(71) Teddies Knaben

25. Grand Prix von Bern - (71) Teddies Knaben

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Noti Franco                         97 STBern                         6.10,4       ----- (31860)  BM       51.    3.51 ¦ 
    2. Thalmann Morris                     97 Bern                           6.17,7      0.07,3 (31766)  BM       72.    3.56 ¦ 
    3. Schmied Vincent                     97 F-Divonne-les-Bains            6.23,0      0.12,6 (31735)  BM       85.    3.59 ¦ 
    4. Bärtschi Marc                       97 Münchenbuchsee                 6.44,5      0.34,1 (31514)  BM       147.   4.12 ¦ 
    5. Scherrer Matteo                     97 STBern                         6.49,5      0.39,1 (31867)  BM       159.   4.15 ¦ 
    6. von Kaenel Robin                    98 Spiegel b. Bern                6.55,5      0.45,1 (31806)  BM       183.   4.19 ¦ 
    7. Riesen Sven                         97 Biglen                         6.57,5      0.47,1 (31910)  BM       195.   4.20 ¦ 
    8. Strahm Marco                        97 Zollikofen                     6.58,3      0.47,9 (31755)  BM       197.   4.21 ¦ 
    9. Aebischer Dominic                   97 Bolligen                       7.01,9      0.51,5 (31504)  BM       222.   4.23 ¦ 
   10. Egger Christian                     97 Bern                           7.03,4      0.53,0 (31562)  BM       232.   4.24 ¦ 
   11. Stoller Lukas                       97 Gümligen                       7.06,6      0.56,2 (31754)  BM       253.   4.26 ¦ 
   12. Trachsel Georg                      97 STBern                         7.06,9      0.56,5 (31909)  BM       254.   4.26 ¦ 
   13. Lubasch Mischa                      97 Meiringen                      7.07,0      0.56,6 (31656)  BM       256.   4.26 ¦ 
   14. Moser Patrik                        97 Hinterkappelen                 7.08,8      0.58,4 (31675)  BM       265.   4.28 ¦ 
   15. Schmid Devin                        97 Wimmis                         7.09,5      0.59,1 (31732)  BM       269.   4.28 ¦ 
   16. Rohrer Dominic                      97 Bolligen                       7.10,9      1.00,5 (31720)  BM       278.   4.29 ¦ 
   17. Schmid Valentin                     97 Bern                           7.12,2      1.01,8 (31733)  BM       285.   4.30 ¦ 
   18. Ouanella Ala Eddine Salim           98 Bern                           7.12,7      1.02,3 (31698)  BM       289.   4.30 ¦ 
   19. Funk Gil                            97 Bern                           7.13,6      1.03,2 (31574)  BM       294.   4.31 ¦ 
   20. Mäder Gino                          97 Wiedlisbach                    7.14,1      1.03,7 (31660)  BM       300.   4.31 ¦ 
   21. Allegre Quentin                     97 Ostermundigen                  7.14,4      1.04,0 (31506)  BM       301.   4.31 ¦ 
   22. Gonseth David                       97 Riggisberg                     7.16,2      1.05,8 (31591)  BM       314.   4.32 ¦ 
   23. Aebi Janic                          97 Münsingen                      7.16,8      1.06,4 (31502)  BM       318.   4.33 ¦ 
   24. Ziegler Severin                     97 Galgenen                       7.18,2      1.07,8 (31901)  BM       327.   4.33 ¦ 
   25. Bichsel Stefan                      97 Landschlacht                   7.18,6      1.08,2 (31520)  BM       331.   4.34 ¦ 
   26. Kohler Raphael                      97 Thörigen                       7.18,9      1.08,5 (31638)  BM       333.   4.34 ¦ 
   27. Jaeggi Andreas                      97 Stettlen                       7.19,0      1.08,6 (31626)  BM       334.   4.34 ¦ 
   28. Jordi Lorenz                        97 Bern                           7.19,3      1.08,9 (31628)  BM       338.   4.34 ¦ 
   29. Flück Sven                          98 Welschenrohr                   7.22,3      1.11,9 (31907)  BM       349.   4.36 ¦ 
   30. Ranger Thibaut                      97 Schliern b. Köniz              7.23,0      1.12,6 (31707)  BM       352.   4.36 ¦ 
   31. Temperli Niklas                     98 Hittnau                        7.23,1      1.12,7 (31765)  BM       354.   4.36 ¦ 
   32. Ramser Jonathan                     97 Schnottwil                     7.23,6      1.13,2 (31706)  BM       357.   4.37 ¦ 
   33. Suhr Nikolai                        97 Uettligen                      7.23,9      1.13,5 (31760)  BM       360.   4.37 ¦ 
   33. Wohlgemuth Dario                    98 Meikirch                       7.23,9      1.13,5 (31794)  BM       360.   4.37 ¦ 
   35. Bernhard Andri                      97 Chur                           7.24,1      1.13,7 (31517)  BM       363.   4.37 ¦ 
   36. Sommer Nicola                       98 Wyssachen                      7.24,5      1.14,1 (31744)  BM       365.   4.37 ¦ 
   37. Lomazzi Cyril                       97 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.25,4      1.15,0 (31654)  BM       370.   4.38 ¦ 
   38. Hirschi Tim                         97 Bern                           7.25,5      1.15,1 (31611)  BM       371.   4.38 ¦ 
   39. von May Fabio                       97 Bern                           7.26,5      1.16,1 (31807)  BM       376.   4.39 ¦ 
   40. Schenkel Michel                     97 Therwil                        7.26,9      1.16,5 (31729)  BM       378.   4.39 ¦ 
   41. Inniger Darian                      97 Bolligen                       7.27,2      1.16,8 (31620)  BM       381.   4.39 ¦ 
   42. Müller Nick                         97 Herrenschwanden                7.27,3      1.16,9 (31682)  BM       382.   4.39 ¦ 
   43. Mühlemann Janik                     98 Stettlen                       7.27,8      1.17,4 (31678)  BM       384.   4.39 ¦ 
   44. Date Raphael                        98 Teufen AR                      7.27,9      1.17,5 (31554)  BM       386.   4.39 ¦ 
