Rangliste

25. Grand Prix von Bern - Männer Altstadt Grand Prix

Ränge: 1501-2000 (26.01,9)

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1501. Mattiello Rainer                    68 Eierschwammerl                26.01,9     12.37,4 (42496)  AG/AM20  430.   5.32 ¦ 
 1502. Dällenbach Dominik                  86 Gwatt (Thun)                  26.02,5     12.38,0 (45055)  AG/AM20  431.   5.32 ¦ 
 1503. Jordan Elias                        96 Ecublens VD                   26.02,6     12.38,1 (46232)  AG/AM13  137.   5.32 ¦ 
 1503. Poschung Alain                      89 Gewerblich-industrielle B     26.02,6     12.38,1 (41520)  AG/AM16  235.   5.32 ¦ 
 1505. Buser Manuel                        88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     26.02,7     12.38,2 (46570)  AG/AM18  177.   5.32 ¦ 
 1506. Pfister Lukas                       89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     26.03,0     12.38,5 (46605)  AG/AM16  236.   5.32 ¦ 
 1507. Messerli Beat                       65 Uetendorf                     26.03,3     12.38,8 (46313)  AG/AM40  275.   5.32 ¦ 
 1508. Schöni Beat                         63 Bremgarten b. Bern            26.04,0     12.39,5 (44494)  AG/AM40  276.   5.32 ¦ 
 1509. Gabi Mathieu                        87 Lehrwerkstätten Bern          26.04,1     12.39,6 (47543)  AG/AM18  178.   5.32 ¦ 
 1509. Kobel Bruno                         76 Liebefeld                     26.04,1     12.39,6 (48212)  AG/AM20  432.   5.32 ¦ 
 1511. Meier Christoph                     91 Waltenschwil                  26.05,2     12.40,7 (48250)  AG/AM14  211.   5.33 ¦ 
 1512. Amstutz Marcel                      88 BWZ Berufs- und Weiterbil     26.05,5     12.41,0 (45311)  AG/AM18  179.   5.33 ¦ 
 1513. Blum Silvio                         60 Rothrist                      26.05,9     12.41,4 (43046)  AG/AM40  277.   5.33 ¦ 
 1514. Giger Roland                        60 Bätterkinden                  26.07,2     12.42,7 (48129)  AG/AM40  278.   5.33 ¦ 
 1515. Lempen Hans Peter                   44 Täuffelen                     26.07,7     12.43,2 (43198)  AG/AM60  42.    5.33 ¦ 
 1516. Figour Stephane                     60 Herrenschwanden               26.07,8     12.43,3 (44147)  AG/AM40  279.   5.33 ¦ 
 1516. Leuthold Bernhard                   57 Hinterkappelen                26.07,8     12.43,3 (46288)  AG/AM40  279.   5.33 ¦ 
 1518. Wolf Marcel                         58 Thierachern                   26.08,6     12.44,1 (44582)  AG/AM40  281.   5.33 ¦ 
 1519. Stalder Hans                        56 Jegenstorf                    26.08,8     12.44,3 (44522)  AG/AM40  282.   5.33 ¦ 
 1520. Zwahlen Thomas                      67 Urtenen-Schönbühl             26.09,0     12.44,5 (46553)  AG/AM20  433.   5.33 ¦ 
 1521. Zimmermann Rolf                     51 Jegenstorf                    26.09,5     12.45,0 (46546)  AG/AM40  283.   5.33 ¦ 
 1522. Herren Manuel                       93 Bern                          26.09,7     12.45,2 (45103)  AG/AM13  138.   5.33 ¦ 
 1523. Vasella Ivo                         67 Zürich                        26.10,0     12.45,5 (44560)  AG/AM20  434.   5.34 ¦ 
 1524. Deplazes Dominik                    92 Muri b. Bern                  26.10,7     12.46,2 (44115)  AG/AM14  212.   5.34 ¦ 
 1525. Reber Martin                        76 Köniz                         26.10,8     12.46,3 (43260)  AG/AM20  435.   5.34 ¦ 
 1526. Eberhart Heinz                      56 Bern                          26.11,2     12.46,7 (44001)  AG/AM40  284.   5.34 ¦ 
 1527. Jacot Patrick                       67 Muri b. Bern                  26.11,7     12.47,2 (46905)  AG/AM20  436.   5.34 ¦ 
 1528. Dessaux Simon                       94 Fontaines-Grandson            26.11,8     12.47,3 (48081)  AG/AM13  139.   5.34 ¦ 
 1529. Schelp Christian                    60 Bern                          26.11,9     12.47,4 (46425)  AG/AM40  285.   5.34 ¦ 
 1530. Zahnd Christoph                     90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.12,0     12.47,5 (45664)  AG/AM16  237.   5.34 ¦ 
 1531. Weyermann Marcel                    87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     26.12,4     12.47,9 (41583)  AG/AM18  180.   5.34 ¦ 
 1532. Debs Omar                           68 D-Lörrach                     26.13,1     12.48,6 (47031)  AG/AM20  437.   5.34 ¦ 
 1533. Schulthess Lukas                    89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     26.13,3     12.48,8 (45334)  AG/AM16  238.   5.34 ¦ 
 1533. Sommer Peter                        77 Wabern                        26.13,3     12.48,8 (44515)  AG/AM20  438.   5.34 ¦ 
 1535. Bastian Niggi                       66 Muttenz                       26.13,6     12.49,1 (45020)  AG/AM40  286.   5.34 ¦ 
 1536. Binz Fabio                          81 Bern                          26.14,4     12.49,9 (48902)  AG/AM20  439.   5.34 ¦ 
 1536. Burkart Kaspar                      35 Wohlen AG                     26.14,4     12.49,9 (43073)  AG/AM60  43.    5.34 ¦ 
 1538. Perret Ivan                         94 Ecublens VD                   26.14,6     12.50,1 (44411)  AG/AM13  140.   5.35 ¦ 
 1539. Frank Bruno                         46 Obergoldbach                  26.14,8     12.50,3 (44153)  AG/AM60  44.    5.35 ¦ 
 1540. Rückstein Bruno                     78 Bömbeli-Speedy                26.15,1     12.50,6 (42517)  AG/AM20  440.   5.35 ¦ 
 1541. Seiler Beat                         49 Bern                          26.15,3     12.50,8 (44504)  AG/AM40  287.   5.35 ¦ 
 1542. Lehnert Kay Benedikt                91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.15,4     12.50,9 (45524)  AG/AM14  213.   5.35 ¦ 
 1543. Ramseier Urs                        68 Riggisberg                    26.16,1     12.51,6 (43259)  AG/AM20  441.   5.35 ¦ 
 1544. Lohri-Newman Urs                    41 lohri/lohri                   26.16,4     12.51,9 (42676)  AG/AM60  45.    5.35 ¦ 
 1545. Gehri Philipp                       76 Bolligen                      26.16,5     12.52,0 (44173)  AG/AM20  442.   5.35 ¦ 
 1546. Dubach Reto                         73 Turnverein Kirchlindach       26.17,5     12.53,0 (44668)  AG/AM20  443.   5.35 ¦ 
 1546. Ruckstuhl Almir                     89 Bern                          26.17,5     12.53,0 (46405)  AG/AM16  239.   5.35 ¦ 
 1548. Wegmann Heinz                       43 Uerikon                       26.17,6     12.53,1 (44567)  AG/AM60  46.    5.35 ¦ 
 1549. Meier Rene                          42 Bern                          26.18,6     12.54,1 (44362)  AG/AM60  47.    5.35 ¦ 
 1550. Corrado Valerio                     91 Realschule Triesen            26.18,7     12.54,2 (45413)  AG/AM14  214.   5.35 ¦ 
 1551. Herzog Fabian                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.18,8     12.54,3 (45470)  AG/AM14  215.   5.35 ¦ 
 1552. Greco Tibor                         90 Gymnasium Hofwil              26.18,9     12.54,4 (47367)  AG/AM16  240.   5.35 ¦ 
 1553. Rüegg Loris                         85 Richterswil                   26.20,0     12.55,5 (46406)  AG/AM20  444.   5.36 ¦ 
 1554. Kuhn Urs                            48 Bellmund                      26.20,1     12.55,6 (44316)  AG/AM40  288.   5.36 ¦ 
 1555. Gyger Pascal                        92 Münsingen                     26.20,2     12.55,7 (46171)  AG/AM14  216.   5.36 ¦ 
 1556. Gyger Andreas                       59 Münsingen                     26.20,6     12.56,1 (46170)  AG/AM40  289.   5.36 ¦ 
 1557. Pfister Matthias                    74 Trub                          26.20,7     12.56,2 (43253)  AG/AM20  445.   5.36 ¦ 
 1558. Müller Manuel                       93 Bolligen                      26.20,8     12.56,3 (48907)  AG/AM13  141.   5.36 ¦ 
 1559. Stucki Daniel                       61 Thun                          26.21,1     12.56,6 (48385)  AG/AM40  290.   5.36 ¦ 
 1560. Stuber Martin                       89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     26.21,2     12.56,7 (46630)  AG/AM16  241.   5.36 ¦ 
 1561. Ronner Markus                       72 Forex Foxes                   26.21,8     12.57,3 (42423)  AG/AM20  446.   5.36 ¦ 
 1562. Kaufmann Geri                       57 Aeschi SO                     26.22,3     12.57,8 (46902)  AG/AM40  291.   5.36 ¦ 
