Rangliste

25. Grand Prix von Bern - Männer Grand Prix von Bern

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 47.59,8)

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Chekwoney Johnstone                 84 Kenia                         47.59,8       -----     (7)  GP/M20   1.     2.58 ¦   14.32     1.¦  14.53     1.¦  18.33     1.¦
    2. Röthlin Viktor                      74 TV Alpnach                    48.32,6      0.32,8     (1)  GP/M30   1.     3.00 ¦   14.32     3.¦  15.08     3.¦  18.51     2.¦
    3. Kiflemariam Samsom                  84 Eritrea                       49.12,1      1.12,3     (8)  GP/M20   2.     3.03 ¦   14.32     2.¦  14.55     2.¦  19.44     5.¦
    4. Tesfaye Simon                       85 LC Uster                      49.36,9      1.37,1     (6)  GP/M20   3.     3.04 ¦   14.33     6.¦  15.18     4.¦  19.45     6.¦
    5. Tesfaye Eticha                      74 Stade Geneve                  49.38,4      1.38,6     (4)  GP/M30   2.     3.05 ¦   14.32     4.¦  15.40     5.¦  19.25     3.¦
    6. Wyatt Jonathan                      72 Wellington                    50.11,4      2.11,6     (3)  GP/M30   3.     3.07 ¦   14.34     7.¦  15.56     6.¦  19.40     4.¦
    7. Lidetu Dejene                       77 Aethiopien                    51.09,2      3.09,4    (86)  GP/M20   4.     3.10 ¦   14.34     8.¦  16.07     7.¦  20.27    11.¦
    8. Kadi Nesero                         86 Mulligen                      51.13,8      3.14,0    (87)  GP/M20   5.     3.11 ¦   14.44    10.¦  16.25    11.¦  20.04     7.¦
    9. Heuberger Bruno                     71 LC Uzwil                      51.15,5      3.15,7    (20)  GP/M30   4.     3.11 ¦   15.00    12.¦  16.09     9.¦  20.05     8.¦
   10. Kraehenbuehl Jacques                64 CA Belfaux                    51.29,9      3.30,1    (67)  GP/M40   1.     3.12 ¦   15.00    11.¦  16.09     8.¦  20.20     9.¦
   11. Solomon Tesfamariam                 76 Takeda                        51.48,9      3.49,1    (90)  GP/M30   5.     3.13 ¦   14.33     5.¦  16.24    10.¦  20.51    19.¦
   12. Ançay Tarcis                        70 CS 13 étoiles                 51.54,5      3.54,7    (33)  GP/M30   6.     3.13 ¦   15.00    14.¦  16.32    12.¦  20.21    10.¦
   13. Suter Thomas                        75 BTV Aarau                     52.03,1      4.03,3    (32)  GP/M30   7.     3.14 ¦   15.00    13.¦  16.33    13.¦  20.29    14.¦
   14. Jenni Walter                        68 TV Laenggasse                 52.19,6      4.19,8    (23)  GP/M30   8.     3.15 ¦   15.02    15.¦  16.48    15.¦  20.28    13.¦
   15. Brodard Daniel                      73 CS Le Mouret                  52.57,6      4.57,8    (35)  GP/M30   9.     3.17 ¦   15.31    18.¦  16.49    17.¦  20.36    15.¦
   16. Menzi Christoph                     84 TG Hütten                     53.00,1      5.00,3    (88)  GP/M20   6.     3.17 ¦   15.31    20.¦  16.49    18.¦  20.38    16.¦
   17. Müller Stefan                       81 TV Reussbuehl                 53.03,0      5.03,2    (29)  GP/M20   7.     3.17 ¦   15.31    21.¦  16.49    16.¦  20.42    18.¦
   18. Frei Max                            77 D-Freiburg                    53.32,1      5.32,3    (82)  GP/M20   8.     3.19 ¦   15.38    24.¦  17.26    33.¦  20.27    11.¦
   19. Abraham Tadese                      82 LC Uster                      53.33,9      5.34,1     (2)  GP/M20   9.     3.19 ¦   14.35     9.¦  17.30    34.¦  21.28    26.¦
   20. Lehmann Heinz                       73 Laufträff Zollikofen          53.35,1      5.35,3    (57)  GP/M30   10.    3.19 ¦   15.37    22.¦  16.43    14.¦  21.13    23.¦
   21. Girardet David                      79 Lossy-Formangueire            53.44,7      5.44,9    (85)  GP/M20   10.    3.20 ¦   15.39    26.¦  17.02    20.¦  21.02    20.¦
   22. Mariano Ivan                        80 Murten                        53.53,3      5.53,5    (83)  GP/M20   11.    3.20 ¦   15.15    16.¦  17.05    24.¦  21.32    28.¦
   23. Stampanoni Jonathan                 70 US Capriaschese               53.53,8      5.54,0    (64)  GP/M30   11.    3.20 ¦   16.00    30.¦  17.11    27.¦  20.41    17.¦
   24. Antoine Roger                       72 LAC Biel                      53.54,3      5.54,5    (15)  GP/M30   12.    3.20 ¦   15.38    23.¦  17.03    22.¦  21.12    21.¦
   25. Heiniger Stéphane                   79 Yverdon-les-Bains             53.55,5      5.55,7    (18)  GP/M20   12.    3.21 ¦   15.39    27.¦  17.02    20.¦  21.13    22.¦
   26. Hubacher Christoph                  74 TV Länggasse                  54.02,2      6.02,4    (89)  GP/M30   13.    3.21 ¦   15.31    19.¦  17.01    19.¦  21.29    27.¦
   27. Hofmann Christoph                   73 TV Länggasse 1                54.07,2      6.07,4    (21)  GP/M30   14.    3.21 ¦   15.39    25.¦  17.03    23.¦  21.24    25.¦
   28. Lobsiger Michael                    81 Satus Zollikofen              54.28,3      6.28,5    (26)  GP/M20   13.    3.23 ¦   15.31    17.¦  17.08    25.¦  21.49    31.¦
   29. Müller Urs                          76 Freidorf TG                   54.36,9      6.37,1  (1419)  GP/M30   15.    3.23 ¦   16.07    37.¦  17.08    26.¦  21.20    24.¦
   30. Balmer Christoph                    69 Aarberg                       54.43,0      6.43,2    (61)  GP/M30   16.    3.24 ¦   15.39    28.¦  17.13    29.¦  21.49    32.¦
   31. Boggini Ivan                        80 Giubiasco                     54.51,4      6.51,6    (37)  GP/M20   14.    3.24 ¦   16.01    32.¦  17.12    28.¦  21.37    30.¦
   32. Holzer Philip                       81 Bern                          55.13,2      7.13,4    (41)  GP/M20   15.    3.25 ¦   16.02    33.¦  17.16    30.¦  21.53    33.¦
   33. Mathys Hansruedi                    83 Büetigen                      55.18,4      7.18,6  (1384)  GP/M20   16.    3.26 ¦   16.00    29.¦  17.23    31.¦  21.55    34.¦
   34. Zwicky Christian                    66 TVU                           55.29,3      7.29,5    (34)  GP/M40   2.     3.26 ¦   16.20    51.¦  17.33    36.¦  21.35    29.¦
   35. Nyffenegger Beni                    72 Brugg AG                      55.29,4      7.29,6    (60)  GP/M30   17.    3.26 ¦   16.01    31.¦  17.25    32.¦  22.02    37.¦
   36. Knuchel Martin                      65 Nidau                         55.32,8      7.33,0    (53)  GP/M40   3.     3.27 ¦   16.03    34.¦  17.31    35.¦  21.57    35.¦
   37. Kern Andreas                        86 Bissegg                       55.44,3      7.44,5  (1314)  GP/M20   17.    3.27 ¦   16.11    43.¦  17.33    37.¦  21.59    36.¦
   38. Lauenstein Marc                     80 Schüpfen                      55.56,0      7.56,2  (1354)  GP/M20   18.    3.28 ¦   16.08    38.¦  17.41    39.¦  22.06    41.¦
   39. Koch Dominik                        81 Eptingen                      55.59,6      7.59,8  (1321)  GP/M20   19.    3.28 ¦   16.09    39.¦  17.36    38.¦  22.13    46.¦
   40. Herger René                         68 STBern                        56.04,8      8.05,0    (19)  GP/M30   18.    3.29 ¦   16.10    41.¦  17.46    40.¦  22.07    44.¦
   41. Joos Markus                         63 Trimmis                       56.20,8      8.21,0  (1298)  GP/M40   4.     3.30 ¦   16.29    61.¦  17.47    43.¦  22.04    39.¦
   42. Salinetti Michele                   72 Cureglia                      56.28,0      8.28,2  (1493)  GP/M30   19.    3.30 ¦   16.25    55.¦  17.55    53.¦  22.06    42.¦
   43. Burri Marco                         71 Riggisberg                    56.28,4      8.28,6    (69)  GP/M30   20.    3.30 ¦   16.36    74.¦  17.47    44.¦  22.04    40.¦
   44. Jost Martin                         77 Winterthur                    56.28,8      8.29,0    (65)  GP/M20   20.    3.30 ¦   16.15    47.¦  17.57    55.¦  22.16    49.¦
   45. Stillman David                      81 Ebertswil                     56.30,8      8.31,0    (47)  GP/M20   21.    3.30 ¦   16.13    44.¦  18.13    78.¦  22.03    38.¦
   46. Leuenberger Peter                   69 Zauggenried                   56.37,1      8.37,3    (54)  GP/M30   21.    3.31 ¦   16.22    52.¦  17.48    45.¦  22.27    59.¦
   47. Ciresa Reto                         71 Kaltbrunn                     56.38,5      8.38,7  (1123)  GP/M30   22.    3.31 ¦   16.06    36.¦  18.00    59.¦  22.31    63.¦
   48. Baumgartner Reto                    74 Bern                          56.39,7      8.39,9  (1044)  GP/M30   23.    3.31 ¦   16.27    58.¦  17.54    50.¦  22.18    54.¦
   49. Item Flurin                         81 BTV Chur                      56.40,0      8.40,2    (22)  GP/M20   22.    3.31 ¦   16.14    46.¦  18.04    65.¦  22.21    55.¦
   50. Mathys Stephan                      75 Lyss                          56.42,7      8.42,9  (1385)  GP/M30   24.    3.31 ¦   16.23    53.¦  17.57    56.¦  22.21    56.¦
   51. Haldimann Stefan                    79 Niederuzwil                   56.42,8      8.43,0  (1257)  GP/M20   23.    3.31 ¦   16.24    54.¦  17.54    51.¦  22.23    57.¦
   52. Gschwend Peter                      52 TV Unterstrass                56.44,9      8.45,1    (68)  GP/M50   1.     3.31 ¦   16.38    80.¦  17.50    46.¦  22.16    49.¦
   53. Schmid Patrick                      66 Genève                        56.46,9      8.47,1    (55)  GP/M40   5.     3.31 ¦   16.34    72.¦  17.54    51.¦  22.17    53.¦
   54. Frei Rolf                           70 Bäretswil                     56.47,8      8.48,0  (1185)  GP/M30   25.    3.31 ¦   16.11    42.¦  18.06    67.¦  22.30    61.¦
   55. Sommer Christoph                    72 Bener-Bahnen A                56.48,7      8.48,9    (30)  GP/M30   26.    3.31 ¦   16.26    56.¦  17.53    48.¦  22.29    60.¦
   56. Streit Markus                       63 Swisscom Fixnet AG            56.52,4      8.52,6    (72)  GP/M40   6.     3.32 ¦   16.40    83.¦  17.59    57.¦  22.12    45.¦
   57. Maffi Massimo                       66 Breganzona                    56.59,4      8.59,6    (39)  GP/M40   7.     3.32 ¦   16.06    35.¦  18.02    63.¦  22.50    84.¦
   58. Walther Martin                      74 Beringen                      57.00,8      9.01,0  (1606)  GP/M30   27.    3.32 ¦   16.19    49.¦  18.02    62.¦  22.39    70.¦
   59. Klotz Matthias                      72 Biel/Bienne                   57.00,9      9.01,1    (42)  GP/M30   28.    3.32 ¦   16.34    73.¦  17.47    41.¦  22.39    68.¦
   60. Schnyder Felix                      58 Zullwil                       57.07,1      9.07,3    (71)  GP/M45   1.     3.32 ¦   16.27    60.¦  17.57    54.¦  22.42    76.¦
   61. Knellwolf Simon                     82 Brugg AG                      57.13,1      9.13,3  (1319)  GP/M20   24.    3.33 ¦   16.30    65.¦  17.47    42.¦  22.55    96.¦
   62. Ruckstuhl Lukas                     79 Udligenswil                   57.17,8      9.18,0    (75)  GP/M20   25.    3.33 ¦   16.14    45.¦  18.12    74.¦  22.51    85.¦
