Rangliste

25. Grand Prix von Bern - Männer Grand Prix von Bern

Ränge: 10001-10500 (1:46.09,9)

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10001. Müller Ruedi                        55 Niederscherli               1:46.09,9     58.10,1 (18425)  GP/M50   1029.  6.35 ¦   27.45  9336.¦  32.49  9880.¦  45.35 10150.¦
10002. Bonfranchi Riccardo                 50 Zürich                      1:46.13,2     58.13,4 (21061)  GP/M55   600.   6.36 ¦   30.28 10110.¦  33.55 10031.¦  41.48  9839.¦
10003. Schneider Reto                      65 Burgdorf                    1:46.13,5     58.13,7 (21437)  GP/M40   1854.  6.36 ¦   31.00 10183.¦  32.15  9788.¦  42.57  9970.¦
10004. Santschi Ueli                       49 Nürensdorf                  1:46.18,5     58.18,7 (11541)  GP/M55   601.   6.36 ¦   28.59  9810.¦  31.03  9462.¦  46.15 10170.¦
10005. Reusser Hans Ulrich                 40 Dielsdorf                   1:46.19,4     58.19,6 (17464)  GP/M65   127.   6.36 ¦   29.21  9897.¦  33.47 10017.¦  43.10  9991.¦
10006. Rüegger Roger                       65 Bern                        1:46.22,8     58.23,0 (22901)  GP/M40   1855.  6.36 ¦   30.18 10086.¦  34.36 10091.¦  41.28  9792.¦
10007. Scheuring Benjamin                  79 Basel                       1:46.23,1     58.23,3 (21426)  GP/M20   1246.  6.36 ¦   30.06 10047.¦  32.57  9896.¦  43.19  9997.¦
10008. Bechtold Hermann                    63 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:46.24,5     58.24,7 (13062)  GP/M40   1856.  6.36 ¦   28.20  9587.¦  32.19  9806.¦  45.43 10154.¦
10009. Ziehli Jean-Luc                     61 Poliez-Pittet               1:46.25,5     58.25,7 (13714)  GP/M45   1451.  6.36 ¦   28.51  9770.¦  35.30 10159.¦  42.04  9874.¦
10010. Epiney Jean-Pierre                  39 Ayer                        1:46.26,2     58.26,4 (22096)  GP/M65   128.   6.36 ¦   30.57 10178.¦  34.10 10050.¦  41.17  9769.¦
10011. Sommer Thomas                       76 Bern                        1:46.26,5     58.26,7 (20478)  GP/M30   2917.  6.36 ¦   32.06 10263.¦  33.48 10020.¦  40.31  9643.¦
10012. Aebi Heinz                          56 Bern                        1:46.28,3     58.28,5 (21007)  GP/M50   1030.  6.36 ¦   30.32 10120.¦  34.36 10091.¦  41.20  9776.¦
10013. Häberli Fredi                       59 Münchenbuchsee              1:46.33,0     58.33,2 (19166)  GP/M45   1452.  6.37 ¦   30.14 10074.¦  33.20  9957.¦  42.57  9972.¦
10014. Meuwly Roger                        54 Cournillens                 1:46.35,2     58.35,4 (17392)  GP/M50   1031.  6.37 ¦   29.41  9973.¦  32.58  9897.¦  43.55 10042.¦
10015. Haefeli Arnold                      25 Brunnen                     1:46.41,5     58.41,7 (22127)  GP/M70   38.    6.37 ¦   30.18 10088.¦  33.09  9932.¦  43.13  9993.¦
10016. Assandri Claude                     45 F-Divonne les Bains         1:46.42,0     58.42,2 (17018)  GP/M60   347.   6.37 ¦   28.36  9680.¦  34.23 10071.¦  43.42 10026.¦
10017. Schwager Rudolf                     33 Thun                        1:46.42,2     58.42,4 (17544)  GP/M70   39.    6.37 ¦   30.50 10173.¦  33.32  9984.¦  42.18  9902.¦
10018. De Vettori Mario                    62 Neuhausen                   1:46.42,4     58.42,6 (17126)  GP/M40   1857.  6.37 ¦   29.55 10015.¦  33.18  9953.¦  43.28 10014.¦
10019. Alberucci Stefano                   70 Koppigen                    1:46.44,6     58.44,8 (21008)  GP/M30   2918.  6.37 ¦   31.52 10253.¦  32.59  9902.¦  41.52  9850.¦
10020. Jacobian Peter                      69 Bern                        1:46.44,7     58.44,9 (21223)  GP/M30   2919.  6.37 ¦   31.52 10254.¦  32.59  9903.¦  41.52  9849.¦
10021. Gerber Rolf                         57 Bowil                       1:46.47,4     58.47,6 (21170)  GP/M45   1453.  6.38 ¦   31.34 10237.¦  33.44 10009.¦  41.28  9793.¦
10022. Thierstein Felix                    44 Bern                        1:46.50,8     58.51,0 (18593)  GP/M60   348.   6.38 ¦   30.17 10083.¦  33.38  9997.¦  42.54  9965.¦
10023. Westermann Michael                  70 Spiegel b. Bern             1:46.51,3     58.51,5 (20533)  GP/M30   2920.  6.38 ¦   29.15  9873.¦  33.23  9967.¦  44.11 10062.¦
10024. Graf Sebastian                      76 Buchs SG                    1:46.51,4     58.51,6 (20158)  GP/M30   2921.  6.38 ¦   30.00 10032.¦  33.53 10026.¦  42.58  9973.¦
10025. Katsoulis Konstantinos              76 Biel/Bienne                 1:46.53,4     58.53,6 (21245)  GP/M30   2922.  6.38 ¦   30.01 10036.¦  34.18 10065.¦  42.33  9929.¦
10026. Rufener Renato                      89 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:46.54,8     58.55,0 (16668)  GP/M16   128.   6.38 ¦   26.52  8797.¦  29.02  8449.¦  50.59 10239.¦
10027. Hunn Peter                          45 Zollikon                    1:46.56,0     58.56,2 (16265)  GP/M60   349.   6.38 ¦   28.55  9782.¦  34.37 10093.¦  43.23 10007.¦
10028. Ellis Urs                           91 Einsiedeln                  1:46.57,3     58.57,5 (21127)  GP/M14   69.    6.38 ¦   31.17 10215.¦  33.30  9975.¦  42.08  9883.¦
10029. Bauer Walter                        35 Basel                       1:47.02,5     59.02,7 (20031)  GP/M70   40.    6.39 ¦   30.46 10160.¦  33.31  9978.¦  42.45  9945.¦
10030. Reo Massimiliano                    70 Bern                        1:47.05,0     59.05,2 (20396)  GP/M30   2923.  6.39 ¦   31.59 10257.¦  34.28 10080.¦  40.37  9670.¦
10031. Pulver Marc                         66 Niederscherli               1:47.16,4     59.16,6 (20384)  GP/M40   1858.  6.39 ¦   28.41  9710.¦  33.46 10012.¦  44.49 10099.¦
10032. Boehlen Christoph                   74 Bern                        1:47.17,6     59.17,8 (20042)  GP/M30   2924.  6.40 ¦   30.59 10180.¦  34.05 10041.¦  42.13  9893.¦
10033. Kolly Thomas                        68 Bern                        1:47.17,7     59.17,9 (20267)  GP/M30   2925.  6.40 ¦   30.59 10181.¦  34.05 10041.¦  42.13  9893.¦
10034. Esseiva Jean                        45 Ostermundigen               1:47.19,8     59.20,0 (20109)  GP/M60   350.   6.40 ¦   29.48  9991.¦  33.39  9998.¦  43.52 10041.¦
10035. Truessel Bruno                      44 Adlikon b.Regensdf          1:47.26,5     59.26,7 (20516)  GP/M60   351.   6.40 ¦   29.55 10013.¦  34.17 10061.¦  43.13  9993.¦
10036. Wyss Leopold                        56 Herzogenbuchsee             1:47.29,2     59.29,4 (20554)  GP/M50   1032.  6.40 ¦   30.38 10141.¦  34.24 10073.¦  42.25  9918.¦
10037. Luginbuehl Jeffrey                  91 Recherswil                  1:47.29,5     59.29,7 (20309)  GP/M14   70.    6.40 ¦   31.24 10223.¦  35.00 10124.¦  41.05  9743.¦
10038. Kipfer Marcel                       72 Riggisberg                  1:47.33,1     59.33,3 (21255)  GP/M30   2926.  6.40 ¦   32.21 10271.¦  33.40 10003.¦  41.31  9798.¦
10039. Brügger Jürgen                      49 Mattstetten                 1:47.34,1     59.34,3 (20060)  GP/M55   602.   6.41 ¦   31.37 10242.¦  34.04 10039.¦  41.52  9845.¦
10040. Soltermann Jürg                     64 Zollikofen                  1:47.36,0     59.36,2 (19432)  GP/M40   1859.  6.41 ¦   29.55 10012.¦  34.19 10066.¦  43.21 10001.¦
10041. Gäumann Beat                        67 Schindellegi                1:47.36,4     59.36,6 (14199)  GP/M30   2927.  6.41 ¦   28.59  9806.¦  35.10 10136.¦  43.27 10012.¦
10042. Gasser Martin                       53 Frauenkappelen              1:47.36,5     59.36,7 (17188)  GP/M50   1033.  6.41 ¦   29.20  9891.¦  35.21 10148.¦  42.54  9964.¦
10043. Hildebrand Jörg                     75 D-Bad Lauterberg            1:47.37,1     59.37,3 (21204)  GP/M30   2928.  6.41 ¦   30.55 10177.¦  33.53 10028.¦  42.47  9955.¦
10044. Gasser Gerhard                      49 Köniz                       1:47.37,2     59.37,4 (19133)  GP/M55   603.   6.41 ¦   30.06 10047.¦  34.15 10058.¦  43.15  9996.¦
10045. Nufer Heinrich                      55 Neuenegg                    1:47.39,0     59.39,2 (19342)  GP/M50   1034.  6.41 ¦   32.08 10264.¦  34.16 10059.¦  41.13  9761.¦
10046. Ulrich Stefan                       54 Dachsen                     1:47.41,1     59.41,3 (19484)  GP/M50   1035.  6.41 ¦   31.01 10185.¦  34.24 10073.¦  42.15  9899.¦
