(88) Firmenteams (GP)

25. Grand Prix von Bern - (88) Firmenteams (GP)

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
Rang  Team                                             Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Pärli Moschterei                             2:58.30,9
         1061 Bill Jan                       Bätterkinden              M20        1:01.34,1   73.
         1681 Gerber Roger                   Biberist                  M30          59.25,9   72.
         1468 Rimensberger Fredy             Münchenbuchsee            M45          57.30,9    2.
   2. KAPO Bern 1                                  2:59.31,1
         1215 Gerber Walter                  Uttigen                   M45          58.08,1    4.
         1223 Glogger Urs                    Münsingen                 M30        1:02.04,6  131.
         1424 Nussbaum Matthias              Krauchthal                M30          59.18,4   67.
   3. Bener-Bahnen A                               3:02.39,9
         2225 Germann Gerhard                Spiez                     M30        1:04.37,1  225.
         1460 Reist Remo                     Zollbrück                 M20        1:01.14,1   70.
           30 Sommer Christoph               Utzenstorf                M30          56.48,7   26.
   4. Swisscom Fixnet AG                           3:03.20,6
         1685 Guggisberg Michael             Jegenstorf                M30          59.41,8   78.
           72 Streit Markus                  Steffisburg               M40          56.52,4    6.
         1686 Witschi Res                    Gümligen                  M30        1:06.46,4  323.
   5. UBS WM (Rockets)                             3:15.25,6
         2787 Bühler René                    Leissigen                 M45        1:09.30,4  174.
         1678 Schneiter Christof             Bern                      M30        1:05.30,9  266.
         1679 Steiner Thomas                 Bolligen                  M40        1:00.24,3   27.
   6. WIFAG 1                                      3:16.08,0
         3780 Linder Urs                     Utzigen                   M30        1:08.23,7  422.
         1683 Locher Hans Ulrich             Boll                      M45        1:05.07,6   67.
         1644 Zech Bernd                     Hinterkappelen            M40        1:02.36,7   48.
   7. BLS-RM A                                     3:18.02,4
         1276 Hofstetter Heinz               Hasle-Rüegsau             M30        1:05.08,8  250.
         1410 Moser Niklaus                  Konolfingen               M30        1:05.33,2  270.
         1642 Zappa Franz                    Huttwil                   M45        1:07.20,4  118.
   8. KPMG Bären 1                                 3:19.12,1
         4157 Etter Christoph                Gunten                    M40        1:12.54,9  423.
         1209 Geissbühler Alex               Ueberstorf                M40          59.19,8   17.
         3430 Mischler Adrian                Bern                      M20        1:06.57,4  166.
   9. Nestlé Konolfingen                           3:20.18,0
         2101 Brechbühl Robert               Oberdiessbach             M55        1:06.02,4   14.
         1182 Frauchiger Marc                Bern                      M30        1:01.48,1  123.
         4392 Leuenberger Urs                Steffisburg               M40        1:12.27,5  387.
  10. BLS-RM B                                     3:25.16,2
         3381 Lappert Urs                    Huttwil                   M40        1:09.09,3  242.
         3904 Trummer Albert                 Spiez                     M50        1:07.27,0   45.
         3698 Wenzel André                   Solothurn                 M40        1:08.39,9  224.
  11. Mobiliar 9                                   3:25.32,1
         2200 Frehner Rolf                   Bern                      M40        1:07.35,5  178.
         1365 Löhrer Guido                   Ostermundigen             M30        1:07.43,5  376.
         2762 Zimmermann Thomas              Burgdorf                  M30        1:10.13,1  556.
  12. Büro für Mobilität 1                         3:27.00,8
         1674 Blumenstein Andreas            Bern                      M30        1:00.33,7   99.
         6773 Schlosser Uwe                  Bern                      M20        1:13.48,6  406.
         5775 Wälti Martin                   Burgdorf                  M50        1:12.38,5  138.
  13. Mobiliar 5                                   3:27.13,0
           49 Bonga Jan                      Grens                     M40        1:03.42,7   64.