   63. Tschopp Marcel                      74 Chur                          57.20,7      9.20,9    (76)  GP/M30   29.    3.33 ¦   16.17    48.¦  18.11    73.¦  22.52    87.¦
   64. Zimmermann Beat                     82 Aetigkofen                    57.23,0      9.23,2  (1650)  GP/M20   26.    3.33 ¦   16.34    70.¦  18.15    80.¦  22.33    66.¦
   65. Steinacher Helmuth                  67 Küttigen                      57.26,4      9.26,6  (1551)  GP/M30   30.    3.34 ¦   17.09   135.¦  18.09    70.¦  22.07    43.¦
   66. Fluhme Ulrich                       74 Basel                         57.28,9      9.29,1    (36)  GP/M30   31.    3.34 ¦   16.51    97.¦  18.06    66.¦  22.31    64.¦
   67. Kerber Alexander                    69 Kehrsiten                     57.29,6      9.29,8  (1313)  GP/M30   32.    3.34 ¦   17.00   113.¦  18.14    79.¦  22.14    47.¦
   68. Rimensberger Fredy                  60 Pärli Moschterei              57.30,9      9.31,1  (1468)  GP/M45   2.     3.34 ¦   16.30    66.¦  18.03    64.¦  22.57    99.¦
   69. Luescher Stefan                     79 Zofingen                      57.31,6      9.31,8  (1371)  GP/M20   27.    3.34 ¦   16.30    64.¦  18.17    86.¦  22.44    78.¦
   70. Leu Urs                             61 Wallisellen                   57.31,7      9.31,9  (1360)  GP/M45   3.     3.34 ¦   16.36    76.¦  18.13    76.¦  22.42    73.¦
   71. Schilter Christoph                  74 STBern                        57.34,1      9.34,3    (84)  GP/M30   33.    3.34 ¦   16.54   105.¦  18.15    81.¦  22.23    58.¦
   72. Vouillamoz Mathieu                  82 Savièse                       57.37,8      9.38,0  (1601)  GP/M20   28.    3.34 ¦   16.19    49.¦  18.01    61.¦  23.17   132.¦
   73. Omlin Ueli                          65 Sachseln                      57.37,9      9.38,1  (1431)  GP/M40   8.     3.34 ¦   17.08   129.¦  18.13    76.¦  22.16    51.¦
   74. Grünig Kaspar                       73 Unterlangenegg                57.38,8      9.39,0    (38)  GP/M30   34.    3.34 ¦   16.10    40.¦  17.51    47.¦  23.37   192.¦
   75. Moghini Fabrizio                    53 Savosa                        57.42,7      9.42,9    (43)  GP/M50   2.     3.35 ¦   16.37    79.¦  18.10    71.¦  22.55    95.¦
   76. Mészaros Thomas                     78 Meyriez                       57.43,7      9.43,9 (15645)  GP/M20   29.    3.35 ¦   16.27    58.¦  18.20    90.¦  22.56    98.¦
   77. Reichenbach Hans                    79 Lauenen b. Gstaad             57.46,6      9.46,8  (1455)  GP/M20   30.    3.35 ¦   16.44    85.¦  18.07    69.¦  22.54    93.¦
   78. Jutzi Lukas                         81 Aeschau                       57.48,6      9.48,8  (1306)  GP/M20   31.    3.35 ¦   16.46    88.¦  18.00    58.¦  23.02   109.¦
   79. Müller Andreas                      80 Biel/Bienne                   57.49,5      9.49,7  (1416)  GP/M20   32.    3.35 ¦   16.32    69.¦  18.28   106.¦  22.48    82.¦
   80. Jost Bruno                          71 Burgdorf                      57.51,1      9.51,3  (1300)  GP/M30   35.    3.35 ¦   16.50    92.¦  18.12    75.¦  22.48    81.¦
   81. Kuenzler Rene                       66 Port                          57.51,2      9.51,4  (1337)  GP/M40   9.     3.35 ¦   16.29    62.¦  18.23   102.¦  22.57   102.¦
   82. Odermatt Hugo                       71 Neuenkirch                    57.54,0      9.54,2  (1429)  GP/M30   36.    3.35 ¦   17.19   162.¦  18.19    88.¦  22.15    48.¦
   83. Schneider Peter                     66 Uzwil                         57.55,0      9.55,2  (1904)  GP/M40   10.    3.35 ¦   16.37    78.¦  18.17    85.¦  23.00   106.¦
   84. Berger Emil                         67 Wiedlisbach                   57.55,9      9.56,1  (1002)  GP/M30   37.    3.35 ¦   16.46    89.¦  18.16    83.¦  22.53    90.¦
   85. Dutoit Thierry                      78 Schaefer Sports 1             57.56,9      9.57,1  (1689)  GP/M20   33.    3.36 ¦   16.45    87.¦  18.16    82.¦  22.55    97.¦
   86. Begert Marc                         72 Marka Sport Baden             57.57,5      9.57,7  (1700)  GP/M30   38.    3.36 ¦   17.30   195.¦  18.10    72.¦  22.16    52.¦
   87. von Siebenthal Arthur               78 Davos Platz                   58.00,1     10.00,3    (51)  GP/M20   34.    3.36 ¦   16.31    67.¦  18.07    68.¦  23.21   146.¦
   88. Ruckstuhl Christian                 76 Udligenswil                   58.02,0     10.02,2    (73)  GP/M30   39.    3.36 ¦   16.26    57.¦  18.20    93.¦  23.14   127.¦
   89. Roulier Gilbert                     72 Muri b. Bern                  58.04,3     10.04,5  (1483)  GP/M30   40.    3.36 ¦   16.59   110.¦  18.22    97.¦  22.42    77.¦
   90. Gauch Bertrand                      65 Fribourg                      58.05,9     10.06,1  (1204)  GP/M40   11.    3.36 ¦   16.52    99.¦  18.20    90.¦  22.53    91.¦
   91. Rogenmoser Christian                75 Bern                          58.06,4     10.06,6  (1474)  GP/M30   41.    3.36 ¦   16.53   102.¦  17.53    49.¦  23.19   140.¦
   92. Baumgartner Simon                   84 Bolligen                      58.08,0     10.08,2  (1046)  GP/M20   35.    3.36 ¦   16.52   101.¦  18.33   115.¦  22.42    75.¦
   93. Gerber Walter                       59 KAPO Bern 1                   58.08,1     10.08,3  (1215)  GP/M45   4.     3.36 ¦   16.51    98.¦  18.23   101.¦  22.53    88.¦
   94. Mettler Marc                        75 STBern                        58.09,8     10.10,0    (28)  GP/M30   42.    3.36 ¦   16.31    68.¦  18.21    95.¦  23.17   132.¦
   95. Schefer Christoph                   80 Au SG                         58.10,2     10.10,4  (1504)  GP/M20   36.    3.36 ¦   16.51    96.¦  18.20    94.¦  22.58   104.¦
   96. Chawla Raghav                       80 Chavannes-Renens              58.10,9     10.11,1  (1115)  GP/M20   37.    3.36 ¦   16.34    71.¦  18.01    60.¦  23.35   181.¦
   97. Drilling Carsten                    72 TV Länggasse 2                58.12,0     10.12,2  (1145)  GP/M30   43.    3.36 ¦   16.50    94.¦  18.22    98.¦  22.59   105.¦
   98. Briguet Alexandre                   72 Lens                          58.15,7     10.15,9  (1088)  GP/M30   44.    3.37 ¦   17.14   150.¦  18.20    89.¦  22.40    72.¦
   99. Kisslig Swen                        78 Kloten                        58.17,7     10.17,9  (1316)  GP/M20   38.    3.37 ¦   16.47    90.¦  18.38   122.¦  22.51    86.¦
  100. Schumacher Pius                     71 Sursee                        58.18,9     10.19,1  (1523)  GP/M30   45.    3.37 ¦   16.44    86.¦  18.26   104.¦  23.08   116.¦
  101. Bosshard Patrick                    79 Münchwilen TG                 58.21,6     10.21,8  (1078)  GP/M20   39.    3.37 ¦   16.54   105.¦  18.32   113.¦  22.54    94.¦
  102. Camenzind Peter                     51 Birmensdorf ZH                58.22,4     10.22,6    (50)  GP/M55   1.     3.37 ¦   16.52   100.¦  18.32   114.¦  22.57    99.¦
  103. Schmitt Rémi                        62 Colmar Marathon Club          58.22,8     10.23,0  (1699)  GP/M40   12.    3.37 ¦   17.24   184.¦  18.22    99.¦  22.35    67.¦
  104. Roth Beat                           81 Bern                          58.27,1     10.27,3  (1478)  GP/M20   40.    3.37 ¦   17.35   224.¦  18.18    87.¦  22.32    65.¦
  105. Bagnoud Gérard                      70 Genève                        58.28,0     10.28,2  (1033)  GP/M30   46.    3.37 ¦   17.06   120.¦  18.20    92.¦  23.00   107.¦
  106. Gehrig Roman                        69 Zürich                        58.28,9     10.29,1  (1207)  GP/M30   47.    3.38 ¦   17.06   121.¦  18.42   136.¦  22.39    69.¦
  107. Jeanneret Patrick                   71 Corminboeuf                   58.29,7     10.29,9  (1292)  GP/M30   48.    3.38 ¦   17.20   164.¦  18.29   109.¦  22.39    70.¦
  108. Walt Daniel                         73 Uster                         58.35,8     10.36,0  (1605)  GP/M30   49.    3.38 ¦   17.07   124.¦  18.30   110.¦  22.57   101.¦
  109. Vuistiner Alexandre                 75 Winterthur                    58.37,6     10.37,8    (46)  GP/M30   50.    3.38 ¦   16.38    81.¦  18.26   105.¦  23.32   171.¦
  110. Wyss Patric                         82 Olten                         58.38,0     10.38,2  (1639)  GP/M20   41.    3.38 ¦   16.30    63.¦  18.16    84.¦  23.51   215.¦
  111. Eisenring René                      72 Oberuzwil                     58.39,0     10.39,2  (1157)  GP/M30   51.    3.38 ¦   17.05   116.¦  18.28   107.¦  23.04   112.¦
  112. Guillet Laurent                     67 Marly                         58.40,8     10.41,0  (1246)  GP/M30   52.    3.38 ¦   17.24   180.¦  18.46   150.¦  22.30    62.¦
  113. Kuster Martin                       73 Horw                          58.41,5     10.41,7  (1347)  GP/M30   53.    3.38 ¦   16.40    82.¦  18.38   121.¦  23.23   153.¦
  114. Baumgartner Rolf                    64 Neftenbach                    58.42,6     10.42,8  (1045)  GP/M40   13.    3.38 ¦   17.18   160.¦  18.34   117.¦  22.49    83.¦
  115. Seiler Marcel                       69 Adelboden                     58.45,0     10.45,2  (1529)  GP/M30   54.    3.39 ¦   16.50    92.¦  18.42   132.¦  23.12   122.¦
  116. Dähler Beat                         70 Muhen                         58.48,1     10.48,3  (1134)  GP/M30   55.    3.39 ¦   17.00   112.¦  18.40   127.¦  23.07   115.¦
  117. Züllig Lukas                        73 Sulgen                        58.49,1     10.49,3  (2767)  GP/M30   56.    3.39 ¦   17.41   243.¦  18.25   103.¦  22.42    74.¦
  118. Rymann Tobias                       83 Brugg AG                      58.49,8     10.50,0  (1491)  GP/M20   42.    3.39 ¦   17.01   115.¦  18.31   111.¦  23.16   129.¦
  119. Wiedmer Nicolas                     76 Wattenwil                     58.50,9     10.51,1    (48)  GP/M30   57.    3.39 ¦   16.36    76.¦  18.41   131.¦  23.32   172.¦
  120. Schönholzer Urs                     72 STBern                        58.55,6     10.55,8    (56)  GP/M30   58.    3.39 ¦   17.09   137.¦  18.29   108.¦  23.16   130.¦
  121. Winkler Thomas                      73 Liebefeld                     58.55,8     10.56,0  (1632)  GP/M30   59.    3.39 ¦   17.23   173.¦  18.39   123.¦  22.53    91.¦
  122. Kujawa Victor                       74 Aesch BL                      59.02,2     11.02,4  (1341)  GP/M30   60.    3.40 ¦   17.12   143.¦  18.37   120.¦  23.12   121.¦
  123. Moser Christoph                     69 TV Länggasse 2                59.03,4     11.03,6  (1407)  GP/M30   61.    3.40 ¦   17.16   156.¦  18.43   139.¦  23.03   110.¦
  124. Testorelli Alain                    71 Intragna                      59.05,2     11.05,4  (1572)  GP/M30   62.    3.40 ¦   17.09   132.¦  18.39   125.¦  23.16   130.¦
  125. Fehlmann Marcel                     76 Bern                          59.08,0     11.08,2  (1171)  GP/M30   63.    3.40 ¦   17.33   216.¦  18.45   149.¦  22.48    80.¦
