(52) 4,7 km Masters M40

25. Grand Prix von Bern - (52) 4,7 km Masters M40

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tremp Stefan                        63 Belp                          16.04,1       ----- (41430)  AM       41.    3.25 ¦ 
    2. Friedlos Geri                       63 Altendorf                     16.18,3      0.14,2 (41639)  AM       50.    3.28 ¦ 
    3. Ulli Joerg                          61 LV Langenthal                 16.43,0      0.38,9 (41623)  AM       64.    3.33 ¦ 
    4. Buergler Hannes                     66 Illgau                        16.45,9      0.41,8 (41072)  AM       67.    3.34 ¦ 
    5. Müller Hansjörg                     60 Ruppisprinter                 16.57,9      0.53,8 (42469)  AM       74.    3.36 ¦ 
    6. Pachinger Werner                    59 Basel                         17.02,2      0.58,1 (41303)  AM       78.    3.37 ¦ 
    7. Siegrist Peter                      56 schäli/siegrist               17.22,3      1.18,2 (42669)  AM       90.    3.41 ¦ 
    8. Dolce Rocco                         62 Vicques                       17.32,6      1.28,5 (41096)  AM       93.    3.43 ¦ 
    9. Bianchi Marco                       66 Podistica Robbiese            17.45,1      1.41,0 (42679)  AM       105.   3.46 ¦ 
   10. Bader Robert                        60 Muri b. Bern                  18.03,5      1.59,4 (41020)  AM       119.   3.50 ¦ 
   11. Savioz Jean-Marc                    59 Vouvry                        18.10,9      2.06,8 (41354)  AM       130.   3.52 ¦ 
   12. Kraehenbuehl Ernst                  60 Burgdorf                      18.13,5      2.09,4 (41227)  AM       135.   3.52 ¦ 
   13. Pocorobba Vito                      51 Podistica Robbiese            18.14,1      2.10,0 (42687)  AM       136.   3.52 ¦ 
   14. Sailer Franz                        55 Solothurn                     18.25,5      2.21,4 (41349)  AM       147.   3.55 ¦ 
   15. Ackermann Hanspeter                 59 Mümliswil                     18.32,6      2.28,5 (41004)  AM       153.   3.56 ¦ 
   16. Lanz Michael                        66 Bützberg                      18.33,7      2.29,6 (41907)  AM       155.   3.56 ¦ 
   17. Wuethrich Markus                    66 Bösingen                      18.50,8      2.46,7 (41459)  AM       172.   4.00 ¦ 
   18. Geissbühler Samuel                  57 TV Langenthal                 18.52,6      2.48,5 (42512)  AM       176.   4.00 ¦ 
   19. Günther Toni                        58 Oensingen                     19.00,4      2.56,3 (41163)  AM       188.   4.02 ¦ 
   20. Reber Daniel                        66 Goldiwil (Thun)               19.04,4      3.00,3 (41320)  AM       191.   4.03 ¦ 
   21. Ragonesi Gianni                     62 Bern                          19.08,3      3.04,2 (41318)  AM       193.   4.04 ¦ 
   22. Müller Olaf                         61 TV Länggasse 13               19.08,9      3.04,8 (41292)  AM       195.   4.04 ¦ 
   23. Stuber Andreas                      65 Bern                          19.17,5      3.13,4 (41415)  AM       208.   4.06 ¦ 
   24. Sommer Heinz                        65 Zollikofen                    19.17,8      3.13,7 (41388)  AM       210.   4.06 ¦ 
   25. Hasegawa Atsushi                    61 Bad Ragaz                     19.22,5      3.18,4 (41171)  AM       217.   4.07 ¦ 
   26. Reiter Christian                    65 Erlach                        19.40,7      3.36,6 (41326)  AM       241.   4.11 ¦ 
   27. Cristiano Aldo                      63 Strengelbach                  19.48,1      3.44,0 (41084)  AM       256.   4.12 ¦ 
   28. Comuzio Andreino                    56 Podistica Robbiese            19.49,7      3.45,6 (42680)  AM       262.   4.13 ¦ 
   29. Frezzato Vittorino                  58 Podistica Robbiese            19.50,1      3.46,0 (42685)  AM       263.   4.13 ¦ 
   30. Schuepbach Peter                    61 Wasen im Emmental             20.04,4      4.00,3 (41378)  AM       290.   4.16 ¦ 
   31. Pescarolo Gianni                    54 Podistica Robbiese            20.04,8      4.00,7 (42682)  AM       292.   4.16 ¦ 
   32. Dietrich Ueli                       53 Wohlen b. Bern                20.06,5      4.02,4 (41095)  AM       299.   4.16 ¦ 
   33. Zuercher Roland                     60 Alchenflüh                    20.09,1      4.05,0 (41477)  AM       304.   4.17 ¦ 
   34. Burri Bernard                       57 Neuchâtel                     20.10,0      4.05,9 (43075)  AM       307.   4.17 ¦ 
   35. Portmann Klaus                      59 Münchenbuchsee                20.11,4      4.07,3 (42227)  AM       308.   4.17 ¦ 
   36. Koller Daniel                       65 100 Jahre TV Schwarzenbur     20.12,9      4.08,8 (41224)  AM       309.   4.18 ¦ 
   37. Fischer Thomas                      61 Dieterswil                    20.13,6      4.09,5 (41123)  AM       310.   4.18 ¦ 
   38. Jordi Markus                        65 Bern                          20.17,4      4.13,3 (43908)  AM       319.   4.19 ¦ 
   39. Repond Beat                         62 Düdingen                      20.28,6      4.24,5 (45205)  AM       342.   4.21 ¦ 
   40. Gilomen Martin                      48 Kirchlindach                  20.29,8      4.25,7 (41148)  AM       344.   4.21 ¦ 
   41. Agrifoglio Arido                    57 Cheseaux-Lausanne             20.30,9      4.26,8 (41633)  AM       350.   4.21 ¦ 
   42. Hanumatharao Ragothman              61 BHARAT                        20.34,2      4.30,1 (42643)  AM       359.   4.22 ¦ 
   43. Schaffner Christian                 53 Steffisburg                   20.38,1      4.34,0 (42405)  AM       366.   4.23 ¦ 
   44. Wälti Paul                          66 Zweisimmen                    20.39,4      4.35,3 (41442)  AM       369.   4.23 ¦ 
   45. Matti Peter                         65 Bern                          20.39,6      4.35,5 (46301)  AM       372.   4.23 ¦ 
   46. Finatti Andreas                     56 Kienberg                      20.41,7      4.37,6 (41121)  AM       375.   4.24 ¦ 
   46. Roth Thomas                         60 Thierachern                   20.41,7      4.37,6 (41340)  AM       375.   4.24 ¦ 
   48. Sigrist Martin                      54 Niederhünigen                 20.43,8      4.39,7 (41387)  AM       382.   4.24 ¦ 
   49. Ramer Peter                         47 Zürich                        20.48,1      4.44,0 (42230)  AM       389.   4.25 ¦ 
   50. Barben Marcel                       60 Reutigen                      20.50,6      4.46,5 (41022)  AM       396.   4.26 ¦ 
   51. Pavesi Marco                        60 Bern                          20.54,7      4.50,6 (41306)  AM       405.   4.26 ¦ 
   52. Hefti Thomas                        57 Ennenda                       21.00,4      4.56,3 (41175)  AM       418.   4.28 ¦ 
   53. Uetz Peter                          48 Ersigen                       21.01,9      4.57,8 (41435)  AM       423.   4.28 ¦ 
   54. Scherrer Walter                     65 Bütschwil                     21.03,2      4.59,1 (41362)  AM       424.   4.28 ¦ 
   55. Rehmann Kurt                        60 Stettlen                      21.06,5      5.02,4 (42232)  AM       437.   4.29 ¦ 
   56. Kunz Bernhard                       61 Pratteln                      21.08,5      5.04,4 (41232)  AM       443.   4.29 ¦ 
   57. Wittwer Peter                       54 Wittenbach                    21.15,7      5.11,6 (41456)  AM       468.   4.31 ¦ 
   58. Furtwaengler Arnold                 63 Muri b. Bern                  21.16,9      5.12,8 (41132)  AM       471.   4.31 ¦ 
   59. Schweizer Ulrich                    55 Rüfenacht BE                  21.26,1      5.22,0 (42268)  AM       504.   4.33 ¦ 
   60. Schlatter Peter                     51 Münsingen                     21.27,5      5.23,4 (41368)  AM       509.   4.33 ¦ 
   61. Ungersboeck Alfred                  62 Riaz                          21.29,0      5.24,9 (42299)  AM       515.   4.34 ¦ 
   62. Bienz Thomas                        66 Lyssach                       21.30,4      5.26,3 (44060)  AM       520.   4.34 ¦ 
   63. Sommerhalder Markus                 65 Liebefeld                     21.30,7      5.26,6 (41392)  AM       521.   4.34 ¦ 
   64. Ryser Fritz                         55 Gondiswil                     21.31,8      5.27,7 (42243)  AM       527.   4.34 ¦ 
