Rangliste

25. Grand Prix von Bern - Frauen Altstadt Grand Prix

Ränge: 2001-2500 (31.18,5)

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2001. Lädrach Doris                       86 Aarwangen                     31.18,5     15.12,9 (46277)  AG/AW20  669.   6.39 ¦ 
 2002. Backhaus Frauke                     86 Wabern                        31.18,6     15.13,0 (48022)  AG/AW20  670.   6.39 ¦ 
 2003. Ballegeer Lieve                     64 Bern                          31.18,9     15.13,3 (47007)  AG/AW40  369.   6.39 ¦ 
 2004. Bertschi Nicole                     85 Lyssach                       31.19,0     15.13,4 (48034)  AG/AW20  671.   6.39 ¦ 
 2005. Kissling Brigitte                   60 Boll                          31.19,3     15.13,7 (47070)  AG/AW40  370.   6.39 ¦ 
 2006. Klinkenbergh Chantal                55 Hinterkappelen                31.19,4     15.13,8 (47072)  AG/AW40  371.   6.39 ¦ 
 2007. Pfammatter Cynthia                  89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        31.20,2     15.14,6 (47490)  AG/AW16  357.   6.40 ¦ 
 2008. Sokac Kornelia                      91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.20,8     15.15,2 (45606)  AG/AW14  234.   6.40 ¦ 
 2009. Schaad Kathrin                      88 BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach-     31.20,9     15.15,3 (48459)  AG/AW18  250.   6.40 ¦ 
 2010. Mäder Sandra                        90 Gymnasium Hofwil              31.21,2     15.15,6 (47383)  AG/AW16  358.   6.40 ¦ 
 2011. Anken Stephanie                     89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        31.21,4     15.15,8 (47476)  AG/AW16  359.   6.40 ¦ 
 2012. Syfrig Ursula                       67 Hünenberg                     31.21,5     15.15,9 (48394)  AG/AW20  672.   6.40 ¦ 
 2013. Gruetter Marlise                    55 Uebeschi                      31.21,9     15.16,3 (48146)  AG/AW40  372.   6.40 ¦ 
 2014. Meier Katja                         91 Brügg BE                      31.22,1     15.16,5 (45163)  AG/AW14  235.   6.40 ¦ 
 2015. Disler Franziska                    87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     31.22,3     15.16,7 (43556)  AG/AW18  251.   6.40 ¦ 
 2016. Glatthard Heidy                     48 Bern                          31.22,9     15.17,3 (45084)  AG/AW40  373.   6.40 ¦ 
 2017. Beuret Lucia                        92 Brügg BE                      31.23,0     15.17,4 (45339)  AG/AW14  236.   6.40 ¦ 
 2018. Veltman Jacqueline                  68 Zollikofen                    31.23,2     15.17,6 (47150)  AG/AW20  673.   6.40 ¦ 
 2019. Niederhauser Karin                  89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     31.23,6     15.18,0 (43604)  AG/AW16  360.   6.40 ¦ 
 2020. Steffen Regula                      89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     31.24,5     15.18,9 (43405)  AG/AW16  361.   6.40 ¦ 
 2021. Burkard-Frey Annette                68 Bern                          31.24,7     15.19,1 (45922)  AG/AW20  674.   6.41 ¦ 
 2021. Schlegel Margrit                    71 Solothurn                     31.24,7     15.19,1 (46429)  AG/AW20  674.   6.41 ¦ 
 2023. Reinmann Bettina                    92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.25,8     15.20,2 (45563)  AG/AW14  237.   6.41 ¦ 
 2024. Kaspar Regula                       78 Krümmelmonster                31.26,0     15.20,4 (42483)  AG/AW20  676.   6.41 ¦ 
 2025. Arnold Vibeke                       72 Niederscherli                 31.26,1     15.20,5 (48017)  AG/AW20  677.   6.41 ¦ 
 2026. Regan Jeannette                     45 Jen+HP                        31.26,2     15.20,6 (42521)  AG/AW60  20.    6.41 ¦ 
 2027. Lengacher Katrin                    89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        31.26,3     15.20,7 (47486)  AG/AW16  362.   6.41 ¦ 
 2028. Moser Dominique                     76 Bern                          31.26,4     15.20,8 (48268)  AG/AW20  678.   6.41 ¦ 
 2029. Buchschacher Vanessa                90 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        31.26,5     15.20,9 (47477)  AG/AW16  363.   6.41 ¦ 
 2030. Bertschi Nicole                     87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     31.27,0     15.21,4 (48509)  AG/AW18  252.   6.41 ¦ 
 2031. Nater Lea                           90 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        31.27,2     15.21,6 (47322)  AG/AW16  364.   6.41 ¦ 
 2031. Zosso Franziska                     65 Bösingen                      31.27,2     15.21,6 (46547)  AG/AW40  374.   6.41 ¦ 
 2033. Schümann Barbara                    63 Nyon                          31.27,4     15.21,8 (48350)  AG/AW40  375.   6.41 ¦ 
 2034. Rogger Kellie                       88 BWZ Berufs- und Weiterbil     31.28,2     15.22,6 (48462)  AG/AW18  253.   6.41 ¦ 
 2035. Lambert Patricia                    56 Epalinges                     31.28,8     15.23,2 (48225)  AG/AW40  376.   6.41 ¦ 
 2036. Meyer Christine                     64 Wabern                        31.29,1     15.23,5 (46316)  AG/AW40  377.   6.41 ¦ 
 2037. Röthlisberger Stefanie              88 Berufsschule des Detailha     31.29,4     15.23,8 (43420)  AG/AW18  254.   6.42 ¦ 
 2037. Walther Franziska                   90 Jegenstorf                    31.29,4     15.23,8 (43920)  AG/AW16  365.   6.42 ¦ 
 2039. Kofmel Christine                    52 Studen BE                     31.30,7     15.25,1 (47073)  AG/AW40  378.   6.42 ¦ 
 2040. Wegmueller Michaela                 85 Biglen                        31.30,8     15.25,2 (47158)  AG/AW20  679.   6.42 ¦ 
 2041. Wüthrich Josianne                   67 Bleiken                       31.32,1     15.26,5 (48422)  AG/AW20  680.   6.42 ¦ 
 2042. Heiniger Doris                      86 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     31.32,3     15.26,7 (48450)  AG/AW20  681.   6.42 ¦ 
 2043. Steinhauer Alice                    56 Bern                          31.33,3     15.27,7 (46472)  AG/AW40  379.   6.42 ¦ 
 2044. Reinhard Isabelle                   81 Langenthal                    31.33,4     15.27,8 (48300)  AG/AW20  682.   6.42 ¦ 
 2045. Schönenberger Eliane                72 Hinterkappelen                31.33,6     15.28,0 (44493)  AG/AW20  683.   6.42 ¦ 
 2045. Stalder Erica                       53 Bern                          31.33,6     15.28,0 (47136)  AG/AW40  380.   6.42 ¦ 
 2047. Durand Lüthi Pierrette              65 Solothurn                     31.33,8     15.28,2 (46103)  AG/AW40  381.   6.42 ¦ 
 2047. Jäggi Stephanie                     87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     31.33,8     15.28,2 (43580)  AG/AW18  255.   6.42 ¦ 
 2049. Coester Carla                       88 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        31.34,0     15.28,4 (47478)  AG/AW18  256.   6.42 ¦ 
 2050. Baumann Andrea                      78 Matten b. Interl              31.34,1     15.28,5 (47010)  AG/AW20  684.   6.43 ¦ 
 2051. Matic Martina                       89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     31.35,5     15.29,9 (47611)  AG/AW16  366.   6.43 ¦ 
 2052. Leumann Monika                      72 Schliern b. Köniz             31.35,7     15.30,1 (48236)  AG/AW20  685.   6.43 ¦ 
 2053. Schneider Manuela                   82 Unterlangenegg                31.36,6     15.31,0 (46436)  AG/AW20  686.   6.43 ¦ 
 2053. Signer Flurina                      89 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     31.36,6     15.31,0 (48645)  AG/AW16  367.   6.43 ¦ 
 2055. Meyer Simona                        89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        31.37,2     15.31,6 (47488)  AG/AW16  368.   6.43 ¦ 
 2056. Eng Andrea                          71 Schliern b. Köniz             31.37,5     15.31,9 (47037)  AG/AW20  687.   6.43 ¦ 
 2057. Joerg Alexandra                     93 Wasen im Emmental             31.37,7     15.32,1 (47063)  AG/AW13  108.   6.43 ¦ 
 2057. Little Ayla                         91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.37,7     15.32,1 (45533)  AG/AW14  238.   6.43 ¦ 
 2059. Dietler Jana                        86 Gymnasium Interlaken          31.38,1     15.32,5 (47421)  AG/AW20  688.   6.43 ¦ 
 2060. Jenni Stefanie                      87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     31.38,2     15.32,6 (43581)  AG/AW18  257.   6.43 ¦ 
 2061. Graber Saskia                       90 Bern                          31.38,3     15.32,7 (48138)  AG/AW16  369.   6.43 ¦ 
 2061. Stöckli Marion                      87 Gymnasium Interlaken          31.38,3     15.32,7 (47424)  AG/AW18  258.   6.43 ¦ 
