(85) Kids-Team-Challenge

25. Grand Prix von Bern - (85) Kids-Team-Challenge

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
Rang  Team                                             Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. TV Rüegsauschachen                              4.55,2
        33425 Aebi Michelle                  Rüegsauschachen           KW            6.26,5   15.
        32280 Aebi Sandra                    Rüegsauschachen           PW            6.58,0   23.
        34166 Barbey Caroline                Hasle-Rüegsau             GW            6.02,7    3.
        33426 Barbey Livia                   Hasle-Rüegsau             KW            7.11,4   57.
        32281 Bauer Jenny                    Hasle-Rüegsau             PW            8.37,9  230.
        32779 Brunner Thierry                Hasle-Rüegsau             PM            5.42,8    3.
        33427 Burger Adrian                  Schafhausen i. E.         KM            7.00,3   77.
        32282 Burger Livia                   Schafhausen i. E.         PW            8.20,3  185.
        34167 Buri Corinne                   Hasle-Rüegsau             GW            6.50,7   19.
        33428 Buri Michelle                  Hasle-Rüegsau             KW            7.33,7   95.
        34168 Fankhauser Michael             Kaltacker                 GM            5.56,8   17.
        33429 Hediger Jeanine                Rüegsauschachen           KW            7.54,2  137.
        32283 Hofer Corinne                  Hasle-Rüegsau             PW            7.31,2   62.
        33430 Leuenberger Marco              Hasle-Rüegsau             KM            6.11,3   16.
        34169 Leuenberger Romina             Hasle-Rüegsau             GW            8.01,5   80.
        33431 Lüdi Manuela                   Hasle-Rüegsau             KW            6.42,8   20.
        33432 Lüdi Nicola                    Hasle-Rüegsau             KM            6.19,7   25.
        32780 Mauerhofer Severin             Hasle-Rüegsau             PM            6.59,7   74.
        31309 Maurer Tanja                   Rüegsauschachen           TW            9.25,2  198.
        32284 Röthlisberger Bettina          Oberburg                  PW            7.24,2   54.
        33433 Röthlisberger Mischa           Hasle-Rüegsau             KM            6.52,6   57.
        33434 Röthlisberger Tanja            Oberburg                  KW            6.51,8   28.
        31310 Schüpbach Celine               Biembach                  TW            7.48,9   33.
        33435 Schüpbach Jonas                Biembach                  KM            6.53,8   60.
        33436 Schüpbach Lara                 Hasle-Rüegsau             KW            7.39,7  104.
        33437 Schüpbach Manuela              Hasle-Rüegsau             KW            7.23,0   70.
        32285 Schüpbach Mirjam               Biembach                  PW            6.22,5    3.
        31836 Schüpbach Noel                 Hasle-Rüegsau             TM            8.16,6  138.
        32781 Schüpbach Remo                 Hasle-Rüegsau             PM            6.54,1   62.
   2. STBern Schönau 1                                5.06,5
        33494 Castrischer Matthias           Schliern b. Köniz         KM            6.26,4   32.
        33495 Hinni Christoph                Belp                      KM            6.08,1   14.
        32835 Hofstetter Luc                 Bern                      PM            6.41,8   42.
        32836 Kamer Luca                     Münchenbuchsee            PM            5.57,5    5.
        33497 Mandel Dan                     Bern                      KM            6.25,6   31.
        33498 Martina Ilario                 Bern                      KM            6.54,1   61.
        31860 Noti Franco                    Bern                      TM            6.10,4    1.
        32837 Noti Luca                      Bern                      PM            6.36,8   37.
        34901 Rudolf Dino                    Spiegel b. Bern           GM            6.31,3   42.
        32838 Scülfort Marc                  Niederscherli             PM            6.27,8   25.
   3. EHC Bern 96 Moskito A                           5.28,3
        32788 Andrey Joel                    Bern                      PM            8.08,6  259.
        32790 Benker Yannick                 Schliern b. Köniz         PM            7.36,0  167.
        32791 Bill Jeremy                    Münchenbuchsee            PM            7.15,4  114.
        32792 Bruegger David                 Bern                      PM            8.33,7  301.
        32793 Dom Joel                       Riggisberg                PM            7.59,4  238.
        32794 Gross Timo                     Schmitten FR              PM            7.26,9  147.
        32795 Grossniklaus Tim               Köniz                     PM            7.33,8  162.
        32796 Gugelmann Yannick              Spiegel b. Bern           PM            7.34,7  165.