  126. Bieri Markus                        68 Frutigen                      59.08,5     11.08,7  (1059)  GP/M30   64.    3.40 ¦   17.06   118.¦  18.39   123.¦  23.23   154.¦
  127. Meyer Michel                        73 Zeglingen                     59.09,6     11.09,8  (1394)  GP/M30   65.    3.40 ¦   17.15   152.¦  18.36   119.¦  23.17   135.¦
  128. Laurent Roger                       59 Colmar Marathon Club          59.09,7     11.09,9  (1698)  GP/M45   5.     3.40 ¦   17.14   148.¦  18.36   118.¦  23.19   138.¦
  129. Hunkeler Stefan                     66 Münchenstein                  59.10,2     11.10,4  (1282)  GP/M40   14.    3.40 ¦   17.24   178.¦  18.42   134.¦  23.03   111.¦
  130. Kühni Martin                        62 Kirchlindach                  59.12,0     11.12,2  (1340)  GP/M40   15.    3.40 ¦   16.54   104.¦  18.54   173.¦  23.23   154.¦
  131. Pinho Manuel                        66 Fribourg                      59.14,0     11.14,2  (1442)  GP/M40   16.    3.40 ¦   17.27   188.¦  18.22    96.¦  23.24   159.¦
  132. Kropf Joel                          74 Samstagern                    59.14,9     11.15,1  (1333)  GP/M30   66.    3.40 ¦   17.10   139.¦  18.54   174.¦  23.10   118.¦
  133. Nussbaum Matthias                   74 KAPO Bern 1                   59.18,4     11.18,6  (1424)  GP/M30   67.    3.41 ¦   17.12   145.¦  18.56   180.¦  23.08   117.¦
  134. Clément Patrick                     72 Estavayer-le-Lac              59.19,5     11.19,7  (1124)  GP/M30   68.    3.41 ¦   17.31   204.¦  18.50   160.¦  22.57   102.¦
  135. Geissbühler Alex                    64 KPMG Bären 1                  59.19,8     11.20,0  (1209)  GP/M40   17.    3.41 ¦   17.24   181.¦  18.32   112.¦  23.23   152.¦
  136. Jenzer Stefan                       75 LV 95 Burgdorf 2              59.20,5     11.20,7  (1296)  GP/M30   69.    3.41 ¦   17.09   133.¦  18.47   153.¦  23.23   156.¦
  137. Glogger Daniel                      72 Frutigen                      59.23,3     11.23,5  (1222)  GP/M30   70.    3.41 ¦   17.09   131.¦  18.45   144.¦  23.29   166.¦
  138. Mathys Christian                    87 Büetigen                      59.24,1     11.24,3  (1383)  GP/M18   1.     3.41 ¦   16.48    91.¦  19.13   231.¦  23.22   148.¦
  139. Grandjean Sebastien                 68 Schaefer Sports 1             59.24,9     11.25,1  (1690)  GP/M30   71.    3.41 ¦   17.08   127.¦  18.41   130.¦  23.35   182.¦
  140. Gerber Roger                        70 Pärli Moschterei              59.25,9     11.26,1  (1681)  GP/M30   72.    3.41 ¦   17.16   156.¦  18.58   186.¦  23.11   119.¦
  141. Karlen Stephan                      63 Niederlenz                    59.26,7     11.26,9  (1311)  GP/M40   18.    3.41 ¦   17.24   181.¦  18.50   161.¦  23.11   120.¦
  142. Ramer Roger                         80 Zürich                        59.27,1     11.27,3  (1449)  GP/M20   43.    3.41 ¦   17.12   143.¦  18.51   164.¦  23.22   150.¦
  143. Basler Peter                        65 Bern                          59.28,5     11.28,7  (1041)  GP/M40   19.    3.41 ¦   17.16   158.¦  18.48   154.¦  23.23   158.¦
  144. Gadola Silvio                       85 Muzzano                       59.28,6     11.28,8  (1196)  GP/M20   44.    3.41 ¦   17.15   154.¦  18.45   146.¦  23.27   163.¦
  145. Teixeira Antonio                    56 Genève                        59.29,0     11.29,2  (1570)  GP/M50   3.     3.41 ¦   17.01   114.¦  18.44   140.¦  23.43   203.¦
  146. Prétôt Matthias                     73 Allschwil                     59.31,0     11.31,2    (70)  GP/M30   73.    3.41 ¦   17.15   151.¦  18.52   166.¦  23.23   157.¦
  147. Anderegg Albert                     45 Innertkirchen                 59.33,8     11.34,0  (1001)  GP/M60   1.     3.42 ¦   17.08   126.¦  18.44   141.¦  23.41   201.¦
  147. Ureta-Zaugg Pablo                   79 Môtier (Vully)                59.33,8     11.34,0  (1595)  GP/M20   45.    3.42 ¦   16.59   111.¦  19.12   228.¦  23.21   147.¦
  149. Rimann Markus                       56 Mühleberg                     59.34,3     11.34,5  (1467)  GP/M50   4.     3.42 ¦   17.10   141.¦  18.42   133.¦  23.41   200.¦
  150. Richard Daniel                      66 Burgdorf                      59.34,5     11.34,7  (1465)  GP/M40   20.    3.42 ¦   16.59   109.¦  18.55   175.¦  23.40   196.¦
  151. Loichat Cedric                      75 Porrentruy                    59.35,2     11.35,4  (1366)  GP/M30   74.    3.42 ¦   17.09   135.¦  18.44   142.¦  23.41   198.¦
  152. Augsburger Peter                    56 Wynigen                       59.35,4     11.35,6  (1024)  GP/M50   5.     3.42 ¦   17.23   175.¦  18.41   128.¦  23.31   170.¦
  153. Feuz Thomas                         77 Sports-Team-Haueter 1         59.36,6     11.36,8  (1174)  GP/M20   46.    3.42 ¦   18.09   357.¦  18.42   135.¦  22.44    79.¦
  154. Wenk Markus                         80 Rüthi (Rheintal)              59.36,7     11.36,9  (1617)  GP/M20   47.    3.42 ¦   17.21   167.¦  18.55   177.¦  23.19   141.¦
  155. Jobin Michel                        68 Birmenstorf AG                59.38,3     11.38,5  (1297)  GP/M30   75.    3.42 ¦   17.33   216.¦  18.45   145.¦  23.19   138.¦
  156. Waelti Rene                         68 Schwendibach                  59.39,3     11.39,5  (1602)  GP/M30   76.    3.42 ¦   17.52   277.¦  18.44   143.¦  23.01   108.¦
  157. Perreten Helmut                     75 Gstaad                        59.40,0     11.40,2  (1435)  GP/M30   77.    3.42 ¦   17.21   166.¦  18.51   165.¦  23.27   162.¦
  158. Moutinho Vitor                      64 Schaefer Sports 1             59.41,0     11.41,2  (1691)  GP/M40   21.    3.42 ¦   17.08   127.¦  18.50   159.¦  23.42   202.¦
  159. Chesini Romano                      64 Hindelbank                    59.41,4     11.41,6  (1116)  GP/M40   22.    3.42 ¦   17.10   140.¦  18.42   136.¦  23.47   211.¦
  160. Guggisberg Michael                  74 Swisscom Fixnet AG            59.41,8     11.42,0  (1685)  GP/M30   78.    3.42 ¦   17.41   244.¦  18.45   147.¦  23.14   128.¦
  161. Rusca Gian Andrea                   74 Bern                          59.42,1     11.42,3  (1490)  GP/M30   79.    3.42 ¦   17.33   214.¦  18.46   150.¦  23.22   149.¦
  162. Müller Michael                      76 Bern                          59.42,2     11.42,4  (3452)  GP/M30   80.    3.42 ¦   17.33   212.¦  18.45   148.¦  23.22   151.¦
  163. Monti Di Sopra Fabrice              71 Thun                          59.42,7     11.42,9  (1400)  GP/M30   81.    3.42 ¦   17.22   170.¦  18.42   138.¦  23.37   190.¦
  164. Fluri Patrick                       71 Zürich                        59.45,4     11.45,6  (1180)  GP/M30   82.    3.42 ¦   17.32   207.¦  18.54   172.¦  23.18   136.¦
  165. Makos Nils                          84 STBern                        59.46,0     11.46,2    (27)  GP/M20   48.    3.42 ¦   16.57   108.¦  19.18   247.¦  23.30   167.¦
  166. Moos Yvan                           73 Ayent                         59.47,6     11.47,8  (1402)  GP/M30   83.    3.42 ¦   17.22   169.¦  18.57   181.¦  23.28   164.¦
  167. Andres Peter                        70 Aarberg                       59.47,9     11.48,1  (1020)  GP/M30   84.    3.42 ¦   17.13   147.¦  18.57   182.¦  23.36   188.¦
  168. Brusorio Claudio                    59 Lodrino                       59.48,5     11.48,7  (1099)  GP/M45   6.     3.42 ¦   17.25   185.¦  18.50   161.¦  23.32   173.¦
  169. Dumauthioz Eric                     69 Avully                        59.48,7     11.48,9  (1148)  GP/M30   85.    3.42 ¦   17.44   249.¦  18.58   188.¦  23.06   113.¦
  170. Blumer Balz                         81 Mollis                        59.49,1     11.49,3  (1072)  GP/M20   49.    3.43 ¦   17.13   146.¦  18.59   192.¦  23.36   186.¦
  171. Rohn Christoph                      63 Burgdorf                      59.49,4     11.49,6  (1475)  GP/M40   23.    3.43 ¦   17.24   177.¦  18.56   179.¦  23.28   165.¦
  172. Lauber Pascal                       71 Morlon                        59.50,3     11.50,5  (1352)  GP/M30   86.    3.43 ¦   17.26   186.¦  18.58   186.¦  23.25   161.¦
  173. Rentsch Manuel                      76 Büren zum Hof                 59.51,3     11.51,5  (1462)  GP/M30   87.    3.43 ¦   17.32   206.¦  18.48   155.¦  23.30   169.¦
  174. Beck Emmanuel                       72 Arzier                        59.51,4     11.51,6  (1047)  GP/M30   88.    3.43 ¦   17.19   162.¦  18.58   189.¦  23.33   178.¦
  175. Schertenleib Beat                   63 Heimberg                      59.53,6     11.53,8  (1506)  GP/M40   24.    3.43 ¦   17.23   176.¦  19.09   221.¦  23.20   144.¦
  176. Widmer Rainer Jun.                  65 Menziken                      59.54,5     11.54,7  (1624)  GP/M40   25.    3.43 ¦   17.30   195.¦  19.03   201.¦  23.21   145.¦
  177. Hasler Simon                        70 Niederwangen BE               59.54,8     11.55,0  (1261)  GP/M30   89.    3.43 ¦   17.28   191.¦  18.52   167.¦  23.33   177.¦
  178. Herzog Konrad                       60 Henau                         59.57,9     11.58,1  (1268)  GP/M45   7.     3.43 ¦   17.07   123.¦  19.04   204.¦  23.46   207.¦
  179. Konrad Juerg                        70 Merenschwand                  59.58,1     11.58,3  (1326)  GP/M30   90.    3.43 ¦   17.31   205.¦  18.48   158.¦  23.37   191.¦
  180. Flück Martin                        67 Ostermundigen               1:00.01,0     12.01,2  (1177)  GP/M30   91.    3.43 ¦   17.16   155.¦  18.59   193.¦  23.45   205.¦
  180. Mueller Lukas                       81 Langenbruck                 1:00.01,0     12.01,2  (1412)  GP/M20   50.    3.43 ¦   17.30   198.¦  19.17   239.¦  23.13   124.¦
  182. Linder Martin                       77 Zürich                      1:00.02,2     12.02,4  (1362)  GP/M20   51.    3.43 ¦   17.32   209.¦  18.48   157.¦  23.41   198.¦
  183. Birbaum Pascal                      78 Tafers                      1:00.02,7     12.02,9  (2079)  GP/M20   52.    3.43 ¦   17.52   280.¦  18.51   163.¦  23.18   136.¦
  184. Susin Fabien                        85 Colmar Marathon Club        1:00.07,3     12.07,5 (16745)  GP/M20   53.    3.44 ¦   17.30   199.¦  18.58   185.¦  23.38   193.¦
  185. Rueegg Peter                        59 Münchenbuchsee              1:00.08,3     12.08,5  (1487)  GP/M45   8.     3.44 ¦   17.35   222.¦  18.58   189.¦  23.34   179.¦
  186. Haemmerli Marc                      77 Bern                        1:00.08,4     12.08,6  (1253)  GP/M20   54.    3.44 ¦   17.35   221.¦  18.53   171.¦  23.39   194.¦
  187. Hammer Jost                         65 Bezirksschule Biberist      1:00.09,1     12.09,3  (1697)  GP/M40   26.    3.44 ¦   17.36   226.¦  18.53   169.¦  23.39   195.¦
