25. Grand Prix von Bern - Land "D"

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GP/M30    2264. Kling Uwe                           68 D-Aalen                     1:27.18,7     38.46,1 (15356)    5.25 ¦   27.05  2678.¦  28.02  2390.¦  32.11  1734.¦
GP/M30    1311. Koller Oliver                       69 D-Aalen                     1:18.00,4     29.27,8  (9305)    4.50 ¦   23.00  1525.¦  24.28  1218.¦  30.32  1291.¦
GP/M40     403. Schupp Dieter                       62 D-Achern                    1:12.41,5     21.11,6  (2604)    4.31 ¦   20.43   382.¦  22.58   412.¦  28.59   456.¦
BG/PW      103. Schupp Jasmin                       96 D-Achern                       7.46,9      1.52,2 (32195)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    271. Schupp Sonja                        63 D-Achern                      29.20,9     12.08,4 (48353)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     30. Schupp Vanessa                      93 D-Achern                      24.09,6      4.17,2 (42263)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2343. Gruler Claudio                      67 D-Aichhalden                1:28.11,8     39.39,2 (21181)    5.28 ¦   26.37  2596.¦  28.11  2432.¦  33.22  2034.¦
GP/M14      42. Gruler Robin                        94 D-Aichhalden                1:28.11,7     24.59,9 (21901)    5.28 ¦   26.37    50.¦  28.11    44.¦  33.22    34.¦
GP/W40     206. Rimmele Bettina                     62 D-Albbruck                  1:24.00,1     20.05,5 (14479)    5.13 ¦   24.09   188.¦  26.36   208.¦  33.13   231.¦
GP/M45     608. Rimmele Stefan                      58 D-Albbruck                  1:18.42,0     21.34,9  (9476)    4.53 ¦   23.14   742.¦  24.58   615.¦  30.29   538.¦
GP/M65     126. Ernst Friedrich                     39 D-Albersweiler              1:45.47,0     40.04,0 (19105)    6.34 ¦   29.09   114.¦  33.47   125.¦  42.50   127.¦
AG/AW40    464. Ernst Josefine                      51 D-Albersweiler                35.47,4     18.34,9 (46111)    7.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     128. Wegmann Elisabeth                   62 D-Albersweiler              1:20.32,2     16.37,6  (9650)    5.00 ¦   23.37   139.¦  25.30   128.¦  31.23   124.¦
GP/M40    1458. Wegmann Markus                      62 D-Albersweiler              1:28.44,4     37.14,5 (14644)    5.30 ¦   25.41  1502.¦  27.59  1454.¦  35.03  1450.¦
GP/M60     146. Sailer Lutz                         43 D-Allensbach                1:24.52,7     25.18,9 (12509)    5.16 ¦   24.53   167.¦  27.17   160.¦  32.41   110.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kruck Margit                        66 D-Allmannshofen               41.52,3     12.53,9 (50387)    8.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     271. Kruck Reinhold                      66 D-Allmannshofen             1:09.43,8     18.13,9  (3366)    4.19 ¦   20.23   314.¦  22.05   277.¦  27.14   248.¦
AG/AW40    454. Braig Irmgard                       61 Vitalmind                     34.22,2     17.09,7 (42585)    7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    515. Braig Werner                        61 Vitalmind                     42.19,0     26.14,9 (42586)    9.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      66. Sander Klaus                        37 D-Allmendingen              1:32.28,2     26.45,2 (12514)    5.44 ¦   26.46    70.¦  29.21    69.¦  36.19    65.¦
GP/M30    2042. Urban Andreas                       71 D-Ammerbuch                 1:24.46,7     36.14,1  (5675)    5.16 ¦   22.49  1440.¦  25.55  1758.¦  36.01  2512.¦
GP/M45      86. Becker Axel                         58 D-Augsburg                  1:05.57,8      8.50,7  (2062)    4.05 ¦   19.31   121.¦  20.49    87.¦  25.37    70.¦
GP/M20     790. Fussronald                          81 D-Augsburg                  1:21.28,1     33.28,3  (9179)    5.03 ¦   23.36   804.¦  26.47   922.¦  31.04   660.¦
GP/M30     663. Häberle Tobias                      74 D-Augsburg                  1:11.38,2     23.05,6 (21187)    4.27 ¦   22.12  1192.¦  22.24   598.¦  27.02   455.¦
GP/M50     878. Niederhauser Peter                  56 D-Augsburg                  1:33.47,0     37.02,1 (15470)    5.49 ¦   28.43   994.¦  29.09   831.¦  35.54   779.¦
GP/M30    1644. Ruf Michael                         69 D-Augsburg                  1:20.49,4     32.16,8 (18494)    5.01 ¦   23.45  1796.¦  25.46  1707.¦  31.17  1504.¦
GP/M60     179. Siebert Wolf Dietrich               46 D-Augsburg                  1:27.42,5     28.08,7 (13602)    5.27 ¦   26.15   227.¦  27.10   155.¦  34.16   166.¦
GP/W45     132. Traut Brigitte                      60 D-Bad Bellingen             1:25.18,7     23.02,1 (11653)    5.18 ¦   25.08   168.¦  27.22   156.¦  32.47   109.¦
GP/M40     222. Traut Helge                         63 D-Bad Bellingen             1:08.35,7     17.05,8  (6645)    4.15 ¦   20.33   349.¦  21.23   180.¦  26.39   182.¦
GP/M30    2103. Uebele Alexander                    67 D-Bad Duerrheim             1:25.32,1     36.59,5 (13663)    5.18 ¦   25.47  2417.¦  27.33  2251.¦  32.11  1736.¦
GP/M30    2180. Bösinger Uwe                        72 D-Bad Dürrheim              1:26.20,7     37.48,1 (15077)    5.21 ¦   25.48  2424.¦  27.32  2248.¦  32.59  1937.¦
GP/M30    2854. Schlenker Christoph                 71 D-Bad Herrenalb             1:40.35,4     52.02,8 (21429)    6.15 ¦   29.29  2903.¦  32.43  2897.¦  38.23  2746.¦
GP/W30     587. Hett Tanja                          69 D-Bad Homburg               1:30.03,8     30.29,6 (15280)    5.35 ¦   27.04   694.¦  28.28   579.¦  34.30   522.¦
GP/M30    2928. Hildebrand Jörg                     75 D-Bad Lauterberg            1:47.37,1     59.04,5 (21204)    6.41 ¦   30.55  2954.¦  33.53  2924.¦  42.47  2908.¦
GP/W30     583. Bade Sirka                          72 D-Bad Nenndorf              1:30.00,5     30.26,3 (18023)    5.35 ¦   27.27   759.¦  28.42   613.¦  33.50   438.¦
AG/AM40    499. Bueche Hermann                      63 D-Bad Säckingen               34.02,1     17.58,0 (48057)    7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     661. Bueche Ilse                         69 D-Bad Säckingen             1:31.45,1     32.10,9 (11097)    5.42 ¦   25.47   490.¦  29.46   776.¦  36.11   698.¦
BG/TM      109. Bueche Tim                          97 D-Bad Säckingen                8.03,1      1.52,7 (31538)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1825. Kilthau Alexander                   71 memler.de                   1:22.37,4     34.04,8 (14749)    5.08 ¦   24.28  2028.¦  26.20  1904.¦  31.48  1640.¦
GP/W70       4. Schäfer Magdalena                   35 D-Bad Soden                 1:48.38,4     18.46,3 (21421)    6.45 ¦   30.29     4.¦  34.38     4.¦  43.30     5.¦
GP/M40    1742. Auer Bernhard                       62 D-Bad Wörishofen            1:36.28,8     44.58,9 (19022)    5.59 ¦   28.00  1762.¦  31.05  1782.¦  37.22  1662.¦
GP/W40     662. Auer Evelyn                         62 D-Bad Wörishofen            1:39.56,5     36.01,9 (21020)    6.12 ¦   30.23   726.¦  31.25   646.¦  38.08   597.¦
GP/M40    1874. Velten Ulrich                       64 D-Baden-Baden               1:54.39,8   1:03.09,9 (22383)    7.07 ¦   33.14  1889.¦  35.52  1875.¦  45.32  1864.¦
GP/M50     701. Fehrle Dieter                       56 D-Badenweiler               1:27.43,3     30.58,4  (9155)    5.27 ¦   25.19   738.¦  28.00   730.¦  34.23   670.¦
GP/M60      86. Greb Gero                           45 D-Baltersweil               1:20.38,7     21.04,9  (5241)    5.00 ¦   23.30   100.¦  25.44    98.¦  31.23    68.¦
GP/M30    2627. Schellenberger Matthias             75 D-Bamberg                   1:32.54,8     44.22,2 (17506)    5.46 ¦   28.09  2819.¦  29.24  2637.¦  35.21  2416.¦
GP/M30    1764. Schellenberger Michael              71 D-Bamberg                   1:22.05,7     33.33,1 (17507)    5.06 ¦   25.01  2210.¦  25.31  1619.¦  31.32  1563.¦
GP/M30    1744. Merz Michael                        76 D-Berglen                   1:21.52,0     33.19,4  (9388)    5.05 ¦   22.55  1487.¦  26.25  1930.¦  32.31  1820.¦
GP/M30     905. Merz Thomas                         73 D-Berglen                   1:14.18,8     25.46,2  (3425)    4.37 ¦   21.19   852.¦  23.32   907.¦  29.26   990.¦
GP/M30    2373. Frank Jörg                          67 Syncwork Berlin             1:28.33,9     40.01,3 (11185)    5.30 ¦   24.54  2179.¦  28.28  2478.¦  35.10  2387.¦
GP/W30     804. Frille Karina                       74 D-Berlin                    1:34.51,7     35.17,5 (22106)    5.53 ¦   28.17   867.¦  29.42   763.¦  36.51   774.¦
GP/M30    2713. Krempien Jörg                       75 D-Berlin                    1:34.51,7     46.19,1 (22203)    5.53 ¦   28.18  2838.¦  29.42  2673.¦  36.50  2613.¦
AG/AM40    497. Pompe Dieter                        50 D-Berlin                      33.53,6     17.49,5 (46376)    7.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2375. Reimann Jörg                        69 Syncwork Berlin             1:28.37,4     40.04,8 (12474)    5.30 ¦   24.55  2183.¦  27.56  2359.¦  35.45  2470.¦
GP/M50     159. Seelandt Frank                      55 D-Berlin                    1:13.19,2     16.34,3  (4612)    4.33 ¦   21.11   178.¦  23.20   176.¦  28.47   154.¦
AG/AW20    190. Seelandt Simone                     70 D-Berlin                      25.41,0      9.35,4 (42269)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1024. Stoye Axel                          74 Syncwork Berlin             1:15.30,2     26.57,6  (2662)    4.41 ¦   21.07   786.¦  23.59  1053.¦  30.23  1247.¦
GP/M45    1273. Mair Gottfried                      61 D-Biberbach                 1:33.31,5     36.24,4 (21311)    5.48 ¦   28.09  1385.¦  30.05  1318.¦  35.16  1111.¦
GP/M50     867. Stöckli Philipp                     54 D-Biberbach                 1:33.31,0     36.46,1 (21483)    5.48 ¦   28.09   962.¦  30.04   919.¦  35.16   739.¦
GP/W45     370. Velte Doris                         61 D-Biebertal                 1:36.32,1     34.15,5 (13667)    5.59 ¦   29.03   443.¦  30.42   375.¦  36.46   310.¦
GP/M45    1308. Velte Michael                       58 D-Biebertal                 1:34.50,6     37.43,5 (13668)    5.53 ¦   28.02  1376.¦  29.48  1292.¦  36.59  1252.¦
GP/W60      62. Frey Renate                         44 D-Billigheim-Ingenheim      1:58.59,1     49.28,9 (15181)    7.23 ¦   32.45    60.¦  38.26    63.¦  47.46    62.¦
GP/M30    1195. Pilatus André                       69 memler.de                   1:16.56,9     28.24,3  (8750)    4.46 ¦   22.27  1293.¦  24.25  1203.¦  30.04  1161.¦
GP/W40     639. Winkler Ingrid                      62 D-Binzen                    1:38.49,4     34.54,8 (19518)    6.08 ¦   27.56   551.¦  31.37   658.¦  39.15   665.¦
GP/M45     629. Winkler Thomas                      61 D-Binzen                    1:19.05,6     21.58,5  (6701)    4.54 ¦   23.14   744.¦  25.05   649.¦  30.45   569.¦
GP/W55      98. Gille Jutta                         47 D-Birkweiler                1:37.34,0     30.31,8 (19143)    6.03 ¦   28.35   109.¦  31.05   103.¦  37.52    92.¦
