25. Grand Prix von Bern - nach Ortschaft "W"

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AG/AW40    212. Amsler Carmen                       66 Wabern                        28.20,9     11.08,4 (45014)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     771. Andrighetto Rino                    52 Wabern                      1:29.33,2     32.48,3 (11024)    5.33 ¦   24.48   666.¦  27.52   718.¦  36.52   844.¦
GP/W45     410. Backhaus Barbara                    59 Wabern                      1:39.02,0     36.45,4 (19025)    6.09 ¦   29.09   450.¦  31.47   434.¦  38.05   365.¦
AG/AW20    670. Backhaus Frauke                     86 Wabern                        31.18,6     15.13,0 (48022)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    468. Balli Christian                     51 balli/balli                   31.19,0     15.14,9 (42581)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    179. Balli Christine                     89 balli/balli                   27.10,6      9.03,1 (42582)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Bauen Ginette                       52 Wabern                        41.39,9     12.41,5 (50046)    8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     338. Baumann Juerg                       45 Wabern                      1:44.41,3     45.07,5 (19036)    6.30 ¦   29.22   344.¦  31.58   322.¦  43.21   342.¦
GP/M40    1694. Beck Roger                          66 Wabern                      1:34.27,2     42.57,3 (11055)    5.52 ¦   25.49  1522.¦  29.29  1669.¦  39.08  1761.¦
GP/M30     803. Berger Daniel                       71 Wabern                      1:13.10,1     24.37,5  (3047)    4.32 ¦   21.23   875.¦  23.30   892.¦  28.16   707.¦
AG/AW20    513. Bienz Anita                         77 Wabern                        29.14,9     13.09,3 (46044)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      38. Bienz Peter                         50 Wabern                      1:11.19,4     12.57,0  (3053)    4.25 ¦   20.40    48.¦  22.32    36.¦  28.06    37.¦
GP/W40     509. Bischoff Eva                        63 Wabern                      1:34.19,0     30.24,4 (17064)    5.51 ¦   28.13   592.¦  29.10   428.¦  36.55   506.¦
BG/TW      144. Bollin Julie                        98 Wabern                         9.01,0      2.31,2 (31405)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Bollin Thierry+Paulus Michael       00 Wabern                         9.35,7      1.29,8 (30268)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       68. Braun Laura                         96 STBern                         7.32,9      1.38,2 (32330)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     518. Braun Torsten                       64 Wabern                      1:14.15,7     22.45,8  (5097)    4.36 ¦   21.06   453.¦  23.37   551.¦  29.31   561.¦
AG/AM20    627. Brun Del Re Alessandro              85 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     36.59,5     23.35,0 (48564)    7.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      307. Bucheli Ken                         97 Wabern                         9.38,6      3.28,2 (31537)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     789. Burch Barbara                       67 Wabern                      1:34.32,4     34.58,2 (18079)    5.52 ¦   27.19   731.¦  29.46   775.¦  37.26   824.¦
GP/M40    1587. Burch Peter                         63 Wabern                      1:31.14,1     39.44,2 (13125)    5.40 ¦   26.24  1604.¦  28.26  1536.¦  36.22  1601.¦
AG/AW18    303. Bürki Nicole                        88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     33.37,3     14.21,7 (48566)    7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1201. Ceschia Andrea                      60 Wabern                      1:31.03,2     33.56,1  (5001)    5.39 ¦   22.53   668.¦  27.05   999.¦  41.05  1416.¦
GP/W20      83. Cina Fabienne                       80 Wabern                      1:17.45,6     23.12,6  (9116)    4.49 ¦   21.51    70.¦  24.49    94.¦  31.04   115.¦
BG/TW      100. Coullery Joelle                     97 Wabern                         8.41,8      2.12,0 (31056)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1458. Coullery Pascal                     63 Wabern                      1:28.44,4     37.14,5 (11135)    5.30 ¦   25.57  1547.¦  28.01  1461.¦  34.45  1414.¦
GP/M30    1439. Dreyfuss Frederic                   71 Wabern                      1:19.05,7     30.33,1 (12122)    4.54 ¦   22.51  1455.¦  25.00  1418.¦  31.14  1485.¦
AG/AM40    169. Duc Jean Marc                       61 Wabern                        23.39,4      7.35,3 (44118)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      35. Egger Regine                        65 Wabern                      1:14.58,1     11.03,5  (5158)    4.39 ¦   21.34    34.¦  23.40    34.¦  29.43    43.¦
GP/M30    2246. Eiholzer Oliver                     72 Wabern                      1:26.57,8     38.25,2 (14169)    5.24 ¦   25.38  2380.¦  27.34  2257.¦  33.44  2121.¦
GP/W30     279. Erni Claudia                        72 Wabern                      1:23.01,2     23.27,0 (13192)    5.09 ¦   24.28   316.¦  25.41   222.¦  32.51   334.¦
AG/AM40    110. Fischli Urs                         58 Wabern                        22.35,0      6.30,9 (42095)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1429. Gaines Rodney                       65 Wabern                      1:28.08,7     36.38,8  (9181)    5.28 ¦   23.09   964.¦  27.24  1383.¦  37.34  1680.¦
AG/AW40    278. Gfeller Eveline                     57 Wabern                        29.32,8     12.20,3 (46153)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     98. Graber Claude                       83 Wabern                        20.00,2      6.35,7 (42906)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    215. Guaillas Guaillas Rosa Mercede      75 Wabern                        25.59,8      9.54,2 (46166)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1652. Gubler Markus                       70 Wabern                      1:20.55,0     32.22,4 (15242)    5.01 ¦   23.25  1665.¦  25.19  1524.¦  32.10  1728.¦
AG/WW      ---  Günter Ursina                       83 Wabern                        43.17,8     14.19,4 (50239)    9.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     144. Gurtner Frank                       83 Wabern                      1:05.53,0     17.53,2  (2258)    4.05 ¦   19.22   175.¦  20.30   123.¦  26.00   160.¦
GP/W20     287. Gurtner Katrin                      84 Wabern                      1:27.18,8     32.45,8 (19164)    5.25 ¦   26.36   383.¦  27.48   298.¦  32.53   219.¦
GP/M16      89. Gurtner Oliver                      90 Freies Gymnasium            1:28.33,9     27.18,1 (19546)    5.30 ¦   26.36    95.¦  27.49    85.¦  34.08    94.¦
GP/M50     387. Gurtner Peter                       52 GGL-Runners                 1:19.39,0     22.54,1  (6243)    4.56 ¦   21.58   277.¦  25.26   410.¦  32.13   454.¦
GP/M60     201. Habegger Jürg                       43 STBern Jogging 4            1:29.08,2     29.34,4  (6003)    5.32 ¦   24.16   141.¦  29.34   254.¦  35.16   194.¦
GP/M20     DNF  Hakkak Markus                       79 Wabern                      1:03.21,0       Km 10 (13279)    ---- ¦   29.58  1253.¦  33.22  1244.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2086. Hayoz Pascal                        74 Wabern                      1:25.21,6     36.49,0 (14256)    5.18 ¦   24.25  2016.¦  27.05  2132.¦  33.50  2140.¦
GP/M30    1662. Hellmers Martin                     67 Wabern                      1:21.05,2     32.32,6  (4281)    5.02 ¦   23.00  1522.¦  26.05  1819.¦  31.59  1682.¦
GP/M40    1433. Herren Thomas                       62 Wabern                      1:28.12,1     36.42,2 (10264)    5.28 ¦   24.45  1342.¦  28.05  1471.¦  35.21  1492.¦
GP/W60      26. Hoerler Bethli                      44 Wabern                      1:36.42,5     27.12,3 (17260)    6.00 ¦   27.09    19.¦  30.36    27.¦  38.57    30.¦
AG/AW20     67. Hofmann Patricia                    86 Wabern                        23.03,1      6.57,5 (43160)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       28. Horni Dominique                     97 Wabern                         7.44,9      1.15,1 (31106)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1784. Horni Jürg                          64 Wabern                      1:38.49,9     47.20,0 (20217)    6.08 ¦   28.11  1773.¦  30.50  1771.¦  39.48  1787.¦
GP/M30     682. Howald Simon                        71 Wabern                      1:11.52,4     23.19,8  (3296)    4.27 ¦   21.03   756.¦  22.44   683.¦  28.04   668.¦
GP/M60     257. Huegi Andreas                       42 Wabern                      1:34.08,5     34.34,7 (13318)    5.50 ¦   27.13   267.¦  30.11   268.¦  36.44   239.¦
GP/M45    1094. Huehnli Bruno                       58 Wabern                      1:27.50,2     30.43,1  (8285)    5.27 ¦   24.27   977.¦  28.19  1153.¦  35.03  1093.¦
GP/W40     DNF  Huehnli Diana                       62 Wabern                        53.28,2       Km 10 (11284)    ---- ¦   24.18   197.¦  29.09   426.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1222. Josi Erwin                          63 Wabern                      1:24.28,9     32.59,0 (14312)    5.14 ¦   24.47  1348.¦  26.43  1242.¦  32.57  1153.¦
GP/M40     364. Jutzi Ulrich                        65 Wabern                      1:11.44,8     20.14,9  (2339)    4.27 ¦   20.11   284.¦  22.51   394.¦  28.41   423.¦
GP/W30    1024. Kaminski Friederike                 75 Wabern                      1:41.59,8     42.25,6 (21239)    6.20 ¦   29.31   999.¦  31.47   963.¦  40.40  1046.¦
GP/M18     200. Käsermann Marcos                    87 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:39.35,3     40.11,2 (20582)    6.11 ¦   28.05   201.¦  31.43   201.¦  39.47   195.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kiener Esther                       54 Wabern                        44.04,1     15.05,7 (50355)    9.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Kyburz Mischa+Blumenstein Andreas   00 Wabern                        11.29,8      3.23,9 (30147)    7.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     DNF  Lenggenhager Daniel                 62 Wabern                          -----   gestartet  (7386)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Lenggenhager Hanna                  00 Wabern                         9.49,6      1.43,7 (30153)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     407. Leuenberger Michael                 73 Wabern                      1:08.09,1     19.36,5  (5391)    4.14 ¦   20.00   490.¦  21.29   399.¦  26.38   390.¦
GP/M30    1249. Limacher Roland                     72 Wabern                      1:17.31,1     28.58,5  (5396)    4.49 ¦   22.53  1464.¦  24.03  1082.¦  30.34  1311.¦
GP/M30    1036. Lips Ronald                         70 Wabern                      1:15.40,1     27.07,5  (5400)    4.42 ¦   22.23  1266.¦  23.57  1047.¦  29.19   960.¦
GP/W20     430. Luescher Alexandra                  78 Wabern                      1:32.54,1     38.21,1 (16352)    5.46 ¦   26.54   408.¦  29.32   452.¦  36.27   450.¦
GP/M40    1438. Messerli Daniel                     65 Wabern                      1:28.15,3     36.45,4 (17390)    5.29 ¦   25.57  1545.¦  28.29  1544.¦  33.48  1280.¦
BG/PM       21. Messerli Nils                       96 Wabern                         6.24,9      0.43,6 (32636)    4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       34. Messerli Zoé                        98 Wabern                         7.49,8      1.20,0 (31168)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    149. Métraux Samuel                      89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     23.00,4      7.16,9 (47285)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    377. Meyer Christine                     64 Wabern                        31.29,1     14.16,6 (46316)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     357. Michel Christine                    65 Wabern                      1:29.45,4     25.50,8 (17398)    5.34 ¦   25.58   352.¦  28.31   367.¦  35.15   365.¦
GP/M40    1131. Michel Stephan                      65 Wabern                      1:22.57,6     31.27,7 (10424)    5.09 ¦   23.02   931.¦  25.57  1094.¦  33.57  1310.¦
GP/M50     178. Militano Salvatore                  53 Wabern                      1:13.51,8     17.06,9  (4437)    4.35 ¦   20.55   151.¦  23.16   170.¦  29.39   224.¦
GP/M50     608. Moser Hans                          54 Wabern                      1:25.32,9     28.48,0 (10435)    5.18 ¦   24.59   697.¦  26.46   581.¦  33.46   595.¦
BG/PM      128. Moser Sandro                        95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.18,2      1.36,9 (32799)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     217. Muerner Johann                      49 Wabern                      1:21.15,6     22.53,2 (10002)    5.02 ¦   23.03   187.¦  25.44   219.¦  32.27   237.¦
GP/M40    1037. Müller Rolf                         62 Wabern                      1:21.30,1     30.00,2 (19330)    5.03 ¦   23.57  1173.¦  25.45  1040.¦  31.46   956.¦
GP/M20    1177. Mumenthaler Stefan                  80 Wabern                      1:34.45,8     46.46,0 (15463)    5.53 ¦   25.45  1068.¦  30.04  1176.¦  38.56  1191.¦
AG/AM20    420. Neuenschwander Rudolf               70 Wabern                        25.54,7     12.30,2 (46348)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      164. Nicklés Joel                        97 Wabern                         8.28,2      2.17,8 (31688)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      300. Nicklès Pascal                      95 STBern                         8.33,6      2.52,3 (32842)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      69. Nyffeler Adrian                     88 Wabern                      1:16.28,7     17.04,6  (8468)    4.45 ¦   21.59    72.¦  23.53    61.¦  30.35    84.¦
GP/W45     198. Nyffeler Jacqueline                 59 Wabern                      1:28.34,8     26.18,2 (13481)    5.30 ¦   24.58   152.¦  27.33   171.¦  36.02   266.¦
AG/AW20    810. Oppliger Gina                       75 Wabern                        35.57,9     19.52,3 (48286)    7.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    165. Ostertag Meinguet Manuela           86 Wabern                        25.10,5      9.04,9 (44407)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      103. Pécaut Amanda                       98 Wabern                         8.44,2      2.14,4 (31186)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W60      61. Pfau Gertrud                        45 Wabern                      1:57.32,6     48.02,4 (22282)    7.18 ¦   33.54    63.¦  37.05    59.¦  46.33    61.¦
BG/KW       35. Pizzoferrato Laura                  94 STBern                         6.55,8      1.19,8 (33515)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     256. Pluess Markus                       61 Wabern                      1:11.37,2     14.30,1  (5488)    4.27 ¦   21.02   321.¦  22.41   266.¦  27.53   216.¦
GP/W45     127. Putzi Franziska                     61 Wabern                      1:24.57,6     22.41,0 (11488)    5.16 ¦   24.54   149.¦  27.06   139.¦  32.56   114.¦
GP/M40    1619. Putzi Thomas                        64 Wabern                      1:32.00,4     40.30,5 (14461)    5.43 ¦   26.01  1556.¦  28.48  1587.¦  37.10  1648.¦
AG/AM14     84. Rankwiler Leander                   91 Gymnasium Muristalden         21.24,9      5.08,6 (41545)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     37. Reber Adrian                        81 reber/reber                   16.28,8      3.04,3 (40007)    3.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    103. Reinhard Sandro Dario               87 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     22.18,8      7.06,7 (41601)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      144. Renaud Juliette                     96 STBern                         8.06,1      2.11,4 (32336)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     225. Richner Olivier                     56 Wabern                      1:15.00,8     18.15,9  (5511)    4.39 ¦   20.53   147.¦  23.59   242.¦  30.07   260.¦
GP/W20     429. Rieder Debora                       77 Wabern                      1:32.53,5     38.20,5 (16473)    5.46 ¦   25.03   254.¦  29.35   456.¦  38.14   547.¦
AG/AM20     36. Riegendinger Roger                  81 STBern                        16.10,4      2.45,9 (40008)    3.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     55. Rothenbühler Stefanie               84 STBern                        21.55,1      5.49,5 (41341)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     896. Ruth Urs                            54 Wabern                      1:34.28,5     37.43,6 (14506)    5.52 ¦   26.47   876.¦  29.52   893.¦  37.48   900.¦
GP/W20     717. Salathe Nadine                      78 Wabern                      1:47.38,9     53.05,9 (19391)    6.41 ¦   30.34   702.¦  32.42   659.¦  44.21   728.¦
GP/M40     897. Sarbach Daniel                      63 Wabern                      1:19.39,2     28.09,3  (6528)    4.56 ¦   22.55   896.¦  25.08   891.¦  31.36   931.¦
AG/AM18    136. Sauter Adrian                       88 Freies Gymnasium              23.34,3      8.22,2 (42367)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    149. Schäufele Sarah                     88 Freies Gymnasium              28.14,5      8.58,9 (47225)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    137. Schlaepfer Alain                    81 Wabern                        21.00,6      7.36,1 (41367)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      168. Schneider Gabriel                   95 STBern                         7.36,5      1.55,2 (32844)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     121. Schreier David                      88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel   1:23.29,9     24.05,8  (8725)    5.11 ¦   25.13   157.¦  26.08   117.¦  32.08   114.¦
GP/W20     432. Schuppers Manon                     78 Wabern                      1:32.58,5     38.25,5 (17543)    5.46 ¦   27.06   433.¦  29.13   425.¦  36.38   465.¦
GP/M45    1037. Schürch Peter                       58 Wabern                      1:26.37,1     29.30,0 (11581)    5.22 ¦   23.53   880.¦  27.16  1037.¦  35.27  1128.¦
GP/M20     323. Schwarz Stephan                     79 Wabern                      1:12.04,2     24.04,4  (6582)    4.28 ¦   20.05   245.¦  22.28   288.¦  29.30   486.¦
AG/AW40    470. Schwarzenbach Doris                 52 Wabern                        37.32,3     20.19,8 (48359)    7.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1855. Schweigkofler Jörg                  68 Wabern                      1:22.55,0     34.22,4 (15583)    5.09 ¦   24.53  2174.¦  26.19  1893.¦  31.42  1616.¦
GP/M40    1843. Schwerdtel Volker                   64 Wabern                      1:44.33,5     53.03,6 (12564)    6.29 ¦   26.44  1645.¦  30.40  1763.¦  47.08  1872.¦
AG/AM14    178. Seewer Reguel                       92 Wabern                        24.32,0      8.15,7 (48366)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      12. Sigg Andreas                        60 ENOTRAC AG                  1:00.32,2      3.25,1  (1675)    3.45 ¦   16.50     4.¦  18.56     8.¦  24.45    29.¦
AG/AM20    438. Sommer Peter                        77 Wabern                        26.13,3     12.48,8 (44515)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     211. Stadelmann Hansrudolf               43 Wabern                      1:29.50,3     30.16,5 (13618)    5.34 ¦   25.25   198.¦  28.24   211.¦  36.00   212.¦
GP/M40    1836. Staudenmann Kurt                    62 Wabern                      1:43.51,7     52.21,8 (20487)    6.27 ¦   30.25  1865.¦  32.58  1843.¦  40.27  1805.¦
GP/M40     258. Steck Daniel                        63 Wabern                      1:09.31,1     18.01,2  (2641)    4.19 ¦   20.00   257.¦  21.45   226.¦  27.45   306.¦
AG/AM14     32. Steck Oliver                        91 Wabern                        19.29,3      3.13,0 (41399)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     472. Stuebi Anton                        57 Wabern                      1:16.19,2     19.12,1  (6630)    4.44 ¦   22.11   530.¦  24.07   475.¦  29.59   466.¦
AG/AW14    274. Taquichiri Illa                     91 Freies Gymnasium              35.48,3     18.38,9 (47228)    7.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     191. Theilkaes Adrian                    78 Wabern                      1:07.52,6     19.52,8  (2682)    4.13 ¦   19.25   181.¦  21.35   205.¦  26.51   215.¦
GP/W60      29. Trachsel Marlis                     44 Wabern                      1:37.19,1     27.48,9 (14618)    6.02 ¦   27.17    20.¦  30.37    28.¦  39.24    32.¦
GP/W30     615. Villars Sabine                      67 Wabern                      1:30.47,6     31.13,4 (14633)    5.38 ¦   26.15   558.¦  28.45   620.¦  35.46   657.¦
AG/WW      ---  Villiger Theresia                   62 Wabern                        45.03,1     16.04,7 (50736)    9.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     415. Voegeli Hans                        51 Wabern                      1:30.56,6     32.34,2 (12650)    5.39 ¦   26.14   440.¦  28.17   395.¦  36.24   414.¦
AG/AM16    100. Vogt Thomas                         90 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     21.34,0      5.50,5 (48632)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55     141. von Büren Erna                      49 Wabern                      1:49.37,4     42.35,2 (18678)    6.48 ¦   28.58   116.¦  35.00   141.¦  45.38   147.¦
AG/AM14     53. von Reding Tobias                   91 Wabern                        20.15,3      3.59,0 (41482)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     563. von Wartburg Katharina              62 Wabern                      1:36.01,7     32.07,1 (17688)    5.58 ¦   27.37   521.¦  30.32   575.¦  37.51   571.¦
AG/AW14     42. Widmer Lea                          91 STBern                        23.25,3      6.15,9 (43675)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     187. Widmer Matthias                     57 Wabern                      1:09.46,3     12.39,2  (3704)    4.20 ¦   20.39   271.¦  22.06   195.¦  27.00   150.¦
GP/W30     908. Williamson Christina                76 Wabern                      1:38.17,2     38.43,0 (21536)    6.06 ¦   30.35  1072.¦  31.20   928.¦  36.21   713.¦
GP/W45      88. Wyss Ursula                         57 Wabern                      1:22.11,9     19.55,3 (10695)    5.06 ¦   24.06    96.¦  25.59    88.¦  32.05    82.¦
GP/M30    1196. Wyssmann Christoph                  67 Wabern                      1:16.57,7     28.25,1  (5726)    4.46 ¦   22.41  1386.¦  24.15  1153.¦  30.01  1145.¦
GP/M20     571. Zäch Oliver                         78 Wabern                      1:17.03,8     29.04,0  (4733)    4.47 ¦   21.42   490.¦  24.27   585.¦  30.54   636.¦
AG/AM20    536. Zaugg Bruno                         67 BEArs 2                       28.22,8     14.58,3 (42708)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2384. Zeiter Daniel                       71 Wabern                      1:28.44,0     40.11,4 (18665)    5.30 ¦   26.39  2601.¦  27.52  2347.¦  34.12  2211.¦
GP/M30    2378. Zhubi Merlino                       74 Wabern                      1:28.39,5     40.06,9  (7712)    5.30 ¦   24.13  1960.¦  28.18  2450.¦  36.08  2530.¦
AG/AM20    324. Zuber Dominik                       84 Wabern                        24.23,1     10.58,6 (48439)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      61. Zumbrunn Claudia                    58 Wabern                      1:20.38,0     18.21,4 (10712)    5.00 ¦   23.19    60.¦  25.23    59.¦  31.55    76.¦