  188. Coimbra Artur                       60 Zürich                      1:00.13,3     12.13,5  (1128)  GP/M45   9.     3.44 ¦   18.11   371.¦  18.41   128.¦  23.20   143.¦
  189. Uebersax Dan                        69 Homburg                     1:00.15,7     12.15,9  (1593)  GP/M30   92.    3.44 ¦   17.49   263.¦  18.52   167.¦  23.33   175.¦
  190. Strömme Kjetil                      57 STBern                      1:00.19,0     12.19,2    (31)  GP/M45   10.    3.44 ¦   17.20   164.¦  19.06   211.¦  23.52   217.¦
  191. Reinli Rene                         76 Stans                       1:00.20,8     12.21,0  (1457)  GP/M30   93.    3.44 ¦   17.33   211.¦  19.06   211.¦  23.41   197.¦
  192. Winiger Roland                      68 St. Gallen                  1:00.21,0     12.21,2  (1631)  GP/M30   94.    3.45 ¦   18.00   317.¦  19.06   208.¦  23.14   126.¦
  193. Baptiste Cyrille                    78 Lussery-Villars             1:00.21,2     12.21,4  (1037)  GP/M20   55.    3.45 ¦   16.42    84.¦  18.33   116.¦  25.05   455.¦
  194. Bühlmann Ruedi                      57 Münsingen                   1:00.22,3     12.22,5  (1107)  GP/M45   11.    3.45 ¦   17.48   260.¦  19.08   218.¦  23.24   160.¦
  195. Meyer Christian                     75 Mattstetten                 1:00.22,7     12.22,9  (1393)  GP/M30   95.    3.45 ¦   17.23   173.¦  19.07   213.¦  23.51   216.¦
  195. Terrier Herve                       82 Boncourt                    1:00.22,7     12.22,9  (2501)  GP/M20   56.    3.45 ¦   18.00   316.¦  19.02   200.¦  23.19   142.¦
  197. Steiner Thomas                      62 UBS WM (Rockets)            1:00.24,3     12.24,5  (1679)  GP/M40   27.    3.45 ¦   17.31   200.¦  18.55   176.¦  23.58   229.¦
  198. Steiner Roland                      69 Liebefeld                   1:00.25,7     12.25,9  (1553)  GP/M30   96.    3.45 ¦   17.15   152.¦  19.06   210.¦  24.04   241.¦
  199. Gähweiler Michael                   82 Hellikon                    1:00.27,2     12.27,4  (1198)  GP/M20   57.    3.45 ¦   17.14   149.¦  19.04   205.¦  24.08   254.¦
  200. Hänni Mario                         72 St. Ursen                   1:00.27,8     12.28,0  (1254)  GP/M30   97.    3.45 ¦   17.11   142.¦  19.09   223.¦  24.07   251.¦
  201. Jörg Martin                         64 Ortho-Team Fusstec          1:00.28,2     12.28,4  (1687)  GP/M40   28.    3.45 ¦   17.33   210.¦  19.00   195.¦  23.55   224.¦
  202. Dall Acqua Massimo                  69 Giubiasco                   1:00.29,0     12.29,2  (2146)  GP/M30   98.    3.45 ¦   17.56   301.¦  19.19   251.¦  23.12   122.¦
  203. Gadola Giulio                       86 Muzzano                     1:00.30,0     12.30,2  (1195)  GP/M20   58.    3.45 ¦   17.31   201.¦  19.13   230.¦  23.45   206.¦
  204. Bachmann Max                        83 Mollis                      1:00.31,3     12.31,5  (1027)  GP/M20   59.    3.45 ¦   18.07   348.¦  19.17   238.¦  23.06   114.¦
  205. Sigg Andreas                        60 ENOTRAC AG                  1:00.32,2     12.32,4  (1675)  GP/M45   12.    3.45 ¦   16.50    95.¦  18.56   178.¦  24.45   366.¦
  206. Jost Tobias                         87 Zollbrück                   1:00.32,3     12.32,5  (1302)  GP/M18   2.     3.45 ¦   17.39   232.¦  19.01   198.¦  23.51   214.¦
  207. Blumenstein Andreas                 67 Büro für Mobilität 1        1:00.33,7     12.33,9  (1674)  GP/M30   99.    3.45 ¦   17.52   277.¦  18.53   170.¦  23.47   209.¦
  208. Kuenzler Juerg                      58 Kirchdorf BE                1:00.33,8     12.34,0  (1336)  GP/M45   13.    3.45 ¦   17.07   124.¦  19.21   257.¦  24.05   245.¦
  209. Abplanalp Michael                   64 TV Länggasse 3              1:00.34,1     12.34,3  (1006)  GP/M40   29.    3.45 ¦   17.54   292.¦  19.06   209.¦  23.32   173.¦
  210. Jaeger Marco                        64 Chur                        1:00.35,1     12.35,3  (1289)  GP/M40   30.    3.45 ¦   17.42   246.¦  19.04   203.¦  23.48   212.¦
  211. Klauser Hubert                      78 Bern                        1:00.37,0     12.37,2  (1317)  GP/M20   60.    3.45 ¦   17.45   251.¦  18.58   191.¦  23.53   221.¦
  212. Baumgartner Hans Ulrich             66 Grosshöchstetten            1:00.38,5     12.38,7  (1043)  GP/M40   31.    3.46 ¦   18.04   334.¦  18.59   193.¦  23.34   180.¦
  213. Tissot Karim                        63 Boltigen                    1:00.40,8     12.41,0  (1581)  GP/M40   32.    3.46 ¦   17.08   130.¦  19.18   243.¦  24.13   272.¦
  214. Schmid Andreas                      65 Zürich                      1:00.40,9     12.41,1  (1514)  GP/M40   33.    3.46 ¦   17.28   189.¦  19.01   196.¦  24.11   260.¦
  215. Baehler Lukas                       82 Steffisburg                 1:00.41,8     12.42,0  (1029)  GP/M20   61.    3.46 ¦   17.30   194.¦  18.57   182.¦  24.14   274.¦
  216. Zamboni Andrea                      70 Agarone                     1:00.43,0     12.43,2  (3906)  GP/M30   100.   3.46 ¦   18.41   574.¦  19.08   217.¦  22.53    88.¦
  217. Bucher Roger                        85 Villmergen                  1:00.44,5     12.44,7  (1103)  GP/M20   62.    3.46 ¦   17.54   292.¦  19.04   206.¦  23.45   204.¦
  218. Leiggener Karl                      61 St. Niklaus VS              1:00.45,4     12.45,6  (1358)  GP/M45   14.    3.46 ¦   17.06   119.¦  19.03   202.¦  24.35   329.¦
  219. Mathys Jonas                        87 Huttwil                     1:00.47,8     12.48,0  (2436)  GP/M18   3.     3.46 ¦   18.12   383.¦  19.21   258.¦  23.13   125.¦
  220. Brönnimann Lars                     84 Hindelbank                  1:00.48,4     12.48,6  (1091)  GP/M20   63.    3.46 ¦   17.49   264.¦  19.11   227.¦  23.47   210.¦
  221. Friedli Christoph                   86 Heimiswil                   1:00.50,5     12.50,7  (1189)  GP/M20   64.    3.46 ¦   17.28   192.¦  19.23   266.¦  23.58   231.¦
  222. Silva Afonso                        64 Peseux                      1:00.51,0     12.51,2  (1534)  GP/M40   34.    3.46 ¦   17.38   231.¦  19.05   207.¦  24.06   249.¦
  223. Frei Matthias                       76 Leutwil                     1:00.51,5     12.51,7  (1184)  GP/M30   101.   3.46 ¦   17.54   287.¦  19.20   256.¦  23.36   186.¦
  224. Roethlisberger Heinz                68 LV 95 Burgdorf 1            1:00.51,6     12.51,8  (1473)  GP/M30   102.   3.46 ¦   17.34   220.¦  19.24   267.¦  23.52   218.¦
  225. Schürch Bernhard                    73 Onex                        1:00.52,3     12.52,5  (2605)  GP/M30   103.   3.46 ¦   17.50   266.¦  19.25   270.¦  23.36   185.¦
  226. Machera Armando                     76 Bönigen                     1:00.54,1     12.54,3  (1374)  GP/M30   104.   3.47 ¦   17.54   292.¦  19.02   199.¦  23.57   227.¦
  227. Brawand Ueli                        63 Grindelwald                 1:00.54,9     12.55,1  (1083)  GP/M40   35.    3.47 ¦   17.33   212.¦  19.13   232.¦  24.07   252.¦
  228. Bucher Mark                         74 Luzern                      1:00.56,1     12.56,3  (1708)  GP/M30   105.   3.47 ¦   17.31   202.¦  19.12   229.¦  24.12   266.¦
  229. Bigler Markus                       79 Biker                       1:00.56,3     12.56,5  (1060)  GP/M20   65.    3.47 ¦   17.40   242.¦  19.11   224.¦  24.04   244.¦
  230. Mägerle Roland                      68 Neftenbach                  1:00.57,2     12.57,4  (1375)  GP/M30   106.   3.47 ¦   17.22   170.¦  19.09   222.¦  24.25   303.¦
  231. Bessard Vincent                     77 Fully                       1:00.57,4     12.57,6  (1055)  GP/M20   66.    3.47 ¦   17.35   222.¦  19.18   247.¦  24.03   239.¦
  232. Dietiker Dominique                  82 Staufen                     1:01.01,2     13.01,4  (1143)  GP/M20   67.    3.47 ¦   18.06   343.¦  19.18   246.¦  23.36   184.¦
  233. Zeller Gerhard                      71 Stechelberg                 1:01.05,8     13.06,0  (1646)  GP/M30   107.   3.47 ¦   18.04   333.¦  19.01   196.¦  23.59   233.¦
  234. Ackeret Christian                   88 Deitingen                   1:01.07,9     13.08,1  (1007)  GP/M18   4.     3.47 ¦   17.36   227.¦  19.18   243.¦  24.12   268.¦
  235. Christen Martin                     63 TV Länggasse 4              1:01.08,4     13.08,6  (1121)  GP/M40   36.    3.47 ¦   18.03   330.¦  19.15   233.¦  23.49   213.¦
  235. Felber Thomas                       83 Willisau                    1:01.08,4     13.08,6  (1172)  GP/M20   68.    3.47 ¦   17.47   255.¦  19.17   240.¦  24.03   240.¦
  237. von Gunten Markus                   65 Bettlach                    1:01.09,1     13.09,3  (1661)  GP/M40   37.    3.47 ¦   17.58   310.¦  19.15   235.¦  23.55   225.¦
  238. Tempini Marco                       76 Domat/Ems                   1:01.10,6     13.10,8  (1571)  GP/M30   108.   3.48 ¦   17.59   314.¦  19.41   313.¦  23.30   167.¦
  239. Rossier Alain                       68 Schaefer Sports 2           1:01.13,3     13.13,5  (1694)  GP/M30   109.   3.48 ¦   17.47   256.¦  19.18   247.¦  24.06   250.¦
  240. Trachsel Dominic                    85 Reichenbach i. K.           1:01.13,5     13.13,7  (2687)  GP/M20   69.    3.48 ¦   18.07   346.¦  19.48   340.¦  23.17   134.¦
  241. Reist Remo                          79 Bener-Bahnen A              1:01.14,1     13.14,3  (1460)  GP/M20   70.    3.48 ¦   17.07   122.¦  19.11   224.¦  24.56   408.¦
  242. Sauter Philipp                      89 Chur                        1:01.15,8     13.16,0 (16499)  GP/M16   1.     3.48 ¦   18.21   424.¦  19.08   214.¦  23.46   208.¦
  243. Gut Victor                          60 Sempach Stadt               1:01.16,8     13.17,0  (1248)  GP/M45   15.    3.48 ¦   17.39   232.¦  19.21   259.¦  24.16   281.¦
  244. Wenger Christoph                    84 Blumenstein                 1:01.17,2     13.17,4  (2723)  GP/M20   71.    3.48 ¦   18.45   596.¦  18.57   184.¦  23.33   176.¦
  245. Michel Fritz                        68 Matten b. Interl            1:01.17,6     13.17,8  (1396)  GP/M30   110.   3.48 ¦   17.10   138.¦  19.18   242.¦  24.49   385.¦
  246. Hess Konrad                         62 Utzigen                     1:01.18,3     13.18,5  (1269)  GP/M40   38.    3.48 ¦   17.44   250.¦  19.16   237.¦  24.16   284.¦
  247. Hofmann Patrick                     73 Leimbach AG                 1:01.18,9     13.19,1  (1274)  GP/M30   111.   3.48 ¦   17.29   193.¦  19.11   226.¦  24.38   333.¦
  248. Vogel Bruno                         59 Langnau am Albis            1:01.19,0     13.19,2  (1005)  GP/M45   16.    3.48 ¦   17.53   283.¦  19.29   284.¦  23.56   226.¦
  249. Bischof Andy                        81 Langnau am Albis            1:01.19,6     13.19,8  (1062)  GP/M20   72.    3.48 ¦   18.12   381.¦  19.30   286.¦  23.36   188.¦
  250. von Hoff Daniel                     72 Winterthur                  1:01.20,0     13.20,2  (1662)  GP/M30   112.   3.48 ¦   18.11   366.¦  19.08   216.¦  24.00   234.¦
