Rangliste

25. Grand Prix von Bern - Frauen Altstadt Grand Prix

Ränge: 1501-2000 (29.09,0)

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1501. Schüpbach Moana                     91 Wasen im Emmental             29.09,0     13.03,4 (43298)  AG/AW14  176.   6.12 ¦ 
 1502. Reuteler Maria                      86 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        29.09,1     13.03,5 (47491)  AG/AW20  502.   6.12 ¦ 
 1503. Lappert Tina                        86 Münchringen                   29.09,6     13.04,0 (43677)  AG/AW20  503.   6.12 ¦ 
 1504. Hayoz Stefanie                      83 Stettlen                      29.09,7     13.04,1 (45098)  AG/AW20  504.   6.12 ¦ 
 1505. Buehler Therese                     59 Busswil b. Büren              29.10,0     13.04,4 (44086)  AG/AW40  261.   6.12 ¦ 
 1506. Bürgler Raphaela                    91 Illgau                        29.10,2     13.04,6 (44094)  AG/AW14  177.   6.12 ¦ 
 1506. Tännler Ursula                      84 Meiringen                     29.10,2     13.04,6 (46489)  AG/AW20  505.   6.12 ¦ 
 1508. Ogg Sophie                          88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        29.10,3     13.04,7 (47323)  AG/AW18  191.   6.12 ¦ 
 1509. Jutzet Marlise                      67 Grenchen                      29.10,8     13.05,2 (44280)  AG/AW20  506.   6.12 ¦ 
 1510. Rochat Jessy                        91 Jongny                        29.11,0     13.05,4 (44443)  AG/AW14  178.   6.12 ¦ 
 1511. Sommer Christine                    77 Laupen BE                     29.11,5     13.05,9 (46460)  AG/AW20  507.   6.12 ¦ 
 1511. Suter Susanne                       63 Muntelier                     29.11,5     13.05,9 (45261)  AG/AW40  262.   6.12 ¦ 
 1513. Wampfler Susanna                    54 Kernenried                    29.11,8     13.06,2 (45281)  AG/AW40  263.   6.12 ¦ 
 1514. Scheuber Martina                    92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.11,9     13.06,3 (45590)  AG/AW14  179.   6.12 ¦ 
 1515. Rhyn Andrea                         91 Urtenen-Schönbühl             29.12,0     13.06,4 (47108)  AG/AW14  180.   6.12 ¦ 
 1516. Mühlheim Claudia                    73 Matten b. Interl              29.12,3     13.06,7 (46334)  AG/AW20  508.   6.12 ¦ 
 1517. Hürzeler Caroline                   74 Birmensdorf ZH                29.12,5     13.06,9 (46216)  AG/AW20  509.   6.12 ¦ 
 1518. Nyffeler Tina                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.12,6     13.07,0 (45551)  AG/AW14  181.   6.12 ¦ 
 1519. Zimmermann Tamara                   89 Habkern                       29.12,9     13.07,3 (44606)  AG/AW16  280.   6.12 ¦ 
 1520. Wälti Stephanie                     87 Biel/Bienne                   29.13,2     13.07,6 (46517)  AG/AW18  192.   6.13 ¦ 
 1521. Muster Andrea                       89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     29.13,3     13.07,7 (48602)  AG/AW16  281.   6.13 ¦ 
 1522. Habegger Martina                    84 habegger/germann              29.13,4     13.07,8 (42571)  AG/AW20  510.   6.13 ¦ 
 1523. Kuhn Teresa                         62 Langnau am Albis              29.13,6     13.08,0 (44315)  AG/AW40  264.   6.13 ¦ 
 1523. Lütolf Meret                        88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        29.13,6     13.08,0 (47319)  AG/AW18  193.   6.13 ¦ 
 1525. Bracher Sarah                       88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     29.13,8     13.08,2 (45331)  AG/AW18  194.   6.13 ¦ 
 1526. Zeka Vlora                          85 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     29.14,3     13.08,7 (43411)  AG/AW20  511.   6.13 ¦ 
 1527. Martin Sabine                       70 Bern                          29.14,4     13.08,8 (46300)  AG/AW20  512.   6.13 ¦ 
 1527. Oppliger Regine                     60 Oensingen                     29.14,4     13.08,8 (47102)  AG/AW40  265.   6.13 ¦ 
 1529. Roux Michele Simonee                91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.14,5     13.08,9 (45572)  AG/AW14  182.   6.13 ¦ 
 1530. Hadorn Jasmine Andrea               91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.14,7     13.09,1 (45460)  AG/AW14  183.   6.13 ¦ 
 1531. Bienz Anita                         77 Wabern                        29.14,9     13.09,3 (46044)  AG/AW20  513.   6.13 ¦ 
 1532. Bürgler Franziska                   95 Illgau                        29.15,0     13.09,4 (44092)  AG/AW13  90.    6.13 ¦ 
 1532. Jau Rahel                           89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     29.15,0     13.09,4 (45317)  AG/AW16  282.   6.13 ¦ 
 1534. Sommer Marianne                     50 Jegenstorf                    29.15,2     13.09,6 (44514)  AG/AW40  266.   6.13 ¦ 
 1535. Boss Barbara                        90 Gymnasium Interlaken          29.15,4     13.09,8 (45325)  AG/AW16  283.   6.13 ¦ 
 1536. Bieri Martina Verena                90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.15,5     13.09,9 (45395)  AG/AW16  284.   6.13 ¦ 
 1536. Stoinescu Bianca Simona             90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.15,5     13.09,9 (45623)  AG/AW16  284.   6.13 ¦ 
 1538. Gurtner Christine                   52 Bern                          29.15,7     13.10,1 (46169)  AG/AW40  267.   6.13 ¦ 
 1539. Leutert Simone                      85 Thun                          29.16,0     13.10,4 (46287)  AG/AW20  514.   6.13 ¦ 
 1540. Lamparter Andrea                    91 Bezirksschule Biberist        29.16,6     13.11,0 (45516)  AG/AW14  184.   6.13 ¦ 
 1541. Loetscher Ruth                      69 Willisau                      29.16,7     13.11,1 (45156)  AG/AW20  515.   6.13 ¦ 
 1542. Trachsel Dina                       90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        29.16,8     13.11,2 (47523)  AG/AW16  286.   6.13 ¦ 
 1543. Hoxhai Blerina                      89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     29.17,1     13.11,5 (43576)  AG/AW16  287.   6.13 ¦ 
 1544. Alimehaj Anita                      88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     29.17,2     13.11,6 (43541)  AG/AW18  195.   6.13 ¦ 
 1545. von Allmen Carolina                 68 Schwarzenburg                 29.17,4     13.11,8 (44616)  AG/AW20  516.   6.13 ¦ 
 1546. Capillo-Engel Katharina             61 Aegerten                      29.17,7     13.12,1 (44101)  AG/AW40  268.   6.13 ¦ 
 1546. Maurhofer Selina                    93 Thörigen                      29.17,7     13.12,1 (45159)  AG/AW13  91.    6.13 ¦ 
 1548. Kropf Tabea                         90 Gymnasium Hofwil              29.17,9     13.12,3 (47378)  AG/AW16  288.   6.14 ¦ 
 1549. Fuchs Lia                           90 Gymnasium Hofwil              29.18,0     13.12,4 (47360)  AG/AW16  289.   6.14 ¦ 
 1550. Zwahlen Michèle                     89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        29.18,1     13.12,5 (43527)  AG/AW16  290.   6.14 ¦ 
 1551. Kastrati Kaltrina                   94 Illgau                        29.18,4     13.12,8 (44286)  AG/AW13  92.    6.14 ¦ 
 1552. Amacher Irene                       77 Zollikofen                    29.18,8     13.13,2 (46012)  AG/AW20  517.   6.14 ¦ 
 1552. Umbricht Luzia                      64 Oberlunkhofen                 29.18,8     13.13,2 (45272)  AG/AW40  269.   6.14 ¦ 
 1554. Decorvet Sabine                     79 Giffers                       29.19,3     13.13,7 (45058)  AG/AW20  518.   6.14 ¦ 
 1555. Kaufmann Marianne                   83 Seedorf BE                    29.19,4     13.13,8 (43182)  AG/AW20  519.   6.14 ¦ 
 1556. Tufo Nathalie                       71 La Croix-de-Rozon             29.19,5     13.13,9 (46497)  AG/AW20  520.   6.14 ¦ 
 1557. Käser Daniela                       89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     29.19,6     13.14,0 (43584)  AG/AW16  291.   6.14 ¦ 
 1558. Ledergerber Silja                   86 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     29.19,8     13.14,2 (48515)  AG/AW20  521.   6.14 ¦ 
 1559. Binggeli Marianne                   59 Bern                          29.19,9     13.14,3 (46050)  AG/AW40  270.   6.14 ¦ 
 1559. Wiedmer Mirjam                      85 wiedmer/dürsteler             29.19,9     13.14,3 (42602)  AG/AW20  522.   6.14 ¦ 
 1561. Lienhard Jasmin                     91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.20,7     13.15,1 (45531)  AG/AW14  185.   6.14 ¦ 
