(53) 4,7 km Senior Masters M60

25. Grand Prix von Bern - (53) 4,7 km Senior Masters M60

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schmid Robert                       46 Adelboden                     18.27,7       ----- (41371)  AM       149.   3.55 ¦ 
    2. Ziegler Paul                        44 Galgenen                      19.00,8      0.33,1 (41475)  AM       190.   4.02 ¦ 
    3. von Gunten Hans                     44 Thun                          20.46,8      2.19,1 (41481)  AM       386.   4.25 ¦ 
    4. Schaller Hermann                    46 Luterbach                     21.01,5      2.33,8 (41358)  AM       421.   4.28 ¦ 
    5. Sutter Ernst                        42 Münchenbuchsee                21.04,3      2.36,6 (41421)  AM       430.   4.29 ¦ 
    6. Probst Alois                        37 Zürich                        21.18,3      2.50,6 (41316)  AM       477.   4.31 ¦ 
    7. Christen Otto                       45 Bern                          21.40,7      3.13,0 (42062)  AM       562.   4.36 ¦ 
    8. Chablais Raymond                    44 Vionnaz                       21.49,7      3.22,0 (42057)  AM       600.   4.38 ¦ 
    9. Rohrer Arthur                       41 Kehrsatz                      22.13,2      3.45,5 (43904)  AM       685.   4.43 ¦ 
   10. Mutti Hansruedi                     45 Eggiwil                       22.32,8      4.05,1 (42207)  AM       751.   4.47 ¦ 
   11. Bill Rolf                           39 Gümligen                      22.50,0      4.22,3 (42033)  AM       819.   4.51 ¦ 
   12. Willi Jean                          41 Prilly                        22.51,2      4.23,5 (41451)  AM       822.   4.51 ¦ 
   13. Streit Juerg                        43 Grosshöchstetten              22.52,7      4.25,0 (42289)  AM       832.   4.52 ¦ 
   14. Hirschi Herbert                     46 Bern                          23.05,5      4.37,8 (42138)  AM       871.   4.54 ¦ 
   15. Nyfeler Ernst                       40 Auswil                        23.27,5      4.59,8 (42216)  AM       969.   4.59 ¦ 
   16. Sicker Stefan                       46 Thun                          23.43,8      5.16,1 (42272)  AM       1035.  5.02 ¦ 
   17. Schenk Paul                         33 Grünen                        23.43,9      5.16,2 (42248)  AM       1036.  5.02 ¦ 
   18. Kraehenbuehl Hansruedi              44 Kleindietwil                  23.51,1      5.23,4 (42166)  AM       1065.  5.04 ¦ 
   19. Balsiger Fritz                      44 Wilderswil                    24.02,5      5.34,8 (43023)  AM       1112.  5.06 ¦ 
   20. Sahli Erwin                         45 Münsingen                     24.03,8      5.36,1 (42244)  AM       1115.  5.07 ¦ 
   21. Bernasconi Peter                    44 Breitenbach                   24.06,9      5.39,2 (42028)  AM       1121.  5.07 ¦ 
   22. Müller Hanspeter                    45 Basel                         24.13,3      5.45,6 (43236)  AM       1141.  5.09 ¦ 
   23. Marty Hans                          46 Jegenstorf                    24.16,7      5.49,0 (42197)  AM       1153.  5.09 ¦ 
   24. Bucher Otto                         46 Lurtigen                      24.18,4      5.50,7 (43064)  AM       1158.  5.10 ¦ 
   25. Naef Peter                          46 Oberengstringen               24.19,5      5.51,8 (43240)  AM       1162.  5.10 ¦ 
   26. Imesch Erich                        40 Naters                        24.47,9      6.20,2 (43902)  AM       1276.  5.16 ¦ 
   27. Ruf Fredy                           46 Kirchberg BE                  24.48,6      6.20,9 (44618)  AM       1279.  5.16 ¦ 
   28. Gippert Bernhard                    38 gippert/gippert               24.52,4      6.24,7 (42700)  AM       1293.  5.17 ¦ 
   29. Broennimann Peter                   41 Schüpfen                      25.03,3      6.35,6 (43061)  AM       1321.  5.19 ¦ 
   30. Metzger Gerard                      45 F-Marlenheim                  25.04,6      6.36,9 (43216)  AM       1324.  5.20 ¦ 
   31. Vittori Kurt                        45 Littau                        25.10,4      6.42,7 (43337)  AM       1344.  5.21 ¦ 
