25. Grand Prix von Bern - nach Ortschaft "T"

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GP/M20      52. Birbaum Pascal                      78 Tafers                      1:00.02,7     12.02,9  (2079)    3.43 ¦   17.52    74.¦  18.51    48.¦  23.18    44.¦
GP/M40     219. Burger Roland                       63 BDO Visura                  1:08.31,9     17.02,0  (2796)    4.15 ¦   19.33   194.¦  21.46   230.¦  27.12   242.¦
GP/M30    2168. Cotting Jean-Pierre                 71 Tafers                      1:26.10,2     37.37,6 (11134)    5.21 ¦   25.06  2230.¦  26.47  2046.¦  34.15  2224.¦
GP/W40     343. Genilloud Pia                       64 Tafers                      1:29.13,1     25.18,5 (16176)    5.32 ¦   26.21   387.¦  27.47   298.¦  35.04   351.¦
GP/W30     807. Schaller Sabine                     76 Tafers                      1:34.55,7     35.21,5 (22324)    5.53 ¦   27.47   807.¦  30.23   843.¦  36.44   757.¦
GP/M40     218. Zurkinden Andreas                   65 Tafers                      1:08.30,7     17.00,8  (2769)    4.15 ¦   19.26   171.¦  21.54   250.¦  27.10   240.¦
GP/M40    1016. De Donno Gianni                     62 Tagelswangen                1:21.15,6     29.45,7  (3127)    5.02 ¦   22.57   909.¦  26.02  1110.¦  32.15  1029.¦
AG/AW40    319. Ehrensperger Olga                   63 Tagelswangen                  30.01,0     12.48,5 (46109)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     979. Stadelmann Gregor                   85 Tägerig                     1:26.15,5     38.15,7 (19445)    5.21 ¦   24.46   964.¦  27.39  1022.¦  33.49   965.¦
GP/W18      41. Gäumann Andrea                      87 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:46.18,7     32.26,9 (21575)    6.36 ¦   29.20    36.¦  33.16    37.¦  43.42    45.¦
AG/AM14    194. Wüthrich Pascal                     92 Tägertschi                    25.06,4      8.50,1 (44590)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     395. Ellenbroek Iris                     61 Tägerwilen                  1:37.54,3     35.37,7 (19100)    6.05 ¦   28.14   380.¦  30.56   389.¦  38.43   402.¦
GP/W50     135. Hubacher Edith                      55 Tägerwilen                  1:32.31,4     25.15,7 (19201)    5.44 ¦   28.01   199.¦  29.32   147.¦  34.58   105.¦
GP/W20     480. Plump Jacqueline                    79 Tamins                      1:34.48,6     40.15,6 (18457)    5.53 ¦   28.34   566.¦  29.52   478.¦  36.21   443.¦
GP/W30    1145. Plump Odette                        76 Tamins                      1:51.48,6     52.14,4 (19359)    6.56 ¦   30.51  1081.¦  36.27  1162.¦  44.29  1153.¦
AG/AW40    451. Geiger Eveline                      56 Tann                          34.19,3     17.06,8 (48121)    7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      31. Imboden Christian                   60 Täsch                       1:02.57,3      5.50,2  (2316)    3.54 ¦   18.36    51.¦  19.54    32.¦  24.26    20.¦
GP/M30    2022. Imboden Hubertus                    71 Täsch                       1:24.30,2     35.57,6 (12278)    5.15 ¦   24.47  2131.¦  26.19  1897.¦  33.23  2036.¦
GP/M20     DNF  Willisch Marco                      77 EFK Runners                   22.28,2        Km 5  (4784)    ---- ¦   22.28   624.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1104. Bichsel Beat                        57 Täuffelen                   1:28.14,7     31.07,6  (6066)    5.29 ¦   24.31   992.¦  28.16  1149.¦  35.26  1126.¦
GP/M30    2101. Diener Daniel                       72 Täuffelen                   1:25.32,0     36.59,4 (12120)    5.18 ¦   24.52  2164.¦  27.40  2283.¦  32.59  1936.¦
GP/M30     967. Glauser Christoph                   74 Täuffelen                   1:14.51,0     26.18,4  (7210)    4.39 ¦   22.40  1381.¦  23.40   939.¦  28.30   764.¦
AG/AM20    577. Jaberg Thomas                       69 Täuffelen                     30.07,5     16.43,0 (43168)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Koller Daniela                      75 Täuffelen                     47.07,1     18.08,7 (50369)   10.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Lempen Anne-Käthi                   48 Täuffelen                     47.07,4     18.09,0 (50411)   10.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     42. Lempen Hans Peter                   44 Täuffelen                     26.07,7      7.40,0 (43198)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Lempen Sybille                      77 Täuffelen                     47.07,6     18.09,2 (50412)   10.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     145. Scherrer Rafter Fiona               75 Täuffelen                   1:18.04,3     18.30,1  (9524)    4.51 ¦   23.26   210.¦  24.40   147.¦  29.56   117.¦
GP/W55     DNF  Amstutz Josiane                     50 Tavannes                      22.14,0        Km 5  (2031)    ---- ¦   22.14     5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      182. Amstutz Stéphanie                   96 Tavannes                       8.18,8      2.24,1 (32005)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     65. Trummer Daniela                     75 Tavannes                      22.51,4      6.45,8 (42296)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      43. Rossinelli Mara                     60 Taverne                     1:17.58,6     15.42,0 (15541)    4.50 ¦   23.50    85.¦  24.41    37.¦  29.26    23.¦
AG/AW20    113. Vogelsang Ursula                    86 Tegerfelden                   24.35,2      8.29,6 (42305)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1622. Baumer Andrea                       67 Tegna                       1:20.37,8     32.05,2 (10038)    5.00 ¦   23.31  1721.¦  25.17  1506.¦  31.48  1642.¦
GP/W40     304. von Wartburg Iris                   64 Tegna                       1:27.58,3     24.03,7  (9698)    5.27 ¦   25.19   295.¦  28.01   325.¦  34.37   319.¦
AG/WW      ---  Aschwanden Cornelia                 69 Tenero                        41.00,8     12.02,4 (50027)    8.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2216. Aschwanden Markus                   68 Tenero                      1:26.43,1     38.10,5 (15018)    5.23 ¦   26.13  2521.¦  27.34  2255.¦  32.55  1918.¦
BG/TW      107. Aschwanden Tatiana                  97 Tenero                         8.45,9      2.16,1 (31011)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     243. Pedrazzini Giacomo                  67 Tenero                      1:05.00,5     16.27,9  (4477)    4.02 ¦   19.22   349.¦  20.30   240.¦  25.07   198.¦
GP/M40    1649. Prospero Graziano                   66 Tenero                      1:32.52,8     41.22,9 (16453)    5.46 ¦   27.00  1682.¦  28.29  1549.¦  37.22  1663.¦
GP/M55      77. Rennis Andrea                       47 Tenero                      1:14.01,0     15.38,6  (3509)    4.35 ¦   21.20    88.¦  23.30    81.¦  29.10    78.¦
GP/M50     285. Santini Fernando                    53 Tenero                      1:16.54,4     20.09,5  (2562)    4.46 ¦   22.08   294.¦  24.01   245.¦  30.44   310.¦
BG/PW      115. Zampieri Anna                       95 Tenero                         7.55,2      2.00,5 (32243)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    217. Escher Elfriede                     59 Termen                        28.26,6     11.14,1 (46112)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    396. Escher Norbert                      51 Termen                        28.28,5     12.24,4 (44132)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1522. Kummer Egon                         66 Termen                      1:29.57,8     38.27,9 (16322)    5.35 ¦   25.41  1497.¦  28.50  1592.¦  35.26  1507.¦
AG/AW40    173. Kuonen Heidi                        66 Termen                        27.44,7     10.32,2 (44319)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     359. Kuonen Marcel                       51 Termen                      1:28.03,7     29.41,3 (16329)    5.28 ¦   25.42   406.¦  27.59   371.¦  34.21   324.¦
GP/M40    1598. Sommer Helmuth                      65 Termen                      1:31.27,1     39.57,2 (16545)    5.40 ¦   25.41  1502.¦  28.50  1590.¦  36.55  1634.¦
GP/M40    1570. Bulloni Luigi                       66 Termine                     1:30.54,8     39.24,9 (19070)    5.38 ¦   27.44  1748.¦  29.01  1615.¦  34.09  1337.¦
GP/W45     506. Stefanovic Mirjana                  59 Territet-Veytaux            1:47.44,7     45.28,1 (14584)    6.41 ¦   28.30   409.¦  35.08   512.¦  44.05   516.¦
GP/M45     768. Stefanovic Predrag                  60 Territet-Veytaux            1:21.30,5     24.23,4  (4636)    5.03 ¦   22.26   581.¦  26.13   853.¦  32.51   837.¦
AG/AW20    174. Date Felizitas                      67 Teufen AR                     25.22,7      9.17,1 (45057)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     671. Date Martin                         63 Teufen AR                   1:16.28,3     24.58,4  (7117)    4.45 ¦   22.28   802.¦  23.56   616.¦  30.03   658.¦
BG/TM       44. Date Raphael                        98 Teufen AR                      7.27,9      1.17,5 (31554)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      194. Date Sarah                          96 Teufen AR                      8.25,5      2.30,8 (32043)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     914. Hirschi Simon                       83 Teufen AR                   1:24.24,9     36.25,1 (22151)    5.14 ¦   23.15   745.¦  26.22   869.¦  34.47  1037.¦
GP/M30    1707. Metzger Iwan                        67 Teufen AR                   1:21.33,6     33.01,0  (9392)    5.04 ¦   22.08  1168.¦  25.17  1510.¦  34.07  2202.¦
AG/AM40    400. Schaerer Urs                        60 Teufenthal AG                 28.37,6     12.33,5 (44471)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1573. Muehlematter Daniel                 72 Teuffenthal BE              1:20.12,7     31.40,1  (4450)    4.59 ¦   22.29  1313.¦  25.32  1624.¦  32.10  1730.¦