 1562. Schupp Sonja                        63 D-Achern                      29.20,9     13.15,3 (48353)  AG/AW40  271.   6.14 ¦ 
 1563. Dufaux Chantal                      90 Ostermundigen                 29.21,0     13.15,4 (46102)  AG/AW16  292.   6.14 ¦ 
 1564. Bigler Daniela                      68 Niederscherli                 29.21,1     13.15,5 (46046)  AG/AW20  523.   6.14 ¦ 
 1564. Facca Berit                         65 Unterengstringen              29.21,1     13.15,5 (44137)  AG/AW40  272.   6.14 ¦ 
 1566. Brawand Simone Jennifer             91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.21,8     13.16,2 (45402)  AG/AW14  186.   6.14 ¦ 
 1567. Geissbühler Annette                 57 LV Langenthal                 29.23,1     13.17,5 (42511)  AG/AW40  273.   6.15 ¦ 
 1568. Brügger Sarah                       88 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        29.23,7     13.18,1 (47641)  AG/AW18  196.   6.15 ¦ 
 1569. Ryser Stefanie                      89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     29.23,9     13.18,3 (43476)  AG/AW16  293.   6.15 ¦ 
 1570. Morgenthaler Kathrin                66 Münchenbuchsee                29.24,1     13.18,5 (46325)  AG/AW40  274.   6.15 ¦ 
 1571. Maag Chantal                        90 Niederwil AG                  29.25,2     13.19,6 (46294)  AG/AW16  294.   6.15 ¦ 
 1571. Vögeli Susanne                      74 Zürich                        29.25,2     13.19,6 (46502)  AG/AW20  524.   6.15 ¦ 
 1573. Maissen Cornelia                    74 Winterthur                    29.25,5     13.19,9 (47083)  AG/AW20  525.   6.15 ¦ 
 1574. Marchiondi Samantha                 92 marchiondi/marchiondi         29.26,4     13.20,8 (42710)  AG/AW14  187.   6.15 ¦ 
 1575. Egli Salome                         93 Englisberg                    29.26,5     13.20,9 (45068)  AG/AW13  93.    6.15 ¦ 
 1576. Müller Gunta                        71 Mobiliar 16                   29.26,8     13.21,2 (45177)  AG/AW20  526.   6.15 ¦ 
 1577. Berger Janine                       89 Freies Gymnasium              29.26,9     13.21,3 (48489)  AG/AW16  295.   6.15 ¦ 
 1578. Behn Heike                          68 Bern                          29.27,4     13.21,8 (48920)  AG/AW20  527.   6.16 ¦ 
 1579. Ulrich Julia                        90 Illgau                        29.27,7     13.22,1 (44557)  AG/AW16  296.   6.16 ¦ 
 1580. Degen Sara                          79 Stiftung Uetendorfberg        29.28,0     13.22,4 (45416)  AG/AW20  528.   6.16 ¦ 
 1581. Rütsche Gabriela                    70 Merzligen                     29.28,2     13.22,6 (46412)  AG/AW20  529.   6.16 ¦ 
 1582. Niggli Evelyne                      57 Zauggenried                   29.28,3     13.22,7 (44403)  AG/AW40  275.   6.16 ¦ 
 1583. Jaggi Esther                        91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.28,8     13.23,2 (45489)  AG/AW14  188.   6.16 ¦ 
 1584. Baumann Brigitte                    68 Diemerswil                    29.29,3     13.23,7 (45022)  AG/AW20  530.   6.16 ¦ 
 1585. Binder Michelle                     47 Worblaufen                    29.29,4     13.23,8 (46048)  AG/AW40  276.   6.16 ¦ 
 1586. Dörig Monika                        72 Münchenbuchsee                29.30,0     13.24,4 (45063)  AG/AW20  531.   6.16 ¦ 
 1587. Müller Liliane                      90 Ostermundigen                 29.30,1     13.24,5 (46337)  AG/AW16  297.   6.16 ¦ 
 1588. Aebi Patrizia                       75 Neuenegg                      29.30,3     13.24,7 (48004)  AG/AW20  532.   6.16 ¦ 
 1589. Hirschi Debora                      88 Freies Gymnasium              29.30,7     13.25,1 (48492)  AG/AW18  197.   6.16 ¦ 
 1590. Ruettimann Alexa                    90 Oberlunkhofen                 29.30,8     13.25,2 (46408)  AG/AW16  298.   6.16 ¦ 
 1591. Wasem Daniela                       96 Wattenwil                     29.31,0     13.25,4 (46518)  AG/AW13  94.    6.16 ¦ 
 1592. Eggimann Isabelle                   74 Münchenstein                  29.31,3     13.25,7 (46108)  AG/AW20  533.   6.16 ¦ 
 1592. Jabou Enza                          70 Bern                          29.31,3     13.25,7 (48194)  AG/AW20  533.   6.16 ¦ 
 1592. Sphani Isabel                       89 Gymnasium Burgdorf            29.31,3     13.25,7 (43501)  AG/AW16  299.   6.16 ¦ 
 1595. Zysset Andrea                       87 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     29.31,4     13.25,8 (47639)  AG/AW18  198.   6.16 ¦ 
 1596. von Känel Claudia                   88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     29.32,3     13.26,7 (43630)  AG/AW18  199.   6.17 ¦ 
 1597. Kleeb Heidi                         51 Hindelbank                    29.32,4     13.26,8 (46255)  AG/AW40  277.   6.17 ¦ 
 1598. Siegenthaler Tanja                  83 Köniz                         29.32,6     13.27,0 (45235)  AG/AW20  535.   6.17 ¦ 
 1599. Gfeller Eveline                     57 Wabern                        29.32,8     13.27,2 (46153)  AG/AW40  278.   6.17 ¦ 
 1599. Schmid Mirjam                       94 Wattenwil                     29.32,8     13.27,2 (48334)  AG/AW13  95.    6.17 ¦ 
 1601. Flückiger Brigitte                  57 flückiger/flückiger           29.33,0     13.27,4 (42623)  AG/AW40  279.   6.17 ¦ 
 1602. D Elia-Pantli Heidi                 63 Stettlen                      29.33,4     13.27,8 (47030)  AG/AW40  280.   6.17 ¦ 
 1602. Gerber Nicole                       78 Iffwil                        29.33,4     13.27,8 (47042)  AG/AW20  536.   6.17 ¦ 
 1604. Käser Andrea                        83 Grenchen                      29.33,9     13.28,3 (45126)  AG/AW20  537.   6.17 ¦ 
 1605. Bieri Brigitte                      66 Oberburg                      29.34,2     13.28,6 (44061)  AG/AW40  281.   6.17 ¦ 
 1606. Stübi Gabi                          87 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     29.34,4     13.28,8 (43510)  AG/AW18  200.   6.17 ¦ 
 1607. Costa Denise                        64 Luterbach                     29.34,7     13.29,1 (48077)  AG/AW40  282.   6.17 ¦ 
 1608. Bernasconi Miriam                   71 Bremgarten b. Bern            29.34,8     13.29,2 (46036)  AG/AW20  538.   6.17 ¦ 
 1609. Heiniger Judith                     54 Niederscherli                 29.35,3     13.29,7 (45099)  AG/AW40  283.   6.17 ¦ 
 1610. Erni Lena                           88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     29.35,4     13.29,8 (43457)  AG/AW18  201.   6.17 ¦ 
 1611. Hermes Sabine                       64 D-Freising                    29.35,5     13.29,9 (48174)  AG/AW40  284.   6.17 ¦ 
 1611. Kropf Ursula                        49 Petit-Lancy                   29.35,5     13.29,9 (44314)  AG/AW40  284.   6.17 ¦ 
 1613. Thoenen Olivia                      82 Langenthal                    29.35,8     13.30,2 (46492)  AG/AW20  539.   6.17 ¦ 
 1614. Maurer Isabelle                     87 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        29.36,1     13.30,5 (48540)  AG/AW18  202.   6.17 ¦ 
 1615. Hansen Susanne                      49 Matten b. Interl              29.36,3     13.30,7 (46182)  AG/AW40  286.   6.17 ¦ 
 1616. Hess Ruth                           68 Urtenen-Schönbühl             29.36,4     13.30,8 (45105)  AG/AW20  540.   6.17 ¦ 
 1617. Baumgartner Brigitte                61 Hünibach                      29.36,5     13.30,9 (44038)  AG/AW40  287.   6.17 ¦ 
 1618. Müller Beatrice                     73 Langenthal                    29.36,6     13.31,0 (44391)  AG/AW20  541.   6.18 ¦ 
 1619. Breda Francesca                     54 Basel                         29.36,7     13.31,1 (45041)  AG/AW40  288.   6.18 ¦ 
 1620. Burnside Shelly                     70 Zürich                        29.37,0     13.31,4 (46076)  AG/AW20  542.   6.18 ¦ 
 1620. Croft Bettina                       75 Noville                       29.37,0     13.31,4 (48079)  AG/AW20  542.   6.18 ¦ 
 1620. König Elsbeth                       58 Zimmerwald                    29.37,0     13.31,4 (46268)  AG/AW40  289.   6.18 ¦ 
 1623. Viaccoz Karin                       45 Ecoteaux                      29.37,2     13.31,6 (47151)  AG/AW60  7.     6.18 ¦ 
 1624. Thüler Andrea                       72 Gin Tonic                     29.37,3     13.31,7 (42492)  AG/AW20  544.   6.18 ¦ 