        32797 Holzer Steve                   Muri b. Bern              PM            7.05,6   92.
        32798 Lohri Nicola                   Bern                      PM            7.51,7  219.
        32799 Moser Sandro                   Wabern                    PM            7.18,2  128.
        32800 Nussbaum Yanik                 Toffen                    PM            7.40,9  182.
        32801 Ruetz Olivier                  Bern                      PM            7.34,4  163.
        32289 Scheurer Dominique             Moosseedorf               PW            8.43,5  246.
        32802 Schlup Michael                 Gümligen                  PM            7.01,6   80.
        32803 Schumacher Nick                Bern                      PM            7.37,5  171.
        32804 Schüpbach Nick                 Kehrsatz                  PM            7.53,4  224.
        32805 Stolze Jan                     Bern                      PM            7.26,8  146.
        32806 Sulzberger Marc                Bern                      PM            7.09,2   97.
   4. STBern Wohlen                                   5.36,9
        33485 Bichsel Oliver                 Wohlen b. Bern            KM            6.31,0   38.
        31318 Brechbühl Chiara               Hinterkappelen            TW            6.33,4    2.
        32829 Brechbühl Enrico               Hinterkappelen            PM            6.36,2   36.
        33486 Buchs Lars                     Lyss                      KM            6.01,7    9.
        32311 Büschi Sandra                  Oberwangen b. Bern        PW            8.45,3  252.
        34180 Hofer Balz                     Laupen BE                 GM            7.23,5   63.
        32312 Pantelic Emilli                Neuenegg                  PW            8.32,8  211.
        33487 Ruchti Kilian                  Laupen BE                 KM            6.01,7    9.
        33902 Schindler Fabio                Stettlen                  KM            6.04,3   12.
        31319 Schranz Lea                    Laupen BE                 TW            7.22,8   12.
        33488 Schranz Simon                  Laupen BE                 KM            6.43,0   50.
        32313 Trachsel Beatrice              Mühleberg                 PW            8.28,6  198.
        33489 Trachsel Corinne               Mühleberg                 KW            7.28,7   80.
        31909 Trachsel Georg                 Mühleberg                 TM            7.06,9   12.
   5. STBern Bremgarten 1                             5.38,5
        32314 Hassink Adaja                  Bremgarten b. Bern        PW            7.52,5  113.
        33490 Jamin Anine                    Bremgarten b. Bern        KW            7.02,5   45.
        32832 Keller Steve                   Bremgarten b. Bern        PM            6.56,5   67.
        33491 Kunz Maximilian                Bremgarten b. Bern        KM            6.08,2   15.
        32315 Läng Lya                       Kirchlindach              PW            7.42,2   93.
        32833 Leibundgut Matthias            Bremgarten b. Bern        PM            7.08,4   95.
        32316 Lüthi Michelle                 Bremgarten b. Bern        PW            7.14,2   35.
        33901 Nydegger Basil                 Bremgarten b. Bern        KM            6.58,5   70.
        32317 Nydegger Tabea                 Bremgarten b. Bern        PW            8.18,4  179.
        33492 Schneider Martin               Bremgarten b. Bern        KM            6.13,5   22.
        33493 Seeholzer Jan                  Bremgarten b. Bern        KM            6.12,0   17.
        32834 Stähli Nico                    Bremgarten b. Bern        PM            8.47,0  319.
        32318 Wolf Fabienne                  Bremgarten b. Bern        PW            7.26,3   57.
        32319 Zöbeli Livia                   Kirchlindach              PW            7.17,4   42.
   6. STBern Grizzlies                                5.38,6
        34181 Aguilar David                  Rubigen                   GM            6.23,2   37.
        34182 Bigler Claudius                Ittigen                   GM            6.02,0   20.
        34183 Burkhard Marco                 Gümligen                  GM            6.12,7   27.
        34184 Fund Sandra                    Kirchlindach              GW            6.52,2   22.
        34185 Hiller Recha                   Worb                      GW            7.08,9   36.
        34186 Kernen Claudio                 Bern                      GM            5.36,5   10.
        34187 Morf Flavia                    Köniz                     GW            6.37,2   11.
        34188 Nydegger Damian                Bremgarten b. Bern        GM            6.13,6   28.
        34189 Ruchti Alana                   Laupen BE                 GW            6.12,6    7.
        34191 Schneeberger Stefanie          Bern                      GW            6.37,2   11.
