(75) Kind und Erwachsenes

25. Grand Prix von Bern - (75) Kind und Erwachsenes

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Abetel Lucas+Abetel Corinne         00 Lully VD                      13.24,5      5.18,6 (30001)    8.22 ¦ 
  ---  Aebersold Fabian+Aebersold Gayi     00 Brügg BE                       9.01,1      0.55,2 (30002)    5.38 ¦ 
  ---  Aebersold Pädi+Aebersold Anita      00 Stettlen                      11.01,3      2.55,4 (30003)    6.53 ¦ 
  ---  Aebischer Anica+Rochat René         01 Bern                          14.29,6      6.23,7 (30004)    9.03 ¦ 
  ---  Aeschlimann Céline+AeschlimannHansp 00 Unterentfelden                12.40,2      4.34,3 (30005)    7.55 ¦ 
  ---  Aeschlimann Nick+Aeschlimann Yvonne 01 Burgdorf                      12.42,9      4.37,0 (30006)    7.56 ¦ 
  ---  Affolter Lukas+Affolter Corinne     00 Lyss                          13.22,2      5.16,3 (30913)    8.21 ¦ 
  ---  Altorfer Cedric+Altorfer Anja       00 Brügg BE                      10.29,1      2.23,2 (30008)    6.33 ¦ 
  ---  Ammann Stefan                       00 Lotzwil                       10.24,4      2.18,5 (30009)    6.30 ¦ 
  ---  Amport Nick+Grun Rolf               00 Grossaffoltern                 8.57,5      0.51,6 (30010)    5.35 ¦ 
  ---  Arifi Leonora+Arifi Sami            01 Bremgarten b. Bern            11.27,2      3.21,3 (30012)    7.09 ¦ 
  ---  Arnold Marcia                       00 Schmitten FR                   9.20,5      1.14,6 (30013)    5.50 ¦ 
  ---  Bächler Joel+Bächler André          00 Zollikofen                    14.38,1      6.32,2 (30014)    9.08 ¦ 
  ---  Bachmann Sven+Bachmann Richard      00 Riehen                        12.55,7      4.49,8 (30015)    8.04 ¦ 
  ---  Baer Julian+Baer Margaret           00 Bern                           9.07,9      1.02,0 (30016)    5.42 ¦ 
  ---  Balmer Delia+Balmer Janine          01 Turnverein Arboldswil         11.36,4      3.30,5 (30017)    7.15 ¦ 
  ---  Balmer Fabian+Balmer Janine         00 Turnverein Arboldswil          8.40,8      0.34,9 (30018)    5.25 ¦ 
  ---  Bangerter Luca+Bangerter Heidi      00 Gümligen                      12.16,0      4.10,1 (30019)    7.40 ¦ 
  ---  Batley Matthew+Batley Sharon        00 Grosshöchstetten              11.32,8      3.26,9 (30020)    7.13 ¦ 
  ---  Baumann Jonas+Baumann Reto          01 Allschwil                     10.33,3      2.27,4 (30021)    6.35 ¦ 
  ---  Baumgartner Nadja+Baumgartner Jürg  00 Gümligen                      13.10,0      5.04,1 (30022)    8.13 ¦ 
  ---  Beck Silas+Beck Roland              99 Kiesen                        11.20,9      3.15,0 (30023)    7.05 ¦ 
  ---  Belpaire Valentin+Frédéric Belpaire 00 Versoix                        9.00,3      0.54,4 (30024)    5.37 ¦ 
  ---  Bernasconi Manuel+Blaser Walter     01 Bremgarten b. Bern            11.50,9      3.45,0 (30026)    7.24 ¦ 
  ---  Bigler Daniel+Bigler Andreas        00 Jegenstorf                    11.45,0      3.39,1 (30027)    7.20 ¦ 
  ---  Binggeli Gregory+Binggeli Peter     00 Muri b. Bern                   9.31,3      1.25,4 (30028)    5.57 ¦ 
  ---  Binkert Florian                     00 Ittigen                        9.47,2      1.41,3 (30029)    6.07 ¦ 
  ---  Birrer Lea+martina keller birre     00 Bern                          11.58,6      3.52,7 (30031)    7.29 ¦ 
  ---  Blatter Jan+Michel Blatter Sabin    99 Bolligen                      10.37,4      2.31,5 (30032)    6.38 ¦ 
  ---  Bleiker Luca+Bleiker Marcel         01 Worb                          10.37,7      2.31,8 (30033)    6.38 ¦ 
  ---  Blum Jana+Blum Jürg                 00 Ostermundigen                 12.56,9      4.51,0 (30904)    8.05 ¦ 
  ---  Blum Lisa+Gyger Rolf                00 Ostermundigen                 12.19,1      4.13,2 (30903)    7.41 ¦ 
  ---  Bögli Fabian+Hans Bögli             00 Oschwand                      10.46,7      2.40,8 (30034)    6.44 ¦ 
  ---  Bohnenblust Adrian+Bohnenblust Mart 00 Langnau i. E.                 10.49,0      2.43,1 (30035)    6.45 ¦ 
  ---  Bollin Thierry+Paulus Michael       00 Wabern                         9.35,7      1.29,8 (30268)    5.59 ¦ 
  ---  Boss Alex+Boss Sylvie               01 Bangerten                     13.34,9      5.29,0 (30036)    8.29 ¦ 