GP/M40    1767. Zünd Andreas                        65 Wabern                      1:37.51,2     46.21,3 (12710)    6.04 ¦   25.54  1534.¦  30.55  1775.¦  41.00  1820.¦
GP/W45     249. Zurbuchen Claudia                   61 Wabern                      1:31.16,8     29.00,2 (17677)    5.40 ¦   25.54   223.¦  28.41   241.¦  36.41   305.¦
AG/AM13    105. Zurbuchen Joel                      93 Wabern                        24.11,2      5.02,2 (42335)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14      50. Zurbuchen Lukas                     91 Wabern                      1:31.01,7     27.49,9 (17678)    5.39 ¦   25.53    45.¦  28.41    46.¦  36.26    53.¦
GP/M45     203. Zurbuchen Martin                    61 Wabern                      1:10.25,3     13.18,2  (3745)    4.22 ¦   20.33   255.¦  22.11   205.¦  27.40   196.¦
AG/AM13     52. Zurbuchen Nicolas                   96 Wabern                        22.31,1      3.22,1 (42336)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      45. Egli Heidi                          57 Wädenswil                   1:18.25,1     16.08,5  (7133)    4.52 ¦   22.53    45.¦  24.45    41.¦  30.46    44.¦
GP/M20     570. Flepp Manuel                        85 Wädenswil                   1:17.01,8     29.02,0 (12155)    4.47 ¦   23.29   778.¦  24.27   586.¦  29.04   428.¦
GP/M40     106. Frey Paul                           62 Wädenswil                   1:05.15,0     13.45,1  (1186)    4.03 ¦   19.23   166.¦  20.34    98.¦  25.17    81.¦
GP/M20     853. Haab Florian                        80 Wädenswil                   1:22.54,9     34.55,1 (12224)    5.09 ¦   24.12   893.¦  27.36  1018.¦  31.06   668.¦
GP/W50      59. Jakob Dora                          53 Wädenswil                   1:25.03,9     17.48,2 (12291)    5.17 ¦   24.27    61.¦  27.16    74.¦  33.19    60.¦
GP/M50     887. Jakob Willi                         52 Wädenswil                   1:34.11,0     37.26,1 (16277)    5.51 ¦   27.07   896.¦  29.47   882.¦  37.16   867.¦
GP/W50     303. Kaelin Agnes                        56 Wädenswil                   1:51.47,9     44.32,2 (21238)    6.56 ¦   30.48   295.¦  35.50   307.¦  45.09   307.¦
GP/M50     343. Marty Roland                        53 Wädenswil                   1:18.41,3     21.56,4  (8408)    4.53 ¦   23.14   442.¦  25.07   374.¦  30.19   275.¦
GP/M30    1312. Nguch Dipson Max                    75 Wädenswil                   1:18.01,1     29.28,5  (6901)    4.50 ¦   21.51  1046.¦  24.33  1251.¦  31.36  1586.¦
GP/W20     565. Rota Beatrice                       82 Wädenswil                   1:37.47,9     43.14,9 (21403)    6.04 ¦   29.14   617.¦  31.05   568.¦  37.28   512.¦
GP/M20     395. Wüthrich Christian                  82 Wädenswil                   1:13.28,8     25.29,0  (6709)    4.33 ¦   20.56   359.¦  22.44   320.¦  29.47   515.¦
GP/M30     170. Hanke Olaf                          68 Wagen                       1:03.20,4     14.47,8  (1259)    3.56 ¦   19.12   312.¦  20.03   177.¦  24.04   111.¦
GP/M40    1160. Halbeisen Christian                 64 Wahlen b. Laufen            1:23.28,0     31.58,1 (10244)    5.11 ¦   24.04  1202.¦  26.35  1215.¦  32.47  1126.¦
AG/WW      ---  Saladin Astrid                      63 Wahlen b. Laufen              37.12,0      8.13,6 (50597)    7.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       33. Brog Noemi                          94 Wahlendorf                     6.54,7      1.18,7 (33062)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    411. Joder Ernst                         51 Wahlendorf                    28.52,1     12.48,0 (44273)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     347. Rieke Sandra                        81 Wahlendorf                  1:29.31,0     34.58,0 (22302)    5.33 ¦   26.21   368.¦  28.42   387.¦  34.27   330.¦
AG/AW16     59. Siegenthaler Tina                   89 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        23.24,6      5.17,1 (45321)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      22. Zahnd Adrian                        87 Gymnasium Hofwil            1:09.39,8     10.15,7 (16690)    4.19 ¦   20.59    43.¦  22.38    36.¦  26.01    13.¦
GP/M60     357. Hofstetter Werner                   45 Walchwil                    1:48.37,0     49.03,2 (20213)    6.44 ¦   29.33   348.¦  34.33   356.¦  44.30   355.¦
GP/W50     226. Kälin Sonja                         55 Walchwil                    1:39.29,5     32.13,8 (19245)    6.10 ¦   29.17   247.¦  31.22   228.¦  38.49   205.¦
GP/M50     438. Kälin Walter                        53 Walchwil                    1:21.05,2     24.20,3 (11313)    5.02 ¦   23.58   548.¦  25.52   465.¦  31.14   362.¦
GP/W40     166. Persson Ruth                        64 Walchwil                    1:22.12,8     18.18,2  (7493)    5.06 ¦   23.28   132.¦  25.46   146.¦  32.57   212.¦
GP/M50     571. Simeon-Dubach Daniel                56 Walchwil                    1:24.37,1     27.52,2  (9560)    5.15 ¦   24.13   588.¦  26.21   524.¦  34.02   627.¦
AG/AM20    168. Baumgartner Silvio                  82 Wald ZH                       21.38,0      8.13,5 (41029)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14      6. Bochtler Nicola                     92 Wald ZH                       17.09,1      0.52,8 (41058)    3.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     13. Huber Ariane                        96 Wald ZH                       22.23,4      2.31,0 (41189)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     787. Huber Paul                          57 Wald ZH                     1:21.51,2     24.44,1  (6293)    5.05 ¦   23.30   797.¦  25.37   743.¦  32.43   825.¦
GP/M30     442. Mueller Urs                         72 Wald ZH                     1:08.37,0     20.04,4  (2465)    4.15 ¦   19.11   308.¦  22.19   582.¦  27.05   467.¦
GP/M45    1095. Ribeli Bernhard                     61 Wald ZH                     1:27.52,1     30.45,0 (10498)    5.27 ¦   24.14   943.¦  27.46  1095.¦  35.50  1169.¦
GP/W45     391. Ribeli Margret                      61 Wald ZH                     1:37.40,6     35.24,0 (17465)    6.04 ¦   27.25   325.¦  31.01   392.¦  39.14   420.¦
GP/M40    1783. Rutz Beat                           65 Wald ZH                     1:38.45,9     47.16,0 (22319)    6.08 ¦   28.50  1817.¦  31.36  1799.¦  38.18  1717.¦
GP/M16      63. Schwyter Andreas                    89 Wald ZH                     1:21.23,9     20.08,1  (8583)    5.03 ¦   23.04    52.¦  25.32    59.¦  32.47    78.¦
GP/M40     481. Schwyter Benno                      64 Wald ZH                     1:13.42,0     22.12,1  (4609)    4.34 ¦   21.55   667.¦  23.13   455.¦  28.33   405.¦
GP/W20     592. Stähli Elisabeth                    79 Wald ZH                     1:38.56,1     44.23,1 (14577)    6.08 ¦   28.38   574.¦  31.42   607.¦  38.35   569.¦
GP/M30     449. Scattolin Marco                     73 Walde SG                    1:08.42,0     20.09,4  (1498)    4.16 ¦   19.18   335.¦  21.30   403.¦  27.52   622.¦
AG/AM20    302. Baumann Peter                       86 Bildungszentrum Interlake     24.00,5     10.36,0 (43425)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      281. Schläfli Jessica                    99 Waldegg BE                    10.15,1      3.45,3 (31222)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    180. Schläfli Natalie                    71 Waldegg BE                    25.31,2      9.25,6 (46428)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      312. Schläfli Tatjana                    99 Waldegg BE                    10.42,2      4.12,4 (31223)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      10. Hirschi Werner                      52 Waldkirch                   1:03.18,8      6.33,9  (1272)    3.56 ¦   18.10    11.¦  19.58    12.¦  25.09    14.¦
GP/M45    1057. Tanner Roland                       61 Waldkirch                   1:26.52,9     29.45,8 (16574)    5.23 ¦   25.45  1162.¦  27.07  1004.¦  34.00   989.¦
GP/M45     344. Trost René                          58 Waldkirch                   1:13.35,0     16.27,9  (4679)    4.34 ¦   21.36   420.¦  22.59   297.¦  28.59   329.¦
GP/M45     807. Ton Roberto                         61 Waldstatt                   1:22.11,6     25.04,5  (3666)    5.06 ¦   22.11   529.¦  26.18   877.¦  33.41   948.¦
GP/M40    1370. Crisafulli Antonino                 64 Walenstadt                  1:26.54,8     35.24,9 (15118)    5.24 ¦   24.15  1239.¦  27.16  1352.¦  35.22  1496.¦
GP/M20     553. Adam Bruno                          77 Walkringen                  1:16.42,6     28.42,8  (5007)    4.46 ¦   22.35   649.¦  24.01   518.¦  30.05   545.¦
GP/W20     369. Andres Helen                        80 Walkringen                  1:30.18,1     35.45,1 (17014)    5.36 ¦   25.43   316.¦  28.53   398.¦  35.41   401.¦
GP/M40     990. Bärtschi Jürg                       66 Walkringen                  1:20.47,2     29.17,3 (15031)    5.01 ¦   23.55  1166.¦  25.29   974.¦  31.22   893.¦
GP/M60     184. Caesar Heiko                        45 Walkringen                  1:28.07,5     28.33,7 (11113)    5.28 ¦   25.42   209.¦  27.46   178.¦  34.39   176.¦
AG/WW      ---  Geissbühler Susanne                 68 Walkringen                    40.39,7     11.41,3 (50917)    8.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14      54. Lehmann Marc                        92 Walkringen                  1:32.13,0     29.01,2 (19284)    5.43 ¦   28.03    61.¦  29.48    55.¦  34.20    39.¦
GP/W40     534. Lehmann Sylvia                      64 Walkringen                  1:34.47,6     30.53,0 (14357)    5.53 ¦   27.55   550.¦  29.29   463.¦  37.23   545.¦
GP/M30    2822. Loeffel Markus                      72 Walkringen                  1:39.01,9     50.29,3  (9341)    6.09 ¦   25.49  2428.¦  30.37  2769.¦  42.35  2903.¦
AG/AW20    429. Nayki Inci                          73 Walkringen                    28.20,1     12.14,5 (46345)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    241. Rüfenacht Karin                     89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     28.28,9     10.21,4 (41502)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1306. Saner Rolf                          70 Walkringen                  1:17.59,4     29.26,8  (5548)    4.50 ¦   23.03  1542.¦  24.46  1333.¦  30.09  1184.¦
GP/M30     503. Weber Adrian                        69 Walkringen                  1:09.29,3     20.56,7  (3695)    4.19 ¦   19.55   462.¦  21.43   448.¦  27.50   608.¦
GP/M45    1149. Wegmüller Beat                      59 Walkringen                  1:29.18,5     32.11,4 (15675)    5.32 ¦   25.49  1174.¦  27.51  1102.¦  35.37  1148.¦
GP/W20     621. Wegmüller-Lörtscher Ramona          82 Walkringen                  1:40.44,5     46.11,5 (21527)    6.15 ¦   28.49   587.¦  31.44   610.¦  40.10   637.¦
GP/M30    1861. Wegmüller Peter                     67 Walkringen                  1:22.57,2     34.24,6 (15676)    5.09 ¦   23.58  1881.¦  25.58  1779.¦  33.01  1941.¦
GP/W45     437. Zuercher Andrea                     59 Walkringen                  1:40.29,5     38.12,9 (20564)    6.14 ¦   29.26   460.¦  31.54   439.¦  39.08   414.¦
AG/AM13     78. Gerber Rolf                         93 Wallbach                      23.25,6      4.16,6 (41141)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1844. Keller Martin                       64 Wallbach                    1:44.43,0     53.13,1  (6320)    6.30 ¦   29.11  1831.¦  33.24  1858.¦  42.07  1837.¦
AG/AW20    658. Lischetti Hurni Sandra              68 Wallenbuch                    31.09,0     15.03,4 (45155)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      76. Bachmann Petra                      75 Wallisellen                 1:13.58,4     14.24,2  (7031)    4.35 ¦   20.53    59.¦  23.44    88.¦  29.20    95.¦
GP/M20     793. Bader Sandro                        79 Wallisellen                 1:21.34,0     33.34,2 (19026)    5.04 ¦   24.56   982.¦  26.23   872.¦  30.14   567.¦
GP/W45     364. Bosshard Irene                      58 Wallisellen                 1:36.14,0     33.57,4 (17079)    5.58 ¦   27.29   330.¦  30.31   365.¦  38.13   373.¦
GP/M40     154. Bosshard Stefan                     65 Wallisellen                 1:06.51,2     15.21,3  (3080)    4.09 ¦   19.52   236.¦  21.06   151.¦  25.52   116.¦
GP/M45     805. Gerber Bernhard                     61 Wallisellen                 1:22.09,6     25.02,5  (8200)    5.06 ¦   23.28   784.¦  25.57   800.¦  32.44   827.¦
AG/AM13    122. Gerber Patrick                      94 Wallisellen                   24.44,2      5.35,2 (46150)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     705. Herren Gerber Renate                62 Wallisellen                 1:42.43,5     38.48,9 (20201)    6.22 ¦   29.07   666.¦  33.02   723.¦  40.34   714.¦
GP/M55     589. Jakob Hans-Rudolf                   49 Wallisellen                 1:44.27,7     46.05,3 (21226)    6.29 ¦   29.18   588.¦  32.32   580.¦  42.37   600.¦
GP/M30    1691. Kobel Francois                      74 Wallisellen                 1:21.23,7     32.51,1 (15362)    5.03 ¦   23.37  1755.¦  26.09  1844.¦  31.37  1593.¦
GP/M45       3. Leu Urs                             61 Wallisellen                   57.31,7      0.24,6  (1360)    3.34 ¦   16.36     3.¦  18.13     3.¦  22.42     1.¦
GP/W55      94. Lienhart Annemarie                  47 Wallisellen                 1:36.36,5     29.34,3 (18354)    6.00 ¦   27.53    91.¦  30.34    95.¦  38.08    93.¦
GP/M30    2828. Luescher Stefan                     75 Wallisellen                 1:39.14,8     50.42,2 (19297)    6.10 ¦   27.47  2788.¦  31.16  2821.¦  40.11  2832.¦
GP/W55     116. Niklaus Claire                      49 Wallisellen                 1:40.24,3     33.22,1 (20357)    6.14 ¦   29.15   122.¦  31.38   113.¦  39.30   110.¦
AG/AW20    242. Obrecht Corina                      77 Wallisellen                   26.22,4     10.16,8 (45186)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     704. Rubio Jolanda                       62 Wallisellen                 1:42.43,4     38.48,8 (20421)    6.22 ¦   29.07   667.¦  33.01   722.¦  40.34   715.¦
AG/AM13     97. Rubio Ken                           94 Wallisellen                   23.53,7      4.44,7 (46402)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2625. Schwank Boris                       74 Wallisellen                 1:32.54,6     44.22,0 (21451)    5.46 ¦   27.42  2778.¦  29.08  2595.¦  36.03  2520.¦
GP/M30     888. Serafini Renato                     70 Wallisellen                 1:14.10,0     25.37,4  (7606)    4.36 ¦   20.14   536.¦  23.44   967.¦  30.10  1194.¦
GP/W45     500. Widmer Marianne                     59 Wallisellen                 1:46.30,9     44.14,3 (14659)    6.37 ¦   30.43   511.¦  34.11   504.¦  41.36   485.¦
AG/AW16    307. Dreier Marina                       89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     30.02,5     11.55,0 (43557)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     601. Gerber Christine                    74 Walliswil b.Wangen          1:30.31,5     30.57,3 (14201)    5.37 ¦   26.51   665.¦  28.29   581.¦  35.10   597.¦
BG/GW       45. Hirsbrunner Manuela                 92 Walliswil b.Wangen             7.17,2      1.19,9 (34050)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     84. Hirsbrunner Thomas                  89 Walliswil b.Wangen            21.07,6      5.24,1 (41183)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     57. Moser Ulrich                        68 Walliswil b.Wangen            18.06,3      4.41,8 (41282)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     37. Gruner Fritz                        44 Walliswil-Nbipp               25.43,6      7.15,9 (43137)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     516. Sinzig Bruno                        80 Team Walliswil              1:15.52,3     27.52,5  (6592)    4.42 ¦   22.07   572.¦  24.02   520.¦  29.42   508.¦
AG/AM40    240. Boss Walter                         56 Walperswil                    25.23,9      9.19,8 (42043)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     422. Fankhauser Ulrich                   52 Walperswil                  1:20.42,2     23.57,3  (7148)    5.00 ¦   23.07   428.¦  25.50   460.¦  31.44   415.¦
AG/AM40    458. Hunziker Peter                      64 BWZ Lyss                      30.41,5     14.37,4 (46673)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2423. Marmet Ernst                        74 Walperswil                  1:29.13,1     40.40,5 (18379)    5.32 ¦   26.32  2582.¦  27.59  2372.¦  34.40  2296.¦
BG/KW       34. Maurer Michelle                     94 Walperswil                     6.54,8      1.18,8 (33233)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Reichenbach Jean-Pierre             63 Walperswil                    42.11,4     11.49,0 (50562)    8.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2486. Roethlisberger Michael              73 Walperswil                  1:30.18,5     41.45,9 (15535)    5.36 ¦   25.38  2382.¦  28.14  2435.¦  36.25  2570.¦
AG/WW      ---  Ruch Andrea                         68 Walperswil                    42.10,7     13.12,3 (50587)    8.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    506. Ruch Urs                            67 Walperswil                    27.28,8     14.04,3 (46403)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1546. Keusch Thomas                       72 Waltenschwil                1:20.01,8     31.29,2 (16297)    4.58 ¦   23.32  1729.¦  25.21  1553.¦  31.07  1456.¦
AG/AM14    206. Köchli Elia                         92 Waltenschwil                  25.49,0      9.32,7 (48214)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    215. Koechli Anja                        90 Waltenschwil                  27.57,8      9.50,3 (45135)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    211. Meier Christoph                     91 Waltenschwil                  26.05,2      9.48,9 (48250)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     747. Wanner Dominique                    83 Waltenschwil                1:59.14,8   1:04.41,8 (21523)    7.24 ¦   35.04   757.¦  37.49   751.¦  46.20   743.¦
AG/AM20     56. Bärtschi Christian                  76 Walterswil BE                 18.00,6      4.36,1 (41023)    3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       43. Baumgartner Michael                 93 Walterswil BE                  6.35,3      0.57,1 (33027)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    151. Boss Stefam                         87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     24.15,3      9.03,2 (43380)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     413. Gerber Annelies                     79 Walterswil BE               1:32.18,5     37.45,5 (15206)    5.44 ¦   27.55   517.¦  29.02   409.¦  35.20   386.¦
AG/AW13     22. Glanzmann Judith                    94 Walterswil BE                 23.16,2      3.23,8 (42115)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     304. Haenni Anna                         61 Walterswil BE               1:33.25,2     31.08,6 (17223)    5.48 ¦   26.45   277.¦  29.51   325.¦  36.48   313.¦
AG/AW18    331. Haenni Corinne                      87 Walterswil BE                 35.59,5     16.43,9 (48155)    7.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    342. Haenni Petra                        90 Walterswil BE                 30.54,8     12.47,3 (48157)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      215. Haenni Selina                       93 Walterswil BE                  8.47,7      3.11,7 (33146)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    681. Heiniger Doris                      86 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     31.32,3     15.26,7 (48450)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    264. Jost Daniela                        88 Gymnasium Oberaargau          31.43,1     12.27,5 (43513)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    129. Jost Pascal                         90 Walterswil BE                 22.25,7      6.42,2 (42148)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14      43. Jost Patrick                        92 Walterswil BE               1:29.22,6     26.10,8 (16281)    5.33 ¦   27.29    57.¦  27.29    38.¦  34.23    41.¦
GP/M20    1123. Kaeser Orlando                      83 Walterswil BE               1:31.45,4     43.45,6 (18288)    5.42 ¦   26.14  1107.¦  29.11  1139.¦  36.19  1118.¦
GP/M20     757. Kilchenmann Bruno                   84 Walterswil BE               1:20.50,7     32.50,9 (11333)    5.01 ¦   23.22   763.¦  25.39   767.¦  31.48   762.¦
GP/M16      21. Mathys Florian                      89 Walterswil BE               1:11.01,6      9.45,8  (6400)    4.24 ¦   20.31    23.¦  21.47    17.¦  28.42    27.¦
GP/W20     671. Mathys Muriel                       83 Walterswil BE               1:43.33,8     49.00,8 (18389)    6.26 ¦   28.29   554.¦  32.36   656.¦  42.27   706.¦
GP/M20     683. Mathys Philippe                     81 Walterswil BE               1:19.20,3     31.20,5  (7429)    4.55 ¦   22.37   655.¦  25.10   693.¦  31.31   721.¦
GP/W50     145. Mathys Therese                      56 Walterswil BE               1:33.21,5     26.05,8 (16370)    5.48 ¦   26.31   126.¦  29.27   144.¦  37.23   166.¦
GP/M18      45. Mumenthaler Martin                  87 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:13.22,0     13.57,9  (4770)    4.33 ¦   21.20    53.¦  22.46    38.¦  29.15    60.¦
GP/M45    1121. Wuethrich Andres                    58 Walterswil BE               1:28.35,4     31.28,3 (13705)    5.30 ¦   24.39  1016.¦  28.06  1127.¦  35.49  1168.¦
BG/TM      125. Wüthrich Nick                       98 Walterswil BE                  8.09,6      1.59,2 (31797)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      134. Wüthrich Sarina                     99 Walterswil BE                  8.57,0      2.27,2 (31275)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     363. Zaugg Jakob                         56 Walterswil BE               1:19.02,0     22.17,1  (6722)    4.54 ¦   22.30   346.¦  24.55   345.¦  31.35   396.¦
AG/AW16    199. Arm Ramona                          89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     27.40,4      9.32,9 (43543)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     416. Bauder Martin                       61 Wangen an der Aare          1:15.13,0     18.05,9  (3036)    4.40 ¦   21.45   450.¦  23.44   412.¦  29.43   419.¦
GP/W40     623. Bauder Ruth                         65 Wangen an der Aare          1:38.01,3     34.06,7 (19033)    6.05 ¦   28.42   638.¦  30.59   613.¦  38.19   611.¦
GP/W20     332. Bleiker Silvia                      80 Team Walliswil              1:28.50,2     34.17,2 (20041)    5.31 ¦   25.40   312.¦  28.19   350.¦  34.50   356.¦
GP/M16      35. Caruso Girolamo                     89 Wangen an der Aare          1:16.14,2     14.58,4  (6115)    4.44 ¦   22.42    44.¦  24.15    38.¦  29.16    32.¦
AG/AW18    321. De Graaff Viktoria                  88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     35.18,7     16.03,1 (43554)    7.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     637. Fankhauser Adrian                   86 Wangen an der Aare          1:18.31,9     30.32,1  (8158)    4.52 ¦   22.53   698.¦  24.46   631.¦  30.51   628.¦
AG/AW18     73. Gerber Corinne                      87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     25.41,8      6.26,2 (44653)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     770. Hofmann Juelide                     66 Wangen an der Aare          1:50.23,8     46.29,2 (22156)    6.51 ¦   32.53   794.¦  35.44   779.¦  41.46   743.¦
GP/W16      17. Lauper Iris                         89 Gymnasium Oberaargau        1:27.13,3      9.36,4 (16700)    5.25 ¦   25.40    19.¦  27.26    15.¦  34.07    24.¦