 2063. Andersen Brigitte                   72 Jegenstorf                    31.38,4     15.32,8 (48013)  AG/AW20  689.   6.43 ¦ 
 2064. Stalder-Zgraggen Claudia            78 Bern                          31.38,5     15.32,9 (47137)  AG/AW20  690.   6.43 ¦ 
 2065. Waegli Jasmin                       87 Gymnasium Interlaken          31.38,7     15.33,1 (47425)  AG/AW18  259.   6.43 ¦ 
 2065. Wüthrich Karin                      88 Gymnasium Interlaken          31.38,7     15.33,1 (47427)  AG/AW18  259.   6.43 ¦ 
 2067. Geringer Michelle                   87 Gymnasium Interlaken          31.39,0     15.33,4 (47422)  AG/AW18  261.   6.44 ¦ 
 2068. Meyer Barbara                       54 Bern                          31.39,1     15.33,5 (46314)  AG/AW40  382.   6.44 ¦ 
 2069. Widmer Monica                       55 widmer/widmer                 31.40,0     15.34,4 (42567)  AG/AW40  383.   6.44 ¦ 
 2070. Kipfer Lisa                         89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     31.40,1     15.34,5 (46591)  AG/AW16  370.   6.44 ¦ 
 2071. Habegger Marianne                   60 Port                          31.40,8     15.35,2 (47047)  AG/AW40  384.   6.44 ¦ 
 2072. Egli Marina                         90 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     31.40,9     15.35,3 (46575)  AG/AW16  371.   6.44 ¦ 
 2072. Schütz Tanja                        92 Münchenbuchsee                31.40,9     15.35,3 (48357)  AG/AW14  239.   6.44 ¦ 
 2074. Mathys Karin                        87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     31.42,5     15.36,9 (43596)  AG/AW18  262.   6.44 ¦ 
 2075. Scrascia Martina                    88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     31.42,6     15.37,0 (47627)  AG/AW18  263.   6.44 ¦ 
 2076. Muggli Franziska                    89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     31.42,9     15.37,3 (43601)  AG/AW16  372.   6.44 ¦ 
 2077. Luethi Daniela                      75 Ostermundigen                 31.43,0     15.37,4 (47080)  AG/AW20  691.   6.44 ¦ 
 2078. Jost Daniela                        88 Gymnasium Oberaargau          31.43,1     15.37,5 (43513)  AG/AW18  264.   6.44 ¦ 
 2079. Blaser Hildegard                    66 Niederbipp                    31.43,8     15.38,2 (47017)  AG/AW40  385.   6.45 ¦ 
 2079. Wittwer Janine                      86 Jegenstorf                    31.43,8     15.38,2 (46532)  AG/AW20  692.   6.45 ¦ 
 2081. Tran Wing                           89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     31.44,3     15.38,7 (47634)  AG/AW16  373.   6.45 ¦ 
 2082. Accolla Cristina                    89 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        31.44,4     15.38,8 (47301)  AG/AW16  374.   6.45 ¦ 
 2083. Poget Joanna                        90 Freies Gymnasium              31.44,7     15.39,1 (47223)  AG/AW16  375.   6.45 ¦ 
 2084. Gardi Melanie                       88 Gymnasium Oberaargau          31.45,4     15.39,8 (43511)  AG/AW18  265.   6.45 ¦ 
 2085. Brunner Rosmarie                    58 Hasle-Rüegsau                 31.45,5     15.39,9 (48054)  AG/AW40  386.   6.45 ¦ 
 2086. Born Christine                      81 D-Darmstadt                   31.46,8     15.41,2 (47019)  AG/AW20  693.   6.45 ¦ 
 2087. Goci Edona                          88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     31.47,7     15.42,1 (43564)  AG/AW18  266.   6.45 ¦ 
 2088. Werner Antoinette                   53 Bern                          31.47,9     15.42,3 (48410)  AG/AW40  387.   6.45 ¦ 
 2089. Sivathas Sagana                     93 Rohrbach                      31.48,0     15.42,4 (46669)  AG/AW13  109.   6.45 ¦ 
 2090. Haus-Winzeler Margot                42 Küsnacht ZH                   31.48,4     15.42,8 (47052)  AG/AW60  21.    6.46 ¦ 
 2091. Reichenbach Salome                  92 Rohrbach                      31.48,5     15.42,9 (46386)  AG/AW14  240.   6.46 ¦ 
 2092. Lanz Jasmin                         93 Rohrbach                      31.48,6     15.43,0 (46280)  AG/AW13  110.   6.46 ¦ 
 2093. Eggenberger Silvia                  72 Gams                          31.49,1     15.43,5 (47036)  AG/AW20  694.   6.46 ¦ 
 2094. Jobin Ursula                        48 Romanel-s-Lausanne            31.49,4     15.43,8 (47918)  AG/AW40  388.   6.46 ¦ 
 2095. Herzog Nadine                       92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.50,2     15.44,6 (45471)  AG/AW14  241.   6.46 ¦ 
 2096. Steuri Melissa                      93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.51,6     15.46,0 (45621)  AG/AW13  111.   6.46 ¦ 
 2097. Siegrist Margrit                    78 Erlinsbach                    31.52,3     15.46,7 (48369)  AG/AW20  695.   6.46 ¦ 
 2098. Griesser Cécile                     93 Ittigen                       31.52,6     15.47,0 (47668)  AG/AW13  112.   6.46 ¦ 
 2099. Gygax Denise                        89 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.53,0     15.47,4 (45458)  AG/AW16  376.   6.47 ¦ 
 2100. Gross Ruth                          46 Münchenstein                  31.53,4     15.47,8 (47045)  AG/AW60  22.    6.47 ¦ 
 2101. Clenin Margrit                      55 Orpund                        31.53,7     15.48,1 (45052)  AG/AW40  389.   6.47 ¦ 
 2102. Pitschak Claudia                    66 The Pitties                   31.53,8     15.48,2 (42443)  AG/AW40  390.   6.47 ¦ 
 2103. Heeb Katharina                      67 Wiesendangen                  31.54,0     15.48,4 (45918)  AG/AW20  696.   6.47 ¦ 
 2103. Mordasini Nora                      83 Aarwangen                     31.54,0     15.48,4 (46323)  AG/AW20  696.   6.47 ¦ 
 2105. Remund Erika                        68 Gümmenen                      31.54,1     15.48,5 (46389)  AG/AW20  698.   6.47 ¦ 
 2106. Siegfried Margrit                   46 Bern                          31.54,6     15.49,0 (46923)  AG/AW60  23.    6.47 ¦ 
 2107. Fazio Anna                          68 Ortschwaben                   31.55,2     15.49,6 (46115)  AG/AW20  699.   6.47 ¦ 
 2107. Wirz Aline                          89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     31.55,2     15.49,6 (48634)  AG/AW16  377.   6.47 ¦ 
 2109. Beyeler Sabrina                     90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.55,4     15.49,8 (45391)  AG/AW16  378.   6.47 ¦ 
 2110. Schori Tina                         89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     31.55,6     15.50,0 (48620)  AG/AW16  379.   6.47 ¦ 
 2111. Beyeler Nicole                      89 Kantonale FMS Bern            31.55,8     15.50,2 (47529)  AG/AW16  380.   6.47 ¦ 
 2112. Germann Fabienne                    89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     31.55,9     15.50,3 (48579)  AG/AW16  381.   6.47 ¦ 
 2113. Rölli Martina                       89 Gewerblich-industrielle B     31.56,0     15.50,4 (47269)  AG/AW16  382.   6.47 ¦ 
 2114. Neves Vilela Tania                  92 Realschule Triesen            31.56,1     15.50,5 (45545)  AG/AW14  242.   6.47 ¦ 
 2115. Bärtschi Sandra                     82 Grosshöchstetten              31.56,6     15.51,0 (44031)  AG/AW20  700.   6.47 ¦ 
 2116. Arnold Jasmin                       89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     31.57,6     15.52,0 (43544)  AG/AW16  383.   6.48 ¦ 
 2117. Krapf Lisa                          76 Bern                          31.58,4     15.52,8 (48216)  AG/AW20  701.   6.48 ¦ 
 2118. Schmied Sandra                      66 Oftringen                     31.58,6     15.53,0 (48336)  AG/AW40  391.   6.48 ¦ 
 2119. Waeber Edith                        60 Schmitten FR                  31.58,8     15.53,2 (46508)  AG/AW40  392.   6.48 ¦ 
 2120. Santhamoorthy Nilani                89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     31.58,9     15.53,3 (47291)  AG/AW16  384.   6.48 ¦ 
 2121. Holderegger Eva-Maria               89 Kantonale FMS Bern            32.00,2     15.54,6 (47531)  AG/AW16  385.   6.48 ¦ 
 2122. Flückiger Beate                     88 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        32.01,0     15.55,4 (48538)  AG/AW18  267.   6.48 ¦ 
 2123. Zbären Angela                       69 Gstaad                        32.01,9     15.56,3 (47163)  AG/AW20  702.   6.48 ¦ 
 2124. Lehmann Judith                      89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     32.02,1     15.56,5 (48451)  AG/AW16  386.   6.48 ¦ 
 2125. Bagnoud Fabienne                    78 Bern                          32.02,2     15.56,6 (46020)  AG/AW20  703.   6.48 ¦ 