  ---  Bossart Svent+Bossart Abby          00 Le Landeron                   12.33,0      4.27,1 (30037)    7.50 ¦ 
  ---  Bosshard Seraphin+Bosshard Christop 01 Bern                          12.34,1      4.28,2 (30038)    7.51 ¦ 
  ---  Boutaoua Aziz+Caroline Boutaoua     00 Bern                          11.23,1      3.17,2 (30039)    7.06 ¦ 
  ---  Brechbuehler Cedric                 00 Basel                         11.09,0      3.03,1 (30040)    6.58 ¦ 
  ---  Brenzikofer Vilan+Brenzikofer Erika 00 Mittelhäusern                 11.36,1      3.30,2 (30041)    7.15 ¦ 
  ---  Brumm Kilian+Florence Brumm         01 Bolligen                      12.07,3      4.01,4 (30042)    7.34 ¦ 
  ---  Brumm Leo                           00 Bolligen                      12.05,2      3.59,3 (30043)    7.33 ¦ 
  ---  Buchli Andri+Buchli Irene           01 Rüfenacht BE                   9.49,2      1.43,3 (30045)    6.08 ¦ 
  ---  Bürge Joshua+Rebekka Bürge          01 Münsingen                     14.30,2      6.24,3 (30046)    9.03 ¦ 
  ---  Burkhalter Tim+Burkhalter Jürg      00 Diemerswil                    11.52,0      3.46,1 (30047)    7.25 ¦ 
  ---  Candinas Tina+Candinas Daniel       00 Bern                          10.10,6      2.04,7 (30048)    6.21 ¦ 
  ---  Caplazi Giuanna+Alexandra Caplazi   00 Bern                          10.58,9      2.53,0 (30050)    6.51 ¦ 
  ---  Cardaci Gilian+Diana Cardaci        00 Gland                         10.20,5      2.14,6 (30051)    6.27 ¦ 
  ---  Cavadini Aaron+Cavadini Tanja       00 Köniz                         12.57,5      4.51,6 (30052)    8.05 ¦ 
  ---  Chevre Fabienne+Chevre Alain        01 Alterswil FR                  13.14,3      5.08,4 (30053)    8.16 ¦ 
  ---  Christ Felicia+Christ Peter         00 Muri b. Bern                  13.26,9      5.21,0 (30054)    8.24 ¦ 
  ---  Christen Maurice E.+Christen Daniel 00 Kirchlindach                   8.05,9       ----- (30055)    5.03 ¦ 
  ---  Christen Nicola+Martin Christen     00 Thun                           8.24,8      0.18,9 (30056)    5.15 ¦ 
  ---  Christen Tommy+Heinz Christen       01 Steffisburg                   13.20,6      5.14,7 (30057)    8.20 ¦ 
  ---  Christener Sophie+Uhlmann Stefanie  00 Bern                          11.35,9      3.30,0 (30058)    7.14 ¦ 
  ---  Clénin Joël+Clénin German           00 Magglingen/Macolin            11.38,1      3.32,2 (30059)    7.16 ¦ 
  ---  Cornet Eloy+Cornet Marco            00 Oberhofen Thun'see            13.54,8      5.48,9 (30912)    8.41 ¦ 
  ---  Cottet Estelle+Cottet Claudia       99 Genève                        11.58,5      3.52,6 (30060)    7.29 ¦ 
  ---  Cotting Johana+Cotting Daniel       01 Le Mouret                     11.05,9      3.00,0 (30061)    6.56 ¦ 
  ---  Daenzer Jan Jonas                   00 Bolligen                       9.32,9      1.27,0 (30062)    5.58 ¦ 
  ---  Dall Agnol Livia+ja                 00 Zollikofen                    13.06,0      5.00,1 (30063)    8.11 ¦ 
  ---  Daucourt Joël+Keller Yves           01 Bern                          10.51,1      2.45,2 (30064)    6.46 ¦ 
  ---  Dixit Rohak+Dixit Pradeep           00 Worb                          12.39,8      4.33,9 (30065)    7.54 ¦ 
  ---  Dsouza Marvin+Dsouza John Kenneth   00 079 763 91 43                 13.08,3      5.02,4 (30066)    8.12 ¦ 
  ---  Ebell Samantha+Ebell Jacqueline     00 Bern                          13.39,4      5.33,5 (30067)    8.32 ¦ 
  ---  Ehrsam Thierry+Ehrsam Matthias      00 Bolligen                      10.39,8      2.33,9 (30069)    6.39 ¦ 
  ---  Eichenberger Felix+Eichenberger Sus 01 Schwendibach                   9.23,3      1.17,4 (30070)    5.52 ¦ 
  ---  Eigenmann Rahel                     00 Arlesheim                     11.59,4      3.53,5 (30071)    7.29 ¦ 
  ---  Endras Chantal                      00 Koppigen                      12.35,6      4.29,7 (30072)    7.52 ¦ 
  ---  Endras Michelle                     00 Koppigen                      10.36,8      2.30,9 (30073)    6.38 ¦ 
  ---  Erdmann Luca+Peter Erdmann          00 Bern                          11.28,3      3.22,4 (30075)    7.10 ¦ 
  ---  Ernst Nicolas+Streit Katharina      00 Bern                          10.40,6      2.34,7 (30076)    6.40 ¦ 
  ---  Fankhauser Janelle Chiara+Fankhause 00 Worb                           8.52,2      0.46,3 (30077)    5.32 ¦ 
