(57) 4,7 km Schüler M13

25. Grand Prix von Bern - (57) 4,7 km Schüler M13

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hoerler Amadeo                      93 Bern                          19.09,0       ----- (41184)  AM       196.   4.04 ¦ 
    2. Steffen Martin                      93 St-Prex                       19.09,4      0.00,4 (41402)  AM       197.   4.04 ¦ 
    3. Gafner Jonas                        93 Erlenbach i. S.               19.21,2      0.12,2 (42104)  AM       213.   4.07 ¦ 
    4. Imbaumgarten Michael                93 Frutigen                      19.33,0      0.24,0 (41193)  AM       231.   4.09 ¦ 
    5. Niklaus Manuel                      95 Toffen                        19.36,9      0.27,9 (41299)  AM       237.   4.10 ¦ 
    6. Gafner David                        93 Oberwil i. S.                 19.41,9      0.32,9 (42103)  AM       243.   4.11 ¦ 
    7. Bernhard Simon                      93 Alchenstorf                   19.46,6      0.37,6 (42029)  AM       253.   4.12 ¦ 
    8. Aeschbacher Leon                    95 Olten                         19.51,1      0.42,1 (42002)  AM       264.   4.13 ¦ 
    9. Egger Maurus                        93 Bern                          20.08,2      0.59,2 (41104)  AM       302.   4.17 ¦ 
   10. Dumauthioz Michel                   94 Bolligen                      20.22,9      1.13,9 (45065)  AM       329.   4.20 ¦ 
   11. Helfer Luc                          93 Bolligen                      20.23,5      1.14,5 (45100)  AM       331.   4.20 ¦ 
   12. Freiburghaus Jan                    94 Niederwangen BE               20.26,2      1.17,2 (41127)  AM       339.   4.20 ¦ 
   13. Martin Vincent                      94 Romanel-s-Lausanne            20.29,8      1.20,8 (41267)  AM       344.   4.21 ¦ 
   14. Hardegger Livio                     94 Hinterkappelen                20.39,2      1.30,2 (41170)  AM       368.   4.23 ¦ 
   15. Freiburghaus Marc                   93 Niederwangen BE               20.49,0      1.40,0 (42100)  AM       393.   4.25 ¦ 
   16. Bigovic Andrjia                     93 Bern                          20.55,1      1.46,1 (41048)  AM       406.   4.27 ¦ 
   17. Bernhard Manuel                     93 bernhard/bernhard             20.56,8      1.47,8 (42621)  AM       409.   4.27 ¦ 
   18. Liechti Raphael                     93 Unterseen                     21.00,2      1.51,2 (44335)  AM       417.   4.28 ¦ 
   19. Schenkel Laurent                    94 Therwil                       21.03,6      1.54,6 (42249)  AM       427.   4.28 ¦ 
   20. Schlageter Yannis                   96 Frenkendorf                   21.06,2      1.57,2 (43286)  AM       436.   4.29 ¦ 
   21. Hofmann Till                        95 Alchenflüh                    21.07,0      1.58,0 (41187)  AM       440.   4.29 ¦ 
   22. Pasquier Baptiste                   94 Bern                          21.11,6      2.02,6 (45187)  AM       456.   4.30 ¦ 
   23. Gottardi Siro                       95 Otelfingen                    21.11,7      2.02,7 (41154)  AM       458.   4.30 ¦ 
   24. Walther Lukas                       93 Jegenstorf                    21.17,6      2.08,6 (41441)  AM       473.   4.31 ¦ 
   25. Niederhäuser Matthias               93 Wiedlisbach                   21.20,7      2.11,7 (42213)  AM       485.   4.32 ¦ 
   26. Ungersboeck Pascal                  94 Riaz                          21.28,6      2.19,6 (42300)  AM       513.   4.34 ¦ 
   26. von Kaenel Alain                    94 Schliern b. Köniz             21.28,6      2.19,6 (42341)  AM       513.   4.34 ¦ 
   28. Sivananthan Nisanthan               93 Brügg BE                      21.29,5      2.20,5 (43658)  AM       516.   4.34 ¦ 
   29. Poschung Michael                    94 Zäziwil                       21.31,1      2.22,1 (43256)  AM       524.   4.34 ¦ 