   65. Faessler Juerg                      64 Steinmaur                     21.33,9      5.29,8 (10171)  AM       536.   4.35 ¦ 
   66. Gerber Christian                    64 Grosshöchstetten              21.36,6      5.32,5 (46148)  AM       543.   4.35 ¦ 
   67. Buser Franz                         63 Rüfenacht BE                  21.40,2      5.36,1 (41075)  AM       560.   4.36 ¦ 
   68. Zurbruegg Markus                    62 Frutigen                      21.41,6      5.37,5 (42333)  AM       566.   4.36 ¦ 
   68. Zurbrügg Ruedi                      59 Frutigen                      21.41,6      5.37,5 (42334)  AM       566.   4.36 ¦ 
   70. Leuenberger Klaus                   56 Schwanden i. E.               21.42,2      5.38,1 (41250)  AM       571.   4.37 ¦ 
   70. Senn Markus                         60 St. Gallen                    21.42,2      5.38,1 (41385)  AM       571.   4.37 ¦ 
   72. Muehlemann Andreas                  61 Grasswil                      21.43,0      5.38,9 (41284)  AM       578.   4.37 ¦ 
   73. Jutzi Stefan                        64 Oberburg                      21.44,5      5.40,4 (43175)  AM       581.   4.37 ¦ 
   74. Maier Martin                        64 Bern                          21.44,7      5.40,6 (41265)  AM       582.   4.37 ¦ 
   75. Simon Hans-Uwe                      58 Bern                          21.44,9      5.40,8 (42275)  AM       584.   4.37 ¦ 
   76. Pieren Benno                        59 Frauenkappelen                21.45,7      5.41,6 (42224)  AM       585.   4.37 ¦ 
   77. Fügli Roger                         64 Hüntwangen                    21.45,8      5.41,7 (42101)  AM       587.   4.37 ¦ 
   78. Kohler Peter                        50 Rothrist                      21.46,0      5.41,9 (42165)  AM       590.   4.37 ¦ 
   79. Hofer Fritz                         56 Grosshöchstetten              21.46,3      5.42,2 (46203)  AM       591.   4.37 ¦ 
   80. Stauffer Rolf                       66 Bolligen                      21.46,9      5.42,8 (42911)  AM       593.   4.38 ¦ 
   81. Hersche Stephan                     65 Münchenbuchsee                21.47,6      5.43,5 (42135)  AM       595.   4.38 ¦ 
   82. Stucki Thomas                       63 Bonstetten                    21.47,7      5.43,6 (42290)  AM       596.   4.38 ¦ 
   83. Brönnimann Heinz                    52 Sumiswald                     21.48,3      5.44,2 (41001)  AM       597.   4.38 ¦ 
   84. Baumann Roland                      62 Bettenhausen                  21.51,6      5.47,5 (41025)  AM       607.   4.39 ¦ 
   85. Weber René                          65 Ittigen                       21.52,2      5.48,1 (46520)  AM       611.   4.39 ¦ 
   86. Hofer Jean Marie                    60 Renens VD                     21.53,3      5.49,2 (41901)  AM       615.   4.39 ¦ 
   87. Erismann Daniel                     66 Umiken                        21.54,3      5.50,2 (41114)  AM       619.   4.39 ¦ 
   88. Peter Ernst                         55 Bern                          21.57,7      5.53,6 (41310)  AM       631.   4.40 ¦ 
   89. Remund Matthias                     63 Bolligen                      22.01,0      5.56,9 (41905)  AM       639.   4.41 ¦ 
   90. Endras Stefan                       64 Myllykoski Continental 3      22.05,3      6.01,2 (43099)  AM       653.   4.41 ¦ 
   91. Roth Hans                           66 SoBa/Basler 6                 22.06,4      6.02,3 (42238)  AM       660.   4.42 ¦ 
   92. Zaugg Christoph                     55 Bern                          22.07,3      6.03,2 (42322)  AM       662.   4.42 ¦ 
   93. Segner Helmut                       54 Stettlen                      22.08,7      6.04,6 (42271)  AM       669.   4.42 ¦ 
   94. Müller Rolf                         63 Hünenberg                     22.10,7      6.06,6 (42905)  AM       681.   4.43 ¦ 
   95. Ritz Stefan                         60 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.13,4      6.09,3 (46612)  AM       686.   4.43 ¦ 
   96. Wuethrich Alfred                    58 Bern                          22.15,3      6.11,2 (42321)  AM       689.   4.44 ¦ 
   97. Baumeler Franz                      59 Wohlen AG                     22.18,3      6.14,2 (41026)  AM       697.   4.44 ¦ 
   98. Niffenegger Alfred                  58 Hayabusa                      22.21,7      6.17,6 (42557)  AM       707.   4.45 ¦ 
   99. Kiener Ruedi                        53 Thun                          22.23,3      6.19,2 (42156)  AM       711.   4.45 ¦ 
  100. Thomet Peter                        50 Burgdorf                      22.23,6      6.19,5 (42293)  AM       713.   4.45 ¦ 
  101. Buerki Hansruedi                    64 Wichtrach                     22.25,0      6.20,9 (43067)  AM       718.   4.46 ¦ 
  102. Balzarini Nino                      51 Balzarini                     22.25,2      6.21,1 (42559)  AM       721.   4.46 ¦ 
  103. Bigler Jürg                         58 Ittigen                       22.26,6      6.22,5 (44064)  AM       728.   4.46 ¦ 
  104. Gehrig Heinz                        47 S-Lidingö                     22.26,7      6.22,6 (44174)  AM       729.   4.46 ¦ 
  105. Lüthi Markus                        64 Bern                          22.28,2      6.24,1 (43208)  AM       733.   4.46 ¦ 
  106. Kaeser Markus                       58 GOWYKOKÄ                      22.29,1      6.25,0 (42432)  AM       735.   4.47 ¦ 
  107. Baer Daniel                         62 Zofingen                      22.31,6      6.27,5 (42017)  AM       747.   4.47 ¦ 
  108. Herren Werner                       63 Münchenbuchsee                22.32,4      6.28,3 (44228)  AM       750.   4.47 ¦ 
  109. Dieckmann Markus                    65 Bern                          22.34,6      6.30,5 (42069)  AM       758.   4.48 ¦ 
  110. Fischli Urs                         58 Wabern                        22.35,0      6.30,9 (42095)  AM       759.   4.48 ¦ 
  111. Knoeri Martin                       60 Schönried                     22.35,4      6.31,3 (42158)  AM       762.   4.48 ¦ 
  112. Kappes Dag                          63 Bern                          22.36,2      6.32,1 (42152)  AM       764.   4.48 ¦ 
  113. Lötscher Franz                      55 Marbach LU                    22.37,3      6.33,2 (42185)  AM       769.   4.48 ¦ 
  114. Raaflaub Stefan                     59 Gümligen                      22.39,2      6.35,1 (44419)  AM       777.   4.49 ¦ 
  115. Gröbli René                         66 gröbli/gröbli                 22.40,1      6.36,0 (42627)  AM       779.   4.49 ¦ 
  116. Furer Michel                        65 Nidau                         22.41,7      6.37,6 (46135)  AM       786.   4.49 ¦ 
  117. Brechbuehler Aldo                   63 Basel                         22.41,9      6.37,8 (43057)  AM       787.   4.49 ¦ 
  118. Schäppi Markus                      60 Bern                          22.42,0      6.37,9 (46420)  AM       788.   4.49 ¦ 
  119. Schafer Charles                     53 Düdingen                      22.42,3      6.38,2 (43279)  AM       789.   4.49 ¦ 
  120. Lanz Cuno                           61 Thalwil                       22.44,4      6.40,3 (43197)  AM       797.   4.50 ¦ 
  121. Zehnder Rolf                        57 Uster                         22.44,5      6.40,4 (42325)  AM       798.   4.50 ¦ 
  122. Neuenschwander Walter               50 Rubigen                       22.44,7      6.40,6 (42212)  AM       799.   4.50 ¦ 
  123. Marti Hanspeter                     64 Köniz                         22.45,3      6.41,2 (44911)  AM       804.   4.50 ¦ 
  124. Arm Rolf                            63 Lützelflüh-Goldb              22.48,7      6.44,6 (48016)  AM       817.   4.51 ¦ 
  125. Jakob Gerhard                       62 Stettlen                      22.49,6      6.45,5 (44265)  AM       818.   4.51 ¦ 
  126. Corletto Marco                      58 Zürich                        22.51,1      6.47,0 (42066)  AM       821.   4.51 ¦ 
  127. Galli Walter                        54 Jegenstorf                    22.53,1      6.49,0 (42908)  AM       835.   4.52 ¦ 
  128. Buri Andreas                        57 Sprinter vo Grafenried        22.57,1      6.53,0 (42691)  AM       846.   4.53 ¦ 
  129. Nyffenegger Ernst                   54 Zollikofen                    23.01,3      6.57,2 (42217)  AM       858.   4.53 ¦ 
  130. Lörtscher Martin                    59 Bigenthal                     23.02,3      6.58,2 (42184)  AM       861.   4.54 ¦ 
