Rangliste

25. Grand Prix von Bern - Frauen Altstadt Grand Prix

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 16.05,6)

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jenni Mirja                         76 TV Länggasse                  16.05,6       ----- (40103)  AG/AW20  1.     3.25 ¦ 
    2. Fischer Sabine                      73 LC Rapperswil-Jona            16.09,4      0.03,8 (40101)  AG/AW20  2.     3.26 ¦ 
    3. Odun-Salvadè Marta                  74 VIGOR Ligornetto              16.35,3      0.29,7 (40107)  AG/AW20  3.     3.31 ¦ 
    4. Lehmann Valérie                     80 TV Bösingen                   16.37,0      0.31,4 (40104)  AG/AW20  4.     3.32 ¦ 
    5. Lauber Josiane                      81 All Blacks Thun               16.57,7      0.52,1 (40115)  AG/AW20  5.     3.36 ¦ 
    6. Langel Tiffany                      91 La Sagne NE                   17.09,4      1.03,8 (40105)  AG/AW14  1.     3.39 ¦ 
    7. Gautschi Maja                       64 Bertschikon                   17.12,5      1.06,9 (41137)  AG/AW40  1.     3.39 ¦ 
    8. Augustin-Vogel Monika               81 BTV Aarau                     17.17,3      1.11,7 (40111)  AG/AW20  6.     3.40 ¦ 
    9. Staempfli Anina                     84 Hindelbank                    17.21,1      1.15,5 (41395)  AG/AW20  7.     3.41 ¦ 
   10. Bieri Erika                         81 ST Bern                       17.26,1      1.20,5 (40108)  AG/AW20  8.     3.42 ¦ 
   11. Maffongelli Manuela                 84 VIGOR Ligornetto              17.55,3      1.49,7 (40109)  AG/AW20  9.     3.48 ¦ 
   12. Schertenleib Nathalie               90 schertenleib/hebeisen         18.07,5      2.01,9 (42569)  AG/AW16  1.     3.51 ¦ 
   13. Schmid Michèle                      80 schmid/wyss                   18.11,8      2.06,2 (41369)  AG/AW20  10.    3.52 ¦ 
   14. Rüger Yvonne                        61 rüger/müller                  18.22,7      2.17,1 (42716)  AG/AW40  2.     3.54 ¦ 
   15. Leisibach Lemi                      86 BTV Aarau                     18.23,9      2.18,3 (41612)  AG/AW20  11.    3.54 ¦ 
   16. von Kaenel Carole                   82 Aeschi b. Spiez               18.33,5      2.27,9 (42342)  AG/AW20  12.    3.56 ¦ 
   17. Maibach Andrea                      83 Spiez                         18.38,6      2.33,0 (41263)  AG/AW20  13.    3.58 ¦ 
   18. Sterchi Anna                        86 Spiegel b. Bern               18.38,7      2.33,1 (41408)  AG/AW20  14.    3.58 ¦ 
   19. Gadient Samira                      84 Bern                          18.40,1      2.34,5 (41133)  AG/AW20  15.    3.58 ¦ 
   20. Schweickhardt Leanie                86 Saxon                         18.44,2      2.38,6 (41634)  AG/AW20  16.    3.59 ¦ 
   21. Frey Rahel                          84 Staufen                       18.47,6      2.42,0 (41129)  AG/AW20  17.    3.59 ¦ 
   22. Bachmann Alexandra                  76 TV Länggasse 13               18.48,1      2.42,5 (41019)  AG/AW20  18.    4.00 ¦ 
   23. Wyttenbach Regula                   91 Hilterfingen                  18.52,4      2.46,8 (41466)  AG/AW14  2.     4.00 ¦ 
   24. Agrifoglio Céline                   92 Cheseaux-Lausanne             18.54,4      2.48,8 (41009)  AG/AW14  3.     4.01 ¦ 
   25. Frey Marie-Therese                  89 Gymnasium Oberaargau          18.54,8      2.49,2 (41546)  AG/AW16  2.     4.01 ¦ 
   26. Schaffner Elean                     89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        18.55,1      2.49,5 (41551)  AG/AW16  3.     4.01 ¦ 
   27. Diethelm Celine                     92 Zunzgen                       18.56,2      2.50,6 (41094)  AG/AW14  4.     4.01 ¦ 
   28. Frei Melina                         89 Buchs ZH                      18.57,7      2.52,1 (41126)  AG/AW16  4.     4.02 ¦ 
   29. Wolleb Franziska                    82 Burgdorf                      19.01,3      2.55,7 (41457)  AG/AW20  19.    4.02 ¦ 
   30. Camilotto Maéva                     92 Lausanne                      19.07,1      3.01,5 (41916)  AG/AW14  5.     4.04 ¦ 
   31. Mesnil Violette                     87 Onex                          19.15,6      3.10,0 (41275)  AG/AW18  1.     4.05 ¦ 
   31. Peguiron Florence                   89 Bussigny-Lausanne             19.15,6      3.10,0 (41307)  AG/AW16  5.     4.05 ¦ 
   33. Hauser Selina                       86 Gymnasium Hofwil              19.18,2      3.12,6 (41534)  AG/AW20  20.    4.06 ¦ 
   34. von Steiger Salome                  87 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     19.21,1      3.15,5 (42413)  AG/AW18  2.     4.07 ¦ 
   35. Gubler Lisa                         87 Uster                         19.22,6      3.17,0 (41160)  AG/AW18  3.     4.07 ¦ 
   36. Staehli Sandra                      68 Bolligen                      19.23,6      3.18,0 (41394)  AG/AW20  21.    4.07 ¦ 
   37. Schlumpf Fabienne                   90 TV Egg                        19.23,8      3.18,2 (40113)  AG/AW16  6.     4.07 ¦ 
   38. Winkler Karin                       85 All Blacks Thun               19.32,7      3.27,1 (42468)  AG/AW20  22.    4.09 ¦ 
   39. Jenzer Sarina                       91 Huttwil                       19.32,9      3.27,3 (41199)  AG/AW14  6.     4.09 ¦ 
   40. Koster Carole                       89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     19.33,5      3.27,9 (41525)  AG/AW16  7.     4.09 ¦ 
   40. Lüdi Tina                           88 Leimiswil                     19.33,5      3.27,9 (41258)  AG/AW18  4.     4.09 ¦ 
   42. Pauli Carole                        88 Zug                           19.34,9      3.29,3 (41305)  AG/AW18  5.     4.09 ¦ 
   43. Kuonen Sabine                       90 Lalden                        19.37,8      3.32,2 (41237)  AG/AW16  8.     4.10 ¦ 
   44. Kaempfen Georgette                  91 Brig                          19.42,2      3.36,6 (41210)  AG/AW14  7.     4.11 ¦ 
   45. Fragniere Noemie                    90 Bulle                         19.42,4      3.36,8 (41125)  AG/AW16  9.     4.11 ¦ 
   46. Brunner Fabienne                    91 Aarberg                       19.43,9      3.38,3 (41067)  AG/AW14  8.     4.11 ¦ 
   47. Tschannen Alina                     92 Lengnau BE                    19.45,2      3.39,6 (41433)  AG/AW14  9.     4.12 ¦ 
   48. Jeitziner Fiona                     89 Steffisburg                   19.45,8      3.40,2 (41197)  AG/AW16  10.    4.12 ¦ 
   49. Lambiel Sarah                       86 Riddes                        19.46,1      3.40,5 (41636)  AG/AW20  23.    4.12 ¦ 
   50. Kurtz Olivia                        86 Esslingen                     19.48,4      3.42,8 (41239)  AG/AW20  24.    4.12 ¦ 
   51. Marano Gianna                       92 LC Uzwil                      19.49,4      3.43,8 (41614)  AG/AW14  10.    4.13 ¦ 
   52. Oertig Katjana                      90 STBern                        19.49,7      3.44,1 (42743)  AG/AW16  11.    4.13 ¦ 
   53. Christ Michèle                      93 Welschenrohr                  19.52,4      3.46,8 (42058)  AG/AW13  1.     4.13 ¦ 
   54. Seiler Susanne                      76 Untersiggenthal               19.54,5      3.48,9 (41918)  AG/AW20  25.    4.14 ¦ 
   55. Pfaffen Jeannine                    93 Glis                          19.56,0      3.50,4 (41312)  AG/AW13  2.     4.14 ¦ 
   56. Schüepp Monika                      85 TV Unterstrass                19.58,1      3.52,5 (41620)  AG/AW20  26.    4.14 ¦ 
   57. Bieri Görel                         54 Plaffeien                     19.59,4      3.53,8 (41045)  AG/AW40  3.     4.15 ¦ 
   58. Matzinger Chantal                   91 Saland                        20.01,4      3.55,8 (41270)  AG/AW14  11.    4.15 ¦ 
   59. Egli Stefanie                       92 Niederwil SG                  20.03,3      3.57,7 (41107)  AG/AW14  12.    4.16 ¦ 
   60. Nicolet Marion                      89 Tramelan                      20.05,1      3.59,5 (41298)  AG/AW16  12.    4.16 ¦ 
   61. Strycker Christina                  89 Gymnasium Hofwil              20.05,3      3.59,7 (41536)  AG/AW16  13.    4.16 ¦ 
   62. Rüdisüli Nadja                      88 Herrliberg                    20.06,0      4.00,4 (41344)  AG/AW18  6.     4.16 ¦ 
   63. Streit Franziska                    85 TV Länggasse 13               20.06,1      4.00,5 (41413)  AG/AW20  27.    4.16 ¦ 
