(21) Jugend A M16

25. Grand Prix von Bern - (21) Jugend A M16

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sauter Philipp                      89 Chur                        1:01.15,8       ----- (16499)  GM       242.   3.48 ¦   18.21     3.¦  19.08     1.¦  23.46     1.¦
    2. Howald Severin                      89 Oberönz                     1:03.20,5      2.04,7  (2305)  GM       390.   3.56 ¦   18.44     6.¦  20.26     4.¦  24.09     2.¦
    3. Krieg Simon                         89 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:03.28,8      2.13,0  (1332)  GM       400.   3.56 ¦   18.57     8.¦  19.50     2.¦  24.40     4.¦
    4. Wittwer Florian                     89 Hessigkofen                 1:03.41,4      2.25,6  (2737)  GM       423.   3.57 ¦   18.49     7.¦  20.29     6.¦  24.22     3.¦
    5. Pfenninger Pascal                   89 Spiez                       1:04.12,9      2.57,1  (2505)  GM       486.   3.59 ¦   18.12     1.¦  20.17     3.¦  25.42     9.¦
    6. Bruegger David                      90 Adelboden                   1:04.32,3      3.16,5  (2107)  GM       527.   4.00 ¦   18.25     4.¦  20.35     7.¦  25.30     6.¦
    7. Tüscher Markus                      89 Kallnach                    1:05.35,1      4.19,3  (3675)  GM       661.   4.04 ¦   19.26    15.¦  20.29     5.¦  25.38     8.¦
    8. Sahin Roman                         89 Worb                        1:05.38,0      4.22,2  (1492)  GM       667.   4.04 ¦   18.33     5.¦  22.21    19.¦  24.43     5.¦
    9. Aepli Manuel                        89 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:06.01,1      4.45,3  (2779)  GM       714.   4.06 ¦   19.04    10.¦  21.09    10.¦  25.47    10.¦
   10. Stirnemann Eric                     89 Wohlen AG                   1:06.16,8      5.01,0  (1557)  GM       755.   4.07 ¦   19.26    14.¦  20.53     9.¦  25.56    13.¦
   11. von Graffenried Moritz              89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel   1:06.18,5      5.02,7  (2778)  GM       758.   4.07 ¦   19.19    13.¦  21.10    11.¦  25.49    11.¦
   12. Stucki Nicolai                      90 Burgdorf                    1:06.40,5      5.24,7  (3650)  GM       802.   4.08 ¦   19.29    16.¦  21.17    13.¦  25.53    12.¦
   13. Zoller Roman                        89 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat   1:07.28,1      6.12,3  (2780)  GM       931.   4.11 ¦   19.06    11.¦  21.11    12.¦  27.09    15.¦
   14. Antener Lukas                       90 Langnau i. E.               1:07.29,2      6.13,4  (4023)  GM       936.   4.11 ¦   20.18    20.¦  21.37    15.¦  25.34     7.¦
   15. von Allmen Christian                89 Burgdorf                    1:08.32,8      7.17,0    (74)  GM       1115.  4.15 ¦   19.08    12.¦  21.47    16.¦  27.36    18.¦
   16. Gafner Valentin                     90 Gränichen                   1:08.53,8      7.38,0  (2214)  GM       1193.  4.16 ¦   18.15     2.¦  20.53     8.¦  29.45    37.¦
   17. Aziri Nazim                         89 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:09.08,8      7.53,0  (1666)  GM       1237.  4.17 ¦   19.00     9.¦  22.26    21.¦  27.42    19.¦
   18. Hüni Felix                          89 Kilchberg ZH                1:10.05,0      8.49,2 (16264)  GM       1454.  4.21 ¦   20.20    21.¦  22.25    20.¦  27.18    16.¦
   19. Zuercher Tobias                     89 Röthenbach Hbsee            1:10.05,1      8.49,3  (5745)  GM       1457.  4.21 ¦   20.06    19.¦  22.11    18.¦  27.47    20.¦
   20. Schmocker Martin                    90 Thun                        1:10.17,8      9.02,0  (4582)  GM       1504.  4.22 ¦   19.40    18.¦  21.26    14.¦  29.11    29.¦
   21. Mathys Florian                      89 Walterswil BE               1:11.01,6      9.45,8  (6400)  GM       1677.  4.24 ¦   20.31    23.¦  21.47    17.¦  28.42    27.¦
   22. von Arx Matthias                    89 Neuendorf                   1:11.27,3     10.11,5  (4763)  GM       1776.  4.26 ¦   20.30    22.¦  22.29    23.¦  28.27    26.¦
