(55) 4,7 km Jugend A M16

25. Grand Prix von Bern - (55) 4,7 km Jugend A M16

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Elmer Hannes                        89 Matt                          15.43,5       ----- (41110)  AM       33.    3.20 ¦ 
    2. Ryffel Christoph                    89 ST Bern                       15.51,8      0.08,3 (40025)  AM       36.    3.22 ¦ 
    3. Salm Raphael                        89 Langenthal                    16.02,7      0.19,2 (41350)  AM       38.    3.24 ¦ 
    4. Kuonen Lukas                        89 Glis                          16.14,9      0.31,4 (40024)  AM       47.    3.27 ¦ 
    5. Lehmann Adrian                      89 Langenthal                    16.21,3      0.37,8 (41243)  AM       52.    3.28 ¦ 
    6. Hebeisen Michael                    89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        16.29,1      0.45,6 (42394)  AM       56.    3.30 ¦ 
    7. Bucher Pascal                       89 Flumserberg Tboden            16.31,5      0.48,0 (41630)  AM       58.    3.30 ¦ 
    8. Huber Felix                         89 La Chaux-de-Fonds             16.33,4      0.49,9 (41190)  AM       59.    3.31 ¦ 
    9. Heyer Michael                       89 Biel-Benken BL                16.40,8      0.57,3 (41181)  AM       61.    3.32 ¦ 
   10. Bührer Jonas                        89 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        16.45,9      1.02,4 (41531)  AM       67.    3.34 ¦ 
   11. Trummer Marco                       89 Spiez                         16.48,6      1.05,1 (41432)  AM       69.    3.34 ¦ 
   12. Biner Marc-André                    90 Zermatt                       16.53,7      1.10,2 (41049)  AM       70.    3.35 ¦ 
   13. Vogelsang Matthias                  89 Dottikon                      16.53,8      1.10,3 (41439)  AM       72.    3.35 ¦ 
   14. Mischler Dominic                    89 Berufsbildungszentrum/Cen     17.03,8      1.20,3 (41511)  AM       79.    3.37 ¦ 
   15. Pivot Vincent                       90 F-Dijon                       17.05,8      1.22,3 (42225)  AM       81.    3.38 ¦ 
   16. Michel Samuel                       89 Degersheim                    17.08,1      1.24,6 (41277)  AM       82.    3.38 ¦ 
   17. Willauer Gabriel                    90 Rothenburg                    17.41,1      1.57,6 (41450)  AM       99.    3.45 ¦ 
   18. Gassmann Romario                    90 Affoltern am Albis            17.42,3      1.58,8 (41136)  AM       100.   3.46 ¦ 
   19. Castrischer Adrian                  90 STBern                        17.42,8      1.59,3 (41605)  AM       102.   3.46 ¦ 
   20. Leiser Daniel                       89 Steffisburg                   17.43,5      2.00,0 (41246)  AM       103.   3.46 ¦ 
   21. Stucki Lukas                        89 Altendorf                     17.44,2      2.00,7 (41902)  AM       104.   3.46 ¦ 
   22. Mesnil Bastien                      89 Onex                          17.47,5      2.04,0 (41274)  AM       108.   3.47 ¦ 
   23. Gosteli Luca                        90 GOWYKOKÄ                      17.57,8      2.14,3 (42431)  AM       116.   3.49 ¦ 
   24. Schär Matthias                      89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     18.06,2      2.22,7 (41503)  AM       120.   3.51 ¦ 
   25. Bigger David                        90 STBern                        18.06,5      2.23,0 (41603)  AM       122.   3.51 ¦ 
   26. Kälin Simon                         89 Altendorf                     18.06,8      2.23,3 (41628)  AM       123.   3.51 ¦ 
   27. Croisier Alain                      90 Safnern                       18.08,3      2.24,8 (41085)  AM       125.   3.51 ¦ 
   28. Gerber Daniel                       90 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     18.09,7      2.26,2 (41494)  AM       127.   3.51 ¦ 
   29. Savioz David                        89 Vouvry                        18.11,1      2.27,6 (41353)  AM       131.   3.52 ¦ 
   30. Ackermann Michael                   90 Mümliswil                     18.12,8      2.29,3 (41005)  AM       133.   3.52 ¦ 
   31. Grischott Jon-Andri                 89 Paspels                       18.13,0      2.29,5 (41157)  AM       134.   3.52 ¦ 
   32. Haefliger Bjoern                    89 Frauenkappelen                18.20,9      2.37,4 (41168)  AM       139.   3.54 ¦ 
   33. Sempach Jörn                        90 Grosshöchstetten              18.21,3      2.37,8 (46449)  AM       140.   3.54 ¦ 
   34. Tissafi Ramon                       89 STBern                        18.22,7      2.39,2 (41622)  AM       142.   3.54 ¦ 
   35. Rufer Marc                          89 Moosseedorf                   18.30,4      2.46,9 (41346)  AM       151.   3.56 ¦ 
   36. Schlegel Yann                       90 Olten                         18.33,7      2.50,2 (46430)  AM       155.   3.56 ¦ 
   37. Altunbas Oliver                     89 Ostermundigen                 18.34,4      2.50,9 (41012)  AM       157.   3.57 ¦ 
   38. Leu Sandro                          89 Uffikon                       18.36,7      2.53,2 (41248)  AM       159.   3.57 ¦ 
   39. Jörg Marcel                         89 Dürrenroth                    18.48,3      3.04,8 (41205)  AM       168.   4.00 ¦ 
