Rangliste

25. Grand Prix von Bern - Männer Altstadt Grand Prix

Ränge: 501-1000 (21.25,5)

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Bienz Daniel                        88 Ittigen                       21.25,5      8.01,0 (41044)  AG/AM18  80.    4.33 ¦ 
  502. Geister Frank                       83 Köniz                         21.25,7      8.01,2 (42108)  AG/AM20  155.   4.33 ¦ 
  502. Herren Lukas                        91 Bern                          21.25,7      8.01,2 (42134)  AG/AM14  85.    4.33 ¦ 
  504. Schweizer Ulrich                    55 Rüfenacht BE                  21.26,1      8.01,6 (42268)  AG/AM40  59.    4.33 ¦ 
  505. Leist Pascal                        92 Niederwangen BE               21.26,3      8.01,8 (41247)  AG/AM14  86.    4.33 ¦ 
  506. Fischer Roman                       90 Bern                          21.26,6      8.02,1 (42094)  AG/AM16  95.    4.33 ¦ 
  507. Brechbühl Rolf                      69 Sumiswald                     21.26,8      8.02,3 (43058)  AG/AM20  156.   4.33 ¦ 
  508. Wirz Marco                          71 Ittigen                       21.27,1      8.02,6 (42320)  AG/AM20  157.   4.33 ¦ 
  509. Raez Marc                           91 Messen                        21.27,5      8.03,0 (41642)  AG/AM14  87.    4.33 ¦ 
  509. Schlatter Peter                     51 Münsingen                     21.27,5      8.03,0 (41368)  AG/AM40  60.    4.33 ¦ 
  511. Zaugg Pascal                        87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.28,0      8.03,5 (41509)  AG/AM18  81.    4.34 ¦ 
  512. Ambord Michael                      85 Bern                          21.28,3      8.03,8 (45907)  AG/AM20  158.   4.34 ¦ 
  513. Ungersboeck Pascal                  94 Riaz                          21.28,6      8.04,1 (42300)  AG/AM13  26.    4.34 ¦ 
  513. von Kaenel Alain                    94 Schliern b. Köniz             21.28,6      8.04,1 (42341)  AG/AM13  26.    4.34 ¦ 
  515. Ungersboeck Alfred                  62 Riaz                          21.29,0      8.04,5 (42299)  AG/AM40  61.    4.34 ¦ 
  516. Sivananthan Nisanthan               93 Brügg BE                      21.29,5      8.05,0 (43658)  AG/AM13  28.    4.34 ¦ 
  516. Stadler Oliver                      84 Wohlen b. Bern                21.29,5      8.05,0 (43308)  AG/AM20  159.   4.34 ¦ 
  518. Manser Bruno                        71 Biel/Bienne                   21.30,1      8.05,6 (42191)  AG/AM20  160.   4.34 ¦ 
  519. Gaeumann Thomas                     88 Bargen BE                     21.30,3      8.05,8 (42102)  AG/AM18  82.    4.34 ¦ 
  520. Bienz Thomas                        66 Lyssach                       21.30,4      8.05,9 (44060)  AG/AM40  62.    4.34 ¦ 
  521. Marino Patric                       89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        21.30,7      8.06,2 (41554)  AG/AM16  96.    4.34 ¦ 
  521. Sommerhalder Markus                 65 Liebefeld                     21.30,7      8.06,2 (41392)  AG/AM40  63.    4.34 ¦ 
  521. Zimmermann Matthias                 92 Habkern                       21.30,7      8.06,2 (43365)  AG/AM14  88.    4.34 ¦ 
  524. Poschung Michael                    94 Zäziwil                       21.31,1      8.06,6 (43256)  AG/AM13  29.    4.34 ¦ 
  525. Luder Jonas                         90 Gymnasium Interlaken          21.31,3      8.06,8 (42384)  AG/AM16  97.    4.34 ¦ 
  526. Malek Madani Samir                  91 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     21.31,6      8.07,1 (43470)  AG/AM14  89.    4.34 ¦ 
  527. Biaggi Benjamin                     95 Schliern b. Köniz             21.31,8      8.07,3 (41042)  AG/AM13  30.    4.34 ¦ 
  527. Marti Urs                           84 Kallnach                      21.31,8      8.07,3 (48244)  AG/AM20  161.   4.34 ¦ 
  527. Ryser Fritz                         55 Gondiswil                     21.31,8      8.07,3 (42243)  AG/AM40  64.    4.34 ¦ 
  530. Lüpold Felix                        82 Möriken AG                    21.32,4      8.07,9 (42188)  AG/AM20  162.   4.34 ¦ 
  531. Schneider Roger                     89 TV Niederhasli                21.33,0      8.08,5 (42727)  AG/AM16  98.    4.35 ¦ 
  531. Urwyler Lukas                       90 Trachselwald                  21.33,0      8.08,5 (43335)  AG/AM16  98.    4.35 ¦ 
  531. Weilemann Alain                     87 Freies Gymnasium              21.33,0      8.08,5 (41518)  AG/AM18  83.    4.35 ¦ 
  534. Giriens Pierre-Yves                 72 Lausanne                      21.33,1      8.08,6 (46157)  AG/AM20  163.   4.35 ¦ 
  535. Guetiger Phillip                    80 Aarberg                       21.33,2      8.08,7 (42126)  AG/AM20  164.   4.35 ¦ 
  536. Faessler Juerg                      64 Steinmaur                     21.33,9      8.09,4 (10171)  AG/AM40  65.    4.35 ¦ 
  537. Vogt Thomas                         90 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     21.34,0      8.09,5 (48632)  AG/AM16  100.   4.35 ¦ 
  538. Bangerter Michael                   87 Gohl                          21.34,3      8.09,8 (42020)  AG/AM18  84.    4.35 ¦ 
  539. Räss Lorenz                         88 Gymnasium Oberaargau          21.34,7      8.10,2 (41548)  AG/AM18  85.    4.35 ¦ 
  539. Zenhäusern Michael                  91 Turnverein STV Brig           21.34,7      8.10,2 (42698)  AG/AM14  90.    4.35 ¦ 
  541. Freitas Fabio                       88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.34,9      8.10,4 (41492)  AG/AM18  86.    4.35 ¦ 
  542. Oezden Faith                        91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           21.35,5      8.11,0 (45552)  AG/AM14  91.    4.35 ¦ 
  543. Gerber Christian                    64 Grosshöchstetten              21.36,6      8.12,1 (46148)  AG/AM40  66.    4.35 ¦ 
  544. Geissbühler Kevin                   91 Meikirch                      21.36,7      8.12,2 (43127)  AG/AM14  92.    4.35 ¦ 
  544. Lauper Demian                       88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     21.36,7      8.12,2 (42372)  AG/AM18  87.    4.35 ¦ 
  546. Egli Francois                       74 Bern                          21.37,2      8.12,7 (42078)  AG/AM20  165.   4.36 ¦ 
  547. Studer Roland                       81 Bern                          21.37,3      8.12,8 (46486)  AG/AM20  166.   4.36 ¦ 
  548. Daehler Raphael                     86 Bern                          21.37,6      8.13,1 (41088)  AG/AM20  167.   4.36 ¦ 
  549. Baumgartner Silvio                  82 Wald ZH                       21.38,0      8.13,5 (41029)  AG/AM20  168.   4.36 ¦ 
  549. Bieri Christoph                     90 Schlosswil                    21.38,0      8.13,5 (43039)  AG/AM16  101.   4.36 ¦ 
  551. Bernegger Julian                    91 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        21.38,3      8.13,8 (47307)  AG/AM14  93.    4.36 ¦ 
  551. Berthel René                        69 Welschenrohr                  21.38,3      8.13,8 (46038)  AG/AM20  169.   4.36 ¦ 
  553. Baumberger Tobias                   92 Koppigen                      21.38,9      8.14,4 (42024)  AG/AM14  94.    4.36 ¦ 
  554. Aeschimann Fabian Luca              94 Toffen                        21.39,1      8.14,6 (41007)  AG/AM13  31.    4.36 ¦ 
  555. Moser Dennis                        95 Büren an der Aare             21.39,4      8.14,9 (41281)  AG/AM13  32.    4.36 ¦ 
  556. Anderhalden Benjamin                89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.39,5      8.15,0 (41484)  AG/AM16  102.   4.36 ¦ 
  556. Stemminger Stephan                  79 Thun                          21.39,5      8.15,0 (41407)  AG/AM20  170.   4.36 ¦ 
  558. Frey Jürg                           68 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.39,7      8.15,2 (46577)  AG/AM20  171.   4.36 ¦ 
  559. Lehmann Marc                        92 Bern                          21.39,8      8.15,3 (42912)  AG/AM14  95.    4.36 ¦ 
  560. Buser Franz                         63 Rüfenacht BE                  21.40,2      8.15,7 (41075)  AG/AM40  67.    4.36 ¦ 
  561. Baumgartner Marco                   90 Kaiseraugst                   21.40,5      8.16,0 (41028)  AG/AM16  103.   4.36 ¦ 
  562. Christen Otto                       45 Bern                          21.40,7      8.16,2 (42062)  AG/AM60  7.     4.36 ¦ 
