(72) Pandas Knaben

25. Grand Prix von Bern - (72) Pandas Knaben

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ligué Palmyre                       95 Prilly                         5.41,3       ----- (32856)  BM       13.    3.33 ¦ 
    2. Eggerschwiler Nick                  95 Stans                          5.42,7      0.01,4 (32544)  BM       16.    3.34 ¦ 
    3. Brunner Thierry                     95 TV Rüegsauschachen             5.42,8      0.01,5 (32779)  BM       17.    3.34 ¦ 
    4. Schlueb Niccolo                     95 Muri b. Bern                   5.45,3      0.04,0 (32689)  BM       19.    3.35 ¦ 
    5. Kamer Luca                          95 STBern                         5.57,5      0.16,2 (32836)  BM       28.    3.43 ¦ 
    6. Jordan Marco                        95 Glis                           5.58,9      0.17,6 (32597)  BM       30.    3.44 ¦ 
    7. Burkhardt Alexis                    96 Grand-Saconnex D               6.02,5      0.21,2 (32529)  BM       38.    3.46 ¦ 
    8. Oberson Laurent                     95 Rüfenacht BE                   6.03,3      0.22,0 (32654)  BM       40.    3.47 ¦ 
    9. Kühni Tim Alex                      95 Kirchlindach                   6.07,0      0.25,7 (32615)  BM       45.    3.49 ¦ 
   10. Streit Jan                          95 Thun                           6.08,1      0.26,8 (32713)  BM       46.    3.50 ¦ 
   11. Richard Mike                        95 Heimenhausen                   6.09,8      0.28,5 (32668)  BM       50.    3.51 ¦ 
   12. Sprunger Lionel                     95 Prévonloup                     6.12,0      0.30,7 (32702)  BM       54.    3.52 ¦ 
   13. Thomet Vincent                      95 Le Mouret                      6.12,8      0.31,5 (32718)  BM       60.    3.53 ¦ 
   14. Rolli Dominik                       96 Oberbalm                       6.14,9      0.33,6 (32675)  BM       66.    3.54 ¦ 
   15. Fekete Thomas-Lukas                 95 Schwarzenburg                  6.15,6      0.34,3 (32553)  BM       69.    3.54 ¦ 
   16. Weber Raphael                       96 Ins                            6.17,6      0.36,3 (32730)  BM       71.    3.56 ¦ 
   17. Stoll Yanick                        95 Jugi Buchsi                    6.18,3      0.37,0 (32820)  BM       74.    3.56 ¦ 
   18. Weber Pascal                        95 Thun                           6.20,9      0.39,6 (32729)  BM       77.    3.58 ¦ 
   19. Heger Gianluca                      95 Blumenstein                    6.21,9      0.40,6 (32580)  BM       82.    3.58 ¦ 
   20. Wiedler Daniel                      95 Wilderswil                     6.24,7      0.43,4 (32733)  BM       90.    4.00 ¦ 
   21. Messerli Nils                       96 Wabern                         6.24,9      0.43,6 (32636)  BM       91.    4.00 ¦ 
   22. Bichsel Patrik                      95 Landschlacht                   6.25,8      0.44,5 (32513)  BM       94.    4.01 ¦ 
   23. Loeffel Sven                        96 STBern                         6.26,2      0.44,9 (32851)  BM       95.    4.01 ¦ 
   24. De Luca Saver                       95 Schule Wittigkofen             6.27,6      0.46,3 (32821)  BM       99.    4.02 ¦ 
   25. Scülfort Marc                       95 STBern                         6.27,8      0.46,5 (32838)  BM       100.   4.02 ¦ 
   26. Schwager Josua                      95 Aadorf                         6.28,5      0.47,2 (32695)  BM       102.   4.02 ¦ 
   27. Schwander Rino                      96 Zwieselberg                    6.28,6      0.47,3 (32696)  BM       103.   4.02 ¦ 
   28. Knoeri Sandro                       95 Schönried                      6.29,2      0.47,9 (32607)  BM       107.   4.03 ¦ 
   29. Zürcher Silas                       95 Bern                           6.29,3      0.48,0 (32745)  BM       108.   4.03 ¦ 
   30. Schatzmann Nicolas                  96 Bern                           6.31,1      0.49,8 (32683)  BM       112.   4.04 ¦ 
   31. Langel Sunny                        95 La Sagne NE                    6.33,4      0.52,1 (32618)  BM       118.   4.05 ¦ 
   32. Graber Luca                         95 Liebefeld                      6.34,0      0.52,7 (32567)  BM       121.   4.06 ¦ 
   33. Jordan Hendrik                      95 Bern                           6.34,5      0.53,2 (32596)  BM       122.   4.06 ¦ 
   34. Lehmann Cedric                      95 Turnverein Oberburg            6.35,0      0.53,7 (32855)  BM       123.   4.06 ¦ 
   35. Hecker Raphael                      95 Boll                           6.35,9      0.54,6 (32579)  BM       126.   4.07 ¦ 
   36. Brechbühl Enrico                    95 STBern                         6.36,2      0.54,9 (32829)  BM       128.   4.07 ¦ 
   37. Noti Luca                           95 STBern                         6.36,8      0.55,5 (32837)  BM       130.   4.08 ¦ 
   38. Guggisberg Daniel                   95 Bern                           6.37,4      0.56,1 (32575)  BM       132.   4.08 ¦ 
   39. Travaglini Nicola                   95 TV Ostermundigen               6.38,9      0.57,6 (32852)  BM       136.   4.09 ¦ 
   40. Pamich Gabriel                      95 International School of B      6.40,3      0.59,0 (32906)  BM       137.   4.10 ¦ 
   41. Herren Moritz                       95 STBern                         6.41,0      0.59,7 (32841)  BM       138.   4.10 ¦ 
   42. Hofstetter Luc                      95 STBern                         6.41,8      1.00,5 (32835)  BM       139.   4.11 ¦ 