 1625. Haslinger Elsbeth                   42 Brütten                       29.37,4     13.31,8 (48169)  AG/AW60  8.     6.18 ¦ 
 1625. Muheim-Ryser Ruth                   61 Bätterkinden                  29.37,4     13.31,8 (46333)  AG/AW40  290.   6.18 ¦ 
 1627. Wirthlin Nicole                     79 Liebefeld                     29.37,5     13.31,9 (48418)  AG/AW20  545.   6.18 ¦ 
 1628. Kessler Nina                        88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     29.37,6     13.32,0 (48589)  AG/AW18  203.   6.18 ¦ 
 1629. Siebert Ilse                        72 Bern                          29.38,0     13.32,4 (46453)  AG/AW20  546.   6.18 ¦ 
 1630. Kastler Ursula                      62 Muri b. Bern                  29.38,2     13.32,6 (45127)  AG/AW40  291.   6.18 ¦ 
 1631. Ledermann Nicole                    85 Stiftung Uetendorfberg        29.38,6     13.33,0 (45520)  AG/AW20  547.   6.18 ¦ 
 1632. Kilchenmann Anita                   77 Köniz                         29.38,7     13.33,1 (47069)  AG/AW20  548.   6.18 ¦ 
 1633. Abetel Corinne                      71 Lully VD                      29.38,8     13.33,2 (48002)  AG/AW20  549.   6.18 ¦ 
 1634. Menzi Danièle                       62 Schwarzenburg                 29.39,2     13.33,6 (44368)  AG/AW40  292.   6.18 ¦ 
 1634. Streit Denise                       67 Belp                          29.39,2     13.33,6 (45253)  AG/AW20  550.   6.18 ¦ 
 1636. Neuhaus Sylvia                      50 Worben                        29.40,4     13.34,8 (44400)  AG/AW40  293.   6.18 ¦ 
 1636. Signer Irene                        62 Kaufdorf                      29.40,4     13.34,8 (48372)  AG/AW40  293.   6.18 ¦ 
 1638. Heinzelmann Miriam                  86 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     29.40,7     13.35,1 (48582)  AG/AW20  551.   6.18 ¦ 
 1639. Zieniecki Juliane                   86 Fachmittelschule NMS Bern     29.41,0     13.35,4 (47218)  AG/AW20  552.   6.18 ¦ 
 1640. Breining Christine                  62 Zürich                        29.41,1     13.35,5 (46068)  AG/AW40  295.   6.18 ¦ 
 1641. Moser Eveline                       62 Brügg BE                      29.41,5     13.35,9 (46327)  AG/AW40  296.   6.19 ¦ 
 1642. Ruosch Woodtli Arabelle             65 Schwyz                        29.42,2     13.36,6 (45214)  AG/AW40  297.   6.19 ¦ 
 1642. Sevaioglu Seda                      80 Zürich                        29.42,2     13.36,6 (46450)  AG/AW20  553.   6.19 ¦ 
 1644. Baliu Fiknete                       88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     29.42,3     13.36,7 (43376)  AG/AW18  204.   6.19 ¦ 
 1645. Pauli Susanne                       63 Jaberg                        29.42,4     13.36,8 (46364)  AG/AW40  298.   6.19 ¦ 
 1645. Walther Sandra                      82 Lyss                          29.42,4     13.36,8 (46515)  AG/AW20  554.   6.19 ¦ 
 1647. Hess Jasmin                         92 Utzigen                       29.42,7     13.37,1 (46197)  AG/AW14  189.   6.19 ¦ 
 1648. Burri Marlies                       64 Burgdorf                      29.42,9     13.37,3 (48068)  AG/AW40  299.   6.19 ¦ 
 1648. Caviezel-Thom Ursula                52 Domat/Ems                     29.42,9     13.37,3 (44105)  AG/AW40  299.   6.19 ¦ 
 1650. Röthlisberger Karin                 65 Toffen                        29.43,1     13.37,5 (46401)  AG/AW40  301.   6.19 ¦ 
 1651. Rolli Karin                         66 Bern                          29.43,2     13.37,6 (48311)  AG/AW40  302.   6.19 ¦ 
 1652. Imhof Susanne                       73 Belp                          29.44,0     13.38,4 (45111)  AG/AW20  555.   6.19 ¦ 
 1653. Affolter Bettina                    88 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        29.44,1     13.38,5 (47640)  AG/AW18  205.   6.19 ¦ 
 1653. Holzer Deborah                      88 BWZ Berufs- und Weiterbil     29.44,1     13.38,5 (46643)  AG/AW18  205.   6.19 ¦ 
 1655. Richard Regula                      69 Luterbach                     29.44,3     13.38,7 (48304)  AG/AW20  556.   6.19 ¦ 
 1656. Luzi Bea                            56 Bäretswil                     29.44,7     13.39,1 (46293)  AG/AW40  303.   6.19 ¦ 
 1657. Fasnacht Stephanie                  86 Riggisberg                    29.44,8     13.39,2 (48099)  AG/AW20  557.   6.19 ¦ 
 1658. Jeger Denise                        63 Recherswil                    29.45,2     13.39,6 (47062)  AG/AW40  304.   6.19 ¦ 
 1659. Bommer Marlies                      89 Gymnasium Hofwil              29.45,6     13.40,0 (47344)  AG/AW16  300.   6.19 ¦ 
 1660. Joss Rahel                          88 Bildungszentrum Interlake     29.45,8     13.40,2 (43428)  AG/AW18  207.   6.19 ¦ 
 1660. Kurt Isabel                         88 Moosseedorf                   29.45,8     13.40,2 (45143)  AG/AW18  207.   6.19 ¦ 
 1662. Verholen Fabienne                   71 FABFRANK                      29.46,0     13.40,4 (42561)  AG/AW20  558.   6.20 ¦ 
 1663. Baumgartner Ursula                  58 Langnau i. E.                 29.46,1     13.40,5 (45023)  AG/AW40  305.   6.20 ¦ 
 1664. Bühler Annina Patricia              91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.46,3     13.40,7 (45405)  AG/AW14  190.   6.20 ¦ 
 1665. Meyer Susanne                       72 Oftringen                     29.46,6     13.41,0 (45166)  AG/AW20  559.   6.20 ¦ 
 1666. Siegenthaler Jasmin                 88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        29.46,7     13.41,1 (48551)  AG/AW18  209.   6.20 ¦ 
 1667. Müller Marlene                      87 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     29.47,1     13.41,5 (48600)  AG/AW18  210.   6.20 ¦ 
 1667. Osipova-Dubrovina Nadja             87 Lehrwerkstätten Bern          29.47,1     13.41,5 (41586)  AG/AW18  210.   6.20 ¦ 
 1667. Smith Alison                        85 Bern                          29.47,1     13.41,5 (46458)  AG/AW20  560.   6.20 ¦ 
 1670. Jordi Barbara                       84 Schangnau                     29.47,4     13.41,8 (44275)  AG/AW20  561.   6.20 ¦ 
 1671. Morel Sylviane                      62 Fribourg                      29.47,6     13.42,0 (22246)  AG/AW40  306.   6.20 ¦ 
 1672. Kohler Nadja                        92 Gümligen                      29.47,8     13.42,2 (45137)  AG/AW14  191.   6.20 ¦ 
 1673. von Arx Manuela                     93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.47,9     13.42,3 (45675)  AG/AW13  96.    6.20 ¦ 
 1674. Schmid Beatrice                     79 Hinterkappelen                29.48,0     13.42,4 (46432)  AG/AW20  562.   6.20 ¦ 
 1674. Tanner Manuela                      70 Egg b. Zürich                 29.48,0     13.42,4 (44677)  AG/AW20  562.   6.20 ¦ 
 1676. Treier Rose-Marie                   47 Biel/Bienne                   29.48,1     13.42,5 (45265)  AG/AW40  307.   6.20 ¦ 
 1677. Minder Barbara                      70 Lüterkofen                    29.48,3     13.42,7 (45169)  AG/AW20  564.   6.20 ¦ 
 1678. Stalder Esther                      73 Lohn-Ammannsegg               29.48,4     13.42,8 (48379)  AG/AW20  565.   6.20 ¦ 
 1679. Jordi Jasmin                        88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     29.48,5     13.42,9 (47247)  AG/AW18  212.   6.20 ¦ 
 1680. Gavazzi Christine                   67 Beringen                      29.48,8     13.43,2 (46142)  AG/AW20  566.   6.20 ¦ 
 1681. Hefti Andrea                        66 Zollikofen                    29.49,2     13.43,6 (46187)  AG/AW40  308.   6.20 ¦ 
 1682. Jost Sandra                         91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.49,4     13.43,8 (45498)  AG/AW14  192.   6.20 ¦ 
 1683. Rohr Moe                            89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        29.49,7     13.44,1 (43523)  AG/AW16  301.   6.20 ¦ 
 1684. Bertoni Laura Chiara                92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.50,1     13.44,5 (45389)  AG/AW14  193.   6.20 ¦ 
 1685. Studer Rebecca                      89 Gymnasium Hofwil              29.50,2     13.44,6 (47412)  AG/AW16  302.   6.20 ¦ 
 1686. Eggimann Stefanie                   86 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        29.51,1     13.45,5 (47479)  AG/AW20  567.   6.21 ¦ 
 1686. Rados Kristina                      92 Brügg BE                      29.51,1     13.45,5 (45199)  AG/AW14  194.   6.21 ¦ 
