(54) 4,7 km Junioren M18

25. Grand Prix von Bern - (54) 4,7 km Junioren M18

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gmuer Christopher                   88 Jona                          15.12,1       ----- (41152)  AM       21.    3.14 ¦ 
    2. Stucki Adrian                       87 Altendorf                     15.16,6      0.04,5 (41629)  AM       22.    3.15 ¦ 
    3. Thür Daniel                         88 Hinterforst                   15.17,0      0.04,9 (41427)  AM       23.    3.15 ¦ 
    4. Salvisberg Lukas                    87 STBern                        15.24,3      0.12,2 (40010)  AM       27.    3.16 ¦ 
    5. Geissbühler Michael                 87 Gymnasium Oberaargau          15.47,3      0.35,2 (41547)  AM       34.    3.21 ¦ 
    6. Witschi Marc                        88 Biel/Bienne                   16.08,6      0.56,5 (41453)  AM       44.    3.26 ¦ 
    7. Eschler Olivier                     87 Allmendingen b. BE            16.17,5      1.05,4 (40026)  AM       49.    3.27 ¦ 
    8. Schmid Simon                        88 Wangen SZ                     16.21,1      1.09,0 (41627)  AM       51.    3.28 ¦ 
    9. Bührer Elias                        88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        16.25,3      1.13,2 (41530)  AM       53.    3.29 ¦ 
   10. Schär Mario                         87 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     16.41,1      1.29,0 (41597)  AM       62.    3.33 ¦ 
   11. Eichenberger Michael                88 Schwendibach                  16.42,7      1.30,6 (41108)  AM       63.    3.33 ¦ 
   12. Straumann Martin                    87 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     16.43,4      1.31,3 (41598)  AM       65.    3.33 ¦ 
   13. Berni Marcel                        88 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     16.53,7      1.41,6 (41539)  AM       70.    3.35 ¦ 
   14. Sueess Michael                      88 Schönenberg TG                16.59,1      1.47,0 (41419)  AM       75.    3.36 ¦ 
   15. Steffen Roman                       88 Leissigen                     16.59,4      1.47,3 (41403)  AM       77.    3.36 ¦ 
   16. Foelmli Christian                   88 Brittnau                      17.19,7      2.07,6 (41124)  AM       87.    3.41 ¦ 
   17. Isenschmid Pascal                   88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     17.39,7      2.27,6 (41594)  AM       98.    3.45 ¦ 
   18. Schenk Alexander                    88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     17.42,6      2.30,5 (41581)  AM       101.   3.46 ¦ 
   19. Stucki Armin                        87 St. Gallenkappel              17.50,5      2.38,4 (41417)  AM       111.   3.47 ¦ 
   20. Liechti Andreas                     88 Kantonale FMS Bern            17.56,8      2.44,7 (41556)  AM       114.   3.49 ¦ 
   21. Muster Michael                      88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     18.10,4      2.58,3 (41559)  AM       129.   3.52 ¦ 
   22. Lüthi Joel                          87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     18.15,6      3.03,5 (41498)  AM       137.   3.53 ¦ 
   23. Ryser Pascal                        88 Bowil                         18.31,6      3.19,5 (41348)  AM       152.   3.56 ¦ 
   24. Schlüchter Markus                   87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     18.38,1      3.26,0 (41504)  AM       161.   3.57 ¦ 
   25. Mueller Marc                        87 Bremgarten b. Bern            18.39,0      3.26,9 (41287)  AM       162.   3.58 ¦ 
   26. Zahnd Nathanael                     88 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     18.43,9      3.31,8 (41543)  AM       166.   3.59 ¦ 
   27. Pauli Fabian                        88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     18.51,5      3.39,4 (41519)  AM       173.   4.00 ¦ 
   28. Schütz Thomas                       88 Zollikofen                    18.54,0      3.41,9 (41379)  AM       177.   4.01 ¦ 
   29. Gerber Thomas                       88 Trub                          18.54,1      3.42,0 (41144)  AM       178.   4.01 ¦ 