        15115 Corbaz Alexandre               Lonay                     M30        1:17.23,3 1232.
         2460 Müller Daniel                  Gland                     M30        1:06.07,0  291.
  14. Emch+Berger 1                                3:27.23,5
         2797 Hulliger Dieter                Boll                      M60        1:11.13,9   16.
         1688 Kolb Roger                     Bern                      M30        1:01.31,9  119.
         5785 Müller Alan                    Bern                      M30        1:14.37,7  945.
  15. SoBa/Basler 1                                3:27.52,6
         2152 Dettwiler Andy                 Niederdorf                M40        1:06.01,2  127.
         3633 Staub Jürg                     Oberönz                   M30        1:09.35,9  508.
         4670 Thurnherr Ralph                Böckten                   M40        1:12.15,5  377.
  16. espace media                                 3:28.01,2
         2790 Clemençon Pascal               Bolligen                  M40        1:11.10,9  339.
         1680 Neuenschwander Paul            Langnau i. E.             M45        1:03.35,6   37.
         4779 Steiner Jürg                   Mittelhäusern             M40        1:13.14,7  450.
  17. Berner-Bahnen B                              3:28.23,2
         3147 Enzler Markus                  Busswil b. Büren          M30        1:08.57,3  472.
         3174 Flück Rolf                     Ostermundigen             M40        1:16.54,9  699.
         1330 Krebs Michael                  Oberdiessbach             M40        1:02.31,0   47.
  18. TEAM FEDE 1                                  3:29.58,3
         6786 Débieux Joel                   Arnex-sur-Orbe            M20        1:07.31,1  186.
         8741 Favre Guy                      Bretonnières              M30        1:11.14,5  640.
         2795 Tenthorey Claude               Lucens                    M30        1:11.12,7  638.
         4783 Weidmann Eliane                Cuarnens                  W20        1:13.39,6   50.
  19. UBS Laufclub Basel 1                         3:35.28,8
         2793 Albrecht Urs                   Münchenstein              M55        1:07.43,7   22.
         1684 Imhof Beat                     Carouge GE                M50        1:03.27,1   11.
         5003 Meier Kurt                     Witterswil                M55        1:24.18,0  280.
  20. Myllykoski Continental 1                     3:35.45,0
         9294 Kiero Simo                     Utzenstorf                M20        1:21.38,4  795.
         1450 Räty Esko                      D-Mindelheim              M20        1:06.01,9  148.
         1592 Turkama Tuomas                 Koppigen                  M30        1:08.04,7  401.
  21. KAPO Bern 2                                  3:36.40,2
         3245 Gygax Fritz                    Wiggiswil                 M30        1:08.51,9  464.
         7276 Hofer Ulrich                   Grosshöchstetten          M30        1:19.27,4 1474.
         2547 Röthlisberger Markus           Hasle-Rüegsau             M40        1:08.20,9  209.
  22. Mobiliar 4                                   3:37.02,3
         2390 Kurmann Matthias               Bern                      M30        1:07.47,5  380.
         5506 Reiser Thomas                  Kerzers                   M40        1:15.36,1  610.
         5614 Spahr Marc                     Kerzers                   M30        1:13.38,7  844.
  23. BMS                                          3:38.37,4
         5782 Jacob Claude                   Utzigen                   M50        1:16.32,4  271.
         8738 Stampfli Othmar                Schliern b. Köniz         M45        1:16.54,9  513.
         2789 Wyrsch Daniel                  Jegenstorf                M40        1:05.10,1  103.
  24. SwissAthletics Geschäftsstelle               3:38.49,2
         8740 Feller Hanspeter               Affoltern am Albis        M55        1:24.31,8  284.
         2791 Kunz Bruno                     Jegenstorf                M30        1:01.23,9  114.
         5783 Stadelmann Christoph           Bern                      M20        1:12.53,5  365.
  25. RBA Service                                  3:39.22,0
         4780 Fuchser Hans-Peter             Schüpfen                  M45        1:13.22,2  333.
         5784 Kohler René                    Jegenstorf                M30        1:15.11,3  995.
         2006 Spahr Thomas                   Rüfenacht BE              M50        1:10.48,5   99.