 1688. Glauser Christa                     89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     29.51,5     13.45,9 (47185)  AG/AW16  303.   6.21 ¦ 
 1689. Jenny Marlise                       89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     29.51,6     13.46,0 (47188)  AG/AW16  304.   6.21 ¦ 
 1690. Brücker Dunja                       78 Pfäffikon ZH                  29.52,0     13.46,4 (47024)  AG/AW20  568.   6.21 ¦ 
 1690. Gülden Jasmin                       77 Bern                          29.52,0     13.46,4 (48150)  AG/AW20  568.   6.21 ¦ 
 1692. Brücker Jenny                       73 Pfäffikon ZH                  29.53,0     13.47,4 (47025)  AG/AW20  570.   6.21 ¦ 
 1693. Bues Susanne                        67 Derendingen                   29.53,1     13.47,5 (48059)  AG/AW20  571.   6.21 ¦ 
 1694. Wernli Frieda                       58 Gallenkirch                   29.53,3     13.47,7 (45289)  AG/AW40  309.   6.21 ¦ 
 1695. Mancini Gabrielle                   71 Bern                          29.53,5     13.47,9 (46297)  AG/AW20  572.   6.21 ¦ 
 1696. Ernst Andrea                        87 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        29.53,6     13.48,0 (42920)  AG/AW18  213.   6.21 ¦ 
 1697. Lehmann Beatrice                    62 Laupen BE                     29.53,7     13.48,1 (48230)  AG/AW40  310.   6.21 ¦ 
 1698. Imwinkelried Brigitte               59 Glis                          29.54,1     13.48,5 (45113)  AG/AW40  311.   6.21 ¦ 
 1699. Rüegsegger Rita                     54 BEArs 1                       29.54,9     13.49,3 (42704)  AG/AW40  312.   6.21 ¦ 
 1700. Habegger Bianca                     67 Guschelmuth                   29.55,7     13.50,1 (46916)  AG/AW20  573.   6.22 ¦ 
 1701. Grieder Sandra                      66 Bubendorf                     29.56,0     13.50,4 (45677)  AG/AW40  313.   6.22 ¦ 
 1702. Schori Andrea                       87 Hinterkappelen                29.56,2     13.50,6 (47129)  AG/AW18  214.   6.22 ¦ 
 1703. Vadala Heidi                        63 Busswil b. Büren              29.56,8     13.51,2 (48404)  AG/AW40  314.   6.22 ¦ 
 1704. Heimberg Ellen                      77 Q-Force forever               29.57,4     13.51,8 (42539)  AG/AW20  574.   6.22 ¦ 
 1705. Bieri Silvia                        65 Schangnau                     29.57,7     13.52,1 (44063)  AG/AW40  315.   6.22 ¦ 
 1706. Stettler Monika                     87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     29.58,0     13.52,4 (48454)  AG/AW18  215.   6.22 ¦ 
 1707. Ammann Karin                        62 Thunstetten                   29.58,1     13.52,5 (44919)  AG/AW40  316.   6.22 ¦ 
 1707. Käser Lisa Maria                    93 Schmidigen-Mühlew             29.58,1     13.52,5 (44283)  AG/AW13  97.    6.22 ¦ 
 1709. Moser Vera                          90 Gymnasium Muristalden         29.58,2     13.52,6 (47454)  AG/AW16  305.   6.22 ¦ 
 1710. Gasser Therese                      68 Bern                          29.58,4     13.52,8 (46141)  AG/AW20  575.   6.22 ¦ 
 1711. Müller Fabienne                     83 Stüsslingen                   29.58,5     13.52,9 (48275)  AG/AW20  576.   6.22 ¦ 
 1712. Felder Stefanie                     88 Gymnasium NMS Bern            29.58,6     13.53,0 (47466)  AG/AW18  216.   6.22 ¦ 
 1712. Pfarrer Carina                      87 Gymnasium NMS Bern            29.58,6     13.53,0 (47468)  AG/AW18  216.   6.22 ¦ 
 1714. Hadorn Susanne                      89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     29.59,1     13.53,5 (43571)  AG/AW16  306.   6.22 ¦ 
 1714. Hunziker Annemarie                  59 Bern                          29.59,1     13.53,5 (48186)  AG/AW40  317.   6.22 ¦ 
 1716. Schertenleib Evi                    82 Stettlen                      29.59,2     13.53,6 (48329)  AG/AW20  577.   6.22 ¦ 
 1717. Burri Sandra                        87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     29.59,9     13.54,3 (43551)  AG/AW18  218.   6.22 ¦ 
 1718. Grieder Susanne                     65 grieder/grieder               30.00,3     13.54,7 (42663)  AG/AW40  318.   6.23 ¦ 
 1719. Ehrensperger Olga                   63 Tagelswangen                  30.01,0     13.55,4 (46109)  AG/AW40  319.   6.23 ¦ 
 1720. Jost Bettina                        80 Röthenbach Hbsee              30.01,1     13.55,5 (47065)  AG/AW20  578.   6.23 ¦ 
 1721. Inaebnit Pia                        60 Unterseen                     30.01,6     13.56,0 (46220)  AG/AW40  320.   6.23 ¦ 
 1721. Tschannen Marlyse                   71 Urtenen-Schönbühl             30.01,6     13.56,0 (45268)  AG/AW20  579.   6.23 ¦ 
 1721. Zesiger Daniela                     88 BWZ Berufs- und Weiterbil     30.01,6     13.56,0 (46647)  AG/AW18  219.   6.23 ¦ 
 1724. Hänni Tabea                         65 Kleinbösingen                 30.02,1     13.56,5 (46917)  AG/AW40  321.   6.23 ¦ 
 1724. Wittwer Selina                      95 Homberg b. Thun               30.02,1     13.56,5 (48558)  AG/AW13  98.    6.23 ¦ 
 1726. Bodmer Marion                       87 Spiez                         30.02,4     13.56,8 (46055)  AG/AW18  220.   6.23 ¦ 
 1727. Dreier Marina                       89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     30.02,5     13.56,9 (43557)  AG/AW16  307.   6.23 ¦ 
 1728. Zwahlen Annett                      89 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     30.02,6     13.57,0 (48488)  AG/AW16  308.   6.23 ¦ 
 1729. Jordi Sabine                        87 Thierachern                   30.03,0     13.57,4 (46235)  AG/AW18  221.   6.23 ¦ 
 1729. Niklaus Sabrina                     93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.03,0     13.57,4 (45548)  AG/AW13  99.    6.23 ¦ 
 1731. Brueckner Martina                   84 Kaiseraugst                   30.03,2     13.57,6 (45042)  AG/AW20  580.   6.23 ¦ 
 1732. Stebler Caroline                    74 Spiez                         30.03,3     13.57,7 (46468)  AG/AW20  581.   6.23 ¦ 
 1733. Kiefer Heike                        76 Köniz                         30.03,4     13.57,8 (46251)  AG/AW20  582.   6.23 ¦ 
 1734. Dettwiler Lena                      86 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        30.03,5     13.57,9 (42381)  AG/AW20  583.   6.23 ¦ 
 1735. Vuillaume Aurore                    79 Porrentruy                    30.03,8     13.58,2 (46506)  AG/AW20  584.   6.23 ¦ 
 1736. Kopp Deborah                        85 Interlaken                    30.03,9     13.58,3 (45138)  AG/AW20  585.   6.23 ¦ 
 1736. Zurbuchen Kathrin                   69 Habkern                       30.03,9     13.58,3 (48440)  AG/AW20  585.   6.23 ¦ 
 1738. Calderon Ruth                       59 Escuela Latinoamericana d     30.04,3     13.58,7 (42533)  AG/AW40  322.   6.23 ¦ 
 1739. Attanasio Simona                    86 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.04,4     13.58,8 (47578)  AG/AW20  587.   6.23 ¦ 
 1739. Deuring Melanie                     91 Remetschwil                   30.04,4     13.58,8 (47033)  AG/AW14  195.   6.23 ¦ 
 1741. Krähenbühl Linda                    89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     30.04,7     13.59,1 (43389)  AG/AW16  309.   6.23 ¦ 
 1741. Krebs Yvonne                        82 Ipsach                        30.04,7     13.59,1 (46269)  AG/AW20  588.   6.23 ¦ 
 1743. Vaudan Camille                      88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     30.04,9     13.59,3 (44638)  AG/AW18  222.   6.24 ¦ 
 1744. Ruoff Susanne                       58 Crans-Montana                 30.05,0     13.59,4 (46410)  AG/AW40  323.   6.24 ¦ 
 1744. Schnetzler Jeannine                 90 Gymnasium Oberaargau          30.05,0     13.59,4 (47475)  AG/AW16  310.   6.24 ¦ 
 1746. Caspar Moana                        88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     30.05,5     13.59,9 (47276)  AG/AW18  223.   6.24 ¦ 
 1747. Binggeli Selin                      89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     30.06,4     14.00,8 (45315)  AG/AW16  311.   6.24 ¦ 
 1748. Iseli Jolanda                       86 Enggistein                    30.06,7     14.01,1 (44259)  AG/AW20  589.   6.24 ¦ 
 1748. Kummer Katrin                       66 Münchringen                   30.06,7     14.01,1 (46272)  AG/AW40  324.   6.24 ¦ 
 1750. Trachsel Celine                     85 Biel/Bienne                   30.06,8     14.01,2 (48397)  AG/AW20  590.   6.24 ¦ 
