(51) 4,7 km Männer M20

25. Grand Prix von Bern - (51) 4,7 km Männer M20

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Weidlinger Günther                  78 GG Bern                       13.24,5       ----- (40002)  AM       1.     2.51 ¦ 
    2. Belz Christian                      74 ST Bern                       13.49,8      0.25,3 (40001)  AM       2.     2.56 ¦ 
    3. Vögeli Daniel                       77 STBern                        14.02,3      0.37,8 (40014)  AM       3.     2.59 ¦ 
    4. Rüfenacht Rolf                      84 CA Marly                      14.12,8      0.48,3 (40009)  AM       4.     3.01 ¦ 
    5. Bandi Philipp                       77 GG Bern                       14.12,9      0.48,4 (40003)  AM       5.     3.01 ¦ 
    6. Stähli Stephen                      80 TV Bösingen                   14.19,0      0.54,5 (40011)  AM       6.     3.02 ¦ 
    7. Morgenthaler Johnny                 79 GG Bern                       14.33,8      1.09,3 (40006)  AM       7.     3.05 ¦ 
    8. Berger Philipp                      83 Gunzwil                       14.35,3      1.10,8 (41031)  AM       8.     3.06 ¦ 
    9. Stucki Pius                         76 LC Zürich                     14.37,1      1.12,6 (40015)  AM       9.     3.06 ¦ 
   10. Hagmann Markus                      75 LC Brühl                      14.38,6      1.14,1 (40013)  AM       10.    3.06 ¦ 
   11. Meier Dominik                       80 TV Inwil                      14.40,3      1.15,8 (40005)  AM       11.    3.07 ¦ 
   12. Oliver Rubén                        76 TV Oerlikon                   14.45,1      1.20,6 (40016)  AM       12.    3.08 ¦ 
   13. Bochsler Luzius                     73 Räterschen                    14.45,7      1.21,2 (41057)  AM       13.    3.08 ¦ 
   14. Weiler Simon                        81 Ringgenberg BE                14.51,7      1.27,2 (41446)  AM       14.    3.09 ¦ 
   15. Jenny Adrian                        79 Düdingen                      14.57,1      1.32,6 (40020)  AM       15.    3.10 ¦ 
   16. Hauser René                         72 Ennetbürgen                   14.58,7      1.34,2 (41173)  AM       16.    3.11 ¦ 
   17. Brügger Michel                      81 Alterswil FR                  15.03,8      1.39,3 (40023)  AM       17.    3.12 ¦ 
   18. Belz David                          79 ST Bern                       15.04,7      1.40,2 (40004)  AM       18.    3.12 ¦ 
   19. Ebneter Lukas                       82 TV Teufen                     15.06,1      1.41,6 (40017)  AM       19.    3.12 ¦ 
   20. Wyss Manuel                         75 Zürich                        15.09,3      1.44,8 (41462)  AM       20.    3.13 ¦ 
   21. Kunz Mathias                        79 Sempach Station               15.18,2      1.53,7 (41233)  AM       24.    3.15 ¦ 
   22. Zysset David                        83 Uetendorf                     15.19,6      1.55,1 (41479)  AM       25.    3.15 ¦ 
   23. Kunz Richard                        81 ST Bern                       15.21,8      1.57,3 (40019)  AM       26.    3.16 ¦ 
   24. Andrey Julien                       81 Les Moulins                   15.25,9      2.01,4 (41015)  AM       28.    3.17 ¦ 
   25. Plüss Michael                       79 TSV Frauenkappelen            15.32,1      2.07,6 (40022)  AM       29.    3.18 ¦ 
   26. Schwarz Markus                      74 Uster                         15.35,6      2.11,1 (41382)  AM       30.    3.19 ¦ 
   27. Weber Reto                          68 TV Länggasse 12               15.38,0      2.13,5 (41445)  AM       31.    3.19 ¦ 
   28. Giugni Daniele                      77 Locarno                       15.40,8      2.16,3 (41150)  AM       32.    3.20 ¦ 
   29. Hegner Marc                         85 Galgenen                      15.49,4      2.24,9 (41626)  AM       35.    3.22 ¦ 
   30. Wyss Remo                           83 schmid/wyss                   16.01,5      2.37,0 (41464)  AM       37.    3.24 ¦ 
   31. Wanner Christoph                    81 STBern                        16.03,2      2.38,7 (40012)  AM       39.    3.24 ¦ 
   32. Wüthrich Alain                      84 Burgdorf                      16.03,8      2.39,3 (41458)  AM       40.    3.25 ¦ 
   33. Hefti Stefan                        84 Ennenda                       16.04,3      2.39,8 (41174)  AM       42.    3.25 ¦ 
   34. Gafner Lukas                        75 Homberg b. Thun               16.06,6      2.42,1 (41134)  AM       43.    3.25 ¦ 
   35. D Ascoli Yannick                    84 Biel/Bienne                   16.09,9      2.45,4 (41087)  AM       45.    3.26 ¦ 
   36. Riegendinger Roger                  81 STBern                        16.10,4      2.45,9 (40008)  AM       46.    3.26 ¦ 
   37. Reber Adrian                        81 reber/reber                   16.28,8      3.04,3 (40007)  AM       55.    3.30 ¦ 
   38. Giugni Claudio                      81 Locarno                       16.30,3      3.05,8 (41149)  AM       57.    3.30 ¦ 
   39. Maurer Lukas                        70 Bern                          16.44,8      3.20,3 (41271)  AM       66.    3.33 ¦ 
   40. Rufer Beat                          79 Reinach BL                    17.05,0      3.40,5 (41903)  AM       80.    3.38 ¦ 
   41. Leuenberger Stefan                  74 Huttwil                       17.13,3      3.48,8 (41251)  AM       84.    3.39 ¦ 
   42. Broch Silvan                        75 Ballwil                       17.13,6      3.49,1 (41064)  AM       85.    3.39 ¦ 
   43. Pezzana Matteo                      75 Podistica Robbiese            17.16,5      3.52,0 (41617)  AM       86.    3.40 ¦ 
   44. Beyeler Marc                        83 Bern                          17.21,2      3.56,7 (41041)  AM       88.    3.41 ¦ 
   45. Reinhard Marco                      81 Burgdorf                      17.21,7      3.57,2 (41325)  AM       89.    3.41 ¦ 
   46. Roth Marcel                         83 Münchenbuchsee                17.28,0      4.03,5 (41339)  AM       91.    3.42 ¦ 
   47. Broch Roland                        77 Ballwil                       17.32,5      4.08,0 (41063)  AM       92.    3.43 ¦ 
   48. Iseli Patrick                       67 Schüpfen                      17.35,0      4.10,5 (41194)  AM       95.    3.44 ¦ 
   49. Curty Olivier                       72 Murten                        17.38,1      4.13,6 (41086)  AM       97.    3.45 ¦ 
   50. Dürsteler Andreas                   81 TSV Frauenkappelen            17.47,3      4.22,8 (42601)  AM       107.   3.47 ¦ 
   51. Leuthold Toivo                      76 Busswil b. Büren              17.48,0      4.23,5 (41252)  AM       109.   3.47 ¦ 
   52. Dembowski Lutz                      69 Wolfisberg                    17.49,4      4.24,9 (41091)  AM       110.   3.47 ¦ 
   53. Erb Thomas                          70 Boltigen                      17.53,3      4.28,8 (41113)  AM       112.   3.48 ¦ 
   54. Schärer Daniel                      86 Freies Gymnasium              17.55,9      4.31,4 (41517)  AM       113.   3.48 ¦ 
   55. Nydegger Thomas                     85 Frutigen                      17.57,1      4.32,6 (41301)  AM       115.   3.49 ¦ 
   56. Bärtschi Christian                  76 Walterswil BE                 18.00,6      4.36,1 (41023)  AM       117.   3.49 ¦ 
   57. Moser Ulrich                        68 Walliswil b.Wangen            18.06,3      4.41,8 (41282)  AM       121.   3.51 ¦ 
   58. Bühler Michael                      86 Leissigen                     18.07,8      4.43,3 (41632)  AM       124.   3.51 ¦ 
   59. Ritz Stefan                         83 Bolligen                      18.16,1      4.51,6 (41336)  AM       138.   3.53 ¦ 
   60. Schneider Sandro                    86 Spiez                         18.22,6      4.58,1 (41374)  AM       141.   3.54 ¦ 
   61. Pulver Urs                          67 Medics Labor                  18.23,0      4.58,5 (42573)  AM       144.   3.54 ¦ 
   62. Zaugg Martin                        85 Trub                          18.26,4      5.01,9 (41470)  AM       148.   3.55 ¦ 
   63. Wanner Philipp                      81 Etzelkofen                    18.28,4      5.03,9 (41443)  AM       150.   3.55 ¦ 
   64. Lüthi Stevie                        82 Bern                          18.32,6      5.08,1 (41261)  AM       153.   3.56 ¦ 
   65. Sieber Beat                         85 Scharnachtal                  18.41,8      5.17,3 (41386)  AM       164.   3.58 ¦ 
   66. Hess Bruno                          74 Eriswil                       18.43,2      5.18,7 (41179)  AM       165.   3.58 ¦ 
   67. Erne Adrian                         72 Leuggern                      18.46,9      5.22,4 (41115)  AM       167.   3.59 ¦ 
   68. Bernhard Andreas                    82 Adelboden                     18.49,5      5.25,0 (41906)  AM       169.   4.00 ¦ 
   69. Schmidseder Klaus                   71 Münchenbuchsee                18.50,5      5.26,0 (41372)  AM       171.   4.00 ¦ 
   70. Imhof Manfred                       83 Power Coupia                  18.57,0      5.32,5 (42467)  AM       181.   4.01 ¦ 
   71. Rothenbühler Andri                  86 TSV Frauenkappelen            19.04,5      5.40,0 (42594)  AM       192.   4.03 ¦ 
   72. Zuercher Christoph                  86 Steffisburg                   19.08,8      5.44,3 (41476)  AM       194.   4.04 ¦ 
   73. Käser Jürg                          85 Koppigen                      19.10,1      5.45,6 (41214)  AM       198.   4.04 ¦ 
   74. Reber Thomas                        82 Zollikofen                    19.11,5      5.47,0 (41322)  AM       201.   4.05 ¦ 
   75. Steiger Jonas                       84 Gümligen                      19.11,8      5.47,3 (41405)  AM       202.   4.05 ¦ 
   76. Verholen Frank                      70 FABFRANK                      19.17,6      5.53,1 (42562)  AM       209.   4.06 ¦ 
   77. Adeyemi Oliver                      86 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        19.20,5      5.56,0 (47302)  AM       212.   4.06 ¦ 
   78. Barbantani Patrizio                 80 Podistica Robbiese            19.22,1      5.57,6 (42678)  AM       215.   4.07 ¦ 
   79. Bucher Florentin                    80 Kriens                        19.22,4      5.57,9 (41070)  AM       216.   4.07 ¦ 