   64. Kuonen Caroline                     91 Saas Grund                    20.06,4      4.00,8 (41234)  AG/AW14  13.    4.16 ¦ 
   65. Riedwyl Marianne                    65 Bern                          20.11,0      4.05,4 (41334)  AG/AW40  4.     4.17 ¦ 
   66. Reichmuth Claudia                   93 Mettmenstetten                20.12,6      4.07,0 (41324)  AG/AW13  3.     4.18 ¦ 
   67. Lötscher Christine                  90 Marbach LU                    20.14,7      4.09,1 (41257)  AG/AW16  14.    4.18 ¦ 
   68. Schiesser Laura                     89 Gymnasium Oberaargau          20.15,4      4.09,8 (41550)  AG/AW16  15.    4.18 ¦ 
   69. Hirschi Sandra                      79 Zäziwil                       20.19,0      4.13,4 (43156)  AG/AW20  28.    4.19 ¦ 
   70. Lohner Regine                       89 Kantonale FMS Bern            20.19,2      4.13,6 (41557)  AG/AW16  16.    4.19 ¦ 
   71. Brunner Anina                       93 Zufikon                       20.20,6      4.15,0 (41066)  AG/AW13  4.     4.19 ¦ 
   72. Friedrich Christine                 82 Bern                          20.23,3      4.17,7 (41130)  AG/AW20  29.    4.20 ¦ 
   73. Robert Mathilde                     93 Bulle                         20.27,8      4.22,2 (41337)  AG/AW13  5.     4.21 ¦ 
   74. Reber Jolanda                       82 reber/reber                   20.28,0      4.22,4 (42667)  AG/AW20  30.    4.21 ¦ 
   75. Reusser Sonja                       85 Aeschlen                      20.29,2      4.23,6 (41332)  AG/AW20  31.    4.21 ¦ 
   76. Triaca Ladina                       92 Lyss                          20.30,2      4.24,6 (43332)  AG/AW14  14.    4.21 ¦ 
   77. Muther Linda                        85 Orpund                        20.35,3      4.29,7 (41295)  AG/AW20  32.    4.22 ¦ 
   78. Aebi Marion Alexandra               93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           20.37,0      4.31,4 (45362)  AG/AW13  6.     4.23 ¦ 
   79. Dalgren Julia                       85 Döttingen                     20.38,1      4.32,5 (46085)  AG/AW20  33.    4.23 ¦ 
   80. Gut Viviane                         82 gut/vögeli                    20.43,0      4.37,4 (41164)  AG/AW20  34.    4.24 ¦ 
   81. Hoehener Angelika                   84 Bern                          20.43,3      4.37,7 (43158)  AG/AW20  35.    4.24 ¦ 
   82. Gerber Jaqueline                    88 Rothenburg                    20.44,0      4.38,4 (41140)  AG/AW18  7.     4.24 ¦ 
   83. Rufer Christine                     87 Lyss                          20.44,9      4.39,3 (42241)  AG/AW18  8.     4.24 ¦ 
   84. Plüss Eliane                        77 TSV Frauenkappelen            20.45,4      4.39,8 (42591)  AG/AW20  36.    4.24 ¦ 
   85. Schulthess Sandra                   89 Oberuzwil                     20.45,9      4.40,3 (41380)  AG/AW16  17.    4.25 ¦ 
   86. Schweickhardt Lea                   60 Saxon                         20.46,0      4.40,4 (41635)  AG/AW40  5.     4.25 ¦ 
   86. Weber Franziska                     87 Oetwil am See                 20.46,0      4.40,4 (42308)  AG/AW18  9.     4.25 ¦ 
   88. Knecht Ilona                        71 Dream-Team                    20.49,0      4.43,4 (42459)  AG/AW20  37.    4.25 ¦ 
   89. Widmer Christina                    88 Scheuren                      20.49,4      4.43,8 (41449)  AG/AW18  10.    4.25 ¦ 
   90. Kaufmann Monika                     58 Muhen                         20.50,9      4.45,3 (41216)  AG/AW40  6.     4.26 ¦ 
   91. Mühlethaler Esther                  91 Aeschi b. Spiez               20.51,3      4.45,7 (41290)  AG/AW14  15.    4.26 ¦ 
   92. Grabs Ursula                        60 Giffers                       20.56,4      4.50,8 (48469)  AG/AW40  7.     4.27 ¦ 
   93. Kreuzer Victoria                    89 Volken Sport                  20.56,8      4.51,2 (42493)  AG/AW16  18.    4.27 ¦ 
   94. Stettler Corinne                    89 TSV Frauenkappelen            20.57,5      4.51,9 (42598)  AG/AW16  19.    4.27 ¦ 
   95. Brunner Michela                     87 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     20.58,4      4.52,8 (41919)  AG/AW18  11.    4.27 ¦ 
   96. Schlageter Irina                    93 Frenkendorf                   21.00,9      4.55,3 (42250)  AG/AW13  7.     4.28 ¦ 
   97. Krauskopf Alexandra                 74 Denges                        21.01,7      4.56,1 (42168)  AG/AW20  38.    4.28 ¦ 
   98. Mathys Pia                          91 Münsingen                     21.02,4      4.56,8 (44356)  AG/AW14  16.    4.28 ¦ 
   99. Weibel Isabelle                     82 Schweizer Jugend trainier     21.05,4      4.59,8 (42449)  AG/AW20  39.    4.29 ¦ 
  100. Hasegawa Chinatsu                   89 Bad Ragaz                     21.05,7      5.00,1 (42130)  AG/AW16  20.    4.29 ¦ 
  101. Bernhard Esther                     65 bernhard/bernhard             21.06,5      5.00,9 (42620)  AG/AW40  8.     4.29 ¦ 
  102. Grossenbacher Katrin                86 Zollikofen                    21.08,5      5.02,9 (44197)  AG/AW20  40.    4.29 ¦ 
  103. Becker Elisabeth                    62 Rüschegg Gambach              21.09,9      5.04,3 (42025)  AG/AW40  9.     4.30 ¦ 
  103. Wutschert Leila                     91 Cortaillod                    21.09,9      5.04,3 (41461)  AG/AW14  17.    4.30 ¦ 
  105. Bieri-Frank Yvonne                  69 Huttwil                       21.12,4      5.06,8 (41047)  AG/AW20  41.    4.30 ¦ 
  106. Schär Linda                         81 Bern                          21.15,4      5.09,8 (41359)  AG/AW20  42.    4.31 ¦ 
  107. Baronchelli Sandra                  73 Benglen                       21.16,8      5.11,2 (42021)  AG/AW20  43.    4.31 ¦ 
  108. Nemeth Anna-Lisa                    88 Riehen                        21.18,1      5.12,5 (42209)  AG/AW18  12.    4.31 ¦ 
  109. Resta Valentine                     92 Obfelden                      21.18,5      5.12,9 (41331)  AG/AW14  18.    4.32 ¦ 
  110. Siegenthaler Fabienne               86 Düdingen                      21.18,7      5.13,1 (42273)  AG/AW20  44.    4.32 ¦ 
  111. Krattinger Olivia                   94 Düdingen                      21.19,7      5.14,1 (42167)  AG/AW13  8.     4.32 ¦ 
  112. Buri Sarina                         91 Bolligen                      21.23,7      5.18,1 (41074)  AG/AW14  19.    4.33 ¦ 
  113. Pfister Monica                      80 Zürich                        21.24,5      5.18,9 (42221)  AG/AW20  45.    4.33 ¦ 
  114. Grossmann Yvonne                    93 Schangnau                     21.26,0      5.20,4 (41158)  AG/AW13  9.     4.33 ¦ 
  115. Wyss-Rufener Susanne                73 Eriz                          21.26,9      5.21,3 (41465)  AG/AW20  46.    4.33 ¦ 
  116. Maegli Denise                       82 Laupersdorf                   21.34,9      5.29,3 (42189)  AG/AW20  47.    4.35 ¦ 
  117. Baechler Denise                     89 Lenk im Simmental             21.35,2      5.29,6 (42016)  AG/AW16  21.    4.35 ¦ 
  118. Kraehenbuehl Sabine                 89 Oekingen                      21.35,6      5.30,0 (41228)  AG/AW16  22.    4.35 ¦ 
  119. Brechbühl Andrea                    89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        21.37,5      5.31,9 (42392)  AG/AW16  23.    4.36 ¦ 
  120. Trachsel Janine                     86 Reichenbach i. K.             21.38,5      5.32,9 (41429)  AG/AW20  48.    4.36 ¦ 
  121. Balmer Zobrist Susanne              70 Steffisburg                   21.44,0      5.38,4 (41021)  AG/AW20  49.    4.37 ¦ 
  122. Brönnimann Christine                86 TSV Frauenkappelen            21.45,3      5.39,7 (42603)  AG/AW20  50.    4.37 ¦ 
  123. Hofer Marlies                       89 Rüderswil                     21.46,6      5.41,0 (41185)  AG/AW16  24.    4.38 ¦ 
  124. Dehmlow Varenka                     86 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.48,0      5.42,4 (46573)  AG/AW20  51.    4.38 ¦ 
  125. Zen Ruffinen Denise                 86 TSV Frauenkappelen            21.48,5      5.42,9 (42600)  AG/AW20  52.    4.38 ¦ 
  126. Minder Brigitte                     71 Auswil                        21.49,6      5.44,0 (42204)  AG/AW20  53.    4.38 ¦ 