   23. Müller Stefan                       89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel   1:11.33,5     10.17,7  (5767)  GM       1800.  4.26 ¦   21.27    31.¦  22.36    26.¦  27.29    17.¦
   24. Kamber Nino                         89 Bern                        1:11.39,3     10.23,5 (16286)  GM       1826.  4.27 ¦   22.03    41.¦  22.56    29.¦  26.39    14.¦
   25. Schär Matthias                      89 Brittnau                    1:12.08,6     10.52,8  (3559)  GM       1932.  4.28 ¦   19.33    17.¦  22.36    25.¦  29.59    38.¦
   26. Grossenbacher Pascal                89 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B   1:12.53,4     11.37,6  (3772)  GM       2176.  4.31 ¦   21.15    29.¦  22.46    27.¦  28.52    28.¦
   27. Rageth Kevin                        89 Bern                        1:12.55,7     11.39,9 (16457)  GM       2190.  4.31 ¦   21.52    34.¦  22.53    28.¦  28.09    21.¦
   28. Feller Andreas                      90 Grenchen                    1:12.59,4     11.43,6  (9157)  GM       2206.  4.32 ¦   21.58    39.¦  22.36    24.¦  28.24    25.¦
   29. Jenni Martin                        89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:13.00,9     11.45,1 (22441)  GM       2217.  4.32 ¦   21.50    33.¦  22.58    30.¦  28.12    22.¦
   30. Ademovic Semir                      89 Hochdorf                    1:13.04,9     11.49,1  (9008)  GM       2237.  4.32 ¦   21.15    30.¦  23.25    32.¦  28.23    24.¦
   31. Blum Reto                           89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme   1:13.30,1     12.14,3  (9700)  GM       2381.  4.34 ¦   20.55    25.¦  22.27    22.¦  30.07    40.¦
   32. Zehnder Matthias                    89 Zunzgen                     1:15.18,6     14.02,8 (12701)  GM       2974.  4.40 ¦   22.11    42.¦  23.30    34.¦  29.36    35.¦
   33. Frutiger Andreas                    89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:15.26,5     14.10,7 (16709)  GM       3013.  4.41 ¦   22.59    51.¦  23.14    31.¦  29.12    30.¦
   34. Haeusler Yanick                     90 Mamishaus                   1:15.26,7     14.10,9  (4261)  GM       3014.  4.41 ¦   21.54    35.¦  23.53    35.¦  29.39    36.¦
   35. Caruso Girolamo                     89 Wangen an der Aare          1:16.14,2     14.58,4  (6115)  GM       3315.  4.44 ¦   22.42    44.¦  24.15    38.¦  29.16    32.¦
   36. Oberli Thomas                       89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme   1:16.21,3     15.05,5  (5763)  GM       3346.  4.44 ¦   21.11    28.¦  24.57    47.¦  30.12    43.¦
   37. Hasler Marc                         89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch   1:16.35,7     15.19,9 (14724)  GM       3434.  4.45 ¦   23.20    55.¦  24.02    36.¦  29.13    31.¦
   38. Wyss Harro                          89 Wohlen b. Bern              1:16.41,4     15.25,6 (10691)  GM       3465.  4.45 ¦   21.57    38.¦  24.33    41.¦  30.10    42.¦
   39. Müller Gil                          90 Gymnasium Muristalden       1:17.04,0     15.48,2  (8730)  GM       3608.  4.47 ¦   22.28    43.¦  24.27    40.¦  30.08    41.¦
   40. Stocker Samuel                      90 Steinmaur                   1:17.18,3     16.02,5  (9587)  GM       3677.  4.48 ¦   22.48    47.¦  25.07    49.¦  29.21    33.¦
   41. Jaccard Lambert                     89 Freies Gymnasium            1:17.33,8     16.18,0 (10721)  GM       3768.  4.49 ¦   21.57    37.¦  24.33    41.¦  31.03    54.¦
   42. Chételat Marc-Alain                 90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel   1:17.48,8     16.33,0  (4772)  GM       3845.  4.50 ¦   20.37    24.¦  23.29    33.¦  33.42    90.¦
   43. Zurbuchen Dominik                   90 Gymnasium Interlaken        1:18.19,1     17.03,3 (16694)  GM       4035.  4.51 ¦   23.51    62.¦  24.54    45.¦  29.33    34.¦
   44. Streuli David                       89 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:18.36,2     17.20,4  (3760)  GM       4151.  4.53 ¦   20.57    26.¦  25.45    64.¦  31.54    66.¦