 1751. Räss Sarah Leonie                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.07,9     14.02,3 (45560)  AG/AW14  196.   6.24 ¦ 
 1752. Grunder Anita                       88 Berufsschule des Detailha     30.09,0     14.03,4 (43416)  AG/AW18  224.   6.24 ¦ 
 1753. Schmid Daniela                      79 Spiez                         30.09,2     14.03,6 (46433)  AG/AW20  591.   6.24 ¦ 
 1754. Augstburger Regula                  59 Ittigen                       30.09,3     14.03,7 (48019)  AG/AW40  325.   6.24 ¦ 
 1755. Mumenthaler Marianne                84 Bern                          30.09,7     14.04,1 (48277)  AG/AW20  592.   6.25 ¦ 
 1756. Baer Mirella                        63 Zofingen                      30.09,8     14.04,2 (46019)  AG/AW40  326.   6.25 ¦ 
 1757. Gehriger Marina                     89 Verein für medizinische A     30.10,1     14.04,5 (47569)  AG/AW16  312.   6.25 ¦ 
 1757. Geiser Hedy                         43 geiser/geiser                 30.10,1     14.04,5 (42649)  AG/AW60  9.     6.25 ¦ 
 1759. Morava Leotrim                      91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.10,3     14.04,7 (45539)  AG/AW14  197.   6.25 ¦ 
 1760. Ochsner Bettina                     65 Brügg BE                      30.10,9     14.05,3 (47100)  AG/AW40  327.   6.25 ¦ 
 1760. Urech Eve-Laure                     71 Bern                          30.10,9     14.05,3 (47149)  AG/AW20  593.   6.25 ¦ 
 1762. Oberli Susanne                      75 Burgdorf                      30.11,9     14.06,3 (46355)  AG/AW20  594.   6.25 ¦ 
 1763. Gafner Rosina                       89 Habkern                       30.12,1     14.06,5 (45078)  AG/AW16  313.   6.25 ¦ 
 1764. Gerber Rebecca                      86 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        30.12,5     14.06,9 (48539)  AG/AW20  595.   6.25 ¦ 
 1765. Roethlisberger Gaby                 81 Zollikofen                    30.12,6     14.07,0 (46396)  AG/AW20  596.   6.25 ¦ 
 1766. Aeschlimann Rebekka                 86 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        30.13,0     14.07,4 (48536)  AG/AW20  597.   6.25 ¦ 
 1766. Henzen Elisabeth                    53 Laupen BE                     30.13,0     14.07,4 (45102)  AG/AW40  328.   6.25 ¦ 
 1768. Zurbuchen Sara                      92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.13,3     14.07,7 (45668)  AG/AW14  198.   6.25 ¦ 
 1769. Zanni Camille                       90 Ringgenberg BE                30.13,5     14.07,9 (47162)  AG/AW16  314.   6.25 ¦ 
 1770. Amstutz Franziska                   87 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.13,7     14.08,1 (43634)  AG/AW18  225.   6.25 ¦ 
 1771. Jeannet Shoshana                    91 Neuchâtel                     30.14,1     14.08,5 (48196)  AG/AW14  199.   6.25 ¦ 
 1771. Müller Domino                       92 D-Nordheim                    30.14,1     14.08,5 (44393)  AG/AW14  199.   6.25 ¦ 
 1773. Sterchi Tina                        90 Gymnasium Hofwil              30.15,2     14.09,6 (47408)  AG/AW16  315.   6.26 ¦ 
 1774. Spicher Beatrice                    66 Bätterkinden                  30.15,4     14.09,8 (46462)  AG/AW40  329.   6.26 ¦ 
 1775. Zürcher Hanni                       56 Oberburg                      30.15,7     14.10,1 (45917)  AG/AW40  330.   6.26 ¦ 
 1776. Basler Judith                       88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.15,8     14.10,2 (41590)  AG/AW18  226.   6.26 ¦ 
 1776. Singelmann Laura                    91 D-Heilbronn                   30.15,8     14.10,2 (48373)  AG/AW14  201.   6.26 ¦ 
 1778. Nyffenegger Heidi                   64 Alchenflüh                    30.16,3     14.10,7 (46354)  AG/AW40  331.   6.26 ¦ 
 1779. Stampfli-Bättig Eveline             69 Rickenbach SO                 30.16,5     14.10,9 (48380)  AG/AW20  598.   6.26 ¦ 
 1780. Jungen Saskia                       89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     30.16,9     14.11,3 (47191)  AG/AW16  316.   6.26 ¦ 
 1781. Aeschlimann Simona                  91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.17,4     14.11,8 (45368)  AG/AW14  202.   6.26 ¦ 
 1782. Delic Sanela                        92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.18,0     14.12,4 (45418)  AG/AW14  203.   6.26 ¦ 
 1783. Oesch Ruth                          87 BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach-     30.19,6     14.14,0 (47172)  AG/AW18  227.   6.27 ¦ 
 1784. Grossmann Nicole                    87 Muri b. Bern                  30.19,8     14.14,2 (44199)  AG/AW18  228.   6.27 ¦ 
 1785. Feuz Marianne                       90 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.20,0     14.14,4 (47587)  AG/AW16  317.   6.27 ¦ 
 1786. Westemeier-Hefti Silvia             73 Lauenen b. Gstaad             30.20,2     14.14,6 (44573)  AG/AW20  599.   6.27 ¦ 
 1787. Stauffer Panjama                    67 Münchenbuchsee                30.20,5     14.14,9 (46467)  AG/AW20  600.   6.27 ¦ 
 1787. Steffen Eveline                     91 Burglauenen                   30.20,5     14.14,9 (41400)  AG/AW14  204.   6.27 ¦ 
 1789. Stalder Celine                      93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.20,7     14.15,1 (45611)  AG/AW13  100.   6.27 ¦ 
 1790. Kästli Deborah                      88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     30.20,8     14.15,2 (43585)  AG/AW18  229.   6.27 ¦ 
 1791. Schär Michèle                       89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     30.21,1     14.15,5 (43399)  AG/AW16  318.   6.27 ¦ 
 1792. Dinichert Annelise                  45 Rüfenacht BE                  30.21,5     14.15,9 (46097)  AG/AW60  10.    6.27 ¦ 
 1793. Renker Sarah                        78 Uetendorf                     30.22,2     14.16,6 (48301)  AG/AW20  601.   6.27 ¦ 
 1794. Jendt Rita                          65 Bern                          30.22,8     14.17,2 (46228)  AG/AW40  332.   6.27 ¦ 
 1795. Mühlheim Esther                     57 Scheuren                      30.23,5     14.17,9 (46335)  AG/AW40  333.   6.27 ¦ 
 1796. Brügger Nicole                      78 Schweissdrüsen                30.23,8     14.18,2 (42445)  AG/AW20  602.   6.28 ¦ 
 1797. Isler Fabia                         87 Berufsschule für Verwaltu     30.24,1     14.18,5 (44621)  AG/AW18  230.   6.28 ¦ 
 1798. Mueller Dora                        57 Sumiswald                     30.24,7     14.19,1 (45176)  AG/AW40  334.   6.28 ¦ 
 1799. Vuillaume Maud                      77 Boécourt                      30.25,1     14.19,5 (46507)  AG/AW20  603.   6.28 ¦ 
 1800. Filipponi Fiorella                  53 Gordevio                      30.25,2     14.19,6 (46118)  AG/AW40  335.   6.28 ¦ 
 1800. Shanmugan Sobika                    89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.25,2     14.19,6 (48624)  AG/AW16  319.   6.28 ¦ 
 1800. Zwahlen Jacqueline                  61 Ins                           30.25,2     14.19,6 (44613)  AG/AW40  335.   6.28 ¦ 
 1803. Stellmes Petra                      72 Zürich                        30.25,3     14.19,7 (46473)  AG/AW20  604.   6.28 ¦ 
 1804. Spaeth Eva                          53 Uetendorf                     30.26,0     14.20,4 (45242)  AG/AW40  337.   6.28 ¦ 
 1805. Gaeng Laura                         93 Ittigen                       30.26,9     14.21,3 (47667)  AG/AW13  101.   6.28 ¦ 
 1806. Stoinescu Carmina                   89 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.27,1     14.21,5 (45624)  AG/AW16  320.   6.28 ¦ 
 1807. Saxer Michelle                      95 Lyss                          30.27,2     14.21,6 (48326)  AG/AW13  102.   6.28 ¦ 
 1808. Bignoli Sara                        78 Podistica Robbiese            30.27,6     14.22,0 (42729)  AG/AW20  605.   6.28 ¦ 
 1809. Marti Rosmarie                      89 Verein für medizinische A     30.27,7     14.22,1 (47571)  AG/AW16  321.   6.28 ¦ 
 1810. Günes Aisun                         90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.27,8     14.22,2 (45454)  AG/AW16  322.   6.28 ¦ 
 1811. Brönnimann Doris                    64 Niedermuhlern                 30.29,4     14.23,8 (46069)  AG/AW40  338.   6.29 ¦ 
 1812. Zaugg Andrina                       89 Gymnasium Burgdorf            30.29,6     14.24,0 (47337)  AG/AW16  323.   6.29 ¦ 