  127. Kallen Tabea                        92 Boltigen                      21.50,1      5.44,5 (41212)  AG/AW14  20.    4.38 ¦ 
  128. Lanz Astrid                         89 Gymnasium Oberaargau          21.50,4      5.44,8 (47472)  AG/AW16  25.    4.38 ¦ 
  129. Bachmann Sara                       89 Gymnasium Oberaargau          21.51,9      5.46,3 (47470)  AG/AW16  26.    4.39 ¦ 
  130. Nessi Ursula                        64 Bern                          21.52,1      5.46,5 (42210)  AG/AW40  10.    4.39 ¦ 
  131. Suter Michèle                       88 Kantonale FMS Bern            21.52,9      5.47,3 (41558)  AG/AW18  13.    4.39 ¦ 
  132. König Marianne                      86 TSV Frauenkappelen            21.54,5      5.48,9 (42593)  AG/AW20  54.    4.39 ¦ 
  133. Feusier Alexandra                   94 Crissier                      21.55,0      5.49,4 (42090)  AG/AW13  10.    4.39 ¦ 
  134. Rothenbühler Stefanie               84 STBern                        21.55,1      5.49,5 (41341)  AG/AW20  55.    4.39 ¦ 
  135. Fleischli Stefanie                  86 Bern                          21.55,8      5.50,2 (42096)  AG/AW20  56.    4.39 ¦ 
  136. Kolly Jasmin                        92 St. Ursen                     21.56,2      5.50,6 (41225)  AG/AW14  21.    4.40 ¦ 
  137. Wiederkehr Bernadette               63 Ruppisprinter                 21.59,6      5.54,0 (42470)  AG/AW40  11.    4.40 ¦ 
  138. Remund Barblin                      96 Bolligen                      21.59,7      5.54,1 (41328)  AG/AW13  11.    4.40 ¦ 
  139. Berli Chloe                         91 Hausen am Albis               22.01,0      5.55,4 (42027)  AG/AW14  22.    4.41 ¦ 
  140. Monnard Celine                      90 Cheseaux-Noréaz               22.01,3      5.55,7 (41280)  AG/AW16  27.    4.41 ¦ 
  141. Rieder Stefanie                     94 Matten b. Interl              22.04,4      5.58,8 (41333)  AG/AW13  12.    4.41 ¦ 
  142. Giacomettto Jana                    92 Selzach                       22.07,4      6.01,8 (42113)  AG/AW14  23.    4.42 ¦ 
  143. Morf Christina                      84 Kilchberg ZH                  22.07,6      6.02,0 (40117)  AG/AW20  57.    4.42 ¦ 
  144. Henauer Barbara                     81 Ittigen                       22.08,3      6.02,7 (42132)  AG/AW20  58.    4.42 ¦ 
  145. Ferrari Silvana                     47 Couvet                        22.11,2      6.05,6 (42089)  AG/AW40  12.    4.43 ¦ 
  146. Haag Salome                         88 Nidau                         22.11,4      6.05,8 (41165)  AG/AW18  14.    4.43 ¦ 
  147. Schlüchter Michèle                  89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.12,1      6.06,5 (42356)  AG/AW16  28.    4.43 ¦ 
  148. Frei Judith                         82 Derendingen                   22.14,4      6.08,8 (42098)  AG/AW20  59.    4.43 ¦ 
  149. Gäumann Alena                       91 TSV Frauenkappelen            22.15,2      6.09,6 (42613)  AG/AW14  24.    4.44 ¦ 
  150. Vogt Annette                        88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        22.15,8      6.10,2 (43539)  AG/AW18  15.    4.44 ¦ 
  151. Wiedmer Eva                         88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     22.17,2      6.11,6 (42379)  AG/AW18  16.    4.44 ¦ 
  152. Bischof Natalie                     90 Fislisbach                    22.18,1      6.12,5 (42036)  AG/AW16  29.    4.44 ¦ 
  153. Walther Lisa                        90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     22.19,4      6.13,8 (42377)  AG/AW16  30.    4.44 ¦ 
  154. Lusser Bigna                        87 Gymnasium NMS Bern            22.19,7      6.14,1 (42386)  AG/AW18  17.    4.45 ¦ 
  155. Wittwer Maria                       89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        22.20,5      6.14,9 (43526)  AG/AW16  31.    4.45 ¦ 
  156. Dubach Fabienne                     91 Huttwil                       22.21,4      6.15,8 (44116)  AG/AW14  25.    4.45 ¦ 
  157. Glauser Alexandra                   90 Fischbach LU                  22.21,8      6.16,2 (43130)  AG/AW16  32.    4.45 ¦ 
  158. Ayari Leila                         89 Gossau SG                     22.23,0      6.17,4 (41017)  AG/AW16  33.    4.45 ¦ 
  159. Gerber Astrid                       77 Lausanne                      22.23,4      6.17,8 (43128)  AG/AW20  60.    4.45 ¦ 
  159. Huber Ariane                        96 Wald ZH                       22.23,4      6.17,8 (41189)  AG/AW13  13.    4.45 ¦ 
  161. Mader Manuela                       91 Gemeinde Eggiwil              22.23,9      6.18,3 (43663)  AG/AW14  26.    4.45 ¦ 
  162. Schaad Hannah                       91 Bern                          22.24,1      6.18,5 (41355)  AG/AW14  27.    4.45 ¦ 
  163. Schlup Linda                        90 TV Huttwil                    22.25,1      6.19,5 (42917)  AG/AW16  34.    4.46 ¦ 
  164. Boverat Paola                       61 Worblaufen                    22.25,6      6.20,0 (42045)  AG/AW40  13.    4.46 ¦ 
  165. Maillart Cornelia                   62 Köniz                         22.28,1      6.22,5 (42190)  AG/AW40  14.    4.46 ¦ 
  166. Krieger Lena                        95 Huttwil                       22.29,1      6.23,5 (41230)  AG/AW13  14.    4.47 ¦ 
  167. Gäumann Larissa                     91 TSV Frauenkappelen            22.30,3      6.24,7 (42596)  AG/AW14  28.    4.47 ¦ 
  168. Bereket Salim                       87 TV Länggasse 13               22.31,6      6.26,0 (46034)  AG/AW18  18.    4.47 ¦ 
  169. Olbert Cathérine                    83 D-Freiburg                    22.31,8      6.26,2 (42753)  AG/AW20  61.    4.47 ¦ 
  170. Stofer Celine                       93 Kehrsatz                      22.33,4      6.27,8 (41411)  AG/AW13  15.    4.47 ¦ 
  171. Bernet Marion                       88 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     22.33,9      6.28,3 (48476)  AG/AW18  19.    4.48 ¦ 
  172. Raaflaub Andrea                     90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     22.35,7      6.30,1 (42375)  AG/AW16  35.    4.48 ¦ 
  173. Rohrer Célia                        91 Feusi Bildungszentrum         22.36,0      6.30,4 (42653)  AG/AW14  29.    4.48 ¦ 
  174. Steiner Léonie                      91 Feusi Bildungszentrum         22.36,2      6.30,6 (42654)  AG/AW14  30.    4.48 ¦ 
  175. Brunner Rahela                      94 Zufikon                       22.36,9      6.31,3 (42049)  AG/AW13  16.    4.48 ¦ 
  176. Hauschild Martina                   66 Winterthur                    22.37,0      6.31,4 (42131)  AG/AW40  15.    4.48 ¦ 
  177. Günter Vivianne                     88 BWZ Berufs- und Weiterbil     22.37,9      6.32,3 (43412)  AG/AW18  20.    4.48 ¦ 
  178. Landolt Sandra                      91 Langenthal                    22.38,7      6.33,1 (41241)  AG/AW14  31.    4.49 ¦ 
  179. Landolt Andrea                      87 Langenthal                    22.40,3      6.34,7 (42175)  AG/AW18  21.    4.49 ¦ 
  180. Boehm Carmen                        89 Burgdorf                      22.41,1      6.35,5 (43047)  AG/AW16  36.    4.49 ¦ 
  181. Götti Andrea                        88 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        22.42,5      6.36,9 (44656)  AG/AW18  22.    4.49 ¦ 
  182. Collenberg Corina                   85 Zürich                        22.44,5      6.38,9 (41083)  AG/AW20  62.    4.50 ¦ 
  183. Landolt Nicole                      88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     22.46,1      6.40,5 (43588)  AG/AW18  23.    4.50 ¦ 
  184. Karlen Chantal                      89 Boltigen                      22.47,8      6.42,2 (43180)  AG/AW16  37.    4.51 ¦ 
  185. Kronegg Evelyn                      89 Lenk im Simmental             22.48,1      6.42,5 (42171)  AG/AW16  38.    4.51 ¦ 
  186. Goetschi Mégane                     92 Vufflens-la-Ville             22.48,2      6.42,6 (42120)  AG/AW14  32.    4.51 ¦ 
  187. Steinemann Barbara                  79 Zürich                        22.49,3      6.43,7 (42284)  AG/AW20  63.    4.51 ¦ 
  188. Zaugg-Klaey Sandra                  78 Zauggs                        22.50,1      6.44,5 (42474)  AG/AW20  64.    4.51 ¦ 
  189. Lanz Michaela                       88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     22.50,4      6.44,8 (43589)  AG/AW18  24.    4.51 ¦ 