   43. Rehmann Joel                        95 Stettlen                       6.42,2      1.00,9 (32664)  BM       140.   4.11 ¦ 
   44. Grünenwald Ramon                    95 Moosseedorf                    6.42,3      1.01,0 (32574)  BM       141.   4.11 ¦ 
   45. Flück Lars                          95 Welschenrohr                   6.43,1      1.01,8 (32904)  BM       143.   4.11 ¦ 
   46. Koller Lenard                       95 Burgdorf                       6.43,2      1.01,9 (32610)  BM       144.   4.12 ¦ 
   47. Dubach Simon                        96 Konolfingen                    6.43,8      1.02,5 (32540)  BM       145.   4.12 ¦ 
   48. Blaser Simon                        95 Kirchdorf BE                   6.44,3      1.03,0 (32519)  BM       146.   4.12 ¦ 
   49. Heuberger Joshua                    96 Turnverein Arboldswil          6.45,4      1.04,1 (32769)  BM       150.   4.13 ¦ 
   50. Dubois Maurice                      95 Liebefeld                      6.46,0      1.04,7 (32541)  BM       151.   4.13 ¦ 
   51. Sahli Gion-Andri                    95 Liebefeld                      6.46,4      1.05,1 (32682)  BM       152.   4.14 ¦ 
   52. Reinhard Ben                        96 Langenthal                     6.47,3      1.06,0 (32665)  BM       153.   4.14 ¦ 
   53. Greber Adrian                       95 Steffisburg                    6.48,2      1.06,9 (32571)  BM       154.   4.15 ¦ 
   54. Thoeny Manuel                       96 Trimmis                        6.48,6      1.07,3 (32717)  BM       155.   4.15 ¦ 
   55. Malek Madani Andrin                 96 Bern                           6.49,0      1.07,7 (32628)  BM       156.   4.15 ¦ 
   56. Schneider Patrick                   95 Frutigen                       6.50,3      1.09,0 (32693)  BM       160.   4.16 ¦ 
   57. Bresciani Marco                     95 Podistica Robbiese             6.51,1      1.09,8 (32850)  BM       162.   4.16 ¦ 
   58. Brandt Timo                         95 Bern                           6.51,2      1.09,9 (32521)  BM       164.   4.17 ¦ 
   59. Dürrenberger Oliver                 96 Turnverein Arboldswil          6.52,1      1.10,8 (32768)  BM       168.   4.17 ¦ 
   60. Iseli Fabio                         96 Hettiswil                      6.53,1      1.11,8 (32592)  BM       172.   4.18 ¦ 
   61. Josi Romano                         95 Amsoldingen                    6.53,6      1.12,3 (32598)  BM       175.   4.18 ¦ 
   62. Schüpbach Remo                      96 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.54,1      1.12,8 (32781)  BM       177.   4.18 ¦ 
   63. Stettler Simon                      96 Stettlen                       6.54,7      1.13,4 (32707)  BM       180.   4.19 ¦ 
   64. Loosli Michael                      95 Langnau i. E.                  6.55,5      1.14,2 (32624)  BM       183.   4.19 ¦ 
   65. Eggenschwiler Matthias              96 Bern                           6.56,0      1.14,7 (32543)  BM       186.   4.20 ¦ 
   66. Zwahlen Michael                     96 Münsingen                      6.56,3      1.15,0 (32747)  BM       188.   4.20 ¦ 
   67. Keller Steve                        95 STBern                         6.56,5      1.15,2 (32832)  BM       190.   4.20 ¦ 
   68. Mühlemann Jan                       96 Grasswil                       6.56,6      1.15,3 (32643)  BM       191.   4.20 ¦ 
   69. Trittibach Alex                     96 Lyss                           6.56,9      1.15,6 (32721)  BM       192.   4.20 ¦ 
   70. Reinmann Nicholas                   96 Wiedlisbach                    6.57,7      1.16,4 (32666)  BM       196.   4.21 ¦ 
   71. Leuenberger Jonas                   96 Madiswil                       6.58,5      1.17,2 (32759)  BM       198.   4.21 ¦ 
   72. Bührer Léon                         96 STBern                         6.58,7      1.17,4 (32840)  BM       202.   4.21 ¦ 
   73. Wyler Cedric                        96 Düdingen                       6.58,9      1.17,6 (32739)  BM       204.   4.21 ¦ 
   74. Kratz Nicolas                       96 Muri b. Bern                   6.59,7      1.18,4 (32612)  BM       206.   4.22 ¦ 
   74. Mauerhofer Severin                  96 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.59,7      1.18,4 (32780)  BM       206.   4.22 ¦ 
   76. Leu Silvan                          96 Uffikon                        7.00,3      1.19,0 (32622)  BM       210.   4.22 ¦ 
   77. Jenkel Lorin                        96 Jegenstorf                     7.00,4      1.19,1 (32595)  BM       212.   4.22 ¦ 
   78. Glauser Jan                         96 Niedermuhlern                  7.01,0      1.19,7 (32564)  BM       216.   4.23 ¦ 
   79. Sclabas Luca                        95 Kirchberg BE                   7.01,2      1.19,9 (32697)  BM       218.   4.23 ¦ 
   80. Eberhard Dimitri                    96 Olten                          7.01,6      1.20,3 (32542)  BM       219.   4.23 ¦ 
   80. Schlup Michael                      95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.01,6      1.20,3 (32802)  BM       219.   4.23 ¦ 
   82. Stalder Lorenz                      96 Bern                           7.01,9      1.20,6 (32704)  BM       222.   4.23 ¦ 
   83. Ruckstuhl Alexander                 95 Altbüron                       7.02,3      1.21,0 (32679)  BM       225.   4.23 ¦ 
   84. Peter Leon                          96 Boll                           7.02,6      1.21,3 (32657)  BM       226.   4.24 ¦ 
   85. Tschannen Sven                      96 Bösingen                       7.02,7      1.21,4 (32723)  BM       227.   4.24 ¦ 
