Rangliste

25. Grand Prix von Bern - Männer Altstadt Grand Prix

Ränge: 2001-2500 (29.27,1)

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1999. Schreier Charles                    64 Thun                          29.27,1     16.02,6 (42259)  AG/AM40  428.   6.15 ¦ 
 2002. Gisler Bruno                        55 Obfelden                      29.28,9     16.04,4 (46158)  AG/AM40  430.   6.16 ¦ 
 2003. Giauque Beat                        50 Ittigen                       29.30,2     16.05,7 (48127)  AG/AM40  431.   6.16 ¦ 
 2004. Kehrli Simon                        70 Zollikofen                    29.30,3     16.05,8 (47066)  AG/AM20  566.   6.16 ¦ 
 2005. Vauthey Stefan                      92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.31,0     16.06,5 (45639)  AG/AM14  271.   6.16 ¦ 
 2006. Trüssel Andreas                     53 Bolligen                      29.31,1     16.06,6 (48904)  AG/AM40  432.   6.16 ¦ 
 2007. Hügi Kurt                           49 Bern                          29.31,4     16.06,9 (46208)  AG/AM40  433.   6.16 ¦ 
 2007. Stöckli Markus                      52 Liebefeld                     29.31,4     16.06,9 (46479)  AG/AM40  433.   6.16 ¦ 
 2009. Habegger Nicolas                    83 Gewerblich-industrielle B     29.31,8     16.07,3 (48499)  AG/AM20  567.   6.16 ¦ 
 2010. Röthlisberger Xaver                 36 Frutigen                      29.31,9     16.07,4 (44455)  AG/AM60  75.    6.17 ¦ 
 2011. Stransak Heinz                      51 Solothurn                     29.33,8     16.09,3 (45250)  AG/AM40  435.   6.17 ¦ 
 2012. Schmutz Beat                        43 Düdingen                      29.34,1     16.09,6 (41002)  AG/AM60  76.    6.17 ¦ 
 2013. Stucki Paul                         30 Langenthal                    29.34,9     16.10,4 (44538)  AG/AM60  77.    6.17 ¦ 
 2014. Bernasconi Remo                     69 Bremgarten b. Bern            29.35,5     16.11,0 (41034)  AG/AM20  568.   6.17 ¦ 
 2015. Bieri Kevin                         91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.35,8     16.11,3 (45394)  AG/AM14  272.   6.17 ¦ 
 2015. Schenk Raphael                      93 Bern                          29.35,8     16.11,3 (47121)  AG/AM13  180.   6.17 ¦ 
 2017. Schaer Michael                      71 Gin Tonic                     29.36,4     16.11,9 (42491)  AG/AM20  569.   6.17 ¦ 
 2018. Beyeler Marc                        95 Schliern b. Köniz             29.36,5     16.12,0 (44057)  AG/AM13  181.   6.17 ¦ 
 2019. Grossenbacher Armin                 57 Genève                        29.37,7     16.13,2 (46163)  AG/AM40  436.   6.18 ¦ 
 2020. Lin Beat                            66 Ittigen                       29.39,0     16.14,5 (48237)  AG/AM40  437.   6.18 ¦ 
 2021. Kipfer Carlo Diego                  91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.39,3     16.14,8 (45507)  AG/AM14  273.   6.18 ¦ 
 2022. Marty Philipp                       91 Einsiedeln                    29.40,5     16.16,0 (44355)  AG/AM14  274.   6.18 ¦ 
 2023. Gempeler Gregory                    88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     29.42,1     16.17,6 (48576)  AG/AM18  207.   6.19 ¦ 
 2024. Dällenbach Fabian                   88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     29.43,3     16.18,8 (48496)  AG/AM18  208.   6.19 ¦ 
 2025. Frei David                          66 Zürich                        29.44,4     16.19,9 (44154)  AG/AM40  438.   6.19 ¦ 
 2026. Bregenzer Markus                    60 Riehen                        29.44,5     16.20,0 (46067)  AG/AM40  439.   6.19 ¦ 
 2027. Hofer Luca                          91 Ostermundigen                 29.46,6     16.22,1 (43159)  AG/AM14  275.   6.20 ¦ 
 2028. Birchmeier Franz                    45 Jona                          29.46,7     16.22,2 (44068)  AG/AM60  78.    6.20 ¦ 
 2028. Colak Duran                         79 Stiftung Uetendorfberg        29.46,7     16.22,2 (45411)  AG/AM20  570.   6.20 ¦ 
 2030. Alig Hans                           32 Ostermundigen                 29.47,0     16.22,5 (45011)  AG/AM60  79.    6.20 ¦ 
 2030. von Felten Niklaus                  37 Trimbach                      29.47,0     16.22,5 (43374)  AG/AM60  79.    6.20 ¦ 
 2032. Zbinden Rolf                        63 Habkern                       29.47,2     16.22,7 (48434)  AG/AM40  440.   6.20 ¦ 
 2033. Kaufmann Robin                      91 Aesch ZH                      29.47,3     16.22,8 (48203)  AG/AM14  276.   6.20 ¦ 
 2034. Stauffer Manfred                    52 Busswil b. Büren              29.47,6     16.23,1 (45245)  AG/AM40  441.   6.20 ¦ 
 2035. Scheurer Christoph                  59 Bern                          29.48,8     16.24,3 (46427)  AG/AM40  442.   6.20 ¦ 
 2036. Wegmueller Alfred                   53 Trub                          29.50,0     16.25,5 (45283)  AG/AM40  443.   6.20 ¦ 
 2037. Blunier Claude                      74 Forex Foxes                   29.50,1     16.25,6 (42421)  AG/AM20  571.   6.20 ¦ 
 2038. Huber Toni                          55 Hindelbank                    29.50,5     16.26,0 (47059)  AG/AM40  444.   6.20 ¦ 
 2039. Gugger Daniel                       87 Gewerblich-industrielle B     29.50,8     16.26,3 (47242)  AG/AM18  209.   6.21 ¦ 
 2040. Brunner Joël Henri                  92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.51,2     16.26,7 (45403)  AG/AM14  277.   6.21 ¦ 
 2041. Steinemann Rouven                   96 Marly                         29.53,9     16.29,4 (45246)  AG/AM13  182.   6.21 ¦ 