   40. Fujita Fumiaki                      90 Genève                        18.51,8      3.08,3 (41131)  AM       174.   4.00 ¦ 
   41. Zappa Philipp                       90 Huttwil                       19.00,1      3.16,6 (41468)  AM       187.   4.02 ¦ 
   42. Schaefer Remo                       89 Urtenen-Schönbühl             19.00,5      3.17,0 (41356)  AM       189.   4.02 ¦ 
   43. Luttenbacher Fabien                 90 Kirchdorf BE                  19.15,0      3.31,5 (41262)  AM       204.   4.05 ¦ 
   44. Kislig Florian                      89 100 Jahre TV Schwarzenbur     19.16,2      3.32,7 (46254)  AM       206.   4.06 ¦ 
   45. Marti Robin                         89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     19.16,4      3.32,9 (43641)  AM       207.   4.06 ¦ 
   46. Magarotto Luca                      89 Podistica Robbiese            19.36,0      3.52,5 (42681)  AM       235.   4.10 ¦ 
   47. Arcari Mario                        90 Staufen                       19.44,5      4.01,0 (41016)  AM       248.   4.12 ¦ 
   48. Jenni Tim                           89 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     19.46,4      4.02,9 (41600)  AM       252.   4.12 ¦ 
   49. Waefler Patrick                     90 Belp                          19.47,5      4.04,0 (42306)  AM       255.   4.12 ¦ 
   50. Butscher Severino                   89 Boll                          19.48,3      4.04,8 (48070)  AM       257.   4.12 ¦ 
   51. Zaugg Roman                         89 Kerzers                       19.53,3      4.09,8 (41472)  AM       266.   4.13 ¦ 
   52. Witschi Sandro                      90 Boll                          19.55,4      4.11,9 (41454)  AM       271.   4.14 ¦ 
   53. Rueegsegger Simon                   90 Süderen                       19.55,6      4.12,1 (41345)  AM       272.   4.14 ¦ 
   54. Rüdisüli Marco                      89 Herrliberg                    20.00,6      4.17,1 (41343)  AM       279.   4.15 ¦ 
   55. Affolter Rafael                     90 TSV Frauenkappelen            20.02,2      4.18,7 (42597)  AM       284.   4.15 ¦ 
   56. Vicari Philippe                     90 Münchenbuchsee                20.02,9      4.19,4 (41438)  AM       287.   4.15 ¦ 
   57. Rauch Michael                       89 Gymnasium Oberaargau          20.15,3      4.31,8 (41549)  AM       312.   4.18 ¦ 
   58. Rohrbach Kevin                      89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.15,4      4.31,9 (41638)  AM       314.   4.18 ¦ 
   59. Giger Christoph                     89 Bätterkinden                  20.16,7      4.33,2 (41146)  AM       315.   4.18 ¦ 
   60. Schiffmann Roman                    90 Homberg b. Thun               20.16,8      4.33,3 (41365)  AM       317.   4.18 ¦ 
   61. Zurbrügg Michael                    89 Gewerblich-industrielle B     20.20,7      4.37,2 (41521)  AM       323.   4.19 ¦ 
   62. Zurbriggen Janick                   90 Saas Almagell                 20.21,1      4.37,6 (42332)  AM       325.   4.19 ¦ 
   63. Cabral Paulo                        89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     20.25,6      4.42,1 (41592)  AM       338.   4.20 ¦ 
   64. Leu Christoph                       89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.28,4      4.44,9 (45310)  AM       341.   4.21 ¦ 
   65. Huegli Manuel                       90 Münchenbuchsee                20.29,6      4.46,1 (41191)  AM       343.   4.21 ¦ 
   66. Velti Diego                         90 Mairengo                      20.29,8      4.46,3 (42301)  AM       344.   4.21 ¦ 
   67. Herren Dennis                       89 Gewerblich-industrielle B     20.31,8      4.48,3 (42370)  AM       351.   4.22 ¦ 
   68. Jordi Christian                     89 Gondiswil                     20.35,4      4.51,9 (41204)  AM       361.   4.22 ¦ 
   69. Schmutz Florian                     90 Rubigen                       20.37,2      4.53,7 (41373)  AM       365.   4.23 ¦ 
   70. Zbinden Raphael                     89 Ostermundigen                 20.42,0      4.58,5 (41474)  AM       378.   4.24 ¦ 
   71. Mosimann Jonas                      90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     20.43,3      4.59,8 (47286)  AM       381.   4.24 ¦ 
   72. Siegenthaler Patrick                89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.44,0      5.00,5 (43402)  AM       383.   4.24 ¦ 
   73. Eggenschwiler Fabian                90 Frauenkappelen                20.44,2      5.00,7 (41103)  AM       384.   4.24 ¦ 
   74. Kaldi Micha                         90 Stettlen                      20.49,4      5.05,9 (46240)  AM       394.   4.25 ¦ 
   75. Leist Simon                         89 Niederwangen BE               20.51,7      5.08,2 (42178)  AM       401.   4.26 ¦ 
   76. Brand Erich                         89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     20.56,0      5.12,5 (47181)  AM       407.   4.27 ¦ 
   77. Julier Martin                       89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     20.58,1      5.14,6 (47190)  AM       412.   4.27 ¦ 
   78. Willi Remo                          89 Moosseedorf                   21.01,6      5.18,1 (42319)  AM       422.   4.28 ¦ 