   86. Bigler Laurin                       95 Ittigen                        7.03,1      1.21,8 (32515)  BM       230.   4.24 ¦ 
   87. Wymann Marc                         95 Grafenried                     7.04,3      1.23,0 (32740)  BM       239.   4.25 ¦ 
   88. Pires Sousa Michel                  95 Schule Wittigkofen             7.04,9      1.23,6 (32826)  BM       241.   4.25 ¦ 
   89. Reichenbach Jonas                   96 Rohrbach                       7.05,0      1.23,7 (32763)  BM       242.   4.25 ¦ 
   90. Friederich Luc                      95 Dieterswil                     7.05,4      1.24,1 (32556)  BM       243.   4.25 ¦ 
   90. Inniger Sepp                        96 Frutigen                       7.05,4      1.24,1 (32591)  BM       243.   4.25 ¦ 
   92. Holzer Steve                        96 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.05,6      1.24,3 (32797)  BM       246.   4.26 ¦ 
   93. Gerber Raphael                      96 Stettlen                       7.05,9      1.24,6 (32561)  BM       249.   4.26 ¦ 
   94. Müller Cyrill                       96 Willisau                       7.06,2      1.24,9 (32646)  BM       251.   4.26 ¦ 
   95. Leibundgut Matthias                 96 STBern                         7.08,4      1.27,1 (32833)  BM       262.   4.27 ¦ 
   96. Hochstrasser Tony                   95 Dieterswil                     7.08,6      1.27,3 (32901)  BM       263.   4.27 ¦ 
   97. Sulzberger Marc                     96 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.09,2      1.27,9 (32806)  BM       267.   4.28 ¦ 
   98. Gindrat Guillaume                   96 Villeret                       7.09,6      1.28,3 (32563)  BM       271.   4.28 ¦ 
   99. Buetler Florian                     96 Bern                           7.09,8      1.28,5 (32528)  BM       273.   4.28 ¦ 
  100. Hürst Michael                       95 Guggisberg                     7.10,8      1.29,5 (32588)  BM       276.   4.29 ¦ 
  101. Ringgenberg Lukas                   95 Münchenbuchsee                 7.11,2      1.29,9 (32671)  BM       279.   4.29 ¦ 
  102. Sommerhalder Oliver                 95 Oberbalm                       7.11,5      1.30,2 (32701)  BM       280.   4.29 ¦ 
  102. Willen Patrick                      95 Seftigen                       7.11,5      1.30,2 (32735)  BM       280.   4.29 ¦ 
  104. Brunner Marc                        96 Thun                           7.11,6      1.30,3 (32526)  BM       282.   4.29 ¦ 
  105. Binggeli Benjamin                   96 STBern                         7.11,9      1.30,6 (32839)  BM       283.   4.29 ¦ 
  106. Do David-Minh                       96 Bussigny-Lausanne              7.12,7      1.31,4 (32538)  BM       289.   4.30 ¦ 
  107. Stoffel David                       95 Bern                           7.13,0      1.31,7 (32710)  BM       292.   4.30 ¦ 
  108. Widmer Thierry                      96 Kirchberg BE                   7.13,6      1.32,3 (32732)  BM       294.   4.31 ¦ 
  108. Wutschert Robin                     96 Cortaillod                     7.13,6      1.32,3 (32738)  BM       294.   4.31 ¦ 
  110. Aeschimann Daniel                   96 Schwarzenbach BE               7.13,7      1.32,4 (32503)  BM       297.   4.31 ¦ 
  111. Lubasch Luca                        95 Meiringen                      7.13,8      1.32,5 (32625)  BM       298.   4.31 ¦ 
  112. Krebs Luca                          95 Jugi Buchsi                    7.14,5      1.33,2 (32818)  BM       304.   4.31 ¦ 
  113. Muehlematter Kilian                 95 Stettlen                       7.15,1      1.33,8 (32642)  BM       306.   4.31 ¦ 
  114. Bill Jeremy                         95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.15,4      1.34,1 (32791)  BM       308.   4.32 ¦ 
  114. Schmid Yannick                      96 Bremgarten b. Bern             7.15,4      1.34,1 (32691)  BM       308.   4.32 ¦ 
  116. Harnisch Michael                    95 Schwarzenburg                  7.15,7      1.34,4 (32578)  BM       310.   4.32 ¦ 
  117. Zimmerli Gian                       95 Bern                           7.16,0      1.34,7 (32744)  BM       312.   4.32 ¦ 
  118. Bruehlmann Michele                  95 Krauchthal                     7.16,1      1.34,8 (32524)  BM       313.   4.32 ¦ 
  119. Perret Ossian                       95 Bern                           7.16,5      1.35,2 (32656)  BM       315.   4.32 ¦ 
  120. Stroebel Yannick                    96 Thörishaus                     7.16,7      1.35,4 (32714)  BM       316.   4.32 ¦ 
  121. Uthman Naaba                        95 Spiez                          7.16,8      1.35,5 (32725)  BM       318.   4.33 ¦ 
  122. Bischoff Yannick                    96 Köniz                          7.16,9      1.35,6 (32517)  BM       320.   4.33 ¦ 
  122. Buchmüller Cedric                   95 Basel                          7.16,9      1.35,6 (32527)  BM       320.   4.33 ¦ 
  124. Schneeberger Sebastian              95 Hettiswil                      7.17,0      1.35,7 (32902)  BM       322.   4.33 ¦ 
  125. Wittwer David                       95 Zweisimmen                     7.17,2      1.35,9 (32736)  BM       323.   4.33 ¦ 
  126. Isler Linus                         96 Birsfelden                     7.17,3      1.36,0 (32594)  BM       324.   4.33 ¦ 
  127. Gonseth Raphael                     95 Riggisberg                     7.17,7      1.36,4 (32566)  BM       326.   4.33 ¦ 
  128. Moser Sandro                        95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.18,2      1.36,9 (32799)  BM       327.   4.33 ¦ 
