(42) Jugend B W14

25. Grand Prix von Bern - (42) Jugend B W14

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Haefeli Stephanie                   93 Grindelwald                 1:20.46,3       -----  (5263)  GF       590.   5.01 ¦   22.21     1.¦  26.24     5.¦  32.00     2.¦
    2. Kleger Sarah                        92 Niederteufen                1:21.35,4      0.49,1 (22188)  GF       675.   5.04 ¦   23.29     3.¦  25.42     1.¦  32.23     3.¦
    3. Kocher Barbara                      94 Büren an der Aare           1:22.36,2      1.49,9 (17916)  GF       779.   5.07 ¦   23.09     2.¦  26.02     3.¦  33.24     5.¦
    4. Stricker Prisca                     93 Bachenbülach                1:25.11,5      4.25,2 (20504)  GF       1063.  5.17 ¦   26.27     6.¦  25.56     2.¦  32.47     4.¦
    5. Hemmi Marina                        93 Jona                        1:25.53,0      5.06,7 (12244)  GF       1161.  5.20 ¦   25.04     4.¦  27.23     7.¦  33.25     6.¦
    6. Thomer Mirja                        91 Orpund                      1:25.56,7      5.10,4 (12624)  GF       1174.  5.20 ¦   25.20     5.¦  26.15     4.¦  34.20     8.¦
    7. Kuonen Déa                          92 Montana                     1:27.13,0      6.26,7 (16328)  GF       1341.  5.25 ¦   28.09    10.¦  27.10     6.¦  31.52     1.¦
    8. Schmid Cornelia                     92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:29.52,2      9.05,9 (19590)  GF       1738.  5.35 ¦   27.34     9.¦  28.05     8.¦  34.12     7.¦
    9. Reinmann Melanie                    91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:30.28,4      9.42,1 (19588)  GF       1816.  5.37 ¦   27.23     8.¦  28.06     9.¦  34.58    10.¦
   10. Niederer Rebekka                    91 Speicher                    1:36.37,5     15.51,2 (15468)  GF       2730.  6.00 ¦   30.49    16.¦  31.02    12.¦  34.45     9.¦
   11. Thallinger Sophie                   93 Büren an der Aare           1:37.42,7     16.56,4 (17594)  GF       2871.  6.04 ¦   29.12    11.¦  31.03    13.¦  37.27    12.¦
   12. Barbetta Elena                      93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:37.57,3     17.11,0 (19569)  GF       2905.  6.05 ¦   30.31    14.¦  31.45    14.¦  35.39    11.¦
   13. Bigler Selina Simone                91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:42.44,4     21.58,1 (19572)  GF       3396.  6.23 ¦   31.23    17.¦  30.49    11.¦  40.31    13.¦
   14. Tedaldi Miranda                     91 Rüfenacht BE                1:45.37,0     24.50,7 (20509)  GF       3591.  6.33 ¦   29.27    12.¦  33.51    16.¦  42.18    14.¦
   15. D'Elia Laura                        91 Stettlen                    1:47.01,2     26.14,9 (17122)  GF       3662.  6.39 ¦   29.48    13.¦  34.08    17.¦  43.03    15.¦
   16. Wermuth Linda                       92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:48.33,4     27.47,1 (19596)  GF       3708.  6.44 ¦   30.31    14.¦  33.48    15.¦  44.12    19.¦
   17. Tedaldi Letizia                     93 Rüfenacht BE                1:50.06,7     29.20,4 (21492)  GF       3763.  6.50 ¦   32.18    21.¦  34.25    18.¦  43.22    16.¦
   18. Balaj Valentina                     91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:52.09,1     31.22,8 (19568)  GF       3821.  6.58 ¦   32.38    22.¦  35.20    19.¦  44.10    18.¦
   19. Gygax Katja Michèle                 92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:53.17,2     32.30,9 (20598)  GF       3851.  7.02 ¦   32.12    18.¦  36.50    22.¦  44.14    20.¦
   20. Gautschi Stefanie                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:53.17,4     32.31,1 (21596)  GF       3852.  7.02 ¦   32.13    20.¦  36.49    20.¦  44.14    21.¦
   21. Schaller Sara                       92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:53.17,8     32.31,5 (21598)  GF       3853.  7.02 ¦   32.13    19.¦  36.50    21.¦  44.14    22.¦
   22. Covic-Durakovik Jasmina             93 D-Landau                    1:55.36,1     34.49,8 (22070)  GF       3905.  7.11 ¦   34.02    23.¦  37.30    23.¦  44.03    17.¦
   23. Covic-Durakovik Ema                 95 D-Landau                    2:09.17,9     48.31,6 (22069)  GF       3968.  8.02 ¦   39.57    24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Riedel Linda                        91 Burgdorf                      57.05,9       Km 10 (11510)  GF              ---- ¦   26.59     7.¦  30.06    10.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.