   80. Ghirlanda Leonardo                  70 botta/ghirlanda               19.25,7      6.01,2 (42718)  AM       220.   4.08 ¦ 
   81. Wijker Reto                         80 Magden                        19.26,5      6.02,0 (42316)  AM       222.   4.08 ¦ 
   82. Beyeler Erich                       81 100 Jahre TV Schwarzenbur     19.28,1      6.03,6 (41040)  AM       224.   4.08 ¦ 
   83. Sulliger Adrian                     71 Biel/Bienne                   19.30,0      6.05,5 (41420)  AM       227.   4.08 ¦ 
   84. Fenner Thomas                       78 Burgdorf                      19.31,5      6.07,0 (41120)  AM       228.   4.09 ¦ 
   85. Stübi Christophe                    73 Münchenbuchsee                19.36,7      6.12,2 (41416)  AM       236.   4.10 ¦ 
   86. Habegger Peter                      85 Trub                          19.39,4      6.14,9 (41167)  AM       239.   4.10 ¦ 
   87. Jossen Thomas                       86 Zollikofen                    19.41,5      6.17,0 (41206)  AM       242.   4.11 ¦ 
   88. Buri Simon                          83 Sprinter vo Grafenried        19.42,3      6.17,8 (42692)  AM       244.   4.11 ¦ 
   89. Habegger Marcel                     85 Nidau                         19.44,1      6.19,6 (41166)  AM       247.   4.11 ¦ 
   90. Pfeuti Urs                          70 Ittigen                       19.45,2      6.20,7 (41313)  AM       250.   4.12 ¦ 
   91. Stransak Matthias                   86 Solothurn                     19.48,3      6.23,8 (41412)  AM       257.   4.12 ¦ 
   92. Mueller Lukas                       82 Langenthal                    19.48,6      6.24,1 (41286)  AM       259.   4.12 ¦ 
   93. Ferraris Giulio                     76 Podistica Robbiese            19.49,5      6.25,0 (42731)  AM       261.   4.13 ¦ 
   94. Matter Yanick                       79 brändle/matter                19.53,7      6.29,2 (42222)  AM       268.   4.13 ¦ 
   95. Rebetez Nicolas                     68 Bossonnens                    19.54,1      6.29,6 (41323)  AM       269.   4.14 ¦ 
   96. Bigler Andreas                      69 Turnverein Jegenstorf A       19.54,4      6.29,9 (42914)  AM       270.   4.14 ¦ 
   97. Lehmann Patric                      85 Urtenen-Schönbühl             19.56,0      6.31,5 (41245)  AM       273.   4.14 ¦ 
   98. Graber Claude                       83 Wabern                        20.00,2      6.35,7 (42906)  AM       278.   4.15 ¦ 
   99. Dürsteler Stefan                    83 Bern                          20.01,9      6.37,4 (42073)  AM       282.   4.15 ¦ 
  100. Zaugg Daniel                        84 Trub                          20.03,2      6.38,7 (41469)  AM       288.   4.16 ¦ 
  101. Gerber Thomas                       73 Biglen                        20.03,8      6.39,3 (41143)  AM       289.   4.16 ¦ 
  102. Kiener Daniel                       85 3322 Antischwabbler meets     20.04,9      6.40,4 (42523)  AM       293.   4.16 ¦ 
  103. Amaral Paulo                        73 Kirchberg BE                  20.05,2      6.40,7 (41014)  AM       294.   4.16 ¦ 
  104. Hänni Karl                          70 Uttigen                       20.05,8      6.41,3 (41169)  AM       296.   4.16 ¦ 
  105. Malaer Stefan                       80 Zürich                        20.05,9      6.41,4 (41266)  AM       297.   4.16 ¦ 
  106. Eggli Stefan                        72 Bern                          20.06,1      6.41,6 (41904)  AM       298.   4.16 ¦ 
  107. Salzmann Patrick                    86 Utzenstorf                    20.07,0      6.42,5 (41351)  AM       300.   4.16 ¦ 
  108. Kuratli Matthias                    71 Bern                          20.09,4      6.44,9 (41238)  AM       305.   4.17 ¦ 
  109. Krebs Hanspeter                     72 BEArs 2                       20.16,7      6.52,2 (42706)  AM       315.   4.18 ¦ 
  110. Amacher Marc                        72 Bern                          20.17,2      6.52,7 (41013)  AM       318.   4.18 ¦ 
  111. Zeier Michael                       85 Kirchberg BE                  20.17,7      6.53,2 (46544)  AM       320.   4.19 ¦ 
  112. Eggel Xavier                        80 Lausanne                      20.17,9      6.53,4 (46105)  AM       321.   4.19 ¦ 
  113. Gasser Georg                        78 TV Niederhasli                20.21,2      6.56,7 (42725)  AM       327.   4.19 ¦ 
  114. Affolter Till                       84 Mutzen                        20.22,3      6.57,8 (42514)  AM       328.   4.20 ¦ 
  115. Bächler Patrick                     86 Huerä schnäu                  20.23,3      6.58,8 (42461)  AM       330.   4.20 ¦ 
  116. Hess Daniel                         67 Zollikofen                    20.23,9      6.59,4 (41180)  AM       333.   4.20 ¦ 
  117. Ramer Stefan                        82 Zürich                        20.24,3      6.59,8 (41319)  AM       336.   4.20 ¦ 
  118. Allemann Dominic                    80 Solothurn                     20.30,4      7.05,9 (41010)  AM       348.   4.21 ¦ 
  119. Dähler Stefan                       67 Thun                          20.33,7      7.09,2 (41089)  AM       357.   4.22 ¦ 
  120. Weber Alexander                     86 Gewerblich-industrielle B     20.34,2      7.09,7 (43446)  AM       359.   4.22 ¦ 
  121. Pilet Adrien                        84 Vouvry                        20.35,7      7.11,2 (41314)  AM       362.   4.22 ¦ 
  122. Zumwald Alex                        69 Düdingen                      20.37,0      7.12,5 (41478)  AM       364.   4.23 ¦ 
  123. Lauber Adrian                       78 Hünibach                      20.40,5      7.16,0 (44322)  AM       373.   4.23 ¦ 
  124. Svaton Roman                        83 3322 Antischwabbler meets     20.44,2      7.19,7 (42526)  AM       384.   4.24 ¦ 
  125. Ferenc Michael                      70 Dream-Team                    20.47,1      7.22,6 (42458)  AM       387.   4.25 ¦ 
  126. Frey Martin                         83 Uster                         20.50,3      7.25,8 (41128)  AM       395.   4.26 ¦ 
  127. Fiechter Julien                     79 Schweizer Jugend trainier     20.50,6      7.26,1 (42448)  AM       396.   4.26 ¦ 
  128. Rupf Roger                          72 Medics Labor                  20.51,1      7.26,6 (42574)  AM       398.   4.26 ¦ 
  129. Ryser Simon                         86 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        20.51,4      7.26,9 (41533)  AM       399.   4.26 ¦ 
  130. Bruegger Daniel                     84 Biglen                        20.51,5      7.27,0 (41065)  AM       400.   4.26 ¦ 
  131. Stricker Josua                      86 Urtenen-Schönbühl             20.53,4      7.28,9 (41414)  AM       403.   4.26 ¦ 
  132. Schenk Stefan                       82 Schüpbach                     20.54,4      7.29,9 (44477)  AM       404.   4.26 ¦ 
  133. Zaugg Reto                          82 Oberburg                      20.57,5      7.33,0 (41471)  AM       410.   4.27 ¦ 
  134. Ramseier Dominic                    85 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.57,8      7.33,3 (46607)  AM       411.   4.27 ¦ 
  135. Krauskopf Frédéric                  75 Belfaux                       20.58,4      7.33,9 (42169)  AM       414.   4.27 ¦ 
  136. Zbinden Peter                       73 Riggisberg                    20.58,5      7.34,0 (41473)  AM       415.   4.27 ¦ 
  137. Schlaepfer Alain                    81 Wabern                        21.00,6      7.36,1 (41367)  AM       419.   4.28 ¦ 
  138. Parak Samuel                        81 Bern                          21.08,2      7.43,7 (42220)  AM       442.   4.29 ¦ 
  139. Caviezel Rolf                       73 Bühler                        21.09,2      7.44,7 (41079)  AM       445.   4.30 ¦ 
  140. Berger Stefan                       80 Münchenbuchsee                21.09,3      7.44,8 (42026)  AM       447.   4.30 ¦ 
  141. Schütz Stefan                       86 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.09,6      7.45,1 (42358)  AM       449.   4.30 ¦ 
  142. Büchi Niklaus                       86 BüLe                          21.10,2      7.45,7 (42475)  AM       452.   4.30 ¦ 
  143. Graber Beat                         73 TV Huttwil                    21.11,0      7.46,5 (41607)  AM       454.   4.30 ¦ 
  144. Menzi Reto                          79 Frauenfeld                    21.12,5      7.48,0 (42200)  AM       461.   4.30 ¦ 
  145. Wigger-Saito Alex                   71 Rüfenacht BE                  21.15,6      7.51,1 (42315)  AM       467.   4.31 ¦ 
  146. Berger Urs                          76 Grafenried                    21.16,8      7.52,3 (41033)  AM       470.   4.31 ¦ 
  147. Bucher Xandi                        76 Bern                          21.18,2      7.53,7 (41071)  AM       476.   4.31 ¦ 
  148. Zoller Markus                       67 Bern                          21.19,3      7.54,8 (42329)  AM       479.   4.32 ¦ 
  149. Bleil Matthias                      78 D-Halle                       21.20,1      7.55,6 (42040)  AM       482.   4.32 ¦ 
  150. Boller Florian                      80 Zürich                        21.22,8      7.58,3 (43909)  AM       489.   4.32 ¦ 
  151. Lehmann Beat                        86 Bärau                         21.22,9      7.58,4 (41244)  AM       490.   4.32 ¦ 
  152. Nussbaum-Flury  Markus              74 Belp                          21.23,1      7.58,6 (42214)  AM       491.   4.33 ¦ 
  153. Roth Daniel                         69 Utzenstorf                    21.24,2      7.59,7 (42237)  AM       494.   4.33 ¦ 
  154. Müller Adrian                       79 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     21.24,3      7.59,8 (43643)  AM       495.   4.33 ¦ 
  155. Geister Frank                       83 Köniz                         21.25,7      8.01,2 (42108)  AM       502.   4.33 ¦ 
  156. Brechbühl Rolf                      69 Sumiswald                     21.26,8      8.02,3 (43058)  AM       507.   4.33 ¦ 
  157. Wirz Marco                          71 Ittigen                       21.27,1      8.02,6 (42320)  AM       508.   4.33 ¦ 
  158. Ambord Michael                      85 Bern                          21.28,3      8.03,8 (45907)  AM       512.   4.34 ¦ 