10047. Leutert Roger                       56 Uttigen                     1:47.43,4     59.43,6 (10386)  GP/M50   1036.  6.41 ¦   28.23  9601.¦  34.42 10100.¦  44.37 10083.¦
10048. Moeri Thomas                        48 Koppigen                    1:47.50,0     59.50,2 (21334)  GP/M55   604.   6.42 ¦   30.49 10170.¦  34.40 10098.¦  42.19  9904.¦
10049. Dueringer Alfred                    43 Winznau                     1:47.51,2     59.51,4 (19095)  GP/M60   352.   6.42 ¦   30.22 10097.¦  33.01  9907.¦  44.26 10068.¦
10050. Schüpbach Urs                       71 Horriwil                    1:47.53,0     59.53,2 (18537)  GP/M30   2929.  6.42 ¦   28.15  9541.¦  32.13  9780.¦  47.24 10210.¦
10051. Lippuner Jan                        80 Dietikon                    1:47.54,3     59.54,5 (21295)  GP/M20   1247.  6.42 ¦   30.44 10157.¦  34.48 10107.¦  42.21  9908.¦
10052. Giessler Martin                     64 D-Freiburg                  1:47.54,6     59.54,8 (20149)  GP/M40   1860.  6.42 ¦   30.22 10096.¦  32.49  9881.¦  44.42 10094.¦
10053. Burch Johann                        50 Stettlen                    1:47.58,0     59.58,2 (21080)  GP/M55   605.   6.42 ¦   30.16 10081.¦  33.57 10032.¦  43.44 10028.¦
10054. Bolliger Thomas                     69 Bern                        1:47.59,1     59.59,3 (18057)  GP/M30   2930.  6.42 ¦   29.39  9968.¦  34.51 10109.¦  43.27 10013.¦
10055. Vetsch Michael                      85 Attiswil                    1:48.00,2   1:00.00,4 (21508)  GP/M20   1248.  6.42 ¦   31.35 10238.¦  35.12 10137.¦  41.12  9760.¦
10056. Nguyen Ngoc Vinh                    73 Liebefeld                   1:48.00,5   1:00.00,7 (22259)  GP/M30   2931.  6.42 ¦   29.46  9984.¦  33.44 10008.¦  44.30 10072.¦
10057. Hamadi Mohamed                      57 Bern                        1:48.01,4   1:00.01,6 (11242)  GP/M45   1454.  6.42 ¦   28.38  9702.¦  35.13 10140.¦  44.08 10057.¦
10058. Leuenberger Juerg                   62 Laufen                      1:48.03,0   1:00.03,2 (20292)  GP/M40   1861.  6.42 ¦   30.55 10176.¦  34.05 10041.¦  43.02  9980.¦
10059. Rossinelli Angelo                   59 Ibach                       1:48.05,5   1:00.05,7 (20418)  GP/M45   1455.  6.43 ¦   30.14 10070.¦  33.22  9963.¦  44.29 10071.¦
10060. Fleischmann Beat                    63 Muri b. Bern                1:48.07,7   1:00.07,9 (22103)  GP/M40   1862.  6.43 ¦   23.37  5537.¦  38.09 10257.¦  46.21 10175.¦
10061. Damico Paolo                        54 Oberburg                    1:48.08,1   1:00.08,3 (22073)  GP/M50   1037.  6.43 ¦   30.42 10152.¦  34.05 10044.¦  43.20  9999.¦
10062. Schaefter Heinz                     43 Winterthur                  1:48.11,8   1:00.12,0 (20430)  GP/M60   353.   6.43 ¦   29.59 10031.¦  33.32  9983.¦  44.39 10085.¦
10063. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                      1:48.13,2   1:00.13,4 (13382)  GP/M60   354.   6.43 ¦   28.39  9704.¦  34.39 10097.¦  44.54 10109.¦
10064. Jacob Patric                        77 Pratteln                    1:48.13,7   1:00.13,9 (20238)  GP/M20   1249.  6.43 ¦   29.07  9849.¦  34.04 10038.¦  45.01 10116.¦
10065. Weber Beat                          47 Adelboden                   1:48.14,4   1:00.14,6 (22394)  GP/M55   606.   6.43 ¦   30.18 10087.¦  34.35 10089.¦  43.20  9998.¦
10066. Truninger Kaspar                    45 Augst BL                    1:48.14,8   1:00.15,0 (17602)  GP/M60   355.   6.43 ¦   28.37  9693.¦  34.13 10054.¦  45.23 10135.¦
10067. Dannecker Christian                 67 D-Germering                 1:48.15,5   1:00.15,7 (22074)  GP/M30   2932.  6.43 ¦   31.08 10195.¦  34.12 10053.¦  42.53  9962.¦
10067. Vuksanovic Zeljko                   75 D-München                   1:48.15,5   1:00.15,7 (21516)  GP/M30   2932.  6.43 ¦   31.08 10194.¦  34.12 10052.¦  42.54  9963.¦
10069. Meyer Paul                          54 Laupen BE                   1:48.15,8   1:00.16,0 (19316)  GP/M50   1038.  6.43 ¦   28.23  9602.¦  34.08 10046.¦  45.44 10155.¦
10070. Rottler Steffen                     64 Bern                        1:48.16,3   1:00.16,5 (20602)  GP/M40   1863.  6.43 ¦   32.51 10291.¦  36.14 10205.¦  39.09  9354.¦
10071. Henderson Alan                      52 Hilterfingen                1:48.19,6   1:00.19,8 (21198)  GP/M50   1039.  6.43 ¦   29.59 10030.¦  34.16 10059.¦  44.03 10052.¦
10072. Herrmann Markus                     54 Aarburg                     1:48.21,3   1:00.21,5 (20202)  GP/M50   1040.  6.43 ¦   29.00  9813.¦  35.57 10188.¦  43.23 10006.¦
10073. Mange Pascal                        68 Bern                        1:48.21,5   1:00.21,7 (10402)  GP/M30   2934.  6.43 ¦   27.36  9253.¦  35.40 10165.¦  45.05 10118.¦
10074. Eng Arno                            67 Brügg BE                    1:48.21,8   1:00.22,0 (22095)  GP/M30   2935.  6.44 ¦   30.22 10093.¦  34.37 10094.¦  43.22 10004.¦
10075. Winkenbach Kurt                     39 Aarau                       1:48.24,5   1:00.24,7 (20543)  GP/M65   129.   6.44 ¦   31.20 10219.¦  34.12 10051.¦  42.51  9960.¦
10076. Krebs Sandro                        70 Uttigen                     1:48.28,1   1:00.28,3 (19271)  GP/M30   2936.  6.44 ¦   29.17  9880.¦  33.11  9933.¦  45.59 10162.¦
10077. Jenny André                         44 Fribourg                    1:48.28,3   1:00.28,5  (8307)  GP/M60   356.   6.44 ¦   27.40  9285.¦  35.16 10143.¦  45.31 10143.¦
10078. Frei Hans-Ulrich                    56 Räterschen                  1:48.29,9   1:00.30,1 (14188)  GP/M50   1041.  6.44 ¦   27.10  8997.¦  33.33  9989.¦  47.45 10215.¦
10079. Kormann Reto                        66 Burgdorf                    1:48.33,1   1:00.33,3 (16310)  GP/M40   1864.  6.44 ¦   28.59  9809.¦  35.02 10126.¦  44.31 10075.¦
10080. Moesch Andre                        60 Basel                       1:48.33,6   1:00.33,8 (17405)  GP/M45   1456.  6.44 ¦   26.44  8686.¦  34.28 10080.¦  47.20 10209.¦
10081. Magnusson Tomas                     73 Solothurn                   1:48.33,8   1:00.34,0 (22227)  GP/M30   2937.  6.44 ¦   29.52 10004.¦  34.53 10111.¦  43.47 10034.¦
10082. Francuz John                        49 Erlenbach ZH                1:48.34,8   1:00.35,0 (21149)  GP/M55   607.   6.44 ¦   31.03 10187.¦  34.39 10096.¦  42.52  9961.¦
10083. Widmer Kurt                         48 Schneisingen                1:48.35,5   1:00.35,7 (18645)  GP/M55   608.   6.44 ¦   29.47  9987.¦  34.24 10072.¦  44.23 10067.¦
10084. Hofstetter Werner                   45 Walchwil                    1:48.37,0   1:00.37,2 (20213)  GP/M60   357.   6.44 ¦   29.33  9947.¦  34.33 10086.¦  44.30 10073.¦
10085. Gerber Herve                        55 Lausanne                    1:48.50,1   1:00.50,3 (21169)  GP/M50   1042.  6.45 ¦   31.27 10228.¦  34.22 10070.¦  42.59  9976.¦
10086. Moser Andreas                       52 Worb                        1:48.54,6   1:00.54,8 (17413)  GP/M50   1043.  6.46 ¦   30.15 10077.¦  35.03 10128.¦  43.35 10019.¦
10087. Hett Robert                         70 Thun                        1:48.55,2   1:00.55,4  (8266)  GP/M30   2938.  6.46 ¦   26.44  8685.¦  35.59 10193.¦  46.11 10168.¦
10088. Badertscher Alfred                  38 Bern                        1:49.02,9   1:01.03,1 (18024)  GP/M65   130.   6.46 ¦   30.08 10057.¦  33.50 10024.¦  45.03 10117.¦
10089. Zbinden Peter                       58 Nachtwache Bern 2           1:49.07,5   1:01.07,7 (20597)  GP/M45   1457.  6.46 ¦   31.40 10245.¦  34.44 10103.¦  42.43  9941.¦
10090. Hadorn Niklaus                      38 Thun                        1:49.09,5   1:01.09,7 (20002)  GP/M65   131.   6.46 ¦   30.34 10127.¦  34.33 10087.¦  44.01 10050.¦
10091. Frieden Christoph                   86 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme   1:49.12,3   1:01.12,5 (22415)  GP/M20   1250.  6.47 ¦   28.49  9756.¦  35.38 10163.¦  44.44 10096.¦
10092. Peci Skender                        88 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:49.20,4   1:01.20,6 (20583)  GP/M18   206.   6.47 ¦   29.41  9974.¦  34.31 10084.¦  45.06 10121.¦
10093. Kühni Jorge                         63 Bern                        1:49.21,2   1:01.21,4 (22207)  GP/M40   1865.  6.47 ¦   29.26  9925.¦  34.05 10040.¦  45.49 10156.¦