  131. Leist Urs                           60 Niederwangen BE               23.03,1      6.59,0 (42179)  AM       862.   4.54 ¦ 
  132. Keller René                         47 Zürich                        23.03,6      6.59,5 (43184)  AM       867.   4.54 ¦ 
  133. Schuepbach Roland                   64 Gasel                         23.04,5      7.00,4 (43297)  AM       870.   4.54 ¦ 
  134. Delay Urs                           61 DELBAG-Runners                23.06,8      7.02,7 (42498)  AM       879.   4.55 ¦ 
  135. Vogt Jürg                           61 Kehrsatz                      23.07,5      7.03,4 (43679)  AM       883.   4.55 ¦ 
  136. Le Roux Carl                        66 Amabokoboko                   23.08,7      7.04,6 (42503)  AM       887.   4.55 ¦ 
  137. Mora Heinz                          54 Wettingen                     23.09,6      7.05,5 (43903)  AM       890.   4.55 ¦ 
  138. Wyss Ruedi                          51 Gossau ZH                     23.09,7      7.05,6 (43360)  AM       892.   4.55 ¦ 
  139. Staub Felix                         50 SoBa/Basler 6                 23.11,7      7.07,6 (41397)  AM       901.   4.56 ¦ 
  140. Sommer Hans                         58 Wasen im Emmental             23.13,6      7.09,5 (42278)  AM       908.   4.56 ¦ 
  141. Moser Marcus                        62 Bern                          23.14,7      7.10,6 (43228)  AM       916.   4.56 ¦ 
  142. Beck Peter                          58 Melchnau                      23.16,6      7.12,5 (43031)  AM       925.   4.57 ¦ 
  143. Buetler Timo                        58 Denges                        23.16,9      7.12,8 (42052)  AM       926.   4.57 ¦ 
  144. Gygax Alfred                        54 Nods                          23.17,0      7.12,9 (48151)  AM       928.   4.57 ¦ 
  145. Binggeli Martin                     56 100 Jahre TV Schwarzenbur     23.17,3      7.13,2 (42035)  AM       930.   4.57 ¦ 
  146. Wettstein Urs                       64 Hindelbank                    23.18,8      7.14,7 (43348)  AM       936.   4.57 ¦ 
  147. Sommer Stefan                       66 Bremgarten b. Bern            23.19,7      7.15,6 (42279)  AM       941.   4.57 ¦ 
  148. Basso Mario                         63 Schlosswil                    23.21,3      7.17,2 (42022)  AM       945.   4.58 ¦ 
  149. Rüfenacht Stefan                    56 neuenschwander/rüfenacht      23.21,6      7.17,5 (42578)  AM       946.   4.58 ¦ 
  150. Eschler Daniel                      65 Urtenen-Schönbühl             23.21,7      7.17,6 (48093)  AM       947.   4.58 ¦ 
  151. Schwarzmeyer Werner                 52 Kehrsatz                      23.22,1      7.18,0 (42266)  AM       948.   4.58 ¦ 
  152. Gafner Christoph                    65 Oberwil i. S.                 23.23,7      7.19,6 (43122)  AM       953.   4.58 ¦ 
  153. Wermuth Claude                      63 Wolfwil                       23.24,0      7.19,9 (43347)  AM       955.   4.58 ¦ 
  154. Possidente Del Monte Gaetano        56 Bern                          23.27,0      7.22,9 (42228)  AM       964.   4.59 ¦ 
  155. Matti Roland                        56 Niederscherli                 23.27,3      7.23,2 (41269)  AM       967.   4.59 ¦ 
  156. von Graffenried Alec                62 Bern                          23.27,6      7.23,5 (42340)  AM       970.   4.59 ¦ 
  157. Lueber Walter                       53 St. Gallen                    23.28,4      7.24,3 (41259)  AM       974.   4.59 ¦ 
  158. Vabre Guy                           53 F-Paris 17                    23.30,2      7.26,1 (43336)  AM       984.   5.00 ¦ 
  159. Schweizer Martin                    66 Mörschwil                     23.32,8      7.28,7 (42267)  AM       991.   5.00 ¦ 
  160. Wyss Martin                         57 Olten                         23.33,1      7.29,0 (41463)  AM       993.   5.00 ¦ 
  161. Perler Paul                         47 Wünnewil                      23.34,9      7.30,8 (43250)  AM       1005.  5.01 ¦ 
  162. Keller Bruno                        62 Grosshöchstetten              23.36,4      7.32,3 (43183)  AM       1008.  5.01 ¦ 
  163. Allenspach Heinz                    63 Kirchberg BE                  23.36,6      7.32,5 (41011)  AM       1009.  5.01 ¦ 
  163. Blanc Yves-Alain                    65 Heimberg                      23.36,6      7.32,5 (42037)  AM       1009.  5.01 ¦ 
  165. Knoerr Luc                          55 Troistorrents                 23.36,8      7.32,7 (42160)  AM       1011.  5.01 ¦ 
  166. Mcnair Alan                         63 Pully                         23.38,2      7.34,1 (41272)  AM       1017.  5.01 ¦ 
  167. Steffen Simon                       64 Münchenbuchsee                23.39,0      7.34,9 (42283)  AM       1021.  5.01 ¦ 
  167. Trachsel Kurt                       51 Oberhofen Thun'see            23.39,0      7.34,9 (42294)  AM       1021.  5.01 ¦ 
  169. Duc Jean Marc                       61 Wabern                        23.39,4      7.35,3 (44118)  AM       1024.  5.02 ¦ 
  170. Meyer Robert C.                     60 Bern                          23.42,5      7.38,4 (42203)  AM       1030.  5.02 ¦ 
  171. Luginbühl Werner                    58 Krattigen                     23.44,5      7.40,4 (47081)  AM       1039.  5.03 ¦ 
  172. Sutter Christian                    65 Wetzikon ZH                   23.44,9      7.40,8 (48393)  AM       1042.  5.03 ¦ 
  173. Tschäni Hanspeter                   47 Jen+HP                        23.46,3      7.42,2 (42522)  AM       1047.  5.03 ¦ 
  174. Affolter Friedrich                  48 Birmensdorf ZH                23.50,7      7.46,6 (41008)  AM       1063.  5.04 ¦ 
  175. Balmer Adrian                       61 Bern                          23.51,1      7.47,0 (45019)  AM       1065.  5.04 ¦ 
  176. Knuchel Ruedi                       55 Bätterkinden                  23.52,8      7.48,7 (44300)  AM       1073.  5.04 ¦ 
  177. Zinniker Peter                      53 Mühleberg                     23.53,0      7.48,9 (43367)  AM       1074.  5.04 ¦ 
  178. Geissbuehler Ernst                  57 Meikirch                      23.53,1      7.49,0 (43126)  AM       1075.  5.04 ¦ 
  179. Bachmann Thomas                     59 Schwarzenburg                 23.53,3      7.49,2 (45017)  AM       1076.  5.04 ¦ 
  179. Baumgartner Juerg                   52 Ostermundigen                 23.53,3      7.49,2 (44040)  AM       1076.  5.04 ¦ 
  181. Salzmann Ernst                      64 Krauchthal                    23.56,9      7.52,8 (43274)  AM       1090.  5.05 ¦ 
  182. Buchmüller Albert                   57 Basel                         23.57,2      7.53,1 (43065)  AM       1092.  5.05 ¦ 
  183. Aerni Christoph                     62 Bildungszentrum Interlake     23.59,8      7.55,7 (47177)  AM       1100.  5.06 ¦ 
  184. Schurtenberger Rudolf               65 TSV Frauenkappelen            24.01,1      7.57,0 (42606)  AM       1106.  5.06 ¦ 
  185. Schwab Jean Pierre                  57 Bern                          24.01,4      7.57,3 (42264)  AM       1109.  5.06 ¦ 
  186. Buser Martin                        54 Boll                          24.07,9      8.03,8 (43076)  AM       1123.  5.08 ¦ 
  186. Milani David                        64 Muri b. Bern                  24.07,9      8.03,8 (43221)  AM       1123.  5.08 ¦ 
  186. Wehrli Hanspeter                    53 Jegenstorf                    24.07,9      8.03,8 (42311)  AM       1123.  5.08 ¦ 
  189. Tanner Bruno                        65 Muri b. Bern                  24.08,6      8.04,5 (43326)  AM       1127.  5.08 ¦ 
  190. Brodmann Remo                       66 Mobiliar 17                   24.08,7      8.04,6 (43059)  AM       1128.  5.08 ¦ 
  191. Räuftlin Gerhard                    63 Turnverein Arboldswil         24.12,1      8.08,0 (42407)  AM       1138.  5.08 ¦ 
  192. Bangerter Beat                      57 Gasel                         24.13,0      8.08,9 (44027)  AM       1140.  5.09 ¦ 
  193. Aeschlimann Bernhard                60 Ostermundigen                 24.14,1      8.10,0 (43009)  AM       1145.  5.09 ¦ 
  194. Nadenbousch Fritz                   53 Mühleberg                     24.14,4      8.10,3 (44397)  AM       1147.  5.09 ¦ 
  195. Reinau Kalfrieder                   57 D-Weil am Rhein               24.15,0      8.10,9 (44431)  AM       1150.  5.09 ¦ 
