25. Grand Prix von Bern - nach Ortschaft "Z"

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GP/W30    1042. Buchli Rita                         76 Zauggenried                 1:43.17,9     43.43,7 (20063)    6.25 ¦   31.00  1093.¦  32.24  1019.¦  39.52  1009.¦
GP/M30      21. Leuenberger Peter                   69 Zauggenried                   56.37,1      8.04,5    (54)    3.31 ¦   16.22    24.¦  17.48    21.¦  22.27    28.¦
AG/AW40    275. Niggli Evelyne                      57 Zauggenried                   29.28,3     12.15,8 (44403)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    180. Aeschlimann Christof                90 Zäziwil                       23.57,7      8.14,2 (42004)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     86. Baumann Andrea                      90 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     24.39,9      6.32,4 (42343)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    380. Beyeler Nicole                      89 Kantonale FMS Bern            31.55,8     13.48,3 (47529)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    717. Fahrni Sandra                       86 Zäziwil                       32.14,8     16.09,2 (48096)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     903. Fiechter Walter                     61 Zäziwil                     1:23.54,9     26.47,8 (10180)    5.12 ¦   24.31   997.¦  26.21   884.¦  33.01   863.¦
GP/M40    1722. Guggisberg Bernhard                 63 Zäziwil                     1:35.27,5     43.57,6 (14714)    5.55 ¦   27.39  1737.¦  30.23  1747.¦  37.24  1666.¦
AG/AM14    257. Guggisberg David                    92 Zäziwil                       28.14,8     11.58,5 (43140)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     774. Hänni Andrea                        68 Zäziwil                     1:34.08,3     34.34,1 (14253)    5.50 ¦   27.10   710.¦  29.16   696.¦  37.41   844.¦
GP/W20     129. Hayoz Janine                        80 Zäziwil                     1:20.42,4     26.09,4 (15267)    5.00 ¦   24.33   214.¦  25.30   126.¦  30.38    97.¦
AG/AW16    219. Herrmann Martina                    89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     28.04,5      9.57,0 (42348)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     28. Hirschi Sandra                      79 Zäziwil                       20.19,0      4.13,4 (43156)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    205. Kubicek Alexander                   89 Zäziwil                       24.52,3      9.08,8 (45142)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     64. Kubicek Jeremias                    92 Zäziwil                       20.39,5      4.23,2 (41231)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     470. Kubicek Lukas                       64 Zäziwil                     1:13.31,2     22.01,3  (5365)    4.34 ¦   21.49   647.¦  23.14   465.¦  28.26   389.¦
GP/M70      13. Molfese Giuseppe                    36 Zäziwil                     1:32.15,7     19.59,2 (16390)    5.43 ¦   26.23    13.¦  29.28    15.¦  36.23    12.¦
GP/M20     902. Oberholzer Tobias                   86 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:23.57,4     35.57,6 (16673)    5.13 ¦   24.48   969.¦  26.28   886.¦  32.40   851.¦
GP/W30      92. Poschung Annaroes                   67 Zäziwil                     1:15.10,2     15.36,0  (5493)    4.40 ¦   21.29    78.¦  23.55   100.¦  29.45   109.¦
AG/AW16     88. Poschung Franziska                  90 Zäziwil                       24.40,9      6.33,4 (43255)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     29. Poschung Michael                    94 Zäziwil                       21.31,1      2.22,1 (43256)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2325. Ritter Erich                        69 Zäziwil                     1:28.00,3     39.27,7 (14481)    5.28 ¦   26.19  2538.¦  27.45  2312.¦  33.55  2166.¦
GP/M30     102. Roethlisberger Heinz                68 LV 95 Burgdorf 1            1:00.51,6     12.19,0  (1473)    3.46 ¦   17.34   107.¦  19.24   121.¦  23.52   103.¦
GP/W50      48. Roth Dora                           53 Zäziwil                     1:23.46,9     16.31,2  (9491)    5.12 ¦   24.19    52.¦  26.31    46.¦  32.56    46.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schuepbach Sandra                   72 Zäziwil                       39.24,1     10.25,7 (50636)    8.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      49. Stalder Fabio                       88 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:13.44,5     14.20,4 (16675)    4.34 ¦   22.43    92.¦  23.33    55.¦  27.26    25.¦
AG/AM18    206. Stalder Frank                       87 Gewerblich-industrielle B     29.11,0     13.58,9 (47258)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     92. Stucki Livia                        88 Kantonale FMS Bern            26.28,5      7.12,9 (47535)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    208. Suter Tabea                         89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        27.53,4      9.45,9 (43524)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W18       7. Völksen Sophia                      87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel   1:22.11,1      8.19,3 (10722)    5.06 ¦   24.02     8.¦  26.03     7.¦  32.04     6.¦
AG/WW      ---  Wassmer Marianne                    55 Zäziwil                       43.27,1     14.28,7 (50754)    9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     269. Zaugg Hans Ulrich                   63 Zäziwil                     1:09.40,8     18.10,9  (2750)    4.19 ¦   20.32   344.¦  21.54   248.¦  27.14   250.¦
GP/M30      65. Meyer Michel                        73 Zeglingen                     59.09,6     10.37,0  (1394)    3.40 ¦   17.15    69.¦  18.36    54.¦  23.17    69.¦
GP/W40     468. Schenk Fraenzi                      64 Zeihen                      1:33.23,4     29.28,8 (16508)    5.48 ¦   27.04   464.¦  29.13   432.¦  37.06   522.¦
GP/M45     586. Schenk Ueli                         61 Zeihen                      1:18.22,6     21.15,5  (6544)    4.52 ¦   23.52   878.¦  24.46   578.¦  29.43   419.¦
AG/WW      ---  Sciarra-Kümmerli Elsbeth            72 Zeihen                        43.49,4     14.51,0 (50652)    9.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     53. Peter Celine                        87 Zell LU                       24.42,6      5.27,0 (43251)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    201. Steinmann Ivo                       91 Zell LU                       25.26,7      9.10,4 (44527)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      55. Richard Bertrand                    65 Zénauva                     1:03.11,5     11.41,6  (1464)    3.55 ¦   18.25    72.¦  19.44    52.¦  25.01    68.¦
AG/AM20    201. Abgottspon Peter                    74 Zermatt                       22.14,1      8.49,6 (41003)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     493. Bächler Bruno                       59 Zermatt                     1:16.41,3     19.34,2  (3030)    4.45 ¦   21.32   404.¦  24.04   468.¦  31.04   611.¦
AG/AM16     12. Biner Marc-André                    90 Zermatt                       16.53,7      1.10,2 (41049)    3.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     251. Burgener Bächler Silvia             64 Zermatt                     1:25.51,4     21.56,8 (12085)    5.20 ¦   25.32   314.¦  27.18   260.¦  33.01   216.¦
GP/W40     606. Cerasola Mirella                    63 Zermatt                     1:37.30,4     33.35,8 (16090)    6.03 ¦   28.24   611.¦  30.27   565.¦  38.37   630.¦
GP/M50     302. Foster René                         56 Zermatt                     1:17.31,1     20.46,2  (3179)    4.49 ¦   22.12   298.¦  24.32   305.¦  30.46   315.¦
GP/M55      19. Heynen Meinrad                      50 Zermatt                     1:07.20,1      8.57,7  (1271)    4.11 ¦   19.10    16.¦  21.14    18.¦  26.55    22.¦
AG/WM      ---  Imboden Daniel                      77 Zermatt                       35.10,2      4.47,8 (50310)    7.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Imboden Silvio                      59 Zermatt                       33.27,2      3.04,8 (50311)    7.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     589. Jelk Fabienne                       73 Zermatt                     1:30.05,6     30.31,4 (15331)    5.35 ¦   26.30   595.¦  28.11   532.¦  35.24   615.¦
BG/KW       44. Julen Celine                        94 Zermatt                        7.01,5      1.25,5 (33179)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1371. Kradolfer Werner                    63 Zermatt                     1:26.56,2     35.26,3  (8349)    5.24 ¦   22.44   854.¦  25.39  1015.¦  38.31  1728.¦
AG/WM      ---  Kronig Egon                         58 Zermatt                       32.19,7      1.57,3 (50385)    6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Kronig Karin                        59 Zermatt                       45.06,4     16.08,0 (50384)    9.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     565. Kuster Alain                        66 Zermatt                     1:14.50,8     23.20,9  (3377)    4.39 ¦   20.46   388.¦  23.57   618.¦  30.07   672.¦
BG/TM      192. Kuster Cristobal                    99 Zermatt                        8.40,2      2.29,8 (31645)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      228. Kuster Santiago                     99 Zermatt                        8.55,3      2.44,9 (31646)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Locher Anita                        73 Zermatt                       35.28,4      6.30,0 (50425)    7.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     268. Willisch Elke                       64 Zermatt                     1:26.40,6     22.46,0 (15693)    5.23 ¦   23.58   170.¦  27.44   296.¦  34.57   341.¦
AG/WW      ---  Zuber Emmi                          68 Zermatt                       45.06,7     16.08,3 (50809)    9.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Zuber Heidi                         70 Zermatt                       45.07,0     16.08,6 (50810)    9.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    130. Brändle Manuela                     66 Zetzwil                       27.01,6      9.49,1 (43921)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2608. Brändle Thomas                      68 Zetzwil                     1:32.23,0     43.50,4 (17083)    5.44 ¦   28.27  2849.¦  28.56  2558.¦  34.59  2349.¦
GP/M30     945. Moser Simon                         73 Ziefen                      1:14.37,7     26.05,1  (9403)    4.38 ¦   23.33  1733.¦  23.11   802.¦  27.52   620.¦
GP/M30    2511. Christen Andre                      68 Zielebach                   1:30.38,0     42.05,4 (10122)    5.37 ¦   26.24  2550.¦  28.24  2469.¦  35.49  2476.¦
GP/M40      36. Christen Martin                     63 TV Länggasse 4              1:01.08,4      9.38,5  (1121)    3.47 ¦   18.03    54.¦  19.15    36.¦  23.49    30.¦
GP/M30    2417. Dufaux Yves                         69 Zielebach                   1:29.10,7     40.38,1 (20098)    5.32 ¦   29.23  2899.¦  27.09  2148.¦  32.37  1849.¦
AG/AW20    314. Fuerholz Beatrice                   84 Zielebach                     26.59,6     10.54,0 (44160)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     449. Fürholz Stefan                      55 Zielebach                   1:21.19,1     24.34,2  (7177)    5.03 ¦   23.43   519.¦  25.53   467.¦  31.43   412.¦
BG/GM       32. Aebersold Christian                 91 Zimmerwald                     6.18,3      1.13,5 (34002)    3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1489. Balsiger Hans Peter                 70 Zimmerwald                  1:19.31,5     30.58,9 (13049)    4.56 ¦   23.33  1737.¦  24.39  1287.¦  31.18  1510.¦
BG/PW       55. Baumer Larissa                      95 Zimmerwald                     7.24,9      1.30,2 (32013)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       90. Faigaux Caroline                    93 Zimmerwald                     7.33,1      1.57,1 (33100)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13    115. Habegger Fabienne                   93 Zimmerwald                    32.55,2     13.02,8 (48917)    7.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    178. Habegger Karin                      66 Zimmerwald                    27.49,1     10.36,6 (44210)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13    114. Kalenberg Christina                 94 Zimmerwald                    32.54,3     13.01,9 (48199)    7.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     742. Kalenberg Julia                     63 Zimmerwald                  1:45.58,1     42.03,5 (20249)    6.35 ¦   30.33   737.¦  32.49   714.¦  42.34   754.¦
BG/KW      239. König Daniela                       94 4./5. Klasse Niedermuhler      9.02,1      3.26,1 (33469)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    289. König Elsbeth                       58 Zimmerwald                    29.37,0     12.24,5 (46268)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50      63. Marthaler Rita                      52 Zimmerwald                  1:25.31,0     18.15,3 (10404)    5.18 ¦   23.27    29.¦  27.05    64.¦  34.58   106.¦
GP/M20     320. Marthaler Urs                       83 Zimmerwald                  1:11.58,3     23.58,5  (4416)    4.28 ¦   21.05   387.¦  22.14   257.¦  28.38   378.¦
GP/M20     588. Meng Jonas                          82 Zimmerwald                  1:17.30,0     29.30,2  (3423)    4.48 ¦   21.31   451.¦  24.27   584.¦  31.31   721.¦
AG/WW      ---  Menzi Ursula                        47 Zimmerwald                    39.20,9     10.22,5 (50471)    8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      152. Pulfer Alexander R.                 94 Zimmerwald                     7.42,8      2.04,6 (33274)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      167. Streit Martin                       94 Zimmerwald                     7.52,1      2.13,9 (33355)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       70. Streit Simona                       92 Zimmerwald                     7.49,1      1.51,8 (34132)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    148. Witschi Kim                         92 Zimmerwald                    27.56,2     10.46,8 (48419)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    DNF  Wyder Alexandra                     92 Skiclub STB                     -----   gestartet (42751)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     569. Zimmermann Christof                 56 Zimmerwald                  1:24.33,8     27.48,9 (12704)    5.15 ¦   24.38   644.¦  26.28   538.¦  33.27   564.¦
GP/W30     258. Epiney Flück Sandrine               67 Zinal                       1:22.12,6     22.38,4 (12140)    5.06 ¦   24.35   329.¦  25.55   250.¦  31.41   233.¦
GP/M30     999. Flück Laurent                       68 Zinal                       1:15.14,1     26.41,5  (4178)    4.40 ¦   22.02  1123.¦  23.45   971.¦  29.26   988.¦
GP/M45     DNF  Fulcri Ruedi                        58 Zizers                        25.07,6        Km 5  (7174)    ---- ¦   25.07  1087.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    210. Aggeler Doris                       62 Zofingen                      28.18,9     11.06,4 (45010)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      99. Aggeler Lukas                       88 Zofingen                    1:20.11,0     20.46,9  (3016)    4.58 ¦   20.04    27.¦  23.50    59.¦  36.16   161.¦
GP/M45    1150. Aggeler Martin                      60 Zofingen                    1:29.20,8     32.13,7 (17012)    5.33 ¦   24.41  1022.¦  27.50  1100.¦  36.48  1240.¦
AG/AM14    228. Aggeler Rafael                      91 Zofingen                      26.49,0     10.32,7 (44013)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     936. Akermann Max                        55 Zofingen                    1:36.31,9     39.47,0 (15006)    5.59 ¦   26.52   884.¦  30.00   907.¦  39.39   962.¦
GP/W30     694. Badertscher Evelyne                 76 Zofingen                    1:32.25,8     32.51,6 (18025)    5.44 ¦   27.27   759.¦  29.32   733.¦  35.25   618.¦
AG/AM40    107. Baer Daniel                         62 Zofingen                      22.31,6      6.27,5 (42017)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       70. Baer Dominic                        92 Zofingen                       8.06,6      3.01,8 (34008)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      192. Baer Jana                           94 Zofingen                       8.26,1      2.50,1 (33018)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    326. Baer Mirella                        63 Zofingen                      30.09,8     12.57,3 (46019)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     213. Birri Philipp                       83 Zofingen                    1:08.50,9     20.51,1  (3063)    4.16 ¦   20.15   256.¦  21.26   193.¦  27.09   232.¦
GP/M45    1141. Burkart Franz                       57 Zofingen                    1:29.11,5     32.04,4 (21081)    5.32 ¦   26.32  1261.¦  28.22  1159.¦  34.17  1019.¦
GP/W20     695. Burkolter Sabine                    78 Zofingen                    1:44.54,4     50.21,4 (15102)    6.31 ¦   29.51   667.¦  33.47   704.¦  41.15   680.¦
GP/W40      65. Duarte Simone                       65 Zofingen                    1:17.09,6     13.15,0  (6143)    4.47 ¦   22.32    71.¦  24.18    62.¦  30.18    66.¦
GP/M30     882. Haeuptli Patrick                    69 Zofingen                    1:14.06,2     25.33,6  (6250)    4.36 ¦   21.47  1012.¦  23.31   905.¦  28.47   831.¦
GP/M30    1838. Iseli Bernhard                      73 Zofingen                    1:22.46,7     34.14,1 (16270)    5.08 ¦   23.52  1846.¦  26.03  1811.¦  32.50  1904.¦
GP/M30     165. Koller Pius                         71 Zofingen                    1:03.07,1     14.34,5  (1325)    3.55 ¦   17.40   113.¦  19.58   168.¦  25.28   235.¦
GP/M30    1085. Körber Stefan                       74 Zofingen                    1:16.01,5     27.28,9  (8346)    4.43 ¦   21.59  1098.¦  24.26  1213.¦  29.36  1033.¦
GP/M40     493. Lehmann Urs                         63 Zofingen                    1:13.54,2     22.24,3  (2399)    4.35 ¦   20.49   403.¦  22.57   409.¦  30.07   670.¦
GP/M30     452. Loosli Adrian                       73 Zofingen                    1:08.43,2     20.10,6  (2416)    4.16 ¦   19.50   433.¦  21.52   478.¦  27.01   449.¦
GP/M20      27. Luescher Stefan                     79 Zofingen                      57.31,6      9.31,8  (1371)    3.34 ¦   16.30    28.¦  18.17    34.¦  22.44    27.¦
GP/M20     999. Mueller Hannes                      80 Zofingen                    1:26.50,5     38.50,7  (4451)    5.23 ¦   22.30   631.¦  28.12  1076.¦  36.06  1107.¦
GP/W20     350. Nguyen Lien                         77 Zofingen                    1:29.41,3     35.08,3 (22258)    5.34 ¦   27.21   457.¦  28.23   357.¦  33.56   299.¦
GP/M45     779. Roth Andy                           57 Zofingen                    1:21.42,3     24.35,2  (5534)    5.04 ¦   21.49   461.¦  25.36   740.¦  34.16  1015.¦
GP/M30    1618. Steiner Reto                        73 Zofingen                    1:20.35,6     32.03,0  (4642)    5.00 ¦   22.16  1222.¦  25.20  1536.¦  32.58  1929.¦
GP/W30     448. Steinmann Monika                    69 Zofingen                    1:27.12,3     27.38,1 (16558)    5.25 ¦   25.07   401.¦  27.40   461.¦  34.24   511.¦
GP/M65     142. Tuescher Hans                       39 Zofingen                    1:52.43,6     47.00,6 (21503)    7.00 ¦   32.22   142.¦  36.30   143.¦  43.50   130.¦
GP/M30    1186. Unternährer Christophe              70 Zofingen                    1:16.52,0     28.19,4  (4682)    4.46 ¦   22.14  1209.¦  24.15  1160.¦  30.21  1235.¦