   45. Weber Pascal                        90 Windisch                    1:18.40,3     17.24,5  (9649)  GM       4187.  4.53 ¦   22.51    48.¦  25.06    48.¦  30.42    49.¦
   46. Lüdi Alexander                      90 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme   1:18.42,6     17.26,8 (22418)  GM       4208.  4.53 ¦   26.10    89.¦  24.13    37.¦  28.19    23.¦
   47. Schwendimann Roger                  89 Niederstocken               1:18.48,9     17.33,1 (15584)  GM       4245.  4.53 ¦   20.57    27.¦  24.40    43.¦  33.11    81.¦
   48. Baertschi Jeremie                   89 Aïre                        1:18.58,1     17.42,3  (8031)  GM       4307.  4.54 ¦   23.21    56.¦  25.21    53.¦  30.15    45.¦
   49. Pfeiffer Oliver                     89 Binningen                   1:19.21,6     18.05,8 (10469)  GM       4462.  4.55 ¦   23.20    54.¦  24.54    46.¦  31.07    55.¦
   50. Frech Lukas                         89 Stettlen                    1:19.28,6     18.12,8 (10192)  GM       4501.  4.56 ¦   23.35    58.¦  24.45    44.¦  31.07    56.¦
   51. Schär Sven                          89 Thörigen                    1:19.31,2     18.15,4 (12522)  GM       4522.  4.56 ¦   22.55    50.¦  25.09    50.¦  31.26    58.¦
   52. Strueby Beat                        90 Schliern b. Köniz           1:19.42,5     18.26,7 (10622)  GM       4607.  4.57 ¦   23.46    61.¦  25.22    54.¦  30.33    48.¦
   53. Zwahlen Beat                        89 Lanzenhäusern               1:19.57,9     18.42,1 (19539)  GM       4699.  4.58 ¦   25.17    77.¦  24.19    39.¦  30.21    46.¦
   54. Gfeller Lukas                       89 Gasel                       1:20.03,4     18.47,6  (7198)  GM       4726.  4.58 ¦   22.46    46.¦  25.16    51.¦  32.01    68.¦
   55. Wegmueller Tobias                   89 Worb                        1:20.11,8     18.56,0  (6679)  GM       4788.  4.58 ¦   21.54    36.¦  25.33    60.¦  32.44    77.¦
   56. Handschin Pascal                    89 Liebefeld                   1:20.26,6     19.10,8  (7244)  GM       4884.  4.59 ¦   22.45    45.¦  25.16    52.¦  32.24    70.¦
   57. Wittwer Lukas                       89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:20.27,4     19.11,6  (8734)  GM       4891.  4.59 ¦   23.55    64.¦  25.31    58.¦  31.00    53.¦
   58. Loosli Samuel                       89 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:20.27,7     19.11,9  (8747)  GM       4896.  4.59 ¦   23.56    65.¦  25.43    63.¦  30.47    50.¦
   59. Schmutz Stefan                      89 Sarnen                      1:20.42,0     19.26,2  (7581)  GM       4988.  5.00 ¦   24.25    67.¦  25.49    66.¦  30.27    47.¦
   60. Bärtschi Alain Joël                 90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:20.55,9     19.40,1  (9745)  GM       5078.  5.01 ¦   25.23    78.¦  25.26    55.¦  30.05    39.¦
   61. Moniz Bruno                         90 Bern                        1:21.00,1     19.44,3 (18407)  GM       5099.  5.02 ¦   23.13    53.¦  26.12    72.¦  31.33    61.¦
   62. Walter Marc                         89 Pensier                     1:21.18,3     20.02,5  (6671)  GM       5206.  5.03 ¦   22.53    49.¦  25.58    68.¦  32.26    72.¦
   63. Schwyter Andreas                    89 Wald ZH                     1:21.23,9     20.08,1  (8583)  GM       5249.  5.03 ¦   23.04    52.¦  25.32    59.¦  32.47    78.¦
   64. Gäumann Gregory                     89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:21.24,8     20.09,0  (8733)  GM       5263.  5.03 ¦   23.55    63.¦  25.31    57.¦  31.58    67.¦
   65. Käser Matthias                      89 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:21.35,6     20.19,8 (12724)  GM       5318.  5.04 ¦   23.46    60.¦  26.03    70.¦  31.46    64.¦
   66. Ruch Manuel                         90 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:21.37,7     20.21,9 (10723)  GM       5328.  5.04 ¦   25.03    70.¦  25.46    65.¦  30.48    51.¦
   67. Gurtner Patrick                     90 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme   1:22.24,3     21.08,5 (16652)  GM       5599.  5.07 ¦   26.01    87.¦  25.28    56.¦  30.54    52.¦