   79. Berchtold Patrick                   89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     21.03,5      5.20,0 (47581)  AM       426.   4.28 ¦ 
   80. Bhend Arnold                        89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     21.04,2      5.20,7 (43451)  AM       428.   4.28 ¦ 
   81. Bangerter Christian                 90 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        21.04,8      5.21,3 (41529)  AM       433.   4.29 ¦ 
   82. Küchler Sebastian                   89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        21.05,3      5.21,8 (41553)  AM       434.   4.29 ¦ 
   83. Zahnd Urs                           90 Burgistein                    21.06,5      5.23,0 (41467)  AM       437.   4.29 ¦ 
   84. Hirsbrunner Thomas                  89 Walliswil b.Wangen            21.07,6      5.24,1 (41183)  AM       441.   4.29 ¦ 
   85. Bratschi Marc                       90 Freies Gymnasium              21.11,0      5.27,5 (41515)  AM       454.   4.30 ¦ 
   86. Berchtold Thomas                    89 Gondiswil                     21.12,0      5.28,5 (41631)  AM       460.   4.30 ¦ 
   87. Rolli Martin                        89 Gstaad                        21.14,4      5.30,9 (41338)  AM       463.   4.31 ¦ 
   88. Wüthrich Peter                      90 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.14,9      5.31,4 (42360)  AM       466.   4.31 ¦ 
   89. Kohler David                        90 Bern                          21.16,3      5.32,8 (42162)  AM       469.   4.31 ¦ 
   90. Stienen Roman                       90 Niederscherli                 21.17,2      5.33,7 (44532)  AM       472.   4.31 ¦ 
   91. Matti Reto                          90 Niederscherli                 21.17,8      5.34,3 (41268)  AM       474.   4.31 ¦ 
   92. Tanner Patrick                      90 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     21.18,9      5.35,4 (43646)  AM       478.   4.32 ¦ 
   93. Glauser Oliver                      89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     21.22,4      5.38,9 (47593)  AM       488.   4.32 ¦ 
   94. Rüfenacht Tobias                    89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     21.25,1      5.41,6 (43475)  AM       500.   4.33 ¦ 
   95. Fischer Roman                       90 Bern                          21.26,6      5.43,1 (42094)  AM       506.   4.33 ¦ 
   96. Marino Patric                       89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        21.30,7      5.47,2 (41554)  AM       521.   4.34 ¦ 
   97. Luder Jonas                         90 Gymnasium Interlaken          21.31,3      5.47,8 (42384)  AM       525.   4.34 ¦ 
   98. Schneider Roger                     89 TV Niederhasli                21.33,0      5.49,5 (42727)  AM       531.   4.35 ¦ 
   98. Urwyler Lukas                       90 Trachselwald                  21.33,0      5.49,5 (43335)  AM       531.   4.35 ¦ 
  100. Vogt Thomas                         90 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     21.34,0      5.50,5 (48632)  AM       537.   4.35 ¦ 
  101. Bieri Christoph                     90 Schlosswil                    21.38,0      5.54,5 (43039)  AM       549.   4.36 ¦ 
  102. Anderhalden Benjamin                89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.39,5      5.56,0 (41484)  AM       556.   4.36 ¦ 
  103. Baumgartner Marco                   90 Kaiseraugst                   21.40,5      5.57,0 (41028)  AM       561.   4.36 ¦ 
  104. Marti Thomas                        90 Riggisberg                    21.41,2      5.57,7 (44352)  AM       564.   4.36 ¦ 
  105. Hadorn Patrick                      89 Lyss                          21.41,4      5.57,9 (44212)  AM       565.   4.36 ¦ 
  106. Hösli Melchior                      89 Gymnasium Interlaken          21.42,0      5.58,5 (41537)  AM       569.   4.37 ¦ 
  106. Walther Erwin                       90 Bezirksschule Biberist        21.42,0      5.58,5 (45646)  AM       569.   4.37 ¦ 
  108. Ris Severin                         90 Aetingen                      21.42,4      5.58,9 (41335)  AM       573.   4.37 ¦ 
  109. Marti Michael                       90 Schwarzenburg                 21.42,8      5.59,3 (42194)  AM       576.   4.37 ¦ 
  110. Neuenschwander Adrian               89 TV Huttwil                    21.45,7      6.02,2 (41615)  AM       585.   4.37 ¦ 
  111. Baehler Janik                       90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     21.45,8      6.02,3 (43450)  AM       587.   4.37 ¦ 
  112. Häderli Christian                   89 Gymnasium Muristalden         21.51,0      6.07,5 (41544)  AM       604.   4.38 ¦ 
  113. Leuenberger Bruno                   90 Schwanden i. E.               21.57,4      6.13,9 (41249)  AM       630.   4.40 ¦ 
  114. Fluetsch Marcel                     90 Felsberg                      22.00,6      6.17,1 (43108)  AM       638.   4.40 ¦ 
  115. Bloch Joel                          89 Wattwil                       22.02,9      6.19,4 (43045)  AM       642.   4.41 ¦ 
  116. Comminot Nico                       90 Felsberg                      22.03,0      6.19,5 (42064)  AM       644.   4.41 ¦ 
  117. Marzohl Yves                        89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     22.07,9      6.24,4 (47196)  AM       666.   4.42 ¦ 