AG/AM20    521. Leuenberger Thomas                  72 Wangen an der Aare            27.49,7     14.25,2 (44331)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    354. Mosimann Fabienne                   87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     39.09,0     19.53,4 (46604)    8.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    187. Reinhard Bruno                      84 Wangen an der Aare            21.58,8      8.34,3 (46388)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     895. Scheidegger Fritz                   59 Wangen an der Aare          1:23.43,9     26.36,8  (7567)    5.12 ¦   23.15   748.¦  26.29   902.¦  33.59   988.¦
GP/M20    1174. Schneider Matthias                  85 Wangen an der Aare          1:34.37,8     46.38,0  (6559)    5.52 ¦   25.43  1064.¦  30.10  1183.¦  38.44  1186.¦
GP/M40    1612. Schweizer Rudolf                    62 Wangen an der Aare          1:31.52,5     40.22,6 (13596)    5.42 ¦   25.40  1496.¦  28.29  1545.¦  37.42  1690.¦
AG/AM14    180. Guldimann Loris                     91 Wangen b. Olten               24.35,3      8.19,0 (41162)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     556. Guldimann Thomas                    55 Wangen b. Olten             1:24.09,5     27.24,6  (7226)    5.13 ¦   23.50   534.¦  27.02   625.¦  33.16   550.¦
BG/PM      317. Guldimann Vincent                   95 Wangen b. Olten                8.43,6      3.02,3 (32576)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     533. Mazzotta Mirco                      78 Wangen b. Olten             1:16.15,5     28.15,7 (10410)    4.44 ¦   22.12   580.¦  24.21   575.¦  29.41   504.¦
GP/M30     932. Strub Christoph                     70 Wangen b. Olten             1:14.31,4     25.58,8  (5646)    4.37 ¦   21.28   899.¦  23.50   998.¦  29.12   932.¦
GP/M30    1075. Szillat Frank                       68 Wangen b. Olten             1:15.57,0     27.24,4 (16571)    4.43 ¦   23.46  1804.¦  24.03  1085.¦  28.07   677.¦
GP/M16     DNF  Trifari Silvan                      89 Wangen b. Olten               21.58,9        Km 5  (5667)    ---- ¦   21.58    40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     527. Trifari Vinzenzo                    59 Wangen b. Olten             1:17.14,4     20.07,3  (5668)    4.47 ¦   22.09   524.¦  24.32   537.¦  30.32   545.¦
GP/M50     479. von Arb Paul                        56 Wangen b. Olten             1:22.07,7     25.22,8 (15728)    5.06 ¦   22.56   405.¦  25.49   455.¦  33.22   557.¦
GP/W45      49. von Bueren Priska                   59 Wangen b. Olten             1:19.03,7     16.47,1  (7729)    4.54 ¦   23.30    66.¦  25.16    55.¦  30.16    38.¦
GP/W45     439. Hueppin Brigitta                    60 Wangen SZ                   1:40.32,8     38.16,2 (18251)    6.14 ¦   28.15   382.¦  32.12   452.¦  40.04   444.¦
GP/W30      78. Jucker Pia                          76 Wangen SZ                   1:14.01,8     14.27,6  (5330)    4.36 ¦   21.11    71.¦  23.36    82.¦  29.14    93.¦
GP/M40     609. Kuettel Andre                       65 Wangen SZ                   1:15.35,7     24.05,8  (2381)    4.41 ¦   21.41   610.¦  23.31   523.¦  30.22   714.¦
GP/M30    1353. Leutenegger Simon                   68 Wangen SZ                   1:18.21,1     29.48,5 (10385)    4.52 ¦   22.46  1417.¦  24.17  1168.¦  31.17  1504.¦
GP/M40     645. Schaettin Armin                     64 Wangen SZ                   1:16.05,4     24.35,5  (4553)    4.43 ¦   21.27   542.¦  23.42   569.¦  30.55   809.¦
GP/M20     474. Schaettin Roman                     79 Wangen SZ                   1:15.12,3     27.12,5  (7563)    4.40 ¦   21.27   436.¦  23.36   447.¦  30.08   552.¦
AG/AM18      8. Schmid Simon                        88 Wangen SZ                     16.21,1      1.09,0 (41627)    3.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     196. Baumeler Nicole                     79 Wangen ZH                   1:23.47,6     29.14,6  (9039)    5.12 ¦   24.12   185.¦  26.17   177.¦  33.17   242.¦
AG/WM      ---  Plapp Dominik                       64 Wangen ZH                     38.48,6      8.26,2 (50549)    8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1056. Plapp Franziska                     67 Wangen ZH                   1:44.10,1     44.35,9 (21377)    6.28 ¦   29.35  1007.¦  32.58  1049.¦  41.36  1078.¦
GP/W50      62. Howald Isabella                     55 Wangenried                  1:25.24,6     18.08,9  (8280)    5.18 ¦   24.22    57.¦  27.08    66.¦  33.53    77.¦
GP/M50      82. Howald Walter                       52 Wangenried                  1:10.06,9     13.22,0  (2306)    4.21 ¦   20.19   100.¦  22.02    75.¦  27.44    85.¦
GP/M40    1411. Brüderlin Ronald                    66 Wängi                       1:27.46,3     36.16,4  (8091)    5.27 ¦   26.17  1585.¦  28.12  1492.¦  33.17  1211.¦
AG/AM14      4. Scheuchzer Patrick                  92 Wängi                         16.56,1      0.39,8 (41363)    3.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     170. Senn Cristina                       78 Wangs                       1:22.35,9     28.02,9 (16536)    5.07 ¦   24.10   182.¦  26.24   190.¦  32.01   162.¦
GP/W50     110. Senn Monika                         54 Wangs                       1:29.43,8     22.28,1 (11594)    5.34 ¦   24.38    65.¦  29.01   126.¦  36.04   132.¦
GP/M40     416. Tarnutzer René                      62 Wangs                       1:12.47,4     21.17,5  (5656)    4.31 ¦   21.24   527.¦  23.18   484.¦  28.04   340.¦
AG/AW14    271. Allemann Marlen                     92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           35.29,2     18.19,8 (45370)    7.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     325. Aeschlimann Kurt                    72 Wasen im Emmental           1:06.49,3     18.16,7  (2019)    4.09 ¦   19.43   420.¦  21.06   332.¦  25.58   292.¦
GP/W30    1002. Aeschlimann-Lanz Karin              75 Wasen im Emmental           1:40.58,3     41.24,1 (14009)    6.16 ¦   27.54   822.¦  32.26  1021.¦  40.37  1040.¦
AG/AW18    276. Bärtschi Christa                    88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     32.15,7     13.00,1 (47580)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    283. Hayoz Barbara                       73 Wasen im Emmental             26.45,3     10.39,7 (43151)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    191. Hiltbrunner Kevin                   93 Wasen im Emmental             31.37,7     12.28,7 (47056)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1866. Hiltbrunner Werner                  66 Wasen im Emmental           1:49.53,7     58.23,8 (22147)    6.49 ¦   29.33  1847.¦  35.25  1870.¦  44.54  1862.¦
AG/AW13    108. Joerg Alexandra                     93 Wasen im Emmental             31.37,7     11.45,3 (47063)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16     108. Joerg Dominic                       90 Wasen im Emmental           1:33.53,5     32.37,7 (17291)    5.50 ¦   28.25   115.¦  29.04    99.¦  36.24   110.¦
AG/AW16    183. Kohler Vreni                        89 Wasen im Emmental             27.13,9      9.06,4 (44304)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     247. Kramer Nicole                       73 Wasen im Emmental           1:21.44,1     22.09,9 (16313)    5.04 ¦   24.46   354.¦  25.18   195.¦  31.39   232.¦
GP/M50      50. Kropf Peter                         53 Wasen im Emmental           1:07.46,5     11.01,6  (2379)    4.12 ¦   19.38    59.¦  21.19    48.¦  26.48    49.¦
GP/M30     379. Küng Matthias                       70 Wasen im Emmental           1:07.46,9     19.14,3  (1342)    4.12 ¦   18.59   280.¦  21.11   346.¦  27.35   565.¦
GP/M16      46. Lüdi Alexander                      90 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme   1:18.42,6     17.26,8 (22418)    4.53 ¦   26.10    89.¦  24.13    37.¦  28.19    23.¦
GP/W18      39. Lüdi Janine                         88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul   1:44.42,3     30.50,5 (12730)    6.30 ¦   29.56    38.¦  33.46    40.¦  40.59    37.¦
GP/M30     610. Lüthi Anton                         69 Wasen im Emmental           1:10.54,8     22.22,2  (4407)    4.24 ¦   20.51   713.¦  22.05   524.¦  27.57   636.¦
GP/M14      47. Nyffenegger Adrian                  92 Wasen im Emmental           1:30.13,8     27.02,0  (7477)    5.36 ¦   24.49    29.¦  29.50    57.¦  35.34    47.¦
AG/AM13    134. Oppliger Stefan                     93 Wasen im Emmental             25.45,0      6.36,0 (43247)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    150. Röthlisberger Eva                   89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     26.36,3      8.28,8 (44917)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     30. Schuepbach Peter                    61 Wasen im Emmental             20.04,4      4.00,3 (41378)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    176. Schüpbach Moana                     91 Wasen im Emmental             29.09,0     11.59,6 (43298)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    113. Schüpbach Simon                     93 Wasen im Emmental             24.22,9      5.13,9 (42262)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16     118. Schüpbach Ueli                      89 Wasen im Emmental           1:37.36,1     36.20,3 (14553)    6.03 ¦   25.46    86.¦  29.19   102.¦  42.29   125.¦
GP/M50     433. Sommer Hans                         52 Wasen im Emmental           1:21.01,5     24.16,6  (8592)    5.02 ¦   23.22   462.¦  25.27   412.¦  32.11   449.¦
AG/AM40    140. Sommer Hans                         58 Wasen im Emmental             23.13,6      7.09,5 (42278)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     97. Sommer Karin                        88 Wasen im Emmental             26.37,9      7.22,3 (41390)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     544. Sommer Lukas                        82 Wasen im Emmental           1:16.30,7     28.30,9  (4620)    4.45 ¦   22.21   612.¦  23.45   467.¦  30.24   585.¦
AG/AW16    119. Sommer Miriam                       90 Wasen im Emmental             25.48,4      7.40,9 (41391)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     83. Steffen Mira                        89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     24.31,2      6.23,7 (42359)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    183. von Allmen Rahel                    88 Kantonale FMS Bern            29.01,8      9.46,2 (47539)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    240. Wuethrich Thomas                    92 Wasen im Emmental             27.28,1     11.11,8 (44586)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    182. Wyss Aysha                          88 Kantonale FMS Bern            29.01,5      9.45,9 (47538)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     449. Gantenbein Susanne                  57 Watt                        1:41.03,3     38.46,7 (18177)    6.16 ¦   30.05   487.¦  31.40   428.¦  39.18   422.¦
AG/WW      ---  Bähler Luigina                      50 Wattenwil                     46.51,5     17.53,1 (50033)    9.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    767. Bänziger Doris                      67 Wattenwil                     33.13,8     17.08,2 (48025)    7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13    123. Bänziger Irina                      95 Wattenwil                     34.06,7     14.14,3 (48026)    7.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     980. Candrian Philip                     86 Wattenwil                   1:26.15,7     38.15,9 (11116)    5.21 ¦   22.35   648.¦  26.08   835.¦  37.32  1157.¦
GP/M50     318. Candrian Urs                        55 Wattenwil                   1:17.57,7     21.12,8 (10114)    4.50 ¦   21.58   278.¦  24.22   288.¦  31.36   399.¦
GP/M20     912. Dahinden Cédric                     86 Wattenwil                   1:24.22,5     36.22,7 (15121)    5.14 ¦   24.03   876.¦  26.18   855.¦  34.00   982.¦
GP/M30     374. Hertig Guido                        67 Wattenwil                   1:07.42,0     19.09,4  (2287)    4.12 ¦   20.30   622.¦  21.18   369.¦  25.53   283.¦
GP/W30     555. Hertig Martina                      70 Wattenwil                   1:29.26,8     29.52,6 (14270)    5.33 ¦   26.18   565.¦  28.38   601.¦  34.29   521.¦
GP/W40     616. Jaussi Marianne                     62 Wattenwil                   1:37.52,9     33.58,3 (13332)    6.04 ¦   26.55   442.¦  31.30   651.¦  39.26   674.¦
GP/W40     574. Kaeser Esther                       62 Wattenwil                   1:36.28,2     32.33,6 (18287)    5.59 ¦   28.41   635.¦  30.33   577.¦  37.13   530.¦
AG/AW18    315. Käser Tabita                        88 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        34.55,7     15.40,1 (47485)    7.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    291. Keller Peter                        86 Wattenwil                     23.48,6     10.24,1 (46250)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     618. Keller Thomas                       57 Wattenwil                   1:18.52,3     21.45,2  (9291)    4.54 ¦   23.08   727.¦  24.51   598.¦  30.51   584.¦
AG/AW16    238. Krebs Nina                          89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        28.28,3     10.20,8 (47513)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     868. Liechti Stephan                     76 Wattenwil                   1:13.57,4     25.24,8  (5916)    4.35 ¦   21.08   789.¦  23.36   921.¦  29.13   935.¦
GP/W45      51. Loretan-Karlen Margrit              61 Wattenwil                   1:19.11,1     16.54,5  (8389)    4.55 ¦   23.34    70.¦  24.54    47.¦  30.42    43.¦
GP/W20     381. Nussbaum Karin                      85 Wattenwil                   1:30.47,5     36.14,5  (7474)    5.38 ¦   25.09   263.¦  28.47   394.¦  36.50   476.¦
AG/WW      ---  Rindlisbacher Susanne               76 Wattenwil                     45.43,0     16.44,6 (50575)    9.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    219. Schär Remo                          89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     25.25,2      9.41,7 (43644)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    236. Schmid Jonas                        92 Wattenwil                     27.12,9     10.56,6 (48333)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     95. Schmid Mirjam                       94 Wattenwil                     29.32,8      9.40,4 (48334)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    177. Tschudin Alexander                  97 Wattenwil                     29.20,2     10.11,2 (48401)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     919. Tschudin Eliane                     67 Wattenwil                   1:38.39,9     39.05,7 (21502)    6.07 ¦   29.45  1023.¦  30.47   885.¦  38.06   878.¦
GP/M30     DNF  von Kaenel Christoph                67 Wattenwil                     18.15,7        Km 5  (1663)    ---- ¦   18.15   175.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     94. Wasem Daniela                       96 Wattenwil                     29.31,0      9.38,6 (46518)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     441. Werthmueller Erika                  61 Wattenwil                   1:40.41,4     38.24,8 (21531)    6.15 ¦   29.40   469.¦  31.32   421.¦  39.28   425.¦
GP/M30      57. Wiedmer Nicolas                     76 Wattenwil                     58.50,9     10.18,3    (48)    3.39 ¦   16.36    34.¦  18.41    62.¦  23.32    86.¦
AG/WW      ---  Zuercher Margrit                    54 Wattenwil                     37.55,7      8.57,3 (50814)    8.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    115. Bloch Joel                          89 Wattwil                       22.02,9      6.19,4 (43045)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     278. Forrer Johanna                      86 Wattwil                     1:27.05,6     32.32,6 (12159)    5.24 ¦   24.05   171.¦  28.11   331.¦  34.49   354.¦
GP/W20     431. Freese Kerstin                      78 Wattwil                     1:32.56,3     38.23,3 (16159)    5.46 ¦   27.43   496.¦  29.04   412.¦  36.07   427.¦
GP/W20     685. Hitz Myrielle                       79 Wattwil                     1:44.32,0     49.59,0 (16245)    6.29 ¦   29.09   614.¦  33.08   681.¦  42.14   700.¦
GP/M30    2121. Riedmann Thomas                     68 Wattwil                     1:25.41,1     37.08,5 (10502)    5.19 ¦   24.48  2139.¦  27.38  2272.¦  33.14  1991.¦
GP/M50     259. Spielhofer Hans                     52 Wattwil                     1:16.08,5     19.23,6  (4623)    4.43 ¦   21.35   227.¦  23.52   228.¦  30.41   305.¦
BG/KW       11. Spielhofer Leonie                   94 Wattwil                        6.20,6      0.44,6 (33339)    3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      39. Staedler Ernst                      52 Wattwil                     1:06.55,5     10.10,6  (2631)    4.09 ¦   19.42    62.¦  21.11    39.¦  26.02    29.¦
GP/W30     195. Renna Donata                        71 Wavre                       1:19.41,9     20.07,7 (15524)    4.57 ¦   24.10   286.¦  25.10   186.¦  30.21   135.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schneeberger Geneviève              46 Weesen                        39.15,9     10.17,5 (50626)    8.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     687. Mayoraz Roger                       58 Wegenstetten                1:20.06,8     22.59,7  (8419)    4.58 ¦   23.13   741.¦  25.31   730.¦  31.21   650.¦
AG/AW40     38. Neuenschwander Kathrin              66 neuenschwander/rüfenacht      24.22,9      7.10,4 (42577)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     344. Doebeli Johann                      67 Weggis                      1:07.07,1     18.34,5  (2156)    4.10 ¦   19.37   393.¦  21.14   352.¦  26.15   328.¦
AG/AW20    779. Schneider Simone                    77 Weggis                        34.08,6     18.03,0 (47126)    7.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1276. Steiner Urs                         63 Weggis                      1:25.24,4     33.54,5 (12594)    5.18 ¦   24.18  1247.¦  27.07  1313.¦  33.58  1312.¦
GP/W20     492. Käser Anna                          83 Weier im Emmental           1:35.21,1     40.48,1  (9281)    5.55 ¦   24.44   225.¦  32.33   654.¦  38.03   541.¦
AG/AM18    181. Küpfer Steven                       88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     26.24,0     11.11,9 (46594)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     927. Jung Rene                           65 Weinfelden                  1:20.02,7     28.32,8 (12304)    4.58 ¦   23.14   983.¦  25.24   952.¦  31.24   898.¦
GP/W40     110. Knupp Christina                     65 Weinfelden                  1:19.35,2     15.40,6  (8339)    4.56 ¦   22.35    75.¦  25.05   102.¦  31.54   149.¦
GP/M60     368. Mueller Ulrich                      46 Weinfelden                  1:52.35,0     53.01,2 (21341)    6.59 ¦   30.42   367.¦  35.21   363.¦  46.31   373.¦
GP/M65      42. Rietmann Ernst                      39 Weinfelden                  1:27.32,1     21.49,1 (10503)    5.26 ¦   24.51    40.¦  26.31    34.¦  36.08    58.¦
GP/M40     237. Schneider Daniel                    65 Weinfelden                  1:09.04,7     17.34,8  (2589)    4.17 ¦   19.55   243.¦  21.24   182.¦  27.45   306.¦
AG/AW20    467. Schönholzer Jeannette               85 Weinfelden                    28.46,1     12.40,5 (48345)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     848. Bolliger Marc                       54 Weiningen ZH                1:32.39,2     35.54,3 (11080)    5.45 ¦   26.07   815.¦  29.12   837.¦  37.18   870.¦
GP/W40     177. Fischer Schöb Christa               64 Weiningen ZH                1:22.32,5     18.37,9  (9162)    5.07 ¦   24.45   236.¦  26.29   202.¦  31.18   119.¦
GP/M50     742. Jacomella Clemens                   54 Weiningen ZH                1:28.45,2     32.00,3  (8303)    5.30 ¦   25.47   782.¦  28.06   748.¦  34.51   709.¦
GP/W30     693. Rechsteiner Doris                   68 Weiningen ZH                1:32.24,3     32.50,1 (22293)    5.44 ¦   27.25   749.¦  29.27   721.¦  35.31   632.¦
GP/M40     260. Schöb Daniel                        62 Weiningen ZH                1:09.32,7     18.02,8  (2592)    4.19 ¦   20.56   425.¦  22.04   274.¦  26.31   169.¦
GP/M30    2049. Smits Frank                         71 Weiningen ZH                1:24.48,6     36.16,0 (21463)    5.16 ¦   26.02  2485.¦  26.28  1945.¦  32.17  1758.¦
GP/M50     247. Vogler Ruedi                        56 Weiningen ZH                1:15.54,2     19.09,3  (5687)    4.42 ¦   22.24   331.¦  23.49   226.¦  29.39   224.¦
GP/M30    1028. Wapp Thomas                         72 Weiningen ZH                1:15.32,2     26.59,6  (6674)    4.41 ¦   21.43   994.¦  23.47   983.¦  30.01  1142.¦
GP/M20     237. Wüthrich Thomas                     81 Weiningen ZH                1:09.42,9     21.43,1  (3717)    4.19 ¦   19.44   205.¦  22.31   297.¦  27.27   252.¦
AG/AW14     39. Zeller Celine                       92 Weissenburg                   23.11,9      6.02,5 (42326)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      11. Zeller Corinne                      68 Weissenburg                 1:03.50,7      4.16,5  (2754)    3.58 ¦   18.18     8.¦  20.10    11.¦  25.21    11.¦
GP/M40     121. Zeller Peter                        65 Weissenburg                 1:05.52,4     14.22,5  (2755)    4.05 ¦   19.03   123.¦  20.57   132.¦  25.51   115.¦
GP/M40    1416. Camenzind Rolf                      62 Weisslingen                 1:27.54,7     36.24,8 (14111)    5.27 ¦   26.14  1575.¦  27.54  1445.¦  33.46  1274.¦
BG/TM      196. Eisele Niels                        99 Weisslingen                    8.41,7      2.31,3 (31809)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2735. Eisele Peter                        67 Weisslingen                 1:35.28,1     46.55,5 (12134)    5.55 ¦   26.57  2663.¦  30.06  2719.¦  38.25  2749.¦
GP/W30     684. Eisele Petula                       71 Weisslingen                 1:32.13,9     32.39,7 (12135)    5.43 ¦   26.56   679.¦  30.05   808.¦  35.11   599.¦
BG/PM      256. Eisele Raphael                      96 Weisslingen                    8.08,3      2.27,0 (32548)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2595. Eisele Stefan                       69 Weisslingen                 1:32.12,5     43.39,9 (12136)    5.43 ¦   26.56  2657.¦  30.05  2718.¦  35.10  2386.¦
GP/M30       3. Wyatt Jonathan                      72 Wellington                    50.11,4      1.38,8     (3)    3.07 ¦   14.34     4.¦  15.56     3.¦  19.40     3.¦
AG/AM40    102. Balzarini Nino                      51 Balzarini                     22.25,2      6.21,1 (42559)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    DNF  Balzarini Rebekka                   90 Balzarini                       -----   gestartet (42560)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    169. Berthel René                        69 Welschenrohr                  21.38,3      8.13,8 (46038)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       73. Berthel Tanja                       94 Welschenrohr                   7.25,3      1.49,3 (33037)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13      1. Christ Michèle                      93 Welschenrohr                  19.52,4       ----- (42058)    4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       32. Flück Corinna                       92 Welschenrohr                   7.06,5      1.09,2 (34028)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       45. Flück Lars                          95 Welschenrohr                   6.43,1      1.01,8 (32904)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       29. Flück Sven                          98 Welschenrohr                   7.22,3      1.11,9 (31907)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       35. Huseinovic Nihada                   93 Welschenrohr                   6.55,8      1.19,8 (33163)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    176. Schneider Marc                      92 Welschenrohr                  24.30,6      8.14,3 (43294)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      94. Charrois Johannes                   89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld      1:29.29,4     28.13,6 (16702)    5.33 ¦   25.36    81.¦  29.05   100.¦  34.47   102.¦