   32. Schmitt Volker                      45 D-Karlsruhe                   25.19,2      6.51,5 (44486)  AM       1368.  5.23 ¦ 
   33. Forderkunz Martin                   44 Neuenegg                      25.20,3      6.52,6 (43112)  AM       1374.  5.23 ¦ 
   34. Knöpfel Felix                       46 Pratteln                      25.24,3      6.56,6 (44299)  AM       1384.  5.24 ¦ 
   35. Hafner Peter                        45 Riehen                        25.24,8      6.57,1 (43146)  AM       1387.  5.24 ¦ 
   36. Kusch Karlheinz                     38 Neuchâtel                     25.43,4      7.15,7 (44321)  AM       1438.  5.28 ¦ 
   37. Gruner Fritz                        44 Walliswil-Nbipp               25.43,6      7.15,9 (43137)  AM       1440.  5.28 ¦ 
   38. Broennimann Heinz                   31 Seewil                        25.50,8      7.23,1 (43060)  AM       1463.  5.29 ¦ 
   38. Bühler Manfred                      37 Therwil                       25.50,8      7.23,1 (44087)  AM       1463.  5.29 ¦ 
   40. Siegrist Treumund                   42 Montreux                      25.53,4      7.25,7 (44511)  AM       1469.  5.30 ¦ 
   41. Hofmann Hans                        38 Kirchberg BE                  25.57,1      7.29,4 (44239)  AM       1485.  5.31 ¦ 
   42. Lempen Hans Peter                   44 Täuffelen                     26.07,7      7.40,0 (43198)  AM       1515.  5.33 ¦ 
   43. Burkart Kaspar                      35 Wohlen AG                     26.14,4      7.46,7 (43073)  AM       1536.  5.34 ¦ 
   44. Frank Bruno                         46 Obergoldbach                  26.14,8      7.47,1 (44153)  AM       1539.  5.35 ¦ 
   45. Lohri-Newman Urs                    41 lohri/lohri                   26.16,4      7.48,7 (42676)  AM       1544.  5.35 ¦ 
   46. Wegmann Heinz                       43 Uerikon                       26.17,6      7.49,9 (44567)  AM       1548.  5.35 ¦ 
   47. Meier Rene                          42 Bern                          26.18,6      7.50,9 (44362)  AM       1549.  5.35 ¦ 
   48. Buechli Fritz                       41 Stilli                        26.30,7      8.03,0 (47026)  AM       1589.  5.38 ¦ 
   49. Walther Bernhard                    46 Ittigen                       26.36,8      8.09,1 (43002)  AM       1612.  5.39 ¦ 
   50. Kunz Pierre                         38 Montreux                      26.53,7      8.26,0 (43195)  AM       1672.  5.43 ¦ 
   51. Aebersold Hugo                      44 Bern                          27.23,3      8.55,6 (44005)  AM       1751.  5.49 ¦ 
   52. Richard Max                         39 Uetendorf                     27.25,8      8.58,1 (44438)  AM       1754.  5.50 ¦ 
   53. Piatti Bernard                      46 Genève                        27.28,1      9.00,4 (44415)  AM       1760.  5.50 ¦ 
   54. Schürch Peter                       39 Muri b. Bern                  27.28,4      9.00,7 (43001)  AM       1762.  5.50 ¦ 
   55. Holzer Walter                       45 Münsingen                     27.36,3      9.08,6 (44240)  AM       1784.  5.52 ¦ 
   56. Lehmann Heinrich                    45 Wünnewil                      27.48,7      9.21,0 (45906)  AM       1808.  5.55 ¦ 
   57. Weibel Serge                        46 Bern                          27.52,6      9.24,9 (44569)  AM       1821.  5.55 ¦ 
   58. Fuchs Armin                         39 Hilterfingen                  28.04,4      9.36,7 (46134)  AM       1846.  5.58 ¦ 
   59. Schümann Udo                        43 Nyon                          28.09,3      9.41,6 (48351)  AM       1857.  5.59 ¦ 
   60. Jäggi Franz                         40 Bellach                       28.10,1      9.42,4 (44262)  AM       1859.  5.59 ¦ 
   61. Nothum Emil                         43 L-Bettemburg                  28.24,4      9.56,7 (45183)  AM       1881.  6.02 ¦ 
   62. Huber Hugo                          44 Bärau                         28.29,6     10.01,9 (48184)  AM       1899.  6.03 ¦ 
   63. Fritschi Johann                     37 Ostermundigen                 28.33,5     10.05,8 (44157)  AM       1903.  6.04 ¦ 
   64. Wiederkehr Beat                     45 Rothrist                      28.37,6     10.09,9 (45290)  AM       1909.  6.05 ¦ 