 2042. Bill Martin                         56 Burgdorf                      29.54,8     16.30,3 (47015)  AG/AM40  445.   6.21 ¦ 
 2043. Branger Marc                        67 Schwarzenburg                 29.55,5     16.31,0 (46066)  AG/AM20  572.   6.22 ¦ 
 2044. Küng Lars                           89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     29.56,5     16.32,0 (46593)  AG/AM16  279.   6.22 ¦ 
 2045. Zarnekow Gerd                       42 Vitalmind                     29.56,9     16.32,4 (42588)  AG/AM60  81.    6.22 ¦ 
 2046. Wettstein Alexander                 71 Köniz                         29.57,1     16.32,6 (48412)  AG/AM20  573.   6.22 ¦ 
 2047. Meister Reto                        87 Gewerblich-industrielle B     29.57,2     16.32,7 (47250)  AG/AM18  210.   6.22 ¦ 
 2048. Hutmacher Daniel                    70 Stiftung Uetendorfberg        29.57,3     16.32,8 (45483)  AG/AM20  574.   6.22 ¦ 
 2049. Zürcher Andreas                     57 Niederwangen BE               29.57,9     16.33,4 (48441)  AG/AM40  446.   6.22 ¦ 
 2050. Grieder Richard                     46 grieder/grieder               29.59,1     16.34,6 (42662)  AG/AM60  82.    6.22 ¦ 
 2051. Staudenmann Matthias                83 Münchenbuchsee                30.01,1     16.36,6 (48381)  AG/AM20  575.   6.23 ¦ 
 2052. Eggimann Joerg                      61 Münchenbuchsee                30.01,3     16.36,8 (45066)  AG/AM40  447.   6.23 ¦ 
 2053. Kehrli Michel                       49 Onex                          30.01,5     16.37,0 (48206)  AG/AM40  448.   6.23 ¦ 
 2054. Held Georges                        43 Savagnier                     30.01,9     16.37,4 (44222)  AG/AM60  83.    6.23 ¦ 
 2055. Streit David                        90 Gymnasium Muristalden         30.02,3     16.37,8 (47459)  AG/AM16  280.   6.23 ¦ 
 2056. Galbier Bruno                       53 Birsfelden                    30.02,9     16.38,4 (46137)  AG/AM40  449.   6.23 ¦ 
 2057. Domingos Nuno                       74 Köniz                         30.03,7     16.39,2 (46100)  AG/AM20  576.   6.23 ¦ 
 2058. Gorrasi Jose                        60 Bern                          30.04,2     16.39,7 (44187)  AG/AM40  450.   6.23 ¦ 
 2059. Dibra Nedzmi                        89 Gewerblich-industrielle B     30.05,1     16.40,6 (47234)  AG/AM16  281.   6.24 ¦ 
 2060. Deillon Gilbert                     46 Biel/Bienne                   30.05,3     16.40,8 (45059)  AG/AM60  84.    6.24 ¦ 
 2061. Leuzinger Werner                    43 Uetendorf                     30.05,7     16.41,2 (45154)  AG/AM60  85.    6.24 ¦ 
 2062. Flury Cédric                        91 Bezirksschule Biberist        30.06,1     16.41,6 (42732)  AG/AM14  278.   6.24 ¦ 
 2063. Kohli Philip                        91 Gymnasium Muristalden         30.06,2     16.41,7 (47451)  AG/AM14  279.   6.24 ¦ 
 2064. Raschke Valentin                    90 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        30.06,4     16.41,9 (48526)  AG/AM16  282.   6.24 ¦ 
 2065. Jaberg Thomas                       69 Täuffelen                     30.07,5     16.43,0 (43168)  AG/AM20  577.   6.24 ¦ 
 2066. Nellissen Werner                    43 Bern                          30.07,8     16.43,3 (46346)  AG/AM60  86.    6.24 ¦ 
 2067. Hilpertshauser Emile                39 La Neuveville                 30.09,9     16.45,4 (44230)  AG/AM60  87.    6.25 ¦ 
 2068. Geiser Peter                        44 geiser/geiser                 30.10,4     16.45,9 (42650)  AG/AM60  88.    6.25 ¦ 
 2069. Kilic Eren                          86 Gymnasium Muristalden         30.11,9     16.47,4 (47449)  AG/AM20  578.   6.25 ¦ 
 2070. Augstburger Markus                  57 Ittigen                       30.12,6     16.48,1 (48018)  AG/AM40  451.   6.25 ¦ 
 2071. Loderer Cosma                       91 Gymnasium Muristalden         30.13,3     16.48,8 (47453)  AG/AM14  280.   6.25 ¦ 
 2072. Walser Dominik                      73 Bern                          30.14,4     16.49,9 (46513)  AG/AM20  579.   6.26 ¦ 
 2073. Feller Assad                        45 Grosshöchstetten              30.15,3     16.50,8 (48100)  AG/AM60  89.    6.26 ¦ 
 2074. Wickli Fritz                        31 Riehen                        30.16,8     16.52,3 (45001)  AG/AM60  90.    6.26 ¦ 
 2075. Mueller Rene                        70 Uttigen                       30.17,0     16.52,5 (46332)  AG/AM20  580.   6.26 ¦ 
 2076. Schmid Jonah                        87 Gewerblich-industrielle B     30.17,2     16.52,7 (48504)  AG/AM18  211.   6.26 ¦ 
 2077. Moser Stefan                        78 Frauenfeld                    30.17,4     16.52,9 (45172)  AG/AM20  581.   6.26 ¦ 
 2078. Mumprecht Patrick                   62 Bern                          30.17,9     16.53,4 (45179)  AG/AM40  452.   6.26 ¦ 
 2079. Ramseier Ernst                      54 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     30.19,2     16.54,7 (46608)  AG/AM40  453.   6.27 ¦ 
 2080. Bertholet Romain                    82 Morges                        30.19,4     16.54,9 (47909)  AG/AM20  582.   6.27 ¦ 
 2081. Zenhäusern Fabian                   94 Turnverein STV Brig           30.19,6     16.55,1 (42697)  AG/AM13  183.   6.27 ¦ 
 2082. Messerli Stefan                     68 Belp                          30.20,6     16.56,1 (44373)  AG/AM20  583.   6.27 ¦ 
 2083. Binggeli Marc                       96 Cortaillod                    30.20,8     16.56,3 (46049)  AG/AM13  184.   6.27 ¦ 
