(87) Plauschteams (GP)

25. Grand Prix von Bern - (87) Plauschteams (GP)

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
Rang  Team                                             Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Schaefer Sports 1                            2:57.02,8
         1689 Dutoit Thierry                 Préverenges               M20          57.56,9   33.
         1690 Grandjean Sebastien            Bottens                   M30          59.24,9   71.
         1691 Moutinho Vitor                 Ecublens VD               M40          59.41,0   21.
   2. Sports-Team-Haueter 1                        3:08.00,4
         1174 Feuz Thomas                    Konolfingen               M20          59.36,6   46.
         1310 Kammer Heinz                   Konolfingen               M45        1:03.04,2   32.
         1476 Rohrer Hansruedi               Rubigen                   M45        1:05.19,6   73.
   3. Schaefer Sports 2                            3:11.34,3
         1692 Birchmeier Eric                Les Thioleyres            M40        1:04.49,5   94.
         1693 Birchmeier Patrick             Les Thioleyres            M40        1:05.31,5  113.
         1694 Rossier Alain                  Lausanne                  M30        1:01.13,3  109.
   4. Schaefer Sports 3                            3:17.39,5
         1695 Hartmann Matthias              Clarens                   M30        1:04.19,4  213.
         1696 Marazita Giuseppe              Pully                     M30        1:04.39,2  229.
         8742 Schenk Stéphane                Chexbres                  M30        1:08.40,9  447.
   5. Wägi-Runners                                 3:24.04,6
         5777 Wegmueller Urs                 Herrliberg                M55        1:25.46,3  309.
         1676 Wegmüller Marc Simon           Zürich                    M20        1:05.30,9  140.
         3777 Wegmüller Peter                Burgdorf                  M55        1:13.33,9   73.
         2784 Wegmüller Rolf                 Bolligen                  M55        1:04.59,8   11.
   6. Sports-Team-Haueter 2                        3:28.48,6
         3084 Brand Philipp                  Münsingen                 M30        1:11.37,6  662.
         2388 Kupferschmid Peter             Wichtrach                 M45        1:08.00,5  130.
         2500 Perret André                   Münsingen                 M45        1:09.10,5  159.
   7. Sports-Team-Haueter 3                        3:32.58,8
         7204 Giger Roland                   Gerzensee                 M40        1:07.07,2  162.
         3591 Schneider Bernhard             Worb                      M50        1:13.01,4  151.
         8673 Werlen Damian                  Münsingen                 M40        1:12.50,2  418.
   8. Grünes Bündnis                               3:43.08,4
         5325 Jordi Michael                  Bern                      M45        1:20.27,9  709.
         4504 Regli Schmucki Maria           Mittelhäusern             W45        1:15.56,9   29.
         1481 Roth Thomas                    Goldswil                  M40        1:06.43,6  148.
   9. Sports-Team-Haueter 4                        3:46.50,5
         4420 Mathys Odilia                  Rubigen                   W50        1:12.31,3    6.
         5441 Minder Esther                  Mühledorf BE              W40        1:16.27,1   56.
         3614 Senn Sarah                     Münsingen                 W20        1:17.52,1   84.
  10. Mobiliar 7                                   3:57.16,2
         2534 Ringgenberg Fritz              Gwatt (Thun)              M45        1:07.51,0  127.
         7681 Wenger Stefan                  Steffisburg               M30        1:18.52,4 1412.
        19544 von Gunten Monika              Sigriswil                 W30        1:30.32,8  602.