   65. Rosser Werner                       39 Kiental                       28.40,8     10.13,1 (44448)  AM       1915.  6.06 ¦ 
   66. Gurtner Bruno                       39 Basel                         28.42,9     10.15,2 (44203)  AM       1921.  6.06 ¦ 
   67. Stauffer Theo                       45 Brügg BE                      28.45,5     10.17,8 (44666)  AM       1927.  6.07 ¦ 
   68. Andersen Eigil                      43 Kleindietwil                  28.49,2     10.21,5 (44019)  AM       1936.  6.07 ¦ 
   69. Ith Rene                            41 Murten                        28.53,0     10.25,3 (45117)  AM       1943.  6.08 ¦ 
   70. Haenni Ernst                        45 Belp                          28.55,0     10.27,3 (45093)  AM       1945.  6.09 ¦ 
   71. Caso Alfonso                        45 Neuchâtel                     28.55,9     10.28,2 (43080)  AM       1946.  6.09 ¦ 
   72. Graeub Fritz                        41 Seedorf BE                    29.00,4     10.32,7 (44190)  AM       1955.  6.10 ¦ 
   73. Etter Pierre Francois               28 Cugy VD                       29.16,7     10.49,0 (44135)  AM       1978.  6.13 ¦ 
   74. Hartlich Walter                     39 Solothurn                     29.21,0     10.53,3 (46183)  AM       1992.  6.14 ¦ 
   75. Röthlisberger Xaver                 36 Frutigen                      29.31,9     11.04,2 (44455)  AM       2010.  6.17 ¦ 
   76. Schmutz Beat                        43 Düdingen                      29.34,1     11.06,4 (41002)  AM       2012.  6.17 ¦ 
   77. Stucki Paul                         30 Langenthal                    29.34,9     11.07,2 (44538)  AM       2013.  6.17 ¦ 
   78. Birchmeier Franz                    45 Jona                          29.46,7     11.19,0 (44068)  AM       2028.  6.20 ¦ 
   79. Alig Hans                           32 Ostermundigen                 29.47,0     11.19,3 (45011)  AM       2030.  6.20 ¦ 
   79. von Felten Niklaus                  37 Trimbach                      29.47,0     11.19,3 (43374)  AM       2030.  6.20 ¦ 
   81. Zarnekow Gerd                       42 Vitalmind                     29.56,9     11.29,2 (42588)  AM       2045.  6.22 ¦ 
   82. Grieder Richard                     46 grieder/grieder               29.59,1     11.31,4 (42662)  AM       2050.  6.22 ¦ 
   83. Held Georges                        43 Savagnier                     30.01,9     11.34,2 (44222)  AM       2054.  6.23 ¦ 
   84. Deillon Gilbert                     46 Biel/Bienne                   30.05,3     11.37,6 (45059)  AM       2060.  6.24 ¦ 
   85. Leuzinger Werner                    43 Uetendorf                     30.05,7     11.38,0 (45154)  AM       2061.  6.24 ¦ 
   86. Nellissen Werner                    43 Bern                          30.07,8     11.40,1 (46346)  AM       2066.  6.24 ¦ 
   87. Hilpertshauser Emile                39 La Neuveville                 30.09,9     11.42,2 (44230)  AM       2067.  6.25 ¦ 
   88. Geiser Peter                        44 geiser/geiser                 30.10,4     11.42,7 (42650)  AM       2068.  6.25 ¦ 
   89. Feller Assad                        45 Grosshöchstetten              30.15,3     11.47,6 (48100)  AM       2073.  6.26 ¦ 
   90. Wickli Fritz                        31 Riehen                        30.16,8     11.49,1 (45001)  AM       2074.  6.26 ¦ 
   91. Zürcher Kaspar                      40 Bern                          30.22,3     11.54,6 (45307)  AM       2084.  6.27 ¦ 
   92. Burkhard Max                        35 Fällanden                     30.34,5     12.06,8 (44095)  AM       2099.  6.30 ¦ 
   93. Meyner Peter                        35 Spiegel b. Bern               30.45,9     12.18,2 (45168)  AM       2109.  6.32 ¦ 
   94. Schneider Thomas                    44 Schmitten FR                  30.58,3     12.30,6 (46439)  AM       2117.  6.35 ¦ 
   95. Nessi Giuliano                      36 Massagno                      31.07,3     12.39,6 (45901)  AM       2127.  6.37 ¦ 
   96. Imoberdorf Anton                    46 Naters                        31.11,2     12.43,5 (47060)  AM       2129.  6.38 ¦ 