  159. Stadler Oliver                      84 Wohlen b. Bern                21.29,5      8.05,0 (43308)  AM       516.   4.34 ¦ 
  160. Manser Bruno                        71 Biel/Bienne                   21.30,1      8.05,6 (42191)  AM       518.   4.34 ¦ 
  161. Marti Urs                           84 Kallnach                      21.31,8      8.07,3 (48244)  AM       527.   4.34 ¦ 
  162. Lüpold Felix                        82 Möriken AG                    21.32,4      8.07,9 (42188)  AM       530.   4.34 ¦ 
  163. Giriens Pierre-Yves                 72 Lausanne                      21.33,1      8.08,6 (46157)  AM       534.   4.35 ¦ 
  164. Guetiger Phillip                    80 Aarberg                       21.33,2      8.08,7 (42126)  AM       535.   4.35 ¦ 
  165. Egli Francois                       74 Bern                          21.37,2      8.12,7 (42078)  AM       546.   4.36 ¦ 
  166. Studer Roland                       81 Bern                          21.37,3      8.12,8 (46486)  AM       547.   4.36 ¦ 
  167. Daehler Raphael                     86 Bern                          21.37,6      8.13,1 (41088)  AM       548.   4.36 ¦ 
  168. Baumgartner Silvio                  82 Wald ZH                       21.38,0      8.13,5 (41029)  AM       549.   4.36 ¦ 
  169. Berthel René                        69 Welschenrohr                  21.38,3      8.13,8 (46038)  AM       551.   4.36 ¦ 
  170. Stemminger Stephan                  79 Thun                          21.39,5      8.15,0 (41407)  AM       556.   4.36 ¦ 
  171. Frey Jürg                           68 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.39,7      8.15,2 (46577)  AM       558.   4.36 ¦ 
  172. Walker Jörg                         80 Bitsch                        21.41,1      8.16,6 (42907)  AM       563.   4.36 ¦ 
  173. Hinni Andre                         83 Steffisburg                   21.42,9      8.18,4 (41182)  AM       577.   4.37 ¦ 
  174. Zuercher Michael                    83 Steffisburg                   21.48,9      8.24,4 (42331)  AM       598.   4.38 ¦ 
  175. Wild Michael                        85 Langenthal                    21.49,3      8.24,8 (42317)  AM       599.   4.38 ¦ 
  176. Zurbuchen Peter                     81 Bremgarten b. Bern            21.50,3      8.25,8 (42337)  AM       602.   4.38 ¦ 
  177. Da Silva Helder                     76 Basel                         21.51,4      8.26,9 (46084)  AM       606.   4.39 ¦ 
  178. Schüttel Olivier                    86 Lehrwerkstätten Bern          21.52,0      8.27,5 (41587)  AM       610.   4.39 ¦ 
  179. Agosti Alessandro                   80 Bern                          21.52,5      8.28,0 (42007)  AM       612.   4.39 ¦ 
  180. Jabif Toribio                       79 Bern                          21.52,7      8.28,2 (45118)  AM       614.   4.39 ¦ 
  181. Lochbrunner Reto                    81 Worb                          21.54,4      8.29,9 (42182)  AM       620.   4.39 ¦ 
  182. Schluep Andreas                     80 Bern                          21.54,7      8.30,2 (42903)  AM       621.   4.39 ¦ 
  183. Dohmen Manuel                       76 Wettingen                     21.55,1      8.30,6 (42071)  AM       622.   4.39 ¦ 
  184. Jaquet Dominik                      85 Bern                          21.56,3      8.31,8 (41196)  AM       626.   4.40 ¦ 
  185. Buergi Christoph                    72 Wohlen AG                     21.56,5      8.32,0 (42050)  AM       627.   4.40 ¦ 
  186. Baumgartner Florian                 85 Fankhaus (Trub)               21.56,7      8.32,2 (46029)  AM       628.   4.40 ¦ 
  187. Reinhard Bruno                      84 Wangen an der Aare            21.58,8      8.34,3 (46388)  AM       633.   4.40 ¦ 
  188. Edel Michael                        86 Gewerblich-industrielle B     21.58,9      8.34,4 (41522)  AM       634.   4.40 ¦ 
  189. Graber Stefan                       82 Worblaufen                    22.00,0      8.35,5 (42121)  AM       635.   4.40 ¦ 
  190. Sulc Adrian                         84 Hinterkappelen                22.02,3      8.37,8 (43325)  AM       640.   4.41 ¦ 
  191. Regez Reto                          82 Mutzen                        22.02,9      8.38,4 (42516)  AM       642.   4.41 ¦ 
  192. Lüthi Martin                        73 Bremgarten b. Bern            22.04,5      8.40,0 (44678)  AM       651.   4.41 ¦ 
  193. Fankhauser Juerg                    69 Seftigen                      22.04,8      8.40,3 (42084)  AM       652.   4.41 ¦ 
  194. Schori Rolf                         69 Bern                          22.05,7      8.41,2 (44495)  AM       655.   4.42 ¦ 
  195. Siegenthaler Ulrich                 68 Grosshöchstetten              22.05,9      8.41,4 (42274)  AM       657.   4.42 ¦ 
  196. Wüthrich Roland                     73 Bern                          22.07,3      8.42,8 (48424)  AM       662.   4.42 ¦ 
  197. Kipfer Michael                      85 3322 Antischwabbler meets     22.07,5      8.43,0 (42524)  AM       665.   4.42 ¦ 
  198. Ulmann Philippe                     81 Sumiswald                     22.07,9      8.43,4 (42298)  AM       666.   4.42 ¦ 
  199. Affolter Jonas                      81 Mutzen                        22.09,9      8.45,4 (42513)  AM       676.   4.42 ¦ 
  200. Zingg Daniel                        70 Gerolfingen                   22.10,3      8.45,8 (43366)  AM       677.   4.43 ¦ 
  201. Abgottspon Peter                    74 Zermatt                       22.14,1      8.49,6 (41003)  AM       687.   4.43 ¦ 
  202. Millot Jeremie                      76 Bern                          22.15,5      8.51,0 (44380)  AM       690.   4.44 ¦ 
  203. Schneuwly Luc                       68 Villars-sur-Glâne             22.16,7      8.52,2 (41375)  AM       694.   4.44 ¦ 
  204. Rodriguez Sandro                    85 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.17,8      8.53,3 (43397)  AM       696.   4.44 ¦ 
  205. Wyss Sascha                         77 Burgdorf                      22.18,8      8.54,3 (47567)  AM       698.   4.44 ¦ 
  206. Meister Kurt                        70 Thun                          22.19,3      8.54,8 (46310)  AM       700.   4.44 ¦ 
  207. Groffmann Sandor                    76 conzelmann/groffmann          22.19,9      8.55,4 (42451)  AM       701.   4.45 ¦ 
  208. Tschannen Marcel                    68 Urtenen-Schönbühl             22.20,2      8.55,7 (43333)  AM       705.   4.45 ¦ 
  209. Glenck Michael                      68 Gasel                         22.24,8      9.00,3 (42118)  AM       716.   4.46 ¦ 
  210. Röthlisberger Bernhard              82 Grosshöchstetten              22.24,9      9.00,4 (44452)  AM       717.   4.46 ¦ 
  211. Rhyn Yves                           86 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     22.25,0      9.00,5 (41579)  AM       718.   4.46 ¦ 
  212. Auer Michael                        78 Worb                          22.25,8      9.01,3 (42013)  AM       726.   4.46 ¦ 
  213. Bönzli Tobias                       81 Aeschi SO                     22.27,0      9.02,5 (44075)  AM       731.   4.46 ¦ 
  214. Bornand Olivier                     77 Lyss                          22.28,0      9.03,5 (41059)  AM       732.   4.46 ¦ 
  215. Bieri Niklaus                       68 Altishofen                    22.29,2      9.04,7 (41046)  AM       736.   4.47 ¦ 
  216. Schaerer Mathias                    78 Biglen                        22.29,5      9.05,0 (43278)  AM       739.   4.47 ¦ 
  217. Weinmann Marcel                     72 Wichtrach                     22.33,4      9.08,9 (42312)  AM       752.   4.47 ¦ 
  218. Firmin Zeno                         81 Matten b. Interl              22.34,3      9.09,8 (42904)  AM       756.   4.48 ¦ 
  219. Scheidegger Joël                    79 Langenthal                    22.34,5      9.10,0 (44476)  AM       757.   4.48 ¦ 
  220. Junginger Stefan                    76 Myllykoski Continental 3      22.35,2      9.10,7 (44279)  AM       760.   4.48 ¦ 
  221. Egli Michael                        79 Herisau                       22.36,3      9.11,8 (42079)  AM       765.   4.48 ¦ 
  222. Burgener Egon                       78 Bern                          22.36,7      9.12,2 (43072)  AM       766.   4.48 ¦ 
  223. Bächler André                       70 Zollikofen                    22.39,6      9.15,1 (42014)  AM       778.   4.49 ¦ 
  224. Urwyler Simon                       76 Bern                          22.40,6      9.16,1 (44906)  AM       781.   4.49 ¦ 
  225. Friedli Michael                     85 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     22.43,0      9.18,5 (47591)  AM       790.   4.50 ¦ 
  226. Gilgen Marcel                       83 Burgistein                    22.43,2      9.18,7 (45082)  AM       792.   4.50 ¦ 
  226. Wälti Michael                       83 Sissach                       22.43,2      9.18,7 (44566)  AM       792.   4.50 ¦ 
  228. Zuercher Matthias                   84 Uettligen                     22.44,3      9.19,8 (42330)  AM       796.   4.50 ¦ 
  229. Müller Bruno                        70 bürgin/müller                 22.44,7      9.20,2 (42580)  AM       799.   4.50 ¦ 
  230. Mutti Mario                         86 ...ender weniger...           22.45,2      9.20,7 (42555)  AM       802.   4.50 ¦ 
  231. Megert Bernhard                     72 Muri b. Bern                  22.46,5      9.22,0 (46306)  AM       810.   4.50 ¦ 
  232. Flury Marius                        85 Bern                          22.46,7      9.22,2 (42097)  AM       811.   4.50 ¦ 
  233. Zaugg Andreas Michael               76 Zauggs                        22.50,5      9.26,0 (42473)  AM       820.   4.51 ¦ 
  234. Schmid Thomas                       71 Urtenen-Schönbühl             22.51,5      9.27,0 (43290)  AM       825.   4.51 ¦ 
  235. Zäch Thomas                         82 Buchs SG                      22.52,2      9.27,7 (46540)  AM       830.   4.51 ¦ 
  236. Horber Markus                       83 Niederscherli                 22.52,7      9.28,2 (41188)  AM       832.   4.52 ¦ 
  237. Buergisser Roman                    67 Thun                          22.53,8      9.29,3 (42051)  AM       836.   4.52 ¦ 