  563. Walker Jörg                         80 Bitsch                        21.41,1      8.16,6 (42907)  AG/AM20  172.   4.36 ¦ 
  564. Marti Thomas                        90 Riggisberg                    21.41,2      8.16,7 (44352)  AG/AM16  104.   4.36 ¦ 
  565. Hadorn Patrick                      89 Lyss                          21.41,4      8.16,9 (44212)  AG/AM16  105.   4.36 ¦ 
  566. Zurbruegg Markus                    62 Frutigen                      21.41,6      8.17,1 (42333)  AG/AM40  68.    4.36 ¦ 
  566. Zurbrügg Ruedi                      59 Frutigen                      21.41,6      8.17,1 (42334)  AG/AM40  68.    4.36 ¦ 
  568. Hauser Guido                        95 Zollikofen                    21.41,9      8.17,4 (41161)  AG/AM13  33.    4.37 ¦ 
  569. Hösli Melchior                      89 Gymnasium Interlaken          21.42,0      8.17,5 (41537)  AG/AM16  106.   4.37 ¦ 
  569. Walther Erwin                       90 Bezirksschule Biberist        21.42,0      8.17,5 (45646)  AG/AM16  106.   4.37 ¦ 
  571. Leuenberger Klaus                   56 Schwanden i. E.               21.42,2      8.17,7 (41250)  AG/AM40  70.    4.37 ¦ 
  571. Senn Markus                         60 St. Gallen                    21.42,2      8.17,7 (41385)  AG/AM40  70.    4.37 ¦ 
  573. Ris Severin                         90 Aetingen                      21.42,4      8.17,9 (41335)  AG/AM16  108.   4.37 ¦ 
  574. Frank Andy                          88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.42,7      8.18,2 (41491)  AG/AM18  88.    4.37 ¦ 
  574. Schütz Lars-Dominic                 92 Steffisburg                   21.42,7      8.18,2 (41381)  AG/AM14  96.    4.37 ¦ 
  576. Marti Michael                       90 Schwarzenburg                 21.42,8      8.18,3 (42194)  AG/AM16  109.   4.37 ¦ 
  577. Hinni Andre                         83 Steffisburg                   21.42,9      8.18,4 (41182)  AG/AM20  173.   4.37 ¦ 
  578. Muehlemann Andreas                  61 Grasswil                      21.43,0      8.18,5 (41284)  AG/AM40  72.    4.37 ¦ 
  579. Affolter Lorenz                     92 Bolligen                      21.43,1      8.18,6 (45009)  AG/AM14  97.    4.37 ¦ 
  580. Haenecke Christoph                  93 STBern                        21.43,8      8.19,3 (42736)  AG/AM13  34.    4.37 ¦ 
  581. Jutzi Stefan                        64 Oberburg                      21.44,5      8.20,0 (43175)  AG/AM40  73.    4.37 ¦ 
  582. Dubois Laurent                      93 Liebefeld                     21.44,7      8.20,2 (41101)  AG/AM13  35.    4.37 ¦ 
  582. Maier Martin                        64 Bern                          21.44,7      8.20,2 (41265)  AG/AM40  74.    4.37 ¦ 
  584. Simon Hans-Uwe                      58 Bern                          21.44,9      8.20,4 (42275)  AG/AM40  75.    4.37 ¦ 
  585. Neuenschwander Adrian               89 TV Huttwil                    21.45,7      8.21,2 (41615)  AG/AM16  110.   4.37 ¦ 
  585. Pieren Benno                        59 Frauenkappelen                21.45,7      8.21,2 (42224)  AG/AM40  76.    4.37 ¦ 
  587. Baehler Janik                       90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     21.45,8      8.21,3 (43450)  AG/AM16  111.   4.37 ¦ 
  587. Fügli Roger                         64 Hüntwangen                    21.45,8      8.21,3 (42101)  AG/AM40  77.    4.37 ¦ 
  587. Schweizer Jürg                      87 Berufsbildungszentrum/Cen     21.45,8      8.21,3 (42362)  AG/AM18  89.    4.37 ¦ 
  590. Kohler Peter                        50 Rothrist                      21.46,0      8.21,5 (42165)  AG/AM40  78.    4.37 ¦ 
  591. Hofer Fritz                         56 Grosshöchstetten              21.46,3      8.21,8 (46203)  AG/AM40  79.    4.37 ¦ 
  592. Gafner Micha                        95 Oberwil i. S.                 21.46,5      8.22,0 (44162)  AG/AM13  36.    4.37 ¦ 
  593. Stauffer Rolf                       66 Bolligen                      21.46,9      8.22,4 (42911)  AG/AM40  80.    4.38 ¦ 
  594. Schoop Henrik                       88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     21.47,5      8.23,0 (44636)  AG/AM18  90.    4.38 ¦ 
  595. Hersche Stephan                     65 Münchenbuchsee                21.47,6      8.23,1 (42135)  AG/AM40  81.    4.38 ¦ 
  596. Stucki Thomas                       63 Bonstetten                    21.47,7      8.23,2 (42290)  AG/AM40  82.    4.38 ¦ 
  597. Brönnimann Heinz                    52 Sumiswald                     21.48,3      8.23,8 (41001)  AG/AM40  83.    4.38 ¦ 
  598. Zuercher Michael                    83 Steffisburg                   21.48,9      8.24,4 (42331)  AG/AM20  174.   4.38 ¦ 
  599. Wild Michael                        85 Langenthal                    21.49,3      8.24,8 (42317)  AG/AM20  175.   4.38 ¦ 
  600. Chablais Raymond                    44 Vionnaz                       21.49,7      8.25,2 (42057)  AG/AM60  8.     4.38 ¦ 
  601. Gygli Michael                       87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        21.50,0      8.25,5 (41532)  AG/AM18  91.    4.38 ¦ 
  602. Bayard Lars                         92 Turnverein STV Brig           21.50,3      8.25,8 (42694)  AG/AM14  98.    4.38 ¦ 
  602. Zurbuchen Peter                     81 Bremgarten b. Bern            21.50,3      8.25,8 (42337)  AG/AM20  176.   4.38 ¦ 
  604. Häderli Christian                   89 Gymnasium Muristalden         21.51,0      8.26,5 (41544)  AG/AM16  112.   4.38 ¦ 
  605. Moser Stephan                       87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.51,3      8.26,8 (41500)  AG/AM18  92.    4.39 ¦ 
  606. Da Silva Helder                     76 Basel                         21.51,4      8.26,9 (46084)  AG/AM20  177.   4.39 ¦ 
  607. Baumann Roland                      62 Bettenhausen                  21.51,6      8.27,1 (41025)  AG/AM40  84.    4.39 ¦ 
  608. Hostettler Christoph                92 Frauenkappelen                21.51,8      8.27,3 (43161)  AG/AM14  99.    4.39 ¦ 
  609. Schütz Stefan                       87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.51,9      8.27,4 (41505)  AG/AM18  93.    4.39 ¦ 
  610. Schüttel Olivier                    86 Lehrwerkstätten Bern          21.52,0      8.27,5 (41587)  AG/AM20  178.   4.39 ¦ 
  611. Weber René                          65 Ittigen                       21.52,2      8.27,7 (46520)  AG/AM40  85.    4.39 ¦ 
  612. Agosti Alessandro                   80 Bern                          21.52,5      8.28,0 (42007)  AG/AM20  179.   4.39 ¦ 
  612. Gautschi Daniel                     93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           21.52,5      8.28,0 (45441)  AG/AM13  37.    4.39 ¦ 
  614. Jabif Toribio                       79 Bern                          21.52,7      8.28,2 (45118)  AG/AM20  180.   4.39 ¦ 
  615. Hofer Jean Marie                    60 Renens VD                     21.53,3      8.28,8 (41901)  AG/AM40  86.    4.39 ¦ 
  616. Aebersold Beni                      93 Herrenschwanden               21.53,9      8.29,4 (44004)  AG/AM13  38.    4.39 ¦ 
  616. Meinen Kari                         96 Boltigen                      21.53,9      8.29,4 (42198)  AG/AM13  38.    4.39 ¦ 
  618. Aebersold Thomas                    88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     21.54,1      8.29,6 (41560)  AG/AM18  94.    4.39 ¦ 
  619. Erismann Daniel                     66 Umiken                        21.54,3      8.29,8 (41114)  AG/AM40  87.    4.39 ¦ 
  620. Lochbrunner Reto                    81 Worb                          21.54,4      8.29,9 (42182)  AG/AM20  181.   4.39 ¦ 
  621. Schluep Andreas                     80 Bern                          21.54,7      8.30,2 (42903)  AG/AM20  182.   4.39 ¦ 
  622. Dohmen Manuel                       76 Wettingen                     21.55,1      8.30,6 (42071)  AG/AM20  183.   4.39 ¦ 
  622. Schawkat Megir                      88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        21.55,1      8.30,6 (43490)  AG/AM18  95.    4.39 ¦ 
  624. Mühlethaler Simon                   92 Aeschi b. Spiez               21.55,2      8.30,7 (41291)  AG/AM14  100.   4.39 ¦ 
  625. Kähr Damian                         91 Bezirksschule Biberist        21.55,7      8.31,2 (45499)  AG/AM14  101.   4.39 ¦ 
