(74) Grizzlies Knaben

25. Grand Prix von Bern - (74) Grizzlies Knaben

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Moutinho Vitor                      91 Ecublens VD                    5.04,8       ----- (34080)  BM       1.     3.10 ¦ 
    2. Gammenthaler Samuel                 92 Zollbrück                      5.06,0      0.01,2 (34036)  BM       2.     3.11 ¦ 
    3. Niederhauser Janik                  91 Hinterkappelen                 5.07,3      0.02,5 (34086)  BM       3.     3.12 ¦ 
    4. Christen Ismael                     91 Moutier                        5.08,6      0.03,8 (34023)  BM       4.     3.12 ¦ 
    5. Fahrni Jonas                        91 Heimberg                       5.16,1      0.11,3 (34025)  BM       5.     3.17 ¦ 
    6. Dysli Simon                         91 Turnverein Oberburg            5.24,0      0.19,2 (34195)  BM       6.     3.22 ¦ 
    7. Riegg Fridolin                      92 Filzbach                       5.24,8      0.20,0 (34101)  BM       7.     3.23 ¦ 
    8. Sterchi Simon                       91 Ringgenberg BE                 5.25,0      0.20,2 (34127)  BM       8.     3.23 ¦ 
    9. Oberlin Pirmin                      92 Galgenen                       5.27,1      0.22,3 (34091)  BM       9.     3.24 ¦ 
   10. Kernen Claudio                      91 STBern                         5.36,5      0.31,7 (34186)  BM       10.    3.30 ¦ 
   11. Gerber Lukas                        91 Stettlen                       5.38,2      0.33,4 (34040)  BM       11.    3.31 ¦ 
   12. Hutter Christian                    91 Galgenen                       5.42,4      0.37,6 (34197)  BM       14.    3.34 ¦ 
   13. Thoeni Ronny                        91 Krauchthal                     5.42,5      0.37,7 (34138)  BM       15.    3.34 ¦ 
   14. Berthoud Yannick                    92 Unterseen                      5.43,0      0.38,2 (34011)  BM       18.    3.34 ¦ 
   15. Rothenbühler Adrian                 92 Gwatt (Thun)                   5.54,3      0.49,5 (34106)  BM       24.    3.41 ¦ 
   16. Buehler Marc Andre                  92 Brügg BE                       5.54,5      0.49,7 (34160)  BM       25.    3.41 ¦ 
   17. Fankhauser Michael                  92 TV Rüegsauschachen             5.56,8      0.52,0 (34168)  BM       27.    3.43 ¦ 
   18. Beck Florian                        92 Melchnau                       5.59,7      0.54,9 (34010)  BM       32.    3.44 ¦ 
   19. Kohler Raphael                      91 Gümligen                       6.01,2      0.56,4 (34065)  BM       33.    3.45 ¦ 
   20. Bigler Claudius                     92 STBern                         6.02,0      0.57,2 (34182)  BM       36.    3.46 ¦ 
   21. Ackermann Sandro                    92 Mümliswil                      6.02,4      0.57,6 (34001)  BM       37.    3.46 ¦ 
   22. Stettler Pascal                     91 Zwieselberg                    6.03,7      0.58,9 (34128)  BM       41.    3.47 ¦ 
   23. Kienast Matthias                    92 Lyss                           6.06,7      1.01,9 (34062)  BM       44.    3.49 ¦ 
   24. Fivian Jannik                       91 Bern                           6.08,8      1.04,0 (34027)  BM       49.    3.50 ¦ 
   25. Eggimann Dominic                    92 Kehrsatz                       6.11,0      1.06,2 (34902)  BM       52.    3.51 ¦ 
   26. Cavin Lukas                         91 Münsingen                      6.12,0      1.07,2 (34021)  BM       54.    3.52 ¦ 
   27. Burkhard Marco                      91 STBern                         6.12,7      1.07,9 (34183)  BM       58.    3.52 ¦ 
   28. Nydegger Damian                     92 STBern                         6.13,6      1.08,8 (34188)  BM       64.    3.53 ¦ 
   29. Nyffenegger Roger                   92 Oppligen                       6.14,7      1.09,9 (34089)  BM       65.    3.54 ¦ 
   30. Noser Danilo                        91 Jugi Buchsi                    6.15,2      1.10,4 (34178)  BM       67.    3.54 ¦ 
   31. Arm Christoph                       92 Lützelflüh-Goldb               6.15,4      1.10,6 (34007)  BM       68.    3.54 ¦ 
   32. Aebersold Christian                 91 Zimmerwald                     6.18,3      1.13,5 (34002)  BM       74.    3.56 ¦ 
   33. Looser Dario                        92 Galgenen                       6.21,0      1.16,2 (34069)  BM       78.    3.58 ¦ 
   34. Burn Remo                           91 Utzigen                        6.21,4      1.16,6 (34019)  BM       80.    3.58 ¦ 
   35. Funk David                          92 Boll                           6.22,9      1.18,1 (34034)  BM       83.    3.59 ¦ 
   36. Chevalley Alex                      91 Münchenbuchsee                 6.23,0      1.18,2 (34022)  BM       85.    3.59 ¦ 
   37. Aguilar David                       92 STBern                         6.23,2      1.18,4 (34181)  BM       87.    3.59 ¦ 