GP/M45     728. Jäger Rudolf                        58 D-Birkweiler                1:20.52,5     23.45,4 (16276)    5.01 ¦   24.43  1030.¦  25.35   736.¦  30.34   550.¦
GP/M45     456. Haustein Jan                        61 D-Bobingen                  1:15.56,3     18.49,2 (12240)    4.43 ¦   23.29   788.¦  24.14   492.¦  28.12   244.¦
GP/M45    1169. Weinert Achim                       59 D-Bobingen                  1:30.04,2     32.57,1 (15679)    5.35 ¦   26.53  1299.¦  28.39  1195.¦  34.31  1052.¦
GP/W45     476. Weinert Sylvia                      61 D-Bobingen                  1:43.17,7     41.01,1 (19505)    6.25 ¦   29.21   458.¦  33.00   474.¦  40.55   471.¦
GP/W30     802. Husemann Manuela                    67 D-Bochum                    1:34.50,2     35.16,0 (15315)    5.53 ¦   28.33   897.¦  29.27   718.¦  36.49   768.¦
GP/M30    2712. Jakubek Andreas                     69 D-Bochum                    1:34.49,9     46.17,3 (18272)    5.53 ¦   28.33  2855.¦  30.24  2749.¦  35.51  2481.¦
GP/M40    1417. Müller Joachim                      62 D-Boeblingen                1:27.55,3     36.25,4 (12431)    5.27 ¦   26.50  1658.¦  27.16  1350.¦  33.48  1279.¦
GP/M50    1011. Schöner Klaus                       56 D-Bollenbach                1:43.25,0     46.40,1 (21439)    6.25 ¦   30.26  1044.¦  33.28  1022.¦  39.29   957.¦
GP/M40    1748. Brandstädter Klaus                  64 D-Bondorf                   1:36.39,0     45.09,1  (9079)    6.00 ¦   25.41  1499.¦  30.33  1755.¦  40.24  1803.¦
AG/AM13    135. Schlosser Marc                      94 D-Bondorf                     25.47,6      6.38,6 (48331)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2234. Schlosser Michael                   68 D-Bondorf                   1:26.49,8     38.17,2  (8552)    5.23 ¦   24.28  2030.¦  27.22  2210.¦  34.59  2349.¦
GP/M50     810. Binder Werner                       52 D-Bonn                      1:31.10,7     34.25,8 (13084)    5.39 ¦   27.42   940.¦  29.19   847.¦  34.08   640.¦
GP/M40    1651. Etzel Bodo                          64 D-Braunsbach                1:32.54,5     41.24,6 (17147)    5.46 ¦   26.48  1654.¦  29.07  1628.¦  36.57  1637.¦
GP/W30     381. Etzel Michaela                      75 D-Braunsbach                1:25.37,2     26.03,0 (17148)    5.19 ¦   26.48   657.¦  27.02   375.¦  31.46   236.¦
GP/M30    1021. Erdmann Dirk                        72 D-Braunschweig              1:15.29,3     26.56,7  (3149)    4.41 ¦   21.22   870.¦  24.12  1142.¦  29.54  1112.¦
GP/M40    1174. Kempf Oliver                        65 D-Braunschweig              1:23.41,2     32.11,3 (10327)    5.12 ¦   24.05  1203.¦  26.14  1146.¦  33.21  1222.¦
GP/M60      67. Veit Ulrich                         44 D-Breisach                  1:19.25,0     19.51,2  (6654)    4.56 ¦   22.59    73.¦  25.00    64.¦  31.24    69.¦
GP/W45     393. Humpert Jutta                       59 D-Breisach am Rhein         1:37.52,2     35.35,6 (22164)    6.04 ¦   30.58   514.¦  30.21   357.¦  36.32   292.¦
GP/W30    1090. Kuhnert Annette                     71 D-Bremgarten                1:46.02,3     46.28,1 (19273)    6.35 ¦   33.07  1158.¦  33.30  1078.¦  39.24   977.¦
GP/M30    2194. Kuhnert Matthias                    68 D-Bremgarten                1:26.30,6     37.58,0 (12352)    5.22 ¦   25.41  2398.¦  27.50  2339.¦  32.58  1932.¦
AG/AM20    220. Junginger Stefan                    76 Myllykoski Continental 3      22.35,2      9.10,7 (44279)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60    114. Meister Hans Guenter                42 D-Burgkunstadt                34.22,1     15.54,4 (47084)    7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     734. Volk Angelika                       64 D-Burgkunstadt              1:45.06,5     41.11,9 (20523)    6.31 ¦   29.16   678.¦  33.28   737.¦  42.21   750.¦
GP/M40    1089. Volk Peter                          65 D-Burgkunstadt              1:22.20,5     30.50,6 (11669)    5.06 ¦   23.13   978.¦  26.02  1109.¦  33.04  1179.¦
GP/M40     130. Wickles Hans Konrad                 66 TV Burgkunstadt             1:06.06,9     14.37,0  (3789)    4.06 ¦   19.06   130.¦  21.05   146.¦  25.55   121.¦
GP/M45     160. Schmitt Rainer                      59 D-Buseck                    1:09.13,2     12.06,1  (3585)    4.18 ¦   20.25   240.¦  22.00   183.¦  26.46   134.¦
GP/W45     507. Wandel Karin                        57 D-Buseck                    1:48.00,0     45.43,4 (13679)    6.42 ¦   30.34   509.¦  34.05   502.¦  43.20   510.¦
GP/M50     728. Tschammer Thomas                    56 D-Cölbe                     1:28.28,1     31.43,2 (21499)    5.29 ¦   27.05   895.¦  28.00   731.¦  33.22   557.¦
GP/W45     183. Schwarz Marion                      58 D-Dackenheim                1:27.43,9     25.27,3 (13594)    5.27 ¦   26.31   267.¦  27.36   174.¦  33.36   145.¦
AG/AW40    244. Born Barbara                        57 D-Darmstadt                   28.53,3     11.40,8 (46061)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    693. Born Christine                      81 D-Darmstadt                   31.46,8     15.41,2 (47019)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     477. Fassauer Uwe                        63 Beerenstark                 1:13.35,2     22.05,3  (2785)    4.34 ¦   21.16   487.¦  23.18   483.¦  29.00   460.¦
GP/M45     264. Röth Andreas                        61 Beerenstark                 1:11.49,3     14.42,2  (4775)    4.27 ¦   21.27   395.¦  22.44   272.¦  27.36   193.¦
AG/AW20    755. Röth Eugenia                        70 D-Darmstadt                   32.57,0     16.51,4 (42921)    7.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    412. Sauer Susanne                       63 D-Darmstadt                   32.38,8     15.26,3 (46417)    6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     500. Speer Detlev                        54 D-Denkendorf                1:22.32,0     25.47,1 (12582)    5.07 ¦   24.11   582.¦  26.40   569.¦  31.39   406.¦
GP/M50     417. Ortlieb Lothar                      53 D-Dettighofen               1:20.34,9     23.50,0 (20368)    5.00 ¦   23.40   510.¦  25.18   397.¦  31.35   396.¦
GP/M45     521. Gonnermann Michael                  61 D-Dinslaken                 1:17.08,6     20.01,5  (4224)    4.47 ¦   21.52   475.¦  24.49   590.¦  30.25   530.¦
GP/M30    2124. Rügenberg Thomas                    74 D-Düren                     1:25.42,1     37.09,5 (18495)    5.19 ¦   26.09  2509.¦  26.43  2019.¦  32.48  1898.¦
GP/W30     912. Grässlin Birgit                     76 D-Efringen-Kirchen          1:38.21,9     38.47,7 (17209)    6.06 ¦   28.08   846.¦  30.26   850.¦  39.46  1000.¦
GP/M45     308. Braun Dietmar                       60 memeler.de                  1:12.50,2     15.43,1  (7750)    4.31 ¦   21.33   413.¦  23.03   314.¦  28.13   245.¦
GP/M50     157. Deck Felix                          52 memler.de                   1:13.15,7     16.30,8  (4799)    4.33 ¦   20.58   158.¦  23.07   151.¦  29.10   185.¦
GP/W30     820. Müller Nicole                       70 D-Eggenstein-Leopoldshafe   1:35.24,0     35.49,8 (13462)    5.55 ¦   27.44   799.¦  30.35   867.¦  37.03   797.¦
GP/M30     755. Tempelfeld Michael                  67 memler.de                   1:12.41,4     24.08,8  (5801)    4.31 ¦   21.19   848.¦  22.55   724.¦  28.27   747.¦
GP/W40     514. Höfflin Ursula                      65 D-Eichstetten               1:34.26,4     30.31,8 (14280)    5.52 ¦   27.34   515.¦  29.58   522.¦  36.53   502.¦
GP/M50     836. Kubicki Jürgen                      56 D-Eimeldingen               1:32.14,8     35.29,9 (15372)    5.43 ¦   28.20   975.¦  28.40   803.¦  35.14   736.¦
GP/M30    1157. Hahnebach Bernd                     75 D-Eisenach                  1:16.38,0     28.05,4  (3802)    4.45 ¦   21.48  1020.¦  24.00  1064.¦  30.49  1380.¦
GP/M45     968. Grages Holger                       58 D-Emmendingen               1:25.18,0     28.10,9 (11222)    5.18 ¦   23.40   834.¦  27.06  1003.¦  34.30  1049.¦
AG/AM20    207. Groffmann Sandor                    76 conzelmann/groffmann          22.19,9      8.55,4 (42451)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2364. Maier Tobias                        75 D-Essingen                  1:28.27,6     39.55,0 (13414)    5.29 ¦   26.56  2655.¦  27.27  2225.¦  34.04  2190.¦
GP/M30    1010. Streitl Peter                       67 D-Essingen                  1:15.25,1     26.52,5  (9592)    4.41 ¦   21.38   963.¦  23.51  1003.¦  29.54  1114.¦
GP/M45    1098. Stulier Armin                       58 D-Essingen                  1:27.58,5     30.51,4 (22364)    5.27 ¦   26.49  1292.¦  28.09  1132.¦  32.59   857.¦
GP/W30    1011. Stulier Nicole                      70 D-Essingen                  1:41.23,0     41.48,8 (22365)    6.17 ¦   31.43  1119.¦  32.10  1005.¦  37.29   827.¦
GP/M30    2023. Schlichenmaier Markus               71 D-Esslingen                 1:24.32,1     35.59,5 (12537)    5.15 ¦   25.32  2353.¦  26.37  1990.¦  32.22  1781.¦
GP/M45    1056. Amann Rainer                        59 D-Ettenheim                 1:26.51,8     29.44,7 (11019)    5.23 ¦   24.50  1043.¦  27.11  1015.¦  34.50  1079.¦
GP/M60     141. Decoux Hans                         43 D-Ettenheim                 1:24.48,3     25.14,5  (9129)    5.16 ¦   25.23   195.¦  26.27   128.¦  32.57   122.¦
GP/M65      36. Zepner Peter                        39 D-Ettenheim                 1:24.47,7     19.04,7 (11718)    5.16 ¦   25.22    46.¦  26.28    33.¦  32.57    26.¦
GP/W40     636. Boeker Kerstin                      66 D-Ettlingen                 1:38.44,2     34.49,6 (20043)    6.08 ¦   28.41   636.¦  31.30   650.¦  38.32   627.¦
GP/M55     454. Gress Werner                        48 memeler.de                  1:32.43,1     34.20,7 (14746)    5.45 ¦   26.58   491.¦  29.45   486.¦  35.58   399.¦
GP/M40    1789. Heinig Thomas                       66 D-Ettlingen                 1:39.27,2     47.57,3 (14259)    6.10 ¦   27.55  1755.¦  32.21  1831.¦  39.10  1765.¦
GP/W40     681. Hörner Silke                        66 memler.de                   1:41.04,3     37.09,7 (17700)    6.16 ¦   29.57   709.¦  31.52   667.¦  39.13   660.¦
GP/M70      25. Jung Theo                           32 D-Ettlingen                 1:38.02,9     25.46,4 (19238)    6.05 ¦   29.33    35.¦  30.11    20.¦  38.18    21.¦
AG/WW      ---  Ludwig Nicola                       67 D-Ettlingen                   38.06,6      9.08,2 (50436)    8.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     571. Ott Sabine                          65 D-Ettlingen                 1:36.15,5     32.20,9 (16432)    5.58 ¦   28.38   627.¦  30.43   592.¦  36.53   503.¦
GP/W30     354. Scholz Aura                         69 memeler.de                  1:24.54,0     25.19,8  (9749)    5.16 ¦   25.42   480.¦  26.39   326.¦  32.31   295.¦
GP/W40     481. Schwald Silvia                      64 D-Ettlingen                 1:33.44,9     29.50,3 (14557)    5.49 ¦   27.19   489.¦  29.39   481.¦  36.45   489.¦
GP/M30     684. Stiller Michael                     69 D-Ettlingen                 1:11.53,8     23.21,2  (3647)    4.28 ¦   20.39   656.¦  22.24   598.¦  28.50   841.¦