  626. Jaquet Dominik                      85 Bern                          21.56,3      8.31,8 (41196)  AG/AM20  184.   4.40 ¦ 
  627. Buergi Christoph                    72 Wohlen AG                     21.56,5      8.32,0 (42050)  AG/AM20  185.   4.40 ¦ 
  628. Baumgartner Florian                 85 Fankhaus (Trub)               21.56,7      8.32,2 (46029)  AG/AM20  186.   4.40 ¦ 
  629. Imhof Marc                          91 Homberg b. Thun               21.57,0      8.32,5 (41588)  AG/AM14  102.   4.40 ¦ 
  630. Leuenberger Bruno                   90 Schwanden i. E.               21.57,4      8.32,9 (41249)  AG/AM16  113.   4.40 ¦ 
  631. Peter Ernst                         55 Bern                          21.57,7      8.33,2 (41310)  AG/AM40  88.    4.40 ¦ 
  632. Hubacher Jonas                      92 Bolligen                      21.57,9      8.33,4 (42142)  AG/AM14  103.   4.40 ¦ 
  633. Reinhard Bruno                      84 Wangen an der Aare            21.58,8      8.34,3 (46388)  AG/AM20  187.   4.40 ¦ 
  634. Edel Michael                        86 Gewerblich-industrielle B     21.58,9      8.34,4 (41522)  AG/AM20  188.   4.40 ¦ 
  635. Graber Stefan                       82 Worblaufen                    22.00,0      8.35,5 (42121)  AG/AM20  189.   4.40 ¦ 
  636. Surenthiran Kim                     95 Bern                          22.00,2      8.35,7 (42291)  AG/AM13  40.    4.40 ¦ 
  637. Burkhalter Martin                   91 Rohrbach                      22.00,3      8.35,8 (47553)  AG/AM14  104.   4.40 ¦ 
  638. Fluetsch Marcel                     90 Felsberg                      22.00,6      8.36,1 (43108)  AG/AM16  114.   4.40 ¦ 
  639. Remund Matthias                     63 Bolligen                      22.01,0      8.36,5 (41905)  AG/AM40  89.    4.41 ¦ 
  640. Sulc Adrian                         84 Hinterkappelen                22.02,3      8.37,8 (43325)  AG/AM20  190.   4.41 ¦ 
  641. Sivathas Niloyan                    91 Rohrbach                      22.02,6      8.38,1 (43631)  AG/AM14  105.   4.41 ¦ 
  642. Bloch Joel                          89 Wattwil                       22.02,9      8.38,4 (43045)  AG/AM16  115.   4.41 ¦ 
  642. Regez Reto                          82 Mutzen                        22.02,9      8.38,4 (42516)  AG/AM20  191.   4.41 ¦ 
  644. Comminot Nico                       90 Felsberg                      22.03,0      8.38,5 (42064)  AG/AM16  116.   4.41 ¦ 
  645. Ruch Philippe                       94 Münsingen                     22.03,2      8.38,7 (41342)  AG/AM13  41.    4.41 ¦ 
  646. Immler Simon                        88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.03,6      8.39,1 (43386)  AG/AM18  96.    4.41 ¦ 
  647. Dietz Jonas                         92 D-Sandhausen                  22.03,7      8.39,2 (42070)  AG/AM14  106.   4.41 ¦ 
  648. Bracher Frank                       87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     22.03,9      8.39,4 (41563)  AG/AM18  97.    4.41 ¦ 
  649. Zwahlen Josua                       91 Münchenbuchsee                22.04,0      8.39,5 (42338)  AG/AM14  107.   4.41 ¦ 
  650. Schober Rolf                        87 Berufsbildungszentrum/Cen     22.04,2      8.39,7 (42361)  AG/AM18  98.    4.41 ¦ 
  651. Lüthi Martin                        73 Bremgarten b. Bern            22.04,5      8.40,0 (44678)  AG/AM20  192.   4.41 ¦ 
  652. Fankhauser Juerg                    69 Seftigen                      22.04,8      8.40,3 (42084)  AG/AM20  193.   4.41 ¦ 
  653. Endras Stefan                       64 Myllykoski Continental 3      22.05,3      8.40,8 (43099)  AG/AM40  90.    4.41 ¦ 
  654. Maibach Christian                   93 Steffisburg                   22.05,5      8.41,0 (41264)  AG/AM13  42.    4.42 ¦ 
  655. Burkhard Alexander                  88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     22.05,7      8.41,2 (41564)  AG/AM18  99.    4.42 ¦ 
  655. Schori Rolf                         69 Bern                          22.05,7      8.41,2 (44495)  AG/AM20  194.   4.42 ¦ 
  657. Christen Raphael                    94 Bern                          22.05,9      8.41,4 (41082)  AG/AM13  43.    4.42 ¦ 
  657. Siegenthaler Ulrich                 68 Grosshöchstetten              22.05,9      8.41,4 (42274)  AG/AM20  195.   4.42 ¦ 
  659. Schürmann Manuel                    96 Meilen                        22.06,3      8.41,8 (48355)  AG/AM13  44.    4.42 ¦ 
  660. Roth Hans                           66 SoBa/Basler 6                 22.06,4      8.41,9 (42238)  AG/AM40  91.    4.42 ¦ 
  661. Manz Lukas                          87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.07,2      8.42,7 (46600)  AG/AM18  100.   4.42 ¦ 
  662. Krebs Niek                          91 Zollikofen                    22.07,3      8.42,8 (42170)  AG/AM14  108.   4.42 ¦ 
  662. Wüthrich Roland                     73 Bern                          22.07,3      8.42,8 (48424)  AG/AM20  196.   4.42 ¦ 
  662. Zaugg Christoph                     55 Bern                          22.07,3      8.42,8 (42322)  AG/AM40  92.    4.42 ¦ 
  665. Kipfer Michael                      85 3322 Antischwabbler meets     22.07,5      8.43,0 (42524)  AG/AM20  197.   4.42 ¦ 
  666. Marzohl Yves                        89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     22.07,9      8.43,4 (47196)  AG/AM16  117.   4.42 ¦ 
  666. Ulmann Philippe                     81 Sumiswald                     22.07,9      8.43,4 (42298)  AG/AM20  198.   4.42 ¦ 
  668. Nyffenegger Stefan                  91 Alchenflüh                    22.08,6      8.44,1 (42218)  AG/AM14  109.   4.42 ¦ 
  669. Baur Mathias                        91 Herbligen                     22.08,7      8.44,2 (43030)  AG/AM14  110.   4.42 ¦ 
  669. Segner Helmut                       54 Stettlen                      22.08,7      8.44,2 (42271)  AG/AM40  93.    4.42 ¦ 
  671. Aebersold Steve                     91 Zollikofen                    22.08,9      8.44,4 (42001)  AG/AM14  111.   4.42 ¦ 
  672. Guth Alain                          88 Freies Gymnasium              22.09,0      8.44,5 (41516)  AG/AM18  101.   4.42 ¦ 
  673. Palumbo Daniele                     89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     22.09,2      8.44,7 (47198)  AG/AM16  118.   4.42 ¦ 
  674. Verbicaro Nicolas                   89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     22.09,4      8.44,9 (43482)  AG/AM16  119.   4.42 ¦ 
  675. Röthlisberger Lucas                 90 Freies Gymnasium              22.09,7      8.45,2 (42366)  AG/AM16  120.   4.42 ¦ 
  676. Affolter Jonas                      81 Mutzen                        22.09,9      8.45,4 (42513)  AG/AM20  199.   4.42 ¦ 
  677. Fankhauser Simon                    92 Sumiswald                     22.10,3      8.45,8 (41119)  AG/AM14  112.   4.43 ¦ 
  677. Gruenig Max                         92 Bern                          22.10,3      8.45,8 (41159)  AG/AM14  112.   4.43 ¦ 
  677. Zingg Daniel                        70 Gerolfingen                   22.10,3      8.45,8 (43366)  AG/AM20  200.   4.43 ¦ 
  680. Delay Joel                          88 DELBAG-Runners                22.10,5      8.46,0 (42497)  AG/AM18  102.   4.43 ¦ 
  681. Kohler Nils                         92 Vinelz                        22.10,7      8.46,2 (42164)  AG/AM14  114.   4.43 ¦ 
  681. Müller Rolf                         63 Hünenberg                     22.10,7      8.46,2 (42905)  AG/AM40  94.    4.43 ¦ 
  681. Schneider Andy                      92 STBern                        22.10,7      8.46,2 (41619)  AG/AM14  114.   4.43 ¦ 
  684. Jamin Jerome                        90 Bremgarten b. Bern            22.12,8      8.48,3 (41195)  AG/AM16  121.   4.43 ¦ 
  685. Rohrer Arthur                       41 Kehrsatz                      22.13,2      8.48,7 (43904)  AG/AM60  9.     4.43 ¦ 
  686. Ritz Stefan                         60 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.13,4      8.48,9 (46612)  AG/AM40  95.    4.43 ¦ 
  687. Abgottspon Peter                    74 Zermatt                       22.14,1      8.49,6 (41003)  AG/AM20  201.   4.43 ¦ 
  688. Schmid Alwin                        92 Bern                          22.14,7      8.50,2 (43288)  AG/AM14  116.   4.43 ¦ 
  689. Wuethrich Alfred                    58 Bern                          22.15,3      8.50,8 (42321)  AG/AM40  96.    4.44 ¦ 