  251. Schweizer Rene                      50 Eglisau                     1:01.20,1     13.20,3  (1526)  GP/M55   2.     3.48 ¦   17.37   230.¦  19.27   275.¦  24.14   276.¦
  252. Gross Urs                           70 Oberönz                     1:01.22,0     13.22,2  (1237)  GP/M30   113.   3.48 ¦   17.52   277.¦  19.15   236.¦  24.13   271.¦
  253. Gähwiler Kurt                       59 Zuzwil SG                   1:01.23,8     13.24,0  (1199)  GP/M45   17.    3.48 ¦   17.53   286.¦  19.24   267.¦  24.05   248.¦
  254. Kunz Bruno                          70 SwissAthletics Geschäftss   1:01.23,9     13.24,1  (2791)  GP/M30   114.   3.48 ¦   17.57   306.¦  19.08   215.¦  24.18   290.¦
  255. Beil Peter                          51 D-Karlsruhe                 1:01.25,6     13.25,8  (1048)  GP/M55   3.     3.49 ¦   18.08   351.¦  19.24   269.¦  23.52   219.¦
  256. Bühler Johannes                     73 Naters                      1:01.26,4     13.26,6  (1104)  GP/M30   115.   3.49 ¦   17.52   280.¦  19.31   289.¦  24.02   237.¦
  257. Lorenz Daniel                       74 Derendingen                 1:01.27,6     13.27,8  (1369)  GP/M30   116.   3.49 ¦   18.09   361.¦  19.20   254.¦  23.57   228.¦
  258. Haeller Guido                       68 Honau                       1:01.28,7     13.28,9  (1252)  GP/M30   117.   3.49 ¦   17.18   161.¦  19.17   241.¦  24.51   392.¦
  259. Bohn Pascal                         68 Reckingen VS                1:01.31,0     13.31,2  (1074)  GP/M30   118.   3.49 ¦   17.31   203.¦  19.19   251.¦  24.40   338.¦
  260. Kolb Roger                          72 Emch+Berger 1               1:01.31,9     13.32,1  (1688)  GP/M30   119.   3.49 ¦   18.01   319.¦  19.31   290.¦  23.59   232.¦
  261. Jordan Remo                         58 Glis                        1:01.33,6     13.33,8  (1299)  GP/M45   18.    3.49 ¦   17.54   289.¦  19.37   306.¦  24.01   236.¦
  261. Marchon Gerard                      56 La Tour-de-Trême            1:01.33,6     13.33,8  (1378)  GP/M50   6.     3.49 ¦   17.51   268.¦  19.27   275.¦  24.14   275.¦
  263. Braunschweiger Max                  75 Däniken SO                  1:01.34,0     13.34,2  (1082)  GP/M30   120.   3.49 ¦   17.56   299.¦  19.21   262.¦  24.16   279.¦
  264. Bill Jan                            83 Pärli Moschterei            1:01.34,1     13.34,3  (1061)  GP/M20   73.    3.49 ¦   17.53   285.¦  19.22   265.¦  24.17   288.¦
  265. Kohler Beat                         78 Ittigen                     1:01.35,1     13.35,3  (1324)  GP/M20   74.    3.49 ¦   17.22   172.¦  19.31   288.¦  24.40   346.¦
  266. Schlüchter Roland                   78 Schüpfen                    1:01.38,1     13.38,3  (1513)  GP/M20   75.    3.49 ¦   18.19   406.¦  19.20   255.¦  23.58   230.¦
  267. Reinmann Jörg                       61 STBern Jogging 1            1:01.38,3     13.38,5  (1458)  GP/M45   19.    3.49 ¦   17.47   258.¦  19.21   261.¦  24.28   309.¦
  268. Wüthrich Otto                       66 Dietlikon                   1:01.41,7     13.41,9  (2744)  GP/M40   39.    3.50 ¦   18.02   324.¦  19.28   280.¦  24.10   259.¦
  269. Marcacci Gianrico                   50 Isone                       1:01.42,3     13.42,5  (1377)  GP/M55   4.     3.50 ¦   17.45   252.¦  19.21   260.¦  24.35   329.¦
  270. Guignard David                      88 Vaulion                     1:01.42,5     13.42,7  (1245)  GP/M18   5.     3.50 ¦   17.51   271.¦  19.34   295.¦  24.16   282.¦
  271. Zünd Hansjörg                       62 Wiedlisbach                 1:01.44,2     13.44,4  (1657)  GP/M40   40.    3.50 ¦   18.02   323.¦  19.29   285.¦  24.12   263.¦
  272. Jost Christian                      57 Grosshöchstetten            1:01.44,8     13.45,0  (1301)  GP/M45   20.    3.50 ¦   18.23   431.¦  19.27   273.¦  23.54   223.¦
  273. Zumstein Walter                     61 Frenkendorf                 1:01.45,9     13.46,1  (1656)  GP/M45   21.    3.50 ¦   17.32   207.¦  19.27   274.¦  24.46   371.¦
  274. Gross Gerhard                       67 D-Warmisried                1:01.46,1     13.46,3  (1236)  GP/M30   121.   3.50 ¦   18.09   359.¦  19.15   233.¦  24.21   298.¦
  275. Zenger Stephan                      68 Wilderswil                  1:01.47,4     13.47,6  (1648)  GP/M30   122.   3.50 ¦   18.03   326.¦  19.29   282.¦  24.15   277.¦
  276. Frauchiger Marc                     69 Nestlé Konolfingen          1:01.48,1     13.48,3  (1182)  GP/M30   123.   3.50 ¦   18.01   320.¦  19.19   250.¦  24.27   306.¦
  277. Maggioni Massimo                    71 Locarno                     1:01.48,7     13.48,9  (2427)  GP/M30   124.   3.50 ¦   17.54   291.¦  19.33   294.¦  24.20   295.¦
  278. Washington Oliver                   72 Zürich                      1:01.48,8     13.49,0  (1608)  GP/M30   125.   3.50 ¦   18.03   326.¦  19.36   304.¦  24.09   257.¦
  279. Brechbühl Daniel                    80 Meiringen                   1:01.48,9     13.49,1  (1085)  GP/M20   76.    3.50 ¦   18.37   545.¦  19.08   220.¦  24.02   238.¦
  280. Wahli Florian                       80 Reconvilier                 1:01.49,6     13.49,8  (1604)  GP/M20   77.    3.50 ¦   17.52   273.¦  19.29   283.¦  24.27   308.¦
  281. Brülhart Martin Daniel              63 Gümligen                    1:01.50,9     13.51,1  (1095)  GP/M40   41.    3.50 ¦   18.12   380.¦  19.19   253.¦  24.18   290.¦
  281. Costa Victor                        68 Bern                        1:01.50,9     13.51,1  (1131)  GP/M30   126.   3.50 ¦   18.23   442.¦  19.51   349.¦  23.35   183.¦
  283. Schuwey Christoph                   67 Crésuz-Châtel-Mont          1:01.51,7     13.51,9  (2607)  GP/M30   127.   3.50 ¦   17.51   267.¦  19.27   272.¦  24.33   321.¦
  284. Klingler Jürgen                     68 Mettmenstetten              1:01.51,9     13.52,1 (14329)  GP/M30   128.   3.50 ¦   17.34   219.¦  19.46   333.¦  24.31   313.¦
  285. Sommer Thomas                       69 Schongau                    1:01.52,5     13.52,7  (1538)  GP/M30   129.   3.50 ¦   18.05   337.¦  19.45   329.¦  24.01   235.¦
  286. Fankhauser Klaus                    65 TV Länggasse 4              1:01.54,2     13.54,4  (1168)  GP/M40   42.    3.50 ¦   18.02   324.¦  19.34   299.¦  24.16   282.¦
  287. Tschannen Marco                     66 Biberstein                  1:01.55,3     13.55,5  (1589)  GP/M40   43.    3.50 ¦   17.52   276.¦  19.22   264.¦  24.40   337.¦
  288. Oggier Bruno                        72 Lalden                      1:01.55,7     13.55,9  (2497)  GP/M30   130.   3.50 ¦   17.58   312.¦  19.27   277.¦  24.29   310.¦
  289. Stirnimann Daniel                   78 Bern                        1:01.56,8     13.57,0  (2654)  GP/M20   78.    3.50 ¦   18.08   354.¦  19.35   300.¦  24.12   269.¦
  290. Schwab Rolf                         66 Utzenstorf                  1:02.03,3     14.03,5  (1524)  GP/M40   44.    3.51 ¦   18.04   332.¦  19.28   279.¦  24.31   314.¦
  291. Glogger Urs                         68 KAPO Bern 1                 1:02.04,6     14.04,8  (1223)  GP/M30   131.   3.51 ¦   17.39   235.¦  19.52   352.¦  24.33   318.¦
  292. Feldmann Stefan                     76 Kriegstetten                1:02.05,2     14.05,4  (1173)  GP/M30   132.   3.51 ¦   18.09   362.¦  19.21   262.¦  24.33   322.¦
  293. Gottsponer Gaston                   71 Visperterminen              1:02.05,4     14.05,6  (1228)  GP/M30   133.   3.51 ¦   17.24   178.¦  19.58   392.¦  24.42   353.¦
  293. Moos Thierry                        69 Ayent                       1:02.05,4     14.05,6  (1401)  GP/M30   133.   3.51 ¦   18.17   402.¦  19.35   301.¦  24.12   263.¦
  295. Salzmann Peter                      70 Gohl                        1:02.07,6     14.07,8  (1496)  GP/M30   135.   3.51 ¦   18.16   393.¦  19.38   309.¦  24.13   270.¦
  296. Jabas Yannick                       79 Thun                        1:02.08,5     14.08,7  (1286)  GP/M20   79.    3.51 ¦   17.41   244.¦  19.43   320.¦  24.43   357.¦
  297. Reber Markus                        54 Bern                        1:02.09,8     14.10,0  (1451)  GP/M50   7.     3.51 ¦   18.30   492.¦  19.34   296.¦  24.05   247.¦
  298. Aregger Arthur                      69 Langenthal                  1:02.11,3     14.11,5  (1023)  GP/M30   136.   3.51 ¦   17.34   218.¦  19.49   343.¦  24.47   379.¦
  298. Staudenmann Dominic                 84 Spiez                       1:02.11,3     14.11,5  (1549)  GP/M20   80.    3.51 ¦   17.27   187.¦  19.54   364.¦  24.49   386.¦
  300. Oberli Thomas                       64 Köniz                       1:02.13,4     14.13,6  (1427)  GP/M40   45.    3.51 ¦   18.33   515.¦  19.34   296.¦  24.05   245.¦
  301. Gloor Thomas                        72 Glis                        1:02.14,5     14.14,7  (1225)  GP/M30   137.   3.52 ¦   17.52   274.¦  19.40   311.¦  24.41   352.¦
  302. Albertin Ismael                     81 Bern                        1:02.14,6     14.14,8  (1015)  GP/M20   81.    3.52 ¦   18.19   410.¦  19.38   308.¦  24.16   284.¦
  303. Stutz Adrian                        75 Bern                        1:02.15,4     14.15,6  (1564)  GP/M30   138.   3.52 ¦   18.31   500.¦  19.32   292.¦  24.11   261.¦
  304. Schwere Patrick                     70 Ennetbaden                  1:02.16,3     14.16,5  (1527)  GP/M30   139.   3.52 ¦   17.42   247.¦  20.17   490.¦  24.16   280.¦
  305. Brechbuehl Christof                 76 Langnau i. E.               1:02.18,8     14.19,0  (1084)  GP/M30   140.   3.52 ¦   17.39   236.¦  19.53   359.¦  24.46   371.¦
  305. Oberli Beat                         63 Attiswil                    1:02.18,8     14.19,0  (2492)  GP/M40   46.    3.52 ¦   18.34   519.¦  19.26   271.¦  24.17   286.¦
  307. Kobel Ueli                          70 Affoltern BE                1:02.19,3     14.19,5  (1320)  GP/M30   141.   3.52 ¦   17.17   159.¦  19.55   373.¦  25.06   459.¦
  308. Rimensberger Fredi                  81 Utzenstorf                  1:02.19,5     14.19,7  (1682)  GP/M20   82.    3.52 ¦   17.56   298.¦  19.43   318.¦  24.40   341.¦
  309. Betschart Hanspeter                 85 St. Gallen                  1:02.19,6     14.19,8  (1056)  GP/M20   83.    3.52 ¦   18.10   364.¦  19.34   298.¦  24.34   323.¦
  310. Wenger Hermann                      61 Schliern b. Köniz           1:02.20,2     14.20,4  (1614)  GP/M45   22.    3.52 ¦   17.56   301.¦  19.37   307.¦  24.45   369.¦
  311. Wyss Walter                         60 Steinhof SO                 1:02.20,3     14.20,5  (1641)  GP/M45   23.    3.52 ¦   17.55   295.¦  19.38   310.¦  24.46   373.¦
  312. Simperl Burkhard                    73 Winterthur                  1:02.21,0     14.21,2  (1535)  GP/M30   142.   3.52 ¦   17.36   225.¦  19.28   281.¦  25.16   501.¦
  313. Walther Pascal                      71 Courtelary                  1:02.21,1     14.21,3  (1607)  GP/M30   143.   3.52 ¦   18.12   377.¦  19.49   343.¦  24.18   292.¦