10094. Neuenschwander Max                  43 Vétroz                      1:49.26,9   1:01.27,1 (21354)  GP/M60   358.   6.48 ¦   32.06 10262.¦  34.35 10088.¦  42.45  9947.¦
10095. De Meyer Dieter                     82 Erlach                      1:49.29,9   1:01.30,1 (21107)  GP/M20   1251.  6.48 ¦   31.29 10231.¦  34.03 10037.¦  43.57 10044.¦
10096. Bauer Reiner                        51 D-Hochspeyer                1:49.30,8   1:01.31,0 (10035)  GP/M55   609.   6.48 ¦   32.36 10282.¦  34.26 10077.¦  42.28  9922.¦
10097. Sac Corsin                          61 Zumikon                     1:49.33,5   1:01.33,7 (22321)  GP/M45   1458.  6.48 ¦   32.30 10276.¦  35.12 10138.¦  41.50  9842.¦
10098. Grabner Bodulf                      41 Bern                        1:49.35,3   1:01.35,5 (18198)  GP/M65   132.   6.48 ¦   30.41 10149.¦  34.56 10117.¦  43.57 10045.¦
10099. Tschanz Markus                      68 Thun                        1:49.35,7   1:01.35,9 (21500)  GP/M30   2939.  6.48 ¦   30.47 10165.¦  34.48 10106.¦  44.00 10048.¦
10100. Rupp Andreas                        44 Sigriswil                   1:49.36,4   1:01.36,6 (20424)  GP/M60   359.   6.48 ¦   30.40 10147.¦  34.02 10036.¦  44.54 10108.¦
10101. Jaquier Francis                     31 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:49.38,1   1:01.38,3 (21228)  GP/M70   41.    6.48 ¦   30.46 10163.¦  35.55 10184.¦  42.56  9967.¦
10102. Münger Andreas                      58 Lugnorre                    1:49.39,7   1:01.39,9 (21350)  GP/M45   1459.  6.48 ¦   32.11 10266.¦  34.26 10077.¦  43.02  9979.¦
10103. Ray Amit                            67 Zürich                      1:49.41,6   1:01.41,8 (15513)  GP/M30   2940.  6.48 ¦   30.26 10108.¦  33.54 10030.¦  45.20 10132.¦
10104. Baumann Daniel                      27 Bolligen                    1:49.48,0   1:01.48,2 (11048)  GP/M70   42.    6.49 ¦   29.28  9929.¦  34.13 10054.¦  46.06 10167.¦
10105. König Marco                         79 Grenchen                    1:49.48,2   1:01.48,4 (22198)  GP/M20   1252.  6.49 ¦   31.23 10222.¦  34.38 10095.¦  43.45 10029.¦
10106. Hermann Paul                        53 Bern                        1:49.50,6   1:01.50,8 (20198)  GP/M50   1044.  6.49 ¦   28.31  9654.¦  33.59 10033.¦  47.20 10208.¦
10107. Jeschka Thomas                      80 Bern                        1:49.50,7   1:01.50,9 (21231)  GP/M20   1253.  6.49 ¦   28.59  9810.¦  35.21 10147.¦  45.29 10141.¦
10108. Hiltbrunner Werner                  66 Wasen im Emmental           1:49.53,7   1:01.53,9 (22147)  GP/M40   1866.  6.49 ¦   29.33  9949.¦  35.25 10154.¦  44.54 10110.¦
10109. Bonnefoy Alain                      47 F-Rosenau                   1:49.54,8   1:01.55,0 (21062)  GP/M55   610.   6.49 ¦   31.50 10251.¦  34.55 10115.¦  43.08  9988.¦
10110. Vu Vanvuong                         57 Epalinges                   1:50.00,5   1:02.00,7 (21513)  GP/M45   1460.  6.50 ¦   30.12 10067.¦  36.06 10197.¦  43.41 10025.¦
10111. Baenziger Urs                       73 Thun                        1:50.01,8   1:02.02,0  (7035)  GP/M30   2941.  6.50 ¦   30.01 10037.¦  34.28 10082.¦  45.31 10144.¦
10112. Wüthrich Beat                       77 Nachtwache Bern 3           1:50.03,3   1:02.03,5 (18693)  GP/M20   1254.  6.50 ¦   28.21  9589.¦  35.49 10176.¦  45.52 10158.¦
10113. Bürgi Martin                        74 Ostermundigen               1:50.06,9   1:02.07,1 (18075)  GP/M30   2942.  6.50 ¦   30.29 10112.¦  36.06 10197.¦  43.30 10017.¦
10114. Binz Andreas                        55 Thun                        1:50.08,3   1:02.08,5  (7061)  GP/M50   1045.  6.50 ¦   31.32 10235.¦  35.23 10149.¦  43.12  9992.¦
10115. Tedaldi Silvio                      53 Rüfenacht BE                1:50.08,7   1:02.08,9 (21493)  GP/M50   1046.  6.50 ¦   32.18 10269.¦  34.25 10076.¦  43.24 10009.¦
10116. Rey Felix                           54 Altendorf                   1:50.12,0   1:02.12,2 (20399)  GP/M50   1047.  6.50 ¦   33.05 10299.¦  34.54 10113.¦  42.11  9889.¦
10117. Köhler Dietrich                     40 Vernier                     1:50.15,4   1:02.15,6 (21264)  GP/M65   133.   6.51 ¦   30.13 10068.¦  35.20 10145.¦  44.42 10093.¦
10118. Hugentobler Michael                 80 Lausanne                    1:50.17,0   1:02.17,2 (20222)  GP/M20   1255.  6.51 ¦   29.09  9857.¦  35.57 10187.¦  45.10 10125.¦
10119. Tschabold Jacques                   54 Pully                       1:50.19,3   1:02.19,5 (17605)  GP/M50   1048.  6.51 ¦   29.36  9961.¦  33.16  9947.¦  47.27 10212.¦
10120. Fiechter Philipp                    79 Derendingen                 1:50.21,4   1:02.21,6 (22101)  GP/M20   1256.  6.51 ¦   29.21  9898.¦  34.42 10100.¦  46.17 10171.¦
10121. Gamber Andreas                      53 Lichtensteig                1:50.22,9   1:02.23,1 (17184)  GP/M50   1049.  6.51 ¦   30.19 10092.¦  34.54 10112.¦  45.09 10124.¦
10122. Gassner Christian                   64 Meikirch                    1:50.24,9   1:02.25,1 (21163)  GP/M40   1867.  6.51 ¦   29.58 10026.¦  35.35 10162.¦  44.51 10104.¦
10123. George Martin                       48 Bern                        1:50.28,4   1:02.28,6 (19139)  GP/M55   611.   6.51 ¦   28.14  9527.¦  35.09 10135.¦  47.04 10198.¦
10124. Corbaz Christian                    52 Chavannes-Renens            1:50.38,6   1:02.38,8 (14127)  GP/M50   1050.  6.52 ¦   30.19 10090.¦  35.30 10158.¦  44.49 10100.¦
10125. Krähenbühl Daniel                   68 Lüscherz                    1:50.40,1   1:02.40,3 (18322)  GP/M30   2943.  6.52 ¦   29.44  9981.¦  36.16 10206.¦  44.38 10084.¦
10126. Kampling Martin                     58 Zürich                      1:50.44,5   1:02.44,7 (21240)  GP/M45   1461.  6.52 ¦   32.19 10270.¦  36.27 10222.¦  41.57  9859.¦
10127. Ryser Robert                        50 BDO Visura                  1:50.44,8   1:02.45,0 (22463)  GP/M55   612.   6.52 ¦   30.54 10175.¦  35.23 10151.¦  44.26 10069.¦
10128. Benz Godi                           48 Uetendorf                   1:50.45,1   1:02.45,3 (13065)  GP/M55   613.   6.52 ¦   30.10 10062.¦  34.58 10120.¦  45.36 10151.¦
10129. Egloff Jules                        30 Zufikon                     1:50.45,3   1:02.45,5 (20107)  GP/M70   43.    6.52 ¦   32.51 10291.¦  35.33 10161.¦  42.19  9903.¦
10130. Joss Peter                          58 Widen                       1:50.45,9   1:02.46,1 (19236)  GP/M45   1462.  6.52 ¦   30.25 10101.¦  35.39 10164.¦  44.41 10091.¦
10131. Wydler Marcel                       45 St. Gallen                  1:50.47,8   1:02.48,0 (22405)  GP/M60   360.   6.53 ¦   31.06 10192.¦  35.32 10160.¦  44.09 10058.¦
10132. Danz Hugo                           43 Solothurn                   1:50.52,9   1:02.53,1 (21104)  GP/M60   361.   6.53 ¦   30.32 10123.¦  35.23 10152.¦  44.56 10112.¦
10133. Howald Peter                        60 Bern                        1:51.01,2   1:03.01,4 (21212)  GP/M45   1463.  6.53 ¦   31.17 10214.¦  35.03 10129.¦  44.40 10087.¦
10134. Hirschi Walter                      39 Brenzikofen                 1:51.02,8   1:03.03,0 (16240)  GP/M65   134.   6.54 ¦   30.58 10179.¦  35.24 10153.¦  44.40 10090.¦
10135. Schmitter Christof                  74 Ennetmoos                   1:51.05,5   1:03.05,7 (19410)  GP/M30   2944.  6.54 ¦   26.46  8723.¦  35.07 10132.¦  49.11 10228.¦
10136. Michel Roland                       70 Zollikofen                  1:51.08,7   1:03.08,9 (19319)  GP/M30   2945.  6.54 ¦   30.39 10143.¦  35.04 10130.¦  45.24 10136.¦
10137. Trost Nicolas                       70 Bern                        1:51.10,1   1:03.10,3 (15652)  GP/M30   2946.  6.54 ¦   31.32 10233.¦  34.07 10045.¦  45.30 10142.¦
10138. Rudolph Norbert                     64 D-Karlstadt                 1:51.13,4   1:03.13,6 (22314)  GP/M40   1868.  6.54 ¦   31.07 10193.¦  36.18 10210.¦  43.47 10031.¦
10139. Jenni Dominique H.                  46 Lausanne                    1:51.15,6   1:03.15,8 (22174)  GP/M60   362.   6.54 ¦   32.26 10275.¦  34.43 10102.¦  44.05 10055.¦
10140. Schwab Martin                       52 Belp                        1:51.15,9   1:03.16,1 (20463)  GP/M50   1051.  6.54 ¦   30.49 10169.¦  35.56 10185.¦  44.30 10074.¦
10141. Gould Robert                        50 Winterthur                  1:51.17,1   1:03.17,3 (18197)  GP/M55   614.   6.54 ¦   29.23  9911.¦  35.00 10123.¦  46.53 10193.¦