  690. Millot Jeremie                      76 Bern                          22.15,5      8.51,0 (44380)  AG/AM20  202.   4.44 ¦ 
  691. Burgermeister Matthias              90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           22.15,7      8.51,2 (45407)  AG/AM16  122.   4.44 ¦ 
  691. Hümbelin Christoph                  89 Rohr b. Olten                 22.15,7      8.51,2 (46210)  AG/AM16  122.   4.44 ¦ 
  693. Wey Silvan                          93 Brügg BE                      22.16,5      8.52,0 (43659)  AG/AM13  45.    4.44 ¦ 
  694. Schneuwly Luc                       68 Villars-sur-Glâne             22.16,7      8.52,2 (41375)  AG/AM20  203.   4.44 ¦ 
  695. Bigler Andreas                      92 Boll                          22.17,0      8.52,5 (42031)  AG/AM14  117.   4.44 ¦ 
  696. Rodriguez Sandro                    85 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.17,8      8.53,3 (43397)  AG/AM20  204.   4.44 ¦ 
  697. Baumeler Franz                      59 Wohlen AG                     22.18,3      8.53,8 (41026)  AG/AM40  97.    4.44 ¦ 
  698. Reinhard Sandro Dario               87 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     22.18,8      8.54,3 (41601)  AG/AM18  103.   4.44 ¦ 
  698. Wyss Sascha                         77 Burgdorf                      22.18,8      8.54,3 (47567)  AG/AM20  205.   4.44 ¦ 
  700. Meister Kurt                        70 Thun                          22.19,3      8.54,8 (46310)  AG/AM20  206.   4.44 ¦ 
  701. Groffmann Sandor                    76 conzelmann/groffmann          22.19,9      8.55,4 (42451)  AG/AM20  207.   4.45 ¦ 
  702. Anderegg Benjamin                   89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     22.20,0      8.55,5 (43449)  AG/AM16  124.   4.45 ¦ 
  702. Gredig Gianluca                     90 Felsberg                      22.20,0      8.55,5 (42123)  AG/AM16  124.   4.45 ¦ 
  702. Wälchli Moritz                      95 Kirchberg BE                  22.20,0      8.55,5 (42307)  AG/AM13  46.    4.45 ¦ 
  705. Tschannen Marcel                    68 Urtenen-Schönbühl             22.20,2      8.55,7 (43333)  AG/AM20  208.   4.45 ¦ 
  706. Dorner Tim                          93 Münchenbuchsee                22.21,0      8.56,5 (41098)  AG/AM13  47.    4.45 ¦ 
  707. Niffenegger Alfred                  58 Hayabusa                      22.21,7      8.57,2 (42557)  AG/AM40  98.    4.45 ¦ 
  708. Gottier Jonas                       88 Wilderswil                    22.22,1      8.57,6 (44188)  AG/AM18  104.   4.45 ¦ 
  709. Telesca Donato                      91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           22.22,5      8.58,0 (45628)  AG/AM14  118.   4.45 ¦ 
  710. Christen Andreas                    90 Ostermundigen                 22.23,0      8.58,5 (42060)  AG/AM16  126.   4.45 ¦ 
  711. Kiener Ruedi                        53 Thun                          22.23,3      8.58,8 (42156)  AG/AM40  99.    4.45 ¦ 
  712. Hunziker Pascal                     89 Freies Gymnasium              22.23,4      8.58,9 (43439)  AG/AM16  127.   4.45 ¦ 
  713. Thomet Peter                        50 Burgdorf                      22.23,6      8.59,1 (42293)  AG/AM40  100.   4.45 ¦ 
  714. Boss Silvan                         90 Port                          22.24,3      8.59,8 (42042)  AG/AM16  128.   4.46 ¦ 
  715. Böhm Andreas                        87 Burgdorf                      22.24,6      9.00,1 (45036)  AG/AM18  105.   4.46 ¦ 
  716. Glenck Michael                      68 Gasel                         22.24,8      9.00,3 (42118)  AG/AM20  209.   4.46 ¦ 
  717. Röthlisberger Bernhard              82 Grosshöchstetten              22.24,9      9.00,4 (44452)  AG/AM20  210.   4.46 ¦ 
  718. Buerki Hansruedi                    64 Wichtrach                     22.25,0      9.00,5 (43067)  AG/AM40  101.   4.46 ¦ 
  718. Rhyn Yves                           86 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     22.25,0      9.00,5 (41579)  AG/AM20  211.   4.46 ¦ 
  718. Schafroth Oliver                    93 Höfen b. Thun                 22.25,0      9.00,5 (41357)  AG/AM13  48.    4.46 ¦ 
  721. Balzarini Nino                      51 Balzarini                     22.25,2      9.00,7 (42559)  AG/AM40  102.   4.46 ¦ 
  721. Burri Lionel                        93 Neuchâtel                     22.25,2      9.00,7 (42054)  AG/AM13  49.    4.46 ¦ 
  723. Schweizer Michael                   93 Wynigen                       22.25,3      9.00,8 (41383)  AG/AM13  50.    4.46 ¦ 
  723. Waefler Yanick                      92 Belp                          22.25,3      9.00,8 (41440)  AG/AM14  119.   4.46 ¦ 
  725. Jost Pascal                         90 Walterswil BE                 22.25,7      9.01,2 (42148)  AG/AM16  129.   4.46 ¦ 
  726. Auer Michael                        78 Worb                          22.25,8      9.01,3 (42013)  AG/AM20  212.   4.46 ¦ 
  727. Bigler Severin                      90 Ittigen                       22.25,9      9.01,4 (44065)  AG/AM16  130.   4.46 ¦ 
  728. Bigler Jürg                         58 Ittigen                       22.26,6      9.02,1 (44064)  AG/AM40  103.   4.46 ¦ 
  729. Gehrig Heinz                        47 S-Lidingö                     22.26,7      9.02,2 (44174)  AG/AM40  104.   4.46 ¦ 
  730. Zweifel Jan                         91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           22.26,9      9.02,4 (45671)  AG/AM14  120.   4.46 ¦ 
  731. Bönzli Tobias                       81 Aeschi SO                     22.27,0      9.02,5 (44075)  AG/AM20  213.   4.46 ¦ 
  732. Bornand Olivier                     77 Lyss                          22.28,0      9.03,5 (41059)  AG/AM20  214.   4.46 ¦ 
  733. Lüthi Markus                        64 Bern                          22.28,2      9.03,7 (43208)  AG/AM40  105.   4.46 ¦ 
  734. Hadorn Dino                         91 Bern                          22.28,9      9.04,4 (44211)  AG/AM14  121.   4.47 ¦ 
  735. Kaeser Markus                       58 GOWYKOKÄ                      22.29,1      9.04,6 (42432)  AG/AM40  106.   4.47 ¦ 
  736. Bieri Niklaus                       68 Altishofen                    22.29,2      9.04,7 (41046)  AG/AM20  215.   4.47 ¦ 
  737. Aebi Walter                         90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           22.29,3      9.04,8 (45363)  AG/AM16  131.   4.47 ¦ 
  737. Schmid Roman                        88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        22.29,3      9.04,8 (47326)  AG/AM18  106.   4.47 ¦ 
  739. Schaerer Mathias                    78 Biglen                        22.29,5      9.05,0 (43278)  AG/AM20  216.   4.47 ¦ 
  740. Dethomas Silvano                    90 Brügg BE                      22.29,9      9.05,4 (45340)  AG/AM16  132.   4.47 ¦ 
  741. Hiltbrunner Urs                     88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.30,0      9.05,5 (42349)  AG/AM18  107.   4.47 ¦ 
  742. Suppiger Rolf                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           22.30,3      9.05,8 (45625)  AG/AM14  122.   4.47 ¦ 
  743. Jäggi Thomas                        89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.30,5      9.06,0 (43387)  AG/AM16  133.   4.47 ¦ 
  744. Feuz Christoph                      94 Erlenbach i. S.               22.30,6      9.06,1 (43906)  AG/AM13  51.    4.47 ¦ 
  745. Kuonen Christian                    92 Baltschieder                  22.31,1      9.06,6 (41235)  AG/AM14  123.   4.47 ¦ 
  745. Zurbuchen Nicolas                   96 Wabern                        22.31,1      9.06,6 (42336)  AG/AM13  52.    4.47 ¦ 
  747. Baer Daniel                         62 Zofingen                      22.31,6      9.07,1 (42017)  AG/AM40  107.   4.47 ¦ 
  747. Spring Fabian                       87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.31,6      9.07,1 (46627)  AG/AM18  108.   4.47 ¦ 
  749. Richoz Loïc                         88 Gymnasium+Handelsmittelsc     22.31,8      9.07,3 (47527)  AG/AM18  109.   4.47 ¦ 
  750. Herren Werner                       63 Münchenbuchsee                22.32,4      9.07,9 (44228)  AG/AM40  108.   4.47 ¦ 
  751. Mutti Hansruedi                     45 Eggiwil                       22.32,8      9.08,3 (42207)  AG/AM60  10.    4.47 ¦ 
