Rangliste

25. Grand Prix von Bern - Männer Altstadt Grand Prix

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 13.24,5)

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Weidlinger Günther                  78 GG Bern                       13.24,5       ----- (40002)  AG/AM20  1.     2.51 ¦ 
    2. Belz Christian                      74 ST Bern                       13.49,8      0.25,3 (40001)  AG/AM20  2.     2.56 ¦ 
    3. Vögeli Daniel                       77 STBern                        14.02,3      0.37,8 (40014)  AG/AM20  3.     2.59 ¦ 
    4. Rüfenacht Rolf                      84 CA Marly                      14.12,8      0.48,3 (40009)  AG/AM20  4.     3.01 ¦ 
    5. Bandi Philipp                       77 GG Bern                       14.12,9      0.48,4 (40003)  AG/AM20  5.     3.01 ¦ 
    6. Stähli Stephen                      80 TV Bösingen                   14.19,0      0.54,5 (40011)  AG/AM20  6.     3.02 ¦ 
    7. Morgenthaler Johnny                 79 GG Bern                       14.33,8      1.09,3 (40006)  AG/AM20  7.     3.05 ¦ 
    8. Berger Philipp                      83 Gunzwil                       14.35,3      1.10,8 (41031)  AG/AM20  8.     3.06 ¦ 
    9. Stucki Pius                         76 LC Zürich                     14.37,1      1.12,6 (40015)  AG/AM20  9.     3.06 ¦ 
   10. Hagmann Markus                      75 LC Brühl                      14.38,6      1.14,1 (40013)  AG/AM20  10.    3.06 ¦ 
   11. Meier Dominik                       80 TV Inwil                      14.40,3      1.15,8 (40005)  AG/AM20  11.    3.07 ¦ 
   12. Oliver Rubén                        76 TV Oerlikon                   14.45,1      1.20,6 (40016)  AG/AM20  12.    3.08 ¦ 
   13. Bochsler Luzius                     73 Räterschen                    14.45,7      1.21,2 (41057)  AG/AM20  13.    3.08 ¦ 
   14. Weiler Simon                        81 Ringgenberg BE                14.51,7      1.27,2 (41446)  AG/AM20  14.    3.09 ¦ 
   15. Jenny Adrian                        79 Düdingen                      14.57,1      1.32,6 (40020)  AG/AM20  15.    3.10 ¦ 
   16. Hauser René                         72 Ennetbürgen                   14.58,7      1.34,2 (41173)  AG/AM20  16.    3.11 ¦ 
   17. Brügger Michel                      81 Alterswil FR                  15.03,8      1.39,3 (40023)  AG/AM20  17.    3.12 ¦ 
   18. Belz David                          79 ST Bern                       15.04,7      1.40,2 (40004)  AG/AM20  18.    3.12 ¦ 
   19. Ebneter Lukas                       82 TV Teufen                     15.06,1      1.41,6 (40017)  AG/AM20  19.    3.12 ¦ 
   20. Wyss Manuel                         75 Zürich                        15.09,3      1.44,8 (41462)  AG/AM20  20.    3.13 ¦ 
   21. Gmuer Christopher                   88 Jona                          15.12,1      1.47,6 (41152)  AG/AM18  1.     3.14 ¦ 
   22. Stucki Adrian                       87 Altendorf                     15.16,6      1.52,1 (41629)  AG/AM18  2.     3.15 ¦ 
   23. Thür Daniel                         88 Hinterforst                   15.17,0      1.52,5 (41427)  AG/AM18  3.     3.15 ¦ 
   24. Kunz Mathias                        79 Sempach Station               15.18,2      1.53,7 (41233)  AG/AM20  21.    3.15 ¦ 
   25. Zysset David                        83 Uetendorf                     15.19,6      1.55,1 (41479)  AG/AM20  22.    3.15 ¦ 
   26. Kunz Richard                        81 ST Bern                       15.21,8      1.57,3 (40019)  AG/AM20  23.    3.16 ¦ 
   27. Salvisberg Lukas                    87 STBern                        15.24,3      1.59,8 (40010)  AG/AM18  4.     3.16 ¦ 
   28. Andrey Julien                       81 Les Moulins                   15.25,9      2.01,4 (41015)  AG/AM20  24.    3.17 ¦ 
   29. Plüss Michael                       79 TSV Frauenkappelen            15.32,1      2.07,6 (40022)  AG/AM20  25.    3.18 ¦ 
   30. Schwarz Markus                      74 Uster                         15.35,6      2.11,1 (41382)  AG/AM20  26.    3.19 ¦ 
   31. Weber Reto                          68 TV Länggasse 12               15.38,0      2.13,5 (41445)  AG/AM20  27.    3.19 ¦ 
   32. Giugni Daniele                      77 Locarno                       15.40,8      2.16,3 (41150)  AG/AM20  28.    3.20 ¦ 
   33. Elmer Hannes                        89 Matt                          15.43,5      2.19,0 (41110)  AG/AM16  1.     3.20 ¦ 
   34. Geissbühler Michael                 87 Gymnasium Oberaargau          15.47,3      2.22,8 (41547)  AG/AM18  5.     3.21 ¦ 
   35. Hegner Marc                         85 Galgenen                      15.49,4      2.24,9 (41626)  AG/AM20  29.    3.22 ¦ 
   36. Ryffel Christoph                    89 ST Bern                       15.51,8      2.27,3 (40025)  AG/AM16  2.     3.22 ¦ 
   37. Wyss Remo                           83 schmid/wyss                   16.01,5      2.37,0 (41464)  AG/AM20  30.    3.24 ¦ 
   38. Salm Raphael                        89 Langenthal                    16.02,7      2.38,2 (41350)  AG/AM16  3.     3.24 ¦ 
   39. Wanner Christoph                    81 STBern                        16.03,2      2.38,7 (40012)  AG/AM20  31.    3.24 ¦ 
   40. Wüthrich Alain                      84 Burgdorf                      16.03,8      2.39,3 (41458)  AG/AM20  32.    3.25 ¦ 
   41. Tremp Stefan                        63 Belp                          16.04,1      2.39,6 (41430)  AG/AM40  1.     3.25 ¦ 
   42. Hefti Stefan                        84 Ennenda                       16.04,3      2.39,8 (41174)  AG/AM20  33.    3.25 ¦ 
   43. Gafner Lukas                        75 Homberg b. Thun               16.06,6      2.42,1 (41134)  AG/AM20  34.    3.25 ¦ 
   44. Witschi Marc                        88 Biel/Bienne                   16.08,6      2.44,1 (41453)  AG/AM18  6.     3.26 ¦ 
   45. D Ascoli Yannick                    84 Biel/Bienne                   16.09,9      2.45,4 (41087)  AG/AM20  35.    3.26 ¦ 
   46. Riegendinger Roger                  81 STBern                        16.10,4      2.45,9 (40008)  AG/AM20  36.    3.26 ¦ 
   47. Kuonen Lukas                        89 Glis                          16.14,9      2.50,4 (40024)  AG/AM16  4.     3.27 ¦ 
   48. Jonas Allemann                      91 Breitenbach                   16.16,3      2.51,8 (41201)  AG/AM14  1.     3.27 ¦ 
   49. Eschler Olivier                     87 Allmendingen b. BE            16.17,5      2.53,0 (40026)  AG/AM18  7.     3.27 ¦ 
   50. Friedlos Geri                       63 Altendorf                     16.18,3      2.53,8 (41639)  AG/AM40  2.     3.28 ¦ 
   51. Schmid Simon                        88 Wangen SZ                     16.21,1      2.56,6 (41627)  AG/AM18  8.     3.28 ¦ 
   52. Lehmann Adrian                      89 Langenthal                    16.21,3      2.56,8 (41243)  AG/AM16  5.     3.28 ¦ 
   53. Bührer Elias                        88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        16.25,3      3.00,8 (41530)  AG/AM18  9.     3.29 ¦ 
   54. Caaveiro Adrian                     91 Echallens                     16.25,6      3.01,1 (41076)  AG/AM14  2.     3.29 ¦ 
   55. Reber Adrian                        81 reber/reber                   16.28,8      3.04,3 (40007)  AG/AM20  37.    3.30 ¦ 
   56. Hebeisen Michael                    89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        16.29,1      3.04,6 (42394)  AG/AM16  6.     3.30 ¦ 
   57. Giugni Claudio                      81 Locarno                       16.30,3      3.05,8 (41149)  AG/AM20  38.    3.30 ¦ 
   58. Bucher Pascal                       89 Flumserberg Tboden            16.31,5      3.07,0 (41630)  AG/AM16  7.     3.30 ¦ 
   59. Huber Felix                         89 La Chaux-de-Fonds             16.33,4      3.08,9 (41190)  AG/AM16  8.     3.31 ¦ 
   60. Gafner Lukas                        91 Allblacks Thun                16.38,4      3.13,9 (41606)  AG/AM14  3.     3.32 ¦ 
   61. Heyer Michael                       89 Biel-Benken BL                16.40,8      3.16,3 (41181)  AG/AM16  9.     3.32 ¦ 
   62. Schär Mario                         87 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     16.41,1      3.16,6 (41597)  AG/AM18  10.    3.33 ¦ 