   30. Biaggi Benjamin                     95 Schliern b. Köniz             21.31,8      2.22,8 (41042)  AM       527.   4.34 ¦ 
   31. Aeschimann Fabian Luca              94 Toffen                        21.39,1      2.30,1 (41007)  AM       554.   4.36 ¦ 
   32. Moser Dennis                        95 Büren an der Aare             21.39,4      2.30,4 (41281)  AM       555.   4.36 ¦ 
   33. Hauser Guido                        95 Zollikofen                    21.41,9      2.32,9 (41161)  AM       568.   4.37 ¦ 
   34. Haenecke Christoph                  93 STBern                        21.43,8      2.34,8 (42736)  AM       580.   4.37 ¦ 
   35. Dubois Laurent                      93 Liebefeld                     21.44,7      2.35,7 (41101)  AM       582.   4.37 ¦ 
   36. Gafner Micha                        95 Oberwil i. S.                 21.46,5      2.37,5 (44162)  AM       592.   4.37 ¦ 
   37. Gautschi Daniel                     93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           21.52,5      2.43,5 (45441)  AM       612.   4.39 ¦ 
   38. Aebersold Beni                      93 Herrenschwanden               21.53,9      2.44,9 (44004)  AM       616.   4.39 ¦ 
   38. Meinen Kari                         96 Boltigen                      21.53,9      2.44,9 (42198)  AM       616.   4.39 ¦ 
   40. Surenthiran Kim                     95 Bern                          22.00,2      2.51,2 (42291)  AM       636.   4.40 ¦ 
   41. Ruch Philippe                       94 Münsingen                     22.03,2      2.54,2 (41342)  AM       645.   4.41 ¦ 
   42. Maibach Christian                   93 Steffisburg                   22.05,5      2.56,5 (41264)  AM       654.   4.42 ¦ 
   43. Christen Raphael                    94 Bern                          22.05,9      2.56,9 (41082)  AM       657.   4.42 ¦ 
   44. Schürmann Manuel                    96 Meilen                        22.06,3      2.57,3 (48355)  AM       659.   4.42 ¦ 
   45. Wey Silvan                          93 Brügg BE                      22.16,5      3.07,5 (43659)  AM       693.   4.44 ¦ 
   46. Wälchli Moritz                      95 Kirchberg BE                  22.20,0      3.11,0 (42307)  AM       702.   4.45 ¦ 
   47. Dorner Tim                          93 Münchenbuchsee                22.21,0      3.12,0 (41098)  AM       706.   4.45 ¦ 
   48. Schafroth Oliver                    93 Höfen b. Thun                 22.25,0      3.16,0 (41357)  AM       718.   4.46 ¦ 
   49. Burri Lionel                        93 Neuchâtel                     22.25,2      3.16,2 (42054)  AM       721.   4.46 ¦ 
   50. Schweizer Michael                   93 Wynigen                       22.25,3      3.16,3 (41383)  AM       723.   4.46 ¦ 
   51. Feuz Christoph                      94 Erlenbach i. S.               22.30,6      3.21,6 (43906)  AM       744.   4.47 ¦ 
   52. Zurbuchen Nicolas                   96 Wabern                        22.31,1      3.22,1 (42336)  AM       745.   4.47 ¦ 
   53. Gottardi Luca                       93 Otelfingen                    22.38,6      3.29,6 (41153)  AM       774.   4.49 ¦ 
   54. Friedli Timo                        94 Bolligen                      22.41,3      3.32,3 (45910)  AM       783.   4.49 ¦ 
   54. Mariani Dario                       93 Goldswil                      22.41,3      3.32,3 (42192)  AM       783.   4.49 ¦ 
   56. Egli Michel                         95 Bern                          22.44,1      3.35,1 (44124)  AM       795.   4.50 ¦ 
   57. Brand Lukas                         94 Niederscherli                 22.45,2      3.36,2 (42046)  AM       802.   4.50 ¦ 
   58. Laaksonlaita Timo                   95 Bolligen                      22.45,5      3.36,5 (42174)  AM       806.   4.50 ¦ 
   59. Jutzi Martin                        93 Oberdiessbach                 22.46,3      3.37,3 (42149)  AM       808.   4.50 ¦ 