   30. Wüthrich Thomas                     88 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     18.55,9      3.43,8 (41542)  AM       179.   4.01 ¦ 
   31. Boss Roman                          88 Port                          19.10,4      3.58,3 (41060)  AM       199.   4.04 ¦ 
   32. Felder Alain                        88 Konolfingen                   19.11,1      3.59,0 (44143)  AM       200.   4.04 ¦ 
   33. Widmer Joel                         88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     19.14,4      4.02,3 (41584)  AM       203.   4.05 ¦ 
   34. Stämpfli Rolf                       88 Langnau i. E.                 19.22,5      4.10,4 (41396)  AM       217.   4.07 ¦ 
   35. De Maddalena Ivo                    88 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     19.22,7      4.10,6 (45312)  AM       219.   4.07 ¦ 
   36. Fontana Mario                       87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     19.25,8      4.13,7 (41490)  AM       221.   4.08 ¦ 
   37. Bernhard Lukas                      87 Bellach                       19.27,9      4.15,8 (41037)  AM       223.   4.08 ¦ 
   38. Keller Pascal                       88 Jegenstorf                    19.34,4      4.22,3 (41217)  AM       233.   4.09 ¦ 
   39. Flückiger Sven                      88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     19.35,0      4.22,9 (41488)  AM       234.   4.10 ¦ 
   40. Affolter Patrick                    88 TSV Frauenkappelen            19.40,2      4.28,1 (42595)  AM       240.   4.11 ¦ 
   41. Gygax Reto                          87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     19.43,9      4.31,8 (41567)  AM       246.   4.11 ¦ 
   42. Wild Patrick                        87 Langenthal                    19.44,9      4.32,8 (42318)  AM       249.   4.12 ¦ 
   43. Rentsch Ivan                        88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     19.47,3      4.35,2 (46611)  AM       254.   4.12 ¦ 
   44. Hasler Bernhard                     88 Gymnasium Hofwil              19.52,0      4.39,9 (47368)  AM       265.   4.13 ¦ 
   45. Mayer Michel                        88 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     20.02,5      4.50,4 (45313)  AM       285.   4.15 ¦ 
   46. Bayard Ivo                          88 Freies Gymnasium              20.02,8      4.50,7 (41514)  AM       286.   4.15 ¦ 
   47. Gehrig Markus                       88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.04,6      4.52,5 (41493)  AM       291.   4.16 ¦ 
   48. Järmann Patrick                     87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.20,9      5.08,8 (41496)  AM       324.   4.19 ¦ 
   49. Stucki Christian                    88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.21,1      5.09,0 (41507)  AM       325.   4.19 ¦ 
   50. Sieber Timo                         88 Lehrwerkstätten Bern          20.24,0      5.11,9 (42404)  AM       334.   4.20 ¦ 
   51. Christe Antoime                     88 Mairengo                      20.29,8      5.17,7 (42059)  AM       344.   4.21 ¦ 
   52. Weibel Reto                         87 Domat/Ems                     20.30,5      5.18,4 (44568)  AM       349.   4.21 ¦ 
   53. Pulfer Philippe                     88 Heimisbach                    20.33,0      5.20,9 (43394)  AM       355.   4.22 ¦ 
   54. Meier Patrick                       87 Ersigen                       20.33,9      5.21,8 (41273)  AM       358.   4.22 ¦ 
   55. Flükiger Florian                    88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.38,1      5.26,0 (41489)  AM       366.   4.23 ¦ 
   56. Birrer Simon                        87 Dallenwil                     20.39,4      5.27,3 (41052)  AM       369.   4.23 ¦ 
   57. Scheuner Alexander                  88 Bern                          20.41,6      5.29,5 (41364)  AM       374.   4.24 ¦ 
   58. Kindler Lukas                       88 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        20.41,9      5.29,8 (42389)  AM       377.   4.24 ¦ 
   59. Nef Matthias                        87 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        20.42,3      5.30,2 (42391)  AM       380.   4.24 ¦ 