   45. Hassink Baptist                     98 STBern                         7.28,1      1.17,7 (31866)  BM       388.   4.40 ¦ 
   46. Meyer Timo                          97 Brügg BE                       7.28,7      1.18,3 (31831)  BM       392.   4.40 ¦ 
   47. Guntersweiler Nicolas               97 Männedorf                      7.29,3      1.18,9 (31596)  BM       396.   4.40 ¦ 
   47. Rhyner Pascal                       98 Kirchberg Tigers               7.29,3      1.18,9 (31839)  BM       396.   4.40 ¦ 
   49. Kreuz Jonas                         98 Suberg                         7.29,5      1.19,1 (31642)  BM       400.   4.40 ¦ 
   50. Widmer Luca                         98 Biel/Bienne                    7.29,8      1.19,4 (31789)  BM       402.   4.41 ¦ 
   51. König Michael                       97 Bern                           7.30,0      1.19,6 (31640)  BM       404.   4.41 ¦ 
   52. Janett Jon Corsin                   97 Bern                           7.30,6      1.20,2 (31627)  BM       406.   4.41 ¦ 
   53. Gisi Elias                          97 Bern                           7.30,9      1.20,5 (31589)  BM       407.   4.41 ¦ 
   54. Steiner Roman                       98 Erlenbach i. S.                7.31,1      1.20,7 (31752)  BM       409.   4.41 ¦ 
   55. Lang Matthias                       97 Winterthur                     7.31,4      1.21,0 (31649)  BM       410.   4.42 ¦ 
   56. Kaempf David                        97 Ittigen                        7.31,6      1.21,2 (31630)  BM       411.   4.42 ¦ 
   57. De Vileplée Hugo                    97 Muri b. Bern                   7.34,0      1.23,6 (31908)  BM       423.   4.43 ¦ 
   58. Aebi Janis                          97 Urtenen-Schönbühl              7.34,8      1.24,4 (31503)  BM       427.   4.44 ¦ 
   59. Eggimann Matthias                   98 Brügg BE                       7.36,5      1.26,1 (31830)  BM       432.   4.45 ¦ 
   59. Probst Andri                        98 Disentis/Mustér                7.36,5      1.26,1 (31703)  BM       432.   4.45 ¦ 
   61. Ramseier Yannick                    98 Hinterkappelen                 7.36,8      1.26,4 (31705)  BM       437.   4.45 ¦ 
   62. Gyger Levin                         98 Zollikofen                     7.37,4      1.27,0 (31597)  BM       438.   4.45 ¦ 
   63. Reinbold Lukas                      97 Rohrbach                       7.38,4      1.28,0 (31820)  BM       447.   4.46 ¦ 
   64. Meier Fabian                        98 Frauenfeld                     7.39,3      1.28,9 (31667)  BM       452.   4.47 ¦ 
   65. Tschannen Lars                      99 Bösingen                       7.40,3      1.29,9 (31771)  BM       456.   4.47 ¦ 
   66. Hostettler Raffael                  98 Thun                           7.40,6      1.30,2 (31615)  BM       460.   4.47 ¦ 
   67. Buri Pascal                         97 Ittigen                        7.40,8      1.30,4 (31540)  BM       461.   4.48 ¦ 
   68. Reutter Darius                      97 Bern                           7.41,3      1.30,9 (31711)  BM       465.   4.48 ¦ 
   69. Dauwalder Kelvin                    97 Murten                         7.41,5      1.31,1 (31555)  BM       466.   4.48 ¦ 
   70. Räuftlin Jakob                      97 Turnverein Arboldswil          7.41,6      1.31,2 (31829)  BM       467.   4.48 ¦ 
   71. Kleger Vivian                       97 Niederteufen                   7.42,3      1.31,9 (31634)  BM       472.   4.48 ¦ 
   72. Brückel Manuel                      98 Münsingen                      7.42,9      1.32,5 (31533)  BM       477.   4.49 ¦ 
   73. Greer Joshua                        98 Konolfingen                    7.44,3      1.33,9 (31593)  BM       487.   4.50 ¦ 
   74. Mühlematter Gregor                  98 Stettlen                       7.46,4      1.36,0 (31680)  BM       502.   4.51 ¦ 
   75. Zwahlen Lauro                       99 Urtenen-Schönbühl              7.47,0      1.36,6 (31804)  BM       503.   4.51 ¦ 
   76. Schmied Niculin                     97 Chur                           7.47,5      1.37,1 (31734)  BM       506.   4.52 ¦ 
   77. Kabeya Elias                        98 Münchenbuchsee                 7.47,9      1.37,5 (31629)  BM       509.   4.52 ¦ 
   78. Müller Martin                       99 Willisau                       7.48,2      1.37,8 (31681)  BM       512.   4.52 ¦ 
   79. Schlageter Tim                      99 Frenkendorf                    7.48,3      1.37,9 (31731)  BM       513.   4.52 ¦ 
   80. Kleist Fabian                       97 Büren an der Aare              7.48,4      1.38,0 (31635)  BM       514.   4.52 ¦ 
   80. Uthman Jumu                         99 Spiez                          7.48,4      1.38,0 (31775)  BM       514.   4.52 ¦ 
   82. Lehmann Daniel                      97 Muri b. Bern                   7.48,7      1.38,3 (31651)  BM       518.   4.52 ¦ 
   83. Ammann Nicolas                      98 Zollikofen                     7.49,3      1.38,9 (31508)  BM       521.   4.53 ¦ 
   83. Schütz Carlos-Emanuel               97 Steffisburg                    7.49,3      1.38,9 (31742)  BM       521.   4.53 ¦ 
   85. Karrer Simon                        97 Stettlen                       7.49,6      1.39,2 (31631)  BM       525.   4.53 ¦ 
   86. Tschannen Timmy                     97 Innerberg                      7.49,8      1.39,4 (31772)  BM       528.   4.53 ¦ 
   87. Ilunga Francis                      97 Berner Hockey Club 1945        7.50,6      1.40,2 (31846)  BM       534.   4.54 ¦ 
   88. Capillo Michel                      97 Aegerten                       7.51,1      1.40,7 (31545)  BM       538.   4.54 ¦ 
   89. Weber Pascal                        98 Langenthal                     7.51,9      1.41,5 (31783)  BM       543.   4.54 ¦ 
   90. Bigler Lukas                        98 Ostermundigen                  7.53,0      1.42,6 (31521)  BM       547.   4.55 ¦ 