   60. Brechbuehl Thomas                   94 Bern                          22.48,6      3.39,6 (42048)  AM       816.   4.51 ¦ 
   61. Hollenstein Mario                   93 Münchenbuchsee                22.51,2      3.42,2 (48179)  AM       822.   4.51 ¦ 
   62. Zappa Janick                        95 Huttwil                       22.51,9      3.42,9 (43362)  AM       826.   4.51 ¦ 
   63. Muster Simon                        94 Gunzgen                       22.52,0      3.43,0 (41294)  AM       827.   4.51 ¦ 
   64. Iff Mike                            94 Rohrbach                      22.52,1      3.43,1 (47559)  AM       829.   4.51 ¦ 
   65. Gygax Sebastian                     95 Herzogenbuchsee               22.52,6      3.43,6 (42127)  AM       831.   4.52 ¦ 
   66. Bieri Dominik                       94 Oberburg                      22.54,2      3.45,2 (43040)  AM       839.   4.52 ¦ 
   67. Jordan David                        94 Ecublens VD                   22.55,7      3.46,7 (46231)  AM       843.   4.52 ¦ 
   68. Hintermeister Fabian                93 Unterseen                     22.58,6      3.49,6 (44232)  AM       849.   4.53 ¦ 
   69. Blatter Dominik                     93 Toffen                        23.00,3      3.51,3 (45030)  AM       855.   4.53 ¦ 
   70. Schulthess Simon                    93 Biglen                        23.06,0      3.57,0 (45227)  AM       876.   4.54 ¦ 
   71. Cavaleri Alexandre                  94 Lutry                         23.10,0      4.01,0 (42056)  AM       893.   4.55 ¦ 
   72. Parikh Himesh                       93 BHANGARA                      23.10,2      4.01,2 (42636)  AM       895.   4.55 ¦ 
   73. Eberhard Florian                    93 Olten                         23.16,3      4.07,3 (43092)  AM       922.   4.57 ¦ 
   74. Bangerter Stefan                    96 Gasel                         23.17,0      4.08,0 (44028)  AM       928.   4.57 ¦ 
   75. Rey Joan                            93 Cheseaux-Lausanne             23.19,0      4.10,0 (46392)  AM       937.   4.57 ¦ 
   76. Hellrigl Niels                      94 Turnverein STV Brig           23.23,9      4.14,9 (42695)  AM       954.   4.58 ¦ 
   77. Nyffenegger Christian               93 Rohrbach                      23.25,2      4.16,2 (47561)  AM       959.   4.58 ¦ 
   78. Gerber Rolf                         93 Wallbach                      23.25,6      4.16,6 (41141)  AM       961.   4.59 ¦ 
   79. Weiss Jonas-Andri                   94 Herrliberg                    23.28,7      4.19,7 (42313)  AM       976.   4.59 ¦ 
   80. Binswanger Luca                     96 Gümligen                      23.29,3      4.20,3 (44067)  AM       979.   4.59 ¦ 
   81. Candelotto Marco                    93 Urtenen-Schönbühl             23.34,1      4.25,1 (43079)  AM       998.   5.00 ¦ 
   82. Hofer Moritz                        94 Bolligen                      23.34,8      4.25,8 (42140)  AM       1003.  5.01 ¦ 
   83. Hemmi Simon                         95 Jona                          23.36,1      4.27,1 (43154)  AM       1007.  5.01 ¦ 
   84. Knoerr Christian                    93 Troistorrents                 23.36,9      4.27,9 (42159)  AM       1013.  5.01 ¦ 
   85. Moser Tobias                        93 Urtenen-Schönbühl             23.37,8      4.28,8 (43229)  AM       1016.  5.01 ¦ 
   86. Schmid Christian                    93 Bern                          23.41,0      4.32,0 (43289)  AM       1029.  5.02 ¦ 
   87. Klingele Julian                     95 Kerzers                       23.43,4      4.34,4 (42157)  AM       1033.  5.02 ¦ 
   88. Schelbli Luca                       93 Herzogenbuchsee               23.44,7      4.35,7 (45221)  AM       1041.  5.03 ¦ 
   89. Kammermann Renato                   93 Escuela Latinoamericana d     23.46,6      4.37,6 (42535)  AM       1049.  5.03 ¦ 