AG/AM14     34. Rentsch Joel                        92 Teuffenthal BE                19.32,5      3.16,2 (41589)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    149. Sigrist Kathrin                     81 Teuffenthal BE                25.02,7      8.57,1 (44512)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     142. Gerth Trudi                         58 Thal                        1:25.49,6     23.33,0 (16182)    5.19 ¦   23.52    87.¦  27.22   157.¦  34.34   184.¦
GP/M40     858. Ton Piero                           64 Thal                        1:19.11,0     27.41,1  (3665)    4.55 ¦   22.05   707.¦  24.47   805.¦  32.17  1036.¦
AG/WW      ---  Aepli Heidi                         57 Thalwil                       38.34,8      9.36,4 (50008)    8.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1049. Beck Alex                           71 Thalwil                     1:15.44,0     27.11,4  (5057)    4.42 ¦   22.37  1361.¦  24.04  1090.¦  29.02   891.¦
GP/W30     527. Buczkiewicz Louise                  74 Thalwil                     1:28.57,4     29.23,2 (21079)    5.31 ¦   26.35   618.¦  28.24   567.¦  33.57   451.¦
AG/AW20    707. Eagar Ruth                          74 Thalwil                       32.05,6     16.00,0 (48085)    6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     472. Giezendanner Peter                  66 Thalwil                     1:13.31,6     22.01,7  (4218)    4.34 ¦   21.22   517.¦  23.04   428.¦  29.04   473.¦
GP/M30     378. Glättli Stefan                      70 Thalwil                     1:07.43,7     19.11,1 (16188)    4.12 ¦   19.16   324.¦  21.38   430.¦  26.48   414.¦
GP/M50     680. Gloor Rudolf                        52 Thalwil                     1:27.07,1     30.22,2 (12197)    5.24 ¦   23.45   527.¦  27.27   677.¦  35.53   777.¦
GP/M45    1173. Graf Hans Martin                    61 Thalwil                     1:30.11,7     33.04,6 (14223)    5.36 ¦   25.45  1161.¦  29.12  1241.¦  35.14  1108.¦
AG/WM      ---  Grob Ernst                          41 Thalwil                       38.40,7      8.18,3 (50217)    8.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     872. Güdel Rebekka                       72 Thalwil                     1:37.09,8     37.35,6 (21182)    6.02 ¦   27.35   783.¦  30.31   858.¦  39.03   950.¦
GP/M45     339. Hohl Andreas                        60 Thalwil                     1:13.28,3     16.21,2  (9244)    4.33 ¦   22.07   516.¦  22.54   289.¦  28.26   266.¦
GP/W40     285. Hohl Isabelle                       65 Thalwil                     1:27.15,2     23.20,6 (12261)    5.25 ¦   26.09   369.¦  27.26   273.¦  33.39   250.¦
GP/M40     638. Holenweger Roland                   62 Thalwil                     1:16.01,3     24.31,4  (6282)    4.43 ¦   21.21   510.¦  24.30   745.¦  30.08   678.¦
GP/W18      12. Huber Anja                          87 Thalwil                     1:27.53,5     14.01,7 (11279)    5.27 ¦   24.51    10.¦  27.36    12.¦  35.25    19.¦
GP/M20     726. Huber Markus                        82 Thalwil                     1:20.14,4     32.14,6  (3299)    4.59 ¦   22.35   647.¦  25.04   675.¦  32.34   839.¦
AG/AW20    383. Hüsler Priska                       80 Thalwil                       27.43,9     11.38,3 (46217)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1425. Jeker Dominique                     72 Thalwil                     1:18.57,7     30.25,1  (2326)    4.54 ¦   21.41   986.¦  25.25  1572.¦  31.51  1653.¦
GP/M65      16. Kuster Otto                         41 Thalwil                     1:19.17,3     13.34,3  (7371)    4.55 ¦   23.30    24.¦  25.03    16.¦  30.44    15.¦
AG/AM40    120. Lanz Cuno                           61 Thalwil                       22.44,4      6.40,3 (43197)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     596. Männle Rainer                       64 Thalwil                     1:15.24,2     23.54,3 (14384)    4.41 ¦   22.02   689.¦  23.56   616.¦  29.25   545.¦
AG/AM20    425. Michel David                        77 Thalwil                       25.58,1     12.33,6 (46318)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      72. Neff Ester                          76 Thalwil                     1:13.17,3     13.43,1  (6445)    4.33 ¦   22.19   121.¦  23.24    77.¦  27.34    42.¦
GP/W40     234. Oser Ursula                         66 Thalwil                     1:25.14,5     21.19,9 (14438)    5.17 ¦   24.35   218.¦  27.26   274.¦  33.12   230.¦
AG/AM20    440. Rückstein Bruno                     78 Bömbeli-Speedy                26.15,1     12.50,6 (42517)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     769. Rückstein Bruno                     78 Thalwil                     1:20.59,6     32.59,8 (16485)    5.01 ¦   23.34   794.¦  25.45   782.¦  31.39   736.¦
AG/WW      ---  Ruckstuhl Maria                     45 Thalwil                       37.25,4      8.27,0 (50588)    7.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2667. Scholten Rodders                    69 Thalwil                     1:33.46,4     45.13,8 (21442)    5.49 ¦   26.35  2590.¦  31.03  2803.¦  36.06  2526.¦
GP/M30    1007. Staub Lukas                         71 Thalwil                     1:15.22,2     26.49,6  (4635)    4.41 ¦   22.04  1136.¦  23.57  1042.¦  29.19   964.¦
GP/M40     824. Steinmann Robert                    62 Thalwil                     1:18.36,8     27.06,9  (8611)    4.53 ¦   23.00   916.¦  24.28   733.¦  31.07   847.¦
GP/M45     432. Strebel Thomas A.                   58 Thalwil                     1:15.23,8     18.16,7 (12604)    4.41 ¦   22.03   505.¦  23.55   437.¦  29.25   380.¦
GP/M18      56. Wälti Michel                        87 Thalwil                     1:14.48,1     15.24,0  (7668)    4.38 ¦   22.11    78.¦  23.29    51.¦  29.06    57.¦
GP/W20     604. Weber Romana                        85 Thalwil                     1:39.33,1     45.00,1 (17619)    6.11 ¦   27.02   424.¦  32.14   638.¦  40.16   645.¦
GP/M50       8. Wenger Rene                         56 Thalwil                     1:02.35,3      5.50,4  (1616)    3.53 ¦   18.34    22.¦  19.45     8.¦  24.15     8.¦
GP/M30    1082. Zaugg Daniel                        70 Thalwil                     1:16.00,5     27.27,9  (7707)    4.43 ¦   21.32   924.¦  24.05  1099.¦  30.22  1244.¦
GP/M30     167. Gasser Thomas                       69 Thayngen                    1:03.12,7     14.40,1  (1203)    3.55 ¦   19.03   287.¦  19.55   160.¦  24.13   124.¦
GP/M45     180. Hatt Roland                         60 Thayngen                    1:09.37,4     12.30,3  (1262)    4.19 ¦   19.24   114.¦  21.44   150.¦  28.29   270.¦
GP/M45     674. Liechti Christian                   57 Thayngen                    1:19.47,1     22.40,0 (11381)    4.57 ¦   22.58   691.¦  25.23   702.¦  31.25   659.¦
GP/M60      70. Vogelsanger Alfred                  45 Thayngen                    1:19.35,3     20.01,5  (8649)    4.56 ¦   23.33   103.¦  25.02    66.¦  30.59    56.¦
GP/W30     110. Sieber Mireille                     74 Theilingen                  1:16.13,3     16.39,1  (3615)    4.44 ¦   21.33    85.¦  24.02   110.¦  30.37   156.¦
GP/M30     956. Akeret Eric                         76 Therwil                     1:14.43,4     26.10,8  (4010)    4.38 ¦   22.11  1189.¦  23.30   902.¦  29.01   879.¦
GP/M45     193. Brunner Martin                      57 Therwil                     1:09.58,1     12.51,0  (3093)    4.20 ¦   21.07   335.¦  22.22   230.¦  26.28   113.¦
GP/M40    1603. Buergelin Peter                     66 Therwil                     1:31.34,9     40.05,0  (6101)    5.41 ¦   22.32   811.¦  28.52  1596.¦  40.10  1798.¦
AG/AM60     38. Bühler Manfred                      37 Therwil                       25.50,8      7.23,1 (44087)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65     118. Freuler Niklaus                     41 Therwil                     1:43.00,0     37.17,0 (19123)    6.24 ¦   28.08    97.¦  33.11   122.¦  41.40   122.¦
AG/AM20    524. Gross Oliver                        67 Therwil                       27.55,4     14.30,9 (48143)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     222. Gross Patrick                       72 Therwil                     1:04.33,8     16.01,2  (6235)    4.00 ¦   19.57   470.¦  20.01   173.¦  24.34   147.¦
GP/W40     735. Gugger Tamara                       65 Therwil                     1:45.23,8     41.29,2 (19162)    6.32 ¦   30.06   718.¦  32.58   719.¦  42.19   749.¦
GP/M50     208. Hardegger Juerg                     56 Therwil                     1:14.46,9     18.02,0  (2274)    4.38 ¦   21.24   207.¦  23.40   214.¦  29.42   228.¦
GP/M20     271. Heggendorn Roman                    77 Therwil                     1:10.32,1     22.32,3  (2278)    4.22 ¦   19.25   180.¦  22.05   241.¦  29.01   421.¦
GP/M30    2835. Heimoz Marc                         73 Therwil                     1:39.32,4     50.59,8 (17244)    6.11 ¦   28.32  2854.¦  31.42  2847.¦  39.17  2794.¦
GP/M55     577. Himmelsbach George                  51 Therwil                     1:41.49,3     43.26,9 (20206)    6.19 ¦   29.31   591.¦  32.12   575.¦  40.05   554.¦
GP/W50     252. Himmelsbach Ingrid                  52 Therwil                     1:41.52,0     34.36,3 (20207)    6.19 ¦   29.34   259.¦  32.12   251.¦  40.05   248.¦
GP/M30     197. Hoffmann Daniel                     67 Therwil                     1:03.56,1     15.23,5  (2294)    3.58 ¦   18.37   229.¦  20.17   209.¦  25.00   189.¦
GP/M40     216. Hoffmann Markus                     64 Therwil                     1:08.29,7     16.59,8  (2295)    4.15 ¦   19.44   212.¦  21.38   212.¦  27.07   237.¦
GP/W30     702. Hoffmann Pascale                    69 Therwil                     1:32.34,9     33.00,7 (18244)    5.45 ¦   26.43   643.¦  28.55   648.¦  36.56   783.¦
GP/W30     676. Hotz Monika                         70 Therwil                     1:32.01,4     32.27,2 (14286)    5.43 ¦   26.03   537.¦  29.07   677.¦  36.50   773.¦
GP/M45    1041. Huber Hans-Joerg                    57 Therwil                     1:26.41,6     29.34,5 (14287)    5.23 ¦   25.42  1154.¦  27.27  1063.¦  33.31   928.¦