10142. Wilhelmi Rolf                       54 Riggisberg                  1:51.19,0   1:03.19,2 (20538)  GP/M50   1052.  6.55 ¦   29.32  9944.¦  35.02 10127.¦  46.43 10190.¦
10143. Häne Christoph                      58 Laupen BE                   1:51.19,6   1:03.19,8 (19173)  GP/M45   1464.  6.55 ¦   29.51 10001.¦  35.58 10192.¦  45.29 10140.¦
10144. Kormann Konrad                      68 Bern                        1:51.24,3   1:03.24,5 (22199)  GP/M30   2947.  6.55 ¦   33.17 10304.¦  36.20 10215.¦  41.46  9836.¦
10145. Veit Fredy                          46 Liestal                     1:51.24,9   1:03.25,1 (21506)  GP/M60   363.   6.55 ¦   30.02 10041.¦  36.07 10200.¦  45.14 10127.¦
10146. Caviezel Claudio                    55 Bern                        1:51.27,0   1:03.27,2 (12094)  GP/M50   1053.  6.55 ¦   28.17  9557.¦  36.21 10217.¦  46.47 10192.¦
10147. Python Gianni                       56 Liebefeld                   1:51.27,5   1:03.27,7 (17450)  GP/M50   1054.  6.55 ¦   31.39 10244.¦  34.57 10119.¦  44.50 10101.¦
10148. Lind Jörg                           39 Worb                        1:51.28,6   1:03.28,8 (14363)  GP/M65   135.   6.55 ¦   31.05 10191.¦  35.06 10131.¦  45.17 10129.¦
10149. Mader Urs                           61 Winterthur                  1:51.30,6   1:03.30,8 (22225)  GP/M45   1465.  6.55 ¦   31.24 10225.¦  36.26 10219.¦  43.40 10022.¦
10150. Calderari Reto                      41 Nidau                       1:51.30,8   1:03.31,0 (21087)  GP/M65   136.   6.55 ¦   30.36 10135.¦  34.48 10105.¦  46.06 10166.¦
10151. Breitenmoser Francois               38 Satus Worb                  1:51.30,9   1:03.31,1 (19564)  GP/M65   137.   6.55 ¦   29.41  9972.¦  33.53 10027.¦  47.56 10217.¦
10152. Staub Ulrich                        50 Thörigen                    1:51.35,5   1:03.35,7 (20486)  GP/M55   615.   6.56 ¦   30.30 10118.¦  35.58 10189.¦  45.06 10120.¦
10153. Hammann Kurt                        60 Landschlacht                1:51.36,9   1:03.37,1 (21190)  GP/M45   1466.  6.56 ¦   32.38 10284.¦  34.55 10115.¦  44.02 10051.¦
10154. Schlaepfer Paul                     39 Regensdorf                  1:51.39,5   1:03.39,7 (20444)  GP/M65   138.   6.56 ¦   33.14 10302.¦  34.08 10047.¦  44.16 10063.¦
10155. Knobel Roland                       47 Langenthal                  1:51.41,8   1:03.42,0 (20263)  GP/M55   616.   6.56 ¦   33.44 10312.¦  35.52 10178.¦  42.05  9875.¦
10156. Hegel Claude                        67 Langenthal                  1:51.42,7   1:03.42,9 (15269)  GP/M30   2948.  6.56 ¦   30.30 10116.¦  35.12 10139.¦  46.00 10163.¦
10157. Küng Rino                           46 Sargans                     1:51.43,1   1:03.43,3 (13006)  GP/M60   364.   6.56 ¦   29.53 10008.¦  33.07  9931.¦  48.42 10225.¦
10158. Richter Alfred                      37 D-Wuppertal                 1:51.43,5   1:03.43,7 (17467)  GP/M65   139.   6.56 ¦   31.28 10230.¦  35.08 10134.¦  45.06 10119.¦
10159. Kläy Roger                          72 Muri b. Bern                1:51.46,3   1:03.46,5 (22186)  GP/M30   2949.  6.56 ¦   32.58 10296.¦  34.55 10114.¦  43.52 10040.¦
10160. Mersmann Hans                       39 Meyrin                      1:51.49,0   1:03.49,2 (22236)  GP/M65   140.   6.56 ¦   31.33 10236.¦  35.23 10149.¦  44.52 10107.¦
10161. Riggi Pietro                        42 D-Weil am Rhein             1:51.50,9   1:03.51,1 (14478)  GP/M60   365.   6.57 ¦   29.19  9884.¦  37.58 10256.¦  44.33 10077.¦
10162. Fink Jürg                           49 Zürich                      1:51.51,1   1:03.51,3 (22102)  GP/M55   617.   6.57 ¦   32.16 10267.¦  34.58 10120.¦  44.36 10082.¦
10163. Lehmann Peter                       51 Nänikon                     1:51.52,6   1:03.52,8 (21287)  GP/M55   618.   6.57 ¦   32.56 10294.¦  35.58 10189.¦  42.57  9969.¦
10164. Steiner Franz                       61 Oekingen                    1:51.52,9   1:03.53,1 (16556)  GP/M45   1467.  6.57 ¦   28.54  9780.¦  34.35 10090.¦  48.22 10222.¦
10165. Schranz Peter                       52 Reinach BL                  1:51.55,5   1:03.55,7 (22337)  GP/M50   1055.  6.57 ¦   32.08 10265.¦  35.47 10172.¦  43.58 10047.¦
10166. Tournier Claude                     52 F-Feucherolles              1:51.59,3   1:03.59,5 (22371)  GP/M50   1056.  6.57 ¦   33.07 10301.¦  35.59 10194.¦  42.51  9959.¦
10167. Kuhn Daniel                         63 Steinhausen                 1:51.59,5   1:03.59,7 (16319)  GP/M40   1869.  6.57 ¦   31.43 10248.¦  35.48 10174.¦  44.27 10070.¦
10168. Schuepbach Eduard                   46 Köniz                       1:51.59,6   1:03.59,8 (16528)  GP/M60   366.   6.57 ¦   30.43 10154.¦  35.54 10183.¦  45.22 10133.¦
10169. Völlmin Andreas                     68 Bern                        1:52.05,7   1:04.05,9 (21512)  GP/M30   2950.  6.57 ¦   30.46 10164.¦  35.52 10180.¦  45.26 10137.¦
10170. Zonnevijlle Frans                   45 Givisiez                    1:52.05,8   1:04.06,0 (21556)  GP/M60   367.   6.57 ¦   32.32 10278.¦  36.27 10220.¦  43.06  9985.¦
10171. Soares Cristiano                    88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch   1:52.08,7   1:04.08,9 (15736)  GP/M18   207.   6.58 ¦   27.42  9305.¦  33.06  9924.¦  51.20 10242.¦
10172. Schefer Ernst                       48 Dietikon                    1:52.10,4   1:04.10,6 (16505)  GP/M55   619.   6.58 ¦   30.24 10099.¦  37.01 10236.¦  44.45 10097.¦
10173. Leutenegger Juerg                   69 Effretikon                  1:52.11,4   1:04.11,6 (21289)  GP/M30   2951.  6.58 ¦   31.24 10226.¦  36.24 10218.¦  44.22 10065.¦
10174. Friedli Peter                       49 Bern                        1:52.13,3   1:04.13,5 (20001)  GP/M55   620.   6.58 ¦   30.38 10142.¦  34.58 10122.¦  46.35 10187.¦
10175. Althaus Kurt                        52 Münchenbuchsee              1:52.24,5   1:04.24,7 (22007)  GP/M50   1057.  6.59 ¦   31.50 10250.¦  35.42 10169.¦  44.51 10105.¦
10176. Remund Viktor                       41 Lotzwil                     1:52.27,5   1:04.27,7 (22297)  GP/M65   141.   6.59 ¦   31.04 10188.¦  35.40 10166.¦  45.42 10153.¦
10177. Hintermüller Urs                    68 Hettlingen                  1:52.34,8   1:04.35,0 (22150)  GP/M30   2952.  6.59 ¦   31.16 10213.¦  36.27 10221.¦  44.50 10102.¦
10178. Mueller Ulrich                      46 Weinfelden                  1:52.35,0   1:04.35,2 (21341)  GP/M60   368.   6.59 ¦   30.42 10153.¦  35.21 10146.¦  46.31 10183.¦
10179. Shin Jong-Won                       71 Heimberg                    1:52.40,4   1:04.40,6 (16538)  GP/M30   2953.  7.00 ¦   38.03 10332.¦  34.01 10035.¦  40.35  9659.¦
10180. Tuescher Hans                       39 Zofingen                    1:52.43,6   1:04.43,8 (21503)  GP/M65   142.   7.00 ¦   32.22 10272.¦  36.30 10223.¦  43.50 10038.¦
10181. Hartmann Wally                      54 Riehen                      1:52.46,0   1:04.46,2 (22133)  GP/M50   1058.  7.00 ¦   32.57 10295.¦  35.14 10142.¦  44.33 10078.¦
10182. Roggo Antoine                       54 Liebefeld                   1:52.49,6   1:04.49,8 (17476)  GP/M50   1059.  7.00 ¦   31.38 10243.¦  36.48 10232.¦  44.23 10066.¦
10183. Buetikofer Beat                     47 Ostermundigen               1:52.51,1   1:04.51,3 (22054)  GP/M55   621.   7.00 ¦   31.51 10252.¦  36.13 10201.¦  44.46 10098.¦
10184. Bilat Daniel                        46 Port                        1:52.52,1   1:04.52,3 (19050)  GP/M60   369.   7.00 ¦   31.18 10216.¦  36.36 10227.¦  44.57 10114.¦
10185. von Allmen Martin                   45 Wohlen b. Bern              1:52.55,1   1:04.55,3 (19540)  GP/M60   370.   7.00 ¦   30.33 10126.¦  37.03 10237.¦  45.18 10131.¦
10186. Gafner René                         57 Thun                        1:52.57,3   1:04.57,5 (22109)  GP/M45   1468.  7.01 ¦   34.02 10315.¦  35.17 10144.¦  43.37 10020.¦
10187. Hofer Kurt                          48 Gretzenbach                 1:53.05,7   1:05.05,9 (21205)  GP/M55   622.   7.01 ¦   33.20 10306.¦  35.56 10186.¦  43.49 10036.¦
10188. Zimmermann Daniel                   64 F-Thoiry                    1:53.06,6   1:05.06,8 (21553)  GP/M40   1870.  7.01 ¦   32.32 10279.¦  35.52 10181.¦  44.41 10092.¦
