(89) Sie und Er (Altstadt-GP)

25. Grand Prix von Bern - (89) Sie und Er (Altstadt-GP)

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
Rang  Team                                             Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. schmid/wyss                                    34.13,3
        41369 Schmid Michèle                 Laupersdorf               AW20         18.11,8   10.
        41464 Wyss Remo                      Beinwil SO                AM20         16.01,5   30.
   2. schertenleib/hebeisen                          34.36,6
        42394 Hebeisen Michael               Frutigen                  AM16         16.29,1    6.
        42569 Schertenleib Nathalie          Uetendorf                 AW16         18.07,5    1.
   3. gut/vögeli                                     34.45,3
        41164 Gut Viviane                    Bern                      AW20         20.43,0   34.
        40014 Vögeli Daniel                  Bern                      AM20         14.02,3    3.
   4. plüss/plüss                                    36.17,5
        42591 Plüss Eliane                   Frauenkappelen            AW20         20.45,4   36.
        40022 Plüss Michael                  Bern                      AM20         15.32,1   25.
   5. rüger/müller                                   36.33,9
        42715 Müller Sämi                    Hofstetten BE             AM14         18.11,2   13.
        42716 Rüger Yvonne                   Meiringen                 AW40         18.22,7    2.
   6. reber/reber                                    36.56,8
        40007 Reber Adrian                   Wabern                    AM20         16.28,8   37.
        42667 Reber Jolanda                  Bern                      AW20         20.28,0   30.
   7. Power Coupia                                   38.29,7
        42467 Imhof Manfred                  Lax                       AM20         18.57,0   70.
        42468 Winkler Karin                  Seftigen                  AW20         19.32,7   22.
   8. Ruppisprinter                                  38.57,5
        42469 Müller Hansjörg                Rupperswil                AM40         16.57,9    5.
        42470 Wiederkehr Bernadette          Rupperswil                AW40         21.59,6   11.
   9. schäli/siegrist                                40.18,0
        42668 Schäli Marlene                 Rohr AG                   AW20         22.55,7   66.
        42669 Siegrist Peter                 Buchs AG                  AM40         17.22,3    7.
  10. könig/rothenbühler                             40.59,0
        42593 König Marianne                 Bern                      AW20         21.54,5   54.
        42594 Rothenbühler Andri             Bern                      AM20         19.04,5   71.
  11. stettler/affolter                              40.59,7
        42597 Affolter Rafael                Bern                      AM16         20.02,2   55.
        42598 Stettler Corinne               Bern                      AW16         20.57,5   19.
  12. Dream-Team                                     41.36,1
        42458 Ferenc Michael                 Spiez                     AM20         20.47,1  125.
        42459 Knecht Ilona                   Urtenen-Schönbühl         AW20         20.49,0   37.
  13. bernhard/bernhard                              42.03,3
        42620 Bernhard Esther                Hedingen                  AW40         21.06,5    8.
        42621 Bernhard Manuel                Hedingen                  AM13         20.56,8   17.
  14. gäumann/affolter                               42.10,5
        42595 Affolter Patrick               Bern                      AM18         19.40,2   40.
        42596 Gäumann Larissa                Frauenkappelen            AW14         22.30,3   28.
  15. botta/ghirlanda                                42.35,0
        42717 Botta Isabella                 Breganzona                AW20         23.09,3   68.
        42718 Ghirlanda Leonardo             Dino                      AM20         19.25,7   80.
  16. brönnimann/brönnimann                          44.18,9
        42603 Brönnimann Christine           Frauenkappelen            AW20         21.45,3   50.
        42604 Brönnimann Thomas              Frauenkappelen            AM16         22.33,6  134.
  17. Hayabusa                                       45.19,5
        42557 Niffenegger Alfred             Rüfenacht BE              AM40         22.21,7   98.
        42558 Niffenegger-Koike Setsuko      Rüfenacht BE              AW40         22.57,8   17.
  18. zen ruffinen/zen ruffinen                      45.33,5
        42599 Zen Ruffinen David             Rosshäusern               AM18         23.45,0  141.
        42600 Zen Ruffinen Denise            Rosshäusern               AW20         21.48,5   52.
  19. Zauggs                                         45.40,6
        42473 Zaugg Andreas Michael          Wynigen                   AM20         22.50,5  233.
        42474 Zaugg-Klaey Sandra             Wynigen                   AW20         22.50,1   64.