AG/AM40    354. Satzer Harald                       65 Wengen                        27.27,4     11.23,3 (45217)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     71. Satzer Valeria                      91 Wengen                        24.56,9      7.47,5 (43275)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     205. Steiner Liliane                     82 Wengen                      1:24.09,4     29.36,4 (20491)    5.13 ¦   25.00   251.¦  26.29   197.¦  32.38   202.¦
GP/M55     593. Bangerter Hans                      49 Wengi b. Büren              1:45.15,2     46.52,8 (19032)    6.32 ¦   29.46   598.¦  33.03   587.¦  42.24   597.¦
AG/AW20    657. Fuchs Gabi                          81 Wengi b. Büren                31.08,2     15.02,6 (46679)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1633. Schluep Pierre                      72 KBS Biel 2                  1:20.43,4     32.10,8 (14735)    5.00 ¦   23.24  1662.¦  25.11  1478.¦  32.08  1715.¦
GP/W20     334. Steiner Johanna                     86 Gymnasium Interlaken        1:28.53,7     34.20,7 (12726)    5.31 ¦   26.44   388.¦  28.19   353.¦  33.50   289.¦
AG/AW18     30. Steiner Katharina                   88 Gymnasium Interlaken          23.24,7      4.09,1 (47423)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    612. Feldmann Manuela                    69 Wermatswil                    30.35,0     14.29,4 (46116)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     568. Baschnagel Franziska                78 Wettingen                   1:37.53,1     43.20,1 (22015)    6.04 ¦   29.30   641.¦  31.21   586.¦  37.01   485.¦
GP/M50     811. Blaser Urs                          55 Wettingen                   1:31.11,0     34.26,1  (8064)    5.39 ¦   26.50   881.¦  28.47   811.¦  35.33   762.¦
AG/WW      ---  Burger Laurence                     60 Wettingen                     40.31,2     11.32,8 (50104)    8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Burger Nadja                        80 Wettingen                     39.59,9     11.01,5 (50105)    8.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    183. Dohmen Manuel                       76 Wettingen                     21.55,1      8.30,6 (42071)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1035. Gabathuler Andrea                   72 Wettingen                   1:42.40,9     43.06,7 (22108)    6.22 ¦   30.21  1060.¦  32.44  1037.¦  39.35   992.¦
GP/M30    2916. Kaeppeli Michael                    73 Wettingen                   1:45.31,1     56.58,5 (22179)    6.33 ¦   31.18  2964.¦  33.30  2914.¦  40.41  2856.¦
GP/M40     603. Mazan Samuel                        63 Wettingen                   1:15.29,8     23.59,9  (7433)    4.41 ¦   21.20   501.¦  24.05   649.¦  30.04   660.¦
AG/AW20    705. Meier Carima                        74 Wettingen                     32.04,1     15.58,5 (48249)    6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     530. Meyer Franz                         53 Wettingen                   1:23.19,2     26.34,3  (5436)    5.10 ¦   22.36   363.¦  26.32   548.¦  34.10   643.¦
GP/M40     749. Michel Roland                       66 Wettingen                   1:17.37,1     26.07,2  (8433)    4.49 ¦   22.11   731.¦  24.29   739.¦  30.55   810.¦
AG/AM20    605. Micheletto Daniel                   78 Wettingen                     32.03,7     18.39,2 (46320)    6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    137. Mora Heinz                          54 Wettingen                     23.09,6      7.05,5 (43903)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1068. Müller Alexander                    83 Wettingen                   1:29.02,9     41.03,1  (4907)    5.32 ¦   22.30   629.¦  28.33  1099.¦  37.59  1172.¦
AG/AW40    246. Schneider Elsbeth                   63 Wettingen                     28.56,1     11.43,6 (48339)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      77. Usteri Rahel                        74 Wettingen                   1:14.01,0     14.26,8  (4685)    4.35 ¦   21.40    91.¦  23.31    80.¦  28.49    77.¦
GP/M55     261. Aebi Werner                         48 Wettswil                    1:23.31,5     25.09,1 (12006)    5.11 ¦   24.37   316.¦  26.20   265.¦  32.33   240.¦
AG/AM40    461. Gisler Bernhard                     64 Wettswil                      30.46,9     14.42,8 (48132)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1035. Strahm Marc                         70 Wettswil                    1:15.37,2     27.04,6 (15629)    4.41 ¦   21.15   825.¦  24.21  1183.¦  30.00  1136.¦
GP/M45     291. Baer Willi                          59 Wetzikon ZH                 1:12.30,2     15.23,1  (5038)    4.30 ¦   20.50   292.¦  23.08   323.¦  28.31   278.¦
GP/M45     101. Baumann Kurt                        59 Wetzikon ZH                 1:06.32,3      9.25,2  (3037)    4.08 ¦   20.13   211.¦  20.49    88.¦  25.28    63.¦
GP/W50     311. Betschart Rita                      53 Wetzikon ZH                 1:56.58,4     49.42,7 (21049)    7.16 ¦   35.03   314.¦  37.56   312.¦  43.58   299.¦
GP/M30    1724. Breit Olivier                       68 Wetzikon ZH                 1:21.42,3     33.09,7  (9082)    5.04 ¦   23.39  1764.¦  25.20  1530.¦  32.43  1873.¦
GP/M30    2150. Bucher Daniel                       71 Wetzikon ZH                 1:25.59,8     37.27,2 (15091)    5.20 ¦   25.44  2409.¦  27.05  2130.¦  33.09  1967.¦
GP/M30    2439. Burger Thomas                       70 Wetzikon ZH                 1:29.27,8     40.55,2  (9099)    5.33 ¦   25.54  2455.¦  28.36  2504.¦  34.56  2344.¦
GP/M40     748. Daeuber Thomas                      64 Wetzikon ZH                 1:17.36,1     26.06,2  (7116)    4.49 ¦   22.11   728.¦  24.36   768.¦  30.48   789.¦
GP/W55      51. Eck Gaby                            50 Wetzikon ZH                 1:29.15,3     22.13,1 (11159)    5.32 ¦   25.56    52.¦  27.56    45.¦  35.22    49.¦
GP/M40      96. Egger Philippe                      66 Wetzikon ZH                 1:04.54,5     13.24,6  (2173)    4.01 ¦   19.30   182.¦  20.20    77.¦  25.03    69.¦
GP/M55     331. Flachsmann Rolf                     51 Wetzikon ZH                 1:26.51,6     28.29,2  (7158)    5.23 ¦   25.45   408.¦  27.33   341.¦  33.33   278.¦
GP/W30      70. Gassmann Ursula                     69 Wetzikon ZH                 1:13.01,8     13.27,6  (5210)    4.32 ¦   21.22    74.¦  23.04    66.¦  28.35    69.¦
AG/WW      ---  Gruber Veronika                     55 Wetzikon ZH                   44.24,4     15.26,0 (50225)    9.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Gruber Viktoria                     86 Wetzikon ZH                   42.34,3     13.35,9 (50226)    9.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Hans Gruber                         56 Wetzikon ZH                   42.36,6     12.14,2 (50259)    9.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1593. Hitz Patrick                        69 Wetzikon ZH                 1:20.24,2     31.51,6  (8272)    4.59 ¦   23.25  1670.¦  26.11  1853.¦  30.47  1363.¦
GP/M20     659. Kengelbacher Mathias                80 Wetzikon ZH                 1:18.54,7     30.54,9  (6323)    4.54 ¦   22.42   669.¦  25.24   724.¦  30.48   621.¦
GP/W20     603. Kern Franziska                      84 Wetzikon ZH                 1:39.32,9     44.59,9 (19256)    6.11 ¦   30.52   717.¦  32.26   648.¦  36.14   432.¦
GP/M40     663. Kindler Ivano                       62 Wetzikon ZH                 1:16.25,1     24.55,2  (7338)    4.44 ¦   21.36   589.¦  24.21   711.¦  30.27   724.¦
BG/TW      283. Kropf Anne-Christine                97 Wetzikon ZH                   10.16,1      3.46,3 (31143)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1507. Kropf Beat                          65 Wetzikon ZH                 1:29.34,3     38.04,4 (18326)    5.33 ¦   26.43  1641.¦  28.57  1608.¦  33.53  1294.¦
AG/WW      ---  Künzli Jolanda                      58 Wetzikon ZH                   42.34,7     13.36,3 (50394)    9.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     204. Schneider Martin                    53 Wetzikon ZH                 1:14.39,4     17.54,5  (6558)    4.38 ¦   22.05   291.¦  24.10   272.¦  28.23   120.¦
AG/AM40    172. Sutter Christian                    65 Wetzikon ZH                   23.44,9      7.40,8 (48393)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     382. Weber Andreas                       66 Wetzikon ZH                 1:12.17,3     20.47,4  (6676)    4.29 ¦   20.51   408.¦  22.46   384.¦  28.39   417.¦
GP/M40    1354. Wetterwald Christian                66 Wetzikon ZH                 1:26.42,2     35.12,3 (14655)    5.23 ¦   25.41  1504.¦  27.38  1408.¦  33.22  1225.¦
BG/TM      256. Wetterwald Lars                     98 Wetzikon ZH                    9.09,9      2.59,5 (31787)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      135. Zollinger Fabienne                  96 Wetzikon ZH                    8.04,4      2.09,7 (32249)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      271. Zollinger Michelle                  98 Wetzikon ZH                   10.06,7      3.36,9 (31287)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     889. Zollinger Reto                      60 Wetzikon ZH                 1:23.36,5     26.29,4 (11725)    5.11 ¦   24.31   993.¦  26.54   972.¦  32.11   761.¦
BG/PW      110. Bohnenblust Celine                  95 Wichtrach                      7.50,5      1.55,8 (32028)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55     124. Bohnenblust Imelda                  50 Wichtrach                   1:42.22,4     35.20,2 (20045)    6.21 ¦   28.43   111.¦  32.28   126.¦  41.10   123.¦
AG/AW20    266. Bohnenblust Karin                   67 Wichtrach                     26.37,1     10.31,5 (46056)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       37. Bohnenblust Marion                  93 Wichtrach                      6.56,5      1.20,5 (33052)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       36. Bohnenblust Nadja                   97 Wichtrach                      7.53,6      1.23,8 (31031)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2113. Bohnenblust Patrik                  67 Wichtrach                   1:25.35,7     37.03,1 (10079)    5.19 ¦   24.04  1910.¦  27.13  2175.¦  34.17  2231.¦
GP/M20     503. Bohnenblust Philipp                 78 Wichtrach                   1:15.41,3     27.41,5  (5084)    4.42 ¦   22.50   686.¦  24.00   513.¦  28.50   402.¦
GP/M14      40. Boss Fabian                         91 Wichtrach                   1:27.40,9     24.29,1 (16056)    5.26 ¦   25.47    43.¦  29.03    49.¦  32.49    32.¦
GP/M30    1682. Brunner Anton                       68 Wichtrach                   1:21.16,9     32.44,3  (8093)    5.03 ¦   23.12  1604.¦  25.41  1680.¦  32.22  1783.¦
AG/AM40    101. Buerki Hansruedi                    64 Wichtrach                     22.25,0      6.20,9 (43067)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     660. Capol-Zahnd Eveline                 72 Wichtrach                   1:31.44,0     32.09,8 (16085)    5.42 ¦   26.55   672.¦  29.06   676.¦  35.42   650.¦
GP/W30     548. Dolder Anita                        67 Sports-Team-Haueter 8       1:29.22,2     29.48,0 (16122)    5.33 ¦   26.26   581.¦  28.23   563.¦  34.32   524.¦
GP/M40    1176. Dolder Paul                         64 Wichtrach                   1:23.42,0     32.12,1  (7126)    5.12 ¦   23.36  1077.¦  26.25  1175.¦  33.40  1266.¦
BG/TM      318. Engel Nicki                         98 Wichtrach                      9.49,1      3.38,7 (31564)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1879. Engel Robert                        66 Wichtrach                   2:01.12,4   1:09.42,5  (8151)    7.31 ¦   23.52  1153.¦  25.50  1062.¦1:11.29  1877.¦
BG/PW      193. Engel Tanja                         96 Wichtrach                      8.25,2      2.30,5 (32054)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     146. Enkerli Philippe                    88 Freies Gymnasium            1:26.57,9     27.33,8 (16660)    5.24 ¦   26.52   190.¦  26.59   136.¦  33.05   124.¦
GP/M30    1121. Feuz Adrian                         73 Wichtrach                   1:16.16,8     27.44,2  (7154)    4.44 ¦   22.07  1166.¦  24.02  1076.¦  30.06  1175.¦
GP/W30     842. Finger Monika                       67 Wichtrach                   1:36.08,7     36.34,5 (15171)    5.58 ¦   26.30   597.¦  29.48   783.¦  39.49  1004.¦
AG/AM20    262. Galli Lukas                         86 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        23.16,3      9.51,8 (42393)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     372. Gassmann Susanne                    79 Wichtrach                   1:30.19,9     35.46,9 (15204)    5.36 ¦   26.22   369.¦  28.42   385.¦  35.15   380.¦
GP/W50     136. Genovese Antonia                    54 STBern Jogging 11           1:32.35,1     25.19,4 (19138)    5.45 ¦   26.39   135.¦  29.26   142.¦  36.29   138.¦
GP/M40     513. Germann Andreas                     64 Wichtrach                   1:14.13,3     22.43,4  (4212)    4.36 ¦   20.55   419.¦  23.28   515.¦  29.49   615.¦
GP/M30    2476. Grospierre René                     67 Postmail Muri               1:30.07,2     41.34,6 (15746)    5.35 ¦   25.41  2399.¦  28.07  2410.¦  36.18  2549.¦
AG/WM      ---  Haenni Ernst                        48 Wichtrach                     39.40,0      9.17,6 (50246)    8.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     160. Herren Hanspeter                    66 Wichtrach                   1:07.03,7     15.33,8  (2284)    4.10 ¦   19.17   156.¦  21.19   175.¦  26.26   159.¦
GP/M30    2624. Herren Markus                       75 Wichtrach                   1:32.54,1     44.21,5  (3281)    5.46 ¦   24.30  2040.¦  30.33  2766.¦  37.49  2714.¦
GP/M55     315. Hunzinger Adrian                    50 Wichtrach                   1:26.07,9     27.45,5 (10287)    5.21 ¦   23.26   218.¦  26.52   294.¦  35.49   392.¦
AG/WM      ---  Jenni Bernhard                      45 Kardiale Reha                 43.25,5     13.03,1 (50849)    9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     465. Kaenel Miriam                       86 Wichtrach                   1:33.59,2     39.26,2 (17299)    5.50 ¦   27.24   464.¦  29.15   428.¦  37.19   503.¦
GP/W55      34. Knubel Isabelle                     48 Wichtrach                   1:27.44,2     20.42,0 (11346)    5.27 ¦   25.28    40.¦  27.53    40.¦  34.22    32.¦
AG/AW16     72. Kormann Marion                      89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        24.05,3      5.57,8 (43522)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     112. Kuehni Sandra                       74 Wichtrach                   1:16.22,1     16.47,9  (7364)    4.44 ¦   22.32   135.¦  24.05   113.¦  29.45   107.¦
GP/M45     130. Kupferschmid Peter                  60 Sports-Team-Haueter 2       1:08.00,5     10.53,4  (2388)    4.13 ¦   19.54   157.¦  21.22   128.¦  26.43   131.¦
GP/W45     223. Kupferschmied Kathrin               61 Sports-Team-Haueter 7       1:30.00,5     27.43,9 (13374)    5.35 ¦   26.48   279.¦  27.57   194.¦  35.14   217.¦
GP/M18      96. Kupferschmied Michael               88 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld      1:19.53,8     20.29,7 (19553)    4.57 ¦   22.36    87.¦  26.09   118.¦  31.08    90.¦
GP/W20     140. Kurt Nora                           83 Wichtrach                   1:21.11,2     26.38,2 (16330)    5.02 ¦   25.13   271.¦  25.52   142.¦  30.05    78.¦
GP/M20     273. Linder Thomas                       77 Wichtrach                   1:10.38,2     22.38,4  (2410)    4.23 ¦   20.05   244.¦  22.30   294.¦  28.02   302.¦
GP/M20     854. Lo Manta Franco                     79 Wichtrach                   1:22.55,2     34.55,4 (16345)    5.09 ¦   26.22  1118.¦  26.19   859.¦  30.14   563.¦
GP/M30    1307. Luethi Marcel                       71 Wichtrach                   1:17.59,5     29.26,9  (6377)    4.50 ¦   22.16  1218.¦  24.45  1321.¦  30.58  1421.¦
GP/M20     839. Matti Philippe                      80 Wichtrach                   1:22.45,3     34.45,5 (11415)    5.08 ¦   23.56   862.¦  26.29   887.¦  32.19   809.¦
GP/M16     101. Moser Cedric                        89 Lehrwerkstätten Bern        1:31.14,4     29.58,6 (22455)    5.40 ¦   28.02   108.¦  29.51   112.¦  33.21    82.¦
BG/KM      160. Mosimann Samuel                     94 Wichtrach                      7.48,1      2.09,9 (33243)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     152. Mueller Hans                        60 Wichtrach                   1:08.57,6     11.50,5  (3445)    4.17 ¦   19.58   172.¦  22.05   191.¦  26.54   141.¦
GP/M30    1818. Müller Andreas                      70 Wichtrach                   1:22.34,5     34.01,9  (7463)    5.07 ¦   24.10  1944.¦  25.55  1757.¦  32.29  1812.¦
AG/AW18    294. Oberli Monika                       88 Berufsschule des Detailha     33.00,0     13.44,4 (43418)    7.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Pfeuti Hedwig                       42 Wichtrach                     42.24,4     13.26,0 (50546)    9.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     569. Pfeuti Lilian                       71 Sports-Team-Haueter 7       1:29.40,7     30.06,5 (18449)    5.34 ¦   25.41   474.¦  28.06   523.¦  35.53   666.¦
GP/M30     453. Rindlisbacher Alex                  71 Wichtrach                   1:08.44,0     20.11,4  (1469)    4.16 ¦   19.39   397.¦  21.35   413.¦  27.29   545.¦
GP/M30     758. Rufer Beat                          74 Wichtrach                   1:12.43,0     24.10,4  (3539)    4.31 ¦   20.33   630.¦  23.45   970.¦  28.24   738.¦
GP/M18      29. Schneeberger Michael                87 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:10.11,8     10.47,7  (3771)    4.21 ¦   19.37    19.¦  22.10    28.¦  28.23    43.¦
AG/AW20    282. Sieber Sandra                       84 Wichtrach                     26.44,9     10.39,3 (44507)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1132. Sommer Stefan                       71 Wichtrach                   1:16.23,6     27.51,0  (6597)    4.44 ¦   21.34   942.¦  24.08  1118.¦  30.39  1331.¦
GP/M40    1004. Spycher Daniel                      65 Wichtrach                   1:21.02,9     29.33,0 (12585)    5.02 ¦   23.39  1097.¦  26.10  1132.¦  31.12   864.¦
GP/M45     665. Steck Peter                         59 Wichtrach                   1:19.37,8     22.30,7  (3636)    4.56 ¦   23.03   709.¦  25.19   691.¦  31.14   631.¦
GP/M30     572. Strahm Christoph                    75 Wichtrach                   1:10.29,9     21.57,3  (2663)    4.22 ¦   20.14   538.¦  21.55   492.¦  28.19   714.¦
AG/AW20    133. Straub Susanne                      80 Wichtrach                     24.52,0      8.46,4 (44534)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     467. Stucki Andreas                      60 Wichtrach                   1:16.11,3     19.04,2  (4657)    4.44 ¦   21.52   474.¦  23.51   430.¦  30.26   531.¦
AG/AM40    455. Wälti Andreas                       61 Wichtrach                     30.35,2     14.31,1 (46516)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    217. Weinmann Marcel                     72 Wichtrach                     22.33,4      9.08,9 (42312)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1519. Wenger Daniel                       66 Wichtrach                   1:29.50,4     38.20,5 (16609)    5.34 ¦   24.43  1336.¦  27.15  1341.¦  37.51  1703.¦
GP/M45    1010. Wittwer Jürg                        59 Wichtrach                   1:26.03,2     28.56,1 (17903)    5.20 ¦   28.26  1402.¦  25.56   799.¦  31.40   693.¦
GP/M30    1324. Wittwer Peter                       73 Wichtrach                   1:18.10,5     29.37,9  (4718)    4.51 ¦   22.41  1391.¦  24.39  1284.¦  30.49  1383.¦
AG/WW      ---  Wittwer Ursula                      59 Wichtrach                     44.41,8     15.43,4 (50788)    9.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      30. Wyss Kathrin                        79 Mobiliar 10                 1:10.43,8     16.10,8  (3720)    4.23 ¦   20.31    33.¦  22.27    32.¦  27.44    32.¦
AG/AW20    368. Wyss Sarah                          86 Gymnasium NMS Bern            27.36,1     11.30,5 (47469)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     848. Zurbuchen Felix                     63 Wichtrach                   1:18.59,8     27.29,9  (8709)    4.54 ¦   23.56  1171.¦  24.47   802.¦  30.16   697.¦
GP/W30    1085. Baur Franziska                      73 Widen                       1:45.48,9     46.14,7 (21038)    6.34 ¦   32.08  1131.¦  33.09  1058.¦  40.31  1036.¦
GP/W45     443. Ebnöther Susanne                    58 Widen                       1:40.47,4     38.30,8 (21123)    6.15 ¦   28.22   395.¦  31.52   437.¦  40.32   459.¦
GP/M45    1462. Joss Peter                          58 Widen                       1:50.45,9     53.38,8 (19236)    6.52 ¦   30.25  1469.¦  35.39  1465.¦  44.41  1459.¦
GP/M40     930. Kopp Peter                          63 Widen                       1:20.05,6     28.35,7 (10348)    4.58 ¦   22.56   903.¦  25.17   923.¦  31.51   970.¦
GP/M45     200. Kuhn Bernhard                       59 Widen                       1:10.16,6     13.09,5  (2382)    4.22 ¦   20.09   203.¦  21.55   174.¦  28.11   242.¦
AG/AW14    150. Rutzer Anastasia                    91 Widen                         28.07,8     10.58,4 (48320)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65       5. Zurkirchen Joerg                    41 Widen                       1:10.29,4      4.46,4  (3750)    4.22 ¦   20.11     4.¦  21.45     3.¦  28.32     7.¦
GP/M40     DNF  Bormann Markus                      63 Widnau                      1:02.53,3       Km 10 (19056)    ---- ¦   29.47  1850.¦  33.06  1849.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2447. D Erasmo Domenico                   75 Widnau                      1:29.35,6     41.03,0 (14133)    5.34 ¦   25.39  2386.¦  28.35  2500.¦  35.21  2414.¦
GP/M40     100. Haldemann Mark                      66 Widnau                      1:04.58,6     13.28,7  (1256)    4.02 ¦   19.22   163.¦  20.31    94.¦  25.04    70.¦
AG/AW40    233. Ritter Priska                       59 Widnau                        28.41,6     11.29,1 (46394)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     748. Wicki Andrea                        62 Widnau                      1:46.41,0     42.46,4 (19512)    6.37 ¦   30.46   747.¦  32.49   713.¦  43.05   762.¦
AG/AM16    206. Allemann Christof                   89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     25.05,5      9.22,0 (46564)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1333. Allemann Stephan                    65 Wiedlisbach                 1:26.12,1     34.42,2  (8017)    5.21 ¦   24.58  1382.¦  27.19  1363.¦  33.54  1301.¦
GP/M20     385. Allemann Thomas                     80 Wiedlisbach                 1:13.21,0     25.21,2  (5024)    4.33 ¦   21.41   488.¦  23.48   476.¦  27.50   286.¦
AG/AW16    392. Berchten Melanie                    89 BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach-     32.20,6     14.13,1 (48458)    6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30      37. Berger Emil                         67 Wiedlisbach                   57.55,9      9.23,3  (1002)    3.35 ¦   16.46    38.¦  18.16    38.¦  22.53    45.¦
AG/AM40    505. Blindenbacher Fritz                 52 Wiedlisbach                   34.36,2     18.32,1 (46054)    7.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    130. Christinat Stefan                   88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     23.24,3      8.12,2 (41565)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1174. Deubel Claudia                      73 Wiedlisbach                 1:57.47,2     58.13,0 (22079)    7.19 ¦   32.35  1147.¦  37.44  1173.¦  47.27  1175.¦