  118. Palumbo Daniele                     89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     22.09,2      6.25,7 (47198)  AM       673.   4.42 ¦ 
  119. Verbicaro Nicolas                   89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     22.09,4      6.25,9 (43482)  AM       674.   4.42 ¦ 
  120. Röthlisberger Lucas                 90 Freies Gymnasium              22.09,7      6.26,2 (42366)  AM       675.   4.42 ¦ 
  121. Jamin Jerome                        90 Bremgarten b. Bern            22.12,8      6.29,3 (41195)  AM       684.   4.43 ¦ 
  122. Burgermeister Matthias              90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           22.15,7      6.32,2 (45407)  AM       691.   4.44 ¦ 
  122. Hümbelin Christoph                  89 Rohr b. Olten                 22.15,7      6.32,2 (46210)  AM       691.   4.44 ¦ 
  124. Anderegg Benjamin                   89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     22.20,0      6.36,5 (43449)  AM       702.   4.45 ¦ 
  124. Gredig Gianluca                     90 Felsberg                      22.20,0      6.36,5 (42123)  AM       702.   4.45 ¦ 
  126. Christen Andreas                    90 Ostermundigen                 22.23,0      6.39,5 (42060)  AM       710.   4.45 ¦ 
  127. Hunziker Pascal                     89 Freies Gymnasium              22.23,4      6.39,9 (43439)  AM       712.   4.45 ¦ 
  128. Boss Silvan                         90 Port                          22.24,3      6.40,8 (42042)  AM       714.   4.46 ¦ 
  129. Jost Pascal                         90 Walterswil BE                 22.25,7      6.42,2 (42148)  AM       725.   4.46 ¦ 
  130. Bigler Severin                      90 Ittigen                       22.25,9      6.42,4 (44065)  AM       727.   4.46 ¦ 
  131. Aebi Walter                         90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           22.29,3      6.45,8 (45363)  AM       737.   4.47 ¦ 
  132. Dethomas Silvano                    90 Brügg BE                      22.29,9      6.46,4 (45340)  AM       740.   4.47 ¦ 
  133. Jäggi Thomas                        89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.30,5      6.47,0 (43387)  AM       743.   4.47 ¦ 
  134. Brönnimann Thomas                   90 TSV Frauenkappelen            22.33,6      6.50,1 (42604)  AM       753.   4.48 ¦ 
  135. Hiltbrunner Lukas                   89 Gymnasium Hofwil              22.35,3      6.51,8 (47369)  AM       761.   4.48 ¦ 
  136. Krummen Christian                   90 Gymnasium Muristalden         22.38,4      6.54,9 (47440)  AM       773.   4.49 ¦ 
  137. Briggeler Michael                   89 Gymnasium Hofwil              22.39,1      6.55,6 (47346)  AM       776.   4.49 ¦ 
  138. Karisik Dino                        90 Stettlen                      22.40,2      6.56,7 (41213)  AM       780.   4.49 ¦ 
  139. Aeschlimann Florian                 90 Gymnasium Hofwil              22.41,6      6.58,1 (47339)  AM       785.   4.49 ¦ 
  140. Jullier Joshu                       90 Zürich                        22.45,9      7.02,4 (41207)  AM       807.   4.50 ¦ 
  141. Gredig Thomas                       89 Felsberg                      22.46,3      7.02,8 (42124)  AM       808.   4.50 ¦ 
  142. Järmann Martin                      89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.47,2      7.03,7 (41637)  AM       814.   4.50 ¦ 
  143. Sommer Janick                       89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        22.54,0      7.10,5 (42400)  AM       837.   4.52 ¦ 
  144. Gygax Remo                          89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     22.54,8      7.11,3 (41566)  AM       841.   4.52 ¦ 
  145. Muller Luc                          90 L-Bettembourg                 22.55,2      7.11,7 (44394)  AM       842.   4.52 ¦ 
  146. Bögli Patrick                       90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           22.56,5      7.13,0 (45401)  AM       845.   4.52 ¦ 
  147. Giger Reymond                       90 Bätterkinden                  22.57,3      7.13,8 (41147)  AM       848.   4.53 ¦ 
  148. Lüthi Beat                          89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.59,3      7.15,8 (46599)  AM       850.   4.53 ¦ 
  149. Métraux Samuel                      89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     23.00,4      7.16,9 (47285)  AM       856.   4.53 ¦ 
  150. Kläy Nicola                         90 Bremgarten b. Bern            23.00,6      7.17,1 (41223)  AM       857.   4.53 ¦ 
  151. Schmid Nico                         90 Gymnasium Hofwil              23.04,0      7.20,5 (47404)  AM       869.   4.54 ¦ 
  152. Lanzrein Lukas                      89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        23.07,4      7.23,9 (42397)  AM       882.   4.55 ¦ 
  153. Ingold Philipp                      89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     23.07,7      7.24,2 (41570)  AM       885.   4.55 ¦ 
  154. Vodano Andrea                       89 Podistica Robbiese            23.10,4      7.26,9 (42750)  AM       896.   4.55 ¦ 
  155. Schmid Jonas                        89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     23.12,9      7.29,4 (47293)  AM       905.   4.56 ¦ 
