(83) Koalas Mädchen

25. Grand Prix von Bern - (83) Koalas Mädchen

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schlaepfer Andrina                  93 Solothurn                      5.36,0       ----- (33313)  BF       1.     3.30 ¦ 
    2. Müller Christine                    93 Aeschi b. Spiez                5.59,0      0.23,0 (33251)  BF       4.     3.44 ¦ 
    3. Illi Nastassja                      94 Worb                           6.08,1      0.32,1 (33167)  BF       9.     3.50 ¦ 
    4. Rossetti Anja                       94 SVAM Muggio                    6.09,9      0.33,9 (33518)  BF       10.    3.51 ¦ 
    5. Barben Marcella                     93 Reutigen                       6.10,4      0.34,4 (33021)  BF       11.    3.51 ¦ 
    6. Schneeberger Bettina                94 Gemeinde Eggiwil               6.10,5      0.34,5 (33423)  BF       12.    3.51 ¦ 
    7. Scherrer Delia                      94 Bütschwil                      6.13,5      0.37,5 (33309)  BF       15.    3.53 ¦ 
    8. Schenk Sarina                       93 Gysenstein                     6.16,6      0.40,6 (33308)  BF       16.    3.55 ¦ 
    9. Schulthess Nadja                    93 Oberuzwil                      6.17,5      0.41,5 (33328)  BF       17.    3.55 ¦ 
   10. Buri Michelle                       93 Ittigen                        6.17,7      0.41,7 (33069)  BF       18.    3.56 ¦ 
   11. Spielhofer Leonie                   94 Wattwil                        6.20,6      0.44,6 (33339)  BF       20.    3.57 ¦ 
   12. Ritter Michele                      93 Kirchberg BE                   6.22,9      0.46,9 (33289)  BF       23.    3.59 ¦ 
   13. Eggerschwiler Laura                 93 Stans                          6.24,8      0.48,8 (33091)  BF       24.    4.00 ¦ 
   14. Tschannen Svenja                    94 Lengnau BE                     6.25,0      0.49,0 (33366)  BF       25.    4.00 ¦ 
   15. Aebi Michelle                       93 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.26,5      0.50,5 (33425)  BF       29.    4.01 ¦ 
   16. Baur Nicte                          94 Ueberstorf                     6.29,5      0.53,5 (33030)  BF       30.    4.03 ¦ 
   17. Schneeberger Sarah                  93 STBern                         6.30,0      0.54,0 (33516)  BF       32.    4.03 ¦ 
   18. Wohlgemuth Laura                    94 Meikirch                       6.30,5      0.54,5 (33383)  BF       34.    4.04 ¦ 
   19. Sempach Malin                       94 Grosshöchstetten               6.36,8      1.00,8 (33331)  BF       41.    4.08 ¦ 
   20. Lüdi Manuela                        93 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.42,8      1.06,8 (33431)  BF       53.    4.11 ¦ 
   21. Rindlisbacher Christa               93 Kirchberg BE                   6.45,3      1.09,3 (33287)  BF       56.    4.13 ¦ 
   22. Kuehne Padun Sarah                  94 Münchenbuchsee                 6.45,5      1.09,5 (33206)  BF       57.    4.13 ¦ 
   23. Valuri Andrea                       94 Gysenstein                     6.46,9      1.10,9 (33368)  BF       59.    4.14 ¦ 
   24. Bayer Sara                          94 STBern                         6.49,2      1.13,2 (33509)  BF       61.    4.15 ¦ 
   25. Bossi Nathalie                      94 Aetingen                       6.50,0      1.14,0 (33055)  BF       63.    4.16 ¦ 
   26. Liechti Susanne                     93 Wyssachen                      6.50,8      1.14,8 (33222)  BF       66.    4.16 ¦ 
   27. Gnaegi Sophie                       93 Corcelles NE                   6.51,0      1.15,0 (33127)  BF       67.    4.16 ¦ 
   28. Röthlisberger Tanja                 93 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.51,8      1.15,8 (33434)  BF       69.    4.17 ¦ 
   29. Dubach Daniela                      94 Konolfingen                    6.52,1      1.16,1 (33086)  BF       70.    4.17 ¦ 
   30. Schmied Sarina                      94 Ostermundigen                  6.52,2      1.16,2 (33320)  BF       71.    4.17 ¦ 
   31. Harnisch Fabienne                   94 Schwarzenburg                  6.54,1      1.18,1 (33148)  BF       81.    4.18 ¦ 
   32. Nuetzi Jessy                        94 Lengnau BE                     6.54,2      1.18,2 (33261)  BF       82.    4.18 ¦ 
   33. Brog Noemi                          94 Wahlendorf                     6.54,7      1.18,7 (33062)  BF       83.    4.19 ¦ 