AG/WM      ---  Imhof Lukas                         70 Therwil                       41.31,8     11.09,4 (50314)    8.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Kurmann Hubert                      49 Therwil                       36.55,9      6.33,5 (50396)    7.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Kurmann Monika                      51 Therwil                       38.24,6      9.26,2 (50397)    8.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    256. Letze Irene                         66 Therwil                       29.05,4     11.52,9 (47078)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      239. Letze Jan                           99 Therwil                        8.59,7      2.49,3 (31652)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Letze Nadine+Letze Dieter           01 Therwil                       11.11,1      3.05,2 (30154)    6.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Letze Vanessa+Letze Irene           01 Therwil                       11.10,5      3.04,6 (30155)    6.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     812. Meier Sonja                         67 Therwil                     1:35.07,4     35.33,2 (21328)    5.54 ¦   29.09   965.¦  29.13   692.¦  36.44   760.¦
GP/M45    1429. Meyer Andreas                       59 Therwil                     1:42.04,3     44.57,2 (16383)    6.20 ¦   27.08  1318.¦  31.08  1373.¦  43.47  1453.¦
AG/WW      ---  Müller Alexandra                    73 Therwil                       42.53,7     13.55,3 (50496)    9.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     241. Nussbaumer Pius                     59 Therwil                     1:11.10,7     14.03,6  (5467)    4.25 ¦   21.39   428.¦  22.23   231.¦  27.08   162.¦
GP/W30     644. Oser Daniela                        76 Therwil                     1:31.22,6     31.48,4 (15483)    5.40 ¦   28.26   879.¦  29.22   707.¦  33.33   401.¦
GP/M60     104. Rieser Josef                        44 Therwil                     1:21.49,2     22.15,4  (7519)    5.05 ¦   23.20    86.¦  25.48    99.¦  32.40   109.¦
GP/M40     373. Schenkel Christoph                  64 Therwil                     1:12.02,4     20.32,5  (5563)    4.28 ¦   20.37   362.¦  22.42   373.¦  28.42   425.¦
AG/AW40     51. Schenkel-Gros Bernadette            63 Therwil                       24.54,9      7.42,4 (44479)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     19. Schenkel Laurent                    94 Therwil                       21.03,6      1.54,6 (42249)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       40. Schenkel Michel                     97 Therwil                        7.26,9      1.16,5 (31729)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    427. Schweizer Gideon                    85 Die fantastischen 4           25.59,7     12.35,2 (45231)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     277. Stadelmann Philipp                  53 Therwil                     1:16.42,5     19.57,6 (10608)    4.45 ¦   22.13   301.¦  24.00   244.¦  30.27   283.¦
GP/M30    1120. Steffen Martin                      70 Therwil                     1:16.16,4     27.43,8  (7623)    4.44 ¦   21.28   898.¦  23.55  1029.¦  30.52  1397.¦
GP/W40     619. Tschudin Claudia                    64 Therwil                     1:37.56,0     34.01,4 (19482)    6.05 ¦   29.02   660.¦  30.53   609.¦  37.59   583.¦
GP/M30     993. Zingg Marcel                        67 Therwil                     1:15.06,3     26.33,7  (5740)    4.40 ¦   21.28   903.¦  23.56  1031.¦  29.41  1058.¦
GP/W45     102. Zingg Veronika                      60 Therwil                     1:23.24,0     21.07,4 (10708)    5.10 ¦   24.40   125.¦  26.25   105.¦  32.17    92.¦
GP/M45     387. Ammann Peter                        61 Thierachern                 1:14.23,7     17.16,6  (3021)    4.37 ¦   21.27   392.¦  23.50   427.¦  29.05   341.¦
GP/M45    1263. Bieri Ruedi                         61 Thierachern                 1:33.15,7     36.08,6 (11065)    5.47 ¦   27.26  1345.¦  29.19  1255.¦  36.29  1217.¦
GP/M40     353. Frei Bruno                          63 Thierachern                 1:11.30,3     20.00,4  (3183)    4.26 ¦   20.40   367.¦  22.25   327.¦  28.24   385.¦
GP/W40     566. Frei-Hofstetter Susanne             66 Thierachern                 1:36.05,4     32.10,8 (19122)    5.58 ¦   29.08   672.¦  30.05   532.¦  36.52   499.¦
AG/WM      ---  Grossenbacher Martin                43 Thierachern                   51.18,6     20.56,2 (50221)   10.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Grossenbacher-Turner Erika          47 Thierachern                   51.18,8     22.20,4 (50222)   10.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W18      27. Hell Jolanda                        88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:39.30,1     25.38,3 (16710)    6.10 ¦   27.57    25.¦  31.31    28.¦  40.00    31.¦
GP/M20     609. Hofer Andreas                       81 Thierachern                 1:18.02,1     30.02,3  (9241)    4.50 ¦   23.39   817.¦  24.54   655.¦  29.27   479.¦
GP/M40     274. Howald Beat                         64 Thierachern                 1:09.47,7     18.17,8  (8297)    4.20 ¦   20.32   346.¦  21.53   247.¦  27.21   265.¦
GP/M30    2615. Hunger Beno                         74 Thierachern                 1:32.35,6     44.03,0 (11288)    5.45 ¦   25.39  2388.¦  29.25  2641.¦  37.31  2687.¦
AG/AW18    212. Jordi Jasmin                        88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     29.48,5     10.32,9 (47247)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    221. Jordi Sabine                        87 Thierachern                   30.03,0     10.47,4 (46235)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      290. Messerli Linda                      98 Thierachern                   10.22,3      3.52,5 (31167)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    357. Pfammatter Cynthia                  89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        31.20,2     13.12,7 (47490)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      92. Roth Simon                          89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:28.46,2     27.30,4 (14755)    5.30 ¦   29.24   121.¦  27.52    86.¦  31.29    60.¦
AG/AM40     46. Roth Thomas                         60 Thierachern                   20.41,7      4.37,6 (41340)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     556. Rubin Simeon                        86 Thierachern                 1:16.46,4     28.46,6  (6510)    4.46 ¦   23.36   802.¦  24.13   547.¦  28.56   411.¦
GP/W30     320. Tschumi Esther                      73 Thierachern                 1:24.05,7     24.31,5 (10644)    5.13 ¦   24.05   280.¦  26.22   295.¦  33.37   416.¦
GP/M30    1428. Tschumi Felix                       71 Thierachern                 1:19.00,2     30.27,6 (11660)    4.54 ¦   24.09  1938.¦  24.57  1396.¦  29.52  1104.¦
GP/M45    1325. Wipf Kurt                           61 Thierachern                 1:35.43,8     38.36,7 (12679)    5.56 ¦   25.21  1114.¦  28.40  1199.¦  41.41  1428.¦
AG/AM40    281. Wolf Marcel                         58 Thierachern                   26.08,6     10.04,5 (44582)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     79. Wolf Monika                         60 Thierachern                   26.09,1      8.56,6 (44583)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2684. Zaugg Stephan                       68 Thierachern                 1:34.06,7     45.34,1 (16631)    5.50 ¦   26.43  2612.¦  28.52  2550.¦  38.30  2754.¦
GP/M20     631. Faria Miguel                        79 Thônex                      1:18.27,0     30.27,2  (6173)    4.52 ¦   22.15   590.¦  25.24   726.¦  30.47   618.¦
GP/M30    2600. Kilcher Marc                        76 Thônex                      1:32.17,9     43.45,3 (17315)    5.44 ¦   27.15  2705.¦  28.03  2394.¦  36.59  2636.¦
GP/M30    1424. Schumacher Stefan                   69 Thônex                      1:18.57,4     30.24,8  (5587)    4.54 ¦   23.04  1550.¦  25.07  1453.¦  30.45  1355.¦
GP/M16     121. Baertschi Sandro                    90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:39.08,2     37.52,4 (19567)    6.09 ¦   32.00   131.¦  31.44   123.¦  35.23   106.¦
AG/AW13     54. Baiutti Milena                      93 Thörigen                      26.34,4      6.42,0 (46021)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W14      12. Barbetta Elena                      93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:37.57,3     17.11,0 (19569)    6.05 ¦   30.31    14.¦  31.45    14.¦  35.39    11.¦
GP/M16      60. Bärtschi Alain Joël                 90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:20.55,9     19.40,1  (9745)    5.01 ¦   25.23    78.¦  25.26    55.¦  30.05    39.¦
AG/AM13    127. Bärtschi Pascal                     94 Thörigen                      25.03,2      5.54,2 (48027)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14      21. Beck Rafael                         92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:22.36,9     19.25,1 (19570)    5.08 ¦   23.58    24.¦  26.04    24.¦  32.33    30.¦
AG/AW16    284. Bieri Martina Verena                90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.15,5     11.08,0 (45395)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     670. Cesari Beatrice                     69 Thörigen                    1:31.55,4     32.21,2 (12097)    5.42 ¦   27.10   706.¦  28.40   611.¦  36.04   692.¦
GP/M30    2111. Cesari Kilian                       67 Thörigen                    1:25.35,2     37.02,6  (4108)    5.19 ¦   23.02  1536.¦  26.33  1970.¦  35.59  2505.¦
GP/W50     200. Friedli Heidi                       52 Thörigen                    1:37.02,0     29.46,3 (19124)    6.01 ¦   27.46   190.¦  31.12   219.¦  38.02   187.¦