GP/W40      38. Wahl Nicola                         63 D-Ettlingen                 1:15.16,2     11.21,6  (9639)    4.40 ¦   22.05    48.¦  23.44    38.¦  29.27    38.¦
AG/AM40    336. Wahl Ralf                           64 D-Ettlingen                   27.04,4     11.00,3 (46509)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     375. Feigl Harald                        54 Myllykoski Continental 2    1:19.20,5     22.35,6  (7740)    4.55 ¦   22.50   392.¦  25.19   399.¦  31.10   355.¦
GP/M20     558. Weiss Sebastien                     77 D-Fellbach                  1:16.47,8     28.48,0  (7678)    4.46 ¦   22.36   651.¦  24.12   545.¦  29.58   531.¦
GP/W45     427. Grieble Mona                        61 D-Flörsheim                 1:39.57,5     37.40,9 (20161)    6.12 ¦   29.09   449.¦  31.53   438.¦  38.54   406.¦
AG/AW20    391. Rinkleib Gesine                     81 D-Frankfurt                   27.53,8     11.48,2 (45207)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1031. Rohmund Ingo                        72 D-Frankfurt                 1:15.33,7     27.01,1  (6504)    4.41 ¦   20.53   715.¦  23.04   772.¦  31.36  1586.¦
GP/W20     365. Deppe Daniela                       79 D-Frankfurt am Rhein        1:30.04,1     35.31,1 (15129)    5.35 ¦   26.48   396.¦  28.17   344.¦  34.58   362.¦
GP/W20      86. Friedel Janine                      80 D-Frankweiler               1:18.09,2     23.36,2  (9173)    4.51 ¦   22.55    98.¦  24.46    91.¦  30.26    90.¦
GP/M30    2420. Barvels Torsten                     67 D-Freiburg                  1:29.11,5     40.38,9 (21034)    5.32 ¦   27.03  2673.¦  28.00  2375.¦  34.07  2203.¦
GP/M45     197. Bastante Manuel                     61 D-Freiburg                  1:10.06,1     12.59,0  (2050)    4.21 ¦   18.40    59.¦  22.11   207.¦  29.13   354.¦
AG/AW20    179. Bastante Nicola                     67 D-Freiburg                    25.26,5      9.20,9 (46025)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      174. Bastante Savitri                    93 D-Freiburg                     8.14,2      2.38,2 (33022)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1051. Böcherer-Woy Kirstin                70 D-Freiburg                  1:43.58,3     44.24,1 (15066)    6.27 ¦   28.45   929.¦  33.01  1052.¦  42.11  1102.¦
GP/M40     958. Brendel Norbert                     64 D-Freiburg                  1:20.24,5     28.54,6 (15082)    4.59 ¦   23.14   984.¦  25.41  1019.¦  31.28   905.¦
GP/W50     207. Eichhorn Gerlinde                   54 D-Freiburg                  1:37.33,3     30.17,6 (13184)    6.03 ¦   27.23   176.¦  30.42   202.¦  39.27   234.¦
GP/M30     735. Engel Matthias                      74 D-Freiburg                  1:12.32,8     24.00,2  (3146)    4.30 ¦   21.49  1025.¦  23.08   789.¦  27.35   563.¦
GP/M30    2863. Faller Werner                       70 D-Freiburg                  1:40.47,7     52.15,1 (15162)    6.15 ¦   28.50  2878.¦  31.29  2830.¦  40.27  2842.¦
GP/M20       8. Frei Max                            77 D-Freiburg                    53.32,1      5.32,3    (82)    3.19 ¦   15.38    11.¦  17.26    15.¦  20.27     5.¦
GP/M40    1860. Giessler Martin                     64 D-Freiburg                  1:47.54,6     56.24,7 (20149)    6.42 ¦   30.22  1864.¦  32.49  1840.¦  44.42  1859.¦
GP/M55     567. Glöckler Josef                      49 D-Freiburg                  1:40.37,8     42.15,4 (14209)    6.15 ¦   28.00   549.¦  31.10   549.¦  41.26   579.¦
AG/WM      ---  Haas Hans Ulrich                    66 D-Freiburg                    33.20,8      2.58,4 (50242)    7.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2149. Hoffmann Andreas                    68 D-Freiburg                  1:25.58,5     37.25,9 (13307)    5.20 ¦   24.41  2090.¦  27.45  2312.¦  33.32  2072.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Lauscher Joël+Löpfe Pius            01 D-Freiburg                    12.44,1      4.38,2 (30149)    7.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     505. Lilienthal Jürgen                   55 D-Freiburg                  1:22.40,3     25.55,4 (12373)    5.08 ¦   23.35   491.¦  26.12   510.¦  32.52   518.¦
AG/WW      ---  Lilienthal Ulrike                   56 D-Freiburg                    35.56,6      6.58,2 (50420)    7.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     355. Löpfe Pius                          61 D-Freiburg                  1:13.47,9     16.40,8  (4402)    4.35 ¦   22.06   512.¦  23.32   385.¦  28.09   239.¦
AG/AW20     61. Olbert Cathérine                    83 D-Freiburg                    22.31,8      6.26,2 (42753)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     796. Pflumm Matthias                     59 D-Freiburg                  1:22.00,7     24.53,6  (5486)    5.05 ¦   23.15   748.¦  26.08   839.¦  32.36   806.¦
GP/M30    2453. Pustejovsky Clemens                 69 D-Freiburg                  1:29.42,0     41.09,4  (9453)    5.34 ¦   25.16  2278.¦  28.08  2417.¦  36.17  2547.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schulte Cathrin                     69 D-Freiburg                    40.42,0     11.43,6 (50640)    8.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Schulte Rainer                      37 D-Freiburg                    43.06,4     12.44,0 (50642)    9.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     754. Leppert Daniel                      62 D-Freiburg i. Br.           1:17.40,1     26.10,2  (6361)    4.49 ¦   22.06   708.¦  24.32   751.¦  31.00   828.¦
GP/M45     809. Hermes Roland                       61 D-Freising                  1:22.12,2     25.05,1  (8264)    5.06 ¦   23.57   893.¦  25.51   785.¦  32.23   785.¦
AG/AW40    284. Hermes Sabine                       64 D-Freising                    29.35,5     12.23,0 (48174)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     195. Lohnstein Manfred                   46 D-Friedberg                 1:28.29,9     28.56,1 (17361)    5.29 ¦   26.02   220.¦  28.35   221.¦  33.51   155.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Radder Philipp                      00 D-Friedrichshafen             12.40,4      4.34,5 (30210)    7.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     309. Haendle Heidrun                     56 memler.de                   1:55.23,4     48.07,7 (22467)    7.10 ¦   32.40   309.¦  36.59   311.¦  45.43   311.¦
GP/M40    1605. Haendle Rainer                      64 memler.de                   1:31.38,6     40.08,7 (10747)    5.41 ¦   27.23  1709.¦  30.15  1733.¦  33.59  1314.¦
GP/M40     385. Schaer Michael                      62 D-Garmisch-Partenkirchen    1:12.24,3     20.54,4  (4002)    4.29 ¦   21.32   571.¦  23.07   435.¦  27.45   303.¦
GP/M30    1556. Sorg Daniel                         75 D-Gerlingen                 1:20.04,6     31.32,0  (9564)    4.58 ¦   24.19  1990.¦  25.23  1560.¦  30.22  1240.¦
GP/M30    2932. Dannecker Christian                 67 D-Germering                 1:48.15,5     59.42,9 (22074)    6.43 ¦   31.08  2960.¦  34.12  2931.¦  42.53  2910.¦
GP/M30     549. Kiechl Stefan                       67 TG Viktoria Augsburg        1:10.07,4     21.34,8  (3788)    4.21 ¦   20.03   500.¦  21.43   453.¦  28.20   721.¦
AG/AW40    395. Schmitt Eveline                     51 D-Godramstein                 32.08,3     14.55,8 (47123)    6.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     124. Stange Andreas                      64 D-Göttingen                 1:05.57,1     14.27,2  (2638)    4.05 ¦   19.28   178.¦  20.41   108.¦  25.46   110.¦
GP/W40     721. Schneider Birgit                    64 D-Grafschaft                1:44.10,3     40.15,7 (13917)    6.28 ¦   30.49   751.¦  32.53   716.¦  40.27   705.¦
GP/M40    1166. Schneider Roland                    64 D-Grafschaft                1:23.31,6     32.01,7 (13902)    5.11 ¦   25.26  1464.¦  26.14  1144.¦  31.50   965.¦
GP/M40    1745. Bosché Patrick                      63 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           1:36.34,3     45.04,4 (15074)    6.00 ¦   24.37  1317.¦  33.05  1848.¦  38.51  1745.¦
GP/W45      94. Liebhart Anke                       59 D-Großaitingen              1:22.39,2     20.22,6 (15399)    5.08 ¦   24.31   114.¦  25.54    83.¦  32.13    87.¦
GP/M45    1324. Nägele Richard                      61 D-Grosskitzighofen          1:35.43,7     38.36,6 (12436)    5.56 ¦   28.44  1423.¦  30.33  1343.¦  36.25  1211.¦
GP/M70      21. Glässer Christian                   36 D-Güglingen                 1:36.36,6     24.20,1 (12194)    6.00 ¦   26.19    12.¦  30.10    19.¦  40.07    30.¦
GP/M20     930. Sprenger Henning                    82 D-Gundernhausen             1:24.53,4     36.53,6  (9568)    5.16 ¦   23.55   858.¦  26.26   881.¦  34.31  1022.¦
AG/WW      ---  Sprenger Karin                      82 D-Gundernhausen               38.45,7      9.47,3 (50673)    8.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     787. Uhlmann Stefanie                    68 D-Gütersloh                 1:34.32,1     34.57,9 (15658)    5.52 ¦   27.59   830.¦  29.42   762.¦  36.50   770.¦
AG/AM20    149. Bleil Matthias                      78 D-Halle                       21.20,1      7.55,6 (42040)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     167. Mehlin Léa                          72 D-Haltingen                 1:18.50,3     19.16,1  (9375)    4.53 ¦   23.05   177.¦  25.23   198.¦  30.22   138.¦
GP/M40    1091. Mehlin Marcel                       62 D-Haltingen                 1:22.23,0     30.53,1  (9376)    5.07 ¦   23.13   976.¦  25.54  1078.¦  33.15  1207.¦
GP/M55     393. Jenken Norbert                      51 D-Hamburg                   1:29.58,0     31.35,6 (12297)    5.35 ¦   26.06   431.¦  28.25   405.¦  35.26   366.¦
GP/M40     829. Mlody Roger                         62 D-Hamburg                   1:18.39,4     27.09,5 (12414)    4.53 ¦   23.23  1024.¦  24.56   842.¦  30.19   705.¦
GP/W45     387. Rogall Petra                        59 D-Hamburg                   1:37.35,2     35.18,6 (22306)    6.03 ¦   29.23   459.¦  30.39   371.¦  37.32   346.¦
GP/W45     270. Rudolf Silvia                       57 D-Hamburg                   1:32.18,9     30.02,3 (18490)    5.44 ¦   27.40   344.¦  28.52   253.¦  35.45   248.¦
AG/AW40    109. Schümann Birgit                     55 D-Hamburg                     26.36,5      9.24,0 (44497)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     648. Wagner Maximilian                   72 D-Hamburg                   1:11.21,6     22.49,0  (3687)    4.26 ¦   19.46   425.¦  22.16   560.¦  29.19   959.¦
AG/WW      ---  Ilse Angelika                       58 D-Hannover                    44.23,9     15.25,5 (50309)    9.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1472. Ilse Dieter                         58 D-Hannover                  1:55.30,5     58.23,4 (17274)    7.10 ¦   31.13  1473.¦  36.20  1471.¦  47.56  1469.¦
GP/M40    1768. Raguso Giuseppe                     62 D-Hattersheim               1:37.52,3     46.22,4 (20388)    6.04 ¦   28.40  1805.¦  29.48  1698.¦  39.24  1776.¦