  ---  Flück Mathilde+Martin Flück         00 Ostermundigen                 12.02,9      3.57,0 (30079)    7.31 ¦ 
  ---  Fluri Rebecca+Kast Christina        01 Bern                          12.08,6      4.02,7 (30080)    7.35 ¦ 
  ---  Flury Swetlana+Flury Urs            01 Niederwil SO                  13.28,1      5.22,2 (30081)    8.25 ¦ 
  ---  Forster Nina+Iten Debora            01 Liebefeld                     11.45,8      3.39,9 (30082)    7.21 ¦ 
  ---  Frahm Lennart+Adreana Frahm         00 Gümligen                      11.47,5      3.41,6 (30083)    7.22 ¦ 
  ---  Friedli Calvin+Friedli Simonetta    00 Bolligen                      10.07,1      2.01,2 (30084)    6.19 ¦ 
  ---  Gafner Jelena+Heinrich Martin       01 Uttigen                       12.40,5      4.34,6 (30086)    7.55 ¦ 
  ---  Geissbühler Estelle+Geissbühler Mar 99 Rüfenacht BE                  10.11,3      2.05,4 (30087)    6.22 ¦ 
  ---  Geissbühler Océane+Geissbühler Lili 01 Rüfenacht BE                  12.04,2      3.58,3 (30088)    7.32 ¦ 
  ---  Gertsch Benjamin+Barbara Gertsch    00 Konolfingen                   10.47,2      2.41,3 (30089)    6.44 ¦ 
  ---  Glaus Lars+Glaus Sandra             00 Diemtigen                     10.59,5      2.53,6 (30090)    6.52 ¦ 
  ---  Grädel Sarina+Grädel Daniel         00 Gümmenen                      10.46,4      2.40,5 (30091)    6.44 ¦ 
  ---  Grasso Flavio+Kernen Sabine         00 Bern                          14.09,8      6.03,9 (30093)    8.51 ¦ 
  ---  Grlj Dimitri+Grlj Daniel            00 Ostermundigen                  9.35,9      1.30,0 (30094)    5.59 ¦ 
  ---  Gross Flavio+Gross Michel           02 Münchenstein                  11.30,0      3.24,1 (30095)    7.11 ¦ 
  ---  Gross Yannick+Ruth Gross            00 Muttenz                       11.30,3      3.24,4 (30096)    7.11 ¦ 
  ---  Grunder Annik+Grunder Bruno         01 Thun                          10.55,9      2.50,0 (30097)    6.49 ¦ 
  ---  Grunder Noemi+Hadorn Jacqueline     99 Thun                          13.35,8      5.29,9 (30098)    8.29 ¦ 
  ---  Gschwind Julia+Stefan Gschwind      00 Rüttenen                      12.51,3      4.45,4 (30099)    8.02 ¦ 
  ---  Güdel Christian+Güdel Christian     01 Ursenbach                     11.58,0      3.52,1 (30100)    7.28 ¦ 
  ---  Guillet Raphael+Guillet Christine   01 Toffen                        12.55,9      4.50,0 (30102)    8.04 ¦ 
  ---  Gujan Philomena+Gujan Andres        01 Zürich                        13.49,7      5.43,8 (30103)    8.38 ¦ 
  ---  Guttropf Joelle+Guttropf Gerhard    00 Bolligen                      13.13,5      5.07,6 (30104)    8.15 ¦ 
  ---  Hählen Ewa+Bühler Annette           00 Bern                          11.03,2      2.57,3 (30105)    6.54 ¦ 
  ---  Halter Chiara+Lüdi Annette          00 Bern                          11.50,7      3.44,8 (30106)    7.24 ¦ 
  ---  Hammer Marius+Hammer Brigitte       00 Lohn-Ammannsegg               10.43,1      2.37,2 (30107)    6.41 ¦ 
  ---  Hämmerli Isabel+Hämmerli Lilian     00 Ittigen                       10.21,9      2.16,0 (30108)    6.28 ¦ 
  ---  Hänni Céline+Hänni Rudolf           01 Fraubrunnen                   13.28,3      5.22,4 (30109)    8.25 ¦ 
  ---  Hänni Niklas+Hänni Stefan           00 Bern                          10.55,8      2.49,9 (30110)    6.49 ¦ 
  ---  Hauri Sarah+Hauri Peter             02 Zollikofen                    10.13,3      2.07,4 (30111)    6.23 ¦ 
  ---  Heim Maurice+Schibli Susanne        00 Cham                           9.10,3      1.04,4 (30112)    5.43 ¦ 
  ---  Heiniger Marco+Heiniger Rolf        00 Ittigen                        9.05,3      0.59,4 (30113)    5.40 ¦ 
  ---  Helfer Anouk+Helfer Julia           01 Greng                         11.35,1      3.29,2 (30114)    7.14 ¦ 
  ---  Hohl Céline+Simon Keller, Götti     01 Zollikofen                    12.45,9      4.40,0 (30115)    7.58 ¦ 
  ---  Holliger Moritz+Holliger Vera       01 Solothurn                     12.00,3      3.54,4 (30116)    7.30 ¦ 
  ---  Huber Enrique+Huber Simone          01 Birmensdorf ZH                13.19,4      5.13,5 (30907)    8.19 ¦ 
  ---  Hürlimann Ramon+Hürlimann Daniel    01 Kirchberg BE                  11.10,2      3.04,3 (30117)    6.58 ¦ 