   7. STBern Schönau 2                                5.49,1
        32839 Binggeli Benjamin              Rapperswil BE             PM            7.11,9  105.
        32840 Bührer Léon                    Bern                      PM            6.58,7   72.
        32841 Herren Moritz                  Kehrsatz                  PM            6.41,0   41.
        33501 Läng Michele                   Kirchlindach              KW            7.11,7   58.
        32842 Nicklès Pascal                 Wabern                    PM            8.33,6  300.
        33503 Pacheco Pereira Alessandro     Ittigen                   KM            6.23,6   29.
        32843 Schafroth Patrick              Bremgarten b. Bern        PM            7.33,1  160.
        33504 Schär Pascal                   Bremgarten b. Bern        KM            7.22,0  122.
        32844 Schneider Gabriel              Wabern                    PM            7.36,5  168.
        33505 Wenger Simon                   Schliern b. Köniz         KM            7.10,0  105.
        33506 Zöbeli Rahel                   Kirchlindach              KW            7.51,0  129.
   8. Jugi Buchsi                                     6.08,7
        32815 Baumann Pascal                 Münchenbuchsee            PM            7.21,9  137.
        31853 Eckstein Fabian                Münchenbuchsee            TM            9.37,5  304.
        32816 Eckstein Stefan                Münchenbuchsee            PM            8.24,2  289.
        34177 Guyer Dominique                Münchenbuchsee            GM            7.05,8   53.
        33480 Guyer Fabian                   Münchenbuchsee            KM            6.31,4   39.
        33481 Herren Benjamin                Münchenbuchsee            KM            7.45,7  156.
        32817 Herren Dominik                 Münchenbuchsee            PM            7.40,8  181.
        32818 Krebs Luca                     Münchenbuchsee            PM            7.14,5  112.
        31854 Krebs Nino                     Münchenbuchsee            TM            9.19,9  275.
        32819 Morgenthaler Eric              Münchenbuchsee            PM            8.21,4  282.
        34178 Noser Danilo                   Münchenbuchsee            GM            6.15,2   30.
        32820 Stoll Yanick                   Münchenbuchsee            PM            6.18,3   17.
   9. STBern LA Schule Bremgarten                     6.09,7
        31320 Anliker Celine                 Bremgarten b. Bern        TW            7.36,2   19.
        31322 Arifi Myriam                   Bremgarten b. Bern        TW            7.59,2   40.
        31862 Bähler Lukas                   Bremgarten b. Bern        TM            8.46,9  207.
        31863 Bechtold Jérome                Bremgarten b. Bern        TM            9.35,4  299.
        31325 Bernasconi Michelle            Bremgarten b. Bern        TW           10.31,0  299.
        31329 Brunner Julia                  Bremgarten b. Bern        TW            8.48,9  114.
        31330 Buchholz Livia                 Bremgarten b. Bern        TW            8.01,0   42.
        31331 Burkhalter Sue                 Bern                      TW            9.04,6  150.
        31864 De Bruin Nils                  Bremgarten b. Bern        TM            8.00,1  100.
        31865 Eberhard Lorenz                Bremgarten b. Bern        TM            8.36,2  183.
        31333 Hadorn Flurina                 Bremgarten b. Bern        TW           10.06,2  270.
        31866 Hassink Baptist                Bremgarten b. Bern        TM            7.28,1   45.
        31335 Heiniger Annik                 Bremgarten b. Bern        TW            7.31,7   17.
        31337 Liesen Leonie                  Bremgarten b. Bern        TW            9.05,2  151.
        31339 Lyrenmann Fabia                Bremgarten b. Bern        TW            8.49,3  116.
        31340 Monico Sharon                  Bremgarten b. Bern        TW            9.36,2  220.
        31341 Schafroth Céline               Bremgarten b. Bern        TW            8.18,3   61.
        31867 Scherrer Matteo                Bremgarten b. Bern        TM            6.49,5    5.
        31225 Schmid Jenna                   Bremgarten b. Bern        TW            8.18,7   62.
        31869 Schneider Fabian               Bremgarten b. Bern        TM            9.35,2  298.
        31401 Vögeli Fabienne                Bremgarten b. Bern        TW            7.54,0   37.
        31344 Wiedmer Eliane                 Bremgarten b. Bern        TW            8.47,1  110.
        31345 Wild Carla                     Bremgarten b. Bern        TW            8.17,9   60.
        31872 Wild Damian                    Bremgarten b. Bern        TM            9.03,6  249.
  10. Turnverein Arboldswil Kids                      6.28,8
        31826 Antonutti Mario                Arboldswil                TM           10.28,9  341.