  196. Voegeli Robert                      48 Schliern b. Köniz             24.19,1      8.15,0 (42304)  AM       1161.  5.10 ¦ 
  197. Lorenz Karl                         57 Belp                          24.20,1      8.16,0 (42183)  AM       1166.  5.10 ¦ 
  198. Kägi Matthias                       62 Freimettigen                  24.22,0      8.17,9 (42151)  AM       1174.  5.11 ¦ 
  199. Habegger Theo                       57 Port                          24.26,3      8.22,2 (45091)  AM       1188.  5.11 ¦ 
  200. Herren Daniel                       63 Hagneck                       24.26,9      8.22,8 (42133)  AM       1191.  5.12 ¦ 
  201. Lehmann Erich                       63 Rohrbach                      24.29,7      8.25,6 (48231)  AM       1203.  5.12 ¦ 
  202. Buetikofer Fritz                    57 Jegenstorf                    24.30,5      8.26,4 (43068)  AM       1206.  5.12 ¦ 
  202. Staehli Hans                        52 Därstetten                    24.30,5      8.26,4 (43309)  AM       1206.  5.12 ¦ 
  204. Gruetter Benny                      52 Uebeschi                      24.30,6      8.26,5 (43136)  AM       1208.  5.12 ¦ 
  205. Arcioni Claudio                     64 Kiesen                        24.30,8      8.26,7 (43018)  AM       1211.  5.12 ¦ 
  206. Stulz Paul                          51 Elisabeth&Paul                24.31,7      8.27,6 (42520)  AM       1214.  5.13 ¦ 
  207. Hiltbrunner Urs                     54 Rüeggisberg                   24.31,8      8.27,7 (42137)  AM       1215.  5.13 ¦ 
  208. Omlin Martin                        58 Steinhausen                   24.33,6      8.29,5 (41302)  AM       1221.  5.13 ¦ 
  209. Herren Werner                       47 Kirchlindach                  24.33,7      8.29,6 (44227)  AM       1222.  5.13 ¦ 
  210. Botta Michel                        60 Aarberg                       24.33,8      8.29,7 (43054)  AM       1223.  5.13 ¦ 
  211. Kohler Markus                       61 Richigen                      24.36,7      8.32,6 (42163)  AM       1237.  5.14 ¦ 
  212. Michel Stephan                      59 Unterentfelden                24.37,0      8.32,9 (43219)  AM       1241.  5.14 ¦ 
  213. Gammenthaler Thomas                 61 Zollbrück                     24.37,5      8.33,4 (43124)  AM       1244.  5.14 ¦ 
  214. Iberg Stephan                       61 Küttigen                      24.37,9      8.33,8 (44251)  AM       1246.  5.14 ¦ 
  215. Mueller Martin                      53 Boll                          24.39,4      8.35,3 (43232)  AM       1256.  5.14 ¦ 
  216. Deuring Christian                   61 Remetschwil                   24.40,6      8.36,5 (46092)  AM       1260.  5.15 ¦ 
  217. Bont Markus                         59 Niederwangen BE               24.46,6      8.42,5 (45037)  AM       1274.  5.16 ¦ 
  218. Mayer Philipp                       63 Biel/Bienne                   24.46,9      8.42,8 (44359)  AM       1275.  5.16 ¦ 
  219. Schaerer Christian                  65 Zollikofen                    24.48,0      8.43,9 (43277)  AM       1277.  5.16 ¦ 
  220. Bratschi Hans                       62 Lenk im Simmental             24.48,6      8.44,5 (44079)  AM       1279.  5.16 ¦ 
  221. Zimmermann Markus                   61 Aarberg                       24.48,8      8.44,7 (43907)  AM       1281.  5.16 ¦ 
  222. Anderhalden Rolf                    57 Münsingen                     24.52,3      8.48,2 (42009)  AM       1291.  5.17 ¦ 
  223. Kobel Beat                          61 GOWYKOKÄ                      24.57,3      8.53,2 (42434)  AM       1303.  5.18 ¦ 
  224. Schweizer Ulrich                    49 Hagneck                       24.58,1      8.54,0 (43301)  AM       1305.  5.18 ¦ 
  225. Flückiger Stefan                    60 Greifensee                    25.00,0      8.55,9 (46123)  AM       1310.  5.19 ¦ 
  226. Hager-Moser Markus                  62 Lohn-Ammannsegg               25.00,3      8.56,2 (43147)  AM       1312.  5.19 ¦ 
  227. Eli Ralph                           66 Bern                          25.01,0      8.56,9 (48090)  AM       1314.  5.19 ¦ 
  228. Häusler Andreas                     61 Hellikon                      25.02,7      8.58,6 (46186)  AM       1318.  5.19 ¦ 
  229. Willi Martin                        65 Moosseedorf                   25.03,2      8.59,1 (46529)  AM       1319.  5.19 ¦ 
  230. Marti Andreas                       62 Münchenbuchsee                25.03,5      8.59,4 (43213)  AM       1322.  5.19 ¦ 
  231. Schwager Pius                       65 Aadorf                        25.05,0      9.00,9 (46447)  AM       1326.  5.20 ¦ 
  232. Schneider Marc                      62 Alterswil FR                  25.07,4      9.03,3 (42255)  AM       1334.  5.20 ¦ 
  233. Stauffer Ernst                      49 Allmendingen b. BE            25.09,1      9.05,0 (43314)  AM       1338.  5.21 ¦ 
  234. Portmann Roman                      66 Alterswil FR                  25.10,4      9.06,3 (43254)  AM       1344.  5.21 ¦ 
  235. Schneider Christian                 66 Belp                          25.10,6      9.06,5 (43293)  AM       1346.  5.21 ¦ 
  236. Aebischer Heinz                     55 Grenchen                      25.11,3      9.07,2 (43005)  AM       1348.  5.21 ¦ 
  237. Beyeler Beat                        56 TSV Frauenkappelen            25.11,5      9.07,4 (42611)  AM       1350.  5.21 ¦ 
  238. Hirt Bruno                          60 Ostermundigen                 25.15,2      9.11,1 (48177)  AM       1357.  5.22 ¦ 
  239. Zbären Toni                         60 Koppigen                      25.19,3      9.15,2 (42324)  AM       1370.  5.23 ¦ 
  240. Boss Walter                         56 Walperswil                    25.23,9      9.19,8 (42043)  AM       1382.  5.24 ¦ 
  240. Messer Ruedi                        57 Rubigen                       25.23,9      9.19,8 (44370)  AM       1382.  5.24 ¦ 
  242. Szabo Nicolas                       58 Mobiliar 16                   25.24,8      9.20,7 (46686)  AM       1387.  5.24 ¦ 
  243. Legori Claudio                      61 Podistica Robbiese            25.27,6      9.23,5 (42739)  AM       1397.  5.25 ¦ 
  244. Wittwer Andreas                     63 Zweisimmen                    25.29,9      9.25,8 (44580)  AM       1404.  5.25 ¦ 
  245. Staempfli Hansruedi                 57 Münchenbuchsee                25.30,4      9.26,3 (43310)  AM       1408.  5.25 ¦ 
  246. Koller Richard                      63 Oberstocken                   25.31,2      9.27,1 (44306)  AM       1411.  5.25 ¦ 
  247. Goetschi Beat                       54 Bern                          25.31,6      9.27,5 (43133)  AM       1413.  5.25 ¦ 
  248. Aeby Daniel                         58 Basel                         25.31,9      9.27,8 (43006)  AM       1414.  5.25 ¦ 
  249. Egli Peter                          53 Stettlen                      25.32,6      9.28,5 (44125)  AM       1415.  5.26 ¦ 
  250. Muhmenthaler Daniel                 49 Muri b. Bern                  25.33,9      9.29,8 (43234)  AM       1416.  5.26 ¦ 
  251. Wittwer Martin                      62 Bern                          25.34,3      9.30,2 (43351)  AM       1417.  5.26 ¦ 
  252. Kauer Christophe                    62 Zumikon                       25.34,6      9.30,5 (44287)  AM       1419.  5.26 ¦ 
  253. Bandi Walter                        47 Münchenbuchsee                25.36,0      9.31,9 (43024)  AM       1421.  5.26 ¦ 
  254. Salvisberg Ulrich                   58 Jegenstorf                    25.36,4      9.32,3 (44466)  AM       1424.  5.26 ¦ 
  255. Thueler Andreas                     55 Urtenen-Schönbühl             25.37,8      9.33,7 (44548)  AM       1428.  5.27 ¦ 
  256. Gobeli Christoph                    59 Bern                          25.40,0      9.35,9 (44186)  AM       1431.  5.27 ¦ 
  257. Kiener Hans-Peter                   58 Urtenen-Schönbühl             25.41,8      9.37,7 (44292)  AM       1435.  5.28 ¦ 
  258. Zaugg Martin                        56 Zollikofen                    25.43,0      9.38,9 (46908)  AM       1437.  5.28 ¦ 
  259. Lepp Hermann                        48 Zürich                        25.44,9      9.40,8 (48234)  AM       1444.  5.28 ¦ 
  260. Hocke Stephan                       66 Leuzigen                      25.45,4      9.41,3 (46202)  AM       1447.  5.28 ¦ 