AG/AW18    289. Glutz Manuela                       88 Gymnasium Oberaargau          32.40,9     13.25,3 (44646)    6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    283. Grütter Stephan                     91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.01,8     14.45,5 (45451)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    596. Gugger Daniel                       75 Thörigen                      31.04,0     17.39,5 (48147)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    796. Gugger Denise                       79 Thörigen                      34.53,9     18.48,3 (46167)    7.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    213. Günter Elena Jana                   92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.43,5     13.34,1 (45456)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16     114. Günter Lukas                        90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:35.15,3     33.59,5 (19578)    5.55 ¦   30.08   124.¦  30.41   120.¦  34.25   100.¦
AG/AW14    207. Gygax Olivia                        91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.39,8     13.30,4 (45459)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     68. Hofer Daniela                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           24.44,5      7.35,1 (45475)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     501. Hofer Felix                         62 Thörigen                    1:14.01,7     22.31,8  (4296)    4.36 ¦   21.34   578.¦  23.11   450.¦  29.16   513.¦
AG/AW40    145. Hofer Monika                        64 Thörigen                      27.18,4     10.05,9 (48178)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    294. Howald Matthias Andreas             92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.21,4     16.05,1 (45478)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    132. Jenni Jessica  Rea                  91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.26,5     10.17,1 (45494)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       26. Kohler Raphael                      97 Thörigen                       7.18,9      1.08,5 (31638)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     116. Kohler Ursula                       64 Thörigen                    1:19.55,6     16.01,0  (7352)    4.57 ¦   22.43    88.¦  25.13   108.¦  31.58   152.¦
AG/AM16    293. Krummenacher Andy Beat              90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           34.03,9     18.20,4 (45513)    7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    249. Lehmann Cyril                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.53,9     11.37,6 (45521)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    148. Leuenberger Dominik                 93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.32,4      7.23,4 (45526)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     DNF  Maurhofer Julian                    88 Gymnasium Oberaargau          49.54,2       Km 10  (8731)    ---- ¦   22.48    96.¦  27.05   138.¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     91. Maurhofer Selina                    93 Thörigen                      29.17,7      9.25,3 (45159)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    421. Maurhofer Thomas                    60 Thörigen                      29.17,5     13.13,4 (45160)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    415. Ruch Alexandra                      90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.22,3     15.14,8 (45573)    7.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     941. Schär Peter                         56 Thörigen                    1:36.53,7     40.08,8 (19399)    6.01 ¦   31.10  1055.¦  30.00   906.¦  35.42   771.¦
GP/M16      51. Schär Sven                          89 Thörigen                    1:19.31,2     18.15,4 (12522)    4.56 ¦   22.55    50.¦  25.09    50.¦  31.26    58.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schertenleib Tanja                  90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           41.51,3     12.52,9 (50890)    8.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    650. Schmid Karin                        73 Thörigen                      31.01,5     14.55,9 (45224)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    133. Siegenthaler Adrian                 91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           22.46,7      6.30,4 (45604)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13    100. Stalder Celine                      93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.20,7     10.28,3 (45611)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     615. Staub Ulrich                        50 Thörigen                    1:51.35,5     53.13,1 (20486)    6.56 ¦   30.30   609.¦  35.58   619.¦  45.06   618.¦
AG/AW14    136. Staude Nadine                       92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.35,9     10.26,5 (45612)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     248. Wyttenbach Christine                60 Thörigen                    1:31.14,4     28.57,8 (17654)    5.40 ¦   25.39   202.¦  28.44   245.¦  36.51   317.¦
GP/M16     122. Wyttenbach Daniel                   90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:39.58,5     38.42,7 (19599)    6.12 ¦   31.59   130.¦  31.44   122.¦  36.14   109.¦
GP/M45     137. Brand Roland                        59 Thörishaus                  1:08.25,2     11.18,1  (2099)    4.15 ¦   20.12   209.¦  21.31   136.¦  26.40   127.¦
AG/WW      ---  Burri Monika                        54 Thörishaus                    38.23,6      9.25,2 (50110)    8.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     895. Djokic Radisa                       83 Thörishaus                  1:23.47,6     35.47,8 (21114)    5.12 ¦   25.03   998.¦  27.04   960.¦  31.39   739.¦
GP/M60     246. Haldemann Fritz                     46 Thörishaus                  1:33.03,4     33.29,6 (16218)    5.46 ¦   26.38   241.¦  29.00   235.¦  37.25   255.¦
AG/AM16    270. Heiniger Isaac                      89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     28.28,8     12.45,3 (48581)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    197. Hlawna Sonja                        67 Thörishaus                    25.44,3      9.38,7 (42919)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    321. Jost Beatrice                       83 Thörishaus                    27.02,3     10.56,7 (43174)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     955. Jost Fabian                         81 Berufsschule für Diätköch   1:25.31,7     37.31,9 (10312)    5.18 ¦   25.38  1048.¦  27.15   978.¦  32.38   845.¦
GP/M40     869. Klaus Hugo                          63 Thörishaus                  1:19.16,1     27.46,2 (12325)    4.55 ¦   22.47   871.¦  25.13   913.¦  31.14   869.¦
GP/M20     872. Leemann Adrian                      80 Thörishaus                  1:23.24,1     35.24,3 (22213)    5.10 ¦   24.26   914.¦  26.38   903.¦  32.19   810.¦
GP/W40     658. Leuenbeger Elvira                   63 Thörishaus                  1:39.33,6     35.39,0 (18352)    6.11 ¦   29.16   681.¦  31.35   656.¦  38.40   634.¦
GP/M50     535. Leuenberger Richard                 56 Thörishaus                  1:23.25,6     26.40,7 (11379)    5.11 ¦   24.09   579.¦  25.56   473.¦  33.19   554.¦
GP/W45     165. Rouiller Helene                     58 Thörishaus                  1:26.54,4     24.37,8 (13545)    5.24 ¦   25.57   227.¦  27.25   161.¦  33.31   142.¦
GP/M18     130. Spycher Marcel                      88 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:24.29,0     25.04,9 (22429)    5.14 ¦   25.18   159.¦  27.52   151.¦  31.17    97.¦
AG/AW20    424. Spycher Stephanie                   85 Thörishaus                    28.17,2     12.11,6 (48377)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     134. Ströbel Marianne                    64 Thörishaus                  1:21.02,2     17.07,6  (5645)    5.02 ¦   24.23   205.¦  25.15   110.¦  31.22   123.¦
GP/M30     450. Stroebel Andre                      68 Thörishaus                  1:08.42,3     20.09,7  (2665)    4.16 ¦   20.20   565.¦  21.46   460.¦  26.35   374.¦
BG/TM      163. Stroebel Olivier                    99 Thörishaus                     8.28,0      2.17,6 (31757)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      120. Stroebel Yannick                    96 Thörishaus                     7.16,7      1.35,4 (32714)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     140. Thalmann Ferdinand                  49 Thörishaus                  1:17.31,6     19.09,2  (7646)    4.49 ¦   22.00   124.¦  24.41   152.¦  30.49   151.¦
AG/WW      ---  Thüler Käthi                        45 Thörishaus                    39.01,8     10.03,4 (50722)    8.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Winkelmann Elsbeth                  50 Thörishaus                    38.22,9      9.24,5 (50781)    8.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      99. Wittwer Willi                       37 Thörishaus                  1:38.42,7     32.59,7 (17647)    6.08 ¦   27.08    77.¦  31.52   112.¦  39.42   106.¦
GP/M55      50. Aebersold Kurt                      49 Thun                        1:12.27,4     14.05,0  (3012)    4.30 ¦   20.33    45.¦  23.07    58.¦  28.46    61.¦
GP/M50     820. Allenbach Daniel                    53 Thun                        1:31.31,1     34.46,2 (11016)    5.41 ¦   25.13   727.¦  28.18   771.¦  38.00   907.¦
BG/KW      183. Amacher Nadine                      94 Thun                           8.20,0      2.44,0 (33008)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    105. Amacher Silvia                      63 Thun                          26.35,2      9.22,7 (43012)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2492. Anderegg Valentin                   72 Thun                        1:30.22,5     41.49,9 (13742)    5.36 ¦   25.53  2450.¦  28.03  2399.¦  36.25  2569.¦
GP/W40      20. Arnoux Kathrin                      62 Thun                        1:12.40,3      8.45,7  (3028)    4.30 ¦   20.32    14.¦  22.56    18.¦  29.11    33.¦