  314. Benz Felix                          60 Heerbrugg                   1:02.21,6     14.21,8  (1049)  GP/M45   24.    3.52 ¦   17.56   299.¦  19.31   287.¦  24.54   403.¦
  315. Pradera Marco                       72 Zollikofen                  1:02.23,5     14.23,7  (1444)  GP/M30   144.   3.52 ¦   17.22   168.¦  20.14   475.¦  24.46   374.¦
  316. Gertsch Thomas                      72 Gündlischwand               1:02.24,1     14.24,3  (1216)  GP/M30   145.   3.52 ¦   17.51   270.¦  19.46   335.¦  24.45   368.¦
  317. Hadorn Thomas                       73 Forst                       1:02.25,8     14.26,0  (1251)  GP/M30   146.   3.52 ¦   18.12   373.¦  19.35   302.¦  24.38   332.¦
  318. Battaglia Simon                     69 Schlieren                   1:02.28,1     14.28,3  (1042)  GP/M30   147.   3.52 ¦   17.51   269.¦  19.43   320.¦  24.53   396.¦
  319. Lyrenmann Peter                     57 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:02.28,6     14.28,8  (1901)  GP/M45   25.    3.52 ¦   18.10   363.¦  20.00   399.¦  24.17   286.¦
  320. Jacquier Sébastien                  80 F-Hagenthal le Bas          1:02.28,8     14.29,0  (1288)  GP/M20   84.    3.52 ¦   18.16   394.¦  19.53   358.¦  24.19   294.¦
  321. Leibundgut Armin                    71 LV 95 Burgdorf 1            1:02.29,0     14.29,2  (1357)  GP/M30   148.   3.52 ¦   18.23   435.¦  19.46   333.¦  24.19   293.¦
  322. Krebs Michael                       66 Berner-Bahnen B             1:02.31,0     14.31,2  (1330)  GP/M40   47.    3.53 ¦   17.57   309.¦  19.41   314.¦  24.52   393.¦
  323. Wiedmer Benjamin                    82 Heimenschwand               1:02.32,7     14.32,9  (1626)  GP/M20   85.    3.53 ¦   18.27   474.¦  19.44   324.¦  24.21   297.¦
  324. Christen Gerhard                    61 Steinhausen                 1:02.33,7     14.33,9  (1118)  GP/M45   26.    3.53 ¦   17.37   229.¦  20.06   419.¦  24.50   389.¦
  325. Nick Ulrich                         59 Riehen                      1:02.34,8     14.35,0  (1422)  GP/M45   27.    3.53 ¦   18.17   398.¦  19.43   318.¦  24.34   324.¦
  326. Klenk Chris                         77 D-Tübingen                  1:02.35,1     14.35,3  (1702)  GP/M20   86.    3.53 ¦   18.29   485.¦  19.55   371.¦  24.10   258.¦
  327. Wenger Rene                         56 Thalwil                     1:02.35,3     14.35,5  (1616)  GP/M50   8.     3.53 ¦   18.34   518.¦  19.45   327.¦  24.15   278.¦
  328. Bsirske Andreas                     69 D-Stuttgart                 1:02.36,0     14.36,2  (1100)  GP/M30   149.   3.53 ¦   18.26   459.¦  19.57   383.¦  24.12   267.¦
  329. Zech Bernd                          64 WIFAG 1                     1:02.36,7     14.36,9  (1644)  GP/M40   48.    3.53 ¦   18.27   476.¦  19.57   381.¦  24.11   262.¦
  330. Biegger Michael                     71 Oberstocken                 1:02.36,8     14.37,0  (1058)  GP/M30   150.   3.53 ¦   18.08   349.¦  19.56   378.¦  24.31   315.¦
  331. Galli Andre                         77 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:02.38,8     14.39,0  (1200)  GP/M20   87.    3.53 ¦   18.20   416.¦  19.33   293.¦  24.44   363.¦
  332. Krähenbühl Nicola                   87 Münsingen                   1:02.39,0     14.39,2  (2373)  GP/M18   6.     3.53 ¦   18.12   377.¦  20.04   416.¦  24.21   299.¦
  333. Moser Christian                     64 Kehrsatz                    1:02.39,3     14.39,5  (2453)  GP/M40   49.    3.53 ¦   17.56   305.¦  19.47   337.¦  24.55   407.¦
  334. Widiez David                        73 Spiez                       1:02.39,6     14.39,8  (1622)  GP/M30   151.   3.53 ¦   18.01   318.¦  19.53   360.¦  24.45   364.¦
  335. Staehli Ueli                        85 Burgistein                  1:02.40,0     14.40,2  (1543)  GP/M20   88.    3.53 ¦   17.40   241.¦  19.55   372.¦  25.04   450.¦
  336. Schuetz Hansruedi                   57 Udligenswil                 1:02.40,3     14.40,5  (1520)  GP/M45   28.    3.53 ¦   17.55   296.¦  19.41   315.¦  25.03   445.¦
  336. von Allmen Beat                     69 Mürren                      1:02.40,3     14.40,5  (1660)  GP/M30   152.   3.53 ¦   18.05   335.¦  19.56   374.¦  24.38   335.¦
  338. Leiser Stephan                      69 Kerzers                     1:02.41,1     14.41,3  (1359)  GP/M30   153.   3.53 ¦   18.23   441.¦  19.36   303.¦  24.41   347.¦
  339. Bieri Matthias                      87 TV Länggasse 2              1:02.41,2     14.41,4    (40)  GP/M18   7.     3.53 ¦   19.21   874.¦  18.47   152.¦  24.32   317.¦
  340. Hofstetter Fredy                    50 Arbon                       1:02.41,5     14.41,7  (1275)  GP/M55   5.     3.53 ¦   18.07   345.¦  19.53   361.¦  24.40   343.¦
  341. Wiss Pascal                         79 Gretzenbach                 1:02.41,9     14.42,1  (1635)  GP/M20   89.    3.53 ¦   18.06   341.¦  19.43   322.¦  24.52   393.¦
  342. Andrey Bruno                        58 TV Länggasse 3              1:02.42,4     14.42,6  (1021)  GP/M45   29.    3.53 ¦   18.21   422.¦  19.46   332.¦  24.34   324.¦
  343. Gschwend Roman                      79 Kloten                      1:02.43,1     14.43,3  (2255)  GP/M20   90.    3.53 ¦   19.04   728.¦  19.44   323.¦  23.54   222.¦
  344. Weibel Hannes                       80 Spiez                       1:02.43,2     14.43,4  (2717)  GP/M20   91.    3.53 ¦   18.05   337.¦  19.49   343.¦  24.47   380.¦
  345. Delachaux Thierry                   73 Zürich                      1:02.44,1     14.44,3  (1138)  GP/M30   154.   3.53 ¦   18.40   565.¦  19.41   316.¦  24.21   299.¦
  346. Schiefermueller Prakash             74 Interlaken                  1:02.44,9     14.45,1  (3567)  GP/M30   155.   3.53 ¦   18.29   488.¦  19.52   356.¦  24.22   302.¦
  347. Morger Patrik                       73 Uznach                      1:02.45,1     14.45,3  (1406)  GP/M30   156.   3.53 ¦   18.25   457.¦  19.52   357.¦  24.26   304.¦
  348. Gottier Michael                     70 Spiez                       1:02.46,4     14.46,6  (1227)  GP/M30   157.   3.54 ¦   18.37   543.¦  20.05   418.¦  24.04   243.¦
  349. Gfeller Marco                       86 Burgdorf                    1:02.48,7     14.48,9  (1218)  GP/M20   92.    3.54 ¦   17.53   282.¦  19.54   365.¦  25.01   435.¦
  350. Lehmann Hans Peter                  62 Steffisburg                 1:02.50,0     14.50,2  (1355)  GP/M40   50.    3.54 ¦   17.47   254.¦  20.02   408.¦  25.00   431.¦
  350. Staehli Ueli                        45 Säriswil                    1:02.50,0     14.50,2  (1544)  GP/M60   2.     3.54 ¦   18.07   346.¦  20.01   402.¦  24.41   347.¦
  352. Genna Sandro Gian                   81 Thun                        1:02.50,5     14.50,7  (1211)  GP/M20   93.    3.54 ¦   18.26   465.¦  19.51   349.¦  24.33   318.¦
  353. Fuchs Armin                         56 Muttenz                     1:02.51,8     14.52,0  (1192)  GP/M50   9.     3.54 ¦   17.52   272.¦  19.52   355.¦  25.07   465.¦
  354. Irtel Thiemo                        77 Bern                        1:02.52,4     14.52,6  (1285)  GP/M20   94.    3.54 ¦   18.12   379.¦  19.58   390.¦  24.41   349.¦
  355. Perroud Yvan                        73 Neuchâtel                   1:02.52,5     14.52,7  (1436)  GP/M30   158.   3.54 ¦   18.05   339.¦  19.56   377.¦  24.50   388.¦
  356. Hofmann Reto                        73 Finsterhennen               1:02.55,0     14.55,2  (3292)  GP/M30   159.   3.54 ¦   18.19   409.¦  19.50   348.¦  24.44   361.¦
  357. Thalmann Daniel                     61 Bern                        1:02.56,3     14.56,5  (1573)  GP/M45   30.    3.54 ¦   18.21   421.¦  19.52   351.¦  24.43   354.¦
  358. Imboden Christian                   60 Täsch                       1:02.57,3     14.57,5  (2316)  GP/M45   31.    3.54 ¦   18.36   535.¦  19.54   363.¦  24.26   305.¦
  359. Schüpbach Markus                    64 Kallnach                    1:02.58,1     14.58,3  (2602)  GP/M40   51.    3.54 ¦   18.20   412.¦  20.03   414.¦  24.34   324.¦
  360. Stiegeler Walo                      62 Biel-Benken BL              1:02.58,3     14.58,5  (1555)  GP/M40   52.    3.54 ¦   17.56   304.¦  19.46   331.¦  25.15   497.¦
  361. Bislin Ernst                        66 Gams                        1:02.59,6     14.59,8  (1064)  GP/M40   53.    3.54 ¦   18.30   499.¦  19.58   391.¦  24.30   311.¦
  361. Huber Felix                         75 Rapperswil SG               1:02.59,6     14.59,8  (1277)  GP/M30   160.   3.54 ¦   16.36    75.¦  18.23   100.¦  28.00  1722.¦
  363. Ryf Christoph                       81 TV Länggasse 3              1:03.01,1     15.01,3    (44)  GP/M20   95.    3.54 ¦   17.49   261.¦  19.37   305.¦  25.34   596.¦
  364. Lorenzetti Valerio                  74 Curio                       1:03.02,4     15.02,6  (2418)  GP/M30   161.   3.55 ¦   18.12   374.¦  20.01   401.¦  24.49   381.¦
  365. Giger Leo                           50 Busswil TG                  1:03.03,4     15.03,6  (1220)  GP/M55   6.     3.55 ¦   18.25   455.¦  19.46   330.¦  24.51   390.¦
  366. Alig Jacobson Danny                 72 Bern                        1:03.03,8     15.04,0  (1017)  GP/M30   162.   3.55 ¦   17.36   228.¦  19.49   342.¦  25.37   615.¦
  367. Kammer Heinz                        61 Sports-Team-Haueter 1       1:03.04,2     15.04,4  (1310)  GP/M45   32.    3.55 ¦   17.49   265.¦  19.47   339.¦  25.26   550.¦
  368. Eglin Michael                       73 Burgdorf                    1:03.05,2     15.05,4  (1154)  GP/M30   163.   3.55 ¦   18.46   601.¦  20.10   445.¦  24.08   255.¦
  369. Monnard Philippe                    60 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:03.06,0     15.06,2  (1397)  GP/M45   33.    3.55 ¦   18.11   369.¦  20.12   461.¦  24.41   351.¦
  369. Ritschard Thomas                    50 Aarberg                     1:03.06,0     15.06,2  (1472)  GP/M55   7.     3.55 ¦   18.25   446.¦  19.47   338.¦  24.53   398.¦
  371. Raetzo Claudio                      70 Schmitten FR                1:03.06,7     15.06,9  (1448)  GP/M30   164.   3.55 ¦   18.36   535.¦  19.50   346.¦  24.40   339.¦
  372. Koller Pius                         71 Zofingen                    1:03.07,1     15.07,3  (1325)  GP/M30   165.   3.55 ¦   17.40   239.¦  19.58   393.¦  25.28   555.¦
  373. Graf Stefan                         79 Gümligen                    1:03.09,6     15.09,8  (1230)  GP/M20   96.    3.55 ¦   18.03   331.¦  20.07   427.¦  24.58   423.¦
  374. Gerber Benno                        67 Blumenstein                 1:03.09,8     15.10,0  (1212)  GP/M30   166.   3.55 ¦   18.23   439.¦  19.59   395.¦  24.46   374.¦
  375. Thoeny Fritz                        60 Davos Platz                 1:03.10,1     15.10,3  (1706)  GP/M45   34.    3.55 ¦   18.03   328.¦  20.00   397.¦  25.06   459.¦