GP/W20     488. Marwedel Kerstin                    78 D-Heidelberg                1:35.07,0     40.34,0 (17378)    5.54 ¦   28.18   540.¦  30.19   509.¦  36.29   454.¦
GP/W50     313. Ulrich Beate Ch.                    52 D-Heidelberg                1:57.26,3     50.10,6 (22380)    7.17 ¦   34.17   313.¦  37.59   313.¦  45.09   308.¦
GP/M50      26. Herholz Helge                       55 D-Heidenheim                1:05.15,9      8.31,0  (3279)    4.03 ¦   19.25    44.¦  20.57    31.¦  24.53     9.¦
AG/AW14    201. Singelmann Laura                    91 D-Heilbronn                   30.15,8     13.06,4 (48373)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    368. Singelmann Petra                    65 D-Heilbronn                   31.15,0     14.02,5 (48374)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1193. Stankovic Peter                     62 D-Heilbronn                 1:24.02,9     32.33,0 (10611)    5.13 ¦   24.02  1195.¦  26.22  1167.¦  33.38  1256.¦
GP/M45    1247. Henselmann Michael                  59 D-Hemmingen                 1:32.36,6     35.29,5  (9229)    5.45 ¦   24.47  1038.¦  30.30  1341.¦  37.19  1271.¦
GP/M30    2960. Radermacher Christian               74 D-Hemmingen                 1:55.33,2   1:07.00,6 (20386)    7.10 ¦   36.28  2983.¦  36.07  2956.¦  42.57  2912.¦
GP/W30    1170. Schürle Sandra                      76 D-Hemmingen                 1:55.32,9     55.58,7 (22341)    7.10 ¦   36.28  1182.¦  36.07  1155.¦  42.57  1122.¦
GP/M60     153. Peters Karl-Heinz                   42 D-Hennigsdorf               1:25.33,1     25.59,3  (4484)    5.18 ¦   23.12    79.¦  27.23   165.¦  34.57   185.¦
GP/W50     239. Wagner Heidi                        55 D-Herrischried              1:40.37,5     33.21,8 (17612)    6.15 ¦   28.13   209.¦  30.57   213.¦  41.25   271.¦
GP/M30    1765. Jurjanz Ramon                       73 D-Herzogenaurach            1:22.06,4     33.33,8 (17295)    5.06 ¦   25.02  2213.¦  25.32  1625.¦  31.31  1560.¦
GP/M30    2726. Gruenert Ekkehard                   76 D-Hilchenbach               1:35.06,7     46.34,1 (17213)    5.54 ¦   28.18  2835.¦  30.18  2744.¦  36.29  2574.¦
GP/M55     364. Anspach Hans-Norbert                51 D-Hochspeyer                1:28.36,6     30.14,2 (14027)    5.30 ¦   25.46   410.¦  27.38   345.¦  35.11   357.¦
GP/M55     609. Bauer Reiner                        51 D-Hochspeyer                1:49.30,8     51.08,4 (10035)    6.48 ¦   32.36   624.¦  34.26   604.¦  42.28   598.¦
GP/W20     725. Bauer Sarah Regina                  85 D-Hochspeyer                1:49.30,8     54.57,8 (22017)    6.48 ¦   32.35   747.¦  34.27   722.¦  42.28   707.¦
GP/M50     651. Schanne Rüdiger                     53 D-Hochspeyer                1:26.14,8     29.29,9 (12521)    5.21 ¦   24.48   667.¦  27.18   664.¦  34.07   635.¦
GP/M30    1347. Rompf Joerg Thomas                  71 D-Hofheim                   1:18.18,2     29.45,6  (5532)    4.51 ¦   21.05   769.¦  24.31  1234.¦  32.41  1867.¦
GP/M40      60. Balla Thomas                        64 D-Hohentengen               1:03.32,9     12.03,0  (1034)    3.56 ¦   18.29    81.¦  20.06    66.¦  24.56    59.¦
GP/M40    1205. Risch Martin                        62 D-Hohentengen               1:24.11,3     32.41,4 (20409)    5.13 ¦   25.00  1394.¦  26.47  1248.¦  32.22  1048.¦
GP/M50    1028. Hasenstab Gerhard                   52 D-Holzminden                1:45.55,7     49.10,8 (16223)    6.34 ¦   30.29  1045.¦  33.42  1030.¦  41.43  1010.¦
GP/M30    2740. Hoffmann Jens                       70 D-Huenstetten               1:35.47,8     47.15,2 (13308)    5.57 ¦   27.13  2699.¦  30.37  2770.¦  37.57  2721.¦
GP/M40    1666. Wöretshofer Peter                   62 D-Hünstetten                1:33.20,6     41.50,7 (20548)    5.48 ¦   28.39  1804.¦  28.50  1593.¦  35.50  1548.¦
GP/M30    1495. Böhm Richard                        73 Lang Papier                 1:19.35,5     31.02,9 (13743)    4.56 ¦   23.44  1789.¦  25.18  1514.¦  30.33  1297.¦
AG/AM20    507. Clemens Guido                       70 Myllykoski Continental 3      27.29,1     14.04,6 (44111)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1513. Poschen Ralf                        63 Rhein Papier                1:29.43,5     38.13,6 (14455)    5.34 ¦   26.48  1654.¦  27.50  1437.¦  35.04  1453.¦
AG/AM20    252. Thalhofer Richard                   81 Myllykoski Continental 3      23.11,3      9.46,8 (44546)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2421. Graf Martin                         68 D-Huttingen                 1:29.11,7     40.39,1 (12209)    5.32 ¦   26.01  2482.¦  28.00  2379.¦  35.09  2385.¦
GP/M45    1430. Woydich Michael                     58 D-Idstein                   1:42.11,2     45.04,1 (19523)    6.20 ¦   29.03  1438.¦  32.02  1417.¦  41.05  1417.¦
GP/M30    2892. Altenburger Ingo                    68 D-Jestetten                 1:42.55,4     54.22,8 (21011)    6.23 ¦   31.10  2961.¦  33.40  2916.¦  38.04  2730.¦
GP/M45     985. Jansen Hilar                        57 D-Kandel                    1:25.34,5     28.27,4 (19228)    5.19 ¦   24.50  1046.¦  27.06  1001.¦  33.37   938.¦
GP/M50     605. Holler Josef                        52 D-Kappel-Grafenhausen       1:25.29,6     28.44,7 (12262)    5.18 ¦   25.01   703.¦  26.36   561.¦  33.51   605.¦
GP/W50      86. Omenzetter Renate                   53 D-Kappel-Grafenhausen       1:27.18,7     20.03,0 (17435)    5.25 ¦   25.10    78.¦  27.52    93.¦  34.15    84.¦
GP/M40     115. Ehrle Klaus                         63 D-Karlsbad                  1:05.38,1     14.08,2  (2178)    4.04 ¦   19.37   199.¦  20.29    89.¦  25.31    91.¦
GP/W40     756. Frei-Raab Petra                     62 D-Karlsbad                  1:47.44,5     43.49,9 (21151)    6.41 ¦   33.04   796.¦  34.40   760.¦  39.59   692.¦
GP/M45    1229. Raab Harald                         58 D-Karlsbad                  1:32.03,0     34.55,9 (21382)    5.43 ¦   26.55  1303.¦  29.24  1262.¦  35.43  1157.¦
GP/M30     786. Bandura Christian                   73 D-Karlsruhe                 1:13.02,8     24.30,2  (6044)    4.32 ¦   21.22   865.¦  23.08   792.¦  28.31   770.¦
GP/M30     652. Baumgärtner Stefan                  72 D-Karlsruhe                 1:11.24,0     22.51,4  (3042)    4.26 ¦   21.03   761.¦  22.24   601.¦  27.56   632.¦
GP/M55       3. Beil Peter                          51 D-Karlsruhe                 1:01.25,6      3.03,2  (1048)    3.49 ¦   18.08     5.¦  19.24     3.¦  23.52     2.¦
GP/W50      85. Berger-Schmitt Regina               56 D-Karlsruhe                 1:27.11,6     19.55,9  (8046)    5.25 ¦   26.01   110.¦  27.19    75.¦  33.50    74.¦
GP/M45    1166. Bernhard Max Roger                  59 D-Karlsruhe                 1:29.53,8     32.46,7 (14053)    5.35 ¦   25.48  1170.¦  28.32  1176.¦  35.32  1136.¦
GP/M30    2630. Braun Martin                        68 D-Karlsruhe                 1:32.56,6     44.24,0 (18068)    5.46 ¦   28.17  2833.¦  30.12  2729.¦  34.27  2257.¦
GP/M30    1611. Breustedt Bastian                   75 memler.de                   1:20.30,3     31.57,7 (12748)    5.00 ¦   24.21  2002.¦  25.39  1660.¦  30.29  1275.¦
GP/M40    1852. Ebel Eddy                           63 D-Karlsruhe                 1:45.53,3     54.23,4 (18131)    6.34 ¦   29.04  1827.¦  34.25  1866.¦  42.24  1840.¦
GP/W40     272. Ehler Brigitte                      66 D-Karlsruhe                 1:26.44,3     22.49,7 (14164)    5.23 ¦   25.31   312.¦  27.32   281.¦  33.39   251.¦
GP/W40      84. Ewald Petra                         64 D-Karlsruhe                 1:18.15,7     14.21,1  (6169)    4.51 ¦   23.09   109.¦  24.50    88.¦  30.15    63.¦
GP/M45     713. Faber Axel                          57 memler.de                   1:20.31,8     23.24,7 (10746)    5.00 ¦   24.12   937.¦  25.13   671.¦  31.05   612.¦
GP/W50     184. Feix Elli                           53 memler.de                   1:35.53,5     28.37,8 (19603)    5.57 ¦   28.48   230.¦  31.18   224.¦  35.47   124.¦
GP/M45     917. Göller Helmut                       58 memler.de                   1:24.09,3     27.02,2 (14747)    5.13 ¦   25.00  1068.¦  26.36   928.¦  32.32   800.¦
GP/W30     348. Greiner Melanie                     73 D-Karlsruhe                 1:24.43,3     25.09,1 (13262)    5.15 ¦   24.46   358.¦  26.57   365.¦  32.59   349.¦
GP/W50     DNF  Gros Sabine                         55 D-Karlsruhe                     -----   gestartet  (7219)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1351. Hammerschmit Bertram                60 D-Karlsruhe                 1:36.57,6     39.50,5 (19172)    6.01 ¦   30.11  1460.¦  30.17  1332.¦  36.28  1216.¦
GP/W40     509. Harner Kerstin                      62 memler.de                   1:34.19,0     30.24,4 (13749)    5.51 ¦   26.30   400.¦  30.23   561.¦  37.25   550.¦
GP/M55     553. Held Oskar                          47 D-Karlsruhe                 1:39.16,2     40.53,8 (14265)    6.10 ¦   29.17   587.¦  31.18   551.¦  38.40   522.¦
GP/W40     641. Held Ulla                           62 D-Karlsruhe                 1:38.51,8     34.57,2 (14266)    6.08 ¦   28.28   615.¦  32.01   675.¦  38.22   618.¦
GP/W50     192. Helmes Leni                         56 D-Karlsruhe                 1:36.34,9     29.19,2 (22140)    6.00 ¦   28.35   224.¦  29.43   157.¦  38.15   193.¦
GP/W40     255. Henkenhaf Verena                    63 memler.de                   1:26.03,8     22.09,2 (13750)    5.20 ¦   25.29   306.¦  26.51   225.¦  33.43   254.¦
GP/W45     473. Heynen Susanne                      60 memler.de                   1:43.07,2     40.50,6 (18698)    6.24 ¦   29.34   465.¦  33.05   477.¦  40.26   456.¦
GP/W45       1. Hoeltz Ulrike                       61 D-Karlsruhe                 1:02.16,6       -----   (130)    3.52 ¦   18.27     2.¦  19.43     1.¦  24.06     1.¦
GP/W20     389. Jantos Susanne                      80 D-Karlsruhe                 1:31.01,4     36.28,4 (15328)    5.39 ¦   26.41   387.¦  29.08   415.¦  35.11   374.¦
GP/W40     DNF  Kalz Michaela                       66 D-Karlsruhe                   23.50,9        Km 5  (9279)    ---- ¦   23.50   154.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     818. Katzenberger Bernd                  54 memler.de                   1:31.29,7     34.44,8 (15747)    5.41 ¦   27.51   945.¦  28.37   797.¦  35.00   722.¦
GP/W40     585. Klein Ilona                         63 D-Karlsruhe                 1:36.57,3     33.02,7 (19261)    6.01 ¦   30.11   719.¦  30.17   555.¦  36.28   464.¦
BG/TW      147. Klein Janice                        97 D-Karlsruhe                    9.01,8      2.32,0 (31133)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     680. Klumpp Claudia                      76 D-Karlsruhe                 1:32.11,3     32.37,1 (15357)    5.43 ¦   27.51   816.¦  28.38   600.¦  35.41   648.¦
GP/W20     434. Köhnen Rachel                       85 memler.de                   1:33.08,5     38.35,5 (10748)    5.47 ¦   29.23   628.¦  29.52   479.¦  33.52   292.¦