   97. Aeschbacher Peter                   43 Solothurn                     31.36,1     13.08,4 (47001)  AM       2155.  6.43 ¦ 
   98. Schneider Fritz                     44 Bern                          31.50,7     13.23,0 (46001)  AM       2171.  6.46 ¦ 
   99. Reber Max                           29 Bern                          32.03,5     13.35,8 (47107)  AM       2183.  6.49 ¦ 
  100. Steiger Markus                      46 Bern                          32.10,2     13.42,5 (47144)  AM       2188.  6.50 ¦ 
  101. Benninger Ernst                     45 Gattikon                      32.12,4     13.44,7 (46906)  AM       2190.  6.51 ¦ 
  102. Killeen Nigel                       32 Scuol                         32.14,7     13.47,0 (48210)  AM       2193.  6.51 ¦ 
  103. Staubli Edgar                       38 Zug                           32.19,3     13.51,6 (47141)  AM       2195.  6.52 ¦ 
  104. Degelo Josef                        30 Burgdorf                      32.40,0     14.12,3 (43091)  AM       2207.  6.57 ¦ 
  105. Dietschi Edmund                     36 Olten                         33.03,7     14.36,0 (46095)  AM       2218.  7.02 ¦ 
  106. Astheimer Peter                     46 D-Stockstadt                  33.07,2     14.39,5 (47004)  AM       2221.  7.02 ¦ 
  107. Küng Paul                           40 Baar                          33.10,0     14.42,3 (48219)  AM       2222.  7.03 ¦ 
  108. Pettinari Luigi                     30 Neuchâtel 3                   33.16,3     14.48,6 (45195)  AM       2227.  7.04 ¦ 
  109. Probst Heinz                        39 Bern                          33.37,2     15.09,5 (43257)  AM       2233.  7.09 ¦ 
  110. Brandt Rene                         36 Peseux                        33.40,2     15.12,5 (47021)  AM       2234.  7.09 ¦ 
  111. Lehmann Walter                      24 Zuchwil                       33.50,3     15.22,6 (45150)  AM       2236.  7.11 ¦ 
  112. Zehnder Otto                        37 Gisela-Otto                   33.54,5     15.26,8 (42544)  AM       2239.  7.12 ¦ 
  113. Brisig Giorgio                      38 Paradiso                      34.20,3     15.52,6 (47023)  AM       2251.  7.18 ¦ 
  114. Meister Hans Guenter                42 D-Burgkunstadt                34.22,1     15.54,4 (47084)  AM       2252.  7.18 ¦ 
  115. Winistoerfer Robert                 32 Solothurn                     34.24,4     15.56,7 (48415)  AM       2253.  7.19 ¦ 
  116. Girsberger Heinz                    36 southammavong/girsberger      34.30,0     16.02,3 (42565)  AM       2257.  7.20 ¦ 
  117. Merz Otto                           41 Zollikofen                    34.36,8     16.09,1 (46312)  AM       2261.  7.21 ¦ 
  118. Gfeller Max                         46 Rüttenen                      35.20,1     16.52,4 (47043)  AM       2269.  7.31 ¦ 
  119. Baumgartner Walter                  45 Zürich                        35.33,2     17.05,5 (48029)  AM       2270.  7.33 ¦ 
  120. Christ Peter                        33 Bern                          35.39,1     17.11,4 (43084)  AM       2272.  7.35 ¦ 
  121. Merz Rudolf                         32 Bern                          35.42,6     17.14,9 (47086)  AM       2273.  7.35 ¦ 
  122. Glogger Kurt                        35 Langenthal                    37.23,2     18.55,5 (47044)  AM       2288.  7.57 ¦ 
  123. Zwahlen Otto                        34 Genève                        37.23,6     18.55,9 (48001)  AM       2289.  7.57 ¦ 
  124. Steiner Heinrich                    41 Riehen                        38.38,1     20.10,4 (47145)  AM       2295.  8.13 ¦ 
  125. Graber Emile                        24 Le Locle                      39.08,7     20.41,0 (48137)  AM       2297.  8.19 ¦ 
  126. Ehrbar Fritz                        33 Küsnacht ZH                   41.53,0     23.25,3 (48088)  AM       2308.  8.54 ¦ 
  127. Bleesz Ernst                        31 Wolfhausen                    43.19,3     24.51,6 (45033)  AM       2311.  9.13 ¦ 
  128. Mehr Albert                         41 St. Gallen                    44.40,2     26.12,5 (46307)  AM       2316.  9.30 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.