   63. Eichenberger Michael                88 Schwendibach                  16.42,7      3.18,2 (41108)  AG/AM18  11.    3.33 ¦ 
   64. Ulli Joerg                          61 LV Langenthal                 16.43,0      3.18,5 (41623)  AG/AM40  3.     3.33 ¦ 
   65. Straumann Martin                    87 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     16.43,4      3.18,9 (41598)  AG/AM18  12.    3.33 ¦ 
   66. Maurer Lukas                        70 Bern                          16.44,8      3.20,3 (41271)  AG/AM20  39.    3.33 ¦ 
   67. Buergler Hannes                     66 Illgau                        16.45,9      3.21,4 (41072)  AG/AM40  4.     3.34 ¦ 
   67. Bührer Jonas                        89 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        16.45,9      3.21,4 (41531)  AG/AM16  10.    3.34 ¦ 
   69. Trummer Marco                       89 Spiez                         16.48,6      3.24,1 (41432)  AG/AM16  11.    3.34 ¦ 
   70. Berni Marcel                        88 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     16.53,7      3.29,2 (41539)  AG/AM18  13.    3.35 ¦ 
   70. Biner Marc-André                    90 Zermatt                       16.53,7      3.29,2 (41049)  AG/AM16  12.    3.35 ¦ 
   72. Vogelsang Matthias                  89 Dottikon                      16.53,8      3.29,3 (41439)  AG/AM16  13.    3.35 ¦ 
   73. Scheuchzer Patrick                  92 Wängi                         16.56,1      3.31,6 (41363)  AG/AM14  4.     3.36 ¦ 
   74. Müller Hansjörg                     60 Ruppisprinter                 16.57,9      3.33,4 (42469)  AG/AM40  5.     3.36 ¦ 
   75. Klaus Yves                          91 St. Margarethen TG            16.59,1      3.34,6 (41222)  AG/AM14  5.     3.36 ¦ 
   75. Sueess Michael                      88 Schönenberg TG                16.59,1      3.34,6 (41419)  AG/AM18  14.    3.36 ¦ 
   77. Steffen Roman                       88 Leissigen                     16.59,4      3.34,9 (41403)  AG/AM18  15.    3.36 ¦ 
   78. Pachinger Werner                    59 Basel                         17.02,2      3.37,7 (41303)  AG/AM40  6.     3.37 ¦ 
   79. Mischler Dominic                    89 Berufsbildungszentrum/Cen     17.03,8      3.39,3 (41511)  AG/AM16  14.    3.37 ¦ 
   80. Rufer Beat                          79 Reinach BL                    17.05,0      3.40,5 (41903)  AG/AM20  40.    3.38 ¦ 
   81. Pivot Vincent                       90 F-Dijon                       17.05,8      3.41,3 (42225)  AG/AM16  15.    3.38 ¦ 
   82. Michel Samuel                       89 Degersheim                    17.08,1      3.43,6 (41277)  AG/AM16  16.    3.38 ¦ 
   83. Bochtler Nicola                     92 Wald ZH                       17.09,1      3.44,6 (41058)  AG/AM14  6.     3.38 ¦ 
   84. Leuenberger Stefan                  74 Huttwil                       17.13,3      3.48,8 (41251)  AG/AM20  41.    3.39 ¦ 
   85. Broch Silvan                        75 Ballwil                       17.13,6      3.49,1 (41064)  AG/AM20  42.    3.39 ¦ 
   86. Pezzana Matteo                      75 Podistica Robbiese            17.16,5      3.52,0 (41617)  AG/AM20  43.    3.40 ¦ 
   87. Foelmli Christian                   88 Brittnau                      17.19,7      3.55,2 (41124)  AG/AM18  16.    3.41 ¦ 
   88. Beyeler Marc                        83 Bern                          17.21,2      3.56,7 (41041)  AG/AM20  44.    3.41 ¦ 
   89. Reinhard Marco                      81 Burgdorf                      17.21,7      3.57,2 (41325)  AG/AM20  45.    3.41 ¦ 
   90. Siegrist Peter                      56 schäli/siegrist               17.22,3      3.57,8 (42669)  AG/AM40  7.     3.41 ¦ 
   91. Roth Marcel                         83 Münchenbuchsee                17.28,0      4.03,5 (41339)  AG/AM20  46.    3.42 ¦ 
   92. Broch Roland                        77 Ballwil                       17.32,5      4.08,0 (41063)  AG/AM20  47.    3.43 ¦ 
   93. Dolce Rocco                         62 Vicques                       17.32,6      4.08,1 (41096)  AG/AM40  8.     3.43 ¦ 
   94. Nick Timon                          92 Riehen                        17.33,1      4.08,6 (41297)  AG/AM14  7.     3.44 ¦ 
   95. Iseli Patrick                       67 Schüpfen                      17.35,0      4.10,5 (41194)  AG/AM20  48.    3.44 ¦ 
   96. Maonzambi Jonas                     92 STBern                        17.37,5      4.13,0 (41613)  AG/AM14  8.     3.45 ¦ 
   97. Curty Olivier                       72 Murten                        17.38,1      4.13,6 (41086)  AG/AM20  49.    3.45 ¦ 
   98. Isenschmid Pascal                   88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     17.39,7      4.15,2 (41594)  AG/AM18  17.    3.45 ¦ 
   99. Willauer Gabriel                    90 Rothenburg                    17.41,1      4.16,6 (41450)  AG/AM16  17.    3.45 ¦ 
  100. Gassmann Romario                    90 Affoltern am Albis            17.42,3      4.17,8 (41136)  AG/AM16  18.    3.46 ¦ 
  101. Schenk Alexander                    88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     17.42,6      4.18,1 (41581)  AG/AM18  18.    3.46 ¦ 
  102. Castrischer Adrian                  90 STBern                        17.42,8      4.18,3 (41605)  AG/AM16  19.    3.46 ¦ 
  103. Leiser Daniel                       89 Steffisburg                   17.43,5      4.19,0 (41246)  AG/AM16  20.    3.46 ¦ 
  104. Stucki Lukas                        89 Altendorf                     17.44,2      4.19,7 (41902)  AG/AM16  21.    3.46 ¦ 
  105. Bianchi Marco                       66 Podistica Robbiese            17.45,1      4.20,6 (42679)  AG/AM40  9.     3.46 ¦ 
  106. Weber Philipp                       91 Buus                          17.46,6      4.22,1 (41444)  AG/AM14  9.     3.46 ¦ 
  107. Dürsteler Andreas                   81 TSV Frauenkappelen            17.47,3      4.22,8 (42601)  AG/AM20  50.    3.47 ¦ 
  108. Mesnil Bastien                      89 Onex                          17.47,5      4.23,0 (41274)  AG/AM16  22.    3.47 ¦ 
  109. Leuthold Toivo                      76 Busswil b. Büren              17.48,0      4.23,5 (41252)  AG/AM20  51.    3.47 ¦ 
  110. Dembowski Lutz                      69 Wolfisberg                    17.49,4      4.24,9 (41091)  AG/AM20  52.    3.47 ¦ 
  111. Stucki Armin                        87 St. Gallenkappel              17.50,5      4.26,0 (41417)  AG/AM18  19.    3.47 ¦ 
  112. Erb Thomas                          70 Boltigen                      17.53,3      4.28,8 (41113)  AG/AM20  53.    3.48 ¦ 
  113. Schärer Daniel                      86 Freies Gymnasium              17.55,9      4.31,4 (41517)  AG/AM20  54.    3.48 ¦ 
  114. Liechti Andreas                     88 Kantonale FMS Bern            17.56,8      4.32,3 (41556)  AG/AM18  20.    3.49 ¦ 
  115. Nydegger Thomas                     85 Frutigen                      17.57,1      4.32,6 (41301)  AG/AM20  55.    3.49 ¦ 
  116. Gosteli Luca                        90 GOWYKOKÄ                      17.57,8      4.33,3 (42431)  AG/AM16  23.    3.49 ¦ 
  117. Bärtschi Christian                  76 Walterswil BE                 18.00,6      4.36,1 (41023)  AG/AM20  56.    3.49 ¦ 
  118. Grillo Jonas                        92 Gebenstorf                    18.01,1      4.36,6 (41156)  AG/AM14  10.    3.50 ¦ 
  119. Bader Robert                        60 Muri b. Bern                  18.03,5      4.39,0 (41020)  AG/AM40  10.    3.50 ¦ 
  120. Schär Matthias                      89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     18.06,2      4.41,7 (41503)  AG/AM16  24.    3.51 ¦ 
  121. Moser Ulrich                        68 Walliswil b.Wangen            18.06,3      4.41,8 (41282)  AG/AM20  57.    3.51 ¦ 
  122. Bigger David                        90 STBern                        18.06,5      4.42,0 (41603)  AG/AM16  25.    3.51 ¦ 
  123. Kälin Simon                         89 Altendorf                     18.06,8      4.42,3 (41628)  AG/AM16  26.    3.51 ¦ 
  124. Bühler Michael                      86 Leissigen                     18.07,8      4.43,3 (41632)  AG/AM20  58.    3.51 ¦ 
  125. Croisier Alain                      90 Safnern                       18.08,3      4.43,8 (41085)  AG/AM16  27.    3.51 ¦ 