        32767 Balmer Adrian                  Arboldswil                PM            7.44,9  198.
        33417 Dürrenberg Angelina            Titterten                 KW            7.44,2  115.
        32768 Dürrenberger Oliver            Titterten                 PM            6.52,1   59.
        32769 Heuberger Joshua               Titterten                 PM            6.45,4   49.
        31827 Minder André                   Arboldswil                TM            9.11,8  261.
        31828 Räuftlin Aaron                 Arboldswil                TM            8.41,6  195.
        31829 Räuftlin Jakob                 Arboldswil                TM            7.41,6   70.
        33416 Räuftlin Raphael               Arboldswil                KM            7.16,7  117.
        32269 Rudin Corine                   Titterten                 PW            9.44,0  311.
        31825 Rudin Kai                      Titterten                 TM            9.56,7  320.
        32270 Spiess Nadina                  Arboldswil                PW            8.13,3  165.
        32770 Spiess Nicola                  Arboldswil                PM            7.24,6  140.
        31876 Werst Isa                      Arboldswil                TM            8.30,2  171.
  11. 4./5. Klasse Niedermuhlern                      6.28,9
        33468 Brönnimann Andreas             Niedermuhlern             KM            7.44,7  154.
        32294 Brönnimann Daniela             Niedermuhlern             PW            7.22,1   50.
        32810 Hostettler Pascal              Niedermuhlern             PM            7.44,1  194.
        32295 Kashemwa Aisha                 Niedermuhlern             PW            7.28,2   60.
        33469 König Daniela                  Zimmerwald                KW            9.02,1  239.
        32296 Leutwyler Meret                Niedermuhlern             PW            7.21,8   49.
        33470 Lomello Sandro                 Niedermuhlern             KM            8.31,3  203.
        32297 Marti Celine                   Niedermuhlern             PW            8.41,2  240.
        32298 Schmid Sarah                   Niedermuhlern             PW            8.44,4  249.
        33471 Wittwer Irene                  Niedermuhlern             KW            7.46,5  122.
        32811 Wüthrich Ramon                 Niedermuhlern             PM            7.45,8  201.
        32812 Zimmermann Michel              Niedermuhlern             PM            8.02,0  245.
  12. Kirchberg Tigers                                6.32,7
        31837 Grossniklaus Silvan            Kirchberg BE              TM            9.17,5  271.
        32782 Hofer Stefan                   Aefligen                  PM            7.51,2  218.
        31838 Hofer Tobias                   Alchenflüh                TM            9.27,6  289.
        32783 Joss Oliver                    Kirchberg BE              PM           10.26,9  341.
        32784 Kessler Kevin                  Kirchberg BE              PM            8.11,4  264.
        31839 Rhyner Pascal                  Alchenflüh                TM            7.29,3   47.
        32785 Rhyner Patrick                 Alchenflüh                PM            7.19,2  131.
        31840 Schneiter Philipe              Rüdtligen                 TM            8.07,7  120.
        34170 Stalder Kevin                  Rüdtligen                 GM            7.13,1   57.
        33439 Stalder Simon                  Rüdtligen                 KM            7.57,9  173.
        32786 Wegmüller Alain                Alchenflüh                PM            7.56,7  233.
        32787 Wegmüller Marc                 Alchenflüh                PM            7.26,4  145.
  13. STBern Bremgarten 2                             6.34,8
        32320 Anliker Noemi                  Bremgarten b. Bern        PW            8.10,5  156.
        32321 Arifi Deborah                  Bremgarten b. Bern        PW            7.10,0   31.
        32322 Bangerter Maja                 Bremgarten b. Bern        PW            8.28,6  198.
        32845 Bohren Tim                     Bremgarten b. Bern        PM            7.56,0  230.
        32846 Brunner Nicolas                Bremgarten b. Bern        PM            7.50,8  216.
        32323 Buff Alexandra                 Bremgarten b. Bern        PW            9.29,6  302.
        33507 Chiabotti Stefano              Bremgarten b. Bern        KM            7.23,6  125.
        32324 Gariuolo Michelle              Bremgarten b. Bern        PW            8.03,6  132.
        32848 Guerra Luis                    Bremgarten b. Bern        PM            8.54,8  320.
        32905 Kandiah Gowtham                Bremgarten b. Bern        PM            8.24,3  290.
        32325 Keller Anja                    Bremgarten b. Bern        PW            8.51,0  258.
        32326 Rüegg Rahel                    Bremgarten b. Bern        PW            7.57,8  119.