GP/M45     396. Fankhauser Andreas                  58 Wiedlisbach                 1:14.36,4     17.29,3  (2186)    4.38 ¦   21.44   447.¦  23.20   357.¦  29.32   392.¦
AG/AW16    125. Häusl Elisa                         90 Gymnasium Oberaargau          26.00,3      7.52,8 (44647)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    117. Jutzeler Michael                    88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.52,8      7.40,7 (46589)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    283. Knuchel Debora                      88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     32.27,3     13.11,7 (43587)    6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       20. Mäder Gino                          97 Wiedlisbach                    7.14,1      1.03,7 (31660)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      296. Mäder Jana                          95 Wiedlisbach                    9.24,2      3.29,5 (32122)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      178. Mäder Laura                         94 Wiedlisbach                    8.17,1      2.41,1 (33229)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      136. Mäder Lisa                          98 Wiedlisbach                    8.58,0      2.28,2 (31159)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     588. Mäder Sandra                        72 Wiedlisbach                 1:30.03,9     30.29,7 (12388)    5.35 ¦   25.08   402.¦  27.09   386.¦  37.46   855.¦
GP/W45      47. Niederhäuser Janet                  60 Wiedlisbach                 1:18.39,9     16.23,3  (5462)    4.53 ¦   22.58    46.¦  24.50    44.¦  30.50    46.¦
AG/AM13     25. Niederhäuser Matthias               93 Wiedlisbach                   21.20,7      2.11,7 (42213)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      14. Reinmann Anita                      64 STBern Jogging Frauen       1:11.51,3      7.56,7  (3508)    4.27 ¦   20.38    15.¦  22.47    14.¦  28.26    21.¦
AG/AW20    499. Reinmann Illiriane                  85 Wiedlisbach                   29.06,3     13.00,7 (44434)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      19. Reinmann Jörg                       61 STBern Jogging 1            1:01.38,3      4.31,2  (1458)    3.49 ¦   17.47    16.¦  19.21    16.¦  24.28    22.¦
GP/M45    1076. Reinmann Markus                     57 Wiedlisbach                 1:27.33,9     30.26,8  (8502)    5.26 ¦   24.36  1012.¦  26.40   935.¦  36.16  1199.¦
GP/W40     238. Reinmann Maya                       62 Wiedlisbach                 1:25.21,0     21.26,4  (9463)    5.18 ¦   25.27   304.¦  27.08   246.¦  32.45   203.¦
BG/PM       70. Reinmann Nicholas                   96 Wiedlisbach                    6.57,7      1.16,4 (32666)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     187. Reinmann Vesna                      67 Wiedlisbach                 1:19.28,4     19.54,2  (9464)    4.56 ¦   23.17   194.¦  25.11   189.¦  30.59   174.¦
GP/M45    1184. Schaer Urs                          58 Wiedlisbach                 1:30.30,3     33.23,2  (7560)    5.37 ¦   25.29  1127.¦  28.25  1169.¦  36.35  1228.¦
AG/AW18    133. Schmitz Bettina                     88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     27.47,5      8.31,9 (43616)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     326. Schmitz Fritz                       59 Wiedlisbach                 1:13.13,1     16.06,0  (4581)    4.32 ¦   21.44   446.¦  23.06   320.¦  28.22   257.¦
GP/M40      40. Zünd Hansjörg                       62 Wiedlisbach                 1:01.44,2     10.14,3  (1657)    3.50 ¦   18.02    51.¦  19.29    46.¦  24.12    40.¦
AG/AW20    696. Heeb Katharina                      67 Wiesendangen                  31.54,0     15.48,4 (45918)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Mehr Ageeth                         69 Wiesendangen                  44.31,5     15.33,1 (50459)    9.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Mehr Niels+Mehr Andreas             01 Wiesendangen                  13.32,4      5.26,5 (30166)    8.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     572. Scherrer Emil                       55 Wiesendangen                1:24.38,4     27.53,5 (10553)    5.15 ¦   26.08   817.¦  26.43   578.¦  31.46   421.¦
GP/M30     464. Gygax Fritz                         68 KAPO Bern 2                 1:08.51,9     20.19,3  (3245)    4.16 ¦   20.11   528.¦  21.36   421.¦  27.04   461.¦
GP/M55     185. Frey Benno                          51 Wikon                       1:19.45,6     21.23,2  (3185)    4.57 ¦   20.40    49.¦  24.51   166.¦  34.13   317.¦
GP/M40     461. Frei Christoph                      64 Wil AG                      1:13.24,1     21.54,2  (9168)    4.33 ¦   21.06   453.¦  23.18   481.¦  28.58   455.¦
GP/W40     200. Bamert Regula                       63 Wil SG                      1:23.41,9     19.47,3 (17033)    5.12 ¦   25.23   300.¦  26.05   171.¦  32.12   171.¦
GP/W30      74. Benz Regula                         74 Wil SG                      1:13.45,7     14.11,5  (4051)    4.35 ¦   21.29    78.¦  23.13    71.¦  29.02    85.¦
GP/W45     229. Bösiger Helena                      59 Wil SG                      1:30.32,1     28.15,5 (20051)    5.37 ¦   27.03   296.¦  28.32   232.¦  34.56   199.¦
GP/W30     931. Fäh Monika                          75 Wil SG                      1:39.01,8     39.27,6 (20112)    6.09 ¦   30.24  1063.¦  31.01   902.¦  37.35   837.¦
GP/M45     485. Hug Hans                            58 Wil SG                      1:16.33,4     19.26,3  (8286)    4.45 ¦   22.41   627.¦  24.39   558.¦  29.12   353.¦
GP/M20    1176. Josuran Manuel                      79 Wil SG                      1:34.41,7     46.41,9 (15337)    5.53 ¦   26.37  1139.¦  30.03  1175.¦  38.00  1173.¦
GP/M50     793. Kappeler Arnold                     53 Wil SG                      1:30.38,8     33.53,9  (8320)    5.37 ¦   25.16   734.¦  28.21   773.¦  37.01   850.¦
GP/M65      39. Kruesi Bruno                        41 Wil SG                      1:27.07,4     21.24,4  (9311)    5.24 ¦   24.56    41.¦  27.26    41.¦  34.44    43.¦
GP/M45     386. Maeder Roger                        60 Wil SG                      1:14.22,8     17.15,7  (2426)    4.37 ¦   19.48   145.¦  23.28   376.¦  31.06   615.¦
BG/KM       81. Mueller Dominik                     94 Wil SG                         7.01,6      1.23,4 (33245)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     721. Mueller Urs                         62 Wil SG                      1:17.17,5     25.47,6  (9405)    4.48 ¦   22.18   762.¦  24.51   828.¦  30.07   673.¦
GP/W40     474. Richter Iris                        64 Wil SG                      1:33.33,8     29.39,2 (17468)    5.48 ¦   28.05   570.¦  29.27   455.¦  36.01   424.¦
GP/W30     859. Weber Ursi                          69 Wil SG                      1:36.33,1     36.58,9 (17620)    5.59 ¦   28.16   861.¦  30.27   852.¦  37.49   861.¦
GP/M20    1186. Wiesli Michael                      83 Wil SG                      1:35.56,5     47.56,7 (17634)    5.57 ¦   27.48  1198.¦  30.10  1182.¦  37.58  1171.¦
GP/M50     830. Wiesli Rudolf                       52 Wil SG                      1:31.52,2     35.07,3 (19517)    5.42 ¦   26.21   846.¦  29.34   862.¦  35.56   782.¦
GP/M20     376. Lehmann Niklaus                     84 Wil ZH                      1:13.09,0     25.09,2  (6358)    4.32 ¦   22.20   605.¦  23.21   408.¦  27.27   252.¦
GP/W20     239. Lehmann Steffi                      81 Wil ZH                      1:25.30,0     30.57,0 (13385)    5.18 ¦   25.12   267.¦  27.06   242.¦  33.11   229.¦
GP/M20     246. Rezan Robert                        77 Wil ZH                      1:09.59,6     21.59,8  (2528)    4.20 ¦   20.15   260.¦  22.43   319.¦  27.00   225.¦
AG/AM40    319. Ceccon Peter                        64 Wila                          26.51,9     10.47,8 (48075)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2151. Rüedy Urs                           71 Wildberg                    1:26.00,3     37.27,7 (15544)    5.20 ¦   25.45  2411.¦  27.05  2132.¦  33.09  1968.¦
GP/M40    1010. Hammesfahr Peter                    62 Wildegg                     1:21.12,3     29.42,4  (9220)    5.02 ¦   22.41   848.¦  26.03  1112.¦  32.27  1060.¦
AG/AM60     19. Balsiger Fritz                      44 Wilderswil                    24.02,5      5.34,8 (43023)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     871. Brunner Stefan                      59 Wilderswil                  1:23.20,0     26.12,9  (8095)    5.10 ¦   23.42   841.¦  26.16   868.¦  33.21   913.¦
GP/M30     219. Fuhrer Christian                    68 Wilderswil                  1:04.30,5     15.57,9  (1193)    4.00 ¦   18.17   178.¦  20.12   193.¦  26.01   296.¦
GP/M30    1320. Gilgen Andreas                      68 Berner-Bahnen C             1:18.09,2     29.36,6  (8206)    4.51 ¦   22.12  1197.¦  24.34  1258.¦  31.21  1521.¦
GP/M20     936. Glanzmann Alain                     78 Wilderswil                  1:25.01,4     37.01,6  (8208)    5.16 ¦   22.29   626.¦  26.28   883.¦  36.03  1105.¦
AG/AM18    104. Gottier Jonas                       88 Wilderswil                    22.22,1      7.10,0 (44188)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     785. Haenni Christian                    84 Wilderswil                  1:21.23,4     33.23,6  (2268)    5.03 ¦   21.25   430.¦  25.44   781.¦  34.13   999.¦
GP/M40     781. Imboden Stefan                      62 bipol                       1:18.05,7     26.35,8  (9254)    4.51 ¦   22.14   748.¦  24.42   790.¦  31.08   849.¦
GP/M30    1915. Lehmann Markus                      72 Wilderswil                  1:23.24,0     34.51,4  (9323)    5.10 ¦   24.21  2003.¦  26.12  1866.¦  32.49  1901.¦
GP/M30    1833. Merz Jürg                           72 Wilderswil                  1:22.41,4     34.08,8  (9387)    5.08 ¦   23.53  1850.¦  26.11  1861.¦  32.36  1845.¦
GP/M18      61. Stoller Silvan                      87 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:15.31,6     16.07,5  (8723)    4.41 ¦   21.44    65.¦  23.52    60.¦  29.54    64.¦
GP/M20    1018. Tschanz André                       81 Wilderswil                  1:27.22,2     39.22,4 (15653)    5.25 ¦   25.13  1014.¦  27.48  1038.¦  34.20  1008.¦
GP/W40     501. von Allmen-Sarmiento Teresita       65 Wilderswil                  1:34.13,4     30.18,8 (13729)    5.51 ¦   26.02   362.¦  29.40   484.¦  38.30   624.¦
AG/AW18    259. Waegli Jasmin                       87 Gymnasium Interlaken          31.38,7     12.23,1 (47425)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       24. Wiedler Anja                        97 Wilderswil                     7.38,7      1.08,9 (31272)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       20. Wiedler Daniel                      95 Wilderswil                     6.24,7      0.43,4 (32733)    4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       54. Wiedler Thomas                      93 Wilderswil                     6.51,1      1.12,9 (33379)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     122. Zenger Stephan                      68 Wilderswil                  1:01.47,4     13.14,8  (1648)    3.50 ¦   18.03   150.¦  19.29   127.¦  24.15   125.¦
GP/M20     735. Forrer Johannes                     83 Wildhaus                    1:20.26,3     32.26,5 (16158)    4.59 ¦   22.08   573.¦  26.30   891.¦  31.47   759.¦
GP/W20     137. Forrer Ursula                       78 Wildhaus                    1:21.08,9     26.35,9 (12160)    5.02 ¦   23.51   151.¦  25.56   149.¦  31.21   123.¦
GP/M50     758. Lengen Alois                        54 Wilen (Sarnen)              1:29.17,9     32.33,0  (8380)    5.32 ¦   23.39   506.¦  29.19   849.¦  36.19   815.¦
GP/M40     177. Perruchoud Claude                   65 Wilen (Sarnen)              1:07.33,3     16.03,4  (2503)    4.11 ¦   19.33   195.¦  21.10   156.¦  26.49   200.¦
GP/W40     297. von Ah Heidi                        64 Wilen (Sarnen)              1:27.34,2     23.39,6 (17683)    5.26 ¦   25.58   350.¦  27.25   271.¦  34.10   287.¦
GP/M45     562. von Ah Walter                       59 Wilen (Sarnen)              1:17.57,7     20.50,6  (7727)    4.50 ¦   22.24   574.¦  24.59   623.¦  30.34   551.¦
GP/W55      96. Wiese Marianne                      50 Wilen (Sarnen)              1:37.00,0     29.57,8 (21534)    6.01 ¦   28.45   112.¦  30.59    99.¦  37.15    81.¦
GP/W40     427. Stadler Bea                         62 Wilen b. Wil                1:32.12,3     28.17,7 (14575)    5.43 ¦   27.12   481.¦  29.18   439.¦  35.41   404.¦
GP/M55     479. Zwiker Pedro                        47 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:33.51,0     35.28,6 (15721)    5.49 ¦   26.54   484.¦  29.21   460.¦  37.34   482.¦
GP/M30    2556. Werlen Peter                        68 Wiler (Lötschen)            1:31.30,4     42.57,8 (18641)    5.41 ¦   26.24  2548.¦  28.35  2498.¦  36.31  2579.¦
GP/W18      11. Burri Martina                       87 Wiler b. Seedorf            1:27.24,4     13.32,6 (14110)    5.25 ¦   25.19    13.¦  27.39    13.¦  34.26    14.¦
GP/M50     DNF  Lauper Fritz                        52 Wiler b. Seedorf              28.37,3        Km 5 (14353)    ---- ¦   28.37   990.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     87. Wuethrich Susann                    64 Wiler b. Seedorf              26.20,8      9.08,3 (44585)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     135. Käser Cornelia                      76 Wiler b.Utzenstorf          1:17.35,5     18.01,3  (7325)    4.49 ¦   22.07   116.¦  24.30   136.¦  30.57   170.¦
GP/M30    2816. Lüthi Beat                          67 Wiler b.Utzenstorf          1:38.43,0     50.10,4  (5410)    6.08 ¦   25.08  2238.¦  32.49  2902.¦  40.45  2859.¦
GP/M40    1190. Segessenmann Rene                   65 Wiler b.Utzenstorf          1:24.00,2     32.30,3  (6585)    5.13 ¦   23.33  1069.¦  26.35  1213.¦  33.51  1288.¦
GP/M20     197. Zurflueh Simon                      80 Wiler b.Utzenstorf          1:08.15,9     20.16,1  (4757)    4.14 ¦   20.18   266.¦  21.56   226.¦  26.01   161.¦
GP/M40    1827. Aegerter Markus                     63 Wileroltigen                1:42.45,3     51.15,4 (20006)    6.23 ¦   29.32  1846.¦  32.52  1841.¦  40.21  1802.¦
BG/TW      263. Meier Aline                         98 Wileroltigen                  10.04,6      3.34,8 (31164)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       66. Meier Jasmin                        96 Wileroltigen                   7.32,1      1.37,4 (32126)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Scalabrini Lorin+Nicole Scalabrini  00 Wileroltigen                  10.05,5      1.59,6 (30231)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      338. Scalabrini Mara                     98 Wileroltigen                  12.47,6      6.17,8 (31218)    7.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1704. Winkelmann Michael                  75 Wileroltigen                1:21.31,2     32.58,6  (6700)    5.03 ¦   22.03  1127.¦  25.09  1463.¦  34.18  2235.¦
GP/M50     169. Amrein Erwin                        56 Willisau                    1:13.35,0     16.50,1  (4016)    4.34 ¦   21.02   165.¦  23.16   169.¦  29.16   193.¦
GP/M30    2686. Amrein Urs                          68 Willisau                    1:34.11,7     45.39,1 (13024)    5.51 ¦   27.00  2670.¦  30.11  2726.¦  36.59  2634.¦
GP/W30     282. Aregger Edith                       70 Willisau                    1:23.05,7     23.31,5 (11029)    5.09 ¦   24.24   305.¦  26.21   291.¦  32.20   277.¦
GP/M55     202. Aregger Peter                       49 Willisau                    1:20.40,0     22.17,6 (10019)    5.00 ¦   23.34   233.¦  25.38   211.¦  31.27   182.¦
GP/M30     315. Aregger Pius                        67 Willisau                    1:06.35,1     18.02,5  (2037)    4.08 ¦   18.47   253.¦  20.46   282.¦  27.01   449.¦
AG/WW      ---  Biotti Urbana                       72 Willisau                      41.13,7     12.15,3 (50062)    8.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1505. Bussmann Koni                       69 Willisau                    1:19.38,0     31.05,4 (10111)    4.56 ¦   22.49  1441.¦  25.32  1628.¦  31.15  1494.¦
GP/W40     391. Fankhauser Rita                     64 Willisau                    1:31.03,5     27.08,9 (18145)    5.39 ¦   27.34   516.¦  29.12   431.¦  34.15   292.¦
GP/M20      68. Felber Thomas                       83 Willisau                    1:01.08,4     13.08,6  (1172)    3.47 ¦   17.47    70.¦  19.17    68.¦  24.03    71.¦
GP/M50     524. Fenk Werner                         56 Mobiliar 10                 1:23.08,7     26.23,8  (6179)    5.09 ¦   23.29   479.¦  26.19   520.¦  33.20   555.¦
GP/W20     124. Frei Isabelle                       78 Willisau                    1:20.24,7     25.51,7  (6190)    4.59 ¦   23.17   113.¦  25.20   116.¦  31.46   146.¦
AG/AW20    515. Loetscher Ruth                      69 Willisau                      29.16,7     13.11,1 (45156)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      13. Marti Bruno                         56 Willisau                    1:03.39,3      6.54,4  (1380)    3.57 ¦   18.09    10.¦  20.17    20.¦  25.12    16.¦
GP/W40     168. Marti Luzia                         62 Willisau                    1:22.18,7     18.24,1 (11407)    5.06 ¦   24.03   177.¦  26.05   170.¦  32.09   168.¦
AG/WW      ---  Mühlemann Cornelia                  67 Willisau                      39.50,8     10.52,4 (50495)    8.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       57. Mühlemann Fabienne                  95 Willisau                       7.26,3      1.31,6 (32135)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      165. Mühlemann Kilian                    97 Willisau                       8.28,5      2.18,1 (31679)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Müller Andrea                       71 Willisau                      40.57,5     11.59,1 (50497)    8.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       94. Müller Cyrill                       96 Willisau                       7.06,2      1.24,9 (32646)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       78. Müller Martin                       99 Willisau                       7.48,2      1.37,8 (31681)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1267. Portmann Manuel                     68 Willisau                    1:17.39,2     29.06,6  (6480)    4.49 ¦   22.09  1178.¦  24.38  1282.¦  30.50  1389.¦
GP/M50     899. Rumi Orlando                        55 Willisau                    1:34.34,7     37.49,8 (18496)    5.52 ¦   27.35   935.¦  29.59   905.¦  36.59   849.¦
GP/M40     102. Schmid Pius                         65 Willisau                    1:05.04,7     13.34,8  (2585)    4.02 ¦   19.12   143.¦  20.27    87.¦  25.23    86.¦
GP/M30     613. Tanner Cornel                       70 Willisau                    1:10.56,8     22.24,2  (2677)    4.24 ¦   20.23   574.¦  22.39   660.¦  27.54   627.¦
GP/W55      32. Tschopp Edith                       47 Willisau                    1:27.28,7     20.26,5 (14623)    5.26 ¦   25.13    32.¦  27.40    34.¦  34.35    41.¦
GP/W40     487. Widmer Elisabeth                    66 Willisau                    1:33.49,6     29.55,0 (17630)    5.49 ¦   28.05   569.¦  29.03   416.¦  36.41   478.¦
GP/M45     542. Wyss Adrian                         61 Willisau                    1:17.31,0     20.23,9  (4724)    4.49 ¦   21.26   389.¦  24.09   477.¦  31.55   729.¦
AG/AW16    359. Anken Stephanie                     89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        31.21,4     13.13,9 (47476)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    256. Coester Carla                       88 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        31.34,0     12.18,4 (47478)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     674. Coester Fritz                       54 Wimmis                      1:26.52,3     30.07,4 (12103)    5.23 ¦   25.41   767.¦  27.19   667.¦  33.51   604.¦
GP/M18      15. Hodler Reto                         87 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:08.00,3      8.36,2  (1667)    4.13 ¦   18.25     8.¦  23.18    48.¦  26.16    14.¦
GP/W30    1160. Laubscher Susanne                   72 Wimmis                      1:53.29,7     53.55,5 (22211)    7.03 ¦   30.53  1084.¦  36.40  1166.¦  45.55  1167.¦
GP/W30     900. Lüthi Anita                         69 Wimmis                      1:38.03,7     38.29,5 (19299)    6.05 ¦   28.11   852.¦  31.07   915.¦  38.44   935.¦
BG/TM       15. Schmid Devin                        97 Wimmis                         7.09,5      0.59,1 (31732)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Schmid Jodie                        71 Wimmis                        38.31,7      9.33,3 (50622)    8.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     82. Schmid Melanie                      71 Wimmis                        23.43,5      7.37,9 (42254)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1334. Schmid Ralph                        69 Wimmis                      1:18.13,8     29.41,2  (6554)    4.51 ¦   22.28  1306.¦  24.32  1245.¦  31.12  1479.¦
BG/KW       41. Vetterli Joy                        93 Wimmis                         6.59,1      1.23,1 (33371)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     733. Wittwer Juerg                       63 Wimmis                      1:17.25,8     25.55,9  (7694)    4.48 ¦   23.33  1063.¦  24.21   713.¦  29.31   559.¦
AG/AW16     31. Wittwer Maria                       89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        22.20,5      4.13,0 (43526)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    486. Wittwer Salome                      90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        40.24,9     22.17,4 (48554)    8.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    221. Wyttenbach Christina                90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        28.07,1      9.59,6 (48555)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     611. Engler Daniel                       59 Windisch                    1:18.43,4     21.36,3  (8152)    4.53 ¦   23.06   721.¦  25.03   642.¦  30.33   548.¦
GP/M30    2099. Gertsch Andreas                     68 Windisch                    1:25.30,8     36.58,2 (14204)    5.18 ¦   25.48  2423.¦  27.18  2198.¦  32.24  1789.¦
GP/M30    1578. Herde Stephan                       72 Windisch                    1:20.16,6     31.44,0  (3278)    4.59 ¦   22.09  1176.¦  25.56  1775.¦  32.10  1725.¦
GP/M55     198. Hofmann Martin                      50 Windisch                    1:20.30,9     22.08,5 (15293)    5.00 ¦   24.18   295.¦  25.15   185.¦  30.56   162.¦
GP/M60      48. Hoitink Henk                        45 Windisch                    1:17.24,9     17.51,1  (6281)    4.48 ¦   22.04    44.¦  24.31    47.¦  30.48    54.¦
GP/M40     140. Kaelin Sepp                         64 Windisch                    1:06.27,3     14.57,4  (2340)    4.07 ¦   18.50   109.¦  20.58   133.¦  26.37   181.¦
GP/M60     174. Kalt Walter                         42 Windisch                    1:27.09,4     27.35,6 (11316)    5.24 ¦   25.11   184.¦  27.29   170.¦  34.28   173.¦
GP/M45     543. Meier Franz                         60 Windisch                    1:17.31,6     20.24,5  (7435)    4.49 ¦   22.29   593.¦  24.36   550.¦  30.25   527.¦
GP/M40    1263. Ochsner Rene                        64 Windisch                    1:24.58,9     33.29,0 (10456)    5.16 ¦   24.32  1305.¦  26.51  1255.¦  33.34  1250.¦
GP/W30     339. Teepe Melanie                       75 Windisch                    1:24.33,7     24.59,5  (9605)    5.15 ¦   24.27   315.¦  26.53   354.¦  33.12   371.¦