GP/M40     937. Urben Urs                           65 Zofingen                    1:20.08,8     28.38,9  (9623)    4.58 ¦   22.35   825.¦  24.50   817.¦  32.43  1105.¦
GP/W30      89. Westphal Stephanie                  69 Zofingen                    1:14.53,4     15.19,2  (9659)    4.39 ¦   22.28   133.¦  23.52    97.¦  28.33    67.¦
GP/M50     359. Badertscher Alfred                  55 Zollbrück                   1:19.00,0     22.15,1  (6040)    4.54 ¦   23.28   478.¦  24.50   340.¦  30.40   304.¦
GP/M20    1216. Bee Mario                           83 Zollbrück                   1:40.35,1     52.35,3 (14046)    6.15 ¦   30.24  1262.¦  31.41  1219.¦  38.28  1180.¦
GP/M20    1060. Bee Mirco Andrea                    85 Zollbrück                   1:28.34,8     40.35,0 (15043)    5.30 ¦   25.06  1003.¦  27.05   965.¦  36.22  1121.¦
GP/M50     508. Bee Orlando                         56 Zollbrück                   1:22.44,0     25.59,1  (7044)    5.08 ¦   22.54   403.¦  25.49   457.¦  34.00   622.¦
AG/AW14     49. Bee Selina Carolina                 92 Zollbrück                     23.47,4      6.38,0 (43032)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     63. Bee Zingg Beatrice                  57 Zollbrück                     25.20,2      8.07,7 (44048)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2749. Blaser Juerg                        76 Zollbrück                   1:35.58,4     47.25,8 (13091)    5.57 ¦   25.53  2451.¦  30.34  2767.¦  39.30  2806.¦
GP/M45     886. Burri Martin                        57 Zollbrück                   1:23.35,4     26.28,3 (11111)    5.11 ¦   24.28   978.¦  26.29   906.¦  32.36   806.¦
GP/M50     538. Dysli Marcel                        52 Zollbrück                   1:23.35,3     26.50,4 (10150)    5.11 ¦   24.16   591.¦  26.33   552.¦  32.45   508.¦
GP/M18      89. Flückiger David                     87 Zollbrück                   1:19.12,7     19.48,6 (14184)    4.55 ¦   21.04    45.¦  26.38   132.¦  31.29   103.¦
GP/M20     133. Flueckiger Daniel                   80 Zollbrück                   1:05.12,0     17.12,2  (2195)    4.03 ¦   18.28   112.¦  20.35   132.¦  26.07   173.¦
GP/M50     517. Flueckiger Ernst                    56 Zollbrück                   1:22.54,6     26.09,7 (11183)    5.09 ¦   24.25   616.¦  26.00   487.¦  32.28   472.¦
GP/M40    1471. Flueckiger Hans                     65 Zollbrück                   1:28.58,0     37.28,1 (10183)    5.31 ¦   23.53  1158.¦  28.25  1529.¦  36.38  1617.¦
BG/GM       56. Flueckiger Jahn                     92 Zollbrück                      7.09,9      2.05,1 (34029)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      141. Flueckiger Joris                    94 Zollbrück                      7.35,7      1.57,5 (33103)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     613. Fuhrer Gabriela                     70 Zollbrück                   1:30.42,0     31.07,8 (13230)    5.38 ¦   26.43   641.¦  28.36   598.¦  35.22   610.¦
AG/AM20    500. Fuhrer Michael                      73 Zollbrück                     27.21,9     13.57,4 (45903)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    255. Gammenthaler Marianne               60 Zollbrück                     29.04,6     11.52,1 (46138)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM        2. Gammenthaler Samuel                 92 Zollbrück                      5.06,0      0.01,2 (34036)    3.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    213. Gammenthaler Thomas                 61 Zollbrück                     24.37,5      8.33,4 (43124)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     108. Jost Juerg                          56 Zollbrück                   1:11.31,7     14.46,8  (2331)    4.26 ¦   20.40   121.¦  22.45   122.¦  28.06   107.¦
GP/M18       2. Jost Tobias                         87 Zollbrück                   1:00.32,3      1.08,2  (1302)    3.45 ¦   17.39     3.¦  19.01     2.¦  23.51     3.¦
GP/M40     624. Kohler Fritz                        66 Zollbrück                   1:15.47,1     24.17,2  (4359)    4.42 ¦   20.52   411.¦  23.57   620.¦  30.56   813.¦
AG/WW      ---  Loosli Susanne                      70 Zollbrück                     46.44,8     17.46,4 (50430)    9.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1391. Muralt Thomas                       72 Zollbrück                   1:18.39,8     30.07,2  (3455)    4.53 ¦   22.05  1145.¦  24.48  1342.¦  31.46  1628.¦
GP/M20      70. Reist Remo                          79 Bener-Bahnen A              1:01.14,1     13.14,3  (1460)    3.48 ¦   17.07    46.¦  19.11    61.¦  24.56   101.¦
GP/W16      27. Ritter Stephanie                    90 Gymnasium Burgdorf          1:31.51,1     14.14,2 (13741)    5.42 ¦   27.28    34.¦  29.33    33.¦  34.49    26.¦
AG/AW40    459. Rüfenacht Erica                     66 Zollbrück                     35.14,6     18.02,1 (48317)    7.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      28. Schlatter Barbara                   82 Zollbrück                   1:09.42,6     15.09,6  (4570)    4.19 ¦   20.32    35.¦  22.00    24.¦  27.09    25.¦
AG/AW40     32. Schlatter Susi                      56 Zollbrück                     24.01,4      6.48,9 (42253)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     721. Strahm Evelyn                       79 Zollbrück                   1:49.03,3     54.30,3 (22359)    6.46 ¦   29.21   622.¦  34.27   722.¦  45.14   735.¦
GP/M45      38. Wuethrich Peter                     59 Zollbrück                   1:03.46,6      6.39,5  (2738)    3.57 ¦   19.05    92.¦  19.58    35.¦  24.43    28.¦
GP/M30    1810. Biedermann Patrick                  68 Zollikerberg                1:22.30,0     33.57,4 (13082)    5.07 ¦   25.58  2467.¦  25.49  1719.¦  30.42  1342.¦
GP/M55     164. Giger Alois                         50 Zollikerberg                1:18.40,4     20.18,0  (5229)    4.53 ¦   21.53   118.¦  25.03   174.¦  31.43   193.¦
AG/WM      ---  Gimmel Peter                        43 Zollikerberg                  38.50,2      8.27,8 (50204)    8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2254. Hopf Dominic                        71 Zollikerberg                1:27.08,5     38.35,9  (6285)    5.24 ¦   26.33  2587.¦  27.46  2315.¦  32.48  1895.¦
GP/W45     193. Luescher Gioia                      59 Zollikerberg                1:28.14,1     25.57,5 (13408)    5.28 ¦   25.43   210.¦  27.44   182.¦  34.45   190.¦
GP/M30     811. Rechsteiner Enrico                  68 Zollikerberg                1:13.16,6     24.44,0 (15516)    4.33 ¦   22.14  1210.¦  23.20   844.¦  27.41   583.¦
GP/W30     636. Rechsteiner Sandra                  75 Zollikerberg                1:31.14,3     31.40,1 (15517)    5.40 ¦   26.31   601.¦  29.12   690.¦  35.30   629.¦
GP/M30     886. Saraiva Carlos                      75 Zollikerberg                1:14.09,0     25.36,4  (6527)    4.36 ¦   21.53  1051.¦  23.27   884.¦  28.48   834.¦
AG/WW      ---  Vermeulen Thadea                    30 Zollikerberg                  56.09,2     27.10,8 (50735)   11.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     438. Aberegg Daniel                      47 Zollikofen                  1:31.59,5     33.37,1 (13013)    5.42 ¦   25.40   401.¦  29.01   438.¦  37.17   472.¦
GP/M20     798. Aberegg David                       78 Zollikofen                  1:21.43,4     33.43,6 (11005)    5.04 ¦   23.54   854.¦  25.59   819.¦  31.49   766.¦
GP/M20     677. Aberegg Lorenz                      78 Zollikofen                  1:19.08,2     31.08,4 (10005)    4.55 ¦   23.13   740.¦  25.18   714.¦  30.36   606.¦
AG/AW40    436. Ackermann Romy                      61 Zollikofen                    33.34,7     16.22,2 (46005)    7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     246. Adam Sabine                         78 Zollikofen                  1:25.45,8     31.12,8 (11007)    5.19 ¦   24.56   241.¦  27.30   270.¦  33.19   247.¦
AG/AM40    318. Adolf Max                           50 Zollikofen                    26.51,8     10.47,7 (43003)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      181. Aebersold Carolyn                   94 Zollikofen                     8.17,8      2.41,8 (33001)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    111. Aebersold Steve                     91 Zollikofen                    22.08,9      5.52,6 (42001)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    228. Aebi Valentine                      92 Freies Gymnasium              31.14,2     14.04,8 (44624)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    517. Amacher Irene                       77 Zollikofen                    29.18,8     13.13,2 (46012)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       83. Ammann Nicolas                      98 Zollikofen                     7.49,3      1.38,9 (31508)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2205. Amport Beat                         71 Zollikofen                  1:26.36,4     38.03,8 (11021)    5.22 ¦   23.45  1796.¦  26.55  2082.¦  35.55  2492.¦
AG/AM20    223. Bächler André                       70 Zollikofen                    22.39,6      9.15,1 (42014)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Bächler Joel+Bächler André          00 Zollikofen                    14.38,1      6.32,2 (30014)    9.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     484. Bandi Annemarie                     66 Zollikofen                  1:33.48,0     29.53,4 (12032)    5.49 ¦   26.42   418.¦  29.58   521.¦  37.07   525.¦
GP/M30    1883. Baumann Beat                        74 Zollikofen                  1:23.07,1     34.34,5  (5054)    5.09 ¦   22.31  1328.¦  25.49  1720.¦  34.46  2312.¦
GP/M20     263. Baumann Stefan                      79 Skiclub STB                 1:10.22,7     22.22,9  (1701)    4.22 ¦   19.13   167.¦  21.47   220.¦  29.22   470.¦
AG/AM20      2. Belz Christian                      74 ST Bern                       13.49,8      0.25,3 (40001)    2.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     135. Berger Hugo                         49 Zollikofen                  1:17.15,8     18.53,4  (4055)    4.48 ¦   22.37   164.¦  24.49   163.¦  29.49    95.¦
BG/TM      170. Bersier Andrea-Julien               97 Zollikofen                     8.29,9      2.19,5 (31022)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       85. Bersier Francesca                   95 Zollikofen                     7.39,6      1.44,9 (32017)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     344. Bissegger Ueli                      51 Zollikofen                  1:27.19,6     28.57,2 (10066)    5.25 ¦   25.51   417.¦  27.40   349.¦  33.47   292.¦
GP/M40    1244. Blaser Beat                         64 Zollikofen                  1:24.42,9     33.13,0 (11071)    5.15 ¦   22.52   886.¦  26.38  1221.¦  35.11  1469.¦
AG/WW      ---  Blaser Susi                         66 Zollikofen                    34.41,5      5.43,1 (50065)    7.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1995. Bleuer Reto                         67 Zollikofen                  1:24.15,0     35.42,4  (8067)    5.14 ¦   23.27  1686.¦  26.03  1812.¦  34.43  2306.¦
AG/AW40    433. Bossard Daniela                     65 Zollikofen                    33.30,5     16.18,0 (46064)    7.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     937. Brechbuehl Rene                     69 Zollikofen                  1:14.33,3     26.00,7  (5099)    4.37 ¦   21.35   947.¦  23.54  1018.¦  29.03   894.¦
GP/W30     499. Brudermann Claudia                  75 Zollikofen                  1:28.25,0     28.50,8 (17089)    5.29 ¦   27.16   725.¦  28.03   514.¦  33.05   359.¦
GP/M30    2105. Bruggmann Patrick                   74 Zollikofen                  1:25.32,8     37.00,2 (15085)    5.18 ¦   24.19  1993.¦  26.56  2086.¦  34.16  2228.¦
AG/AW40    356. Buchs Auria                         63 Zollikofen                    31.00,5     13.48,0 (48056)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Dall Agnol Livia+ja                 00 Zollikofen                    13.06,0      5.00,1 (30063)    8.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2292. Dasen Christian                     73 Zollikofen                  1:27.37,5     39.04,9 (16111)    5.26 ¦   24.54  2178.¦  27.48  2327.¦  34.54  2337.¦
GP/M45    1270. Delaloye Dominique                  58 Zollikofen                  1:33.22,7     36.15,6  (8131)    5.48 ¦   25.10  1094.¦  30.01  1316.¦  38.10  1311.¦
GP/M50     849. Diemi Arnold                        55 Zollikofen                  1:32.39,8     35.54,9 (14143)    5.45 ¦   26.38   866.¦  29.44   879.¦  36.16   811.¦
BG/PM      266. Dierauer Fabian                     96 Zollikofen                     8.12,4      2.31,1 (32537)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    427. Dierauer Karin                      69 Zollikofen                    28.19,7     12.14,1 (46094)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1527. Eberhart Daniel                     70 Zollikofen                  1:19.49,4     31.16,8 (12127)    4.57 ¦   22.59  1516.¦  24.56  1387.¦  31.53  1662.¦
GP/M40    1168. Feller Markus                       63 Zollikofen                  1:23.33,7     32.03,8  (5179)    5.11 ¦   23.25  1031.¦  25.43  1033.¦  34.24  1372.¦
GP/W20     425. Fevrier Line                        84 Zollikofen                  1:32.46,0     38.13,0 (15169)    5.45 ¦   25.54   330.¦  28.59   404.¦  37.52   533.¦
AG/AM16    185. Flück Fabian                        89 Zollikofen                    24.06,8      8.23,3 (45074)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1708. Flück Marcel                        67 Berner-Bahnen D             1:21.34,5     33.01,9  (5190)    5.04 ¦   22.50  1447.¦  25.25  1571.¦  33.19  2018.¦
GP/M60     281. Frei Hans Peter                     43 Zollikofen                  1:37.05,7     37.31,9 (16160)    6.02 ¦   27.17   273.¦  31.01   290.¦  38.47   276.¦
AG/AM20    531. Fritschi Thomas                     69 Zollikofen                    28.05,2     14.40,7 (43118)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       30. Gautschi Oliver                     93 Zollikofen                     6.25,0      0.46,8 (33120)    4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       85. Gautschi Sandra                     91 Zollikofen                     8.06,8      2.09,5 (34037)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60    116. Girsberger Heinz                    36 southammavong/girsberger      34.30,0     16.02,3 (42565)    7.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60      50. Graser Werner                       45 Zollikofen                  1:17.40,3     18.06,5  (6231)    4.49 ¦   23.05    76.¦  24.15    42.¦  30.19    45.¦
AG/WW      ---  Greber Anne-Lise                    57 Zollikofen                    37.50,5      8.52,1 (50213)    8.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     539. Greber Stephan                      56 Zollikofen                  1:23.39,0     26.54,1 (15228)    5.11 ¦   24.50   672.¦  26.12   512.¦  32.35   484.¦
GP/W30     803. Grimm Sara                          75 Zollikofen                  1:34.50,6     35.16,4 (13264)    5.53 ¦   26.11   548.¦  30.50   888.¦  37.49   860.¦
GP/W30     771. Gross Fabienne                      76 Zollikofen                  1:34.05,7     34.31,5 (19160)    5.50 ¦   27.55   824.¦  30.00   801.¦  36.09   696.¦
AG/AW20     40. Grossenbacher Katrin                86 Zollikofen                    21.08,5      5.02,9 (44197)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       62. Gyger Levin                         98 Zollikofen                     7.37,4      1.27,0 (31597)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    402. Gyger Raoul                         57 Zollikofen                    28.41,1     12.37,0 (46172)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      148. Gyger Ylenia                        94 Zollikofen                     8.00,1      2.24,1 (33142)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    392. Hauert Mirjam                       79 Zollikofen                    27.56,1     11.50,5 (46919)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Hauri Sarah+Hauri Peter             02 Zollikofen                    10.13,3      2.07,4 (30111)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     33. Hauser Guido                        95 Zollikofen                    21.41,9      2.32,9 (41161)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     903. Hauser René                         62 Zollikofen                  1:19.44,0     28.14,1 (10252)    4.57 ¦   23.00   918.¦  25.08   892.¦  31.35   930.¦
AG/AW40    308. Hefti Andrea                        66 Zollikofen                    29.49,2     12.36,7 (46187)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      237. Hefti Helen                         96 Zollikofen                     8.40,5      2.45,8 (32082)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     286. Hefti Kurt                          65 Zollikofen                  1:09.59,2     18.29,3  (3270)    4.20 ¦   20.48   399.¦  22.15   300.¦  26.55   215.¦
BG/TM      316. Hefti Michael                       98 Zollikofen                     9.46,6      3.36,2 (31604)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    357. Heimo Monika                        49 Zollikofen                    31.00,9     13.48,4 (47053)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2419. Heiniger Stefan                     69 Zollikofen                  1:29.11,4     40.38,8 (14263)    5.32 ¦   26.17  2535.¦  27.46  2316.¦  35.07  2378.¦
GP/M40     908. Herren Heinz                        62 Zollikofen                  1:19.49,3     28.19,4  (6270)    4.57 ¦   23.14   984.¦  25.27   962.¦  31.07   845.¦
AG/AM20    116. Hess Daniel                         67 Zollikofen                    20.23,9      6.59,4 (41180)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Hofer Mirjam                        67 Zollikofen                    45.21,1     16.22,7 (50286)    9.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      216. Hohl Ariane                         98 Zollikofen                     9.34,2      3.04,4 (31105)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Hohl Céline+Simon Keller, Götti     01 Zollikofen                    12.45,9      4.40,0 (30115)    7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     743. Horst Lisa                          68 Zollikofen                  1:33.29,5     33.55,3 (14283)    5.48 ¦   26.55   675.¦  29.26   713.¦  37.07   800.¦
AG/AM20    402. Indermühle Tobias                   85 Zollikofen                    25.31,0     12.06,5 (44255)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2860. Jäk Robert F.                       67 Zollikofen                  1:40.44,3     52.11,7 (19227)    6.15 ¦   28.53  2879.¦  32.09  2870.¦  39.41  2815.¦
GP/W45      72. Jenni Margrit                       58 Zollikofen                  1:21.18,4     19.01,8  (6307)    5.03 ¦   23.17    58.¦  25.47    74.¦  32.13    89.¦
GP/M14       4. Jossen Martin                       91 Zollikofen                  1:10.55,3      7.43,5  (3329)    4.24 ¦   20.31     6.¦  22.42     4.¦  27.42     3.¦
GP/W18      29. Jossen Stefanie                     87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:40.08,1     26.16,3 (16684)    6.13 ¦   27.51    23.¦  32.28    32.¦  39.49    29.¦
AG/AM20     87. Jossen Thomas                       86 Zollikofen                    19.41,5      6.17,0 (41206)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     103. Katana Sabri                        87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:20.33,2     21.09,1 (16685)    5.00 ¦   21.57    71.¦  26.21   123.¦  32.14   115.¦