   68. Wyssmann Fabian                     90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:22.41,2     21.25,4 (16747)  GM       5710.  5.08 ¦   25.10    73.¦  25.38    62.¦  31.52    65.¦
   69. Kauz Martin                         90 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme   1:22.44,2     21.28,4 (22416)  GM       5729.  5.08 ¦   26.55   101.¦  25.33    61.¦  30.14    44.¦
   70. Kleger Philipp                      90 Niederteufen                1:22.46,8     21.31,0 (22187)  GM       5747.  5.08 ¦   23.28    57.¦  25.51    67.¦  33.26    85.¦
   71. Siegrist Adrian                     89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel   1:23.29,2     22.13,4  (8727)  GM       6016.  5.11 ¦   25.13    75.¦  26.09    71.¦  32.07    69.¦
   72. Blaser Lucien                       89 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:23.51,6     22.35,8 (16679)  GM       6146.  5.12 ¦   24.54    68.¦  26.02    69.¦  32.54    79.¦
   73. Stucki Richard                      89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld      1:23.58,3     22.42,5 (16705)  GM       6182.  5.13 ¦   25.33    80.¦  27.12    79.¦  31.12    57.¦
   74. Bucher Lukas                        89 Worblaufen                  1:24.37,6     23.21,8 (10093)  GM       6405.  5.15 ¦   26.07    88.¦  26.50    77.¦  31.40    63.¦
   75. Sommer Matthias                     89 Aeschi SO                   1:24.44,6     23.28,8 (10603)  GM       6445.  5.15 ¦   24.25    66.¦  26.44    76.¦  33.35    88.¦
   76. Gerber Remo                         90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:25.38,2     24.22,4 (19577)  GM       6716.  5.19 ¦   27.43   105.¦  26.18    73.¦  31.36    62.¦
   77. Luder Matthias                      90 Gymnasium Interlaken        1:26.07,0     24.51,2 (16691)  GM       6884.  5.21 ¦   25.26    79.¦  26.35    75.¦  34.04    93.¦
   78. Baumann David                       89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:26.16,9     25.01,1 (16706)  GM       6943.  5.21 ¦   26.29    92.¦  27.12    80.¦  32.34    76.¦
   79. Eugster Amadeo                      89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:27.05,0     25.49,2 (16708)  GM       7196.  5.24 ¦   25.42    83.¦  27.41    83.¦  33.41    89.¦
   80. Giorla Luca                         89 Giubiasco                   1:27.10,1     25.54,3 (16186)  GM       7213.  5.24 ¦   26.33    94.¦  28.12    92.¦  32.24    71.¦
   81. Ljutic Adrian                       89 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:27.32,1     26.16,3 (22433)  GM       7317.  5.26 ¦   21.48    32.¦  28.43    96.¦  37.00   115.¦
   82. Pouriet Julio                       90 Derendingen                 1:27.37,4     26.21,6 (15505)  GM       7350.  5.26 ¦   25.17    76.¦  28.09    91.¦  34.10    95.¦
   83. Rohr Luzius                         89 Gymnasium Muristalden       1:27.38,7     26.22,9 (16697)  GM       7359.  5.26 ¦   26.45    97.¦  27.18    81.¦  33.34    87.¦
   84. Nasser Hajmal                       89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme   1:27.47,3     26.31,5 (22419)  GM       7402.  5.27 ¦   25.04    71.¦  27.55    88.¦  34.47   103.¦
   85. Schilt Ueli                         89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:27.51,7     26.35,9 (16712)  GM       7430.  5.27 ¦   26.32    93.¦  27.45    84.¦  33.34    86.¦
   86. Künzler Stefan                      88 Bolligen                    1:28.07,8     26.52,0 (16689)  GM       7505.  5.28 ¦   25.10    74.¦  28.34    95.¦  34.23    99.¦
   87. Bieri Roger                         89 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:28.25,8     27.10,0 (19571)  GM       7591.  5.29 ¦   27.41   104.¦  26.23    74.¦  34.20    97.¦
   88. Chavanne Patrice                    89 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:28.29,9     27.14,1 (12723)  GM       7618.  5.29 ¦   26.28    91.¦  27.21    82.¦  34.40   101.¦