   34. Maurer Michelle                     94 Walperswil                     6.54,8      1.18,8 (33233)  BF       84.    4.19 ¦ 
   35. Huseinovic Nihada                   93 Welschenrohr                   6.55,8      1.19,8 (33163)  BF       87.    4.19 ¦ 
   35. Pizzoferrato Laura                  94 STBern                         6.55,8      1.19,8 (33515)  BF       87.    4.19 ¦ 
   37. Bohnenblust Marion                  93 Wichtrach                      6.56,5      1.20,5 (33052)  BF       90.    4.20 ¦ 
   38. Rueegsegger Annika                  94 Münchringen                    6.56,6      1.20,6 (33298)  BF       91.    4.20 ¦ 
   39. Schlatter Daniela                   94 Hinterkappelen                 6.56,7      1.20,7 (33316)  BF       92.    4.20 ¦ 
   40. Grossenbacher Andrea                94 Reutigen                       6.57,3      1.21,3 (33136)  BF       94.    4.20 ¦ 
   41. Aeschbacher Nadine                  94 Worb                           6.59,1      1.23,1 (33006)  BF       99.    4.21 ¦ 
   41. Vetterli Joy                        93 Wimmis                         6.59,1      1.23,1 (33371)  BF       99.    4.21 ¦ 
   43. Keller Anya                         94 Hinterkappelen                 6.59,7      1.23,7 (33189)  BF       101.   4.22 ¦ 
   44. Julen Celine                        94 Zermatt                        7.01,5      1.25,5 (33179)  BF       107.   4.23 ¦ 
   45. Furtwaengler Patricia               94 Muri b. Bern                   7.02,5      1.26,5 (33112)  BF       108.   4.24 ¦ 
   45. Jamin Anine                         93 STBern                         7.02,5      1.26,5 (33490)  BF       108.   4.24 ¦ 
   47. Harder Nadine                       94 Münsingen                      7.04,4      1.28,4 (33147)  BF       112.   4.25 ¦ 
   48. Wendlinger Justine                  94 F-Seppois le Bas               7.04,8      1.28,8 (33377)  BF       113.   4.25 ¦ 
   49. Dubach Vera                         94 Stettlen                       7.06,0      1.30,0 (33087)  BF       115.   4.26 ¦ 
   50. Posocco Svenja                      93 Biel-Benken BL                 7.06,3      1.30,3 (33271)  BF       116.   4.26 ¦ 
   51. Reinhard Ellen                      94 Langenthal                     7.06,9      1.30,9 (33283)  BF       118.   4.26 ¦ 
   52. Savioz Natacha                      94 Vouvry                         7.07,0      1.31,0 (33303)  BF       119.   4.26 ¦ 
   53. Ringenbach Anna                     94 Riedholz                       7.07,4      1.31,4 (33288)  BF       120.   4.27 ¦ 
   54. Frieden Jasmin                      94 Laupen BE                      7.08,0      1.32,0 (33108)  BF       123.   4.27 ¦ 
   55. Terziqi Arlinda                     93 Berner Hockey Club 1945        7.08,3      1.32,3 (33456)  BF       124.   4.27 ¦ 
   56. Oberli Beatrice                     94 Ranflüh                        7.08,6      1.32,6 (33262)  BF       126.   4.27 ¦ 
   57. Barbey Livia                        94 TV Rüegsauschachen             7.11,4      1.35,4 (33426)  BF       133.   4.29 ¦ 
   58. Läng Michele                        93 STBern                         7.11,7      1.35,7 (33501)  BF       135.   4.29 ¦ 
   59. Rochel Sarina                       94 Dietu Runners                  7.13,4      1.37,4 (33445)  BF       138.   4.30 ¦ 
   60. Rubin Nadine                        94 Ittigen                        7.13,8      1.37,8 (33297)  BF       140.   4.31 ¦ 
   61. Guerra Sabina                       94 Mittelhäusern                  7.15,1      1.39,1 (33138)  BF       147.   4.31 ¦ 
   62. Egger Julia                         94 Solothurn                      7.19,2      1.43,2 (33090)  BF       159.   4.34 ¦ 
   63. Hofer Nadine                        94 Jeuss                          7.19,4      1.43,4 (33157)  BF       161.   4.34 ¦ 
   64. Baur Alexa                          93 Bolligen                       7.19,7      1.43,7 (33029)  BF       162.   4.34 ¦ 
   65. Küng Sulamith                       94 Homberg b. Thun                7.20,2      1.44,2 (33402)  BF       169.   4.35 ¦ 
   66. Schmid Andrea                       94 Worb                           7.20,6      1.44,6 (33317)  BF       170.   4.35 ¦ 
   67. Muenger Martina                     94 Uettligen                      7.21,2      1.45,2 (33247)  BF       173.   4.35 ¦ 
   68. Nguyen Thuy Trinh                   94 Bern                           7.21,4      1.45,4 (33258)  BF       174.   4.35 ¦ 