AG/AW20    351. Kaufmann Patrizia                   81 Zollikofen                    27.25,6     11.20,0 (45128)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    162. Kaufmann Ruth                       47 Zollikofen                    27.37,9     10.25,4 (45129)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    566. Kehrli Simon                        70 Zollikofen                    29.30,3     16.05,8 (47066)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1091. Kernen Bruno                        82 Zollikofen                  1:30.03,5     42.03,7 (12322)    5.35 ¦   24.36   939.¦  28.33  1100.¦  36.52  1136.¦
GP/M20     463. Kernen Christian                    78 WIFAG 3                     1:15.01,9     27.02,1  (2792)    4.39 ¦   20.49   347.¦  23.56   502.¦  30.16   569.¦
GP/M40    1536. Koeng Hansruedi                     66 Zollikofen                  1:30.11,8     38.41,9 (16307)    5.36 ¦   27.05  1687.¦  28.48  1585.¦  34.18  1357.¦
AG/AM14    108. Krebs Niek                          91 Zollikofen                    22.07,3      5.51,0 (42170)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    242. Lareida Andreas                     74 Zollikofen                    23.03,4      9.38,9 (42176)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    360. Le Thien                            88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     51.30,9     32.15,3 (48593)   10.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      13. Lobsiger Michael                    81 Satus Zollikofen              54.28,3      6.28,5    (26)    3.23 ¦   15.31     8.¦  17.08    11.¦  21.49    14.¦
AG/WW      ---  Loser Gardi Vera                    60 Zollikofen                    36.51,8      7.53,4 (50432)    7.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     913. Luginbuehl Daniel                   64 Zollikofen                  1:19.54,0     28.24,1  (7411)    4.57 ¦   23.14   984.¦  25.05   879.¦  31.33   924.¦
GP/M40     630. Lühning Gerd                        64 Zollikofen                  1:15.53,1     24.23,2  (4405)    4.42 ¦   21.54   663.¦  23.56   615.¦  30.02   656.¦
GP/W30     817. Maerki Sharon Julia                 74 Zollikofen                  1:35.18,3     35.44,1 (14378)    5.55 ¦   27.45   802.¦  30.07   817.¦  37.25   823.¦
AG/AW20    627. Manazza Christina                   80 Zollikofen                    30.50,1     14.44,5 (44347)    6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     312. Marti Urs                           50 Zollikofen                  1:26.02,0     27.39,6 (11409)    5.20 ¦   24.44   324.¦  27.18   330.¦  33.59   303.¦
AG/AM20    561. Martone Davide                      77 Zollikofen                    29.18,8     15.54,3 (42196)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     390. Mathis Raphael                      82 Zollikofen                  1:13.24,0     25.24,2  (3418)    4.33 ¦   20.22   282.¦  22.39   310.¦  30.22   580.¦
GP/M30    1069. Merki Stefan                        76 Zollikofen                  1:15.55,0     27.22,4  (5431)    4.43 ¦   21.11   803.¦  24.12  1143.¦  30.31  1289.¦
AG/AM60    117. Merz Otto                           41 Zollikofen                    34.36,8     16.09,1 (46312)    7.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     628. Meyer Claudia                       62 Zollikofen                  1:38.17,6     34.23,0 (16384)    6.06 ¦   28.24   609.¦  30.31   573.¦  39.21   670.¦
GP/M30    2945. Michel Roland                       70 Zollikofen                  1:51.08,7   1:02.36,1 (19319)    6.54 ¦   30.39  2947.¦  35.04  2945.¦  45.24  2947.¦
GP/M30    1173. Mtwebana Phiwe Pendrose             74 Zollikofen                  1:16.46,3     28.13,7  (1411)    4.46 ¦   20.50   705.¦  23.20   849.¦  32.35  1839.¦
GP/W20     613. Mühlheim Daniela                    83 Zollikofen                  1:40.09,1     45.36,1 (20345)    6.13 ¦   29.57   676.¦  31.51   615.¦  38.20   556.¦
AG/AW18    353. Müller Dorothee                     87 Zollikofen                    39.01,2     19.45,6 (48274)    8.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    123. Nauer Anita                         67 Zollikofen                    24.41,6      8.36,0 (42208)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      262. Nauer Dario                         95 Zollikofen                     8.10,3      2.29,0 (32649)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      269. Nauer Nicole                        96 Zollikofen                     8.59,8      3.05,1 (32138)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2839. Nienhaus Jan                        69 Zollikofen                  1:39.47,5     51.14,9 (19339)    6.12 ¦   32.46  2975.¦  29.45  2678.¦  37.15  2667.¦
GP/W40     620. Nienhaus Kimberley                  66 Zollikofen                  1:37.58,9     34.04,3 (20356)    6.05 ¦   30.05   717.¦  30.37   585.¦  37.15   536.¦
GP/W20      52. Nyffenegger Daniela                 84 Zollikofen                  1:13.46,7     19.13,7  (5472)    4.35 ¦   21.02    48.¦  23.21    51.¦  29.22    60.¦
AG/AM40    129. Nyffenegger Ernst                   54 Zollikofen                    23.01,3      6.57,2 (42217)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1282. Obel Oliver                         67 Zollikofen                  1:17.50,3     29.17,7  (9428)    4.50 ¦   22.25  1286.¦  24.47  1340.¦  30.37  1317.¦
GP/W40     161. Pascual Judith                      64 Zollikofen                  1:21.57,9     18.03,3  (7487)    5.05 ¦   23.28   130.¦  26.12   184.¦  32.16   178.¦
AG/AW40    150. Perrier Silvia                      60 Zollikofen                    27.22,8     10.10,3 (46369)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1154. Pfaeffli-Colombo Luciana            67 Zollikofen                  1:53.09,0     53.34,8 (22281)    7.01 ¦   31.47  1121.¦  35.59  1150.¦  45.22  1162.¦
GP/M50      19. Pfyl Thomas                         56 Zollikofen                  1:04.18,7      7.33,8  (1440)    3.59 ¦   18.26    15.¦  20.15    19.¦  25.37    24.¦
GP/M60     261. Piot Serge                          43 Zollikofen                  1:34.42,0     35.08,2 (17442)    5.53 ¦   28.15   302.¦  29.34   253.¦  36.52   244.¦
GP/M30     144. Pradera Marco                       72 Zollikofen                  1:02.23,5     13.50,9  (1444)    3.52 ¦   17.22    80.¦  20.14   201.¦  24.46   169.¦
AG/WW      ---  Raemy Annerös                       58 Zollikofen                    45.19,9     16.21,5 (50555)    9.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     598. Rapp Klaus                          65 Zollikofen                  1:15.25,9     23.56,0  (5501)    4.41 ¦   21.25   536.¦  23.45   582.¦  30.14   694.¦
BG/TW       51. Rapp Lea                            98 Berner Hockey Club 1945        8.06,8      1.37,0 (31312)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      161. Rapp Peter                          96 Zollikofen                     7.33,3      1.52,0 (32662)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     151. Reber Franziska                     57 Zollikofen                  1:26.02,5     23.45,9 (10486)    5.20 ¦   25.17   178.¦  27.03   136.¦  33.42   150.¦
GP/M50     782. Reber Markus                        52 Zollikofen                  1:29.55,5     33.10,6 (11497)    5.35 ¦   25.21   745.¦  28.06   747.¦  36.27   824.¦
AG/AM20     74. Reber Thomas                        82 Zollikofen                    19.11,5      5.47,0 (41322)    4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     456. Richard Bernadette                  59 Zollikofen                  1:41.37,4     39.20,8 (20402)    6.18 ¦   30.16   498.¦  31.40   429.¦  39.40   434.¦
GP/M45    1423. Richard Walter                      57 Zollikofen                  1:41.37,2     44.30,1 (20403)    6.18 ¦   30.15  1464.¦  31.40  1401.¦  39.41  1370.¦
GP/W20     602. Richard Yvonne                      83 Zollikofen                  1:39.32,2     44.59,2 (15525)    6.11 ¦   29.25   636.¦  32.54   669.¦  37.13   498.¦
GP/W30     993. Rickli Wasem Nicole                 68 Zollikofen                  1:40.43,2     41.09,0 (22300)    6.15 ¦   30.35  1073.¦  31.54   974.¦  38.13   886.¦
GP/M30    2469. Riesen Markus                       67 BOMMER+PARTNER-TEAM 4       1:29.59,1     41.26,5 (10730)    5.35 ¦   26.09  2506.¦  29.07  2592.¦  34.42  2304.¦
GP/M30    1574. Rodenhausen Samuel                  75 Zollikofen                  1:20.14,1     31.41,5 (19375)    4.59 ¦   22.52  1458.¦  25.19  1523.¦  32.02  1697.¦
AG/AW20    596. Roethlisberger Gaby                 81 Zollikofen                    30.12,6     14.07,0 (46396)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      83. Roth Astrid                         62 Zollikofen                  1:18.10,7     14.16,1  (9489)    4.51 ¦   22.41    84.¦  24.36    73.¦  30.52    98.¦
GP/M30     587. Roth Daniel                         69 Zollikofen                  1:10.37,7     22.05,1  (4525)    4.23 ¦   20.34   638.¦  22.16   559.¦  27.46   592.¦
BG/KM       37. Rueesch Lucas                       93 Zollikofen                     6.29,9      0.51,7 (33299)    4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      169. Rueesch Sophie                      95 Zollikofen                     8.14,1      2.19,4 (32169)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1801. Ruefenacht Hansruedi                63 Zollikofen                  1:40.29,7     48.59,8 (19387)    6.14 ¦   29.55  1854.¦  31.51  1805.¦  38.42  1739.¦
GP/M30    1269. Rüesch Andri                        69 Zollikofen                  1:17.40,6     29.08,0  (3538)    4.49 ¦   21.50  1041.¦  24.50  1358.¦  30.59  1427.¦
AG/AM20    129. Ryser Simon                         86 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        20.51,4      7.26,9 (41533)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     357. Ryser Ueli                          49 Zollikofen                  1:28.01,4     29.39,0  (7548)    5.28 ¦   25.25   388.¦  28.01   374.¦  34.33   331.¦
AG/AW20    772. Salomon Corinne                     73 Zollikofen                    33.27,6     17.22,0 (48323)    7.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2736. Salomon Roger                       67 Zollikofen                  1:35.34,1     47.01,5 (17496)    5.56 ¦   27.38  2767.¦  30.31  2763.¦  37.23  2676.¦
GP/M40    1807. Salvisberg Martin                   64 Zollikofen                  1:40.55,0     49.25,1 (17497)    6.16 ¦   26.39  1633.¦  29.18  1649.¦  44.56  1863.¦
AG/AM40    219. Schaerer Christian                  65 Zollikofen                    24.48,0      8.43,9 (43277)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1205. Schafer Oliver                      82 Zollikofen                  1:38.49,1     50.49,3 (20433)    6.08 ¦   30.10  1260.¦  31.15  1211.¦  37.22  1151.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schärer Huber Pia                   63 Zollikofen                    38.19,0      9.20,6 (50608)    8.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       89. Scheidegger Jasmin                  93 Zollikofen                     7.32,9      1.56,9 (33307)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1323. Scheidegger Willy                   62 Zollikofen                  1:26.06,5     34.36,6 (11552)    5.21 ¦   24.02  1193.¦  27.17  1353.¦  34.46  1417.¦
AG/AW20    791. Schmid Claudia                      77 Zollikofen                    34.45,9     18.40,3 (47122)    7.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     508. Schoch Barbara                      60 Zollikofen                  1:49.19,1     47.02,5 (18530)    6.47 ¦   29.10   451.¦  34.24   507.¦  45.43   529.¦
GP/M18     137. Schoch Dominik                      87 Zollikofen                  1:25.45,2     26.21,1 (18531)    5.19 ¦   24.06   134.¦  26.50   134.¦  34.48   141.¦
AG/AW20    274. Schori Sandra                       82 Zollikofen                    26.41,8     10.36,2 (44496)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     782. Schumacher Claudia                  70 Zollikofen                  1:34.22,1     34.47,9 (16531)    5.51 ¦   27.47   809.¦  29.35   746.¦  36.58   791.¦
AG/AM18     28. Schütz Thomas                       88 Zollikofen                    18.54,0      3.41,9 (41379)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    108. Schwab Nadine                       88 NMS                           26.53,9      7.38,3 (48922)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      93. Seibert Heinz Peter                 54 Zollikofen                  1:10.30,9     13.46,0  (2614)    4.22 ¦   20.46   129.¦  22.07    81.¦  27.37    80.¦
AG/WM      ---  Seiler Martin                       62 Zollikofen                    46.02,7     15.40,3 (50653)    9.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Siegrist Kurt                       42 Zollikofen                    31.56,8      1.34,4 (50658)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Siegrist Margot                     45 Zollikofen                    40.18,2     11.19,8 (50659)    8.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1046. Sohler Roger                        70 Zollikofen                  1:15.43,7     27.11,1  (6593)    4.42 ¦   22.13  1204.¦  23.47   977.¦  29.42  1065.¦
GP/M40    1859. Soltermann Jürg                     64 Zollikofen                  1:47.36,0     56.06,1 (19432)    6.41 ¦   29.55  1853.¦  34.19  1865.¦  43.21  1851.¦
BG/KM      190. Sommer Benjamin                     93 Zollikofen                     8.09,9      2.31,7 (33336)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      237. Sommer Dominik                      95 Zollikofen                     7.58,9      2.17,6 (32700)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     24. Sommer Heinz                        65 Zollikofen                    19.17,8      3.13,7 (41388)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW60     35. Southammavong Souksakhone           44 southammavong/girsberger      35.49,4      9.47,9 (42566)    7.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     332. Staehli Kurt                        71 Zollikofen                  1:06.55,7     18.23,1  (2632)    4.09 ¦   19.24   358.¦  21.08   336.¦  26.23   349.¦
GP/W50       7. Staehli Yasmine                     55 Zollikofen                  1:13.04,5      5.48,8  (4628)    4.32 ¦   20.49     6.¦  22.55     6.¦  29.19     8.¦
GP/M30    1396. Steiner Jürg                        72 Zollikofen                  1:18.42,0     30.09,4  (5908)    4.53 ¦   22.41  1392.¦  24.49  1348.¦  31.10  1471.¦
AG/WW      ---  Stettler Marceline                  58 Zollikofen                    38.18,4      9.20,0 (50697)    8.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      33. Stettler Simon                      87 Berufsschule des Detailha   1:11.07,0     11.42,9 (13736)    4.25 ¦   21.38    60.¦  21.49    22.¦  27.38    26.¦
GP/W20     126. Stevenson Wendy                     78 Zollikofen                  1:20.29,4     25.56,4  (7627)    5.00 ¦   22.41    92.¦  24.18    78.¦  33.29   260.¦
GP/M40     942. Stoquet Alain                       64 Zollikofen                  1:20.12,1     28.42,2  (7633)    4.59 ¦   22.59   915.¦  25.07   887.¦  32.05  1003.¦
BG/TM        8. Strahm Marco                        97 Zollikofen                     6.58,3      0.47,9 (31755)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     708. Strausak Bernhard                   86 BWZ Berufs- und Weiterbil   1:19.44,2     31.44,4  (9704)    4.57 ¦   23.36   804.¦  25.35   758.¦  30.31   600.¦
BG/TW       73. Strinati Sarah                      97 Zollikofen                     8.23,4      1.53,6 (31255)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     865. Tichy Herbert                       62 Zollikofen                  1:19.15,2     27.45,3 (14614)    4.55 ¦   23.49  1141.¦  25.36  1007.¦  29.49   618.¦
GP/M30    1943. Tran Thoa                           70 Zollikofen                  1:23.40,4     35.07,8 (11652)    5.11 ¦   24.45  2118.¦  26.05  1821.¦  32.49  1900.¦
GP/W20     DNF  Tschumi Anic                        81 Zollikofen                      -----   gestartet  (3672)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    673. Veltman Jacqueline                  68 Zollikofen                    31.23,2     15.17,6 (47150)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    349. Walther Kurt                        62 Zollikofen                    27.16,9     11.12,8 (44564)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    497. Walther Thomas                      68 Zollikofen                    27.17,0     13.52,5 (44565)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     703. Wälti Katrin                        85 Zollikofen                  1:45.52,5     51.19,5 (13751)    6.34 ¦   28.19   542.¦  35.17   729.¦  42.15   701.¦
AG/AW14    157. Weimann Paula                       91 Freies Gymnasium              28.29,0     11.19,6 (44627)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     912. Westphale Edi                       64 Zollikofen                  1:19.52,9     28.23,0  (6687)    4.57 ¦   23.01   925.¦  25.22   944.¦  31.29   906.¦
BG/TW      121. Williams Lynda                      97 Zollikofen                     8.51,3      2.21,5 (31273)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      204. Williams Oliver                     94 Zollikofen                     8.31,8      2.53,6 (33381)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1872. Zahnd Walter                        74 Zollikofen                  1:23.03,9     34.31,3 (15707)    5.09 ¦   23.26  1678.¦  26.05  1823.¦  33.31  2071.¦
AG/AM40    258. Zaugg Martin                        56 Zollikofen                    25.43,0      9.38,9 (46908)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2814. Zeiter Jean-Claude                  75 Zollikofen                  1:38.41,1     50.08,5 (16633)    6.07 ¦   26.56  2659.¦  31.32  2837.¦  40.11  2833.¦
BG/PW       83. Zimmermann Carmen                   96 Zollikofen                     7.38,1      1.43,4 (32248)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      221. Zimmermann Pascal                   98 Zollikofen                     8.53,4      2.43,0 (31904)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     487. Zingre Stefan                       77 Zollikofen                  1:15.30,9     27.31,1  (5741)    4.41 ¦   22.13   583.¦  23.35   441.¦  29.42   509.¦
GP/M30    1576. Gaspar Gabor                        76 Zollikon                    1:20.14,8     31.42,2 (15200)    4.59 ¦   24.32  2047.¦  25.13  1490.¦  30.29  1272.¦
GP/W30     578. Hirzel Alicia                       74 Zollikon                    1:29.51,6     30.17,4 (16244)    5.35 ¦   27.08   703.¦  29.10   687.¦  33.33   400.¦
AG/WM      ---  Hohl Benjamin                       49 Zollikon                      38.40,1      8.17,7 (50297)    8.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     349. Hunn Peter                          45 Zollikon                    1:46.56,0     47.22,2 (16265)    6.38 ¦   28.55   330.¦  34.37   358.¦  43.23   344.¦
GP/M60     150. Landolt Fredi                       44 Zollikon                    1:25.20,6     25.46,8  (8367)    5.18 ¦   23.56   120.¦  27.02   149.¦  34.20   167.¦
GP/M45     663. Mörgeli Christian                   57 Zollikon                    1:19.35,9     22.28,8 (16395)    4.56 ¦   23.44   847.¦  25.16   678.¦  30.35   555.¦
GP/W45     244. Schmid Clelia                       60 Zollikon                    1:31.08,9     28.52,3 (13572)    5.39 ¦   25.44   213.¦  29.17   285.¦  36.06   270.¦
GP/M40    1094. Stöckli Sandro                      65 Zollikon                    1:22.24,9     30.55,0 (11629)    5.07 ¦   23.46  1129.¦  26.00  1101.¦  32.38  1090.¦
GP/M40     891. Waldburger Claudio                  62 Zollikon                    1:19.35,4     28.05,5 (16600)    4.56 ¦   23.45  1124.¦  25.15   918.¦  30.34   748.¦