  261. Jenni Emil                          56 St. Antoni                    25.45,7      9.41,6 (43171)  AM       1448.  5.28 ¦ 
  262. Grillo Pietro                       62 Grillos                       25.46,3      9.42,2 (42506)  AM       1449.  5.29 ¦ 
  263. Ultes-Nitsche Ulrich                65 Villars-sur-Glâne             25.46,9      9.42,8 (44558)  AM       1451.  5.29 ¦ 
  264. Schönholzer Jörg                    65 Buhwil                        25.48,4      9.44,3 (46441)  AM       1456.  5.29 ¦ 
  265. Iseli Rolf                          54 Meikirch                      25.48,7      9.44,6 (44905)  AM       1457.  5.29 ¦ 
  266. Mosimann Werner                     64 Thun                          25.50,8      9.46,7 (48270)  AM       1463.  5.29 ¦ 
  267. Cocard Yves                         66 Bern                          25.53,4      9.49,3 (43086)  AM       1469.  5.30 ¦ 
  268. Kuenzi Ueli                         56 Langnau i. E.                 25.54,4      9.50,3 (43191)  AM       1472.  5.30 ¦ 
  269. von Niederhäusern Rudolf            56 Frauenkappelen                25.55,4      9.51,3 (46559)  AM       1479.  5.30 ¦ 
  270. Uetz Ernst                          59 Olten                         25.56,1      9.52,0 (44554)  AM       1481.  5.31 ¦ 
  271. Walder Markus                       56 Thun                          25.59,1      9.55,0 (46512)  AM       1490.  5.31 ¦ 
  272. Hertig Rolf                         57 Schüpfen                      26.00,1      9.56,0 (46196)  AM       1494.  5.31 ¦ 
  273. Buehler Andreas                     50 Toffen                        26.01,6      9.57,5 (43066)  AM       1499.  5.32 ¦ 
  273. Frei Kuno                           53 Winistorf                     26.01,6      9.57,5 (44155)  AM       1499.  5.32 ¦ 
  275. Messerli Beat                       65 Uetendorf                     26.03,3      9.59,2 (46313)  AM       1507.  5.32 ¦ 
  276. Schöni Beat                         63 Bremgarten b. Bern            26.04,0      9.59,9 (44494)  AM       1508.  5.32 ¦ 
  277. Blum Silvio                         60 Rothrist                      26.05,9     10.01,8 (43046)  AM       1513.  5.33 ¦ 
  278. Giger Roland                        60 Bätterkinden                  26.07,2     10.03,1 (48129)  AM       1514.  5.33 ¦ 
  279. Figour Stephane                     60 Herrenschwanden               26.07,8     10.03,7 (44147)  AM       1516.  5.33 ¦ 
  279. Leuthold Bernhard                   57 Hinterkappelen                26.07,8     10.03,7 (46288)  AM       1516.  5.33 ¦ 
  281. Wolf Marcel                         58 Thierachern                   26.08,6     10.04,5 (44582)  AM       1518.  5.33 ¦ 
  282. Stalder Hans                        56 Jegenstorf                    26.08,8     10.04,7 (44522)  AM       1519.  5.33 ¦ 
  283. Zimmermann Rolf                     51 Jegenstorf                    26.09,5     10.05,4 (46546)  AM       1521.  5.33 ¦ 
  284. Eberhart Heinz                      56 Bern                          26.11,2     10.07,1 (44001)  AM       1526.  5.34 ¦ 
  285. Schelp Christian                    60 Bern                          26.11,9     10.07,8 (46425)  AM       1529.  5.34 ¦ 
  286. Bastian Niggi                       66 Muttenz                       26.13,6     10.09,5 (45020)  AM       1535.  5.34 ¦ 
  287. Seiler Beat                         49 Bern                          26.15,3     10.11,2 (44504)  AM       1541.  5.35 ¦ 
  288. Kuhn Urs                            48 Bellmund                      26.20,1     10.16,0 (44316)  AM       1554.  5.36 ¦ 
  289. Gyger Andreas                       59 Münsingen                     26.20,6     10.16,5 (46170)  AM       1556.  5.36 ¦ 
  290. Stucki Daniel                       61 Thun                          26.21,1     10.17,0 (48385)  AM       1559.  5.36 ¦ 
  291. Kaufmann Geri                       57 Aeschi SO                     26.22,3     10.18,2 (46902)  AM       1562.  5.36 ¦ 
  292. Webber Martin                       60 Bern                          26.24,2     10.20,1 (43343)  AM       1570.  5.37 ¦ 
  293. Brechbuehler Marco                  61 Basel                         26.25,3     10.21,2 (44080)  AM       1572.  5.37 ¦ 
  293. Luethi Fritz                        62 Hinterfultigen                26.25,3     10.21,2 (44342)  AM       1572.  5.37 ¦ 
  295. Mosimann Markus                     58 Belp                          26.25,9     10.21,8 (46331)  AM       1575.  5.37 ¦ 
  296. Bönzli Peter                        48 Aeschi SO                     26.26,4     10.22,3 (44074)  AM       1576.  5.37 ¦ 
  297. Wyss Urs                            58 GOWYKOKÄ                      26.28,2     10.24,1 (42435)  AM       1581.  5.37 ¦ 
  298. Kaeser Ivo-Pascal                   58 Schmitten FR                  26.30,5     10.26,4 (45125)  AM       1588.  5.38 ¦ 
  299. Wenzler Roger                       66 Schliern b. Köniz             26.31,0     10.26,9 (45288)  AM       1590.  5.38 ¦ 
  300. Galli Hans                          51 Bern                          26.31,1     10.27,0 (44166)  AM       1591.  5.38 ¦ 
  301. Haeuptli Konrad                     51 Aarburg                       26.32,7     10.28,6 (44213)  AM       1599.  5.38 ¦ 
  302. Gavazzi Adriano                     61 Beringen                      26.34,5     10.30,4 (44171)  AM       1601.  5.39 ¦ 
  303. Zimmermann Stephan                  64 Münchenbuchsee                26.35,3     10.31,2 (44605)  AM       1604.  5.39 ¦ 
  304. Baur Hans                           64 Herbligen                     26.36,2     10.32,1 (44046)  AM       1607.  5.39 ¦ 
  305. Kaser Fredy                         48 Muhen                         26.36,4     10.32,3 (44282)  AM       1609.  5.39 ¦ 
  306. Leu Alfred                          58 Coppet                        26.38,6     10.34,5 (46285)  AM       1618.  5.40 ¦ 
  307. Wyss Charles                        64 Boll                          26.39,8     10.35,7 (45299)  AM       1622.  5.40 ¦ 
  308. Jau Jürg                            53 Boll                          26.43,2     10.39,1 (45120)  AM       1630.  5.41 ¦ 
  309. Schwarzmeyer Guenter                53 Belp                          26.43,9     10.39,8 (48360)  AM       1632.  5.41 ¦ 
  310. Egloff Willi                        49 Bern                          26.44,8     10.40,7 (44126)  AM       1637.  5.41 ¦ 
  311. Mueller Roland                      56 Bremgarten b. Bern            26.46,2     10.42,1 (43233)  AM       1639.  5.41 ¦ 
  312. Küng Christian                      56 Niederscherli                 26.47,2     10.43,1 (44318)  AM       1645.  5.41 ¦ 
  313. Haldemann Michael                   60 Hinterkappelen                26.49,1     10.45,0 (43901)  AM       1652.  5.42 ¦ 
  314. Weissgerber Florian                 65 Bern                          26.49,8     10.45,7 (44571)  AM       1656.  5.42 ¦ 
  315. Schwaller Nicolas                   48 Liebefeld                     26.50,9     10.46,8 (44500)  AM       1658.  5.42 ¦ 
  316. Voland Jacques                      60 Bern                          26.51,1     10.47,0 (45274)  AM       1659.  5.42 ¦ 
  317. Herren Hermann                      52 Laupen BE                     26.51,6     10.47,5 (42910)  AM       1661.  5.42 ¦ 
  318. Adolf Max                           50 Zollikofen                    26.51,8     10.47,7 (43003)  AM       1663.  5.42 ¦ 
  319. Ceccon Peter                        64 Wila                          26.51,9     10.47,8 (48075)  AM       1664.  5.42 ¦ 
  319. Spiess Andreas                      63 Turnverein Arboldswil         26.51,9     10.47,8 (42409)  AM       1664.  5.42 ¦ 
  321. Luck Joerg                          52 Bern                          26.52,6     10.48,5 (44339)  AM       1666.  5.43 ¦ 
  322. Schafroth Beat                      58 Bremgarten b. Bern            26.52,8     10.48,7 (46419)  AM       1668.  5.43 ¦ 
  323. Trachsler Thomas                    65 Burgdorf                      26.53,3     10.49,2 (44552)  AM       1670.  5.43 ¦ 
  324. Petrig Daniel                       57 Spiegel b. Bern               26.55,4     10.51,3 (46371)  AM       1673.  5.43 ¦ 
  325. Läderach Ueli                       62 Oberburg                      26.56,3     10.52,2 (46276)  AM       1676.  5.43 ¦ 
  326. Loeffel Beat                        54 Steffisburg                   26.57,2     10.53,1 (44337)  AM       1679.  5.44 ¦ 