   69. Krebs Martina                       93 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      7.22,4      1.46,4 (33460)  BF       182.   4.36 ¦ 
   70. Schüpbach Manuela                   93 TV Rüegsauschachen             7.23,0      1.47,0 (33437)  BF       185.   4.36 ¦ 
   71. Willi Jasmin                        94 Moosseedorf                    7.24,6      1.48,6 (33380)  BF       189.   4.37 ¦ 
   72. Bieri Nadine                        93 Huttwil                        7.24,9      1.48,9 (33041)  BF       190.   4.38 ¦ 
   73. Berthel Tanja                       94 Welschenrohr                   7.25,3      1.49,3 (33037)  BF       192.   4.38 ¦ 
   74. Kammer Leonie                       93 Konolfingen                    7.26,1      1.50,1 (33182)  BF       194.   4.38 ¦ 
   75. Laska Mirjam                        94 Belp                           7.26,2      1.50,2 (33215)  BF       196.   4.38 ¦ 
   76. Walther Maya                        93 Laupen BE                      7.27,7      1.51,7 (33374)  BF       201.   4.39 ¦ 
   77. Zanni Sina                          94 Ringgenberg BE                 7.28,2      1.52,2 (33391)  BF       202.   4.40 ¦ 
   78. Moeckli Mylène                      93 Romanel-s-Lausanne             7.28,3      1.52,3 (33239)  BF       204.   4.40 ¦ 
   79. Marinello Stella                    94 Bern                           7.28,4      1.52,4 (33231)  BF       205.   4.40 ¦ 
   80. Trachsel Corinne                    93 STBern                         7.28,7      1.52,7 (33489)  BF       208.   4.40 ¦ 
   81. Müller Livia                        93 Saanen                         7.29,0      1.53,0 (33252)  BF       209.   4.40 ¦ 
   82. Christan Marine                     94 Bern                           7.29,2      1.53,2 (33082)  BF       210.   4.40 ¦ 
   83. Looser Amanda                       94 Galgenen                       7.29,7      1.53,7 (33225)  BF       213.   4.41 ¦ 
   84. Maurhofer Belinda                   94 Langendorf                     7.29,8      1.53,8 (33234)  BF       214.   4.41 ¦ 
   85. Spielmann Carolyn                   93 Bern                           7.31,7      1.55,7 (33340)  BF       219.   4.42 ¦ 
   86. Bähler Julia                        93 Dietu Runners                  7.32,0      1.56,0 (33440)  BF       223.   4.42 ¦ 
   87. Laaksonlaita Saana                  93 Bolligen                       7.32,5      1.56,5 (33211)  BF       226.   4.42 ¦ 
   88. Steiner Viola                       93 Bolligen                       7.32,8      1.56,8 (33345)  BF       228.   4.43 ¦ 
   89. Scheidegger Jasmin                  93 Zollikofen                     7.32,9      1.56,9 (33307)  BF       229.   4.43 ¦ 
   90. Faigaux Caroline                    93 Zimmerwald                     7.33,1      1.57,1 (33100)  BF       232.   4.43 ¦ 
   90. Probst Silvia                       94 Disentis/Mustér                7.33,1      1.57,1 (33272)  BF       232.   4.43 ¦ 
   92. Hutmacher Lisa                      93 Bern                           7.33,3      1.57,3 (33165)  BF       234.   4.43 ¦ 
   93. Bitterlin Vanessa                   93 Jegenstorf                     7.33,4      1.57,4 (33046)  BF       235.   4.43 ¦ 
   94. Zürcher Vera                        94 Bern                           7.33,6      1.57,6 (33397)  BF       237.   4.43 ¦ 
   95. Buri Michelle                       93 TV Rüegsauschachen             7.33,7      1.57,7 (33428)  BF       239.   4.43 ¦ 
   96. Michel Adrienne                     94 Matten b. Interl               7.35,0      1.59,0 (33916)  BF       244.   4.44 ¦ 
   97. Leu Jessica                         94 Uffikon                        7.35,1      1.59,1 (33218)  BF       245.   4.44 ¦ 
   98. Habegger Nora                       94 Guschelmuth                    7.35,2      1.59,2 (33144)  BF       246.   4.44 ¦ 
   99. Jakob Kim                           94 Stettlen                       7.35,4      1.59,4 (33173)  BF       249.   4.44 ¦ 
  100. Schöpfer Nadine                     94 Guschelmuth                    7.35,6      1.59,6 (33326)  BF       252.   4.44 ¦ 
  101. Napoletano Nadia                    93 Ostermundigen                  7.36,2      2.00,2 (33256)  BF       254.   4.45 ¦ 
  102. Strahm Daniela                      94 TV Ostermundigen               7.36,7      2.00,7 (33519)  BF       259.   4.45 ¦ 