 2126. Stucki Eva Carola                   88 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        32.02,8     15.57,2 (48543)  AG/AW18  268.   6.49 ¦ 
 2127. Walther Kathrin                     83 Uettligen                     32.03,5     15.57,9 (47157)  AG/AW20  704.   6.49 ¦ 
 2128. Meier Carima                        74 Wettingen                     32.04,1     15.58,5 (48249)  AG/AW20  705.   6.49 ¦ 
 2129. Fahrni Nicole                       88 BWZ Berufs- und Weiterbil     32.04,3     15.58,7 (46639)  AG/AW18  269.   6.49 ¦ 
 2129. Steffen Daniela                     88 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     32.04,3     15.58,7 (47664)  AG/AW18  269.   6.49 ¦ 
 2131. Wälchli-Bhend Susanna               58 Kirchberg BE                  32.04,5     15.58,9 (46511)  AG/AW40  393.   6.49 ¦ 
 2132. Thomet Evelyne                      84 Burgdorf                      32.04,6     15.59,0 (45264)  AG/AW20  706.   6.49 ¦ 
 2133. Studer Barbara                      55 Grosshöchstetten              32.04,7     15.59,1 (46485)  AG/AW40  394.   6.49 ¦ 
 2134. Eagar Ruth                          74 Thalwil                       32.05,6     16.00,0 (48085)  AG/AW20  707.   6.49 ¦ 
 2135. Büschi Nadine                       79 Düdingen                      32.06,0     16.00,4 (48069)  AG/AW20  708.   6.49 ¦ 
 2136. Sieber Nadine                       87 Gymnasium NMS Bern            32.06,1     16.00,5 (48532)  AG/AW18  271.   6.49 ¦ 
 2137. Morello Silvia                      75 Aarau                         32.07,1     16.01,5 (46324)  AG/AW20  709.   6.50 ¦ 
 2138. Dummermuth Barbara                  87 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        32.07,2     16.01,6 (47643)  AG/AW18  272.   6.50 ¦ 
 2139. Bieri Nadja                         89 Gymnasium Hofwil              32.08,1     16.02,5 (47341)  AG/AW16  387.   6.50 ¦ 
 2140. Schmitt Eveline                     51 D-Godramstein                 32.08,3     16.02,7 (47123)  AG/AW40  395.   6.50 ¦ 
 2141. Brunner  Deborah                    93 Brienz BE                     32.09,7     16.04,1 (46070)  AG/AW13  113.   6.50 ¦ 
 2142. Rappo-Zurkinden Martha              50 Bern                          32.10,5     16.04,9 (46383)  AG/AW40  396.   6.50 ¦ 
 2143. Roth Andrea                         70 Steffisburg                   32.11,1     16.05,5 (47111)  AG/AW20  710.   6.50 ¦ 
 2144. Hubacher Beatrice                   68 Bolligen                      32.11,2     16.05,6 (48182)  AG/AW20  711.   6.50 ¦ 
 2145. Rüttimann Damaris                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.11,7     16.06,1 (45575)  AG/AW14  243.   6.51 ¦ 
 2146. Wittwer Eveline                     80 Ostermundigen                 32.11,8     16.06,2 (46531)  AG/AW20  712.   6.51 ¦ 
 2147. Kiehne Leana                        91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.12,0     16.06,4 (45504)  AG/AW14  244.   6.51 ¦ 
 2148. Iff Ursula                          88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     32.12,1     16.06,5 (43579)  AG/AW18  273.   6.51 ¦ 
 2149. Ruprecht Corinne                    88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     32.12,3     16.06,7 (48611)  AG/AW18  274.   6.51 ¦ 
 2150. Andenmatten Ursula                  48 uschi's                       32.12,5     16.06,9 (42550)  AG/AW40  397.   6.51 ¦ 
 2151. Stauffer Debora                     90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.13,1     16.07,5 (45614)  AG/AW16  388.   6.51 ¦ 
 2152. Burri Manuela                       88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     32.13,4     16.07,8 (48568)  AG/AW18  275.   6.51 ¦ 
 2153. Inderbitzin Simone                  79 PESA                          32.14,1     16.08,5 (42711)  AG/AW20  713.   6.51 ¦ 
 2154. Johner Nathalie                     76 PESA                          32.14,2     16.08,6 (42712)  AG/AW20  714.   6.51 ¦ 
 2155. Aebersold Lisa                      89 Gymnasium Burgdorf            32.14,3     16.08,7 (47330)  AG/AW16  389.   6.51 ¦ 
 2155. Schlatter Larissa                   89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     32.14,3     16.08,7 (48615)  AG/AW16  389.   6.51 ¦ 
 2157. Schmucki Yvonne                     82 Münchenbuchsee                32.14,4     16.08,8 (48337)  AG/AW20  715.   6.51 ¦ 
 2158. Rieder Liselotte                    50 St-Légier-Chiésaz             32.14,5     16.08,9 (47109)  AG/AW40  398.   6.51 ¦ 
 2159. Aebi Fabienne Alexandra             91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.14,6     16.09,0 (45361)  AG/AW14  245.   6.51 ¦ 
 2159. Wittwer Brigitte                    81 PESA                          32.14,6     16.09,0 (42714)  AG/AW20  716.   6.51 ¦ 
 2161. Fahrni Sandra                       86 Zäziwil                       32.14,8     16.09,2 (48096)  AG/AW20  717.   6.51 ¦ 
 2162. Menge Annegret                      53 Murten                        32.15,1     16.09,5 (48255)  AG/AW40  399.   6.51 ¦ 
 2163. Fetahovic Alisa                     90 Gymnasium Oberaargau          32.15,6     16.10,0 (48533)  AG/AW16  391.   6.51 ¦ 
 2164. Bärtschi Christa                    88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     32.15,7     16.10,1 (47580)  AG/AW18  276.   6.51 ¦ 
 2165. Kiener Nellen Margret               53 Bolligen                      32.15,9     16.10,3 (47068)  AG/AW40  400.   6.51 ¦ 
 2166. Leuenberger Iris                    76 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     32.16,4     16.10,8 (43591)  AG/AW20  718.   6.52 ¦ 
 2167. Furer Silvia                        59 Bolligen                      32.16,5     16.10,9 (48114)  AG/AW40  401.   6.52 ¦ 
 2168. Abbühl Catherine                    60 Burgdorf                      32.17,3     16.11,7 (45002)  AG/AW40  402.   6.52 ¦ 
 2169. Rao Sharmila                        66 TAJMAHAL                      32.19,1     16.13,5 (42631)  AG/AW40  403.   6.52 ¦ 
 2170. Rossi Ariane                        73 Q-Force forever               32.19,5     16.13,9 (42541)  AG/AW20  719.   6.52 ¦ 
 2171. Eicher Cécile                       88 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        32.19,8     16.14,2 (45336)  AG/AW18  277.   6.52 ¦ 
 2172. Berchten Melanie                    89 BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach-     32.20,6     16.15,0 (48458)  AG/AW16  392.   6.52 ¦ 
 2173. Bektashi Almedina                   92 Rohrbach                      32.21,0     16.15,4 (47548)  AG/AW14  246.   6.52 ¦ 
 2173. Meyer Christina                     84 Bern                          32.21,0     16.15,4 (46315)  AG/AW20  720.   6.52 ¦ 
 2175. Szélpal Astrid                      74 Riedholz                      32.21,1     16.15,5 (45262)  AG/AW20  721.   6.53 ¦ 
 2176. Abdeen Ursula                       56 Bern                          32.21,2     16.15,6 (48921)  AG/AW40  404.   6.53 ¦ 
 2177. Weiss Therese                       60 Mühlethurnen                  32.21,9     16.16,3 (47159)  AG/AW40  405.   6.53 ¦ 
 2178. Kunz Nathalie                       88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     32.22,2     16.16,6 (47608)  AG/AW18  278.   6.53 ¦ 
 2178. Langenegger Sara                    90 Gymnasium Hofwil              32.22,2     16.16,6 (47379)  AG/AW16  393.   6.53 ¦ 
 2180. Gabaglio Sara                       88 Stettlen                      32.22,3     16.16,7 (48115)  AG/AW18  279.   6.53 ¦ 
 2181. Indarbijeva Zarina                  79 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     32.23,1     16.17,5 (48586)  AG/AW20  722.   6.53 ¦ 
 2182. Macy Sara                           90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        32.23,2     16.17,6 (47515)  AG/AW16  394.   6.53 ¦ 
 2183. Sommer Martina                      89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     32.23,3     16.17,7 (46626)  AG/AW16  395.   6.53 ¦ 
 2184. Siegenthaler Ida                    89 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        32.23,9     16.18,3 (48527)  AG/AW16  396.   6.53 ¦ 
 2185. Sterchi Nadia                       86 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     32.24,4     16.18,8 (48629)  AG/AW20  723.   6.53 ¦ 
 2186. Agga Christine                      82 hichri                        32.24,8     16.19,2 (42551)  AG/AW20  724.   6.53 ¦ 
 2186. Nuara-Marchon Nicole                63 Sonceboz-Sombeval             32.24,8     16.19,2 (45185)  AG/AW40  406.   6.53 ¦ 