GP/M40    1275. Komlos Thomas                       63 memler.de                   1:25.21,7     33.51,8  (8749)    5.18 ¦   24.31  1303.¦  26.55  1271.¦  33.54  1299.¦
GP/M40    1803. Krause Peter                        63 D-Karlsruhe                 1:40.44,2     49.14,3 (22202)    6.15 ¦   29.31  1845.¦  32.08  1820.¦  39.04  1760.¦
GP/W40     327. Kremer Brigitte                     63 memeler.de                  1:28.47,9     24.53,3 (21599)    5.31 ¦   26.32   404.¦  28.07   332.¦  34.07   283.¦
GP/W50     273. Krieger Ursula                      55 D-Karlsruhe                 1:44.05,1     36.49,4 (21276)    6.28 ¦   30.10   280.¦  32.43   270.¦  41.10   268.¦
GP/W20     477. Kriesch Lena                        81 memler.de                   1:34.41,8     40.08,8 (15748)    5.53 ¦   26.55   414.¦  30.26   520.¦  37.19   504.¦
GP/W20     453. Kulke Simone                        80 memeler.de                  1:33.45,9     39.12,9 (21600)    5.49 ¦   27.00   421.¦  29.46   469.¦  36.58   483.¦
GP/M30     975. Kurz Rainer                         70 D-Karlsruhe                 1:14.56,2     26.23,6  (4378)    4.39 ¦   21.40   983.¦  24.00  1064.¦  29.14   946.¦
GP/W40     667. Lauricella Marion                   63 memler.de                   1:40.06,3     36.11,7 (16749)    6.13 ¦   29.57   708.¦  31.52   665.¦  38.16   609.¦
GP/M30    2640. Lindert Manfred                     68 memler.de                   1:33.08,8     44.36,2 (10749)    5.47 ¦   29.23  2898.¦  29.53  2695.¦  33.52  2153.¦
GP/W45     524. Lohmann Ulla                        59 memler.de                   1:52.31,8     50.15,2 (22468)    6.59 ¦   33.55   542.¦  35.43   521.¦  42.53   503.¦
GP/M55      59. Lucic Ivan                          48 D-Karlsruhe                 1:12.50,1     14.27,7  (3403)    4.31 ¦   21.25    93.¦  23.08    63.¦  28.15    41.¦
GP/W30    1172. Lucic Simone                        69 D-Karlsruhe                 1:56.37,6     57.03,4 (22221)    7.14 ¦   33.19  1162.¦  36.37  1165.¦  46.40  1173.¦
GP/M40     326. Ludwig Heiko                        63 memeler.de                  1:10.54,8     19.24,9  (3798)    4.24 ¦   20.54   418.¦  22.25   325.¦  27.35   284.¦
GP/M40     832. Manhardt Uwe                        65 D-Karlsruhe                 1:18.42,8     27.12,9  (6392)    4.53 ¦   23.18   997.¦  24.49   812.¦  30.35   752.¦
GP/M20     127. Meder Thomas                        77 memler.de                   1:04.58,6     16.58,8  (3799)    4.02 ¦   19.11   163.¦  20.30   124.¦  25.17   123.¦
GP/M50     853. Messina Guiseppe                    53 memler.de                   1:32.52,9     36.08,0 (18699)    5.46 ¦   27.16   911.¦  29.19   850.¦  36.17   812.¦
GP/W30     793. Meyer Claudia                       72 D-Karlsruhe                 1:34.39,5     35.05,3 (18402)    5.52 ¦   28.38   909.¦  30.09   818.¦  35.52   665.¦
GP/W20     463. Meyer-Kassel Sybille                78 D-Karlsruhe                 1:33.57,4     39.24,4 (15443)    5.50 ¦   27.43   495.¦  29.55   483.¦  36.18   439.¦
GP/W50      64. Möhlmann Ulla                       54 D-Karlsruhe                 1:25.38,9     18.23,2 (12415)    5.19 ¦   25.31    93.¦  26.54    59.¦  33.12    56.¦
GP/W45       7. Mussler Agnes                       59 memler.de                   1:10.36,0      8.19,4  (4800)    4.23 ¦   20.58    10.¦  22.16     7.¦  27.20     7.¦
GP/M45     151. Mussler Reinhard                    59 memler.de                   1:08.54,1     11.47,0  (2802)    4.16 ¦   20.27   241.¦  21.33   137.¦  26.54   140.¦
GP/W40     491. Nuss Susanne                        64 D-Karlsruhe                 1:33.57,9     30.03,3 (15477)    5.50 ¦   27.43   531.¦  29.55   515.¦  36.18   445.¦
AG/AW40    467. Probst Martina                      62 D-Karlsruhe                   36.44,1     19.31,6 (46379)    7.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     388. Reichle Susanne                     74 memeler.de                  1:25.45,4     26.11,2 (17699)    5.19 ¦   26.39   632.¦  27.04   377.¦  32.02   256.¦
GP/M30    2676. Riebel Andreas                      71 D-Karlsruhe                 1:33.54,9     45.22,3  (3514)    5.50 ¦   26.09  2504.¦  30.12  2727.¦  37.33  2694.¦
GP/W50     119. Riffel Doris                        55 memler.de                   1:31.03,0     23.47,3 (14751)    5.39 ¦   25.58   107.¦  28.49   120.¦  36.15   136.¦
GP/W30    1162. Rinklin Elke                        68 D-Karlsruhe                 1:53.48,9     54.14,7 (21396)    7.04 ¦   33.04  1156.¦  35.28  1140.¦  45.16  1161.¦
GP/W40     617. Rossi Daniela                       65 D-Karlsruhe                 1:37.53,4     33.58,8 (14492)    6.04 ¦   28.22   604.¦  31.25   647.¦  38.05   594.¦
GP/M30    2797. Rossi Marco                         68 D-Karlsruhe                 1:37.53,7     49.21,1 (14493)    6.04 ¦   28.22  2842.¦  31.25  2826.¦  38.05  2734.¦
GP/M30    2301. Salzmann Michael                    70 D-Karlsruhe                 1:27.45,0     39.12,4 (12513)    5.27 ¦   26.26  2555.¦  27.30  2238.¦  33.48  2132.¦
GP/W30     736. Saulder Bettina                     71 D-Karlsruhe                 1:33.25,3     33.51,1 (18505)    5.48 ¦   26.47   654.¦  29.18   702.¦  37.20   818.¦
GP/M30     580. Schaefer Markus                     71 memler.de                   1:10.33,2     22.00,6  (5800)    4.23 ¦   21.17   834.¦  22.35   639.¦  26.40   393.¦
AG/AM60     32. Schmitt Volker                      45 D-Karlsruhe                   25.19,2      6.51,5 (44486)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     699. Schmitz Marie-Louise                66 memler.de                   1:42.25,4     38.30,8 (20600)    6.21 ¦   31.09   760.¦  32.11   684.¦  39.04   649.¦
GP/M50     364. Schultz Jürgen                      54 memler.de                   1:19.02,7     22.17,8 (15749)    4.54 ¦   23.56   543.¦  25.12   384.¦  29.53   240.¦
GP/W45      80. Schulz Petra                        58 D-Karlsruhe                 1:21.54,4     19.37,8 (12559)    5.05 ¦   24.50   143.¦  26.01    90.¦  31.02    53.¦
GP/M55     392. Siedat Horst                        51 D-Karlsruhe                 1:29.57,1     31.34,7 (12569)    5.35 ¦   26.48   474.¦  28.23   402.¦  34.45   340.¦
GP/W30     722. Soltau Kerstin                      69 D-Karlsruhe                 1:33.04,0     33.29,8 (16543)    5.46 ¦   28.35   904.¦  29.40   758.¦  34.47   557.¦
GP/M30     635. Soltau Sven-Olaf                    68 D-Karlsruhe                 1:11.11,1     22.38,5  (3618)    4.25 ¦   21.45  1003.¦  22.38   648.¦  26.47   412.¦
GP/M40    1355. Staffen Uwe                         66 D-Karlsruhe                 1:26.42,8     35.12,9 (14576)    5.23 ¦   25.30  1474.¦  27.32  1401.¦  33.39  1262.¦
GP/W50     276. Steermann Birgit                    56 D-Karlsruhe                 1:44.32,7     37.17,0 (20488)    6.29 ¦   31.11   298.¦  32.32   262.¦  40.48   259.¦
GP/W16      46. Steermann Fenja                     90 D-Karlsruhe                 1:38.44,9     21.08,0 (22352)    6.08 ¦   29.16    42.¦  31.53    47.¦  37.35    40.¦
GP/W45      96. Stier Birgit                        59 D-Karlsruhe                 1:22.57,3     20.40,7 (12598)    5.09 ¦   24.56   151.¦  26.20   101.¦  31.40    66.¦
GP/M30    2697. Trimpop-Dietz Olaf                  68 memler.de                   1:34.27,6     45.55,0 (15750)    5.52 ¦   27.14  2700.¦  29.52  2693.¦  37.21  2673.¦
GP/M30    1236. Walter Wolfgang                     70 memler.de                   1:17.24,8     28.52,2 (12749)    4.48 ¦   23.32  1726.¦  24.31  1235.¦  29.20   969.¦
AG/AW40    431. Weidemann Regina                    61 D-Karlsruhe                   33.25,5     16.13,0 (46521)    7.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     143. Wein Norbert                        52 D-Karlsruhe                 1:12.43,5     15.58,6  (3697)    4.31 ¦   21.17   191.¦  22.52   131.¦  28.33   133.¦
GP/W30    1150. Wenzky Nina                         74 memler.de                   1:52.31,6     52.57,4 (22469)    6.59 ¦   33.54  1172.¦  35.42  1145.¦  42.54  1120.¦
GP/M30    2619. Wilk Marco                          72 D-Karlsruhe                 1:32.43,7     44.11,1 (20539)    5.45 ¦   28.07  2817.¦  29.31  2659.¦  35.05  2369.¦
GP/W40     749. Zimmermann Petra                    65 memler.de                   1:46.42,3     42.47,7 (18700)    6.37 ¦   30.12   720.¦  33.14   731.¦  43.15   764.¦
GP/M40    1358. Zobel Christian                     62 D-Karlsruhe                 1:26.47,3     35.17,4 (14691)    5.23 ¦   25.30  1475.¦  27.22  1377.¦  33.54  1298.¦
GP/M40    1868. Rudolph Norbert                     64 D-Karlstadt                 1:51.13,4     59.43,5 (22314)    6.54 ¦   31.07  1879.¦  36.18  1879.¦  43.47  1855.¦
GP/M40    1633. Schraut Josef                       66 D-Karlstadt                 1:32.27,0     40.57,1 (14550)    5.44 ¦   25.56  1539.¦  29.41  1686.¦  36.49  1628.¦
GP/W45     324. Arnold Martine                      61 D-Kehl                      1:34.09,9     31.53,3 (18018)    5.51 ¦   27.16   313.¦  29.48   320.¦  37.04   330.¦
GP/M45    1291. Arnold Peter                        61 D-Kehl                      1:34.10,2     37.03,1 (18020)    5.51 ¦   27.16  1331.¦  29.48  1293.¦  37.04  1257.¦
AG/AM20    516. Auerswald Marc                      70 Q-Force forever               27.42,1     14.17,6 (42538)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1908. Grupp Ulrich                        68 D-Kirchheim                 1:23.21,8     34.49,2 (15240)    5.10 ¦   25.09  2245.¦  26.10  1849.¦  32.01  1693.¦
GP/M45    1358. Rehage Rainer                       60 D-Kirchheim                 1:37.08,5     40.01,4 (15518)    6.02 ¦   28.45  1424.¦  30.09  1325.¦  38.14  1312.¦
GP/W20     749. Mosig Heike                         78 D-Kirchseeon                2:03.14,5   1:08.41,5 (22249)    7.39 ¦   34.30   754.¦  39.01   754.¦  49.42   750.¦
GP/M40    1842. Ströl Jürgen                        64 D-Kirchseeon                1:44.29,6     52.59,7 (18582)    6.29 ¦   29.07  1830.¦  32.35  1835.¦  42.46  1845.¦
GP/M30    1542. Beinborn Peter                      74 D-Konstanz                  1:19.56,8     31.24,2  (6056)    4.58 ¦   25.00  2207.¦  25.53  1749.¦  29.02   887.¦
GP/W50     222. Claus Christiane                    56 D-Konstanz                  1:39.04,4     31.48,7 (22916)    6.09 ¦   28.43   229.¦  31.22   227.¦  38.59   213.¦
GP/M70      27. Herzel Alfred                       33 D-Kraichtal                 1:38.14,0     25.57,5 (18238)    6.06 ¦   29.26    32.¦  30.45    26.¦  38.02    20.¦
AG/AW60     32. Herzel Margot                       39 D-Kraichtal                   34.11,3      8.09,8 (47055)    7.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     635. Bittner Erhard                      52 D-Kuppenheim                1:25.59,0     29.14,1 (11069)    5.20 ¦   25.59   800.¦  26.59   618.¦  33.00   527.¦
AG/AW18    170. Bittner Hannah                      87 D-Kuppenheim                  28.46,3      9.30,7 (43044)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     107. Gross-Bosnjak Brigitte              56 D-Küssaberg                 1:29.24,0     22.08,3 (16199)    5.33 ¦   27.15   168.¦  27.52    92.¦  34.15    85.¦