 1813. Palm Olivia                         92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.30,3     14.24,7 (45554)  AG/AW14  205.   6.29 ¦ 
 1814. Ingold Brigitte                     90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.30,8     14.25,2 (45485)  AG/AW16  324.   6.29 ¦ 
 1814. Tanner Stefanie                     89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.30,8     14.25,2 (47632)  AG/AW16  324.   6.29 ¦ 
 1816. Bastian-Wey Catherine               69 Muttenz                       30.31,4     14.25,8 (45021)  AG/AW20  606.   6.29 ¦ 
 1816. Binder Martha                       73 Worblaufen                    30.31,4     14.25,8 (46047)  AG/AW20  606.   6.29 ¦ 
 1816. Schlaepfer Hanni                    42 Ittigen                       30.31,4     14.25,8 (44482)  AG/AW60  11.    6.29 ¦ 
 1819. Schär Jasmin                        90 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     30.31,7     14.26,1 (43398)  AG/AW16  326.   6.29 ¦ 
 1820. Schweizer Anita                     90 Verein für medizinische A     30.32,0     14.26,4 (47572)  AG/AW16  327.   6.29 ¦ 
 1821. Bölsterli Katinka                   88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        30.32,2     14.26,6 (47309)  AG/AW18  231.   6.29 ¦ 
 1821. Günter Regula                       89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     30.32,2     14.26,6 (43569)  AG/AW16  328.   6.29 ¦ 
 1821. Messerli Marianne                   82 Burgdorf                      30.32,2     14.26,6 (47088)  AG/AW20  608.   6.29 ¦ 
 1824. Lengacher Gabi                      67 Spiez                         30.32,8     14.27,2 (46283)  AG/AW20  609.   6.29 ¦ 
 1825. Spinner Anneliese                   34 Les Avanchets                 30.32,9     14.27,3 (47134)  AG/AW60  12.    6.29 ¦ 
 1826. Lazar Lydia                         77 Bern                          30.33,3     14.27,7 (48228)  AG/AW20  610.   6.30 ¦ 
 1826. Wegmüller Sara                      89 Gymnasium Burgdorf            30.33,3     14.27,7 (45324)  AG/AW16  329.   6.30 ¦ 
 1828. Stutz Julia                         88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     30.33,4     14.27,8 (48651)  AG/AW18  232.   6.30 ¦ 
 1829. Gasche Sybille                      89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     30.33,9     14.28,3 (43562)  AG/AW16  330.   6.30 ¦ 
 1830. Liechti Selina Delia                92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.34,1     14.28,5 (45530)  AG/AW14  206.   6.30 ¦ 
 1831. Schumacher Olivia                   84 Hasle-Rüegsau                 30.34,3     14.28,7 (46443)  AG/AW20  611.   6.30 ¦ 
 1832. Leutert Marion                      57 Uttigen                       30.34,7     14.29,1 (45153)  AG/AW40  339.   6.30 ¦ 
 1833. Nothum Liliane                      42 L-Bettemburg                  30.34,9     14.29,3 (45184)  AG/AW60  13.    6.30 ¦ 
 1834. Feldmann Manuela                    69 Wermatswil                    30.35,0     14.29,4 (46116)  AG/AW20  612.   6.30 ¦ 
 1835. Widmer Jasmin                       90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     30.35,1     14.29,5 (47299)  AG/AW16  331.   6.30 ¦ 
 1836. Aeschbacher Marisa                  90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.35,3     14.29,7 (45367)  AG/AW16  332.   6.30 ¦ 
 1837. Schmid Deborah                      89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.35,5     14.29,9 (47624)  AG/AW16  333.   6.30 ¦ 
 1838. Niederhauser Regina                 76 Oberburg                      30.35,6     14.30,0 (43242)  AG/AW20  613.   6.30 ¦ 
 1839. Oliveto Nadia                       88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     30.36,2     14.30,6 (43608)  AG/AW18  233.   6.30 ¦ 
 1840. Glaus Sandra                        70 Diemtigen                     30.36,4     14.30,8 (45085)  AG/AW20  614.   6.30 ¦ 
 1841. Hasler Linda                        94 Rohrbach                      30.37,2     14.31,6 (47556)  AG/AW13  103.   6.30 ¦ 
 1842. Kämpfer Daniela                     88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     30.38,0     14.32,4 (43583)  AG/AW18  234.   6.31 ¦ 
 1842. Rüegg Jennifer                      88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     30.38,0     14.32,4 (43614)  AG/AW18  234.   6.31 ¦ 
 1844. Lanz Regula                         77 Rüschegg Gambach              30.38,2     14.32,6 (46281)  AG/AW20  615.   6.31 ¦ 
 1845. Bögli Nicole                        88 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     30.38,4     14.32,8 (44916)  AG/AW18  236.   6.31 ¦ 
 1845. Zaugg Isabelle                      88 Grosshöchstetten              30.38,4     14.32,8 (45300)  AG/AW18  236.   6.31 ¦ 
 1847. Hertig Emanuelle                    89 Grosshöchstetten              30.38,6     14.33,0 (46195)  AG/AW16  334.   6.31 ¦ 
 1848. Ryter Franziska                     89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     30.39,0     14.33,4 (47290)  AG/AW16  335.   6.31 ¦ 
 1848. Weber Petra                         73 Bern                          30.39,0     14.33,4 (45282)  AG/AW20  616.   6.31 ¦ 
 1850. Hinni Chantal                       74 Bern                          30.39,1     14.33,5 (44231)  AG/AW20  617.   6.31 ¦ 
 1851. Gygax Olivia                        91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.39,8     14.34,2 (45459)  AG/AW14  207.   6.31 ¦ 
 1852. Fetzer Marisa                       91 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     30.40,1     14.34,5 (47281)  AG/AW14  208.   6.31 ¦ 
 1852. Hübner Elke                         65 BWZ Lyss                      30.40,1     14.34,5 (46672)  AG/AW40  340.   6.31 ¦ 
 1854. Conrad Margrit                      53 Langenthal                    30.40,3     14.34,7 (46082)  AG/AW40  341.   6.31 ¦ 
 1855. Büschi Gaby                         60 BEArs 1                       30.40,6     14.35,0 (42702)  AG/AW40  342.   6.31 ¦ 
 1856. Gobeli Lara                         92 Hünibach                      30.40,8     14.35,2 (46160)  AG/AW14  209.   6.31 ¦ 
 1857. Schwegler Sandra                    92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.41,0     14.35,4 (45601)  AG/AW14  210.   6.31 ¦ 
 1858. Bielmann Christelle                 77 Givisiez                      30.41,2     14.35,6 (46043)  AG/AW20  618.   6.31 ¦ 
 1858. Ospelt Saray                        92 Realschule Triesen            30.41,2     14.35,6 (45553)  AG/AW14  211.   6.31 ¦ 
 1860. Gobeli Susanne                      66 Hünibach                      30.41,5     14.35,9 (46161)  AG/AW40  343.   6.31 ¦ 
 1861. Morina Lirie                        91 Realschule Triesen            30.41,7     14.36,1 (45541)  AG/AW14  212.   6.31 ¦ 
 1862. Burren Kathrin                      70 Hinterfultigen                30.42,8     14.37,2 (46077)  AG/AW20  619.   6.32 ¦ 
 1863. Basso Erika                         62 Schlosswil                    30.42,9     14.37,3 (47009)  AG/AW40  344.   6.32 ¦ 
 1863. Gygax Franziska                     81 BWZ Lyss                      30.42,9     14.37,3 (46922)  AG/AW20  620.   6.32 ¦ 
 1865. Ruch Monika                         83 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     30.43,0     14.37,4 (47541)  AG/AW20  621.   6.32 ¦ 
 1866. Günter Elena Jana                   92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.43,5     14.37,9 (45456)  AG/AW14  213.   6.32 ¦ 
 1867. Mayer Johanna                       94 Bern                          30.43,7     14.38,1 (46305)  AG/AW13  104.   6.32 ¦ 
 1868. Hirakimoto Sayako                   89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     30.43,9     14.38,3 (47282)  AG/AW16  336.   6.32 ¦ 
 1869. Affentranger Bernadette             64 Menznau                       30.44,2     14.38,6 (47002)  AG/AW40  345.   6.32 ¦ 
 1870. Steinlin Maja                       57 Gümligen                      30.44,3     14.38,7 (48383)  AG/AW40  346.   6.32 ¦ 
 1871. Schär Annelies                      88 BWZ Berufs- und Weiterbil     30.46,4     14.40,8 (46646)  AG/AW18  238.   6.32 ¦ 
 1872. König Britta-Verena                 66 Luzern                        30.46,5     14.40,9 (48919)  AG/AW40  347.   6.32 ¦ 
 1873. Astheimer Brigitte                  44 D-Stockstadt                  30.46,7     14.41,1 (46016)  AG/AW60  14.    6.32 ¦ 
 1874. Schürch Corinne                     87 Kantonale FMS Bern            30.46,9     14.41,3 (45328)  AG/AW18  239.   6.32 ¦ 