 2084. Zürcher Kaspar                      40 Bern                          30.22,3     16.57,8 (45307)  AG/AM60  91.    6.27 ¦ 
 2085. Bergamin Alessandro                 88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.24,4     16.59,9 (41591)  AG/AM18  212.   6.28 ¦ 
 2086. Klopfenstein Beni                   89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.24,5     17.00,0 (41595)  AG/AM16  283.   6.28 ¦ 
 2087. Baumgartner Adrian                  76 Schweissdrüsen                30.24,9     17.00,4 (42444)  AG/AM20  584.   6.28 ¦ 
 2088. Latty Willy                         76 Morges                        30.26,7     17.02,2 (47907)  AG/AM20  585.   6.28 ¦ 
 2089. Gloor Oliver                        88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.27,7     17.03,2 (47595)  AG/AM18  213.   6.28 ¦ 
 2090. Zmilacher Michael                   85 Gewerblich-industrielle B     30.27,8     17.03,3 (47265)  AG/AM20  586.   6.28 ¦ 
 2091. Streit Christoph                    76 Alchenflüh                    30.28,7     17.04,2 (45252)  AG/AM20  587.   6.29 ¦ 
 2092. Gruber Stefan                       84 Gewerblich-industrielle B     30.28,9     17.04,4 (47241)  AG/AM20  588.   6.29 ¦ 
 2093. Gümürdek Erol                       67 Bern                          30.30,2     17.05,7 (46168)  AG/AM20  589.   6.29 ¦ 
 2094. Videa Fabrizio                      89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.31,8     17.07,3 (47635)  AG/AM16  284.   6.29 ¦ 
 2095. Gerber Philipp                      91 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        30.32,5     17.08,0 (47313)  AG/AM14  281.   6.29 ¦ 
 2096. Walther Heinz                       66 Jegenstorf                    30.32,9     17.08,4 (47156)  AG/AM40  454.   6.29 ¦ 
 2097. Meier Heinz                         67 Stettlen                      30.33,1     17.08,6 (46308)  AG/AM20  590.   6.30 ¦ 
 2098. Holzer Christoph                    72 Oberwangen b. Bern            30.33,7     17.09,2 (48180)  AG/AM20  591.   6.30 ¦ 
 2099. Burkhard Max                        35 Fällanden                     30.34,5     17.10,0 (44095)  AG/AM60  92.    6.30 ¦ 
 2100. Wälti Andreas                       61 Wichtrach                     30.35,2     17.10,7 (46516)  AG/AM40  455.   6.30 ¦ 
 2101. Gerber Max                          56 SoBa/Basler 6                 30.36,4     17.11,9 (46149)  AG/AM40  456.   6.30 ¦ 
 2102. Fretz Martin                        65 Bärau                         30.36,6     17.12,1 (46132)  AG/AM40  457.   6.30 ¦ 
 2103. Erne Roland                         92 Realschule Triesen            30.39,7     17.15,2 (45430)  AG/AM14  282.   6.31 ¦ 
 2104. Schneider Marco                     88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     30.40,6     17.16,1 (46622)  AG/AM18  214.   6.31 ¦ 
 2105. Hunziker Peter                      64 BWZ Lyss                      30.41,5     17.17,0 (46673)  AG/AM40  458.   6.31 ¦ 
 2106. Baeriswyl Christian                 89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.42,7     17.18,2 (47579)  AG/AM16  285.   6.32 ¦ 
 2107. Hunziker Thomas                     56 BWZ Lyss                      30.43,0     17.18,5 (46674)  AG/AM40  459.   6.32 ¦ 
 2108. Borck Friedhelm                     51 D-Meckenbeuren                30.44,7     17.20,2 (45038)  AG/AM40  460.   6.32 ¦ 
 2109. Meyner Peter                        35 Spiegel b. Bern               30.45,9     17.21,4 (45168)  AG/AM60  93.    6.32 ¦ 
 2110. Gisler Bernhard                     64 Wettswil                      30.46,9     17.22,4 (48132)  AG/AM40  461.   6.32 ¦ 
 2111. Staempfli Andre                     77 Berikon                       30.48,6     17.24,1 (47135)  AG/AM20  592.   6.33 ¦ 
 2112. Leupin Philipp                      75 die Zauberhaften              30.52,2     17.27,7 (42546)  AG/AM20  593.   6.34 ¦ 
 2113. Stalder Pascal                      72 die Zauberhaften              30.52,3     17.27,8 (42548)  AG/AM20  594.   6.34 ¦ 
 2114. Kohler Walter                       50 Courroux                      30.52,7     17.28,2 (43189)  AG/AM40  462.   6.34 ¦ 
 2115. Hofmann Rolf                        67 Bargen BE                     30.54,0     17.29,5 (47058)  AG/AM20  595.   6.34 ¦ 
 2116. Peschka Jan                         61 Schüpfen                      30.54,2     17.29,7 (46370)  AG/AM40  463.   6.34 ¦ 
 2117. Schneider Thomas                    44 Schmitten FR                  30.58,3     17.33,8 (46439)  AG/AM60  94.    6.35 ¦ 
 2118. Ates Michael                        88 Bildungszentrum Interlake     30.58,8     17.34,3 (47179)  AG/AM18  215.   6.35 ¦ 
 2119. Hruby Christian                     90 Niederlenz                    30.59,3     17.34,8 (48181)  AG/AM16  286.   6.35 ¦ 
 2120. Bart Urs                            51 Kirchberg BE                  30.59,6     17.35,1 (46565)  AG/AM40  464.   6.35 ¦ 
 2121. Grütter Stephan                     91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.01,8     17.37,3 (45451)  AG/AM14  283.   6.36 ¦ 
 2122. Müller Alois                        51 SoBa/Basler 6                 31.03,2     17.38,7 (46336)  AG/AM40  465.   6.36 ¦ 
 2123. Gugger Daniel                       75 Thörigen                      31.04,0     17.39,5 (48147)  AG/AM20  596.   6.36 ¦ 
 2124. Moghaddami Farzin                   83 Bern                          31.04,2     17.39,7 (46687)  AG/AM20  597.   6.36 ¦ 
 2125. Napoli Sandro                       73 di mattia/napoli              31.05,4     17.40,9 (42722)  AG/AM20  598.   6.36 ¦ 