   60. Indermühle Adrian                   87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     20.48,2      5.36,1 (41524)  AM       390.   4.25 ¦ 
   61. Umbetbayev Amanat                   88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     20.53,2      5.41,1 (43481)  AM       402.   4.26 ¦ 
   62. Anliker Roy                         87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.56,2      5.44,1 (41485)  AM       408.   4.27 ¦ 
   63. Saurer Mario                        87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.58,1      5.46,0 (46618)  AM       412.   4.27 ¦ 
   64. Rodia Antonio                       88 3322 Antischwabbler meets     20.59,5      5.47,4 (42525)  AM       416.   4.27 ¦ 
   65. Lehmann Simon                       88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.04,4      5.52,3 (46596)  AM       431.   4.29 ¦ 
   66. Minder Romano                       87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     21.04,6      5.52,5 (41577)  AM       432.   4.29 ¦ 
   67. Martin Louis                        87 Gossau SG                     21.05,4      5.53,3 (42195)  AM       435.   4.29 ¦ 
   68. Räz Noël                            87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        21.09,1      5.57,0 (47324)  AM       444.   4.30 ¦ 
   69. Römer Jakob                         87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     21.09,2      5.57,1 (41580)  AM       445.   4.30 ¦ 
   70. Jost Valentin                       88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     21.09,3      5.57,2 (41573)  AM       447.   4.30 ¦ 
   71. Stampfli Benedikt                   88 Gymnasium Hofwil              21.09,8      5.57,7 (41535)  AM       450.   4.30 ¦ 
   72. von Gunten Stefan                   87 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     21.10,1      5.58,0 (43650)  AM       451.   4.30 ¦ 
   73. Schaub Christoph                    88 Gymnasium Interlaken          21.14,7      6.02,6 (41538)  AM       464.   4.31 ¦ 
   74. Kläusli Manuel                      88 TV Niederhasli                21.17,9      6.05,8 (42726)  AM       475.   4.31 ¦ 
   75. Weibel Florian                      88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        21.19,8      6.07,7 (43491)  AM       480.   4.32 ¦ 
   76. Brunner Mario                       88 Biglen                        21.20,5      6.08,4 (41068)  AM       484.   4.32 ¦ 
   77. Gasser Edwin                        88 Gemeinde Eggiwil              21.23,8      6.11,7 (43661)  AM       492.   4.33 ¦ 
   78. Scheidegger Niklaus                 87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     21.24,3      6.12,2 (42376)  AM       495.   4.33 ¦ 
   79. Castillo Anthony                    88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        21.24,6      6.12,5 (47312)  AM       497.   4.33 ¦ 
   80. Bienz Daniel                        88 Ittigen                       21.25,5      6.13,4 (41044)  AM       501.   4.33 ¦ 
   81. Zaugg Pascal                        87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.28,0      6.15,9 (41509)  AM       511.   4.34 ¦ 
   82. Gaeumann Thomas                     88 Bargen BE                     21.30,3      6.18,2 (42102)  AM       519.   4.34 ¦ 
   83. Weilemann Alain                     87 Freies Gymnasium              21.33,0      6.20,9 (41518)  AM       531.   4.35 ¦ 
   84. Bangerter Michael                   87 Gohl                          21.34,3      6.22,2 (42020)  AM       538.   4.35 ¦ 
   85. Räss Lorenz                         88 Gymnasium Oberaargau          21.34,7      6.22,6 (41548)  AM       539.   4.35 ¦ 
   86. Freitas Fabio                       88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.34,9      6.22,8 (41492)  AM       541.   4.35 ¦ 
   87. Lauper Demian                       88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     21.36,7      6.24,6 (42372)  AM       544.   4.35 ¦ 
   88. Frank Andy                          88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.42,7      6.30,6 (41491)  AM       574.   4.37 ¦ 
   89. Schweizer Jürg                      87 Berufsbildungszentrum/Cen     21.45,8      6.33,7 (42362)  AM       587.   4.37 ¦ 