 2188. Brechbühl Doris                     67 Signau                        32.25,0     16.19,4 (47022)  AG/AW20  725.   6.53 ¦ 
 2189. Bloch Alice                         90 Gymnasium Hofwil              32.25,1     16.19,5 (47343)  AG/AW16  397.   6.53 ¦ 
 2190. Campanile Patrizia                  92 Freies Gymnasium              32.25,3     16.19,7 (48491)  AG/AW14  247.   6.53 ¦ 
 2191. Vonmont Carmen                      78 Zürich                        32.25,6     16.20,0 (47154)  AG/AW20  726.   6.53 ¦ 
 2192. Schmid Stefanie                     89 Gymnasium Oberaargau          32.25,7     16.20,1 (47474)  AG/AW16  398.   6.53 ¦ 
 2193. Hirschi Ramona                      89 Gymnasium Oberaargau          32.26,0     16.20,4 (47471)  AG/AW16  399.   6.54 ¦ 
 2193. Ma Jasmin                           87 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        32.26,0     16.20,4 (47514)  AG/AW18  280.   6.54 ¦ 
 2195. Inniger Sandra                      88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        32.26,1     16.20,5 (47510)  AG/AW18  281.   6.54 ¦ 
 2196. Widmer Corinne                      74 Hindelbank                    32.26,9     16.21,3 (48414)  AG/AW20  727.   6.54 ¦ 
 2197. Aebersold Christine                 78 VBS/BEKB-Runners              32.27,0     16.21,4 (42462)  AG/AW20  728.   6.54 ¦ 
 2197. Kaelin Manuela                      85 Reichenbach i. K.             32.27,0     16.21,4 (48198)  AG/AW20  728.   6.54 ¦ 
 2199. Hug Marylin                         87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     32.27,1     16.21,5 (43577)  AG/AW18  282.   6.54 ¦ 
 2199. Siegrist Lea                        89 Gymnasium Muristalden         32.27,1     16.21,5 (47458)  AG/AW16  400.   6.54 ¦ 
 2201. Knuchel Debora                      88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     32.27,3     16.21,7 (43587)  AG/AW18  283.   6.54 ¦ 
 2202. Stohler Ursula                      73 Bern                          32.28,3     16.22,7 (45248)  AG/AW20  730.   6.54 ¦ 
 2203. Elsener Tanja                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.29,3     16.23,7 (45427)  AG/AW14  248.   6.54 ¦ 
 2204. Anton Vera                          75 Köniz                         32.30,8     16.25,2 (48015)  AG/AW20  731.   6.55 ¦ 
 2205. Saxer Rahel                         89 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     32.31,2     16.25,6 (48642)  AG/AW16  401.   6.55 ¦ 
 2206. Sigrist Manuela                     64 Bern                          32.31,6     16.26,0 (45237)  AG/AW40  407.   6.55 ¦ 
 2206. Stöckli Eliane                      83 Liebefeld                     32.31,6     16.26,0 (46478)  AG/AW20  732.   6.55 ¦ 
 2208. Simone Maria                        69 Echallens                     32.31,8     16.26,2 (46457)  AG/AW20  733.   6.55 ¦ 
 2209. Oesch Eliane                        90 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     32.32,0     16.26,4 (48641)  AG/AW16  402.   6.55 ¦ 
 2210. Schumacher Caroline                 70 Lyss                          32.32,6     16.27,0 (45228)  AG/AW20  734.   6.55 ¦ 
 2211. Stucki Cornelia                     58 Lyss                          32.32,7     16.27,1 (48384)  AG/AW40  408.   6.55 ¦ 
 2212. Affolter Michele                    88 Koppigen                      32.32,9     16.27,3 (47003)  AG/AW18  284.   6.55 ¦ 
 2213. Gfeller Lena                        91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.33,9     16.28,3 (45445)  AG/AW14  249.   6.55 ¦ 
 2214. Rytz Nadine                         91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.34,2     16.28,6 (45579)  AG/AW14  250.   6.55 ¦ 
 2215. Nold Sandra                         83 Kleinandelfingen              32.34,3     16.28,7 (48281)  AG/AW20  735.   6.55 ¦ 
 2216. Stammbach Monique                   56 Sargans                       32.34,8     16.29,2 (47138)  AG/AW40  409.   6.55 ¦ 
 2217. Porret Marie-Claire                 62 Echandens                     32.34,9     16.29,3 (46378)  AG/AW40  410.   6.55 ¦ 
 2218. Schneider Patricia                  88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        32.35,2     16.29,6 (48923)  AG/AW18  285.   6.56 ¦ 
 2219. Lüthi Lilian                        68 Koppigen                      32.36,2     16.30,6 (46292)  AG/AW20  736.   6.56 ¦ 
 2220. Arm Fabienne                        88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     32.36,6     16.31,0 (47267)  AG/AW18  286.   6.56 ¦ 
 2220. Berdou Julie                        91 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     32.36,6     16.31,0 (47271)  AG/AW14  251.   6.56 ¦ 
 2220. Breidenbach Myriam                  90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     32.36,6     16.31,0 (47273)  AG/AW16  403.   6.56 ¦ 
 2223. Stettler Anja                       89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     32.37,6     16.32,0 (47629)  AG/AW16  404.   6.56 ¦ 
 2224. Walser Francesca                    60 Utzigen                       32.37,7     16.32,1 (47155)  AG/AW40  411.   6.56 ¦ 
 2225. Züger Dominique                     82 Bäretswil                     32.37,8     16.32,2 (46550)  AG/AW20  737.   6.56 ¦ 
 2226. Nussbaum Ramona                     86 Urtenen-Schönbühl             32.38,2     16.32,6 (48283)  AG/AW20  738.   6.56 ¦ 
 2227. Sauer Susanne                       63 D-Darmstadt                   32.38,8     16.33,2 (46417)  AG/AW40  412.   6.56 ¦ 
 2228. Fankhauser Hedwig                   61 Ostermundigen                 32.39,0     16.33,4 (46114)  AG/AW40  413.   6.56 ¦ 
 2228. Hirschi Mirjam                      87 Gymnasium Burgdorf            32.39,0     16.33,4 (47332)  AG/AW18  287.   6.56 ¦ 
 2230. Rüegsegger Cornelia                 75 Bowil                         32.39,3     16.33,7 (46407)  AG/AW20  739.   6.56 ¦ 
 2231. Boesch Beatrice                     54 Birmensdorf ZH                32.39,8     16.34,2 (48044)  AG/AW40  414.   6.56 ¦ 
 2232. Incatasciato Alessia                90 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     32.40,1     16.34,5 (47603)  AG/AW16  405.   6.57 ¦ 
 2233. Obrist Denise                       83 Reinach BL                    32.40,4     16.34,8 (48284)  AG/AW20  740.   6.57 ¦ 
 2234. Ingold Manuela                      87 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        32.40,6     16.35,0 (47509)  AG/AW18  288.   6.57 ¦ 
 2235. Glutz Manuela                       88 Gymnasium Oberaargau          32.40,9     16.35,3 (44646)  AG/AW18  289.   6.57 ¦ 
 2235. Reber Christine                     61 Goldiwil (Thun)               32.40,9     16.35,3 (48299)  AG/AW40  415.   6.57 ¦ 
 2237. Christen Nina                       89 Gymnasium Hofwil              32.41,0     16.35,4 (47350)  AG/AW16  406.   6.57 ¦ 
 2237. Leuenberger Bianca                  87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     32.41,0     16.35,4 (43590)  AG/AW18  290.   6.57 ¦ 
 2239. Wyss Daniela                        70 Kirchberg BE                  32.41,3     16.35,7 (46535)  AG/AW20  741.   6.57 ¦ 
 2240. Scheidegger Ruth                    88 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        32.41,4     16.35,8 (48542)  AG/AW18  291.   6.57 ¦ 
 2241. Mosimann Karin                      75 Kirchberg BE                  32.43,1     16.37,5 (46330)  AG/AW20  742.   6.57 ¦ 
 2242. Knöri Corina                        89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     32.43,2     16.37,6 (47194)  AG/AW16  407.   6.57 ¦ 
 2243. Ayer Janine                         73 Bremgarten b. Bern            32.45,1     16.39,5 (47006)  AG/AW20  743.   6.58 ¦ 
 2244. Vonlanthen Nicole                   80 Neuenegg                      32.46,4     16.40,8 (45276)  AG/AW20  744.   6.58 ¦ 
 2245. Creuso Fadua                        62 Bern                          32.47,4     16.41,8 (45054)  AG/AW40  416.   6.58 ¦ 
 2246. Kron Natalie                        86 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     32.48,2     16.42,6 (47606)  AG/AW20  745.   6.58 ¦ 
 2247. Zaugg Dominique                     61 Zürich                        32.48,5     16.42,9 (48430)  AG/AW40  417.   6.58 ¦ 
 2248. Schenk Rahel                        89 Gymnasium Hofwil              32.48,9     16.43,3 (47401)  AG/AW16  408.   6.58 ¦ 
 2249. Jost Barbara                        86 Rüschegg Gambach              32.49,1     16.43,5 (46239)  AG/AW20  746.   6.58 ¦ 
 2249. Salzmann Lydia                      69 LIL DRIX                      32.49,1     16.43,5 (42489)  AG/AW20  746.   6.58 ¦ 