  752. Weinmann Marcel                     72 Wichtrach                     22.33,4      9.08,9 (42312)  AG/AM20  217.   4.47 ¦ 
  753. Brönnimann Thomas                   90 TSV Frauenkappelen            22.33,6      9.09,1 (42604)  AG/AM16  134.   4.48 ¦ 
  754. Jordan Samuel                       92 Ecublens VD                   22.33,8      9.09,3 (46234)  AG/AM14  124.   4.48 ¦ 
  755. Dorner Nic                          92 Münchenbuchsee                22.33,9      9.09,4 (42072)  AG/AM14  125.   4.48 ¦ 
  756. Firmin Zeno                         81 Matten b. Interl              22.34,3      9.09,8 (42904)  AG/AM20  218.   4.48 ¦ 
  757. Scheidegger Joël                    79 Langenthal                    22.34,5      9.10,0 (44476)  AG/AM20  219.   4.48 ¦ 
  758. Dieckmann Markus                    65 Bern                          22.34,6      9.10,1 (42069)  AG/AM40  109.   4.48 ¦ 
  759. Fischli Urs                         58 Wabern                        22.35,0      9.10,5 (42095)  AG/AM40  110.   4.48 ¦ 
  760. Junginger Stefan                    76 Myllykoski Continental 3      22.35,2      9.10,7 (44279)  AG/AM20  220.   4.48 ¦ 
  761. Hiltbrunner Lukas                   89 Gymnasium Hofwil              22.35,3      9.10,8 (47369)  AG/AM16  135.   4.48 ¦ 
  762. Knoeri Martin                       60 Schönried                     22.35,4      9.10,9 (42158)  AG/AM40  111.   4.48 ¦ 
  763. Howald Deny                         88 Berufsschule des Detailha     22.35,7      9.11,2 (42363)  AG/AM18  110.   4.48 ¦ 
  764. Kappes Dag                          63 Bern                          22.36,2      9.11,7 (42152)  AG/AM40  112.   4.48 ¦ 
  765. Egli Michael                        79 Herisau                       22.36,3      9.11,8 (42079)  AG/AM20  221.   4.48 ¦ 
  766. Burgener Egon                       78 Bern                          22.36,7      9.12,2 (43072)  AG/AM20  222.   4.48 ¦ 
  767. Niffeler Philipp                    91 Bezirksschule Biberist        22.36,8      9.12,3 (45547)  AG/AM14  126.   4.48 ¦ 
  768. Giger Nicola                        92 Gerzensee                     22.37,1      9.12,6 (46156)  AG/AM14  127.   4.48 ¦ 
  769. Lötscher Franz                      55 Marbach LU                    22.37,3      9.12,8 (42185)  AG/AM40  113.   4.48 ¦ 
  770. Bruell Basil                        88 Herrenschwanden               22.37,5      9.13,0 (43062)  AG/AM18  111.   4.48 ¦ 
  771. Kaeser Simon                        88 GOWYKOKÄ                      22.38,1      9.13,6 (42433)  AG/AM18  112.   4.48 ¦ 
  772. Kaltenrieder Simeon                 88 Bildungszentrum Interlake     22.38,3      9.13,8 (47192)  AG/AM18  113.   4.49 ¦ 
  773. Krummen Christian                   90 Gymnasium Muristalden         22.38,4      9.13,9 (47440)  AG/AM16  136.   4.49 ¦ 
  774. Gottardi Luca                       93 Otelfingen                    22.38,6      9.14,1 (41153)  AG/AM13  53.    4.49 ¦ 
  775. Moser Tristan                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           22.39,0      9.14,5 (42742)  AG/AM14  128.   4.49 ¦ 
  776. Briggeler Michael                   89 Gymnasium Hofwil              22.39,1      9.14,6 (47346)  AG/AM16  137.   4.49 ¦ 
  777. Raaflaub Stefan                     59 Gümligen                      22.39,2      9.14,7 (44419)  AG/AM40  114.   4.49 ¦ 
  778. Bächler André                       70 Zollikofen                    22.39,6      9.15,1 (42014)  AG/AM20  223.   4.49 ¦ 
  779. Gröbli René                         66 gröbli/gröbli                 22.40,1      9.15,6 (42627)  AG/AM40  115.   4.49 ¦ 
  780. Karisik Dino                        90 Stettlen                      22.40,2      9.15,7 (41213)  AG/AM16  138.   4.49 ¦ 
  781. Urwyler Simon                       76 Bern                          22.40,6      9.16,1 (44906)  AG/AM20  224.   4.49 ¦ 
  782. Loosli Christian Mikael             92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           22.40,8      9.16,3 (42740)  AG/AM14  129.   4.49 ¦ 
  783. Friedli Timo                        94 Bolligen                      22.41,3      9.16,8 (45910)  AG/AM13  54.    4.49 ¦ 
  783. Mariani Dario                       93 Goldswil                      22.41,3      9.16,8 (42192)  AG/AM13  54.    4.49 ¦ 
  785. Aeschlimann Florian                 90 Gymnasium Hofwil              22.41,6      9.17,1 (47339)  AG/AM16  139.   4.49 ¦ 
  786. Furer Michel                        65 Nidau                         22.41,7      9.17,2 (46135)  AG/AM40  116.   4.49 ¦ 
  787. Brechbuehler Aldo                   63 Basel                         22.41,9      9.17,4 (43057)  AG/AM40  117.   4.49 ¦ 
  788. Schäppi Markus                      60 Bern                          22.42,0      9.17,5 (46420)  AG/AM40  118.   4.49 ¦ 
  789. Schafer Charles                     53 Düdingen                      22.42,3      9.17,8 (43279)  AG/AM40  119.   4.49 ¦ 
  790. Friedli Michael                     85 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     22.43,0      9.18,5 (47591)  AG/AM20  225.   4.50 ¦ 
  791. Gerber Till                         91 Bern                          22.43,1      9.18,6 (41145)  AG/AM14  130.   4.50 ¦ 
  792. Gilgen Marcel                       83 Burgistein                    22.43,2      9.18,7 (45082)  AG/AM20  226.   4.50 ¦ 
  792. Wälti Michael                       83 Sissach                       22.43,2      9.18,7 (44566)  AG/AM20  226.   4.50 ¦ 
  794. Muehlheim Nico                      92 Lengnau BE                    22.43,3      9.18,8 (42206)  AG/AM14  131.   4.50 ¦ 
  795. Egli Michel                         95 Bern                          22.44,1      9.19,6 (44124)  AG/AM13  56.    4.50 ¦ 
  796. Zuercher Matthias                   84 Uettligen                     22.44,3      9.19,8 (42330)  AG/AM20  228.   4.50 ¦ 
  797. Lanz Cuno                           61 Thalwil                       22.44,4      9.19,9 (43197)  AG/AM40  120.   4.50 ¦ 
  798. Zehnder Rolf                        57 Uster                         22.44,5      9.20,0 (42325)  AG/AM40  121.   4.50 ¦ 
  799. Müller Bruno                        70 bürgin/müller                 22.44,7      9.20,2 (42580)  AG/AM20  229.   4.50 ¦ 
  799. Neuenschwander Walter               50 Rubigen                       22.44,7      9.20,2 (42212)  AG/AM40  122.   4.50 ¦ 
  801. Temperli Fabrice                    92 Hinterkappelen                22.45,0      9.20,5 (41423)  AG/AM14  132.   4.50 ¦ 
  802. Brand Lukas                         94 Niederscherli                 22.45,2      9.20,7 (42046)  AG/AM13  57.    4.50 ¦ 
  802. Mutti Mario                         86 ...ender weniger...           22.45,2      9.20,7 (42555)  AG/AM20  230.   4.50 ¦ 
  804. Marti Hanspeter                     64 Köniz                         22.45,3      9.20,8 (44911)  AG/AM40  123.   4.50 ¦ 
  805. Nadig Mathias                       87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        22.45,4      9.20,9 (47321)  AG/AM18  114.   4.50 ¦ 
  806. Laaksonlaita Timo                   95 Bolligen                      22.45,5      9.21,0 (42174)  AG/AM13  58.    4.50 ¦ 
  807. Jullier Joshu                       90 Zürich                        22.45,9      9.21,4 (41207)  AG/AM16  140.   4.50 ¦ 
  808. Gredig Thomas                       89 Felsberg                      22.46,3      9.21,8 (42124)  AG/AM16  141.   4.50 ¦ 
  808. Jutzi Martin                        93 Oberdiessbach                 22.46,3      9.21,8 (42149)  AG/AM13  59.    4.50 ¦ 
  810. Megert Bernhard                     72 Muri b. Bern                  22.46,5      9.22,0 (46306)  AG/AM20  231.   4.50 ¦ 
  811. Flury Marius                        85 Bern                          22.46,7      9.22,2 (42097)  AG/AM20  232.   4.50 ¦ 
  811. Siegenthaler Adrian                 91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           22.46,7      9.22,2 (45604)  AG/AM14  133.   4.50 ¦ 
  813. Grunder Silvan                      88 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     22.47,0      9.22,5 (47433)  AG/AM18  115.   4.50 ¦ 
  814. Järmann Martin                      89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.47,2      9.22,7 (41637)  AG/AM16  142.   4.50 ¦ 