   90. Schoop Henrik                       88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     21.47,5      6.35,4 (44636)  AM       594.   4.38 ¦ 
   91. Gygli Michael                       87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        21.50,0      6.37,9 (41532)  AM       601.   4.38 ¦ 
   92. Moser Stephan                       87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.51,3      6.39,2 (41500)  AM       605.   4.39 ¦ 
   93. Schütz Stefan                       87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.51,9      6.39,8 (41505)  AM       609.   4.39 ¦ 
   94. Aebersold Thomas                    88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     21.54,1      6.42,0 (41560)  AM       618.   4.39 ¦ 
   95. Schawkat Megir                      88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        21.55,1      6.43,0 (43490)  AM       622.   4.39 ¦ 
   96. Immler Simon                        88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.03,6      6.51,5 (43386)  AM       646.   4.41 ¦ 
   97. Bracher Frank                       87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     22.03,9      6.51,8 (41563)  AM       648.   4.41 ¦ 
   98. Schober Rolf                        87 Berufsbildungszentrum/Cen     22.04,2      6.52,1 (42361)  AM       650.   4.41 ¦ 
   99. Burkhard Alexander                  88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     22.05,7      6.53,6 (41564)  AM       655.   4.42 ¦ 
  100. Manz Lukas                          87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.07,2      6.55,1 (46600)  AM       661.   4.42 ¦ 
  101. Guth Alain                          88 Freies Gymnasium              22.09,0      6.56,9 (41516)  AM       672.   4.42 ¦ 
  102. Delay Joel                          88 DELBAG-Runners                22.10,5      6.58,4 (42497)  AM       680.   4.43 ¦ 
  103. Reinhard Sandro Dario               87 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     22.18,8      7.06,7 (41601)  AM       698.   4.44 ¦ 
  104. Gottier Jonas                       88 Wilderswil                    22.22,1      7.10,0 (44188)  AM       708.   4.45 ¦ 
  105. Böhm Andreas                        87 Burgdorf                      22.24,6      7.12,5 (45036)  AM       715.   4.46 ¦ 
  106. Schmid Roman                        88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        22.29,3      7.17,2 (47326)  AM       737.   4.47 ¦ 
  107. Hiltbrunner Urs                     88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.30,0      7.17,9 (42349)  AM       741.   4.47 ¦ 
  108. Spring Fabian                       87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.31,6      7.19,5 (46627)  AM       747.   4.47 ¦ 
  109. Richoz Loïc                         88 Gymnasium+Handelsmittelsc     22.31,8      7.19,7 (47527)  AM       749.   4.47 ¦ 
  110. Howald Deny                         88 Berufsschule des Detailha     22.35,7      7.23,6 (42363)  AM       763.   4.48 ¦ 
  111. Bruell Basil                        88 Herrenschwanden               22.37,5      7.25,4 (43062)  AM       770.   4.48 ¦ 
  112. Kaeser Simon                        88 GOWYKOKÄ                      22.38,1      7.26,0 (42433)  AM       771.   4.48 ¦ 
  113. Kaltenrieder Simeon                 88 Bildungszentrum Interlake     22.38,3      7.26,2 (47192)  AM       772.   4.49 ¦ 
  114. Nadig Mathias                       87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        22.45,4      7.33,3 (47321)  AM       805.   4.50 ¦ 
  115. Grunder Silvan                      88 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     22.47,0      7.34,9 (47433)  AM       813.   4.50 ¦ 
  116. Amstutz Lukas                       88 Burg AG                       22.51,2      7.39,1 (43015)  AM       822.   4.51 ¦ 
  117. Jutzeler Michael                    88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.52,8      7.40,7 (46589)  AM       834.   4.52 ¦ 
  118. Bürki Mike                          88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.54,4      7.42,3 (46569)  AM       840.   4.52 ¦ 