  129. Kernen Maximilian                   96 Bern                           7.18,4      1.37,1 (32604)  BM       329.   4.34 ¦ 
  130. Casanova Elia                       96 Pratteln                       7.18,5      1.37,2 (32531)  BM       330.   4.34 ¦ 
  131. Rhyner Patrick                      95 Kirchberg Tigers               7.19,2      1.37,9 (32785)  BM       337.   4.34 ¦ 
  132. Hug Raffael                         96 Gümligen                       7.19,3      1.38,0 (32586)  BM       338.   4.34 ¦ 
  133. Rolli Matthias                      96 Oberbalm                       7.19,5      1.38,2 (32676)  BM       341.   4.34 ¦ 
  134. Ringenbach Oliver                   95 Riedholz                       7.20,5      1.39,2 (32670)  BM       342.   4.35 ¦ 
  135. Rueegsegger Michael                 96 Münchringen                    7.21,2      1.39,9 (32680)  BM       344.   4.35 ¦ 
  136. Kohler Andrin                       95 Stettlen                       7.21,5      1.40,2 (32608)  BM       346.   4.35 ¦ 
  137. Baumann Pascal                      96 Jugi Buchsi                    7.21,9      1.40,6 (32815)  BM       347.   4.36 ¦ 
  138. Kübler Lukas                        95 Basel                          7.23,1      1.41,8 (32614)  BM       354.   4.36 ¦ 
  139. Roethlisberger Micha                96 Aeschi b. Spiez                7.24,4      1.43,1 (32673)  BM       364.   4.37 ¦ 
  140. Spiess Nicola                       96 Turnverein Arboldswil          7.24,6      1.43,3 (32770)  BM       367.   4.37 ¦ 
  141. Eichenberger Raphael                96 Schwendibach                   7.25,1      1.43,8 (32547)  BM       368.   4.38 ¦ 
  142. Lomazzi Remy                        95 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.25,7      1.44,4 (32623)  BM       372.   4.38 ¦ 
  142. Roethlisberger Philipp              96 Worb                           7.25,7      1.44,4 (32674)  BM       372.   4.38 ¦ 
  144. Wey Manuel                          95 Brügg BE                       7.25,8      1.44,5 (32776)  BM       374.   4.38 ¦ 
  145. Wegmüller Marc                      96 Kirchberg Tigers               7.26,4      1.45,1 (32787)  BM       375.   4.39 ¦ 
  146. Stolze Jan                          95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.26,8      1.45,5 (32805)  BM       377.   4.39 ¦ 
  147. Gross Timo                          96 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.26,9      1.45,6 (32794)  BM       378.   4.39 ¦ 
  148. Inniger Michael                     96 Schnottwil                     7.27,1      1.45,8 (32590)  BM       380.   4.39 ¦ 
  149. Matys Tobias                        95 Münchenbuchsee                 7.27,8      1.46,5 (32630)  BM       384.   4.39 ¦ 
  150. Bernold Yanel                       96 Bern                           7.28,4      1.47,1 (32512)  BM       391.   4.40 ¦ 
  151. Hiltbrunner Dominic                 96 Rohrbach                       7.28,9      1.47,6 (32757)  BM       393.   4.40 ¦ 
  151. Leu Manuel                          96 Uffikon                        7.28,9      1.47,6 (32621)  BM       393.   4.40 ¦ 
  153. Flühmann Jann                       96 Murten                         7.29,4      1.48,1 (32555)  BM       399.   4.40 ¦ 
  154. Reber Manuel                        95 Bern                           7.29,8      1.48,5 (32663)  BM       402.   4.41 ¦ 
  155. Zaugg Christian                     95 Ittigen                        7.30,2      1.48,9 (32742)  BM       405.   4.41 ¦ 
  156. Kamber Armando                      95 Bern                           7.31,6      1.50,3 (32600)  BM       411.   4.42 ¦ 
  157. Eggimann David                      95 Brügg BE                       7.31,9      1.50,6 (32771)  BM       413.   4.42 ¦ 
  158. Cotting Remy                        95 Le Mouret                      7.32,1      1.50,8 (32535)  BM       414.   4.42 ¦ 
  159. Hug Silas                           95 Starrkirch-Wil                 7.32,4      1.51,1 (32587)  BM       416.   4.42 ¦ 
  160. Schafroth Patrick                   95 STBern                         7.33,1      1.51,8 (32843)  BM       419.   4.43 ¦ 
  161. Rapp Peter                          96 Zollikofen                     7.33,3      1.52,0 (32662)  BM       420.   4.43 ¦ 
  162. Grossniklaus Tim                    95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.33,8      1.52,5 (32795)  BM       422.   4.43 ¦ 
  163. Müller Lukas                        95 Aeschi b. Spiez                7.34,4      1.53,1 (32647)  BM       424.   4.44 ¦ 
  163. Ruetz Olivier                       95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.34,4      1.53,1 (32801)  BM       424.   4.44 ¦ 
  165. Gugelmann Yannick                   95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.34,7      1.53,4 (32796)  BM       426.   4.44 ¦ 
  166. Häni Moritz                         96 Bern                           7.35,5      1.54,2 (32577)  BM       429.   4.44 ¦ 
  167. Benker Yannick                      95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.36,0      1.54,7 (32790)  BM       431.   4.45 ¦ 
  168. Gehriger Levi                       96 Bern                           7.36,5      1.55,2 (32903)  BM       432.   4.45 ¦ 
  168. Schneider Gabriel                   95 STBern                         7.36,5      1.55,2 (32844)  BM       432.   4.45 ¦ 
  170. Kernen Julian                       96 Rüderswil                      7.36,6      1.55,3 (32603)  BM       436.   4.45 ¦ 