  190. Märki Sarah                         90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        22.50,9      6.45,3 (43532)  AG/AW16  39.    4.51 ¦ 
  191. Trummer Daniela                     75 Tavannes                      22.51,4      6.45,8 (42296)  AG/AW20  65.    4.51 ¦ 
  192. Wälti Kerstin                       90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     22.52,3      6.46,7 (42378)  AG/AW16  40.    4.51 ¦ 
  193. Germann Annemarie                   64 Bazenheid                     22.53,0      6.47,4 (42110)  AG/AW40  16.    4.52 ¦ 
  194. Heine Annie                         90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     22.53,6      6.48,0 (43466)  AG/AW16  41.    4.52 ¦ 
  194. Wigger Linda                        89 Bezirksschule Biberist        22.53,6      6.48,0 (45656)  AG/AW16  41.    4.52 ¦ 
  196. Schafroth Jutta                     91 Höfen b. Thun                 22.55,0      6.49,4 (43280)  AG/AW14  33.    4.52 ¦ 
  197. Krebs Stefanie                      89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.55,4      6.49,8 (42353)  AG/AW16  43.    4.52 ¦ 
  198. Schäli Marlene                      75 schäli/siegrist               22.55,7      6.50,1 (42668)  AG/AW20  66.    4.52 ¦ 
  199. Gubler Ursina                       91 Uster                         22.56,8      6.51,2 (44201)  AG/AW14  34.    4.52 ¦ 
  200. Blum Reina                          91 Rothrist                      22.57,3      6.51,7 (42041)  AG/AW14  35.    4.53 ¦ 
  201. Habegger Isabelle                   89 STBern                        22.57,5      6.51,9 (42735)  AG/AW16  44.    4.53 ¦ 
  202. Niffenegger-Koike Setsuko           60 Hayabusa                      22.57,8      6.52,2 (42558)  AG/AW40  17.    4.53 ¦ 
  203. Feusier Laura                       95 Crissier                      22.59,2      6.53,6 (42091)  AG/AW13  17.    4.53 ¦ 
  204. Schwabe Yasmine                     90 Gymnasium Hofwil              22.59,9      6.54,3 (47407)  AG/AW16  45.    4.53 ¦ 
  205. Jenzer Mirja                        93 Huttwil                       23.00,0      6.54,4 (41198)  AG/AW13  18.    4.53 ¦ 
  206. Frei Sarah                          87 Münsingen                     23.00,7      6.55,1 (42099)  AG/AW18  25.    4.53 ¦ 
  207. Schmidlin Sina                      88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        23.01,0      6.55,4 (42399)  AG/AW18  26.    4.53 ¦ 
  208. Greber Imelda                       63 Bern                          23.01,8      6.56,2 (42122)  AG/AW40  18.    4.54 ¦ 
  209. Ruch Martina                        94 Gemeinde Eggiwil              23.02,3      6.56,7 (42746)  AG/AW13  19.    4.54 ¦ 
  210. Wiss Elena                          89 Emmenbrücke                   23.02,4      6.56,8 (41917)  AG/AW16  46.    4.54 ¦ 
  211. Hofmann Patricia                    86 Wabern                        23.03,1      6.57,5 (43160)  AG/AW20  67.    4.54 ¦ 
  211. Trachsel Fabienne                   89 Steffisburg                   23.03,1      6.57,5 (43329)  AG/AW16  47.    4.54 ¦ 
  213. Krähenbühl Annina                   87 Heimberg                      23.03,5      6.57,9 (45139)  AG/AW18  27.    4.54 ¦ 
  214. Sommer Jeannine                     91 Sumiswald                     23.04,0      6.58,4 (41389)  AG/AW14  36.    4.54 ¦ 
  215. Sinzig Alexandra                    90 Sinzig's Laupen               23.05,6      7.00,0 (42527)  AG/AW16  48.    4.54 ¦ 
  216. Mayer Lisa                          92 Biel/Bienne                   23.06,5      7.00,9 (45161)  AG/AW14  37.    4.55 ¦ 
  217. Buetzer Viola                       90 Münchenbuchsee                23.07,6      7.02,0 (42053)  AG/AW16  49.    4.55 ¦ 
  218. Tissot Eveline                      89 Gymnasium Hofwil              23.08,3      7.02,7 (47416)  AG/AW16  50.    4.55 ¦ 
  219. Klaus Daniela                       91 St. Silvester                 23.08,7      7.03,1 (41221)  AG/AW14  38.    4.55 ¦ 
  220. Botta Isabella                      79 botta/ghirlanda               23.09,3      7.03,7 (42717)  AG/AW20  68.    4.55 ¦ 
  221. Aebi Olivia                         90 Lengnau BE                    23.10,4      7.04,8 (44006)  AG/AW16  51.    4.55 ¦ 
  222. Rindlisbacher Andrea                89 Kirchberg BE                  23.11,3      7.05,7 (44442)  AG/AW16  52.    4.56 ¦ 
  223. Voegtli Sarah                       93 Hasliberg Hohfluh             23.11,7      7.06,1 (46500)  AG/AW13  20.    4.56 ¦ 
  224. Zeller Celine                       92 Weissenburg                   23.11,9      7.06,3 (42326)  AG/AW14  39.    4.56 ¦ 
  225. Rimle Domenica                      94 Wittenbach                    23.12,3      7.06,7 (42235)  AG/AW13  21.    4.56 ¦ 
  226. Rageth Melanie                      91 Bern                          23.12,9      7.07,3 (41317)  AG/AW14  40.    4.56 ¦ 
  227. Christen Susanne                    83 Burgdorf                      23.13,6      7.08,0 (42063)  AG/AW20  69.    4.56 ¦ 
  228. Schär Priska                        88 Schönried                     23.14,2      7.08,6 (43281)  AG/AW18  28.    4.56 ¦ 
  229. Mühlethaler Barbara                 80 Schalunen                     23.14,6      7.09,0 (44388)  AG/AW20  70.    4.56 ¦ 
  230. Lehmann Eva                         87 Gymnasium Oberaargau          23.14,8      7.09,2 (43514)  AG/AW18  29.    4.56 ¦ 
  231. Wernli Corinne                      91 Gallenkirch                   23.15,9      7.10,3 (41448)  AG/AW14  41.    4.57 ¦ 
  232. Glanzmann Judith                    94 Walterswil BE                 23.16,2      7.10,6 (42115)  AG/AW13  22.    4.57 ¦ 
  233. Voegeli Rita                        79 Bern                          23.17,2      7.11,6 (42303)  AG/AW20  71.    4.57 ¦ 
  234. Gerber Julia                        89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        23.17,7      7.12,1 (43529)  AG/AW16  53.    4.57 ¦ 
  235. Lötscher Cordula                    62 Marbach LU                    23.18,9      7.13,3 (43204)  AG/AW40  19.    4.57 ¦ 
  236. Wolleb Sabine                       81 Oberburg                      23.19,1      7.13,5 (43352)  AG/AW20  72.    4.57 ¦ 
  237. Probst Olivia                       78 Bern                          23.19,2      7.13,6 (43258)  AG/AW20  73.    4.57 ¦ 
  238. Furtwaengler Astrid                 63 Muri b. Bern                  23.19,7      7.14,1 (43121)  AG/AW40  20.    4.57 ¦ 
  239. Balmer Meret                        93 Gemeinde Eggiwil              23.20,5      7.14,9 (42415)  AG/AW13  23.    4.57 ¦ 
  240. Thalmann Laura                      94 STBern                        23.20,6      7.15,0 (42749)  AG/AW13  24.    4.58 ¦ 
  241. Loretan Nathalie                    89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        23.21,0      7.15,4 (43531)  AG/AW16  54.    4.58 ¦ 
  242. Stauffiger Daniela                  90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           23.21,7      7.16,1 (45617)  AG/AW16  55.    4.58 ¦ 
  242. Zgraggen Anette                     89 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           23.21,7      7.16,1 (45665)  AG/AW16  55.    4.58 ¦ 
  244. Jenzer Christine                    62 Huttwil                       23.22,9      7.17,3 (42147)  AG/AW40  21.    4.58 ¦ 
  245. Seitzinger Bianca                   90 Gymnasium Oberaargau          23.23,3      7.17,7 (43515)  AG/AW16  57.    4.58 ¦ 
  246. Mosimann Laura                      90 Gymnasium Hofwil              23.24,0      7.18,4 (47389)  AG/AW16  58.    4.58 ¦ 
  247. Botta Sue                           61 Aarberg                       23.24,2      7.18,6 (43055)  AG/AW40  22.    4.58 ¦ 
  248. Siegenthaler Tina                   89 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        23.24,6      7.19,0 (45321)  AG/AW16  59.    4.58 ¦ 
  248. Ward Kirsten                        73 Solothurn                     23.24,6      7.19,0 (43342)  AG/AW20  74.    4.58 ¦ 
  250. Steiner Katharina                   88 Gymnasium Interlaken          23.24,7      7.19,1 (47423)  AG/AW18  30.    4.58 ¦ 
  251. Schneeberger Daniela                93 Gemeinde Eggiwil              23.24,9      7.19,3 (45354)  AG/AW13  25.    4.58 ¦ 