 1875. Bachmann Monika                     70 Gemeinde Eggiwil              30.47,0     14.41,4 (47666)  AG/AW20  622.   6.32 ¦ 
 1875. Gerber Ursula                       90 Niederwangen BE               30.47,0     14.41,4 (44180)  AG/AW16  337.   6.32 ¦ 
 1877. Wyss Franziska                      68 Boll                          30.47,1     14.41,5 (46536)  AG/AW20  623.   6.33 ¦ 
 1878. Enz Mélanie Nadine                  92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.47,3     14.41,7 (45429)  AG/AW14  214.   6.33 ¦ 
 1879. Peter Nicole                        76 Allschwil                     30.47,7     14.42,1 (47103)  AG/AW20  624.   6.33 ¦ 
 1880. Pasarakonda Surabhi                 90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     30.47,9     14.42,3 (48516)  AG/AW16  338.   6.33 ¦ 
 1881. Rutschmann Monika                   82 Berikon                       30.48,3     14.42,7 (47115)  AG/AW20  625.   6.33 ¦ 
 1882. Ioset Margrit                       61 Frauenkappelen                30.48,6     14.43,0 (48190)  AG/AW40  348.   6.33 ¦ 
 1883. Gerber Christa                      59 Niederwangen BE               30.49,5     14.43,9 (46147)  AG/AW40  349.   6.33 ¦ 
 1884. Piehlig Andrea                      82 Bern                          30.49,8     14.44,2 (46374)  AG/AW20  626.   6.33 ¦ 
 1885. Manazza Christina                   80 Zollikofen                    30.50,1     14.44,5 (44347)  AG/AW20  627.   6.33 ¦ 
 1885. Urben Michèle                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.50,1     14.44,5 (45636)  AG/AW14  215.   6.33 ¦ 
 1887. Geissbuehler Andrea                 91 Laupen BE                     30.50,3     14.44,7 (42107)  AG/AW14  216.   6.33 ¦ 
 1888. Hasler Margrit                      64 Arlesheim                     30.50,8     14.45,2 (46185)  AG/AW40  350.   6.33 ¦ 
 1889. Kohler Lisa                         93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.51,1     14.45,5 (45510)  AG/AW13  105.   6.33 ¦ 
 1890. Girod Beatrice                      67 die Zauberhaften              30.52,1     14.46,5 (42545)  AG/AW20  628.   6.34 ¦ 
 1890. Roth Corinne                        89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.52,1     14.46,5 (45333)  AG/AW16  339.   6.34 ¦ 
 1892. Stöcklin Ged                        89 Ettingen                      30.52,2     14.46,6 (43320)  AG/AW16  340.   6.34 ¦ 
 1893. Anderegg Janine                     86 Hünibach                      30.52,4     14.46,8 (46013)  AG/AW20  629.   6.34 ¦ 
 1894. Ritter Christa                      89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.52,5     14.46,9 (47618)  AG/AW16  341.   6.34 ¦ 
 1895. Nartey Linda                        68 Bern                          30.52,7     14.47,1 (46344)  AG/AW20  630.   6.34 ¦ 
 1896. Maurer Silvia                       67 die Zauberhaften              30.53,0     14.47,4 (42547)  AG/AW20  631.   6.34 ¦ 
 1897. Roth Andrea                         83 Gümligen                      30.53,3     14.47,7 (45212)  AG/AW20  632.   6.34 ¦ 
 1898. Zeh Eva-Maria                       70 Bern                          30.53,9     14.48,3 (47677)  AG/AW20  633.   6.34 ¦ 
 1899. Passera Pascale                     72 Pregassona                    30.54,1     14.48,5 (46361)  AG/AW20  634.   6.34 ¦ 
 1899. Schöni Murielle                     93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.54,1     14.48,5 (45598)  AG/AW13  106.   6.34 ¦ 
 1901. De Luca Sara                        91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.54,5     14.48,9 (45415)  AG/AW14  217.   6.34 ¦ 
 1902. Turin Claudine                      53 Blonay                        30.54,6     14.49,0 (45270)  AG/AW40  351.   6.34 ¦ 
 1903. Haenni Ruth                         78 Belp                          30.54,7     14.49,1 (48158)  AG/AW20  635.   6.34 ¦ 
 1903. Haenni Ursula                       78 Belp                          30.54,7     14.49,1 (48159)  AG/AW20  635.   6.34 ¦ 
 1905. Haenni Petra                        90 Walterswil BE                 30.54,8     14.49,2 (48157)  AG/AW16  342.   6.34 ¦ 
 1906. Hafner Rebekka                      88 Gymnasium Muristalden         30.54,9     14.49,3 (47446)  AG/AW18  240.   6.34 ¦ 
 1907. Aström Helena                       66 Heli + Tom                    30.55,1     14.49,5 (42531)  AG/AW40  352.   6.34 ¦ 
 1908. Hürlimann Catharina                 58 Sion                          30.55,3     14.49,7 (46215)  AG/AW40  353.   6.34 ¦ 
 1909. Eggimann Brigitte                   74 Wyssachen                     30.55,4     14.49,8 (46107)  AG/AW20  637.   6.34 ¦ 
 1909. Meier Birgitta                      70 Bern                          30.55,4     14.49,8 (44361)  AG/AW20  637.   6.34 ¦ 
 1911. Leuzinger Lea                       88 Gymnasium Muristalden         30.55,6     14.50,0 (47452)  AG/AW18  241.   6.34 ¦ 
 1912. Fabbro Corinne                      70 Niedermuhlern                 30.55,8     14.50,2 (48095)  AG/AW20  639.   6.34 ¦ 
 1913. Dürrmüller Sabrina                  88 Kantonale FMS Bern            30.55,9     14.50,3 (47530)  AG/AW18  242.   6.34 ¦ 
 1914. Künzli Barbara                      81 Bern                          30.56,0     14.50,4 (46275)  AG/AW20  640.   6.34 ¦ 
 1915. Obenaus Sarah                       88 Schüpfen                      30.56,2     14.50,6 (47099)  AG/AW18  243.   6.34 ¦ 
 1916. Husi Birgit                         89 Kantonale FMS Bern            30.56,4     14.50,8 (47532)  AG/AW16  343.   6.34 ¦ 
 1917. Schroeder Nathalie                  62 Hinterkappelen                30.57,1     14.51,5 (48347)  AG/AW40  354.   6.35 ¦ 
 1918. Künzi Eliane                        77 Zürich                        30.57,5     14.51,9 (46274)  AG/AW20  641.   6.35 ¦ 
 1919. Aeschbacher Jasmin                  90 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.57,6     14.52,0 (47577)  AG/AW16  344.   6.35 ¦ 
 1920. Sennhauser Vreni                    46 Münchenbuchsee                30.57,7     14.52,1 (47131)  AG/AW60  15.    6.35 ¦ 
 1921. Pavan Aurelia                       84 Pratteln                      30.58,3     14.52,7 (45188)  AG/AW20  642.   6.35 ¦ 
 1922. Schoeni Nadine                      92 Oberthal                      30.58,4     14.52,8 (48344)  AG/AW14  218.   6.35 ¦ 
 1923. Kiener Barbara                      72 Thun                          30.58,6     14.53,0 (46252)  AG/AW20  643.   6.35 ¦ 
 1924. Zwahlen Tamara                      92 Lengnau BE                    30.58,7     14.53,1 (44614)  AG/AW14  219.   6.35 ¦ 
 1925. Inniger Rilana                      75 Steffisburg                   30.58,8     14.53,2 (45114)  AG/AW20  644.   6.35 ¦ 
 1926. Bracher Andrea                      72 Oberwangen b. Bern            30.59,0     14.53,4 (48052)  AG/AW20  645.   6.35 ¦ 
 1926. Ryser Sandra                        81 Bern                          30.59,0     14.53,4 (47116)  AG/AW20  645.   6.35 ¦ 
 1928. Spichiger Renate                    82 Grosshöchstetten              30.59,4     14.53,8 (46463)  AG/AW20  647.   6.35 ¦ 
 1929. Brodbeck Nadia                      88 Berufsschule des Detailha     30.59,7     14.54,1 (43414)  AG/AW18  244.   6.35 ¦ 
 1930. Camponovo Vera                      92 Lengnau BE                    30.59,9     14.54,3 (46080)  AG/AW14  220.   6.35 ¦ 
 1930. Schaer Silvia                       45 Rubigen                       30.59,9     14.54,3 (45218)  AG/AW60  16.    6.35 ¦ 
 1930. von Allmen Dana                     89 Gymnasium Interlaken          30.59,9     14.54,3 (46667)  AG/AW16  345.   6.35 ¦ 
 1930. Wenger Sabrina                      89 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        30.59,9     14.54,3 (47655)  AG/AW16  345.   6.35 ¦ 
 1934. Germann Vera                        89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        31.00,3     14.54,7 (48544)  AG/AW16  347.   6.35 ¦ 
 1934. Iseli Silvia                        53 Bern                          31.00,3     14.54,7 (46224)  AG/AW40  355.   6.35 ¦ 
 1936. Deillon Caroline                    76 Marly                         31.00,4     14.54,8 (46089)  AG/AW20  648.   6.35 ¦ 
 1937. Buchs Auria                         63 Zollikofen                    31.00,5     14.54,9 (48056)  AG/AW40  356.   6.35 ¦ 