  815. Waldspurger Kevin                   92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           22.48,4      9.23,9 (45643)  AG/AM14  134.   4.51 ¦ 
  816. Brechbuehl Thomas                   94 Bern                          22.48,6      9.24,1 (42048)  AG/AM13  60.    4.51 ¦ 
  817. Arm Rolf                            63 Lützelflüh-Goldb              22.48,7      9.24,2 (48016)  AG/AM40  124.   4.51 ¦ 
  818. Jakob Gerhard                       62 Stettlen                      22.49,6      9.25,1 (44265)  AG/AM40  125.   4.51 ¦ 
  819. Bill Rolf                           39 Gümligen                      22.50,0      9.25,5 (42033)  AG/AM60  11.    4.51 ¦ 
  820. Zaugg Andreas Michael               76 Zauggs                        22.50,5      9.26,0 (42473)  AG/AM20  233.   4.51 ¦ 
  821. Corletto Marco                      58 Zürich                        22.51,1      9.26,6 (42066)  AG/AM40  126.   4.51 ¦ 
  822. Amstutz Lukas                       88 Burg AG                       22.51,2      9.26,7 (43015)  AG/AM18  116.   4.51 ¦ 
  822. Hollenstein Mario                   93 Münchenbuchsee                22.51,2      9.26,7 (48179)  AG/AM13  61.    4.51 ¦ 
  822. Willi Jean                          41 Prilly                        22.51,2      9.26,7 (41451)  AG/AM60  12.    4.51 ¦ 
  825. Schmid Thomas                       71 Urtenen-Schönbühl             22.51,5      9.27,0 (43290)  AG/AM20  234.   4.51 ¦ 
  826. Zappa Janick                        95 Huttwil                       22.51,9      9.27,4 (43362)  AG/AM13  62.    4.51 ¦ 
  827. Bilalli Valon                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           22.52,0      9.27,5 (45399)  AG/AM14  135.   4.51 ¦ 
  827. Muster Simon                        94 Gunzgen                       22.52,0      9.27,5 (41294)  AG/AM13  63.    4.51 ¦ 
  829. Iff Mike                            94 Rohrbach                      22.52,1      9.27,6 (47559)  AG/AM13  64.    4.51 ¦ 
  830. Zäch Thomas                         82 Buchs SG                      22.52,2      9.27,7 (46540)  AG/AM20  235.   4.51 ¦ 
  831. Gygax Sebastian                     95 Herzogenbuchsee               22.52,6      9.28,1 (42127)  AG/AM13  65.    4.52 ¦ 
  832. Horber Markus                       83 Niederscherli                 22.52,7      9.28,2 (41188)  AG/AM20  236.   4.52 ¦ 
  832. Streit Juerg                        43 Grosshöchstetten              22.52,7      9.28,2 (42289)  AG/AM60  13.    4.52 ¦ 
  834. Jutzeler Michael                    88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.52,8      9.28,3 (46589)  AG/AM18  117.   4.52 ¦ 
  835. Galli Walter                        54 Jegenstorf                    22.53,1      9.28,6 (42908)  AG/AM40  127.   4.52 ¦ 
  836. Buergisser Roman                    67 Thun                          22.53,8      9.29,3 (42051)  AG/AM20  237.   4.52 ¦ 
  837. Sommer Janick                       89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        22.54,0      9.29,5 (42400)  AG/AM16  143.   4.52 ¦ 
  838. Scheidegger Lukas                   91 Sumiswald                     22.54,1      9.29,6 (46424)  AG/AM14  136.   4.52 ¦ 
  839. Bieri Dominik                       94 Oberburg                      22.54,2      9.29,7 (43040)  AG/AM13  66.    4.52 ¦ 
  840. Bürki Mike                          88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.54,4      9.29,9 (46569)  AG/AM18  118.   4.52 ¦ 
  841. Gygax Remo                          89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     22.54,8      9.30,3 (41566)  AG/AM16  144.   4.52 ¦ 
  842. Muller Luc                          90 L-Bettembourg                 22.55,2      9.30,7 (44394)  AG/AM16  145.   4.52 ¦ 
  843. Jordan David                        94 Ecublens VD                   22.55,7      9.31,2 (46231)  AG/AM13  67.    4.52 ¦ 
  844. Bieri Lukas Ph.                     75 Bern                          22.56,2      9.31,7 (42030)  AG/AM20  238.   4.52 ¦ 
  845. Bögli Patrick                       90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           22.56,5      9.32,0 (45401)  AG/AM16  146.   4.52 ¦ 
  846. Buri Andreas                        57 Sprinter vo Grafenried        22.57,1      9.32,6 (42691)  AG/AM40  128.   4.53 ¦ 
  847. Egger Tobias                        91 Oberthal                      22.57,2      9.32,7 (42076)  AG/AM14  137.   4.53 ¦ 
  848. Giger Reymond                       90 Bätterkinden                  22.57,3      9.32,8 (41147)  AG/AM16  147.   4.53 ¦ 
  849. Hintermeister Fabian                93 Unterseen                     22.58,6      9.34,1 (44232)  AG/AM13  68.    4.53 ¦ 
  850. Lüthi Beat                          89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.59,3      9.34,8 (46599)  AG/AM16  148.   4.53 ¦ 
  851. Schmied Fabrice                     67 F-Divonne-les-Bains           22.59,4      9.34,9 (43291)  AG/AM20  239.   4.53 ¦ 
  852. Gyger Sebastian                     91 Solothurn                     22.59,6      9.35,1 (45679)  AG/AM14  138.   4.53 ¦ 
  853. Nguyen Minh Tien                    91 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     22.59,8      9.35,3 (42374)  AG/AM14  139.   4.53 ¦ 
  854. Saegesser Remo                      82 Bern                          23.00,2      9.35,7 (45215)  AG/AM20  240.   4.53 ¦ 
  855. Blatter Dominik                     93 Toffen                        23.00,3      9.35,8 (45030)  AG/AM13  69.    4.53 ¦ 
  856. Métraux Samuel                      89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     23.00,4      9.35,9 (47285)  AG/AM16  149.   4.53 ¦ 
  857. Kläy Nicola                         90 Bremgarten b. Bern            23.00,6      9.36,1 (41223)  AG/AM16  150.   4.53 ¦ 
  858. Nyffenegger Ernst                   54 Zollikofen                    23.01,3      9.36,8 (42217)  AG/AM40  129.   4.53 ¦ 
  859. Amstutz Michael                     78 Ittigen                       23.01,4      9.36,9 (44904)  AG/AM20  241.   4.53 ¦ 
  860. Stucki Jonas                        87 Hilterfingen                  23.01,9      9.37,4 (44537)  AG/AM18  119.   4.54 ¦ 
  861. Lörtscher Martin                    59 Bigenthal                     23.02,3      9.37,8 (42184)  AG/AM40  130.   4.54 ¦ 
  862. Leist Urs                           60 Niederwangen BE               23.03,1      9.38,6 (42179)  AG/AM40  131.   4.54 ¦ 
  863. Gut André Stephan                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           23.03,2      9.38,7 (45457)  AG/AM14  140.   4.54 ¦ 
  863. Vizeli Michael                      88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     23.03,2      9.38,7 (43406)  AG/AM18  120.   4.54 ¦ 
  865. Dominik Siegenthaler                87 Langnau i. E.                 23.03,4      9.38,9 (41097)  AG/AM18  121.   4.54 ¦ 
  865. Lareida Andreas                     74 Zollikofen                    23.03,4      9.38,9 (42176)  AG/AM20  242.   4.54 ¦ 
  867. Keller René                         47 Zürich                        23.03,6      9.39,1 (43184)  AG/AM40  132.   4.54 ¦ 
  868. Bühlmann Urs                        68 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     23.03,8      9.39,3 (41486)  AG/AM20  243.   4.54 ¦ 
  869. Schmid Nico                         90 Gymnasium Hofwil              23.04,0      9.39,5 (47404)  AG/AM16  151.   4.54 ¦ 
  870. Schuepbach Roland                   64 Gasel                         23.04,5      9.40,0 (43297)  AG/AM40  133.   4.54 ¦ 
  871. Hirschi Herbert                     46 Bern                          23.05,5      9.41,0 (42138)  AG/AM60  14.    4.54 ¦ 
  871. Schär Roman                         91 Niederscherli                 23.05,5      9.41,0 (42246)  AG/AM14  141.   4.54 ¦ 
  873. Leuenberger Micael                  84 Düdingen                      23.05,6      9.41,1 (48235)  AG/AM20  244.   4.54 ¦ 
  874. Seewer Daniel                       83 Lenk im Simmental             23.05,7      9.41,2 (42270)  AG/AM20  245.   4.54 ¦ 
  875. Flury Sebastian                     88 Mattstetten                   23.05,9      9.41,4 (46125)  AG/AM18  122.   4.54 ¦ 
  876. Aerni Dominic                       77 Bern                          23.06,0      9.41,5 (41006)  AG/AM20  246.   4.54 ¦ 
  876. Schulthess Simon                    93 Biglen                        23.06,0      9.41,5 (45227)  AG/AM13  70.    4.54 ¦ 