  252. Bigler Andrea                       89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     23.25,3      7.19,7 (43635)  AG/AW16  60.    4.59 ¦ 
  252. Widmer Lea                          91 STBern                        23.25,3      7.19,7 (43675)  AG/AW14  42.    4.59 ¦ 
  254. Rohrbach Maria                      84 BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach-     23.26,1      7.20,5 (47173)  AG/AW20  75.    4.59 ¦ 
  255. Kocher Nicole                       90 Lengnau BE                    23.26,4      7.20,8 (44301)  AG/AW16  61.    4.59 ¦ 
  255. Leuenberger Christa                 75 Uettligen                     23.26,4      7.20,8 (43199)  AG/AW20  76.    4.59 ¦ 
  257. Urben Linda Ellen                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           23.26,8      7.21,2 (45635)  AG/AW14  43.    4.59 ¦ 
  258. Stammbach Andrea                    84 Oftringen                     23.26,9      7.21,3 (42282)  AG/AW20  77.    4.59 ¦ 
  259. Müller Katrin                       90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        23.27,5      7.21,9 (43535)  AG/AW16  62.    4.59 ¦ 
  260. Seifert Patricia                    67 Lausanne                      23.28,7      7.23,1 (41384)  AG/AW20  78.    4.59 ¦ 
  261. Burkhard Andrea                     90 STBern                        23.29,3      7.23,7 (43666)  AG/AW16  63.    4.59 ¦ 
  261. Nyffenegger Marisa                  90 Bettlach                      23.29,3      7.23,7 (43245)  AG/AW16  63.    4.59 ¦ 
  263. Wigger Meli                         91 Bezirksschule Biberist        23.29,5      7.23,9 (45657)  AG/AW14  44.    4.59 ¦ 
  264. Fournier Lenaic                     88 Le Locle                      23.30,1      7.24,5 (43113)  AG/AW18  31.    5.00 ¦ 
  265. Winzenried Christa                  84 Wünnewil                      23.30,7      7.25,1 (44577)  AG/AW20  79.    5.00 ¦ 
  266. Althaus Katharina                   61 Zürich                        23.30,9      7.25,3 (43011)  AG/AW40  23.    5.00 ¦ 
  266. Joss Dorothee                       88 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        23.30,9      7.25,3 (42387)  AG/AW18  32.    5.00 ¦ 
  268. Mühlheim Carol                      92 Lengnau BE                    23.32,1      7.26,5 (44389)  AG/AW14  45.    5.00 ¦ 
  269. Gurtner Cléa                        86 Fribourg                      23.32,9      7.27,3 (44204)  AG/AW20  80.    5.00 ¦ 
  270. Huber Kim                           88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     23.34,0      7.28,4 (42371)  AG/AW18  33.    5.00 ¦ 
  271. Eberhart Sandra                     86 Schmidigen-Mühlew             23.34,6      7.29,0 (42074)  AG/AW20  81.    5.00 ¦ 
  272. Wyss Martina                        95 Lauterbrunnen                 23.35,5      7.29,9 (44596)  AG/AW13  26.    5.01 ¦ 
  273. Reber Hanni                         61 Diemtigen                     23.36,4      7.30,8 (42231)  AG/AW40  24.    5.01 ¦ 
  274. Gfeller Margrit                     60 Sumiswald                     23.37,3      7.31,7 (42111)  AG/AW40  25.    5.01 ¦ 
  275. Singer Rosalinda                    57 Bern                          23.37,4      7.31,8 (42276)  AG/AW40  26.    5.01 ¦ 
  276. Haefeli Claudia                     87 Oberbipp                      23.37,7      7.32,1 (43144)  AG/AW18  34.    5.01 ¦ 
  277. Widmer Carole                       94 Rotkreuz                      23.38,1      7.32,5 (43349)  AG/AW13  27.    5.01 ¦ 
  278. Zaugg Ursula                        91 Eriswil                       23.39,7      7.34,1 (44600)  AG/AW14  46.    5.02 ¦ 
  279. Brauchli Silja                      90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        23.42,9      7.37,3 (43528)  AG/AW16  65.    5.02 ¦ 
  280. Spichiger Bettina                   92 Lyss                          23.43,0      7.37,4 (44518)  AG/AW14  47.    5.02 ¦ 
  281. Schmid Melanie                      71 Wimmis                        23.43,5      7.37,9 (42254)  AG/AW20  82.    5.02 ¦ 
  282. Hänni Annina                        90 Uetendorf                     23.43,9      7.38,3 (42129)  AG/AW16  66.    5.02 ¦ 
  282. Muehlethaler Manuela                89 Unterlangenegg                23.43,9      7.38,3 (42205)  AG/AW16  66.    5.02 ¦ 
  284. Steiner Melanie                     91 Erlenbach i. S.               23.44,5      7.38,9 (42286)  AG/AW14  48.    5.03 ¦ 
  285. Mabillard Corinn                    77 Zürich                        23.44,7      7.39,1 (43210)  AG/AW20  83.    5.03 ¦ 
  286. Muehlethaler Fraenzi                86 Unterlangenegg                23.46,5      7.40,9 (41285)  AG/AW20  84.    5.03 ¦ 
  287. Bee Selina Carolina                 92 Zollbrück                     23.47,4      7.41,8 (43032)  AG/AW14  49.    5.03 ¦ 
  288. Spycher Claudia                     64 Nidau                         23.47,9      7.42,3 (43306)  AG/AW40  27.    5.03 ¦ 
  289. Dorner Ruth                         63 Münchenbuchsee                23.48,5      7.42,9 (42916)  AG/AW40  28.    5.03 ¦ 
  290. Weiss Michaela                      82 mian                          23.49,6      7.44,0 (42502)  AG/AW20  85.    5.04 ¦ 
  291. Geiser Lilian                       87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     23.49,9      7.44,3 (48449)  AG/AW18  35.    5.04 ¦ 
  291. Ruef Jennifer                       93 Krauchthal                    23.49,9      7.44,3 (42239)  AG/AW13  28.    5.04 ¦ 
  293. Streit-Buri Heidi                   70 Neuenegg                      23.50,1      7.44,5 (43323)  AG/AW20  86.    5.04 ¦ 
  294. Oberlin Bettina                     90 Galgenen                      23.51,0      7.45,4 (41641)  AG/AW16  68.    5.04 ¦ 
  295. Yuille Catherine                    70 Ittigen                       23.52,4      7.46,8 (44597)  AG/AW20  87.    5.04 ¦ 
  296. Marti Nina                          93 Brügg BE                      23.52,6      7.47,0 (42414)  AG/AW13  29.    5.04 ¦ 
  296. Schärz Monika                       64 Schwarzenburg                 23.52,6      7.47,0 (46422)  AG/AW40  29.    5.04 ¦ 
  298. Stutz Nicole                        89 Schötz                        23.53,1      7.47,5 (44540)  AG/AW16  69.    5.04 ¦ 
  299. Magarotto Laura                     86 Podistica Robbiese            23.53,4      7.47,8 (42741)  AG/AW20  88.    5.04 ¦ 
  300. Dell'Era Cristina                   69 Monte Carasso                 23.53,9      7.48,3 (42068)  AG/AW20  89.    5.05 ¦ 
  301. Bohn Dehliai                        69 Reckingen VS                  23.54,8      7.49,2 (43048)  AG/AW20  90.    5.05 ¦ 
  302. Weiss Denise                        81 Bern                          23.55,0      7.49,4 (44570)  AG/AW20  91.    5.05 ¦ 
  303. Brechbühl Andrea                    90 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        23.55,6      7.50,0 (43486)  AG/AW16  70.    5.05 ¦ 
  304. Schürch Oxana                       ?? Peseux                        23.55,8      7.50,2 (43922)  AG/AW20  92.    5.05 ¦ 
  305. Grossenbacher Gabriela              82 Kirchberg BE                  23.56,4      7.50,8 (44196)  AG/AW20  93.    5.05 ¦ 
  306. Lüthi Barbara                       66 lüthi/lüthi                   23.57,1      7.51,5 (42648)  AG/AW40  30.    5.05 ¦ 
  307. Heinzelmann Larissa                 92 Flawil                        23.57,4      7.51,8 (46190)  AG/AW14  50.    5.05 ¦ 
  308. Jobin Adrienne                      89 Romanel-s-Lausanne            23.57,5      7.51,9 (41200)  AG/AW16  71.    5.05 ¦ 
  309. Scheidegger Christine               86 Rubigen                       23.58,5      7.52,9 (44474)  AG/AW20  94.    5.06 ¦ 
  310. Vetter Barbara                      69 VBS/BEKB-Runners              23.58,8      7.53,2 (42466)  AG/AW20  95.    5.06 ¦ 
  311. Binggeli Christa                    88 Berufsschule für Verwaltu     23.59,1      7.53,5 (42364)  AG/AW18  36.    5.06 ¦ 
  312. Wyss Johanna                        64 Oberhofen Thun'see            23.59,2      7.53,6 (44595)  AG/AW40  31.    5.06 ¦ 
  313. Leu Sereina                         88 Rickenbach SO                 23.59,4      7.53,8 (42181)  AG/AW18  37.    5.06 ¦ 