GP/M45    1231. Afshar Manochehr                    61 Züberwangen                 1:32.07,0     34.59,9 (18005)    5.43 ¦   26.35  1267.¦  30.00  1313.¦  35.31  1133.¦
GP/W50      69. Humbel Cecile                       54 Züberwangen                 1:25.54,9     18.39,2 (12273)    5.20 ¦   24.55    71.¦  26.45    53.¦  34.13    82.¦
GP/W40      39. Bethke Ricarda                      63 Zuchwil                     1:15.26,7     11.32,1  (5070)    4.41 ¦   21.46    37.¦  23.45    40.¦  29.54    49.¦
GP/W30     277. Boinay Caroline                     74 Zuchwil                     1:22.57,8     23.23,6 (11079)    5.09 ¦   25.34   459.¦  25.56   252.¦  31.26   216.¦
GP/M30       9. Brodard Daniel                      73 CS Le Mouret                  52.57,6      4.25,0    (35)    3.17 ¦   15.31     9.¦  16.49    10.¦  20.36     8.¦
GP/M60     289. Buerki Eduard                       46 Zuchwil                     1:38.25,5     38.51,7 (20066)    6.06 ¦   28.20   307.¦  31.08   297.¦  38.56   281.¦
GP/W60      30. Buerki Rosmarie                     44 Zuchwil                     1:38.26,0     28.55,8 (18076)    6.06 ¦   28.21    29.¦  31.08    33.¦  38.56    29.¦
GP/M30    2066. Dalmazio Reto                       69 Zuchwil                     1:25.03,5     36.30,9 (14136)    5.17 ¦   24.43  2109.¦  26.42  2012.¦  33.37  2093.¦
GP/M50     760. Häfliger Walter                     53 Zuchwil                     1:29.22,2     32.37,3 (18215)    5.33 ¦   27.20   918.¦  28.07   751.¦  33.54   613.¦
GP/W30     659. Hess Sibilla                        68 Zuchwil                     1:31.41,6     32.07,4 (17252)    5.41 ¦   28.46   935.¦  29.43   766.¦  33.11   370.¦
GP/M50     401. Horisberger Hansrudolf              55 Zuchwil                     1:20.10,0     23.25,1 (15299)    4.58 ¦   22.26   334.¦  25.09   379.¦  32.33   480.¦
GP/M50     354. Hug Stefan                          54 Zuchwil                     1:18.50,6     22.05,7  (5305)    4.53 ¦   22.28   337.¦  24.46   327.¦  31.35   398.¦
GP/M30    1962. Imbach Adrian                       73 Zuchwil                     1:23.51,8     35.19,2  (9251)    5.12 ¦   24.49  2142.¦  26.51  2059.¦  32.11  1732.¦
GP/M55     212. Karli Max                           50 Zuchwil                     1:21.04,2     22.41,8  (9280)    5.02 ¦   22.45   173.¦  25.58   239.¦  32.19   223.¦
GP/M40    1124. Kern Stefan                         63 Zuchwil                     1:22.53,6     31.23,7 (10329)    5.09 ¦   24.24  1278.¦  25.53  1071.¦  32.36  1080.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Lehmann Fabian Eric+Lehmann Martin  01 Zuchwil                       13.51,7      5.45,8 (30152)    8.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60    111. Lehmann Walter                      24 Zuchwil                       33.50,3     15.22,6 (45150)    7.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2209. Leuenberger Rolf                    68 Zuchwil                     1:26.36,6     38.04,0 (13390)    5.22 ¦   25.42  2401.¦  27.43  2307.¦  33.10  1972.¦
GP/M50     254. Nydegger Peter                      56 Zuchwil                     1:16.01,5     19.16,6  (6452)    4.43 ¦   21.50   259.¦  24.21   286.¦  29.49   235.¦
GP/M45     727. Palladino Vincenzo                  60 Zuchwil                     1:20.52,4     23.45,3  (6463)    5.01 ¦   21.51   468.¦  25.25   708.¦  33.35   932.¦
GP/M45    1130. Peyer Roger                         60 Zuchwil                     1:28.59,0     31.51,9 (18447)    5.31 ¦   26.26  1250.¦  28.40  1197.¦  33.52   972.¦
GP/M30    1657. Piscopo Gianluca                    73 Zuchwil                     1:21.00,2     32.27,6 (12460)    5.02 ¦   23.17  1631.¦  25.45  1697.¦  31.57  1671.¦
GP/M30    2360. Piscopo Patrick                     76 Zuchwil                     1:28.24,4     39.51,8 (12461)    5.29 ¦   23.34  1742.¦  28.36  2502.¦  36.13  2537.¦
GP/M40     802. Reber Sam                           66 Zuchwil                     1:18.20,6     26.50,7  (5503)    4.52 ¦   22.29   806.¦  24.42   787.¦  31.08   852.¦
GP/M20    1231. Ruegge Martin                       80 Zuchwil                     1:42.51,5     54.51,7 (16489)    6.23 ¦   30.35  1263.¦  33.05  1240.¦  39.10  1194.¦
AG/AW16    466. Salini Isabel                       89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     37.24,3     19.16,8 (48612)    7.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     452. Schaller Heinz                      62 Zuchwil                     1:13.16,4     21.46,5  (3558)    4.33 ¦   21.07   456.¦  23.20   491.¦  28.48   438.¦
GP/W30     854. Schneider Daniela                   75 Zuchwil                     1:36.29,6     36.55,4 (17531)    5.59 ¦   26.43   642.¦  30.19   834.¦  39.26   982.¦
GP/M30    1856. Sommer Thomas                       67 KPMG Bären 2                1:22.55,6     34.23,0 (11603)    5.09 ¦   24.18  1986.¦  25.55  1758.¦  32.41  1866.¦
GP/M30    1739. Studer Alain                        74 Zuchwil                     1:21.49,3     33.16,7 (12609)    5.05 ¦   24.29  2036.¦  26.14  1878.¦  31.04  1448.¦
GP/M40    1149. Thiemann Norbert                    64 Zuchwil                     1:23.16,6     31.46,7 (14613)    5.10 ¦   24.05  1204.¦  26.43  1239.¦  32.28  1065.¦
GP/M20     DNF  Trunzo Luigi                        78 Zuchwil                       49.14,8       Km 10 (12637)    ---- ¦   23.10   733.¦  26.03   827.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     312. Vollenweider Adrian                 83 Zuchwil                     1:11.44,5     23.44,7  (4694)    4.27 ¦   21.17   416.¦  23.12   383.¦  27.13   238.¦
AG/AW20    167. von Allmen Stefanie                 82 TSV Frauenkappelen            25.12,7      9.07,1 (42612)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2638. Wagner Daniel                       71 Zuchwil                     1:33.07,6     44.35,0 (11677)    5.47 ¦   26.27  2561.¦  30.01  2710.¦  36.38  2590.¦
GP/W30     866. Zeller Denise                       69 Zuchwil                     1:36.51,5     37.17,3 (17661)    6.01 ¦   28.46   934.¦  30.22   838.¦  37.42   849.¦
AG/WW      ---  Zuber Sylvia                        48 Zuchwil                       53.27,9     24.29,5 (50811)   11.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1154. Zuberbuehler Michel                 77 Zuchwil                     1:33.18,5     45.18,7 (16640)    5.47 ¦   25.48  1073.¦  28.06  1064.¦  39.23  1195.¦
GP/W50      24. Kleger Bernadette                   56 Zuckenriet                  1:19.40,9     12.25,2 (11339)    4.57 ¦   23.40    36.¦  25.23    28.¦  30.37    21.¦
GP/M50     434. Kleger Roland                       55 Zuckenriet                  1:21.02,3     24.17,4 (11340)    5.02 ¦   23.41   512.¦  25.22   405.¦  31.58   431.¦
AG/AW13      4. Brunner Anina                       93 Zufikon                       20.20,6      0.28,2 (41066)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     16. Brunner Rahela                      94 Zufikon                       22.36,9      2.44,5 (42049)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      74. Brunner Valentin                    56 Zufikon                     1:09.27,7     12.42,8  (2111)    4.18 ¦   19.55    71.¦  22.06    79.¦  27.26    71.¦
GP/M70      43. Egloff Jules                        30 Zufikon                     1:50.45,3     38.28,8 (20107)    6.52 ¦   32.51    47.¦  35.33    42.¦  42.19    38.¦
GP/M45     323. Haemmerli Rolf                      61 Zufikon                     1:13.10,6     16.03,5  (4259)    4.32 ¦   21.33   410.¦  23.04   316.¦  28.32   280.¦
GP/M40    1625. Hämmerli Erwin                      64 Zufikon                     1:32.17,1     40.47,2 (18217)    5.44 ¦   27.42  1742.¦  28.55  1604.¦  35.38  1528.¦
GP/M20     287. Sekinger Bruno                      78 Zufikon                     1:11.06,6     23.06,8  (3612)    4.25 ¦   20.33   306.¦  22.08   245.¦  28.24   347.¦
GP/M60     287. Akermann Franz                      42 Zug                         1:38.02,0     38.28,2 (20008)    6.05 ¦   28.58   333.¦  30.53   283.¦  38.10   268.¦
GP/M20     791. Arnold Philippe                     84 Zug                         1:21.29,5     33.29,7  (9027)    5.03 ¦   24.13   894.¦  25.56   813.¦  31.19   690.¦
AG/AM20    359. Baumann Patrick                     78 Zug                           24.43,4     11.18,9 (44034)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     920. Borle Markus                        74 Zug                         1:14.25,3     25.52,7  (5089)    4.37 ¦   21.22   873.¦  23.30   897.¦  29.32  1016.¦
GP/M50     655. Brandenberger Alfred                56 Zug                         1:26.17,2     29.32,3 (19060)    5.21 ¦   25.32   754.¦  27.28   678.¦  33.16   549.¦
GP/M30     706. Brunschwiler Marcel                 72 Zug                         1:12.11,6     23.39,0  (5109)    4.29 ¦   21.05   774.¦  22.55   723.¦  28.10   688.¦
GP/M50     209. Büeler Heribert                     52 Zug                         1:14.47,2     18.02,3  (4097)    4.38 ¦   21.38   232.¦  24.02   250.¦  29.06   178.¦
GP/M55     292. Christen Anton                      51 Zug                         1:24.54,8     26.32,4 (12099)    5.16 ¦   23.38   239.¦  26.56   303.¦  34.20   322.¦
GP/M30    1558. Eichenberger Stefan                 71 Zug                         1:20.06,8     31.34,2 (10160)    4.58 ¦   23.52  1844.¦  25.49  1722.¦  30.24  1251.¦
GP/M60     312. Fatzer Alfred                       45 Zug                         1:40.36,6     41.02,8 (13200)    6.15 ¦   28.34   314.¦  33.37   345.¦  38.24   271.¦
AG/WW      ---  Frey Ottilia                        55 Zug                           38.54,2      9.55,8 (50178)    8.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1694. Gruber André                        69 Zug                         1:21.24,5     32.51,9  (8227)    5.03 ¦   23.32  1729.¦  25.44  1694.¦  32.06  1711.¦
GP/M30    1014. Heri Christoph                      69 Zug                         1:15.27,1     26.54,5  (3280)    4.41 ¦   21.28   900.¦  23.40   940.¦  30.18  1226.¦
GP/W20     388. Hess Barbara                        85 Zug                         1:30.57,0     36.24,0 (21202)    5.39 ¦   28.11   534.¦  28.32   372.¦  34.13   318.¦
GP/M40     535. Kottmeyer Rene                      66 Zug                         1:14.27,5     22.57,6  (7357)    4.37 ¦   21.12   471.¦  24.03   641.¦  29.12   499.¦
GP/M50     445. Lehni Markus                        54 Zug                         1:21.13,1     24.28,2  (8379)    5.02 ¦   23.50   536.¦  25.37   434.¦  31.45   417.¦
GP/W30     401. Meier Christiane                    71 Zug                         1:26.09,0     26.34,8 (14397)    5.21 ¦   25.28   446.¦  27.19   407.¦  33.21   378.¦
AG/AW18      5. Pauli Carole                        88 Zug                           19.34,9      0.19,3 (41305)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     928. Rappard Olivier                     57 Zug                         1:24.24,6     27.17,5 (20392)    5.14 ¦   24.56  1061.¦  26.55   976.¦  32.32   802.¦
GP/M50     565. Schmidle Markus                     55 Zug                         1:24.26,7     27.41,8 (10567)    5.14 ¦   23.53   539.¦  26.41   575.¦  33.51   607.¦
GP/M40     656. Schnurrenberger Peter               63 Zug                         1:16.16,4     24.46,5  (6564)    4.44 ¦   22.18   763.¦  24.18   694.¦  29.39   585.¦
GP/W30      45. Schwegler Petra                     74 Zug                         1:10.50,0     11.15,8  (4604)    4.24 ¦   20.31    47.¦  22.18    46.¦  27.59    51.¦
AG/AM60    103. Staubli Edgar                       38 Zug                           32.19,3     13.51,6 (47141)    6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1102. Theler German                       66 Zug                         1:22.33,0     31.03,1 (15643)    5.07 ¦   23.40  1101.¦  25.54  1081.¦  32.57  1151.¦
GP/M30    2886. Uhr Marcel                          72 Zug                         1:42.36,9     54.04,3 (21505)    6.22 ¦   27.39  2768.¦  32.45  2899.¦  42.12  2897.¦
GP/M40    1222. Wegmann Marco                       65 Zug                         1:24.28,9     32.59,0  (1611)    5.14 ¦   23.54  1161.¦  27.31  1400.¦  33.02  1171.¦
GP/M20     314. Zehnder Adrian                      78 Zug                         1:11.45,3     23.45,5  (2753)    4.27 ¦   19.04   150.¦  22.39   311.¦  30.01   538.¦
GP/M45       1. Schnyder Felix                      58 Zullwil                       57.07,1       -----    (71)    3.32 ¦   16.27     1.¦  17.57     1.¦  22.42     2.¦
GP/M30    1270. Egli Michael Patrice                75 Zumikon                     1:17.42,7     29.10,1  (6157)    4.49 ¦   23.00  1527.¦  24.19  1175.¦  30.22  1241.¦
AG/AW20    196. Gallati Kauer Anouk Patricia        68 Zumikon                       25.43,8      9.38,2 (44164)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    252. Kauer Christophe                    62 Zumikon                       25.34,6      9.30,5 (44287)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     973. Kindlimann Turi                     55 Zumikon                     1:39.30,0     42.45,1 (18301)    6.10 ¦   28.42   993.¦  31.03   964.¦  39.44   965.¦
GP/W20     435. Köhl Ursina                         78 Zumikon                     1:33.09,7     38.36,7 (18314)    5.47 ¦   26.46   391.¦  29.55   483.¦  36.27   451.¦
GP/W20     197. Meier Nicole                        78 Zumikon                     1:23.50,8     29.17,8 (14400)    5.12 ¦   25.09   262.¦  26.17   176.¦  32.23   189.¦
GP/M45    1428. Rüegg Heinz                         60 Zumikon                     1:41.58,2     44.51,1 (18703)    6.20 ¦   29.27  1445.¦  31.38  1399.¦  40.51  1410.¦
GP/M45    1458. Sac Corsin                          61 Zumikon                     1:49.33,5     52.26,4 (22321)    6.48 ¦   32.30  1484.¦  35.12  1461.¦  41.50  1431.¦
GP/W30    1052. Bitterli Doris                      67 Zunzgen                     1:43.58,9     44.24,7 (21056)    6.27 ¦   30.17  1054.¦  32.26  1022.¦  41.14  1063.¦
AG/AW14      4. Diethelm Celine                     92 Zunzgen                       18.56,2      1.46,8 (41094)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     637. Heiri-Brodbeck Ursi                 65 Zunzgen                     1:38.45,6     34.51,0 (16231)    6.08 ¦   28.52   649.¦  32.00   673.¦  37.52   572.¦
GP/W30    1019. Kuhn Tania                          73 Zunzgen                     1:41.52,5     42.18,3 (22205)    6.19 ¦   29.25   993.¦  33.01  1052.¦  39.25   978.¦
GP/M16      32. Zehnder Matthias                    89 Zunzgen                     1:15.18,6     14.02,8 (12701)    4.40 ¦   22.11    42.¦  23.30    34.¦  29.36    35.¦
GP/M18      43. Zehnder Sebastian                   88 Zunzgen                     1:12.54,4     13.30,3  (8700)    4.31 ¦   21.26    56.¦  23.31    53.¦  27.55    32.¦
GP/M45     550. Zehnder Urs                         58 Zunzgen                     1:17.46,1     20.39,0 (10705)    4.49 ¦   22.54   676.¦  24.37   552.¦  30.13   497.¦
GP/M45     789. Messmer Robert                      58 Zuoz                        1:21.56,0     24.48,9 (22237)    5.05 ¦   24.21   962.¦  25.51   784.¦  31.43   699.¦
GP/M30     884. Abt Stefan                          75 Zürich                      1:14.07,0     25.34,4  (9005)    4.36 ¦   22.10  1183.¦  23.22   858.¦  28.33   777.¦
GP/W30     387. Adama Annemieke                     73 Zürich                      1:25.44,8     26.10,6 (18002)    5.19 ¦   26.16   560.¦  26.51   348.¦  32.36   300.¦
GP/M40    1196. Aebersold Thomas                    63 Zürich                      1:24.04,7     32.34,8  (9011)    5.13 ¦   24.41  1326.¦  26.47  1247.¦  32.36  1081.¦
GP/M40     866. Aerne Jürg                          62 cityrunning.ch              1:19.15,3     27.45,4  (8904)    4.55 ¦   23.03   935.¦  25.03   868.¦  31.08   851.¦
GP/M20     435. Aggeler Daniel                      81 Zürich                      1:14.20,5     26.20,7  (8015)    4.37 ¦   21.07   389.¦  23.25   413.¦  29.48   517.¦
GP/M30    1738. Allemann Daniel                     74 Zürich                      1:21.48,9     33.16,3 (10014)    5.05 ¦   23.38  1762.¦  25.57  1777.¦  32.13  1745.¦
GP/M40    1319. Altenburger Christoph               66 Zürich                      1:26.02,5     34.32,6 (21010)    5.20 ¦   26.57  1677.¦  28.10  1486.¦  30.54   804.¦
AG/AW40     23. Althaus Katharina                   61 Zürich                        23.30,9      6.18,4 (43011)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     245. Amacher Brigitte                    57 Zürich                      1:31.09,2     28.52,6 (18008)    5.39 ¦   26.54   287.¦  29.02   265.¦  35.12   213.¦
GP/M30    1891. Amiet Tobias                        76 Zürich                      1:23.12,7     34.40,1  (7016)    5.10 ¦   22.54  1477.¦  25.54  1753.¦  34.23  2244.¦
GP/M55     580. Amstutz Dieter                      48 Zürich                      1:42.32,3     44.09,9 (14022)    6.22 ¦   27.41   534.¦  32.16   576.¦  42.33   599.¦
GP/M40     299. Antonioli Denis                     66 Zürich                      1:10.22,9     18.53,0  (2036)    4.22 ¦   20.11   282.¦  22.40   367.¦  27.31   279.¦
GP/M20     458. Auger Etienne                       79 Zürich                      1:14.54,1     26.54,3  (8027)    4.39 ¦   21.54   531.¦  23.30   430.¦  29.29   481.¦
GP/W20     511. Bachmann Andrea                     79 Zürich                      1:35.56,4     41.23,4 (21022)    5.57 ¦   27.44   498.¦  30.13   506.¦  37.59   537.¦
GP/M30    2680. Bachmann Benno                      70 Zürich                      1:34.03,2     45.30,6 (20018)    5.50 ¦   28.24  2845.¦  29.55  2699.¦  35.43  2461.¦
GP/M45    1197. Baettig Hanspeter                   57 Zürich                      1:30.52,7     33.45,6 (15024)    5.38 ¦   26.16  1231.¦  29.00  1225.¦  35.35  1144.¦
GP/M30    1281. Bahar Rashid                        76 Zürich                      1:17.50,0     29.17,4  (2046)    4.50 ¦   21.40   980.¦  25.56  1769.¦  30.12  1205.¦
GP/W30     734. Baldauf Luzia                       74 Zürich                      1:33.24,0     33.49,8 (15026)    5.48 ¦   26.53   669.¦  29.17   701.¦  37.13   811.¦
GP/M30    1209. Baldauf Rene                        70 Zürich                      1:17.03,7     28.31,1  (5041)    4.47 ¦   21.51  1047.¦  24.17  1169.¦  30.54  1408.¦
GP/M40     968. Barrett Martin                      65 Zürich                      1:20.28,8     28.58,9  (3034)    5.00 ¦   24.06  1209.¦  25.32   986.¦  30.49   795.¦
GP/W30     580. Bärtschi Caroline                   72 Zürich                      1:29.54,9     30.20,7 (15030)    5.35 ¦   26.44   644.¦  28.58   659.¦  34.12   485.¦
GP/M30    2255. Bärtschi Philipp                    73 Zürich                      1:27.09,9     38.37,3 (14038)    5.24 ¦   25.55  2461.¦  27.55  2358.¦  33.18  2014.¦
GP/M20    1145. Bauer Balz                          85 Zürich                      1:32.55,5     44.55,7 (12035)    5.46 ¦   25.41  1061.¦  28.19  1085.¦  38.54  1189.¦
GP/M45    1143. Baumann Bruno                       59 Zürich                      1:29.13,4     32.06,3 (14041)    5.32 ¦   25.21  1113.¦  28.32  1177.¦  35.19  1114.¦
GP/W45     321. Baumann Patricia                    61 Zürich                      1:34.05,0     31.48,4 (22018)    5.50 ¦   27.13   307.¦  29.56   332.¦  36.55   321.¦
AG/WW      ---  Baumgartner Madeleine               49 Zürich                        42.48,8     13.50,4 (50048)    9.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2201. Baumgartner Markus                  70 Zürich                      1:26.33,3     38.00,7 (13058)    5.22 ¦   26.16  2530.¦  27.41  2292.¦  32.35  1841.¦
GP/M60     147. Baumgartner Ruedi                   42 Zürich                      1:24.53,6     25.19,8 (10040)    5.16 ¦   24.47   165.¦  26.46   140.¦  33.19   138.¦