10189. Ivos Nikola                         72 Dietikon                    1:53.21,5   1:05.21,7 (22170)  GP/M30   2954.  7.02 ¦   32.23 10273.¦  36.56 10234.¦  44.00 10049.¦
10190. Haenni Paul                         42 Jegenstorf                  1:53.26,4   1:05.26,6 (19170)  GP/M60   371.   7.02 ¦   28.07  9474.¦  34.15 10057.¦  51.03 10240.¦
10191. Raval Christian                     65 Crassier                    1:53.28,8   1:05.29,0 (18464)  GP/M40   1871.  7.03 ¦   30.01 10038.¦  37.13 10244.¦  46.13 10169.¦
10192. Fasel Hugo                          43 St. Antoni                  1:53.29,4   1:05.29,6 (20114)  GP/M60   372.   7.03 ¦   32.41 10288.¦  37.04 10238.¦  43.43 10027.¦
10193. Haus Alexander                      76 Erlinsbach                  1:53.49,0   1:05.49,2 (21191)  GP/M30   2955.  7.04 ¦   30.27 10109.¦  35.43 10170.¦  47.37 10214.¦
10194. Jutzet Erwin                        51 Schmitten FR                1:53.55,6   1:05.55,8 (17296)  GP/M55   623.   7.04 ¦   32.24 10274.¦  35.26 10155.¦  46.04 10165.¦
10195. Beyeler Peter                       45 Lyss                        1:53.56,7   1:05.56,9 (22028)  GP/M60   373.   7.04 ¦   31.23 10221.¦  35.14 10141.¦  47.18 10205.¦
10196. Quartenoud François                 80 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:53.59,4   1:05.59,6 (15507)  GP/M20   1257.  7.04 ¦   30.00 10035.¦  36.32 10226.¦  47.25 10211.¦
10197. Remstedt Peter                      41 Gümligen                    1:53.59,5   1:05.59,7 (22296)  GP/M65   143.   7.04 ¦   31.46 10249.¦  35.48 10175.¦  46.24 10177.¦
10198. Kiener Thomas                       59 Herzogenbuchsee             1:54.03,3   1:06.03,5 (14325)  GP/M45   1469.  7.05 ¦   28.57  9793.¦  34.56 10118.¦  50.09 10236.¦
10199. Chappuis Rene                       49 Feutersoey                  1:54.04,4   1:06.04,6 (13002)  GP/M55   624.   7.05 ¦   30.50 10171.¦  36.17 10207.¦  46.56 10194.¦
10200. Joss Roland                         51 Hettiswil                   1:54.15,2   1:06.15,4 (20245)  GP/M55   625.   7.05 ¦   33.31 10311.¦  36.03 10195.¦  44.40 10088.¦
10201. Vulliemin Sebastien                 67 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:54.16,8   1:06.17,0  (5690)  GP/M30   2956.  7.06 ¦   35.08 10326.¦  35.44 10171.¦  43.24 10008.¦
10202. Getzmann Thomas                     60 Neuenegg                    1:54.20,4   1:06.20,6 (15209)  GP/M45   1470.  7.06 ¦   29.49  9992.¦  36.18 10208.¦  48.13 10220.¦
10203. Hubacher Kurt                       52 Bern                        1:54.20,7   1:06.20,9 (20221)  GP/M50   1060.  7.06 ¦   31.12 10206.¦  37.12 10243.¦  45.55 10161.¦
10204. Brumm Axel                          66 Bolligen                    1:54.21,1   1:06.21,3 (22049)  GP/M40   1872.  7.06 ¦   34.53 10325.¦  36.19 10211.¦  43.07  9986.¦
10205. Kammerer Manfred                    63 Möriken AG                  1:54.21,6   1:06.21,8 (22183)  GP/M40   1873.  7.06 ¦   31.10 10203.¦  35.51 10177.¦  47.19 10206.¦
10206. Kuhn Hans-Uli                       59 Langnau am Albis            1:54.22,6   1:06.22,8 (20279)  GP/M45   1471.  7.06 ¦   30.22 10095.¦  36.14 10203.¦  47.46 10216.¦
10207. Herzog Marco                        72 Bern                        1:54.26,4   1:06.26,6 (19183)  GP/M30   2957.  7.06 ¦   28.53  9779.¦  36.14 10204.¦  49.17 10229.¦
10208. Velten Ulrich                       64 D-Baden-Baden               1:54.39,8   1:06.40,0 (22383)  GP/M40   1874.  7.07 ¦   33.14 10303.¦  35.52 10179.¦  45.32 10145.¦
10209. Wapf Markus                         72 Volketswil                  1:54.42,9   1:06.43,1 (21524)  GP/M30   2958.  7.07 ¦   33.26 10309.¦  36.20 10216.¦  44.55 10111.¦
10210. Vejlstrup Jan Grove                 45 Kehrsatz                    1:54.43,6   1:06.43,8 (20522)  GP/M60   374.   7.07 ¦   33.07 10300.¦  36.13 10202.¦  45.22 10134.¦
10211. Jost Urs                            65 Bern                        1:54.44,4   1:06.44,6 (14313)  GP/M40   1875.  7.07 ¦   31.09 10196.¦  36.20 10212.¦  47.15 10203.¦
10212. Wittwer Hansruedi                   34 Bern                        1:54.48,2   1:06.48,4 (20546)  GP/M70   44.    7.08 ¦   32.33 10281.¦  36.20 10213.¦  45.54 10159.¦
10213. Marti Gerold                        67 Arlesheim                   1:55.19,5   1:07.19,7 (16366)  GP/M30   2959.  7.09 ¦   32.37 10283.¦  35.41 10167.¦  47.00 10195.¦
10214. Carenini Arturo                     35 Bellinzona                  1:55.21,6   1:07.21,8 (21092)  GP/M70   45.    7.10 ¦   31.14 10209.¦  35.48 10173.¦  48.19 10221.¦
10215. Ilse Dieter                         58 D-Hannover                  1:55.30,5   1:07.30,7 (17274)  GP/M45   1472.  7.10 ¦   31.13 10208.¦  36.20 10213.¦  47.56 10218.¦
10216. Radermacher Christian               74 D-Hemmingen                 1:55.33,2   1:07.33,4 (20386)  GP/M30   2960.  7.10 ¦   36.28 10329.¦  36.07 10199.¦  42.57  9970.¦
10217. Klee Rudolf                         51 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:55.36,1   1:07.36,3 (19259)  GP/M55   626.   7.11 ¦   32.32 10279.¦  36.39 10229.¦  46.24 10178.¦
10218. Tsiokanos Angelo                    71 Fällanden                   1:55.37,0   1:07.37,2  (9621)  GP/M30   2961.  7.11 ¦   32.59 10297.¦  37.29 10248.¦  45.07 10122.¦
10219. Heer Markus                         57 Olten                       1:55.37,1   1:07.37,3 (17241)  GP/M45   1473.  7.11 ¦   31.04 10190.¦  36.03 10196.¦  48.29 10223.¦
10220. Ordoñez Aguilar Guillermo           65 Adlikon b.Regensdf          1:55.40,0   1:07.40,2 (22272)  GP/M40   1876.  7.11 ¦   30.48 10167.¦  35.53 10182.¦  48.59 10227.¦
10221. Gheorghe Alexandru                  81 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:55.40,4   1:07.40,6 (19547)  GP/M20   1258.  7.11 ¦   33.46 10313.¦  35.58 10191.¦  45.55 10160.¦
10222. Salzmann Markus                     68 Schlieren                   1:55.40,5   1:07.40,7 (21411)  GP/M30   2962.  7.11 ¦   30.36 10136.¦  36.54 10233.¦  48.09 10219.¦
10223. Chalaf Alan                         86 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme   1:55.43,0   1:07.43,2 (16650)  GP/M20   1259.  7.11 ¦   30.36 10132.¦  36.30 10224.¦  48.35 10224.¦
10224. Magnol Maxime                       80 D-Winnenden                 1:55.45,6   1:07.45,8 (21310)  GP/M20   1260.  7.11 ¦   34.30 10320.¦  37.16 10246.¦  43.58 10046.¦
10225. Meyer Rolf                          61 Biberstein                  1:55.47,4   1:07.47,6 (22239)  GP/M45   1474.  7.11 ¦   31.35 10238.¦  37.08 10242.¦  47.02 10197.¦
10226. Sterchi Matthias                    58 Matten b. Interl            1:55.55,8   1:07.56,0 (14593)  GP/M45   1475.  7.12 ¦   32.02 10261.¦  37.22 10247.¦  46.30 10182.¦
10227. Hofmann René                        53 Holziken                    1:55.56,7   1:07.56,9 (16251)  GP/M50   1061.  7.12 ¦   30.37 10138.¦  37.41 10251.¦  47.37 10213.¦
10228. Knupfer Paul                        41 Arlesheim                   1:55.58,6   1:07.58,8 (19267)  GP/M65   144.   7.12 ¦   32.30 10276.¦  37.52 10253.¦  45.35 10149.¦
10229. Meier Alois                         42 Rothenburg                  1:56.01,7   1:08.01,9 (17386)  GP/M60   375.   7.12 ¦   29.53 10008.¦  36.45 10231.¦  49.21 10232.¦
10230. Eckert Steven                       78 Bülach                      1:56.02,5   1:08.02,7 (15148)  GP/M20   1261.  7.12 ¦   33.03 10298.¦  37.08 10241.¦  45.50 10157.¦
10231. Iseli Walter                        47 Lyss                        1:56.22,8   1:08.23,0 (22167)  GP/M55   627.   7.13 ¦   32.42 10289.¦  36.56 10235.¦  46.43 10189.¦
10232. Müller Beat                         58 Schaffhausen                1:56.27,6   1:08.27,8 (21342)  GP/M45   1476.  7.14 ¦   30.39 10146.¦  38.45 10261.¦  47.02 10196.¦
10233. Friedli Philippe                    88 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:56.29,1   1:08.29,3 (20580)  GP/M18   208.   7.14 ¦   32.39 10285.¦  37.14 10245.¦  46.35 10186.¦
10234. Gugelmann Claudio                   86 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:56.34,0   1:08.34,2 (20581)  GP/M20   1262.  7.14 ¦   29.47  9989.¦  40.05 10268.¦  46.40 10188.¦
10235. Krummenacher Markus                 66 Hittnau                     1:56.37,8   1:08.38,0 (20273)  GP/M40   1877.  7.14 ¦   33.24 10307.¦  36.41 10230.¦  46.31 10184.¦