  ---  Iff Larissa+Iff Daniel              00 Münchenbuchsee                10.18,5      2.12,6 (30118)    6.26 ¦ 
  ---  Irminger Kalea+Irminger Nathalie    00 Marin-Epagnier                13.43,6      5.37,7 (30120)    8.34 ¦ 
  ---  Isenschmid Timothée+Isenschmid Andr 01 Bern                          12.04,6      3.58,7 (30121)    7.32 ¦ 
  ---  Jacobs Ramon+Michèle Jacobs         00 Langenthal                    10.49,2      2.43,3 (30122)    6.45 ¦ 
  ---  Janett Duri Andrea+Steinmann Philip 00 Bern                          10.31,3      2.25,4 (30123)    6.34 ¦ 
  ---  Janggen Lena+Janggen Brigitte       01 Bolligen                      11.37,3      3.31,4 (30124)    7.15 ¦ 
  ---  Jordi Noëmi+Jordi Christian         01 Moosseedorf                   11.34,2      3.28,3 (30125)    7.13 ¦ 
  ---  Jost Till+silvia jost               01 Bern                          12.32,4      4.26,5 (30126)    7.50 ¦ 
  ---  Julier Nicolas+Fuchs Franziska      00 Thun                           9.54,6      1.48,7 (30127)    6.11 ¦ 
  ---  Jutzi Cyrill+Jutzi Stefan           01 Brügg BE                      10.00,7      1.54,8 (30128)    6.15 ¦ 
  ---  Kabeya Benjamin+Graf Regula         01 Münchenbuchsee                10.18,1      2.12,2 (30129)    6.26 ¦ 
  ---  Kanagalingam Jessica+Kanagalingam K 00 Toffen                         8.20,5      0.14,6 (30131)    5.12 ¦ 
  ---  Käser Deborah+Käser Christoph       00 Obersteckholz                 10.53,4      2.47,5 (30132)    6.48 ¦ 
  ---  Keller Nicolas+Keller Hans Rudolf   00 Bolligen                      11.45,7      3.39,8 (30133)    7.21 ¦ 
  ---  Kilchenmann Tobias+Kilchenmann Mich 00 Münsingen                      9.04,8      0.58,9 (30134)    5.40 ¦ 
  ---  Klopfstein Maksim+Klopfstein Ursula 00 Bern                          10.38,9      2.33,0 (30135)    6.39 ¦ 
  ---  Kobel Jessie+Kobel Thomas           00 Kandergrund                   12.35,4      4.29,5 (30136)    7.52 ¦ 
  ---  Kobel Tim+Kobel Thomas              01 Trubschachen                  10.25,4      2.19,5 (30137)    6.30 ¦ 
  ---  Kohlbrenner Rahel+Kohlbrenner Alain 01 Ittigen                       12.27,4      4.21,5 (30138)    7.47 ¦ 
  ---  Koradi Joshua+André Koradi          00 Bolligen                      13.27,6      5.21,7 (30139)    8.24 ¦ 
  ---  Koradi Noemi+Korad Myriam           00 Bolligen                      13.31,3      5.25,4 (30140)    8.27 ¦ 
  ---  Kostezer Elias+Kostezer Stefan      99 Bern                          13.40,0      5.34,1 (30906)    8.32 ¦ 
  ---  Kreuz Julian+Anita Kreuz            00 Suberg                        11.29,1      3.23,2 (30141)    7.10 ¦ 
  ---  Küffer Naomi+Küffer Sandra          00 Brügg BE                      11.02,5      2.56,6 (30142)    6.54 ¦ 
  ---  Kuhn Milla+Kuhn Nora                01 Muri b. Bern                  14.11,2      6.05,3 (30143)    8.52 ¦ 
  ---  Kühni Lars+Kühni Sarah              00 Niederwangen BE               11.49,2      3.43,3 (30144)    7.23 ¦ 
  ---  Kulasingam Nathan+Vinagayam Wani    00 Bern                          10.39,1      2.33,2 (30145)    6.39 ¦ 
  ---  Kurth Jan+Marcel Kurth              00 Steffisburg                    8.35,5      0.29,6 (30146)    5.22 ¦ 
  ---  Kyburz Mischa+Blumenstein Andreas   00 Wabern                        11.29,8      3.23,9 (30147)    7.11 ¦ 
  ---  Lacorcia Fabio                      00 Kirchlindach                  11.37,8      3.31,9 (30148)    7.16 ¦ 
  ---  Lauscher Joël+Löpfe Pius            01 D-Freiburg                    12.44,1      4.38,2 (30149)    7.57 ¦ 
  ---  Lavoyer Alain+Trainer               00 Knaben Jugi Kirchberg         10.10,7      2.04,8 (30150)    6.21 ¦ 
  ---  Ledermann Tim+Ledermann Sandro      01 Bargen BE                     13.07,4      5.01,5 (30151)    8.12 ¦ 
  ---  Lehmann Fabian Eric+Lehmann Martin  01 Zuchwil                       13.51,7      5.45,8 (30152)    8.39 ¦ 
  ---  Lenggenhager Hanna                  00 Wabern                         9.49,6      1.43,7 (30153)    6.08 ¦ 
  ---  Letze Nadine+Letze Dieter           01 Therwil                       11.11,1      3.05,2 (30154)    6.59 ¦ 
  ---  Letze Vanessa+Letze Irene           01 Therwil                       11.10,5      3.04,6 (30155)    6.59 ¦ 