  103. Lack Lara                           93 Kerzers                        7.37,3      2.01,3 (33212)  BF       263.   4.45 ¦ 
  104. Schüpbach Lara                      93 TV Rüegsauschachen             7.39,7      2.03,7 (33436)  BF       274.   4.47 ¦ 
  105. Costa Xenia                         93 Luterbach                      7.40,0      2.04,0 (33084)  BF       275.   4.47 ¦ 
  106. Beyeler Regina                      93 STBern                         7.40,1      2.04,1 (33510)  BF       276.   4.47 ¦ 
  107. Reber Janina                        93 Münchenbuchsee                 7.40,4      2.04,4 (33282)  BF       279.   4.47 ¦ 
  107. Schlotterbeck Hannah                94 Homberg b. Thun                7.40,4      2.04,4 (33424)  BF       279.   4.47 ¦ 
  109. Kurt Natalie                        94 Ostermundigen                  7.41,8      2.05,8 (33210)  BF       287.   4.48 ¦ 
  110. Blatter Alessa                      93 Bätterkinden                   7.42,3      2.06,3 (33049)  BF       291.   4.48 ¦ 
  111. Wyser Lisa                          93 Bern                           7.42,9      2.06,9 (33385)  BF       296.   4.49 ¦ 
  112. Hirsig Anja                         94 Rosshäusern                    7.43,6      2.07,6 (33154)  BF       301.   4.49 ¦ 
  113. Stöckli Stefanie                    93 Ittigen                        7.43,7      2.07,7 (33348)  BF       302.   4.49 ¦ 
  114. Raess Nora Lee                      93 Bern                           7.44,0      2.08,0 (33279)  BF       303.   4.50 ¦ 
  115. Dürrenberg Angelina                 94 Turnverein Arboldswil          7.44,2      2.08,2 (33417)  BF       304.   4.50 ¦ 
  116. Choffat Leandra                     94 Bolligen                       7.44,3      2.08,3 (33081)  BF       305.   4.50 ¦ 
  117. Bernet Annik                        93 Boll                           7.45,2      2.09,2 (33036)  BF       309.   4.50 ¦ 
  118. Marbach Ariane                      94 Bern                           7.45,5      2.09,5 (33230)  BF       311.   4.50 ¦ 
  119. Pauli Elena                         93 Bolligen                       7.45,7      2.09,7 (33266)  BF       313.   4.51 ¦ 
  119. Walther Linda                       94 Boll                           7.45,7      2.09,7 (33373)  BF       313.   4.51 ¦ 
  121. Burkhardt Anna                      93 Solothurn                      7.46,4      2.10,4 (33070)  BF       317.   4.51 ¦ 
  122. Wittwer Irene                       94 4./5. Klasse Niedermuhler      7.46,5      2.10,5 (33471)  BF       318.   4.51 ¦ 
  123. Egli Anina                          94 Obergerlafingen                7.48,0      2.12,0 (33093)  BF       327.   4.52 ¦ 
  124. Kunkler Jessica                     94 Bätterkinden                   7.48,7      2.12,7 (33208)  BF       331.   4.52 ¦ 
  125. Liebi Fabienne                      94 Hindelbank                     7.48,9      2.12,9 (33219)  BF       332.   4.53 ¦ 
  126. Binggeli Melanie                    93 Schwarzenburg                  7.49,2      2.13,2 (33044)  BF       337.   4.53 ¦ 
  127. Dürig Livia                         94 Krauchthal                     7.49,6      2.13,6 (33088)  BF       338.   4.53 ¦ 
  128. Zimmermann Nadine                   94 STBern                         7.50,4      2.14,4 (33517)  BF       341.   4.54 ¦ 
  129. Zöbeli Rahel                        93 STBern                         7.51,0      2.15,0 (33506)  BF       345.   4.54 ¦ 
  130. Habegger Melanie                    93 Stettlen                       7.51,3      2.15,3 (33143)  BF       347.   4.54 ¦ 
  131. Karrer Adina                        93 Stettlen                       7.51,4      2.15,4 (33186)  BF       348.   4.54 ¦ 
  132. Zallot Vanessa                      94 Eschenbach SG                  7.51,7      2.15,7 (33389)  BF       350.   4.54 ¦ 
  133. Moser Bettina                       94 Gysenstein                     7.52,3      2.16,3 (33241)  BF       351.   4.55 ¦ 
  134. Chervet Melanie                     94 Schwarzenburg                  7.52,5      2.16,5 (33079)  BF       352.   4.55 ¦ 
  135. Spälti Linda                        94 Kirchberg BE                   7.53,2      2.17,2 (33338)  BF       354.   4.55 ¦ 
  136. Kraehenbuehl Isabel                 94 Fislisbach                     7.53,8      2.17,8 (33203)  BF       356.   4.56 ¦ 
  137. Hediger Jeanine                     93 TV Rüegsauschachen             7.54,2      2.18,2 (33429)  BF       359.   4.56 ¦ 
