(41) Jugend A W16

25. Grand Prix von Bern - (41) Jugend A W16

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hauert Céline                       89 Berufsschule des Detailha   1:17.36,9       -----  (6748)  GF       352.   4.49 ¦   21.29     1.¦  25.18     2.¦  30.48     4.¦
    2. Aebi Bettina Lara                   90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:18.19,2      0.42,3  (6796)  GF       399.   4.52 ¦   23.54     6.¦  25.11     1.¦  29.13     2.¦
    3. Kallen Eliane                       89 Gymnasium Hofwil            1:20.13,2      2.36,3 (16688)  GF       548.   4.59 ¦   22.32     2.¦  26.01     5.¦  31.39     6.¦
    4. Mathys Brigitta                     90 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde   1:20.37,0      3.00,1  (6751)  GF       576.   5.00 ¦   22.36     3.¦  26.08     6.¦  31.51     8.¦
    5. Grabs Janina                        89 Giffers                     1:20.45,4      3.08,5 (10229)  GF       589.   5.01 ¦   24.14     7.¦  25.45     4.¦  30.44     3.¦
    6. Stucki Ilona                        89 Burgdorf                    1:20.49,5      3.12,6  (9595)  GF       593.   5.01 ¦   23.40     5.¦  25.26     3.¦  31.42     7.¦
    7. Rentsch Doris                       89 Gymnasium Burgdorf          1:21.34,2      3.57,3 (13740)  GF       672.   5.04 ¦   26.26    25.¦  26.31     7.¦  28.35     1.¦
    8. Hess Corinne                        89 Münchenbuchsee              1:24.19,9      6.43,0  (9234)  GF       959.   5.14 ¦   24.20     8.¦  27.01    11.¦  32.57    13.¦
    9. Reinhard Fiona                      89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel   1:24.37,6      7.00,7 (15734)  GF       990.   5.15 ¦   24.35     9.¦  27.07    13.¦  32.54    12.¦
   10. Zahnd Anna                          90 Steffisburg                 1:24.47,1      7.10,2 (12694)  GF       1010.  5.16 ¦   24.41    10.¦  26.52     8.¦  33.13    17.¦
   11. Zinni Natalia                       89 Aarberg                     1:25.10,4      7.33,5 (13718)  GF       1061.  5.17 ¦   24.47    11.¦  27.15    14.¦  33.06    16.¦
   12. Kaiser Daria Andrea                 90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:25.25,6      7.48,7 (19583)  GF       1098.  5.18 ¦   27.09    31.¦  26.59    10.¦  31.17     5.¦
   13. Mader Stefanie                      90 Gemeinde Eggiwil            1:25.27,2      7.50,3 (12731)  GF       1100.  5.18 ¦   25.02    12.¦  26.58     9.¦  33.26    18.¦
   14. Ramser Esther                       89 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat   1:26.23,0      8.46,1 (14720)  GF       1228.  5.22 ¦   25.13    15.¦  27.07    12.¦  34.03    22.¦
   15. Furrer Rose                         89 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde   1:26.41,2      9.04,3 (21571)  GF       1265.  5.23 ¦   25.52    22.¦  27.45    18.¦  33.03    15.¦
   16. Niedermann Marlene                  89 Diessbach b. Büren          1:26.52,3      9.15,4 (14431)  GF       1291.  5.23 ¦   26.21    24.¦  27.41    16.¦  32.49    11.¦
   17. Lauper Iris                         89 Gymnasium Oberaargau        1:27.13,3      9.36,4 (16700)  GF       1342.  5.25 ¦   25.40    19.¦  27.26    15.¦  34.07    24.¦
   18. Hintermann Mirjam                   90 Rüttenen                    1:27.55,0     10.18,1  (5288)  GF       1452.  5.27 ¦   23.03     4.¦  27.43    17.¦  37.07    37.¦
   19. Stalder Lisa                        89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld      1:28.01,2     10.24,3 (16704)  GF       1467.  5.28 ¦   26.41    27.¦  28.21    22.¦  32.58    14.¦
   20. Baetschmann Eva                     89 Degersheim                  1:28.07,5     10.30,6 (17027)  GF       1487.  5.28 ¦   25.29    18.¦  27.53    19.¦  34.44    25.¦