10236. Caviezel Carl                       33 Chur                        1:56.46,4   1:08.46,6 (20075)  GP/M70   46.    7.15 ¦   32.52 10293.¦  37.35 10250.¦  46.18 10172.¦
10237. Spiegel Peter                       48 Esslingen                   1:56.51,9   1:08.52,1 (19441)  GP/M55   628.   7.15 ¦   32.39 10286.¦  39.37 10266.¦  44.34 10079.¦
10238. Gonzalez Julio                      69 Bern                        1:57.29,3   1:09.29,5 (14216)  GP/M30   2963.  7.18 ¦   28.48  9749.¦  37.58 10254.¦  50.42 10238.¦
10239. Hess Hanspeter                      42 Uhwiesen                    1:57.38,8   1:09.39,0 (22142)  GP/M60   376.   7.18 ¦   35.43 10327.¦  36.39 10228.¦  45.16 10128.¦
10240. Italiano Gianmatteo                 73 Burgdorf                    1:57.58,2   1:09.58,4 (22169)  GP/M30   2964.  7.19 ¦   39.04 10334.¦  42.04 10273.¦  36.49  8561.¦
10241. Tanner Joerg                        36 Kloten                      1:58.01,2   1:10.01,4 (17006)  GP/M70   47.    7.20 ¦   31.20 10219.¦  40.13 10269.¦  46.27 10181.¦
10242. Kaufmann Peter                      58 Münchenbuchsee              1:58.31,1   1:10.31,3 (19252)  GP/M45   1477.  7.21 ¦   29.49  9994.¦  35.07 10133.¦  53.34 10248.¦
10243. Reichenbach Cedric                  90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:58.35,2   1:10.35,4 (14723)  GP/M16   129.   7.22 ¦   30.33 10124.¦  36.32 10225.¦  51.29 10243.¦
10244. Hostettler Fritz                    46 Rüschegg Heubach            1:58.36,4   1:10.36,6 (21210)  GP/M60   377.   7.22 ¦   31.37 10241.¦  37.05 10239.¦  49.53 10235.¦
10245. Pal Matyas                          34 Genève                      1:58.53,9   1:10.54,1 (19902)  GP/M70   48.    7.23 ¦   34.11 10316.¦  38.16 10260.¦  46.25 10179.¦
10246. Ekmann Gregor                       46 Würenlingen                 1:59.07,1   1:11.07,3 (22090)  GP/M60   378.   7.24 ¦   34.29 10318.¦  38.11 10258.¦  46.26 10180.¦
10247. Fankhauser Peter                    70 Meyriez                     1:59.13,0   1:11.13,2 (16141)  GP/M30   2965.  7.24 ¦   31.18 10217.¦  38.13 10259.¦  49.40 10234.¦
10248. Schuepbach Peter                    43 Eglisau                     1:59.25,4   1:11.25,6 (22339)  GP/M60   379.   7.25 ¦   34.34 10321.¦  39.17 10264.¦  45.33 10146.¦
10249. Szirt Gabor                         49 Basel                       1:59.45,6   1:11.45,8 (19468)  GP/M55   629.   7.26 ¦   34.47 10324.¦  39.17 10265.¦  45.40 10152.¦
10250. Greter Rolf                         49 Steffisburg                 2:00.05,4   1:12.05,6 (22121)  GP/M55   630.   7.27 ¦   34.38 10323.¦  39.05 10263.¦  46.20 10174.¦
10251. Ferraro Enrico                      65 Winkel                      2:00.22,4   1:12.22,6 (22100)  GP/M40   1878.  7.28 ¦   33.30 10310.¦  37.30 10249.¦  49.21 10230.¦
10252. Nikolic Milan                       80 Zürich                      2:00.40,4   1:12.40,6 (22266)  GP/M20   1263.  7.29 ¦   31.12 10205.¦  36.18 10208.¦  53.10 10247.¦
10253. Roos Thomas                         86 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B   2:00.41,1   1:12.41,3 (20592)  GP/M20   1264.  7.29 ¦   31.32 10233.¦  37.08 10240.¦  52.00 10245.¦
10254. Engel Robert                        66 Wichtrach                   2:01.12,4   1:13.12,6  (8151)  GP/M40   1879.  7.31 ¦   23.52  5866.¦  25.50  5380.¦1:11.29 10251.¦
10255. Meister Claus                       36 D-Saarbruecken              2:01.43,5   1:13.43,7 (21330)  GP/M70   49.    7.33 ¦   36.32 10330.¦  37.51 10252.¦  47.19 10207.¦
10256. Gyger Hansjuerg                     52 Ostermundigen               2:02.11,3   1:14.11,5 (14236)  GP/M50   1062.  7.35 ¦   31.56 10256.¦  41.22 10272.¦  48.52 10226.¦
10257. D'Angelo Stefano                    89 Gewerblich-industrielle B   2:03.15,0   1:15.15,2 (20579)  GP/M16   130.   7.39 ¦   32.39 10287.¦  39.03 10262.¦  51.32 10244.¦
10258. Füeg Daniel                         75 Solothurn                   2:06.10,5   1:18.10,7 (22107)  GP/M30   2966.  7.50 ¦   33.19 10305.¦  37.58 10255.¦  54.52 10249.¦
10259. Dugave Sr. Jerry                    41 F-Evires                    2:06.14,2   1:18.14,4 (17134)  GP/M65   145.   7.50 ¦   34.16 10317.¦  39.54 10267.¦  52.03 10246.¦
10260. Buehler Fabian                      78 Egg b. Zürich               2:06.51,4   1:18.51,6  (4096)  GP/M20   1265.  7.52 ¦   27.54  9393.¦  49.34 10277.¦  49.22 10233.¦
10261. Emery Michel                        51 Fribourg                    2:07.01,7   1:19.01,9 (19101)  GP/M55   631.   7.53 ¦   34.30 10319.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10262. Tuosto Maurice                      69 Grandson                    2:07.22,4   1:19.22,6 (22377)  GP/M30   2967.  7.54 ¦   36.09 10328.¦  40.37 10270.¦  50.35 10237.¦
10263. Santoro Giuseppe                    82 Emmen                       2:07.53,8   1:19.54,0 (17498)  GP/M20   1266.  7.56 ¦   26.47  8732.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10264. Meier Pierre-Alain                  41 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:10.47,7   1:22.47,9 (22233)  GP/M65   146.   8.07 ¦   36.54 10331.¦  42.36 10275.¦  51.17 10241.¦
10265. Ohmer Ernst                         56 D-Neustadt an der Weinstr   2:12.42,8   1:24.43,0 (22270)  GP/M50   1063.  8.14 ¦   42.04 10335.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
10266. Grenak Istvan                       29 Petit-Lancy                 2:16.34,4   1:28.34,6 (14228)  GP/M70   50.    8.29 ¦   30.09 10059.¦  42.46 10276.¦1:03.37 10250.¦
  DNF  Erni Reto                           80 STBern 1                      35.33,4       Km 10    (17)  GP/M20          ---- ¦   16.53   103.¦  18.40   126.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Frischknecht Manuel                 86 Fontnas                       39.38,0       Km 10  (2210)  GP/M20          ---- ¦   18.31   502.¦  21.06   826.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schöpfer Bruno                      64 Ortho-Team Fusstec            43.41,9       Km 10  (2794)  GP/M40          ---- ¦   20.17  1537.¦  23.24  2522.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Dällenbach Thomas                   66 Münchenbuchsee                44.22,4       Km 10  (4118)  GP/M40          ---- ¦   20.41  1895.¦  23.41  2816.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ingold Martin                       57 STBern Jogging 8              44.47,6       Km 10  (4321)  GP/M45          ---- ¦   20.23  1625.¦  24.23  3615.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Weilacher Thomas                    61 D-Neustadt a. d. Weinstr.     44.50,5       Km 10  (2719)  GP/M45          ---- ¦   21.10  2386.¦  23.39  2794.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kipfer Marc                         82 Antischwabbu3322deluxe!       45.32,1       Km 10  (5773)  GP/M20          ---- ¦   21.03  2239.¦  24.28  3692.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schwendimann Stefan                 66 Zürich                        45.35,8       Km 10  (5595)  GP/M40          ---- ¦   21.15  2475.¦  24.20  3554.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Riesen Daniel                       64 Mühleberg                     46.44,3       Km 10  (6498)  GP/M40          ---- ¦   22.07  3558.¦  24.37  3852.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Chevalier Tony                      72 Staufen                       46.50,5       Km 10  (5901)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   21.10  2383.¦  25.39  5151.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kamer Daniel                        63 STBern Jogging 2              47.55,4       Km 10  (2344)  GP/M40          ---- ¦   21.14  2453.¦  26.40  6345.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Jungi Silvan                        85 Bern                          48.32,9       Km 10  (3335)  GP/M20          ---- ¦   21.36  2891.¦  26.56  6631.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schaerz Adrian                      68 Reichenbach i. K.             48.49,5       Km 10  (7562)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   22.19  3827.¦  26.30  6161.