  126. Drittenbass Joel                    92 Andwil SG                     18.08,5      4.44,0 (41099)  AG/AM14  11.    3.51 ¦ 
  127. Gerber Daniel                       90 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     18.09,7      4.45,2 (41494)  AG/AM16  28.    3.51 ¦ 
  128. Kamer Mario                         91 STBern                        18.09,9      4.45,4 (41609)  AG/AM14  12.    3.51 ¦ 
  129. Muster Michael                      88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     18.10,4      4.45,9 (41559)  AG/AM18  21.    3.52 ¦ 
  130. Savioz Jean-Marc                    59 Vouvry                        18.10,9      4.46,4 (41354)  AG/AM40  11.    3.52 ¦ 
  131. Savioz David                        89 Vouvry                        18.11,1      4.46,6 (41353)  AG/AM16  29.    3.52 ¦ 
  132. Müller Sämi                         91 rüger/müller                  18.11,2      4.46,7 (42715)  AG/AM14  13.    3.52 ¦ 
  133. Ackermann Michael                   90 Mümliswil                     18.12,8      4.48,3 (41005)  AG/AM16  30.    3.52 ¦ 
  134. Grischott Jon-Andri                 89 Paspels                       18.13,0      4.48,5 (41157)  AG/AM16  31.    3.52 ¦ 
  135. Kraehenbuehl Ernst                  60 Burgdorf                      18.13,5      4.49,0 (41227)  AG/AM40  12.    3.52 ¦ 
  136. Pocorobba Vito                      51 Podistica Robbiese            18.14,1      4.49,6 (42687)  AG/AM40  13.    3.52 ¦ 
  137. Lüthi Joel                          87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     18.15,6      4.51,1 (41498)  AG/AM18  22.    3.53 ¦ 
  138. Ritz Stefan                         83 Bolligen                      18.16,1      4.51,6 (41336)  AG/AM20  59.    3.53 ¦ 
  139. Haefliger Bjoern                    89 Frauenkappelen                18.20,9      4.56,4 (41168)  AG/AM16  32.    3.54 ¦ 
  140. Sempach Jörn                        90 Grosshöchstetten              18.21,3      4.56,8 (46449)  AG/AM16  33.    3.54 ¦ 
  141. Schneider Sandro                    86 Spiez                         18.22,6      4.58,1 (41374)  AG/AM20  60.    3.54 ¦ 
  142. Tissafi Ramon                       89 STBern                        18.22,7      4.58,2 (41622)  AG/AM16  34.    3.54 ¦ 
  143. Hasegawa Daiuske                    91 Bad Ragaz                     18.22,9      4.58,4 (41172)  AG/AM14  14.    3.54 ¦ 
  144. Pulver Urs                          67 Medics Labor                  18.23,0      4.58,5 (42573)  AG/AM20  61.    3.54 ¦ 
  145. Repond Brice                        92 Bulle                         18.24,1      4.59,6 (41329)  AG/AM14  15.    3.54 ¦ 
  146. Gasparini Nils                      92 Lausen                        18.24,8      5.00,3 (41135)  AG/AM14  16.    3.55 ¦ 
  147. Sailer Franz                        55 Solothurn                     18.25,5      5.01,0 (41349)  AG/AM40  14.    3.55 ¦ 
  148. Zaugg Martin                        85 Trub                          18.26,4      5.01,9 (41470)  AG/AM20  62.    3.55 ¦ 
  149. Schmid Robert                       46 Adelboden                     18.27,7      5.03,2 (41371)  AG/AM60  1.     3.55 ¦ 
  150. Wanner Philipp                      81 Etzelkofen                    18.28,4      5.03,9 (41443)  AG/AM20  63.    3.55 ¦ 
  151. Rufer Marc                          89 Moosseedorf                   18.30,4      5.05,9 (41346)  AG/AM16  35.    3.56 ¦ 
  152. Ryser Pascal                        88 Bowil                         18.31,6      5.07,1 (41348)  AG/AM18  23.    3.56 ¦ 
  153. Ackermann Hanspeter                 59 Mümliswil                     18.32,6      5.08,1 (41004)  AG/AM40  15.    3.56 ¦ 
  153. Lüthi Stevie                        82 Bern                          18.32,6      5.08,1 (41261)  AG/AM20  64.    3.56 ¦ 
  155. Lanz Michael                        66 Bützberg                      18.33,7      5.09,2 (41907)  AG/AM40  16.    3.56 ¦ 
  155. Schlegel Yann                       90 Olten                         18.33,7      5.09,2 (46430)  AG/AM16  36.    3.56 ¦ 
  157. Altunbas Oliver                     89 Ostermundigen                 18.34,4      5.09,9 (41012)  AG/AM16  37.    3.57 ¦ 
  158. Pivot Xavier                        92 F-Dijon                       18.36,4      5.11,9 (42226)  AG/AM14  17.    3.57 ¦ 
  159. Leu Sandro                          89 Uffikon                       18.36,7      5.12,2 (41248)  AG/AM16  38.    3.57 ¦ 
  160. Egger Sebastian                     92 Biglen                        18.37,3      5.12,8 (41105)  AG/AM14  18.    3.57 ¦ 
  161. Schlüchter Markus                   87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     18.38,1      5.13,6 (41504)  AG/AM18  24.    3.57 ¦ 
  162. Mueller Marc                        87 Bremgarten b. Bern            18.39,0      5.14,5 (41287)  AG/AM18  25.    3.58 ¦ 
  163. Dubois Cederic                      91 STBern                        18.40,9      5.16,4 (43668)  AG/AM14  19.    3.58 ¦ 
  164. Sieber Beat                         85 Scharnachtal                  18.41,8      5.17,3 (41386)  AG/AM20  65.    3.58 ¦ 
  165. Hess Bruno                          74 Eriswil                       18.43,2      5.18,7 (41179)  AG/AM20  66.    3.58 ¦ 
  166. Zahnd Nathanael                     88 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     18.43,9      5.19,4 (41543)  AG/AM18  26.    3.59 ¦ 
  167. Erne Adrian                         72 Leuggern                      18.46,9      5.22,4 (41115)  AG/AM20  67.    3.59 ¦ 
  168. Jörg Marcel                         89 Dürrenroth                    18.48,3      5.23,8 (41205)  AG/AM16  39.    4.00 ¦ 
  169. Bernhard Andreas                    82 Adelboden                     18.49,5      5.25,0 (41906)  AG/AM20  68.    4.00 ¦ 
  169. Glauser Marco                       91 Fischbach LU                  18.49,5      5.25,0 (41151)  AG/AM14  20.    4.00 ¦ 
  171. Schmidseder Klaus                   71 Münchenbuchsee                18.50,5      5.26,0 (41372)  AG/AM20  69.    4.00 ¦ 
  172. Wuethrich Markus                    66 Bösingen                      18.50,8      5.26,3 (41459)  AG/AM40  17.    4.00 ¦ 
  173. Pauli Fabian                        88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     18.51,5      5.27,0 (41519)  AG/AM18  27.    4.00 ¦ 
  174. Fujita Fumiaki                      90 Genève                        18.51,8      5.27,3 (41131)  AG/AM16  40.    4.00 ¦ 
  175. von Graffenried Sebastian           92 Bern                          18.52,2      5.27,7 (41480)  AG/AM14  21.    4.00 ¦ 
  176. Geissbühler Samuel                  57 TV Langenthal                 18.52,6      5.28,1 (42512)  AG/AM40  18.    4.00 ¦ 
  177. Schütz Thomas                       88 Zollikofen                    18.54,0      5.29,5 (41379)  AG/AM18  28.    4.01 ¦ 
  178. Gerber Thomas                       88 Trub                          18.54,1      5.29,6 (41144)  AG/AM18  29.    4.01 ¦ 
  179. Wüthrich Thomas                     88 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     18.55,9      5.31,4 (41542)  AG/AM18  30.    4.01 ¦ 
  180. Santschi Fabian                     92 Mettlen                       18.56,9      5.32,4 (41352)  AG/AM14  22.    4.01 ¦ 
  181. Imhof Manfred                       83 Power Coupia                  18.57,0      5.32,5 (42467)  AG/AM20  70.    4.01 ¦ 
  182. Stöckli Thierry                     92 Liebefeld                     18.57,5      5.33,0 (41410)  AG/AM14  23.    4.02 ¦ 
  183. Laska Benedikt                      91 STBern                        18.57,6      5.33,1 (41610)  AG/AM14  24.    4.02 ¦ 
  184. Bielesch Marco                      91 Port                          18.58,0      5.33,5 (41043)  AG/AM14  25.    4.02 ¦ 
  185. Mueller Michel                      92 Uttigen                       18.58,5      5.34,0 (41288)  AG/AM14  26.    4.02 ¦ 
  186. Peter Manuel                        92 STBern                        18.59,0      5.34,5 (41616)  AG/AM14  27.    4.02 ¦ 
  187. Zappa Philipp                       90 Huttwil                       19.00,1      5.35,6 (41468)  AG/AM16  41.    4.02 ¦ 
  188. Günther Toni                        58 Oensingen                     19.00,4      5.35,9 (41163)  AG/AM40  19.    4.02 ¦ 