  138. Baenziger Manuela                   93 Bauma                          7.57,1      2.21,1 (33017)  BF       367.   4.58 ¦ 
  139. Schneider Giulia                    93 Bern                           7.57,2      2.21,2 (33324)  BF       368.   4.58 ¦ 
  140. Krebs Dominique                     94 Recherswil                     7.57,4      2.21,4 (33205)  BF       370.   4.58 ¦ 
  141. Hocine Farah                        94 STBern                         7.58,1      2.22,1 (33511)  BF       373.   4.58 ¦ 
  142. Hersche Viviane                     94 Münchenbuchsee                 7.58,2      2.22,2 (33150)  BF       374.   4.58 ¦ 
  143. Bossi Lisa                          94 Rosshäusern                    7.59,0      2.23,0 (33054)  BF       377.   4.59 ¦ 
  143. Grossenbacher Julia                 94 Hindelbank                     7.59,0      2.23,0 (33137)  BF       377.   4.59 ¦ 
  143. Zwahlen Stephanie                   94 Münchenbuchsee                 7.59,0      2.23,0 (33399)  BF       377.   4.59 ¦ 
  146. Velti Tea                           94 Mairengo                       7.59,5      2.23,5 (33370)  BF       384.   4.59 ¦ 
  147. Christe Chiara                      94 Mairengo                       7.59,6      2.23,6 (33083)  BF       385.   4.59 ¦ 
  148. Gyger Ylenia                        94 Zollikofen                     8.00,1      2.24,1 (33142)  BF       387.   5.00 ¦ 
  149. Beer Patricia                       94 Subingen                       8.00,7      2.24,7 (33033)  BF       389.   5.00 ¦ 
  150. Krebs Celine                        94 Rüeggisberg                    8.00,9      2.24,9 (33204)  BF       391.   5.00 ¦ 
  151. Inniger Adriana                     94 Bolligen                       8.01,7      2.25,7 (33169)  BF       401.   5.01 ¦ 
  152. Gasser Tabea                        93 Lanzenhäusern                  8.03,0      2.27,0 (33116)  BF       407.   5.01 ¦ 
  153. Hintermeister Felicia               94 Unterseen                      8.03,5      2.27,5 (33153)  BF       408.   5.02 ¦ 
  154. Brechbuehl Andrea                   94 Biglen                         8.04,3      2.28,3 (33060)  BF       417.   5.02 ¦ 
  155. Stalder Luisa Charlotte             94 Bern                           8.04,6      2.28,6 (33342)  BF       421.   5.02 ¦ 
  156. Wyss Anna-Lea                       93 Trimbach                       8.04,8      2.28,8 (33386)  BF       422.   5.03 ¦ 
  157. Stotzer Lea Christina               94 Bern                           8.05,0      2.29,0 (33353)  BF       425.   5.03 ¦ 
  158. Durtschi Meret                      94 Grossaffoltern                 8.05,5      2.29,5 (33089)  BF       428.   5.03 ¦ 
  159. Rothen Juliana                      93 Kriegstetten                   8.05,6      2.29,6 (33296)  BF       429.   5.03 ¦ 
  160. Schweizer Anna                      93 Sumiswald                      8.06,5      2.30,5 (33329)  BF       438.   5.04 ¦ 
  160. Tarchini Laura                      94 Saignelégier                   8.06,5      2.30,5 (33361)  BF       438.   5.04 ¦ 
  162. Graf Melanie                        93 Uetendorf                      8.06,8      2.30,8 (33130)  BF       442.   5.04 ¦ 
  163. Hornwall Corinna                    94 Belp                           8.08,0      2.32,0 (33159)  BF       447.   5.05 ¦ 
  164. Kobi Anja                           93 Münchenbuchsee                 8.08,6      2.32,6 (33201)  BF       454.   5.05 ¦ 
  165. Keller Marina                       94 Grosshöchstetten               8.08,7      2.32,7 (33192)  BF       455.   5.05 ¦ 
  166. Bürki Tanja                         94 Boltigen                       8.09,1      2.33,1 (33072)  BF       457.   5.05 ¦ 
  167. Freudiger Katinka                   93 Bremgarten b. Bern             8.11,0      2.35,0 (33106)  BF       465.   5.06 ¦ 
  168. Paulo Maria                         94 Rohrbach                       8.11,7      2.35,7 (33410)  BF       470.   5.07 ¦ 
  169. Hugo Lea                            94 Dietu Runners                  8.12,0      2.36,0 (33441)  BF       475.   5.07 ¦ 
  169. Langenegger Fabienne                94 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      8.12,0      2.36,0 (33461)  BF       475.   5.07 ¦ 
  171. Aebi Cindy                          94 Büetigen                       8.13,4      2.37,4 (33003)  BF       482.   5.08 ¦ 