  238. Bieri Lukas Ph.                     75 Bern                          22.56,2      9.31,7 (42030)  AM       844.   4.52 ¦ 
  239. Schmied Fabrice                     67 F-Divonne-les-Bains           22.59,4      9.34,9 (43291)  AM       851.   4.53 ¦ 
  240. Saegesser Remo                      82 Bern                          23.00,2      9.35,7 (45215)  AM       854.   4.53 ¦ 
  241. Amstutz Michael                     78 Ittigen                       23.01,4      9.36,9 (44904)  AM       859.   4.53 ¦ 
  242. Lareida Andreas                     74 Zollikofen                    23.03,4      9.38,9 (42176)  AM       865.   4.54 ¦ 
  243. Bühlmann Urs                        68 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     23.03,8      9.39,3 (41486)  AM       868.   4.54 ¦ 
  244. Leuenberger Micael                  84 Düdingen                      23.05,6      9.41,1 (48235)  AM       873.   4.54 ¦ 
  245. Seewer Daniel                       83 Lenk im Simmental             23.05,7      9.41,2 (42270)  AM       874.   4.54 ¦ 
  246. Aerni Dominic                       77 Bern                          23.06,0      9.41,5 (41006)  AM       876.   4.54 ¦ 
  247. Truong Dinh Kim Qui                 79 Zürich                        23.06,7      9.42,2 (45908)  AM       878.   4.55 ¦ 
  248. Reuss Marc                          83 Unterseen                     23.07,3      9.42,8 (42234)  AM       881.   4.55 ¦ 
  249. Garcia Nicolas                      86 Renens VD                     23.09,6      9.45,1 (45080)  AM       890.   4.55 ¦ 
  250. Amacker Michel                      75 Brig                          23.10,7      9.46,2 (43013)  AM       897.   4.55 ¦ 
  251. Eggimann Hans-Urs                   78 VBS/BEKB-Runners              23.10,8      9.46,3 (42463)  AM       898.   4.55 ¦ 
  252. Thalhofer Richard                   81 Myllykoski Continental 3      23.11,3      9.46,8 (44546)  AM       900.   4.56 ¦ 
  253. Bachmann Thomas                     69 Ittigen                       23.11,8      9.47,3 (42015)  AM       902.   4.56 ¦ 
  254. Jäger Lorenz                        67 Münchenbuchsee                23.13,6      9.49,1 (44901)  AM       908.   4.56 ¦ 
  255. Kämpfer Niklaus                     77 Bettenhausen                  23.13,7      9.49,2 (43179)  AM       910.   4.56 ¦ 
  256. Bissegger Marc                      81 Langnau i. E.                 23.14,0      9.49,5 (41053)  AM       912.   4.56 ¦ 
  256. Marti Fabian                        84 Grenchen                      23.14,0      9.49,5 (44351)  AM       912.   4.56 ¦ 
  258. Leuenberger Stefan                  86 Bäriswil BE                   23.15,2      9.50,7 (44330)  AM       917.   4.56 ¦ 
  259. Schürch Patrick                     73 Moosseedorf                   23.15,5      9.51,0 (46445)  AM       918.   4.56 ¦ 
  260. Stalder Roland                      71 Turnverein Jegenstorf A       23.15,7      9.51,2 (42618)  AM       920.   4.56 ¦ 
  261. Schnyder Stefan                     68 Bern                          23.16,0      9.51,5 (41377)  AM       921.   4.57 ¦ 
  262. Galli Lukas                         86 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        23.16,3      9.51,8 (42393)  AM       922.   4.57 ¦ 
  263. Anselm Sergius                      78 Gunten                        23.16,9      9.52,4 (46014)  AM       926.   4.57 ¦ 
  264. Gloor Samuel                        86 Leutwil                       23.20,0      9.55,5 (42119)  AM       942.   4.57 ¦ 
  265. Grossen Claude                      71 Bern                          23.22,4      9.57,9 (43135)  AM       949.   4.58 ¦ 
  266. Marschall Jonas                     71 Bern                          23.22,5      9.58,0 (42193)  AM       950.   4.58 ¦ 
  267. Finger Michael                      74 Oftringen 2                   23.25,3     10.00,8 (42093)  AM       960.   4.59 ¦ 
  268. Lehmann Juerg                       76 Heimberg                      23.25,6     10.01,1 (42177)  AM       961.   4.59 ¦ 
  269. Leuenberger Thomas                  70 100 Jahre TV Schwarzenbur     23.27,0     10.02,5 (46286)  AM       964.   4.59 ¦ 
  270. Burri Andreas                       67 Bern                          23.27,1     10.02,6 (43074)  AM       966.   4.59 ¦ 
  271. Burri Philipp                       82 Jegenstorf                    23.27,9     10.03,4 (42902)  AM       971.   4.59 ¦ 
  271. Minder Christian                    69 Frauenkappelen                23.27,9     10.03,4 (43222)  AM       971.   4.59 ¦ 
  273. Ulli Mario                          73 Strengelbach                  23.29,5     10.05,0 (42297)  AM       980.   4.59 ¦ 
  274. Calberg Sorensen Frank              70 Zürich                        23.29,9     10.05,4 (43078)  AM       982.   4.59 ¦ 
  275. Schiffmann Marco                    85 Stiftung Uetendorfberg        23.31,4     10.06,9 (45592)  AM       987.   5.00 ¦ 
  276. Gerber Stefan                       77 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           23.33,6     10.09,1 (45443)  AM       995.   5.00 ¦ 
  277. Figour Sebastien                    83 Herrenschwanden               23.33,7     10.09,2 (43105)  AM       996.   5.00 ¦ 
  278. Schläppi Peter                      77 100 Jahre TV Schwarzenbur     23.34,5     10.10,0 (44483)  AM       1001.  5.00 ¦ 
  279. Borneque Dominique                  76 Biberist                      23.34,8     10.10,3 (43052)  AM       1003.  5.01 ¦ 
  280. Volken Roger                        69 Niederhasli                   23.38,4     10.13,9 (46504)  AM       1018.  5.01 ¦ 
  281. Perriard Laurent                    67 Köniz                         23.38,6     10.14,1 (41308)  AM       1019.  5.01 ¦ 
  282. Eymann Roland                       68 Oberdiessbach                 23.38,7     10.14,2 (43101)  AM       1020.  5.01 ¦ 
  283. Hauser Michael                      81 Seftigen                      23.39,5     10.15,0 (43149)  AM       1025.  5.02 ¦ 
  284. Kuhn Claude                         78 Thun                          23.40,1     10.15,6 (43193)  AM       1026.  5.02 ¦ 
  285. Reber Michael                       78 Langnau i. E.                 23.43,6     10.19,1 (44427)  AM       1034.  5.02 ¦ 
  286. Cemerin Michael                     71 Schweizer Jugend trainier     23.44,1     10.19,6 (42447)  AM       1037.  5.03 ¦ 
  287. Penseyres Alexandre                 83 Marly                         23.44,4     10.19,9 (43249)  AM       1038.  5.03 ¦ 
  288. Messerli Martin                     85 Steffisburg                   23.46,2     10.21,7 (48257)  AM       1045.  5.03 ¦ 
  289. Ramseyer Thomas                     77 Worblaufen                    23.46,6     10.22,1 (46382)  AM       1049.  5.03 ¦ 
  290. Stoffel Jean-Marc                   72 Bern                          23.48,0     10.23,5 (46481)  AM       1056.  5.03 ¦ 
  291. Behrensmeier Frank                  69 Frauenkappelen                23.48,6     10.24,1 (43035)  AM       1058.  5.03 ¦ 
  291. Keller Peter                        86 Wattenwil                     23.48,6     10.24,1 (46250)  AM       1058.  5.03 ¦ 
  293. Buetikofer Yanik                    82 Jegenstorf                    23.51,9     10.27,4 (43069)  AM       1070.  5.04 ¦ 
  294. Bischof Michael                     69 Schliern b. Köniz             23.52,0     10.27,5 (43043)  AM       1071.  5.04 ¦ 
  295. xxxxxxxxxx xxxxx                    68 Ostermundigen                 23.53,3     10.28,8 (43373)  AM       1076.  5.04 ¦ 
  297. Penseyres Frédéric                  80 Marly                         23.54,1     10.29,6 (46367)  AM       1083.  5.05 ¦ 
  298. Imoberdorf Alain                    83 RAKI                          23.55,1     10.30,6 (42452)  AM       1084.  5.05 ¦ 
  299. Walther Daniel                      83 VORSICHT Radio Activeman      23.55,6     10.31,1 (42480)  AM       1085.  5.05 ¦ 
  300. Kofoed Jacob                        76 Bern                          23.55,7     10.31,2 (43188)  AM       1087.  5.05 ¦ 
  301. Guggiola Marco                      68 Podistica Robbiese            23.57,8     10.33,3 (42734)  AM       1095.  5.05 ¦ 
  302. Baumann Peter                       86 Bildungszentrum Interlake     24.00,5     10.36,0 (43425)  AM       1101.  5.06 ¦ 
  303. Pfeuti Michael                      84 Koppigen                      24.01,0     10.36,5 (44414)  AM       1103.  5.06 ¦ 
  304. Howald Manuel                       85 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     24.01,1     10.36,6 (47601)  AM       1106.  5.06 ¦ 
  305. Nyfeler Erich                       76 Bern                          24.01,9     10.37,4 (43244)  AM       1111.  5.06 ¦ 
  306. Berger Stephan                      85 VORSICHT Radio Activeman      24.03,5     10.39,0 (42478)  AM       1113.  5.07 ¦ 
  307. Ron Adi                             84 Berufsschule für Pflege B     24.04,6     10.40,1 (48471)  AM       1116.  5.07 ¦ 
  308. Hänggeli Peter                      71 Mühleberg                     24.07,3     10.42,8 (42128)  AM       1122.  5.07 ¦ 
  309. Pelivani Nedzmidin                  73 Ittigen                       24.10,6     10.46,1 (44410)  AM       1131.  5.08 ¦ 
  310. Willener Walter                     77 koch/willener                 24.11,6     10.47,1 (42584)  AM       1137.  5.08 ¦ 
  311. De Toffol Renato                    78 Ittigen                       24.12,1     10.47,6 (42067)  AM       1138.  5.08 ¦ 
  312. Gander Stefan                       80 Basel                         24.13,8     10.49,3 (48117)  AM       1143.  5.09 ¦ 
  313. Schweizer Marcel                    86 Turnverein Arboldswil         24.14,6     10.50,1 (42406)  AM       1148.  5.09 ¦ 
  314. Rosier Paul                         79 NL-Zwolle 8017 KG             24.14,8     10.50,3 (44447)  AM       1149.  5.09 ¦ 
  315. Gathmann Sebastian                  74 Bern                          24.16,4     10.51,9 (42106)  AM       1152.  5.09 ¦ 
  316. Alex Brandes                        85 Bern                          24.18,9     10.54,4 (46011)  AM       1160.  5.10 ¦ 
  317. Siegrist Marc                       74 Laufenburg                    24.19,5     10.55,0 (43303)  AM       1162.  5.10 ¦ 
  318. Filipponi Claudio                   78 Porrentruy                    24.19,6     10.55,1 (43106)  AM       1164.  5.10 ¦ 