 2251. Liechti Edith                       76 LIL DRIX                      32.49,6     16.44,0 (42487)  AG/AW20  748.   6.59 ¦ 
 2252. Küng Gwendolyn                      88 Kriegstetten                  32.50,4     16.44,8 (48217)  AG/AW18  292.   6.59 ¦ 
 2253. von Arx Carole                      83 Münsingen                     32.50,5     16.44,9 (48445)  AG/AW20  749.   6.59 ¦ 
 2254. Burkhalter Katia                    82 Langenthal                    32.51,2     16.45,6 (48062)  AG/AW20  750.   6.59 ¦ 
 2254. Gnägi Vera                          92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.51,2     16.45,6 (45446)  AG/AW14  252.   6.59 ¦ 
 2256. Stucki Christine                    74 Horboden                      32.52,5     16.46,9 (45254)  AG/AW20  751.   6.59 ¦ 
 2257. Zbinden Ramona                      70 Interlaken                    32.52,6     16.47,0 (47164)  AG/AW20  752.   6.59 ¦ 
 2258. Dellenbach Annina                   88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     32.52,8     16.47,2 (48447)  AG/AW18  293.   6.59 ¦ 
 2259. Gerber Andrea                       84 Lüscherz                      32.52,9     16.47,3 (48123)  AG/AW20  753.   6.59 ¦ 
 2260. Moor Theres                         84 Liebefeld                     32.53,1     16.47,5 (48265)  AG/AW20  754.   6.59 ¦ 
 2261. Kalenberg Christina                 94 Zimmerwald                    32.54,3     16.48,7 (48199)  AG/AW13  114.   7.00 ¦ 
 2262. Habegger Fabienne                   93 Zimmerwald                    32.55,2     16.49,6 (48917)  AG/AW13  115.   7.00 ¦ 
 2263. Röth Eugenia                        70 D-Darmstadt                   32.57,0     16.51,4 (42921)  AG/AW20  755.   7.00 ¦ 
 2264. Schärer Catherine                   81 Fehraltorf                    32.58,2     16.52,6 (46421)  AG/AW20  756.   7.00 ¦ 
 2265. Binggeli Lea                        94 Cortaillod                    32.58,5     16.52,9 (48037)  AG/AW13  116.   7.00 ¦ 
 2266. Zweili Bettina                      93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.58,9     16.53,3 (45673)  AG/AW13  117.   7.01 ¦ 
 2267. Oberli Monika                       88 Berufsschule des Detailha     33.00,0     16.54,4 (43418)  AG/AW18  294.   7.01 ¦ 
 2268. Maurer Beatrice                     68 Grenchen                      33.00,9     16.55,3 (46302)  AG/AW20  757.   7.01 ¦ 
 2269. Bonhôte Marie                       84 Le Grand-Saconnex             33.01,2     16.55,6 (16053)  AG/AW20  758.   7.01 ¦ 
 2270. Bonhôte Lisa                        94 Le Grand-Saconnex             33.01,3     16.55,7 (46058)  AG/AW13  118.   7.01 ¦ 
 2271. Bonhôte Julie                       83 Le Grand-Saconnex             33.01,4     16.55,8 (46057)  AG/AW20  759.   7.01 ¦ 
 2271. Scholl Isabelle                     91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.01,4     16.55,8 (45596)  AG/AW14  253.   7.01 ¦ 
 2273. Wyler Jasmin                        82 wyler/kunz                    33.01,9     16.56,3 (42657)  AG/AW20  760.   7.01 ¦ 
 2273. Yildirim Yeliz                      90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.01,9     16.56,3 (45663)  AG/AW16  409.   7.01 ¦ 
 2275. Wagner Stephanie                    87 Bremgarten b. Bern            33.02,5     16.56,9 (48407)  AG/AW18  295.   7.01 ¦ 
 2276. Salvisberg Daniela                  80 Köniz                         33.02,6     16.57,0 (48324)  AG/AW20  761.   7.01 ¦ 
 2277. Cenci Stefanie                      89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     33.02,8     16.57,2 (48570)  AG/AW16  410.   7.01 ¦ 
 2278. Schuster Monika                     69 D-Unterhaching                33.03,4     16.57,8 (44922)  AG/AW20  762.   7.02 ¦ 
 2279. Ackermann Heidi                     53 Hausen am Albis               33.03,7     16.58,1 (46003)  AG/AW40  418.   7.02 ¦ 
 2280. Schwarzenbach Barbara               60 Münchringen                   33.04,3     16.58,7 (48358)  AG/AW40  419.   7.02 ¦ 
 2281. Schneider Claudia                   78 Bern                          33.04,8     16.59,2 (48338)  AG/AW20  763.   7.02 ¦ 
 2282. Stupnicki Florence                  93 Freies Gymnasium              33.07,2     17.01,6 (47226)  AG/AW13  119.   7.02 ¦ 
 2283. Egli Simona                         89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     33.07,3     17.01,7 (43559)  AG/AW16  411.   7.02 ¦ 
 2284. Szabo Timea                         71 Riehen                        33.07,5     17.01,9 (46488)  AG/AW20  764.   7.02 ¦ 
 2285. Klopfenstein Silvia                 89 Gymnasium Hofwil              33.09,6     17.04,0 (47376)  AG/AW16  412.   7.03 ¦ 
 2285. Scheidegger Nuria                   88 Berufsschule des Detailha     33.09,6     17.04,0 (46656)  AG/AW18  296.   7.03 ¦ 
 2287. Wyttenbach Yvonne                   61 Ostermundigen                 33.09,9     17.04,3 (47161)  AG/AW40  420.   7.03 ¦ 
 2288. Dhananka Swetha                     79 TAJMAHAL                      33.10,0     17.04,4 (42628)  AG/AW20  765.   7.03 ¦ 
 2289. Küng Hedy                           39 Baar                          33.10,4     17.04,8 (48218)  AG/AW60  24.    7.03 ¦ 
 2290. Boeni Jelena                        44 Hombrechtikon                 33.10,8     17.05,2 (47018)  AG/AW60  25.    7.03 ¦ 
 2291. Gugger Simone                       88 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     33.11,4     17.05,8 (47434)  AG/AW18  297.   7.03 ¦ 
 2291. Schneider Karin                     71 Schliern b. Köniz             33.11,4     17.05,8 (47124)  AG/AW20  766.   7.03 ¦ 
 2293. Büschi Andrea                       88 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     33.11,7     17.06,1 (47429)  AG/AW18  298.   7.03 ¦ 
 2294. Erne Rita                           63 Algetshausen                  33.12,8     17.07,2 (48092)  AG/AW40  421.   7.04 ¦ 
 2295. Zeh Sonja                           40 Brunnadern                    33.12,9     17.07,3 (47165)  AG/AW60  26.    7.04 ¦ 
 2296. Staudte Helen                       42 Jona                          33.13,6     17.08,0 (47142)  AG/AW60  27.    7.04 ¦ 
 2297. Bänziger Doris                      67 Wattenwil                     33.13,8     17.08,2 (48025)  AG/AW20  767.   7.04 ¦ 
 2298. Lourens Doris                       58 Spiegel b. Bern               33.14,4     17.08,8 (46678)  AG/AW40  422.   7.04 ¦ 
 2299. Glauser Pamela                      87 Oberhünigen                   33.14,9     17.09,3 (48134)  AG/AW18  299.   7.04 ¦ 
 2300. Althaus Petra                       71 Rüderswil                     33.15,7     17.10,1 (48009)  AG/AW20  768.   7.04 ¦ 
 2301. Linoci Tiziana                      92 Realschule Triesen            33.16,3     17.10,7 (45532)  AG/AW14  254.   7.04 ¦ 
 2302. Schneiter Daniela                   66 Rüfenacht BE                  33.16,7     17.11,1 (47128)  AG/AW40  423.   7.04 ¦ 
 2303. Ackermann Nicole                    81 Liestal                       33.17,0     17.11,4 (46004)  AG/AW20  769.   7.04 ¦ 
 2304. Keller Barbara                      83 Huttwil                       33.17,8     17.12,2 (46248)  AG/AW20  770.   7.05 ¦ 
 2305. Eng Tanja Larissa                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.18,1     17.12,5 (45428)  AG/AW14  255.   7.05 ¦ 
 2306. Menoud Carole                       61 Apples                        33.18,2     17.12,6 (47085)  AG/AW40  424.   7.05 ¦ 
 2307. Lehmann Brigitte                    51 Hindelbank                    33.18,5     17.12,9 (47076)  AG/AW40  425.   7.05 ¦ 
 2308. Knuchel Heidi                       69 Grafenried                    33.19,6     17.14,0 (45134)  AG/AW20  771.   7.05 ¦ 
 2309. Röthlisberger Sabrina               92 Bern                          33.19,8     17.14,2 (48316)  AG/AW14  256.   7.05 ¦ 
 2310. Bächler Tanja                       89 BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach-     33.21,8     17.16,2 (48457)  AG/AW16  413.   7.05 ¦ 
 2311. Günes Cansu                         90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.21,9     17.16,3 (45455)  AG/AW16  414.   7.05 ¦ 
 2312. Keller Stefanie                     89 Gebenstorf                    33.22,3     17.16,7 (47067)  AG/AW16  415.   7.06 ¦ 
 2312. Ruch Alexandra                      90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.22,3     17.16,7 (45573)  AG/AW16  415.   7.06 ¦ 
 2314. Memaj Antoneta                      91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.22,9     17.17,3 (45537)  AG/AW14  257.   7.06 ¦ 