GP/W14      23. Covic-Durakovik Ema                 95 D-Landau                    2:09.17,9     48.31,6 (22069)    8.02 ¦   39.57    24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W14      22. Covic-Durakovik Jasmina             93 D-Landau                    1:55.36,1     34.49,8 (22070)    7.11 ¦   34.02    23.¦  37.30    23.¦  44.03    17.¦
GP/W45     543. Covic-Durakovik Sanja               61 D-Landau                    2:12.42,8   1:10.26,2 (22071)    8.14 ¦   42.05   548.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2652. Doll Wolfgang                       67 D-Landau                    1:33.24,7     44.52,1 (10146)    5.48 ¦   26.36  2591.¦  29.00  2576.¦  37.48  2712.¦
GP/M14      23. Hillenbrand Lukas                   92 D-Landau                    1:22.56,6     19.44,8 (22144)    5.09 ¦   23.45    23.¦  26.01    23.¦  33.09    33.¦
GP/M45     378. Knaak Peter                         61 D-Landau                    1:14.12,5     17.05,4  (5352)    4.36 ¦   21.32   408.¦  23.36   397.¦  29.03   336.¦
GP/W40     652. Seither Stefanie                    64 D-Landau                    1:39.28,3     35.33,7 (15589)    6.10 ¦   29.49   704.¦  30.58   612.¦  38.40   634.¦
GP/M50     976. van Schie Paul                      56 D-Landau                    1:39.49,6     43.04,7 (15724)    6.12 ¦   30.11  1034.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     222. Jaeger Hardy                        45 D-Langenargen               1:30.55,3     31.21,5 (11295)    5.38 ¦   26.30   235.¦  28.35   222.¦  35.48   209.¦
GP/M50     216. Kathan Richard                      54 D-Langenargen               1:14.53,3     18.08,4  (7329)    4.39 ¦   22.49   388.¦  23.29   192.¦  28.34   135.¦
GP/W30    1140. Kühn Xenia                          72 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen   1:51.24,3     51.50,1 (22206)    6.55 ¦   33.22  1163.¦  36.25  1161.¦  41.35  1075.¦
GP/W30    1141. Schikora Katrin                     68 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen   1:51.24,4     51.50,2 (22327)    6.55 ¦   33.17  1161.¦  36.20  1160.¦  41.46  1086.¦
GP/M30    2462. Ebeling Juha                        75 D-Leipzig                   1:29.49,4     41.16,8  (8901)    5.34 ¦   25.17  2283.¦  28.52  2547.¦  35.39  2452.¦
GP/M30     929. Kiy Markus                          68 D-Leipzig                   1:14.30,4     25.57,8 (10334)    4.37 ¦   22.11  1188.¦  23.48   989.¦  28.30   766.¦
GP/M55     291. Klaeber Hubert                      49 D-Leonberg                  1:24.54,6     26.32,2 (11338)    5.16 ¦   23.35   236.¦  27.12   319.¦  34.06   312.¦
GP/M30    2387. Walter Andreas                      70 D-Leonberg                  1:28.46,8     40.14,2  (8660)    5.31 ¦   24.29  2035.¦  27.43  2305.¦  36.33  2583.¦
GP/M70       3. Kimmich Gerhard                     32 D-Linkenheim-Hochstetten    1:18.53,5      6.37,0  (6325)    4.54 ¦   22.19     3.¦  25.06     3.¦  31.27     3.¦
GP/M65      81. Cantarella Sebastiano               38 D-Lörrach                   1:34.37,5     28.54,5 (12092)    5.52 ¦   26.58    74.¦  29.38    79.¦  38.00    86.¦
GP/W50      57. Däschle Elke                        52 D-Lörrach                   1:24.58,6     17.42,9  (9127)    5.16 ¦   24.21    54.¦  26.49    57.¦  33.48    72.¦
AG/AM20    437. Debs Omar                           68 D-Lörrach                     26.13,1     12.48,6 (47031)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1332. Fischer Christian                   61 D-Lörrach                   1:36.01,9     38.54,8 (21141)    5.58 ¦   27.00  1310.¦  31.08  1374.¦  37.53  1295.¦
GP/W45     242. Hoernig Steffi                      61 D-Lörrach                   1:31.07,8     28.51,2 (15290)    5.39 ¦   26.14   244.¦  28.32   231.¦  36.21   285.¦
GP/M30    2491. Kubicki Thomas                      67 D-Lörrach                   1:30.20,7     41.48,1 (15373)    5.36 ¦   28.20  2841.¦  28.40  2513.¦  33.20  2023.¦
GP/M30     612. Nieswand Udo                        67 D-Lörrach                   1:10.56,7     22.24,1  (2481)    4.24 ¦   20.52   714.¦  22.38   652.¦  27.25   530.¦
AG/AM40    366. Rowienski Henri                     61 D-Lörrach                     27.44,0     11.39,9 (47112)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50      99. Rutishauser Verena                  55 D-Lörrach                   1:28.19,4     21.03,7 (11534)    5.29 ¦   26.08   114.¦  27.45    88.¦  34.25    90.¦
GP/M30    1366. Schweizer Bernd                     71 D-Lörrach                   1:18.27,0     29.54,4  (6583)    4.52 ¦   22.01  1116.¦  25.17  1511.¦  31.07  1463.¦
GP/M40    1105. Trefzer Michael                     66 D-Lörrach                   1:22.34,3     31.04,4  (7653)    5.07 ¦   22.49   876.¦  26.49  1252.¦  32.55  1147.¦
GP/M30    2192. Fridell Christian                   71 D-Lottstetten               1:26.30,1     37.57,5 (12164)    5.22 ¦   25.51  2442.¦  27.26  2224.¦  33.11  1981.¦
GP/M40     770. Magin Thomas                        65 D-Ludwigshafen              1:17.52,7     26.22,8  (9356)    4.50 ¦   22.11   731.¦  24.51   825.¦  30.49   794.¦
GP/M40     303. Kantzoglu Haralambos                66 D-Lügde                     1:10.29,3     18.59,4  (2345)    4.22 ¦   20.15   295.¦  22.30   344.¦  27.43   300.¦
GP/M40     441. Löwel Michael                       65 D-Mahlberg                  1:13.10,8     21.40,9  (6375)    4.32 ¦   22.02   692.¦  23.10   445.¦  27.58   331.¦
GP/M40    1478. Bach Joachim                        66 D-Mainz                     1:29.03,7     37.33,8  (6036)    5.32 ¦   26.00  1553.¦  28.00  1455.¦  35.03  1449.¦
AG/AM20    539. Mollenhauer Thomas                  76 D-Mainz                       28.26,0     15.01,5 (46322)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     842. Hühnerbein Klaus                    64 D-Malsburg-Marzell          1:18.55,1     27.25,2 (15312)    4.54 ¦   23.54  1160.¦  25.15   917.¦  29.45   599.¦
GP/W30    1037. Schneider Christine                 68 D-Malsburg-Marzell          1:42.48,1     43.13,9 (21436)    6.23 ¦   30.14  1050.¦  32.03   994.¦  40.30  1033.¦
GP/M30    2270. Schaber Eric                        69 D-Mannheim                  1:27.20,9     38.48,3 (12519)    5.25 ¦   26.14  2522.¦  27.35  2263.¦  33.30  2063.¦
GP/W20     366. Schwarz Nadine                      77 D-Marburg                   1:30.04,2     35.31,2 (15582)    5.35 ¦   26.48   398.¦  28.17   345.¦  34.58   361.¦
GP/M55     181. Goetzmann Bernhard                  51 D-March                     1:19.36,5     21.14,1  (9193)    4.56 ¦   22.44   172.¦  25.22   197.¦  31.29   184.¦
AG/AW40    446. Dickhaut Sabine                     63 D-Maulburg                    34.01,9     16.49,4 (48082)    7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    460. Borck Friedhelm                     51 D-Meckenbeuren                30.44,7     14.40,6 (45038)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     603. Escher Eckart                       53 D-Merdingen                 1:25.26,9     28.42,0 (10167)    5.18 ¦   24.40   653.¦  27.34   692.¦  33.11   542.¦
GP/W40     425. Grüters Iris                        66 D-Merdingen                 1:32.09,6     28.15,0 (13269)    5.43 ¦   27.32   511.¦  29.09   424.¦  35.28   379.¦
GP/M50     170. Lechler Reiner                      52 D-Merdingen                 1:13.36,9     16.52,0  (4385)    4.34 ¦   21.30   220.¦  23.24   180.¦  28.41   146.¦
GP/M30    2843. Schleussner Uli                     72 D-Michelstadt               1:40.06,0     51.33,4 (19403)    6.13 ¦   29.32  2906.¦  31.55  2862.¦  38.38  2765.¦
GP/W30     441. Merk Claudia                        67 D-Mindelheim                1:26.59,2     27.25,0  (8425)    5.24 ¦   24.27   314.¦  28.19   551.¦  34.12   487.¦
GP/M20     148. Räty Esko                           80 Myllykoski Continental 1    1:06.01,9     18.02,1  (1450)    4.06 ¦   19.49   210.¦  21.00   157.¦  25.11   119.¦
GP/M60       9. Schaur Alfred                       42 D-Mindelheim                1:08.58,9      9.25,1  (2570)    4.17 ¦   19.57     7.¦  21.51    13.¦  27.10    10.¦
AG/AW40    198. Schaur Irmgard                      49 D-Mindelheim                  28.07,7     10.55,2 (47919)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     840. Wörner Ulrich                       64 D-Mindelheim                1:18.52,6     27.22,7  (7697)    4.54 ¦   22.21   776.¦  25.21   942.¦  31.09   855.¦
GP/W30     551. Beerbaum Nicole                     75 D-Möckmühl                  1:29.23,8     29.49,6 (18036)    5.33 ¦   26.30   595.¦  28.40   610.¦  34.13   490.¦
GP/M30    1704. Bölli Andreas                       74 D-Moos                      1:21.31,2     32.58,6  (9063)    5.03 ¦   22.49  1437.¦  26.07  1831.¦  32.35  1835.¦
GP/M40    1074. Schafheutle Werner                  62 D-Mühlingen                 1:22.09,7     30.39,8 (10545)    5.06 ¦   24.22  1272.¦  26.01  1105.¦  31.45   952.¦
GP/M40     280. Höning Michael                      63 D-Müllheim                  1:09.52,8     18.22,9  (1709)    4.20 ¦   19.44   215.¦  21.59   261.¦  28.08   350.¦
GP/M40     649. Oestringer Bernhard                 63 D-Müllheim                  1:16.08,0     24.38,1 (15482)    4.43 ¦   21.29   552.¦  24.12   676.¦  30.25   721.¦
GP/W30     257. Eisenmann Meike                     68 D-München                   1:22.12,5     22.38,3  (8149)    5.06 ¦   23.58   260.¦  25.50   242.¦  32.23   282.¦
AG/AW20    574. Heimberg Ellen                      77 Q-Force forever               29.57,4     13.51,8 (42539)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1076. Rupp Annika                         73 D-München                   1:45.08,9     45.34,7 (20425)    6.32 ¦   32.07  1130.¦  33.07  1056.¦  39.54  1010.¦
GP/M30     894. Rupp Stefan                         71 D-München                   1:14.11,4     25.38,8  (9505)    4.36 ¦   21.06   778.¦  23.26   880.¦  29.38  1044.¦
GP/M20     893. Stern Michael                       78 D-München                   1:23.46,8     35.47,0 (15623)    5.12 ¦   25.33  1044.¦  26.34   896.¦  31.38   731.¦
GP/M30    2932. Vuksanovic Zeljko                   75 D-München                   1:48.15,5     59.42,9 (21516)    6.43 ¦   31.08  2959.¦  34.12  2930.¦  42.54  2911.¦
AG/AM40    470. Wolber Helmut                       51 D-München                     31.27,0     15.22,9 (45295)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1268. Bichelmeier Anton                   69 D-Neukirch                  1:17.40,2     29.07,6  (8052)    4.49 ¦   22.46  1422.¦  24.31  1237.¦  30.21  1238.¦
GP/W40     450. Bichelmeier Susanne                 66 D-Neukirch                  1:32.56,1     29.01,5 (19048)    5.46 ¦   26.56   443.¦  30.44   594.¦  35.15   364.¦
GP/M30    2628. Höck Stefan                         72 D-Neuses                    1:32.55,2     44.22,6 (17257)    5.46 ¦   28.09  2819.¦  29.25  2640.¦  35.21  2415.¦
GP/M50     916. Fischer Horst                       54 D-Neustadt                  1:35.37,0     38.52,1 (17164)    5.56 ¦   28.07   960.¦  29.51   890.¦  37.37   892.¦