 1563. Chanton Georges                     80 St. Niklaus VS                26.22,4     12.57,9 (41080)  AG/AM20  447.   5.36 ¦ 
 1564. Sahli Patrick                       93 Ostermundigen                 26.22,8     12.58,3 (46414)  AG/AM13  142.   5.36 ¦ 
 1565. Moesch Christian                    72 Bern                          26.23,0     12.58,5 (46321)  AG/AM20  448.   5.36 ¦ 
 1565. Schläfli Michael                    74 Medics Labor                  26.23,0     12.58,5 (42575)  AG/AM20  448.   5.36 ¦ 
 1567. Aeschbacher Yannic                  93 Olten                         26.23,7     12.59,2 (44010)  AG/AM13  143.   5.36 ¦ 
 1568. Hirschi Patrick                     86 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     26.23,9     12.59,4 (46585)  AG/AM20  450.   5.37 ¦ 
 1569. Küpfer Steven                       88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     26.24,0     12.59,5 (46594)  AG/AM18  181.   5.37 ¦ 
 1570. Webber Martin                       60 Bern                          26.24,2     12.59,7 (43343)  AG/AM40  292.   5.37 ¦ 
 1571. Dietz Peter                         71 Stiftung Uetendorfberg        26.24,4     12.59,9 (45419)  AG/AM20  451.   5.37 ¦ 
 1572. Brechbuehler Marco                  61 Basel                         26.25,3     13.00,8 (44080)  AG/AM40  293.   5.37 ¦ 
 1572. Luethi Fritz                        62 Hinterfultigen                26.25,3     13.00,8 (44342)  AG/AM40  293.   5.37 ¦ 
 1574. Anton Markus                        69 Köniz                         26.25,7     13.01,2 (46015)  AG/AM20  452.   5.37 ¦ 
 1575. Mosimann Markus                     58 Belp                          26.25,9     13.01,4 (46331)  AG/AM40  295.   5.37 ¦ 
 1576. Bönzli Peter                        48 Aeschi SO                     26.26,4     13.01,9 (44074)  AG/AM40  296.   5.37 ¦ 
 1576. Hasler Jack                         69 Braunau                       26.26,4     13.01,9 (46184)  AG/AM20  453.   5.37 ¦ 
 1578. Frodl Bernhard                      84 Horgen                        26.26,9     13.02,4 (48112)  AG/AM20  454.   5.37 ¦ 
 1579. Coudurier Jean-Marie                71 Morges                        26.27,4     13.02,9 (47908)  AG/AM20  455.   5.37 ¦ 
 1579. Fischer Simon                       89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     26.27,4     13.02,9 (47183)  AG/AM16  242.   5.37 ¦ 
 1581. Wyss Urs                            58 GOWYKOKÄ                      26.28,2     13.03,7 (42435)  AG/AM40  297.   5.37 ¦ 
 1582. Rohrer Roland                       89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     26.28,3     13.03,8 (47201)  AG/AM16  243.   5.37 ¦ 
 1582. Trepp Gian-Luca                     95 Hünibach                      26.28,3     13.03,8 (46495)  AG/AM13  144.   5.37 ¦ 
 1584. Baumgartner Simeon                  95 Hünibach                      26.28,5     13.04,0 (44044)  AG/AM13  145.   5.37 ¦ 
 1585. Sapora Andrea                       83 Olten                         26.28,6     13.04,1 (46416)  AG/AM20  456.   5.38 ¦ 
 1586. Raskovic Michael                    89 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        26.29,3     13.04,8 (44643)  AG/AM16  244.   5.38 ¦ 
 1587. Thompson Marc                       93 Burgdorf                      26.29,7     13.05,2 (44547)  AG/AM13  146.   5.38 ¦ 
 1588. Kaeser Ivo-Pascal                   58 Schmitten FR                  26.30,5     13.06,0 (45125)  AG/AM40  298.   5.38 ¦ 
 1589. Buechli Fritz                       41 Stilli                        26.30,7     13.06,2 (47026)  AG/AM60  48.    5.38 ¦ 
 1590. Wenzler Roger                       66 Schliern b. Köniz             26.31,0     13.06,5 (45288)  AG/AM40  299.   5.38 ¦ 
 1591. Galli Hans                          51 Bern                          26.31,1     13.06,6 (44166)  AG/AM40  300.   5.38 ¦ 
 1592. Ravindran Pirashanth                91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.31,5     13.07,0 (45561)  AG/AM14  217.   5.38 ¦ 
 1592. Stettler Rudolf Peter               90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.31,5     13.07,0 (43673)  AG/AM16  245.   5.38 ¦ 
 1594. Scheer Carsten                      67 Uttigen                       26.31,9     13.07,4 (46423)  AG/AM20  457.   5.38 ¦ 
 1595. Jutzi Thiemo                        96 Oberdiessbach                 26.32,0     13.07,5 (42150)  AG/AM13  147.   5.38 ¦ 
 1596. Lehmann Stefan                      67 Baar                          26.32,1     13.07,6 (45149)  AG/AM20  458.   5.38 ¦ 
 1597. Martin Mike                         91 Hagneck                       26.32,3     13.07,8 (46299)  AG/AM14  218.   5.38 ¦ 
 1598. Leuenberger Dominik                 93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.32,4     13.07,9 (45526)  AG/AM13  148.   5.38 ¦ 
 1599. Haeuptli Konrad                     51 Aarburg                       26.32,7     13.08,2 (44213)  AG/AM40  301.   5.38 ¦ 
 1600. Perrella Patrick                    71 Hünibach                      26.33,2     13.08,7 (48292)  AG/AM20  459.   5.38 ¦ 
 1601. Gavazzi Adriano                     61 Beringen                      26.34,5     13.10,0 (44171)  AG/AM40  302.   5.39 ¦ 
 1602. Zuber Benno                         90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.35,1     13.10,6 (45667)  AG/AM16  246.   5.39 ¦ 
 1603. Almanza Adrian                      82 Bern                          26.35,2     13.10,7 (48007)  AG/AM20  460.   5.39 ¦ 
 1604. Zimmermann Stephan                  64 Münchenbuchsee                26.35,3     13.10,8 (44605)  AG/AM40  303.   5.39 ¦ 
 1605. Boschung Roland                     67 Wünnewil                      26.35,5     13.11,0 (46063)  AG/AM20  461.   5.39 ¦ 
 1606. Küffer Yannick                      92 Brügg BE                      26.35,8     13.11,3 (44661)  AG/AM14  219.   5.39 ¦ 
 1607. Baur Hans                           64 Herbligen                     26.36,2     13.11,7 (44046)  AG/AM40  304.   5.39 ¦ 
 1607. Jost Ramon                          89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     26.36,2     13.11,7 (45332)  AG/AM16  247.   5.39 ¦ 
 1609. Kaser Fredy                         48 Muhen                         26.36,4     13.11,9 (44282)  AG/AM40  305.   5.39 ¦ 
 1609. Schenk Kevin                        91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.36,4     13.11,9 (45588)  AG/AM14  220.   5.39 ¦ 
 1611. Helbling Jonas                      88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     26.36,7     13.12,2 (44632)  AG/AM18  182.   5.39 ¦ 
 1612. Walther Bernhard                    46 Ittigen                       26.36,8     13.12,3 (43002)  AG/AM60  49.    5.39 ¦ 
 1613. Bietenholz Nicola                   88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     26.37,1     13.12,6 (44629)  AG/AM18  183.   5.39 ¦ 
 1614. Kühni Daniel                        69 Texas Hold'us                 26.37,5     13.13,0 (42428)  AG/AM20  462.   5.39 ¦ 
 1615. Wüthrich Martin                     78 Bern                          26.37,6     13.13,1 (44588)  AG/AM20  463.   5.39 ¦ 
 1616. Scherer Alexander                   89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     26.37,7     13.13,2 (47622)  AG/AM16  248.   5.39 ¦ 
 1617. Leuenberger André                   90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.38,5     13.14,0 (45525)  AG/AM16  249.   5.40 ¦ 
 1618. Leu Alfred                          58 Coppet                        26.38,6     13.14,1 (46285)  AG/AM40  306.   5.40 ¦ 
 1619. Brülhart Michel                     89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     26.39,2     13.14,7 (47911)  AG/AM16  250.   5.40 ¦ 
 1620. Furer Matthias                      92 Freies Gymnasium              26.39,7     13.15,2 (47219)  AG/AM14  221.   5.40 ¦ 
 1620. Rohner Roman                        92 Liebefeld                     26.39,7     13.15,2 (45210)  AG/AM14  221.   5.40 ¦ 
 1622. Wyss Charles                        64 Boll                          26.39,8     13.15,3 (45299)  AG/AM40  307.   5.40 ¦ 
 1623. Confessore Gennaro                  91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.40,0     13.15,5 (45412)  AG/AM14  223.   5.40 ¦ 
 1624. Lemp Dominique                      86 Berufsschule des Detailha     26.40,7     13.16,2 (43417)  AG/AM20  464.   5.40 ¦ 