GP/M16      45. Weber Pascal                        90 Windisch                    1:18.40,3     17.24,5  (9649)    4.53 ¦   22.51    48.¦  25.06    48.¦  30.42    49.¦
GP/M55     465. Wettstein Walter                    51 Windisch                    1:33.22,2     34.59,8 (16611)    5.48 ¦   27.32   524.¦  29.17   458.¦  36.32   423.¦
GP/M45     286. Eiholzer Robert                     60 Winikon                     1:12.19,2     15.12,1  (4153)    4.29 ¦   20.23   232.¦  22.35   256.¦  29.20   372.¦
AG/AM40    273. Frei Kuno                           53 Winistorf                     26.01,6      9.57,5 (44155)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       83. Kistler Angela                      92 Winistorf                      8.04,8      2.07,5 (34063)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      314. Kistler Jessica                     96 Winistorf                      9.47,6      3.52,9 (32104)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      198. Kistler Joël                        94 Winistorf                      8.19,5      2.41,3 (33196)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50      73. Etzold Liz                          56 Winkel                      1:26.23,6     19.07,9 (17149)    5.22 ¦   25.14    83.¦  27.14    72.¦  33.54    78.¦
GP/M40    1878. Ferraro Enrico                      65 Winkel                      2:00.22,4   1:08.52,5 (22100)    7.28 ¦   33.30  1891.¦  37.30  1884.¦  49.21  1876.¦
GP/M45     868. Holy Martin                         57 Winkel                      1:23.15,9     26.08,8 (11276)    5.10 ¦   23.34   810.¦  26.37   931.¦  33.04   871.¦
GP/W45     312. Linder Sylvia                       60 Winkel                      1:33.41,6     31.25,0 (13397)    5.49 ¦   26.11   241.¦  30.05   341.¦  37.24   340.¦
GP/W30     773. Monroy Lucila                       67 Winkel                      1:34.08,1     34.33,9 (22243)    5.50 ¦   27.24   742.¦  29.38   751.¦  37.05   799.¦
GP/M40     261. Pangerc Fredy                       65 Winkel                      1:09.33,5     18.03,6  (4476)    4.19 ¦   21.20   504.¦  21.53   245.¦  26.19   152.¦
GP/W50     264. Engesser Esther                     55 Wintersingen                1:43.09,1     35.53,4 (18142)    6.24 ¦   29.03   240.¦  33.01   276.¦  41.04   262.¦
GP/M60     286. Engesser Hans                       45 Wintersingen                1:37.40,6     38.06,8 (18143)    6.04 ¦   28.17   303.¦  30.52   282.¦  38.30   273.¦
GP/M50     795. Aliotta Dario                       56 Winterthur                  1:30.42,5     33.57,6 (15007)    5.38 ¦   23.43   519.¦  28.56   817.¦  38.03   909.¦
GP/W30     689. Blaas Isabelle                      73 Winterthur                  1:32.17,9     32.43,7  (9058)    5.44 ¦   26.23   574.¦  29.24   711.¦  36.29   731.¦
GP/M45    1289. Blickenstorfer Jakob                57 Winterthur                  1:34.08,2     37.01,1 (17068)    5.50 ¦   28.07  1381.¦  28.43  1206.¦  37.17  1266.¦
BG/PW       72. Blickenstorfer Sarah                96 Winterthur                     7.33,8      1.39,1 (32026)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1580. Bolli Carlo                         75 Winterthur                  1:20.17,7     31.45,1  (7072)    4.59 ¦   22.02  1122.¦  25.56  1765.¦  32.19  1769.¦
GP/M45    1390. Bösch Walter                        57 Winterthur                  1:39.06,5     41.59,4 (15073)    6.09 ¦   27.14  1327.¦  31.12  1376.¦  40.39  1405.¦
GP/W50     170. Bösiger Doris                       56 Winterthur                  1:35.03,3     27.47,6 (17077)    5.54 ¦   27.15   168.¦  29.54   164.¦  37.53   180.¦
GP/M20     162. Brändli Felix                       85 Winterthur                  1:06.46,7     18.46,9  (3086)    4.08 ¦   19.56   222.¦  20.59   154.¦  25.50   144.¦
GP/M45     939. Bucher Albert A.                    60 Winterthur                  1:24.33,4     27.26,3 (15090)    5.15 ¦   23.31   804.¦  27.04   997.¦  33.56   982.¦
GP/M40    1540. Bucher Urs                          65 Winterthur                  1:30.15,6     38.45,7 (13114)    5.36 ¦   25.53  1531.¦  28.13  1496.¦  36.08  1573.¦
GP/W55     130. Büchi Verena                        48 Winterthur                  1:45.22,9     38.20,7 (16069)    6.32 ¦   30.33   138.¦  33.01   128.¦  41.48   128.¦
GP/M50     446. Burdet Jacques                      53 Winterthur                  1:21.14,2     24.29,3 (14098)    5.02 ¦   24.28   626.¦  25.41   442.¦  31.04   344.¦
GP/M20     293. Capon Urs                           83 Winterthur                  1:11.14,1     23.14,3  (9105)    4.25 ¦   21.01   374.¦  22.08   247.¦  28.04   305.¦
GP/M65      53. Ernst Armin                         39 Winterthur                  1:29.38,5     23.55,5 (12141)    5.34 ¦   25.21    45.¦  28.04    49.¦  36.12    61.¦
AG/WM      ---  Fischer Ernst                       47 Winterthur                    39.31,3      9.08,9 (50165)    8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55      84. Frieden Verena                      49 Winterthur                  1:34.33,7     27.31,5 (16165)    5.52 ¦   27.37    87.¦  29.55    84.¦  37.01    76.¦
GP/M30    2531. Fritsche Peter                      70 Winterthur                  1:31.00,1     42.27,5 (21159)    5.39 ¦   26.28  2566.¦  29.10  2610.¦  35.20  2412.¦
GP/W30     970. Gantenbein Glaudia                  74 Winterthur                  1:40.06,3     40.32,1 (19129)    6.13 ¦   29.55  1032.¦  31.37   950.¦  38.33   913.¦
AG/WW      ---  Gehrig Christina                    54 Winterthur                    36.37,7      7.39,3 (50195)    7.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     268. Gerber Mathias                      77 Winterthur                  1:10.26,1     22.26,3  (4207)    4.22 ¦   20.30   300.¦  22.27   285.¦  27.28   256.¦
GP/M45     877. Gisler Urs                          60 Winterthur                  1:23.25,7     26.18,6 (12192)    5.11 ¦   24.33  1002.¦  26.18   874.¦  32.34   804.¦
GP/M55     614. Gould Robert                        50 Winterthur                  1:51.17,1     52.54,7 (18197)    6.54 ¦   29.23   589.¦  35.00   613.¦  46.53   628.¦
AG/AW20    261. Graf Christine                      72 Winterthur                    26.32,9     10.27,3 (45086)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     703. Graf Mario                          71 Winterthur                  1:12.10,1     23.37,5  (4232)    4.29 ¦   21.11   803.¦  22.57   741.¦  28.00   654.¦
GP/M60     270. Hagenbucher Koni                    43 Winterthur                  1:35.41,6     36.07,8 (12233)    5.56 ¦   26.06   222.¦  29.54   260.¦  39.40   299.¦
GP/W50     238. Hager Ruth                          52 Winterthur                  1:40.30,3     33.14,6 (20178)    6.14 ¦   29.50   267.¦  31.54   237.¦  38.45   203.¦
AG/AW40     15. Hauschild Martina                   66 Winterthur                    22.37,0      5.24,5 (42131)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     215. Hemmi Barbara                       65 Winterthur                  1:24.37,5     20.42,9 (15272)    5.15 ¦   25.02   272.¦  26.51   226.¦  32.43   202.¦
GP/M60     171. Hirschi Christian                   45 Winterthur                  1:26.44,1     27.10,3 (11266)    5.23 ¦   25.37   205.¦  27.20   162.¦  33.46   154.¦
GP/M30    2240. Hof Dominik                         75 Winterthur                  1:26.53,7     38.21,1 (22152)    5.23 ¦   24.27  2027.¦  27.39  2278.¦  34.46  2315.¦
GP/W20     600. Hofmann Iris                        80 Winterthur                  1:39.24,1     44.51,1 (20212)    6.10 ¦   31.19   723.¦  31.19   580.¦  36.45   472.¦
GP/M20     797. Horvath Christian                   80 Winterthur                  1:21.40,4     33.40,6  (6286)    5.04 ¦   22.43   673.¦  25.28   735.¦  33.29   941.¦
GP/M30    1153. Hug Andreas                         67 Winterthur                  1:16.37,2     28.04,6  (5303)    4.45 ¦   22.44  1404.¦  24.05  1099.¦  29.47  1083.¦
GP/M40    1503. Hutter Urs                          65 Winterthur                  1:29.28,8     37.58,9 (18259)    5.33 ¦   26.38  1631.¦  28.28  1542.¦  34.21  1366.¦
GP/M30     611. Jeger Stefan                        67 Winterthur                  1:10.55,3     22.22,7  (4332)    4.24 ¦   21.08   793.¦  22.31   628.¦  27.15   499.¦
AG/AW20    305. Jenni Doris                         75 Winterthur                    26.56,1     10.50,5 (44271)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      46. Jost Barbara                        78 Winterthur                  1:12.47,1     18.14,1  (4340)    4.31 ¦   20.58    46.¦  23.04    46.¦  28.44    46.¦
GP/M20      20. Jost Martin                         77 Winterthur                    56.28,8      8.29,0    (65)    3.30 ¦   16.15    23.¦  17.57    22.¦  22.16    21.¦
GP/W40     586. Kägi Hanne                          66 Winterthur                  1:37.00,3     33.05,7 (18289)    6.01 ¦   26.33   405.¦  31.31   652.¦  38.55   645.¦
GP/M40    1514. Kägi Peter                          62 Winterthur                  1:29.44,0     38.14,1 (14317)    5.34 ¦   26.47  1652.¦  27.40  1413.¦  35.15  1476.¦
GP/M45     819. Kägi Thomas                         60 Winterthur                  1:22.20,0     25.12,9 (15342)    5.06 ¦   23.46   854.¦  26.17   872.¦  32.16   768.¦
GP/W30     268. Kappeler Nicole                     72 Winterthur                  1:22.45,0     23.10,8 (15343)    5.08 ¦   24.29   318.¦  26.22   294.¦  31.53   245.¦
GP/M30    2308. Koerner Hanspeter                   74 Winterthur                  1:27.49,1     39.16,5 (18313)    5.27 ¦   26.30  2575.¦  27.30  2241.¦  33.48  2132.¦
GP/M30    1901. Kromer Lukas                        75 Winterthur                  1:23.17,9     34.45,3  (9309)    5.10 ¦   24.38  2082.¦  26.27  1941.¦  32.11  1734.¦
AG/WW      ---  Lang Angelika                       73 Winterthur                    42.19,2     13.20,8 (50399)    9.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     844. Lang Gerhard                        55 Winterthur                  1:32.30,1     35.45,2 (17343)    5.44 ¦   26.24   850.¦  28.57   819.¦  37.08   856.¦
BG/KW      202. Lang Jessica                        93 Winterthur                     8.39,0      3.03,0 (33214)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       55. Lang Matthias                       97 Winterthur                     7.31,4      1.21,0 (31649)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     117. Lattmann Katrin                     77 Winterthur                  1:20.04,1     25.31,1 (15382)    4.58 ¦   23.43   141.¦  25.38   132.¦  30.42   100.¦
GP/M30    2534. Lehmann Marco                       76 Winterthur                  1:31.02,0     42.29,4 (21285)    5.39 ¦   30.10  2930.¦  27.42  2301.¦  33.09  1964.¦
GP/M30    1939. Lenherr Roland                      68 Winterthur                  1:23.38,7     35.06,1 (15394)    5.11 ¦   24.11  1949.¦  26.08  1842.¦  33.19  2015.¦
GP/M40     863. Leutenegger Thomas                  63 Winterthur                  1:19.13,8     27.43,9  (6364)    4.55 ¦   23.29  1048.¦  25.07   888.¦  30.37   757.¦
GP/M40    1147. Levi Hanspeter                      63 Winterthur                  1:23.14,3     31.44,4  (9332)    5.10 ¦   23.33  1067.¦  26.16  1151.¦  33.24  1226.¦
GP/M45     420. Mader Christoph                     58 Winterthur                  1:15.14,8     18.07,7  (3414)    4.40 ¦   21.24   384.¦  24.05   471.¦  29.44   423.¦
GP/M45    1465. Mader Urs                           61 Winterthur                  1:51.30,6     54.23,5 (22225)    6.55 ¦   31.24  1475.¦  36.26  1472.¦  43.40  1451.¦
AG/AW20    525. Maissen Cornelia                    74 Winterthur                    29.25,5     13.19,9 (47083)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1902. Marti Roman                         73 Winterthur                  1:23.18,4     34.45,8 (15427)    5.10 ¦   23.35  1745.¦  25.57  1778.¦  33.45  2126.¦
GP/W55      54. Meili Theres                        48 Winterthur                  1:29.44,3     22.42,1 (11429)    5.34 ¦   25.51    51.¦  28.25    54.¦  35.27    51.¦
GP/M30    1491. Mellert Urs                         68 Winterthur                  1:19.34,3     31.01,7  (7440)    4.56 ¦   23.40  1774.¦  25.14  1493.¦  30.38  1323.¦
GP/M20     705. Mikkonen Jaakko                     77 Winterthur                  1:19.41,0     31.41,2 (10426)    4.57 ¦   24.06   881.¦  25.30   741.¦  30.04   541.¦
GP/M45    1182. Moser Bernhard                      61 Winterthur                  1:30.27,2     33.20,1  (8444)    5.37 ¦   25.00  1069.¦  28.22  1160.¦  37.04  1256.¦
GP/W40     777. Osta Regula                         64 Winterthur                  1:51.30,3     47.35,7 (22275)    6.55 ¦   31.24   767.¦  36.26   788.¦  43.39   771.¦
GP/M55     448. Papst Josef                         48 Winterthur                  1:32.23,3     34.00,9 (11468)    5.44 ¦   26.34   457.¦  29.16   455.¦  36.32   426.¦
GP/M60      65. Puliafito Franco                    43 Winterthur                  1:19.07,9     19.34,1  (8496)    4.55 ¦   22.52    70.¦  25.06    69.¦  31.09    60.¦
GP/M30    2477. Rahmen Kurt                         68 Winterthur                  1:30.08,5     41.35,9 (19363)    5.36 ¦   27.23  2726.¦  28.46  2529.¦  33.59  2181.¦
GP/M55     114. Ramp Jakob                          50 Winterthur                  1:15.58,4     17.36,0  (4498)    4.43 ¦   21.22    92.¦  24.14   126.¦  30.21   125.¦
GP/M20     154. Reichmuth Lukas                     85 Winterthur                  1:06.13,5     18.13,7  (1456)    4.06 ¦   19.54   219.¦  20.45   139.¦  25.33   130.¦
GP/W30     284. Rüegg Karin                         75 Winterthur                  1:23.06,9     23.32,7 (16488)    5.09 ¦   24.38   337.¦  26.08   271.¦  32.20   276.¦
GP/M60     353. Schaefter Heinz                     43 Winterthur                  1:48.11,8     48.38,0 (20430)    6.43 ¦   29.59   355.¦  33.32   344.¦  44.39   357.¦
GP/W30     425. Schall Jacqueline                   71 Winterthur                  1:26.43,7     27.09,5 (14516)    5.23 ¦   25.41   477.¦  27.13   391.¦  33.48   433.¦
GP/W30    1015. Schellenberg Claudia                76 Winterthur                  1:41.44,3     42.10,1 (20441)    6.19 ¦   30.11  1046.¦  32.02   993.¦  39.30   984.¦
GP/M50     521. Schnider Peter                      55 Winterthur                  1:23.04,8     26.19,9 (10578)    5.09 ¦   23.39   504.¦  26.19   522.¦  33.06   533.¦
GP/M40    1226. Schwarz Marc                        65 Winterthur                  1:24.29,8     32.59,9  (9546)    5.15 ¦   24.57  1380.¦  26.53  1264.¦  32.38  1090.¦
GP/M30     142. Simperl Burkhard                    73 Winterthur                  1:02.21,0     13.48,4  (1535)    3.52 ¦   17.36   108.¦  19.28   126.¦  25.16   212.¦
GP/W20     248. Sinzig Bettina                      78 Team Walliswil              1:25.50,3     31.17,3  (9561)    5.20 ¦   23.49   149.¦  27.31   271.¦  34.29   332.¦
GP/M30     595. Stäger Roger                        67 Winterthur                  1:10.42,2     22.09,6  (3630)    4.23 ¦   20.14   535.¦  22.15   553.¦  28.12   691.¦
GP/W20     233. Steiner Lucia                       79 Winterthur                  1:25.11,5     30.38,5 (16557)    5.17 ¦   24.31   213.¦  27.55   305.¦  32.44   209.¦
GP/M60      74. Strupler Willi                      43 Winterthur                  1:20.09,3     20.35,5  (8620)    4.58 ¦   23.21    88.¦  25.10    72.¦  31.37    74.¦
GP/M30    2647. Stutz Michael                       67 Winterthur                  1:33.23,4     44.50,8 (16566)    5.48 ¦   27.32  2751.¦  29.48  2686.¦  36.02  2517.¦
GP/W45     158. Sutter Monica                       61 Winterthur                  1:26.18,0     24.01,4 (13643)    5.21 ¦   24.47   137.¦  27.08   144.¦  34.22   178.¦
GP/M45     263. Tobler Markus                       57 Winterthur                  1:11.48,8     14.41,7  (4673)    4.27 ¦   21.11   352.¦  22.32   247.¦  28.04   231.¦
GP/W30    1048. Trachsler Tatiana                   67 Winterthur                  1:43.39,8     44.05,6 (19480)    6.26 ¦   30.04  1041.¦  32.45  1038.¦  40.49  1052.¦
GP/M20     548. Villiger Reto                       77 Winterthur                  1:16.35,1     28.35,3  (3680)    4.45 ¦   20.54   355.¦  24.47   633.¦  30.52   632.¦
GP/M30     112. von Hoff Daniel                     72 Winterthur                  1:01.20,0     12.47,4  (1662)    3.48 ¦   18.11   165.¦  19.08   103.¦  24.00   108.¦
GP/M40     924. Vonlaufen Andreas                   66 Winterthur                  1:20.01,5     28.31,6 (12652)    4.58 ¦   22.19   764.¦  25.33   989.¦  32.09  1012.¦
GP/M30      50. Vuistiner Alexandre                 75 Winterthur                    58.37,6     10.05,0    (46)    3.38 ¦   16.38    35.¦  18.26    49.¦  23.32    85.¦
GP/W30      34. Wilhelm Magdalena                   74 Winterthur                  1:08.35,0      9.00,8  (2732)    4.15 ¦   19.14    16.¦  21.52    35.¦  27.28    39.¦
GP/W50     175. Zbinden Susanne                     52 Winterthur                  1:35.28,0     28.12,3 (17658)    5.55 ¦   27.38   181.¦  30.03   170.¦  37.46   179.¦
AG/WW      ---  Zulliger Doris                      52 Winterthur                    41.05,8     12.07,4 (50818)    8.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    417. Zumsteg Sandra                      70 Winterthur                    28.10,2     12.04,6 (45306)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     352. Dueringer Alfred                    43 Winznau                     1:47.51,2     48.17,4 (19095)    6.42 ¦   30.22   362.¦  33.01   337.¦  44.26   354.¦
GP/M45    1427. Keller Adrian                       59 Winznau                     1:41.57,3     44.50,2 (14321)    6.20 ¦   30.23  1468.¦  32.32  1429.¦  39.02  1349.¦
GP/W20     160. Kuenzli Nadja                       81 Winznau                     1:22.14,0     27.41,0 (10354)    5.06 ¦   24.15   193.¦  26.10   167.¦  31.48   149.¦
GP/M60     241. Mueller Urs                         46 Winznau                     1:32.27,7     32.53,9 (16401)    5.44 ¦   25.46   210.¦  29.25   249.¦  37.15   252.¦
GP/M20     272. Schrefel Andreas Gregor             77 Winznau                     1:10.38,0     22.38,2  (6572)    4.23 ¦   21.21   426.¦  22.33   299.¦  26.42   207.¦
GP/M50     656. Vögtli Rudolf                       54 Winznau                     1:26.18,9     29.34,0  (4692)    5.21 ¦   23.44   523.¦  27.17   662.¦  35.17   740.¦
GP/M30    2332. Hänggi Thomas                       67 Wisen SO                    1:28.06,0     39.33,4 (12235)    5.28 ¦   25.17  2283.¦  27.42  2301.¦  35.05  2371.¦
AG/AM40    486. Lehmann Markus                      63 Wittenbach                    32.08,5     16.04,4 (48232)    6.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1115. Lehmann Nicole                      68 Wittenbach                  1:48.29,0     48.54,8 (21286)    6.44 ¦   32.07  1129.¦  34.44  1121.¦  41.37  1079.¦
BG/TW      336. Lehmann Sina                        99 Wittenbach                    12.15,8      5.46,0 (31151)    7.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     579. Looser Heinz Otto                   49 Wittenbach                  1:42.27,2     44.04,8 (11386)    6.21 ¦   27.05   497.¦  33.49   596.¦  41.31   583.¦
GP/W65       7. Rigoleth Alice                      41 Wittenbach                  1:42.22,0     24.44,5 (18473)    6.21 ¦   28.14     5.¦  32.03     6.¦  42.04    10.¦
AG/AW14     56. Rimle Andrina                       92 Wittenbach                    24.12,5      7.03,1 (44441)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     21. Rimle Domenica                      94 Wittenbach                    23.12,3      3.19,9 (42235)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     247. Schmid Beatrice                     66 Wittenbach                  1:25.38,8     21.44,2 (20448)    5.19 ¦   25.14   287.¦  27.37   287.¦  32.46   205.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Schmid Fabienne+Schmid Beatrice     00 Wittenbach                    11.44,5      3.38,6 (30238)    7.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1215. Vaterlaus Peter                     62 Wittenbach                  1:24.24,3     32.54,4 (10650)    5.14 ¦   25.00  1391.¦  26.35  1215.¦  32.48  1129.¦
GP/M50     488. Widmer Fredi                        53 Wittenbach                  1:22.15,0     25.30,1 (12674)    5.06 ¦   23.42   515.¦  26.24   529.¦  32.08   442.¦
AG/AM40     57. Wittwer Peter                       54 Wittenbach                    21.15,7      5.11,6 (41456)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     280. Meier Kurt                          49 UBS Laufclub Basel 1        1:24.18,0     25.55,6  (5003)    5.14 ¦   21.58   120.¦  25.30   205.¦  36.49   443.¦
GP/M45    1223. Moser Arthur P.                     59 Witterswil                  1:31.41,4     34.34,3 (18412)    5.41 ¦   27.25  1343.¦  29.10  1237.¦  35.05  1096.¦
GP/M30    2673. Steiger Markus                      70 Witterswil                  1:33.53,0     45.20,4 (15617)    5.50 ¦   26.26  2558.¦  30.17  2740.¦  37.08  2658.¦
GP/M55     525. Traber Ralph                        50 Witterswil                  1:36.24,5     38.02,1 (17598)    5.59 ¦   26.44   466.¦  29.53   497.¦  39.46   548.¦
AG/AW20    171. Spitteler Judith                    70 Wittinsburg                   25.15,5      9.09,9 (44519)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      175. Spitteler Melina                    96 Wittinsburg                    8.16,1      2.21,4 (32202)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     715. Spitteler Peter                     69 Wittinsburg                 1:12.16,6     23.44,0  (4624)    4.29 ¦   21.08   791.¦  22.43   678.¦  28.24   741.¦
GP/M65      57. Bader Alfons                        38 Wohlen AG                   1:30.24,4     24.41,4  (2041)    5.37 ¦   24.59    43.¦  28.38    57.¦  36.47    71.¦
AG/AM40     97. Baumeler Franz                      59 Wohlen AG                     22.18,3      6.14,2 (41026)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1936. Berkel Andre                        68 Wohlen AG                   1:23.36,7     35.04,1  (5063)    5.11 ¦   24.02  1895.¦  26.00  1789.¦  33.34  2080.¦
GP/W45     199. Biland Anita                        61 Wohlen AG                   1:28.38,3     26.21,7 (17060)    5.30 ¦   25.44   211.¦  28.24   224.¦  34.29   181.¦
AG/AM20    185. Buergi Christoph                    72 Wohlen AG                     21.56,5      8.32,0 (42050)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     43. Burkart Kaspar                      35 Wohlen AG                     26.14,4      7.46,7 (43073)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     265. Ettisberger Christian               56 Wohlen AG                   1:16.21,7     19.36,8  (6168)    4.44 ¦   21.54   266.¦  24.07   266.¦  30.19   275.¦
GP/M30    2372. Hilber Markus                       69 Wohlen AG                   1:28.33,0     40.00,4  (7271)    5.30 ¦   24.00  1890.¦  28.18  2453.¦  36.14  2538.¦
GP/M45     822. Isler Stephan                       58 Wohlen AG                   1:22.26,5     25.19,4 (10298)    5.07 ¦   23.47   862.¦  26.19   881.¦  32.19   774.¦
GP/W45     527. Kern Regula                         58 Wohlen AG                   1:52.50,4     50.33,8 (21250)    7.00 ¦   33.09   539.¦  35.57   524.¦  43.43   513.¦
GP/M40     900. Nydegger Karlfred                   63 Wohlen AG                   1:19.40,5     28.10,6 (15478)    4.57 ¦   23.38  1090.¦  24.49   811.¦  31.12   864.¦
GP/W30     759. Raiser Karin                        68 Wohlen AG                   1:33.44,2     34.10,0 (16458)    5.49 ¦   27.29   766.¦  29.32   739.¦  36.41   751.¦
GP/M60     226. Renckly Eberhard                    45 Wohlen AG                   1:31.18,4     31.44,6 (18468)    5.40 ¦   26.06   221.¦  28.49   231.¦  36.22   229.¦
GP/M30    2659. Roeleven Eric                       67 Wohlen AG                   1:33.34,1     45.01,5 (16476)    5.48 ¦   26.09  2505.¦  29.09  2604.¦  38.15  2742.¦