  26. WIFAG 2                                      3:40.02,5
         3781 Chanez Claude                  Fribourg                  M50        1:14.47,4  210.
         4781 Perez Jose                     Müntschemier              M40        1:09.53,9  282.
         6785 Schnetgöke Uwe                 Bern                      M40        1:15.21,2  591.
  27. Egger Kommunikation/Scart.+Sting             3:41.22,2
         3141 Egger Mark                     Bern                      M45        1:14.00,0  367.
        10382 Leuenberger Susanna            Bern                      W30        1:19.45,6  196.
         1521 Schulthess Zettel Monica       Ittigen                   W30        1:07.36,6   20.
  28. ENOTRAC AG                                   3:43.55,4
         6777 Häni Thomas                    Bern                      M20        1:19.59,9  715.
         1675 Sigg Andreas                   Wabern                    M45        1:00.32,2   12.
        10727 Voegeli Heinz                  Seftigen                  M50        1:23.23,3  532.
  29. Mobiliar 2                                   3:45.06,7
         4163 Fankhauser Roger               Schliern b. Köniz         M30        1:09.55,1  536.
         7582 Schneebeli Thomas              Bern                      M30        1:14.43,3  955.
         9590 Strässler Raphael              Stettlen                  M20        1:20.28,3  738.
  30. Mobiliar 11                                  3:45.40,2
        11028 Appenzeller Oliver             Aarberg                   M30        1:18.11,6 1326.
         6198 Früh Philipp                   Opfikon                   M20        1:14.12,6  430.
         9552 Sedlmayer Martin               Liebefeld                 M45        1:13.16,0  327.
  31. Berner-Bahnen C                              3:46.52,5
         4111 Citterio Enzo                  Utzigen                   M50        1:12.15,4  125.
         8206 Gilgen Andreas                 Wilderswil                M30        1:18.09,2 1320.
         4658 Stucki Hansjoerg               Ittigen                   M50        1:16.27,9  268.
  32. UBS Laufclub Basel 2                         3:47.47,6
         7743 Schmidt Ernst                  Oberwil BL                M55        1:18.38,6  163.
         7744 Suter Lucas                    Allschwil                 M50        1:15.48,3  242.
         3782 Winkler Walter                 Pratteln                  M55        1:13.20,7   66.
  33. GGL-Runners                                  3:49.20,9
         5055 Baumann Sebastien              Muri b. Bern              M30        1:21.42,1 1721.
         6243 Gurtner Peter                  Wabern                    M50        1:19.39,0  387.
         1266 Herren Stephan                 Bern                      M40        1:07.59,8  194.
  34. SoBa/Basler 2                                3:49.22,9
         5121 Burkhard Jean Robert           Jegenstorf                M45        1:13.58,3  365.
         6154 Eggenschwiler Ruth             Langendorf                W50        1:14.36,9    9.
         9600 Suter René                     Niederbipp                M40        1:20.47,7  991.
  35. Mobiliar 10                                  3:50.17,8
         6179 Fenk Werner                    Willisau                  M50        1:23.08,7  524.
         6388 Maeder Bernhard                Genolier                  M40        1:16.25,3  664.
         3720 Wyss Kathrin                   Wichtrach                 W20        1:10.43,8   30.
  36. BLS-RM C                                     3:50.47,2
         6306 Jaun Bruno                     Herzogenbuchsee           M40        1:15.10,8  578.
         6397 Martinelli Sandro              Losone                    M30        1:12.55,6  774.
         4748 Zimmermann Ernst               Huttwil                   M40        1:22.40,8 1112.
  37. HOLINGER 1                                   3:53.05,9
         8743 Brögli Michael                 Aarau                     M30        1:17.20,8 1229.
        10738 Flury Reto                     Bern                      M30        1:20.44,7 1638.
         3783 Grogg Urs                      Cordast                   M30        1:15.00,4  982.
  38. Swisscom Data Cruncher                       3:53.06,7
        18690 Hofer Martin                   Bern                      M40        1:27.05,6 1375.
         2786 Kühni Peter                    Bern                      M40        1:12.40,3  400.
         8737 Murer Thomas                   Leuk Stadt                M30        1:13.20,8  817.