  327. Markoff Andreas                     63 Haldenstein                   26.57,7     10.53,6 (44349)  AM       1681.  5.44 ¦ 
  328. Baumann Peter                       62 Moosseedorf                   26.58,1     10.54,0 (44035)  AM       1685.  5.44 ¦ 
  329. Faulstich Markus                    57 Reinach BL                    26.58,4     10.54,3 (42087)  AM       1687.  5.44 ¦ 
  330. Baumann Markus                      58 Thun                          26.58,5     10.54,4 (43028)  AM       1688.  5.44 ¦ 
  331. Jost Reto                           62 Bildungszentrum Interlake     26.58,6     10.54,5 (47189)  AM       1689.  5.44 ¦ 
  332. Messerli Joerg                      62 Belp                          26.59,6     10.55,5 (44372)  AM       1691.  5.44 ¦ 
  333. Stadelmann Martin                   61 Kehrsatz                      27.02,2     10.58,1 (43307)  AM       1699.  5.45 ¦ 
  334. Parikh Ketan                        65 LAGAAN                        27.03,6     10.59,5 (42640)  AM       1702.  5.45 ¦ 
  335. Hänzi Ernst                         59 Bern 60 UPD                   27.03,8     10.59,7 (48167)  AM       1704.  5.45 ¦ 
  336. Wahl Ralf                           64 D-Ettlingen                   27.04,4     11.00,3 (46509)  AM       1705.  5.45 ¦ 
  337. Lüthi Martin                        63 Bowil                         27.05,0     11.00,9 (44344)  AM       1709.  5.45 ¦ 
  338. Catani Piero                        59 Thun                          27.05,8     11.01,7 (44103)  AM       1711.  5.45 ¦ 
  339. Meierhans Ralph                     62 Gerzensee                     27.06,2     11.02,1 (44365)  AM       1712.  5.46 ¦ 
  340. Greuter Hans                        61 Bern                          27.07,6     11.03,5 (44193)  AM       1715.  5.46 ¦ 
  341. Stich Heinz                         51 Kleinlützel                   27.07,9     11.03,8 (44531)  AM       1716.  5.46 ¦ 
  342. Vogel Mathias                       59 Hinterfultigen                27.08,6     11.04,5 (44562)  AM       1717.  5.46 ¦ 
  343. Glauser Andreas                     48 Wynigen                       27.10,1     11.06,0 (43131)  AM       1721.  5.46 ¦ 
  344. Nussbaum Walter                     47 Mühleberg                     27.11,5     11.07,4 (46353)  AM       1724.  5.47 ¦ 
  344. Steiner Jürg                        61 Frutigen                      27.11,5     11.07,4 (46471)  AM       1724.  5.47 ¦ 
  346. Allemann Egon                       55 Escholzmatt                   27.11,8     11.07,7 (43010)  AM       1726.  5.47 ¦ 
  347. Schlageter Markus                   66 Frenkendorf                   27.13,4     11.09,3 (42251)  AM       1734.  5.47 ¦ 
  348. Hofer Hansueli                      63 hofer/hofer                   27.13,8     11.09,7 (42719)  AM       1735.  5.47 ¦ 
  349. Walther Kurt                        62 Zollikofen                    27.16,9     11.12,8 (44564)  AM       1740.  5.48 ¦ 
  350. Siegrist Bernhard                   53 Bern                          27.17,2     11.13,1 (44510)  AM       1742.  5.48 ¦ 
  351. Stähli Ruedi                        64 Uetendorf                     27.18,3     11.14,2 (45244)  AM       1745.  5.48 ¦ 
  352. Ingold Willi                        56 Derendingen                   27.23,0     11.18,9 (44256)  AM       1750.  5.49 ¦ 
  353. Schwarz Hansueli                    53 Bläckys                       27.23,4     11.19,3 (42440)  AM       1752.  5.49 ¦ 
  354. Satzer Harald                       65 Wengen                        27.27,4     11.23,3 (45217)  AM       1757.  5.50 ¦ 
  355. Buchmeier Eduard                    54 Herzogenbuchsee               27.28,8     11.24,7 (44085)  AM       1765.  5.50 ¦ 
  356. Daepp Martin                        63 Bern                          27.29,3     11.25,2 (48080)  AM       1769.  5.50 ¦ 
  357. Grossenbacher Heinz                 54 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     27.33,8     11.29,7 (46581)  AM       1778.  5.51 ¦ 
  358. Gassmann Beat                       59 Affoltern am Albis            27.34,5     11.30,4 (42105)  AM       1779.  5.52 ¦ 
  359. Betschart Peter                     47 Ittigen                       27.34,7     11.30,6 (45027)  AM       1781.  5.52 ¦ 
  359. Schenk Andre                        64 Plan B                        27.34,7     11.30,6 (42660)  AM       1781.  5.52 ¦ 
  361. Gasche Urs                          55 Fraubrunnen                   27.36,9     11.32,8 (47040)  AM       1788.  5.52 ¦ 
  362. Fischer Walter                      55 Fischer & Frei                27.38,3     11.34,2 (42436)  AM       1791.  5.52 ¦ 
  363. Scheurer Martin                     66 Aarberg                       27.39,2     11.35,1 (43284)  AM       1792.  5.53 ¦ 
  364. Andenmatten Joel                    47 uschi's                       27.40,7     11.36,6 (42549)  AM       1793.  5.53 ¦ 
  365. Schwab Gerhard                      56 Ittigen                       27.41,5     11.37,4 (46446)  AM       1794.  5.53 ¦ 
  366. Rowienski Henri                     61 D-Lörrach                     27.44,0     11.39,9 (47112)  AM       1801.  5.54 ¦ 
  367. Werner Hans                         59 Bern                          27.44,8     11.40,7 (46523)  AM       1803.  5.54 ¦ 
  368. Hauser Daniel                       62 Basel                         27.48,9     11.44,8 (44219)  AM       1809.  5.55 ¦ 
  369. Graf Ruedi                          48 Sissach                       27.49,7     11.45,6 (43134)  AM       1812.  5.55 ¦ 
  370. Marti Erich                         60 Hinterfultigen                27.50,3     11.46,2 (44350)  AM       1815.  5.55 ¦ 
  371. Hänggi Jürg                         62 Hinterkappelen                27.51,1     11.47,0 (48165)  AM       1816.  5.55 ¦ 
  372. Stump Paul                          50 Sirnach                       27.52,0     11.47,9 (45257)  AM       1817.  5.55 ¦ 
  373. Rohrer Urs                          63 Boll                          27.52,2     11.48,1 (44446)  AM       1819.  5.55 ¦ 
  374. Hasler Urs                          59 Arlesheim                     27.55,2     11.51,1 (46901)  AM       1826.  5.56 ¦ 
  375. Niggli Heinz                        62 Bern                          27.57,6     11.53,5 (47097)  AM       1830.  5.56 ¦ 
  376. Bürki Andreas                       60 bürki/bürki                   27.57,7     11.53,6 (42723)  AM       1831.  5.56 ¦ 
  377. Patzi Saúl                          64 Escuela Latinoamericana d     27.57,9     11.53,8 (42536)  AM       1832.  5.57 ¦ 
  378. Pietsch Volker                      61 Männedorf                     28.02,4     11.58,3 (45902)  AM       1843.  5.57 ¦ 
  379. Sedlmayer Martin                    59 Liebefeld                     28.05,1     12.01,0 (48364)  AM       1847.  5.58 ¦ 
  380. Johannes Soenke                     66 nikasos gockhausen            28.06,8     12.02,7 (42418)  AM       1852.  5.58 ¦ 
  381. Christener Paul                     60 Bern                          28.07,8     12.03,7 (44110)  AM       1854.  5.59 ¦ 
  382. Schelbli Budi                       61 Herzogenbuchsee               28.08,3     12.04,2 (45220)  AM       1855.  5.59 ¦ 
  383. Kaufmann Toni                       61 Lanzenhäusern                 28.09,7     12.05,6 (44288)  AM       1858.  5.59 ¦ 
  384. Burren Hansrudolf                   54 Niederwangen BE               28.10,2     12.06,1 (44096)  AM       1860.  5.59 ¦ 
  385. Siebenrock Klaus                    59 Muri b. Bern                  28.17,8     12.13,7 (45233)  AM       1869.  6.01 ¦ 
  386. Fleury Michel                       62 Bern                          28.18,8     12.14,7 (44151)  AM       1872.  6.01 ¦ 
  387. Eichenberger Franz                  58 Schwendibach                  28.20,8     12.16,7 (43095)  AM       1875.  6.01 ¦ 
  388. Baumann Thomas                      64 Bern                          28.22,6     12.18,5 (46028)  AM       1876.  6.02 ¦ 
  389. Chabloz Daniel                      55 Morges                        28.24,5     12.20,4 (44106)  AM       1882.  6.02 ¦ 
  390. Perego Philipp                      60 Uetendorf                     28.24,8     12.20,7 (45193)  AM       1883.  6.02 ¦ 
  391. Jaquet Jean-Claude                  52 Vernier                       28.24,9     12.20,8 (46226)  AM       1884.  6.02 ¦ 