GP/M45     DNF  Weilacher Thomas                    61 D-Neustadt a. d. Weinstr.     44.50,5       Km 10  (2719)    ---- ¦   21.10   349.¦  23.39   403.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55     153. Dech Marliese                       51 D-Neustadt an der Weinstr   2:12.41,7   1:05.39,5 (22077)    8.14 ¦   42.03   154.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50    1063. Ohmer Ernst                         56 D-Neustadt an der Weinstr   2:12.42,8   1:15.57,9 (22270)    8.14 ¦   42.04  1071.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    199. Müller Domino                       92 D-Nordheim                    30.14,1     13.04,7 (44393)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1208. Sauter Wolfgang                     57 D-Oberboihingen             1:31.14,1     34.07,0 (15550)    5.40 ¦   26.37  1274.¦  28.19  1156.¦  36.16  1200.¦
GP/M18      93. Saladin Dominik                     88 D-Opfingen                  1:19.46,9     20.22,8 (12511)    4.57 ¦   23.43   122.¦  25.37   103.¦  30.25    78.¦
GP/W30    1149. Kolb Nicole                         73 D-Ostfildern                1:52.31,2     52.57,0 (21265)    6.59 ¦   34.23  1176.¦  34.48  1123.¦  43.18  1130.¦
GP/M30    1605. Schindler Markus                    75 D-Ostfildern                1:20.29,1     31.56,5 (12533)    5.00 ¦   24.25  2016.¦  25.09  1468.¦  30.54  1404.¦
GP/W20     407. Gruening Sandra                     77 D-Ottobrunn                 1:32.02,7     37.29,7 (17214)    5.43 ¦   27.45   500.¦  29.13   422.¦  35.03   368.¦
GP/M20    1093. Henschke Thomas                     77 D-Ottobrunn                 1:30.09,5     42.09,7 (16232)    5.36 ¦   26.13  1103.¦  27.41  1026.¦  36.13  1111.¦
GP/M20    1165. Richter Sebastian                   77 D-Ottobrunn                 1:33.48,1     45.48,3 (17469)    5.49 ¦   27.45  1195.¦  29.13  1141.¦  36.49  1131.¦
GP/W20     680. Schmidt Yvonne                      82 D-Ottobrunn                 1:44.15,3     49.42,3 (16518)    6.28 ¦   30.34   701.¦  32.42   661.¦  40.58   674.¦
GP/M50     610. Hennig Frank                        56 D-Peitz                     1:25.33,7     28.48,8 (20195)    5.19 ¦   24.09   577.¦  27.00   621.¦  34.23   668.¦
GP/M20    1094. Hoffmann Jens                       77 D-Pirna                     1:30.14,0     42.14,2 (18243)    5.36 ¦   25.35  1045.¦  27.47  1036.¦  36.51  1135.¦
GP/M40     489. Fischer Jörg                        66 D-Pohlheim                  1:13.50,3     22.20,4  (5187)    4.35 ¦   21.40   601.¦  23.09   443.¦  29.01   463.¦
GP/M30     856. Gattiker Björn                      76 D-Reutlingen                1:13.50,1     25.17,5  (9182)    4.35 ¦   22.31  1326.¦  23.13   808.¦  28.05   673.¦
GP/M45     567. Cimander Edgar                      60 D-Rheinfelden               1:18.04,3     20.57,2  (2137)    4.51 ¦   21.47   456.¦  25.14   675.¦  31.01   601.¦
GP/M50     415. Closs Knut                          54 D-Rheinfelden               1:20.33,0     23.48,1  (8123)    5.00 ¦   23.17   452.¦  25.30   420.¦  31.44   416.¦
GP/M30    1463. Feder Dirk                          75 D-Rheinfelden               1:19.19,0     30.46,4 (15165)    4.55 ¦   23.27  1684.¦  25.14  1492.¦  30.37  1318.¦
GP/M50     514. Kreim Klaus                         52 D-Rheinfelden               1:22.52,2     26.07,3 (12348)    5.08 ¦   24.18   598.¦  26.02   491.¦  32.31   477.¦
AG/AW40    473. Nuss Rosemarie                      54 D-Rheinfelden                 37.56,1     20.43,6 (48282)    8.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     159. Unterburger-Kreim Sonja             54 D-Rheinfelden               1:34.15,1     26.59,4 (18611)    5.51 ¦   27.40   183.¦  30.02   169.¦  36.32   142.¦
GP/M50     519. Martin Klaus                        52 D-Rheinstetten              1:23.03,6     26.18,7 (15428)    5.09 ¦   26.12   823.¦  26.18   518.¦  30.33   291.¦
GP/M50     969. Trapp Friedrich                     54 D-Riegel                    1:39.14,6     42.29,7 (21498)    6.10 ¦   29.12  1010.¦  31.19   973.¦  38.43   937.¦
GP/M70      11. Doll Günter                         36 D-Rohrbach                  1:31.36,2     19.19,7 (18123)    5.41 ¦   27.25    21.¦  28.40    11.¦  35.30     9.¦
GP/M20    1188. Ilse Henrik                         86 D-Ronnenberg                1:36.20,6     48.20,8 (10290)    5.59 ¦   26.28  1128.¦  31.55  1225.¦  37.57  1170.¦
GP/M50     695. Rummelmann Uwe                      56 D-Rosdorf                   1:27.32,7     30.47,8 (11533)    5.26 ¦   25.45   778.¦  27.15   656.¦  34.32   685.¦
GP/W20     527. Sost Adriane                        80 Rhein Papier                1:36.33,1     42.00,1 (21465)    5.59 ¦   27.20   454.¦  29.57   486.¦  39.16   605.¦
GP/M30    2854. Bolz Jochen                         73 D-Rudersberg                1:40.35,4     52.02,8 (17072)    6.15 ¦   28.23  2843.¦  31.49  2857.¦  40.23  2836.¦
GP/M60     294. Backert Werner                      43 D-Saarbrücken               1:38.41,4     39.07,6 (15022)    6.07 ¦   27.34   280.¦  31.36   313.¦  39.30   292.¦
GP/M60     303. Buchmann Helmut                     44 D-Saarbruecken              1:39.37,5     40.03,7 (20065)    6.11 ¦   26.13   225.¦  31.01   289.¦  42.22   330.¦
GP/M70      49. Meister Claus                       36 D-Saarbruecken              2:01.43,5     49.27,0 (21330)    7.33 ¦   36.32    50.¦  37.51    47.¦  47.19    48.¦
AG/AW40    251. Bader Elke                          64 D-Salem                       28.59,7     11.47,2 (48023)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      213. Bader Mareike                       93 D-Salem                        8.46,4      3.10,4 (33015)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1100. Voigt Horst                         61 D-Salem                     1:28.03,6     30.56,5  (9635)    5.28 ¦   25.07  1089.¦  28.30  1173.¦  34.25  1036.¦
GP/M45    1023. Florstedt Olaf                      59 Lang Papier                 1:26.24,4     29.17,3 (14183)    5.22 ¦   24.48  1041.¦  27.08  1008.¦  34.26  1042.¦
GP/M45     666. Dietz Gerald                        60 D-Sandhausen                1:19.39,6     22.32,5  (5146)    4.56 ¦   21.06   331.¦  25.54   794.¦  32.38   812.¦
AG/AM14    106. Dietz Jonas                         92 D-Sandhausen                  22.03,7      5.47,4 (42070)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     800. Bornwasser Anke                     65 D-Scheidt                   2:00.10,9     56.16,3 (22037)    7.28 ¦   33.28   799.¦  38.49   800.¦  47.52   800.¦
GP/M30     898. Bernhard Jochen                     71 D-Schliengen                1:14.14,0     25.41,4 (15054)    4.36 ¦   22.09  1177.¦  23.35   917.¦  28.29   755.¦
GP/M45    1161. Hoffmann Christoph                  57 D-Schliengen                1:29.49,7     32.42,6 (22155)    5.34 ¦   26.10  1220.¦  28.39  1194.¦  35.00  1090.¦
GP/M55     477. Kahl Lothar                         51 D-Schöneberg                1:33.47,2     35.24,8 (17300)    5.49 ¦   27.23   514.¦  29.43   481.¦  36.40   438.¦
GP/M30     653. Steinebrunner Udo                   73 D-Schönenberg               1:11.25,6     22.53,0  (6612)    4.26 ¦   20.49   704.¦  22.37   646.¦  27.57   638.¦
GP/M45     475. Jack Bernd                          61 D-Schopfheim                1:16.23,8     19.16,7  (5315)    4.44 ¦   22.16   547.¦  24.13   485.¦  29.53   450.¦
GP/W50      78. Steuert Anneliese                   56 memler.de                   1:26.44,5     19.28,8 (10750)    5.23 ¦   24.45    68.¦  27.28    81.¦  34.29    93.¦
GP/M55     399. Steuert Günter                      49 memler.de                   1:30.11,0     31.48,6 (16750)    5.36 ¦   26.48   473.¦  28.45   423.¦  34.37   335.¦
GP/M45     463. Meurer Holger                       59 D-Schwoerstadt              1:16.02,1     18.55,0  (5433)    4.43 ¦   20.54   305.¦  23.55   441.¦  31.11   626.¦
GP/M65      45. Olejar Jaroslav                     38 D-Sexau                     1:27.55,0     22.12,0 (10459)    5.27 ¦   26.04    60.¦  26.05    29.¦  35.45    52.¦
GP/M40    1019. Braun Hubert                        63 D-Sinzheim                  1:21.18,8     29.48,9  (5095)    5.03 ¦   23.32  1057.¦  25.43  1031.¦  32.02   996.¦
GP/M50     696. Göhring Stefan                      56 D-Sölden                    1:27.34,2     30.49,3  (3226)    5.26 ¦   23.43   519.¦  27.42   707.¦  36.08   798.¦
AG/AM60     81. Zarnekow Gerd                       42 Vitalmind                     29.56,9     11.29,2 (42588)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     960. Weber Thomas                        53 D-Speyer                    1:38.21,7     41.36,8 (21526)    6.06 ¦   29.01  1002.¦  30.34   942.¦  38.45   938.¦
GP/M30     335. Wagner Roland                       68 D-Stegen                    1:06.56,6     18.24,0  (2710)    4.09 ¦   20.14   538.¦  21.04   323.¦  25.37   256.¦
GP/W45      13. Diedrich Claudia                    61 D-Steinen                   1:13.14,2     10.57,6  (3134)    4.33 ¦   21.25    16.¦  23.34    21.¦  28.14    11.¦
GP/M40    1085. Spitzer Gerhard                     63 D-Steinen                   1:22.17,8     30.47,9  (7613)    5.06 ¦   23.56  1170.¦  25.53  1073.¦  32.28  1063.¦
GP/M30    2055. Schneider Gerald                    67 D-Stetten                   1:24.54,2     36.21,6 (12548)    5.16 ¦   24.39  2083.¦  26.41  2010.¦  33.33  2077.¦
GP/M40     150. Bocian Sigmund                      65 D-Stimpfach                 1:06.44,2     15.14,3  (2090)    4.08 ¦   19.24   167.¦  21.02   143.¦  26.17   148.¦
AG/AW60     14. Astheimer Brigitte                  44 D-Stockstadt                  30.46,7      4.45,2 (46016)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60    106. Astheimer Peter                     46 D-Stockstadt                  33.07,2     14.39,5 (47004)    7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2215. Appelt Dirk                         67 D-Stutensee                 1:26.41,9     38.09,3 (18017)    5.23 ¦   27.42  2775.¦  25.54  1753.¦  33.04  1954.¦
GP/M40    1033. Krause Joerg                        64 D-Stutensee                 1:21.26,2     29.56,3  (9307)    5.03 ¦   22.52   888.¦  25.18   925.¦  33.15  1206.¦
GP/M30     603. Morlock Marcus                      75 memler.de                   1:10.47,8     22.15,2  (3800)    4.23 ¦   21.11   805.¦  22.35   637.¦  27.01   451.¦
GP/W20     127. Morlock Martina                     79 memler.de                   1:20.37,6     26.04,6  (9750)    5.00 ¦   23.37   134.¦  25.22   119.¦  31.37   137.¦
GP/M30     149. Bsirske Andreas                     69 D-Stuttgart                 1:02.36,0     14.03,4  (1100)    3.53 ¦   18.26   200.¦  19.57   166.¦  24.12   121.¦
GP/M30    1143. Goebbels Thomas                     68 D-Stuttgart                 1:16.32,6     28.00,0  (8215)    4.45 ¦   22.32  1333.¦  24.09  1119.¦  29.51  1099.¦
GP/M45    1254. Hochdorfer Gerd                     60 D-Stuttgart                 1:32.56,6     35.49,5 (15286)    5.46 ¦   26.01  1203.¦  29.47  1291.¦  37.08  1259.¦