  39. BABS-Team                                    3:53.26,0
        13747 Borel René                     Säriswil                  M60        1:24.43,5  140.
         5786 Fässler Frank                  Münsingen                 M40        1:14.36,9  548.
         5787 Gonseth Hans                   Riggisberg                M40        1:14.05,6  504.
  40. GSPCN                                        3:53.32,5
         9731 Eigenheer Tristan              Peseux                    M20        1:21.10,5  775.
         3774 Fallet Cyril                   Les Hauts-Geneveys        M30        1:15.31,3 1026.
        10726 Schneider David                Les Vieux-Prés            M20        1:16.50,7  560.
  41. WIFAG 3                                      3:53.43,3
         2792 Kernen Christian               Zollikofen                M20        1:15.01,9  463.
        10731 Kunz Roland                    Langenthal                M30        1:19.05,1 1437.
        10732 Miescher Christian             Muri b. Bern              M30        1:19.36,3 1497.
  42. Büro für Mobilität 2                         3:54.06,0
        11739 Baker Julian                   Bern                      M30        1:22.58,8 1863.
         3775 Schulz Thomas                  Zürich                    M20        1:08.43,2  208.
        12736 Wälti Nicole                   Bern                      W20        1:22.24,0  164.
  43. Praxis Bubenberg                             3:54.30,2
         2916 Ryf Simone                     Bern                      W20        1:07.44,1   18.
         4714 Wirthner Adrian                Bremgarten b. Bern        M45        1:16.02,8  464.
        13700 Wittwer Brigitte               Bremgarten b. Bern        W45        1:30.43,3  238.
  44. Berner-Bahnen D                              3:54.36,4
         5190 Flück Marcel                   Zollikofen                M30        1:21.34,5 1708.
         5226 Gfeller Christian              Faulensee                 M30        1:16.12,8 1115.
         7258 Heimberg Markus                Oberburg                  M40        1:16.49,1  690.
  45. Mobiliar 8                                   3:57.32,1
         7213 Gnodtke Alexander              Bern                      M30        1:12.43,5  760.
         7426 Masero Willi                   Thun                      M45        1:19.54,8  679.
         7551 Salamin Daniel                 Bern                      M20        1:24.53,8  931.
  46. TEAM FEDE 2                                  3:58.22,7
        12741 Guisolan Stéphane              Valeyres-Ursins           M30        1:22.26,0 1802.
        10733 Haldemann John                 La Praz                   M20        1:18.44,9  650.
        16743 Mattenberger Thierry           Goumoens-la-Ville         M20        1:17.11,8  576.
  47. MathWorkers                                  3:58.32,6
        16734 Müller Ursula                  Rüfenacht BE              W20        1:35.45,4  504.
         1673 Schenk Patric                  Thun                      M20        1:06.41,5  161.
        12733 Stoller Martin                 Bern                      M20        1:16.05,7  529.
  48. www.pragmas.ch                               3:58.49,6
         5776 Baeriswyl Michel               Bern                      M30        1:15.21,9 1006.
         7738 Götz Steven                    Bern                      M30        1:22.15,5 1782.
         3776 Marti Thomas                   Bern                      M30        1:21.12,2 1674.
  49. PostMail Bern                                3:59.19,7
         7358 Krähenbühl Peter               Thun                      M30        1:18.13,0 1331.
        11704 Wüthrich Peter                 Oberdiessbach             M45        1:27.40,1 1081.
         4741 Zbinden Peter                  Spiez                     M45        1:13.26,6  337.
  50. Spirit of Narida                             3:59.50,3
         5788 Aebischer Jürg                 Niederscherli             M30        1:17.48,0 1279.
        10737 Beyeler Philippe               Belp                      M30        1:18.59,1 1426.
        11748 Steinmann Roland               Herrenschwanden           M30        1:23.03,2 1869.
  51. SoBa/Basler 3                                4:01.01,8
        18470 Rickenbacher Walter            Lostorf                   M50        1:25.41,0  616.
         4634 Staub Felix                    Oensingen                 M55        1:13.24,0   68.
         7728 von Arx Serena                 Obergösgen                W30        1:21.56,8  250.