   90. Weber Raphael David                 93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           23.47,7      4.38,7 (45650)  AM       1054.  5.03 ¦ 
   91. Stingelin Michael                   95 Rohrbach                      23.48,2      4.39,2 (47566)  AM       1057.  5.03 ¦ 
   92. Petrig Luca                         93 Spiegel b. Bern               23.49,5      4.40,5 (46373)  AM       1061.  5.04 ¦ 
   93. Schneuwly Pascal                    94 Bern                          23.51,0      4.42,0 (42257)  AM       1064.  5.04 ¦ 
   94. Lüthi Alain                         94 lüthi/lüthi                   23.51,3      4.42,3 (42647)  AM       1067.  5.04 ¦ 
   95. Keller Timo                         94 Bolligen                      23.51,4      4.42,4 (42155)  AM       1068.  5.04 ¦ 
   96. Lack Robin                          95 Kerzers                       23.51,7      4.42,7 (43196)  AM       1069.  5.04 ¦ 
   97. Rubio Ken                           94 Wallisellen                   23.53,7      4.44,7 (46402)  AM       1081.  5.05 ¦ 
   98. Bürgler Armin                       96 Illgau                        23.53,8      4.44,8 (44091)  AM       1082.  5.05 ¦ 
   99. Trachsel Bruno                      93 Riedstätt                     23.55,7      4.46,7 (41428)  AM       1087.  5.05 ¦ 
  100. Friedli Jan                         95 Rubigen                       23.57,8      4.48,8 (43117)  AM       1095.  5.05 ¦ 
  101. Knutti Patrik                       94 Wohlen b. Bern                23.58,0      4.49,0 (46263)  AM       1097.  5.05 ¦ 
  102. Egloff Rafael                       93 Bern                          24.01,3      4.52,3 (42080)  AM       1108.  5.06 ¦ 
  103. Milani Manuel                       96 Muri b. Bern                  24.01,6      4.52,6 (44379)  AM       1110.  5.06 ¦ 
  104. Bühlmann Victor                     96 Forel (Lavaux)                24.09,3      5.00,3 (43070)  AM       1129.  5.08 ¦ 
  105. Zurbuchen Joel                      93 Wabern                        24.11,2      5.02,2 (42335)  AM       1135.  5.08 ¦ 
  106. Mayer Jonas                         94 Biel/Bienne                   24.11,5      5.02,5 (44358)  AM       1136.  5.08 ¦ 
  107. Blatter Fabian                      95 Toffen                        24.13,8      5.04,8 (45031)  AM       1143.  5.09 ¦ 
  108. Berger Simon                        94 Kallnach                      24.16,8      5.07,8 (41032)  AM       1154.  5.09 ¦ 
  109. Gall Mario                          95 Bern                          24.18,2      5.09,2 (45079)  AM       1156.  5.10 ¦ 
  109. Peter Daniel                        93 Bolligen                      24.18,2      5.09,2 (41309)  AM       1156.  5.10 ¦ 
  111. Ellenberger Simon                   93 Bolligen                      24.21,1      5.12,1 (43096)  AM       1172.  5.10 ¦ 
  112. Remund Cla                          98 Bolligen                      24.22,5      5.13,5 (43261)  AM       1177.  5.11 ¦ 
  113. Schüpbach Simon                     93 Wasen im Emmental             24.22,9      5.13,9 (42262)  AM       1178.  5.11 ¦ 
  114. Roesler Linus                       97 Bern                          24.26,5      5.17,5 (44444)  AM       1189.  5.12 ¦ 
  115. Ernst Raphael                       96 Bern                          24.26,6      5.17,6 (44130)  AM       1190.  5.12 ¦ 
  116. Uske David                          93 Olten                         24.28,0      5.19,0 (44559)  AM       1196.  5.12 ¦ 
  117. Jeckelmann Adrien                   94 Vugelles-La Mothe             24.35,0      5.26,0 (42146)  AM       1228.  5.13 ¦ 
  118. Muhmenthaler Yanick                 93 Englisberg                    24.35,5      5.26,5 (48273)  AM       1233.  5.13 ¦ 
  119. Ruettimann Efrain                   93 Niederwangen BE               24.38,3      5.29,3 (42240)  AM       1248.  5.14 ¦ 