GP/W40     452. Hochdorfer Tina                     62 D-Stuttgart                 1:32.57,0     29.02,4 (15287)    5.46 ¦   26.10   372.¦  29.41   490.¦  37.04   520.¦
GP/M40     787. Klingelhoefer Andreas               62 D-Stuttgart                 1:18.09,5     26.39,6  (7344)    4.51 ¦   22.50   879.¦  24.53   837.¦  30.25   722.¦
GP/M30     600. Küster Jean-Eduard                  71 D-Stuttgart                 1:10.46,4     22.13,8  (1346)    4.23 ¦   18.20   185.¦  22.57   735.¦  29.29  1005.¦
GP/M30     272. Küster Raphael                      75 D-Stuttgart                 1:05.34,7     17.02,1  (1348)    4.04 ¦   17.54   134.¦  21.33   409.¦  26.06   310.¦
GP/M30    2118. Litto Marco                         68 D-Stuttgart                 1:25.39,9     37.07,3  (4397)    5.19 ¦   23.59  1887.¦  28.11  2430.¦  33.29  2056.¦
GP/M30    1630. Pfeiffer Stefan                     69 D-Stuttgart                 1:20.42,4     32.09,8  (8488)    5.00 ¦   24.26  2022.¦  25.35  1637.¦  30.39  1332.¦
GP/M50     124. Schoog Peter                        55 D-Stuttgart                 1:12.13,3     15.28,4  (4592)    4.29 ¦   21.29   217.¦  22.36   111.¦  28.07   109.¦
GP/M20     829. Schweier Rene                       78 D-Stuttgart                 1:22.30,8     34.31,0  (8582)    5.07 ¦   24.23   908.¦  26.18   855.¦  31.49   765.¦
GP/M30     435. Schweizer Olaf                      74 D-Stuttgart                 1:08.34,0     20.01,4  (1525)    4.15 ¦   19.46   426.¦  21.45   458.¦  27.01   453.¦
GP/M40    1409. Stallboerger Heiko                  66 D-Stuttgart                 1:27.45,4     36.15,5 (11611)    5.27 ¦   25.14  1427.¦  28.06  1476.¦  34.24  1370.¦
GP/W20     177. Wolfart Doris                       77 D-Stuttgart                 1:22.54,2     28.21,2  (9665)    5.09 ¦   23.41   138.¦  26.28   193.¦  32.44   208.¦
GP/M45    1396. Förderer Thomas                     57 D-Sulzbach                  1:39.26,9     42.19,8 (14186)    6.10 ¦   28.28  1405.¦  31.14  1379.¦  39.44  1374.¦
GP/W45     534. Perret Monika                       60 D-Sulzbach                  1:55.28,8     53.12,2 (14444)    7.10 ¦   32.26   531.¦  37.40   535.¦  45.22   526.¦
GP/W30     116. Heinzmann Sandra                    67 D-Süßen                     1:16.28,7     16.54,5  (8261)    4.45 ¦   22.22   125.¦  24.20   123.¦  29.45   108.¦
GP/M30    1141. Obermöller Ulf                      67 D-Süßen                     1:16.29,5     27.56,9  (8473)    4.45 ¦   22.23  1269.¦  24.05  1094.¦  30.01  1143.¦
GP/M40     611. Werner Thomas                       62 D-Tiddische                 1:15.36,9     24.07,0  (5708)    4.41 ¦   22.17   758.¦  23.47   586.¦  29.32   564.¦
GP/M50     916. Lenz Dietmar                        54 D-Tiefenbronn               1:35.37,0     38.52,1 (18351)    5.56 ¦   27.31   931.¦  29.59   904.¦  38.05   915.¦
GP/M20      86. Klenk Chris                         77 D-Tübingen                  1:02.35,1     14.35,3  (1702)    3.53 ¦   18.29   113.¦  19.55    96.¦  24.10    74.¦
GP/M30    1636. Kocher Stephan                      70 D-Tübingen                  1:20.44,6     32.12,0  (8341)    5.01 ¦   24.26  2022.¦  25.36  1641.¦  30.41  1337.¦
GP/W30     497. Rausch Monika                       72 memler.de                   1:28.23,3     28.49,1 (14750)    5.29 ¦   25.11   408.¦  28.02   511.¦  35.09   596.¦
AG/AW20    762. Schuster Monika                     69 D-Unterhaching                33.03,4     16.57,8 (44922)    7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1059. Greiner Axel                        80 D-Uttenreuth                1:28.30,3     40.30,5 (14902)    5.29 ¦   25.38  1050.¦  28.05  1060.¦  34.46  1034.¦
AG/AW40    200. Knies Judith                        65 D-Waiblingen                  28.10,0     10.57,5 (46261)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1807. Wellbrock Björn                     70 D-Waiblingen                1:22.28,3     33.55,7  (5703)    5.07 ¦   22.34  1345.¦  26.11  1859.¦  33.42  2113.¦
GP/W30    1180. Pfister Anette                      70 D-Wald Michelbach           2:13.23,0   1:13.48,8 (22283)    8.17 ¦   39.03  1183.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     133. Armbruster Andrea                   59 D-Waldachtal                1:25.21,7     23.05,1 (10020)    5.18 ¦   25.05   163.¦  27.25   160.¦  32.50   110.¦
GP/M45    1086. Armbruster Eberhard                 59 D-Waldachtal                1:27.44,5     30.37,4 (11030)    5.27 ¦   25.06  1084.¦  27.25  1060.¦  35.12  1104.¦
GP/W70       9. Dubac Ingeborg                      36 D-Waldbronn                 2:08.40,1     38.48,0 (22083)    7.59 ¦   36.52     9.¦  41.03     9.¦  50.43     9.¦
GP/M20     848. Stehle Tobias                       77 D-Waldenbuch                1:22.50,2     34.50,4 (18573)    5.08 ¦   24.29   930.¦  25.47   786.¦  32.32   835.¦
GP/M30    1166. Borkenstein Hans-Peter              69 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:16.43,1     28.10,5  (9069)    4.46 ¦   23.21  1652.¦  24.16  1164.¦  29.04   897.¦
AG/AW20    114. Burger Nathalie                     72 D-Waldshut-Tiengen            24.36,0      8.30,4 (44090)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     548. Isele-Müller Ulrike                 62 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:35.29,6     31.35,0 (19221)    5.56 ¦   28.33   620.¦  29.55   514.¦  37.01   514.¦
GP/W45     247. Oesterle Brigitte                   59 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:31.12,9     28.56,3 (19351)    5.40 ¦   26.36   272.¦  29.07   271.¦  35.28   234.¦
GP/W40     439. Schlosser Marina                    64 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:32.41,9     28.47,3 (17522)    5.45 ¦   27.43   533.¦  29.21   445.¦  35.37   394.¦
AG/AW14     64. Schlosser Tamara                    91 D-Waldshut-Tiengen            24.38,1      7.28,7 (44484)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65     109. Schroeter Guenter                   38 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:40.33,2     34.50,2 (22338)    6.14 ¦   28.47   107.¦  31.16   104.¦  40.29   113.¦
GP/M45    1178. Winnat Ulrich                       57 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:30.20,4     33.13,3 (16617)    5.36 ¦   27.31  1351.¦  28.24  1165.¦  34.24  1033.¦
GP/W40     584. Petzny-Schaefer Claudia             65 D-Walzbachtal               1:36.56,9     33.02,3 (15498)    6.01 ¦   28.46   645.¦  30.07   538.¦  38.02   591.¦
GP/M30     121. Gross Gerhard                       67 D-Warmisried                1:01.46,1     13.13,5  (1236)    3.50 ¦   18.09   162.¦  19.15   109.¦  24.21   134.¦
GP/M65      54. Burda Franz                         41 D-Weil am Rhein             1:29.40,7     23.57,7 (10103)    5.34 ¦   26.09    61.¦  28.49    62.¦  34.41    42.¦
GP/M40    1164. Lösle Christian                     65 D-Weil am Rhein             1:23.29,7     31.59,8  (6374)    5.11 ¦   23.24  1029.¦  26.19  1161.¦  33.45  1273.¦
AG/AM40    195. Reinau Kalfrieder                   57 D-Weil am Rhein               24.15,0      8.10,9 (44431)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     365. Riggi Pietro                        42 D-Weil am Rhein             1:51.50,9     52.17,1 (14478)    6.57 ¦   29.19   342.¦  37.58   376.¦  44.33   356.¦
GP/M40    1315. Schiftner Roland                    64 D-Weil am Rhein             1:25.57,2     34.27,3 (16511)    5.20 ¦   25.56  1544.¦  27.19  1367.¦  32.40  1098.¦
GP/M30    2170. Trachsel Rico                       74 D-Weil am Rhein             1:26.11,8     37.39,2 (15648)    5.21 ¦   25.25  2320.¦  27.34  2256.¦  33.11  1981.¦
GP/M50      60. Wikmann Armin                       56 D-Weil am Rhein             1:08.41,4     11.56,5  (6694)    4.16 ¦   20.02    80.¦  21.45    64.¦  26.52    52.¦
GP/M45      82. Jehle Manfred                       57 D-Weilheim                  1:05.47,2      8.40,1  (1293)    4.05 ¦   18.39    55.¦  20.42    79.¦  26.25   110.¦
GP/W55      81. Hartmann Marliese                   51 memler.de                   1:34.24,1     27.21,9 (14748)    5.51 ¦   27.10    81.¦  29.51    80.¦  37.22    84.¦
GP/W50     111. Steilen Renate                      53 D-Weingarten                1:29.57,0     22.41,3 (17568)    5.35 ¦   26.41   138.¦  28.16   109.¦  34.59   107.¦
GP/W60      53. Stempfle Brigitte                   46 D-Weinheim                  1:50.29,7     40.59,5 (16559)    6.51 ¦   31.16    57.¦  34.56    52.¦  44.16    52.¦
GP/M30    2621. Lewek Jörg                          69 D-Weinstadt                 1:32.49,7     44.17,1 (14361)    5.46 ¦   27.52  2795.¦  29.09  2606.¦  35.47  2473.¦
GP/M50     576. Sprenger Hans                       55 D-Welterod                  1:24.53,1     28.08,2  (9567)    5.16 ¦   24.06   566.¦  27.05   632.¦  33.41   588.¦
AG/WW      ---  Sprenger Marion                     57 D-Welterod                    43.51,3     14.52,9 (50674)    9.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Sprenger Nathalie                   93 D-Welterod                    43.51,5     14.53,1 (50675)    9.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     326. Dragositz Roland                    49 D-Wendlingen                1:26.43,5     28.21,1 (15138)    5.23 ¦   25.08   365.¦  26.11   254.¦  35.23   362.¦
GP/M40    1640. Hovestadt Jürgen                    64 D-Wettenberg                1:32.35,5     41.05,6 (13314)    5.45 ¦   29.57  1857.¦  29.27  1665.¦  33.10  1196.¦
GP/M55     398. Crecelius Erich                     50 D-Wiesbaden                 1:30.08,0     31.45,6 (15117)    5.36 ¦   26.27   453.¦  28.12   386.¦  35.28   367.¦
GP/W55      90. Crecelius Hella                     49 D-Wiesbaden                 1:35.36,5     28.34,3 (20088)    5.56 ¦   27.56    93.¦  30.01    85.¦  37.38    88.¦
GP/M30    1520. Elsenhans Juergen                   69 D-Wildsteig                 1:19.44,8     31.12,2 (13188)    4.57 ¦   22.44  1403.¦  25.44  1696.¦  31.15  1498.¦
GP/M30    1005. Schilcher Josef                     67 D-Wildsteig                 1:15.19,2     26.46,6  (5565)    4.40 ¦   22.00  1107.¦  23.59  1055.¦  29.19   962.¦
GP/M20    1260. Magnol Maxime                       80 D-Winnenden                 1:55.45,6   1:07.45,8 (21310)    7.11 ¦   34.30  1278.¦  37.16  1268.¦  43.58  1243.¦
GP/M30    2907. Hahn Robert                         71 D-Worms                     1:44.41,0     56.08,4 (20180)    6.30 ¦   29.58  2924.¦  32.16  2876.¦  42.25  2900.¦
GP/M40    1816. Eberz Wolfgang                      63 D-Wörth                     1:41.22,6     49.52,7 (22086)    6.17 ¦   31.42  1885.¦  32.10  1825.¦  37.29  1674.¦
GP/M65     139. Richter Alfred                      37 D-Wuppertal                 1:51.43,5     46.00,5 (17467)    6.56 ¦   31.28   139.¦  35.08   137.¦  45.06   138.¦
GP/M30    1094. Kaulfuss Christoph                  68 D-Zolling                   1:16.05,1     27.32,5  (5336)    4.43 ¦   21.25   889.¦  24.11  1131.¦  30.28  1270.¦

Total 529



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.