  189. Schaefer Remo                       89 Urtenen-Schönbühl             19.00,5      5.36,0 (41356)  AG/AM16  42.    4.02 ¦ 
  190. Ziegler Paul                        44 Galgenen                      19.00,8      5.36,3 (41475)  AG/AM60  2.     4.02 ¦ 
  191. Reber Daniel                        66 Goldiwil (Thun)               19.04,4      5.39,9 (41320)  AG/AM40  20.    4.03 ¦ 
  192. Rothenbühler Andri                  86 TSV Frauenkappelen            19.04,5      5.40,0 (42594)  AG/AM20  71.    4.03 ¦ 
  193. Ragonesi Gianni                     62 Bern                          19.08,3      5.43,8 (41318)  AG/AM40  21.    4.04 ¦ 
  194. Zuercher Christoph                  86 Steffisburg                   19.08,8      5.44,3 (41476)  AG/AM20  72.    4.04 ¦ 
  195. Müller Olaf                         61 TV Länggasse 13               19.08,9      5.44,4 (41292)  AG/AM40  22.    4.04 ¦ 
  196. Hoerler Amadeo                      93 Bern                          19.09,0      5.44,5 (41184)  AG/AM13  1.     4.04 ¦ 
  197. Steffen Martin                      93 St-Prex                       19.09,4      5.44,9 (41402)  AG/AM13  2.     4.04 ¦ 
  198. Käser Jürg                          85 Koppigen                      19.10,1      5.45,6 (41214)  AG/AM20  73.    4.04 ¦ 
  199. Boss Roman                          88 Port                          19.10,4      5.45,9 (41060)  AG/AM18  31.    4.04 ¦ 
  200. Felder Alain                        88 Konolfingen                   19.11,1      5.46,6 (44143)  AG/AM18  32.    4.04 ¦ 
  201. Reber Thomas                        82 Zollikofen                    19.11,5      5.47,0 (41322)  AG/AM20  74.    4.05 ¦ 
  202. Steiger Jonas                       84 Gümligen                      19.11,8      5.47,3 (41405)  AG/AM20  75.    4.05 ¦ 
  203. Widmer Joel                         88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     19.14,4      5.49,9 (41584)  AG/AM18  33.    4.05 ¦ 
  204. Luttenbacher Fabien                 90 Kirchdorf BE                  19.15,0      5.50,5 (41262)  AG/AM16  43.    4.05 ¦ 
  205. Eichenmann Christoph                92 Vinelz                        19.15,8      5.51,3 (41109)  AG/AM14  28.    4.05 ¦ 
  206. Kislig Florian                      89 100 Jahre TV Schwarzenbur     19.16,2      5.51,7 (46254)  AG/AM16  44.    4.06 ¦ 
  207. Marti Robin                         89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     19.16,4      5.51,9 (43641)  AG/AM16  45.    4.06 ¦ 
  208. Stuber Andreas                      65 Bern                          19.17,5      5.53,0 (41415)  AG/AM40  23.    4.06 ¦ 
  209. Verholen Frank                      70 FABFRANK                      19.17,6      5.53,1 (42562)  AG/AM20  76.    4.06 ¦ 
  210. Sommer Heinz                        65 Zollikofen                    19.17,8      5.53,3 (41388)  AG/AM40  24.    4.06 ¦ 
  211. Antener Nicola                      92 Langnau i. E.                 19.20,2      5.55,7 (43017)  AG/AM14  29.    4.06 ¦ 
  212. Adeyemi Oliver                      86 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        19.20,5      5.56,0 (47302)  AG/AM20  77.    4.06 ¦ 
  213. Gafner Jonas                        93 Erlenbach i. S.               19.21,2      5.56,7 (42104)  AG/AM13  3.     4.07 ¦ 
  214. Kernen Stefan                       92 Latterbach                    19.21,9      5.57,4 (41219)  AG/AM14  30.    4.07 ¦ 
  215. Barbantani Patrizio                 80 Podistica Robbiese            19.22,1      5.57,6 (42678)  AG/AM20  78.    4.07 ¦ 
  216. Bucher Florentin                    80 Kriens                        19.22,4      5.57,9 (41070)  AG/AM20  79.    4.07 ¦ 
  217. Hasegawa Atsushi                    61 Bad Ragaz                     19.22,5      5.58,0 (41171)  AG/AM40  25.    4.07 ¦ 
  217. Stämpfli Rolf                       88 Langnau i. E.                 19.22,5      5.58,0 (41396)  AG/AM18  34.    4.07 ¦ 
  219. De Maddalena Ivo                    88 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     19.22,7      5.58,2 (45312)  AG/AM18  35.    4.07 ¦ 
  220. Ghirlanda Leonardo                  70 botta/ghirlanda               19.25,7      6.01,2 (42718)  AG/AM20  80.    4.08 ¦ 
  221. Fontana Mario                       87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     19.25,8      6.01,3 (41490)  AG/AM18  36.    4.08 ¦ 
  222. Wijker Reto                         80 Magden                        19.26,5      6.02,0 (42316)  AG/AM20  81.    4.08 ¦ 
  223. Bernhard Lukas                      87 Bellach                       19.27,9      6.03,4 (41037)  AG/AM18  37.    4.08 ¦ 
  224. Beyeler Erich                       81 100 Jahre TV Schwarzenbur     19.28,1      6.03,6 (41040)  AG/AM20  82.    4.08 ¦ 
  225. Emch Lars                           92 Boll                          19.28,7      6.04,2 (41111)  AG/AM14  31.    4.08 ¦ 
  226. Steck Oliver                        91 Wabern                        19.29,3      6.04,8 (41399)  AG/AM14  32.    4.08 ¦ 
  227. Sulliger Adrian                     71 Biel/Bienne                   19.30,0      6.05,5 (41420)  AG/AM20  83.    4.08 ¦ 
  228. Fenner Thomas                       78 Burgdorf                      19.31,5      6.07,0 (41120)  AG/AM20  84.    4.09 ¦ 
  229. Engelhardt Adriano                  92 Locarno                       19.32,0      6.07,5 (41112)  AG/AM14  33.    4.09 ¦ 
  230. Rentsch Joel                        92 Teuffenthal BE                19.32,5      6.08,0 (41589)  AG/AM14  34.    4.09 ¦ 
  231. Imbaumgarten Michael                93 Frutigen                      19.33,0      6.08,5 (41193)  AG/AM13  4.     4.09 ¦ 
  232. Kuonen Michael                      91 Baltschieder                  19.33,1      6.08,6 (41236)  AG/AM14  35.    4.09 ¦ 
  233. Keller Pascal                       88 Jegenstorf                    19.34,4      6.09,9 (41217)  AG/AM18  38.    4.09 ¦ 
  234. Flückiger Sven                      88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     19.35,0      6.10,5 (41488)  AG/AM18  39.    4.10 ¦ 
  235. Magarotto Luca                      89 Podistica Robbiese            19.36,0      6.11,5 (42681)  AG/AM16  46.    4.10 ¦ 
  236. Stübi Christophe                    73 Münchenbuchsee                19.36,7      6.12,2 (41416)  AG/AM20  85.    4.10 ¦ 
  237. Niklaus Manuel                      95 Toffen                        19.36,9      6.12,4 (41299)  AG/AM13  5.     4.10 ¦ 
  238. Müller Thomas                       92 Aeschi b. Spiez               19.38,8      6.14,3 (41293)  AG/AM14  36.    4.10 ¦ 
  239. Habegger Peter                      85 Trub                          19.39,4      6.14,9 (41167)  AG/AM20  86.    4.10 ¦ 
  240. Affolter Patrick                    88 TSV Frauenkappelen            19.40,2      6.15,7 (42595)  AG/AM18  40.    4.11 ¦ 
  241. Reiter Christian                    65 Erlach                        19.40,7      6.16,2 (41326)  AG/AM40  26.    4.11 ¦ 
  242. Jossen Thomas                       86 Zollikofen                    19.41,5      6.17,0 (41206)  AG/AM20  87.    4.11 ¦ 
  243. Gafner David                        93 Oberwil i. S.                 19.41,9      6.17,4 (42103)  AG/AM13  6.     4.11 ¦ 
  244. Buri Simon                          83 Sprinter vo Grafenried        19.42,3      6.17,8 (42692)  AG/AM20  88.    4.11 ¦ 
  245. Naef David                          92 Bern                          19.43,1      6.18,6 (41296)  AG/AM14  37.    4.11 ¦ 
  246. Gygax Reto                          87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     19.43,9      6.19,4 (41567)  AG/AM18  41.    4.11 ¦ 
  247. Habegger Marcel                     85 Nidau                         19.44,1      6.19,6 (41166)  AG/AM20  89.    4.11 ¦ 
  248. Arcari Mario                        90 Staufen                       19.44,5      6.20,0 (41016)  AG/AM16  47.    4.12 ¦ 
  249. Wild Patrick                        87 Langenthal                    19.44,9      6.20,4 (42318)  AG/AM18  42.    4.12 ¦ 
  250. Imhof Marc                          91 STBern                        19.45,2      6.20,7 (41608)  AG/AM14  38.    4.12 ¦ 
  250. Pfeuti Urs                          70 Ittigen                       19.45,2      6.20,7 (41313)  AG/AM20  90.    4.12 ¦ 