   91. Bohnenblust Daniel                  97 Langnau i. E.                  7.53,1      1.42,7 (31528)  BM       549.   4.55 ¦ 
   92. Tanner Sandro                       97 Münsingen                      7.53,7      1.43,3 (31763)  BM       555.   4.56 ¦ 
   93. Stettler Claudio                    97 Stettlen                       7.56,5      1.46,1 (31753)  BM       563.   4.57 ¦ 
   94. Getzmann Lukas                      97 Schöftland                     7.56,7      1.46,3 (31585)  BM       565.   4.57 ¦ 
   95. Wettstein Hendrik                   98 Hindelbank                     7.57,1      1.46,7 (31788)  BM       568.   4.58 ¦ 
   96. Kunkler Michael                     97 Bätterkinden                   7.57,2      1.46,8 (31643)  BM       569.   4.58 ¦ 
   97. Funk Marc                           98 Boll                           7.57,5      1.47,1 (31575)  BM       571.   4.58 ¦ 
   98. Diaz Patrick                        98 Ostermundigen                  7.59,3      1.48,9 (31560)  BM       577.   4.59 ¦ 
   99. Grlj Julian                         97 Ostermundigen                  7.59,6      1.49,2 (31594)  BM       580.   4.59 ¦ 
  100. De Bruin Nils                       97 STBern                         8.00,1      1.49,7 (31864)  BM       582.   5.00 ¦ 
  101. Woodtli Aurel                       99 Schwyz                         8.00,3      1.49,9 (31795)  BM       584.   5.00 ¦ 
  102. Saurer Michael                      99 Spiez                          8.00,4      1.50,0 (31724)  BM       586.   5.00 ¦ 
  103. Steiner Robin                       97 Meyriez                        8.00,7      1.50,3 (31751)  BM       591.   5.00 ¦ 
  104. Schenk Yves Benjamin                97 Aefligen                       8.01,0      1.50,6 (31728)  BM       594.   5.00 ¦ 
  105. Luginbuehl Fabio                    98 Spiez                          8.01,9      1.51,5 (31658)  BM       597.   5.01 ¦ 
  106. Wittwer Fabian                      97 Zweisimmen                     8.02,1      1.51,7 (31793)  BM       600.   5.01 ¦ 
  107. Garo Nicola                         97 Münchenbuchsee                 8.02,6      1.52,2 (31579)  BM       602.   5.01 ¦ 
  108. Hebeisen Claudio                    97 Wohlen b. Bern                 8.02,8      1.52,4 (31603)  BM       604.   5.01 ¦ 
  109. Bueche Tim                          97 D-Bad Säckingen                8.03,1      1.52,7 (31538)  BM       605.   5.01 ¦ 
  110. Czapek Nicolas                      98 Bolligen                       8.03,3      1.52,9 (31553)  BM       607.   5.02 ¦ 
  111. Haussener Tobias                    97 Stettlen                       8.04,2      1.53,8 (31602)  BM       613.   5.02 ¦ 
  111. Witschi Marc                        98 Lotzwil                        8.04,2      1.53,8 (31792)  BM       613.   5.02 ¦ 
  113. Freudiger Niklas                    97 Bremgarten b. Bern             8.04,3      1.53,9 (31572)  BM       615.   5.02 ¦ 
  114. Heim Marco                          99 Langnau i. E.                  8.04,5      1.54,1 (31607)  BM       617.   5.02 ¦ 
  115. Heim Cyril                          97 Cham                           8.05,4      1.55,0 (31606)  BM       620.   5.03 ¦ 
  116. Heiniger Stefan                     98 Ittigen                        8.05,8      1.55,4 (31609)  BM       622.   5.03 ¦ 
  117. Mueller Christof                    98 Biel/Bienne                    8.06,0      1.55,6 (31677)  BM       623.   5.03 ¦ 
  117. Nippel Alain                        98 Kerzers                        8.06,0      1.55,6 (31690)  BM       623.   5.03 ¦ 
  119. Christen Julien D.                  98 Kirchlindach                   8.07,1      1.56,7 (31548)  BM       628.   5.04 ¦ 
  120. Schneiter Philipe                   97 Kirchberg Tigers               8.07,7      1.57,3 (31840)  BM       630.   5.04 ¦ 
  121. Flühmann Tim                        98 Murten                         8.07,8      1.57,4 (31569)  BM       632.   5.04 ¦ 
  122. Bader Nils                          98 Guggisberg                     8.08,2      1.57,8 (31513)  BM       633.   5.05 ¦ 
  123. Belpaire Sebastien                  98 Versoix                        8.08,3      1.57,9 (31516)  BM       635.   5.05 ¦ 
  124. Stähli Kai                          99 STBern                         8.09,5      1.59,1 (31874)  BM       645.   5.05 ¦ 
  125. Tremp Lionel                        98 Belp                           8.09,6      1.59,2 (31768)  BM       646.   5.06 ¦ 
  125. Wüthrich Nick                       98 Walterswil BE                  8.09,6      1.59,2 (31797)  BM       646.   5.06 ¦ 
  127. Wiedmer Michael                     98 Forst                          8.10,1      1.59,7 (31790)  BM       650.   5.06 ¦ 
  128. Moser Lukas                         97 Bern                           8.10,5      2.00,1 (31674)  BM       652.   5.06 ¦ 
  129. Blaser Simon                        97 Bern                           8.11,0      2.00,6 (31523)  BM       654.   5.06 ¦ 
  130. Fluri Simon                         99 Bern                           8.11,4      2.01,0 (31570)  BM       657.   5.07 ¦ 
  131. Iseli Nicola                        98 Bern                           8.11,7      2.01,3 (31622)  BM       660.   5.07 ¦ 
  132. Amara Louis                         99 Ittigen                        8.12,0      2.01,6 (31507)  BM       661.   5.07 ¦ 
  133. Inderbitzin Simon                   98 Altbüron                       8.12,9      2.02,5 (31619)  BM       663.   5.08 ¦ 
  134. Binkert Michael                     98 Ittigen                        8.13,4      2.03,0 (31522)  BM       665.   5.08 ¦ 
  135. Neidhart Felix Michael              97 Mittelhäusern                  8.14,5      2.04,1 (31686)  BM       666.   5.09 ¦ 