  319. Widmer Thomas                       72 Turnverein Jegenstorf A       24.20,2     10.55,7 (42619)  AM       1167.  5.10 ¦ 
  320. Burren Philipp                      76 Oberwangen b. Bern            24.20,6     10.56,1 (44902)  AM       1170.  5.10 ¦ 
  320. Stähli Ueli                         68 Interlaken                    24.20,6     10.56,1 (44521)  AM       1170.  5.10 ¦ 
  322. Budu Patrick                        79 Sprinter vo Grafenried        24.21,5     10.57,0 (42690)  AM       1173.  5.10 ¦ 
  323. Steiner Daniel                      71 Bern                          24.22,3     10.57,8 (43316)  AM       1176.  5.11 ¦ 
  324. Zuber Dominik                       84 Wabern                        24.23,1     10.58,6 (48439)  AM       1179.  5.11 ¦ 
  325. Kumli Martin                        82 VORSICHT Radio Activeman      24.23,5     10.59,0 (42479)  AM       1180.  5.11 ¦ 
  326. Beutl Daniel                        81 Huttwil                       24.23,8     10.59,3 (44054)  AM       1181.  5.11 ¦ 
  326. Schertenleib Adrian                 74 Rüegsau                       24.23,8     10.59,3 (43282)  AM       1181.  5.11 ¦ 
  328. Hiltbrunner Jürg                    71 Burgdorf                      24.24,1     10.59,6 (46199)  AM       1184.  5.11 ¦ 
  329. Freyenmuth Andri                    75 Arlesheim                     24.25,2     11.00,7 (43115)  AM       1185.  5.11 ¦ 
  330. Hildebrandt Markus                  67 Rüfenacht BE                  24.25,4     11.00,9 (44907)  AM       1186.  5.11 ¦ 
  331. von Arb Simon                       69 Olten                         24.25,8     11.01,3 (43372)  AM       1187.  5.11 ¦ 
  332. Euzen Ronan                         78 Bern                          24.27,3     11.02,8 (44136)  AM       1192.  5.12 ¦ 
  333. Joerg Anton                         67 Herzogenbuchsee               24.28,1     11.03,6 (43172)  AM       1197.  5.12 ¦ 
  334. Bellwald Daniel                     68 DanEsthi                      24.28,2     11.03,7 (42507)  AM       1198.  5.12 ¦ 
  335. Blunier Marc                        76 Langnau i. E.                 24.28,7     11.04,2 (44072)  AM       1199.  5.12 ¦ 
  335. Maurer Rolf                         79 Liebefeld                     24.28,7     11.04,2 (43214)  AM       1199.  5.12 ¦ 
  337. Berger Michael                      83 VORSICHT Radio Activeman      24.29,7     11.05,2 (42477)  AM       1203.  5.12 ¦ 
  338. Berger Stephan                      68 Bern                          24.31,8     11.07,3 (43036)  AM       1215.  5.13 ¦ 
  339. Wyss Marcel                         69 Kirchberg BE                  24.33,2     11.08,7 (46537)  AM       1219.  5.13 ¦ 
  340. Solioz Cyril                        84 Miège                         24.33,5     11.09,0 (44513)  AM       1220.  5.13 ¦ 
  341. Rados Ivan                          85 Die fantastischen 4           24.34,6     11.10,1 (45682)  AM       1226.  5.13 ¦ 
  342. Gasche Michael                      75 Derendingen                   24.35,3     11.10,8 (44169)  AM       1230.  5.13 ¦ 
  343. Schniepper Christian                81 Münchenstein                  24.35,4     11.10,9 (41376)  AM       1232.  5.13 ¦ 
  344. Rychener Christoph                  85 Bowil                         24.35,5     11.11,0 (42242)  AM       1233.  5.13 ¦ 
  345. Salgat Pierre                       79 Gstaad                        24.36,1     11.11,6 (43271)  AM       1236.  5.14 ¦ 
  346. Fiechter Lukas                      85 Bern                          24.36,7     11.12,2 (43104)  AM       1237.  5.14 ¦ 
  347. Schlatter Andreas                   67 jonas-runner                  24.36,9     11.12,4 (42530)  AM       1240.  5.14 ¦ 
  348. Jordi Christian                     69 Moosseedorf                   24.37,1     11.12,6 (41203)  AM       1242.  5.14 ¦ 
  348. Schneeberger Jürg                   79 Gemeinde Eggiwil              24.37,1     11.12,6 (43664)  AM       1242.  5.14 ¦ 
  350. von Allmen Bruno                    72 Horboden                      24.37,6     11.13,1 (46556)  AM       1245.  5.14 ¦ 
  351. Mathis Thomas                       68 Nachtwache Bern 4             24.38,1     11.13,6 (42673)  AM       1247.  5.14 ¦ 
  352. Schmutz Thomas                      77 Münchenbuchsee                24.38,8     11.14,3 (43292)  AM       1251.  5.14 ¦ 
  353. Jahn Michael                        71 Rubigen                       24.38,9     11.14,4 (44264)  AM       1252.  5.14 ¦ 
  354. Zaugg Johannes Markus               74 Lenzburg                      24.40,6     11.16,1 (43364)  AM       1260.  5.15 ¦ 
  355. Linder Manuel                       82 Mutzen                        24.40,8     11.16,3 (42515)  AM       1262.  5.15 ¦ 
  356. Walser Andre                        75 mian                          24.41,9     11.17,4 (42501)  AM       1264.  5.15 ¦ 
  357. Schwendimann Christen               77 Burgdorf                      24.42,5     11.18,0 (43302)  AM       1266.  5.15 ¦ 
  358. Imhof Mario                         72 Kirchlindach                  24.43,0     11.18,5 (44253)  AM       1267.  5.15 ¦ 
  359. Baumann Patrick                     78 Zug                           24.43,4     11.18,9 (44034)  AM       1269.  5.15 ¦ 
  360. Ehrsam Matthias                     70 Bolligen                      24.45,2     11.20,7 (43094)  AM       1273.  5.16 ¦ 
  361. Daeppen Andreas                     68 Kerzers                       24.48,0     11.23,5 (43087)  AM       1277.  5.16 ¦ 
  362. Aeschbacher Thomas                  76 Ittigen                       24.49,6     11.25,1 (42003)  AM       1283.  5.16 ¦ 
  363. Schranz Roland                      76 Steffisburg                   24.50,6     11.26,1 (43296)  AM       1285.  5.17 ¦ 
  364. Ramcke Karsten                      72 Bern                          24.51,9     11.27,4 (44420)  AM       1289.  5.17 ¦ 
  365. Kaufmann Daniel                     81 Solothurn                     24.56,3     11.31,8 (43181)  AM       1299.  5.18 ¦ 
  365. Schneiter Stephan                   69 Liestal                       24.56,3     11.31,8 (42256)  AM       1299.  5.18 ¦ 
  367. Wuethrich Markus                    81 Trubschachen                  24.57,7     11.33,2 (43354)  AM       1304.  5.18 ¦ 
  368. Piehlig Thomas                      76 Bern                          24.59,0     11.34,5 (45196)  AM       1307.  5.18 ¦ 
  369. Blaser Rolf                         81 Schliern b. Köniz             24.59,1     11.34,6 (46683)  AM       1308.  5.18 ¦ 
  370. Derungs Daniel                      83 Urtenen-Schönbühl             25.00,0     11.35,5 (46090)  AM       1310.  5.19 ¦ 
  371. Rüttimann Thomas                    74 Döttingen                     25.00,7     11.36,2 (44459)  AM       1313.  5.19 ¦ 
  372. Löffel Sven                         75 Sveden                        25.02,4     11.37,9 (42484)  AM       1315.  5.19 ¦ 
  372. Mohni Marcel                        76 Ammerzwil BE                  25.02,4     11.37,9 (43224)  AM       1315.  5.19 ¦ 
  374. Berger Thomas                       70 Rüegsau                       25.02,5     11.38,0 (46035)  AM       1317.  5.19 ¦ 
  375. Chiriatti Oscar                     69 Morges                        25.03,8     11.39,3 (47904)  AM       1323.  5.19 ¦ 
  376. Gilleron Christophe                 67 Morges                        25.04,7     11.40,2 (47910)  AM       1325.  5.20 ¦ 
  377. Struffenegger Beat                  68 Medics Labor                  25.06,7     11.42,2 (42576)  AM       1332.  5.20 ¦ 
  378. Tackmann Sebastian                  80 Bern                          25.06,8     11.42,3 (46909)  AM       1333.  5.20 ¦ 
  379. Ulrich Urs                          83 Bern                          25.07,7     11.43,2 (41436)  AM       1335.  5.20 ¦ 
  380. Reuss Christoph                     79 Liestal                       25.07,9     11.43,4 (44436)  AM       1336.  5.20 ¦ 
  381. Fluri Beat                          72 Bern                          25.09,1     11.44,6 (46124)  AM       1338.  5.21 ¦ 
  381. Stroh Reto                          79 Allschwil                     25.09,1     11.44,6 (43324)  AM       1338.  5.21 ¦ 
  383. Schär Remo                          86 Berufsschule des Detailha     25.09,3     11.44,8 (46655)  AM       1341.  5.21 ¦ 
  384. Gehri Markus                        70 Ittigen                       25.10,0     11.45,5 (44172)  AM       1343.  5.21 ¦ 
  385. Spahr Jürg                          68 TSV Frauenkappelen            25.11,3     11.46,8 (42608)  AM       1348.  5.21 ¦ 
  386. Boss Thomas                         69 Heli + Tom                    25.11,7     11.47,2 (42532)  AM       1352.  5.21 ¦ 
  387. Tiaden André                        77 Zürich                        25.13,6     11.49,1 (46493)  AM       1355.  5.22 ¦ 
  388. Spring Marcel                       77 Bern                          25.15,4     11.50,9 (46464)  AM       1358.  5.22 ¦ 
  389. Wüthrich Marcel                     77 Bern 60 UPD                   25.16,7     11.52,2 (48423)  AM       1362.  5.22 ¦ 
  390. Meister Thomas                      71 Lyss                          25.17,2     11.52,7 (44366)  AM       1363.  5.22 ¦ 
  391. Hungerbühler Andreas                69 Baar                          25.18,1     11.53,6 (45110)  AM       1366.  5.23 ¦ 
  392. Hayoz Olivier                       69 Bern                          25.19,3     11.54,8 (44220)  AM       1370.  5.23 ¦ 
  393. Vogt Thomas                         78 Niederwangen BE               25.21,7     11.57,2 (46503)  AM       1378.  5.23 ¦ 
  394. Weibel Christoph                    84 zieh d'hose ufe               25.22,6     11.58,1 (42554)  AM       1381.  5.23 ¦ 
  395. Wassmer Luzian                      80 Bern                          25.24,3     11.59,8 (46519)  AM       1384.  5.24 ¦ 
  396. Bütikofer Alain                     79 Bolligen                      25.26,4     12.01,9 (44097)  AM       1392.  5.24 ¦ 
  397. Zocco Mirco                         81 Münchenbuchsee                25.27,0     12.02,5 (42328)  AM       1394.  5.24 ¦ 
  398. Niklaus Bernhard                    70 Turnverein Jegenstorf A       25.27,1     12.02,6 (42617)  AM       1395.  5.24 ¦ 