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Trunzo Luigi                        78 Zuchwil                       49.14,8       Km 10 (12637)  GP/M20          ---- ¦   23.10  4932.¦  26.03  5670.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bader Bernhard                      74 Münchringen                   49.34,1       Km 10  (9030)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   23.09  4902.¦  26.24  6061.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Maurhofer Julian                    88 Gymnasium Oberaargau          49.54,2       Km 10  (8731)  GP/M18          ---- ¦   22.48  4443.¦  27.05  6788.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Petrikowski Ruediger                66 Bern                          51.12,1       Km 10 (10468)  GP/M40          ---- ¦   24.41  6815.¦  26.30  6166.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Fouda Guy                           73 F-Bagnols s Ceze              52.41,6       Km 10  (3180)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   22.18  3808.¦  30.22  9216.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wenger Marcel                       72 Schlosswil                    52.51,6       Km 10  (9657)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   24.35  6702.¦  28.16  7897.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Zumstein Simon                      71 Nachtwache Bern 1             53.30,4       Km 10 (13746)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   25.39  7794.¦  27.51  7516.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wenger Urban                        68 Bern                          54.19,0       Km 10  (8672)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   24.43  6837.¦  29.36  8808.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Zaugg Juerg Fritz                   53 Ostermundigen                 55.52,3       Km 10 (13711)  GP/M50          ---- ¦   25.59  8124.¦  29.52  8964.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Burkhardt Daniel                    70 Bern                          56.18,7       Km 10 (13128)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   27.16  9046.¦  29.02  8447.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Huynh Trung Kien                    83 Neuenegg                      57.54,7       Km 10  (8294)  GP/M20          ---- ¦   26.21  8404.¦  31.33  9607.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bigler Hans                         43 Mühleberg                     58.44,6       Km 10 (17058)  GP/M60          ---- ¦   27.38  9274.¦  31.05  9475.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Roethlisberger Niklaus              70 Worb                        1:00.14,6       Km 10 (13535)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   25.43  7878.¦  34.30 10083.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lehmann Markus                      63 Ostermundigen               1:00.52,7       Km 10 (19285)  GP/M40          ---- ¦   28.48  9747.¦  32.04  9742.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bormann Markus                      63 Widnau                      1:02.53,3       Km 10 (19056)  GP/M40          ---- ¦   29.47  9986.¦  33.06  9923.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hakkak Markus                       79 Wabern                      1:03.21,0       Km 10 (13279)  GP/M20          ---- ¦   29.58 10023.¦  33.22  9964.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schmitt André                       39 F-Ostwald                   1:20.37,6       Km 10 (22902)  GP/M65          ---- ¦   38.03 10333.¦  42.33 10274.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Christen Isidor                     66 Buchrain                      16.54,6        Km 5  (1119)  GP/M40          ---- ¦   16.54   107.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kuenzi Renat                        62 Bern                          17.05,8        Km 5  (1335)  GP/M40          ---- ¦   17.05   117.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Etter Robert                        70 Salvenach                     17.58,4        Km 5  (1162)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   17.58   310.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Jenny Kurt                          54 Gattikon                      18.08,5        Km 5  (1295)  GP/M50          ---- ¦   18.08   352.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  von Kaenel Christoph                67 Wattenwil                     18.15,7        Km 5  (1663)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   18.15   391.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kuhn Alex                           74 Bern                          19.17,4        Km 5  (1339)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   19.17   841.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wyss Werner                         53 Jegenstorf                    19.33,5        Km 5  (2748)  GP/M50          ---- ¦   19.33   999.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Strübin Martin                      67 Lausen                        20.10,1        Km 5  (2666)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   20.10  1446.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Jenni Ruedi                         54 Rüeggisberg                   20.44,3        Km 5  (6308)  GP/M50          ---- ¦   20.44  1941.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kissling Roland                     61 Lyss                          20.53,3        Km 5  (4355)  GP/M45          ---- ¦   20.53  2088.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Rueegsegger Michael                 80 Kirchberg BE                  21.09,0        Km 5  (1488)  GP/M20          ---- ¦   21.09  2360.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Sturm Frank                         72 Thun                          21.13,3        Km 5  (6631)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   21.13  2426.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bischoff Claude                     62 Bern                          21.23,3        Km 5  (3065)  GP/M40          ---- ¦   21.23  2618.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Marti Georges                       58 Othmarsingen                  21.39,0        Km 5  (2432)  GP/M45          ---- ¦   21.39  2944.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Balli Bruno                         55 STBern Jogging 9              21.50,0        Km 5  (2048)  GP/M50          ---- ¦   21.50  3184.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Scheuner René                       52 Romanel-s-Lausanne            21.50,4        Km 5  (4565)  GP/M50          ---- ¦   21.50  3192.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Trifari Silvan                      89 Wangen b. Olten               21.58,9        Km 5  (5667)  GP/M16          ---- ¦   21.58  3382.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kuehni Mathias                      68 Bern                          21.59,8        Km 5  (5367)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   21.59  3398.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gaeumann Werner                     70 Bern                          22.05,8        Km 5  (5205)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   22.05  3531.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stirnemann Simon                    80 Sumiswald                     22.09,2        Km 5 (12599)  GP/M20          ---- ¦   22.09  3603.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Eberhard Andreas                    63 Lengnau BE                    22.12,3        Km 5  (6149)  GP/M40          ---- ¦   22.12  3668.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ruch Reto                           58 Bremgarten b. Bern            22.13,4        Km 5  (4528)  GP/M45          ---- ¦   22.13  3689.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wigger Tony                         58 Neudorf                       22.20,2        Km 5  (5714)  GP/M45          ---- ¦   22.20  3848.