        32327 Wiedmer Michèle                Bremgarten b. Bern        PW            9.29,5  301.
        32328 Zimmermann Pascale             Bremgarten b. Bern        PW            8.15,5  174.
  14. Dietu Runners                                   6.40,7
        33440 Bähler Julia                   Kleindietwil              KW            7.32,0   86.
        33441 Hugo Lea                       Kleindietwil              KW            8.12,0  169.
        33442 Köpfer Sven                    Kleindietwil              KM            7.50,1  164.
        33443 Lafranchi Aaron                Kleindietwil              KM            8.33,9  205.
        34171 Lüthi Ilona                    Kleindietwil              GW            7.07,9   34.
        33444 May Simon                      Kleindietwil              KM            7.00,7   78.
        33445 Rochel Sarina                  Kleindietwil              KW            7.13,4   59.
        33446 Schärer Raphael                Kleindietwil              KM            8.00,4  177.
        33447 Tschanz Adrian                 Kleindietwil              KM            8.19,5  198.
        33448 Zgraggen Yannic                Kleindietwil              KM            7.42,3  151.
  15. Berner Hockey Club 1945                         6.42,8
        31311 Ampofo Esther                  Bern                      TW            9.34,2  216.
        32807 Ampofo Frank                   Bern                      PM            7.56,2  231.
        31841 Baldesberger Naim              Bern                      TM            8.57,0  231.
        31842 Diep Minh-Hai                  Bern                      TM           10.27,5  337.
        31843 Gobalarajah Akash              Bern                      TM           10.54,3  347.
        31844 Grasso Luca                    Bern                      TM            8.49,9  214.
        31845 Hachen Andri                   Bern                      TM           10.27,5  337.
        31846 Ilunga Francis                 Bern                      TM            7.50,6   87.
        31847 Kulasingam Micaiah             Bern                      TM            8.19,5  143.
        32290 Kulasingam Pirianka            Bern                      PW            8.35,0  219.
        31312 Rapp Lea                       Zollikofen                TW            8.06,8   51.
        31849 Reding Simon                   Bern                      TM            8.57,7  233.
        31850 Tellenbach Joel                Bern                      TM            9.17,3  270.
        33456 Terziqi Arlinda                Bern                      KW            7.08,3   55.
        32808 Tesfay Wegatha                 Bern                      PM            7.51,8  220.
        31851 Tritten Neal                   Bern                      TM            8.48,0  212.
        32291 Vinayagam Abisheka             Bern                      PW            8.12,8  163.
        31852 Vinayagam Pirashanna           Bern                      TM            8.18,2  141.
  16. Schule Wittigkofen                              6.46,4
        32301 Balasubramaniam Annisha        Bern                      PW            8.36,4  223.
        32302 Brigger Frances                Bern                      PW            9.45,0  312.
        31855 Brunner Dale                   Bern                      TM            9.22,7  284.
        32303 Canelli Debora                 Bern                      PW            9.06,1  277.
        32304 Casaluci Anastasia             Bern                      PW            9.55,4  320.
        32821 De Luca Saver                  Bern                      PM            6.27,6   24.
        31856 Gjokai Pashk                   Bern                      TM            8.16,0  137.
        32305 Gjokaj Arbnore                 Bern                      PW            9.15,9  289.
        32822 Gutyanko Vladislav             Bern                      PM            8.58,8  321.
        31313 Heathcote Louisa               Bern                      TW           10.00,1  252.
        31857 Hernandez Joaquim              Bern                      TM            8.21,1  148.
        32306 Hoxha Donisa                   Bern                      PW            9.57,3  322.
        32823 Janicki Artur                  Bern                      PM           10.21,3  339.
        33482 Janicki Kamil                  Bern                      KM            9.00,3  214.
        33483 Jasiqi Denis                   Bern                      KM            9.37,4  218.
        31314 Jasiqi Duresa                  Bern                      TW           11.36,3  329.
        32824 Jeyendran Vinothan             Bern                      PM           10.25,6  340.
        31315 Kafrosh Huma                   Bern                      TW            9.58,3  248.
        32307 Kafrosh Niga                   Bern                      PW            8.42,9  245.