  252. Jenni Tim                           89 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     19.46,4      6.21,9 (41600)  AG/AM16  48.    4.12 ¦ 
  253. Bernhard Simon                      93 Alchenstorf                   19.46,6      6.22,1 (42029)  AG/AM13  7.     4.12 ¦ 
  254. Rentsch Ivan                        88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     19.47,3      6.22,8 (46611)  AG/AM18  43.    4.12 ¦ 
  255. Waefler Patrick                     90 Belp                          19.47,5      6.23,0 (42306)  AG/AM16  49.    4.12 ¦ 
  256. Cristiano Aldo                      63 Strengelbach                  19.48,1      6.23,6 (41084)  AG/AM40  27.    4.12 ¦ 
  257. Butscher Severino                   89 Boll                          19.48,3      6.23,8 (48070)  AG/AM16  50.    4.12 ¦ 
  257. Stransak Matthias                   86 Solothurn                     19.48,3      6.23,8 (41412)  AG/AM20  91.    4.12 ¦ 
  259. Mueller Lukas                       82 Langenthal                    19.48,6      6.24,1 (41286)  AG/AM20  92.    4.12 ¦ 
  260. Thoeny Raphael                      92 Trimmis                       19.48,7      6.24,2 (41424)  AG/AM14  39.    4.12 ¦ 
  261. Ferraris Giulio                     76 Podistica Robbiese            19.49,5      6.25,0 (42731)  AG/AM20  93.    4.13 ¦ 
  262. Comuzio Andreino                    56 Podistica Robbiese            19.49,7      6.25,2 (42680)  AG/AM40  28.    4.13 ¦ 
  263. Frezzato Vittorino                  58 Podistica Robbiese            19.50,1      6.25,6 (42685)  AG/AM40  29.    4.13 ¦ 
  264. Aeschbacher Leon                    95 Olten                         19.51,1      6.26,6 (42002)  AG/AM13  8.     4.13 ¦ 
  265. Hasler Bernhard                     88 Gymnasium Hofwil              19.52,0      6.27,5 (47368)  AG/AM18  44.    4.13 ¦ 
  266. Zaugg Roman                         89 Kerzers                       19.53,3      6.28,8 (41472)  AG/AM16  51.    4.13 ¦ 
  267. Diener Lukas                        92 Bern                          19.53,4      6.28,9 (41093)  AG/AM14  40.    4.13 ¦ 
  268. Matter Yanick                       79 brändle/matter                19.53,7      6.29,2 (42222)  AG/AM20  94.    4.13 ¦ 
  269. Rebetez Nicolas                     68 Bossonnens                    19.54,1      6.29,6 (41323)  AG/AM20  95.    4.14 ¦ 
  270. Bigler Andreas                      69 Turnverein Jegenstorf A       19.54,4      6.29,9 (42914)  AG/AM20  96.    4.14 ¦ 
  271. Witschi Sandro                      90 Boll                          19.55,4      6.30,9 (41454)  AG/AM16  52.    4.14 ¦ 
  272. Rueegsegger Simon                   90 Süderen                       19.55,6      6.31,1 (41345)  AG/AM16  53.    4.14 ¦ 
  273. Lehmann Patric                      85 Urtenen-Schönbühl             19.56,0      6.31,5 (41245)  AG/AM20  97.    4.14 ¦ 
  274. Kreppke Jan-Niklas                  92 Binningen                     19.56,1      6.31,6 (44310)  AG/AM14  41.    4.14 ¦ 
  275. Akeret Fabian                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           19.58,8      6.34,3 (45369)  AG/AM14  42.    4.15 ¦ 
  276. Pfaffen Emil                        92 Ausserberg                    19.59,3      6.34,8 (41311)  AG/AM14  43.    4.15 ¦ 
  277. Schmid Raphael                      91 Kehrsatz                      19.59,8      6.35,3 (41370)  AG/AM14  44.    4.15 ¦ 
  278. Graber Claude                       83 Wabern                        20.00,2      6.35,7 (42906)  AG/AM20  98.    4.15 ¦ 
  279. Brandenberger Sebastian             92 Lyss                          20.00,6      6.36,1 (42047)  AG/AM14  45.    4.15 ¦ 
  279. Rüdisüli Marco                      89 Herrliberg                    20.00,6      6.36,1 (41343)  AG/AM16  54.    4.15 ¦ 
  281. Koster Claude                       92 Rüfenacht BE                  20.01,2      6.36,7 (41226)  AG/AM14  46.    4.15 ¦ 
  282. Dürsteler Stefan                    83 Bern                          20.01,9      6.37,4 (42073)  AG/AM20  99.    4.15 ¦ 
  283. Blaser Pascal                       91 Niederbipp                    20.02,1      6.37,6 (42039)  AG/AM14  47.    4.15 ¦ 
  284. Affolter Rafael                     90 TSV Frauenkappelen            20.02,2      6.37,7 (42597)  AG/AM16  55.    4.15 ¦ 
  285. Mayer Michel                        88 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     20.02,5      6.38,0 (45313)  AG/AM18  45.    4.15 ¦ 
  286. Bayard Ivo                          88 Freies Gymnasium              20.02,8      6.38,3 (41514)  AG/AM18  46.    4.15 ¦ 
  287. Vicari Philippe                     90 Münchenbuchsee                20.02,9      6.38,4 (41438)  AG/AM16  56.    4.15 ¦ 
  288. Zaugg Daniel                        84 Trub                          20.03,2      6.38,7 (41469)  AG/AM20  100.   4.16 ¦ 
  289. Gerber Thomas                       73 Biglen                        20.03,8      6.39,3 (41143)  AG/AM20  101.   4.16 ¦ 
  290. Schuepbach Peter                    61 Wasen im Emmental             20.04,4      6.39,9 (41378)  AG/AM40  30.    4.16 ¦ 
  291. Gehrig Markus                       88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.04,6      6.40,1 (41493)  AG/AM18  47.    4.16 ¦ 
  292. Pescarolo Gianni                    54 Podistica Robbiese            20.04,8      6.40,3 (42682)  AG/AM40  31.    4.16 ¦ 
  293. Kiener Daniel                       85 3322 Antischwabbler meets     20.04,9      6.40,4 (42523)  AG/AM20  102.   4.16 ¦ 
  294. Amaral Paulo                        73 Kirchberg BE                  20.05,2      6.40,7 (41014)  AG/AM20  103.   4.16 ¦ 
  295. Kummer Nico                         92 Münchringen                   20.05,4      6.40,9 (42172)  AG/AM14  48.    4.16 ¦ 
  296. Hänni Karl                          70 Uttigen                       20.05,8      6.41,3 (41169)  AG/AM20  104.   4.16 ¦ 
  297. Malaer Stefan                       80 Zürich                        20.05,9      6.41,4 (41266)  AG/AM20  105.   4.16 ¦ 
  298. Eggli Stefan                        72 Bern                          20.06,1      6.41,6 (41904)  AG/AM20  106.   4.16 ¦ 
  299. Dietrich Ueli                       53 Wohlen b. Bern                20.06,5      6.42,0 (41095)  AG/AM40  32.    4.16 ¦ 
  300. Salzmann Patrick                    86 Utzenstorf                    20.07,0      6.42,5 (41351)  AG/AM20  107.   4.16 ¦ 
  301. Steiner Adrian                      92 Rohrbach                      20.07,8      6.43,3 (41406)  AG/AM14  49.    4.16 ¦ 
  302. Egger Maurus                        93 Bern                          20.08,2      6.43,7 (41104)  AG/AM13  9.     4.17 ¦ 
  303. Baggenstos Tobias                   92 Gersau                        20.09,0      6.44,5 (42019)  AG/AM14  50.    4.17 ¦ 
  304. Zuercher Roland                     60 Alchenflüh                    20.09,1      6.44,6 (41477)  AG/AM40  33.    4.17 ¦ 
  305. Kuratli Matthias                    71 Bern                          20.09,4      6.44,9 (41238)  AG/AM20  108.   4.17 ¦ 
  306. Castrischer Stefan                  92 Schliern b. Köniz             20.09,8      6.45,3 (41077)  AG/AM14  51.    4.17 ¦ 
  307. Burri Bernard                       57 Neuchâtel                     20.10,0      6.45,5 (43075)  AG/AM40  34.    4.17 ¦ 
  308. Portmann Klaus                      59 Münchenbuchsee                20.11,4      6.46,9 (42227)  AG/AM40  35.    4.17 ¦ 
  309. Koller Daniel                       65 100 Jahre TV Schwarzenbur     20.12,9      6.48,4 (41224)  AG/AM40  36.    4.18 ¦ 
  310. Fischer Thomas                      61 Dieterswil                    20.13,6      6.49,1 (41123)  AG/AM40  37.    4.18 ¦ 
  311. Nuster Michael                      92 Uzwil                         20.15,0      6.50,5 (42215)  AG/AM14  52.    4.18 ¦ 
  312. Rauch Michael                       89 Gymnasium Oberaargau          20.15,3      6.50,8 (41549)  AG/AM16  57.    4.18 ¦ 
  312. von Reding Tobias                   91 Wabern                        20.15,3      6.50,8 (41482)  AG/AM14  53.    4.18 ¦ 
  314. Rohrbach Kevin                      89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.15,4      6.50,9 (41638)  AG/AM16  58.    4.18 ¦ 