   21. Stucki Selina                       90 Gymnasium Interlaken        1:28.39,5     11.02,6 (16693)  GF       1557.  5.30 ¦   26.17    23.¦  28.34    24.¦  33.47    20.¦
   22. Fischer Andrea                      90 Bern                        1:29.00,0     11.23,1 (17163)  GF       1614.  5.31 ¦   25.44    20.¦  28.14    21.¦  35.01    28.¦
   23. Zülli Aline                         89 Marly                       1:29.10,2     11.33,3 (20567)  GF       1638.  5.32 ¦   27.02    30.¦  28.01    20.¦  34.06    23.¦
   24. Rubin Rahel                         89 Bildungszentrum Interlake   1:29.57,9     12.21,0 (16659)  GF       1754.  5.35 ¦   25.28    17.¦  28.41    26.¦  35.47    30.¦
   25. Schneiter Marina                    89 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:30.44,2     13.07,3 (16670)  GF       1857.  5.38 ¦   28.33    38.¦  28.32    23.¦  33.38    19.¦
   26. Kalbermatten Vera                   90 Gymnasium Burgdorf          1:31.30,0     13.53,1  (8729)  GF       1960.  5.41 ¦   25.19    16.¦  29.13    29.¦  36.56    36.¦
   27. Ritter Stephanie                    90 Gymnasium Burgdorf          1:31.51,1     14.14,2 (13741)  GF       2014.  5.42 ¦   27.28    34.¦  29.33    33.¦  34.49    26.¦
   28. Bossi Linda                         90 Rosshäusern                 1:32.13,1     14.36,2 (18062)  GF       2065.  5.43 ¦   28.05    37.¦  29.06    28.¦  35.01    27.¦
   29. Wyss Jacqueline                     90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:32.39,8     15.02,9 (22453)  GF       2133.  5.45 ¦   30.00    45.¦  28.38    25.¦  34.00    21.¦
   30. Luethi Fabienne                     89 Kirchlindach                1:33.09,0     15.32,1 (19298)  GF       2212.  5.47 ¦   27.30    35.¦  29.56    35.¦  35.41    29.¦
   31. Keller Adina                        89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:33.16,5     15.39,6 (22443)  GF       2225.  5.47 ¦   31.12    51.¦  29.33    34.¦  32.30     9.¦
   32. Moser Mirjam                        89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:33.16,6     15.39,7 (22447)  GF       2226.  5.47 ¦   31.12    52.¦  29.32    32.¦  32.31    10.¦
   33. Biedermann Tanja                    89 Frutigen                    1:33.37,1     16.00,2 (14062)  GF       2300.  5.49 ¦   26.50    29.¦  30.26    38.¦  36.20    33.¦
   34. Capiaghi Magdalena                  89 Buchs SG                    1:33.45,8     16.08,9 (21091)  GF       2326.  5.49 ¦   28.05    36.¦  29.02    27.¦  36.37    34.¦
   35. Head Nicole                         90 Ballwil                     1:34.03,7     16.26,8 (15268)  GF       2375.  5.50 ¦   25.47    21.¦  30.04    37.¦  38.12    43.¦
   36. Hug Shayade                         90 Bern                        1:34.36,8     16.59,9 (16263)  GF       2463.  5.52 ¦   27.27    32.¦  29.27    31.¦  37.41    41.¦
   37. Imfeld Noemi                        90 Gymnasium Burgdorf          1:34.38,0     17.01,1 (13739)  GF       2466.  5.52 ¦   27.28    33.¦  30.29    39.¦  36.40    35.¦
   38. Hintermann Maria                    89 Rüttenen                    1:34.47,5     17.10,6 (22148)  GF       2488.  5.53 ¦   26.47    28.¦  30.00    36.¦  37.59    42.¦
   39. Reinhard Lisa                       90 Ortho-Team Reha             1:35.30,3     17.53,4 (17696)  GF       2580.  5.56 ¦   28.44    39.¦  29.24    30.¦  37.21    38.¦
   40. Bovisi Andrea                       90 Schliern b. Köniz           1:36.43,6     19.06,7 (21067)  GF       2742.  6.00 ¦   29.47    43.¦  30.56    42.¦  35.58    31.¦
   41. Sigrist Tonja                       89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:36.51,3     19.14,4 (22451)  GF       2757.  6.01 ¦   30.00    44.¦  30.36    40.¦  36.14    32.¦