   38. Studer Micha                        92 Boll                           6.24,3      1.19,5 (34133)  BM       89.    4.00 ¦ 
   39. Stoffel Rafael                      92 Bern                           6.27,2      1.22,4 (34131)  BM       98.    4.02 ¦ 
   40. Graf Dominic                        92 Steffisburg                    6.27,9      1.23,1 (34044)  BM       101.   4.02 ¦ 
   41. Ritschard Alain                     92 Oberhofen Thun'see             6.29,1      1.24,3 (34102)  BM       106.   4.03 ¦ 
   42. Rudolf Dino                         92 STBern Schönau 1               6.31,3      1.26,5 (34901)  BM       113.   4.04 ¦ 
   43. Poschung Joel                       91 Boltigen                       6.33,7      1.28,9 (34096)  BM       119.   4.06 ¦ 
   44. Bürgi Marco                         92 Aarberg                        6.33,8      1.29,0 (34017)  BM       120.   4.06 ¦ 
   45. Baumgartner Fabio                   92 Kaiseraugst                    6.36,1      1.31,3 (34009)  BM       127.   4.07 ¦ 
   46. Schmid Michael                      91 Worb                           6.49,1      1.44,3 (34114)  BM       157.   4.15 ¦ 
   47. Zahnd Silvan                        92 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      6.49,3      1.44,5 (34176)  BM       158.   4.15 ¦ 
   48. Schori Philippe                     91 Wohlen b. Bern                 6.51,3      1.46,5 (34116)  BM       165.   4.17 ¦ 
   49. Aeschbacher Michael                 92 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      6.52,6      1.47,8 (34174)  BM       169.   4.17 ¦ 
   50. Germeau Loïc                        92 Muri b. Bern                   6.53,0      1.48,2 (34042)  BM       171.   4.18 ¦ 
   51. Keller Andreas                      92 Linden                         7.01,1      1.56,3 (34060)  BM       217.   4.23 ¦ 
   52. Wenger Adrian                       91 Kandergrund                    7.03,9      1.59,1 (34145)  BM       233.   4.24 ¦ 
   53. Guyer Dominique                     91 Jugi Buchsi                    7.05,8      2.01,0 (34177)  BM       247.   4.26 ¦ 
   54. Wegmüller Thomas                    91 Biglen                         7.08,3      2.03,5 (34144)  BM       261.   4.27 ¦ 
   55. Langenegger Janik                   92 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      7.09,4      2.04,6 (34175)  BM       268.   4.28 ¦ 
   56. Flueckiger Jahn                     92 Zollbrück                      7.09,9      2.05,1 (34029)  BM       274.   4.28 ¦ 
   57. Stalder Kevin                       92 Knaben Jugi Kirchberg          7.13,1      2.08,3 (34170)  BM       293.   4.30 ¦ 
   58. Fedeli Cipriano                     92 Spiegel b. Bern                7.15,2      2.10,4 (34026)  BM       307.   4.32 ¦ 
   59. Frieden Simon                       92 Laupen BE                      7.17,5      2.12,7 (34032)  BM       325.   4.33 ¦ 
   60. Heine Lukas                         92 STBern                         7.19,1      2.14,3 (34192)  BM       336.   4.34 ¦ 
   61. Helfer Pascal                       92 Murten                         7.21,0      2.16,2 (34904)  BM       343.   4.35 ¦ 
   62. Noti Andre                          92 Thun                           7.23,0      2.18,2 (34088)  BM       352.   4.36 ¦ 
   63. Hofer Balz                          91 STBern                         7.23,5      2.18,7 (34180)  BM       356.   4.37 ¦ 
   64. Fuhrer Lukas                        92 Biel-Benken BL                 7.27,6      2.22,8 (34033)  BM       383.   4.39 ¦ 
   65. Schär Ezechiel                      91 Rohrbach                       7.32,6      2.27,8 (34157)  BM       417.   4.42 ¦ 
   66. Fischer André                       92 Rohrbach                       7.44,6      2.39,8 (34154)  BM       489.   4.50 ¦ 
   67. Koller Andri                        92 Burgdorf                       7.45,1      2.40,3 (34066)  BM       493.   4.50 ¦ 
   68. Lehmann Dominik                     92 Rohrbach                       7.49,6      2.44,8 (34156)  BM       525.   4.53 ¦ 
   69. Iff Benjamin                        92 Rohrbach                       8.00,8      2.56,0 (34155)  BM       593.   5.00 ¦ 
   70. Baer Dominic                        92 Zofingen                       8.06,6      3.01,8 (34008)  BM       625.   5.04 ¦ 
   71. Anliker Simon                       92 Burgdorf                       8.07,6      3.02,8 (34006)  BM       629.   5.04 ¦ 
   72. Spinosi Anthony                     92 Bern                           8.11,2      3.06,4 (34123)  BM       656.   5.07 ¦ 
   73. Schmid Adrian                       92 Frutigen                       8.20,2      3.15,4 (34113)  BM       698.   5.12 ¦ 
   74. Flury Clemens                       92 International School of B      9.17,6      4.12,8 (34172)  BM       894.   5.48 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.