  ---  Leu Anne-Christine+Leu Robert       00 Bolligen                       8.28,6      0.22,7 (30156)    5.17 ¦ 
  ---  Leu Selina+Peter Leu                00 Kirchlindach                  13.20,1      5.14,2 (30157)    8.20 ¦ 
  ---  Liesch Manuel+Bruno Liesch          00 Bern                          10.08,8      2.02,9 (30158)    6.20 ¦ 
  ---  Lindner Jorden+Lindner Dirk         00 Murten                        11.02,5      2.56,6 (30159)    6.54 ¦ 
  ---  Locher Svenja+Locher Peter          00 Lyss                          12.21,3      4.15,4 (30160)    7.43 ¦ 
  ---  Lüdi Alexandra+Lüdi Walter          00 Boll                          12.23,6      4.17,7 (30161)    7.44 ¦ 
  ---  Mantsch Jan Chr.+Peter E. Mantsch   00 Kappelen                       9.27,6      1.21,7 (30162)    5.54 ¦ 
  ---  Marchand Pascal+Marchand Rolf       01 Uettligen                      9.16,9      1.11,0 (30163)    5.48 ¦ 
  ---  Marfurt Nicola+Marfurt Anita        01 Bern                          11.45,9      3.40,0 (30164)    7.21 ¦ 
  ---  Martin Sophie+Martin Caroline       00 Romanel-s-Lausanne             8.28,0      0.22,1 (30165)    5.17 ¦ 
  ---  Mehr Niels+Mehr Andreas             01 Wiesendangen                  13.32,4      5.26,5 (30166)    8.27 ¦ 
  ---  Meier Thibault+Meier Elfriede       00 Herrenschwanden               12.11,5      4.05,6 (30168)    7.37 ¦ 
  ---  Meinen Fabian+Meinen Christoph      00 Niederscherli                 10.54,8      2.48,9 (30169)    6.49 ¦ 
  ---  Merian Luca+Rolf Merian             00 Salvenach                      9.53,7      1.47,8 (30170)    6.11 ¦ 
  ---  Messer Samy+Messer Ruedi            00 Rubigen                       10.09,6      2.03,7 (30171)    6.21 ¦ 
  ---  Messerli Christoph Tim+Messerli Ann 01 Rüeggisberg                   11.19,4      3.13,5 (30172)    7.04 ¦ 
  ---  Messerli Jasmin Zoe+Piana Carolina  01 Rüeggisberg                   11.34,5      3.28,6 (30173)    7.14 ¦ 
  ---  Messerli Noemi Lea+Staub Marlise    01 Rüeggisberg                   12.07,8      4.01,9 (30174)    7.34 ¦ 
  ---  Metzger Ryan+Daniel Metzger         00 Muri b. Bern                  10.49,9      2.44,0 (30175)    6.46 ¦ 
  ---  Meyer Julia+Meyer Ferdinand         00 Büren zum Hof                 10.22,4      2.16,5 (30176)    6.29 ¦ 
  ---  Miskanic Martha+Susan Miskanic      01 Worb                          13.45,8      5.39,9 (30177)    8.36 ¦ 
  ---  Möckli Mario+Möckli Marco           01 Ittigen                       12.50,5      4.44,6 (30178)    8.01 ¦ 
  ---  Mondon Chloé+Mondon Jean-Yves       01 Bern                          10.42,0      2.36,1 (30312)    6.41 ¦ 
  ---  Monney Julia+Monney Vincent         01 Ittigen                       13.18,5      5.12,6 (30179)    8.19 ¦ 
  DNF  Morf Naima+Looser Isabelle          01 Bremgarten b. Bern              -----   gestartet (30180)    ---- ¦ 
  ---  Moser Pascal+Moser Nathalie         01 Ostermundigen                 12.31,2      4.25,3 (30181)    7.49 ¦ 
  ---  Moser Severin+Moser Bruno           01 Ittigen                       11.28,0      3.22,1 (30182)    7.10 ¦ 
  ---  Moser Severin+Hanspeter Moser       00 Bellach                       12.05,8      3.59,9 (30183)    7.33 ¦ 
  ---  Müller Fabienne+Müller Nicole       00 Laupen BE                     10.32,3      2.26,4 (30185)    6.35 ¦ 
  ---  Müller Gianluca+Müller Max          00 Turnverein Arboldswil         10.39,5      2.33,6 (30186)    6.39 ¦ 
  ---  Müller Luzius+Müller Simon          00 Bern                          10.44,2      2.38,3 (30187)    6.42 ¦ 
  ---  Müller Max+Müller Michael           99 Bolligen                       9.01,2      0.55,3 (30188)    5.38 ¦ 
  ---  Müller Niklas+Stampfli Tamara       02 Aeschi SO                     12.37,3      4.31,4 (30902)    7.53 ¦ 
  ---  Müller Sandra+Papa/Bernhard         00 Aeschi b. Spiez                8.44,5      0.38,6 (30189)    5.27 ¦ 
  ---  Müller Sophia Lisa+Müller Beat      00 Aeschi SO                     12.37,3      4.31,4 (30190)    7.53 ¦ 
  ---  Müller Sophie+Koelbl Conrad         00 Bern                          11.09,5      3.03,6 (30191)    6.58 ¦ 
  ---  Müller Vital+Müller Dominique       00 Bern                          10.45,0      2.39,1 (30192)    6.43 ¦ 