  20. Huerä schnäu                                   46.46,6
        42460 Bächler Nicole                 Liebistorf                AW20         26.23,3  245.
        42461 Bächler Patrick                Kerzers                   AM20         20.23,3  115.
  21. brändle/matter                                 46.47,6
        42223 Brändle Eveline                Lyss                      AW20         26.53,9  303.
        42222 Matter Yanick                  Herrenschwanden           AM20         19.53,7   94.
  22. wiedmer/dürsteler                              47.07,2
        42601 Dürsteler Andreas              Frauenkappelen            AM20         17.47,3   50.
        42602 Wiedmer Mirjam                 Frauenkappelen            AW20         29.19,9  522.
  23. neuenschwander/rüfenacht                       47.44,5
        42577 Neuenschwander Kathrin         Wegenstetten              AW40         24.22,9   38.
        42578 Rüfenacht Stefan               Gipf-Oberfrick            AM40         23.21,6  149.
  24. lüthi/lüthi                                    47.48,4
        42647 Lüthi Alain                    Bremgarten b. Bern        AM13         23.51,3   94.
        42648 Lüthi Barbara                  Bremgarten b. Bern        AW40         23.57,1   30.
  25. Geissbühlers                                   48.15,7
        42511 Geissbühler Annette            Langenthal                AW40         29.23,1  273.
        42512 Geissbühler Samuel             Langenthal                AM40         18.52,6   18.
  26. gröbli/gröbli                                  48.20,3
        42626 Gröbli Corinne                 Bern                      AW20         25.40,2  189.
        42627 Gröbli René                    Küsnacht ZH               AM40         22.40,1  115.
  27. wyler/kunz                                     48.23,7
        40019 Kunz Richard                   Bolligen                  AM20         15.21,8   23.
        42657 Wyler Jasmin                   Bern                      AW20         33.01,9  760.
  28. mian                                           48.31,5
        42501 Walser Andre                   Luterbach                 AM20         24.41,9  356.
        42502 Weiss Michaela                 Luterbach                 AW20         23.49,6   85.
  29. RAKI                                           48.54,9
        42452 Imoberdorf Alain               Naters                    AM20         23.55,1  298.
        42453 Kuert Rahel                    Obersteckholz             AW20         24.59,8  145.
  30. DanEsthi                                       48.56,9
        42507 Bellwald Daniel                Schliern b. Köniz         AM20         24.28,2  334.
        42508 Bellwald Esther                Schliern b. Köniz         AW20         24.28,7  107.
  31. FABFRANK                                       49.03,6
        42561 Verholen Fabienne              Chéserex                  AW20         29.46,0  558.
        42562 Verholen Frank                 Chéserex                  AM20         19.17,6   76.
  32. koch/willener                                  49.12,7
        42583 Koch Monika                    Unterseen                 AW20         25.01,1  148.
        42584 Willener Walter                Matten b. Interl          AM20         24.11,6  310.
  33. BüLe                                           49.14,9
        42475 Büchi Niklaus                  Spiez                     AM20         21.10,2  142.
        42476 Leuthold Martina               Spiez                     AW18         28.04,7  142.
  34. gippert/gippert                                49.30,1
        42699 Gippert Anita                  Bern                      AW40         24.37,7   43.
        42700 Gippert Bernhard               Bern                      AM60         24.52,4   28.
  35. gäumann/schurtenberger                         49.46,7
        42613 Gäumann Alena                  Frauenkappelen            AW14         22.15,2   24.
        42614 Schurtenberger Simon           Bern                      AM14         27.31,5  241.
  36. plüss/schurtenberger                           49.54,0
        42605 Plüss Karin                    Bern                      AW20         25.52,9  205.
        42606 Schurtenberger Rudolf          Frauenkappelen            AM40         24.01,1  184.
  37. Sveden                                         50.11,4
        42484 Löffel Sven                    Latterbach                AM20         25.02,4  372.
        42485 Mani Denise                    Latterbach                AW20         25.09,0  160.
  38. bürgin/müller                                  50.12,3
        42579 Bürgin Franziska               Neuenegg                  AW40         27.27,6  154.
        42580 Müller Bruno                   Bremgarten b. Bern        AM20         22.44,7  229.
  39. von allmen/beyeler                             50.24,2
        42611 Beyeler Beat                   Frauenkappelen            AM40         25.11,5  237.
        42612 von Allmen Stefanie            Zuchwil                   AW20         25.12,7  167.