  52. Läuferteam BK                                4:01.20,8
        10734 Graf Paul                      Oberdiessbach             M40        1:20.37,4  981.
         7745 Saegesser Thomas               Bern                      M40        1:17.53,9  772.
         7746 Strössler Patrick              Radelfingen               M30        1:22.49,5 1842.
  53. BLS-RM G                                     4:01.36,2
         3055 Bieri Walter                   Leissigen                 M40        1:13.31,5  471.
        10106 Bürgi Tobias                   Aarberg                   M30        1:19.58,4 1545.
        16444 Pfister Damian                 Boll                      M30        1:28.06,3 2334.
  54. EFK Runners                                  4:02.05,0
         5789 Bläuer Alexander               Moutier                   M30        1:09.44,4  523.
        14741 Huissoud Michel                Jens                      M45        1:21.59,4  794.
        12745 Sprecher Paul                  Bern                      M55        1:30.21,2  402.
  55. Mobiliar 12                                  4:02.28,7
        11389 Lüönd Stefan                   Ibach                     M40        1:28.56,7 1469.
         5428 Meier Erich                    Russikon                  M50        1:16.57,5  286.
        10606 Spieser Egon                   Lachen SZ                 M30        1:16.34,5 1147.
  56. Team Badertscher Innenausbau AG              4:02.32,5
        11742 Meienhofer Adrian              Ostermundigen             M20        1:33.44,6 1164.
        11743 Rothen Christoph               Schwarzenburg             M20        1:14.07,4  426.
         5778 Thalmann Jean-François         Aarberg                   M40        1:14.40,5  557.
  57. Maiezyt                                      4:05.08,6
         7739 Locher Stefan                  Schüpfen                  M20        1:25.55,2  973.
         8736 Markus Andreas                 Kirchberg BE              M30        1:18.54,9 1418.
        12737 Weber Mike                     Bern                      M50        1:20.18,5  404.
  58. Papierfabrik Utzenstorf                      4:09.11,4
        12259 Hoentsch Michael               Burgdorf                  M20        1:18.58,4  664.
        12383 Lüdi Heinz                     Recherswil                M50        1:36.26,6  933.
         2636 Stalder Hans                   Hasle-Rüegsau             M65        1:13.46,4    9.
  59. BLS-RM D                                     4:09.22,7
        12282 Ingold Martin                  Heimenhausen              M30        1:23.05,4 1878.
        13479 Nussbaumer Rolf                Thun                      M45        1:21.13,9  755.
        10716 von Allmen Heinz               Unterseen                 M50        1:25.03,4  584.
  60. KBS Biel 2                                   4:09.45,0
        14735 Schluep Pierre                 Wengi b. Büren            M30        1:20.43,4 1633.
        22461 Schluep Thibaut                Hagneck                   M20        1:19.35,2  697.
        14737 Schneider Meret                Kaiserstuhl AG            W30        1:29.26,4  554.
  61. BOMMER+PARTNER-TEAM 3                        4:09.46,7
         7742 Jakob Fredi                    Ostermundigen             M45        1:21.18,6  758.
         6783 Schmid Hugo                    Urtenen-Schönbühl         M45        1:20.55,5  732.
         6784 Siegrist Roger                 Bern                      M20        1:27.32,6 1027.
  62. VöV 1                                        4:10.18,2
        10186 Flükiger Jean-Marc             Fribourg                  M30        1:18.22,2 1356.
        14277 Hochuli Andreas                Solothurn                 M30        1:30.31,6 2505.
         8625 Stump Martin                   Steffisburg               M45        1:21.24,4  764.
  63. KPMG Bären 2                                 4:10.56,5
        14225 Graf Ralf                      Solothurn                 M40        1:26.36,1 1352.
         8257 Heini Reto                     Ostermundigen             M30        1:21.24,8 1695.
        11603 Sommer Thomas                  Zuchwil                   M30        1:22.55,6 1856.
  64. IAAG Architekten                             4:11.12,8
        12734 Bohren Markus                  Seedorf BE                M20        1:14.22,9  437.
        12735 Kohlbrenner Alain              Ittigen                   M30        1:37.20,0 2785.
         7737 Schmutz Jürg                   Rubigen                   M45        1:19.29,9  653.
  65. Die Challenger                               4:11.30,0
        15037 Baumberger Daniel              Bowil                     M20        1:33.37,3 1162.
         4776 Speck Philipp                  Turtmann                  M20        1:10.16,7  259.
        15744 von Arb Reto                   Biel/Bienne               M40        1:27.36,0 1402.