  172. Zahnd Flavia                        94 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      8.13,7      2.37,7 (33466)  BF       483.   5.08 ¦ 
  173. Eggimann Carmen                     94 Grafenried                     8.13,8      2.37,8 (33092)  BF       484.   5.08 ¦ 
  174. Bastante Savitri                    93 D-Freiburg                     8.14,2      2.38,2 (33022)  BF       488.   5.08 ¦ 
  175. Morgenthaler Ursina                 93 Münchenbuchsee                 8.15,0      2.39,0 (33240)  BF       490.   5.09 ¦ 
  176. Brägger Carina                      94 Hindelbank                     8.16,8      2.40,8 (33057)  BF       502.   5.10 ¦ 
  177. Zahler Nina                         94 Bern                           8.17,0      2.41,0 (33388)  BF       504.   5.10 ¦ 
  178. Mäder Laura                         94 Wiedlisbach                    8.17,1      2.41,1 (33229)  BF       505.   5.10 ¦ 
  179. Iberg Tanja                         94 Küttigen                       8.17,2      2.41,2 (33166)  BF       506.   5.10 ¦ 
  180. Liechti Christine                   94 Luterbach                      8.17,7      2.41,7 (33220)  BF       508.   5.11 ¦ 
  181. Aebersold Carolyn                   94 Zollikofen                     8.17,8      2.41,8 (33001)  BF       509.   5.11 ¦ 
  182. Balmer Nina                         94 Laupen BE                      8.18,5      2.42,5 (33019)  BF       516.   5.11 ¦ 
  183. Amacher Nadine                      94 Thun                           8.20,0      2.44,0 (33008)  BF       524.   5.12 ¦ 
  184. Luethi Livia                        93 Lobsigen                       8.20,3      2.44,3 (33228)  BF       527.   5.12 ¦ 
  185. Schmid Salome                       94 Kehrsatz                       8.20,4      2.44,4 (33318)  BF       529.   5.12 ¦ 
  186. Bigler Andrea                       93 Burgdorf                       8.21,0      2.45,0 (33042)  BF       533.   5.13 ¦ 
  187. Blank Melanie                       93 Biglen                         8.22,3      2.46,3 (33048)  BF       540.   5.13 ¦ 
  188. Rodriguez Belen                     93 Bern                           8.24,6      2.48,6 (33292)  BF       547.   5.15 ¦ 
  189. Hürst Tanja                         94 Schwarzenburg                  8.25,1      2.49,1 (33162)  BF       550.   5.15 ¦ 
  190. Kaufmann Denise                     94 Lanzenhäusern                  8.25,2      2.49,2 (33188)  BF       552.   5.15 ¦ 
  191. Leibundgut Julia                    93 Burgdorf                       8.25,9      2.49,9 (33217)  BF       560.   5.16 ¦ 
  192. Baer Jana                           94 Zofingen                       8.26,1      2.50,1 (33018)  BF       561.   5.16 ¦ 
  193. Stöcklin Yuyie                      93 Ettingen                       8.26,4      2.50,4 (33349)  BF       563.   5.16 ¦ 
  194. Fahrni Bettina                      94 Lyss                           8.31,6      2.55,6 (33097)  BF       581.   5.19 ¦ 
  195. Baumann Zora                        94 Bern                           8.31,7      2.55,7 (33026)  BF       583.   5.19 ¦ 
  196. Jenni Manuela                       93 St. Antoni                     8.32,6      2.56,6 (33176)  BF       591.   5.20 ¦ 
  197. Keel Noemi                          94 STBern                         8.33,8      2.57,8 (33513)  BF       599.   5.21 ¦ 
  198. Jacquemai Tanja                     93 Kriegstetten                   8.34,1      2.58,1 (33172)  BF       600.   5.21 ¦ 
  199. Roth Claudia                        94 Ittigen                        8.35,2      2.59,2 (33295)  BF       606.   5.22 ¦ 
  200. Laiaida Yasmina                     93 Bern                           8.38,5      3.02,5 (33213)  BF       626.   5.24 ¦ 
  201. Scheurer Noemi                      94 Bern                           8.38,7      3.02,7 (33310)  BF       628.   5.24 ¦ 
  202. Lang Jessica                        93 Winterthur                     8.39,0      3.03,0 (33214)  BF       630.   5.24 ¦ 
  202. Zosso Michele                       94 Münsingen                      8.39,0      3.03,0 (33394)  BF       630.   5.24 ¦ 
  204. Schmutz Nina                        94 Münsingen                      8.39,3      3.03,3 (33323)  BF       633.   5.24 ¦ 
  205. Hubacher Simone                     94 Uettligen                      8.40,1      3.04,1 (33160)  BF       636.   5.25 ¦ 
  206. Cueni Fabienne                      94 Fit4Future                     8.40,6      3.04,6 (33473)  BF       639.   5.25 ¦ 