  156. Wüthrich Andreas                    90 Freies Gymnasium              23.14,0      7.30,5 (48494)  AM       912.   4.56 ¦ 
  157. Isler Markus                        90 Diemtigen                     23.15,6      7.32,1 (42144)  AM       919.   4.56 ¦ 
  158. Gilgen Juerg                        90 Horboden                      23.16,4      7.32,9 (42114)  AM       924.   4.57 ¦ 
  159. Gerber Kevin                        89 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           23.17,3      7.33,8 (42733)  AM       930.   4.57 ¦ 
  160. Germann Thomas                      89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     23.17,7      7.34,2 (43461)  AM       932.   4.57 ¦ 
  161. Wenger Benjamin                     89 Gewerblich-industrielle B     23.17,9      7.34,4 (47263)  AM       933.   4.57 ¦ 
  162. Basso Giuliano                      90 Schlosswil                    23.18,0      7.34,5 (43026)  AM       934.   4.57 ¦ 
  163. Huber Oliver                        90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     23.18,7      7.35,2 (41523)  AM       935.   4.57 ¦ 
  164. Deplazes Jonas                      90 Muri b. Bern                  23.19,1      7.35,6 (41092)  AM       938.   4.57 ¦ 
  165. Nacht Yves                          90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     23.19,4      7.35,9 (41526)  AM       940.   4.57 ¦ 
  166. Brunori Marco                       90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     23.20,5      7.37,0 (43453)  AM       944.   4.57 ¦ 
  167. Hari Manuel                         90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           23.23,5      7.40,0 (42737)  AM       952.   4.58 ¦ 
  168. Spack Kevin                         89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     23.28,2      7.44,7 (48627)  AM       973.   4.59 ¦ 
  169. Spichiger Patrick                   89 BWZ Berufs- und Weiterbil     23.29,8      7.46,3 (41510)  AM       981.   4.59 ¦ 
  170. Merri Oscar                         89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     23.30,6      7.47,1 (47613)  AM       985.   5.00 ¦ 
  171. Mueller Roman Martin                89 Bremgarten b. Bern            23.31,2      7.47,7 (41289)  AM       986.   5.00 ¦ 
  172. Gugger Christian                    90 Bern                          23.35,8      7.52,3 (43139)  AM       1006.  5.01 ¦ 
  173. Burgdorfer Lukas                    90 Rickenbach BL                 23.37,1      7.53,6 (46074)  AM       1014.  5.01 ¦ 
  174. Dummermut Flurin                    90 Gymnasium Hofwil              23.44,6      8.01,1 (47352)  AM       1040.  5.03 ¦ 
  175. Hauswirth Fabian                    89 Freies Gymnasium              23.45,7      8.02,2 (45905)  AM       1044.  5.03 ¦ 
  176. Proeschel David                     90 Zürich                        23.47,7      8.04,2 (42229)  AM       1054.  5.03 ¦ 
  177. Fluehmann Simon                     89 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     23.50,3      8.06,8 (47661)  AM       1062.  5.04 ¦ 
  178. Lanz Lars                           89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     23.55,6      8.12,1 (41576)  AM       1085.  5.05 ¦ 
  179. Dubois Yann                         90 Les Breuleux                  23.55,9      8.12,4 (41102)  AM       1089.  5.05 ¦ 
  180. Aeschlimann Christof                90 Zäziwil                       23.57,7      8.14,2 (42004)  AM       1093.  5.05 ¦ 
  180. Käppeli Silvio                      89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     23.57,7      8.14,2 (44635)  AM       1093.  5.05 ¦ 
  182. Röthlisberger Fabian                89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     23.58,5      8.15,0 (46615)  AM       1098.  5.06 ¦ 
  183. Furrer Jonathan                     89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     24.05,4      8.21,9 (47184)  AM       1118.  5.07 ¦ 
  184. Hohmann Marc                        89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     24.06,1      8.22,6 (47283)  AM       1119.  5.07 ¦ 
  185. Flück Fabian                        89 Zollikofen                    24.06,8      8.23,3 (45074)  AM       1120.  5.07 ¦ 
  186. Jordi Michael                       90 Gondiswil                     24.10,9      8.27,4 (44276)  AM       1132.  5.08 ¦ 
  187. Salvisberg Roman                    90 Jegenstorf                    24.11,0      8.27,5 (43272)  AM       1134.  5.08 ¦ 
  188. Hiltbrunner Michael                 89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     24.13,3      8.29,8 (46583)  AM       1141.  5.09 ¦ 
  189. Lüthi Marcel                        89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     24.14,2      8.30,7 (41499)  AM       1146.  5.09 ¦ 
  190. Aracic Ivan                         89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     24.18,0      8.34,5 (41561)  AM       1155.  5.10 ¦ 
  191. Kohler Thomas                       89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     24.19,6      8.36,1 (47604)  AM       1164.  5.10 ¦ 
  192. Steiger Philip                      89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     24.20,3      8.36,8 (46628)  AM       1169.  5.10 ¦ 