AG/WW      ---  Ayer Janine                         79 Thun                          38.25,9      9.27,5 (50029)    8.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Bacher Therese                      60 Thun                          47.03,9     18.05,5 (50030)   10.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     542. Bachmann Heidi                      68 Thun                        1:29.17,6     29.43,4 (13039)    5.32 ¦   26.22   573.¦  28.06   524.¦  34.48   558.¦
GP/M30    2941. Baenziger Urs                       73 Thun                        1:50.01,8   1:01.29,2  (7035)    6.50 ¦   30.01  2927.¦  34.28  2937.¦  45.31  2950.¦
GP/M30    2096. Bähler Peter                        74 Thun                        1:25.29,5     36.56,9 (21028)    5.18 ¦   24.43  2107.¦  27.14  2180.¦  33.31  2067.¦
AG/AM18    138. Bangerter Andreas                   88 Thun                          23.37,3      8.25,2 (43025)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      90. Bangerter Barbara                   57 Thun                        1:22.23,3     20.06,7  (5046)    5.07 ¦   23.35    71.¦  26.16    97.¦  32.31    98.¦
GP/M60     300. Bärtschi Peter                      42 Thun                        1:39.11,0     39.37,2 (17026)    6.09 ¦   27.32   279.¦  31.13   301.¦  40.24   311.¦
AG/AW14     51. Baudraz Aurore                      91 Thun                          23.59,6      6.50,2 (43027)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     787. Baudraz Christiane                  65 Thun                        1:53.07,8     49.13,2 (22016)    7.01 ¦   34.28   804.¦  36.37   790.¦  42.01   746.¦
GP/M40    1440. Baudraz Pierre-Alain                62 Thun                        1:28.20,5     36.50,6 (12034)    5.29 ¦   25.01  1395.¦  28.35  1560.¦  34.43  1409.¦
GP/M30    1643. Baumann Beat                        72 Thun                        1:20.47,9     32.15,3  (9038)    5.01 ¦   23.51  1827.¦  25.40  1674.¦  31.15  1494.¦
AG/AM40    330. Baumann Markus                      58 Thun                          26.58,5     10.54,4 (43028)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Beck Erika                          55 Thun                          42.11,5     13.13,1 (50051)    8.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     851. Benz Franziska                      69 Thun                        1:36.28,8     36.54,6 (18038)    5.59 ¦   28.41   912.¦  30.33   861.¦  37.14   813.¦
AG/AW20    309. Berger Barbara                      76 Thun                          26.58,3     10.52,7 (48032)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1406. Berger Christian                    60 Thun                        1:40.07,2     43.00,1  (9046)    6.13 ¦   27.38  1357.¦  32.46  1431.¦  39.42  1373.¦
GP/M40    1481. Berlemann Ulrich                    63 Thun                        1:29.06,2     37.36,3 (13071)    5.32 ¦   25.59  1548.¦  27.56  1449.¦  35.10  1466.¦
AG/AW18    346. Bernet Rahel                        88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     37.41,2     18.25,6 (43545)    8.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1737. Bigler Erich                        64 Thun                        1:36.16,1     44.46,2 (17057)    5.58 ¦   28.19  1779.¦  29.24  1661.¦  38.31  1727.¦
GP/M50    1045. Binz Andreas                        55 Thun                        1:50.08,3     53.23,4  (7061)    6.50 ¦   31.32  1059.¦  35.23  1051.¦  43.12  1034.¦
GP/M45     495. Bircher Othmar                      59 Thun                        1:16.43,2     19.36,1  (4060)    4.46 ¦   22.28   586.¦  24.28   528.¦  29.46   429.¦
GP/M50     924. Bischoff Kurt                       52 Thun                        1:35.53,2     39.08,3 (16040)    5.57 ¦   26.54   889.¦  30.17   930.¦  38.40   936.¦
GP/W20     509. Blaser Simone                       78 Thun                        1:35.55,4     41.22,4 (16041)    5.57 ¦   26.47   393.¦  31.24   591.¦  37.43   522.¦
GP/W20      62. Bracher Barbara                     80 Thun                        1:15.04,8     20.31,8  (5092)    4.39 ¦   21.54    71.¦  23.41    59.¦  29.29    62.¦
GP/M40    1019. Bruegger Martin                     63 Thun                        1:21.18,8     29.48,9  (6094)    5.03 ¦   23.07   950.¦  25.24   955.¦  32.47  1123.¦
GP/M30    1905. Brügger Alexander                   74 Thun                        1:23.20,0     34.47,4  (8092)    5.10 ¦   23.20  1642.¦  26.30  1957.¦  33.29  2055.¦
AG/AW16    146. Brunner Flurina                     89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        26.25,9      8.18,4 (47502)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      104. Brunner Marc                        96 Thun                           7.11,6      1.30,3 (32526)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      264. Brunner Philippe                    98 Thun                           9.13,1      3.02,7 (31536)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     371. Brunner Reinhard                    47 Thun                        1:28.47,9     30.25,5 (12074)    5.31 ¦   24.55   345.¦  27.40   348.¦  36.12   405.¦
GP/M40     473. Brunner Ruedi                       65 Thun                        1:13.32,0     22.02,1  (2110)    4.34 ¦   19.46   219.¦  23.03   426.¦  30.42   772.¦
GP/W30     656. Buchser Fabienne                    68 Thun                        1:31.38,4     32.04,2 (18074)    5.41 ¦   25.21   432.¦  28.24   569.¦  37.52   867.¦
AG/AM20    237. Buergisser Roman                    67 Thun                          22.53,8      9.29,3 (42051)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    338. Catani Piero                        59 Thun                          27.05,8     11.01,7 (44103)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      88. Chavanne Patrice                    89 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:28.29,9     27.14,1 (12723)    5.29 ¦   26.28    91.¦  27.21    82.¦  34.40   101.¦
BG/TW      321. Christen Dana                       97 Thun                          10.55,2      4.25,4 (31053)    6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     192. Christen Martin                     75 Thun                        1:03.48,1     15.15,5  (1122)    3.57 ¦   17.28    90.¦  21.01   316.¦  25.19   219.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Christen Nicola+Martin Christen     00 Thun                           8.24,8      0.18,9 (30056)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     403. Cordes Nicole                       70 Thun                        1:26.10,1     26.35,9 (15116)    5.21 ¦   24.49   367.¦  27.25   430.¦  33.54   444.¦
GP/M55     277. Cordes Rudolf                       49 Thun                        1:24.12,1     25.49,7 (13150)    5.13 ¦   25.12   372.¦  26.36   283.¦  32.23   233.¦
GP/M30    1733. Daeppen Herbert                     67 Thun                        1:21.46,3     33.13,7  (5141)    5.04 ¦   23.08  1578.¦  26.15  1881.¦  32.22  1779.¦
GP/W40      23. Dähler  Barbara                     66 Thun                        1:13.03,5      9.08,9  (3125)    4.32 ¦   21.00    19.¦  23.08    26.¦  28.54    24.¦
AG/AM20    119. Dähler Stefan                       67 Thun                          20.33,7      7.09,2 (41089)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     440. Dederichs Andreas                   64 Thun                        1:13.10,3     21.40,4  (4123)    4.32 ¦   21.44   620.¦  23.26   509.¦  27.58   333.¦
AG/AW20    395. Duerig Claudia                      82 Thun                          27.57,2     11.51,6 (44119)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1189. Dürrenmatt Peter                    77 Thun                        1:36.30,7     48.30,9 (18126)    5.59 ¦   29.20  1241.¦  31.23  1213.¦  35.46  1091.¦
GP/W30     301. Eberhard Barbara                    76 Thun                        1:23.31,6     23.57,4 (15147)    5.11 ¦   24.49   364.¦  26.15   282.¦  32.27   290.¦
GP/M18     155. Eggler Sascha                       88 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:28.29,4     29.05,3 (16667)    5.29 ¦   26.28   182.¦  27.21   142.¦  34.39   138.¦
GP/M40    1822. Egloff Peter                        64 Thun                        1:42.05,6     50.35,7 (14163)    6.20 ¦   29.02  1825.¦  32.59  1844.¦  40.03  1795.¦
GP/M30    2579. Elsasser Andreas                    67 Thun                        1:31.44,7     43.12,1  (6162)    5.42 ¦   24.53  2171.¦  29.29  2653.¦  37.22  2675.¦
GP/M16      79. Eugster Amadeo                      89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:27.05,0     25.49,2 (16708)    5.24 ¦   25.42    83.¦  27.41    83.¦  33.41    89.¦
GP/M20    1240. Fankhauser Cédric                   84 Thun                        1:44.55,9     56.56,1  (9150)    6.31 ¦   25.28  1036.¦  35.41  1259.¦  43.45  1240.¦
GP/M30    1373. Fankhauser Juerg                    68 Thun                        1:18.30,3     29.57,7  (9152)    4.52 ¦   23.11  1595.¦  24.38  1277.¦  30.40  1333.¦
GP/M20     927. Ferrari Marc                        77 Thun                        1:24.49,8     36.50,0 (12150)    5.16 ¦   24.55   979.¦  27.04   961.¦  32.49   864.¦
GP/M30    2358. Forcella Marco                      72 Thun                        1:28.23,8     39.51,2 (16157)    5.29 ¦   27.11  2698.¦  27.49  2332.¦  33.23  2035.¦
AG/WW      ---  Frey Maja                           57 Thun                          37.38,8      8.40,4 (50177)    8.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     349. Fuchs Franziska                     66 Thun                        1:29.32,8     25.38,2 (13228)    5.33 ¦   24.23   202.¦  28.26   362.¦  36.42   479.¦
BG/KM       69. Fuster Tino                         93 Thun                           6.57,4      1.19,2 (33113)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     228. Gaeumann Miriam                     82 Thun                        1:24.56,9     30.23,9 (16173)    5.16 ¦   24.03   167.¦  26.45   217.¦  34.08   315.¦