  ---  Müller Willy+Müller Michael         00 Bolligen                       9.00,9      0.55,0 (30193)    5.38 ¦ 
  ---  Müller Yana Maria+Peter Urs Müller  00 Bern                          11.50,4      3.44,5 (30194)    7.24 ¦ 
  ---  Muppana Vallesha+Muppana Surendra   01 Nussbaumen AG                 13.42,5      5.36,6 (30195)    8.34 ¦ 
  ---  Nessi Laura+Nessi Stefano           01 Bern                           9.38,8      1.32,9 (30196)    6.01 ¦ 
  DNF  Nold Lara+Nold Ursula               00 Köniz                           -----   gestartet (30197)    ---- ¦ 
  ---  Novacek Jan+Novacek Ralf            00 Münchenwiler                  10.18,6      2.12,7 (30198)    6.26 ¦ 
  ---  Novacek Vera+Novacek Margreth       01 Münchenwiler                  13.07,2      5.01,3 (30199)    8.12 ¦ 
  ---  Nüesch Kuno+Studer Daniela          02 Bern                          14.02,3      5.56,4 (30313)    8.46 ¦ 
  ---  Oberli Marc+Oberli Daniel           00 Moosseedorf                   12.42,6      4.36,7 (30200)    7.56 ¦ 
  ---  Oehler Raphael+Sandrine Tschan      01 Lyss                          11.43,8      3.37,9 (30201)    7.19 ¦ 
  ---  Oetterli David+Oetterli Toni        00 Rüttenen                       9.27,1      1.21,2 (30911)    5.54 ¦ 
  ---  Palma Kay+Palma Luis                01 Bern                          11.58,6      3.52,7 (30203)    7.29 ¦ 
  ---  Penitzka Andrea+Penitzka Cornelia   01 Bremgarten b. Bern            13.03,2      4.57,3 (30204)    8.09 ¦ 
  ---  Perreten Irina+Perreten Sandra      01 Küblis                        11.27,0      3.21,1 (30205)    7.09 ¦ 
  ---  Pessara Elodi+Zimmermann René       00 Bern                          11.57,6      3.51,7 (30206)    7.28 ¦ 
  ---  Pfenninger Nicole+Pfenninger Elfrie 01 Ittigen                       13.26,7      5.20,8 (30207)    8.24 ¦ 
  ---  Pieren Michelle+Pieren Gabriela     00 Frauenkappelen                 9.28,2      1.22,3 (30208)    5.55 ¦ 
  ---  Pulver Lorenz+Pulver Barbara        00 Niederscherli                 10.55,9      2.50,0 (30209)    6.49 ¦ 
  ---  Radder Philipp                      00 D-Friedrichshafen             12.40,4      4.34,5 (30210)    7.55 ¦ 
  ---  Ramakrishnan  Sumukh+Lakshmi Sarasw 01 Olten                         11.41,8      3.35,9 (30211)    7.18 ¦ 
  ---  Ramseier Fabian+Ramseier Evelyne    00 Stettlen                       9.59,3      1.53,4 (30212)    6.14 ¦ 
  ---  Reinhard Mélodie+Reinhard Daniela   01 Neuenegg                      13.12,6      5.06,7 (30213)    8.15 ¦ 
  ---  Reist Giulia+Campanile Patrizia     00 Bern                          10.10,8      2.04,9 (30214)    6.21 ¦ 
  ---  Reist Tristan+Reist Martin          00 Rüfenacht BE                   9.39,0      1.33,1 (30215)    6.01 ¦ 
  ---  Remund Tinet+Remund Matthias        01 Bolligen                       9.52,2      1.46,3 (30216)    6.10 ¦ 
  ---  Rentsch Enjas+Rentsch Jürg          00 Gwatt (Thun)                  10.54,9      2.49,0 (30217)    6.49 ¦ 
  ---  Rieder Mael+ja                      00 Laupersdorf                   10.58,5      2.52,6 (30218)    6.51 ¦ 
  ---  Ritter Oisin+Hübscher Heinz         01 Bern                          11.03,3      2.57,4 (30219)    6.54 ¦ 
  ---  Robert Elia+Robert Yves             01 Bern                          11.08,7      3.02,8 (30220)    6.57 ¦ 
  ---  Roeleven Valerie+Roeleven Corina    00 Wohlen AG                     10.59,9      2.54,0 (30221)    6.52 ¦ 
  ---  Rohrer Joëlle+Rohrer Manfred        01 Spiegel b. Bern               11.00,9      2.55,0 (30222)    6.53 ¦ 
  ---  Rossel Jonas+Rossel Stephan         01 Wohlen b. Bern                12.30,4      4.24,5 (30223)    7.49 ¦ 
  ---  Röthlisberger Carmen+Röthlisb. Kath 01 Worb                          12.25,1      4.19,2 (30224)    7.45 ¦ 
  ---  Röthlisberger Linda+Röthlisberger A 00 Münsingen                      9.55,2      1.49,3 (30225)    6.12 ¦ 
  ---  Rudolf Lena Anna+Rudolf Werner      00 Neuenegg                      11.19,5      3.13,6 (30226)    7.04 ¦ 
  ---  Ruprecht Lina+Ruprecht Jürg         01 Bern                          15.18,4      7.12,5 (30228)    9.34 ¦ 
  ---  Ryser Tobias+Ryser Jürg             01 Lohnstorf                     13.33,0      5.27,1 (30910)    8.28 ¦ 
  ---  Sandoz Mélissa+SAndoz Claudia       01 Lully VD                      14.26,2      6.20,3 (30229)    9.01 ¦ 