 1625. Stucki Benjamin                     80 Berufsschule für Pflege       26.41,3     13.16,8 (48467)  AG/AM20  465.   5.40 ¦ 
 1626. Egger Nicolas                       88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     26.41,4     13.16,9 (47278)  AG/AM18  184.   5.40 ¦ 
 1627. Uebersax Philipp                    90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.42,0     13.17,5 (45633)  AG/AM16  251.   5.40 ¦ 
 1628. Müller Gian                         89 Gymnasium Hofwil              26.43,1     13.18,6 (47390)  AG/AM16  252.   5.41 ¦ 
 1628. Schelbli Mariano                    96 Herzogenbuchsee               26.43,1     13.18,6 (45222)  AG/AM13  149.   5.41 ¦ 
 1630. Jau Jürg                            53 Boll                          26.43,2     13.18,7 (45120)  AG/AM40  308.   5.41 ¦ 
 1631. Burch Joel                          82 Hünibach                      26.43,3     13.18,8 (43071)  AG/AM20  466.   5.41 ¦ 
 1632. Besken Vedat                        76 Bern                          26.43,9     13.19,4 (45026)  AG/AM20  467.   5.41 ¦ 
 1632. Schwarzmeyer Guenter                53 Belp                          26.43,9     13.19,4 (48360)  AG/AM40  309.   5.41 ¦ 
 1634. Schwarzmeyer Michel                 93 Belp                          26.44,0     13.19,5 (48361)  AG/AM13  150.   5.41 ¦ 
 1635. Flach Micha                         75 Bern                          26.44,3     13.19,8 (44150)  AG/AM20  468.   5.41 ¦ 
 1636. Geiser Stefan                       77 Konolfingen                   26.44,5     13.20,0 (46145)  AG/AM20  469.   5.41 ¦ 
 1637. Egloff Willi                        49 Bern                          26.44,8     13.20,3 (44126)  AG/AM40  310.   5.41 ¦ 
 1638. Weber Mario Lukas                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.45,3     13.20,8 (45649)  AG/AM14  224.   5.41 ¦ 
 1639. Mueller Roland                      56 Bremgarten b. Bern            26.46,2     13.21,7 (43233)  AG/AM40  311.   5.41 ¦ 
 1639. Roggli Tobias                       84 Merligen                      26.46,2     13.21,7 (48906)  AG/AM20  470.   5.41 ¦ 
 1641. Rolli Michael                       92 Brügg BE                      26.46,4     13.21,9 (44664)  AG/AM14  225.   5.41 ¦ 
 1642. Sherif Eskender                     85 Zürich                        26.46,6     13.22,1 (46451)  AG/AM20  471.   5.41 ¦ 
 1643. Dubach Markus                       73 Balsthal                      26.46,7     13.22,2 (44117)  AG/AM20  472.   5.41 ¦ 
 1643. Haldi Thierry                       87 Gewerblich-industrielle B     26.46,7     13.22,2 (47244)  AG/AM18  185.   5.41 ¦ 
 1645. Küng Christian                      56 Niederscherli                 26.47,2     13.22,7 (44318)  AG/AM40  312.   5.41 ¦ 
 1646. Reber Simon                         91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.47,3     13.22,8 (45562)  AG/AM14  226.   5.41 ¦ 
 1647. Tschanz Stefan                      86 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     26.47,5     13.23,0 (46631)  AG/AM20  473.   5.42 ¦ 
 1648. Graber Marco                        92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.48,5     13.24,0 (45448)  AG/AM14  227.   5.42 ¦ 
 1648. Schmutz Christian                   87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     26.48,5     13.24,0 (46621)  AG/AM18  186.   5.42 ¦ 
 1650. Salzmann Daniel                     86 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     26.48,8     13.24,3 (46616)  AG/AM20  474.   5.42 ¦ 
 1651. Aggeler Rafael                      91 Zofingen                      26.49,0     13.24,5 (44013)  AG/AM14  228.   5.42 ¦ 
 1652. Haldemann Michael                   60 Hinterkappelen                26.49,1     13.24,6 (43901)  AG/AM40  313.   5.42 ¦ 
 1653. Köppel Adrian                       82 kurt/köppel                   26.49,3     13.24,8 (42655)  AG/AM20  475.   5.42 ¦ 
 1653. Wiedmer Adrian                      75 Spiez                         26.49,3     13.24,8 (46525)  AG/AM20  475.   5.42 ¦ 
 1655. Stucki Michael                      89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        26.49,5     13.25,0 (48552)  AG/AM16  253.   5.42 ¦ 
 1656. Weissgerber Florian                 65 Bern                          26.49,8     13.25,3 (44571)  AG/AM40  314.   5.42 ¦ 
 1657. Jenni Janick                        91 Schüpbach                     26.50,8     13.26,3 (45121)  AG/AM14  229.   5.42 ¦ 
 1658. Schwaller Nicolas                   48 Liebefeld                     26.50,9     13.26,4 (44500)  AG/AM40  315.   5.42 ¦ 
 1659. Voland Jacques                      60 Bern                          26.51,1     13.26,6 (45274)  AG/AM40  316.   5.42 ¦ 
 1660. Friedli Bruno                       67 Bärau                         26.51,3     13.26,8 (48108)  AG/AM20  477.   5.42 ¦ 
 1661. Herren Hermann                      52 Laupen BE                     26.51,6     13.27,1 (42910)  AG/AM40  317.   5.42 ¦ 
 1662. Gfeller Urs                         87 Herzogenbuchsee               26.51,7     13.27,2 (44182)  AG/AM18  187.   5.42 ¦ 
 1663. Adolf Max                           50 Zollikofen                    26.51,8     13.27,3 (43003)  AG/AM40  318.   5.42 ¦ 
 1664. Ceccon Peter                        64 Wila                          26.51,9     13.27,4 (48075)  AG/AM40  319.   5.42 ¦ 
 1664. Spiess Andreas                      63 Turnverein Arboldswil         26.51,9     13.27,4 (42409)  AG/AM40  319.   5.42 ¦ 
 1666. Luck Joerg                          52 Bern                          26.52,6     13.28,1 (44339)  AG/AM40  321.   5.43 ¦ 
 1666. Wiedmer Wilfred                     79 Frutigen                      26.52,6     13.28,1 (46527)  AG/AM20  478.   5.43 ¦ 
 1668. Schafroth Beat                      58 Bremgarten b. Bern            26.52,8     13.28,3 (46419)  AG/AM40  322.   5.43 ¦ 
 1668. Steuri Remo                         91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.52,8     13.28,3 (45622)  AG/AM14  230.   5.43 ¦ 
 1670. Trachsler Thomas                    65 Burgdorf                      26.53,3     13.28,8 (44552)  AG/AM40  323.   5.43 ¦ 
 1671. Conti Joel                          87 Gewerblich-industrielle B     26.53,5     13.29,0 (47233)  AG/AM18  188.   5.43 ¦ 
 1672. Kunz Pierre                         38 Montreux                      26.53,7     13.29,2 (43195)  AG/AM60  50.    5.43 ¦ 
 1673. Petrig Daniel                       57 Spiegel b. Bern               26.55,4     13.30,9 (46371)  AG/AM40  324.   5.43 ¦ 
 1674. Baumann Robin                       95 Moosseedorf                   26.55,5     13.31,0 (43029)  AG/AM13  151.   5.43 ¦ 
 1675. Krähenbühl Philipp Jonas            93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.55,8     13.31,3 (45511)  AG/AM13  152.   5.43 ¦ 
 1676. Läderach Ueli                       62 Oberburg                      26.56,3     13.31,8 (46276)  AG/AM40  325.   5.43 ¦ 
 1677. Klopfstein Matthias                 67 Bern                          26.56,4     13.31,9 (48211)  AG/AM20  479.   5.43 ¦ 
 1678. Gasser Oskar                        68 Emdthal                       26.56,8     13.32,3 (44170)  AG/AM20  480.   5.44 ¦ 
 1679. Loeffel Beat                        54 Steffisburg                   26.57,2     13.32,7 (44337)  AG/AM40  326.   5.44 ¦ 
 1680. Uebersax Markus                     88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     26.57,4     13.32,9 (47261)  AG/AM18  189.   5.44 ¦ 
 1681. Hüppi Raffael                       93 hüppi/hüppi                   26.57,7     13.33,2 (42689)  AG/AM13  153.   5.44 ¦ 
 1681. Markoff Andreas                     63 Haldenstein                   26.57,7     13.33,2 (44349)  AG/AM40  327.   5.44 ¦ 
 1683. Penseyres Nicolas                   92 Marly                         26.58,0     13.33,5 (48290)  AG/AM14  231.   5.44 ¦ 
 1683. Schüpbach Ramon                     88 Bildungszentrum Interlake     26.58,0     13.33,5 (47203)  AG/AM18  190.   5.44 ¦ 
 1685. Baumann Peter                       62 Moosseedorf                   26.58,1     13.33,6 (44035)  AG/AM40  328.   5.44 ¦ 
 1686. Hänggi Cla                          96 Hinterkappelen                26.58,2     13.33,7 (48164)  AG/AM13  154.   5.44 ¦ 