GP/M20    1182. Gaeumann Thomas                     80 Thun                        1:35.16,6     47.16,8 (19128)    5.55 ¦   28.44  1226.¦  30.41  1199.¦  35.50  1095.¦
GP/M55     565. Gaeumann Walter                     51 Thun                        1:40.30,8     42.08,4 (10210)    6.14 ¦   24.29   303.¦  29.28   466.¦  46.33   625.¦
GP/W40     339. Gafner Ana                          65 Thun                        1:29.03,1     25.08,5 (20136)    5.32 ¦   26.42   420.¦  27.57   320.¦  34.22   304.¦
GP/M45    1468. Gafner René                         57 Thun                        1:52.57,3     55.50,2 (22109)    7.01 ¦   34.02  1486.¦  35.17  1463.¦  43.37  1450.¦
AG/AW18    307. Gafner Sabrina                      88 Berufsschule des Detailha     33.57,6     14.42,0 (46650)    7.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     108. Gammeter Alexandra                  79 Thun                        1:19.40,3     25.07,3  (5208)    4.57 ¦   22.26    88.¦  25.18   115.¦  31.54   158.¦
GP/W40     666. Gäumann Theres                      63 Thun                        1:40.04,8     36.10,2 (19136)    6.13 ¦   28.43   640.¦  32.16   690.¦  39.04   650.¦
GP/M20     321. Gempeler Patrick                    79 Thun                        1:12.00,7     24.00,9  (5216)    4.28 ¦   20.48   346.¦  22.53   343.¦  28.18   338.¦
GP/M20     160. Genna Mario                         80 Thun                        1:06.41,0     18.41,2  (1210)    4.08 ¦   18.52   139.¦  21.02   159.¦  26.46   212.¦
GP/M20      93. Genna Sandro Gian                   81 Thun                        1:02.50,5     14.50,7  (1211)    3.54 ¦   18.26   110.¦  19.51    91.¦  24.33    82.¦
GP/M50     683. Gerber Beat                         54 Thun                        1:27.12,3     30.27,4  (8199)    5.25 ¦   24.39   651.¦  27.36   694.¦  34.56   716.¦
AG/AW16     53. Gerber Julia                        89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        23.17,7      5.10,2 (43529)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      98. Gerber Matthias                     77 Thun                        1:03.16,3     15.16,5  (1214)    3.55 ¦   18.00    82.¦  20.08   106.¦  25.08   117.¦
GP/M30     573. Gerig Raymund                       72 Thun                        1:10.30,3     21.57,7  (3209)    4.22 ¦   21.14   822.¦  22.27   611.¦  26.48   414.¦
GP/M20     689. Gertsch Jürg                        84 Thun                        1:19.25,5     31.25,7 (17194)    4.56 ¦   22.34   645.¦  25.07   681.¦  31.43   747.¦
GP/W30      22. Gilomen Anja                        71 Thun                        1:07.46,9      8.12,7  (2230)    4.12 ¦   19.44    24.¦  21.28    24.¦  26.34    26.¦
AG/AW16    258. Glauser Magdalena                   89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        28.49,5     10.42,0 (47483)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     518. Gottschalk Hanna                    83 Thun                        1:36.16,0     41.43,0 (19149)    5.58 ¦   29.31   644.¦  30.50   550.¦  35.54   411.¦
GP/M20    1109. Graber Marco                        81 Thun                        1:30.53,4     42.53,6 (16194)    5.38 ¦   26.49  1152.¦  29.04  1131.¦  34.59  1054.¦
GP/M45    1400. Grossniklaus Hans-Jürg              60 Thun                        1:39.47,3     42.40,2 (12213)    6.12 ¦   25.51  1181.¦  32.29  1428.¦  41.26  1423.¦
AG/AM20    588. Gruber Stefan                       84 Gewerblich-industrielle B     30.28,9     17.04,4 (47241)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    180. Gruetter Maia                       57 Thun                          27.49,9     10.37,4 (45088)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Grunder Annik+Grunder Bruno         01 Thun                          10.55,9      2.50,0 (30097)    6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Grunder Noemi+Hadorn Jacqueline     99 Thun                          13.35,8      5.29,9 (30098)    8.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     295. Grundisch Nicolas                   72 Thun                        1:06.13,5     17.40,9  (1242)    4.06 ¦   19.02   286.¦  20.16   206.¦  26.54   430.¦
GP/M18     165. Gullà Francesco                     88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch   1:29.53,7     30.29,6 (21586)    5.35 ¦   25.19   160.¦  28.29   164.¦  36.04   158.¦
GP/W50     202. Gyger Brigitte                      55 Thun                        1:37.08,6     29.52,9 (18209)    6.02 ¦   27.40   184.¦  30.39   201.¦  38.48   204.¦
GP/M20    1050. Gyger Marco                         79 Thun                        1:28.16,7     40.16,9 (12223)    5.29 ¦   27.17  1173.¦  27.48  1038.¦  33.10   905.¦
GP/M65     131. Hadorn Niklaus                      38 Thun                        1:49.09,5     43.26,5 (20002)    6.46 ¦   30.34   128.¦  34.33   132.¦  44.01   132.¦
GP/M30    1129. Hadorn Samuel                       67 Thun                        1:16.21,4     27.48,8  (6004)    4.44 ¦   22.30  1319.¦  23.57  1043.¦  29.53  1107.¦
GP/M40    1271. Haenni Erich                        65 Thun                        1:25.15,0     33.45,1 (10241)    5.17 ¦   24.57  1379.¦  27.21  1375.¦  32.56  1149.¦
AG/WW      ---  Heiniger Heidi                      61 Thun                          47.01,5     18.03,1 (50273)   10.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     772. Hellmüller Beat                     57 Thun                        1:21.33,6     24.26,5 (15271)    5.04 ¦   23.29   786.¦  27.12  1020.¦  30.52   586.¦
GP/M30    2938. Hett Robert                         70 Thun                        1:48.55,2   1:00.22,6  (8266)    6.46 ¦   26.44  2614.¦  35.59  2954.¦  46.11  2953.¦
GP/W18      23. Hochuli Marietta                    88 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld      1:37.17,2     23.25,4 (10724)    6.02 ¦   26.40    16.¦  30.03    22.¦  40.32    36.¦
GP/M20    1118. Hofer Christoph                     81 Thun                        1:31.22,8     43.23,0 (20210)    5.40 ¦   27.02  1160.¦  27.31  1008.¦  36.49  1133.¦
GP/M18      10. Hofer Jean-Luc                      87 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch   1:05.56,5      6.32,4  (1672)    4.05 ¦   18.14     7.¦  21.03    10.¦  26.38    15.¦
GP/W30      83. Hoffmann Simone                     73 Thun                        1:14.26,5     14.52,3  (4298)    4.37 ¦   21.34    86.¦  23.43    87.¦  29.09    92.¦
GP/W30     956. Hosner Andrea                       74 Thun                        1:39.49,4     40.15,2 (16254)    6.12 ¦   27.52   818.¦  32.06   999.¦  39.49  1005.¦
GP/M45     820. Hostettler Andreas                  61 Thun                        1:22.22,1     25.15,0 (11278)    5.07 ¦   22.49   653.¦  25.44   763.¦  33.48   961.¦
BG/TM       66. Hostettler Raffael                  98 Thun                           7.40,6      1.30,2 (31615)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      201. Hostettler Rebecca                  96 Thun                           8.30,2      2.35,5 (32090)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     458. Huber Klaus                         63 Thun                        1:13.22,2     21.52,3  (4312)    4.33 ¦   21.27   544.¦  23.19   486.¦  28.35   408.¦
GP/M40    1070. Huber Martin                        66 Thun                        1:22.06,5     30.36,6  (7289)    5.06 ¦   24.23  1274.¦  25.32   983.¦  32.11  1018.¦
AG/AW18     39. Huser Andrea                        88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        24.06,1      4.50,5 (42395)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      79. Jabas Yannick                       79 Thun                        1:02.08,5     14.08,7  (1286)    3.51 ¦   17.41    68.¦  19.43    85.¦  24.43    88.¦
GP/M30    1881. Jacobi Thomas                       68 Thun                        1:23.06,6     34.34,0 (14305)    5.09 ¦   23.45  1796.¦  26.07  1837.¦  33.13  1987.¦
BG/PW      306. Jahn Lena                           96 Thun                           9.33,3      3.38,6 (32095)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     181. Joder Christa                       77 Thun                        1:23.12,1     28.39,1 (14311)    5.10 ¦   24.14   192.¦  26.37   208.¦  32.20   182.¦
AG/AW18     32. Joss Dorothee                       88 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        23.30,9      4.15,3 (42387)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      223. Julier Céline                       98 Thun                           9.38,0      3.08,2 (31125)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Julier Nicolas+Fuchs Franziska      00 Thun                           9.54,6      1.48,7 (30127)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1261. Kalbermatter Thomas                 73 Turnverein Jegenstorf B     1:17.37,3     29.04,7 (11741)    4.49 ¦   22.43  1400.¦  24.45  1325.¦  30.08  1179.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kammer Susanne                      71 Thun                          43.03,1     14.04,7 (50341)    9.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      78. Kämpfer Sarah                       82 Thun                        1:16.36,2     22.03,2 (19247)    4.45 ¦   23.29   127.¦  23.59    68.¦  29.06    54.¦
GP/M45    1445. Karolin Werner                      57 Thun                        1:45.36,0     48.28,9 (21242)    6.33 ¦   29.11  1441.¦  33.38  1447.¦  42.46  1444.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kartal Selda                        74 Thun                          40.22,8     11.24,4 (50345)    8.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2670. Keller Urs                          69 Thun                        1:33.50,3     45.17,7 (11328)    5.49 ¦   24.30  2038.¦  28.26  2472.¦  40.53  2865.¦