 2315. Gerber-Jost Elsbeth                 59 Moosseedorf                   33.23,0     17.17,4 (48126)  AG/AW40  426.   7.06 ¦ 
 2316. Scheidegger Silvia                  61 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.23,3     17.17,7 (45587)  AG/AW40  427.   7.06 ¦ 
 2317. Spring Riana                        88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     33.23,4     17.17,8 (42922)  AG/AW18  300.   7.06 ¦ 
 2318. Kilchhofer Linda                    90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     33.24,0     17.18,4 (48514)  AG/AW16  417.   7.06 ¦ 
 2319. Raemy Stephanie                     64 Bern                          33.24,5     17.18,9 (45200)  AG/AW40  428.   7.06 ¦ 
 2319. Schulthess Annelies                 58 Biglen                        33.24,5     17.18,9 (47130)  AG/AW40  428.   7.06 ¦ 
 2321. Ingold Beatrice                     61 Bern                          33.24,9     17.19,3 (47061)  AG/AW40  430.   7.06 ¦ 
 2322. Trösch Irina                        89 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.25,3     17.19,7 (45630)  AG/AW16  418.   7.06 ¦ 
 2323. Weidemann Regina                    61 D-Karlsruhe                   33.25,5     17.19,9 (46521)  AG/AW40  431.   7.06 ¦ 
 2324. Salomon Corinne                     73 Zollikofen                    33.27,6     17.22,0 (48323)  AG/AW20  772.   7.07 ¦ 
 2325. Elber Rebekka                       90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.27,8     17.22,2 (45425)  AG/AW16  419.   7.07 ¦ 
 2326. Gammenthaler Fitz Yolanda           58 Bern                          33.28,8     17.23,2 (48116)  AG/AW40  432.   7.07 ¦ 
 2327. Käser Nadine                        89 Gymnasium Hofwil              33.29,7     17.24,1 (47375)  AG/AW16  420.   7.07 ¦ 
 2328. Wyss Sandra                         71 Bern                          33.30,0     17.24,4 (48426)  AG/AW20  773.   7.07 ¦ 
 2329. Scheuner Katharina                  84 Basel                         33.30,2     17.24,6 (48330)  AG/AW20  774.   7.07 ¦ 
 2330. Bossard Daniela                     65 Zollikofen                    33.30,5     17.24,9 (46064)  AG/AW40  433.   7.07 ¦ 
 2331. Neuenschwander Céline Joëlle        92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.30,8     17.25,2 (45544)  AG/AW14  258.   7.07 ¦ 
 2332. Winistörfer Lara                    90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.32,7     17.27,1 (45658)  AG/AW16  421.   7.08 ¦ 
 2333. Wenger Marianne                     60 Ostermundigen                 33.33,6     17.28,0 (48409)  AG/AW40  434.   7.08 ¦ 
 2334. Bleuer Alexandra                    88 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     33.33,8     17.28,2 (47660)  AG/AW18  301.   7.08 ¦ 
 2335. Probst Doris                        48 Bern                          33.34,1     17.28,5 (47106)  AG/AW40  435.   7.08 ¦ 
 2336. Danz Denise                         86 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     33.34,6     17.29,0 (47584)  AG/AW20  775.   7.08 ¦ 
 2337. Ackermann Romy                      61 Zollikofen                    33.34,7     17.29,1 (46005)  AG/AW40  436.   7.08 ¦ 
 2338. Kobel Kristina                      90 Gymnasium Burgdorf            33.35,5     17.29,9 (48528)  AG/AW16  422.   7.08 ¦ 
 2339. Abdulahi Sihana                     91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.35,7     17.30,1 (45357)  AG/AW14  259.   7.08 ¦ 
 2340. Abt Susanne                         53 Hornussen                     33.35,8     17.30,2 (46002)  AG/AW40  437.   7.08 ¦ 
 2341. Zingg Cristina                      90 Kaufdorf                      33.36,7     17.31,1 (47166)  AG/AW16  423.   7.09 ¦ 
 2342. Luzii Sandra                        87 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     33.37,1     17.31,5 (48595)  AG/AW18  302.   7.09 ¦ 
 2343. Bürki Nicole                        88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     33.37,3     17.31,7 (48566)  AG/AW18  303.   7.09 ¦ 
 2344. Boller Lisette                      40 Chexbres                      33.37,8     17.32,2 (48047)  AG/AW60  28.    7.09 ¦ 
 2345. Stucki Karin                        89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        33.38,0     17.32,4 (47495)  AG/AW16  424.   7.09 ¦ 
 2346. Baumann Anuschka                    72 Yverdon-les-Bains             33.38,3     17.32,7 (47011)  AG/AW20  776.   7.09 ¦ 
 2347. Althaus Jana Viviane                92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.38,9     17.33,3 (45373)  AG/AW14  260.   7.09 ¦ 
 2348. Kappeler Martina                    89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        33.39,9     17.34,3 (48546)  AG/AW16  425.   7.09 ¦ 
 2349. Zbinden Andrina                     87 Jack wins the day Meitsch     33.40,1     17.34,5 (42666)  AG/AW18  304.   7.09 ¦ 
 2350. Weber Andrea                        90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.40,2     17.34,6 (45648)  AG/AW16  426.   7.09 ¦ 
 2351. Uhlmann Martina                     88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     33.40,6     17.35,0 (43623)  AG/AW18  305.   7.09 ¦ 
 2352. Meer Pia                            61 Luterbach                     33.40,8     17.35,2 (48248)  AG/AW40  438.   7.09 ¦ 
 2353. Winkelmann Anna                     87 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        33.43,1     17.37,5 (47497)  AG/AW18  306.   7.10 ¦ 
 2354. Sahli Alexandra                     96 Ostermundigen                 33.43,6     17.38,0 (48321)  AG/AW13  120.   7.10 ¦ 
 2355. Chabloz Patricia                    57 Morges                        33.45,0     17.39,4 (48076)  AG/AW40  439.   7.10 ¦ 
 2356. Ordoñez Aguilar Amparo              53 Zürich                        33.46,2     17.40,6 (46358)  AG/AW40  440.   7.11 ¦ 
 2357. Biedermann Ruth                     46 Brügg BE                      33.46,4     17.40,8 (47014)  AG/AW60  29.    7.11 ¦ 
 2358. Z Brun Marlies                      51 Raron                         33.48,0     17.42,4 (48427)  AG/AW40  441.   7.11 ¦ 
 2359. Summermatter Kathrin                65 Schmitten FR                  33.48,3     17.42,7 (48391)  AG/AW40  442.   7.11 ¦ 
 2360. Widmer Martina                      90 Gymnasium Burgdorf            33.50,2     17.44,6 (47336)  AG/AW16  427.   7.11 ¦ 
 2361. Jordi Yvonne                        63 Aegerten                      33.50,7     17.45,1 (47064)  AG/AW40  443.   7.12 ¦ 
 2362. Schlegel Noemi                      89 BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach-     33.51,7     17.46,1 (48460)  AG/AW16  428.   7.12 ¦ 
 2363. Grolimund Esther                    59 Bern                          33.54,3     17.48,7 (46162)  AG/AW40  444.   7.12 ¦ 
 2364. Zehnder Gisela                      41 Gisela-Otto                   33.54,8     17.49,2 (42543)  AG/AW60  30.    7.12 ¦ 
 2365. Moser Sarah                         91 Urtenen-Schönbühl             33.55,2     17.49,6 (47094)  AG/AW14  261.   7.13 ¦ 
 2366. Schmid Annick                       90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     33.55,9     17.50,3 (47292)  AG/AW16  429.   7.13 ¦ 
 2367. Luternauer Salome                   86 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     33.57,0     17.51,4 (46598)  AG/AW20  777.   7.13 ¦ 
 2368. Gafner Sabrina                      88 Berufsschule des Detailha     33.57,6     17.52,0 (46650)  AG/AW18  307.   7.13 ¦ 
 2369. Binggeli Nicole                     60 Cortaillod                    33.59,2     17.53,6 (48038)  AG/AW40  445.   7.13 ¦ 
 2370. Lampert Jennifer                    93 Realschule Triesen            34.00,4     17.54,8 (45517)  AG/AW13  121.   7.14 ¦ 
 2371. Amiti Mendime                       94 Bern                          34.00,7     17.55,1 (48011)  AG/AW13  122.   7.14 ¦ 
 2372. Dickhaut Sabine                     63 D-Maulburg                    34.01,9     17.56,3 (48082)  AG/AW40  446.   7.14 ¦ 
 2373. Scheidegger Carina                  88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     34.02,2     17.56,6 (48614)  AG/AW18  308.   7.14 ¦ 
 2374. Memaj Monika                        91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           34.03,7     17.58,1 (45538)  AG/AW14  262.   7.14 ¦ 
 2375. Perez Paloma                        58 Bern                          34.03,9     17.58,3 (48291)  AG/AW40  447.   7.14 ¦ 
 2376. Fivian Karin                        77 Bern                          34.04,2     17.58,6 (48102)  AG/AW20  778.   7.14 ¦ 
 2377. Eugster Margrit                     41 Lachen SZ                     34.04,3     17.58,7 (46113)  AG/AW60  31.    7.14 ¦ 