  120. Jahn Ben                            97 Rubigen                       24.38,5      5.29,5 (44263)  AM       1249.  5.14 ¦ 
  121. Piguet Marc                         93 Brügg BE                      24.39,4      5.30,4 (44663)  AM       1256.  5.14 ¦ 
  122. Gerber Patrick                      94 Wallisellen                   24.44,2      5.35,2 (46150)  AM       1270.  5.15 ¦ 
  123. Wyss Toni                           93 Lauterbrunnen                 24.48,8      5.39,8 (46538)  AM       1281.  5.16 ¦ 
  124. Streit Marc                         95 Belp                          24.51,5      5.42,5 (43322)  AM       1288.  5.17 ¦ 
  125. Baeriswyl Leo                       95 Bern                          24.56,2      5.47,2 (44024)  AM       1297.  5.18 ¦ 
  125. Kuonen Patrick                      94 Baltschieder                  24.56,2      5.47,2 (42173)  AM       1297.  5.18 ¦ 
  127. Bärtschi Pascal                     94 Thörigen                      25.03,2      5.54,2 (48027)  AM       1319.  5.19 ¦ 
  128. Glanzmann Stefan                    93 Häusernmoos                   25.16,2      6.07,2 (42116)  AM       1359.  5.22 ¦ 
  129. Streit Dominik                      93 Belp                          25.19,6      6.10,6 (42288)  AM       1373.  5.23 ¦ 
  130. Meyer Martin                        93 Brügg BE                      25.26,2      6.17,2 (44662)  AM       1390.  5.24 ¦ 
  131. Triozzi Vasco                       93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           25.28,0      6.19,0 (45629)  AM       1399.  5.25 ¦ 
  132. Heimberg Saemi                      94 Oberburg                      25.36,0      6.27,0 (43152)  AM       1421.  5.26 ¦ 
  133. Graf Nico                           94 Homberg b. Thun               25.40,4      6.31,4 (47547)  AM       1432.  5.27 ¦ 
  134. Oppliger Stefan                     93 Wasen im Emmental             25.45,0      6.36,0 (43247)  AM       1445.  5.28 ¦ 
  135. Schlosser Marc                      94 D-Bondorf                     25.47,6      6.38,6 (48331)  AM       1454.  5.29 ¦ 
  136. Liechti Jan                         93 Langenthal                    26.00,2      6.51,2 (44334)  AM       1495.  5.31 ¦ 
  137. Jordan Elias                        96 Ecublens VD                   26.02,6      6.53,6 (46232)  AM       1503.  5.32 ¦ 
  138. Herren Manuel                       93 Bern                          26.09,7      7.00,7 (45103)  AM       1522.  5.33 ¦ 
  139. Dessaux Simon                       94 Fontaines-Grandson            26.11,8      7.02,8 (48081)  AM       1528.  5.34 ¦ 
  140. Perret Ivan                         94 Ecublens VD                   26.14,6      7.05,6 (44411)  AM       1538.  5.35 ¦ 
  141. Müller Manuel                       93 Bolligen                      26.20,8      7.11,8 (48907)  AM       1558.  5.36 ¦ 
  142. Sahli Patrick                       93 Ostermundigen                 26.22,8      7.13,8 (46414)  AM       1564.  5.36 ¦ 
  143. Aeschbacher Yannic                  93 Olten                         26.23,7      7.14,7 (44010)  AM       1567.  5.36 ¦ 
  144. Trepp Gian-Luca                     95 Hünibach                      26.28,3      7.19,3 (46495)  AM       1582.  5.37 ¦ 
  145. Baumgartner Simeon                  95 Hünibach                      26.28,5      7.19,5 (44044)  AM       1584.  5.37 ¦ 
  146. Thompson Marc                       93 Burgdorf                      26.29,7      7.20,7 (44547)  AM       1587.  5.38 ¦ 
  147. Jutzi Thiemo                        96 Oberdiessbach                 26.32,0      7.23,0 (42150)  AM       1595.  5.38 ¦ 
  148. Leuenberger Dominik                 93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.32,4      7.23,4 (45526)  AM       1598.  5.38 ¦ 