  315. Giger Christoph                     89 Bätterkinden                  20.16,7      6.52,2 (41146)  AG/AM16  59.    4.18 ¦ 
  315. Krebs Hanspeter                     72 BEArs 2                       20.16,7      6.52,2 (42706)  AG/AM20  109.   4.18 ¦ 
  317. Schiffmann Roman                    90 Homberg b. Thun               20.16,8      6.52,3 (41365)  AG/AM16  60.    4.18 ¦ 
  318. Amacher Marc                        72 Bern                          20.17,2      6.52,7 (41013)  AG/AM20  110.   4.18 ¦ 
  319. Jordi Markus                        65 Bern                          20.17,4      6.52,9 (43908)  AG/AM40  38.    4.19 ¦ 
  320. Zeier Michael                       85 Kirchberg BE                  20.17,7      6.53,2 (46544)  AG/AM20  111.   4.19 ¦ 
  321. Eggel Xavier                        80 Lausanne                      20.17,9      6.53,4 (46105)  AG/AM20  112.   4.19 ¦ 
  322. Dubach Michael                      92 Konolfingen                   20.20,3      6.55,8 (41100)  AG/AM14  54.    4.19 ¦ 
  323. Zurbrügg Michael                    89 Gewerblich-industrielle B     20.20,7      6.56,2 (41521)  AG/AM16  61.    4.19 ¦ 
  324. Järmann Patrick                     87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.20,9      6.56,4 (41496)  AG/AM18  48.    4.19 ¦ 
  325. Stucki Christian                    88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.21,1      6.56,6 (41507)  AG/AM18  49.    4.19 ¦ 
  325. Zurbriggen Janick                   90 Saas Almagell                 20.21,1      6.56,6 (42332)  AG/AM16  62.    4.19 ¦ 
  327. Gasser Georg                        78 TV Niederhasli                20.21,2      6.56,7 (42725)  AG/AM20  113.   4.19 ¦ 
  328. Affolter Till                       84 Mutzen                        20.22,3      6.57,8 (42514)  AG/AM20  114.   4.20 ¦ 
  329. Dumauthioz Michel                   94 Bolligen                      20.22,9      6.58,4 (45065)  AG/AM13  10.    4.20 ¦ 
  330. Bächler Patrick                     86 Huerä schnäu                  20.23,3      6.58,8 (42461)  AG/AM20  115.   4.20 ¦ 
  331. Helfer Luc                          93 Bolligen                      20.23,5      6.59,0 (45100)  AG/AM13  11.    4.20 ¦ 
  332. Bitterlin Dominik                   91 Jegenstorf                    20.23,7      6.59,2 (41054)  AG/AM14  55.    4.20 ¦ 
  333. Hess Daniel                         67 Zollikofen                    20.23,9      6.59,4 (41180)  AG/AM20  116.   4.20 ¦ 
  334. Sieber Timo                         88 Lehrwerkstätten Bern          20.24,0      6.59,5 (42404)  AG/AM18  50.    4.20 ¦ 
  335. Stutzmann Marc                      91 Rüfenacht BE                  20.24,2      6.59,7 (41418)  AG/AM14  56.    4.20 ¦ 
  336. Ramer Stefan                        82 Zürich                        20.24,3      6.59,8 (41319)  AG/AM20  117.   4.20 ¦ 
  337. Pasquier Olivier                    91 Bern                          20.25,1      7.00,6 (41304)  AG/AM14  57.    4.20 ¦ 
  338. Cabral Paulo                        89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     20.25,6      7.01,1 (41592)  AG/AM16  63.    4.20 ¦ 
  339. Freiburghaus Jan                    94 Niederwangen BE               20.26,2      7.01,7 (41127)  AG/AM13  12.    4.20 ¦ 
  340. Keller Claudio                      92 Grosshöchstetten              20.26,5      7.02,0 (42153)  AG/AM14  58.    4.20 ¦ 
  341. Leu Christoph                       89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.28,4      7.03,9 (45310)  AG/AM16  64.    4.21 ¦ 
  342. Repond Beat                         62 Düdingen                      20.28,6      7.04,1 (45205)  AG/AM40  39.    4.21 ¦ 
  343. Huegli Manuel                       90 Münchenbuchsee                20.29,6      7.05,1 (41191)  AG/AM16  65.    4.21 ¦ 
  344. Christe Antoime                     88 Mairengo                      20.29,8      7.05,3 (42059)  AG/AM18  51.    4.21 ¦ 
  344. Gilomen Martin                      48 Kirchlindach                  20.29,8      7.05,3 (41148)  AG/AM40  40.    4.21 ¦ 
  344. Martin Vincent                      94 Romanel-s-Lausanne            20.29,8      7.05,3 (41267)  AG/AM13  13.    4.21 ¦ 
  344. Velti Diego                         90 Mairengo                      20.29,8      7.05,3 (42301)  AG/AM16  66.    4.21 ¦ 
  348. Allemann Dominic                    80 Solothurn                     20.30,4      7.05,9 (41010)  AG/AM20  118.   4.21 ¦ 
  349. Weibel Reto                         87 Domat/Ems                     20.30,5      7.06,0 (44568)  AG/AM18  52.    4.21 ¦ 
  350. Agrifoglio Arido                    57 Cheseaux-Lausanne             20.30,9      7.06,4 (41633)  AG/AM40  41.    4.21 ¦ 
  351. Herren Dennis                       89 Gewerblich-industrielle B     20.31,8      7.07,3 (42370)  AG/AM16  67.    4.22 ¦ 
  352. Velti Elia                          92 Mairengo                      20.31,9      7.07,4 (42302)  AG/AM14  59.    4.22 ¦ 
  353. Junker Philip                       91 Boll                          20.32,1      7.07,6 (41208)  AG/AM14  60.    4.22 ¦ 
  354. Frühwirt Fabian                     91 Bern                          20.32,4      7.07,9 (44158)  AG/AM14  61.    4.22 ¦ 
  355. Pulfer Philippe                     88 Heimisbach                    20.33,0      7.08,5 (43394)  AG/AM18  53.    4.22 ¦ 
  356. Almeida Santos Ricardo              92 Realschule Triesen            20.33,6      7.09,1 (45372)  AG/AM14  62.    4.22 ¦ 
  357. Dähler Stefan                       67 Thun                          20.33,7      7.09,2 (41089)  AG/AM20  119.   4.22 ¦ 
  358. Meier Patrick                       87 Ersigen                       20.33,9      7.09,4 (41273)  AG/AM18  54.    4.22 ¦ 
  359. Hanumatharao Ragothman              61 BHARAT                        20.34,2      7.09,7 (42643)  AG/AM40  42.    4.22 ¦ 
  359. Weber Alexander                     86 Gewerblich-industrielle B     20.34,2      7.09,7 (43446)  AG/AM20  120.   4.22 ¦ 
  361. Jordi Christian                     89 Gondiswil                     20.35,4      7.10,9 (41204)  AG/AM16  68.    4.22 ¦ 
  362. Pilet Adrien                        84 Vouvry                        20.35,7      7.11,2 (41314)  AG/AM20  121.   4.22 ¦ 
  363. Monnard Bastien                     91 Cheseaux-Noréaz               20.36,2      7.11,7 (41279)  AG/AM14  63.    4.23 ¦ 
  364. Zumwald Alex                        69 Düdingen                      20.37,0      7.12,5 (41478)  AG/AM20  122.   4.23 ¦ 
  365. Schmutz Florian                     90 Rubigen                       20.37,2      7.12,7 (41373)  AG/AM16  69.    4.23 ¦ 
  366. Flükiger Florian                    88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.38,1      7.13,6 (41489)  AG/AM18  55.    4.23 ¦ 
  366. Schaffner Christian                 53 Steffisburg                   20.38,1      7.13,6 (42405)  AG/AM40  43.    4.23 ¦ 
  368. Hardegger Livio                     94 Hinterkappelen                20.39,2      7.14,7 (41170)  AG/AM13  14.    4.23 ¦ 
  369. Birrer Simon                        87 Dallenwil                     20.39,4      7.14,9 (41052)  AG/AM18  56.    4.23 ¦ 
  369. Wälti Paul                          66 Zweisimmen                    20.39,4      7.14,9 (41442)  AG/AM40  44.    4.23 ¦ 
  371. Kubicek Jeremias                    92 Zäziwil                       20.39,5      7.15,0 (41231)  AG/AM14  64.    4.23 ¦ 
  372. Matti Peter                         65 Bern                          20.39,6      7.15,1 (46301)  AG/AM40  45.    4.23 ¦ 
  373. Lauber Adrian                       78 Hünibach                      20.40,5      7.16,0 (44322)  AG/AM20  123.   4.23 ¦ 
  374. Scheuner Alexander                  88 Bern                          20.41,6      7.17,1 (41364)  AG/AM18  57.    4.24 ¦ 
  375. Finatti Andreas                     56 Kienberg                      20.41,7      7.17,2 (41121)  AG/AM40  46.    4.24 ¦ 
  375. Roth Thomas                         60 Thierachern                   20.41,7      7.17,2 (41340)  AG/AM40  46.    4.24 ¦ 
  377. Kindler Lukas                       88 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        20.41,9      7.17,4 (42389)  AG/AM18  58.    4.24 ¦ 
  378. Zbinden Raphael                     89 Ostermundigen                 20.42,0      7.17,5 (41474)  AG/AM16  70.    4.24 ¦ 