  136. Sprunger Noé                        00 Prévonloup                     8.15,3      2.04,9 (31746)  BM       667.   5.09 ¦ 
  137. Gjokai Pashk                        98 Schule Wittigkofen             8.16,0      2.05,6 (31856)  BM       669.   5.10 ¦ 
  138. Schüpbach Noel                      98 TV Rüegsauschachen             8.16,6      2.06,2 (31836)  BM       672.   5.10 ¦ 
  139. Junger Melik                        98 Rohrbach                       8.17,0      2.06,6 (31815)  BM       675.   5.10 ¦ 
  140. Reber Pascal                        98 Thun                           8.17,8      2.07,4 (31708)  BM       678.   5.11 ¦ 
  141. Vinayagam Pirashanna                97 Berner Hockey Club 1945        8.18,2      2.07,8 (31852)  BM       679.   5.11 ¦ 
  142. Indumi David                        97 Turnverein Oberburg            8.18,7      2.08,3 (31873)  BM       681.   5.11 ¦ 
  143. Kulasingam Micaiah                  98 Berner Hockey Club 1945        8.19,5      2.09,1 (31847)  BM       689.   5.12 ¦ 
  144. Loosli Janik Elia                   98 Langnau i. E.                  8.19,9      2.09,5 (31655)  BM       695.   5.12 ¦ 
  145. Cadotsch Rinaldo                    99 Savognin                       8.20,0      2.09,6 (31542)  BM       697.   5.12 ¦ 
  146. Wälti Joël                          97 Zweisimmen                     8.20,2      2.09,8 (31780)  BM       698.   5.12 ¦ 
  147. Badde Kerim                         97 Rohrbach                       8.20,9      2.10,5 (31810)  BM       701.   5.13 ¦ 
  148. Hernandez Joaquim                   97 Schule Wittigkofen             8.21,1      2.10,7 (31857)  BM       703.   5.13 ¦ 
  149. Tanner Fabian                       99 Münsingen                      8.21,6      2.11,2 (31762)  BM       705.   5.13 ¦ 
  150. Egli Yanick                         97 Gemeinde Eggiwil               8.21,7      2.11,3 (31835)  BM       706.   5.13 ¦ 
  151. Hofer Mario                         98 Grosshöchstetten               8.22,1      2.11,7 (31612)  BM       708.   5.13 ¦ 
  152. Brenzikofer Merlin                  98 Mittelhäusern                  8.22,6      2.12,2 (31532)  BM       711.   5.14 ¦ 
  153. Fiechter Janik                      98 Auswil                         8.22,9      2.12,5 (31812)  BM       712.   5.14 ¦ 
  153. Kobel Jan                           99 Trubschachen                   8.22,9      2.12,5 (31636)  BM       712.   5.14 ¦ 
  155. Borner Michael                      97 Luterbach                      8.23,1      2.12,7 (31530)  BM       714.   5.14 ¦ 
  156. Hubacher Valentin                   97 Uettligen                      8.25,2      2.14,8 (31616)  BM       721.   5.15 ¦ 
  157. Lubasch Nicola                      98 Meiringen                      8.25,8      2.15,4 (31657)  BM       722.   5.16 ¦ 
  157. Spälti Roman                        99 Kirchberg BE                   8.25,8      2.15,4 (31745)  BM       722.   5.16 ¦ 
  159. Fuhrer Lukas                        98 Stettlen                       8.25,9      2.15,5 (31573)  BM       724.   5.16 ¦ 
  160. Schneeberger Simon                  97 Lyss                           8.26,0      2.15,6 (31736)  BM       725.   5.16 ¦ 
  161. Maeder Dominik                      00 Genolier                       8.26,6      2.16,2 (31661)  BM       727.   5.16 ¦ 
  162. Zürcher Julian                      97 Bern                           8.27,3      2.16,9 (31803)  BM       728.   5.17 ¦ 
  163. Stroebel Olivier                    99 Thörishaus                     8.28,0      2.17,6 (31757)  BM       729.   5.17 ¦ 
  164. Nicklés Joel                        97 Wabern                         8.28,2      2.17,8 (31688)  BM       730.   5.17 ¦ 
  165. Mosimann Kjell Devis                98 Kirchberg BE                   8.28,5      2.18,1 (31676)  BM       731.   5.17 ¦ 
  165. Mühlemann Kilian                    97 Willisau                       8.28,5      2.18,1 (31679)  BM       731.   5.17 ¦ 
  167. Gruber Fabian                       98 Hindelbank                     8.29,0      2.18,6 (31595)  BM       733.   5.18 ¦ 
  168. Cavaleri Louis                      97 Lutry                          8.29,2      2.18,8 (44104)  BM       735.   5.18 ¦ 
  169. Very Jack                           97 Bern                           8.29,3      2.18,9 (31777)  BM       736.   5.18 ¦ 
  170. Bersier Andrea-Julien               97 Zollikofen                     8.29,9      2.19,5 (31022)  BM       737.   5.18 ¦ 
  171. Werst Isa                           98 Turnverein Arboldswil          8.30,2      2.19,8 (31876)  BM       739.   5.18 ¦ 
  172. Aeby Mathieu                        98 Meyrin                         8.30,7      2.20,3 (31505)  BM       740.   5.19 ¦ 
  173. Vuissoz Andrea Marco                98 Münchenbuchsee                 8.31,4      2.21,0 (31778)  BM       743.   5.19 ¦ 
  174. Brügger Flavien                     97 Bern                           8.31,9      2.21,5 (31535)  BM       746.   5.19 ¦ 
  175. Robert Yannick                      99 Bern                           8.32,0      2.21,6 (31716)  BM       748.   5.20 ¦ 
  176. Gisi Aaron                          99 Bern                           8.32,1      2.21,7 (31588)  BM       749.   5.20 ¦ 
  176. Wenger Cedric                       97 Rüschegg Heubach               8.32,1      2.21,7 (31784)  BM       749.   5.20 ¦ 
  178. Zimmermann Dorian                   97 F-Thoiry                       8.33,3      2.22,9 (31802)  BM       753.   5.20 ¦ 
  179. Lanfranchi Marco                    97 Bern                           8.34,0      2.23,6 (31648)  BM       758.   5.21 ¦ 
  180. Cina Jonas                          98 Hinterkappelen                 8.34,8      2.24,4 (31549)  BM       762.   5.21 ¦ 
  181. Linder Neal                         99 Bern                           8.35,6      2.25,2 (31653)  BM       765.   5.22 ¦ 