  207. Balmer Martina                      93 Gemeinde Eggiwil               8.41,0      3.05,0 (33422)  BF       643.   5.25 ¦ 
  208. Zbinden Martina                     93 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      8.41,5      3.05,5 (33467)  BF       648.   5.25 ¦ 
  209. Hrnjic Larisa                       94 Fit4Future                     8.42,1      3.06,1 (33474)  BF       653.   5.26 ¦ 
  209. Jenic Samanta                       94 Fit4Future                     8.42,1      3.06,1 (33475)  BF       653.   5.26 ¦ 
  211. Aeschbacher Julia                   94 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      8.45,3      3.09,3 (33457)  BF       669.   5.28 ¦ 
  212. Nielsen Cacy-Leigh                  94 International School of B      8.45,9      3.09,9 (33453)  BF       673.   5.28 ¦ 
  213. Bader Mareike                       93 D-Salem                        8.46,4      3.10,4 (33015)  BF       677.   5.29 ¦ 
  213. Gassmann Florence                   93 Stettlen                       8.46,4      3.10,4 (33117)  BF       677.   5.29 ¦ 
  215. Haenni Selina                       93 Walterswil BE                  8.47,7      3.11,7 (33146)  BF       685.   5.29 ¦ 
  216. Rohn Céline Mina                    94 Fit4Future                     8.48,1      3.12,1 (33477)  BF       686.   5.30 ¦ 
  217. Voumard Naomi                       94 Bern                           8.49,6      3.13,6 (33372)  BF       694.   5.31 ¦ 
  218. Sägesser Corine                     94 Rohrbach                       8.50,2      3.14,2 (33412)  BF       697.   5.31 ¦ 
  219. Sollberger Stefanie                 93 Rohrbach                       8.51,2      3.15,2 (33413)  BF       701.   5.32 ¦ 
  220. Steiner Larissa                     94 Rohrbach                       8.51,3      3.15,3 (33414)  BF       702.   5.32 ¦ 
  221. Flury Anne-Sophie                   94 International School of B      8.51,6      3.15,6 (33451)  BF       705.   5.32 ¦ 
  222. Riz Elena                           94 Bern                           8.52,3      3.16,3 (33290)  BF       707.   5.32 ¦ 
  223. Loosli Aretha                       94 Biberist                       8.53,6      3.17,6 (33226)  BF       712.   5.33 ¦ 
  224. Hofer Aline                         94 Bern                           8.53,7      3.17,7 (33155)  BF       713.   5.33 ¦ 
  225. Zanini Laura                        93 Bern                           8.53,8      3.17,8 (33390)  BF       714.   5.33 ¦ 
  226. Stempfel Jaymie                     93 Bern                           8.54,0      3.18,0 (33347)  BF       715.   5.33 ¦ 
  227. Facca Jessica                       94 Unterengstringen               8.54,1      3.18,1 (33096)  BF       717.   5.33 ¦ 
  228. Anselmi Monja                       93 Rohrbach                       8.54,5      3.18,5 (33403)  BF       719.   5.34 ¦ 
  229. Baumann Jennifer                    93 Ettingen                       8.55,1      3.19,1 (33023)  BF       722.   5.34 ¦ 
  230. Lindberg Moa                        94 International School of B      8.55,7      3.19,7 (33452)  BF       725.   5.34 ¦ 
  231. Salzmann Selin                      94 Krauchthal                     8.55,8      3.19,8 (33302)  BF       727.   5.34 ¦ 
  232. Gfeller Daria                       94 Herzogenbuchsee                8.56,2      3.20,2 (33123)  BF       731.   5.35 ¦ 
  233. Haenni Fabienne                     93 Uettligen                      8.56,8      3.20,8 (33145)  BF       734.   5.35 ¦ 
  234. Ruchti Michaela                     94 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      8.58,1      3.22,1 (33463)  BF       740.   5.36 ¦ 
  235. Scherz Olivia                       94 Schule Wittigkofen             8.58,6      3.22,6 (33484)  BF       743.   5.36 ¦ 
  236. Schlaepfer Laura                    93 Biel-Benken BL                 8.59,4      3.23,4 (33314)  BF       748.   5.37 ¦ 
  236. Thillainathan Thurgga               93 Fit4Future                     8.59,4      3.23,4 (33478)  BF       748.   5.37 ¦ 
  238. Siegrist Selina                     93 Stettlen                       9.00,5      3.24,5 (33332)  BF       755.   5.37 ¦ 
  239. König Daniela                       94 4./5. Klasse Niedermuhler      9.02,1      3.26,1 (33469)  BF       763.   5.38 ¦ 
  240. Plüss Julie                         94 Bolligen                       9.02,9      3.26,9 (33270)  BF       768.   5.39 ¦ 