 2126. Renggli Gabriel                     87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        31.06,7     17.42,2 (47325)  AG/AM18  216.   6.37 ¦ 
 2127. Nessi Giuliano                      36 Massagno                      31.07,3     17.42,8 (45901)  AG/AM60  95.    6.37 ¦ 
 2128. Köhli Oliver                        75 Bern                          31.07,7     17.43,2 (46265)  AG/AM20  599.   6.37 ¦ 
 2129. Imoberdorf Anton                    46 Naters                        31.11,2     17.46,7 (47060)  AG/AM60  96.    6.38 ¦ 
 2130. Aegerter Christian                  92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.11,7     17.47,2 (45364)  AG/AM14  284.   6.38 ¦ 
 2131. Eberhart Alfred                     48 Innerberg-Säriswil            31.12,0     17.47,5 (47035)  AG/AM40  466.   6.38 ¦ 
 2132. Stettler Philipp Christoph          92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.12,2     17.47,7 (45620)  AG/AM14  285.   6.38 ¦ 
 2133. Dhananka Pavan                      74 BHARAT                        31.13,8     17.49,3 (42642)  AG/AM20  600.   6.38 ¦ 
 2134. Dätwyler Stefan                     86 Lehrwerkstätten Bern          31.16,5     17.52,0 (47542)  AG/AM20  601.   6.39 ¦ 
 2135. Häfliger Sandro                     92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.17,0     17.52,5 (45462)  AG/AM14  286.   6.39 ¦ 
 2136. Meyer Karl                          47 Riehen                        31.17,8     17.53,3 (45165)  AG/AM40  467.   6.39 ¦ 
 2137. Balli Christian                     51 balli/balli                   31.19,0     17.54,5 (42581)  AG/AM40  468.   6.39 ¦ 
 2138. Binggeli Yvan                       95 Cortaillod                    31.20,2     17.55,7 (48040)  AG/AM13  185.   6.40 ¦ 
 2138. Pasarakonda Dharmararo              52 LAGAAN                        31.20,2     17.55,7 (42641)  AG/AM40  469.   6.40 ¦ 
 2140. Zwahlen Jannik                      92 Ins                           31.21,2     17.56,7 (46552)  AG/AM14  287.   6.40 ¦ 
 2141. Lehmann Raphael                     94 Rohrbach                      31.22,0     17.57,5 (47560)  AG/AM13  186.   6.40 ¦ 
 2142. Nyffenegger Michael                 94 Rohrbach                      31.23,8     17.59,3 (47562)  AG/AM13  187.   6.40 ¦ 
 2143. Sathasivam Sajeethan                93 Brügg BE                      31.23,9     17.59,4 (44665)  AG/AM13  188.   6.40 ¦ 
 2144. Häni Manuel                         83 Rumisberg                     31.24,2     17.59,7 (48166)  AG/AM20  602.   6.40 ¦ 
 2145. Patterson George                    97 GB-Hereford HR4 8NS           31.27,0     18.02,5 (46362)  AG/AM13  189.   6.41 ¦ 
 2145. Wolber Helmut                       51 D-München                     31.27,0     18.02,5 (45295)  AG/AM40  470.   6.41 ¦ 
 2147. Manazza Leandro                     55 Thun                          31.30,9     18.06,4 (48241)  AG/AM40  471.   6.42 ¦ 
 2148. Hirsiger Kurt                       62 Belp                          31.31,0     18.06,5 (47057)  AG/AM40  472.   6.42 ¦ 
 2149. Bektasi Alajdin                     88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     31.31,7     18.07,2 (47230)  AG/AM18  217.   6.42 ¦ 
 2150. Siegrist Alfred                     69 Belp                          31.32,0     18.07,5 (45236)  AG/AM20  603.   6.42 ¦ 
 2151. Gfeller Heinz                       50 Rüttenen                      31.32,5     18.08,0 (46154)  AG/AM40  473.   6.42 ¦ 
 2152. Flückiger Beat                      57 flückiger/flückiger           31.33,8     18.09,3 (42622)  AG/AM40  474.   6.42 ¦ 
 2152. Zettel Roland                       66 Plan B                        31.33,8     18.09,3 (42661)  AG/AM40  474.   6.42 ¦ 
 2154. Lehmann Martin                      55 TV Huttwil                    31.34,6     18.10,1 (47674)  AG/AM40  476.   6.43 ¦ 
 2155. Aeschbacher Peter                   43 Solothurn                     31.36,1     18.11,6 (47001)  AG/AM60  97.    6.43 ¦ 
 2156. Rindlisbacher Simon                 93 Riffenmatt                    31.36,4     18.11,9 (46393)  AG/AM13  190.   6.43 ¦ 
 2157. Nadler Urs                          66 Plan B                        31.36,5     18.12,0 (42659)  AG/AM40  477.   6.43 ¦ 
 2158. Hiltbrunner Kevin                   93 Wasen im Emmental             31.37,7     18.13,2 (47056)  AG/AM13  191.   6.43 ¦ 
 2159. Frezzato Manuel                     89 Podistica Robbiese            31.39,0     18.14,5 (42684)  AG/AM16  287.   6.44 ¦ 
 2160. Robbiati Marcello                   88 Podistica Robbiese            31.39,4     18.14,9 (42745)  AG/AM18  218.   6.44 ¦ 
 2161. Flanagan Thomas                     93 Gümligen                      31.39,7     18.15,2 (46121)  AG/AM13  192.   6.44 ¦ 
 2162. Widmer Thomas                       55 widmer/widmer                 31.40,7     18.16,2 (42568)  AG/AM40  478.   6.44 ¦ 
 2163. Messikommer Werner                  51 Aathal-Seegräben              31.41,2     18.16,7 (48259)  AG/AM40  479.   6.44 ¦ 
 2164. Grütter Stefan                      88 Gymnasium Oberaargau          31.43,3     18.18,8 (43512)  AG/AM18  219.   6.44 ¦ 
 2165. Maurer Pascal                       82 Dietikon                      31.44,2     18.19,7 (46303)  AG/AM20  604.   6.45 ¦ 
 2165. Simharao Prasanna                   65 BHARAT                        31.44,2     18.19,7 (42645)  AG/AM40  480.   6.45 ¦ 
 2167. Arifaj Bilbil                       91 Realschule Triesen            31.46,0     18.21,5 (45375)  AG/AM14  288.   6.45 ¦ 