   42. Pasche Noémie                       90 Biel/Bienne                 1:37.33,3     19.56,4 (16435)  GF       2845.  6.03 ¦   25.07    14.¦  31.20    44.¦  41.05    50.¦
   43. Güdel Sabine                        90 Biel/Bienne                 1:37.33,7     19.56,8 (16205)  GF       2847.  6.03 ¦   25.07    13.¦  31.21    45.¦  41.04    49.¦
   44. Broennimann Simone                  90 Sumiswald                   1:37.39,5     20.02,6 (13107)  GF       2867.  6.04 ¦   26.31    26.¦  30.51    41.¦  40.16    46.¦
   45. Erlacher Fabienne                   90 Büren an der Aare           1:37.44,1     20.07,2 (17144)  GF       2873.  6.04 ¦   29.11    41.¦  31.03    43.¦  37.28    39.¦
   46. Steermann Fenja                     90 D-Karlsruhe                 1:38.44,9     21.08,0 (22352)  GF       2985.  6.08 ¦   29.16    42.¦  31.53    47.¦  37.35    40.¦
   47. Eggen Anna                          90 Gymnasium Hofwil            1:42.06,4     24.29,5 (16687)  GF       3334.  6.20 ¦   28.48    40.¦  31.51    46.¦  41.27    51.¦
   48. Waber Marion                        89 Berufsschule für Verwaltu   1:43.07,7     25.30,8 (22421)  GF       3419.  6.24 ¦   30.01    46.¦  32.21    48.¦  40.44    48.¦
   49. Mühlemann Jenny                     89 Gymnasium Interlaken        1:43.46,8     26.09,9 (19551)  GF       3470.  6.26 ¦   30.43    49.¦  33.20    50.¦  39.43    45.¦
   50. Fäseke Josefine                     89 Gymnasium Oberaargau        1:45.14,7     27.37,8 (22435)  GF       3566.  6.32 ¦   31.31    56.¦  34.41    52.¦  39.01    44.¦
   51. Ingold Eva Laura                    90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:48.32,2     30.55,3 (19582)  GF       3707.  6.44 ¦   31.23    53.¦  32.55    49.¦  44.12    58.¦
   52. Lehmann Sara                        90 Gymnasium Oberaargau        1:49.51,0     32.14,1 (22436)  GF       3754.  6.49 ¦   31.31    55.¦  35.00    53.¦  43.20    56.¦
   53. Kuonen Laura                        90 Leuk Stadt                  1:49.51,3     32.14,4 (20283)  GF       3755.  6.49 ¦   31.26    54.¦  34.30    51.¦  43.55    57.¦
   54. Ruch Anna                           89 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:50.54,0     33.17,1 (11527)  GF       3786.  6.53 ¦   32.27    57.¦  35.25    54.¦  43.01    52.¦
   55. Idrizi Amine                        90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:51.11,4     33.34,5 (19581)  GF       3795.  6.54 ¦   30.07    47.¦  37.50    56.¦  43.12    54.¦
   56. Neziri Aferdita                     89 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:51.17,5     33.40,6 (19587)  GF       3797.  6.54 ¦   30.08    48.¦  37.50    55.¦  43.18    55.¦
   57. Urfer Nadia                         89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:56.34,3     38.57,4 (22452)  GF       3913.  7.14 ¦   36.49    60.¦  39.01    57.¦  40.43    47.¦
   58. Bieri Seline                        89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:59.00,9     41.24,0 (22437)  GF       3935.  7.23 ¦   36.49    59.¦  39.02    58.¦  43.08    53.¦
   59. von Arx Rahel                       90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         2:03.17,9     45.41,0 (19601)  GF       3958.  7.39 ¦   32.38    58.¦  42.17    60.¦  48.22    59.¦
   60. Grdselischwili Nino                 89 Wünnewil                    2:04.57,8     47.20,9 (18201)  GF       3963.  7.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   61. Hofer Franziska                     89 Berufsschule des Detailha   2:06.26,0     48.49,1 (14716)  GF       3965.  7.51 ¦   30.49    50.¦  41.46    59.¦  53.49    60.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.