 1687. Faulstich Markus                    57 Reinach BL                    26.58,4     13.33,9 (42087)  AG/AM40  329.   5.44 ¦ 
 1688. Baumann Markus                      58 Thun                          26.58,5     13.34,0 (43028)  AG/AM40  330.   5.44 ¦ 
 1689. Jost Reto                           62 Bildungszentrum Interlake     26.58,6     13.34,1 (47189)  AG/AM40  331.   5.44 ¦ 
 1690. Affentranger Pascal                 92 Menznau                       26.59,3     13.34,8 (42005)  AG/AM14  232.   5.44 ¦ 
 1691. Heer Elia                           95 Bern                          26.59,6     13.35,1 (48171)  AG/AM13  155.   5.44 ¦ 
 1691. Messerli Joerg                      62 Belp                          26.59,6     13.35,1 (44372)  AG/AM40  332.   5.44 ¦ 
 1693. Moser Stefan                        71 Bern                          26.59,7     13.35,2 (45173)  AG/AM20  481.   5.44 ¦ 
 1694. Aebischer Tobias                    92 Niederscherli                 26.59,8     13.35,3 (44007)  AG/AM14  233.   5.44 ¦ 
 1695. Bärtschi Roman                      80 Uettligen                     27.00,2     13.35,7 (46023)  AG/AM20  482.   5.44 ¦ 
 1696. Blaser Benjamin                     89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     27.01,4     13.36,9 (47582)  AG/AM16  254.   5.44 ¦ 
 1697. Steiner Christoph                   67 Bettenhausen                  27.01,9     13.37,4 (46469)  AG/AM20  483.   5.45 ¦ 
 1698. Teuscher Sebastian                  85 Heimisbach                    27.02,1     13.37,6 (43328)  AG/AM20  484.   5.45 ¦ 
 1699. Stadelmann Martin                   61 Kehrsatz                      27.02,2     13.37,7 (43307)  AG/AM40  333.   5.45 ¦ 
 1700. Rhyn Christian                      68 Biel/Bienne                   27.02,5     13.38,0 (44437)  AG/AM20  485.   5.45 ¦ 
 1701. Bohren Michael                      89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     27.03,0     13.38,5 (47583)  AG/AM16  255.   5.45 ¦ 
 1702. Parikh Ketan                        65 LAGAAN                        27.03,6     13.39,1 (42640)  AG/AM40  334.   5.45 ¦ 
 1703. Tissot Jacques                      87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        27.03,7     13.39,2 (47328)  AG/AM18  191.   5.45 ¦ 
 1704. Hänzi Ernst                         59 Bern 60 UPD                   27.03,8     13.39,3 (48167)  AG/AM40  335.   5.45 ¦ 
 1705. Wahl Ralf                           64 D-Ettlingen                   27.04,4     13.39,9 (46509)  AG/AM40  336.   5.45 ¦ 
 1706. Stern Peter                         70 Bern                          27.04,7     13.40,2 (44528)  AG/AM20  486.   5.45 ¦ 
 1707. Röthlisberger Peter                 72 Steffisburg                   27.04,8     13.40,3 (48315)  AG/AM20  487.   5.45 ¦ 
 1708. Häberli Kurt                        74 Mamishaus                     27.04,9     13.40,4 (46174)  AG/AM20  488.   5.45 ¦ 
 1709. Lüthi Martin                        63 Bowil                         27.05,0     13.40,5 (44344)  AG/AM40  337.   5.45 ¦ 
 1710. Gfeller Ulrich                      70 Medics Labor                  27.05,1     13.40,6 (42572)  AG/AM20  489.   5.45 ¦ 
 1711. Catani Piero                        59 Thun                          27.05,8     13.41,3 (44103)  AG/AM40  338.   5.45 ¦ 
 1712. Meierhans Ralph                     62 Gerzensee                     27.06,2     13.41,7 (44365)  AG/AM40  339.   5.46 ¦ 
 1713. Gurtner Luc                         97 Ostermundigen                 27.06,8     13.42,3 (44205)  AG/AM13  156.   5.46 ¦ 
 1714. Flückiger Dominic                   88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     27.07,2     13.42,7 (47589)  AG/AM18  192.   5.46 ¦ 
 1715. Greuter Hans                        61 Bern                          27.07,6     13.43,1 (44193)  AG/AM40  340.   5.46 ¦ 
 1716. Stich Heinz                         51 Kleinlützel                   27.07,9     13.43,4 (44531)  AG/AM40  341.   5.46 ¦ 
 1717. Vogel Mathias                       59 Hinterfultigen                27.08,6     13.44,1 (44562)  AG/AM40  342.   5.46 ¦ 
 1718. Christen René                       80 Stiftung Uetendorfberg        27.08,7     13.44,2 (44667)  AG/AM20  490.   5.46 ¦ 
 1719. Glaus Michel                        76 Hasle b. Burgdorf             27.08,9     13.44,4 (44184)  AG/AM20  491.   5.46 ¦ 
 1720. Kuonen Björn                        80 Riggisberg                    27.09,3     13.44,8 (48220)  AG/AM20  492.   5.46 ¦ 
 1721. Glauser Andreas                     48 Wynigen                       27.10,1     13.45,6 (43131)  AG/AM40  343.   5.46 ¦ 
 1722. Aeschimann Stefan                   94 Schwarzenbach BE              27.11,3     13.46,8 (46009)  AG/AM13  157.   5.47 ¦ 
 1723. Spack Stefan                        91 Courtepin                     27.11,4     13.46,9 (45240)  AG/AM14  234.   5.47 ¦ 
 1724. Nussbaum Walter                     47 Mühleberg                     27.11,5     13.47,0 (46353)  AG/AM40  344.   5.47 ¦ 
 1724. Steiner Jürg                        61 Frutigen                      27.11,5     13.47,0 (46471)  AG/AM40  344.   5.47 ¦ 
 1726. Allemann Egon                       55 Escholzmatt                   27.11,8     13.47,3 (43010)  AG/AM40  346.   5.47 ¦ 
 1726. Gertsch Sandro                      92 Realschule Triesen            27.11,8     13.47,3 (45444)  AG/AM14  235.   5.47 ¦ 
 1728. Kobel Tobias                        88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     27.12,1     13.47,6 (48590)  AG/AM18  193.   5.47 ¦ 
 1728. Zehnder Felix                       70 Amsoldingen                   27.12,1     13.47,6 (48435)  AG/AM20  493.   5.47 ¦ 
 1730. Schmid Jonas                        92 Wattenwil                     27.12,9     13.48,4 (48333)  AG/AM14  236.   5.47 ¦ 
 1731. Röhle Samuel                        98 Münsingen                     27.13,0     13.48,5 (48309)  AG/AM13  158.   5.47 ¦ 
 1732. Röhle Matthias                      68 Münsingen                     27.13,3     13.48,8 (48308)  AG/AM20  494.   5.47 ¦ 
 1732. Schneeberger Philipp                92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.13,3     13.48,8 (45593)  AG/AM14  237.   5.47 ¦ 
 1734. Schlageter Markus                   66 Frenkendorf                   27.13,4     13.48,9 (42251)  AG/AM40  347.   5.47 ¦ 
 1735. Hofer Hansueli                      63 hofer/hofer                   27.13,8     13.49,3 (42719)  AG/AM40  348.   5.47 ¦ 
 1736. Getejanc Daniel                     87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        27.14,3     13.49,8 (47314)  AG/AM18  194.   5.47 ¦ 
 1737. Ingold Yannick                      93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.14,4     13.49,9 (45486)  AG/AM13  159.   5.47 ¦ 
 1738. Neuenschwander Beat                 69 Hinterfultigen                27.16,5     13.52,0 (44398)  AG/AM20  495.   5.48 ¦ 
 1739. Rothenbühler Adrian                 84 Bern                          27.16,8     13.52,3 (44451)  AG/AM20  496.   5.48 ¦ 
 1740. Walther Kurt                        62 Zollikofen                    27.16,9     13.52,4 (44564)  AG/AM40  349.   5.48 ¦ 
 1741. Walther Thomas                      68 Zollikofen                    27.17,0     13.52,5 (44565)  AG/AM20  497.   5.48 ¦ 
 1742. Siegrist Bernhard                   53 Bern                          27.17,2     13.52,7 (44510)  AG/AM40  350.   5.48 ¦ 
 1743. Gogniat Raphael                     89 Gewerblich-industrielle B     27.17,3     13.52,8 (48497)  AG/AM16  256.   5.48 ¦ 
 1744. Etter Benjamin                      87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     27.18,0     13.53,5 (43459)  AG/AM18  195.   5.48 ¦ 
 1745. Stähli Ruedi                        64 Uetendorf                     27.18,3     13.53,8 (45244)  AG/AM40  351.   5.48 ¦ 
 1746. Allenbach Christian                 71 Stiftung Uetendorfberg        27.19,8     13.55,3 (45371)  AG/AM20  498.   5.48 ¦ 
 1747. Habegger Markus                     75 Madiswil                      27.20,3     13.55,8 (44207)  AG/AM20  499.   5.49 ¦ 
 1748. Zurbuchen Dario                     89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     27.20,9     13.56,4 (47209)  AG/AM16  257.   5.49 ¦ 
 1749. Fuhrer Michael                      73 Zollbrück                     27.21,9     13.57,4 (45903)  AG/AM20  500.   5.49 ¦ 