  40. ...ender weniger...                            50.33,6
        42555 Mutti Mario                    Münsingen                 AM20         22.45,2  230.
        42556 Schürch Tanja                  Toffen                    AW20         27.48,4  385.
  41. zieh d'hose ufe                                50.45,3
        42553 Herrmann Christine             Kirchberg BE              AW20         25.22,7  174.
        42554 Weibel Christoph               Mühledorf SO              AM20         25.22,6  394.
  42. Elisabeth&Paul                                 51.05,1
        42519 Dreux Stulz Elisabeth          Fribourg                  AW40         26.33,4   96.
        42520 Stulz Paul                     Fribourg                  AM40         24.31,7  206.
  43. Grillos                                        51.32,1
        42505 Grillo Barbara                 Gebenstorf                AW40         25.45,8   72.
        42506 Grillo Pietro                  Gebenstorf                AM40         25.46,3  262.
  44. D & B                                          52.00,2
        42456 Gaudenz Ladina                 Nidau                     AW20         26.00,0  216.
        42457 Scheurer Christian             Nidau                     AM20         26.00,2  428.
  45. Bömbeli-Speedy                                 52.30,1
        42517 Rückstein Bruno                Thalwil                   AM20         26.15,1  440.
        42518 van Den Bergh Laura            Horgen                    AW20         26.15,0  236.