AG/AW20    643. Kiener Barbara                      72 Thun                          30.58,6     14.53,0 (46252)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     99. Kiener Ruedi                        53 Thun                          22.23,3      6.19,2 (42156)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     58. Kindler Lukas                       88 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        20.41,9      5.29,8 (42389)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2503. Kirisits Thomas                     68 Thun                        1:30.30,0     41.57,4 (17316)    5.37 ¦   25.31  2346.¦  28.03  2397.¦  36.55  2619.¦
GP/M20     357. Kobel Peter                         83 Thun                        1:12.45,3     24.45,5  (5355)    4.31 ¦   21.39   482.¦  22.51   334.¦  28.14   331.¦
AG/AM18    226. Kolbowicz Martin Jan                88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     39.23,4     24.11,3 (47605)    8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2590. Krähenbühl Bruno                    69 Thun                        1:32.04,7     43.32,1 (13367)    5.43 ¦   25.31  2349.¦  28.21  2462.¦  38.11  2736.¦
GP/M30    1331. Krähenbühl Peter                    70 PostMail Bern               1:18.13,0     29.40,4  (7358)    4.51 ¦   22.54  1477.¦  25.13  1489.¦  30.05  1164.¦
GP/M30    1399. Kratzer Christoph                   74 Thun                        1:18.45,4     30.12,8  (8354)    4.53 ¦   23.12  1609.¦  24.30  1229.¦  31.01  1436.¦
GP/M30    1060. Krebs Adrian                        71 Thun                        1:15.49,6     27.17,0  (8355)    4.42 ¦   23.23  1659.¦  23.36   924.¦  28.49   838.¦
AG/AW40     70. Krebs Elisabeth                     58 Thun                          25.41,0      8.28,5 (44308)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    145. Kübler Tobias                       88 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        23.49,2      8.37,1 (42390)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     82. Küchler Sebastian                   89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        21.05,3      5.21,8 (41553)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     495. Kuenzle Urs                         62 Thun                        1:13.59,0     22.29,1  (3370)    4.35 ¦   21.21   506.¦  23.30   518.¦  29.07   486.¦
GP/M30    2758. Kuenzli Rolf                        69 Thun                        1:36.12,3     47.39,7 (16317)    5.58 ¦   27.43  2780.¦  31.30  2832.¦  36.58  2627.¦
AG/AM20    284. Kuhn Claude                         78 Thun                          23.40,1     10.15,6 (43193)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     241. Kummer Hansjürg                     55 Thun                        1:15.46,5     19.01,6  (4373)    4.42 ¦   21.11   180.¦  24.01   246.¦  30.33   292.¦
GP/M30     841. Kunz Martin                         67 Thun                        1:13.37,5     25.04,9  (1343)    4.34 ¦   19.33   385.¦  23.25   870.¦  30.38  1323.¦
GP/W20     236. Lanz Karin                          78 Thun                        1:25.19,3     30.46,3  (7374)    5.18 ¦   24.00   164.¦  26.35   202.¦  34.43   346.¦
GP/M55     501. Lauener Hans                        49 Thun                        1:35.00,4     36.38,0 (17348)    5.54 ¦   28.06   552.¦  30.04   506.¦  36.49   444.¦
GP/W55      79. Lauener Marie-Louise                49 Thun                        1:34.19,5     27.17,3 (17349)    5.51 ¦   27.26    85.¦  29.52    82.¦  37.00    75.¦
AG/AW20    514. Leutert Simone                      85 Thun                          29.16,0     13.10,4 (46287)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     418. Linder Peter                        54 Thun                        1:20.35,1     23.50,2  (8384)    5.00 ¦   22.48   385.¦  25.07   372.¦  32.39   493.¦
GP/W60      23. Loibner Vreni                       42 Thun                        1:35.25,9     25.55,7 (14365)    5.55 ¦   27.31    24.¦  30.00    22.¦  37.53    26.¦
AG/WW      ---  Losenegger Sybille                  40 Thun                          46.46,4     17.48,0 (50431)    9.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W18      28. Mäder Anja                          88 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:39.40,8     25.49,0  (9713)    6.11 ¦   26.03    15.¦  33.05    35.¦  40.32    35.¦
AG/AM40    471. Manazza Leandro                     55 Thun                          31.30,9     15.26,8 (48241)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1728. Marthaler Marc                      76 Thun                        1:21.43,5     33.10,9  (5418)    5.04 ¦   23.14  1620.¦  25.56  1765.¦  32.33  1827.¦
GP/M30    2514. Marti  Andre                        72 Thun                        1:30.42,4     42.09,8 (17374)    5.38 ¦   25.10  2246.¦  28.29  2482.¦  37.03  2646.¦
GP/M30     708. Marti Urs                           67 Thun                        1:12.12,8     23.40,2  (4418)    4.29 ¦   20.25   584.¦  23.00   755.¦  28.46   826.¦
GP/M45     679. Masero Willi                        61 Mobiliar 8                  1:19.54,8     22.47,7  (7426)    4.57 ¦   22.15   544.¦  25.07   655.¦  32.32   801.¦
GP/M30    1867. Mattle Daniel                       74 Thun                        1:23.02,1     34.29,5 (12399)    5.09 ¦   24.37  2076.¦  25.20  1538.¦  33.03  1947.¦
GP/W20      93. Meer Cécile                         81 Thun                        1:18.47,2     24.14,2  (7434)    4.53 ¦   22.05    77.¦  25.16   113.¦  31.25   125.¦
AG/AW20    491. Meister Christina                   70 Thun                          29.02,8     12.57,2 (46309)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    206. Meister Kurt                        70 Thun                          22.19,3      8.54,8 (46310)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     148. Messerli Annemarie                  56 Thun                        1:33.27,1     26.11,4 (14403)    5.48 ¦   26.30   125.¦  29.37   153.¦  37.19   163.¦
AG/AW20    494. Messerli Catherine                  81 Thun                          29.03,1     12.57,5 (47087)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     940. Mischler Andreas                    56 Thun                        1:36.46,4     40.01,5 (22241)    6.00 ¦   28.20   976.¦  31.02   962.¦  37.23   875.¦
GP/M30      81. Monti Di Sopra Fabrice              71 Thun                          59.42,7     11.10,1  (1400)    3.42 ¦   17.22    82.¦  18.42    65.¦  23.37    95.¦
GP/W16      32. Moser Mirjam                        89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:33.16,6     15.39,7 (22447)    5.47 ¦   31.12    52.¦  29.32    32.¦  32.31    10.¦
GP/W30     487. Moser Rahel                         73 Thun                        1:28.02,8     28.28,6 (12423)    5.28 ¦   26.00   527.¦  27.57   499.¦  34.04   471.¦
GP/M30     484. Moser Stefan                        70 Thun                        1:09.12,5     20.39,9  (2456)    4.18 ¦   19.47   427.¦  22.02   512.¦  27.22   521.¦
AG/AM40    266. Mosimann Werner                     64 Thun                          25.50,8      9.46,7 (48270)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      77. Muehlemann Carmen                   78 Thun                        1:16.26,6     21.53,6  (5449)    4.45 ¦   21.25    61.¦  23.52    65.¦  31.08   117.¦
AG/WW      ---  Mühlemann Beatrice                  71 Thun                          40.33,9     11.35,5 (50494)    8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     275. Mühlemann Gerhard                   61 Thun                        1:12.05,4     14.58,3  (3447)    4.28 ¦   20.17   221.¦  22.49   284.¦  28.58   327.¦
BG/PM      176. Mühlemann Ramon                     96 Thun                           7.39,2      1.57,9 (32644)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      185. Mühlemann Sascha                    94 Thun                           8.05,7      2.27,5 (33248)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2753. Müller John                         76 Thun                        1:36.00,3     47.27,7 (15461)    5.57 ¦   27.32  2750.¦  30.29  2757.¦  37.58  2722.¦
GP/M14      19. Mussi Sandro                        91 Thun                        1:22.04,9     18.53,1 (20350)    5.06 ¦   24.40    28.¦  25.31    17.¦  31.52    21.¦
GP/W40     657. Mussi Ursula                        64 Thun                        1:39.33,1     35.38,5 (20351)    6.11 ¦   27.54   549.¦  31.53   669.¦  39.44   684.¦
AG/AW16    103. Nagel Christina                     89 Thun                          25.16,9      7.09,4 (43241)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     501. Nagel Reto                          56 Thun                        1:22.33,1     25.48,2  (8459)    5.07 ¦   23.32   484.¦  26.17   517.¦  32.42   502.¦
BG/GM       62. Noti Andre                          92 Thun                           7.23,0      2.18,2 (34088)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      222. Noti Roger                          95 Thun                           7.53,2      2.11,9 (32652)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     755. Nussbaumer Rolf                     60 BLS-RM D                    1:21.13,9     24.06,8 (13479)    5.02 ¦   23.44   847.¦  26.00   813.¦  31.28   667.¦
GP/M30     876. Nydegger Daniel                     69 Thun                        1:14.03,7     25.31,1  (3465)    4.36 ¦   20.27   594.¦  23.48   986.¦  29.48  1087.¦
GP/M30    1763. Nydegger Philipp                    72 Thun                        1:22.05,5     33.32,9  (7476)    5.06 ¦   22.30  1319.¦  25.55  1762.¦  33.39  2099.¦
AG/AW20    162. Ogi Daniela                         69 Thun                          25.09,2      9.03,6 (44406)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2322. Ott Christoph                       72 Thun                        1:27.57,1     39.24,5  (8478)    5.27 ¦   24.07  1929.¦  27.30  2243.¦  36.18  2550.¦
GP/M20     988. Pearson Patrick                     79 Thun                        1:26.30,3     38.30,5  (7489)    5.22 ¦   23.55   856.¦  28.11  1075.¦  34.24  1018.¦
GP/M45     251. Perren Robert                       58 Thun                        1:11.25,9     14.18,8  (4481)    4.26 ¦   21.07   339.¦  22.25   235.¦  27.53   214.¦