  878. Truong Dinh Kim Qui                 79 Zürich                        23.06,7      9.42,2 (45908)  AG/AM20  247.   4.55 ¦ 
  879. Delay Urs                           61 DELBAG-Runners                23.06,8      9.42,3 (42498)  AG/AM40  134.   4.55 ¦ 
  880. Baur Christoph                      91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           23.07,1      9.42,6 (45383)  AG/AM14  142.   4.55 ¦ 
  881. Reuss Marc                          83 Unterseen                     23.07,3      9.42,8 (42234)  AG/AM20  248.   4.55 ¦ 
  882. Lanzrein Lukas                      89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        23.07,4      9.42,9 (42397)  AG/AM16  152.   4.55 ¦ 
  883. Vogt Jürg                           61 Kehrsatz                      23.07,5      9.43,0 (43679)  AG/AM40  135.   4.55 ¦ 
  884. Pulfer Philippe                     88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     23.07,6      9.43,1 (43910)  AG/AM18  123.   4.55 ¦ 
  885. Ingold Philipp                      89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     23.07,7      9.43,2 (41570)  AG/AM16  153.   4.55 ¦ 
  885. Wittwer Micha                       88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     23.07,7      9.43,2 (47270)  AG/AM18  124.   4.55 ¦ 
  887. Le Roux Carl                        66 Amabokoboko                   23.08,7      9.44,2 (42503)  AG/AM40  136.   4.55 ¦ 
  888. Imhof Denis                         88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     23.08,9      9.44,4 (41569)  AG/AM18  125.   4.55 ¦ 
  889. Kissling David                      92 Goldiwil (Thun)               23.09,5      9.45,0 (44295)  AG/AM14  143.   4.55 ¦ 
  890. Garcia Nicolas                      86 Renens VD                     23.09,6      9.45,1 (45080)  AG/AM20  249.   4.55 ¦ 
  890. Mora Heinz                          54 Wettingen                     23.09,6      9.45,1 (43903)  AG/AM40  137.   4.55 ¦ 
  892. Wyss Ruedi                          51 Gossau ZH                     23.09,7      9.45,2 (43360)  AG/AM40  138.   4.55 ¦ 
  893. Botta Yanik                         91 Brügg BE                      23.10,0      9.45,5 (43656)  AG/AM14  144.   4.55 ¦ 
  893. Cavaleri Alexandre                  94 Lutry                         23.10,0      9.45,5 (42056)  AG/AM13  71.    4.55 ¦ 
  895. Parikh Himesh                       93 BHANGARA                      23.10,2      9.45,7 (42636)  AG/AM13  72.    4.55 ¦ 
  896. Vodano Andrea                       89 Podistica Robbiese            23.10,4      9.45,9 (42750)  AG/AM16  154.   4.55 ¦ 
  897. Amacker Michel                      75 Brig                          23.10,7      9.46,2 (43013)  AG/AM20  250.   4.55 ¦ 
  898. Eggimann Hans-Urs                   78 VBS/BEKB-Runners              23.10,8      9.46,3 (42463)  AG/AM20  251.   4.55 ¦ 
  899. Zgraggen Christian Simon            91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           23.11,0      9.46,5 (45666)  AG/AM14  145.   4.55 ¦ 
  900. Thalhofer Richard                   81 Myllykoski Continental 3      23.11,3      9.46,8 (44546)  AG/AM20  252.   4.56 ¦ 
  901. Staub Felix                         50 SoBa/Basler 6                 23.11,7      9.47,2 (41397)  AG/AM40  139.   4.56 ¦ 
  902. Bachmann Thomas                     69 Ittigen                       23.11,8      9.47,3 (42015)  AG/AM20  253.   4.56 ¦ 
  903. Stappung Michael                    87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     23.11,9      9.47,4 (47297)  AG/AM18  126.   4.56 ¦ 
  904. Rutz David                          91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           23.12,5      9.48,0 (45576)  AG/AM14  146.   4.56 ¦ 
  905. Schmid Jonas                        89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     23.12,9      9.48,4 (47293)  AG/AM16  155.   4.56 ¦ 
  906. Bühlmann Martin                     88 Bildungszentrum Interlake     23.13,1      9.48,6 (47182)  AG/AM18  127.   4.56 ¦ 
  907. Veuve Alano                         92 Niederscherli                 23.13,2      9.48,7 (44561)  AG/AM14  147.   4.56 ¦ 
  908. Jäger Lorenz                        67 Münchenbuchsee                23.13,6      9.49,1 (44901)  AG/AM20  254.   4.56 ¦ 
  908. Sommer Hans                         58 Wasen im Emmental             23.13,6      9.49,1 (42278)  AG/AM40  140.   4.56 ¦ 
  910. Kämpfer Niklaus                     77 Bettenhausen                  23.13,7      9.49,2 (43179)  AG/AM20  255.   4.56 ¦ 
  910. Zimmermann Mischa                   92 Gasel                         23.13,7      9.49,2 (44603)  AG/AM14  148.   4.56 ¦ 
  912. Bissegger Marc                      81 Langnau i. E.                 23.14,0      9.49,5 (41053)  AG/AM20  256.   4.56 ¦ 
  912. Marti Fabian                        84 Grenchen                      23.14,0      9.49,5 (44351)  AG/AM20  256.   4.56 ¦ 
  912. Wüthrich Andreas                    90 Freies Gymnasium              23.14,0      9.49,5 (48494)  AG/AM16  156.   4.56 ¦ 
  915. Wolffers Oliver                     91 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     23.14,1      9.49,6 (41528)  AG/AM14  149.   4.56 ¦ 
  916. Moser Marcus                        62 Bern                          23.14,7      9.50,2 (43228)  AG/AM40  141.   4.56 ¦ 
  917. Leuenberger Stefan                  86 Bäriswil BE                   23.15,2      9.50,7 (44330)  AG/AM20  258.   4.56 ¦ 
  918. Schürch Patrick                     73 Moosseedorf                   23.15,5      9.51,0 (46445)  AG/AM20  259.   4.56 ¦ 
  919. Isler Markus                        90 Diemtigen                     23.15,6      9.51,1 (42144)  AG/AM16  157.   4.56 ¦ 
  920. Stalder Roland                      71 Turnverein Jegenstorf A       23.15,7      9.51,2 (42618)  AG/AM20  260.   4.56 ¦ 
  921. Schnyder Stefan                     68 Bern                          23.16,0      9.51,5 (41377)  AG/AM20  261.   4.57 ¦ 
  922. Eberhard Florian                    93 Olten                         23.16,3      9.51,8 (43092)  AG/AM13  73.    4.57 ¦ 
  922. Galli Lukas                         86 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        23.16,3      9.51,8 (42393)  AG/AM20  262.   4.57 ¦ 
  924. Gilgen Juerg                        90 Horboden                      23.16,4      9.51,9 (42114)  AG/AM16  158.   4.57 ¦ 
  925. Beck Peter                          58 Melchnau                      23.16,6      9.52,1 (43031)  AG/AM40  142.   4.57 ¦ 
  926. Anselm Sergius                      78 Gunten                        23.16,9      9.52,4 (46014)  AG/AM20  263.   4.57 ¦ 
  926. Buetler Timo                        58 Denges                        23.16,9      9.52,4 (42052)  AG/AM40  143.   4.57 ¦ 
  928. Bangerter Stefan                    96 Gasel                         23.17,0      9.52,5 (44028)  AG/AM13  74.    4.57 ¦ 
  928. Gygax Alfred                        54 Nods                          23.17,0      9.52,5 (48151)  AG/AM40  144.   4.57 ¦ 
  930. Binggeli Martin                     56 100 Jahre TV Schwarzenbur     23.17,3      9.52,8 (42035)  AG/AM40  145.   4.57 ¦ 
  930. Gerber Kevin                        89 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           23.17,3      9.52,8 (42733)  AG/AM16  159.   4.57 ¦ 
  932. Germann Thomas                      89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     23.17,7      9.53,2 (43461)  AG/AM16  160.   4.57 ¦ 
  933. Wenger Benjamin                     89 Gewerblich-industrielle B     23.17,9      9.53,4 (47263)  AG/AM16  161.   4.57 ¦ 
  934. Basso Giuliano                      90 Schlosswil                    23.18,0      9.53,5 (43026)  AG/AM16  162.   4.57 ¦ 
  935. Huber Oliver                        90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     23.18,7      9.54,2 (41523)  AG/AM16  163.   4.57 ¦ 
  936. Wettstein Urs                       64 Hindelbank                    23.18,8      9.54,3 (43348)  AG/AM40  146.   4.57 ¦ 
  937. Rey Joan                            93 Cheseaux-Lausanne             23.19,0      9.54,5 (46392)  AG/AM13  75.    4.57 ¦ 
  938. Deplazes Jonas                      90 Muri b. Bern                  23.19,1      9.54,6 (41092)  AG/AM16  164.   4.57 ¦ 