  399. Reichenbach Herbert                 84 Lauenen b. Gstaad             25.28,3     12.03,8 (44430)  AM       1400.  5.25 ¦ 
  400. Aebi Hanspeter                      76 Utzenstorf                    25.29,1     12.04,6 (45004)  AM       1401.  5.25 ¦ 
  401. Ehlers Karl                         67 Bern                          25.30,5     12.06,0 (44127)  AM       1409.  5.25 ¦ 
  402. Indermühle Tobias                   85 Zollikofen                    25.31,0     12.06,5 (44255)  AM       1410.  5.25 ¦ 
  403. Stalder Herbert                     72 Bern                          25.34,3     12.09,8 (43313)  AM       1417.  5.26 ¦ 
  404. Gasser Mathias                      79 Belp                          25.34,6     12.10,1 (46685)  AM       1419.  5.26 ¦ 
  405. Jacob Clément                       73 Morges                        25.36,5     12.12,0 (47903)  AM       1425.  5.26 ¦ 
  406. Rezgui Adel                         85 Gewerblich-industrielle B     25.37,1     12.12,6 (47256)  AM       1427.  5.27 ¦ 
  407. Neuhaus Patrick                     70 Bern                          25.43,5     12.19,0 (44399)  AM       1439.  5.28 ¦ 
  408. Schüpbach Roger                     86 Diepoldsau                    25.43,7     12.19,2 (42261)  AM       1441.  5.28 ¦ 
  409. Muhmenthaler Philippe               83 Muri b. Bern                  25.44,5     12.20,0 (43235)  AM       1443.  5.28 ¦ 
  410. Steffen Fabien                      80 Langnau i. E.                 25.45,2     12.20,7 (48382)  AM       1446.  5.28 ¦ 
  411. Gimmel Benjamin                     69 Nachtwache Bern 4             25.47,5     12.23,0 (42670)  AM       1453.  5.29 ¦ 
  412. De Goumoëns Raphaël                 74 Morges                        25.49,6     12.25,1 (47906)  AM       1459.  5.29 ¦ 
  413. Burch Simon                         85 Oberhofen Thun'see            25.50,3     12.25,8 (46072)  AM       1461.  5.29 ¦ 
  414. Overmann Tim                        71 Münchenbuchsee                25.50,6     12.26,1 (44409)  AM       1462.  5.29 ¦ 
  415. Bettschen André                     79 Gümligen                      25.50,8     12.26,3 (44053)  AM       1463.  5.29 ¦ 
  416. Joss Philipp                        78 Bern                          25.51,6     12.27,1 (44278)  AM       1467.  5.30 ¦ 
  417. Orlando Paolo                       74 Neuchâtel                     25.51,7     12.27,2 (46360)  AM       1468.  5.30 ¦ 
  418. Held Michael                        67 Texas Hold'us                 25.54,3     12.29,8 (42427)  AM       1471.  5.30 ¦ 
  419. Kamphuis Michael                    80 Stiftung Uetendorfberg        25.54,5     12.30,0 (45500)  AM       1473.  5.30 ¦ 
  420. Galli Stefan                        73 Bätterkinden                  25.54,7     12.30,2 (44167)  AM       1474.  5.30 ¦ 
  420. Neuenschwander Rudolf               70 Wabern                        25.54,7     12.30,2 (46348)  AM       1474.  5.30 ¦ 
  422. Perrottet David                     74 Ins                           25.55,1     12.30,6 (48293)  AM       1477.  5.30 ¦ 
  423. Subbarao Rajesharo                  72 BHARAT                        25.55,3     12.30,8 (42646)  AM       1478.  5.30 ¦ 
  424. Gass Baptiste                       83 Bern                          25.56,8     12.32,3 (48118)  AM       1484.  5.31 ¦ 
  425. Michel David                        77 Thalwil                       25.58,1     12.33,6 (46318)  AM       1488.  5.31 ¦ 
  426. Hahn Axel                           72 Bern                          25.59,1     12.34,6 (44214)  AM       1490.  5.31 ¦ 
  427. Schweizer Gideon                    85 Die fantastischen 4           25.59,7     12.35,2 (45231)  AM       1493.  5.31 ¦ 
  428. Scheurer Christian                  79 D & B                         26.00,2     12.35,7 (42457)  AM       1495.  5.31 ¦ 
  429. Fankhauser Philip                   76 Ittigen                       26.00,4     12.35,9 (48098)  AM       1497.  5.32 ¦ 
  430. Mattiello Rainer                    68 Eierschwammerl                26.01,9     12.37,4 (42496)  AM       1501.  5.32 ¦ 
  431. Dällenbach Dominik                  86 Gwatt (Thun)                  26.02,5     12.38,0 (45055)  AM       1502.  5.32 ¦ 
  432. Kobel Bruno                         76 Liebefeld                     26.04,1     12.39,6 (48212)  AM       1509.  5.32 ¦ 
  433. Zwahlen Thomas                      67 Urtenen-Schönbühl             26.09,0     12.44,5 (46553)  AM       1520.  5.33 ¦ 
  434. Vasella Ivo                         67 Zürich                        26.10,0     12.45,5 (44560)  AM       1523.  5.34 ¦ 
  435. Reber Martin                        76 Köniz                         26.10,8     12.46,3 (43260)  AM       1525.  5.34 ¦ 
  436. Jacot Patrick                       67 Muri b. Bern                  26.11,7     12.47,2 (46905)  AM       1527.  5.34 ¦ 
  437. Debs Omar                           68 D-Lörrach                     26.13,1     12.48,6 (47031)  AM       1532.  5.34 ¦ 
  438. Sommer Peter                        77 Wabern                        26.13,3     12.48,8 (44515)  AM       1533.  5.34 ¦ 
  439. Binz Fabio                          81 Bern                          26.14,4     12.49,9 (48902)  AM       1536.  5.34 ¦ 
  440. Rückstein Bruno                     78 Bömbeli-Speedy                26.15,1     12.50,6 (42517)  AM       1540.  5.35 ¦ 
  441. Ramseier Urs                        68 Riggisberg                    26.16,1     12.51,6 (43259)  AM       1543.  5.35 ¦ 
  442. Gehri Philipp                       76 Bolligen                      26.16,5     12.52,0 (44173)  AM       1545.  5.35 ¦ 
  443. Dubach Reto                         73 Turnverein Kirchlindach       26.17,5     12.53,0 (44668)  AM       1546.  5.35 ¦ 
  444. Rüegg Loris                         85 Richterswil                   26.20,0     12.55,5 (46406)  AM       1553.  5.36 ¦ 
  445. Pfister Matthias                    74 Trub                          26.20,7     12.56,2 (43253)  AM       1557.  5.36 ¦ 
  446. Ronner Markus                       72 Forex Foxes                   26.21,8     12.57,3 (42423)  AM       1561.  5.36 ¦ 
  447. Chanton Georges                     80 St. Niklaus VS                26.22,4     12.57,9 (41080)  AM       1563.  5.36 ¦ 
  448. Moesch Christian                    72 Bern                          26.23,0     12.58,5 (46321)  AM       1565.  5.36 ¦ 
  448. Schläfli Michael                    74 Medics Labor                  26.23,0     12.58,5 (42575)  AM       1565.  5.36 ¦ 
  450. Hirschi Patrick                     86 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     26.23,9     12.59,4 (46585)  AM       1568.  5.37 ¦ 
  451. Dietz Peter                         71 Stiftung Uetendorfberg        26.24,4     12.59,9 (45419)  AM       1571.  5.37 ¦ 
  452. Anton Markus                        69 Köniz                         26.25,7     13.01,2 (46015)  AM       1574.  5.37 ¦ 
  453. Hasler Jack                         69 Braunau                       26.26,4     13.01,9 (46184)  AM       1576.  5.37 ¦ 
  454. Frodl Bernhard                      84 Horgen                        26.26,9     13.02,4 (48112)  AM       1578.  5.37 ¦ 
  455. Coudurier Jean-Marie                71 Morges                        26.27,4     13.02,9 (47908)  AM       1579.  5.37 ¦ 
  456. Sapora Andrea                       83 Olten                         26.28,6     13.04,1 (46416)  AM       1585.  5.38 ¦ 
  457. Scheer Carsten                      67 Uttigen                       26.31,9     13.07,4 (46423)  AM       1594.  5.38 ¦ 
  458. Lehmann Stefan                      67 Baar                          26.32,1     13.07,6 (45149)  AM       1596.  5.38 ¦ 
  459. Perrella Patrick                    71 Hünibach                      26.33,2     13.08,7 (48292)  AM       1600.  5.38 ¦ 
  460. Almanza Adrian                      82 Bern                          26.35,2     13.10,7 (48007)  AM       1603.  5.39 ¦ 
  461. Boschung Roland                     67 Wünnewil                      26.35,5     13.11,0 (46063)  AM       1605.  5.39 ¦ 
  462. Kühni Daniel                        69 Texas Hold'us                 26.37,5     13.13,0 (42428)  AM       1614.  5.39 ¦ 
  463. Wüthrich Martin                     78 Bern                          26.37,6     13.13,1 (44588)  AM       1615.  5.39 ¦ 
  464. Lemp Dominique                      86 Berufsschule des Detailha     26.40,7     13.16,2 (43417)  AM       1624.  5.40 ¦ 
  465. Stucki Benjamin                     80 Berufsschule für Pflege       26.41,3     13.16,8 (48467)  AM       1625.  5.40 ¦ 
  466. Burch Joel                          82 Hünibach                      26.43,3     13.18,8 (43071)  AM       1631.  5.41 ¦ 
  467. Besken Vedat                        76 Bern                          26.43,9     13.19,4 (45026)  AM       1632.  5.41 ¦ 
  468. Flach Micha                         75 Bern                          26.44,3     13.19,8 (44150)  AM       1635.  5.41 ¦ 
  469. Geiser Stefan                       77 Konolfingen                   26.44,5     13.20,0 (46145)  AM       1636.  5.41 ¦ 
  470. Roggli Tobias                       84 Merligen                      26.46,2     13.21,7 (48906)  AM       1639.  5.41 ¦ 
  471. Sherif Eskender                     85 Zürich                        26.46,6     13.22,1 (46451)  AM       1642.  5.41 ¦ 
  472. Dubach Markus                       73 Balsthal                      26.46,7     13.22,2 (44117)  AM       1643.  5.41 ¦ 
  473. Tschanz Stefan                      86 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     26.47,5     13.23,0 (46631)  AM       1647.  5.42 ¦ 
  474. Salzmann Daniel                     86 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     26.48,8     13.24,3 (46616)  AM       1650.  5.42 ¦ 
  475. Köppel Adrian                       82 kurt/köppel                   26.49,3     13.24,8 (42655)  AM       1653.  5.42 ¦ 
  475. Wiedmer Adrian                      75 Spiez                         26.49,3     13.24,8 (46525)  AM       1653.  5.42 ¦ 
  477. Friedli Bruno                       67 Bärau                         26.51,3     13.26,8 (48108)  AM       1660.  5.42 ¦ 