  119. Stucki Jonas                        87 Hilterfingen                  23.01,9      7.49,8 (44537)  AM       860.   4.54 ¦ 
  120. Vizeli Michael                      88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     23.03,2      7.51,1 (43406)  AM       863.   4.54 ¦ 
  121. Dominik Siegenthaler                87 Langnau i. E.                 23.03,4      7.51,3 (41097)  AM       865.   4.54 ¦ 
  122. Flury Sebastian                     88 Mattstetten                   23.05,9      7.53,8 (46125)  AM       875.   4.54 ¦ 
  123. Pulfer Philippe                     88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     23.07,6      7.55,5 (43910)  AM       884.   4.55 ¦ 
  124. Wittwer Micha                       88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     23.07,7      7.55,6 (47270)  AM       885.   4.55 ¦ 
  125. Imhof Denis                         88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     23.08,9      7.56,8 (41569)  AM       888.   4.55 ¦ 
  126. Stappung Michael                    87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     23.11,9      7.59,8 (47297)  AM       903.   4.56 ¦ 
  127. Bühlmann Martin                     88 Bildungszentrum Interlake     23.13,1      8.01,0 (47182)  AM       906.   4.56 ¦ 
  128. Franceschina Lorenz                 88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     23.22,6      8.10,5 (47235)  AM       951.   4.58 ¦ 
  129. Luder Daniel                        88 Madiswil                      23.24,2      8.12,1 (44340)  AM       956.   4.58 ¦ 
  130. Christinat Stefan                   88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     23.24,3      8.12,2 (41565)  AM       957.   4.58 ¦ 
  131. Wenk Michael                        87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     23.28,8      8.16,7 (46634)  AM       977.   4.59 ¦ 
  132. Jaun Simon                          88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     23.29,9      8.17,8 (46587)  AM       982.   4.59 ¦ 
  133. Tochtermann Lucas                   87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     23.31,6      8.19,5 (43480)  AM       988.   5.00 ¦ 
  134. Gilgen Marcel                       87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     23.32,3      8.20,2 (46580)  AM       990.   5.00 ¦ 
  135. Graf Björn                          88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     23.34,2      8.22,1 (42369)  AM       999.   5.00 ¦ 
  136. Sauter Adrian                       88 Freies Gymnasium              23.34,3      8.22,2 (42367)  AM       1000.  5.00 ¦ 
  137. Zanberletti Octavio                 88 Gewerbfachschule Emmentha     23.34,7      8.22,6 (45904)  AM       1002.  5.01 ¦ 
  138. Bangerter Andreas                   88 Thun                          23.37,3      8.25,2 (43025)  AM       1015.  5.01 ¦ 
  139. Zurbrügg Michael                    87 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     23.40,5      8.28,4 (48637)  AM       1028.  5.02 ¦ 
  140. Blaser Andy                         87 Langnau i. E.                 23.42,6      8.30,5 (41055)  AM       1031.  5.02 ¦ 
  141. Zen Ruffinen David                  88 TSV Frauenkappelen            23.45,0      8.32,9 (42599)  AM       1043.  5.03 ¦ 
  142. Petrusic Alen                       88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     23.46,2      8.34,1 (41578)  AM       1045.  5.03 ¦ 
  143. Hilpertshauser Lukas                88 Lehrwerkstätten Bern          23.46,5      8.34,4 (47544)  AM       1048.  5.03 ¦ 
  144. Hildebrand Simon                    87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     23.46,8      8.34,7 (41568)  AM       1051.  5.03 ¦ 
  145. Kübler Tobias                       88 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        23.49,2      8.37,1 (42390)  AM       1060.  5.04 ¦ 
  146. von Gunten Stefan                   88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     23.53,3      8.41,2 (47266)  AM       1076.  5.04 ¦ 
  147. Lüthi Manuel                        87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     23.53,4      8.41,3 (43391)  AM       1080.  5.04 ¦ 