   89. Gurtner Oliver                      90 Freies Gymnasium            1:28.33,9     27.18,1 (19546)  GM       7634.  5.30 ¦   26.36    95.¦  27.49    85.¦  34.08    94.¦
   90. Ugljanin Adis                       90 Bern                        1:28.37,4     27.21,6 (18608)  GM       7648.  5.30 ¦   28.21   114.¦  26.53    78.¦  33.23    83.¦
   91. Kamer Adrian                        89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:28.45,9     27.30,1 (14756)  GM       7691.  5.30 ¦   29.23   120.¦  27.55    87.¦  31.27    59.¦
   92. Roth Simon                          89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:28.46,2     27.30,4 (14755)  GM       7694.  5.30 ¦   29.24   121.¦  27.52    86.¦  31.29    60.¦
   93. Bohnenblust Rolf                    89 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:28.52,7     27.36,9 (16671)  GM       7716.  5.31 ¦   26.23    90.¦  28.18    93.¦  34.11    96.¦
   94. Charrois Johannes                   89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld      1:29.29,4     28.13,6 (16702)  GM       7893.  5.33 ¦   25.36    81.¦  29.05   100.¦  34.47   102.¦
   95. Furler Christoph                    89 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:29.56,9     28.41,1 (22426)  GM       7996.  5.35 ¦   27.47   106.¦  29.14   101.¦  32.54    80.¦
   96. Guldener Lars                       89 Freies Gymnasium            1:30.07,5     28.51,7 (16662)  GM       8037.  5.36 ¦   26.46    98.¦  28.04    89.¦  35.16   104.¦
   97. Maier Elias                         90 Gymnasium Burgdorf          1:30.21,0     29.05,2  (6760)  GM       8082.  5.36 ¦   23.42    59.¦  29.47   110.¦  36.51   114.¦
   98. Zehnder Benno                       89 Zürich                      1:30.25,3     29.09,5 (12699)  GM       8101.  5.37 ¦   25.41    82.¦  28.19    94.¦  36.25   111.¦
   99. Weber Christian                     90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:30.53,1     29.37,3 (19595)  GM       8213.  5.38 ¦   27.21   103.¦  28.06    90.¦  35.24   107.¦
  100. Wanner Thomas                       89 Etzelkofen                  1:31.00,0     29.44,2 (20527)  GM       8245.  5.39 ¦   28.08   109.¦  28.57    97.¦  33.54    92.¦
  101. Moser Cedric                        89 Lehrwerkstätten Bern        1:31.14,4     29.58,6 (22455)  GM       8305.  5.40 ¦   28.02   108.¦  29.51   112.¦  33.21    82.¦
  102. Leuenberger Fabian                  89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld      1:31.22,2     30.06,4  (6766)  GM       8337.  5.40 ¦   25.44    85.¦  29.35   106.¦  36.02   108.¦
  103. Schmutz Christian                   89 Susten                      1:32.05,2     30.49,4 (16519)  GM       8489.  5.43 ¦   28.11   113.¦  29.32   103.¦  34.21    98.¦
  104. Bandi Xaver                         89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld      1:32.09,8     30.54,0 (14721)  GM       8500.  5.43 ¦   28.53   117.¦  29.50   111.¦  33.25    84.¦
  105. Gauthey Jérôme                      89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:33.12,8     31.57,0 (22438)  GM       8706.  5.47 ¦   31.09   127.¦  29.35   108.¦  32.27    73.¦
  106. Knecht Thomas                       89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:33.13,7     31.57,9 (22444)  GM       8710.  5.47 ¦   31.09   129.¦  29.34   105.¦  32.29    74.¦
  107. Künzi Christoph                     89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:33.14,7     31.58,9 (22445)  GM       8712.  5.47 ¦   31.09   128.¦  29.35   107.¦  32.30    75.¦
  108. Joerg Dominic                       90 Wasen im Emmental           1:33.53,5     32.37,7 (17291)  GM       8854.  5.50 ¦   28.25   115.¦  29.04    99.¦  36.24   110.¦
  109. Dänzer Julian                       89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:34.04,1     32.48,3 (16707)  GM       8881.  5.50 ¦   28.40   116.¦  30.02   113.¦  35.21   105.¦
  110. Müller Marco                        89 Lehrwerkstätten Bern        1:34.35,1     33.19,3 (16723)  GM       8974.  5.52 ¦   27.05   102.¦  29.33   104.¦  37.56   117.¦