  939. Flühmann Christoph                  91 Gurzelen                      23.19,2      9.54,7 (48104)  AG/AM14  150.   4.57 ¦ 
  940. Nacht Yves                          90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     23.19,4      9.54,9 (41526)  AG/AM16  165.   4.57 ¦ 
  941. Sommer Stefan                       66 Bremgarten b. Bern            23.19,7      9.55,2 (42279)  AG/AM40  147.   4.57 ¦ 
  942. Gloor Samuel                        86 Leutwil                       23.20,0      9.55,5 (42119)  AG/AM20  264.   4.57 ¦ 
  942. Seiler Roland                       92 Ittigen                       23.20,0      9.55,5 (43905)  AG/AM14  151.   4.57 ¦ 
  944. Brunori Marco                       90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     23.20,5      9.56,0 (43453)  AG/AM16  166.   4.57 ¦ 
  945. Basso Mario                         63 Schlosswil                    23.21,3      9.56,8 (42022)  AG/AM40  148.   4.58 ¦ 
  946. Rüfenacht Stefan                    56 neuenschwander/rüfenacht      23.21,6      9.57,1 (42578)  AG/AM40  149.   4.58 ¦ 
  947. Eschler Daniel                      65 Urtenen-Schönbühl             23.21,7      9.57,2 (48093)  AG/AM40  150.   4.58 ¦ 
  948. Schwarzmeyer Werner                 52 Kehrsatz                      23.22,1      9.57,6 (42266)  AG/AM40  151.   4.58 ¦ 
  949. Grossen Claude                      71 Bern                          23.22,4      9.57,9 (43135)  AG/AM20  265.   4.58 ¦ 
  950. Marschall Jonas                     71 Bern                          23.22,5      9.58,0 (42193)  AG/AM20  266.   4.58 ¦ 
  951. Franceschina Lorenz                 88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     23.22,6      9.58,1 (47235)  AG/AM18  128.   4.58 ¦ 
  952. Hari Manuel                         90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           23.23,5      9.59,0 (42737)  AG/AM16  167.   4.58 ¦ 
  953. Gafner Christoph                    65 Oberwil i. S.                 23.23,7      9.59,2 (43122)  AG/AM40  152.   4.58 ¦ 
  954. Hellrigl Niels                      94 Turnverein STV Brig           23.23,9      9.59,4 (42695)  AG/AM13  76.    4.58 ¦ 
  955. Wermuth Claude                      63 Wolfwil                       23.24,0      9.59,5 (43347)  AG/AM40  153.   4.58 ¦ 
  956. Luder Daniel                        88 Madiswil                      23.24,2      9.59,7 (44340)  AG/AM18  129.   4.58 ¦ 
  957. Christinat Stefan                   88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     23.24,3      9.59,8 (41565)  AG/AM18  130.   4.58 ¦ 
  957. Hojac Nicolas                       92 Niederscherli                 23.24,3      9.59,8 (42141)  AG/AM14  152.   4.58 ¦ 
  959. Nyffenegger Christian               93 Rohrbach                      23.25,2     10.00,7 (47561)  AG/AM13  77.    4.58 ¦ 
  960. Finger Michael                      74 Oftringen 2                   23.25,3     10.00,8 (42093)  AG/AM20  267.   4.59 ¦ 
  961. Gerber Rolf                         93 Wallbach                      23.25,6     10.01,1 (41141)  AG/AM13  78.    4.59 ¦ 
  961. Lehmann Juerg                       76 Heimberg                      23.25,6     10.01,1 (42177)  AG/AM20  268.   4.59 ¦ 
  963. Minder Michael                      92 Rohrbach                      23.26,0     10.01,5 (46668)  AG/AM14  153.   4.59 ¦ 
  964. Leuenberger Thomas                  70 100 Jahre TV Schwarzenbur     23.27,0     10.02,5 (46286)  AG/AM20  269.   4.59 ¦ 
  964. Possidente Del Monte Gaetano        56 Bern                          23.27,0     10.02,5 (42228)  AG/AM40  154.   4.59 ¦ 
  966. Burri Andreas                       67 Bern                          23.27,1     10.02,6 (43074)  AG/AM20  270.   4.59 ¦ 
  967. Matti Roland                        56 Niederscherli                 23.27,3     10.02,8 (41269)  AG/AM40  155.   4.59 ¦ 
  968. Schneuwly Olivier                   91 Bern                          23.27,4     10.02,9 (43295)  AG/AM14  154.   4.59 ¦ 
  969. Nyfeler Ernst                       40 Auswil                        23.27,5     10.03,0 (42216)  AG/AM60  15.    4.59 ¦ 
  970. von Graffenried Alec                62 Bern                          23.27,6     10.03,1 (42340)  AG/AM40  156.   4.59 ¦ 
  971. Burri Philipp                       82 Jegenstorf                    23.27,9     10.03,4 (42902)  AG/AM20  271.   4.59 ¦ 
  971. Minder Christian                    69 Frauenkappelen                23.27,9     10.03,4 (43222)  AG/AM20  271.   4.59 ¦ 
  973. Spack Kevin                         89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     23.28,2     10.03,7 (48627)  AG/AM16  168.   4.59 ¦ 
  974. Dindgur Vijay                       91 BHANGARA                      23.28,4     10.03,9 (42633)  AG/AM14  155.   4.59 ¦ 
  974. Lueber Walter                       53 St. Gallen                    23.28,4     10.03,9 (41259)  AG/AM40  157.   4.59 ¦ 
  976. Weiss Jonas-Andri                   94 Herrliberg                    23.28,7     10.04,2 (42313)  AG/AM13  79.    4.59 ¦ 
  977. Cavaleri Damien                     92 Lutry                         23.28,8     10.04,3 (41078)  AG/AM14  156.   4.59 ¦ 
  977. Wenk Michael                        87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     23.28,8     10.04,3 (46634)  AG/AM18  131.   4.59 ¦ 
  979. Binswanger Luca                     96 Gümligen                      23.29,3     10.04,8 (44067)  AG/AM13  80.    4.59 ¦ 
  980. Ulli Mario                          73 Strengelbach                  23.29,5     10.05,0 (42297)  AG/AM20  273.   4.59 ¦ 
  981. Spichiger Patrick                   89 BWZ Berufs- und Weiterbil     23.29,8     10.05,3 (41510)  AG/AM16  169.   4.59 ¦ 
  982. Calberg Sorensen Frank              70 Zürich                        23.29,9     10.05,4 (43078)  AG/AM20  274.   4.59 ¦ 
  982. Jaun Simon                          88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     23.29,9     10.05,4 (46587)  AG/AM18  132.   4.59 ¦ 
  984. Vabre Guy                           53 F-Paris 17                    23.30,2     10.05,7 (43336)  AG/AM40  158.   5.00 ¦ 
  985. Merri Oscar                         89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     23.30,6     10.06,1 (47613)  AG/AM16  170.   5.00 ¦ 
  986. Mueller Roman Martin                89 Bremgarten b. Bern            23.31,2     10.06,7 (41289)  AG/AM16  171.   5.00 ¦ 
  987. Schiffmann Marco                    85 Stiftung Uetendorfberg        23.31,4     10.06,9 (45592)  AG/AM20  275.   5.00 ¦ 
  988. Tochtermann Lucas                   87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     23.31,6     10.07,1 (43480)  AG/AM18  133.   5.00 ¦ 
  989. Müller Severin                      91 Herrenschwanden               23.32,1     10.07,6 (46338)  AG/AM14  157.   5.00 ¦ 
  990. Gilgen Marcel                       87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     23.32,3     10.07,8 (46580)  AG/AM18  134.   5.00 ¦ 
  991. Schweizer Martin                    66 Mörschwil                     23.32,8     10.08,3 (42267)  AG/AM40  159.   5.00 ¦ 
  992. Fischer Max                         91 Bern                          23.32,9     10.08,4 (43107)  AG/AM14  158.   5.00 ¦ 
  993. Wyss Martin                         57 Olten                         23.33,1     10.08,6 (41463)  AG/AM40  160.   5.00 ¦ 
  994. Portmann Kevin                      92 Münchenbuchsee                23.33,3     10.08,8 (41315)  AG/AM14  159.   5.00 ¦ 
  995. Gerber Stefan                       77 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           23.33,6     10.09,1 (45443)  AG/AM20  276.   5.00 ¦ 
  996. Figour Sebastien                    83 Herrenschwanden               23.33,7     10.09,2 (43105)  AG/AM20  277.   5.00 ¦ 
  997. Bigovic Danilo                      91 Bern                          23.34,0     10.09,5 (42032)  AG/AM14  160.   5.00 ¦ 
  998. Candelotto Marco                    93 Urtenen-Schönbühl             23.34,1     10.09,6 (43079)  AG/AM13  81.    5.00 ¦ 
  999. Graf Björn                          88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     23.34,2     10.09,7 (42369)  AG/AM18  135.   5.00 ¦ 
 1000. Sauter Adrian                       88 Freies Gymnasium              23.34,3     10.09,8 (42367)  AG/AM18  136.   5.00 ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.