AG/AM60    119. Baumgartner Walter                  45 Zürich                        35.33,2     17.05,5 (48029)    7.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     361. Bäumler Peter                       71 Zürich                      1:07.29,6     18.57,0  (2060)    4.11 ¦   21.19   853.¦  21.03   321.¦  25.06   196.¦
GP/M30     246. Beck Matthias                       74 Zürich                      1:05.03,9     16.31,3  (2061)    4.02 ¦   19.12   312.¦  20.28   233.¦  25.22   226.¦
GP/M30    2412. Beiler Frank                        70 Zürich                      1:29.06,2     40.33,6 (15047)    5.32 ¦   25.06  2232.¦  28.01  2383.¦  35.58  2501.¦
GP/M30     413. Bernet Thomas                       72 Zürich                      1:08.16,0     19.43,4  (2069)    4.14 ¦   19.29   373.¦  21.30   400.¦  27.16   501.¦
GP/M55     147. Bernet Walti                        48 Zürich                      1:18.02,4     19.40,0  (8049)    4.50 ¦   23.17   203.¦  24.35   149.¦  30.10   112.¦
AG/WM      ---  Beutler Hans                        50 Zürich                        42.53,3     12.30,9 (50060)    9.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     228. Bigger Reto                         72 Zürich                      1:04.38,9     16.06,3  (3056)    4.01 ¦   19.32   380.¦  20.22   222.¦  24.44   162.¦
GP/M50     235. Binder Peter                        56 cityrunning.ch              1:15.19,4     18.34,5  (4798)    4.40 ¦   21.02   164.¦  24.07   267.¦  30.09   263.¦
GP/M20     231. Bischofberger Lukas                 81 Zürich                      1:09.27,5     21.27,7  (2907)    4.18 ¦   19.50   211.¦  21.24   191.¦  28.13   327.¦
GP/M45     169. Blaser Markus                       60 Zürich                      1:09.24,3     12.17,2  (4064)    4.18 ¦   20.18   224.¦  21.44   149.¦  27.21   177.¦
GP/M40    1003. Blättler Werner                     63 Zürich                      1:21.02,7     29.32,8  (7068)    5.02 ¦   23.13   977.¦  25.48  1054.¦  32.00   994.¦
GP/M20     364. Boccuzzo Sandro                     77 Zürich                      1:12.51,6     24.51,8 (16047)    4.31 ¦   20.25   290.¦  23.13   384.¦  29.13   454.¦
GP/W30     544. Bodenmann Chantal                   72 Zürich                      1:29.18,5     29.44,3 (16048)    5.32 ¦   26.39   631.¦  28.21   557.¦  34.17   498.¦
GP/M45     614. Bodmer Andre                        58 Zürich                      1:18.47,8     21.40,7 (10076)    4.53 ¦   23.23   778.¦  24.58   620.¦  30.25   528.¦
AG/AM20    150. Boller Florian                      80 Zürich                        21.22,8      7.58,3 (43909)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     567. Bollinger Yvonne                    74 Zürich                      1:29.40,2     30.06,0 (15071)    5.34 ¦   27.02   690.¦  28.02   508.¦  34.35   527.¦
GP/M55     600. Bonfranchi Riccardo                 50 Zürich                      1:46.13,2     47.50,8 (21061)    6.36 ¦   30.28   608.¦  33.55   597.¦  41.48   586.¦
GP/M30    1944. Böniger Daniel                      73 Zürich                      1:23.41,1     35.08,5 (18059)    5.12 ¦   26.08  2501.¦  26.01  1801.¦  31.30  1554.¦
GP/M45     415. Borer Thomas                        57 cityrunning.ch              1:15.05,9     17.58,8  (7749)    4.39 ¦   22.16   547.¦  23.49   425.¦  28.59   329.¦
GP/W40     493. Bösch Martina                       64 Zürich                      1:34.00,4     30.05,8 (18060)    5.50 ¦   28.04   568.¦  29.43   501.¦  36.12   438.¦
AG/WW      ---  Brändle Dali                        73 Zürich                        41.02,8     12.04,4 (50076)    8.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      12. Branson Ruth                        71 Zürich                      1:04.30,8      4.56,6   (143)    4.00 ¦   18.46    14.¦  20.00    10.¦  25.43    16.¦
AG/AW40    295. Breining Christine                  62 Zürich                        29.41,1     12.28,6 (46068)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     109. Brueschweiler Walter                43 Zürich                      1:22.30,1     22.56,3 (12069)    5.07 ¦   23.57   121.¦  26.08   118.¦  32.23    97.¦
GP/M30     173. Brühwiler Rolf                      68 Zürich                      1:03.22,8     14.50,2  (1094)    3.56 ¦   18.44   244.¦  20.02   174.¦  24.35   148.¦
GP/M50     602. Brun Michel                         55 Zürich                      1:25.26,6     28.41,7 (15087)    5.18 ¦   24.59   695.¦  26.40   569.¦  33.46   596.¦
GP/M20     579. Brüngger Christian                  78 Zürich                      1:17.15,4     29.15,6  (1097)    4.48 ¦   19.58   229.¦  22.53   341.¦  34.22  1015.¦
GP/M65      76. Buehlmann Rudolf                    39 Zürich                      1:33.47,3     28.04,3 (14092)    5.49 ¦   25.37    49.¦  29.12    65.¦  38.57    99.¦
GP/M30    1352. Buesser Harry                       70 Zürich                      1:18.20,9     29.48,3 (11102)    4.52 ¦   24.16  1975.¦  24.41  1300.¦  29.22   976.¦
GP/W30     270. Bundt Maya                          71 Zürich                      1:22.46,2     23.12,0 (12084)    5.08 ¦   25.13   415.¦  26.05   264.¦  31.27   217.¦
AG/AW20    542. Burnside Shelly                     70 Zürich                        29.37,0     13.31,4 (46076)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     752. Bützberger Urs                      56 Zürich                      1:29.07,5     32.22,6 (13136)    5.32 ¦   25.50   786.¦  28.01   735.¦  35.15   738.¦
AG/AM20    274. Calberg Sorensen Frank              70 Zürich                        23.29,9     10.05,4 (43078)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     880. Capaul Carlo                        57 Zürich                      1:23.28,4     26.21,3  (9104)    5.11 ¦   23.53   881.¦  26.37   930.¦  32.57   853.¦
GP/M50     301. Capeder Bernard                     54 Zürich                      1:17.29,6     20.44,7  (5127)    4.48 ¦   21.47   252.¦  24.34   308.¦  31.08   349.¦
GP/W20     527. Capeder Fabienne                    84 Zürich                      1:36.33,1     42.00,1 (21089)    5.59 ¦   28.16   538.¦  30.48   547.¦  37.28   510.¦
AG/AM20    286. Cemerin Michael                     71 Schweizer Jugend trainier     23.44,1     10.19,6 (42447)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     290. Ciprian Willi                       58 Zürich                      1:12.27,6     15.20,5  (2138)    4.30 ¦   20.35   262.¦  23.06   320.¦  28.45   306.¦
GP/M45       9. Coimbra Artur                       60 Zürich                      1:00.13,3      3.06,2  (1128)    3.44 ¦   18.11    31.¦  18.41     6.¦  23.20     6.¦
AG/AW20     62. Collenberg Corina                   85 Zürich                        22.44,5      6.38,9 (41083)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    247. Collenberg Ursula                   48 Zürich                        28.57,5     11.45,0 (45053)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    518. Condrau Reto                        60 Zürich                        44.26,4     28.22,3 (48903)    9.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     875. Congram James                       73 Zürich                      1:14.01,2     25.28,6  (3119)    4.35 ¦   21.29   908.¦  23.12   806.¦  29.18   957.¦
GP/W40     389. Coray Renata                        64 Zürich                      1:30.50,6     26.56,0 (17115)    5.38 ¦   27.54   548.¦  28.09   334.¦  34.46   328.¦
AG/AM40    126. Corletto Marco                      58 Zürich                        22.51,1      6.47,0 (42066)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2212. Cornella Sandro                     68 Zürich                      1:26.40,9     38.08,3  (9123)    5.23 ¦   25.01  2210.¦  28.53  2553.¦  32.45  1884.¦
GP/M45     547. Daepp Peter                         59 Zürich                      1:17.33,9     20.26,8  (7115)    4.49 ¦   22.48   651.¦  24.22   512.¦  30.23   517.¦
GP/M30    2821. Daeppen Brian                       73 Zürich                      1:38.59,9     50.27,3 (14134)    6.09 ¦   29.57  2922.¦  31.27  2829.¦  37.35  2696.¦
GP/M30    1584. Danz Martin                         70 Zürich                      1:20.19,1     31.46,5 (11137)    4.59 ¦   24.06  1916.¦  25.27  1592.¦  30.45  1355.¦
GP/W20     186. De Brot Simone                      82 Zürich                      1:23.17,6     28.44,6 (13161)    5.10 ¦   24.01   166.¦  26.29   195.¦  32.46   210.¦
GP/W30     901. De Bruijn Elvira                    68 Zürich                      1:38.04,1     38.29,9 (18113)    6.05 ¦   29.04   958.¦  31.18   922.¦  37.40   842.¦
GP/M30     154. Delachaux Thierry                   73 Zürich                      1:02.44,1     14.11,5  (1138)    3.53 ¦   18.40   234.¦  19.41   139.¦  24.21   135.¦
GP/W30     929. Dénéréaz Aline                      70 Zürich                      1:39.01,0     39.26,8 (16116)    6.09 ¦   29.01   952.¦  31.21   930.¦  38.37   927.¦
GP/M30    2013. Denzler Adrian                      68 Zürich                      1:24.25,4     35.52,8 (11142)    5.14 ¦   25.27  2329.¦  26.47  2047.¦  32.09  1722.¦
GP/M30     307. Desax Diego                         70 Zürich                      1:06.27,7     17.55,1  (1141)    4.07 ¦   19.14   317.¦  20.39   262.¦  26.33   369.¦
GP/M40    1758. Devlin Neil                         66 Zürich                      1:37.24,0     45.54,1 (20095)    6.03 ¦   28.56  1820.¦  30.42  1765.¦  37.44  1693.¦
GP/W30     139. Dewhurst Jane                       75 Zürich                      1:17.51,7     18.17,5  (6136)    4.50 ¦   22.45   149.¦  24.32   137.¦  30.33   154.¦
AG/AW20    501. Dillon Shona                        76 Zürich                        29.08,5     13.02,9 (46096)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2277. Do Canto Philipp                    72 Zürich                      1:27.25,7     38.53,1 (11904)    5.25 ¦   27.16  2711.¦  27.22  2209.¦  32.46  1887.¦
GP/M30    2549. Dreier Björn                        76 Zürich                      1:31.19,3     42.46,7 (22081)    5.40 ¦   28.48  2869.¦  29.01  2577.¦  33.29  2059.¦
AG/AM13    194. Dsouza Kevin                        95 BHANGARA                      31.55,5     12.46,5 (42634)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Dsouza Marvin+Dsouza John Kenneth   00 079 763 91 43                 13.08,3      5.02,4 (30066)    8.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     214. Dürr Marc                           81 Zürich                      1:08.51,9     20.52,1  (8138)    4.16 ¦   19.41   198.¦  22.09   248.¦  27.01   226.¦
GP/M40    1346. Egli Marcel                         65 Zürich                      1:26.31,0     35.01,1 (12132)    5.22 ¦   24.30  1298.¦  27.16  1348.¦  34.44  1412.¦
GP/M20     171. Eicher Thomas                       77 Zürich                      1:07.02,4     19.02,6  (1156)    4.09 ¦   19.43   202.¦  21.09   171.¦  26.09   174.¦
GP/M30    2221. Eichholzer Reto                     76 Zürich                      1:26.45,2     38.12,6 (15152)    5.23 ¦   26.29  2573.¦  27.42  2299.¦  32.33  1826.¦
GP/M20     857. Eidam Cyrill                        81 Mannys                      1:23.00,7     35.00,9 (11740)    5.09 ¦   24.34   934.¦  26.29   889.¦  31.56   780.¦
GP/M30    2701. Eigenheer Marc                      72 Zürich                      1:34.30,6     45.58,0 (19099)    5.52 ¦   28.26  2847.¦  30.01  2710.¦  36.02  2518.¦
GP/M30    2513. Engelberger Pascal                  71 Zürich                      1:30.41,5     42.08,9  (9141)    5.38 ¦   23.56  1867.¦  28.03  2398.¦  38.41  2767.¦
GP/M20     879. Enz Michael                         77 Zürich                      1:23.31,0     35.31,2  (6166)    5.11 ¦   23.37   807.¦  26.29   889.¦  33.24   928.¦
GP/M30     780. Epelbaum Marc                       69 Zürich                      1:12.58,7     24.26,1  (3148)    4.32 ¦   20.35   640.¦  23.52  1006.¦  28.30   764.¦
GP/W40     533. Falentin Anne-Catherine             66 Zürich                      1:34.47,0     30.52,4 (17153)    5.53 ¦   27.27   501.¦  29.34   472.¦  37.45   564.¦
GP/W30     775. Federici Tiziana                    67 Zürich                      1:34.08,5     34.34,3 (18147)    5.50 ¦   27.21   736.¦  30.02   806.¦  36.44   758.¦
AG/AW60      4. Fedier Hanny                        34 Zürich                        28.28,6      2.27,1 (44140)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     426. Felder Wilhelm                      47 Zürich                      1:31.19,0     32.56,6 (18149)    5.40 ¦   27.25   518.¦  28.22   398.¦  35.31   370.¦
GP/M30     621. Feldkamp Simon                      75 Zürich                      1:11.04,3     22.31,7  (8161)    4.24 ¦   20.28   610.¦  22.53   721.¦  27.41   582.¦
GP/W45      92. Filli Lucrezia                      58 Zürich                      1:22.33,2     20.16,6 (10181)    5.07 ¦   24.03    94.¦  26.02    91.¦  32.27    95.¦
GP/M55     617. Fink Jürg                           49 Zürich                      1:51.51,1     53.28,7 (22102)    6.57 ¦   32.16   621.¦  34.58   610.¦  44.36   612.¦
GP/W40     604. Fink Susan                          62 Zürich                      1:37.28,0     33.33,4 (20118)    6.03 ¦   29.09   674.¦  31.04   621.¦  37.14   533.¦
GP/M20     514. Fischer Erich                       78 Zürich                      1:15.51,1     27.51,3  (4171)    4.42 ¦   20.15   257.¦  23.47   474.¦  31.48   761.¦
GP/W30     158. Fischer Esther                      74 Zürich                      1:18.28,3     18.54,1  (9160)    4.52 ¦   23.11   188.¦  24.52   161.¦  30.25   144.¦
AG/AW20      2. Fischer Sabine                      73 LC Rapperswil-Jona            16.09,4      0.03,8 (40101)    3.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1610. Fleischer Pascal                    72 Zürich                      1:20.30,0     31.57,4  (7159)    5.00 ¦   24.03  1897.¦  24.47  1336.¦  31.39  1599.¦
GP/M40    1553. Flum Noe                            65 Zürich                      1:30.35,5     39.05,6 (18155)    5.37 ¦   26.56  1673.¦  29.06  1626.¦  34.32  1385.¦
GP/M30      82. Fluri Patrick                       71 Zürich                        59.45,4     11.12,8  (1180)    3.42 ¦   17.32    99.¦  18.54    86.¦  23.18    70.¦
GP/M20     942. Flury Beat                          78 Zürich                      1:25.16,6     37.16,8 (13219)    5.17 ¦   25.46  1070.¦  27.01   952.¦  32.29   828.¦
AG/WM      ---  Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                        37.54,0      7.31,6 (50176)    8.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    438. Frei David                          66 Zürich                        29.44,4     13.40,3 (44154)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     680. Frei Markus                         78 Zürich                      1:19.12,7     31.12,9 (16161)    4.55 ¦   22.21   613.¦  25.04   674.¦  31.46   755.¦
GP/M50     194. Freitag Andy                        55 Zürich                      1:14.17,9     17.33,0  (4182)    4.37 ¦   21.20   198.¦  23.25   184.¦  29.32   219.¦
GP/W30     959. Frey Mirjam                         74 Zürich                      1:39.55,8     40.21,6 (21153)    6.12 ¦   31.24  1107.¦  33.21  1070.¦  35.09   595.¦
GP/M40     962. Frey Tobias Michael                 63 Zürich                      1:20.25,0     28.55,1 (10751)    4.59 ¦   23.23  1022.¦  25.24   954.¦  31.37   933.¦
AG/WW      ---  Friberg Gabriela                    76 Zürich                        44.22,8     15.24,4 (50180)    9.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     519. Frischknecht Christine              60 Zürich                      1:51.04,7     48.48,1 (21157)    6.54 ¦   31.15   518.¦  35.31   519.¦  44.17   518.¦
GP/W18      45. Frischknecht Claudia                87 Zürich                      1:50.01,8     36.10,0 (21158)    6.50 ¦   31.07    40.¦  35.39    46.¦  43.14    43.¦
GP/W30     969. Furrer Claudia                      67 Zürich                      1:40.05,3     40.31,1 (19127)    6.13 ¦   29.35  1007.¦  31.36   949.¦  38.53   944.¦
GP/M30     777. Fux Thomas                          68 Zürich                      1:12.57,2     24.24,6 (15193)    4.31 ¦   22.10  1181.¦  22.57   737.¦  27.49   605.¦
GP/M30     364. Gacond Xavier                       76 Zürich                      1:07.31,6     18.59,0  (4191)    4.11 ¦   19.54   457.¦  21.17   364.¦  26.19   340.¦
GP/M30      47. Gehrig Roman                        69 Zürich                        58.28,9      9.56,3  (1207)    3.38 ¦   17.06    51.¦  18.42    64.¦  22.39    35.¦
GP/W55      48. Gehrig Trudi                        47 Zürich                      1:28.54,5     21.52,3 (14200)    5.31 ¦   25.28    39.¦  28.29    55.¦  34.56    43.¦
GP/M50     367. Genucchi Reto                       54 Zürich                      1:19.05,3     22.20,4  (5218)    4.54 ¦   22.34   354.¦  25.44   445.¦  30.46   316.¦
GP/M30    1354. Gerber Marc                         74 Zürich                      1:18.21,4     29.48,8  (3206)    4.52 ¦   21.35   945.¦  24.30  1230.¦  32.14  1752.¦
GP/M30     710. Gerber Mark                         70 Zürich                      1:12.14,9     23.42,3  (3207)    4.29 ¦   21.07   782.¦  23.04   771.¦  28.03   660.¦
GP/M30    1013. Germanier Philippe                  67 Zürich                      1:15.26,4     26.53,8  (3211)    4.41 ¦   21.56  1078.¦  23.33   910.¦  29.56  1122.¦
GP/M40    1262. Giacomuzzo Patrizio                 64 Zürich                      1:24.58,5     33.28,6 (15215)    5.16 ¦   23.26  1039.¦  26.36  1217.¦  34.55  1431.¦
GP/M40    1436. Giandomenico Francesco              63 Zürich                      1:28.15,2     36.45,3 (13248)    5.29 ¦   26.37  1629.¦  27.45  1424.¦  33.52  1292.¦
GP/M40    1518. Giger Beat                          66 Zürich                      1:29.48,8     38.18,9 (12189)    5.34 ¦   25.55  1538.¦  28.26  1535.¦  35.26  1510.¦
GP/W20     114. Gisel Eveline                       80 Zürich                      1:19.52,9     25.19,9  (4221)    4.57 ¦   23.56   160.¦  25.12   111.¦  30.44   103.¦
GP/W55      10. Gisel Ursula                        48 Zürich                      1:19.53,9     12.51,7  (7206)    4.57 ¦   23.17    11.¦  25.16    10.¦  31.19     9.¦
GP/M55     442. Gisel Willi                         48 Zürich                      1:32.05,9     33.43,5 (17201)    5.43 ¦   28.05   551.¦  28.25   406.¦  35.34   375.¦
GP/M30    2321. Glielmi Bruno                       68 Zürich                      1:27.55,5     39.22,9 (20154)    5.27 ¦   26.22  2543.¦  27.43  2307.¦  33.49  2139.¦
GP/W45     414. Gobbi Eva                           60 Zürich                      1:39.05,8     36.49,2 (20156)    6.09 ¦   29.35   467.¦  31.01   394.¦  38.28   389.¦
GP/M40    1453. Graf Philipp                        62 Zürich                      1:28.41,8     37.11,9 (14224)    5.30 ¦   24.48  1351.¦  27.42  1414.¦  36.11  1579.¦
GP/M45     545. Granados Fernando                   61 Zürich                      1:17.32,6     20.25,5 (19150)    4.49 ¦   22.52   666.¦  25.21   698.¦  29.18   368.¦
GP/W20     198. Gremion Janine                      81 Zürich                      1:23.52,1     29.19,1 (14227)    5.12 ¦   25.36   306.¦  26.24   189.¦  31.51   152.¦
GP/M30    1213. Grosch Stephan                      72 Zürich                      1:17.08,8     28.36,2 (11224)    4.47 ¦   22.29  1315.¦  24.58  1405.¦  29.40  1051.¦
GP/M50     305. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                      1:17.34,1     20.49,2  (5245)    4.49 ¦   22.38   368.¦  24.48   333.¦  30.07   257.¦
GP/W30      80. Gschwind Regi                       72 Zürich                      1:14.15,4     14.41,2  (3239)    4.36 ¦   21.24    75.¦  23.44    89.¦  29.06    87.¦
GP/M30     894. Gubser Markus                       73 Zürich                      1:14.11,4     25.38,8  (7222)    4.36 ¦   21.23   879.¦  23.45   971.¦  29.02   885.¦