  171. Schumacher Nick                     96 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.37,5      1.56,2 (32803)  BM       439.   4.45 ¦ 
  172. Brand Lars                          95 Turnverein Oberburg            7.37,6      1.56,3 (32853)  BM       440.   4.46 ¦ 
  173. Frühwirt Kai                        96 Bern                           7.37,8      1.56,5 (32558)  BM       443.   4.46 ¦ 
  174. Trommer Adrian                      96 Bern                           7.38,1      1.56,8 (32722)  BM       446.   4.46 ¦ 
  175. Kohler Pascal                       96 Bern                           7.38,8      1.57,5 (32609)  BM       450.   4.46 ¦ 
  176. Mühlemann Ramon                     96 Thun                           7.39,2      1.57,9 (32644)  BM       451.   4.47 ¦ 
  177. Stucki Pascal                       96 Bonstetten                     7.39,5      1.58,2 (32715)  BM       453.   4.47 ¦ 
  178. Kilchherr Nicolas                   96 Bern                           7.39,7      1.58,4 (32606)  BM       454.   4.47 ¦ 
  179. Berger Taiyon                       95 Bern                           7.40,1      1.58,8 (32511)  BM       455.   4.47 ¦ 
  180. Friederich Yann                     96 Dieterswil                     7.40,5      1.59,2 (32557)  BM       458.   4.47 ¦ 
  181. Herren Dominik                      96 Jugi Buchsi                    7.40,8      1.59,5 (32817)  BM       461.   4.48 ¦ 
  182. Nussbaum Yanik                      96 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.40,9      1.59,6 (32800)  BM       463.   4.48 ¦ 
  183. Fankhauser Severin                  96 Münchenbuchsee                 7.41,1      1.59,8 (32551)  BM       464.   4.48 ¦ 
  184. Bachmann Michael                    96 Heitenried                     7.41,8      2.00,5 (32507)  BM       469.   4.48 ¦ 
  185. Wälti Eric                          95 Zweisimmen                     7.42,0      2.00,7 (32728)  BM       470.   4.48 ¦ 
  186. Zehnder Elia                        96 Bern                           7.42,2      2.00,9 (32743)  BM       471.   4.48 ¦ 
  187. Balmer Simon                        95 Bern                           7.42,7      2.01,4 (32508)  BM       474.   4.49 ¦ 
  187. Hess Matthias                       96 Urtenen-Schönbühl              7.42,7      2.01,4 (32583)  BM       474.   4.49 ¦ 
  189. Krähenbühl Joel                     96 Lüscherz                       7.42,9      2.01,6 (32611)  BM       477.   4.49 ¦ 
  190. Brückel Julian                      95 Münsingen                      7.43,0      2.01,7 (32523)  BM       479.   4.49 ¦ 
  191. Stienen Florian                     95 Niederscherli                  7.43,4      2.02,1 (32708)  BM       480.   4.49 ¦ 
  192. Blunier Collin                      96 Belp                           7.43,5      2.02,2 (32520)  BM       481.   4.49 ¦ 
  193. Pieren Cedric                       96 Frauenkappelen                 7.44,0      2.02,7 (32659)  BM       483.   4.50 ¦ 
  194. Hostettler Pascal                   95 4./5. Klasse Niedermuhler      7.44,1      2.02,8 (32810)  BM       484.   4.50 ¦ 
  194. Lukes Leroy                         96 Ittigen                        7.44,1      2.02,8 (32626)  BM       484.   4.50 ¦ 
  194. Mosimann Bernhard                   95 Rüegsbach                      7.44,1      2.02,8 (32641)  BM       484.   4.50 ¦ 
  197. Schmucki Kilian                     96 Mittelhäusern                  7.44,3      2.03,0 (32692)  BM       487.   4.50 ¦ 
  198. Balmer Adrian                       96 Turnverein Arboldswil Kid      7.44,9      2.03,6 (32767)  BM       491.   4.50 ¦ 
  199. Gobeli Etienne                      96 Hünibach                       7.45,0      2.03,7 (32565)  BM       492.   4.50 ¦ 
  200. Indumi Mirko                        96 Turnverein Oberburg            7.45,2      2.03,9 (32854)  BM       495.   4.50 ¦ 
  201. Kilchenmann Oliver                  95 Lohn-Ammannsegg                7.45,8      2.04,5 (32605)  BM       497.   4.51 ¦ 
  201. Wüthrich Ramon                      95 4./5. Klasse Niedermuhler      7.45,8      2.04,5 (32811)  BM       497.   4.51 ¦ 
  203. Lehmann Oliver                      96 Muri b. Bern                   7.46,0      2.04,7 (32619)  BM       499.   4.51 ¦ 
  204. Dorner David                        96 Münchenbuchsee                 7.46,3      2.05,0 (32539)  BM       501.   4.51 ¦ 
  205. Moser Kevin                         95 Steffisburg                    7.47,1      2.05,8 (32639)  BM       504.   4.51 ¦ 
  206. Gafner Fabian                       96 Oberdiessbach                  7.47,5      2.06,2 (32559)  BM       506.   4.52 ¦ 
  207. Bieri Simon                         96 Lyss                           7.48,0      2.06,7 (32514)  BM       510.   4.52 ¦ 
  208. Roth Dario                          96 Utzenstorf                     7.48,4      2.07,1 (32678)  BM       514.   4.52 ¦ 
  209. Graf Claudio                        96 Worb                           7.48,6      2.07,3 (32568)  BM       517.   4.52 ¦ 
  210. Krebs Philipp                       96 Rüeggisberg                    7.48,7      2.07,4 (32613)  BM       518.   4.52 ¦ 
  210. Stoller Simon                       95 Gümligen                       7.48,7      2.07,4 (32712)  BM       518.   4.52 ¦ 
  212. Wetter Claude                       95 Schafisheim                    7.49,3      2.08,0 (32731)  BM       521.   4.53 ¦ 
  213. Messer Raphael                      96 Feldbrunnen                    7.49,9      2.08,6 (32635)  BM       529.   4.53 ¦ 