 1750. Ingold Willi                        56 Derendingen                   27.23,0     13.58,5 (44256)  AG/AM40  352.   5.49 ¦ 
 1751. Aebersold Hugo                      44 Bern                          27.23,3     13.58,8 (44005)  AG/AM60  51.    5.49 ¦ 
 1752. Schwarz Hansueli                    53 Bläckys                       27.23,4     13.58,9 (42440)  AG/AM40  353.   5.49 ¦ 
 1753. Brönnimann Claudio                  91 Brügg BE                      27.24,3     13.59,8 (44660)  AG/AM14  238.   5.49 ¦ 
 1754. Josi Chris                          69 Uetendorf                     27.25,8     14.01,3 (48197)  AG/AM20  501.   5.50 ¦ 
 1754. Richard Max                         39 Uetendorf                     27.25,8     14.01,3 (44438)  AG/AM60  52.    5.50 ¦ 
 1756. Condina Ambrogio                    75 Bern                          27.26,6     14.02,1 (44112)  AG/AM20  502.   5.50 ¦ 
 1757. Satzer Harald                       65 Wengen                        27.27,4     14.02,9 (45217)  AG/AM40  354.   5.50 ¦ 
 1758. Hofmann Markus                      69 Luzern                        27.27,5     14.03,0 (46204)  AG/AM20  503.   5.50 ¦ 
 1759. Stauffer Tim Matthias               92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.28,0     14.03,5 (45616)  AG/AM14  239.   5.50 ¦ 
 1760. Piatti Bernard                      46 Genève                        27.28,1     14.03,6 (44415)  AG/AM60  53.    5.50 ¦ 
 1760. Wuethrich Thomas                    92 Wasen im Emmental             27.28,1     14.03,6 (44586)  AG/AM14  240.   5.50 ¦ 
 1762. Läubli Ralph                        72 Bern                          27.28,4     14.03,9 (44323)  AG/AM20  504.   5.50 ¦ 
 1762. Schmid Urs                          74 TSV Frauenkappelen            27.28,4     14.03,9 (42610)  AG/AM20  504.   5.50 ¦ 
 1762. Schürch Peter                       39 Muri b. Bern                  27.28,4     14.03,9 (43001)  AG/AM60  54.    5.50 ¦ 
 1765. Buchmeier Eduard                    54 Herzogenbuchsee               27.28,8     14.04,3 (44085)  AG/AM40  355.   5.50 ¦ 
 1765. Ruch Urs                            67 Walperswil                    27.28,8     14.04,3 (46403)  AG/AM20  506.   5.50 ¦ 
 1767. Rodriguez Pablo                     95 Bern                          27.29,0     14.04,5 (45209)  AG/AM13  160.   5.50 ¦ 
 1768. Clemens Guido                       70 Myllykoski Continental 3      27.29,1     14.04,6 (44111)  AG/AM20  507.   5.50 ¦ 
 1769. Daepp Martin                        63 Bern                          27.29,3     14.04,8 (48080)  AG/AM40  356.   5.50 ¦ 
 1770. Radosavljevic Dobrica               87 Berufsschule des Detailha     27.29,7     14.05,2 (43419)  AG/AM18  196.   5.51 ¦ 
 1771. Möri Daniel                         83 Köniz                         27.30,2     14.05,7 (48266)  AG/AM20  508.   5.51 ¦ 
 1772. Ferrari Dario                       78 Liestal                       27.30,4     14.05,9 (42088)  AG/AM20  509.   5.51 ¦ 
 1773. Rieder Roland                       70 Laupersdorf                   27.30,6     14.06,1 (44439)  AG/AM20  510.   5.51 ¦ 
 1774. Schurtenberger Simon                91 TSV Frauenkappelen            27.31,5     14.07,0 (42614)  AG/AM14  241.   5.51 ¦ 
 1775. Aiyampillai Vithushshan             92 Brügg BE                      27.32,0     14.07,5 (45909)  AG/AM14  242.   5.51 ¦ 
 1776. Röthlisberger Michi                 94 Bern                          27.32,5     14.08,0 (44454)  AG/AM13  161.   5.51 ¦ 
 1777. Spitaler Martin                     91 Realschule Triesen            27.33,5     14.09,0 (45608)  AG/AM14  243.   5.51 ¦ 
 1778. Grossenbacher Heinz                 54 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     27.33,8     14.09,3 (46581)  AG/AM40  357.   5.51 ¦ 
 1779. Gassmann Beat                       59 Affoltern am Albis            27.34,5     14.10,0 (42105)  AG/AM40  358.   5.52 ¦ 
 1779. Sollberger Beno                     90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.34,5     14.10,0 (43671)  AG/AM16  258.   5.52 ¦ 
 1781. Betschart Peter                     47 Ittigen                       27.34,7     14.10,2 (45027)  AG/AM40  359.   5.52 ¦ 
 1781. Schenk Andre                        64 Plan B                        27.34,7     14.10,2 (42660)  AG/AM40  359.   5.52 ¦ 
 1783. Hirschi Urs                         68 Toffen                        27.35,5     14.11,0 (45107)  AG/AM20  511.   5.52 ¦ 
 1784. Holzer Walter                       45 Münsingen                     27.36,3     14.11,8 (44240)  AG/AM60  55.    5.52 ¦ 
 1785. Mueller Christian                   81 Steffisburg                   27.36,6     14.12,1 (43231)  AG/AM20  512.   5.52 ¦ 
 1786. Bieri Roman                         75 Niederwangen BE               27.36,7     14.12,2 (46045)  AG/AM20  513.   5.52 ¦ 
 1786. Neziri Habib                        91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.36,7     14.12,2 (45546)  AG/AM14  244.   5.52 ¦ 
 1788. Gasche Urs                          55 Fraubrunnen                   27.36,9     14.12,4 (47040)  AG/AM40  361.   5.52 ¦ 
 1789. Portner Michael                     89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     27.37,2     14.12,7 (47199)  AG/AM16  259.   5.52 ¦ 
 1790. Daeppen Samuel                      84 Burgistein                    27.37,9     14.13,4 (44114)  AG/AM20  514.   5.52 ¦ 
 1791. Fischer Walter                      55 Fischer & Frei                27.38,3     14.13,8 (42436)  AG/AM40  362.   5.52 ¦ 
 1792. Scheurer Martin                     66 Aarberg                       27.39,2     14.14,7 (43284)  AG/AM40  363.   5.53 ¦ 
 1793. Andenmatten Joel                    47 uschi's                       27.40,7     14.16,2 (42549)  AG/AM40  364.   5.53 ¦ 
 1794. Schwab Gerhard                      56 Ittigen                       27.41,5     14.17,0 (46446)  AG/AM40  365.   5.53 ¦ 
 1795. Wernli Reto                         76 Berufsschule für Pflege B     27.41,6     14.17,1 (48472)  AG/AM20  515.   5.53 ¦ 
 1796. Auerswald Marc                      70 Q-Force forever               27.42,1     14.17,6 (42538)  AG/AM20  516.   5.53 ¦ 
 1797. Poffet Laurent                      78 Guinapoffsky                  27.42,9     14.18,4 (42472)  AG/AM20  517.   5.53 ¦ 
 1798. Moreno Javier                       89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     27.43,1     14.18,6 (43642)  AG/AM16  260.   5.53 ¦ 
 1799. Stucki Thomas                       79 Berufsschule für Pflege       27.43,5     14.19,0 (48468)  AG/AM20  518.   5.53 ¦ 
 1800. Kuslys Thomas                       87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        27.43,8     14.19,3 (47318)  AG/AM18  197.   5.54 ¦ 
 1801. Rowienski Henri                     61 D-Lörrach                     27.44,0     14.19,5 (47112)  AG/AM40  366.   5.54 ¦ 
 1802. Ioset Pascal                        93 Frauenkappelen                27.44,6     14.20,1 (48191)  AG/AM13  162.   5.54 ¦ 
 1803. Werner Hans                         59 Bern                          27.44,8     14.20,3 (46523)  AG/AM40  367.   5.54 ¦ 
 1804. Eyer Andreas Peter                  92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.45,4     14.20,9 (45432)  AG/AM14  245.   5.54 ¦ 
 1805. Lakomy Tim                          96 Bern                          27.47,2     14.22,7 (48223)  AG/AM13  163.   5.54 ¦ 
 1806. Hiltbrunner Daniel                  79 Bern                          27.47,5     14.23,0 (42136)  AG/AM20  519.   5.54 ¦ 
 1807. Wymann Michael                      91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.47,9     14.23,4 (45660)  AG/AM14  246.   5.54 ¦ 
 1808. Lehmann Heinrich                    45 Wünnewil                      27.48,7     14.24,2 (45906)  AG/AM60  56.    5.55 ¦ 
 1809. Hauser Daniel                       62 Basel                         27.48,9     14.24,4 (44219)  AG/AM40  368.   5.55 ¦ 
 1809. Schoch David                        90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     27.48,9     14.24,4 (48518)  AG/AM16  261.   5.55 ¦ 
 1811. Sommer Roland                       77 Team Austria                  27.49,3     14.24,8 (42509)  AG/AM20  520.   5.55 ¦ 
 1812. Graf Ruedi                          48 Sissach                       27.49,7     14.25,2 (43134)  AG/AM40  369.   5.55 ¦ 