 2167. Arpagaus Manuel                     91 Realschule Triesen            31.46,0     18.21,5 (45376)  AG/AM14  288.   6.45 ¦ 
 2169. Rentsch Simon Andreas               91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.46,8     18.22,3 (45565)  AG/AM14  290.   6.45 ¦ 
 2170. Burgunder Lucas                     93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.48,9     18.24,4 (45408)  AG/AM13  193.   6.46 ¦ 
 2171. Schneider Fritz                     44 Bern                          31.50,7     18.26,2 (46001)  AG/AM60  98.    6.46 ¦ 
 2172. Pitschak Andreas                    65 The Pitties                   31.50,9     18.26,4 (42442)  AG/AM40  481.   6.46 ¦ 
 2173. Dsouza Kevin                        95 BHANGARA                      31.55,5     18.31,0 (42634)  AG/AM13  194.   6.47 ¦ 
 2174. Wyssenbach Martin                   52 Niederscherli                 31.56,0     18.31,5 (47160)  AG/AM40  482.   6.47 ¦ 
 2175. Mathur Akhilesh                     56 LAGAAN                        31.56,8     18.32,3 (42638)  AG/AM40  483.   6.47 ¦ 
 2176. Mathur Dhruv                        92 BHANGARA                      31.56,9     18.32,4 (42635)  AG/AM14  291.   6.47 ¦ 
 2177. Krapf Juan                          65 Bern                          31.57,5     18.33,0 (48215)  AG/AM40  484.   6.47 ¦ 
 2178. Anliker Niklas                      89 Gymnasium Muristalden         31.58,7     18.34,2 (47442)  AG/AM16  288.   6.48 ¦ 
 2179. Frutig Michael                      88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     31.59,5     18.35,0 (47592)  AG/AM18  220.   6.48 ¦ 
 2180. Maegli Hansruedi                    55 Laupersdorf                   32.00,6     18.36,1 (46295)  AG/AM40  485.   6.48 ¦ 
 2181. Dutler Patrick                      92 Realschule Triesen            32.01,6     18.37,1 (45423)  AG/AM14  292.   6.48 ¦ 
 2182. Hofstetter Dominik                  89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     32.02,0     18.37,5 (48585)  AG/AM16  289.   6.48 ¦ 
 2183. Reber Max                           29 Bern                          32.03,5     18.39,0 (47107)  AG/AM60  99.    6.49 ¦ 
 2184. Micheletto Daniel                   78 Wettingen                     32.03,7     18.39,2 (46320)  AG/AM20  605.   6.49 ¦ 
 2185. Baumann Dominik                     81 Bern                          32.04,5     18.40,0 (46026)  AG/AM20  606.   6.49 ¦ 
 2186. Gillmann Adrian                     82 Reichenbach i. K.             32.04,7     18.40,2 (48130)  AG/AM20  607.   6.49 ¦ 
 2187. Lehmann Markus                      63 Wittenbach                    32.08,5     18.44,0 (48232)  AG/AM40  486.   6.50 ¦ 
 2188. Steiger Markus                      46 Bern                          32.10,2     18.45,7 (47144)  AG/AM60  100.   6.50 ¦ 
 2189. Roth Adrian                         70 Steffisburg                   32.10,6     18.46,1 (47110)  AG/AM20  608.   6.50 ¦ 
 2190. Benninger Ernst                     45 Gattikon                      32.12,4     18.47,9 (46906)  AG/AM60  101.   6.51 ¦ 
 2191. Tschanz Marco                       82 Sigriswil                     32.13,1     18.48,6 (48400)  AG/AM20  609.   6.51 ¦ 
 2192. Moeckli Stefan                      78 PESA                          32.14,4     18.49,9 (42713)  AG/AM20  610.   6.51 ¦ 
 2193. Killeen Nigel                       32 Scuol                         32.14,7     18.50,2 (48210)  AG/AM60  102.   6.51 ¦ 
 2194. Bigolin Sandro                      92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.18,8     18.54,3 (45397)  AG/AM14  293.   6.52 ¦ 
 2195. Staubli Edgar                       38 Zug                           32.19,3     18.54,8 (47141)  AG/AM60  103.   6.52 ¦ 
 2196. Howald Matthias Andreas             92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.21,4     18.56,9 (45478)  AG/AM14  294.   6.53 ¦ 
 2197. Marti Urs                           70 VBS/BEKB-Runners              32.27,1     19.02,6 (42464)  AG/AM20  611.   6.54 ¦ 
 2198. Stutzmann Patrik                    77 VBS/BEKB-Runners              32.27,4     19.02,9 (42465)  AG/AM20  612.   6.54 ¦ 
 2199. Schneider Christian                 71 Kirchberg SG                  32.28,9     19.04,4 (44489)  AG/AM20  613.   6.54 ¦ 
 2200. Schacher Andre                      53 Bern                          32.31,0     19.06,5 (47119)  AG/AM40  487.   6.55 ¦ 
 2201. Cadotsch Gion-Peder                 59 Savognin                      32.32,1     19.07,6 (47028)  AG/AM40  488.   6.55 ¦ 
 2202. Schumacher Marcel                   69 Lyss                          32.34,4     19.09,9 (45229)  AG/AM20  614.   6.55 ¦ 
 2203. Bilallaj Faton                      91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.35,2     19.10,7 (45398)  AG/AM14  295.   6.56 ¦ 
 2204. Jaquet Patrick                      83 Bern                          32.36,1     19.11,6 (46227)  AG/AM20  615.   6.56 ¦ 
 2205. Schenk Robin                        93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.37,3     19.12,8 (45589)  AG/AM13  195.   6.56 ¦ 
 2206. Demski Thorvid                      87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     32.39,7     19.15,2 (48448)  AG/AM18  221.   6.56 ¦ 
 2207. Degelo Josef                        30 Burgdorf                      32.40,0     19.15,5 (43091)  AG/AM60  104.   6.57 ¦ 
 2208. Moser Mark                          73 Bern                          32.41,6     19.17,1 (47093)  AG/AM20  616.   6.57 ¦ 