  149. Schelbli Mariano                    96 Herzogenbuchsee               26.43,1      7.34,1 (45222)  AM       1628.  5.41 ¦ 
  150. Schwarzmeyer Michel                 93 Belp                          26.44,0      7.35,0 (48361)  AM       1634.  5.41 ¦ 
  151. Baumann Robin                       95 Moosseedorf                   26.55,5      7.46,5 (43029)  AM       1674.  5.43 ¦ 
  152. Krähenbühl Philipp Jonas            93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.55,8      7.46,8 (45511)  AM       1675.  5.43 ¦ 
  153. Hüppi Raffael                       93 hüppi/hüppi                   26.57,7      7.48,7 (42689)  AM       1681.  5.44 ¦ 
  154. Hänggi Cla                          96 Hinterkappelen                26.58,2      7.49,2 (48164)  AM       1686.  5.44 ¦ 
  155. Heer Elia                           95 Bern                          26.59,6      7.50,6 (48171)  AM       1691.  5.44 ¦ 
  156. Gurtner Luc                         97 Ostermundigen                 27.06,8      7.57,8 (44205)  AM       1713.  5.46 ¦ 
  157. Aeschimann Stefan                   94 Schwarzenbach BE              27.11,3      8.02,3 (46009)  AM       1722.  5.47 ¦ 
  158. Röhle Samuel                        98 Münsingen                     27.13,0      8.04,0 (48309)  AM       1731.  5.47 ¦ 
  159. Ingold Yannick                      93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.14,4      8.05,4 (45486)  AM       1737.  5.47 ¦ 
  160. Rodriguez Pablo                     95 Bern                          27.29,0      8.20,0 (45209)  AM       1767.  5.50 ¦ 
  161. Röthlisberger Michi                 94 Bern                          27.32,5      8.23,5 (44454)  AM       1776.  5.51 ¦ 
  162. Ioset Pascal                        93 Frauenkappelen                27.44,6      8.35,6 (48191)  AM       1802.  5.54 ¦ 
  163. Lakomy Tim                          96 Bern                          27.47,2      8.38,2 (48223)  AM       1805.  5.54 ¦ 
  164. Niggli Kenny                        96 Bern                          27.54,3      8.45,3 (44404)  AM       1824.  5.56 ¦ 
  165. Suter Benjamin                      94 Muntelier                     28.01,2      8.52,2 (42292)  AM       1840.  5.57 ¦ 
  166. Walmer Benjamin                     95 Thürnen                       28.02,1      8.53,1 (45280)  AM       1842.  5.57 ¦ 
  167. Urben Nick Alex                     93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.08,6      8.59,6 (45637)  AM       1856.  5.59 ¦ 
  168. Baumgartner Serafin                 97 Hünibach                      28.18,3      9.09,3 (44043)  AM       1870.  6.01 ¦ 
  169. Grossenbacher Adrian                94 Oberthal                      28.19,1      9.10,1 (48144)  AM       1874.  6.01 ¦ 
  170. Bielesch Ralf                       95 Port                          28.31,1      9.22,1 (46042)  AM       1901.  6.04 ¦ 
  171. Menzi Patric                        93 Schwarzenburg                 28.40,8      9.31,8 (44369)  AM       1915.  6.06 ¦ 
  172. Jordan Linus                        97 Ecublens VD                   28.56,3      9.47,3 (46233)  AM       1947.  6.09 ¦ 
  173. Bachmann Dario                      93 Schwarzenburg                 28.56,7      9.47,7 (46017)  AM       1948.  6.09 ¦ 
  174. Pauli Thomas                        96 Jaberg                        28.57,4      9.48,4 (46365)  AM       1951.  6.09 ¦ 
  175. Blank Noah                          97 Bern                          29.13,1     10.04,1 (47016)  AM       1968.  6.13 ¦ 
  176. Lerch Amos                          98 Bern                          29.17,7     10.08,7 (44326)  AM       1980.  6.13 ¦ 
  177. Tschudin Alexander                  97 Wattenwil                     29.20,2     10.11,2 (48401)  AM       1989.  6.14 ¦ 
  178. Borer Raphael                       94 Kaufdorf                      29.20,3     10.11,3 (48048)  AM       1990.  6.14 ¦ 