  478. Wiedmer Wilfred                     79 Frutigen                      26.52,6     13.28,1 (46527)  AM       1666.  5.43 ¦ 
  479. Klopfstein Matthias                 67 Bern                          26.56,4     13.31,9 (48211)  AM       1677.  5.43 ¦ 
  480. Gasser Oskar                        68 Emdthal                       26.56,8     13.32,3 (44170)  AM       1678.  5.44 ¦ 
  481. Moser Stefan                        71 Bern                          26.59,7     13.35,2 (45173)  AM       1693.  5.44 ¦ 
  482. Bärtschi Roman                      80 Uettligen                     27.00,2     13.35,7 (46023)  AM       1695.  5.44 ¦ 
  483. Steiner Christoph                   67 Bettenhausen                  27.01,9     13.37,4 (46469)  AM       1697.  5.45 ¦ 
  484. Teuscher Sebastian                  85 Heimisbach                    27.02,1     13.37,6 (43328)  AM       1698.  5.45 ¦ 
  485. Rhyn Christian                      68 Biel/Bienne                   27.02,5     13.38,0 (44437)  AM       1700.  5.45 ¦ 
  486. Stern Peter                         70 Bern                          27.04,7     13.40,2 (44528)  AM       1706.  5.45 ¦ 
  487. Röthlisberger Peter                 72 Steffisburg                   27.04,8     13.40,3 (48315)  AM       1707.  5.45 ¦ 
  488. Häberli Kurt                        74 Mamishaus                     27.04,9     13.40,4 (46174)  AM       1708.  5.45 ¦ 
  489. Gfeller Ulrich                      70 Medics Labor                  27.05,1     13.40,6 (42572)  AM       1710.  5.45 ¦ 
  490. Christen René                       80 Stiftung Uetendorfberg        27.08,7     13.44,2 (44667)  AM       1718.  5.46 ¦ 
  491. Glaus Michel                        76 Hasle b. Burgdorf             27.08,9     13.44,4 (44184)  AM       1719.  5.46 ¦ 
  492. Kuonen Björn                        80 Riggisberg                    27.09,3     13.44,8 (48220)  AM       1720.  5.46 ¦ 
  493. Zehnder Felix                       70 Amsoldingen                   27.12,1     13.47,6 (48435)  AM       1728.  5.47 ¦ 
  494. Röhle Matthias                      68 Münsingen                     27.13,3     13.48,8 (48308)  AM       1732.  5.47 ¦ 
  495. Neuenschwander Beat                 69 Hinterfultigen                27.16,5     13.52,0 (44398)  AM       1738.  5.48 ¦ 
  496. Rothenbühler Adrian                 84 Bern                          27.16,8     13.52,3 (44451)  AM       1739.  5.48 ¦ 
  497. Walther Thomas                      68 Zollikofen                    27.17,0     13.52,5 (44565)  AM       1741.  5.48 ¦ 
  498. Allenbach Christian                 71 Stiftung Uetendorfberg        27.19,8     13.55,3 (45371)  AM       1746.  5.48 ¦ 
  499. Habegger Markus                     75 Madiswil                      27.20,3     13.55,8 (44207)  AM       1747.  5.49 ¦ 
  500. Fuhrer Michael                      73 Zollbrück                     27.21,9     13.57,4 (45903)  AM       1749.  5.49 ¦ 
  501. Josi Chris                          69 Uetendorf                     27.25,8     14.01,3 (48197)  AM       1754.  5.50 ¦ 
  502. Condina Ambrogio                    75 Bern                          27.26,6     14.02,1 (44112)  AM       1756.  5.50 ¦ 
  503. Hofmann Markus                      69 Luzern                        27.27,5     14.03,0 (46204)  AM       1758.  5.50 ¦ 
  504. Läubli Ralph                        72 Bern                          27.28,4     14.03,9 (44323)  AM       1762.  5.50 ¦ 
  504. Schmid Urs                          74 TSV Frauenkappelen            27.28,4     14.03,9 (42610)  AM       1762.  5.50 ¦ 
  506. Ruch Urs                            67 Walperswil                    27.28,8     14.04,3 (46403)  AM       1765.  5.50 ¦ 
  507. Clemens Guido                       70 Myllykoski Continental 3      27.29,1     14.04,6 (44111)  AM       1768.  5.50 ¦ 
  508. Möri Daniel                         83 Köniz                         27.30,2     14.05,7 (48266)  AM       1771.  5.51 ¦ 
  509. Ferrari Dario                       78 Liestal                       27.30,4     14.05,9 (42088)  AM       1772.  5.51 ¦ 
  510. Rieder Roland                       70 Laupersdorf                   27.30,6     14.06,1 (44439)  AM       1773.  5.51 ¦ 
  511. Hirschi Urs                         68 Toffen                        27.35,5     14.11,0 (45107)  AM       1783.  5.52 ¦ 
  512. Mueller Christian                   81 Steffisburg                   27.36,6     14.12,1 (43231)  AM       1785.  5.52 ¦ 
  513. Bieri Roman                         75 Niederwangen BE               27.36,7     14.12,2 (46045)  AM       1786.  5.52 ¦ 
  514. Daeppen Samuel                      84 Burgistein                    27.37,9     14.13,4 (44114)  AM       1790.  5.52 ¦ 
  515. Wernli Reto                         76 Berufsschule für Pflege B     27.41,6     14.17,1 (48472)  AM       1795.  5.53 ¦ 
  516. Auerswald Marc                      70 Q-Force forever               27.42,1     14.17,6 (42538)  AM       1796.  5.53 ¦ 
  517. Poffet Laurent                      78 Guinapoffsky                  27.42,9     14.18,4 (42472)  AM       1797.  5.53 ¦ 
  518. Stucki Thomas                       79 Berufsschule für Pflege       27.43,5     14.19,0 (48468)  AM       1799.  5.53 ¦ 
  519. Hiltbrunner Daniel                  79 Bern                          27.47,5     14.23,0 (42136)  AM       1806.  5.54 ¦ 
  520. Sommer Roland                       77 Team Austria                  27.49,3     14.24,8 (42509)  AM       1811.  5.55 ¦ 
  521. Leuenberger Thomas                  72 Wangen an der Aare            27.49,7     14.25,2 (44331)  AM       1812.  5.55 ¦ 
  522. Heimberg Michel                     85 Lyss                          27.49,8     14.25,3 (48172)  AM       1814.  5.55 ¦ 
  523. Eschbach Thomas                     80 Nürensdorf                    27.55,1     14.30,6 (47038)  AM       1825.  5.56 ¦ 
  524. Gross Oliver                        67 Therwil                       27.55,4     14.30,9 (48143)  AM       1827.  5.56 ¦ 
  525. Bachmann Roger                      73 Oftringen                     27.58,4     14.33,9 (46018)  AM       1833.  5.57 ¦ 
  525. Voutat Michel                       70 Worb                          27.58,4     14.33,9 (46505)  AM       1833.  5.57 ¦ 
  527. Gerber Simon                        67 Seftigen                      27.58,5     14.34,0 (46151)  AM       1835.  5.57 ¦ 
  528. Eberhard Peter                      71 Bern                          27.59,6     14.35,1 (44120)  AM       1836.  5.57 ¦ 
  529. Zillig Matthias                     72 Bern                          28.00,0     14.35,5 (46545)  AM       1837.  5.57 ¦ 
  530. Stutz Thomas                        78 Müllheim Dorf                 28.03,2     14.38,7 (44541)  AM       1844.  5.58 ¦ 
  531. Fritschi Thomas                     69 Zollikofen                    28.05,2     14.40,7 (43118)  AM       1848.  5.58 ¦ 
  532. Evans Herbert                       77 Bern                          28.11,3     14.46,8 (41117)  AM       1862.  5.59 ¦ 
  533. Agga Hicham                         73 hichri                        28.14,2     14.49,7 (42552)  AM       1863.  6.00 ¦ 
  534. Kämpfer Urs                         81 Kleindietwil                  28.16,7     14.52,2 (46243)  AM       1868.  6.01 ¦ 
  535. Zemp Adrian                         69 Taschelämpli                  28.18,8     14.54,3 (42564)  AM       1872.  6.01 ¦ 
  536. Zaugg Bruno                         67 BEArs 2                       28.22,8     14.58,3 (42708)  AM       1878.  6.02 ¦ 
  537. Govinthapillai Moorthy              70 Gewerblich-industrielle B     28.24,3     14.59,8 (47239)  AM       1880.  6.02 ¦ 
  538. von Allmen Beat                     67 Bern                          28.25,5     15.01,0 (46555)  AM       1885.  6.02 ¦ 
  539. Mollenhauer Thomas                  76 D-Mainz                       28.26,0     15.01,5 (46322)  AM       1887.  6.02 ¦ 
  540. Rudolf Simon                        86 Gewerblich-industrielle B     28.27,0     15.02,5 (48503)  AM       1890.  6.03 ¦ 
  541. Hofmann Martin                      77 Stansstad                     28.27,5     15.03,0 (46205)  AM       1891.  6.03 ¦ 
  542. Doro Markus                         67 Diemerswil                    28.27,8     15.03,3 (48083)  AM       1892.  6.03 ¦ 
  543. Rampanelli Michael                  73 A-St. Johann                  28.35,4     15.10,9 (46380)  AM       1905.  6.04 ¦ 
  544. Wenger Urs                          75 Grossaffoltern                28.35,8     15.11,3 (45285)  AM       1906.  6.05 ¦ 
  545. Wüthrich Pascal Andreas             75 Herrenschwanden               28.39,9     15.15,4 (46534)  AM       1913.  6.05 ¦ 
  546. Bischof Fabian                      85 Langnau i. E.                 28.40,7     15.16,2 (46052)  AM       1914.  6.06 ¦ 
  547. Kamber Simon                        70 Rubigen                       28.41,5     15.17,0 (46242)  AM       1918.  6.06 ¦ 
  548. Beck Roland                         68 Kiesen                        28.44,1     15.19,6 (44047)  AM       1922.  6.06 ¦ 
  549. Bulut Nadullah                      71 Fribourg                      28.47,9     15.23,4 (45046)  AM       1931.  6.07 ¦ 
  550. Riveros Hernan                      68 Escuela Latinoamericana d     28.48,0     15.23,5 (42537)  AM       1932.  6.07 ¦ 
  551. Lahr Marcus                         78 Bern                          28.48,1     15.23,6 (41240)  AM       1933.  6.07 ¦ 
  552. Kronenberg Christoph                71 Belp                          28.57,4     15.32,9 (44313)  AM       1951.  6.09 ¦ 
  553. Schmid Reto                         71 Rüfenacht BE                  29.01,5     15.37,0 (45225)  AM       1957.  6.10 ¦ 
  554. Wyss Roland                         ?? Gemeinde Eggiwil              29.10,6     15.46,1 (43665)  AM       1964.  6.12 ¦ 
  555. Biri René                           82 Mobiliar 17                   29.12,5     15.48,0 (46051)  AM       1967.  6.12 ¦ 
  556. Mosimann Martin                     70 Worblaufen                    29.13,3     15.48,8 (45175)  AM       1969.  6.13 ¦ 
  557. Germann Lukas                       84 habegger/germann              29.14,3     15.49,8 (42570)  AM       1970.  6.13 ¦ 