 2378. Schürch Rosmarie                    58 Oberburg                      34.06,3     18.00,7 (48354)  AG/AW40  448.   7.15 ¦ 
 2379. Bänziger Irina                      95 Wattenwil                     34.06,7     18.01,1 (48026)  AG/AW13  123.   7.15 ¦ 
 2380. Schneider Simone                    77 Weggis                        34.08,6     18.03,0 (47126)  AG/AW20  779.   7.15 ¦ 
 2381. Ziehler Manuela                     88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     34.09,8     18.04,2 (43628)  AG/AW18  309.   7.16 ¦ 
 2382. Baertschi Daniela                   86 Rüegsau                       34.10,0     18.04,4 (44025)  AG/AW20  780.   7.16 ¦ 
 2383. Herzel Margot                       39 D-Kraichtal                   34.11,3     18.05,7 (47055)  AG/AW60  32.    7.16 ¦ 
 2384. Ibrahimi Selma                      91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           34.15,2     18.09,6 (45484)  AG/AW14  263.   7.17 ¦ 
 2385. Pastor Laura                        77 Vevey                         34.15,6     18.10,0 (48288)  AG/AW20  781.   7.17 ¦ 
 2386. Geissbühler Mélanie                 67 Bargen BE                     34.16,2     18.10,6 (48122)  AG/AW20  782.   7.17 ¦ 
 2387. Bigler Fabienne                     88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     34.16,6     18.11,0 (43546)  AG/AW18  310.   7.17 ¦ 
 2388. Weber-Kunz Ruth                     55 Basel                         34.19,0     18.13,4 (48408)  AG/AW40  449.   7.18 ¦ 
 2389. Hunziker Regula                     49 Palézieux-Village             34.19,1     18.13,5 (48187)  AG/AW40  450.   7.18 ¦ 
 2389. Mäder Jolanda                       88 Berufsschule des Detailha     34.19,1     18.13,5 (48463)  AG/AW18  311.   7.18 ¦ 
 2391. Geiger Eveline                      56 Tann                          34.19,3     18.13,7 (48121)  AG/AW40  451.   7.18 ¦ 
 2392. Trauffer-Andreoli Barbara           80 Hofstetten BE                 34.19,6     18.14,0 (48399)  AG/AW20  783.   7.18 ¦ 
 2393. Lambroia Patrizia                   67 Kirchberg BE                  34.19,7     18.14,1 (48226)  AG/AW20  784.   7.18 ¦ 
 2393. Räth Rahel                          84 Rheinfelden                   34.19,7     18.14,1 (48298)  AG/AW20  784.   7.18 ¦ 
 2395. Bühler Nicole                       82 Eggiwil                       34.19,9     18.14,3 (48061)  AG/AW20  786.   7.18 ¦ 
 2396. Camichel Iris                       84 Niederscherli                 34.20,3     18.14,7 (48072)  AG/AW20  787.   7.18 ¦ 
 2397. Haenni Eveline                      61 Liebefeld                     34.20,5     18.14,9 (48156)  AG/AW40  452.   7.18 ¦ 
 2398. Balmer Brigitte                     59 Zweisimmen                    34.21,3     18.15,7 (47008)  AG/AW40  453.   7.18 ¦ 
 2398. Serini Ilona                        89 Berufsschule des Detailha     34.21,3     18.15,7 (48465)  AG/AW16  430.   7.18 ¦ 
 2400. Braig Irmgard                       61 Vitalmind                     34.22,2     18.16,6 (42585)  AG/AW40  454.   7.18 ¦ 
 2401. Schneeberger Corinne                89 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     34.23,5     18.17,9 (48644)  AG/AW16  431.   7.19 ¦ 
 2402. Blatter Marie Anna                  52 Bern                          34.24,4     18.18,8 (48042)  AG/AW40  455.   7.19 ¦ 
 2403. Niederhauser Stefanie               87 Signau                        34.25,4     18.19,8 (46349)  AG/AW18  312.   7.19 ¦ 
 2404. Niederhauser Sonja                  89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     34.26,2     18.20,6 (43472)  AG/AW16  432.   7.19 ¦ 
 2405. Dauti Razije                        92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           34.26,5     18.20,9 (45414)  AG/AW14  264.   7.19 ¦ 
 2406. Marmet Daisy                        86 Grosshöchstetten              34.28,0     18.22,4 (48243)  AG/AW20  788.   7.20 ¦ 
 2407. Beck Anna-Lena                      92 Realschule Triesen            34.31,5     18.25,9 (45384)  AG/AW14  265.   7.20 ¦ 
 2408. Lehmann Martina                     90 TV Huttwil                    34.34,1     18.28,5 (47675)  AG/AW16  433.   7.21 ¦ 
 2409. Gloor Andrea-Bettina                89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     34.37,2     18.31,6 (47594)  AG/AW16  434.   7.21 ¦ 
 2410. Koch Rosa Monika                    39 Ittigen                       34.40,0     18.34,4 (48213)  AG/AW60  33.    7.22 ¦ 
 2411. Mosimann Vera                       78 Langenthal                    34.41,0     18.35,4 (48269)  AG/AW20  789.   7.22 ¦ 
 2412. Tavazzi Laure                       91 St-Légier                     34.41,7     18.36,1 (48395)  AG/AW14  266.   7.22 ¦ 
 2413. Hofmann Daniela                     88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     34.43,4     18.37,8 (48584)  AG/AW18  313.   7.23 ¦ 
 2414. Dubach Carol                        89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     34.45,1     18.39,5 (48573)  AG/AW16  435.   7.23 ¦ 
 2414. Fankhauser Monika                   71 Brienz BE                     34.45,1     18.39,5 (48097)  AG/AW20  790.   7.23 ¦ 
 2416. Werthmüller Deniz                   89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     34.45,3     18.39,7 (47636)  AG/AW16  436.   7.23 ¦ 
 2417. Schmid Claudia                      77 Zollikofen                    34.45,9     18.40,3 (47122)  AG/AW20  791.   7.23 ¦ 
 2418. Nüesch Ursula Michaela              91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           34.50,9     18.45,3 (45550)  AG/AW14  267.   7.24 ¦ 
 2419. Portmann Sandra                     93 Brügg BE                      34.51,1     18.45,5 (45347)  AG/AW13  124.   7.24 ¦ 
 2420. Fricke Susanne                      67 Vitalmind                     34.52,1     18.46,5 (42587)  AG/AW20  792.   7.25 ¦ 
 2421. Moser Stefanie                      84 JGK                           34.52,4     18.46,8 (42455)  AG/AW20  793.   7.25 ¦ 
 2422. Kehrli Daniela                      70 Bern                          34.53,2     18.47,6 (48205)  AG/AW20  794.   7.25 ¦ 
 2423. Bosshard Christa                    71 Bern                          34.53,6     18.48,0 (48049)  AG/AW20  795.   7.25 ¦ 
 2424. Gugger Denise                       79 Thörigen                      34.53,9     18.48,3 (46167)  AG/AW20  796.   7.25 ¦ 
 2425. Contillo Gelliemer                  88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     34.54,1     18.48,5 (43381)  AG/AW18  314.   7.25 ¦ 
 2426. Waller Ruth                         85 Schliern b. Köniz             34.54,2     18.48,6 (43340)  AG/AW20  797.   7.25 ¦ 
 2427. Käser Tabita                        88 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        34.55,7     18.50,1 (47485)  AG/AW18  315.   7.25 ¦ 
 2428. Stauffer Rebecca                    93 Brügg BE                      34.56,3     18.50,7 (45352)  AG/AW13  125.   7.26 ¦ 
 2429. Steffen Sarah                       86 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     35.00,3     18.54,7 (43620)  AG/AW20  798.   7.26 ¦ 
 2430. Moser Sheila                        93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           35.00,5     18.54,9 (45543)  AG/AW13  126.   7.26 ¦ 
 2431. Meier-Spitz Claudia A.              61 Fehraltorf                    35.01,1     18.55,5 (48254)  AG/AW40  456.   7.27 ¦ 
 2432. Tafoska Selma                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           35.04,5     18.58,9 (45626)  AG/AW14  268.   7.27 ¦ 
 2433. Keller Stefanie                     84 Mobiliar 17                   35.04,8     18.59,2 (48208)  AG/AW20  799.   7.27 ¦ 
 2434. Ramseier Jasmin                     82 Mobiliar 17                   35.05,2     18.59,6 (48297)  AG/AW20  800.   7.27 ¦ 
 2435. Blumer Angela                       90 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     35.07,2     19.01,6 (48639)  AG/AW16  437.   7.28 ¦ 
 2436. Rufer Katharina                     59 Ittigen                       35.07,4     19.01,8 (48318)  AG/AW40  457.   7.28 ¦ 
 2437. Krüttli Larissa                     89 Gymnasium+Handelsmittelsc     35.09,7     19.04,1 (48556)  AG/AW16  438.   7.28 ¦ 
 2438. Anliker Riana                       91 Brügg BE                      35.10,3     19.04,7 (45337)  AG/AW14  269.   7.29 ¦ 
 2438. Kasibova Sevda Leila                90 Brügg BE                      35.10,3     19.04,7 (45342)  AG/AW16  439.   7.29 ¦ 
 2440. Eggimann Rosmarie                   67 Oftringen                     35.10,5     19.04,9 (48087)  AG/AW20  801.   7.29 ¦ 