  148. Siegenthaler Adrian                 88 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     23.58,7      8.46,6 (41541)  AM       1099.  5.06 ¦ 
  149. Hayoz Philipp                       88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     24.10,5      8.58,4 (43465)  AM       1130.  5.08 ¦ 
  150. Sojlev Angel                        88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     24.10,9      8.58,8 (43478)  AM       1132.  5.08 ¦ 
  151. Boss Stefam                         87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     24.15,3      9.03,2 (43380)  AM       1151.  5.09 ¦ 
  152. Pfister Adrian                      87 Gewerblich-industrielle B     24.18,8      9.06,7 (43445)  AM       1159.  5.10 ¦ 
  153. Beck Martin                         88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     24.22,2      9.10,1 (43378)  AM       1175.  5.11 ¦ 
  154. Bünül Arif                          87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     24.27,7      9.15,6 (46567)  AM       1194.  5.12 ¦ 
  155. Steiner Yanick                      88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     24.28,7      9.16,6 (43621)  AM       1199.  5.12 ¦ 
  156. Selg Andreas                        88 Gymnasium Muristalden         24.28,9      9.16,8 (47457)  AM       1202.  5.12 ¦ 
  157. Zhang Jie Liang                     87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     24.32,9      9.20,8 (44641)  AM       1218.  5.13 ¦ 
  158. Käser Philip                        88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     24.34,9      9.22,8 (41574)  AM       1227.  5.13 ¦ 
  159. Gilgen David                        87 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        24.35,2      9.23,1 (47644)  AM       1229.  5.13 ¦ 
  160. Bussmann Matthias                   87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     24.35,5      9.23,4 (46571)  AM       1233.  5.13 ¦ 
  161. Küng Sascha                         87 Gewerblich-industrielle B     24.38,9      9.26,8 (43444)  AM       1252.  5.14 ¦ 
  162. Signer Philip                       88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     24.39,3      9.27,2 (45335)  AM       1255.  5.14 ¦ 
  163. Renggli Linus                       88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     24.41,9      9.29,8 (46610)  AM       1264.  5.15 ¦ 
  164. Senn Martin                         88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     24.52,1      9.40,0 (46625)  AM       1290.  5.17 ¦ 
  165. Aeschlimann Sandro                  88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     24.56,4      9.44,3 (44628)  AM       1301.  5.18 ¦ 
  166. Gysi Damian                         88 Gymnasium Burgdorf            24.56,6      9.44,5 (43496)  AM       1302.  5.18 ¦ 
  167. Pasquinelli Silvan                  88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        24.59,5      9.47,4 (42383)  AM       1309.  5.19 ¦ 
  168. Eichenberger Joël                   88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     25.09,8      9.57,7 (43636)  AM       1342.  5.21 ¦ 
  169. Zurschmiede Marco                   88 Bildungszentrum Interlake     25.21,5     10.09,4 (47210)  AM       1377.  5.23 ¦ 
  170. Stucki Rolf                         88 Bildungszentrum Interlake     25.22,0     10.09,9 (47206)  AM       1379.  5.23 ¦ 
  171. Stucki Luca                         87 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     25.29,6     10.17,5 (48630)  AM       1403.  5.25 ¦ 
  172. Stalder Lorenz                      88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     25.36,1     10.24,0 (43479)  AM       1423.  5.26 ¦ 
  173. Matter Fabian                       88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     25.39,6     10.27,5 (47249)  AM       1430.  5.27 ¦ 
  174. Krebs Thomas                        87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        25.41,4     10.29,3 (47317)  AM       1433.  5.27 ¦ 
  175. Sate Nazif                          87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     25.44,3     10.32,2 (46617)  AM       1442.  5.28 ¦ 