  ---  Santschi Till+Martin Nicole         00 Bern                          12.00,2      3.54,3 (30230)    7.30 ¦ 
  ---  Scalabrini Lorin+Nicole Scalabrini  00 Wileroltigen                  10.05,5      1.59,6 (30231)    6.18 ¦ 
  ---  Schaub Nicolas                      00 Büren zum Hof                 10.27,8      2.21,9 (30232)    6.32 ¦ 
  ---  Scheurer Daniela+Scheurer Markus    00 Bolligen                      10.14,3      2.08,4 (30233)    6.23 ¦ 
  ---  Schiess Yael+Schiess Diana          00 Belp                          12.15,1      4.09,2 (30234)    7.39 ¦ 
  ---  Schiessler Lionelle+Bernhard Schies 01 Schlosswil                    10.34,3      2.28,4 (30235)    6.36 ¦ 
  ---  Schläpfer Kevin+Schläpfer Patrick   01 Stettlen                      10.18,1      2.12,2 (30237)    6.26 ¦ 
  ---  Schmid Fabienne+Schmid Beatrice     00 Wittenbach                    11.44,5      3.38,6 (30238)    7.20 ¦ 
  ---  Schneider Dario+Schneider Peter     00 Thun                           9.42,1      1.36,2 (30239)    6.03 ¦ 
  ---  Schneiter Andrin+Schneiter Stephan  00 Liestal                       11.01,4      2.55,5 (30240)    6.53 ¦ 
  ---  Schöpges Luc                        00 Bösingen                      10.57,9      2.52,0 (30243)    6.51 ¦ 
  ---  Schreurs Laura Ilene+Jacqueline Sch 00 Bern                          12.14,0      4.08,1 (30244)    7.38 ¦ 
  ---  Schudel Jonathan+Andreas Schudel, 6 00 Bern                          13.32,8      5.26,9 (30245)    8.28 ¦ 
  ---  Schuetz Severin+Schuetz Martin      00 Bremgarten b. Bern            12.04,1      3.58,2 (30246)    7.32 ¦ 
  ---  Schuler Elena                       00 Chur                           9.39,0      1.33,1 (30247)    6.01 ¦ 
  ---  Schüpbach Luca+Schüpbach Claudia    01 Stettlen                      13.27,3      5.21,4 (30248)    8.24 ¦ 
  ---  Schürch Danil+Schürch Oxana         00 Peseux                        11.18,9      3.13,0 (30249)    7.04 ¦ 
  ---  Schürmann Anna+Iren Schürmann       00 Meilen                        10.01,8      1.55,9 (30250)    6.16 ¦ 
  ---  Schwermer Till+Schwermer Heinzpeter 00 Niederscherli                 11.03,0      2.57,1 (30251)    6.54 ¦ 
  ---  Sclabas Delia+Sclabas Barbara       00 Kirchberg BE                   8.39,0      0.33,1 (30252)    5.24 ¦ 
  ---  Sclabas Ilenia+Sclabas Giovanni     00 Kirchberg BE                   9.17,9      1.12,0 (30253)    5.48 ¦ 
  ---  Sclabas Silia+Sclabas Dario         00 Kirchberg BE                   8.56,2      0.50,3 (30254)    5.35 ¦ 
  ---  Seiler Cosimo+Seiler Markus         01 Spiez                         12.04,3      3.58,4 (30255)    7.32 ¦ 
  ---  Siegrist Anja+Siegrist Philipp      00 Bolligen                      12.32,2      4.26,3 (30256)    7.50 ¦ 
  ---  Simon Jessica+Roppel Dominik        01 Turnverein Arboldswil         13.19,1      5.13,2 (30257)    8.19 ¦ 
  ---  Sommer Niels+Sommer Annette         01 Bremgarten b. Bern            14.05,6      5.59,7 (30258)    8.48 ¦ 
  ---  Sonnen Janique+Haller Silvia        00 Bern                           9.40,1      1.34,2 (30259)    6.02 ¦ 
  ---  Spring Dominic+Tüscher Monika       01 Rubigen                       13.00,1      4.54,2 (30261)    8.07 ¦ 
  ---  Stamm Robin+Eugster Stamm Stefan    00 Basel                          9.33,1      1.27,2 (30262)    5.58 ¦ 
  ---  Steinemann Mira+steinemann karoline 00 Marly                         10.02,6      1.56,7 (30263)    6.16 ¦ 
  ---  Stöckli Cédric+Stöckli Irene        02 Pratteln                      14.32,3      6.26,4 (30909)    9.05 ¦ 
  ---  Stöckli Jérôme+Stöckli André        00 Pratteln                      12.34,8      4.28,9 (30908)    7.51 ¦ 
  ---  Stöckli Kevin+Stöckli Heinz         01 Gümligen                      10.49,7      2.43,8 (30264)    6.46 ¦ 
  ---  Stuber Jael+Nartey Linda            01 Bern                          11.15,3      3.09,4 (30266)    7.02 ¦ 
  ---  Stüdeli Nick+Stüdeli Peter          00 Ittigen                       14.34,7      6.28,8 (30905)    9.06 ¦ 
  ---  Temperli Fiona+Werner Temperli      01 Hittnau                       11.12,3      3.06,4 (30267)    7.00 ¦ 
  ---  Tomasone Carlo+Tomasone Michele     00 Savosa                         9.21,1      1.15,2 (30269)    5.50 ¦ 