  241. Trittibach Alena                    94 Lyss                           9.04,1      3.28,1 (33365)  BF       770.   5.40 ¦ 
  242. Jenni Nina                          94 Utzenstorf                     9.04,8      3.28,8 (33177)  BF       772.   5.40 ¦ 
  243. Stauffer Sofia                      94 Utzenstorf                     9.05,0      3.29,0 (33522)  BF       773.   5.40 ¦ 
  244. Wong Seline                         94 Ostermundigen                  9.08,9      3.32,9 (33384)  BF       789.   5.43 ¦ 
  245. Jaraba Sina                         94 Lyss                           9.11,4      3.35,4 (33174)  BF       801.   5.44 ¦ 
  246. Karisik Selma                       93 Stettlen                       9.11,9      3.35,9 (33184)  BF       802.   5.44 ¦ 
  247. Gravante Loriana                    94 Möhlin                         9.13,1      3.37,1 (33132)  BF       807.   5.45 ¦ 
  248. Steiner Priska                      94 Safnern                        9.13,2      3.37,2 (33344)  BF       808.   5.45 ¦ 
  249. Braun Jasmin                        94 Fit4Future                     9.16,1      3.40,1 (33472)  BF       820.   5.47 ¦ 
  250. Amacher Tabea                       94 Stettlen                       9.18,8      3.42,8 (33009)  BF       827.   5.49 ¦ 
  251. Jeger Jessica                       94 Recherswil                     9.19,9      3.43,9 (33175)  BF       831.   5.49 ¦ 
  252. Baumann Nicole                      94 Diemerswil                     9.21,7      3.45,7 (33918)  BF       838.   5.51 ¦ 
  253. Warnett Abygayle Yohninah           94 Schafhausen i. E.              9.37,8      4.01,8 (33375)  BF       891.   6.01 ¦ 
  254. Keller Laura                        94 Möhlin                         9.40,6      4.04,6 (33190)  BF       896.   6.02 ¦ 
  255. Atlan Jael                          94 Bern                           9.43,7      4.07,7 (33014)  BF       908.   6.04 ¦ 
  256. Kunz Michelle                       94 Kriegstetten                   9.44,1      4.08,1 (33209)  BF       911.   6.05 ¦ 
  257. Henz Katja                          93 Seedorf BE                     9.44,5      4.08,5 (33149)  BF       912.   6.05 ¦ 
  258. Reinmann Mirjam                     94 Graben                         9.48,1      4.12,1 (33284)  BF       923.   6.07 ¦ 
  259. Burri Seline                        94 Schliern b. Köniz              9.49,1      4.13,1 (33074)  BF       927.   6.08 ¦ 
  260. Gafner Leandra                      94 Bern                           9.50,6      4.14,6 (33115)  BF       931.   6.09 ¦ 
  261. Burren Romy                         93 Graben                         9.50,8      4.14,8 (33073)  BF       932.   6.09 ¦ 
  262. Flueck Natascha                     94 Ostermundigen                  9.56,7      4.20,7 (33102)  BF       940.   6.12 ¦ 
  263. Kläy Riccarda                       94 Bremgarten b. Bern            10.02,1      4.26,1 (33197)  BF       955.   6.16 ¦ 
  264. Canelli Laura                       93 Bern                          10.02,7      4.26,7 (33075)  BF       957.   6.16 ¦ 
  265. Keller Lisa                         94 Bern                          10.04,5      4.28,5 (33191)  BF       961.   6.17 ¦ 
  266. Friedli Caroline                    94 Graben                        10.08,1      4.32,1 (33109)  BF       976.   6.20 ¦ 
  267. Guggisberg Michèle                  94 Gümligen                      10.16,4      4.40,4 (33140)  BF       990.   6.25 ¦ 
  268. Muhumed Ubah                        93 Luterbach                     10.18,2      4.42,2 (33250)  BF       993.   6.26 ¦ 
  269. Biermann Isabella                   94 International School of B     10.22,8      4.46,8 (33449)  BF       998.   6.29 ¦ 
  270. Schweizer Tamara                    93 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber     10.33,6      4.57,6 (33465)  BF       1010.  6.36 ¦ 
  271. Messerli Nadja                      93 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber     10.33,7      4.57,7 (33462)  BF       1011.  6.36 ¦ 
  272. Muhumed Shukri                      94 Luterbach                     10.34,5      4.58,5 (33249)  BF       1014.  6.36 ¦ 
  DNF  Schweizer Sandra                    93 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber       -----   gestartet (33464)  BF              ---- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.