  176. Jenni Ruedi                         88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     25.56,5     10.44,4 (47246)  AM       1483.  5.31 ¦ 
  177. Buser Manuel                        88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     26.02,7     10.50,6 (46570)  AM       1505.  5.32 ¦ 
  178. Gabi Mathieu                        87 Lehrwerkstätten Bern          26.04,1     10.52,0 (47543)  AM       1509.  5.32 ¦ 
  179. Amstutz Marcel                      88 BWZ Berufs- und Weiterbil     26.05,5     10.53,4 (45311)  AM       1512.  5.33 ¦ 
  180. Weyermann Marcel                    87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     26.12,4     11.00,3 (41583)  AM       1531.  5.34 ¦ 
  181. Küpfer Steven                       88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     26.24,0     11.11,9 (46594)  AM       1569.  5.37 ¦ 
  182. Helbling Jonas                      88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     26.36,7     11.24,6 (44632)  AM       1611.  5.39 ¦ 
  183. Bietenholz Nicola                   88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     26.37,1     11.25,0 (44629)  AM       1613.  5.39 ¦ 
  184. Egger Nicolas                       88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     26.41,4     11.29,3 (47278)  AM       1626.  5.40 ¦ 
  185. Haldi Thierry                       87 Gewerblich-industrielle B     26.46,7     11.34,6 (47244)  AM       1643.  5.41 ¦ 
  186. Schmutz Christian                   87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     26.48,5     11.36,4 (46621)  AM       1648.  5.42 ¦ 
  187. Gfeller Urs                         87 Herzogenbuchsee               26.51,7     11.39,6 (44182)  AM       1662.  5.42 ¦ 
  188. Conti Joel                          87 Gewerblich-industrielle B     26.53,5     11.41,4 (47233)  AM       1671.  5.43 ¦ 
  189. Uebersax Markus                     88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     26.57,4     11.45,3 (47261)  AM       1680.  5.44 ¦ 
  190. Schüpbach Ramon                     88 Bildungszentrum Interlake     26.58,0     11.45,9 (47203)  AM       1683.  5.44 ¦ 
  191. Tissot Jacques                      87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        27.03,7     11.51,6 (47328)  AM       1703.  5.45 ¦ 
  192. Flückiger Dominic                   88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     27.07,2     11.55,1 (47589)  AM       1714.  5.46 ¦ 
  193. Kobel Tobias                        88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     27.12,1     12.00,0 (48590)  AM       1728.  5.47 ¦ 
  194. Getejanc Daniel                     87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        27.14,3     12.02,2 (47314)  AM       1736.  5.47 ¦ 
  195. Etter Benjamin                      87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     27.18,0     12.05,9 (43459)  AM       1744.  5.48 ¦ 
  196. Radosavljevic Dobrica               87 Berufsschule des Detailha     27.29,7     12.17,6 (43419)  AM       1770.  5.51 ¦ 
  197. Kuslys Thomas                       87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        27.43,8     12.31,7 (47318)  AM       1800.  5.54 ¦ 
  198. Rodriguez Carlos                    88 Freies Gymnasium              27.57,2     12.45,1 (43440)  AM       1829.  5.56 ¦ 
  199. Pirovano Thomas                     88 Verein für medizinische A     28.16,6     13.04,5 (45330)  AM       1867.  6.00 ¦ 
  200. Jundt Beat                          88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     28.22,6     13.10,5 (47248)  AM       1876.  6.02 ¦ 
  201. Urben Raphael                       88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     28.30,4     13.18,3 (46632)  AM       1900.  6.03 ¦ 
  202. Moser Michael                       88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     28.45,2     13.33,1 (48597)  AM       1926.  6.07 ¦ 
  203. Castellano Daniele                  88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     28.49,3     13.37,2 (48569)  AM       1937.  6.07 ¦ 