  182. Kunz Laurent Jan                    97 Reichenbach i. K.              8.36,0      2.25,6 (31644)  BM       768.   5.22 ¦ 
  183. Eberhard Lorenz                     99 STBern                         8.36,2      2.25,8 (31865)  BM       772.   5.22 ¦ 
  183. Triaca Mattia                       99 Lyss                           8.36,2      2.25,8 (31769)  BM       772.   5.22 ¦ 
  185. Ernst Leonard                       99 Bern                           8.36,3      2.25,9 (31565)  BM       775.   5.22 ¦ 
  186. Scheidegger Dominic                 97 Münsingen                      8.37,0      2.26,6 (31726)  BM       778.   5.23 ¦ 
  187. Mathieu Patrick                     97 Ittigen                        8.37,1      2.26,7 (31666)  BM       779.   5.23 ¦ 
  188. Nsenda Samuel                       98 Bern                           8.38,0      2.27,6 (31692)  BM       781.   5.23 ¦ 
  189. Stingelin Pascal                    97 Rohrbach                       8.38,8      2.28,4 (31822)  BM       782.   5.24 ¦ 
  190. Bollinger Noé                       99 Bern                           8.38,9      2.28,5 (31529)  BM       783.   5.24 ¦ 
  191. Wälti Noah                          99 Zweisimmen                     8.39,6      2.29,2 (31781)  BM       785.   5.24 ¦ 
  192. Kuster Cristobal                    99 Zermatt                        8.40,2      2.29,8 (31645)  BM       787.   5.25 ¦ 
  193. Lanz Janik                          98 Rohrbach                       8.40,9      2.30,5 (31817)  BM       788.   5.25 ¦ 
  194. Yasmin Simeon                       98 Madiswil                       8.41,2      2.30,8 (31823)  BM       789.   5.25 ¦ 
  195. Räuftlin Aaron                      99 Turnverein Arboldswil          8.41,6      2.31,2 (31828)  BM       791.   5.26 ¦ 
  196. Eisele Niels                        99 Weisslingen                    8.41,7      2.31,3 (31809)  BM       792.   5.26 ¦ 
  197. Riggs Reto                          98 Bern                           8.41,8      2.31,4 (31715)  BM       793.   5.26 ¦ 
  198. Russo Stefano                       97 Stettlen                       8.42,0      2.31,6 (31722)  BM       795.   5.26 ¦ 
  199. Bruehlmann Marco                    97 Krauchthal                     8.42,1      2.31,7 (31534)  BM       796.   5.26 ¦ 
  200. Gerber Cyril                        97 Seftigen                       8.43,7      2.33,3 (31584)  BM       800.   5.27 ¦ 
  201. Zettel Dario                        98 Auswil                         8.44,2      2.33,8 (31824)  BM       801.   5.27 ¦ 
  202. Schriber Noah-Manuel                98 STBern                         8.44,7      2.34,3 (31870)  BM       803.   5.27 ¦ 
  203. Wenger Noel                         99 Süderen                        8.45,3      2.34,9 (31785)  BM       804.   5.28 ¦ 
  204. Amsler Ramon                        97 STBern                         8.45,7      2.35,3 (31861)  BM       805.   5.28 ¦ 
  205. Hunziker Jan                        99 Inkwil                         8.46,2      2.35,8 (31618)  BM       806.   5.28 ¦ 
  206. Schneiter Florian                   97 Riffenmatt                     8.46,5      2.36,1 (31737)  BM       807.   5.29 ¦ 
  207. Bähler Lukas                        98 STBern                         8.46,9      2.36,5 (31862)  BM       808.   5.29 ¦ 
  207. Oberson Antoine                     99 Rüfenacht BE                   8.46,9      2.36,5 (31696)  BM       808.   5.29 ¦ 
  209. Roeleven Frederic                   98 Wohlen AG                      8.47,3      2.36,9 (31717)  BM       812.   5.29 ¦ 
  210. Niemack Markus                      98 Rapperswil BE                  8.47,5      2.37,1 (31689)  BM       813.   5.29 ¦ 
  211. Fajfr Simon                         99 Hinterkappelen                 8.47,7      2.37,3 (31567)  BM       814.   5.29 ¦ 
  212. Tritten Neal                        98 Berner Hockey Club 1945        8.48,0      2.37,6 (31851)  BM       815.   5.30 ¦ 
  213. Lüscher Nicolo                      99 Riggisberg                     8.49,0      2.38,6 (31911)  BM       816.   5.30 ¦ 
  214. Grasso Luca                         97 Berner Hockey Club 1945        8.49,9      2.39,5 (31844)  BM       817.   5.31 ¦ 
  215. Blatter Cedric                      97 Toffen                         8.50,7      2.40,3 (31524)  BM       818.   5.31 ¦ 
  216. Münger Nils                         97 Bern                           8.51,6      2.41,2 (31685)  BM       820.   5.32 ¦ 
  217. Jacot-Descombes Salomon             97 Lausanne                       8.52,5      2.42,1 (31625)  BM       821.   5.32 ¦ 
  218. Graf Sascha                         97 Rohrbach                       8.53,0      2.42,6 (31814)  BM       822.   5.33 ¦ 
  219. Aebersold Dominic                   97 Stettlen                       8.53,1      2.42,7 (31501)  BM       823.   5.33 ¦ 
  219. Hauss Timothée                      97 Bern                           8.53,1      2.42,7 (31601)  BM       823.   5.33 ¦ 
  221. Zimmermann Pascal                   98 Zollikofen                     8.53,4      2.43,0 (31904)  BM       825.   5.33 ¦ 
  222. Morf Nicolas                        99 Bremgarten b. Bern             8.53,6      2.43,2 (31672)  BM       826.   5.33 ¦ 
  222. Ulrich Kevin                        99 Rüschegg Heubach               8.53,6      2.43,2 (31774)  BM       826.   5.33 ¦ 
  224. Costa Francesco                     99 Hünenberg                      8.53,7      2.43,3 (31551)  BM       828.   5.33 ¦ 
  225. Minder Levin                        98 Rohrbach                       8.54,1      2.43,7 (31818)  BM       829.   5.33 ¦ 
  226. Kohlbrenner Noah                    99 Ittigen                        8.55,1      2.44,7 (31637)  BM       832.   5.34 ¦ 