BG/TM      209. Roeleven Frederic                   98 Wohlen AG                      8.47,3      2.36,9 (31717)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Roeleven Valerie+Roeleven Corina    00 Wohlen AG                     10.59,9      2.54,0 (30221)    6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     786. Schönheinz Klaus                    55 Wohlen AG                   1:30.16,9     33.32,0 (16524)    5.36 ¦   26.32   861.¦  28.35   791.¦  35.09   730.¦
GP/M45     250. Stirnemann Andreas                  57 Wohlen AG                   1:11.24,2     14.17,1  (1556)    4.26 ¦   19.54   158.¦  22.32   248.¦  28.56   323.¦
GP/M16      10. Stirnemann Eric                     89 Wohlen AG                   1:06.16,8      5.01,0  (1557)    4.07 ¦   19.26    14.¦  20.53     9.¦  25.56    13.¦
GP/M40     399. van der Crone Andy                  64 Wohlen AG                   1:12.40,2     21.10,3  (3751)    4.30 ¦   21.25   531.¦  22.44   375.¦  28.31   398.¦
GP/M45     388. Viceconte Enzo                      57 Wohlen AG                   1:14.24,4     17.17,3  (6657)    4.37 ¦   21.29   399.¦  23.22   366.¦  29.32   393.¦
GP/M50     264. Wiederkehr Beat                     52 Wohlen AG                   1:16.21,5     19.36,6  (3005)    4.44 ¦   22.01   285.¦  23.56   235.¦  30.23   281.¦
AG/WW      ---  Beeli Daniela                       60 Wohlen b. Bern                39.41,8     10.43,4 (50053)    8.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Beeli Reto                          57 Wohlen b. Bern                34.50,8      4.28,4 (50054)    7.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     419. Benedetti Carla                     67 Wohlen b. Bern              1:26.38,1     27.03,9 (10043)    5.23 ¦   24.35   327.¦  27.20   410.¦  34.42   544.¦
BG/KM       38. Bichsel Oliver                      94 STBern                         6.31,0      0.52,8 (33485)    4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1173. Blum Thomas                         80 Wohlen b. Bern              1:34.34,1     46.34,3 (15065)    5.52 ¦   30.05  1258.¦  31.05  1207.¦  33.23   923.¦
GP/M30     805. Born Daniel                         70 Wohlen b. Bern              1:13.10,8     24.38,2  (5090)    4.32 ¦   21.59  1102.¦  23.24   867.¦  27.46   593.¦
AG/AW40    113. Bornhauser Monika                   59 Wohlen b. Bern                26.46,9      9.34,4 (44077)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2558. Casale Roberto                      71 Wohlen b. Bern              1:31.31,7     42.59,1  (6116)    5.41 ¦   24.39  2085.¦  28.08  2417.¦  38.43  2770.¦
BG/TW      117. Collaud Leonie                      97 Wohlen b. Bern                 8.49,5      2.19,7 (31055)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     32. Dietrich Ueli                       53 Wohlen b. Bern                20.06,5      4.02,4 (41095)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      108. Hebeisen Claudio                    97 Wohlen b. Bern                 8.02,8      1.52,4 (31603)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1001. Hebeisen Vinzenz                    64 Wohlen b. Bern              1:21.00,1     29.30,2 (11246)    5.02 ¦   23.20  1013.¦  25.32   984.¦  32.06  1009.¦
GP/M20    1043. Hirsiger Marco                      85 Wohlen b. Bern              1:28.03,8     40.04,0 (16242)    5.28 ¦   25.10  1011.¦  27.33  1013.¦  35.20  1069.¦
GP/W40     600. Ihle Daniela                        63 Wohlen b. Bern              1:37.22,0     33.27,4 (19215)    6.03 ¦   28.30   617.¦  30.53   608.¦  37.58   582.¦
GP/W40     269. Keller Theresia                     66 Wohlen b. Bern              1:26.41,1     22.46,5 (14324)    5.23 ¦   25.40   327.¦  27.16   256.¦  33.44   258.¦
AG/AW13     81. Knutti Alexandra                    93 Wohlen b. Bern                28.28,6      8.36,2 (46262)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    101. Knutti Patrik                       94 Wohlen b. Bern                23.58,0      4.49,0 (46263)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     255. Lottaz Susanne                      61 Wohlen b. Bern              1:31.35,8     29.19,2 (17363)    5.41 ¦   25.20   183.¦  29.03   267.¦  37.12   333.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Rossel Jonas+Rossel Stephan         01 Wohlen b. Bern                12.30,4      4.24,5 (30223)    7.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     937. Schori Adrian                       84 Wohlen b. Bern              1:25.09,4     37.09,6  (9542)    5.17 ¦   24.04   879.¦  26.48   924.¦  34.16  1002.¦
BG/GM       48. Schori Philippe                     91 Wohlen b. Bern                 6.51,3      1.46,5 (34116)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    159. Stadler Oliver                      84 Wohlen b. Bern                21.29,5      8.05,0 (43308)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     370. von Allmen Martin                   45 Wohlen b. Bern              1:52.55,1     53.21,3 (19540)    7.00 ¦   30.33   365.¦  37.03   373.¦  45.18   366.¦
GP/M30    1008. Vuffray Claude                      68 Wohlen b. Bern              1:15.22,7     26.50,1  (6663)    4.41 ¦   21.54  1063.¦  23.48   990.¦  29.39  1047.¦
BG/TW      236. Vuffray Leonie                      98 Wohlen b. Bern                 9.46,9      3.17,1 (31266)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Vuffray Valentine+Vuffray Veronique 00 Wohlen b. Bern                11.28,9      3.23,0 (30274)    7.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     447. Winkler Hanspeter                   54 Wohlen b. Bern              1:21.18,9     24.34,0  (7691)    5.03 ¦   23.02   419.¦  25.37   433.¦  32.39   495.¦
AG/AW14     86. Wyss Annika                         91 Freies Gymnasium              25.58,4      8.49,0 (47229)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      38. Wyss Harro                          89 Wohlen b. Bern              1:16.41,4     15.25,6 (10691)    4.45 ¦   21.57    38.¦  24.33    41.¦  30.10    42.¦
GP/W45     140. Loser Margrit                       59 Wolfertswil                 1:25.48,2     23.31,6 (13405)    5.19 ¦   25.05   161.¦  26.59   132.¦  33.43   154.¦
AG/AM60    127. Bleesz Ernst                        31 Wolfhausen                    43.19,3     24.51,6 (45033)    9.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     804. Knutti Walter                       52 Wolfhausen                  1:30.56,6     34.11,7 (11347)    5.39 ¦   26.13   827.¦  28.31   788.¦  36.11   804.¦
GP/W30     278. Visani Annette                      67 Wolfhausen                  1:23.00,5     23.26,3  (6658)    5.09 ¦   24.02   272.¦  26.42   333.¦  32.15   272.¦
AG/AM20     52. Dembowski Lutz                      69 Wolfisberg                    17.49,4      4.24,9 (41091)    3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     981. Tschirren Sandra                    70 Wolfisberg                  1:40.25,6     40.51,4 (21501)    6.14 ¦   28.45   930.¦  32.09  1003.¦  39.30   985.¦
GP/M30    2464. Betschart Dominique Pierre          67 Wölflinswil                 1:29.52,4     41.19,8 (14056)    5.35 ¦   25.59  2474.¦  28.29  2484.¦  35.23  2420.¦
GP/W20      36. Tschumi Barbara                     77 Wölflinswil                 1:11.35,2     17.02,2  (4681)    4.26 ¦   20.52    43.¦  22.30    33.¦  28.12    39.¦
GP/M40     320. Ackermann Alex                      63 Wolfwil                     1:10.48,6     19.18,7  (3010)    4.24 ¦   20.30   337.¦  22.23   322.¦  27.54   326.¦
GP/W40      32. Ackermann Monika                    66 Wolfwil                     1:14.41,2     10.46,6  (7006)    4.38 ¦   21.34    34.¦  23.54    45.¦  29.12    35.¦
GP/W30     730. Bur Heidi                           71 Wolfwil                     1:33.21,8     33.47,6 (17102)    5.48 ¦   27.13   719.¦  29.34   742.¦  36.33   736.¦
GP/W30     395. Graedel Daniela                     76 Wolfwil                     1:25.56,1     26.21,9 (16195)    5.20 ¦   25.54   509.¦  27.13   393.¦  32.47   322.¦
GP/M55     278. Huerzeler Max                       50 Wolfwil                     1:24.15,2     25.52,8  (6296)    5.14 ¦   23.22   211.¦  27.12   322.¦  33.39   289.¦
GP/M40     574. Jäger Ruedi                         63 Wolfwil                     1:15.03,1     23.33,2  (4326)    4.39 ¦   21.26   538.¦  24.07   657.¦  29.29   556.¦
GP/M20    1037. Nyfeler Matthias                    80 Wolfwil                     1:27.51,0     39.51,2  (9427)    5.27 ¦   25.00   991.¦  27.25   997.¦  35.24  1076.¦
AG/AM40    153. Wermuth Claude                      63 Wolfwil                       23.24,0      7.19,9 (43347)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     111. Zimmerli Ueli                       62 Wolfwil                     1:05.22,8     13.52,9  (2759)    4.03 ¦   18.54   113.¦  20.44   111.¦  25.44   106.¦
GP/M45     412. Haas Urs                            61 Wolhusen                    1:15.00,6     17.53,5  (4253)    4.39 ¦   20.58   311.¦  24.00   455.¦  30.01   471.¦
GP/W20      34. Schwarzentruber Cornelia            81 Wolhusen                    1:11.24,9     16.51,9  (3606)    4.26 ¦   20.10    26.¦  22.48    41.¦  28.25    43.¦
GP/W20     510. Vontobel Nicola                     80 Wolhusen                    1:35.56,0     41.23,0 (11671)    5.57 ¦   27.29   472.¦  30.26   520.¦  38.00   538.¦
GP/M30    2210. Anderegg Thomas                     71 Wollerau                    1:26.37,1     38.04,5 (12015)    5.22 ¦   25.34  2360.¦  27.16  2192.¦  33.45  2124.¦
GP/W30     415. Bissig Monika                       71 Wollerau                    1:26.36,7     27.02,5 (11068)    5.22 ¦   25.34   458.¦  27.16   402.¦  33.45   427.¦
GP/M55     416. Honegger Rudolf                     51 Wollerau                    1:30.56,8     32.34,4 (17265)    5.39 ¦   25.37   398.¦  28.53   432.¦  36.26   415.¦
GP/M45     492. Nötzli Sepp                         60 Wollerau                    1:16.40,7     19.33,6  (7472)    4.45 ¦   21.59   493.¦  24.09   479.¦  30.31   544.¦
BG/TW       18. Aeschbacher Jasmin                  97 Worb                           7.34,6      1.04,8 (31005)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       41. Aeschbacher Nadine                  94 Worb                           6.59,1      1.23,1 (33006)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     790. Amacher Fritz                       60 Worb                        1:21.58,1     24.51,0  (9016)    5.05 ¦   24.01   907.¦  25.42   757.¦  32.14   765.¦
BG/TM      204. Amsler Ramon                        97 STBern                         8.45,7      2.35,3 (31861)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     850. Arni Christoph                      86 Worb                        1:22.50,6     34.50,8  (8023)    5.08 ¦   24.19   900.¦  26.06   830.¦  32.24   822.¦
GP/M20     983. Arni Dani                           84 Worb                        1:26.18,1     38.18,3 (12018)    5.21 ¦   25.19  1025.¦  27.16   981.¦  33.42   953.¦
AG/AM20    212. Auer Michael                        78 Worb                          22.25,8      9.01,3 (42013)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      93. Beck Hans                           41 Worb                        1:37.22,7     31.39,7 (18034)    6.03 ¦   27.57    94.¦  30.54    97.¦  38.31    89.¦
GP/M20     311. Beck Marco                          84 Worb                        1:11.43,1     23.43,3  (4046)    4.27 ¦   20.59   371.¦  22.36   304.¦  28.07   310.¦
BG/KM       75. Benzahra Zakaria                    94 Worb                           6.59,8      1.21,6 (33034)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1687. Berger Urs                          64 Worb                        1:34.12,5     42.42,6 (13070)    5.51 ¦   27.35  1730.¦  29.56  1714.¦  36.40  1619.¦
AG/AW18    252. Bertschi Nicole                     87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     31.27,0     12.11,4 (48509)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     DNF  Beutler Florian                     86 Worb                          27.11,7        Km 5 (13076)    ---- ¦   27.11  1168.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    183. Bietenholz Nicola                   88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     26.37,1     11.25,0 (44629)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     708. Bigler Hans-Peter                   65 Worb                        1:17.05,3     25.35,4  (5077)    4.47 ¦   21.21   506.¦  24.11   670.¦  31.32   919.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Bleiker Luca+Bleiker Marcel         01 Worb                          10.37,7      2.31,8 (30033)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     981. Bleiker Marcel                      66 Worb                        1:20.37,4     29.07,5  (7069)    5.00 ¦   23.15   988.¦  24.58   853.¦  32.22  1049.¦
AG/WW      ---  Brand Sieber Regina                 52 Worb                          42.46,6     13.48,2 (50075)    9.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1083. Brechbühl Ulrich                    63 Worb                        1:22.14,5     30.44,6 (15080)    5.06 ¦   23.18  1001.¦  26.01  1105.¦  32.54  1145.¦
GP/M40    1439. Burri Tom                           66 Worb                        1:28.20,0     36.50,1 (11112)    5.29 ¦   25.49  1520.¦  28.07  1478.¦  34.23  1368.¦
AG/AM18    102. Delay Joel                          88 DELBAG-Runners                22.10,5      6.58,4 (42497)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    134. Delay Urs                           61 DELBAG-Runners                23.06,8      7.02,7 (42498)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     111. Dellsperger Christoph               56 Worb                        1:11.34,8     14.49,9  (2151)    4.26 ¦   20.27   108.¦  22.34   106.¦  28.32   131.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Dixit Rohak+Dixit Pradeep           00 Worb                          12.39,8      4.33,9 (30065)    7.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2831. Eggimann Alex                       73 Worb                        1:39.27,8     50.55,2 (18134)    6.10 ¦   29.12  2891.¦  31.45  2853.¦  38.30  2752.¦
GP/M60     165. Eggimann Heinz                      46 Worb                        1:26.21,2     26.47,4 (11165)    5.21 ¦   25.18   191.¦  26.56   145.¦  34.07   159.¦
AG/AM18    168. Eichenberger Joël                   88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     25.09,8      9.57,7 (43636)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     940. Elmer Markus                        74 Worb                        1:14.36,2     26.03,6  (3145)    4.38 ¦   20.58   737.¦  24.02  1080.¦  29.35  1032.¦
GP/M30    2188. Epprecht Rolf                       68 Worb                        1:26.28,1     37.55,5  (7137)    5.22 ¦   24.03  1898.¦  27.25  2220.¦  34.59  2351.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Fankhauser Janelle Chiara+Fankhause 00 Worb                           8.52,2      0.46,3 (30077)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      304. Fankhauser Selina                   98 Worb                          10.36,2      4.06,4 (31065)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     114. Gisler Rolf                         53 Worb                        1:11.47,6     15.02,7  (3217)    4.27 ¦   20.55   154.¦  22.46   123.¦  28.05   106.¦
AG/AW16    434. Gloor Andrea-Bettina                89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     34.37,2     16.29,7 (47594)    7.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     604. Gosteli Hansjörg                    67 Worb                        1:10.48,1     22.15,5  (4227)    4.23 ¦   20.29   611.¦  22.26   605.¦  27.52   623.¦
BG/TW       74. Graf Chiara                         98 Worb                           8.23,5      1.53,7 (31083)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      209. Graf Claudio                        96 Worb                           7.48,6      2.07,3 (32568)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      26. Grossenbacher Pascal                89 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B   1:12.53,4     11.37,6  (3772)    4.31 ¦   21.15    29.¦  22.46    27.¦  28.52    28.¦
GP/M40    1192. Heiniger Markus                     65 Worb                        1:24.02,7     32.32,8 (11250)    5.13 ¦   24.07  1216.¦  26.10  1132.¦  33.44  1271.¦
BG/GW       36. Hiller Recha                        92 STBern                         7.08,9      1.11,6 (34185)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       38. Hofer Selina                        95 Worb                           7.14,9      1.20,2 (32085)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1148. Holzer Christian                    86 Berufsschule für Verwaltu   1:33.05,5     45.05,7 (13737)    5.47 ¦   27.11  1167.¦  30.07  1180.¦  35.47  1093.¦
BG/KW        3. Illi Nastassja                      94 Worb                           6.08,1      0.32,1 (33167)    3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     624. Jakob Roland                        86 Worb                        1:18.20,1     30.20,3  (3315)    4.52 ¦   21.50   517.¦  24.40   608.¦  31.48   764.¦
GP/M60     249. Jaussi Walter                       46 Worb                        1:33.15,0     33.41,2 (16279)    5.47 ¦   26.48   248.¦  29.00   236.¦  37.25   256.¦
GP/M30     224. Kaiser Boris                        72 Worb                        1:04.35,9     16.03,3  (1307)    4.00 ¦   19.08   301.¦  20.28   230.¦  24.59   188.¦
GP/W20     517. Kämpfer Nadine                      83 Worb                        1:36.09,2     41.36,2 (18292)    5.58 ¦   25.59   335.¦  29.49   472.¦  40.20   653.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kasper Christine                    59 Worb                          39.12,9     10.14,5 (50348)    8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     370. Kindler Miriam                      77 Worb                        1:30.18,7     35.45,7 (16299)    5.36 ¦   27.02   425.¦  27.50   300.¦  35.25   390.¦
GP/W45     195. Kohler Gertrud                      58 Worb                        1:28.20,1     26.03,5 (11351)    5.29 ¦   25.49   218.¦  28.06   207.¦  34.23   179.¦
GP/W20     337. Kohler Julia                        85 Worb                        1:29.04,2     34.31,2 (18315)    5.32 ¦   25.42   315.¦  28.35   375.¦  34.45   350.¦
GP/W20     118. Krebs Katja                         80 Worb                        1:20.09,7     25.36,7 (10350)    4.58 ¦   23.52   153.¦  25.23   123.¦  30.53   111.¦
GP/M45      92. Krebs Rudolf                        57 LV 95 Burgdorf 2            1:06.12,0      9.04,9  (1331)    4.06 ¦   18.53    74.¦  21.05   104.¦  26.13    97.¦
GP/M30    2900. Kuonen Patrick                      76 KBS Biel 4                  1:44.03,4     55.30,8 (21590)    6.27 ¦   30.36  2945.¦  32.34  2888.¦  40.52  2864.¦
AG/AW16     80. Läderach Linda                      90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     24.29,0      6.21,5 (47284)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     238. Langenegger Urs                     49 Worb                        1:22.27,6     24.05,2 (10370)    5.07 ¦   24.38   318.¦  26.11   255.¦  31.37   189.¦
GP/M45     232. Lässer Marcel                       59 Worb                        1:11.04,3     13.57,2  (3382)    4.24 ¦   20.34   258.¦  22.15   212.¦  28.14   246.¦
AG/AM40    136. Le Roux Carl                        66 Amabokoboko                   23.08,7      7.04,6 (42503)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13    133. Le Roux Simone                      93 Amabokoboko                   39.37,7     19.45,3 (42504)    8.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     335. Leder Hansrudolf                    47 Worb                        1:26.58,0     28.35,6 (13381)    5.24 ¦   25.50   415.¦  27.07   313.¦  33.59   304.¦
AG/AW16    122. Leiser Natanja                      89 Kantonale FMS Bern            25.55,9      7.48,4 (47534)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65     135. Lind Jörg                           39 Worb                        1:51.28,6     45.45,6 (14363)    6.55 ¦   31.05   136.¦  35.06   136.¦  45.17   139.¦
AG/AM20    181. Lochbrunner Reto                    81 Worb                          21.54,4      8.29,9 (42182)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     45. Marti Robin                         89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     19.16,4      3.32,9 (43641)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1405. Meyer Beat                          69 Worb                        1:18.50,0     30.17,4  (5435)    4.53 ¦   22.07  1160.¦  24.51  1361.¦  31.51  1656.¦
GP/M50     950. Michel Andreas                      55 Worb                        1:37.44,3     40.59,4 (14407)    6.04 ¦   27.17   913.¦  31.35   980.¦  38.51   943.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Miskanic Martha+Susan Miskanic      01 Worb                          13.45,8      5.39,9 (30177)    8.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      360. Miskanic Samuel                     99 Worb                          13.15,1      7.04,7 (31669)    8.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     582. Miskanic Susan                      64 Worb                        1:36.47,4     32.52,8 (20332)    6.00 ¦   29.49   703.¦  31.02   619.¦  35.55   419.¦
GP/W45     266. Morand Rosalba                      61 Worb                        1:31.52,8     29.36,2 (17408)    5.42 ¦   27.56   362.¦  28.53   255.¦  35.03   207.¦
GP/M50     934. Morand Walter                       54 Worb                        1:36.27,3     39.42,4 (17409)    5.59 ¦   27.46   943.¦  31.15   972.¦  37.25   876.¦
GP/M50    1043. Moser Andreas                       52 Worb                        1:48.54,6     52.09,7 (17413)    6.46 ¦   30.15  1037.¦  35.03  1048.¦  43.35  1039.¦
GP/M45    1373. Moser Urs                           60 Worb                        1:38.07,4     41.00,3 (18416)    6.05 ¦   27.42  1364.¦  30.45  1356.¦  39.39  1369.¦
GP/M50     699. Nejedly Gerrit                      53 Worb                        1:27.39,4     30.54,5 (11453)    5.26 ¦   25.38   761.¦  27.12   650.¦  34.47   704.¦
AG/AW40     78. Nick Anne                           65 Worb                          26.04,7      8.52,2 (44402)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     585. Nussbaumer Annemarie                76 Worb                        1:30.02,9     30.28,7 (18434)    5.35 ¦   27.39   791.¦  28.29   584.¦  33.54   443.¦
GP/W20     291. Odermatt Corinne                    79 Worb                        1:27.22,5     32.49,5 (13484)    5.25 ¦   26.17   363.¦  27.35   278.¦  33.29   258.¦
GP/W30     383. Oetliker Fabienne                   75 Worb                        1:25.38,6     26.04,4 (17433)    5.19 ¦   25.54   507.¦  26.53   353.¦  32.51   333.¦
AG/WM      ---  Perreten Ernst                      54 Kardiale Reha                 40.12,9      9.50,5 (50856)    8.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1853. Rebsamen Stefan                     73 Worb                        1:22.54,8     34.22,2  (6492)    5.09 ¦   22.15  1215.¦  26.55  2083.¦  33.43  2117.¦
GP/M40    1449. Richert Urs                         64 Worb                        1:28.34,4     37.04,5 (13528)    5.30 ¦   26.29  1613.¦  27.38  1409.¦  34.26  1378.¦