  204. Schweizer Denis                     88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     29.01,7     13.49,6 (47626)  AM       1958.  6.10 ¦ 
  205. Ledermann Pascal                    88 Bildungszentrum Interlake     29.10,7     13.58,6 (47195)  AM       1965.  6.12 ¦ 
  206. Stalder Frank                       87 Gewerblich-industrielle B     29.11,0     13.58,9 (47258)  AM       1966.  6.12 ¦ 
  207. Gempeler Gregory                    88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     29.42,1     14.30,0 (48576)  AM       2023.  6.19 ¦ 
  208. Dällenbach Fabian                   88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     29.43,3     14.31,2 (48496)  AM       2024.  6.19 ¦ 
  209. Gugger Daniel                       87 Gewerblich-industrielle B     29.50,8     14.38,7 (47242)  AM       2039.  6.21 ¦ 
  210. Meister Reto                        87 Gewerblich-industrielle B     29.57,2     14.45,1 (47250)  AM       2047.  6.22 ¦ 
  211. Schmid Jonah                        87 Gewerblich-industrielle B     30.17,2     15.05,1 (48504)  AM       2076.  6.26 ¦ 
  212. Bergamin Alessandro                 88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.24,4     15.12,3 (41591)  AM       2085.  6.28 ¦ 
  213. Gloor Oliver                        88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.27,7     15.15,6 (47595)  AM       2089.  6.28 ¦ 
  214. Schneider Marco                     88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     30.40,6     15.28,5 (46622)  AM       2104.  6.31 ¦ 
  215. Ates Michael                        88 Bildungszentrum Interlake     30.58,8     15.46,7 (47179)  AM       2118.  6.35 ¦ 
  216. Renggli Gabriel                     87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        31.06,7     15.54,6 (47325)  AM       2126.  6.37 ¦ 
  217. Bektasi Alajdin                     88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     31.31,7     16.19,6 (47230)  AM       2149.  6.42 ¦ 
  218. Robbiati Marcello                   88 Podistica Robbiese            31.39,4     16.27,3 (42745)  AM       2160.  6.44 ¦ 
  219. Grütter Stefan                      88 Gymnasium Oberaargau          31.43,3     16.31,2 (43512)  AM       2164.  6.44 ¦ 
  220. Frutig Michael                      88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     31.59,5     16.47,4 (47592)  AM       2179.  6.48 ¦ 
  221. Demski Thorvid                      87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     32.39,7     17.27,6 (48448)  AM       2206.  6.56 ¦ 
  222. Topalli Arian                       87 Gewerblich-industrielle B     33.48,5     18.36,4 (47260)  AM       2235.  7.11 ¦ 
  223. Blaser Manuel                       87 Gewerblich-industrielle B     34.02,0     18.49,9 (47232)  AM       2243.  7.14 ¦ 
  224. Herren Roman                        88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     36.32,6     21.20,5 (47599)  AM       2279.  7.46 ¦ 
  225. Kaufmann Kim                        87 Dotzigen                      37.15,4     22.03,3 (48202)  AM       2287.  7.55 ¦ 
  226. Kolbowicz Martin Jan                88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     39.23,4     24.11,3 (47605)  AM       2299.  8.22 ¦ 
  227. Keller Marco                        88 Bildungszentrum Interlake     39.40,1     24.28,0 (47193)  AM       2301.  8.26 ¦ 
  228. Micic Lakica                        88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     41.13,8     26.01,7 (47252)  AM       2305.  8.46 ¦ 
  229. Stirnimann Adrian                   87 Bremgarten b. Bern            51.40,0     36.27,9 (46477)  AM       2321. 10.59 ¦ 
  230. Iseli Lukas                         87 Bolligen                      51.40,4     36.28,3 (46222)  AM       2322. 10.59 ¦ 
  231. Stucki Manuel                       88 Ostermundigen                 51.40,7     36.28,6 (46483)  AM       2323. 10.59 ¦ 
  DNF  Tiryaki Burak                       88 Berufsschule des Detailha       -----   gestartet (43423)  AM              ---- ¦ 
  DNF  Schneider Simon                     87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme       -----   gestartet (46623)  AM              ---- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.