  214. Schneuwly Dominic                   96 Bern                           7.50,3      2.09,0 (32694)  BM       532.   4.53 ¦ 
  215. Vuille Daniel                       95 Bremgarten b. Bern             7.50,7      2.09,4 (32727)  BM       535.   4.54 ¦ 
  216. Brunner Nicolas                     95 STBern                         7.50,8      2.09,5 (32846)  BM       536.   4.54 ¦ 
  216. Lüthi Jan                           96 Bern                           7.50,8      2.09,5 (32627)  BM       536.   4.54 ¦ 
  218. Hofer Stefan                        96 Kirchberg Tigers               7.51,2      2.09,9 (32782)  BM       539.   4.54 ¦ 
  219. Lohri Nicola                        95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.51,7      2.10,4 (32798)  BM       541.   4.54 ¦ 
  220. Tesfay Wegatha                      96 Berner Hockey Club 1945        7.51,8      2.10,5 (32808)  BM       542.   4.54 ¦ 
  221. Gravante Loris                      96 Möhlin                         7.52,0      2.10,7 (32570)  BM       544.   4.55 ¦ 
  222. Marcelo Judice                      96 Rohrbach                       7.53,2      2.11,9 (32760)  BM       550.   4.55 ¦ 
  222. Noti Roger                          95 Thun                           7.53,2      2.11,9 (32652)  BM       550.   4.55 ¦ 
  224. Schüpbach Nick                      95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.53,4      2.12,1 (32804)  BM       552.   4.55 ¦ 
  225. Bürki Marc                          96 Boltigen                       7.53,6      2.12,3 (32530)  BM       554.   4.56 ¦ 
  226. De Capitani Claudio                 95 Bern                           7.54,4      2.13,1 (32536)  BM       556.   4.56 ¦ 
  227. Pfister Sandro                      95 Spiegel b. Bern                7.55,0      2.13,7 (32658)  BM       557.   4.56 ¦ 
  228. Zurbrügg Juan                       96 Brügg BE                       7.55,3      2.14,0 (32777)  BM       558.   4.57 ¦ 
  229. von Däniken Lukas                   96 Olten                          7.55,8      2.14,5 (32750)  BM       560.   4.57 ¦ 
  230. Bohren Tim                          95 STBern                         7.56,0      2.14,7 (32845)  BM       561.   4.57 ¦ 
  231. Ampofo Frank                        95 Berner Hockey Club 1945        7.56,2      2.14,9 (32807)  BM       562.   4.57 ¦ 
  232. Ruch Remo                           95 Gemeinde Eggiwil               7.56,6      2.15,3 (32849)  BM       564.   4.57 ¦ 
  233. Wegmüller Alain                     96 Kirchberg Tigers               7.56,7      2.15,4 (32786)  BM       565.   4.57 ¦ 
  234. Fasel Marco                         95 St. Antoni                     7.57,3      2.16,0 (32552)  BM       570.   4.58 ¦ 
  235. Neuherz Simon                       96 Brügg BE                       7.58,5      2.17,2 (32774)  BM       573.   4.59 ¦ 
  236. Grlj Jeremy                         96 Ostermundigen                  7.58,7      2.17,4 (32572)  BM       574.   4.59 ¦ 
  237. Sommer Dominik                      95 Zollikofen                     7.58,9      2.17,6 (32700)  BM       576.   4.59 ¦ 
  238. Brügger Dominik                     96 Herrenschwanden                7.59,4      2.18,1 (32525)  BM       578.   4.59 ¦ 
  238. Dom Joel                            96 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.59,4      2.18,1 (32793)  BM       578.   4.59 ¦ 
  240. Thompson Alan                       95 Burgdorf                       7.59,9      2.18,6 (32719)  BM       581.   4.59 ¦ 
  241. Bigovic Stevan                      95 Bern                           8.00,5      2.19,2 (32516)  BM       588.   5.00 ¦ 
  241. Zwahlen Louis                       96 Bern                           8.00,5      2.19,2 (32746)  BM       588.   5.00 ¦ 
  243. Flueck Nicolas                      96 Ostermundigen                  8.01,0      2.19,7 (32554)  BM       594.   5.00 ¦ 
  244. Steiner Robin                       95 25x GP Röbi                    8.01,6      2.20,3 (32706)  BM       596.   5.01 ¦ 
  245. Zimmermann Michel                   95 4./5. Klasse Niedermuhler      8.02,0      2.20,7 (32812)  BM       598.   5.01 ¦ 
  246. Greub Marc                          95 Madiswil                       8.02,7      2.21,4 (32754)  BM       603.   5.01 ¦ 
  247. Utiger Dennis                       96 Stettlen                       8.03,4      2.22,1 (32726)  BM       608.   5.02 ¦ 
  248. Herren Silvan                       95 Schliern b. Köniz              8.03,5      2.22,2 (32582)  BM       609.   5.02 ¦ 
  249. Stainhauser Janis                   96 Jegenstorf                     8.03,8      2.22,5 (32703)  BM       610.   5.02 ¦ 
  250. Grossenbacher Sandro                96 Reutigen                       8.03,9      2.22,6 (32573)  BM       611.   5.02 ¦ 
  251. Reusser Nicolas                     95 Bern                           8.04,1      2.22,8 (32667)  BM       612.   5.02 ¦ 
  252. Nyffenegger Severin                 96 Rohrbach                       8.05,3      2.24,0 (32762)  BM       619.   5.03 ¦ 
  253. Eisner Ruben                        96 Bern                           8.06,7      2.25,4 (32549)  BM       626.   5.04 ¦ 
  253. Schiess Nicola                      95 Belp                           8.06,7      2.25,4 (32687)  BM       626.   5.04 ¦ 
  255. Wiedmer Raymond                     95 Forst                          8.07,7      2.26,4 (32734)  BM       630.   5.04 ¦ 
  256. Eisele Raphael                      96 Weisslingen                    8.08,3      2.27,0 (32548)  BM       635.   5.05 ¦ 