  376. Casanova Silvano                    64 Pratteln                    1:03.10,9     15.11,1  (2133)  GP/M40   54.    3.55 ¦   18.19   406.¦  20.10   442.¦  24.41   350.¦
  377. Richard Bertrand                    65 Zénauva                     1:03.11,5     15.11,7  (1464)  GP/M40   55.    3.55 ¦   18.25   451.¦  19.44   326.¦  25.01   436.¦
  378. Diener Marco                        63 TV Länggasse 5              1:03.11,6     15.11,8  (1142)  GP/M40   56.    3.55 ¦   19.11   777.¦  19.48   340.¦  24.12   265.¦
  379. Wägeli Patrik                       91 Nussbaumen TG               1:03.11,8     15.12,0  (1603)  GP/M14   1.     3.55 ¦   18.39   558.¦  20.01   405.¦  24.30   312.¦
  380. Gasser Thomas                       69 Thayngen                    1:03.12,7     15.12,9  (1203)  GP/M30   167.   3.55 ¦   19.03   716.¦  19.55   370.¦  24.13   273.¦
  381. Buetikofer Philipp                  82 Kernenried                  1:03.12,8     15.13,0  (2119)  GP/M20   97.    3.55 ¦   18.06   342.¦  20.13   463.¦  24.53   400.¦
  382. Müller Ronny                        74 TV Länggasse 3              1:03.13,4     15.13,6  (1413)  GP/M30   168.   3.55 ¦   18.06   344.¦  20.12   457.¦  24.54   404.¦
  383. Albrecht Beda                       62 Glis                        1:03.13,6     15.13,8  (1016)  GP/M40   57.    3.55 ¦   17.53   283.¦  19.42   317.¦  25.38   621.¦
  384. Gerber Matthias                     77 Thun                        1:03.16,3     15.16,5  (1214)  GP/M20   98.    3.55 ¦   18.00   315.¦  20.08   432.¦  25.08   468.¦
  385. Andres Hugo                         61 Laupen BE                   1:03.16,4     15.16,6  (3023)  GP/M45   35.    3.55 ¦   19.16   832.¦  19.52   353.¦  24.07   252.¦
  386. Rindlisbacher Willi                 62 Kirchberg BE                1:03.17,8     15.18,0  (1471)  GP/M40   58.    3.55 ¦   18.19   406.¦  20.03   413.¦  24.55   405.¦
  387. Hirschi Werner                      52 Waldkirch                   1:03.18,8     15.19,0  (1272)  GP/M50   10.    3.56 ¦   18.10   364.¦  19.58   388.¦  25.09   475.¦
  388. Bonvin Jerome                       67 Corin-de-la-Crête           1:03.19,1     15.19,3  (1077)  GP/M30   169.   3.56 ¦   17.40   238.¦  20.22   518.¦  25.17   506.¦
  389. Hanke Olaf                          68 Wagen                       1:03.20,4     15.20,6  (1259)  GP/M30   170.   3.56 ¦   19.12   794.¦  20.03   415.¦  24.04   241.¦
  390. Howald Severin                      89 Oberönz                     1:03.20,5     15.20,7  (2305)  GP/M16   2.     3.56 ¦   18.44   588.¦  20.26   541.¦  24.09   256.¦
  391. Golliard Thierry                    69 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:03.21,7     15.21,9  (2235)  GP/M30   171.   3.56 ¦   18.02   321.¦  19.57   382.¦  25.22   529.¦
  392. Roth Rolf                           74 Gohl                        1:03.22,0     15.22,2  (1480)  GP/M30   172.   3.56 ¦   18.17   400.¦  19.27   278.¦  25.36   604.¦
  393. Brühwiler Rolf                      68 Zürich                      1:03.22,8     15.23,0  (1094)  GP/M30   173.   3.56 ¦   18.44   589.¦  20.02   409.¦  24.35   328.¦
  394. Steinmann Jonas                     77 Bern                        1:03.25,5     15.25,7  (2650)  GP/M20   99.    3.56 ¦   18.24   444.¦  20.20   505.¦  24.40   344.¦
  395. Speck Philip                        70 Binningen                   1:03.25,6     15.25,8  (1539)  GP/M30   174.   3.56 ¦   18.32   506.¦  19.55   368.¦  24.58   420.¦
  396. Gerber Martin                       70 Allschwil                   1:03.26,2     15.26,4  (1213)  GP/M30   175.   3.56 ¦   18.19   411.¦  19.54   366.¦  25.11   486.¦
  397. Beutler Jonas                       81 Bleiken                     1:03.26,4     15.26,6  (1057)  GP/M20   100.   3.56 ¦   18.45   596.¦  19.56   376.¦  24.44   359.¦
  398. Imhof Beat                          56 UBS Laufclub Basel 1        1:03.27,1     15.27,3  (1684)  GP/M50   11.    3.56 ¦   18.09   355.¦  19.58   385.¦  25.19   519.¦
  399. Pfister Markus                      83 Burgdorf                    1:03.28,7     15.28,9  (1439)  GP/M20   101.   3.56 ¦   17.39   237.¦  20.45   684.¦  25.03   442.¦
  400. Krieg Simon                         89 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:03.28,8     15.29,0  (1332)  GP/M16   3.     3.56 ¦   18.57   678.¦  19.50   347.¦  24.40   341.¦
  401. Reinstadler Andreas                 68 Bern                        1:03.28,9     15.29,1  (2522)  GP/M30   176.   3.56 ¦   18.54   660.¦  20.13   465.¦  24.20   296.¦
  402. Melchiorre Mario                    60 Bellinzona                  1:03.30,7     15.30,9  (1707)  GP/M45   36.    3.56 ¦   18.37   544.¦  20.01   404.¦  24.51   390.¦
  403. Bize Nicolas                        75 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:03.30,8     15.31,0  (1066)  GP/M30   177.   3.56 ¦   17.57   306.¦  19.59   394.¦  25.34   591.¦
  404. Stuker Kaspar                       68 STBern Jogging 1            1:03.31,6     15.31,8  (1563)  GP/M30   178.   3.56 ¦   18.13   385.¦  20.06   421.¦  25.11   483.¦
  405. Cattaneo Andrea                     83 Massagno                    1:03.31,9     15.32,1  (1112)  GP/M20   102.   3.56 ¦   18.18   403.¦  20.11   451.¦  25.02   440.¦
  406. Weilenmann Felix                    73 Aegerten                    1:03.32,0     15.32,2  (1612)  GP/M30   179.   3.56 ¦   19.13   800.¦  20.00   398.¦  24.18   289.¦
  407. Probst Silvio                       62 Gunzgen                     1:03.32,5     15.32,7  (1447)  GP/M40   59.    3.56 ¦   18.44   589.¦  19.58   389.¦  24.49   384.¦
  408. Balla Thomas                        64 D-Hohentengen               1:03.32,9     15.33,1  (1034)  GP/M40   60.    3.56 ¦   18.29   488.¦  20.06   424.¦  24.56   412.¦
  409. Tanner Reto                         72 Schliern b. Köniz           1:03.33,6     15.33,8  (1569)  GP/M30   180.   3.56 ¦   17.54   288.¦  20.07   428.¦  25.31   576.¦
  410. Chong Swee                          67 Luzern                      1:03.34,4     15.34,6  (1117)  GP/M30   181.   3.57 ¦   18.44   583.¦  20.11   455.¦  24.38   334.¦
  410. Dummermuth Jürg                     69 Herzogenbuchsee             1:03.34,4     15.34,6  (1149)  GP/M30   181.   3.57 ¦   18.41   573.¦  20.08   434.¦  24.44   362.¦
  412. Mueller Robinson                    73 St. Gallen                  1:03.35,3     15.35,5  (2464)  GP/M30   183.   3.57 ¦   18.45   593.¦  20.02   409.¦  24.47   377.¦
  413. Neuenschwander Paul                 60 espace media                1:03.35,6     15.35,8  (1680)  GP/M45   37.    3.57 ¦   18.28   481.¦  19.45   328.¦  25.21   527.¦
  414. Merkli Martin                       77 Uster                       1:03.37,0     15.37,2  (1391)  GP/M20   103.   3.57 ¦   18.23   431.¦  19.57   380.¦  25.16   503.¦
  415. Moser Markus                        56 Kirchdorf BE                1:03.38,0     15.38,2  (2454)  GP/M50   12.    3.57 ¦   18.14   387.¦  20.15   477.¦  25.08   470.¦
  416. Denkinger Roman                     79 Münsingen                   1:03.39,2     15.39,4  (1140)  GP/M20   104.   3.57 ¦   18.48   619.¦  20.06   421.¦  24.44   359.¦
  417. Marti Bruno                         56 Willisau                    1:03.39,3     15.39,5  (1380)  GP/M50   13.    3.57 ¦   18.09   360.¦  20.17   490.¦  25.12   488.¦
  418. Thibaut Johan                       72 Brig                        1:03.39,7     15.39,9  (1575)  GP/M30   184.   3.57 ¦   18.05   335.¦  20.29   559.¦  25.05   453.¦
  419. Zettel Martin                       72 Ittigen                     1:03.40,5     15.40,7  (1649)  GP/M30   185.   3.57 ¦   18.03   328.¦  20.17   488.¦  25.20   521.¦
  420. Spoerndli Markus                    73 Basel                       1:03.40,8     15.41,0  (1540)  GP/M30   186.   3.57 ¦   18.26   466.¦  20.12   457.¦  25.02   438.¦
  421. Noel Roland                         64 Crissier                    1:03.41,1     15.41,3  (1423)  GP/M40   61.    3.57 ¦   18.36   539.¦  20.08   430.¦  24.56   410.¦
  422. Setz Koni                           65 Lostorf                     1:03.41,3     15.41,5  (1533)  GP/M40   62.    3.57 ¦   17.30   197.¦  19.18   243.¦  26.52  1098.¦
  423. Frei Walter                         62 Buchs ZH                    1:03.41,4     15.41,6  (2202)  GP/M40   63.    3.57 ¦   18.20   418.¦  20.24   528.¦  24.56   409.¦
  423. Wittwer Florian                     89 Hessigkofen                 1:03.41,4     15.41,6  (2737)  GP/M16   4.     3.57 ¦   18.49   626.¦  20.29   566.¦  24.22   301.¦
  425. Bonga Jan                           64 Mobiliar 5                  1:03.42,7     15.42,9    (49)  GP/M40   64.    3.57 ¦   17.52   274.¦  20.45   674.¦  25.05   454.¦
  426. Hüppi Ramon                         84 Marbach SG                  1:03.42,9     15.43,1  (1283)  GP/M20   105.   3.57 ¦   18.23   439.¦  19.55   368.¦  25.24   538.¦
  427. Lorenzetti Marco                    75 Evilard                     1:03.43,6     15.43,8  (2417)  GP/M30   187.   3.57 ¦   18.23   437.¦  20.27   544.¦  24.53   395.¦
  428. Schindfessel Yves                   66 Ardon                       1:03.43,7     15.43,9  (1510)  GP/M40   65.    3.57 ¦   18.43   581.¦  19.54   362.¦  25.06   459.¦
  429. Schaffer Jürg                       71 Münchenbuchsee              1:03.43,9     15.44,1  (1500)  GP/M30   188.   3.57 ¦   18.22   426.¦  20.06   424.¦  25.15   496.¦
  430. Stoffel Roger                       75 Bern                        1:03.44,0     15.44,2  (2656)  GP/M30   189.   3.57 ¦   17.46   253.¦  20.09   441.¦  25.47   667.¦
  431. Thomann Ueli                        66 Thun                        1:03.44,5     15.44,7  (1576)  GP/M40   66.    3.57 ¦   18.29   488.¦  19.58   387.¦  25.16   502.¦
  432. Heidegger Markus                    66 Lyss                        1:03.44,9     15.45,1  (1264)  GP/M40   67.    3.57 ¦   18.05   339.¦  19.40   312.¦  25.58   724.¦
  433. Scala Andre                         63 Marly                       1:03.45,5     15.45,7  (2567)  GP/M40   68.    3.57 ¦   18.57   672.¦  20.01   403.¦  24.46   376.¦
  434. Bland Phil                          54 Pfäffikon ZH                1:03.45,7     15.45,9  (1067)  GP/M50   14.    3.57 ¦   18.45   596.¦  20.02   407.¦  24.57   418.¦
  435. Brand Christoph                     69 Niederwangen BE             1:03.46,0     15.46,2  (1080)  GP/M30   190.   3.57 ¦   17.58   313.¦  19.46   336.¦  26.00   732.¦
  435. Schmutz Pascal                      69 Bösingen                    1:03.46,0     15.46,2  (1517)  GP/M30   190.   3.57 ¦   18.27   470.¦  20.15   477.¦  25.03   446.¦
  437. Kliebens Florian                    88 Rossrüti                    1:03.46,6     15.46,8  (3355)  GP/M18   8.     3.57 ¦   19.06   740.¦  20.08   436.¦  24.32   316.¦
  437. Wuethrich Peter                     59 Zollbrück                   1:03.46,6     15.46,8  (2738)  GP/M45   38.    3.57 ¦   19.05   735.¦  19.58   386.¦  24.43   355.¦