 2209. Moser Jael                          96 Bern                          32.41,7     19.17,2 (47091)  AG/AM13  196.   6.57 ¦ 
 2210. Aeschbach Simon                     92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.46,2     19.21,7 (45366)  AG/AM14  296.   6.58 ¦ 
 2211. Rüegger Daniel                      71 LIL DRIX                      32.47,4     19.22,9 (42488)  AG/AM20  617.   6.58 ¦ 
 2212. Stump Jakob                         52 Bissegg                       32.48,5     19.24,0 (45256)  AG/AM40  489.   6.58 ¦ 
 2213. Dähler Werner                       76 LIL DRIX                      32.49,1     19.24,6 (42486)  AG/AM20  618.   6.58 ¦ 
 2213. Kindle Enrico                       92 Realschule Triesen            32.49,1     19.24,6 (45505)  AG/AM14  297.   6.58 ¦ 
 2215. Widmer Joel                         93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.49,4     19.24,9 (45653)  AG/AM13  197.   6.59 ¦ 
 2216. Beglinger Christoph                 50 Arlesheim                     32.56,1     19.31,6 (47012)  AG/AM40  490.   7.00 ¦ 
 2217. Ozbolt Jean                         89 Gewerblich-industrielle B     32.59,7     19.35,2 (47254)  AG/AM16  290.   7.01 ¦ 
 2218. Dietschi Edmund                     36 Olten                         33.03,7     19.39,2 (46095)  AG/AM60  105.   7.02 ¦ 
 2219. Morant Enrique                      61 Morges                        33.05,1     19.40,6 (47905)  AG/AM40  491.   7.02 ¦ 
 2220. Hunt Joshua                         98 Krattigen                     33.06,0     19.41,5 (46212)  AG/AM13  198.   7.02 ¦ 
 2221. Astheimer Peter                     46 D-Stockstadt                  33.07,2     19.42,7 (47004)  AG/AM60  106.   7.02 ¦ 
 2222. Küng Paul                           40 Baar                          33.10,0     19.45,5 (48219)  AG/AM60  107.   7.03 ¦ 
 2223. Kulkarni Pralhad                    53 BHARAT                        33.10,3     19.45,8 (42644)  AG/AM40  492.   7.03 ¦ 
 2224. Stant Jelto                         62 Worb                          33.13,2     19.48,7 (47140)  AG/AM40  493.   7.04 ¦ 
 2225. Stant Erik                          92 Worb                          33.13,8     19.49,3 (47139)  AG/AM14  298.   7.04 ¦ 
 2226. Friedli Aaron                       97 Rubigen                       33.14,7     19.50,2 (47039)  AG/AM13  199.   7.04 ¦ 
 2227. Pettinari Luigi                     30 Neuchâtel 3                   33.16,3     19.51,8 (45195)  AG/AM60  108.   7.04 ¦ 
 2228. Lourens Steven                      59 Spiegel b. Bern               33.16,9     19.52,4 (46688)  AG/AM40  494.   7.04 ¦ 
 2229. Hunziker Bruno                      49 Seon                          33.18,7     19.54,2 (46214)  AG/AM40  495.   7.05 ¦ 
 2230. Pauli Beat                          52 Hindelbank                    33.19,0     19.54,5 (46363)  AG/AM40  496.   7.05 ¦ 
 2231. Aebersold Reto                      81 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     33.30,1     20.05,6 (48559)  AG/AM20  619.   7.07 ¦ 
 2232. Tschan Tobias                       89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     33.30,8     20.06,3 (48631)  AG/AM16  291.   7.07 ¦ 
 2233. Probst Heinz                        39 Bern                          33.37,2     20.12,7 (43257)  AG/AM60  109.   7.09 ¦ 
 2234. Brandt Rene                         36 Peseux                        33.40,2     20.15,7 (47021)  AG/AM60  110.   7.09 ¦ 
 2235. Topalli Arian                       87 Gewerblich-industrielle B     33.48,5     20.24,0 (47260)  AG/AM18  222.   7.11 ¦ 
 2236. Lehmann Walter                      24 Zuchwil                       33.50,3     20.25,8 (45150)  AG/AM60  111.   7.11 ¦ 
 2237. Pompe Dieter                        50 D-Berlin                      33.53,6     20.29,1 (46376)  AG/AM40  497.   7.12 ¦ 
 2238. Reichen Dominik                     89 Gewerblich-industrielle B     33.54,0     20.29,5 (47255)  AG/AM16  292.   7.12 ¦ 
 2239. Zehnder Otto                        37 Gisela-Otto                   33.54,5     20.30,0 (42544)  AG/AM60  112.   7.12 ¦ 
 2240. Studer Michel                       85 Gewerblich-industrielle B     33.55,6     20.31,1 (47259)  AG/AM20  620.   7.13 ¦ 
 2241. Binggeli Thierry                    59 Cortaillod                    33.59,8     20.35,3 (48039)  AG/AM40  498.   7.14 ¦ 
 2242. Fürst Simon                         92 Realschule Triesen            34.01,7     20.37,2 (45437)  AG/AM14  299.   7.14 ¦ 
 2243. Blaser Manuel                       87 Gewerblich-industrielle B     34.02,0     20.37,5 (47232)  AG/AM18  223.   7.14 ¦ 
 2244. Bueche Hermann                      63 D-Bad Säckingen               34.02,1     20.37,6 (48057)  AG/AM40  499.   7.14 ¦ 
 2245. Kämpfer Patrick                     85 Ittigen                       34.03,4     20.38,9 (48200)  AG/AM20  621.   7.14 ¦ 
 2246. Fricke Matthias                     59 Herzogenbuchsee               34.03,7     20.39,2 (42913)  AG/AM40  500.   7.14 ¦ 
 2247. Krummenacher Andy Beat              90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           34.03,9     20.39,4 (45513)  AG/AM16  293.   7.14 ¦ 
 2248. Gardi Yannik Michael                90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           34.07,3     20.42,8 (45439)  AG/AM16  294.   7.15 ¦ 
 2249. Winter Martin                       57 Horboden                      34.15,1     20.50,6 (48416)  AG/AM40  501.   7.17 ¦ 
 2250. Jakob Eduard                        58 Konolfingen                   34.20,2     20.55,7 (48195)  AG/AM40  502.   7.18 ¦ 