  379. Steiner Yanick                      92 Langenthal                    20.42,2      7.17,7 (42287)  AG/AM14  65.    4.24 ¦ 
  380. Nef Matthias                        87 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        20.42,3      7.17,8 (42391)  AG/AM18  59.    4.24 ¦ 
  381. Mosimann Jonas                      90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     20.43,3      7.18,8 (47286)  AG/AM16  71.    4.24 ¦ 
  382. Sigrist Martin                      54 Niederhünigen                 20.43,8      7.19,3 (41387)  AG/AM40  48.    4.24 ¦ 
  383. Siegenthaler Patrick                89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.44,0      7.19,5 (43402)  AG/AM16  72.    4.24 ¦ 
  384. Eggenschwiler Fabian                90 Frauenkappelen                20.44,2      7.19,7 (41103)  AG/AM16  73.    4.24 ¦ 
  384. Svaton Roman                        83 3322 Antischwabbler meets     20.44,2      7.19,7 (42526)  AG/AM20  124.   4.24 ¦ 
  386. von Gunten Hans                     44 Thun                          20.46,8      7.22,3 (41481)  AG/AM60  3.     4.25 ¦ 
  387. Ferenc Michael                      70 Dream-Team                    20.47,1      7.22,6 (42458)  AG/AM20  125.   4.25 ¦ 
  387. Hugentobler Matias                  91 Biel-Benken BL                20.47,1      7.22,6 (42143)  AG/AM14  66.    4.25 ¦ 
  389. Ramer Peter                         47 Zürich                        20.48,1      7.23,6 (42230)  AG/AM40  49.    4.25 ¦ 
  390. Indermühle Adrian                   87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     20.48,2      7.23,7 (41524)  AG/AM18  60.    4.25 ¦ 
  391. Christen Michael David              92 Ostermundigen                 20.48,9      7.24,4 (44109)  AG/AM14  67.    4.25 ¦ 
  391. Lüthi Christian                     91 Lobsigen                      20.48,9      7.24,4 (41260)  AG/AM14  67.    4.25 ¦ 
  393. Freiburghaus Marc                   93 Niederwangen BE               20.49,0      7.24,5 (42100)  AG/AM13  15.    4.25 ¦ 
  394. Kaldi Micha                         90 Stettlen                      20.49,4      7.24,9 (46240)  AG/AM16  74.    4.25 ¦ 
  395. Frey Martin                         83 Uster                         20.50,3      7.25,8 (41128)  AG/AM20  126.   4.26 ¦ 
  396. Barben Marcel                       60 Reutigen                      20.50,6      7.26,1 (41022)  AG/AM40  50.    4.26 ¦ 
  396. Fiechter Julien                     79 Schweizer Jugend trainier     20.50,6      7.26,1 (42448)  AG/AM20  127.   4.26 ¦ 
  398. Rupf Roger                          72 Medics Labor                  20.51,1      7.26,6 (42574)  AG/AM20  128.   4.26 ¦ 
  399. Ryser Simon                         86 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        20.51,4      7.26,9 (41533)  AG/AM20  129.   4.26 ¦ 
  400. Bruegger Daniel                     84 Biglen                        20.51,5      7.27,0 (41065)  AG/AM20  130.   4.26 ¦ 
  401. Leist Simon                         89 Niederwangen BE               20.51,7      7.27,2 (42178)  AG/AM16  75.    4.26 ¦ 
  402. Umbetbayev Amanat                   88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     20.53,2      7.28,7 (43481)  AG/AM18  61.    4.26 ¦ 
  403. Stricker Josua                      86 Urtenen-Schönbühl             20.53,4      7.28,9 (41414)  AG/AM20  131.   4.26 ¦ 
  404. Schenk Stefan                       82 Schüpbach                     20.54,4      7.29,9 (44477)  AG/AM20  132.   4.26 ¦ 
  405. Pavesi Marco                        60 Bern                          20.54,7      7.30,2 (41306)  AG/AM40  51.    4.26 ¦ 
  406. Bigovic Andrjia                     93 Bern                          20.55,1      7.30,6 (41048)  AG/AM13  16.    4.27 ¦ 
  407. Brand Erich                         89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     20.56,0      7.31,5 (47181)  AG/AM16  76.    4.27 ¦ 
  408. Anliker Roy                         87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.56,2      7.31,7 (41485)  AG/AM18  62.    4.27 ¦ 
  409. Bernhard Manuel                     93 bernhard/bernhard             20.56,8      7.32,3 (42621)  AG/AM13  17.    4.27 ¦ 
  410. Zaugg Reto                          82 Oberburg                      20.57,5      7.33,0 (41471)  AG/AM20  133.   4.27 ¦ 
  411. Ramseier Dominic                    85 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.57,8      7.33,3 (46607)  AG/AM20  134.   4.27 ¦ 
  412. Julier Martin                       89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     20.58,1      7.33,6 (47190)  AG/AM16  77.    4.27 ¦ 
  412. Saurer Mario                        87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.58,1      7.33,6 (46618)  AG/AM18  63.    4.27 ¦ 
  414. Krauskopf Frédéric                  75 Belfaux                       20.58,4      7.33,9 (42169)  AG/AM20  135.   4.27 ¦ 
  415. Zbinden Peter                       73 Riggisberg                    20.58,5      7.34,0 (41473)  AG/AM20  136.   4.27 ¦ 
  416. Rodia Antonio                       88 3322 Antischwabbler meets     20.59,5      7.35,0 (42525)  AG/AM18  64.    4.27 ¦ 
  417. Liechti Raphael                     93 Unterseen                     21.00,2      7.35,7 (44335)  AG/AM13  18.    4.28 ¦ 
  418. Hefti Thomas                        57 Ennenda                       21.00,4      7.35,9 (41175)  AG/AM40  52.    4.28 ¦ 
  419. Schlaepfer Alain                    81 Wabern                        21.00,6      7.36,1 (41367)  AG/AM20  137.   4.28 ¦ 
  420. Altunbas Stefan                     91 Ostermundigen                 21.00,7      7.36,2 (42008)  AG/AM14  69.    4.28 ¦ 
  421. Schaller Hermann                    46 Luterbach                     21.01,5      7.37,0 (41358)  AG/AM60  4.     4.28 ¦ 
  422. Willi Remo                          89 Moosseedorf                   21.01,6      7.37,1 (42319)  AG/AM16  78.    4.28 ¦ 
  423. Uetz Peter                          48 Ersigen                       21.01,9      7.37,4 (41435)  AG/AM40  53.    4.28 ¦ 
  424. Scherrer Walter                     65 Bütschwil                     21.03,2      7.38,7 (41362)  AG/AM40  54.    4.28 ¦ 
  425. Hug David                           92 Starrkirch-Wil                21.03,4      7.38,9 (44245)  AG/AM14  70.    4.28 ¦ 
  426. Berchtold Patrick                   89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     21.03,5      7.39,0 (47581)  AG/AM16  79.    4.28 ¦ 
  427. Schenkel Laurent                    94 Therwil                       21.03,6      7.39,1 (42249)  AG/AM13  19.    4.28 ¦ 
  428. Bhend Arnold                        89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     21.04,2      7.39,7 (43451)  AG/AM16  80.    4.28 ¦ 
  428. Kaeser Nicolas                      92 Rechthalten                   21.04,2      7.39,7 (43177)  AG/AM14  71.    4.28 ¦ 
  430. Sutter Ernst                        42 Münchenbuchsee                21.04,3      7.39,8 (41421)  AG/AM60  5.     4.29 ¦ 
  431. Lehmann Simon                       88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.04,4      7.39,9 (46596)  AG/AM18  65.    4.29 ¦ 
  432. Minder Romano                       87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     21.04,6      7.40,1 (41577)  AG/AM18  66.    4.29 ¦ 
  433. Bangerter Christian                 90 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        21.04,8      7.40,3 (41529)  AG/AM16  81.    4.29 ¦ 
  434. Küchler Sebastian                   89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        21.05,3      7.40,8 (41553)  AG/AM16  82.    4.29 ¦ 
  435. Martin Louis                        87 Gossau SG                     21.05,4      7.40,9 (42195)  AG/AM18  67.    4.29 ¦ 
  436. Schlageter Yannis                   96 Frenkendorf                   21.06,2      7.41,7 (43286)  AG/AM13  20.    4.29 ¦ 
  437. Rehmann Kurt                        60 Stettlen                      21.06,5      7.42,0 (42232)  AG/AM40  55.    4.29 ¦ 
  437. Zahnd Urs                           90 Burgistein                    21.06,5      7.42,0 (41467)  AG/AM16  83.    4.29 ¦ 
  439. Niklaus Vinzenz                     92 Toffen                        21.06,6      7.42,1 (41300)  AG/AM14  72.    4.29 ¦ 