  179. Muhmenthaler Nico                   97 Englisberg                    29.25,1     10.16,1 (48272)  AM       1994.  6.15 ¦ 
  180. Schenk Raphael                      93 Bern                          29.35,8     10.26,8 (47121)  AM       2015.  6.17 ¦ 
  181. Beyeler Marc                        95 Schliern b. Köniz             29.36,5     10.27,5 (44057)  AM       2018.  6.17 ¦ 
  182. Steinemann Rouven                   96 Marly                         29.53,9     10.44,9 (45246)  AM       2041.  6.21 ¦ 
  183. Zenhäusern Fabian                   94 Turnverein STV Brig           30.19,6     11.10,6 (42697)  AM       2081.  6.27 ¦ 
  184. Binggeli Marc                       96 Cortaillod                    30.20,8     11.11,8 (46049)  AM       2083.  6.27 ¦ 
  185. Binggeli Yvan                       95 Cortaillod                    31.20,2     12.11,2 (48040)  AM       2138.  6.40 ¦ 
  186. Lehmann Raphael                     94 Rohrbach                      31.22,0     12.13,0 (47560)  AM       2141.  6.40 ¦ 
  187. Nyffenegger Michael                 94 Rohrbach                      31.23,8     12.14,8 (47562)  AM       2142.  6.40 ¦ 
  188. Sathasivam Sajeethan                93 Brügg BE                      31.23,9     12.14,9 (44665)  AM       2143.  6.40 ¦ 
  189. Patterson George                    97 GB-Hereford HR4 8NS           31.27,0     12.18,0 (46362)  AM       2145.  6.41 ¦ 
  190. Rindlisbacher Simon                 93 Riffenmatt                    31.36,4     12.27,4 (46393)  AM       2156.  6.43 ¦ 
  191. Hiltbrunner Kevin                   93 Wasen im Emmental             31.37,7     12.28,7 (47056)  AM       2158.  6.43 ¦ 
  192. Flanagan Thomas                     93 Gümligen                      31.39,7     12.30,7 (46121)  AM       2161.  6.44 ¦ 
  193. Burgunder Lucas                     93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.48,9     12.39,9 (45408)  AM       2170.  6.46 ¦ 
  194. Dsouza Kevin                        95 BHANGARA                      31.55,5     12.46,5 (42634)  AM       2173.  6.47 ¦ 
  195. Schenk Robin                        93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.37,3     13.28,3 (45589)  AM       2205.  6.56 ¦ 
  196. Moser Jael                          96 Bern                          32.41,7     13.32,7 (47091)  AM       2209.  6.57 ¦ 
  197. Widmer Joel                         93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.49,4     13.40,4 (45653)  AM       2215.  6.59 ¦ 
  198. Hunt Joshua                         98 Krattigen                     33.06,0     13.57,0 (46212)  AM       2220.  7.02 ¦ 
  199. Friedli Aaron                       97 Rubigen                       33.14,7     14.05,7 (47039)  AM       2226.  7.04 ¦ 
  200. Labarile Luc                        99 Crissier                      34.27,0     15.18,0 (48221)  AM       2256.  7.19 ¦ 
  201. Raschle Andreas                     93 Realschule Triesen            35.33,2     16.24,2 (45559)  AM       2270.  7.33 ¦ 
  202. Moser Chris                         99 Bern                          36.13,6     17.04,6 (47089)  AM       2276.  7.42 ¦ 
  203. Bolliger Stefan                     95 bolliger/bolliger             36.28,7     17.19,7 (42625)  AM       2278.  7.45 ¦ 
  204. Greber Philipp                      95 Hindelbank                    36.58,7     17.49,7 (48141)  AM       2281.  7.52 ¦ 
  205. Greber Matthias                     98 Hindelbank                    36.58,8     17.49,8 (48140)  AM       2282.  7.52 ¦ 
  206. Hoch Emanuel                        93 Realschule Triesen            41.32,9     22.23,9 (45473)  AM       2306.  8.50 ¦ 
  207. Hunt Toby                           96 Krattigen                     44.00,7     24.51,7 (46213)  AM       2314.  9.21 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.