  66. Berner-Bahnen E                              4:11.45,7
         7337 Kilchenmann Michael            Münsingen                 M40        1:23.06,9 1139.
         8490 Pfluger Carmen                 Bern                      W40        1:20.40,1  130.
        15619 Steiner Heinz                  Kandersteg                M45        1:27.58,7 1099.
  67. bipol                                        4:11.46,5
         9254 Imboden Stefan                 Wilderswil                M40        1:18.05,7  781.
        12732 Imhof Martin                   Interlaken                M40        1:26.11,3 1330.
        10725 Imhof-Wyssen Verena            Interlaken                W40        1:27.29,5  294.
  68. Syncwork Berlin                              4:12.41,5
        11185 Frank Jörg                     D-Berlin                  M30        1:28.33,9 2373.
        12474 Reimann Jörg                   D-Berlin                  M30        1:28.37,4 2375.
         2662 Stoye Axel                     D-Berlin                  M30        1:15.30,2 1024.
  69. Mobiliar 6                                   4:12.53,5
        15285 Hirtner Markus                 Küssnacht am Rigi         M40        1:17.14,2  713.
         9357 Magnenat Diego                 Gland                     M30        1:26.21,7 2182.
        16414 Neuhaus Stephanie              Givisiez                  W30        1:29.17,6  542.
  70. SV Post Burgdorf 1                           4:13.35,4
         6508 Röthlisberger Reto             Hermiswil                 M30        1:15.30,6 1025.
        12697 Zbinden Jürg                   Oberburg                  M30        1:25.45,6 2132.
         5757 von Arx Guido                  Lyssach                   M30        1:32.19,2 2603.