 2441. Lehmann Andrea                      76 Bern                          35.12,4     19.06,8 (48229)  AG/AW20  802.   7.29 ¦ 
 2442. Schwindl Elfriede                   65 Rubigen                       35.13,0     19.07,4 (48363)  AG/AW40  458.   7.29 ¦ 
 2443. Arasan Bihter                       88 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     35.13,9     19.08,3 (48638)  AG/AW18  316.   7.29 ¦ 
 2444. Rüfenacht Erica                     66 Zollbrück                     35.14,6     19.09,0 (48317)  AG/AW40  459.   7.29 ¦ 
 2445. Sulzer Daoruang                     65 Münchenbuchsee                35.15,5     19.09,9 (48390)  AG/AW40  460.   7.30 ¦ 
 2446. Singh Gurjit Kaur                   88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     35.16,5     19.10,9 (48625)  AG/AW18  317.   7.30 ¦ 
 2447. Ramseier Manuela                    88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     35.16,8     19.11,2 (48607)  AG/AW18  318.   7.30 ¦ 
 2448. Rohrbach Lara                       93 Rüschegg Gambach              35.17,2     19.11,6 (45211)  AG/AW13  127.   7.30 ¦ 
 2448. Schneider Stephanie                 87 Berufsschule des Detailha     35.17,2     19.11,6 (48464)  AG/AW18  319.   7.30 ¦ 
 2450. Zurflüh Ursula                      87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     35.18,2     19.12,6 (43629)  AG/AW18  320.   7.30 ¦ 
 2451. De Graaff Viktoria                  88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     35.18,7     19.13,1 (43554)  AG/AW18  321.   7.30 ¦ 
 2451. Hager Barbara                       80 Hinterkappelen                35.18,7     19.13,1 (48161)  AG/AW20  803.   7.30 ¦ 
 2453. Kropf Andrea                        85 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        35.19,4     19.13,8 (48525)  AG/AW20  804.   7.30 ¦ 
 2454. Wüthrich Petra                      89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     35.19,5     19.13,9 (43624)  AG/AW16  440.   7.30 ¦ 
 2455. Lang Heather                        53 Genève                        35.19,6     19.14,0 (48227)  AG/AW40  461.   7.30 ¦ 
 2456. Grau Ramona                         89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     35.19,8     19.14,2 (48580)  AG/AW16  441.   7.31 ¦ 
 2457. van Ede Julia                       81 Mittelhäusern                 35.23,4     19.17,8 (48444)  AG/AW20  805.   7.31 ¦ 
 2458. Tanner Rovana                       88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     35.23,8     19.18,2 (43622)  AG/AW18  322.   7.31 ¦ 
 2459. Zbinden Evelin                      91 Habkern                       35.24,7     19.19,1 (48432)  AG/AW14  270.   7.32 ¦ 
 2460. Allemann Marlen                     92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           35.29,2     19.23,6 (45370)  AG/AW14  271.   7.33 ¦ 
 2461. Hasler Lisa                         92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           35.30,7     19.25,1 (45466)  AG/AW14  272.   7.33 ¦ 
 2462. Kauz Stefanie                       89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     35.30,9     19.25,3 (43586)  AG/AW16  442.   7.33 ¦ 
 2463. Schori Claudia                      89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     35.31,3     19.25,7 (48619)  AG/AW16  443.   7.33 ¦ 
 2464. Zaugg Regula                        88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     35.34,7     19.29,1 (48456)  AG/AW18  323.   7.34 ¦ 
 2465. Huber Elisabeth                     47 Grünen                        35.36,4     19.30,8 (48183)  AG/AW40  462.   7.34 ¦ 
 2466. Jeyakumar Jenany                    90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     35.36,5     19.30,9 (48513)  AG/AW16  444.   7.34 ¦ 
 2467. Jörg Romana                         87 Zürich                        35.37,9     19.32,3 (46236)  AG/AW18  324.   7.34 ¦ 
 2468. Zaugg Linda                         81 Bern                          35.38,9     19.33,3 (48431)  AG/AW20  806.   7.35 ¦ 
 2469. Läng Sara                           71 Muri AG                       35.39,3     19.33,7 (46279)  AG/AW20  807.   7.35 ¦ 
 2470. Röthlin Gabriela                    63 Ottenbach                     35.39,7     19.34,1 (48314)  AG/AW40  463.   7.35 ¦ 
 2471. Marti Alexandra                     91 Hinterfultigen                35.41,4     19.35,8 (43212)  AG/AW14  273.   7.35 ¦ 
 2472. Schneiter Sandra                    88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     35.41,8     19.36,2 (48618)  AG/AW18  325.   7.35 ¦ 
 2473. Böhm Juliette                       30 Buchs ZH                      35.44,1     19.38,5 (48045)  AG/AW60  34.    7.36 ¦ 
 2474. Brand Janine                        89 Verein für medizinische A     35.44,6     19.39,0 (45329)  AG/AW16  445.   7.36 ¦ 
 2475. Preradovic Jenny                    87 Gymnasium Muristalden         35.44,7     19.39,1 (47455)  AG/AW18  326.   7.36 ¦ 
 2476. Albisser Alexandra                  87 Gymnasium Muristalden         35.44,8     19.39,2 (47441)  AG/AW18  327.   7.36 ¦ 
 2476. Elber Tabea                         93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           35.44,8     19.39,2 (45426)  AG/AW13  128.   7.36 ¦ 
 2478. Markert Anais                       86 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     35.45,8     19.40,2 (47610)  AG/AW20  808.   7.36 ¦ 
 2479. Nussbaumer Miriam                   89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     35.45,9     19.40,3 (47614)  AG/AW16  446.   7.36 ¦ 
 2480. Ceran Esma Aise                     93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           35.47,3     19.41,7 (45410)  AG/AW13  129.   7.36 ¦ 
 2481. Ernst Josefine                      51 D-Albersweiler                35.47,4     19.41,8 (46111)  AG/AW40  464.   7.36 ¦ 
 2482. Taquichiri Illa                     91 Freies Gymnasium              35.48,3     19.42,7 (47228)  AG/AW14  274.   7.37 ¦ 
 2483. Southammavong Souksakhone           44 southammavong/girsberger      35.49,4     19.43,8 (42566)  AG/AW60  35.    7.37 ¦ 
 2484. Fankhauser Sandra                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           35.51,0     19.45,4 (45434)  AG/AW14  275.   7.37 ¦ 
 2485. Nikles Steffi                       88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     35.52,8     19.47,2 (43605)  AG/AW18  328.   7.38 ¦ 
 2486. Glaser Annemarie                    67 Bern                          35.53,4     19.47,8 (46159)  AG/AW20  809.   7.38 ¦ 
 2487. Useini Salije                       92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           35.53,6     19.48,0 (45638)  AG/AW14  276.   7.38 ¦ 
 2488. Dedukic Belma                       88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     35.57,4     19.51,8 (43555)  AG/AW18  329.   7.39 ¦ 
 2489. Oppliger Gina                       75 Wabern                        35.57,9     19.52,3 (48286)  AG/AW20  810.   7.39 ¦ 
 2490. Vincifora Roberta                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           35.58,1     19.52,5 (45640)  AG/AW14  277.   7.39 ¦ 
 2491. Greco Vanessa                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           35.58,3     19.52,7 (45450)  AG/AW14  278.   7.39 ¦ 
 2492. Erne Christa                        36 Leuggern                      35.58,8     19.53,2 (48091)  AG/AW60  36.    7.39 ¦ 
 2492. Meier Daniela                       88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        35.58,8     19.53,2 (47320)  AG/AW18  330.   7.39 ¦ 
 2494. Haenni Corinne                      87 Walterswil BE                 35.59,5     19.53,9 (48155)  AG/AW18  331.   7.39 ¦ 
 2495. Weyeneth Sabrina                    88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     35.59,6     19.54,0 (47637)  AG/AW18  332.   7.39 ¦ 
 2496. Ramseier Stefanie                   88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     36.00,1     19.54,5 (47616)  AG/AW18  333.   7.39 ¦ 
 2497. Nebiji Jehona                       89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     36.00,2     19.54,6 (48452)  AG/AW16  447.   7.39 ¦ 
 2498. Bello Gerardina                     76 Bern                          36.00,5     19.54,9 (47013)  AG/AW20  811.   7.39 ¦ 
 2499. Manvi Sudha                         67 TAJMAHAL                      36.00,7     19.55,1 (42629)  AG/AW20  812.   7.39 ¦ 
 2500. Habermann Sindy                     73 Nachtwache Bern 4             36.02,0     19.56,4 (42671)  AG/AW20  813.   7.40 ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.