  439. Lobsiger Adrian                     66 Studen BE                   1:03.47,5     15.47,7  (1363)  GP/M40   69.    3.57 ¦   18.42   580.¦  20.07   429.¦  24.56   413.¦
  440. Christen Martin                     75 Thun                        1:03.48,1     15.48,3  (1122)  GP/M30   192.   3.57 ¦   17.28   190.¦  21.01   786.¦  25.19   514.¦
  441. Haupt Uli                           69 Bern                        1:03.48,3     15.48,5  (3266)  GP/M30   193.   3.57 ¦   18.48   620.¦  20.20   506.¦  24.39   336.¦
  442. Enggist Lukas                       78 Bern                        1:03.51,0     15.51,2  (1159)  GP/M20   106.   3.58 ¦   18.45   599.¦  20.01   400.¦  25.04   448.¦
  443. Rüegg Michael                       78 Sirnach                     1:03.52,5     15.52,7    (52)  GP/M20   107.   3.58 ¦   17.40   239.¦  20.08   436.¦  26.03   759.¦
  444. Fankhauser Beat                     82 Signau                      1:03.54,0     15.54,2  (1167)  GP/M20   108.   3.58 ¦   18.26   460.¦  20.21   514.¦  25.06   459.¦
  445. Morand Jean-Pierre                  59 Bévilard                    1:03.54,1     15.54,3  (1403)  GP/M45   39.    3.58 ¦   18.21   423.¦  20.00   396.¦  25.32   582.¦
  446. Haberthür David                     76 Bern                        1:03.54,6     15.54,8  (3249)  GP/M30   194.   3.58 ¦   19.21   877.¦  19.44   325.¦  24.49   381.¦
  447. Wermuth Heinz                       61 Sumiswald                   1:03.54,8     15.55,0  (1618)  GP/M45   40.    3.58 ¦   18.11   369.¦  20.20   509.¦  25.22   528.¦
  448. Fuhrer Adrian                       71 Freimettigen                1:03.55,4     15.55,6  (2212)  GP/M30   195.   3.58 ¦   18.23   435.¦  20.15   480.¦  25.16   504.¦
  448. Kopp Rolf                           59 Köniz                       1:03.55,4     15.55,6  (1327)  GP/M45   41.    3.58 ¦   18.25   449.¦  20.12   460.¦  25.18   511.¦
  450. Dambach Rene                        69 Dielsdorf                   1:03.55,7     15.55,9  (1135)  GP/M30   196.   3.58 ¦   17.09   134.¦  18.48   155.¦  27.57  1695.¦
  451. Hoffmann Daniel                     67 Therwil                     1:03.56,1     15.56,3  (2294)  GP/M30   197.   3.58 ¦   18.37   548.¦  20.17   490.¦  25.00   432.¦
  451. Schaefli Martin                     59 Pontresina                  1:03.56,1     15.56,3  (1499)  GP/M45   42.    3.58 ¦   18.35   527.¦  19.54   366.¦  25.25   547.¦
  453. Zeltner Martin                      57 Härkingen                   1:03.56,7     15.56,9  (1647)  GP/M45   43.    3.58 ¦   18.55   662.¦  19.57   384.¦  25.04   447.¦
  454. Broennimann Thomas                  79 Bern                        1:03.57,7     15.57,9  (1090)  GP/M20   109.   3.58 ¦   18.45   599.¦  20.16   486.¦  24.55   405.¦
  454. Varais Dominique                    65 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:03.57,7     15.57,9  (1596)  GP/M40   70.    3.58 ¦   18.42   579.¦  20.17   495.¦  24.57   415.¦
  456. Kellenberger Stephan                76 Bern                        1:03.58,0     15.58,2  (2350)  GP/M30   198.   3.58 ¦   18.11   371.¦  20.21   512.¦  25.25   540.¦
  457. Tanner Philippe                     69 Morrens VD                  1:03.58,1     15.58,3  (1568)  GP/M30   199.   3.58 ¦   18.27   477.¦  20.20   507.¦  25.09   474.¦
  458. Tscherrig Benno                     52 Susten                      1:03.58,2     15.58,4  (1590)  GP/M50   15.    3.58 ¦   18.50   631.¦  20.08   431.¦  24.59   429.¦
  459. Jaeggi Peter                        58 Buonas                      1:03.58,4     15.58,6  (1290)  GP/M45   44.    3.58 ¦   18.32   505.¦  20.15   477.¦  25.10   479.¦
  460. Dietrich Fabian                     75 Spiez                       1:03.58,6     15.58,8  (1144)  GP/M30   200.   3.58 ¦   18.24   443.¦  20.09   438.¦  25.25   543.¦
  461. Nietlispach Thomas                  64 TV Länggasse 4              1:03.58,8     15.59,0  (2482)  GP/M40   71.    3.58 ¦   18.22   428.¦  19.56   375.¦  25.40   631.¦
  462. Duerr Daniel                        61 Rosshäusern                 1:03.58,9     15.59,1  (1147)  GP/M45   45.    3.58 ¦   18.50   633.¦  20.03   411.¦  25.04   452.¦
  463. Werner Johannes                     64 Neftenbach                  1:04.00,4     16.00,6  (1619)  GP/M40   72.    3.58 ¦   18.09   358.¦  20.31   585.¦  25.19   514.¦
  464. Ahtiainen Markus                    69 SF-Helsinki                 1:04.00,6     16.00,8  (2020)  GP/M30   201.   3.58 ¦   19.09   764.¦  20.17   495.¦  24.33   320.¦
  465. Flückiger Reto                      80 Kyburg-Buchegg              1:04.00,7     16.00,9  (1178)  GP/M20   110.   3.58 ¦   18.21   420.¦  20.23   524.¦  25.15   498.¦
  466. Gafner Paul                         59 Gränichen                   1:04.02,9     16.03,1  (1197)  GP/M45   46.    3.58 ¦   18.40   567.¦  20.21   514.¦  25.00   433.¦
  467. Emmenegger Maïc                     77 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:04.03,6     16.03,8  (2179)  GP/M20   111.   3.58 ¦   18.46   607.¦  20.19   503.¦  24.57   415.¦
  468. Trummer Stefan                      86 Spiez                       1:04.04,3     16.04,5  (1586)  GP/M20   112.   3.58 ¦   17.33   215.¦  19.56   379.¦  26.33   952.¦
  469. Stämpfli Bernhard                   67 Oberwil BL                  1:04.04,6     16.04,8  (1547)  GP/M30   202.   3.58 ¦   18.09   356.¦  20.18   500.¦  25.36   603.¦
  470. Brunner Tobias                      86 Forch                       1:04.04,7     16.04,9  (1098)  GP/M20   113.   3.58 ¦   17.57   308.¦  19.31   291.¦  26.35   966.¦
  470. Moser Daniel                        67 Diessbach b. Büren          1:04.04,7     16.04,9  (1408)  GP/M30   203.   3.58 ¦   19.12   790.¦  20.11   451.¦  24.40   345.¦
  472. Rhyner Oswald                       58 Buchs SG                    1:04.05,0     16.05,2  (1463)  GP/M45   47.    3.58 ¦   18.31   501.¦  20.06   420.¦  25.27   552.¦
  473. Bergoen Michel                      53 F-Ville la Grand            1:04.06,5     16.06,7  (2068)  GP/M50   16.    3.59 ¦   18.23   438.¦  20.11   454.¦  25.31   575.¦
  473. Fiechter Bernhard                   72 Rumisberg                   1:04.06,5     16.06,7  (2191)  GP/M30   204.   3.59 ¦   19.17   843.¦  20.11   447.¦  24.37   331.¦
  475. Heiniger Markus                     68 Ittigen                     1:04.07,4     16.07,6  (4277)  GP/M30   205.   3.59 ¦   18.51   639.¦  20.21   517.¦  24.54   402.¦
  476. Traub Roger                         58 Diegten                     1:04.07,9     16.08,1  (1583)  GP/M45   48.    3.59 ¦   18.48   617.¦  20.13   467.¦  25.06   456.¦
  477. Schmid Christian                    72 Kandergrund                 1:04.08,3     16.08,5  (7578)  GP/M30   206.   3.59 ¦   19.08   750.¦  20.06   421.¦  24.53   401.¦
  478. Baeriswyl Andreas                   78 Bösingen                    1:04.08,6     16.08,8  (1030)  GP/M20   114.   3.59 ¦   19.13   801.¦  20.10   443.¦  24.45   366.¦
  479. Zuber Stefan                        62 Kaiseraugst                 1:04.09,7     16.09,9  (1654)  GP/M40   73.    3.59 ¦   18.20   417.¦  20.37   618.¦  25.12   490.¦
  480. Nydegger Damien                     79 Delémont                    1:04.09,9     16.10,1  (1425)  GP/M20   115.   3.59 ¦   18.30   497.¦  20.05   417.¦  25.34   592.¦
  481. Kunz Rolf                           55 Kirchlindach                1:04.10,3     16.10,5  (1344)  GP/M50   17.    3.59 ¦   18.30   494.¦  20.14   473.¦  25.25   546.¦
  482. Bieri Michael                       83 Neuenegg                    1:04.10,7     16.10,9  (2077)  GP/M20   116.   3.59 ¦   19.14   815.¦  20.11   451.¦  24.45   365.¦
  483. Chappuis Michel                     54 Fribourg                    1:04.11,0     16.11,2  (1114)  GP/M50   18.    3.59 ¦   18.28   479.¦  19.52   354.¦  25.50   675.¦
  484. Roth Alexandre                      71 Corseaux                    1:04.11,2     16.11,4  (1477)  GP/M30   207.   3.59 ¦   18.25   446.¦  20.28   548.¦  25.18   512.¦
  485. Nyffenegger Lorenz                  63 Burgdorf                    1:04.11,9     16.12,1  (1426)  GP/M40   74.    3.59 ¦   18.49   624.¦  20.15   483.¦  25.06   463.¦
  486. Fellmann Jeremias                   83 Bern                        1:04.12,9     16.13,1  (3164)  GP/M20   117.   3.59 ¦   18.29   487.¦  20.16   484.¦  25.27   553.¦
  486. Pfenninger Pascal                   89 Spiez                       1:04.12,9     16.13,1  (2505)  GP/M16   5.     3.59 ¦   18.12   375.¦  20.17   497.¦  25.42   639.¦
  488. Schertenleib Thomas                 62 Uetendorf                   1:04.15,9     16.16,1  (1902)  GP/M40   75.    3.59 ¦   18.25   457.¦  20.17   487.¦  25.32   583.¦
  488. Weber Philipp                       76 Zürich                      1:04.15,9     16.16,1  (2716)  GP/M30   208.   3.59 ¦   19.22   897.¦  20.03   412.¦  24.49   386.¦
  490. Fiaux Jean-Frederic                 73 St-Barthélemy VD            1:04.16,4     16.16,6  (2190)  GP/M30   209.   3.59 ¦   18.36   538.¦  20.21   516.¦  25.18   513.¦
  491. Kuepfer Thomas                      68 Coppet                      1:04.16,7     16.16,9  (1338)  GP/M30   210.   3.59 ¦   18.08   353.¦  20.24   529.¦  25.43   642.¦
  491. Walther Peter                       61 Roggenburg                  1:04.16,7     16.16,9  (2713)  GP/M45   49.    3.59 ¦   19.03   716.¦  20.23   525.¦  24.49   383.¦
  493. Meier Sacha                         72 Flurlingen                  1:04.17,5     16.17,7  (1389)  GP/M30   211.   3.59 ¦   18.58   683.¦  20.19   502.¦  24.59   427.¦
  494. Scholl Hans                         46 Uetendorf                   1:04.18,2     16.18,4  (1519)  GP/M60   3.     3.59 ¦   18.16   395.¦  20.25   532.¦  25.36   602.¦
  495. Pfyl Thomas                         56 Zollikofen                  1:04.18,7     16.18,9  (1440)  GP/M50   19.    3.59 ¦   18.26   463.¦  20.15   480.¦  25.37   609.¦
  496. Schmid Christian                    67 Berikon                     1:04.18,8     16.19,0  (2580)  GP/M30   212.   3.59 ¦   18.26   460.¦  20.27   546.¦  25.24   539.¦
  497. Schwiete Peter                      54 Bettlach                    1:04.19,0     16.19,2  (1004)  GP/M50   20.    3.59 ¦   18.27   470.¦  20.10   446.¦  25.41   635.¦
  498. Hartmann Matthias                   67 Schaefer Sports 3           1:04.19,4     16.19,6  (1695)  GP/M30   213.   3.59 ¦   18.16   396.¦  20.34   599.¦  25.28   559.¦
  499. Muller Valentin                     84 Aubonne                     1:04.20,0     16.20,2  (1420)  GP/M20   118.   3.59 ¦   18.45   594.¦  20.35   608.¦  24.59   426.¦
  500. Rüdisüli Pius                       59 Herrliberg                  1:04.20,7     16.20,9  (1485)  GP/M45   50.    3.59 ¦   18.48   622.¦  20.27   545.¦  25.04   451.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.