  227. Munger Nicolas                      98 Gümligen                       8.55,2      2.44,8 (31684)  BM       833.   5.34 ¦ 
  228. Kuster Santiago                     99 Zermatt                        8.55,3      2.44,9 (31646)  BM       834.   5.34 ¦ 
  229. Gerber Adrian                       99 Seftigen                       8.55,6      2.45,2 (31583)  BM       835.   5.34 ¦ 
  230. Fiore Matteo                        97 Bern                           8.56,9      2.46,5 (31568)  BM       836.   5.35 ¦ 
  231. Baldesberger Naim                   97 Berner Hockey Club 1945        8.57,0      2.46,6 (31841)  BM       837.   5.35 ¦ 
  232. Roethlisberger Reto                 99 Worb                           8.57,1      2.46,7 (31719)  BM       838.   5.35 ¦ 
  233. Reding Simon                        97 Berner Hockey Club 1945        8.57,7      2.47,3 (31849)  BM       839.   5.36 ¦ 
  234. Wenzler Yannic                      98 Schliern b. Köniz              8.57,8      2.47,4 (31786)  BM       840.   5.36 ¦ 
  235. Ochsner Tim                         99 Brügg BE                       8.58,0      2.47,6 (31833)  BM       841.   5.36 ¦ 
  236. Neuherz Lukas                       99 Brügg BE                       8.58,2      2.47,8 (31832)  BM       842.   5.36 ¦ 
  237. Canelli Simone                      99 Bern                           8.59,6      2.49,2 (31544)  BM       844.   5.37 ¦ 
  237. Nyffeler Yannik                     99 Steffisburg                    8.59,6      2.49,2 (31695)  BM       844.   5.37 ¦ 
  239. Letze Jan                           99 Therwil                        8.59,7      2.49,3 (31652)  BM       846.   5.37 ¦ 
  240. Gobeli Lukas                        99 Bern                           8.59,9      2.49,5 (31590)  BM       848.   5.37 ¦ 
  241. Clénin Marc-André                   98 Magglingen/Macolin             9.00,1      2.49,7 (31550)  BM       849.   5.37 ¦ 
  242. Dettwiler Nicolas                   98 Schliern b. Köniz              9.00,9      2.50,5 (31559)  BM       852.   5.38 ¦ 
  243. Trigo Trindade Thomas               98 Grand-Lancy                    9.01,7      2.51,3 (31770)  BM       854.   5.38 ¦ 
  244. Anken Timo                          98 Bern                           9.02,0      2.51,6 (31509)  BM       855.   5.38 ¦ 
  244. Schuler Nicolas                     98 Chur                           9.02,0      2.51,6 (31738)  BM       855.   5.38 ¦ 
  246. Stüdeli Till                        97 Ittigen                        9.02,2      2.51,8 (31759)  BM       857.   5.38 ¦ 
  247. Christ Tamino                       98 Muri b. Bern                   9.02,4      2.52,0 (31547)  BM       858.   5.39 ¦ 
  248. Simone Dylan                        99 Echallens                      9.03,2      2.52,8 (31743)  BM       860.   5.39 ¦ 
  249. Wild Damian                         00 STBern                         9.03,6      2.53,2 (31872)  BM       861.   5.39 ¦ 
  250. Homayoun Dariush                    98 Bern                           9.07,4      2.57,0 (31614)  BM       864.   5.42 ¦ 
  251. Blumenthal Janick                   98 Münsingen                      9.07,5      2.57,1 (31527)  BM       865.   5.42 ¦ 
  252. Ischer Niklas                       99 Bern                           9.08,8      2.58,4 (31621)  BM       868.   5.43 ¦ 
  253. Prabaharan Harjan                   97 Bern                           9.09,1      2.58,7 (31702)  BM       869.   5.43 ¦ 
  254. Dederichs Christian                 98 Meikirch                       9.09,4      2.59,0 (31557)  BM       870.   5.43 ¦ 
  254. Iseli Raphael                       99 Hettiswil                      9.09,4      2.59,0 (31623)  BM       870.   5.43 ¦ 
  256. Wetterwald Lars                     98 Wetzikon ZH                    9.09,9      2.59,5 (31787)  BM       872.   5.43 ¦ 
  257. Blum Nico Loris                     98 Ostermundigen                  9.10,2      2.59,8 (31905)  BM       873.   5.43 ¦ 
  258. Meier Florian                       98 Herrenschwanden                9.10,5      3.00,1 (31668)  BM       874.   5.44 ¦ 
  259. Wyss Fabian                         98 Brügg BE                       9.10,8      3.00,4 (31834)  BM       875.   5.44 ¦ 
  260. Raaflaub Noah                       98 Bern                           9.11,0      3.00,6 (31704)  BM       876.   5.44 ¦ 
  261. Minder André                        98 Turnverein Arboldswil          9.11,8      3.01,4 (31827)  BM       877.   5.44 ¦ 
  262. Steiner Bastiaan                    99 Bern                           9.12,1      3.01,7 (31750)  BM       879.   5.45 ¦ 
  263. Rentsch Jamin                       97 Gwatt (Thun)                   9.12,5      3.02,1 (31709)  BM       881.   5.45 ¦ 
  264. Brunner Philippe                    98 Thun                           9.13,1      3.02,7 (31536)  BM       882.   5.45 ¦ 
  265. Monney Axel                         97 Ittigen                        9.13,5      3.03,1 (31671)  BM       883.   5.45 ¦ 
  266. Heilbronn Nathanael                 99 Bern                           9.13,8      3.03,4 (31605)  BM       884.   5.46 ¦ 
  267. Gallana Giulio                      99 Bern                           9.14,4      3.04,0 (31578)  BM       885.   5.46 ¦ 
  267. Hug Michael                         97 Gümligen                       9.14,4      3.04,0 (31617)  BM       885.   5.46 ¦ 
  269. Tschirren Nicolas                   99 Koppigen                       9.15,7      3.05,3 (31773)  BM       889.   5.47 ¦ 
  270. Tellenbach Joel                     99 Berner Hockey Club 1945        9.17,3      3.06,9 (31850)  BM       891.   5.48 ¦ 
  271. Grossniklaus Silvan                 99 Kirchberg Tigers               9.17,5      3.07,1 (31837)  BM       893.   5.48 ¦ 
  272. Ernst Pascal                        98 Bern                           9.18,1      3.07,7 (31566)  BM       895.   5.48 ¦ 