  ---  Tönz Yael+Tönz Zita                 00 Hindelbank                    10.07,0      2.01,1 (30270)    6.19 ¦ 
  ---  Tröhler Lisa+Christen Pia           01 Bern                          11.59,1      3.53,2 (30271)    7.29 ¦ 
  ---  Tschirren Dominic+Stückelberger Jür 01 Koppigen                      10.53,4      2.47,5 (30272)    6.48 ¦ 
  ---  Tschirren Natalya+Tschirren Christo 00 Kehrsatz                      11.42,9      3.37,0 (30273)    7.19 ¦ 
  ---  von Willich Carl Philipp+Bettina    00 Bern                          11.39,8      3.33,9 (30311)    7.17 ¦ 
  ---  Vuffray Valentine+Vuffray Veronique 00 Wohlen b. Bern                11.28,9      3.23,0 (30274)    7.10 ¦ 
  ---  Vuissoz Matteo+vuissoz-favre anne-r 00 Münchenbuchsee                 9.20,8      1.14,9 (30275)    5.50 ¦ 
  ---  Wägli Jeaninne+Wägli Marcel         00 Toffen                        12.33,1      4.27,2 (30276)    7.50 ¦ 
  ---  Walliser Andrej+Walliser Nik        00 Turnverein Arboldswil         11.11,7      3.05,8 (30277)    6.59 ¦ 
  ---  Walser Meret+Walser Isabelle        01 Bern                          13.32,4      5.26,5 (30278)    8.27 ¦ 
  ---  Walthert Anna+Walthert Gerhard      00 Bättwil                       14.24,6      6.18,7 (30280)    9.00 ¦ 
  ---  Walthert Jael+Walthert Gerhard      01 Bättwil                       14.28,6      6.22,7 (30281)    9.02 ¦ 
  ---  Webber Lara+Webber Barbara          01 Bern                          13.11,4      5.05,5 (30282)    8.14 ¦ 
  ---  Weber Nicolas+Weber René            01 Ittigen                       13.19,5      5.13,6 (30283)    8.19 ¦ 
  ---  Weber Noah+Weber Monika             00 Gasel                          9.56,6      1.50,7 (30284)    6.12 ¦ 
  ---  Weber Noëlle+Marisa Weber           00 Bern                          12.53,6      4.47,7 (30285)    8.03 ¦ 
  ---  Wechsler Julia+Wechsler Daniel      01 Bern                          13.24,7      5.18,8 (30286)    8.22 ¦ 
  ---  Wegmüller Leonie+Wegmüller Bernhard 01 Langnau i. E.                 13.27,5      5.21,6 (30287)    8.24 ¦ 
  ---  Wegmüller Muriel+Wegmüller Bernhard 01 Langnau i. E.                 13.28,0      5.22,1 (30288)    8.25 ¦ 
  ---  Wenger Gil+Wenger Marlies           00 Rüeggisberg                   11.03,0      2.57,1 (30289)    6.54 ¦ 
  ---  Wenger Joy+Wenger Martin            02 Rüeggisberg                   12.32,2      4.26,3 (30290)    7.50 ¦ 
  ---  Wenger Roman+Wenger Daniel          00 Bolligen                      10.40,3      2.34,4 (30291)    6.40 ¦ 
  ---  Wenzler Marco+Vogel Karl            00 Schliern b. Köniz             12.07,0      4.01,1 (30292)    7.34 ¦ 
  ---  Werst Katja+Roppel Dominik          01 Turnverein Arboldswil         13.18,0      5.12,1 (30294)    8.18 ¦ 
  ---  Wiedmer Florence+Paul Wiedmer       00 Bremgarten b. Bern             9.13,2      1.07,3 (30295)    5.45 ¦ 
  ---  Wiedmer Timo+Wiedmer Thomas         00 Rubigen                       10.49,1      2.43,2 (30296)    6.45 ¦ 
  ---  Wiget Nadine+Judith Krapf           00 Bern                          10.29,9      2.24,0 (30297)    6.33 ¦ 
  ---  Wyer Sebastian+Wyer Stefan          00 Spiez                         11.05,4      2.59,5 (30298)    6.55 ¦ 
  ---  Wyss Celine+Hayoz Regula            01 Kirchberg BE                  11.45,0      3.39,1 (30299)    7.20 ¦ 
  ---  Youssef Omar+Brunner Stephan        00 Bern                          11.20,4      3.14,5 (30300)    7.05 ¦ 
  ---  Zimmermann Lisa+Zimmermann Thomas   00 Burgdorf                      11.56,5      3.50,6 (30303)    7.27 ¦ 
  ---  Zimmermann Melina+Zimmermann Walter 00 Rüfenacht BE                  12.52,0      4.46,1 (30304)    8.02 ¦ 
  ---  Zimmermann Mia+Bolliger Oliver      01 Basel                         10.25,8      2.19,9 (30305)    6.31 ¦ 
  ---  Züger Joshua+Züger Roland           01 Ins                           10.44,9      2.39,0 (30306)    6.43 ¦ 
  ---  Züger Noah+Züger Roland             00 Ins                           10.44,6      2.38,7 (30307)    6.42 ¦ 
  ---  Zürcher Mascha+Zürcher Gerhard      01 Bern                          11.26,5      3.20,6 (30308)    7.09 ¦ 
  ---  Zürcher Selina+Zürcher Yvonne       01 Bern                          11.26,3      3.20,4 (30309)    7.08 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.