  193. Sulejmani Ilir                      89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     24.24,0      8.40,5 (47631)  AM       1183.  5.11 ¦ 
  194. Hadorn Marcel                       89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     24.27,8      8.44,3 (47186)  AM       1195.  5.12 ¦ 
  195. Gerber Julian                       90 Gymnasium Hofwil              24.30,2      8.46,7 (47362)  AM       1205.  5.12 ¦ 
  196. Nitiyanantha Dinesh                 90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           24.30,6      8.47,1 (45549)  AM       1208.  5.12 ¦ 
  197. Leuenberger Patrick                 90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           24.31,1      8.47,6 (45528)  AM       1213.  5.13 ¦ 
  198. Moser Peer                          89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     24.33,9      8.50,4 (46603)  AM       1224.  5.13 ¦ 
  199. Buri Simon                          89 Gymnasium Burgdorf            24.36,8      8.53,3 (43492)  AM       1239.  5.14 ¦ 
  200. Triozzi Kevin                       89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     24.38,6      8.55,1 (41582)  AM       1250.  5.14 ¦ 
  201. Burgermeister Fabian                90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           24.43,2      8.59,7 (42730)  AM       1268.  5.15 ¦ 
  202. Casada Roman                        90 Berikon                       24.44,7      9.01,2 (48073)  AM       1271.  5.15 ¦ 
  203. Zbinden Michael                     90 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     24.44,9      9.01,4 (43410)  AM       1272.  5.15 ¦ 
  204. Gafner Florian                      89 Gewerblich-industrielle B     24.50,0      9.06,5 (42368)  AM       1284.  5.17 ¦ 
  205. Kubicek Alexander                   89 Zäziwil                       24.52,3      9.08,8 (45142)  AM       1291.  5.17 ¦ 
  206. Allemann Christof                   89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     25.05,5      9.22,0 (46564)  AM       1329.  5.20 ¦ 
  207. Bartlome Niklaus                    90 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        25.08,8      9.25,3 (47306)  AM       1337.  5.21 ¦ 
  208. Lanz Simon                          89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     25.11,1      9.27,6 (43640)  AM       1347.  5.21 ¦ 
  209. Wälti Thomas                        89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     25.11,8      9.28,3 (47207)  AM       1353.  5.21 ¦ 
  210. Fiechter Marco                      90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           25.12,4      9.28,9 (43669)  AM       1354.  5.21 ¦ 
  211. Perrier Raphaël                     89 Gymnasium Hofwil              25.16,4      9.32,9 (47392)  AM       1360.  5.22 ¦ 
  212. Kocher Moritz                       90 Gymnasium Hofwil              25.17,2      9.33,7 (47377)  AM       1363.  5.22 ¦ 
  213. Moser Jon                           90 Gymnasium Hofwil              25.17,3      9.33,8 (47388)  AM       1365.  5.22 ¦ 
  214. Hausic Mustafa                      89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     25.18,6      9.35,1 (43464)  AM       1367.  5.23 ¦ 
  215. Hajdari Valmir                      90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           25.19,4      9.35,9 (45463)  AM       1372.  5.23 ¦ 
  216. Bossli Fabian                       89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     25.20,4      9.36,9 (47180)  AM       1375.  5.23 ¦ 
  217. Trepp Silvio                        89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        25.22,2      9.38,7 (43525)  AM       1380.  5.23 ¦ 
  218. Zbinden Thomas                      89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     25.24,5      9.41,0 (47208)  AM       1386.  5.24 ¦ 
  219. Schär Remo                          89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     25.25,2      9.41,7 (43644)  AM       1389.  5.24 ¦ 
  220. Siegrist Simon                      89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     25.27,2      9.43,7 (43477)  AM       1396.  5.24 ¦ 
  221. Seferi Sani                         90 Bern                          25.29,1      9.45,6 (48367)  AM       1401.  5.25 ¦ 
  222. Schüpbach Michael                   89 Diepoldsau                    25.30,0      9.46,5 (42260)  AM       1405.  5.25 ¦ 
  223. Carasso Gabriel                     90 Gymnasium Hofwil              25.30,1      9.46,6 (47349)  AM       1406.  5.25 ¦ 
  224. Masina Remo                         89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     25.31,2      9.47,7 (47197)  AM       1411.  5.25 ¦ 
  225. Moll Jan                            90 Burgdorf                      25.36,7      9.53,2 (41278)  AM       1426.  5.26 ¦ 
  226. Ibraimi Islam                       89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     25.38,5      9.55,0 (43384)  AM       1429.  5.27 ¦ 
  227. Bossart Jerome                      90 Hinterkappelen                25.42,2      9.58,7 (42044)  AM       1436.  5.28 ¦ 
  228. Zaugg Luca                          89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     25.46,8     10.03,3 (47300)  AM       1450.  5.29 ¦ 