  272. Streit Till                         98 Hinterkappelen                 9.18,1      3.07,7 (31756)  BM       895.   5.48 ¦ 
  274. Geissbühler Marc                    98 Lohn-Ammannsegg                9.19,0      3.08,6 (31582)  BM       897.   5.49 ¦ 
  275. Baumann Steven                      98 Moosseedorf                    9.19,9      3.09,5 (31515)  BM       898.   5.49 ¦ 
  275. Krebs Nino                          97 Jugi Buchsi                    9.19,9      3.09,5 (31854)  BM       898.   5.49 ¦ 
  277. Schüpbach Dan                       97 Lanzenhäusern                  9.20,0      3.09,6 (31741)  BM       900.   5.50 ¦ 
  278. Kaufmann Dani                       97 Lanzenhäusern                  9.20,1      3.09,7 (31633)  BM       901.   5.50 ¦ 
  279. Nold Dominic                        98 Köniz                          9.20,8      3.10,4 (31691)  BM       903.   5.50 ¦ 
  280. Mani Jan                            99 Horboden                       9.21,0      3.10,6 (31663)  BM       904.   5.50 ¦ 
  281. Wüthrich Jan                        97 Bleiken                        9.21,6      3.11,2 (31796)  BM       905.   5.51 ¦ 
  282. König Jonas                         99 Bern                           9.22,1      3.11,7 (31639)  BM       906.   5.51 ¦ 
  283. Moser Dominique                     99 Ostermundigen                  9.22,2      3.11,8 (31673)  BM       907.   5.51 ¦ 
  284. Brunner Dale                        97 Schule Wittigkofen             9.22,7      3.12,3 (31855)  BM       908.   5.51 ¦ 
  285. Stuber Aaron                        99 Bern                           9.24,6      3.14,2 (31758)  BM       910.   5.52 ¦ 
  286. Boss Thierry                        99 Bangerten                      9.25,2      3.14,8 (31531)  BM       911.   5.53 ¦ 
  287. Oehler Cédric                       99 Lyss                           9.26,3      3.15,9 (31697)  BM       913.   5.53 ¦ 
  288. Schümann Martin                     97 Nyon                           9.27,3      3.16,9 (31739)  BM       914.   5.54 ¦ 
  289. Hofer Tobias                        97 Kirchberg Tigers               9.27,6      3.17,2 (31838)  BM       915.   5.54 ¦ 
  290. Heiniger Noé                        99 Bremgarten b. Bern             9.28,3      3.17,9 (31608)  BM       917.   5.55 ¦ 
  291. Hammer Tim                          97 Lohn-Ammannsegg                9.28,4      3.18,0 (31599)  BM       918.   5.55 ¦ 
  292. Holliger Leodegar                   98 Solothurn                      9.29,1      3.18,7 (31613)  BM       919.   5.55 ¦ 
  293. Teesselink Nardi                    98 Bolligen                       9.30,5      3.20,1 (31764)  BM       921.   5.56 ¦ 
  294. Maeder Yannick                      97 Genolier                       9.31,2      3.20,8 (31662)  BM       922.   5.57 ¦ 
  295. Gafner Janis                        99 Oberdiessbach                  9.32,8      3.22,4 (31576)  BM       923.   5.58 ¦ 
  296. Käser Hans-Peter                    98 Obersteckholz                  9.33,8      3.23,4 (31632)  BM       924.   5.58 ¦ 
  297. Hager Alain                         97 Lohn-Ammannsegg                9.35,0      3.24,6 (31598)  BM       925.   5.59 ¦ 
  298. Schneider Fabian                    97 STBern                         9.35,2      3.24,8 (31869)  BM       926.   5.59 ¦ 
  299. Bechtold Jérome                     97 STBern                         9.35,4      3.25,0 (31863)  BM       927.   5.59 ¦ 
  300. Bürge Julian                        98 Münsingen                      9.35,8      3.25,4 (31539)  BM       928.   5.59 ¦ 
  301. Frahm Yannick                       99 Gümligen                       9.36,6      3.26,2 (31571)  BM       929.   6.00 ¦ 
  302. Gafner Luca                         99 Uttigen                        9.36,7      3.26,3 (31577)  BM       930.   6.00 ¦ 
  303. Schümann Stefan                     99 Nyon                           9.37,2      3.26,8 (31740)  BM       932.   6.00 ¦ 
  304. Eckstein Fabian                     98 Jugi Buchsi                    9.37,5      3.27,1 (31853)  BM       934.   6.00 ¦ 
  305. Henz Christoph                      98 Seedorf BE                     9.37,7      3.27,3 (31610)  BM       935.   6.01 ¦ 
  306. Marchand Fabien                     99 Uettligen                      9.38,4      3.28,0 (31664)  BM       936.   6.01 ¦ 
  307. Bucheli Ken                         97 Wabern                         9.38,6      3.28,2 (31537)  BM       937.   6.01 ¦ 
  308. Münger Fabrice                      99 Jegenstorf                     9.40,1      3.29,7 (31683)  BM       938.   6.02 ¦ 
  309. Bachmann Lars                       97 Riehen                         9.40,8      3.30,4 (31512)  BM       939.   6.03 ¦ 
  310. Gfeller Luca                        98 Grünenmatt                     9.42,3      3.31,9 (31586)  BM       940.   6.03 ¦ 
  311. Palma Luan                          99 Bern                           9.42,5      3.32,1 (31699)  BM       941.   6.04 ¦ 
  312. Steffen Beat                        97 Burgdorf                       9.43,0      3.32,6 (31747)  BM       942.   6.04 ¦ 
  313. Beyeler Christoph                   97 Mittelhäusern                  9.43,5      3.33,1 (31518)  BM       943.   6.04 ¦ 
  314. Moll Timmy                          98 Burgdorf                       9.43,9      3.33,5 (31670)  BM       944.   6.04 ¦ 
  315. Derendinger Jan                     98 Rohrbach                       9.46,2      3.35,8 (31811)  BM       945.   6.06 ¦ 
  316. Hefti Michael                       98 Zollikofen                     9.46,6      3.36,2 (31604)  BM       946.   6.06 ¦ 
  317. Nüesch Till                         99 Bern                           9.47,3      3.36,9 (31693)  BM       947.   6.07 ¦ 