 1812. Leuenberger Thomas                  72 Wangen an der Aare            27.49,7     14.25,2 (44331)  AG/AM20  521.   5.55 ¦ 
 1814. Heimberg Michel                     85 Lyss                          27.49,8     14.25,3 (48172)  AG/AM20  522.   5.55 ¦ 
 1815. Marti Erich                         60 Hinterfultigen                27.50,3     14.25,8 (44350)  AG/AM40  370.   5.55 ¦ 
 1816. Hänggi Jürg                         62 Hinterkappelen                27.51,1     14.26,6 (48165)  AG/AM40  371.   5.55 ¦ 
 1817. Stump Paul                          50 Sirnach                       27.52,0     14.27,5 (45257)  AG/AM40  372.   5.55 ¦ 
 1818. Eisenmann Martin                    90 Belp                          27.52,1     14.27,6 (42081)  AG/AM16  262.   5.55 ¦ 
 1819. Rohrer Urs                          63 Boll                          27.52,2     14.27,7 (44446)  AG/AM40  373.   5.55 ¦ 
 1820. Widmer Kevin                        91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.52,5     14.28,0 (45654)  AG/AM14  247.   5.55 ¦ 
 1821. Weibel Serge                        46 Bern                          27.52,6     14.28,1 (44569)  AG/AM60  57.    5.55 ¦ 
 1822. Gränicher Marcel                    92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.53,3     14.28,8 (45449)  AG/AM14  248.   5.56 ¦ 
 1823. Lehmann Cyril                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.53,9     14.29,4 (45521)  AG/AM14  249.   5.56 ¦ 
 1824. Niggli Kenny                        96 Bern                          27.54,3     14.29,8 (44404)  AG/AM13  164.   5.56 ¦ 
 1825. Eschbach Thomas                     80 Nürensdorf                    27.55,1     14.30,6 (47038)  AG/AM20  523.   5.56 ¦ 
 1826. Hasler Urs                          59 Arlesheim                     27.55,2     14.30,7 (46901)  AG/AM40  374.   5.56 ¦ 
 1827. Gross Oliver                        67 Therwil                       27.55,4     14.30,9 (48143)  AG/AM20  524.   5.56 ¦ 
 1828. Roth Johan                          92 Ittigen                       27.56,4     14.31,9 (43270)  AG/AM14  250.   5.56 ¦ 
 1829. Rodriguez Carlos                    88 Freies Gymnasium              27.57,2     14.32,7 (43440)  AG/AM18  198.   5.56 ¦ 
 1830. Niggli Heinz                        62 Bern                          27.57,6     14.33,1 (47097)  AG/AM40  375.   5.56 ¦ 
 1831. Bürki Andreas                       60 bürki/bürki                   27.57,7     14.33,2 (42723)  AG/AM40  376.   5.56 ¦ 
 1832. Patzi Saúl                          64 Escuela Latinoamericana d     27.57,9     14.33,4 (42536)  AG/AM40  377.   5.57 ¦ 
 1833. Bachmann Roger                      73 Oftringen                     27.58,4     14.33,9 (46018)  AG/AM20  525.   5.57 ¦ 
 1833. Voutat Michel                       70 Worb                          27.58,4     14.33,9 (46505)  AG/AM20  525.   5.57 ¦ 
 1835. Gerber Simon                        67 Seftigen                      27.58,5     14.34,0 (46151)  AG/AM20  527.   5.57 ¦ 
 1836. Eberhard Peter                      71 Bern                          27.59,6     14.35,1 (44120)  AG/AM20  528.   5.57 ¦ 
 1837. Bieli Manuel Silvan                 91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.00,0     14.35,5 (45393)  AG/AM14  251.   5.57 ¦ 
 1837. Zillig Matthias                     72 Bern                          28.00,0     14.35,5 (46545)  AG/AM20  529.   5.57 ¦ 
 1839. Ruef Matthias                       90 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     28.00,9     14.36,4 (48610)  AG/AM16  263.   5.57 ¦ 
 1840. Siegenthaler Luca                   92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.01,2     14.36,7 (45605)  AG/AM14  252.   5.57 ¦ 
 1840. Suter Benjamin                      94 Muntelier                     28.01,2     14.36,7 (42292)  AG/AM13  165.   5.57 ¦ 
 1842. Walmer Benjamin                     95 Thürnen                       28.02,1     14.37,6 (45280)  AG/AM13  166.   5.57 ¦ 
 1843. Pietsch Volker                      61 Männedorf                     28.02,4     14.37,9 (45902)  AG/AM40  378.   5.57 ¦ 
 1844. Stutz Thomas                        78 Müllheim Dorf                 28.03,2     14.38,7 (44541)  AG/AM20  530.   5.58 ¦ 
 1845. Schneider Dimitri                   90 Gymnasium Hofwil              28.03,5     14.39,0 (47406)  AG/AM16  264.   5.58 ¦ 
 1846. Fuchs Armin                         39 Hilterfingen                  28.04,4     14.39,9 (46134)  AG/AM60  58.    5.58 ¦ 
 1847. Sedlmayer Martin                    59 Liebefeld                     28.05,1     14.40,6 (48364)  AG/AM40  379.   5.58 ¦ 
 1848. Fritschi Thomas                     69 Zollikofen                    28.05,2     14.40,7 (43118)  AG/AM20  531.   5.58 ¦ 
 1849. Aerni Julien                        91 Huttwil                       28.05,5     14.41,0 (48005)  AG/AM14  253.   5.58 ¦ 
 1850. Stähli Pascal                       90 Brügg BE                      28.06,1     14.41,6 (45351)  AG/AM16  265.   5.58 ¦ 
 1851. Abdulahi Ymer                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.06,2     14.41,7 (45358)  AG/AM14  254.   5.58 ¦ 
 1852. Johannes Soenke                     66 nikasos gockhausen            28.06,8     14.42,3 (42418)  AG/AM40  380.   5.58 ¦ 
 1853. Jörg Severin Cyril                  91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.07,4     14.42,9 (45497)  AG/AM14  255.   5.59 ¦ 
 1854. Christener Paul                     60 Bern                          28.07,8     14.43,3 (44110)  AG/AM40  381.   5.59 ¦ 
 1855. Schelbli Budi                       61 Herzogenbuchsee               28.08,3     14.43,8 (45220)  AG/AM40  382.   5.59 ¦ 
 1856. Urben Nick Alex                     93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.08,6     14.44,1 (45637)  AG/AM13  167.   5.59 ¦ 
 1857. Schümann Udo                        43 Nyon                          28.09,3     14.44,8 (48351)  AG/AM60  59.    5.59 ¦ 
 1858. Kaufmann Toni                       61 Lanzenhäusern                 28.09,7     14.45,2 (44288)  AG/AM40  383.   5.59 ¦ 
 1859. Jäggi Franz                         40 Bellach                       28.10,1     14.45,6 (44262)  AG/AM60  60.    5.59 ¦ 
 1860. Burren Hansrudolf                   54 Niederwangen BE               28.10,2     14.45,7 (44096)  AG/AM40  384.   5.59 ¦ 
 1861. Boos Kevin                          90 Hinterfultigen                28.10,6     14.46,1 (46060)  AG/AM16  266.   5.59 ¦ 
 1862. Evans Herbert                       77 Bern                          28.11,3     14.46,8 (41117)  AG/AM20  532.   5.59 ¦ 
 1863. Agga Hicham                         73 hichri                        28.14,2     14.49,7 (42552)  AG/AM20  533.   6.00 ¦ 
 1863. Haldemann Simon                     92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.14,2     14.49,7 (45464)  AG/AM14  256.   6.00 ¦ 
 1865. Guggisberg David                    92 Zäziwil                       28.14,8     14.50,3 (43140)  AG/AM14  257.   6.00 ¦ 
 1866. Gschwend Kuno                       89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     28.15,5     14.51,0 (47597)  AG/AM16  267.   6.00 ¦ 
 1867. Pirovano Thomas                     88 Verein für medizinische A     28.16,6     14.52,1 (45330)  AG/AM18  199.   6.00 ¦ 
 1868. Kämpfer Urs                         81 Kleindietwil                  28.16,7     14.52,2 (46243)  AG/AM20  534.   6.01 ¦ 
 1869. Siebenrock Klaus                    59 Muri b. Bern                  28.17,8     14.53,3 (45233)  AG/AM40  385.   6.01 ¦ 
 1870. Baumgartner Serafin                 97 Hünibach                      28.18,3     14.53,8 (44043)  AG/AM13  168.   6.01 ¦ 
 1871. Zeller Manuel                       89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     28.18,6     14.54,1 (43648)  AG/AM16  268.   6.01 ¦ 
 1872. Fleury Michel                       62 Bern                          28.18,8     14.54,3 (44151)  AG/AM40  386.   6.01 ¦ 
 1872. Zemp Adrian                         69 Taschelämpli                  28.18,8     14.54,3 (42564)  AG/AM20  535.   6.01 ¦ 
 1874. Grossenbacher Adrian                94 Oberthal                      28.19,1     14.54,6 (48144)  AG/AM13  169.   6.01 ¦ 
 1875. Eichenberger Franz                  58 Schwendibach                  28.20,8     14.56,3 (43095)  AG/AM40  387.   6.01 ¦ 