  46. holzer/spahr                                   52.41,2
        42607 Holzer Andrea                  Bern                      AW20         27.29,9  361.
        42608 Spahr Jürg                     Frauenkappelen            AM20         25.11,3  385.
  47. jonas-runner                                   52.43,3
        42529 Früh Christine                 Bern                      AW20         28.06,4  410.
        42530 Schlatter Andreas              Bern                      AM20         24.36,9  347.
  48. kurt/köppel                                    53.38,9
        42655 Köppel Adrian                  Leukerbad                 AM20         26.49,3  475.
        42656 Kurth Nadine                   Bern                      AW20         26.49,6  292.
  49. hüppi/hüppi                                    54.10,7
        42688 Hüppi Gabriela                 Brüttisellen              AW40         27.13,0  142.
        42689 Hüppi Raffael                  Brüttisellen              AM13         26.57,7  153.
  50. hofer/hofer                                    54.28,0
        42719 Hofer Hansueli                 Schwanden i. E.           AM40         27.13,8  348.
        42720 Hofer Monika                   Schwanden i. E.           AW20         27.14,2  337.
  51. Bläckys                                        54.48,8
        42440 Schwarz Hansueli               Bern                      AM40         27.23,4  353.
        42441 Schwarz Kathrin                Bern                      AW40         27.25,4  153.
  52. beyeler/schmid                                 54.56,5
        42609 Beyeler Nicole                 Frauenkappelen            AW20         27.28,1  356.
        42610 Schmid Urs                     Bern                      AM20         27.28,4  504.
  53. Eierschwammerl                                 55.07,3
        42495 Mattiello Nicole               Ittigen                   AW20         29.05,4  498.
        42496 Mattiello Rainer               Ittigen                   AM20         26.01,9  430.
  54. Jen+HP                                         55.12,5
        42521 Regan Jeannette                Bern                      AW60         31.26,2   20.
        42522 Tschäni Hanspeter              Bern                      AM40         23.46,3  173.
  55. Fischer & Frei                                 55.19,0
        42436 Fischer Walter                 Biel/Bienne               AM40         27.38,3  362.
        42437 Frei Ruth                      Hitzkirch                 AW40         27.40,7  165.
  56. Guinapoffsky                                   55.25,9
        42471 Guinand Anouk                  Marin-Epagnier            AW20         27.43,0  381.
        42472 Poffet Laurent                 Bern                      AM20         27.42,9  517.
  57. Team Austria                                   55.38,0
        42509 Sommer Roland                  Bern                      AM20         27.49,3  520.
        42510 Zangerl Angela                 Bern                      AW20         27.48,7  386.
  58. bürki/bürki                                    55.56,0
        42723 Bürki Andreas                  Urtenen-Schönbühl         AM40         27.57,7  376.
        42724 Bürki Tanja                    Urtenen-Schönbühl         AW13         27.58,3   72.
  59. Heli + Tom                                     56.06,8
        42531 Aström Helena                  Bern                      AW40         30.55,1  352.
        42532 Boss Thomas                    Bern                      AM20         25.11,7  386.
  60. Taschelämpli                                   56.37,4
        42563 Sidler Alexandra               Kernenried                AW20         28.18,6  426.
        42564 Zemp Adrian                    Frauenkappelen            AM20         28.18,8  535.
  61. habegger/germann                               58.27,7
        42570 Germann Lukas                  Münsingen                 AM20         29.14,3  557.
        42571 Habegger Martina               Rubigen                   AW20         29.13,4  510.
  62. balli/balli                                    58.29,6
        42581 Balli Christian                Wabern                    AM40         31.19,0  468.
        42582 Balli Christine                Wabern                    AW16         27.10,6  179.
  63. marchiondi/marchiondi                          58.53,5
        42709 Marchiondi Patrizio            Kerzers                   AM40         29.27,1  428.
        42710 Marchiondi Samantha            Kerzers                   AW14         29.26,4  187.
  64. Gin Tonic                                      59.13,7
        42491 Schaer Michael                 Gümmenen                  AM20         29.36,4  569.
        42492 Thüler Andrea                  Bern                      AW20         29.37,3  544.
  65. uschi's                                        59.53,2
        42549 Andenmatten Joel               Murten                    AM40         27.40,7  364.
        42550 Andenmatten Ursula             Murten                    AW40         32.12,5  397.
  66. grieder/grieder                                59.59,4
        42662 Grieder Richard                Illnau                    AM60         29.59,1   82.
        42663 Grieder Susanne                Bern                      AW40         30.00,3  318.
  67. geiser/geiser                                1:00.20,5
        42649 Geiser Hedy                    Bolligen                  AW60         30.10,1    9.
        42650 Geiser Peter                   Bolligen                  AM60         30.10,4   88.
  68. hichri                                       1:00.39,0
        42551 Agga Christine                 Niederbipp                AW20         32.24,8  724.
        42552 Agga Hicham                    Niederbipp                AM20         28.14,2  533.
  69. Krümmelmonster                               1:00.41,2
        42482 Biellmann Sven                 Olten                     AM20         29.15,2  558.
        42483 Kaspar Regula                  Trimbach                  AW20         31.26,0  676.
  70. Schweissdrüsen                               1:00.48,7
        42444 Baumgartner Adrian             Bern                      AM20         30.24,9  584.
        42445 Brügger Nicole                 Bern                      AW20         30.23,8  602.
  71. flückiger/flückiger                          1:01.06,8
        42622 Flückiger Beat                 Oberhofen Thun'see        AM40         31.33,8  474.
        42623 Flückiger Brigitte             Oberhofen Thun'see        AW40         29.33,0  279.
  72. di mattia/napoli                             1:02.10,6
        42721 Di Mattia Monica               Bern                      AW20         31.05,2  652.
        42722 Napoli Sandro                  Bern                      AM20         31.05,4  598.
  73. Amabokoboko                                  1:02.46,4
        42503 Le Roux Carl                   Worb                      AM40         23.08,7  136.
        42504 Le Roux Simone                 Worb                      AW13         39.37,7  133.
  74. widmer/widmer                                1:03.20,7
        42567 Widmer Monica                  Scheuren                  AW40         31.40,0  383.
        42568 Widmer Thomas                  Scheuren                  AM40         31.40,7  478.
  75. The Pitties                                  1:03.44,7
        42442 Pitschak Andreas               Stäfa                     AM40         31.50,9  481.
        42443 Pitschak Claudia               Stäfa                     AW40         31.53,8  390.
  76. Gisela-Otto                                  1:07.49,3
        42543 Zehnder Gisela                 Rüfenacht BE              AW60         33.54,8   30.
        42544 Zehnder Otto                   Rüfenacht BE              AM60         33.54,5  112.
  77. JGK                                          1:09.44,2
        42454 Bürki Hansjürg                 Hessigkofen               AM40         34.51,8  507.
        42455 Moser Stefanie                 Kirchberg BE              AW20         34.52,4  793.
  78. southammavong/girsberger                     1:10.19,4
        42565 Girsberger Heinz               Zollikofen                AM60         34.30,0  116.
        42566 Southammavong Souksakhone      Zollikofen                AW60         35.49,4   35.
  79. bolliger/bolliger                            1:12.57,8
        42624 Bolliger Irma                  St. Moritz                AW60         36.29,1   37.
        42625 Bolliger Stefan                St. Moritz                AM13         36.28,7  203.
  80. Deutschschweizer                             1:23.01,1
        44502 Seemann Manja                  Langnau i. E.             AW20         40.25,2  840.
        41455 Wittwer Bernhard               Trubschachen              AM20         42.35,9  633.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.