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Richner Markus                      67 Aarburg                       22.25,4        Km 5  (7513)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   22.25  3951.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Willisch Marco                      77 EFK Runners                   22.28,2        Km 5  (4784)  GP/M20          ---- ¦   22.28  4005.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lauber Andre                        60 Oftringen                     22.50,0        Km 5  (7378)  GP/M45          ---- ¦   22.50  4474.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mosimann Markus                     77 Bern                          23.17,4        Km 5  (7454)  GP/M20          ---- ¦   23.17  5080.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stadelmann Bruno                    53 Aarau                         23.37,7        Km 5  (5624)  GP/M50          ---- ¦   23.37  5545.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Guyer Tobias                        76 Bern                          23.40,1        Km 5  (5255)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   23.40  5603.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Häsler Rolf                         66 Bösingen                      23.44,1        Km 5  (8249)  GP/M40          ---- ¦   23.44  5689.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Imfeld Hans Ulrich                  50 Gümligen                      23.49,4        Km 5 (10292)  GP/M55          ---- ¦   23.49  5800.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Rossinelli Renato                   60 Belp                          23.50,6        Km 5 (10515)  GP/M45          ---- ¦   23.50  5822.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mueller Ulrich                      46 Schwarzenburg                 23.52,7        Km 5 (10443)  GP/M60          ---- ¦   23.52  5877.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kaufmann Stefan                     65 Zürich                        23.56,1        Km 5 (10753)  GP/M40          ---- ¦   23.56  5948.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Thormann Ulrich                     60 Bôle                          24.19,5        Km 5 (10637)  GP/M45          ---- ¦   24.19  6409.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gilgen Hans-Peter                   76 Bern                          24.52,5        Km 5  (4220)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   24.52  7028.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Fahrni Philipp                      89 Lyss                          25.06,0        Km 5 (13197)  GP/M16          ---- ¦   25.06  7274.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Fulcri Ruedi                        58 Zizers                        25.07,6        Km 5  (7174)  GP/M45          ---- ¦   25.07  7303.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Liechti Armin                       45 Mamishaus                     25.24,2        Km 5 (11380)  GP/M60          ---- ¦   25.24  7584.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Inniger Christian                   66 Mühlethurnen                  25.26,1        Km 5 (11293)  GP/M40          ---- ¦   25.26  7610.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Sigrist Emilio                      48 Bern                          25.52,7        Km 5 (14568)  GP/M55          ---- ¦   25.52  8027.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Beutler Florian                     86 Worb                          27.11,7        Km 5 (13076)  GP/M20          ---- ¦   27.11  9009.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schläfli Oliver                     63 Worblaufen                    27.32,1        Km 5 (14528)  GP/M40          ---- ¦   27.32  9207.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lauper Fritz                        52 Wiler b. Seedorf              28.37,3        Km 5 (14353)  GP/M50          ---- ¦   28.37  9689.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Quinteiro Santos                    73 Bern                          29.24,1        Km 5 (22290)  GP/M30          ---- ¦   29.24  9914.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Tavernini Pierre                    50 Bern                          29.40,3        Km 5 (14610)  GP/M55          ---- ¦   29.40  9969.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Inäbnit Daniel                      84 Birsfelden                    30.38,0        Km 5 (18265)  GP/M20          ---- ¦   30.38 10139.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Feusi Christoph                     71 Horgen                          -----   gestartet  (2189)  GP/M30          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Neuhaus Roland                      57 Steffisburg                     -----   gestartet  (2479)  GP/M45          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Zoebeli Peter                       61 Kirchlindach                    -----   gestartet  (3738)  GP/M45          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hofstetter Christian                46 Oberbalm                        -----   gestartet  (4301)  GP/M60          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Trachsel Markus                     71 Münsingen                       -----   gestartet  (4675)  GP/M30          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kleiber Urs                         56 Studen BE                       -----   gestartet  (5350)  GP/M50          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bachmann Ewald                      50 Murten                          -----   gestartet  (5037)  GP/M55          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Fuhrer Rudolf                       50 Münsingen                       -----   gestartet  (6202)  GP/M55          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lenggenhager Daniel                 62 Wabern                          -----   gestartet  (7386)  GP/M40          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Eyer Simon                          84 Glis                            -----   gestartet  (9146)  GP/M20          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Keller Simon                        81 Koppigen                        -----   gestartet  (9290)  GP/M20          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Beck Mario                          80 Bern                            -----   gestartet  (9041)  GP/M20          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Scaife Dominic                      74 Zürich                          -----   gestartet (10537)  GP/M30          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Küng Josef                          65 Hünenberg                       -----   gestartet (11363)  GP/M40          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bachofner Peter                     48 Hinterkappelen                  -----   gestartet (11035)  GP/M55          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schmid Helmut                       61 Ittigen                         -----   gestartet (12542)  GP/M45          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Brügger Christian                   68 Gasel                           -----   gestartet (14085)  GP/M30          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gross Bernd                         41 Bern                            -----   gestartet (20166)  GP/M65          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Risch Hansjörg                      42 FL-Schaan                       -----   gestartet (21397)  GP/M60          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gerner Thomas                       65 Stettlen                        -----   gestartet (16181)  GP/M40          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Faeh Robert                         37 Altdorf UR                      -----   gestartet (20110)  GP/M65          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DSQ  Duvoisin Jean Pierre                49 Neuchâtel 3                     -----        disq (20101)  GP/M55          ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.