 1876. Baumann Thomas                      64 Bern                          28.22,6     14.58,1 (46028)  AG/AM40  388.   6.02 ¦ 
 1876. Jundt Beat                          88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     28.22,6     14.58,1 (47248)  AG/AM18  200.   6.02 ¦ 
 1878. Zaugg Bruno                         67 BEArs 2                       28.22,8     14.58,3 (42708)  AG/AM20  536.   6.02 ¦ 
 1879. Branger Lukas                       92 Schwarzenburg                 28.23,7     14.59,2 (46065)  AG/AM14  258.   6.02 ¦ 
 1880. Govinthapillai Moorthy              70 Gewerblich-industrielle B     28.24,3     14.59,8 (47239)  AG/AM20  537.   6.02 ¦ 
 1881. Nothum Emil                         43 L-Bettemburg                  28.24,4     14.59,9 (45183)  AG/AM60  61.    6.02 ¦ 
 1882. Chabloz Daniel                      55 Morges                        28.24,5     15.00,0 (44106)  AG/AM40  389.   6.02 ¦ 
 1883. Perego Philipp                      60 Uetendorf                     28.24,8     15.00,3 (45193)  AG/AM40  390.   6.02 ¦ 
 1884. Jaquet Jean-Claude                  52 Vernier                       28.24,9     15.00,4 (46226)  AG/AM40  391.   6.02 ¦ 
 1885. von Allmen Beat                     67 Bern                          28.25,5     15.01,0 (46555)  AG/AM20  538.   6.02 ¦ 
 1886. Klingele Josef                      60 Kerzers                       28.25,7     15.01,2 (46257)  AG/AM40  392.   6.02 ¦ 
 1887. Mollenhauer Thomas                  76 D-Mainz                       28.26,0     15.01,5 (46322)  AG/AM20  539.   6.02 ¦ 
 1888. Brand Jürg                          61 Aarwangen                     28.26,3     15.01,8 (47550)  AG/AM40  393.   6.03 ¦ 
 1889. Augstburger Paul                    49 Fürstenaubruck                28.26,8     15.02,3 (47005)  AG/AM40  394.   6.03 ¦ 
 1890. Rudolf Simon                        86 Gewerblich-industrielle B     28.27,0     15.02,5 (48503)  AG/AM20  540.   6.03 ¦ 
 1891. Hofmann Martin                      77 Stansstad                     28.27,5     15.03,0 (46205)  AG/AM20  541.   6.03 ¦ 
 1892. Doro Markus                         67 Diemerswil                    28.27,8     15.03,3 (48083)  AG/AM20  542.   6.03 ¦ 
 1893. Eggen Daniel                        60 Münchenbuchsee                28.27,9     15.03,4 (44122)  AG/AM40  395.   6.03 ¦ 
 1894. Wittwer Fabian                      90 Oberthal                      28.28,0     15.03,5 (44581)  AG/AM16  269.   6.03 ¦ 
 1895. Escher Norbert                      51 Termen                        28.28,5     15.04,0 (44132)  AG/AM40  396.   6.03 ¦ 
 1896. Eisenmann Simon                     89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     28.28,8     15.04,3 (43637)  AG/AM16  270.   6.03 ¦ 
 1896. Heiniger Isaac                      89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     28.28,8     15.04,3 (48581)  AG/AM16  270.   6.03 ¦ 
 1898. Meinen Klaus                        51 Boltigen                      28.29,1     15.04,6 (43215)  AG/AM40  397.   6.03 ¦ 
 1899. Huber Hugo                          44 Bärau                         28.29,6     15.05,1 (48184)  AG/AM60  62.    6.03 ¦ 
 1900. Urben Raphael                       88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     28.30,4     15.05,9 (46632)  AG/AM18  201.   6.03 ¦ 
 1901. Bielesch Ralf                       95 Port                          28.31,1     15.06,6 (46042)  AG/AM13  170.   6.04 ¦ 
 1902. Fankhauser Andy                     51 Langnau i. E.                 28.31,6     15.07,1 (44138)  AG/AM40  398.   6.04 ¦ 
 1903. Fritschi Johann                     37 Ostermundigen                 28.33,5     15.09,0 (44157)  AG/AM60  63.    6.04 ¦ 
 1904. Hoch Livio                          92 Realschule Triesen            28.33,6     15.09,1 (45474)  AG/AM14  259.   6.04 ¦ 
 1905. Rampanelli Michael                  73 A-St. Johann                  28.35,4     15.10,9 (46380)  AG/AM20  543.   6.04 ¦ 
 1906. Wenger Urs                          75 Grossaffoltern                28.35,8     15.11,3 (45285)  AG/AM20  544.   6.05 ¦ 
 1907. Zimmermann Simon                    92 Rüdtligen                     28.36,5     15.12,0 (44604)  AG/AM14  260.   6.05 ¦ 
 1908. Imesch Pascal                       64 Bern                          28.37,1     15.12,6 (46219)  AG/AM40  399.   6.05 ¦ 
 1909. Schaerer Urs                        60 Teufenthal AG                 28.37,6     15.13,1 (44471)  AG/AM40  400.   6.05 ¦ 
 1909. Wiederkehr Beat                     45 Rothrist                      28.37,6     15.13,1 (45290)  AG/AM60  64.    6.05 ¦ 
 1911. Widmer Simon Marc                   90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.37,7     15.13,2 (45655)  AG/AM16  272.   6.05 ¦ 
 1912. Deutsch Peter                       56 Niederscherli                 28.39,3     15.14,8 (46093)  AG/AM40  401.   6.05 ¦ 
 1913. Wüthrich Pascal Andreas             75 Herrenschwanden               28.39,9     15.15,4 (46534)  AG/AM20  545.   6.05 ¦ 
 1914. Bischof Fabian                      85 Langnau i. E.                 28.40,7     15.16,2 (46052)  AG/AM20  546.   6.06 ¦ 
 1915. Menzi Patric                        93 Schwarzenburg                 28.40,8     15.16,3 (44369)  AG/AM13  171.   6.06 ¦ 
 1915. Rosser Werner                       39 Kiental                       28.40,8     15.16,3 (44448)  AG/AM60  65.    6.06 ¦ 
 1917. Gyger Raoul                         57 Zollikofen                    28.41,1     15.16,6 (46172)  AG/AM40  402.   6.06 ¦ 
 1918. Kamber Simon                        70 Rubigen                       28.41,5     15.17,0 (46242)  AG/AM20  547.   6.06 ¦ 
 1919. Zimmermann Thomas                   61 Rüdtligen                     28.42,1     15.17,6 (44607)  AG/AM40  403.   6.06 ¦ 
 1920. Bernhard Rolf                       53 Bellach                       28.42,5     15.18,0 (45025)  AG/AM40  404.   6.06 ¦ 
 1921. Gurtner Bruno                       39 Basel                         28.42,9     15.18,4 (44203)  AG/AM60  66.    6.06 ¦ 
 1922. Beck Roland                         68 Kiesen                        28.44,1     15.19,6 (44047)  AG/AM20  548.   6.06 ¦ 
 1923. Jeckelmann Michel                   65 Vugelles-La Mothe             28.44,4     15.19,9 (44268)  AG/AM40  405.   6.06 ¦ 
 1924. Hadorn Alfred                       47 Muri b. Bern                  28.44,5     15.20,0 (44002)  AG/AM40  406.   6.06 ¦ 
 1925. Steiner Lukas                       92 Safnern                       28.44,9     15.20,4 (43318)  AG/AM14  261.   6.07 ¦ 
 1926. Moser Michael                       88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     28.45,2     15.20,7 (48597)  AG/AM18  202.   6.07 ¦ 
 1927. Stauffer Theo                       45 Brügg BE                      28.45,5     15.21,0 (44666)  AG/AM60  67.    6.07 ¦ 
 1928. Dindgur Jagdeesh                    59 BHANGARA                      28.46,6     15.22,1 (42632)  AG/AM40  407.   6.07 ¦ 
 1929. Aeschbacher Florian                 89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     28.46,9     15.22,4 (47178)  AG/AM16  273.   6.07 ¦ 
 1930. Sahli Hans-Ulrich                   64 Ostermundigen                 28.47,4     15.22,9 (47117)  AG/AM40  408.   6.07 ¦ 
 1931. Bulut Nadullah                      71 Fribourg                      28.47,9     15.23,4 (45046)  AG/AM20  549.   6.07 ¦ 
 1932. Riveros Hernan                      68 Escuela Latinoamericana d     28.48,0     15.23,5 (42537)  AG/AM20  550.   6.07 ¦ 
 1933. Lahr Marcus                         78 Bern                          28.48,1     15.23,6 (41240)  AG/AM20  551.   6.07 ¦ 
 1933. Seiler Mathias                      89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     28.48,1     15.23,6 (47204)  AG/AM16  274.   6.07 ¦ 
 1935. Zumstein Renato                     66 Fraubrunnen                   28.48,9     15.24,4 (43370)  AG/AM40  409.   6.07 ¦ 
 1936. Andersen Eigil                      43 Kleindietwil                  28.49,2     15.24,7 (44019)  AG/AM60  68.    6.07 ¦ 
 1937. Castellano Daniele                  88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     28.49,3     15.24,8 (48569)  AG/AM18  203.   6.07 ¦ 
 1938. Ryser Matthias                      90 Gymnasium Hofwil              28.51,0     15.26,5 (47399)  AG/AM16  275.   6.08 ¦ 