 2251. Brisig Giorgio                      38 Paradiso                      34.20,3     20.55,8 (47023)  AG/AM60  113.   7.18 ¦ 
 2252. Meister Hans Guenter                42 D-Burgkunstadt                34.22,1     20.57,6 (47084)  AG/AM60  114.   7.18 ¦ 
 2253. Winistoerfer Robert                 32 Solothurn                     34.24,4     20.59,9 (48415)  AG/AM60  115.   7.19 ¦ 
 2254. Jadhav Sanjay                       72 LAGAAN                        34.24,9     21.00,4 (42637)  AG/AM20  622.   7.19 ¦ 
 2255. Bieri René                          60 Bern                          34.25,3     21.00,8 (48035)  AG/AM40  503.   7.19 ¦ 
 2256. Labarile Luc                        99 Crissier                      34.27,0     21.02,5 (48221)  AG/AM13  200.   7.19 ¦ 
 2257. Girsberger Heinz                    36 southammavong/girsberger      34.30,0     21.05,5 (42565)  AG/AM60  116.   7.20 ¦ 
 2258. Kern Ernst                          48 Bern 60 UPD                   34.30,4     21.05,9 (48209)  AG/AM40  504.   7.20 ¦ 
 2259. Beyeler Micha                       92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           34.30,7     21.06,2 (45390)  AG/AM14  300.   7.20 ¦ 
 2260. Blindenbacher Fritz                 52 Wiedlisbach                   34.36,2     21.11,7 (46054)  AG/AM40  505.   7.21 ¦ 
 2261. Merz Otto                           41 Zollikofen                    34.36,8     21.12,3 (46312)  AG/AM60  117.   7.21 ¦ 
 2262. Feisst Willi                        56 Oberwangen b. Bern            34.50,1     21.25,6 (44142)  AG/AM40  506.   7.24 ¦ 
 2263. Bürki Hansjürg                      53 JGK                           34.51,8     21.27,3 (42454)  AG/AM40  507.   7.25 ¦ 
 2264. Burri Jürg                          70 Bern                          35.02,0     21.37,5 (48066)  AG/AM20  623.   7.27 ¦ 
 2265. Tschirren Martin                    78 Stiftung Uetendorfberg        35.04,6     21.40,1 (45631)  AG/AM20  624.   7.27 ¦ 
 2266. Zimmerli Stephan                    61 Basel                         35.06,6     21.42,1 (48436)  AG/AM40  508.   7.28 ¦ 
 2267. Bühler Daniel                       92 Realschule Triesen            35.11,4     21.46,9 (45406)  AG/AM14  301.   7.29 ¦ 
 2268. Gerber Hans                         52 Bern                          35.14,4     21.49,9 (48124)  AG/AM40  509.   7.29 ¦ 
 2269. Gfeller Max                         46 Rüttenen                      35.20,1     21.55,6 (47043)  AG/AM60  118.   7.31 ¦ 
 2270. Baumgartner Walter                  45 Zürich                        35.33,2     22.08,7 (48029)  AG/AM60  119.   7.33 ¦ 
 2270. Raschle Andreas                     93 Realschule Triesen            35.33,2     22.08,7 (45559)  AG/AM13  201.   7.33 ¦ 
 2272. Christ Peter                        33 Bern                          35.39,1     22.14,6 (43084)  AG/AM60  120.   7.35 ¦ 
 2273. Merz Rudolf                         32 Bern                          35.42,6     22.18,1 (47086)  AG/AM60  121.   7.35 ¦ 
 2274. Meier Tizian                        92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           35.48,4     22.23,9 (45535)  AG/AM14  302.   7.37 ¦ 
 2275. Huber Stefan                        74 Muri b. Bern                  36.05,6     22.41,1 (46903)  AG/AM20  625.   7.40 ¦ 
 2276. Moser Chris                         99 Bern                          36.13,6     22.49,1 (47089)  AG/AM13  202.   7.42 ¦ 
 2277. Graber Christoph                    92 Bern                          36.15,1     22.50,6 (48136)  AG/AM14  303.   7.42 ¦ 
 2278. Bolliger Stefan                     95 bolliger/bolliger             36.28,7     23.04,2 (42625)  AG/AM13  203.   7.45 ¦ 
 2279. Herren Roman                        88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     36.32,6     23.08,1 (47599)  AG/AM18  224.   7.46 ¦ 
 2280. Bürki Roger                         73 Gümligen                      36.40,8     23.16,3 (48065)  AG/AM20  626.   7.48 ¦ 
 2281. Greber Philipp                      95 Hindelbank                    36.58,7     23.34,2 (48141)  AG/AM13  204.   7.52 ¦ 
 2282. Greber Matthias                     98 Hindelbank                    36.58,8     23.34,3 (48140)  AG/AM13  205.   7.52 ¦ 
 2283. Brun Del Re Alessandro              85 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     36.59,5     23.35,0 (48564)  AG/AM20  627.   7.52 ¦ 
 2284. Buchs Nissim                        70 Texas Hold'us                 37.05,3     23.40,8 (42426)  AG/AM20  628.   7.53 ¦ 
 2285. Fricker Simon                       83 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     37.11,2     23.46,7 (48575)  AG/AM20  629.   7.54 ¦ 
 2286. Müller Amon                         89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     37.14,2     23.49,7 (48599)  AG/AM16  295.   7.55 ¦ 
 2287. Kaufmann Kim                        87 Dotzigen                      37.15,4     23.50,9 (48202)  AG/AM18  225.   7.55 ¦ 
 2288. Glogger Kurt                        35 Langenthal                    37.23,2     23.58,7 (47044)  AG/AM60  122.   7.57 ¦ 
 2289. Zwahlen Otto                        34 Genève                        37.23,6     23.59,1 (48001)  AG/AM60  123.   7.57 ¦ 
 2290. Ramseier Daniel                     75 Steffisburg                   37.32,8     24.08,3 (48296)  AG/AM20  630.   7.59 ¦ 
 2291. Düscher Sven                        92 Bezirksschule Biberist        37.52,6     24.28,1 (45422)  AG/AM14  304.   8.03 ¦ 
 2292. Baumgartner Marco                   62 Hünibach                      37.58,1     24.33,6 (41027)  AG/AM40  510.   8.04 ¦ 