  111. Habegger Lukas                      90 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld      1:34.36,1     33.20,3 (16703)  GM       8981.  5.52 ¦   25.43    84.¦  30.22   117.¦  38.30   118.¦
  112. Hofer Christoph                     90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:34.42,5     33.26,7 (19580)  GM       8999.  5.53 ¦   30.08   123.¦  30.41   121.¦  33.52    91.¦
  113. Andres Patrick                      89 Hindelbank                  1:35.05,9     33.50,1 (18014)  GM       9061.  5.54 ¦   28.09   111.¦  30.23   118.¦  36.33   112.¦
  114. Günter Lukas                        90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:35.15,3     33.59,5 (19578)  GM       9084.  5.55 ¦   30.08   124.¦  30.41   120.¦  34.25   100.¦
  115. Diggelmann Kevin                    90 Ittigen                     1:36.07,5     34.51,7 (18122)  GM       9202.  5.58 ¦   26.53   100.¦  30.21   116.¦  38.52   120.¦
  116. Bisig Christoph                     89 Gymnasium Burgdorf          1:36.20,7     35.04,9 (16686)  GM       9231.  5.59 ¦   29.21   119.¦  30.14   114.¦  36.44   113.¦
  117. Mauerhofer Christian                89 Lehrwerkstätten Bern        1:37.18,2     36.02,4 (16722)  GM       9341.  6.02 ¦   28.09   112.¦  30.17   115.¦  38.51   119.¦
  118. Schüpbach Ueli                      89 Wasen im Emmental           1:37.36,1     36.20,3 (14553)  GM       9374.  6.03 ¦   25.46    86.¦  29.19   102.¦  42.29   125.¦
  119. Gilgen David                        89 Berufsschule für Verwaltu   1:37.54,8     36.39,0 (20578)  GM       9406.  6.05 ¦   26.45    96.¦  33.33   127.¦  37.36   116.¦
  120. Hirschi Olivier                     90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:39.01,6     37.45,8 (19579)  GM       9528.  6.09 ¦   28.08   110.¦  30.35   119.¦  40.17   122.¦
  121. Baertschi Sandro                    90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:39.08,2     37.52,4 (19567)  GM       9536.  6.09 ¦   32.00   131.¦  31.44   123.¦  35.23   106.¦
  122. Wyttenbach Daniel                   90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:39.58,5     38.42,7 (19599)  GM       9618.  6.12 ¦   31.59   130.¦  31.44   122.¦  36.14   109.¦
  123. Pannatier Sylvain                   89 Grimisuat                   1:39.59,5     38.43,7  (7485)  GM       9619.  6.12 ¦   24.56    69.¦  31.53   124.¦  43.10   126.¦
  124. Gasser Nadal                        90 BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach-   1:42.11,0     40.55,2 (16656)  GM       9795.  6.20 ¦   27.57   107.¦  29.37   109.¦  44.35   127.¦
  125. Hefti Andreas                       89 Gümligen                    1:42.29,3     41.13,5 (18227)  GM       9818.  6.22 ¦   29.20   118.¦  32.02   125.¦  41.06   123.¦
  126. Eichenberger Thierry                89 Gymnasium Interlaken        1:43.47,3     42.31,5 (19550)  GM       9894.  6.26 ¦   30.43   126.¦  33.20   126.¦  39.43   121.¦
  127. Koch Dominik                        89 Bäriswil BE                 1:45.50,7     44.34,9 (17323)  GM       9992.  6.34 ¦   29.34   122.¦  34.42   128.¦  41.34   124.¦
  128. Rufener Renato                      89 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:46.54,8     45.39,0 (16668)  GM       10026  6.38 ¦   26.52    99.¦  29.02    98.¦  50.59   128.¦
  129. Reichenbach Cedric                  90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:58.35,2     57.19,4 (14723)  GM       10243  7.22 ¦   30.33   125.¦  36.32   129.¦  51.29   129.¦
  130. D'Angelo Stefano                    89 Gewerblich-industrielle B   2:03.15,0   1:01.59,2 (20579)  GM       10257  7.39 ¦   32.39   132.¦  39.03   130.¦  51.32   130.¦
  DNF  Trifari Silvan                      89 Wangen b. Olten               21.58,9        Km 5  (5667)  GM              ---- ¦   21.58    40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Fahrni Philipp                      89 Lyss                          25.06,0        Km 5 (13197)  GM              ---- ¦   25.06    72.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.