  11. Team Walliswil                               4:02.09,4
        20041 Bleiker Silvia                 Wangen an der Aare        W20        1:28.50,2  332.
         9561 Sinzig Bettina                 Winterthur                W20        1:25.50,3  248.
         6592 Sinzig Bruno                   Walliswil-Nbipp           M20        1:15.52,3  516.
         9562 Sinzig Hanspeter               Bleienbach                M20        1:20.26,8  737.
  12. Sports-Team-Haueter 5                        4:03.20,2
        10428 Minder Walter                  Mühledorf BE              M40        1:22.13,9 1080.
        11499 Regez Hans                     Konolfingen               M55        1:25.08,9  297.
         4511 Riedweg Franz                  Belp                      M50        1:15.57,4  249.
  13. solothurner olympiateam                      4:14.20,9
         6774 Emch Andreas                   Gerlafingen               M18        1:23.56,3  126.
         6775 Hänni Thomas                   Luterbach                 M18        1:31.27,5  172.
         6776 Heri Christoph                 Solothurn                 M18        1:18.57,1   88.
  14. Sports-Team-Haueter 6                        4:16.28,4
        11492 Radosavljevic Kathrin          Münsingen                 W40        1:28.28,9  318.
        14545 Schneider Yvonne               Münsingen                 W45        1:22.03,4   84.
        10666 Wenger Hedwig                  Niedermuhlern             W40        1:25.56,1  253.
  15. Steffens                                     4:17.06,0
         6780 Müller-Steffen Erika           Lotzwil                   W30        1:23.36,9  304.
         3779 Steffen Markus                 Roggwil BE                M45        1:33.41,2 1280.
         6781 Steffen Tobias                 Biel/Bienne               M18        1:19.47,9   94.
  16. Sports-Team-Haueter 8                        4:23.32,5
        16122 Dolder Anita                   Wichtrach                 W30        1:29.22,2  548.
        11374 Lehmann Luisa                  Münsingen                 W55        1:28.29,1   41.
        13648 Teyssier Franziska             Rubigen                   W40        1:25.41,2  248.
  17. Sports-Team-Haueter 7                        4:32.19,7
        13046 Bähler Katharina               Münsingen                 W40        1:32.38,5  437.
        13374 Kupferschmied Kathrin          Wichtrach                 W45        1:30.00,5  223.
        18449 Pfeuti Lilian                  Wichtrach                 W30        1:29.40,7  569.
  18. aarau meets bern                             4:33.48,3
        15738 Huber Nathalie                 Aarau                     W30        1:26.23,1  408.
         9730 Kovacs Andras                  Rupperswil                M40        1:31.25,5 1595.
        15739 Kovacs Beatrice                Rupperswil                W30        1:35.59,7  839.
  19. Sports-Team-Haueter 9                        4:36.34,5
        18307 Knöpfel Rose Marie             Münsingen                 W55        1:32.22,8   66.
        17417 Moser Rosmarie                 Seftigen                  W40        1:32.24,4  433.
        17420 Müller Marlise                 Seftigen                  W30        1:31.47,3  663.
  20. 25x GP Röbi                                  4:41.00,1
        20490 Steiner Daniel                 Ittigen                   M40        1:36.04,0 1735.
        17005 Steiner Robert                 Spiegel b. Bern           M65        1:43.39,5  121.
        17569 Steiner Strahm Andrea M.       Bern                      W40        1:32.45,8  444.
        13634 Strahm Urs                     Bern                      M45        1:32.10,3 1234.
  21. Mannys                                       4:51.55,2
        11740 Eidam Cyrill                   Zürich                    M20        1:23.00,7  857.
        19558 Eidam Konrad                   Ebmatingen                M60        1:43.39,8  334.
        22457 Seibel Karin                   Adliswil                  W50        1:45.14,7  279.
  22. HT-RUNNERS                                   4:52.02,2
        18687 Debrunner Michael              Münchenbuchsee            M20        1:41.04,8 1221.
        18688 Debrunner Tobias               Münchenbuchsee            M20        1:34.10,6 1171.
        18689 Wyss Beat                      Münchenbuchsee            M30        1:36.46,8 2774.
  23. Sports-Team-Haueter 11                       4:53.37,4
        17511 Scherler Ruth                  Münsingen                 W55        1:39.12,3  108.
        22398 Wettstein Veronika             Rubigen                   W45        1:44.30,2  480.
        17669 Zobrist Beatrice               Rubigen                   W30        1:29.54,9  580.
  24. Sports-Team-Haueter 10                       5:02.09,3
        18174 Gäumann Eva-Maria              Schlosswil                W45        1:41.00,6  447.
        20181 Haldemann Erna                 Rümligen                  W55        1:40.04,6  112.
        19253 Kaufmann Regina                Münsingen                 W60        1:41.04,1   38.
  25. wieling 97                                   5:14.14,0
        22458 Wieling Muriël                 Davos Platz               W40        1:52.00,2  782.
        21588 Wieling Ronald                 Davos Platz               M40        1:37.22,1 1755.
        22459 Wieling Thomas                 Davos Platz               M14        1:44.51,7   68.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.