GP/M30    1624. Gujan Andres                        67 Zürich                      1:20.38,9     32.06,3  (8232)    5.00 ¦   23.41  1776.¦  25.39  1659.¦  31.18  1513.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Gujan Philomena+Gujan Andres        01 Zürich                        13.49,7      5.43,8 (30103)    8.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     298. Haas Cordula                        67 Zürich                      1:23.25,7     23.51,5 (11233)    5.11 ¦   23.55   257.¦  26.15   280.¦  33.15   374.¦
GP/M20     472. Haemmerli Richard                   77 Zürich                      1:15.11,7     27.11,9  (4258)    4.40 ¦   21.30   445.¦  23.19   395.¦  30.22   582.¦
GP/M45    1016. Haensli Christoph                   57 Zürich                      1:26.14,2     29.07,1 (12229)    5.21 ¦   24.41  1023.¦  27.13  1029.¦  34.19  1023.¦
GP/M40     147. Haessig Lukas                       64 Zürich                      1:06.42,8     15.12,9  (2270)    4.08 ¦   19.22   163.¦  21.18   174.¦  26.01   127.¦
GP/M30    1800. Häfelin Matthias                    73 Zürich                      1:22.25,8     33.53,2 (15256)    5.07 ¦   24.12  1958.¦  26.03  1812.¦  32.09  1720.¦
GP/M50     383. Häfliger Jürg                       55 Zürich                      1:19.33,6     22.48,7 (10243)    4.56 ¦   22.52   396.¦  25.12   385.¦  31.28   386.¦
GP/M20     641. Halama Marcel                       77 Zürich                      1:18.35,5     30.35,7 (14247)    4.53 ¦   22.52   694.¦  24.34   598.¦  31.08   672.¦
GP/W60      36. Hartmann Ros                        44 Zürich                      1:40.27,9     30.57,7 (20186)    6.14 ¦   29.04    37.¦  30.58    31.¦  40.25    39.¦
GP/W20     493. Hausammann Karin                    77 Zürich                      1:35.21,9     40.48,9  (8250)    5.55 ¦   26.17   362.¦  30.07   503.¦  38.57   591.¦
GP/M30    1898. Hedinger Rolf                       70 Zürich                      1:23.17,1     34.44,5  (9226)    5.10 ¦   24.22  2005.¦  26.35  1979.¦  32.19  1768.¦
GP/M20     967. Heer Felix                          83 Zürich                      1:25.45,3     37.45,5 (12241)    5.19 ¦   24.16   896.¦  27.07   968.¦  34.21  1013.¦
GP/M30    1572. Herzog Michi                        70 Zürich                      1:20.12,0     31.39,4  (8265)    4.59 ¦   22.42  1395.¦  25.29  1600.¦  32.00  1686.¦
GP/M40     691. Hess Hans                           64 Zürich                      1:16.49,2     25.19,3  (5284)    4.46 ¦   21.48   639.¦  24.31   747.¦  30.29   731.¦
GP/M40    1173. Heyne Martin                        66 Zürich                      1:23.39,7     32.09,8  (4289)    5.11 ¦   22.27   799.¦  26.06  1119.¦  35.06  1459.¦
AG/WW      ---  Hofstetter Ruth                     51 Zürich                        39.43,9     10.45,5 (50296)    8.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      212. Hollenstein Henri                   94 Zürich                         8.50,8      3.12,6 (33158)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     732. Horvath Eva                         65 Zürich                      1:45.02,6     41.08,0 (21208)    6.31 ¦   30.33   735.¦  33.23   735.¦  41.05   732.¦
GP/M20     745. Hösli Stefan                        78 Zürich                      1:20.38,0     32.38,2  (6287)    5.00 ¦   23.39   818.¦  25.33   755.¦  31.24   703.¦
GP/M30    2768. Hostettler Michael                  73 Zürich                      1:36.34,1     48.01,5 (20218)    6.00 ¦   28.25  2846.¦  31.15  2820.¦  36.52  2614.¦
GP/M20     453. Houben Alexander                    78 Zürich                      1:14.49,3     26.49,5  (3295)    4.38 ¦   21.12   402.¦  23.26   416.¦  30.09   556.¦
GP/M40    1237. Huber Andreas                       64 Zürich                      1:24.36,9     33.07,0 (15302)    5.15 ¦   24.01  1185.¦  26.57  1281.¦  33.38  1256.¦
GP/W40     404. Huber Barbara                       65 Zürich                      1:31.32,9     27.38,3 (15303)    5.41 ¦   27.11   477.¦  28.44   385.¦  35.37   395.¦
GP/M30    2177. Huber Daniel                        69 Zürich                      1:26.16,3     37.43,7 (18249)    5.21 ¦   26.14  2522.¦  26.44  2030.¦  33.16  2007.¦
GP/W20     DNF  Huber Gabriela                      77 Zürich                        30.26,2        Km 5 (15304)    ---- ¦   30.26   698.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1156. Huber Peter                         62 Zürich                      1:23.23,8     31.53,9  (8282)    5.10 ¦   23.31  1053.¦  26.18  1158.¦  33.33  1246.¦
GP/W30     436. Huerlimann Regula                   76 Zürich                      1:26.53,5     27.19,3 (12269)    5.23 ¦   25.46   486.¦  27.20   411.¦  33.46   431.¦
GP/W30     230. Hunkeler Karin                      70 Zürich                      1:21.11,3     21.37,1  (9247)    5.02 ¦   24.10   287.¦  25.50   240.¦  31.10   189.¦
GP/W45     285. Imfeld Claudia                      61 Zürich                      1:32.37,2     30.20,6 (17275)    5.45 ¦   27.18   316.¦  29.07   271.¦  36.10   274.¦
GP/W30    1131. Iseli Susanne                       74 Zürich                      1:49.55,0     50.20,8 (22166)    6.49 ¦   31.02  1095.¦  34.59  1131.¦  43.52  1141.¦
GP/M30     525. Ivanovic Alex                       71 Zürich                      1:09.45,6     21.13,0  (2320)    4.20 ¦   19.20   341.¦  22.32   630.¦  27.52   619.¦
AG/WW      ---  Jamai Jamila                        62 Zürich                        42.32,0     13.33,6 (50329)    9.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60      66. Jamai Mustapha                      42 Zürich                      1:19.12,1     19.38,3  (5318)    4.55 ¦   22.20    48.¦  25.26    80.¦  31.25    70.¦
GP/M30    2156. Jeanneret Christophe                74 Zürich                      1:26.04,5     37.31,9 (13333)    5.20 ¦   23.03  1544.¦  26.54  2075.¦  36.06  2524.¦
GP/W20     682. Jensen Mareike                      79 Zürich                      1:44.16,5     49.43,5 (19230)    6.28 ¦   30.02   680.¦  31.40   604.¦  42.33   709.¦
AG/AW13     75. Johannes Karen                      94 nikasos gockhausen            28.06,4      8.14,0 (42416)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    380. Johannes Soenke                     66 nikasos gockhausen            28.06,8     12.02,7 (42418)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    196. Johannes Stefanie                   65 nikasos gockhausen            28.06,5     10.54,0 (42419)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     442. Jörg Benno                          58 Zürich                      1:15.35,6     18.28,5  (5326)    4.41 ¦   21.21   372.¦  23.47   415.¦  30.26   533.¦
AG/AW18    324. Jörg Romana                         87 Zürich                        35.37,9     16.22,3 (46236)    7.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     935. Jörg Sergio                         84 Zürich                      1:24.59,0     36.59,2  (5327)    5.16 ¦   21.54   533.¦  27.26  1000.¦  35.38  1087.¦
GP/M40     171. Jost Thomas                         62 Zürich                      1:07.23,5     15.53,6  (2332)    4.11 ¦   19.16   151.¦  21.30   196.¦  26.36   178.¦
AG/WW      ---  Juen Monika                         50 Zürich                        45.59,6     17.01,2 (50334)    9.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    140. Jullier Joshu                       90 Zürich                        22.45,9      7.02,4 (41207)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1374. Jutzi Stephan                       70 Zürich                      1:18.30,5     29.57,9 (15340)    4.52 ¦   22.51  1455.¦  24.42  1304.¦  30.56  1413.¦
GP/W20     424. Kaegi Barbara                       78 Zürich                      1:32.44,2     38.11,2 (19241)    5.45 ¦   26.47   394.¦  29.53   480.¦  36.03   422.¦
GP/W30     762. Kahl Romy                           76 Zürich                      1:33.47,4     34.13,2 (17301)    5.49 ¦   27.23   740.¦  29.44   770.¦  36.40   748.¦
GP/M30    2148. Kamer Chasper                       67 Zürich                      1:25.55,2     37.22,6 (12309)    5.20 ¦   25.59  2470.¦  27.09  2150.¦  32.46  1886.¦
GP/M45    1461. Kampling Martin                     58 Zürich                      1:50.44,5     53.37,4 (21240)    6.52 ¦   32.19  1483.¦  36.27  1473.¦  41.57  1435.¦
AG/AW20    466. Kappeler Brigitta                   69 Zürich                        28.45,0     12.39,4 (46244)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     289. Karrer Reto                         74 Zürich                      1:06.03,2     17.30,6  (2347)    4.06 ¦   19.47   427.¦  20.55   301.¦  25.20   223.¦
GP/M40     DNF  Kaufmann Stefan                     65 Zürich                        23.56,1        Km 5 (10753)    ---- ¦   23.56  1167.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      27. Keller Chantal                      76 Zürich                      1:08.11,0      8.36,8  (2352)    4.14 ¦   20.04    33.¦  21.46    34.¦  26.20    18.¦
AG/AW20    262. Keller Helene                       70 Zürich                        26.33,4     10.27,8 (42154)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     352. Keller Markus                       51 Zürich                      1:27.39,3     29.16,9  (8326)    5.26 ¦   24.05   273.¦  27.53   365.¦  35.39   380.¦
AG/AM40    132. Keller René                         47 Zürich                        23.03,6      6.59,5 (43184)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     279. Kestenholz Matthias                 82 Zürich                      1:10.47,3     22.47,5  (3347)    4.23 ¦   21.00   372.¦  22.24   280.¦  27.22   246.¦
GP/M30    1262. Kirchhofer Roger                    70 Zürich                      1:17.37,5     29.04,9 (10333)    4.49 ¦   22.16  1226.¦  24.44  1318.¦  30.35  1313.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kleiner Franziska                   83 Zürich                        41.42,9     12.44,5 (50359)    8.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     207. Kleiner Johannes                    58 Zürich                      1:10.30,1     13.23,0  (3353)    4.22 ¦   20.00   179.¦  22.14   209.¦  28.14   249.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kleiner Marianne                    59 Zürich                        42.19,4     13.21,0 (50360)    9.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     719. Klingler Cornelia                   68 Zürich                      1:33.01,3     33.27,1 (18302)    5.46 ¦   26.28   588.¦  30.06   814.¦  36.25   721.¦
GP/W30     806. Klöckner Annette                    67 Zürich                      1:34.53,3     35.19,1 (18303)    5.53 ¦   28.41   911.¦  30.14   826.¦  35.57   672.¦
GP/M30     514. Klosterkemper Alexander             69 Zürich                      1:09.42,0     21.09,4  (2361)    4.19 ¦   19.39   396.¦  21.41   443.¦  28.21   727.¦
GP/M20    1080. Knabl Stefan                        80 Zürich                      1:29.30,2     41.30,4 (17321)    5.33 ¦   23.24   766.¦  27.47  1035.¦  38.18  1178.¦
GP/M30    2411. Knüsel Erich                        72 Zürich                      1:29.06,1     40.33,5 (12333)    5.32 ¦   25.07  2234.¦  28.01  2385.¦  35.56  2497.¦
GP/M50     774. Kobel Andy                          56 Zürich                      1:29.42,0     32.57,1 (12334)    5.34 ¦   25.03   707.¦  28.40   804.¦  35.58   785.¦
GP/W50      58. Kobel Irmgard                       56 Zürich                      1:24.59,0     17.43,3 (12335)    5.16 ¦   24.25    59.¦  27.00    62.¦  33.32    68.¦
GP/M30    1647. Koenig Markus                       73 Zürich                      1:20.52,3     32.19,7  (7348)    5.01 ¦   23.45  1795.¦  25.59  1785.¦  31.08  1464.¦
GP/M30    2468. Kolb Peter                          75 Zürich                      1:29.58,6     41.26,0 (18317)    5.35 ¦   27.14  2703.¦  27.59  2370.¦  34.44  2311.¦
GP/M20    1223. Köppli Stefan                       77 Zürich                      1:41.51,3     53.51,5 (21268)    6.19 ¦   26.46  1143.¦  31.24  1214.¦  43.40  1239.¦
GP/W30     309. Köstli Anita                        76 Zürich                      1:23.46,8     24.12,6 (16311)    5.12 ¦   25.13   416.¦  26.38   324.¦  31.54   246.¦
GP/W20     581. Kovacs Linda                        81 Zürich                      1:38.28,2     43.55,2 (15365)    6.07 ¦   27.35   479.¦  31.19   582.¦  39.33   615.¦
GP/W30     795. Krattiger Evelyn                    73 Zürich                      1:34.44,0     35.09,8 (14335)    5.53 ¦   26.38   627.¦  30.32   859.¦  37.33   832.¦
GP/M30    1607. Kreuzer Franz                       71 Zürich                      1:20.29,9     31.57,3 (18325)    5.00 ¦   26.38  2598.¦  24.57  1400.¦  28.53   853.¦
GP/W30     396. Kropf Isabelle                      72 Zürich                      1:26.01,5     26.27,3 (17334)    5.20 ¦   24.49   365.¦  27.40   463.¦  33.31   395.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kropf Maja                          44 Zürich                        35.20,7      6.22,3 (50386)    7.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     312. Kuenzler Sascha                     75 Zürich                      1:06.29,8     17.57,2  (2380)    4.07 ¦   19.41   409.¦  21.10   344.¦  25.38   259.¦
GP/M30    1289. Kugelmann Alain                     73 Zürich                      1:17.53,9     29.21,3  (6343)    4.50 ¦   22.06  1156.¦  24.11  1128.¦  31.36  1586.¦
AG/AW20    641. Künzi Eliane                        77 Zürich                        30.57,5     14.51,9 (46274)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     153. Küpfer Sara                         76 Zürich                      1:18.20,5     18.46,3  (3376)    4.52 ¦   21.43    95.¦  25.44   229.¦  30.52   169.¦
GP/M45    1018. Lakang Lobsang                      58 Zürich                      1:26.19,2     29.12,1 (21280)    5.21 ¦   24.29   984.¦  27.29  1066.¦  34.20  1027.¦
GP/M45     719. Lamprecht Markus                    58 Zürich                      1:20.44,5     23.37,4  (7373)    5.01 ¦   23.25   779.¦  25.33   732.¦  31.45   704.¦
GP/M50     485. Landolt Fridolin                    56 Zürich                      1:22.13,4     25.28,5 (10366)    5.06 ¦   23.24   466.¦  25.59   484.¦  32.49   513.¦
GP/M50     296. Lauber Gerold                       56 Zürich                      1:17.19,9     20.35,0  (4383)    4.48 ¦   22.30   344.¦  24.38   315.¦  30.11   264.¦
GP/M20    1135. Lawson Tom                          80 Zürich                      1:32.20,7     44.20,9 (17350)    5.44 ¦   27.16  1172.¦  29.17  1143.¦  35.46  1092.¦
GP/W30     392. Lechner Marianne                    76 Zürich                      1:25.52,7     26.18,5 (13380)    5.20 ¦   26.03   535.¦  27.00   371.¦  32.48   324.¦
GP/M30    1125. Ledermann René                      71 Zürich                      1:16.20,2     27.47,6  (5383)    4.44 ¦   21.57  1084.¦  24.22  1191.¦  30.00  1139.¦
GP/M55     386. Lehmann Rudolf                      48 Zürich                      1:29.28,4     31.06,0 (13384)    5.33 ¦   24.54   344.¦  27.28   338.¦  37.05   459.¦
GP/M20     730. Lei David                           84 Zürich                      1:20.19,8     32.20,0 (12368)    4.59 ¦   23.23   764.¦  25.36   760.¦  31.20   692.¦
AG/AM40    259. Lepp Hermann                        48 Zürich                        25.44,9      9.40,8 (48234)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1849. Lerch Jürg                          76 Zürich                      1:22.53,6     34.21,0 (15395)    5.09 ¦   22.41  1385.¦  25.33  1632.¦  34.39  2293.¦
GP/M30     574. Leuenberger Bernhard                76 Zürich                      1:10.30,4     21.57,8  (2404)    4.22 ¦   19.51   439.¦  22.11   536.¦  28.27   750.¦
GP/M40    1113. Liechti Bernard                     63 Zürich                      1:22.41,1     31.11,2  (9334)    5.08 ¦   24.09  1220.¦  26.03  1115.¦  32.28  1064.¦
GP/M30    1965. Ligi Patrick                        72 Zürich                      1:23.55,2     35.22,6  (5395)    5.12 ¦   23.07  1569.¦  26.40  2004.¦  34.07  2200.¦
GP/M30    1392. Lindemuth Andreas                   73 Zürich                      1:18.40,8     30.08,2  (5397)    4.53 ¦   21.38   961.¦  24.23  1197.¦  32.38  1855.¦
GP/M20      51. Linder Martin                       77 Zürich                      1:00.02,2     12.02,4  (1362)    3.43 ¦   17.32    59.¦  18.48    47.¦  23.41    59.¦
GP/M40    1766. Lindner Michael                     63 Zürich                      1:37.50,9     46.21,0 (18355)    6.04 ¦   26.52  1660.¦  31.06  1783.¦  39.52  1788.¦
GP/W20     208. Looser Regula                       77 Zürich                      1:24.15,1     29.42,1 (12378)    5.14 ¦   24.54   234.¦  26.53   224.¦  32.27   194.¦
GP/M30    1582. Loosli Christian                    68 Zürich                      1:20.18,1     31.45,5  (9344)    4.59 ¦   24.26  2020.¦  25.41  1678.¦  30.10  1189.¦
GP/M30    1112. Lütolf Markus                       70 Zürich                      1:16.12,1     27.39,5 (15412)    4.44 ¦   22.25  1280.¦  24.32  1241.¦  29.14   943.¦
AG/AW20     83. Mabillard Corinn                    77 Zürich                        23.44,7      7.39,1 (43210)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2197. Macher Samuel                       75 Zürich                      1:26.31,9     37.59,3 (13410)    5.22 ¦   24.56  2185.¦  27.10  2158.¦  34.25  2249.¦
GP/W20     142. Machold Antje                       77 Zürich                      1:21.17,5     26.44,5 (18372)    5.03 ¦   23.25   123.¦  25.48   137.¦  32.04   166.¦
GP/M20     538. Maiorano Michel                     80 Zürich                      1:16.20,9     28.21,1  (3903)    4.44 ¦   25.11  1012.¦  25.31   750.¦  25.37   135.¦
AG/AM20    105. Malaer Stefan                       80 Zürich                        20.05,9      6.41,4 (41266)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     969. Manders Maarten                     82 Zürich                      1:25.50,3     37.50,5 (20311)    5.20 ¦   24.49   972.¦  27.49  1042.¦  33.11   907.¦
GP/W20     303. Manfredi Sandra                     81 Zürich                      1:27.42,2     33.09,2 (12391)    5.26 ¦   26.31   376.¦  27.51   301.¦  33.19   247.¦
AG/AW20    430. Manini Annamaria                    79 Zürich                        28.21,4     12.15,8 (44348)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     499. Mark Claudia                        61 Zürich                      1:46.29,7     44.13,1 (20316)    6.37 ¦   30.43   512.¦  33.51   495.¦  41.54   491.¦
GP/M30    2873. Marti Peter                         68 Zürich                      1:41.32,2     52.59,6 (19305)    6.18 ¦   29.20  2896.¦  31.35  2839.¦  40.36  2853.¦
GP/W20     274. Marty Petra                         80 Zürich                      1:26.54,7     32.21,7 (15430)    5.24 ¦   25.17   273.¦  27.57   309.¦  33.40   272.¦
GP/M20     347. Mathys Philipp                      78 Zürich                      1:12.34,7     24.34,9  (5423)    4.30 ¦   20.57   365.¦  23.34   439.¦  28.02   300.¦
GP/M30     828. Matt Michael                        70 Zürich                      1:13.27,9     24.55,3  (6403)    4.33 ¦   21.45  1005.¦  23.17   833.¦  28.25   742.¦
GP/M60     160. Mattig Walter                       45 Zürich                      1:26.05,9     26.32,1 (11002)    5.21 ¦   24.22   147.¦  27.01   148.¦  34.42   178.¦
GP/M30    1605. Mclellan David                      69 Zürich                      1:20.29,1     31.56,5 (11420)    5.00 ¦   24.05  1913.¦  25.33  1629.¦  30.50  1386.¦
GP/W20     683. Meier Christa                       77 Zürich                      1:44.20,5     49.47,5 (21326)    6.29 ¦   31.26   724.¦  32.38   657.¦  40.15   644.¦
GP/M30    1730. Meier Markus                        70 Zürich                      1:21.44,7     33.12,1  (7438)    5.04 ¦   23.29  1708.¦  25.29  1602.¦  32.45  1885.¦