  392. Klingele Josef                      60 Kerzers                       28.25,7     12.21,6 (46257)  AM       1886.  6.02 ¦ 
  393. Brand Jürg                          61 Aarwangen                     28.26,3     12.22,2 (47550)  AM       1888.  6.03 ¦ 
  394. Augstburger Paul                    49 Fürstenaubruck                28.26,8     12.22,7 (47005)  AM       1889.  6.03 ¦ 
  395. Eggen Daniel                        60 Münchenbuchsee                28.27,9     12.23,8 (44122)  AM       1893.  6.03 ¦ 
  396. Escher Norbert                      51 Termen                        28.28,5     12.24,4 (44132)  AM       1895.  6.03 ¦ 
  397. Meinen Klaus                        51 Boltigen                      28.29,1     12.25,0 (43215)  AM       1898.  6.03 ¦ 
  398. Fankhauser Andy                     51 Langnau i. E.                 28.31,6     12.27,5 (44138)  AM       1902.  6.04 ¦ 
  399. Imesch Pascal                       64 Bern                          28.37,1     12.33,0 (46219)  AM       1908.  6.05 ¦ 
  400. Schaerer Urs                        60 Teufenthal AG                 28.37,6     12.33,5 (44471)  AM       1909.  6.05 ¦ 
  401. Deutsch Peter                       56 Niederscherli                 28.39,3     12.35,2 (46093)  AM       1912.  6.05 ¦ 
  402. Gyger Raoul                         57 Zollikofen                    28.41,1     12.37,0 (46172)  AM       1917.  6.06 ¦ 
  403. Zimmermann Thomas                   61 Rüdtligen                     28.42,1     12.38,0 (44607)  AM       1919.  6.06 ¦ 
  404. Bernhard Rolf                       53 Bellach                       28.42,5     12.38,4 (45025)  AM       1920.  6.06 ¦ 
  405. Jeckelmann Michel                   65 Vugelles-La Mothe             28.44,4     12.40,3 (44268)  AM       1923.  6.06 ¦ 
  406. Hadorn Alfred                       47 Muri b. Bern                  28.44,5     12.40,4 (44002)  AM       1924.  6.06 ¦ 
  407. Dindgur Jagdeesh                    59 BHANGARA                      28.46,6     12.42,5 (42632)  AM       1928.  6.07 ¦ 
  408. Sahli Hans-Ulrich                   64 Ostermundigen                 28.47,4     12.43,3 (47117)  AM       1930.  6.07 ¦ 
  409. Zumstein Renato                     66 Fraubrunnen                   28.48,9     12.44,8 (43370)  AM       1935.  6.07 ¦ 
  410. Salzmann Marcel                     60 Münsingen                     28.51,5     12.47,4 (46415)  AM       1939.  6.08 ¦ 
  411. Joder Ernst                         51 Wahlendorf                    28.52,1     12.48,0 (44273)  AM       1941.  6.08 ¦ 
  412. Jutzi Urs                           64 Oberdiessbach                 28.52,2     12.48,1 (44281)  AM       1942.  6.08 ¦ 
  413. Manzoni Werner                      55 Chur                          28.53,2     12.49,1 (46298)  AM       1944.  6.08 ¦ 
  414. Hug Ernst                           63 Gümligen                      28.57,1     12.53,0 (44246)  AM       1949.  6.09 ¦ 
  415. Salzmann Markus                     61 Utzenstorf                    28.58,0     12.53,9 (44467)  AM       1953.  6.09 ¦ 
  416. Herger Martin                       48 Münchenbuchsee                28.58,5     12.54,4 (44223)  AM       1954.  6.09 ¦ 
  417. Traechslin Hanspeter                62 Kaiseraugst                   29.01,2     12.57,1 (44553)  AM       1956.  6.10 ¦ 
  418. Haenecke Andreas                    55 Ittigen                       29.02,4     12.58,3 (47048)  AM       1959.  6.10 ¦ 
  419. Holliger Rolf                       51 Ostermundigen                 29.15,3     13.11,2 (46907)  AM       1973.  6.13 ¦ 
  420. Beutler Hans-Ruedi                  55 Muri b. Bern                  29.16,2     13.12,1 (45028)  AM       1976.  6.13 ¦ 
  421. Maurhofer Thomas                    60 Thörigen                      29.17,5     13.13,4 (45160)  AM       1979.  6.13 ¦ 
  422. Goop Michael                        57 Realschule Triesen            29.18,1     13.14,0 (45447)  AM       1981.  6.14 ¦ 
  423. Fasel Jean                          53 St. Ursen                     29.18,3     13.14,2 (42086)  AM       1982.  6.14 ¦ 
  424. Wyttenbach Thomas                   57 Berufsschule für Pflege B     29.19,0     13.14,9 (48473)  AM       1984.  6.14 ¦ 
  425. Hasler André                        66 Langenthal                    29.19,3     13.15,2 (45096)  AM       1985.  6.14 ¦ 
  426. Nessi Stefano                       66 Bern                          29.20,1     13.16,0 (46347)  AM       1988.  6.14 ¦ 
  427. Boschung Roger                      54 Seuzach                       29.25,3     13.21,2 (43053)  AM       1995.  6.15 ¦ 
  428. Marchiondi Patrizio                 63 marchiondi/marchiondi         29.27,1     13.23,0 (42709)  AM       1999.  6.15 ¦ 
  428. Schreier Charles                    64 Thun                          29.27,1     13.23,0 (42259)  AM       1999.  6.15 ¦ 
  430. Gisler Bruno                        55 Obfelden                      29.28,9     13.24,8 (46158)  AM       2002.  6.16 ¦ 
  431. Giauque Beat                        50 Ittigen                       29.30,2     13.26,1 (48127)  AM       2003.  6.16 ¦ 
  432. Trüssel Andreas                     53 Bolligen                      29.31,1     13.27,0 (48904)  AM       2006.  6.16 ¦ 
  433. Hügi Kurt                           49 Bern                          29.31,4     13.27,3 (46208)  AM       2007.  6.16 ¦ 
  433. Stöckli Markus                      52 Liebefeld                     29.31,4     13.27,3 (46479)  AM       2007.  6.16 ¦ 
  435. Stransak Heinz                      51 Solothurn                     29.33,8     13.29,7 (45250)  AM       2011.  6.17 ¦ 
  436. Grossenbacher Armin                 57 Genève                        29.37,7     13.33,6 (46163)  AM       2019.  6.18 ¦ 
  437. Lin Beat                            66 Ittigen                       29.39,0     13.34,9 (48237)  AM       2020.  6.18 ¦ 
  438. Frei David                          66 Zürich                        29.44,4     13.40,3 (44154)  AM       2025.  6.19 ¦ 
  439. Bregenzer Markus                    60 Riehen                        29.44,5     13.40,4 (46067)  AM       2026.  6.19 ¦ 
  440. Zbinden Rolf                        63 Habkern                       29.47,2     13.43,1 (48434)  AM       2032.  6.20 ¦ 
  441. Stauffer Manfred                    52 Busswil b. Büren              29.47,6     13.43,5 (45245)  AM       2034.  6.20 ¦ 
  442. Scheurer Christoph                  59 Bern                          29.48,8     13.44,7 (46427)  AM       2035.  6.20 ¦ 
  443. Wegmueller Alfred                   53 Trub                          29.50,0     13.45,9 (45283)  AM       2036.  6.20 ¦ 
  444. Huber Toni                          55 Hindelbank                    29.50,5     13.46,4 (47059)  AM       2038.  6.20 ¦ 
  445. Bill Martin                         56 Burgdorf                      29.54,8     13.50,7 (47015)  AM       2042.  6.21 ¦ 
  446. Zürcher Andreas                     57 Niederwangen BE               29.57,9     13.53,8 (48441)  AM       2049.  6.22 ¦ 
  447. Eggimann Joerg                      61 Münchenbuchsee                30.01,3     13.57,2 (45066)  AM       2052.  6.23 ¦ 
  448. Kehrli Michel                       49 Onex                          30.01,5     13.57,4 (48206)  AM       2053.  6.23 ¦ 
  449. Galbier Bruno                       53 Birsfelden                    30.02,9     13.58,8 (46137)  AM       2056.  6.23 ¦ 
  450. Gorrasi Jose                        60 Bern                          30.04,2     14.00,1 (44187)  AM       2058.  6.23 ¦ 
  451. Augstburger Markus                  57 Ittigen                       30.12,6     14.08,5 (48018)  AM       2070.  6.25 ¦ 
  452. Mumprecht Patrick                   62 Bern                          30.17,9     14.13,8 (45179)  AM       2078.  6.26 ¦ 
  453. Ramseier Ernst                      54 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     30.19,2     14.15,1 (46608)  AM       2079.  6.27 ¦ 
  454. Walther Heinz                       66 Jegenstorf                    30.32,9     14.28,8 (47156)  AM       2096.  6.29 ¦ 
  455. Wälti Andreas                       61 Wichtrach                     30.35,2     14.31,1 (46516)  AM       2100.  6.30 ¦ 
  456. Gerber Max                          56 SoBa/Basler 6                 30.36,4     14.32,3 (46149)  AM       2101.  6.30 ¦ 