 2293. Friedli Hans                        50 Hägendorf                     38.02,0     24.37,5 (48110)  AG/AM40  511.   8.05 ¦ 
 2294. Gonzales Sergio                     85 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     38.35,7     25.11,2 (47596)  AG/AM20  631.   8.12 ¦ 
 2295. Steiner Heinrich                    41 Riehen                        38.38,1     25.13,6 (47145)  AG/AM60  124.   8.13 ¦ 
 2296. Merenda Biagio                      65 Alchenflüh                    39.08,3     25.43,8 (48256)  AG/AM40  512.   8.19 ¦ 
 2297. Graber Emile                        24 Le Locle                      39.08,7     25.44,2 (48137)  AG/AM60  125.   8.19 ¦ 
 2298. Brunner Urs                         71 Bern 60 UPD                   39.15,0     25.50,5 (48055)  AG/AM20  632.   8.21 ¦ 
 2299. Kolbowicz Martin Jan                88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     39.23,4     25.58,9 (47605)  AG/AM18  226.   8.22 ¦ 
 2300. Bourgnon Roland                     49 Yverdon-les-Bains             39.37,0     26.12,5 (48051)  AG/AM40  513.   8.25 ¦ 
 2301. Keller Marco                        88 Bildungszentrum Interlake     39.40,1     26.15,6 (47193)  AG/AM18  227.   8.26 ¦ 
 2302. Studer Bruno                        63 Nesslau                       40.11,8     26.47,3 (48387)  AG/AM40  514.   8.33 ¦ 
 2303. Mejia Franz                         91 Realschule Triesen            41.04,7     27.40,2 (45536)  AG/AM14  305.   8.44 ¦ 
 2304. Murillo David                       89 Gewerblich-industrielle B     41.13,6     27.49,1 (47253)  AG/AM16  296.   8.46 ¦ 
 2305. Micic Lakica                        88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     41.13,8     27.49,3 (47252)  AG/AM18  228.   8.46 ¦ 
 2306. Hoch Emanuel                        93 Realschule Triesen            41.32,9     28.08,4 (45473)  AG/AM13  206.   8.50 ¦ 
 2307. Risch Thomas                        92 Realschule Triesen            41.33,9     28.09,4 (45566)  AG/AM14  306.   8.50 ¦ 
 2308. Ehrbar Fritz                        33 Küsnacht ZH                   41.53,0     28.28,5 (48088)  AG/AM60  126.   8.54 ¦ 
 2309. Braig Werner                        61 Vitalmind                     42.19,0     28.54,5 (42586)  AG/AM40  515.   9.00 ¦ 
 2310. Wittwer Bernhard                    75 Deutschschweizer              42.35,9     29.11,4 (41455)  AG/AM20  633.   9.03 ¦ 
 2311. Bleesz Ernst                        31 Wolfhausen                    43.19,3     29.54,8 (45033)  AG/AM60  127.   9.13 ¦ 
 2312. Bolle Yves                          65 Mobiliar 16                   43.26,7     30.02,2 (48046)  AG/AM40  516.   9.14 ¦ 
 2313. Hunt Andrew                         59 Krattigen                     43.56,0     30.31,5 (46211)  AG/AM40  517.   9.20 ¦ 
 2314. Hunt Toby                           96 Krattigen                     44.00,7     30.36,2 (46213)  AG/AM13  207.   9.21 ¦ 
 2315. Condrau Reto                        60 Zürich                        44.26,4     31.01,9 (48903)  AG/AM40  518.   9.27 ¦ 
 2316. Mehr Albert                         41 St. Gallen                    44.40,2     31.15,7 (46307)  AG/AM60  128.   9.30 ¦ 
 2317. Röösli Stephan                      90 Gymnasium Burgdorf            46.07,6     32.43,1 (43500)  AG/AM16  297.   9.48 ¦ 
 2318. Lanfranconi Fabio                   92 Realschule Triesen            46.35,0     33.10,5 (45518)  AG/AM14  307.   9.54 ¦ 
 2319. Meyer Melchior                      86 Gewerblich-industrielle B     46.52,1     33.27,6 (47251)  AG/AM20  634.   9.58 ¦ 
 2320. Klöti Hans                          51 Stiftung Uetendorfberg        49.00,5     35.36,0 (45509)  AG/AM40  519.  10.25 ¦ 
 2321. Stirnimann Adrian                   87 Bremgarten b. Bern            51.40,0     38.15,5 (46477)  AG/AM18  229.  10.59 ¦ 
 2322. Iseli Lukas                         87 Bolligen                      51.40,4     38.15,9 (46222)  AG/AM18  230.  10.59 ¦ 
 2323. Stucki Manuel                       88 Ostermundigen                 51.40,7     38.16,2 (46483)  AG/AM18  231.  10.59 ¦ 
  DNF  Christen Andreas                    86 Wynau                           -----   gestartet (41081)  AG/AM20         ---- ¦ 
  DNF  Schindler Timm                      90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel       -----   gestartet (41527)  AG/AM16         ---- ¦ 
  DNF  Witschi Georg                       60 Boll                            -----   gestartet (41452)  AG/AM40         ---- ¦ 
  DNF  Legori Enrico                       90 Podistica Robbiese              -----   gestartet (41611)  AG/AM16         ---- ¦ 
  DNF  Tiryaki Burak                       88 Berufsschule des Detailha       -----   gestartet (43423)  AG/AM18         ---- ¦ 
  DNF  Joerg Vinzenz                       90 Oberönz                         -----   gestartet (44274)  AG/AM16         ---- ¦ 
  DNF  Zürcher Hans-Ulrich                 65 Bern                            -----   gestartet (44611)  AG/AM40         ---- ¦ 
  DNF  Roth Olivier                        92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee             -----   gestartet (45569)  AG/AM14         ---- ¦ 
  DNF  Schneider Simon                     87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme       -----   gestartet (46623)  AG/AM18         ---- ¦ 
  DNF  Rauber Andreas                      86 Berufsschule für Pflege         -----   gestartet (48466)  AG/AM20         ---- ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.