  314. Baudraz Aurore                      91 Thun                          23.59,6      7.54,0 (43027)  AG/AW14  51.    5.06 ¦ 
  315. Sturm Keller Simone                 74 Bern                          24.00,0      7.54,4 (46487)  AG/AW20  96.    5.06 ¦ 
  316. Bratschi Nathalie                   92 Freies Gymnasium              24.00,8      7.55,2 (42365)  AG/AW14  52.    5.06 ¦ 
  317. Schlatter Susi                      56 Zollbrück                     24.01,4      7.55,8 (42253)  AG/AW40  32.    5.06 ¦ 
  318. Reichen Nathalie                    91 Spiez                         24.02,2      7.56,6 (44429)  AG/AW14  53.    5.06 ¦ 
  319. Meinen Susanne                      92 Boltigen                      24.02,7      7.57,1 (42199)  AG/AW14  54.    5.06 ¦ 
  320. Bichsel Karin                       88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     24.04,2      7.58,6 (43452)  AG/AW18  38.    5.07 ¦ 
  321. Kormann Marion                      89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        24.05,3      7.59,7 (43522)  AG/AW16  72.    5.07 ¦ 
  322. Michel Elisabeth                    60 Lätti                         24.05,4      7.59,8 (43218)  AG/AW40  33.    5.07 ¦ 
  323. Pezzana Elena                       79 Podistica Robbiese            24.06,0      8.00,4 (42744)  AG/AW20  97.    5.07 ¦ 
  324. Huser Andrea                        88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        24.06,1      8.00,5 (42395)  AG/AW18  39.    5.07 ¦ 
  324. Studerus Lara                       90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        24.06,1      8.00,5 (43538)  AG/AW16  73.    5.07 ¦ 
  326. Thalmann Lara                       88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     24.06,6      8.01,0 (45318)  AG/AW18  40.    5.07 ¦ 
  327. Naef Eva                            90 Bern                          24.07,5      8.01,9 (43239)  AG/AW16  74.    5.07 ¦ 
  328. Fuchs Manola                        55 Uettligen                     24.07,6      8.02,0 (43119)  AG/AW40  34.    5.08 ¦ 
  329. Stüssi Cornelia                     88 TV Niederhasli                24.08,1      8.02,5 (42728)  AG/AW18  41.    5.08 ¦ 
  330. Haldemann Martina                   80 Trubschachen                  24.08,4      8.02,8 (43148)  AG/AW20  98.    5.08 ¦ 
  331. Geiser Sibylle                      89 Gymnasium Oberaargau          24.09,3      8.03,7 (48534)  AG/AW16  75.    5.08 ¦ 
  332. Vögeli Sanna                        86 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     24.09,4      8.03,8 (43483)  AG/AW20  99.    5.08 ¦ 
  333. Bernet Leonie                       91 Boll                          24.09,5      8.03,9 (41035)  AG/AW14  55.    5.08 ¦ 
  334. Schupp Vanessa                      93 D-Achern                      24.09,6      8.04,0 (42263)  AG/AW13  30.    5.08 ¦ 
  335. Kuhn Annekäthi                      81 Schüpfen                      24.11,0      8.05,4 (43192)  AG/AW20  100.   5.08 ¦ 
  336. Blaser Alice                        88 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        24.11,6      8.06,0 (43651)  AG/AW18  42.    5.08 ¦ 
  337. Zühlke Vera                         90 Gymnasium Burgdorf            24.12,2      8.06,6 (47338)  AG/AW16  76.    5.08 ¦ 
  338. Rimle Andrina                       92 Wittenbach                    24.12,5      8.06,9 (44441)  AG/AW14  56.    5.09 ¦ 
  339. Schnyder Simone                     90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     24.13,1      8.07,5 (47295)  AG/AW16  77.    5.09 ¦ 
  340. Rentsch Vreni                       65 Eriswil                       24.13,6      8.08,0 (43262)  AG/AW40  35.    5.09 ¦ 
  340. Schoedler Tanja                     92 Steffisburg                   24.13,6      8.08,0 (44492)  AG/AW14  57.    5.09 ¦ 
  342. Zuercher Janina                     94 Gondiswil                     24.14,2      8.08,6 (43368)  AG/AW13  31.    5.09 ¦ 
  343. Schlapbach Annina                   89 Spiez                         24.15,0      8.09,4 (43287)  AG/AW16  78.    5.09 ¦ 
  344. Steiner Eliane                      94 Erlenbach i. S.               24.15,7      8.10,1 (42285)  AG/AW13  32.    5.09 ¦ 
  345. Patane Beatrice                     61 Aegerten                      24.17,3      8.11,7 (43248)  AG/AW40  36.    5.10 ¦ 
  346. Jost Lea                            87 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        24.17,7      8.12,1 (42388)  AG/AW18  43.    5.10 ¦ 
  347. Rehmann Verena                      62 Stettlen                      24.18,2      8.12,6 (46385)  AG/AW40  37.    5.10 ¦ 
  348. Kaempf Sandra                       94 Ittigen                       24.18,7      8.13,1 (41209)  AG/AW13  33.    5.10 ¦ 
  349. Moser Andrea                        90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        24.18,8      8.13,2 (43533)  AG/AW16  79.    5.10 ¦ 
  350. Amacher Andrea                      76 Urtenen-Schönbühl             24.19,3      8.13,7 (44016)  AG/AW20  101.   5.10 ¦ 
  350. Montani Sarah                       76 Bern                          24.19,3      8.13,7 (43226)  AG/AW20  101.   5.10 ¦ 
  352. Wuethrich Gisela                    71 Bettenhausen                  24.19,4      8.13,8 (43353)  AG/AW20  103.   5.10 ¦ 
  353. Rothenbuehler Ruth                  84 Riedtwil                      24.20,1      8.14,5 (44450)  AG/AW20  104.   5.10 ¦ 
  354. Gasser Irene                        85 Gemeinde Eggiwil              24.22,2      8.16,6 (43662)  AG/AW20  105.   5.11 ¦ 
  355. Neuenschwander Kathrin              66 neuenschwander/rüfenacht      24.22,9      8.17,3 (42577)  AG/AW40  38.    5.11 ¦ 
  356. Hutmacher Fiona                     91 Gysenstein                    24.23,2      8.17,6 (43164)  AG/AW14  58.    5.11 ¦ 
  357. Birrer Rahel                        91 Dallenwil                     24.24,1      8.18,5 (41051)  AG/AW14  59.    5.11 ¦ 
  358. Witschi Karin                       88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     24.24,5      8.18,9 (44640)  AG/AW18  44.    5.11 ¦ 
  359. Nyffeler Muriel                     88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        24.24,9      8.19,3 (43536)  AG/AW18  45.    5.11 ¦ 
  360. Hubacher Sylvia                     61 Uettligen                     24.27,0      8.21,4 (45109)  AG/AW40  39.    5.12 ¦ 
  360. Moser Christa                       87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     24.27,0      8.21,4 (42373)  AG/AW18  46.    5.12 ¦ 
  362. Ritz Ariane                         85 Bolligen                      24.27,4      8.21,8 (42236)  AG/AW20  106.   5.12 ¦ 
  363. Wenger Andrea                       94 Ostermundigen                 24.28,0      8.22,4 (44572)  AG/AW13  34.    5.12 ¦ 
  364. Bellwald Esther                     71 DanEsthi                      24.28,7      8.23,1 (42508)  AG/AW20  107.   5.12 ¦ 
  364. Luksch Alexandra                    88 Ortschwaben                   24.28,7      8.23,1 (43207)  AG/AW18  47.    5.12 ¦ 
  366. Läderach Linda                      90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     24.29,0      8.23,4 (47284)  AG/AW16  80.    5.12 ¦ 
  367. Aerni Marina                        89 Huttwil                       24.29,5      8.23,9 (44009)  AG/AW16  81.    5.12 ¦ 
  368. Blaser Romina                       92 Rüderswil                     24.29,7      8.24,1 (46053)  AG/AW14  60.    5.12 ¦ 
  369. Schwab Kristina                     91 Ittigen                       24.29,9      8.24,3 (45230)  AG/AW14  61.    5.12 ¦ 
  370. Hardmeier Sibylla                   92 Freies Gymnasium              24.30,3      8.24,7 (45314)  AG/AW14  62.    5.12 ¦ 
  371. Mesnil Adele                        89 Onex                          24.30,4      8.24,8 (42201)  AG/AW16  82.    5.12 ¦ 
  371. Stauffer Manuela                    72 GG Bern                       24.30,4      8.24,8 (43672)  AG/AW20  108.   5.12 ¦ 
  373. Geiger Ariane                       80 Moosleerau                    24.30,6      8.25,0 (44175)  AG/AW20  109.   5.12 ¦ 
  374. Wisler Susanne                      85 VORSICHT Radio Activeman      24.31,0      8.25,4 (42481)  AG/AW20  110.   5.12 ¦ 
  375. Eberhard-Ingold Marianne            65 Olten                         24.31,1      8.25,5 (44121)  AG/AW40  40.    5.13 ¦ 