  558. Biellmann Sven                      75 Krümmelmonster                29.15,2     15.50,7 (42482)  AM       1972.  6.13 ¦ 
  559. Günter Michael                      78 BEArs 1                       29.15,9     15.51,4 (42703)  AM       1975.  6.13 ¦ 
  560. Lerch Daniel                        69 Bern                          29.16,4     15.51,9 (42180)  AM       1977.  6.13 ¦ 
  561. Martone Davide                      77 Zollikofen                    29.18,8     15.54,3 (42196)  AM       1983.  6.14 ¦ 
  562. Pantéa Jonut                        70 Morges                        29.19,8     15.55,3 (47902)  AM       1987.  6.14 ¦ 
  563. Nema Vivek                          75 LAGAAN                        29.20,3     15.55,8 (42639)  AM       1990.  6.14 ¦ 
  564. Sonderegger Serge                   67 Uetendorf                     29.25,9     16.01,4 (46461)  AM       1996.  6.15 ¦ 
  565. Egli Christoph                      67 Englisberg                    29.26,7     16.02,2 (45067)  AM       1998.  6.15 ¦ 
  566. Kehrli Simon                        70 Zollikofen                    29.30,3     16.05,8 (47066)  AM       2004.  6.16 ¦ 
  567. Habegger Nicolas                    83 Gewerblich-industrielle B     29.31,8     16.07,3 (48499)  AM       2009.  6.16 ¦ 
  568. Bernasconi Remo                     69 Bremgarten b. Bern            29.35,5     16.11,0 (41034)  AM       2014.  6.17 ¦ 
  569. Schaer Michael                      71 Gin Tonic                     29.36,4     16.11,9 (42491)  AM       2017.  6.17 ¦ 
  570. Colak Duran                         79 Stiftung Uetendorfberg        29.46,7     16.22,2 (45411)  AM       2028.  6.20 ¦ 
  571. Blunier Claude                      74 Forex Foxes                   29.50,1     16.25,6 (42421)  AM       2037.  6.20 ¦ 
  572. Branger Marc                        67 Schwarzenburg                 29.55,5     16.31,0 (46066)  AM       2043.  6.22 ¦ 
  573. Wettstein Alexander                 71 Köniz                         29.57,1     16.32,6 (48412)  AM       2046.  6.22 ¦ 
  574. Hutmacher Daniel                    70 Stiftung Uetendorfberg        29.57,3     16.32,8 (45483)  AM       2048.  6.22 ¦ 
  575. Staudenmann Matthias                83 Münchenbuchsee                30.01,1     16.36,6 (48381)  AM       2051.  6.23 ¦ 
  576. Domingos Nuno                       74 Köniz                         30.03,7     16.39,2 (46100)  AM       2057.  6.23 ¦ 
  577. Jaberg Thomas                       69 Täuffelen                     30.07,5     16.43,0 (43168)  AM       2065.  6.24 ¦ 
  578. Kilic Eren                          86 Gymnasium Muristalden         30.11,9     16.47,4 (47449)  AM       2069.  6.25 ¦ 
  579. Walser Dominik                      73 Bern                          30.14,4     16.49,9 (46513)  AM       2072.  6.26 ¦ 
  580. Mueller Rene                        70 Uttigen                       30.17,0     16.52,5 (46332)  AM       2075.  6.26 ¦ 
  581. Moser Stefan                        78 Frauenfeld                    30.17,4     16.52,9 (45172)  AM       2077.  6.26 ¦ 
  582. Bertholet Romain                    82 Morges                        30.19,4     16.54,9 (47909)  AM       2080.  6.27 ¦ 
  583. Messerli Stefan                     68 Belp                          30.20,6     16.56,1 (44373)  AM       2082.  6.27 ¦ 
  584. Baumgartner Adrian                  76 Schweissdrüsen                30.24,9     17.00,4 (42444)  AM       2087.  6.28 ¦ 
  585. Latty Willy                         76 Morges                        30.26,7     17.02,2 (47907)  AM       2088.  6.28 ¦ 
  586. Zmilacher Michael                   85 Gewerblich-industrielle B     30.27,8     17.03,3 (47265)  AM       2090.  6.28 ¦ 
  587. Streit Christoph                    76 Alchenflüh                    30.28,7     17.04,2 (45252)  AM       2091.  6.29 ¦ 
  588. Gruber Stefan                       84 Gewerblich-industrielle B     30.28,9     17.04,4 (47241)  AM       2092.  6.29 ¦ 
  589. Gümürdek Erol                       67 Bern                          30.30,2     17.05,7 (46168)  AM       2093.  6.29 ¦ 
  590. Meier Heinz                         67 Stettlen                      30.33,1     17.08,6 (46308)  AM       2097.  6.30 ¦ 
  591. Holzer Christoph                    72 Oberwangen b. Bern            30.33,7     17.09,2 (48180)  AM       2098.  6.30 ¦ 
  592. Staempfli Andre                     77 Berikon                       30.48,6     17.24,1 (47135)  AM       2111.  6.33 ¦ 
  593. Leupin Philipp                      75 die Zauberhaften              30.52,2     17.27,7 (42546)  AM       2112.  6.34 ¦ 
  594. Stalder Pascal                      72 die Zauberhaften              30.52,3     17.27,8 (42548)  AM       2113.  6.34 ¦ 
  595. Hofmann Rolf                        67 Bargen BE                     30.54,0     17.29,5 (47058)  AM       2115.  6.34 ¦ 
  596. Gugger Daniel                       75 Thörigen                      31.04,0     17.39,5 (48147)  AM       2123.  6.36 ¦ 
  597. Moghaddami Farzin                   83 Bern                          31.04,2     17.39,7 (46687)  AM       2124.  6.36 ¦ 
  598. Napoli Sandro                       73 di mattia/napoli              31.05,4     17.40,9 (42722)  AM       2125.  6.36 ¦ 
  599. Köhli Oliver                        75 Bern                          31.07,7     17.43,2 (46265)  AM       2128.  6.37 ¦ 
  600. Dhananka Pavan                      74 BHARAT                        31.13,8     17.49,3 (42642)  AM       2133.  6.38 ¦ 
  601. Dätwyler Stefan                     86 Lehrwerkstätten Bern          31.16,5     17.52,0 (47542)  AM       2134.  6.39 ¦ 
  602. Häni Manuel                         83 Rumisberg                     31.24,2     17.59,7 (48166)  AM       2144.  6.40 ¦ 
  603. Siegrist Alfred                     69 Belp                          31.32,0     18.07,5 (45236)  AM       2150.  6.42 ¦ 
  604. Maurer Pascal                       82 Dietikon                      31.44,2     18.19,7 (46303)  AM       2165.  6.45 ¦ 
  605. Micheletto Daniel                   78 Wettingen                     32.03,7     18.39,2 (46320)  AM       2184.  6.49 ¦ 
  606. Baumann Dominik                     81 Bern                          32.04,5     18.40,0 (46026)  AM       2185.  6.49 ¦ 
  607. Gillmann Adrian                     82 Reichenbach i. K.             32.04,7     18.40,2 (48130)  AM       2186.  6.49 ¦ 
  608. Roth Adrian                         70 Steffisburg                   32.10,6     18.46,1 (47110)  AM       2189.  6.50 ¦ 
  609. Tschanz Marco                       82 Sigriswil                     32.13,1     18.48,6 (48400)  AM       2191.  6.51 ¦ 
  610. Moeckli Stefan                      78 PESA                          32.14,4     18.49,9 (42713)  AM       2192.  6.51 ¦ 
  611. Marti Urs                           70 VBS/BEKB-Runners              32.27,1     19.02,6 (42464)  AM       2197.  6.54 ¦ 
  612. Stutzmann Patrik                    77 VBS/BEKB-Runners              32.27,4     19.02,9 (42465)  AM       2198.  6.54 ¦ 
  613. Schneider Christian                 71 Kirchberg SG                  32.28,9     19.04,4 (44489)  AM       2199.  6.54 ¦ 
  614. Schumacher Marcel                   69 Lyss                          32.34,4     19.09,9 (45229)  AM       2202.  6.55 ¦ 
  615. Jaquet Patrick                      83 Bern                          32.36,1     19.11,6 (46227)  AM       2204.  6.56 ¦ 
  616. Moser Mark                          73 Bern                          32.41,6     19.17,1 (47093)  AM       2208.  6.57 ¦ 
  617. Rüegger Daniel                      71 LIL DRIX                      32.47,4     19.22,9 (42488)  AM       2211.  6.58 ¦ 
  618. Dähler Werner                       76 LIL DRIX                      32.49,1     19.24,6 (42486)  AM       2213.  6.58 ¦ 
  619. Aebersold Reto                      81 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     33.30,1     20.05,6 (48559)  AM       2231.  7.07 ¦ 
  620. Studer Michel                       85 Gewerblich-industrielle B     33.55,6     20.31,1 (47259)  AM       2240.  7.13 ¦ 
  621. Kämpfer Patrick                     85 Ittigen                       34.03,4     20.38,9 (48200)  AM       2245.  7.14 ¦ 
  622. Jadhav Sanjay                       72 LAGAAN                        34.24,9     21.00,4 (42637)  AM       2254.  7.19 ¦ 
  623. Burri Jürg                          70 Bern                          35.02,0     21.37,5 (48066)  AM       2264.  7.27 ¦ 
  624. Tschirren Martin                    78 Stiftung Uetendorfberg        35.04,6     21.40,1 (45631)  AM       2265.  7.27 ¦ 
  625. Huber Stefan                        74 Muri b. Bern                  36.05,6     22.41,1 (46903)  AM       2275.  7.40 ¦ 
  626. Bürki Roger                         73 Gümligen                      36.40,8     23.16,3 (48065)  AM       2280.  7.48 ¦ 
  627. Brun Del Re Alessandro              85 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     36.59,5     23.35,0 (48564)  AM       2283.  7.52 ¦ 
  628. Buchs Nissim                        70 Texas Hold'us                 37.05,3     23.40,8 (42426)  AM       2284.  7.53 ¦ 
  629. Fricker Simon                       83 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     37.11,2     23.46,7 (48575)  AM       2285.  7.54 ¦ 
  630. Ramseier Daniel                     75 Steffisburg                   37.32,8     24.08,3 (48296)  AM       2290.  7.59 ¦ 
  631. Gonzales Sergio                     85 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     38.35,7     25.11,2 (47596)  AM       2294.  8.12 ¦ 
  632. Brunner Urs                         71 Bern 60 UPD                   39.15,0     25.50,5 (48055)  AM       2298.  8.21 ¦ 
  633. Wittwer Bernhard                    75 Deutschschweizer              42.35,9     29.11,4 (41455)  AM       2310.  9.03 ¦ 
  634. Meyer Melchior                      86 Gewerblich-industrielle B     46.52,1     33.27,6 (47251)  AM       2319.  9.58 ¦ 
  DNF  Christen Andreas                    86 Wynau                           -----   gestartet (41081)  AM              ---- ¦ 
  DNF  Rauber Andreas                      86 Berufsschule für Pflege         -----   gestartet (48466)  AM              ---- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.