  229. Gerber Matthias                     89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     25.47,2     10.03,7 (43638)  AM       1452.  5.29 ¦ 
  230. Suter Tobias                        89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     25.50,2     10.06,7 (44637)  AM       1460.  5.29 ¦ 
  231. Strahm Sanina                       90 Gymnasium Hofwil              25.54,9     10.11,4 (47410)  AM       1476.  5.30 ¦ 
  232. Perego Dominik                      90 Uetendorf                     25.56,2     10.12,7 (45191)  AM       1482.  5.31 ¦ 
  233. Procopio Graziano                   90 Brügg BE                      25.57,5     10.14,0 (45348)  AM       1486.  5.31 ¦ 
  234. Bulla Ronnie                        89 Gymnasium Muristalden         25.58,4     10.14,9 (47439)  AM       1489.  5.31 ¦ 
  235. Poschung Alain                      89 Gewerblich-industrielle B     26.02,6     10.19,1 (41520)  AM       1503.  5.32 ¦ 
  236. Pfister Lukas                       89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     26.03,0     10.19,5 (46605)  AM       1506.  5.32 ¦ 
  237. Zahnd Christoph                     90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.12,0     10.28,5 (45664)  AM       1530.  5.34 ¦ 
  238. Schulthess Lukas                    89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     26.13,3     10.29,8 (45334)  AM       1533.  5.34 ¦ 
  239. Ruckstuhl Almir                     89 Bern                          26.17,5     10.34,0 (46405)  AM       1546.  5.35 ¦ 
  240. Greco Tibor                         90 Gymnasium Hofwil              26.18,9     10.35,4 (47367)  AM       1552.  5.35 ¦ 
  241. Stuber Martin                       89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     26.21,2     10.37,7 (46630)  AM       1560.  5.36 ¦ 
  242. Fischer Simon                       89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     26.27,4     10.43,9 (47183)  AM       1579.  5.37 ¦ 
  243. Rohrer Roland                       89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     26.28,3     10.44,8 (47201)  AM       1582.  5.37 ¦ 
  244. Raskovic Michael                    89 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        26.29,3     10.45,8 (44643)  AM       1586.  5.38 ¦ 
  245. Stettler Rudolf Peter               90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.31,5     10.48,0 (43673)  AM       1592.  5.38 ¦ 
  246. Zuber Benno                         90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.35,1     10.51,6 (45667)  AM       1602.  5.39 ¦ 
  247. Jost Ramon                          89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     26.36,2     10.52,7 (45332)  AM       1607.  5.39 ¦ 
  248. Scherer Alexander                   89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     26.37,7     10.54,2 (47622)  AM       1616.  5.39 ¦ 
  249. Leuenberger André                   90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.38,5     10.55,0 (45525)  AM       1617.  5.40 ¦ 
  250. Brülhart Michel                     89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     26.39,2     10.55,7 (47911)  AM       1619.  5.40 ¦ 
  251. Uebersax Philipp                    90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.42,0     10.58,5 (45633)  AM       1627.  5.40 ¦ 
  252. Müller Gian                         89 Gymnasium Hofwil              26.43,1     10.59,6 (47390)  AM       1628.  5.41 ¦ 
  253. Stucki Michael                      89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        26.49,5     11.06,0 (48552)  AM       1655.  5.42 ¦ 
  254. Blaser Benjamin                     89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     27.01,4     11.17,9 (47582)  AM       1696.  5.44 ¦ 
  255. Bohren Michael                      89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     27.03,0     11.19,5 (47583)  AM       1701.  5.45 ¦ 
  256. Gogniat Raphael                     89 Gewerblich-industrielle B     27.17,3     11.33,8 (48497)  AM       1743.  5.48 ¦ 
  257. Zurbuchen Dario                     89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     27.20,9     11.37,4 (47209)  AM       1748.  5.49 ¦ 
  258. Sollberger Beno                     90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.34,5     11.51,0 (43671)  AM       1779.  5.52 ¦ 
  259. Portner Michael                     89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     27.37,2     11.53,7 (47199)  AM       1789.  5.52 ¦ 
  260. Moreno Javier                       89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     27.43,1     11.59,6 (43642)  AM       1798.  5.53 ¦ 
  261. Schoch David                        90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     27.48,9     12.05,4 (48518)  AM       1809.  5.55 ¦ 
  262. Eisenmann Martin                    90 Belp                          27.52,1     12.08,6 (42081)  AM       1818.  5.55 ¦ 
  263. Ruef Matthias                       90 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     28.00,9     12.17,4 (48610)  AM       1839.  5.57 ¦ 
  264. Schneider Dimitri                   90 Gymnasium Hofwil              28.03,5     12.20,0 (47406)  AM       1845.  5.58 ¦ 