 1938. Heimo Monika                        49 Zollikofen                    31.00,9     14.55,3 (47053)  AG/AW40  357.   6.35 ¦ 
 1939. Zuberbuehler Kaethi                 38 Münchenbuchsee                31.01,0     14.55,4 (47168)  AG/AW60  17.    6.35 ¦ 
 1940. Gerber Marina                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.01,3     14.55,7 (45442)  AG/AW14  221.   6.36 ¦ 
 1941. Luder Brigitte                      75 Burgdorf                      31.01,4     14.55,8 (45157)  AG/AW20  649.   6.36 ¦ 
 1941. Urben Janine                        92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.01,4     14.55,8 (45634)  AG/AW14  222.   6.36 ¦ 
 1943. Benkert Lena                        60 Bätterkinden                  31.01,5     14.55,9 (48030)  AG/AW40  358.   6.36 ¦ 
 1943. Schmid Karin                        73 Thörigen                      31.01,5     14.55,9 (45224)  AG/AW20  650.   6.36 ¦ 
 1945. Schuettel Andrea                    91 Oberthal                      31.01,9     14.56,3 (48348)  AG/AW14  223.   6.36 ¦ 
 1946. Wyss Jasmin Tamara                  92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.02,1     14.56,5 (45661)  AG/AW14  224.   6.36 ¦ 
 1947. Utz Sofie                           90 Gymnasium Muristalden         31.02,7     14.57,1 (47461)  AG/AW16  348.   6.36 ¦ 
 1948. Zeller Nadja                        85 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     31.03,3     14.57,7 (43649)  AG/AW20  651.   6.36 ¦ 
 1949. Schneider Ruth                      52 Zürich                        31.03,9     14.58,3 (46437)  AG/AW40  359.   6.36 ¦ 
 1950. Jaggi Aurelia                       89 Gymnasium Hofwil              31.04,1     14.58,5 (47372)  AG/AW16  349.   6.36 ¦ 
 1951. Blanke Carmen                       65 Schüpfen                      31.04,2     14.58,6 (47916)  AG/AW40  360.   6.36 ¦ 
 1952. Wenger Jessica                      89 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        31.04,8     14.59,2 (47653)  AG/AW16  350.   6.36 ¦ 
 1953. Ruchti Elsi                         41 Spiez                         31.04,9     14.59,3 (46404)  AG/AW60  18.    6.36 ¦ 
 1954. Di Mattia Monica                    76 di mattia/napoli              31.05,2     14.59,6 (42721)  AG/AW20  652.   6.36 ¦ 
 1955. Roth Corinne                        91 Oberthal                      31.05,7     15.00,1 (48312)  AG/AW14  225.   6.36 ¦ 
 1956. Mathee Elizabeth                    68 Heiligenschwendi              31.05,8     15.00,2 (48245)  AG/AW20  653.   6.36 ¦ 
 1957. Gattlen Tamara                      87 Gewerblich-industrielle B     31.05,9     15.00,3 (47237)  AG/AW18  245.   6.37 ¦ 
 1958. Gassmann Daniela                    82 Ebikon                        31.06,4     15.00,8 (48120)  AG/AW20  654.   6.37 ¦ 
 1959. Schädler Larissa                    92 Realschule Triesen            31.06,6     15.01,0 (45584)  AG/AW14  226.   6.37 ¦ 
 1960. Bowling Jill                        56 St-George                     31.06,9     15.01,3 (47020)  AG/AW40  361.   6.37 ¦ 
 1961. Siebert Stefanie                    88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     31.07,1     15.01,5 (47628)  AG/AW18  246.   6.37 ¦ 
 1962. Ben Cherif Yamina                   90 Kantonale FMS Bern            31.07,2     15.01,6 (45326)  AG/AW16  351.   6.37 ¦ 
 1963. Lettenbichler Doris                 78 Bern                          31.07,4     15.01,8 (46284)  AG/AW20  655.   6.37 ¦ 
 1964. Eggenschwyler Eveline               89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        31.07,6     15.02,0 (48537)  AG/AW16  352.   6.37 ¦ 
 1965. Ziörjen Lisa                        85 Laupen BE                     31.07,9     15.02,3 (48438)  AG/AW20  656.   6.37 ¦ 
 1966. Fuchs Gabi                          81 Wengi b. Büren                31.08,2     15.02,6 (46679)  AG/AW20  657.   6.37 ¦ 
 1967. Stoffel Marina                      88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        31.08,4     15.02,8 (47327)  AG/AW18  247.   6.37 ¦ 
 1968. Moser Brigitte                      59 Büren an der Aare             31.08,7     15.03,1 (45171)  AG/AW40  362.   6.37 ¦ 
 1969. Lischetti Hurni Sandra              68 Wallenbuch                    31.09,0     15.03,4 (45155)  AG/AW20  658.   6.37 ¦ 
 1970. Meier Sonja                         85 Bolligen                      31.09,7     15.04,1 (48252)  AG/AW20  659.   6.37 ¦ 
 1971. Schnyder Jacqueline                 85 Gümligen                      31.10,0     15.04,4 (48343)  AG/AW20  660.   6.37 ¦ 
 1972. Frank Doris                         46 Obergoldbach                  31.10,3     15.04,7 (46128)  AG/AW60  19.    6.37 ¦ 
 1973. Perreten Nicole                     81 Erlenbach i. S.               31.11,0     15.05,4 (46368)  AG/AW20  661.   6.38 ¦ 
 1974. Wenger Daria                        90 Gymnasium Muristalden         31.11,5     15.05,9 (47462)  AG/AW16  353.   6.38 ¦ 
 1975. Fornasier Vanessa                   89 Gymnasium Oberaargau          31.12,0     15.06,4 (44645)  AG/AW16  354.   6.38 ¦ 
 1975. Novacek Karin                       72 Münchenwiler                  31.12,0     15.06,4 (47098)  AG/AW20  662.   6.38 ¦ 
 1977. Blöchlinger Elise                   89 Gymnasium Muristalden         31.12,1     15.06,5 (47443)  AG/AW16  355.   6.38 ¦ 
 1977. Schuhmacher Kerstin                 75 Boll                          31.12,1     15.06,5 (48349)  AG/AW20  663.   6.38 ¦ 
 1979. Cathomen Barbara                    74 Bern                          31.12,2     15.06,6 (48074)  AG/AW20  664.   6.38 ¦ 
 1980. Vitalyos Katalin                    48 Colombier NE                  31.12,4     15.06,8 (47153)  AG/AW40  363.   6.38 ¦ 
 1981. Moser Therese                       67 Heimberg                      31.12,5     15.06,9 (46329)  AG/AW20  665.   6.38 ¦ 
 1982. Francey Chantal                     57 Romont FR                     31.12,7     15.07,1 (44152)  AG/AW40  364.   6.38 ¦ 
 1983. Vitalyos Annmaria                   47 Colombier NE                  31.12,8     15.07,2 (47152)  AG/AW40  365.   6.38 ¦ 
 1984. Rudolph Christin                    92 Realschule Triesen            31.13,2     15.07,6 (45574)  AG/AW14  227.   6.38 ¦ 
 1985. Kunz Beatrice                       53 Kirchlindach                  31.14,0     15.08,4 (46273)  AG/AW40  366.   6.38 ¦ 
 1986. Aebi Valentine                      92 Freies Gymnasium              31.14,2     15.08,6 (44624)  AG/AW14  228.   6.38 ¦ 
 1987. Dubois-Lieberherr Silvia            62 Liebefeld                     31.14,4     15.08,8 (45064)  AG/AW40  367.   6.38 ¦ 
 1988. Singelmann Petra                    65 D-Heilbronn                   31.15,0     15.09,4 (48374)  AG/AW40  368.   6.38 ¦ 
 1989. Rüst Marazza Krista                 73 Feldbrunnen                   31.15,3     15.09,7 (48319)  AG/AW20  666.   6.39 ¦ 
 1990. Andres Olga                         68 Bern                          31.15,5     15.09,9 (48014)  AG/AW20  667.   6.39 ¦ 
 1991. Oesch Melanie                       87 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        31.15,6     15.10,0 (48541)  AG/AW18  248.   6.39 ¦ 
 1992. Röthlisberger Christine             93 Bezirksschule Biberist        31.15,8     15.10,2 (45570)  AG/AW13  107.   6.39 ¦ 
 1993. Haus Yvonne                         73 Küsnacht ZH                   31.16,1     15.10,5 (47051)  AG/AW20  668.   6.39 ¦ 
 1994. Staudenmann Alexandra               91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.16,2     15.10,6 (45613)  AG/AW14  229.   6.39 ¦ 
 1995. Sigrist Tamara                      92 Bern                          31.16,5     15.10,9 (46456)  AG/AW14  230.   6.39 ¦ 
 1996. Hösli Lea                           92 Bezirksschule Biberist        31.16,9     15.11,3 (45476)  AG/AW14  231.   6.39 ¦ 
 1996. Küffer Nicole                       88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        31.16,9     15.11,3 (48547)  AG/AW18  249.   6.39 ¦ 
 1998. Howald Helene                       92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.17,2     15.11,6 (45477)  AG/AW14  232.   6.39 ¦ 
 1999. Burkhalter Marion                   90 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     31.17,3     15.11,7 (43549)  AG/AW16  356.   6.39 ¦ 
 2000. Frei Rahel                          92 Bezirksschule Biberist        31.18,3     15.12,7 (45436)  AG/AW14  233.   6.39 ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.