  457. Fretz Martin                        65 Bärau                         30.36,6     14.32,5 (46132)  AM       2102.  6.30 ¦ 
  458. Hunziker Peter                      64 BWZ Lyss                      30.41,5     14.37,4 (46673)  AM       2105.  6.31 ¦ 
  459. Hunziker Thomas                     56 BWZ Lyss                      30.43,0     14.38,9 (46674)  AM       2107.  6.32 ¦ 
  460. Borck Friedhelm                     51 D-Meckenbeuren                30.44,7     14.40,6 (45038)  AM       2108.  6.32 ¦ 
  461. Gisler Bernhard                     64 Wettswil                      30.46,9     14.42,8 (48132)  AM       2110.  6.32 ¦ 
  462. Kohler Walter                       50 Courroux                      30.52,7     14.48,6 (43189)  AM       2114.  6.34 ¦ 
  463. Peschka Jan                         61 Schüpfen                      30.54,2     14.50,1 (46370)  AM       2116.  6.34 ¦ 
  464. Bart Urs                            51 Kirchberg BE                  30.59,6     14.55,5 (46565)  AM       2120.  6.35 ¦ 
  465. Müller Alois                        51 SoBa/Basler 6                 31.03,2     14.59,1 (46336)  AM       2122.  6.36 ¦ 
  466. Eberhart Alfred                     48 Innerberg-Säriswil            31.12,0     15.07,9 (47035)  AM       2131.  6.38 ¦ 
  467. Meyer Karl                          47 Riehen                        31.17,8     15.13,7 (45165)  AM       2136.  6.39 ¦ 
  468. Balli Christian                     51 balli/balli                   31.19,0     15.14,9 (42581)  AM       2137.  6.39 ¦ 
  469. Pasarakonda Dharmararo              52 LAGAAN                        31.20,2     15.16,1 (42641)  AM       2138.  6.40 ¦ 
  470. Wolber Helmut                       51 D-München                     31.27,0     15.22,9 (45295)  AM       2145.  6.41 ¦ 
  471. Manazza Leandro                     55 Thun                          31.30,9     15.26,8 (48241)  AM       2147.  6.42 ¦ 
  472. Hirsiger Kurt                       62 Belp                          31.31,0     15.26,9 (47057)  AM       2148.  6.42 ¦ 
  473. Gfeller Heinz                       50 Rüttenen                      31.32,5     15.28,4 (46154)  AM       2151.  6.42 ¦ 
  474. Flückiger Beat                      57 flückiger/flückiger           31.33,8     15.29,7 (42622)  AM       2152.  6.42 ¦ 
  474. Zettel Roland                       66 Plan B                        31.33,8     15.29,7 (42661)  AM       2152.  6.42 ¦ 
  476. Lehmann Martin                      55 TV Huttwil                    31.34,6     15.30,5 (47674)  AM       2154.  6.43 ¦ 
  477. Nadler Urs                          66 Plan B                        31.36,5     15.32,4 (42659)  AM       2157.  6.43 ¦ 
  478. Widmer Thomas                       55 widmer/widmer                 31.40,7     15.36,6 (42568)  AM       2162.  6.44 ¦ 
  479. Messikommer Werner                  51 Aathal-Seegräben              31.41,2     15.37,1 (48259)  AM       2163.  6.44 ¦ 
  480. Simharao Prasanna                   65 BHARAT                        31.44,2     15.40,1 (42645)  AM       2165.  6.45 ¦ 
  481. Pitschak Andreas                    65 The Pitties                   31.50,9     15.46,8 (42442)  AM       2172.  6.46 ¦ 
  482. Wyssenbach Martin                   52 Niederscherli                 31.56,0     15.51,9 (47160)  AM       2174.  6.47 ¦ 
  483. Mathur Akhilesh                     56 LAGAAN                        31.56,8     15.52,7 (42638)  AM       2175.  6.47 ¦ 
  484. Krapf Juan                          65 Bern                          31.57,5     15.53,4 (48215)  AM       2177.  6.47 ¦ 
  485. Maegli Hansruedi                    55 Laupersdorf                   32.00,6     15.56,5 (46295)  AM       2180.  6.48 ¦ 
  486. Lehmann Markus                      63 Wittenbach                    32.08,5     16.04,4 (48232)  AM       2187.  6.50 ¦ 
  487. Schacher Andre                      53 Bern                          32.31,0     16.26,9 (47119)  AM       2200.  6.55 ¦ 
  488. Cadotsch Gion-Peder                 59 Savognin                      32.32,1     16.28,0 (47028)  AM       2201.  6.55 ¦ 
  489. Stump Jakob                         52 Bissegg                       32.48,5     16.44,4 (45256)  AM       2212.  6.58 ¦ 
  490. Beglinger Christoph                 50 Arlesheim                     32.56,1     16.52,0 (47012)  AM       2216.  7.00 ¦ 
  491. Morant Enrique                      61 Morges                        33.05,1     17.01,0 (47905)  AM       2219.  7.02 ¦ 
  492. Kulkarni Pralhad                    53 BHARAT                        33.10,3     17.06,2 (42644)  AM       2223.  7.03 ¦ 
  493. Stant Jelto                         62 Worb                          33.13,2     17.09,1 (47140)  AM       2224.  7.04 ¦ 
  494. Lourens Steven                      59 Spiegel b. Bern               33.16,9     17.12,8 (46688)  AM       2228.  7.04 ¦ 
  495. Hunziker Bruno                      49 Seon                          33.18,7     17.14,6 (46214)  AM       2229.  7.05 ¦ 
  496. Pauli Beat                          52 Hindelbank                    33.19,0     17.14,9 (46363)  AM       2230.  7.05 ¦ 
  497. Pompe Dieter                        50 D-Berlin                      33.53,6     17.49,5 (46376)  AM       2237.  7.12 ¦ 
  498. Binggeli Thierry                    59 Cortaillod                    33.59,8     17.55,7 (48039)  AM       2241.  7.14 ¦ 
  499. Bueche Hermann                      63 D-Bad Säckingen               34.02,1     17.58,0 (48057)  AM       2244.  7.14 ¦ 
  500. Fricke Matthias                     59 Herzogenbuchsee               34.03,7     17.59,6 (42913)  AM       2246.  7.14 ¦ 
  501. Winter Martin                       57 Horboden                      34.15,1     18.11,0 (48416)  AM       2249.  7.17 ¦ 
  502. Jakob Eduard                        58 Konolfingen                   34.20,2     18.16,1 (48195)  AM       2250.  7.18 ¦ 
  503. Bieri René                          60 Bern                          34.25,3     18.21,2 (48035)  AM       2255.  7.19 ¦ 
  504. Kern Ernst                          48 Bern 60 UPD                   34.30,4     18.26,3 (48209)  AM       2258.  7.20 ¦ 
  505. Blindenbacher Fritz                 52 Wiedlisbach                   34.36,2     18.32,1 (46054)  AM       2260.  7.21 ¦ 
  506. Feisst Willi                        56 Oberwangen b. Bern            34.50,1     18.46,0 (44142)  AM       2262.  7.24 ¦ 
  507. Bürki Hansjürg                      53 JGK                           34.51,8     18.47,7 (42454)  AM       2263.  7.25 ¦ 
  508. Zimmerli Stephan                    61 Basel                         35.06,6     19.02,5 (48436)  AM       2266.  7.28 ¦ 
  509. Gerber Hans                         52 Bern                          35.14,4     19.10,3 (48124)  AM       2268.  7.29 ¦ 
  510. Baumgartner Marco                   62 Hünibach                      37.58,1     21.54,0 (41027)  AM       2292.  8.04 ¦ 
  511. Friedli Hans                        50 Hägendorf                     38.02,0     21.57,9 (48110)  AM       2293.  8.05 ¦ 
  512. Merenda Biagio                      65 Alchenflüh                    39.08,3     23.04,2 (48256)  AM       2296.  8.19 ¦ 
  513. Bourgnon Roland                     49 Yverdon-les-Bains             39.37,0     23.32,9 (48051)  AM       2300.  8.25 ¦ 
  514. Studer Bruno                        63 Nesslau                       40.11,8     24.07,7 (48387)  AM       2302.  8.33 ¦ 
  515. Braig Werner                        61 Vitalmind                     42.19,0     26.14,9 (42586)  AM       2309.  9.00 ¦ 
  516. Bolle Yves                          65 Mobiliar 16                   43.26,7     27.22,6 (48046)  AM       2312.  9.14 ¦ 
  517. Hunt Andrew                         59 Krattigen                     43.56,0     27.51,9 (46211)  AM       2313.  9.20 ¦ 
  518. Condrau Reto                        60 Zürich                        44.26,4     28.22,3 (48903)  AM       2315.  9.27 ¦ 
  519. Klöti Hans                          51 Stiftung Uetendorfberg        49.00,5     32.56,4 (45509)  AM       2320. 10.25 ¦ 
  DNF  Witschi Georg                       60 Boll                            -----   gestartet (41452)  AM              ---- ¦ 
  DNF  Zürcher Hans-Ulrich                 65 Bern                            -----   gestartet (44611)  AM              ---- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.