  265. Stähli Pascal                       90 Brügg BE                      28.06,1     12.22,6 (45351)  AM       1850.  5.58 ¦ 
  266. Boos Kevin                          90 Hinterfultigen                28.10,6     12.27,1 (46060)  AM       1861.  5.59 ¦ 
  267. Gschwend Kuno                       89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     28.15,5     12.32,0 (47597)  AM       1866.  6.00 ¦ 
  268. Zeller Manuel                       89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     28.18,6     12.35,1 (43648)  AM       1871.  6.01 ¦ 
  269. Wittwer Fabian                      90 Oberthal                      28.28,0     12.44,5 (44581)  AM       1894.  6.03 ¦ 
  270. Eisenmann Simon                     89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     28.28,8     12.45,3 (43637)  AM       1896.  6.03 ¦ 
  270. Heiniger Isaac                      89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     28.28,8     12.45,3 (48581)  AM       1896.  6.03 ¦ 
  272. Widmer Simon Marc                   90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.37,7     12.54,2 (45655)  AM       1911.  6.05 ¦ 
  273. Aeschbacher Florian                 89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     28.46,9     13.03,4 (47178)  AM       1929.  6.07 ¦ 
  274. Seiler Mathias                      89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     28.48,1     13.04,6 (47204)  AM       1933.  6.07 ¦ 
  275. Ryser Matthias                      90 Gymnasium Hofwil              28.51,0     13.07,5 (47399)  AM       1938.  6.08 ¦ 
  276. Hausammann Pascal                   90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.51,5     13.08,0 (45467)  AM       1939.  6.08 ¦ 
  277. Musliovski Esad                     89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     29.19,5     13.36,0 (43392)  AM       1986.  6.14 ¦ 
  278. Vlashi Madrid                       90 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     29.22,8     13.39,3 (43407)  AM       1993.  6.15 ¦ 
  279. Küng Lars                           89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     29.56,5     14.13,0 (46593)  AM       2044.  6.22 ¦ 
  280. Streit David                        90 Gymnasium Muristalden         30.02,3     14.18,8 (47459)  AM       2055.  6.23 ¦ 
  281. Dibra Nedzmi                        89 Gewerblich-industrielle B     30.05,1     14.21,6 (47234)  AM       2059.  6.24 ¦ 
  282. Raschke Valentin                    90 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        30.06,4     14.22,9 (48526)  AM       2064.  6.24 ¦ 
  283. Klopfenstein Beni                   89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.24,5     14.41,0 (41595)  AM       2086.  6.28 ¦ 
  284. Videa Fabrizio                      89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.31,8     14.48,3 (47635)  AM       2094.  6.29 ¦ 
  285. Baeriswyl Christian                 89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.42,7     14.59,2 (47579)  AM       2106.  6.32 ¦ 
  286. Hruby Christian                     90 Niederlenz                    30.59,3     15.15,8 (48181)  AM       2119.  6.35 ¦ 
  287. Frezzato Manuel                     89 Podistica Robbiese            31.39,0     15.55,5 (42684)  AM       2159.  6.44 ¦ 
  288. Anliker Niklas                      89 Gymnasium Muristalden         31.58,7     16.15,2 (47442)  AM       2178.  6.48 ¦ 
  289. Hofstetter Dominik                  89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     32.02,0     16.18,5 (48585)  AM       2182.  6.48 ¦ 
  290. Ozbolt Jean                         89 Gewerblich-industrielle B     32.59,7     17.16,2 (47254)  AM       2217.  7.01 ¦ 
  291. Tschan Tobias                       89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     33.30,8     17.47,3 (48631)  AM       2232.  7.07 ¦ 
  292. Reichen Dominik                     89 Gewerblich-industrielle B     33.54,0     18.10,5 (47255)  AM       2238.  7.12 ¦ 
  293. Krummenacher Andy Beat              90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           34.03,9     18.20,4 (45513)  AM       2247.  7.14 ¦ 
  294. Gardi Yannik Michael                90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           34.07,3     18.23,8 (45439)  AM       2248.  7.15 ¦ 
  295. Müller Amon                         89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     37.14,2     21.30,7 (48599)  AM       2286.  7.55 ¦ 
  296. Murillo David                       89 Gewerblich-industrielle B     41.13,6     25.30,1 (47253)  AM       2304.  8.46 ¦ 
  297. Röösli Stephan                      90 Gymnasium Burgdorf            46.07,6     30.24,1 (43500)  AM       2317.  9.48 ¦ 
  DNF  Schindler Timm                      90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel       -----   gestartet (41527)  AM              ---- ¦ 
  DNF  Legori Enrico                       90 Podistica Robbiese              -----   gestartet (41611)  AM              ---- ¦ 
  DNF  Joerg Vinzenz                       90 Oberönz                         -----   gestartet (44274)  AM              ---- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.