AG/AW16    150. Rieder Linda                        89 Berufsschule des Detailha     26.36,3      8.28,8 (46654)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     DNF  Roethlisberger Niklaus              70 Worb                        1:00.14,6       Km 10 (13535)    ---- ¦   25.43  2403.¦  34.30  2938.¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      142. Roethlisberger Philipp              96 Worb                           7.25,7      1.44,4 (32674)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      232. Roethlisberger Reto                 99 Worb                           8.57,1      2.46,7 (31719)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     994. Rothacher Ruedi                     57 Worb                        1:25.43,3     28.36,2 (10518)    5.19 ¦   23.44   845.¦  26.51   964.¦  35.08  1100.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Röthlisberger Carmen+Röthlisb. Kath 01 Worb                          12.25,1      4.19,2 (30224)    7.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    335. Ryter Franziska                     89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     30.39,0     12.31,5 (47290)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16       8. Sahin Roman                         89 Worb                        1:05.38,0      4.22,2  (1492)    4.04 ¦   18.33     5.¦  22.21    19.¦  24.43     5.¦
GP/M50      22. Salzmann Urs                        55 Worb                        1:04.35,0      7.50,1  (2560)    4.00 ¦   19.03    30.¦  20.20    21.¦  25.10    15.¦
GP/M65      14. Schärer Kurt                        41 Worb                        1:17.22,0     11.39,0  (4556)    4.48 ¦   21.43     9.¦  24.26    14.¦  31.12    18.¦
GP/W55      27. Schärer Ruth                        51 Worb                        1:26.40,9     19.38,7 (13563)    5.23 ¦   25.44    50.¦  27.19    27.¦  33.37    22.¦
AG/AW16    490. Schlachter Manon                    89 Gymnasium Muristalden         47.22,5     29.15,0 (47456)   10.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       66. Schmid Andrea                       94 Worb                           7.20,6      1.44,6 (33317)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     192. Schmid Fritz                        44 Worb                        1:28.25,2     28.51,4 (13573)    5.29 ¦   24.24   149.¦  28.00   191.¦  36.00   212.¦
BG/GM       46. Schmid Michael                      91 Worb                           6.49,1      1.44,3 (34114)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     151. Schneider Bernhard                  56 Sports-Team-Haueter 3       1:13.01,4     16.16,5  (3591)    4.32 ¦   20.59   159.¦  22.50   128.¦  29.11   189.¦
GP/M45     175. Schubnell Stefan                    59 Worb                        1:09.31,9     12.24,8  (2601)    4.19 ¦   20.02   184.¦  22.10   202.¦  27.19   172.¦
GP/M60     200. Schwegler Beat                      46 Worb                        1:28.59,6     29.25,8 (14558)    5.31 ¦   26.35   239.¦  28.00   192.¦  34.23   170.¦
GP/M60     194. Somaini Bertino                     46 Worb                        1:28.25,9     28.52,1 (13009)    5.29 ¦   25.03   178.¦  28.01   193.¦  35.21   196.¦
GP/M20     220. Somaini Fabio                       81 Worb                        1:09.01,6     21.01,8  (3619)    4.17 ¦   20.57   362.¦  21.24   190.¦  26.40   204.¦
GP/W55      61. Somaini Rosmarie                    51 Worb                        1:31.17,3     24.15,1 (13919)    5.40 ¦   26.10    55.¦  28.42    59.¦  36.24    65.¦
AG/AM14    298. Stant Erik                          92 Worb                          33.13,8     16.57,5 (47139)    7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    493. Stant Jelto                         62 Worb                          33.13,2     17.09,1 (47140)    7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     738. Steiner Dölf                        64 Crosspoint Informatik AG    1:17.30,8     26.00,9  (5780)    4.48 ¦   22.24   784.¦  24.30   742.¦  30.35   753.¦
AG/AM16    230. Suter Tobias                        89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     25.50,2     10.06,7 (44637)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     92. Tanner Patrick                      90 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     21.18,9      5.35,4 (43646)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     598. Trentadue-Wüthrich Patricia         72 Worb                        1:30.28,5     30.54,3 (16583)    5.37 ¦   25.37   469.¦  28.24   566.¦  36.26   722.¦
AG/AM20    525. Voutat Michel                       70 Worb                          27.58,4     14.33,9 (46505)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     610. Waelti Thomas                       77 Worb                        1:18.03,9     30.04,1  (6666)    4.51 ¦   21.58   545.¦  24.54   653.¦  31.11   679.¦
GP/W18       5. Wälti Alexandra                     88 Fachmittelschule NMS Bern   1:20.39,8      6.48,0  (5766)    5.00 ¦   22.14     2.¦  25.14     3.¦  33.11     8.¦
AG/AW16     40. Wälti Kerstin                       90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     22.52,3      4.44,8 (42378)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     96. Walz Janine                         91 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     26.18,5      9.09,1 (47298)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      55. Wegmueller Tobias                   89 Worb                        1:20.11,8     18.56,0  (6679)    4.58 ¦   21.54    36.¦  25.33    60.¦  32.44    77.¦
GP/W50      77. Wenger Eva                          52 Worb                        1:26.34,1     19.18,4 (18639)    5.22 ¦   25.40    97.¦  27.22    77.¦  33.31    66.¦
GP/W40     763. Widmer Christine                    62 Worb                        1:48.52,8     44.58,2 (17629)    6.45 ¦   30.13   721.¦  35.02   766.¦  43.36   770.¦
GP/W55     117. Wiederkehr Beatrice                 47 Worb                        1:40.28,3     33.26,1 (18646)    6.14 ¦   28.54   114.¦  31.59   121.¦  39.33   113.¦
GP/W40     523. Wittwer Esther                      64 Worb                        1:34.36,7     30.42,1 (21540)    5.52 ¦   27.40   524.¦  29.42   497.¦  37.13   531.¦
GP/M40    1699. Wittwer Fritz                       62 Worb                        1:34.36,9     43.07,0 (21541)    5.52 ¦   27.40  1739.¦  29.42  1689.¦  37.14  1654.¦
AG/AW18    134. Wyss Rebekka                        88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     27.50,8      8.35,2 (47638)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     271. Zbinden Thomas                      72 Worb                        1:05.33,6     17.01,0  (2751)    4.04 ¦   18.28   207.¦  20.44   277.¦  26.20   344.¦
GP/M20     777. Zuercher Bruno                      77 Worb                        1:21.13,6     33.13,8 (11728)    5.02 ¦   23.46   831.¦  25.41   773.¦  31.46   754.¦
GP/M40     817. Arn Hans Peter                      63 Worben                      1:18.30,9     27.01,0  (9024)    4.52 ¦   23.04   941.¦  24.57   848.¦  30.28   730.¦
GP/W40     701. Debely-Escher Raphaela              63 Worben                      1:42.34,8     38.40,2 (22076)    6.22 ¦   30.02   712.¦  32.48   712.¦  39.44   683.¦
AG/AW20    272. Fischer Petra                       69 Worben                        26.39,9     10.34,3 (45073)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2557. Hager Patrick                       74 Worben                      1:31.30,5     42.57,9 (17225)    5.41 ¦   25.01  2212.¦  28.05  2404.¦  38.23  2747.¦
GP/M30    2230. Kocher Patrick                      70 Worben                      1:26.48,6     38.16,0 (22194)    5.23 ¦   27.06  2679.¦  27.11  2166.¦  32.30  1819.¦
AG/AW40    293. Neuhaus Sylvia                      50 Worben                        29.40,4     12.27,9 (44400)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     152. Piccioli Carlo                      87 Worben                      1:27.47,7     28.23,6  (9445)    5.27 ¦   23.23   115.¦  27.38   148.¦  36.45   172.¦
GP/M45    1191. Scabell Stefan                      58 Worben                      1:30.43,4     33.36,3 (12518)    5.38 ¦   24.56  1061.¦  30.00  1313.¦  35.46  1161.¦
GP/M30     602. Schenk Mathias                      70 Worben                      1:10.47,2     22.14,6  (3564)    4.23 ¦   20.40   661.¦  22.17   565.¦  27.50   607.¦
GP/W40     483. Alberati Ruth                       62 Worblaufen                  1:33.45,7     29.51,1 (11015)    5.49 ¦   25.46   335.¦  29.59   524.¦  38.00   584.¦
GP/M30    2512. Berger Hanspeter                    67 Worblaufen                  1:30.40,3     42.07,7 (14049)    5.38 ¦   25.21  2300.¦  28.26  2474.¦  36.52  2615.¦
GP/M30    2532. Binder Frank                        69 Worblaufen                  1:31.00,8     42.28,2 (14067)    5.39 ¦   25.45  2412.¦  28.58  2568.¦  36.16  2544.¦
AG/AW20    606. Binder Martha                       73 Worblaufen                    30.31,4     14.25,8 (46047)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    276. Binder Michelle                     47 Worblaufen                    29.29,4     12.16,9 (46048)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      332. Binder Nadine                       96 Worblaufen                    12.36,8      6.42,1 (32021)    7.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     13. Boverat Paola                       61 Worblaufen                    22.25,6      5.13,1 (42045)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      74. Bucher Lukas                        89 Worblaufen                  1:24.37,6     23.21,8 (10093)    5.15 ¦   26.07    88.¦  26.50    77.¦  31.40    63.¦
GP/W20     393. Bucher Nadine                       85 Worblaufen                  1:31.08,9     36.35,9 (13112)    5.39 ¦   24.57   243.¦  28.38   381.¦  37.32   517.¦
AG/AW18    342. Bühler Alexandra                    87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     37.34,5     18.18,9 (43548)    7.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     867. Dreyer Hans                         60 Worblaufen                  1:23.15,7     26.08,6 (11152)    5.10 ¦   24.25   969.¦  26.27   900.¦  32.22   783.¦
GP/M14      35. Dreyer Oliver                       91 Worblaufen                  1:25.57,8     22.46,0 (14149)    5.20 ¦   27.27    56.¦  26.47    34.¦  31.42    18.¦
GP/M40     166. Gernet Roger                        66 Worblaufen                  1:07.12,7     15.42,8  (4214)    4.10 ¦   19.32   190.¦  21.23   181.¦  26.16   144.¦
GP/M45     295. Goode Paul                          58 Worblaufen                  1:12.37,8     15.30,7  (4226)    4.30 ¦   20.33   254.¦  23.22   364.¦  28.42   300.¦
AG/AM20    189. Graber Stefan                       82 Worblaufen                    22.00,0      8.35,5 (42121)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      34. Guggisberg Willi                    53 Worblaufen                  1:06.41,7      9.56,8  (1243)    4.08 ¦   19.23    43.¦  20.57    32.¦  26.20    37.¦
AG/AW18    302. Luzii Sandra                        87 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     33.37,1     14.21,5 (48595)    7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    260. Moreno Javier                       89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     27.43,1     11.59,6 (43642)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    556. Mosimann Martin                     70 Worblaufen                    29.13,3     15.48,8 (45175)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      291. Pfeiffer Jessica                    97 Worblaufen                    10.23,3      3.53,5 (31190)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    165. Raby Alain                          92 Worblaufen                    23.47,1      7.30,8 (47669)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    289. Ramseyer Thomas                     77 Worblaufen                    23.46,6     10.22,1 (46382)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     235. Reiss Martina                       86 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:25.16,5     30.43,5 (16674)    5.17 ¦   25.00   248.¦  27.04   238.¦  33.12   235.¦
GP/M55     288. Reutimann Felix                     51 Worblaufen                  1:24.41,8     26.19,4  (7511)    5.15 ¦   24.30   304.¦  27.31   340.¦  32.40   245.¦
GP/W20     480. Reutimann Linda                     83 Worblaufen                  1:34.48,6     40.15,6 (20398)    5.53 ¦   29.24   633.¦  29.56   485.¦  35.27   392.¦
GP/M40     DNF  Schläfli Oliver                     63 Worblaufen                    27.32,1        Km 5 (14528)    ---- ¦   27.32  1723.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1075. Schnidrig Emanuel                   67 Worblaufen                  1:15.57,0     27.24,4  (4586)    4.43 ¦   21.37   958.¦  24.02  1077.¦  30.16  1217.¦
GP/W20     200. Thies Sandra                        77 Worblaufen                  1:24.00,2     29.27,2 (12623)    5.13 ¦   25.32   294.¦  26.38   210.¦  31.49   150.¦
GP/M50     747. Wismer Kurt                         56 Worblaufen                  1:28.55,9     32.11,0 (17642)    5.31 ¦   27.36   936.¦  27.28   678.¦  33.51   605.¦
AG/AM20    461. Boschung Roland                     67 Wünnewil                      26.35,5     13.11,0 (46063)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2657. Buta Harry                          75 Wünnewil                    1:33.30,9     44.58,3 (15107)    5.48 ¦   26.05  2494.¦  30.16  2738.¦  37.09  2659.¦
GP/M45    1420. Caduff Pius                         57 Wünnewil                    1:41.04,7     43.57,6 (19074)    6.16 ¦   29.00  1436.¦  32.11  1420.¦  39.52  1384.¦
GP/M30    1116. Ducret Andre                        68 Wünnewil                    1:16.13,3     27.40,7  (4133)    4.44 ¦   21.55  1070.¦  24.00  1068.¦  30.17  1218.¦
GP/M40     585. Fasel Arthur                        64 Wünnewil                    1:15.16,9     23.47,0  (4165)    4.40 ¦   21.55   669.¦  24.01   634.¦  29.20   531.¦
GP/M30    1421. Fasel Patrick                       76 Wünnewil                    1:18.56,5     30.23,9  (7149)    4.54 ¦   22.51  1457.¦  24.53  1374.¦  31.11  1474.¦
GP/M30    1280. Fuchs Andreas                       67 Wünnewil                    1:17.49,5     29.16,9 (13227)    4.50 ¦   21.55  1072.¦  24.08  1115.¦  31.45  1624.¦
AG/WW      ---  Fuhrer Henriette                    43 Wünnewil                      41.55,2     12.56,8 (50184)    8.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16      60. Grdselischwili Nino                 89 Wünnewil                    2:04.57,8     47.20,9 (18201)    7.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     315. Käser Michael                       81 Wünnewil                    1:11.45,5     23.45,7  (4348)    4.27 ¦   21.45   501.¦  22.21   271.¦  27.39   274.¦
GP/W30      66. Landolf Simone                      73 Wünnewil                    1:12.31,5     12.57,3  (4382)    4.30 ¦   20.52    58.¦  23.12    70.¦  28.26    63.¦
AG/AM60     56. Lehmann Heinrich                    45 Wünnewil                      27.48,7      9.21,0 (45906)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2316. Luginbuehl Philipp                  70 Wünnewil                    1:27.51,6     39.19,0 (14371)    5.27 ¦   24.49  2144.¦  27.34  2257.¦  35.27  2427.¦
GP/M20     871. Marti Stefan                        80 Wünnewil                    1:23.19,7     35.19,9 (11408)    5.10 ¦   24.26   915.¦  27.13   974.¦  31.39   737.¦
AG/AM40    161. Perler Paul                         47 Wünnewil                      23.34,9      7.30,8 (43250)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1045. Schafer Hugo                        65 Wünnewil                    1:21.41,8     30.11,9  (6536)    5.04 ¦   23.04   945.¦  25.50  1063.¦  32.46  1117.¦
BG/TW       58. Steiger Anja                        98 Wünnewil                       8.16,3      1.46,5 (31247)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     786. Steiner Daniel                      60 Wünnewil                    1:21.49,7     24.42,6 (12590)    5.05 ¦   24.33  1004.¦  25.37   745.¦  31.38   690.¦
GP/M30    1296. Studer Stefan                       73 nowhow solutions AG         1:17.56,2     29.23,6 (11744)    4.50 ¦   23.20  1640.¦  24.20  1178.¦  30.16  1213.¦
GP/M45     351. Tinguely Erwin                      57 Wünnewil                    1:13.42,5     16.35,4  (5659)    4.34 ¦   20.48   288.¦  23.42   406.¦  29.12   351.¦
GP/M30    1454. Wernli Martin                       70 Wünnewil                    1:19.15,3     30.42,7 (17627)    4.55 ¦   23.29  1701.¦  24.55  1381.¦  30.50  1388.¦
GP/W40     761. Widmer Therese                      66 Wünnewil                    1:48.37,0     44.42,4 (19516)    6.44 ¦   30.39   741.¦  34.11   751.¦  43.46   773.¦
AG/AW20     79. Winzenried Christa                  84 Wünnewil                      23.30,7      7.25,1 (44577)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     378. Ekmann Gregor                       46 Würenlingen                 1:59.07,1     59.33,3 (22090)    7.24 ¦   34.29   379.¦  38.11   377.¦  46.26   372.¦
GP/M50     718. Keller Joerg                        56 Würenlingen                 1:28.12,8     31.27,9  (7332)    5.28 ¦   24.24   612.¦  27.37   698.¦  36.11   802.¦
GP/M30     557. Akpinar Hakan                       68 Würenlos                    1:10.13,8     21.41,2  (2021)    4.21 ¦   19.59   483.¦  22.43   679.¦  27.30   549.¦
GP/M45     652. Baumann Urs                         58 Würenlos                    1:19.28,4     22.21,3  (8040)    4.56 ¦   22.15   543.¦  25.17   685.¦  31.55   733.¦
GP/M65     105. Burkart Charles                     41 Würenlos                    1:39.27,8     33.44,8 (20068)    6.10 ¦   28.18   101.¦  31.22   105.¦  39.46   108.¦
GP/M45     825. Ciprian Peter                       60 Würenlos                    1:22.27,2     25.20,1  (7110)    5.07 ¦   24.32  1001.¦  26.31   911.¦  31.22   652.¦
GP/M30     377. Fässler Philipp                     74 Würenlos                    1:07.43,6     19.11,0  (4166)    4.12 ¦   20.16   545.¦  21.54   486.¦  25.32   247.¦
GP/M40     189. Meier Mathäus                       62 Würenlos                    1:07.50,5     16.20,6  (1388)    4.12 ¦   19.27   174.¦  21.27   186.¦  26.55   214.¦
GP/M30     570. Schoch Pascal                       68 Würenlos                    1:10.28,9     21.56,3  (2594)    4.22 ¦   20.12   533.¦  22.20   583.¦  27.56   634.¦
GP/W45     110. Schwander Gaby                      58 Würenlos                    1:23.47,8     21.31,2  (9545)    5.12 ¦   25.13   174.¦  26.37   115.¦  31.57    77.¦
GP/M45    1343. Schwander Rolf                      60 Würenlos                    1:36.30,4     39.23,3 (21450)    5.59 ¦   29.50  1456.¦  31.02  1369.¦  35.37  1149.¦
GP/M45     660. Unterluggauer Gerry                 57 Würenlos                    1:19.34,6     22.27,5 (16587)    4.56 ¦   22.42   636.¦  25.16   682.¦  31.35   680.¦
GP/M45     204. Würsch Roman                        58 Würenlos                    1:10.26,3     13.19,2  (3714)    4.22 ¦   21.39   430.¦  22.24   234.¦  26.21   108.¦
AG/AW18    195. Alimehaj Anita                      88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     29.17,2     10.01,6 (43541)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     694. Bögli Erika                         66 Wynau                       1:42.08,2     38.13,6 (20044)    6.20 ¦   28.56   653.¦  32.43   703.¦  40.28   706.¦
AG/AM20    DNF  Christen Andreas                    86 Wynau                           -----   gestartet (41081)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     543. Christen Hans                       50 Wynau                       1:38.03,1     39.40,7 (19081)    6.05 ¦   27.22   512.¦  30.54   540.¦  39.46   549.¦
GP/M20     781. Christen Lukas                      84 Wynau                       1:21.19,7     33.19,9 (19082)    5.03 ¦   23.55   857.¦  25.44   780.¦  31.39   737.¦
GP/M55     597. Herzig Ueli                         49 Wynau                       1:45.38,4     47.16,0 (20203)    6.33 ¦   31.16   616.¦  33.35   593.¦  40.46   566.¦
AG/AM18    144. Hildebrand Simon                    87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     23.46,8      8.34,7 (41568)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     322. Hug Hanspeter                       57 Wynau                       1:13.09,8     16.02,7  (2310)    4.32 ¦   20.12   209.¦  23.35   393.¦  29.22   374.¦
AG/AW18    184. Medosch Manuela                     87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     29.02,4      9.46,8 (43597)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55     126. Odermatt Margrit                    47 Wynau                       1:43.11,2     36.09,0 (19348)    6.24 ¦   27.55    92.¦  32.19   124.¦  42.57   137.¦
BG/PW       15. Aebi Celine                         96 Wynigen                        6.40,6      0.45,9 (32001)    4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50       5. Augsburger Peter                    56 Wynigen                       59.35,4      2.50,5  (1024)    3.42 ¦   17.23     5.¦  18.41     3.¦  23.31     3.¦
AG/AM40    343. Glauser Andreas                     48 Wynigen                       27.10,1     11.06,0 (43131)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     198. Hiltbrunner Susanne                 63 Wynigen                     1:23.38,4     19.43,8 (12253)    5.11 ¦   24.40   225.¦  26.36   209.¦  32.21   185.¦
AG/AW18    287. Hirschi Mirjam                      87 Gymnasium Burgdorf            32.39,0     13.23,4 (47332)    6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     548. Luethi Kai                          74 Wynigen                     1:10.05,0     21.32,4  (3404)    4.21 ¦   20.40   660.¦  21.50   473.¦  27.34   560.¦
GP/M45     649. Rueegger Kurt                       60 Wynigen                     1:19.27,0     22.19,9  (9498)    4.56 ¦   22.42   634.¦  24.48   587.¦  31.55   732.¦
GP/W45      71. Schneider Helen                     57 Wynigen                     1:21.15,6     18.59,0 (10573)    5.02 ¦   23.56    90.¦  25.36    67.¦  31.42    70.¦
AG/AM13     50. Schweizer Michael                   93 Wynigen                       22.25,3      3.16,3 (41383)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      28. Wetli Barbara                       59 Wynigen                     1:15.46,0     13.29,4  (6688)    4.42 ¦   22.12    35.¦  24.02    29.¦  29.31    24.¦
AG/AM20    233. Zaugg Andreas Michael               76 Zauggs                        22.50,5      9.26,0 (42473)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     64. Zaugg-Klaey Sandra                  78 Zauggs                        22.50,1      6.44,5 (42474)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1165. Zurflueh Urs                        75 Wynigen                     1:16.42,7     28.10,1  (6736)    4.46 ¦   23.12  1606.¦  24.21  1186.¦  29.08   912.¦
AG/AW20    637. Eggimann Brigitte                   74 Wyssachen                     30.55,4     14.49,8 (46107)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     615. Eggimann Konrad                     80 Wyssachen                   1:18.10,3     30.10,5  (1153)    4.51 ¦   20.10   251.¦  24.34   600.¦  33.25   933.¦
AG/AW16    206. Liechti Marianne                    89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     27.52,2      9.44,7 (43592)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       26. Liechti Susanne                     93 Wyssachen                      6.50,8      1.14,8 (33222)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     72. Loosli Susanna                      88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     25.41,6      6.26,0 (44654)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    360. Niederhauser Karin                  89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     31.23,6     13.16,1 (43604)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       36. Sommer Nicola                       98 Wyssachen                      7.24,5      1.14,1 (31744)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 1153



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.