GP/M30     529. Meier Martin                        67 Zürich                      1:09.48,4     21.15,8  (3422)    4.20 ¦   20.48   696.¦  22.03   516.¦  26.56   434.¦
GP/W20     231. Messerli Sabine                     78 Zürich                      1:25.06,1     30.33,1 (14404)    5.17 ¦   25.01   252.¦  26.52   223.¦  33.11   233.¦
GP/M45     604. Mettler Jörg                        61 Zürich                      1:18.40,1     21.33,0  (9391)    4.53 ¦   22.55   683.¦  25.26   713.¦  30.17   507.¦
GP/M30    2259. Metzler Philipp                     76 Zürich                      1:27.14,5     38.41,9 (13436)    5.25 ¦   25.48  2425.¦  27.30  2237.¦  33.55  2164.¦
GP/M50     245. Meyer Koni                          56 Zürich                      1:15.52,1     19.07,2  (5437)    4.42 ¦   22.45   380.¦  24.04   255.¦  29.02   170.¦
GP/M30     659. Meyer Lukas                         69 Zürich                      1:11.34,0     23.01,4  (5438)    4.26 ¦   20.45   682.¦  22.46   692.¦  28.02   659.¦
GP/M30    2080. Meyer Patrick                       69 Zürich                      1:25.16,6     36.44,0 (20331)    5.17 ¦   24.36  2075.¦  26.46  2041.¦  33.53  2158.¦
GP/M20     782. Meyer Tobias                        77 Zürich                      1:21.21,5     33.21,7  (6419)    5.03 ¦   21.52   527.¦  25.24   726.¦  34.04   989.¦
GP/M30    2114. Minger Rudi                         67 Zürich                      1:25.36,3     37.03,7  (8435)    5.19 ¦   23.47  1808.¦  27.45  2311.¦  34.03  2188.¦
GP/M30    2674. Monn Andreas                        69 Zürich                      1:33.53,3     45.20,7 (19323)    5.50 ¦   27.22  2724.¦  30.30  2762.¦  35.59  2507.¦
GP/M45     614. Montanari Remo                      59 cityrunning.ch              1:18.47,8     21.40,7  (9748)    4.53 ¦   23.39   825.¦  24.48   588.¦  30.19   510.¦
GP/M30    2313. Morales Daniel                      68 Zürich                      1:27.50,8     39.18,2 (12418)    5.27 ¦   25.59  2472.¦  27.59  2373.¦  33.51  2145.¦
GP/M20     715. Morandi Benjamin                    83 Zürich                      1:19.59,9     32.00,1 (22245)    4.58 ¦   23.57   867.¦  25.43   779.¦  30.18   575.¦
GP/W30     412. Morel Anne-Thérèse                  70 Zürich                      1:26.28,1     26.53,9 (12917)    5.22 ¦   25.50   497.¦  27.05   379.¦  33.32   398.¦
GP/M30    2506. Moreno Juan                         73 Zürich                      1:30.32,0     41.59,4 (22247)    5.37 ¦   26.50  2639.¦  28.23  2468.¦  35.18  2406.¦
GP/M45     491. Mörgeli Beat                        59 Zürich                      1:16.40,2     19.33,1  (4444)    4.45 ¦   21.33   412.¦  24.18   501.¦  30.48   577.¦
GP/M30    2650. Mosimann Georg                      73 Zürich                      1:33.24,0     44.51,4 (16398)    5.48 ¦   26.00  2478.¦  30.18  2742.¦  37.04  2649.¦
GP/W30     733. Mosimann Katarina                   70 Zürich                      1:33.23,6     33.49,4 (16399)    5.48 ¦   26.00   525.¦  30.18   832.¦  37.04   798.¦
GP/W40      18. Mueller Annabelle                   65 Zürich                      1:12.18,7      8.24,1  (7457)    4.29 ¦   21.18    23.¦  22.58    21.¦  28.01    13.¦
GP/M30    2069. Mueller Olivier                     71 Zürich                      1:25.09,5     36.36,9  (8451)    5.17 ¦   24.16  1976.¦  26.57  2091.¦  33.55  2163.¦
GP/W45     433. Müller Erja                         60 Zürich                      1:40.18,4     38.01,8 (22252)    6.13 ¦   28.29   404.¦  31.33   423.¦  40.16   449.¦
GP/M20    1201. Müller Fabian                       85 Zürich                      1:38.13,3     50.13,5 (12430)    6.06 ¦   25.58  1088.¦  33.14  1242.¦  38.59  1192.¦
GP/M45    1128. Müller Hugo                         58 Zürich                      1:28.56,0     31.48,9 (11445)    5.31 ¦   25.13  1100.¦  28.02  1120.¦  35.39  1152.¦
GP/W40      54. Myreen Kristina                     63 Zürich                      1:16.24,4     12.29,8  (9415)    4.44 ¦   22.45    90.¦  24.26    65.¦  29.12    34.¦
GP/W30     767. Naef Regula                         68 Zürich                      1:34.02,4     34.28,2 (20352)    5.50 ¦   28.24   876.¦  29.55   793.¦  35.42   651.¦
GP/M30    1167. Nagpal Dennis                       74 Zürich                      1:16.44,0     28.11,4  (6443)    4.46 ¦   21.55  1070.¦  24.22  1191.¦  30.26  1258.¦
GP/M20     316. Nauer Sascha                        77 Zürich                      1:11.45,8     23.46,0 (15465)    4.27 ¦   21.32   453.¦  22.42   314.¦  27.30   259.¦
GP/M40    1795. Nauser Renato                       66 Zürich                      1:40.00,0     48.30,1 (21352)    6.12 ¦   31.24  1884.¦  33.21  1857.¦  35.13  1472.¦
GP/W30     147. Neff Christine                      72 Zürich                      1:18.08,1     18.33,9  (6444)    4.51 ¦   22.52   157.¦  25.01   174.¦  30.14   126.¦
GP/W20     156. Neff Claudia                        80 Zürich                      1:22.10,7     27.37,7 (13468)    5.06 ¦   24.19   197.¦  26.19   180.¦  31.31   134.¦
GP/M30     958. Neff Klaus                          69 Zürich                      1:14.45,4     26.12,8  (3456)    4.38 ¦   22.04  1136.¦  23.47   981.¦  28.52   850.¦
GP/W30     724. Neininger Sarah                     76 Zürich                      1:33.09,6     33.35,4 (19335)    5.47 ¦   27.20   734.¦  29.09   685.¦  36.39   747.¦
GP/M30     998. Neuenschwander Thomas               74 Zürich                      1:15.13,5     26.40,9  (5459)    4.40 ¦   22.14  1207.¦  23.29   891.¦  29.29  1006.¦
GP/M40     164. Nietlisbach Alex                    64 Zürich                      1:07.11,3     15.41,4 (15471)    4.10 ¦   19.08   134.¦  21.11   158.¦  26.51   203.¦
GP/M20    1263. Nikolic Milan                       80 Zürich                      2:00.40,4   1:12.40,6 (22266)    7.29 ¦   31.12  1269.¦  36.18  1263.¦  53.10  1263.¦
GP/W20     731. Nikolic Milica                      79 Zürich                      1:51.48,3     57.15,3 (22267)    6.56 ¦   31.28   727.¦  35.47   734.¦  44.32   729.¦
GP/M30    2475. Nöthiger Thomas                     71 Zürich                      1:30.06,8     41.34,2 (15475)    5.35 ¦   26.30  2576.¦  28.16  2442.¦  35.20  2411.¦
GP/M45     208. Notter Gebi                         59 Zürich                      1:10.31,7     13.24,6  (3464)    4.22 ¦   21.03   327.¦  22.14   211.¦  27.13   166.¦
GP/W30     373. Nussbaumer Karin                    71 Zürich                      1:25.21,8     25.47,6 (11461)    5.18 ¦   24.06   281.¦  27.15   396.¦  34.00   458.¦
GP/M30    1360. Nussbaumer Roger                    69 Zürich                      1:18.24,4     29.51,8  (6451)    4.52 ¦   22.22  1265.¦  24.52  1369.¦  31.09  1467.¦
GP/M30    2856. Ochsner Harald                      71 Zürich                      1:40.40,2     52.07,6 (19346)    6.15 ¦   27.00  2669.¦  33.02  2908.¦  40.37  2855.¦
GP/W45     267. Oerdög Barbara                      60 Zürich                      1:32.02,3     29.45,7 (19349)    5.43 ¦   27.34   335.¦  28.59   262.¦  35.28   233.¦
GP/M30    1431. Oeschger Reto                       74 Zürich                      1:19.02,8     30.30,2  (6456)    4.54 ¦   22.23  1274.¦  25.20  1538.¦  31.18  1512.¦
GP/M30    2455. Oetiker Stephan                     73 Zürich                      1:29.43,2     41.10,6  (9430)    5.34 ¦   25.57  2466.¦  28.29  2483.¦  35.16  2400.¦
AG/AM20     12. Oliver Rubén                        76 TV Oerlikon                   14.45,1      1.20,6 (40016)    3.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    440. Ordoñez Aguilar Amparo              53 Zürich                        33.46,2     16.33,7 (46358)    7.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2493. Orell Markus                        74 Zürich                      1:30.24,1     41.51,5  (9432)    5.37 ¦   24.59  2205.¦  28.19  2454.¦  37.05  2651.¦
GP/W20     251. Ott Judith                          79 Zürich                      1:26.04,6     31.31,6 (17436)    5.20 ¦   25.31   292.¦  28.11   332.¦  32.22   185.¦
GP/M20    1183. Paine Anthony                       79 Zürich                      1:35.35,5     47.35,7 (21369)    5.56 ¦   28.00  1205.¦  29.44  1166.¦  37.50  1166.¦
GP/W30     509. Pattyn Leen                         75 Zürich                      1:28.41,0     29.06,8 (15489)    5.30 ¦   24.34   326.¦  28.13   533.¦  35.53   667.¦
GP/M40    1715. Peter Markus                        63 Zürich                      1:35.07,9     43.38,0 (14447)    5.54 ¦   27.38  1736.¦  30.02  1721.¦  37.26  1671.¦
AG/AW20     45. Pfister Monica                      80 Zürich                        21.24,5      5.18,9 (42221)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     913. Pfluger Heinz                       73 Zürich                      1:14.22,4     25.49,8  (6474)    4.37 ¦   21.33   933.¦  23.54  1018.¦  28.54   855.¦
GP/W30    1081. Pham Thu                            76 Zürich                      1:45.37,4     46.03,2 (21373)    6.33 ¦   29.44  1021.¦  33.30  1076.¦  42.22  1109.¦
AG/AM60      6. Probst Alois                        37 Zürich                        21.18,3      2.50,6 (41316)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    176. Proeschel David                     90 Zürich                        23.47,7      8.04,2 (42229)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     150. Pugliese Cinzia                     65 Zürich                      1:21.36,2     17.41,6  (6484)    5.04 ¦   23.32   135.¦  25.51   151.¦  32.12   169.¦
GP/W40     235. Ragaller Ina                        65 Zürich                      1:25.15,0     21.20,4 (14462)    5.17 ¦   25.25   303.¦  26.36   210.¦  33.12   229.¦
AG/AM40     49. Ramer Peter                         47 Zürich                        20.48,1      4.44,0 (42230)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      43. Ramer Roger                         80 Zürich                        59.27,1     11.27,3  (1449)    3.41 ¦   17.12    47.¦  18.51    49.¦  23.22    49.¦
AG/AM20    117. Ramer Stefan                        82 Zürich                        20.24,3      6.59,8 (41319)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     307. Rando Ursula                        55 Zürich                      1:53.13,8     45.58,1 (21385)    7.02 ¦   32.37   308.¦  36.49   310.¦  43.47   297.¦
GP/M40    1627. Räss Paul                           66 Zürich                      1:32.22,8     40.52,9 (12473)    5.44 ¦   26.43  1643.¦  29.05  1624.¦  36.33  1611.¦
AG/AW20    402. Ravaioli Anita                      78 Zürich                        27.58,9     11.53,3 (44422)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2940. Ray Amit                            67 Zürich                      1:49.41,6   1:01.09,0 (15513)    6.48 ¦   30.26  2936.¦  33.54  2925.¦  45.20  2946.¦
AG/AW20    129. Reichle Vanessa                     79 Zürich                        24.49,6      8.44,0 (46387)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     358. Reinhardt Doris                     80 Zürich                      1:29.50,6     35.17,6 (11504)    5.34 ¦   25.39   311.¦  28.26   362.¦  35.44   404.¦
GP/M20     309. Rietmann Thomas                     78 Zürich                      1:11.41,4     23.41,6  (6499)    4.27 ¦   20.34   309.¦  22.47   326.¦  28.19   341.¦
GP/W45      59. Ritschard Silvia                    58 Zürich                      1:20.12,5     17.55,9  (7521)    4.59 ¦   23.36    73.¦  25.21    57.¦  31.14    55.¦
GP/M55     480. Ritschard Urs                       50 Zürich                      1:33.57,9     35.35,5 (18475)    5.50 ¦   27.55   547.¦  29.40   476.¦  36.22   412.¦
GP/M40     235. Ritter Daniel                       64 Zürich                      1:09.03,3     17.33,4  (3520)    4.17 ¦   19.59   256.¦  22.05   276.¦  26.58   220.¦
GP/M40     994. Rohner Martin                       62 Zürich                      1:20.48,5     29.18,6  (9482)    5.01 ¦   23.44  1121.¦  26.01  1107.¦  31.02   830.¦
GP/W20     376. Romic Vesna                         79 Zürich                      1:30.32,0     35.59,0 (22308)    5.37 ¦   26.50   402.¦  28.23   359.¦  35.18   385.¦
GP/M30    1409. Roth Daniel                         74 Zürich                      1:18.51,4     30.18,8  (9490)    4.54 ¦   23.10  1588.¦  24.42  1304.¦  30.58  1422.¦
GP/M30    1923. Ruch Boris                          76 Zürich                      1:23.29,8     34.57,2 (19383)    5.11 ¦   28.18  2835.¦  25.31  1622.¦  29.39  1049.¦
AG/AW20    339. Ruoss Kerstin                       73 Zürich                        27.14,5     11.08,9 (46411)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1029. Rupper Patrick                      60 Zürich                      1:26.29,7     29.22,6 (15547)    5.22 ¦   26.16  1229.¦  26.46   950.¦  33.27   921.¦
GP/M30    2553. Ruprecht Rafael                     72 Zürich                      1:31.25,0     42.52,4 (13550)    5.40 ¦   25.20  2298.¦  29.33  2661.¦  36.31  2578.¦
GP/W30    1078. Rütschi Simone                      75 Zürich                      1:45.14,2     45.40,0 (22318)    6.32 ¦   32.17  1139.¦  34.10  1106.¦  38.45   939.¦
GP/M30    1631. Sahli Mark                          72 Zürich                      1:20.42,8     32.10,2  (9510)    5.00 ¦   23.12  1609.¦  25.22  1557.¦  32.07  1714.¦
AG/AW40     93. Sakiewicz Jolanta                   53 Zürich                        26.26,5      9.14,0 (44464)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     406. Sandmeier Ueli                      70 Zürich                      1:08.06,8     19.34,2  (2561)    4.13 ¦   19.53   452.¦  21.21   379.¦  26.52   425.¦
GP/M30     DNF  Scaife Dominic                      74 Zürich                          -----   gestartet (10537)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     655. Schädelin Peter                     62 Zürich                      1:16.16,1     24.46,2  (6533)    4.44 ¦   21.54   658.¦  24.10   666.¦  30.11   685.¦
GP/M60     218. Schaefer Toni                       46 Zürich                      1:30.28,1     30.54,3  (6534)    5.37 ¦   25.27   200.¦  28.13   199.¦  36.47   242.¦
GP/M50     949. Schatt Heinz                        54 Zürich                      1:37.42,8     40.57,9 (15556)    6.04 ¦   26.01   806.¦  30.59   958.¦  40.42   988.¦
GP/M30    2443. Schauli Stephan                     71 Zürich                      1:29.30,8     40.58,2 (20438)    5.33 ¦   27.04  2677.¦  27.17  2194.¦  35.09  2384.¦
GP/M20    1029. Scheidegger David                   77 Zürich                      1:27.36,5     39.36,7 (16507)    5.26 ¦   26.30  1132.¦  27.43  1030.¦  33.22   921.¦
GP/W30     137. Schellenberg Daniela                75 Zürich                      1:17.40,9     18.06,7  (6542)    4.49 ¦   21.33    84.¦  24.43   151.¦  31.23   211.¦
GP/M40    1326. Schenk Peter                        66 Zürich                      1:26.09,3     34.39,4 (12530)    5.21 ¦   25.37  1489.¦  27.17  1356.¦  33.14  1202.¦
GP/M30    1220. Schiess Said                        71 Zürich                      1:17.14,0     28.41,4  (8546)    4.47 ¦   23.18  1633.¦  24.11  1129.¦  29.44  1072.¦
GP/M20     748. Schild Niklaus                      78 Zürich                      1:20.43,8     32.44,0  (5566)    5.00 ¦   23.15   743.¦  24.41   614.¦  32.46   861.¦
GP/M30    1204. Schilling Christian Urban           74 Zürich                      1:17.02,0     28.29,4  (4568)    4.47 ¦   20.30   624.¦  25.03  1429.¦  31.28  1545.¦
GP/M40      33. Schmid Andreas                      65 Zürich                      1:00.40,9      9.11,0  (1514)    3.46 ¦   17.28    28.¦  19.01    28.¦  24.11    38.¦
AG/AW20    459. Schmid Anne-Kathrin                 71 Zürich                        28.40,5     12.34,9 (46431)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1386. Schmid Bruno                        65 Zürich                      1:27.16,0     35.46,1 (10561)    5.25 ¦   24.47  1346.¦  27.53  1442.¦  34.35  1390.¦
BG/TW      171. Schmid Helena                       98 Zürich                         9.14,3      2.44,5 (31224)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     260. Schmid Mark                         75 Zürich                      1:05.24,7     16.52,1  (2582)    4.03 ¦   19.04   290.¦  20.55   300.¦  25.25   230.¦
GP/M40    1126. Schmid Martin                       64 Zürich                      1:22.54,4     31.24,5 (14535)    5.09 ¦   24.16  1241.¦  26.14  1145.¦  32.23  1050.¦
BG/PW      260. Schmid Nathalie                     96 Zürich                         8.55,0      3.00,3 (32180)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      328. Schmucki Eilika                     95 Zürich                        10.34,2      4.39,5 (32183)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    359. Schneider Ruth                      52 Zürich                        31.03,9     13.51,4 (46437)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2646. Schnyder Klaus                      69 Zürich                      1:33.21,6     44.49,0  (9902)    5.48 ¦   25.50  2436.¦  30.05  2717.¦  37.25  2679.¦
GP/M45     673. Schorno Enrico                      60 Zürich                      1:19.46,7     22.39,6  (7591)    4.57 ¦   22.28   589.¦  25.12   669.¦  32.05   750.¦
GP/W30     DNF  Schranz Doris                       70 Zürich                        24.23,2        Km 5  (6570)    ---- ¦   24.23   303.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1000. Schulthess Marc                     72 Zürich                      1:15.14,8     26.42,2  (8575)    4.40 ¦   23.18  1632.¦  23.51  1001.¦  28.05   674.¦
GP/M20     208. Schulz Thomas                       77 Büro für Mobilität 2        1:08.43,2     20.43,4  (3775)    4.16 ¦   19.30   186.¦  21.45   219.¦  27.27   254.¦
AG/AW20    302. Schüpbach Susanne                   80 Zürich                        26.53,6     10.48,0 (46444)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     808. Schütz Natascha                     72 Zürich                      1:34.55,9     35.21,7  (9543)    5.53 ¦   25.57   514.¦  30.50   886.¦  38.08   882.¦
GP/M30    1093. Schwarz Daniel                      74 Zürich                      1:16.05,0     27.32,4  (2610)    4.43 ¦   22.04  1135.¦  23.30   894.¦  30.30  1284.¦
GP/W30    1077. Schwarz Iris                        74 Zürich                      1:45.14,0     45.39,8 (22343)    6.32 ¦   32.17  1138.¦  34.10  1105.¦  38.46   940.¦
GP/W30     766. Schwarzenbach Céline                73 Zürich                      1:34.02,0     34.27,8 (12561)    5.50 ¦   26.54   671.¦  29.38   752.¦  37.28   826.¦
GP/M40     DNF  Schwendimann Stefan                 66 Zürich                        45.35,8       Km 10  (5595)    ---- ¦   21.15   485.¦  24.20   709.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     565. Schwery Lorenz                      84 Zürich                      1:16.57,1     28.57,3  (9550)    4.46 ¦   21.50   515.¦  24.37   603.¦  30.29   596.¦
GP/W20     328. Schwibs Nadine                      82 Zürich                      1:28.38,8     34.05,8 (17546)    5.30 ¦   25.08   261.¦  28.09   329.¦  35.21   387.¦
AG/AW20    553. Sevaioglu Seda                      80 Zürich                        29.42,2     13.36,6 (46450)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    471. Sherif Eskender                     85 Zürich                        26.46,6     13.22,1 (46451)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     685. Signorell Gian                      66 Zürich                      1:16.43,9     25.14,0  (6589)    4.46 ¦   21.45   624.¦  24.22   717.¦  30.36   756.¦
GP/M20     517. Simon Marius                        81 Zürich                      1:15.52,4     27.52,6 (10601)    4.42 ¦   22.42   671.¦  23.53   494.¦  29.15   458.¦
GP/M55     590. Simon Robert A.                     47 Zürich                      1:44.47,9     46.25,5 (20475)    6.30 ¦   28.42   576.¦  34.32   605.¦  41.32   584.¦