  440. Hofmann Till                        95 Alchenflüh                    21.07,0      7.42,5 (41187)  AG/AM13  21.    4.29 ¦ 
  441. Hirsbrunner Thomas                  89 Walliswil b.Wangen            21.07,6      7.43,1 (41183)  AG/AM16  84.    4.29 ¦ 
  442. Parak Samuel                        81 Bern                          21.08,2      7.43,7 (42220)  AG/AM20  138.   4.29 ¦ 
  443. Kunz Bernhard                       61 Pratteln                      21.08,5      7.44,0 (41232)  AG/AM40  56.    4.29 ¦ 
  444. Räz Noël                            87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        21.09,1      7.44,6 (47324)  AG/AM18  68.    4.30 ¦ 
  445. Caviezel Rolf                       73 Bühler                        21.09,2      7.44,7 (41079)  AG/AM20  139.   4.30 ¦ 
  445. Römer Jakob                         87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     21.09,2      7.44,7 (41580)  AG/AM18  69.    4.30 ¦ 
  447. Berger Stefan                       80 Münchenbuchsee                21.09,3      7.44,8 (42026)  AG/AM20  140.   4.30 ¦ 
  447. Jost Valentin                       88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     21.09,3      7.44,8 (41573)  AG/AM18  70.    4.30 ¦ 
  449. Schütz Stefan                       86 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.09,6      7.45,1 (42358)  AG/AM20  141.   4.30 ¦ 
  450. Stampfli Benedikt                   88 Gymnasium Hofwil              21.09,8      7.45,3 (41535)  AG/AM18  71.    4.30 ¦ 
  451. von Gunten Stefan                   87 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     21.10,1      7.45,6 (43650)  AG/AM18  72.    4.30 ¦ 
  452. Büchi Niklaus                       86 BüLe                          21.10,2      7.45,7 (42475)  AG/AM20  142.   4.30 ¦ 
  453. Steck Andreas                       92 Kestenholz                    21.10,7      7.46,2 (43315)  AG/AM14  73.    4.30 ¦ 
  454. Bratschi Marc                       90 Freies Gymnasium              21.11,0      7.46,5 (41515)  AG/AM16  85.    4.30 ¦ 
  454. Graber Beat                         73 TV Huttwil                    21.11,0      7.46,5 (41607)  AG/AM20  143.   4.30 ¦ 
  456. Pasquier Baptiste                   94 Bern                          21.11,6      7.47,1 (45187)  AG/AM13  22.    4.30 ¦ 
  456. Schwarzenbach Roman                 92 Münchringen                   21.11,6      7.47,1 (42265)  AG/AM14  74.    4.30 ¦ 
  458. Gottardi Siro                       95 Otelfingen                    21.11,7      7.47,2 (41154)  AG/AM13  23.    4.30 ¦ 
  458. Streit Julian                       92 STBern                        21.11,7      7.47,2 (41621)  AG/AM14  75.    4.30 ¦ 
  460. Berchtold Thomas                    89 Gondiswil                     21.12,0      7.47,5 (41631)  AG/AM16  86.    4.30 ¦ 
  461. Menzi Reto                          79 Frauenfeld                    21.12,5      7.48,0 (42200)  AG/AM20  144.   4.30 ¦ 
  462. Wälchli Philpp                      92 Oschwand                      21.14,3      7.49,8 (46510)  AG/AM14  76.    4.31 ¦ 
  463. Rolli Martin                        89 Gstaad                        21.14,4      7.49,9 (41338)  AG/AM16  87.    4.31 ¦ 
  464. Affolter Joel                       92 Koppigen                      21.14,7      7.50,2 (42006)  AG/AM14  77.    4.31 ¦ 
  464. Schaub Christoph                    88 Gymnasium Interlaken          21.14,7      7.50,2 (41538)  AG/AM18  73.    4.31 ¦ 
  466. Wüthrich Peter                      90 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.14,9      7.50,4 (42360)  AG/AM16  88.    4.31 ¦ 
  467. Wigger-Saito Alex                   71 Rüfenacht BE                  21.15,6      7.51,1 (42315)  AG/AM20  145.   4.31 ¦ 
  468. Wittwer Peter                       54 Wittenbach                    21.15,7      7.51,2 (41456)  AG/AM40  57.    4.31 ¦ 
  469. Kohler David                        90 Bern                          21.16,3      7.51,8 (42162)  AG/AM16  89.    4.31 ¦ 
  470. Berger Urs                          76 Grafenried                    21.16,8      7.52,3 (41033)  AG/AM20  146.   4.31 ¦ 
  471. Furtwaengler Arnold                 63 Muri b. Bern                  21.16,9      7.52,4 (41132)  AG/AM40  58.    4.31 ¦ 
  472. Stienen Roman                       90 Niederscherli                 21.17,2      7.52,7 (44532)  AG/AM16  90.    4.31 ¦ 
  473. Walther Lukas                       93 Jegenstorf                    21.17,6      7.53,1 (41441)  AG/AM13  24.    4.31 ¦ 
  474. Matti Reto                          90 Niederscherli                 21.17,8      7.53,3 (41268)  AG/AM16  91.    4.31 ¦ 
  475. Kläusli Manuel                      88 TV Niederhasli                21.17,9      7.53,4 (42726)  AG/AM18  74.    4.31 ¦ 
  476. Bucher Xandi                        76 Bern                          21.18,2      7.53,7 (41071)  AG/AM20  147.   4.31 ¦ 
  477. Probst Alois                        37 Zürich                        21.18,3      7.53,8 (41316)  AG/AM60  6.     4.31 ¦ 
  478. Tanner Patrick                      90 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     21.18,9      7.54,4 (43646)  AG/AM16  92.    4.32 ¦ 
  479. Zoller Markus                       67 Bern                          21.19,3      7.54,8 (42329)  AG/AM20  148.   4.32 ¦ 
  480. Jacot-Descombes Valentin            92 Lausanne                      21.19,8      7.55,3 (42145)  AG/AM14  78.    4.32 ¦ 
  480. Weibel Florian                      88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        21.19,8      7.55,3 (43491)  AG/AM18  75.    4.32 ¦ 
  482. Bleil Matthias                      78 D-Halle                       21.20,1      7.55,6 (42040)  AG/AM20  149.   4.32 ¦ 
  483. von Siebenthal Severin              91 Schwarzenburg                 21.20,2      7.55,7 (41483)  AG/AM14  79.    4.32 ¦ 
  484. Brunner Mario                       88 Biglen                        21.20,5      7.56,0 (41068)  AG/AM18  76.    4.32 ¦ 
  485. Niederhäuser Matthias               93 Wiedlisbach                   21.20,7      7.56,2 (42213)  AG/AM13  25.    4.32 ¦ 
  486. Pfaffen Diego                       92 Turnverein STV Brig           21.21,1      7.56,6 (42696)  AG/AM14  80.    4.32 ¦ 
  487. Reber Mathias                       92 Diemtigen                     21.21,5      7.57,0 (41321)  AG/AM14  81.    4.32 ¦ 
  488. Glauser Oliver                      89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     21.22,4      7.57,9 (47593)  AG/AM16  93.    4.32 ¦ 
  489. Boller Florian                      80 Zürich                        21.22,8      7.58,3 (43909)  AG/AM20  150.   4.32 ¦ 
  490. Lehmann Beat                        86 Bärau                         21.22,9      7.58,4 (41244)  AG/AM20  151.   4.32 ¦ 
  491. Nussbaum-Flury  Markus              74 Belp                          21.23,1      7.58,6 (42214)  AG/AM20  152.   4.33 ¦ 
  492. Gasser Edwin                        88 Gemeinde Eggiwil              21.23,8      7.59,3 (43661)  AG/AM18  77.    4.33 ¦ 
  492. Graeub Oliver                       91 Seedorf BE                    21.23,8      7.59,3 (41155)  AG/AM14  82.    4.33 ¦ 
  494. Roth Daniel                         69 Utzenstorf                    21.24,2      7.59,7 (42237)  AG/AM20  153.   4.33 ¦ 
  495. Müller Adrian                       79 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     21.24,3      7.59,8 (43643)  AG/AM20  154.   4.33 ¦ 
  495. Scheidegger Niklaus                 87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     21.24,3      7.59,8 (42376)  AG/AM18  78.    4.33 ¦ 
  497. Castillo Anthony                    88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        21.24,6      8.00,1 (47312)  AG/AM18  79.    4.33 ¦ 
  497. Reinhard Patrick                    92 Langenthal                    21.24,6      8.00,1 (42233)  AG/AM14  83.    4.33 ¦ 
  499. Rankwiler Leander                   91 Gymnasium Muristalden         21.24,9      8.00,4 (41545)  AG/AM14  84.    4.33 ¦ 
  500. Rüfenacht Tobias                    89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     21.25,1      8.00,6 (43475)  AG/AM16  94.    4.33 ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.