  257. Meier Philip                        95 Oensingen                      8.08,5      2.27,2 (32632)  BM       638.   5.05 ¦ 
  257. Scheidegger Thomas                  95 Sumiswald                      8.08,5      2.27,2 (32684)  BM       638.   5.05 ¦ 
  259. Andrey Joel                         96 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          8.08,6      2.27,3 (32788)  BM       641.   5.05 ¦ 
  260. Rico-Toro Rafael                    96 Lausanne                       8.08,7      2.27,4 (32669)  BM       642.   5.05 ¦ 
  261. Käser Simon                         96 Obersteckholz                  8.09,2      2.27,9 (32602)  BM       644.   5.05 ¦ 
  262. Nauer Dario                         95 Zollikofen                     8.10,3      2.29,0 (32649)  BM       651.   5.06 ¦ 
  263. Schenk André Fabian                 95 Aefligen                       8.11,0      2.29,7 (32685)  BM       654.   5.06 ¦ 
  264. Kessler Kevin                       96 Kirchberg Tigers               8.11,4      2.30,1 (32784)  BM       657.   5.07 ¦ 
  265. Angelelli Nico                      95 Gurmels                        8.11,6      2.30,3 (32505)  BM       659.   5.07 ¦ 
  266. Dierauer Fabian                     96 Zollikofen                     8.12,4      2.31,1 (32537)  BM       662.   5.07 ¦ 
  267. Inderbitzin Marco                   95 Altbüron                       8.15,6      2.34,3 (32589)  BM       668.   5.09 ¦ 
  268. Beer Saemi                          96 Rüderswil                      8.16,0      2.34,7 (32510)  BM       669.   5.10 ¦ 
  269. Aebi Joël                           96 Kirchlindach                   8.16,1      2.34,8 (32502)  BM       671.   5.10 ¦ 
  270. Gerber Adrian                       96 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      8.17,0      2.35,7 (32809)  BM       675.   5.10 ¦ 
  271. Zahnd Nandor                        95 Bern                           8.17,7      2.36,4 (32741)  BM       677.   5.11 ¦ 
  272. Schilliger Nick                     96 Mittelhäusern                  8.18,3      2.37,0 (32688)  BM       680.   5.11 ¦ 
  273. Germeau Yannick                     96 Muri b. Bern                   8.18,8      2.37,5 (32562)  BM       683.   5.11 ¦ 
  273. Hasler Marc                         96 Rohrbach                       8.18,8      2.37,5 (32756)  BM       683.   5.11 ¦ 
  275. Kaelin Fabian                       96 Bern                           8.18,9      2.37,6 (32599)  BM       685.   5.11 ¦ 
  276. Monte Robin                         96 Kestenholz                     8.19,1      2.37,8 (32637)  BM       687.   5.11 ¦ 
  277. Nsenda Mathias                      96 Bern                           8.19,3      2.38,0 (32653)  BM       688.   5.12 ¦ 
  278. Staub Paolo                         96 Epalinges                      8.19,5      2.38,2 (32705)  BM       689.   5.12 ¦ 
  278. Suter Andrin                        96 Muntelier                      8.19,5      2.38,2 (32716)  BM       689.   5.12 ¦ 
  280. Pires Sousa Patrik                  95 Schule Wittigkofen             8.20,8      2.39,5 (32827)  BM       700.   5.13 ¦ 
  281. Roethlisberger Lukas                95 Uettligen                      8.20,9      2.39,6 (32672)  BM       701.   5.13 ¦ 
  282. Morgenthaler Eric                   95 Jugi Buchsi                    8.21,4      2.40,1 (32819)  BM       704.   5.13 ¦ 
  283. Röthlisberger Michael               96 Rohrbach                       8.21,9      2.40,6 (32764)  BM       707.   5.13 ¦ 
  284. Christener Lukas                    95 Bern                           8.22,4      2.41,1 (32533)  BM       709.   5.14 ¦ 
  285. Clénin Rémy                         96 Magglingen/Macolin             8.22,5      2.41,2 (32534)  BM       710.   5.14 ¦ 
  286. Angiolillo Alessio                  96 Ostermundigen                  8.23,1      2.41,8 (32506)  BM       714.   5.14 ¦ 
  287. Rüeger Matthias                     96 Gemeinde Eggiwil               8.23,3      2.42,0 (32778)  BM       716.   5.14 ¦ 
  288. Affolter Felix                      95 Bern                           8.24,0      2.42,7 (32504)  BM       717.   5.15 ¦ 
  289. Eckstein Stefan                     96 Jugi Buchsi                    8.24,2      2.42,9 (32816)  BM       719.   5.15 ¦ 
  290. Kandiah Gowtham                     96 STBern                         8.24,3      2.43,0 (32905)  BM       720.   5.15 ¦ 
  291. Ryser Lukas                         96 Rohrbach                       8.26,0      2.44,7 (32765)  BM       725.   5.16 ¦ 
  292. Marrer Luca                         95 Bern                           8.29,1      2.47,8 (32629)  BM       734.   5.18 ¦ 
  293. Oberson Lucien                      96 Rüfenacht BE                   8.29,9      2.48,6 (32655)  BM       737.   5.18 ¦ 
  294. Schmid Andre                        96 Enggistein                     8.30,9      2.49,6 (32690)  BM       741.   5.19 ¦ 
  295. Russo Gianluca                      95 Stettlen                       8.31,7      2.50,4 (32681)  BM       744.   5.19 ¦ 
  296. Blanc Joel                          95 Heimberg                       8.31,9      2.50,6 (32518)  BM       746.   5.19 ¦ 
  297. Meierhofer Nicola                   96 Stettlen                       8.32,4      2.51,1 (32634)  BM       751.   5.20 ¦ 
  298. Brechbuehl Christian                96 Bern                           8.32,7      2.51,4 (32522)  BM       752.   5.20 ¦ 