 1939. Hausammann Pascal                   90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.51,5     15.27,0 (45467)  AG/AM16  276.   6.08 ¦ 
 1939. Salzmann Marcel                     60 Münsingen                     28.51,5     15.27,0 (46415)  AG/AM40  410.   6.08 ¦ 
 1941. Joder Ernst                         51 Wahlendorf                    28.52,1     15.27,6 (44273)  AG/AM40  411.   6.08 ¦ 
 1942. Jutzi Urs                           64 Oberdiessbach                 28.52,2     15.27,7 (44281)  AG/AM40  412.   6.08 ¦ 
 1943. Ith Rene                            41 Murten                        28.53,0     15.28,5 (45117)  AG/AM60  69.    6.08 ¦ 
 1944. Manzoni Werner                      55 Chur                          28.53,2     15.28,7 (46298)  AG/AM40  413.   6.08 ¦ 
 1945. Haenni Ernst                        45 Belp                          28.55,0     15.30,5 (45093)  AG/AM60  70.    6.09 ¦ 
 1946. Caso Alfonso                        45 Neuchâtel                     28.55,9     15.31,4 (43080)  AG/AM60  71.    6.09 ¦ 
 1947. Jordan Linus                        97 Ecublens VD                   28.56,3     15.31,8 (46233)  AG/AM13  172.   6.09 ¦ 
 1948. Bachmann Dario                      93 Schwarzenburg                 28.56,7     15.32,2 (46017)  AG/AM13  173.   6.09 ¦ 
 1949. Hug Ernst                           63 Gümligen                      28.57,1     15.32,6 (44246)  AG/AM40  414.   6.09 ¦ 
 1950. Basel Ertugrul                      92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.57,2     15.32,7 (45380)  AG/AM14  262.   6.09 ¦ 
 1951. Kronenberg Christoph                71 Belp                          28.57,4     15.32,9 (44313)  AG/AM20  552.   6.09 ¦ 
 1951. Pauli Thomas                        96 Jaberg                        28.57,4     15.32,9 (46365)  AG/AM13  174.   6.09 ¦ 
 1953. Salzmann Markus                     61 Utzenstorf                    28.58,0     15.33,5 (44467)  AG/AM40  415.   6.09 ¦ 
 1954. Herger Martin                       48 Münchenbuchsee                28.58,5     15.34,0 (44223)  AG/AM40  416.   6.09 ¦ 
 1955. Graeub Fritz                        41 Seedorf BE                    29.00,4     15.35,9 (44190)  AG/AM60  72.    6.10 ¦ 
 1956. Traechslin Hanspeter                62 Kaiseraugst                   29.01,2     15.36,7 (44553)  AG/AM40  417.   6.10 ¦ 
 1957. Schmid Reto                         71 Rüfenacht BE                  29.01,5     15.37,0 (45225)  AG/AM20  553.   6.10 ¦ 
 1958. Schweizer Denis                     88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     29.01,7     15.37,2 (47626)  AG/AM18  204.   6.10 ¦ 
 1959. Haenecke Andreas                    55 Ittigen                       29.02,4     15.37,9 (47048)  AG/AM40  418.   6.10 ¦ 
 1960. Lehmann Dominik                     91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.03,5     15.39,0 (45522)  AG/AM14  263.   6.10 ¦ 
 1961. Baumeler David                      92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.07,0     15.42,5 (45381)  AG/AM14  264.   6.11 ¦ 
 1962. Stauffiger Gregor                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.09,9     15.45,4 (45618)  AG/AM14  265.   6.12 ¦ 
 1963. Guadagnin Mirco                     92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.10,0     15.45,5 (45452)  AG/AM14  266.   6.12 ¦ 
 1964. Wyss Roland                         ?? Gemeinde Eggiwil              29.10,6     15.46,1 (43665)  AG/AM20  554.   6.12 ¦ 
 1965. Ledermann Pascal                    88 Bildungszentrum Interlake     29.10,7     15.46,2 (47195)  AG/AM18  205.   6.12 ¦ 
 1966. Stalder Frank                       87 Gewerblich-industrielle B     29.11,0     15.46,5 (47258)  AG/AM18  206.   6.12 ¦ 
 1967. Biri René                           82 Mobiliar 17                   29.12,5     15.48,0 (46051)  AG/AM20  555.   6.12 ¦ 
 1968. Blank Noah                          97 Bern                          29.13,1     15.48,6 (47016)  AG/AM13  175.   6.13 ¦ 
 1969. Mosimann Martin                     70 Worblaufen                    29.13,3     15.48,8 (45175)  AG/AM20  556.   6.13 ¦ 
 1970. Germann Lukas                       84 habegger/germann              29.14,3     15.49,8 (42570)  AG/AM20  557.   6.13 ¦ 
 1971. Jäggi Yves                          91 Bezirksschule Biberist        29.14,8     15.50,3 (45492)  AG/AM14  267.   6.13 ¦ 
 1972. Biellmann Sven                      75 Krümmelmonster                29.15,2     15.50,7 (42482)  AG/AM20  558.   6.13 ¦ 
 1973. Holliger Rolf                       51 Ostermundigen                 29.15,3     15.50,8 (46907)  AG/AM40  419.   6.13 ¦ 
 1974. Brunner Roman                       91 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        29.15,4     15.50,9 (47310)  AG/AM14  268.   6.13 ¦ 
 1975. Günter Michael                      78 BEArs 1                       29.15,9     15.51,4 (42703)  AG/AM20  559.   6.13 ¦ 
 1976. Beutler Hans-Ruedi                  55 Muri b. Bern                  29.16,2     15.51,7 (45028)  AG/AM40  420.   6.13 ¦ 
 1977. Lerch Daniel                        69 Bern                          29.16,4     15.51,9 (42180)  AG/AM20  560.   6.13 ¦ 
 1978. Etter Pierre Francois               28 Cugy VD                       29.16,7     15.52,2 (44135)  AG/AM60  73.    6.13 ¦ 
 1979. Maurhofer Thomas                    60 Thörigen                      29.17,5     15.53,0 (45160)  AG/AM40  421.   6.13 ¦ 
 1980. Lerch Amos                          98 Bern                          29.17,7     15.53,2 (44326)  AG/AM13  176.   6.13 ¦ 
 1981. Goop Michael                        57 Realschule Triesen            29.18,1     15.53,6 (45447)  AG/AM40  422.   6.14 ¦ 
 1982. Fasel Jean                          53 St. Ursen                     29.18,3     15.53,8 (42086)  AG/AM40  423.   6.14 ¦ 
 1983. Martone Davide                      77 Zollikofen                    29.18,8     15.54,3 (42196)  AG/AM20  561.   6.14 ¦ 
 1984. Wyttenbach Thomas                   57 Berufsschule für Pflege B     29.19,0     15.54,5 (48473)  AG/AM40  424.   6.14 ¦ 
 1985. Hasler André                        66 Langenthal                    29.19,3     15.54,8 (45096)  AG/AM40  425.   6.14 ¦ 
 1986. Musliovski Esad                     89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     29.19,5     15.55,0 (43392)  AG/AM16  277.   6.14 ¦ 
 1987. Pantéa Jonut                        70 Morges                        29.19,8     15.55,3 (47902)  AG/AM20  562.   6.14 ¦ 
 1988. Nessi Stefano                       66 Bern                          29.20,1     15.55,6 (46347)  AG/AM40  426.   6.14 ¦ 
 1989. Tschudin Alexander                  97 Wattenwil                     29.20,2     15.55,7 (48401)  AG/AM13  177.   6.14 ¦ 
 1990. Borer Raphael                       94 Kaufdorf                      29.20,3     15.55,8 (48048)  AG/AM13  178.   6.14 ¦ 
 1990. Nema Vivek                          75 LAGAAN                        29.20,3     15.55,8 (42639)  AG/AM20  563.   6.14 ¦ 
 1992. Hartlich Walter                     39 Solothurn                     29.21,0     15.56,5 (46183)  AG/AM60  74.    6.14 ¦ 
 1993. Vlashi Madrid                       90 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     29.22,8     15.58,3 (43407)  AG/AM16  278.   6.15 ¦ 
 1994. Muhmenthaler Nico                   97 Englisberg                    29.25,1     16.00,6 (48272)  AG/AM13  179.   6.15 ¦ 
 1995. Boschung Roger                      54 Seuzach                       29.25,3     16.00,8 (43053)  AG/AM40  427.   6.15 ¦ 
 1996. Sonderegger Serge                   67 Uetendorf                     29.25,9     16.01,4 (46461)  AG/AM20  564.   6.15 ¦ 
 1997. Frank Julian                        91 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        29.26,5     16.02,0 (48522)  AG/AM14  269.   6.15 ¦ 
 1998. Egli Christoph                      67 Englisberg                    29.26,7     16.02,2 (45067)  AG/AM20  565.   6.15 ¦ 
 1999. Inderbitzin Raffi                   91 Euthal                        29.27,1     16.02,6 (48189)  AG/AM14  270.   6.15 ¦ 
 1999. Marchiondi Patrizio                 63 marchiondi/marchiondi         29.27,1     16.02,6 (42709)  AG/AM40  428.   6.15 ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.