  376. Steffen Mira                        89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     24.31,2      8.25,6 (42359)  AG/AW16  83.    5.13 ¦ 
  377. Leuenberger Renate                  89 Schwanden i. E.               24.31,4      8.25,8 (43202)  AG/AW16  84.    5.13 ¦ 
  378. Kohler Corina                       95 Gümligen                      24.32,6      8.27,0 (45136)  AG/AW13  35.    5.13 ¦ 
  379. Balli Jacqueline                    87 Berufsschule für Verwaltu     24.32,8      8.27,2 (46658)  AG/AW18  48.    5.13 ¦ 
  380. Neocleous Karin                     67 Niederwangen BE               24.33,1      8.27,5 (47096)  AG/AW20  111.   5.13 ¦ 
  381. Mueller Anita                       49 Basel                         24.33,6      8.28,0 (43230)  AG/AW40  41.    5.13 ¦ 
  382. Stalder Barbara                     86 Langnau i. E.                 24.35,0      8.29,4 (43312)  AG/AW20  112.   5.13 ¦ 
  382. Stucker Michelle                    94 Bern                          24.35,0      8.29,4 (44536)  AG/AW13  36.    5.13 ¦ 
  384. Lanz Tabea                          89 Gymnasium Oberaargau          24.35,1      8.29,5 (47473)  AG/AW16  85.    5.13 ¦ 
  385. Vogelsang Ursula                    86 Tegerfelden                   24.35,2      8.29,6 (42305)  AG/AW20  113.   5.13 ¦ 
  386. Brechbühl Daniela                   88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     24.35,8      8.30,2 (43447)  AG/AW18  49.    5.14 ¦ 
  387. Rochat Gisele                       57 Lausanne                      24.35,9      8.30,3 (43264)  AG/AW40  42.    5.14 ¦ 
  388. Burger Nathalie                     72 D-Waldshut-Tiengen            24.36,0      8.30,4 (44090)  AG/AW20  114.   5.14 ¦ 
  389. Gebhard Martina                     83 Möriken AG                    24.36,9      8.31,3 (43125)  AG/AW20  115.   5.14 ¦ 
  390. Gallo Elena                         74 Gemeinde Eggiwil              24.37,1      8.31,5 (43660)  AG/AW20  116.   5.14 ¦ 
  391. Tavazzi Florianne                   95 St-Légier-Chiésaz             24.37,2      8.31,6 (43327)  AG/AW13  37.    5.14 ¦ 
  392. Witschi Michele                     92 Bern                          24.37,3      8.31,7 (44578)  AG/AW14  63.    5.14 ¦ 
  393. Mohr Anna Barbara                   71 Steffisburg                   24.37,4      8.31,8 (44383)  AG/AW20  117.   5.14 ¦ 
  394. Pfister Bettina                     87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     24.37,5      8.31,9 (43474)  AG/AW18  50.    5.14 ¦ 
  395. Gippert Anita                       50 gippert/gippert               24.37,7      8.32,1 (42699)  AG/AW40  43.    5.14 ¦ 
  396. Wahli Andrea                        85 Bern                          24.38,0      8.32,4 (43339)  AG/AW20  118.   5.14 ¦ 
  397. Schlosser Tamara                    91 D-Waldshut-Tiengen            24.38,1      8.32,5 (44484)  AG/AW14  64.    5.14 ¦ 
  398. Horat Bernadette                    54 Oberkulm                      24.38,3      8.32,7 (44241)  AG/AW40  44.    5.14 ¦ 
  399. Schmid Petra                        69 Ueberstorf                    24.38,4      8.32,8 (48335)  AG/AW20  119.   5.14 ¦ 
  400. Meyer Regina                        76 Luzern                        24.39,0      8.33,4 (44375)  AG/AW20  120.   5.14 ¦ 
  401. Danis Christine                     59 Birsfelden                    24.39,7      8.34,1 (43088)  AG/AW40  45.    5.14 ¦ 
  401. Filipponi Miriam                    80 Gordevio                      24.39,7      8.34,1 (42092)  AG/AW20  121.   5.14 ¦ 
  403. Neuenschwander Marina               88 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        24.39,8      8.34,2 (47648)  AG/AW18  51.    5.14 ¦ 
  404. Baumann Andrea                      90 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     24.39,9      8.34,3 (42343)  AG/AW16  86.    5.14 ¦ 
  405. Grünig Simone                       89 Freies Gymnasium              24.40,0      8.34,4 (43438)  AG/AW16  87.    5.14 ¦ 
  406. Gerber Susanna                      82 Plagne                        24.40,1      8.34,5 (43129)  AG/AW20  122.   5.14 ¦ 
  407. Arcari Lara                         92 Staufen                       24.40,3      8.34,7 (42012)  AG/AW14  65.    5.14 ¦ 
  408. Poschung Franziska                  90 Zäziwil                       24.40,9      8.35,3 (43255)  AG/AW16  88.    5.15 ¦ 
  409. Steffen Margot                      91 St-Prex                       24.41,0      8.35,4 (41401)  AG/AW14  66.    5.15 ¦ 
  410. Räz Daniela                         88 Berufsschule für Verwaltu     24.41,1      8.35,5 (46661)  AG/AW18  52.    5.15 ¦ 
  411. Kälin Rita                          60 St. Peterzell                 24.41,4      8.35,8 (41211)  AG/AW40  46.    5.15 ¦ 
  412. Angst-Sperisen Verena               55 Egg b. Zürich                 24.41,5      8.35,9 (43016)  AG/AW40  47.    5.15 ¦ 
  413. Nauer Anita                         67 Zollikofen                    24.41,6      8.36,0 (42208)  AG/AW20  123.   5.15 ¦ 
  414. Schärer Sonja                       91 Rohrbach                      24.42,1      8.36,5 (44655)  AG/AW14  67.    5.15 ¦ 
  415. Jäckel Annette                      67 Hinterkappelen                24.42,6      8.37,0 (44260)  AG/AW20  124.   5.15 ¦ 
  415. Peter Celine                        87 Zell LU                       24.42,6      8.37,0 (43251)  AG/AW18  53.    5.15 ¦ 
  417. Sonneborn Yvonne                    84 Bern                          24.43,8      8.38,2 (44516)  AG/AW20  125.   5.15 ¦ 
  418. Hofer Daniela                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           24.44,5      8.38,9 (45475)  AG/AW14  68.    5.15 ¦ 
  419. Zehnder Madelaine                   87 Eriswil                       24.44,6      8.39,0 (43919)  AG/AW18  54.    5.15 ¦ 
  420. Hofer Carolina                      89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        24.44,8      8.39,2 (47508)  AG/AW16  89.    5.15 ¦ 
  420. Zürcher Sonja                       80 Belp                          24.44,8      8.39,2 (44612)  AG/AW20  126.   5.15 ¦ 
  422. Collenberg Jeanette                 75 Unterägeri                    24.45,0      8.39,4 (46081)  AG/AW20  127.   5.15 ¦ 
  423. Caporale Luana                      89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     24.45,1      8.39,5 (43552)  AG/AW16  90.    5.15 ¦ 
  424. Geissbühler Karin                   90 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        24.46,1      8.40,5 (43488)  AG/AW16  91.    5.16 ¦ 
  425. Zuber Judith                        66 Binz                          24.46,6      8.41,0 (46548)  AG/AW40  48.    5.16 ¦ 
  426. Schaad Rahel                        94 Bern                          24.46,9      8.41,3 (42245)  AG/AW13  38.    5.16 ¦ 
  427. Gertsch Sandra                      74 Spiez                         24.47,3      8.41,7 (44181)  AG/AW20  128.   5.16 ¦ 
  428. Gruner Silja                        89 Gymnasium Burgdorf            24.48,0      8.42,4 (43494)  AG/AW16  92.    5.16 ¦ 
  429. Kern Regine                         60 Rothrist                      24.49,3      8.43,7 (43185)  AG/AW40  49.    5.16 ¦ 
  430. Rüdisühli Nadine                    92 Uster                         24.49,4      8.43,8 (44456)  AG/AW14  69.    5.16 ¦ 
  431. Reichle Vanessa                     79 Zürich                        24.49,6      8.44,0 (46387)  AG/AW20  129.   5.16 ¦ 
  432. Zappa Heidi                         63 Huttwil                       24.49,8      8.44,2 (43361)  AG/AW40  50.    5.16 ¦ 
  433. Johner Simone                       80 Meiringen                     24.49,9      8.44,3 (46230)  AG/AW20  130.   5.17 ¦ 
  434. Brönnimann Rahel                    81 Burgdorf                      24.50,0      8.44,4 (47552)  AG/AW20  131.   5.17 ¦ 
  435. Stiefel Claudia                     74 Embrach                       24.50,2      8.44,6 (43319)  AG/AW20  132.   5.17 ¦ 
  436. Gürlet Corinne                      87 Jack wins the day Meitsch     24.51,1      8.45,5 (42664)  AG/AW18  55.    5.17 ¦ 
  437. Straub Susanne                      80 Wichtrach                     24.52,0      8.46,4 (44534)  AG/AW20  133.   5.17 ¦ 