  71. nowhow solutions AG                          4:15.53,0
        20595 Kohler Leo                     Ittigen                   M20        1:25.44,0  965.
        15745 Steiner Lukas                  Bern                      M20        1:32.12,8 1134.
        11744 Studer Stefan                  Wünnewil                  M30        1:17.56,2 1296.
  72. Tetrade Group AG                             4:17.11,3
        13131 Burri Marcel                   Spiez                     M40        1:28.52,1 1466.
         8638 Trachsel Martin                Muri b. Bern              M30        1:33.24,2 2651.
        12675 Widmer Peter                   Bätterkinden              M40        1:20.37,6  983.
        22399 Wildi Daniel                   Rubigen                   M30        1:27.41,6 2298.
  73. Mobiliar 13                                  4:17.56,9
         7104 Carnot Andreas                 Adligenswil               M40        1:18.20,3  799.
        11249 Heine Charles                  Bern                      M60        1:29.12,8  204.
         9509 Sahli Hans                     Hinterkappelen            M60        1:30.23,8  215.
  74. Mobiliar 15                                  4:18.15,0
         9100 Burkhalter Hannes              Bern                      M20        1:11.54,9  318.
        14460 Pulver Tarik                   Bern                      M30        1:25.13,3 2077.
        20477 Sommer Hans-Peter              Basel                     M45        1:41.06,8 1421.
  75. BOMMER+PARTNER-TEAM 2                        4:19.19,1
        13745 Hirschi Dominique              Rohrbachgraben            M20        1:40.23,1 1215.
         5781 Kienberger Hans Peter          Kirchlindach              M40        1:20.48,2  993.
         9733 Kunz Andreas                   Bern                      M20        1:18.07,8  613.
  76. SV Post Burgdorf 2                           4:19.57,7
         8068 Blum Annalise                  Grosshöchstetten          W30        1:25.50,2  391.
        14103 Burkhard Markus                Hasle-Rüegsau             M45        1:27.41,6 1082.
         8607 Steffen Peter                  Burgdorf                  M45        1:26.25,9 1024.
  77. KBS Biel 1                                   4:20.19,6
         6779 Christen Daniel                Port                      M40        1:16.25,7  665.
         9732 Martin Nathalie                Bern                      W30        1:23.10,5  288.
        14734 Rossi Viktor                   Schüpfen                  M30        1:40.43,4 2859.
  78. ernst + young logistik                       4:20.41,9
        12739 Beggiato Heinz                 Bäriswil BE               M45        1:30.34,5 1187.
        13744 Schott Juerg                   Cressier FR               M45        1:30.34,2 1186.
         4777 Strinati Luciano               Bern                      M40        1:19.33,2  888.
  79. BOMMER+PARTNER-TEAM 1                        4:20.54,0
         4778 Bommer Markus                  Bremgarten b. Bern        M50        1:25.43,8  619.
         6782 Jakob Cedric                   Ostermundigen             M18        1:27.19,3  149.
        11745 Kauer Markus                   Luzern                    M30        1:27.50,9 2314.
  80. Nestlé Research Center Lausanne              4:21.38,5
        16735 Maier Andrea                   Lausanne                  W30        1:25.49,4  389.
        16736 Scholz Gabriele                Lausanne                  W30        1:28.41,7  510.
        16737 Steiling Heike                 Montreux                  W30        1:27.07,4  443.
  81. skyguide                                     4:22.09,3
        12742 Bodenmann Yann                 Prangins                  M30        1:26.49,7 2233.
        18199 Graf Rémond                    Crassier                  M50        1:32.34,6  847.
        12743 Sollberger Markus              Nyon                      M30        1:22.45,0 1836.
  82. Emch+Berger 3                                4:22.58,3
        11747 De Gasparo Charles-Etienne     Schmitten FR              M40        1:23.37,6 1170.
        10736 Gantenbein Stefan              Bern                      M30        1:24.05,0 1981.
        19562 Levkov Ivan                    Lyss                      M40        1:35.15,7 1719.
  83. Nestlé-Nutrition                             4:24.21,3
         9056 Bigler Markus                  Bern                      M30        1:23.14,4 1893.
        10072 Blum Erna                      Brenzikofen               W45        1:23.50,0  111.
        21494 Thoma Daniela                  Freimettigen              W40        1:37.16,9  596.
  84. BDO Visura                                   4:24.46,5
         2796 Burger Roland                  Tafers                    M40        1:08.31,9  219.
        16744 Hausmann Beat                  Burgdorf                  M20        1:25.29,8  952.
        22463 Ryser Robert                   Gümligen                  M55        1:50.44,8  612.
  85. Moor Hauser & Partner AG                     4:24.51,3
        12316 Keller Andreas                 Bern                      M30        1:27.50,0 2309.
        20391 Rancitelli Gianluca            Bern                      M40        1:41.20,3 1815.
         7649 Thierstein Mario               Bern                      M20        1:15.41,0  501.
  86. Zeiler Druck                                 4:24.51,4
         2788 Binggeli Hansruedi             Gasel                     M55        1:18.46,4  166.
        18691 Lazzara Marco                  Rizenbach                 M20        1:42.53,5 1232.
         7741 Ulrich Stefan                  Rüschegg Heubach          M30        1:23.11,5 1889.
  87. Postmail Muri                                4:25.54,9
        15746 Grospierre René                Wichtrach                 M30        1:30.07,2 2476.
        16738 Linder Stephan                 Gümligen                  M40        1:27.54,5 1415.
        14739 Mäder Hans Peter               Bern                      M50        1:27.53,2  707.