GP/W30     925. Slater Laura                        75 Zürich                      1:38.54,9     39.20,7 (22349)    6.08 ¦   29.31   999.¦  32.07  1001.¦  37.15   815.¦
GP/W30     769. Smirnova Olga                       72 Zürich                      1:34.04,5     34.30,3 (12577)    5.50 ¦   26.27   583.¦  29.46   776.¦  37.50   862.¦
GP/M50     748. Spiegel Fredi                       54 Zürich                      1:28.57,9     32.13,0  (9565)    5.31 ¦   24.38   648.¦  28.22   774.¦  35.56   783.¦
GP/W30     643. Spieler Jacqueline                  74 Zürich                      1:31.21,6     31.47,4 (18555)    5.40 ¦   28.08   844.¦  29.03   669.¦  34.09   482.¦
GP/M55     134. Spring Ulrich                       51 Zürich                      1:17.14,3     18.51,9  (5620)    4.47 ¦   22.52   183.¦  24.21   132.¦  30.00   105.¦
AG/AW40    181. Staiger Susanne                     66 Zürich                        27.52,9     10.40,4 (46465)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     134. Stalder Gregor                      66 Zürich                      1:06.13,8     14.43,9  (2635)    4.06 ¦   19.15   148.¦  21.05   148.¦  25.52   118.¦
GP/M70       9. Stammbach Sigi                      31 Zürich                      1:26.42,0     14.25,5  (8603)    5.23 ¦   24.02     6.¦  26.56     9.¦  35.42    11.¦
GP/M30    1484. Staub Simon                         68 Zürich                      1:19.29,4     30.56,8  (9574)    4.56 ¦   23.56  1866.¦  25.11  1479.¦  30.21  1238.¦
GP/M30    2796. Stehlo Sacha                        68 Zürich                      1:37.40,5     49.07,9 (19456)    6.04 ¦   27.11  2697.¦  31.08  2810.¦  39.20  2799.¦
GP/W30     340. Steiger Sabine                      70 Zürich                      1:24.34,1     24.59,9 (13623)    5.15 ¦   24.05   279.¦  26.57   367.¦  33.30   394.¦
AG/AW20     63. Steinemann Barbara                  79 Zürich                        22.49,3      6.43,7 (42284)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2566. Steiner Juerg                       74 Zürich                      1:31.35,9     43.03,3 (13628)    5.41 ¦   26.55  2653.¦  29.09  2603.¦  35.31  2435.¦
GP/M30    2515. Steinhoff Dirk                      68 Zürich                      1:30.42,8     42.10,2 (21482)    5.38 ¦   27.16  2710.¦  28.50  2540.¦  34.35  2288.¦
GP/M30    2577. Stellmes Arno                       71 Zürich                      1:31.43,9     43.11,3 (14592)    5.42 ¦   27.19  2718.¦  28.52  2548.¦  35.31  2435.¦
AG/AW20    604. Stellmes Petra                      72 Zürich                        30.25,3     14.19,7 (46473)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     560. Stettler Juerg                      60 Zürich                      1:17.55,2     20.48,1  (6618)    4.50 ¦   22.36   617.¦  24.55   607.¦  30.22   515.¦
GP/W30     904. Stoeckli Martina                    74 Zürich                      1:38.13,2     38.39,0 (18577)    6.06 ¦   27.32   772.¦  30.28   854.¦  40.12  1026.¦
GP/M30    2776. Stoll Ruben                         72 Zürich                      1:36.56,0     48.23,4 (13632)    6.01 ¦   29.20  2897.¦  31.10  2812.¦  36.24  2566.¦
GP/M30    1231. Stuber Daniel                       69 Zürich                      1:17.22,2     28.49,6  (4656)    4.48 ¦   21.18   845.¦  24.46  1329.¦  31.17  1503.¦
GP/M30    1205. Suter Bruno                         67 Zürich                      1:17.02,7     28.30,1 (16570)    4.47 ¦   23.58  1884.¦  24.21  1184.¦  28.42   808.¦
GP/M45    1114. Suter René                          58 Zürich                      1:28.28,1     31.21,0 (12617)    5.29 ¦   24.58  1065.¦  28.03  1122.¦  35.25  1125.¦
AG/AM20    387. Tiaden André                        77 Zürich                        25.13,6     11.49,1 (46493)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     904. Tobler Rene                         52 Zürich                      1:34.47,9     38.03,0 (11650)    5.53 ¦   27.39   937.¦  30.17   931.¦  36.50   842.¦
GP/W20     297. Tock Joanne                         78 Zürich                      1:27.33,2     33.00,2 (13651)    5.26 ¦   25.50   325.¦  28.00   314.¦  33.43   276.¦
GP/M20     416. Trindler David                      86 Zürich                      1:13.56,6     25.56,8  (6648)    4.35 ¦   21.01   375.¦  24.13   546.¦  28.41   386.¦
AG/AM20    247. Truong Dinh Kim Qui                 79 Zürich                        23.06,7      9.42,2 (45908)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     466. Vadrucci Sonia                      74 Zürich                      1:27.35,8     28.01,6 (14629)    5.26 ¦   25.30   450.¦  27.47   470.¦  34.18   501.¦
GP/M40    1656. Valentin Carlos                     65 Zürich                      1:33.04,5     41.34,6  (9624)    5.47 ¦   24.49  1353.¦  28.27  1539.¦  39.47  1786.¦
BG/PW      165. Vasella Carla                       96 Zürich                         8.13,3      2.18,6 (32225)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    434. Vasella Ivo                         67 Zürich                        26.10,0     12.45,5 (44560)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      344. Vasella Livio                       99 Zürich                        10.46,7      4.36,3 (31776)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     379. Vilchez Martin                      78 Zürich                      1:13.14,4     25.14,6 (14632)    4.33 ¦   21.17   417.¦  23.20   400.¦  28.36   372.¦
GP/M30    2144. Villalaz Andres                     74 Zürich                      1:25.52,5     37.19,9 (13670)    5.20 ¦   26.03  2487.¦  27.00  2104.¦  32.49  1899.¦
GP/M30    1042. Voegeli Christoph                   69 Zürich                      1:15.42,3     27.09,7  (7658)    4.42 ¦   22.02  1121.¦  24.12  1139.¦  29.27   998.¦
AG/AW20    524. Vögeli Susanne                      74 Zürich                        29.25,2     13.19,6 (46502)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2693. Voirol Bernard                      67 Zürich                      1:34.22,0     45.49,4  (8650)    5.51 ¦   24.33  2052.¦  30.37  2771.¦  39.11  2789.¦
GP/M45     930. Vollenweider Bruno                  61 Zürich                      1:24.27,2     27.20,1  (7660)    5.14 ¦   23.38   822.¦  26.13   854.¦  34.36  1059.¦
GP/W30    1064. von Gunten Vera                     74 Zürich                      1:44.42,4     45.08,2 (20577)    6.30 ¦   27.50   815.¦  33.07  1057.¦  43.43  1139.¦
GP/M45    1360. von Kaenel Heinz                    58 Zürich                      1:37.20,4     40.13,3 (17686)    6.02 ¦   29.14  1442.¦  31.14  1381.¦  36.51  1244.¦
AG/AW20    726. Vonmont Carmen                      78 Zürich                        32.25,6     16.20,0 (47154)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     386. Walser Hans                         52 Zürich                      1:19.38,8     22.53,9  (8659)    4.56 ¦   23.01   415.¦  24.56   350.¦  31.41   411.¦
GP/M30    1899. Walter Georg                        67 Zürich                      1:23.17,2     34.44,6  (9642)    5.10 ¦   24.24  2012.¦  26.33  1969.¦  32.19  1771.¦
GP/M60     184. Wälti Marcel                        45 Zürich                      1:28.07,5     28.33,7 (13677)    5.28 ¦   26.15   226.¦  27.43   176.¦  34.08   160.¦
GP/W40     454. Washington Caroline                 64 Zürich                      1:32.59,4     29.04,8 (20528)    5.46 ¦   26.05   364.¦  29.50   510.¦  37.04   519.¦
GP/M30     125. Washington Oliver                   72 Zürich                      1:01.48,8     13.16,2  (1608)    3.50 ¦   18.03   150.¦  19.36   135.¦  24.09   117.¦
GP/M30     208. Weber Philipp                       76 Zürich                      1:04.15,9     15.43,3  (2716)    3.59 ¦   19.22   350.¦  20.03   176.¦  24.49   176.¦
GP/M20     140. Wegmüller Marc Simon                77 Wägi-Runners                1:05.30,9     17.31,1  (1676)    4.04 ¦   18.44   128.¦  20.53   148.¦  25.52   152.¦
GP/W30      31. Weil Corinne                        69 Zürich                      1:08.26,6      8.52,4  (3696)    4.15 ¦   20.22    45.¦  21.32    26.¦  26.31    24.¦
GP/W20     742. Weilenmann Daniela                  85 Zürich                      1:55.20,0   1:00.47,0 (21529)    7.10 ¦   31.38   732.¦  37.24   748.¦  46.17   742.¦
GP/M30    1292. Weisner Martin                      74 Zürich                      1:17.55,1     29.22,5  (9656)    4.50 ¦   22.50  1444.¦  24.46  1332.¦  30.18  1226.¦
GP/M30    1245. Weisshaupt Reto                     68 Zürich                      1:17.28,3     28.55,7 (19507)    4.48 ¦   22.39  1376.¦  25.16  1500.¦  29.32  1019.¦
AG/WW      ---  Weitnauer Ursula                    52 Zürich                        51.27,6     22.29,2 (50766)   10.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1951. Wenger Jean-Luc                     73 Zürich                      1:23.44,1     35.11,5 (14653)    5.12 ¦   24.36  2066.¦  26.56  2084.¦  32.12  1739.¦
GP/M30    1453. Wenger Patric                       74 Zürich                      1:19.14,9     30.42,3 (10667)    4.55 ¦   22.29  1312.¦  25.30  1614.¦  31.14  1489.¦
AG/AW20    166. Wenger Sarah                        77 Zürich                        25.11,5      9.05,9 (43346)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      64. Wenger Silja                        75 Zürich                      1:12.23,9     12.49,7  (4707)    4.29 ¦   20.19    42.¦  23.49    94.¦  28.15    59.¦
GP/W30     488. Weyermann Irene                     75 Zürich                      1:28.04,3     28.30,1 (16613)    5.28 ¦   27.19   731.¦  27.52   484.¦  32.52   338.¦
AG/AW20    447. Weyermann Silvia                    71 Zürich                        28.31,7     12.26,1 (46524)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2702. Widmer Olivier                      74 Zürich                      1:34.31,7     45.59,1  (8678)    5.52 ¦   26.49  2636.¦  30.00  2707.¦  37.41  2704.¦
GP/W30     718. Wiedemann Nicole                    76 Zürich                      1:33.00,3     33.26,1 (17631)    5.46 ¦   27.18   729.¦  29.41   760.¦  36.00   684.¦
GP/W40     443. Willi Nicole                        66 Zürich                      1:32.45,6     28.51,0 (16616)    5.45 ¦   27.12   480.¦  29.56   518.¦  35.36   391.¦
GP/M40     343. Winteler Harald                     65 Zürich                      1:11.13,8     19.43,9  (3708)    4.25 ¦   21.03   443.¦  22.20   315.¦  27.49   314.¦
GP/M40    1819. Wirth Guido                         63 Zürich                      1:41.45,9     50.16,0 (15696)    6.19 ¦   28.22  1785.¦  32.05  1817.¦  41.17  1823.¦
GP/M30    1313. Wirth Simon                         69 Zürich                      1:18.01,9     29.29,3  (4713)    4.50 ¦   21.08   789.¦  25.19  1524.¦  31.34  1577.¦
GP/M45     630. Wiser Meinrad                       57 Zürich                      1:19.05,7     21.58,6  (5719)    4.54 ¦   22.33   606.¦  25.19   689.¦  31.13   630.¦
GP/M45    1127. Wittwer Matthias                    60 Zürich                      1:28.51,2     31.44,1  (9664)    5.31 ¦   24.43  1029.¦  28.31  1175.¦  35.35  1146.¦
GP/M20     594. Wüllrich Jean-Philippe              80 Zürich                      1:17.45,4     29.45,6 (10686)    4.49 ¦   22.25   619.¦  25.38   764.¦  29.41   503.¦
GP/W45     320. Würscher Patricia                   60 Zürich                      1:34.00,8     31.44,2  (9669)    5.50 ¦   26.52   286.¦  29.46   317.¦  37.22   339.¦
AG/AM20     20. Wyss Manuel                         75 Zürich                        15.09,3      1.44,8 (41462)    3.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    417. Zaugg Dominique                     61 Zürich                        32.48,5     15.36,0 (48430)    6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      98. Zehnder Benno                       89 Zürich                      1:30.25,3     29.09,5 (12699)    5.37 ¦   25.41    82.¦  28.19    94.¦  36.25   111.¦
GP/M30    1974. Zelger Frank                        67 Zürich                      1:24.01,2     35.28,6 (12702)    5.13 ¦   24.32  2050.¦  26.51  2056.¦  32.37  1851.¦
GP/M30    1390. Zeller Emil                         69 Zürich                      1:18.39,3     30.06,7  (9680)    4.53 ¦   23.31  1721.¦  24.57  1390.¦  30.10  1191.¦
GP/M30    2037. Zenhäusern Nils                     76 Zürich                      1:24.41,1     36.08,5 (10706)    5.15 ¦   24.39  2084.¦  27.07  2139.¦  32.54  1916.¦
GP/M40     559. Ziegler Beat                        65 Zürich                      1:14.42,2     23.12,3 (11720)    4.38 ¦   22.22   779.¦  23.34   535.¦  28.45   430.¦
GP/W20     266. Zillner Karin                       80 Zürich                      1:26.37,0     32.04,0  (3916)    5.22 ¦   25.11   265.¦  27.47   296.¦  33.38   269.¦
GP/M30    1522. Zöbeli Mario                        71 Zürich                      1:19.46,3     31.13,7 (14692)    4.57 ¦   23.49  1817.¦  25.10  1472.¦  30.46  1360.¦
GP/M30    1158. Zschech Frank                       69 Zürich                      1:16.38,5     28.05,9  (4753)    4.45 ¦   21.32   928.¦  24.27  1217.¦  30.38  1320.¦
AG/WM      ---  Zuffo Sergio                        36 Zürich                        41.49,9     11.27,5 (50815)    8.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1191. Zulauf Martin                       79 Zürich                      1:36.53,1     48.53,3 (15716)    6.01 ¦   30.01  1256.¦  31.40  1218.¦  35.10  1062.¦
GP/W20     148. Zumtaugwald Daniela                 78 Zürich                      1:21.38,9     27.05,9  (9689)    5.04 ¦   23.29   128.¦  26.00   157.¦  32.08   170.¦
GP/M20     210. Zwiker Raphael                      78 Zürich                      1:08.45,3     20.45,5  (6739)    4.16 ¦   19.10   159.¦  22.14   258.¦  27.20   243.¦
AG/WW      ---  Tessaro Elisabeth                   48 Zuzgen                        35.35,1      6.36,7 (50718)    7.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     410. Burri Ursula                        65 Zuzwil BE                   1:31.42,2     27.47,6 (18084)    5.41 ¦   27.08   469.¦  28.59   411.¦  35.34   389.¦
AG/AW16    488. Genier Sylvie                       89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     40.53,1     22.45,6 (48577)    8.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1210. Gygax Andreas                       80 Zuzwil BE                   1:39.09,6     51.09,8 (12222)    6.09 ¦   27.13  1169.¦  31.47  1223.¦  40.09  1205.¦
GP/W20     467. Haeni Maria                         85 Zuzwil BE                   1:34.00,4     39.27,4 (17222)    5.50 ¦   26.26   372.¦  29.30   449.¦  38.03   542.¦
AG/WW      ---  Jakob Vreni                         62 Zuzwil BE                     35.43,7      6.45,3 (50328)    7.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      242. Leibundgut Robyn                    98 Zuzwil BE                      9.50,9      3.21,1 (31152)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     341. Marti Ernst                         52 Zuzwil BE                   1:18.40,8     21.55,9  (7424)    4.53 ¦   22.15   309.¦  25.01   363.¦  31.23   379.¦
GP/M30    2775. Tüscher Dieter                      71 Zuzwil BE                   1:36.47,5     48.14,9 (18607)    6.00 ¦   27.46  2787.¦  30.18  2741.¦  38.42  2768.¦
GP/M45    1172. Ammann Erich                        57 Zuzwil SG                   1:30.11,6     33.04,5 (16007)    5.36 ¦   26.31  1259.¦  28.42  1205.¦  34.57  1086.¦
GP/M45      17. Gähwiler Kurt                       59 Zuzwil SG                   1:01.23,8      4.16,7  (1199)    3.48 ¦   17.53    20.¦  19.24    17.¦  24.05    16.¦
GP/M18     142. Balmer Andreas                      87 Zweisimmen                  1:26.19,1     26.55,0  (9032)    5.21 ¦   24.00   131.¦  26.53   135.¦  35.25   152.¦
GP/M45    1059. Balmer Beat                         58 Zweisimmen                  1:26.55,7     29.48,6  (9033)    5.24 ¦   24.10   930.¦  27.23  1055.¦  35.21  1117.¦
AG/AW40    453. Balmer Brigitte                     59 Zweisimmen                    34.21,3     17.08,8 (47008)    7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     618. Bettler Sonja                       72 Zweisimmen                  1:30.51,7     31.17,5 (21051)    5.38 ¦   27.00   687.¦  29.08   683.¦  34.43   548.¦
GP/M30    1952. Gerber Roman                        70 Zweisimmen                  1:23.44,8     35.12,2 (15207)    5.12 ¦   23.57  1879.¦  26.29  1947.¦  33.17  2009.¦
GP/M18     143. Guillod Nicolas                     87 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:26.37,9     27.13,8 (22439)    5.22 ¦   27.20   198.¦  28.02   157.¦  31.15    95.¦
GP/W30     726. Kohli Therese                       70 Zweisimmen                  1:33.12,7     33.38,5 (16309)    5.47 ¦   25.18   425.¦  30.13   823.¦  37.41   843.¦
GP/W30     552. Perren Marianne                     75 Zweisimmen                  1:29.24,0     29.49,8 (13499)    5.33 ¦   26.29   590.¦  28.17   544.¦  34.37   531.¦
GP/M50     852. Urfer Peter                         56 Zweisimmen                  1:32.44,4     35.59,5  (6652)    5.45 ¦   25.46   779.¦  28.52   815.¦  38.05   911.¦
GP/M20     295. Urfer Simon                         86 Zweisimmen                  1:11.14,8     23.15,0  (6653)    4.25 ¦   21.09   397.¦  22.43   317.¦  27.22   244.¦
BG/PM      185. Wälti Eric                          95 Zweisimmen                     7.42,0      2.00,7 (32728)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      146. Wälti Joël                          97 Zweisimmen                     8.20,2      2.09,8 (31780)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      191. Wälti Noah                          99 Zweisimmen                     8.39,6      2.29,2 (31781)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     44. Wälti Paul                          66 Zweisimmen                    20.39,4      4.35,3 (41442)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    244. Wittwer Andreas                     63 Zweisimmen                    25.29,9      9.25,8 (44580)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      125. Wittwer David                       95 Zweisimmen                     7.17,2      1.35,9 (32736)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      106. Wittwer Fabian                      97 Zweisimmen                     8.02,1      1.51,7 (31793)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16     111. Habegger Lukas                      90 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld      1:34.36,1     33.20,3 (16703)    5.52 ¦   25.43    84.¦  30.22   117.¦  38.30   118.¦
GP/M30     328. Schwander Markus                    71 Zwieselberg                 1:06.52,3     18.19,7  (2609)    4.09 ¦   19.23   351.¦  21.15   355.¦  26.14   324.¦
BG/PM       27. Schwander Rino                      96 Zwieselberg                    6.28,6      0.47,3 (32696)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       22. Stettler Pascal                     91 Zwieselberg                    6.03,7      0.58,9 (34128)    3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     437. Bremeyer Nils                       65 Zwillikon                   1:13.06,7     21.36,8  (9085)    4.32 ¦   22.10   724.¦  22.44   376.¦  28.12   357.¦
GP/M20    1016. Kehl Christoph                      85 Zwillikon                   1:27.20,8     39.21,0  (6317)    5.25 ¦   24.45   955.¦  28.50  1114.¦  33.45   958.¦
GP/M45     222. Staehli Rolf                        57 Zwillikon                   1:10.45,5     13.38,4  (2633)    4.23 ¦   19.59   176.¦  22.01   185.¦  28.44   304.¦
GP/W18      31. Wiedmer Angela                      87 Zwischenflüh                1:40.14,6     26.22,8  (9662)    6.13 ¦   27.38    22.¦  33.05    36.¦  39.30    28.¦
AG/AW40    204. Wiedmer Marie                       56 Zwischenflüh                  28.11,6     10.59,1 (44574)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 961



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.