  318. Engel Nicki                         98 Wichtrach                      9.49,1      3.38,7 (31564)  BM       948.   6.08 ¦ 
  319. Wälti Yanik                         99 Bern                           9.55,7      3.45,3 (31875)  BM       950.   6.12 ¦ 
  320. Rudin Kai                           98 Turnverein Arboldswil          9.56,7      3.46,3 (31825)  BM       951.   6.12 ¦ 
  321. Reusser Benoit                      97 Bern                           9.57,3      3.46,9 (31710)  BM       952.   6.13 ¦ 
  322. Bachmann Jan                        98 Schwarzenburg                  9.57,4      3.47,0 (31511)  BM       953.   6.13 ¦ 
  323. Luginbühl David                     97 Horboden                       9.59,5      3.49,1 (31659)  BM       954.   6.14 ¦ 
  324. Schenk Samuel                       99 Bern                          10.01,3      3.50,9 (31727)  BM       955.   6.15 ¦ 
  325. Blickensdörfer Yannick              99 Bern                          10.04,4      3.54,0 (31526)  BM       957.   6.17 ¦ 
  325. Candinas Gion-Andrea                97 Bern                          10.04,4      3.54,0 (31543)  BM       957.   6.17 ¦ 
  325. Rieder Luca                         99 Laupersdorf                   10.04,4      3.54,0 (31712)  BM       957.   6.17 ¦ 
  328. Zaugg Damian                        99 Rubigen                       10.05,0      3.54,6 (31800)  BM       960.   6.18 ¦ 
  329. Baldwin Josh                        97 Arni BE                       10.08,5      3.58,1 (31902)  BM       961.   6.20 ¦ 
  330. Webber Christopher                  98 Bern                          10.10,2      3.59,8 (31782)  BM       962.   6.21 ¦ 
  331. Nuescheler Patrick                  97 Ostermundigen                 10.10,5      4.00,1 (31694)  BM       963.   6.21 ¦ 
  332. Baldwin Sammy                       99 Arni BE                       10.14,8      4.04,4 (31903)  BM       964.   6.24 ¦ 
  333. Walter Tim                          97 Bellach                       10.15,5      4.05,1 (31779)  BM       965.   6.24 ¦ 
  334. Costa Michi                         99 Luterbach                     10.19,5      4.09,1 (31552)  BM       966.   6.27 ¦ 
  335. Blersch Celestine                   99 Münsingen                     10.24,5      4.14,1 (31525)  BM       969.   6.30 ¦ 
  336. Vimalendran Jawahar                 97 Schule Wittigkofen            10.26,7      4.16,3 (31859)  BM       971.   6.31 ¦ 
  337. Diep Minh-Hai                       97 Berner Hockey Club 1945       10.27,5      4.17,1 (31842)  BM       973.   6.32 ¦ 
  337. Hachen Andri                        98 Berner Hockey Club 1945       10.27,5      4.17,1 (31845)  BM       973.   6.32 ¦ 
  339. Cherix Quentin                      99 Lausanne                      10.28,1      4.17,7 (31546)  BM       975.   6.32 ¦ 
  340. Wyss Yannick                        97 Boll                          10.28,8      4.18,4 (31799)  BM       976.   6.33 ¦ 
  341. Antonutti Mario                     98 Turnverein Arboldswil         10.28,9      4.18,5 (31826)  BM       977.   6.33 ¦ 
  342. Perriard Theodore                   98 Köniz                         10.30,1      4.19,7 (31701)  BM       978.   6.33 ¦ 
  343. Schaller Mirko                      98 Dotzigen                      10.34,0      4.23,6 (31725)  BM       979.   6.36 ¦ 
  344. Vasella Livio                       99 Zürich                        10.46,7      4.36,3 (31776)  BM       981.   6.44 ¦ 
  345. Della Rosa Stefano                  97 Bellinzona                    10.50,2      4.39,8 (31558)  BM       982.   6.46 ¦ 
  346. Sandoz Lionel                       99 Lully VD                      10.53,0      4.42,6 (31723)  BM       983.   6.48 ¦ 
  347. Gobalarajah Akash                   98 Berner Hockey Club 1945       10.54,3      4.43,9 (31843)  BM       984.   6.48 ¦ 
  348. Wyss Florin                         99 Bern                          11.05,8      4.55,4 (31798)  BM       986.   6.56 ¦ 
  349. Paul Ravin                          99 Bern                          11.06,7      4.56,3 (31700)  BM       987.   6.56 ¦ 
  350. Fischer Oliver                      97 Lotzwil                       11.10,3      4.59,9 (31813)  BM       988.   6.58 ¦ 
  351. Marshall Angus                      97 Gümligen                      11.12,7      5.02,3 (31665)  BM       989.   7.00 ¦ 
  352. Kovac Daniel                        99 Rohrbach                      11.17,6      5.07,2 (31816)  BM       991.   7.03 ¦ 
  353. von Allmen Lorenz                   97 Schwarzenburg                 11.20,1      5.09,7 (31805)  BM       992.   7.05 ¦ 
  354. Perez Ignacio                       98 Schule Wittigkofen            11.25,2      5.14,8 (31858)  BM       993.   7.08 ¦ 
  355. Beyeler Micheal                     97 Mittelhäusern                 11.39,2      5.28,8 (31519)  BM       994.   7.17 ¦ 
  356. Moser Robin                         98 Rohrbach                      11.42,3      5.31,9 (31819)  BM       995.   7.18 ¦ 
  357. Warnett Jethro                      98 Schafhausen i. E.             11.44,6      5.34,2 (31906)  BM       996.   7.20 ¦ 
  358. Ruprecht Till                       99 Bern                          12.18,7      6.08,3 (31721)  BM       997.   7.41 ¦ 
  359. Neuenschwander Lucas                99 Toffen                        12.52,4      6.42,0 (31687)  BM       998.   8.02 ¦ 
  360. Miskanic Samuel                     99 Worb                          13.15,1      7.04,7 (31669)  BM       999.   8.16 ¦ 
  DNF  Scherrer Nicolas                    99 STBern                         6.43,8    --> next (31868)  BM              ---- ¦ 
  DNF  Vering Julius                       99 STBern                          -----   gestartet (31871)  BM              ---- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.