  88. Ortho-Team Reha                              4:26.02,8
        16095 Christen Mirjam                Bern                      W30        1:31.22,9  645.
        17696 Reinhard Lisa                  Krauchthal                W16        1:35.30,3   39.
         9737 Tschachtli Karin               Kerzers                   W30        1:19.09,6  177.
  89. Mobiliar 1                                   4:26.02,9
        14047 Bengourari Maurice             Corjolens                 M55        1:14.41,3   88.
        17097 Buchs Willy                    Rossens FR                M50        1:33.59,1  882.
        17114 Chassot Nicole                 Matran                    W45        1:37.22,5  382.
  90. SV Post Burgdorf 3                           4:30.54,1
         5051 Bärtschi Walter                Rütschelen                M60        1:20.19,9   78.
        17150 Evangelisti Daniele            Burgdorf                  M40        1:33.11,1 1660.
        19510 Weyermann Urs                  Limpach                   M40        1:37.23,1 1756.
  91. BLS-RM E                                     4:30.55,4
        12268 Hügli Markus                   Münchenbuchsee            M45        1:22.02,1  797.
        17298 Kämpfer Hans                   Ursenbach                 M50        1:41.07,4  989.
        12318 Keller Roland                  Bern                      M30        1:27.45,9 2302.
  92. BOMMER+PARTNER-TEAM 4                        4:31.13,3
        10728 Bommer Beatrice                Bremgarten b. Bern        W40        1:38.05,0  625.
        10729 Jakob Dominik                  Ostermundigen             M20        1:23.09,2  865.
        10730 Riesen Markus                  Zollikofen                M30        1:29.59,1 2469.
  93. Myllykoski Continental 2                     4:32.05,6
        17081 Brand Jürgen                   Utzenstorf                M30        1:34.26,6 2696.
         7740 Feigl Harald                   D-Ettringen               M50        1:19.20,5  375.
        18193 Glässer Juliane                Bern                      W20        1:38.18,5  580.
  94. HOLINGER 2                                   4:32.55,1
        10739 Dähler Marcel                  Gwatt (Thun)              M20        1:25.15,9  941.
        12744 Fleury Pascal                  Bolligen                  M50        1:27.40,2  700.
        21594 Strassmann Irma                Bern                      W30        1:39.59,0  964.
  95. Emch+Berger 2                                4:35.11,2
        19561 Langhart Heidi                 Münsingen                 W50        1:46.25,1  286.
        10735 Liebi Jörg                     Seftigen                  M30        1:24.47,4 2044.
         9738 Spycher Andreas                Spiez                     M30        1:23.58,7 1969.
  96. SV Post Burgdorf 4                           4:42.42,2
        14176 Fankhauser Elisabet            Rüegsbach                 W50        1:35.51,9  182.
        17279 Iseli Carmen                   Bern                      W30        1:33.25,0  735.
        14302 Iseli Ernst                    Burgdorf                  M55        1:33.25,3  468.
  97. VöV 3                                        4:44.09,3
        19350 Oertli Susanna                 Bern                      W30        1:40.43,6  994.
        10555 Schiesser Hans Kaspar          Herzogenbuchsee           M55        1:27.28,5  348.
        17007 Vollmer Peter                  Bern                      M60        1:35.57,2  273.
  98. SoBa/Basler 5                                4:45.33,6
        14332 Kohli Evi                      Aeschi SO                 W20        1:25.56,2  250.
        20362 Nyffenegger Christof           Obergerlafingen           M40        1:41.15,1 1814.
        17625 Wenk Martin                    Füllinsdorf               M45        1:38.22,3 1378.
  99. VöV 2                                        4:46.57,7
        13529 Riesen Fabian                  Bern                      M20        1:38.57,3 1207.
        16606 Weber Thomas                   Uster                     M45        1:33.06,7 1261.
        22404 Wüthrich Urs                   Bern                      M20        1:34.53,7 1179.
 100. Mobiliar 14                                  4:48.39,8
        17084 Bringhen Christa               Mont-sur-Rolle            W30        1:34.34,1  791.
        16361 Mancino Mario                  Bern                      M30        1:39.24,9 2830.
        22312 Rubattel Thomas                Nyon                      M20        1:34.40,8 1175.
 101. KBS Biel 3                                   4:50.42,2
        19560 Christen Marion                Port                      W45        1:35.07,7  346.
        14738 Garnhartner Beat               Biel/Bienne               M40        1:34.34,3 1698.
        21589 Meier Jacqueline               Bern                      W30        1:41.00,2 1003.
 102. Mobiliar 3                                   4:56.18,6
        14057 Betschart Renate               Morges                    W20        1:36.44,7  537.
        18120 Devanthey Marianne             Le Vaud                   W40        1:47.58,6  757.
        14308 Jeanjean Hélène                Pully                     W30        1:31.35,3  654.
 103. BLS-RM F                                     4:57.11,8
        13491 Ottiger Werner                 Huttwil                   M45        1:38.54,2 1387.
        14591 Steiner Theres                 Kandersteg                W45        1:33.00,7  297.
        15660 Ursprung Rudolf                Thun                      M55        1:45.16,9  594.
 104. KBS Biel 4                                   5:13.16,4
        21590 Kuonen Patrick                 Worb                      M30        1:44.03,4 2900.
        22460 Wälti Eliane                   Biel/Bienne               W50        1:46.57,5  289.
        14736 Zumbrunn Ursula                Bern                      W40        1:42.15,5  697.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.