  299. Bärtschi Pascal                     95 Münchenbuchsee                 8.33,4      2.52,1 (32509)  BM       754.   5.20 ¦ 
  300. Nicklès Pascal                      95 STBern                         8.33,6      2.52,3 (32842)  BM       755.   5.21 ¦ 
  301. Bruegger David                      95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          8.33,7      2.52,4 (32792)  BM       756.   5.21 ¦ 
  302. von May Luca                        96 Bern                           8.34,5      2.53,2 (32752)  BM       760.   5.21 ¦ 
  303. Schenk Patrick                      95 Fit4Future                     8.34,6      2.53,3 (32813)  BM       761.   5.21 ¦ 
  304. Thayananthan Vithursan              95 Fit4Future                     8.34,8      2.53,5 (32814)  BM       762.   5.21 ¦ 
  305. Stoller Patrik                      96 Unterseen                      8.35,2      2.53,9 (32711)  BM       764.   5.22 ¦ 
  306. Christ Merlin                       96 Muri b. Bern                   8.35,7      2.54,4 (32532)  BM       766.   5.22 ¦ 
  307. Trachsel Christoph                  96 Avenches                       8.35,8      2.54,5 (32720)  BM       767.   5.22 ¦ 
  308. Müller Valentin                     95 Konolfingen                    8.36,0      2.54,7 (32648)  BM       768.   5.22 ¦ 
  309. Küng Fabian                         95 Jegenstorf                     8.36,1      2.54,8 (32616)  BM       771.   5.22 ¦ 
  310. Kanagaligam Kirty                   95 Toffen                         8.36,2      2.54,9 (32601)  BM       772.   5.22 ¦ 
  311. Ronner Lasse                        96 Niederscherli                  8.36,8      2.55,5 (32677)  BM       776.   5.23 ¦ 
  312. Neuenschwander Patrick              95 Konolfingen                    8.37,9      2.56,6 (32650)  BM       780.   5.23 ¦ 
  313. Eggimann David                      96 Kehrsatz                       8.39,4      2.58,1 (32545)  BM       784.   5.24 ¦ 
  314. Leonardi Fabio                      96 Stettlen                       8.41,2      2.59,9 (32620)  BM       789.   5.25 ¦ 
  315. Emch Erik                           96 Boll                           8.41,9      3.00,6 (32550)  BM       794.   5.26 ¦ 
  316. Künzi Janosch                       95 Sundlauenen                    8.43,0      3.01,7 (32617)  BM       797.   5.26 ¦ 
  317. Guldimann Vincent                   95 Wangen b. Olten                8.43,6      3.02,3 (32576)  BM       798.   5.27 ¦ 
  317. Muhmenthaler Kim                    96 Englisberg                     8.43,6      3.02,3 (32645)  BM       798.   5.27 ¦ 
  319. Stähli Nico                         95 STBern                         8.47,0      3.05,7 (32834)  BM       810.   5.29 ¦ 
  320. Guerra Luis                         95 STBern                         8.54,8      3.13,5 (32848)  BM       831.   5.34 ¦ 
  321. Gutyanko Vladislav                  96 Schule Wittigkofen             8.58,8      3.17,5 (32822)  BM       843.   5.36 ¦ 
  322. Kussauca Puissance                  95 Schule Wittigkofen             8.59,8      3.18,5 (32825)  BM       847.   5.37 ¦ 
  323. Badde Nadim                         95 Rohrbach                       9.02,6      3.21,3 (32753)  BM       859.   5.39 ¦ 
  324. Hofer Fabian                        96 Grosshöchstetten               9.05,7      3.24,4 (32584)  BM       862.   5.41 ¦ 
  325. Moser Adrian                        95 Rohrbach                       9.06,8      3.25,5 (32761)  BM       863.   5.41 ¦ 
  326. Leibundgut Marco                    96 Rohrbach                       9.07,8      3.26,5 (32758)  BM       866.   5.42 ¦ 
  327. Tschanz Joel                        96 Sissach                        9.08,3      3.27,0 (32724)  BM       867.   5.42 ¦ 
  328. von Arb Jonas                       96 Olten                          9.12,1      3.30,8 (32748)  BM       879.   5.45 ¦ 
  329. Graf Sven                           96 Uetendorf                      9.14,4      3.33,1 (32569)  BM       885.   5.46 ¦ 
  330. Krieg Alain                         95 Brügg BE                       9.15,1      3.33,8 (32772)  BM       888.   5.46 ¦ 
  331. Meyer Nico                          95 Brügg BE                       9.16,4      3.35,1 (32773)  BM       890.   5.47 ¦ 
  332. von Kaenel Nico                     95 Schliern b. Köniz              9.17,3      3.36,0 (32751)  BM       891.   5.48 ¦ 
  333. Meier Roman                         95 Oberhasli                      9.20,4      3.39,1 (32633)  BM       902.   5.50 ¦ 
  334. Wüthrich Samuel                     96 Rüschegg Gambach               9.24,1      3.42,8 (32737)  BM       909.   5.52 ¦ 
  335. Simone Loïck                        96 Echallens                      9.26,1      3.44,8 (32699)  BM       912.   5.53 ¦ 
  336. Grütter Sedric                      95 Rütschelen                     9.27,6      3.46,3 (32755)  BM       915.   5.54 ¦ 
  337. Moser Reto                          96 Ostermundigen                  9.30,1      3.48,8 (32640)  BM       920.   5.56 ¦ 
  338. Isenschmid Etienne                  96 Bern                           9.37,0      3.55,7 (32593)  BM       931.   6.00 ¦ 
  339. Janicki Artur                       96 Schule Wittigkofen            10.21,3      4.40,0 (32823)  BM       968.   6.28 ¦ 
  340. Jeyendran Vinothan                  95 Schule Wittigkofen            10.25,6      4.44,3 (32824)  BM       970.   6.31 ¦ 
  341. Joss Oliver                         96 Kirchberg Tigers              10.26,9      4.45,6 (32783)  BM       972.   6.31 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.