  438. Abächerli Sandra                    83 Schmitten FR                  24.52,6      8.47,0 (44003)  AG/AW20  134.   5.17 ¦ 
  439. Münger Lou                          89 Gümligen                      24.53,1      8.47,5 (43238)  AG/AW16  93.    5.17 ¦ 
  440. Jörg Regula                         73 Herzogenbuchsee               24.53,4      8.47,8 (45122)  AG/AW20  135.   5.17 ¦ 
  441. Spahn Damaris                       74 Salvenach                     24.54,2      8.48,6 (42280)  AG/AW20  136.   5.17 ¦ 
  442. Staub Valérie                       90 Gymnasium Burgdorf            24.54,6      8.49,0 (43502)  AG/AW16  94.    5.18 ¦ 
  443. Flückiger Renate                    70 Bern 60 UPD                   24.54,7      8.49,1 (48103)  AG/AW20  137.   5.18 ¦ 
  444. Schenkel-Gros Bernadette            63 Therwil                       24.54,9      8.49,3 (44479)  AG/AW40  51.    5.18 ¦ 
  445. Beer Kathrin                        62 Eriswil                       24.55,5      8.49,9 (43034)  AG/AW40  52.    5.18 ¦ 
  446. Bigolin Anna                        89 Bettlach                      24.55,6      8.50,0 (44066)  AG/AW16  95.    5.18 ¦ 
  447. Felder Doris                        89 Biberist                      24.56,0      8.50,4 (44144)  AG/AW16  96.    5.18 ¦ 
  447. Kallen Iris                         85 Boltigen                      24.56,0      8.50,4 (43178)  AG/AW20  138.   5.18 ¦ 
  447. Kienberger Jenny                    92 Kirchlindach                  24.56,0      8.50,4 (44291)  AG/AW14  70.    5.18 ¦ 
  447. Mauerhofer Sara                     90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     24.56,0      8.50,4 (43471)  AG/AW16  96.    5.18 ¦ 
  451. Aebi Monika                         61 Oberönz                       24.56,2      8.50,6 (43004)  AG/AW40  53.    5.18 ¦ 
  452. Schlapbach Sarah                    86 Spiez                         24.56,4      8.50,8 (42252)  AG/AW20  139.   5.18 ¦ 
  453. Satzer Valeria                      91 Wengen                        24.56,9      8.51,3 (43275)  AG/AW14  71.    5.18 ¦ 
  454. Christe Martina                     69 Meikirch                      24.57,5      8.51,9 (44108)  AG/AW20  140.   5.18 ¦ 
  455. Luginbühl Annina                    82 Bern                          24.57,7      8.52,1 (43206)  AG/AW20  141.   5.18 ¦ 
  456. von Weissenfluh Cornelia            86 Bolligen                      24.57,9      8.52,3 (46561)  AG/AW20  142.   5.18 ¦ 
  457. Moser Heidi                         89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        24.58,3      8.52,7 (43534)  AG/AW16  98.    5.18 ¦ 
  458. Rutz Doris                          67 Au SG                         24.58,8      8.53,2 (44460)  AG/AW20  143.   5.18 ¦ 
  459. Blatter Therese                     82 Rohrbach                      24.59,1      8.53,5 (47549)  AG/AW20  144.   5.18 ¦ 
  460. Gerster Germaine                    88 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     24.59,2      8.53,6 (48479)  AG/AW18  56.    5.18 ¦ 
  461. Kuert Rahel                         86 RAKI                          24.59,8      8.54,2 (42453)  AG/AW20  145.   5.19 ¦ 
  462. Leuenberger Regina                  48 Dürrenroth                    25.00,0      8.54,4 (43201)  AG/AW40  54.    5.19 ¦ 
  463. Binz Claudia                        79 Schweizer Jugend trainier     25.00,4      8.54,8 (42446)  AG/AW20  146.   5.19 ¦ 
  464. Hasler Carina                       91 Arlesheim                     25.00,5      8.54,9 (44218)  AG/AW14  72.    5.19 ¦ 
  465. Stettler Susanne                    67 Stettlen                      25.01,0      8.55,4 (44529)  AG/AW20  147.   5.19 ¦ 
  466. Koch Monika                         72 koch/willener                 25.01,1      8.55,5 (42583)  AG/AW20  148.   5.19 ¦ 
  467. Plüss Anina                         87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     25.01,2      8.55,6 (43610)  AG/AW18  57.    5.19 ¦ 
  468. Scheidegger Madlen                  66 Gondiswil                     25.02,0      8.56,4 (42247)  AG/AW40  55.    5.19 ¦ 
  469. Sigrist Kathrin                     81 Teuffenthal BE                25.02,7      8.57,1 (44512)  AG/AW20  149.   5.19 ¦ 
  470. Koller Sybille                      69 Oberstocken                   25.03,2      8.57,6 (46267)  AG/AW20  150.   5.19 ¦ 
  471. Zumbrunn Karin                      85 BWZ Berufs- und Weiterbil     25.03,3      8.57,7 (47175)  AG/AW20  151.   5.19 ¦ 
  471. Zürcher Stephanie                   70 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           25.03,3      8.57,7 (45670)  AG/AW20  151.   5.19 ¦ 
  473. Duss Irene                          85 Hasle LU                      25.03,5      8.57,9 (46104)  AG/AW20  153.   5.19 ¦ 
  474. Schraknepper Andrea                 69 Bern                          25.03,9      8.58,3 (46442)  AG/AW20  154.   5.19 ¦ 
  475. Moser Cornelia                      85 Obergoldbach                  25.04,3      8.58,7 (43227)  AG/AW20  155.   5.20 ¦ 
  476. Friedli Corinne                     64 Rubigen                       25.06,0      9.00,4 (43116)  AG/AW40  56.    5.20 ¦ 
  477. Lehmann Monika                      69 Krauchthal                    25.06,4      9.00,8 (44325)  AG/AW20  156.   5.20 ¦ 
  478. Christen Barbara                    68 Langnau i. E.                 25.07,3      9.01,7 (42061)  AG/AW20  157.   5.20 ¦ 
  479. Ramu Michelle                       89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     25.07,8      9.02,2 (43432)  AG/AW16  99.    5.20 ¦ 
  480. Hilpertshauser Jasmin               90 Blumenstein                   25.08,1      9.02,5 (46198)  AG/AW16  100.   5.20 ¦ 
  480. Messer Sandra                       87 Jack wins the day Meitsch     25.08,1      9.02,5 (42665)  AG/AW18  58.    5.20 ¦ 
  482. Herren Irène                        67 Le Landeron                   25.08,4      9.02,8 (44225)  AG/AW20  158.   5.20 ¦ 
  483. Tavazzi Isabelle                    67 St-Légier-Chiésaz             25.08,9      9.03,3 (44545)  AG/AW20  159.   5.21 ¦ 
  484. Kurzbuch Daniela                    69 Langenthal                    25.09,0      9.03,4 (44320)  AG/AW20  160.   5.21 ¦ 
  484. Mani Denise                         79 Sveden                        25.09,0      9.03,4 (42485)  AG/AW20  160.   5.21 ¦ 
  486. Ogi Daniela                         69 Thun                          25.09,2      9.03,6 (44406)  AG/AW20  162.   5.21 ¦ 
  487. Ruch Isabelle                       91 STBern                        25.09,4      9.03,8 (43670)  AG/AW14  73.    5.21 ¦ 
  488. Sandoz Claudia                      70 Lully VD                      25.09,6      9.04,0 (44468)  AG/AW20  163.   5.21 ¦ 
  489. Aeschbacher Ruth                    87 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     25.09,8      9.04,2 (43507)  AG/AW18  59.    5.21 ¦ 
  489. Pulver Sandra                       90 Bern                          25.09,8      9.04,2 (44418)  AG/AW16  101.   5.21 ¦ 
  491. Luginbuehl Andrea                   94 Horboden                      25.10,1      9.04,5 (45158)  AG/AW13  39.    5.21 ¦ 
  492. Hirschi Jolanda                     67 Steffisburg                   25.10,3      9.04,7 (44233)  AG/AW20  164.   5.21 ¦ 
  493. Ostertag Meinguet Manuela           86 Wabern                        25.10,5      9.04,9 (44407)  AG/AW20  165.   5.21 ¦ 
  494. Bieri Monika                        63 Oberhofen Thun'see            25.11,1      9.05,5 (44062)  AG/AW40  57.    5.21 ¦ 
  495. Ryf Miriam                          90 Gymnasium Burgdorf            25.11,3      9.05,7 (47334)  AG/AW16  102.   5.21 ¦ 
  496. Wenger Sarah                        77 Zürich                        25.11,5      9.05,9 (43346)  AG/AW20  166.   5.21 ¦ 
  497. von Allmen Stefanie                 82 TSV Frauenkappelen            25.12,7      9.07,1 (42612)  AG/AW20  167.   5.21 ¦ 
  498. Schmid Eva                          68 Gümmenen                      25.13,9      9.08,3 (44485)  AG/AW20  168.   5.22 ¦ 
  499. Ryser Carole                        86 Murten                        25.14,4      9.08,8 (44461)  AG/AW20  169.   5.22 ¦ 
  500. Hahne Nicole                        72 Kriens                        25.15,0      9.09,4 (45095)  AG/AW20  170.   5.22 ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.