        32825 Kussauca Puissance             Bern                      PM            8.59,8  322.
        32308 Navamany Carina                Bern                      PW            9.26,3  298.
        31858 Perez Ignacio                  Bern                      TM           11.25,2  354.
        32826 Pires Sousa Michel             Bern                      PM            7.04,9   88.
        32827 Pires Sousa Patrik             Bern                      PM            8.20,8  280.
        32309 Rahbar Soheyla                 Bern                      PW            9.18,9  292.
        31316 Rolli Sandra                   Bern                      TW            9.48,9  241.
        33484 Scherz Olivia                  Bern                      KW            8.58,6  235.
        31317 Selmani Njomza                 Bern                      TW            9.48,6  239.
        31859 Vimalendran Jawahar            Bern                      TM           10.26,7  336.
        32310 Wahli Sarah                    Bern                      PW            9.47,6  314.
  17. Schule Rüti bei Riggisberg                      6.58,9
        33457 Aeschbacher Julia              Rüti b. Riggisberg        KW            8.45,3  211.
        34174 Aeschbacher Michael            Rüti b. Riggisberg        GM            6.52,6   49.
        33458 Blatter Reto                   Rüti b. Riggisberg        KM            7.19,0  119.
        32809 Gerber Adrian                  Rüti b. Riggisberg        PM            8.17,0  270.
        32292 Gilgen Jasmin                  Rüti b. Riggisberg        PW            8.57,4  264.
        33460 Krebs Martina                  Rüti b. Riggisberg        KW            7.22,4   69.
        33461 Langenegger Fabienne           Rüti b. Riggisberg        KW            8.12,0  169.
        34175 Langenegger Janik              Rüti b. Riggisberg        GM            7.09,4   55.
        33462 Messerli Nadja                 Rüti b. Riggisberg        KW           10.33,7  271.
        33463 Ruchti Michaela                Rüti b. Riggisberg        KW            8.58,1  234.
        33465 Schweizer Tamara               Rüti b. Riggisberg        KW           10.33,6  270.
        33466 Zahnd Flavia                   Rüti b. Riggisberg        KW            8.13,7  172.
        34176 Zahnd Silvan                   Rüti b. Riggisberg        GM            6.49,3   47.
        33467 Zbinden Martina                Rüti b. Riggisberg        KW            8.41,5  208.
        32293 Zbinden Miranda                Rüti b. Riggisberg        PW            8.59,2  268.
  18. Fit4Future                                      7.19,3
        33472 Braun Jasmin                   Burgdorf                  KW            9.16,1  249.
        33473 Cueni Fabienne                 Burgdorf                  KW            8.40,6  206.
        32299 Häusli Nadin Katrin            Burgdorf                  PW            8.03,6  132.
        33474 Hrnjic Larisa                  Burgdorf                  KW            8.42,1  209.
        33475 Jenic Samanta                  Burgdorf                  KW            8.42,1  209.
        33476 Mettler Samuel Dimitri         Burgdorf                  KM            7.15,7  116.
        33477 Rohn Céline Mina               Burgdorf                  KW            8.48,1  216.
        32813 Schenk Patrick                 Burgdorf                  PM            8.34,6  303.
        32814 Thayananthan Vithursan         Burgdorf                  PM            8.34,8  304.
        33478 Thillainathan Thurgga          Burgdorf                  KW            8.59,4  236.
        33479 Zbinden Vincent Gabriel        Burgdorf                  KM           11.12,7  224.
        32300 Zürcher Rachelle               Oberburg                  PW            8.14,2  170.
  19. International School of Berne                   8.23,2
        33449 Biermann Isabella              Gümligen                  KW           10.22,8  269.
        33450 Brickerd Nickolas              Gümligen                  KM           11.01,8  223.
        32286 Brickerd Samantha              Gümligen                  PW           20.19,0  333.
        32287 Flanagan Zoe                   Gümligen                  PW            7.31,9   65.
        33451 Flury Anne-Sophie              Gümligen                  KW            8.51,6  221.
        34172 Flury Clemens                  Gümligen                  GM            9.17,6   74.
        32288 Lindberg Anna-Li               Gümligen                  PW            7.35,4   75.
        33452 Lindberg Moa                   Gümligen                  KW            8.55,7  230.
        33453 Nielsen Cacy-Leigh             Gümligen                  KW            8.45,9  212.
        32906 Pamich Gabriel                 Gümligen                  PM            6.40,3   40.
        34173 Pamich Natalia                 Gümligen                  GW            7.11,6   39.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.