GP/M40    1426. Pfanner André                       65 Thun                        1:28.06,4     36.36,5 (18448)    5.28 ¦   25.13  1425.¦  28.08  1484.¦  34.44  1410.¦
AG/AM18    152. Pfister Adrian                      87 Gewerblich-industrielle B     24.18,8      9.06,7 (43445)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2260. Pfister Reto                        72 Thun                        1:27.16,0     38.43,4 (22284)    5.25 ¦   24.15  1972.¦  27.14  2176.¦  35.46  2471.¦
GP/W30    1133. Pollock Joanne                      73 Thun                        1:50.01,7     50.27,5 (17446)    6.50 ¦   30.01  1038.¦  34.29  1114.¦  45.31  1164.¦
AG/AW20    479. Pritz Christa                       68 Thun                          28.52,7     12.47,1 (47105)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     766. Pritz Stefan                        66 Thun                        1:17.51,0     26.21,1  (9451)    4.50 ¦   23.31  1052.¦  25.04   870.¦  29.15   512.¦
GP/M30    2238. Pulfer Daniel                       70 Thun                        1:26.53,3     38.20,7 (16454)    5.23 ¦   25.48  2421.¦  27.12  2171.¦  33.53  2155.¦
GP/M30    1286. Reber Beat                          68 Thun                        1:17.52,7     29.20,1 (10485)    4.50 ¦   22.12  1196.¦  25.09  1466.¦  30.30  1288.¦
BG/TM      140. Reber Pascal                        98 Thun                           8.17,8      2.07,4 (31708)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     150. Repond Maurice                      48 Thun                        1:18.07,6     19.45,2  (8504)    4.51 ¦   22.43   170.¦  24.45   158.¦  30.38   135.¦
GP/M50     162. Reusser Jakob                       53 Thun                        1:13.24,5     16.39,6  (3511)    4.33 ¦   20.48   132.¦  23.27   187.¦  29.09   183.¦
GP/M50     523. Reust Rolf                          56 Thun                        1:23.08,1     26.23,2 (19366)    5.09 ¦   25.01   700.¦  26.35   558.¦  31.31   390.¦
GP/W40     488. Reust Ruth                          63 Thun                        1:33.50,1     29.55,5 (11506)    5.49 ¦   28.12   588.¦  29.37   480.¦  36.00   423.¦
GP/M40     424. Ribi Christoph                      64 Thun                        1:12.55,2     21.25,3  (5509)    4.31 ¦   20.59   431.¦  22.49   388.¦  29.07   484.¦
GP/M50     351. Riedener Roland                     52 Thun                        1:18.49,2     22.04,3  (8509)    4.53 ¦   22.52   395.¦  24.44   324.¦  31.12   359.¦
GP/M20     155. Ringgenberg Marco                   80 Thun                        1:06.16,8     18.17,0  (2535)    4.07 ¦   19.05   154.¦  20.59   156.¦  26.12   181.¦
AG/AW16    301. Rohr Moe                            89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        29.49,7     11.42,2 (43523)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Rolli Eveline                       76 Thun                          35.32,8      6.34,4 (50582)    7.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    307. Ron Adi                             84 Berufsschule für Pflege B     24.04,6     10.40,1 (48471)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    234. Ropers Isabel C.                    79 Thun                          26.13,7     10.08,1 (43269)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    540. Rudolf Simon                        86 Gewerblich-industrielle B     28.27,0     15.02,5 (48503)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     649. Rufibach Kaspar                     77 Thun                        1:18.44,8     30.45,0  (2552)    4.53 ¦   21.26   433.¦  25.18   715.¦  31.59   782.¦
GP/W20     645. Ryser Livia                         82 Thun                        1:42.12,0     47.39,0 (22320)    6.21 ¦   29.36   649.¦  32.57   671.¦  39.38   617.¦
GP/W30     349. Sager Patrizia                      70 Thun                        1:24.44,3     25.10,1 (13552)    5.15 ¦   24.38   338.¦  26.55   361.¦  33.10   368.¦
GP/M18     161. Schädeli Andreas                    87 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:29.30,2     30.06,1 (16711)    5.33 ¦   23.15   108.¦  29.03   175.¦  37.10   176.¦
AG/AW16    123. Schär Jessica                       90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        25.58,0      7.50,5 (42398)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     719. Schärz Daniela                      80 Thun                        1:47.48,9     53.15,9 (20436)    6.41 ¦   30.38   707.¦  34.12   718.¦  42.58   716.¦
GP/W30     255. Scheidegger Damaris                 72 Thun                        1:22.09,4     22.35,2 (10548)    5.06 ¦   24.58   388.¦  25.34   212.¦  31.36   229.¦
GP/M20     161. Schenk Patric                       78 MathWorkers                 1:06.41,5     18.41,7  (1673)    4.08 ¦   18.15    97.¦  20.51   144.¦  27.34   266.¦
GP/M40     759. Schmid Bernhard                     63 Thun                        1:17.45,7     26.15,8  (7577)    4.49 ¦   22.34   820.¦  24.38   775.¦  30.32   740.¦
GP/M30    2593. Schmid Martin                       74 Thun                        1:32.11,8     43.39,2 (16515)    5.43 ¦   26.54  2651.¦  28.39  2511.¦  36.37  2588.¦
GP/M16      20. Schmocker Martin                    90 Thun                        1:10.17,8      9.02,0  (4582)    4.22 ¦   19.40    18.¦  21.26    14.¦  29.11    29.¦
GP/W30      33. Schmocker Mirjam                    71 Thun                        1:08.31,4      8.57,2  (3587)    4.15 ¦   19.41    22.¦  21.44    33.¦  27.05    35.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Schneider Dario+Schneider Peter     00 Thun                           9.42,1      1.36,2 (30239)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1857. Schneider Peter                     70 Thun                        1:22.55,7     34.23,1 (11566)    5.09 ¦   23.12  1601.¦  26.38  1995.¦  33.04  1953.¦
GP/W20     227. Schneiter Quinta                    79 Thun                        1:24.54,1     30.21,1 (22333)    5.16 ¦   26.12   353.¦  27.14   255.¦  31.26   128.¦
GP/M30     701. Schneiter Ruedi                     75 Thun                        1:12.08,2     23.35,6  (1518)    4.28 ¦   20.03   502.¦  22.22   593.¦  29.41  1060.¦
AG/AM40    428. Schreier Charles                    64 Thun                          29.27,1     13.23,0 (42259)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Schuler Meinrad                     38 Thun                          41.03,1     10.40,7 (50639)    8.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     310. Schürch Hans                        63 Thun                        1:10.35,7     19.05,8  (3605)    4.23 ¦   20.30   335.¦  22.27   339.¦  27.37   288.¦
GP/M45    1266. Schuster Bernhard                   57 Thun                        1:33.19,8     36.12,7 (19421)    5.47 ¦   27.55  1371.¦  29.17  1251.¦  36.06  1192.¦
GP/M70      39. Schwager Rudolf                     33 Thun                        1:46.42,2     34.25,7 (17544)    6.37 ¦   30.50    43.¦  33.32    39.¦  42.18    37.¦
GP/M50     148. Schwander Jakob                     52 Thun                        1:12.52,9     16.08,0  (4602)    4.31 ¦   21.29   218.¦  23.12   160.¦  28.10   111.¦
BG/GW       53. Schwander Rahel                     91 Thun                           7.26,9      1.29,6 (34119)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    161. Schwander Sarah                     90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        26.47,5      8.40,0 (43537)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2179. Schwärzel Martin                    69 Thun                        1:26.19,7     37.47,1  (9547)    5.21 ¦   28.38  2862.¦  27.25  2218.¦  30.16  1214.¦
AG/AM60     16. Sicker Stefan                       46 Thun                          23.43,8      5.16,1 (42272)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    271. Sieber Nadine                       87 Gymnasium NMS Bern            32.06,1     12.50,5 (48532)    6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    209. Siegenthaler Jasmin                 88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        29.46,7     10.31,1 (48551)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      79. Sigel Oskar                         55 Thun                        1:09.49,5     13.04,6  (2619)    4.20 ¦   20.25   103.¦  22.07    83.¦  27.16    65.¦
GP/M30    2666. Solida Jean-Pierre                  71 Thun                        1:33.46,0     45.13,4 (12578)    5.49 ¦   28.04  2814.¦  29.24  2638.¦  36.17  2547.¦
GP/M30       5. Solomon Tesfamariam                 76 Takeda                        51.48,9      3.16,3    (90)    3.13 ¦   14.33     3.¦  16.24     5.¦  20.51    10.¦
AG/AM16    143. Sommer Janick                       89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        22.54,0      7.10,5 (42400)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    103. Spring Susanne                      56 Thun                          26.35,1      9.22,6 (43305)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16      19. Stalder Lisa                        89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld      1:28.01,2     10.24,3 (16704)    5.28 ¦   26.41    27.¦  28.21    22.¦  32.58    14.¦
AG/AW20    347. Stark Cornelia                      73 Thun                          27.22,3     11.16,7 (44523)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1797. Steiner Rene                        68 Thun                        1:22.24,9     33.52,3 (10614)    5.07 ¦   22.43  1401.¦  25.59  1784.¦  33.42  2114.¦
GP/M20     953. Stemminger Stephan                  79 Thun                        1:25.30,5     37.30,7  (6614)    5.18 ¦   24.24   912.¦  27.20   990.¦  33.46   960.¦
AG/AM20    170. Stemminger Stephan                  79 Thun                          21.39,5      8.15,0 (41407)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     907. Stettler Fredi                      86 Thun                        1:24.09,4     36.09,6 (12596)    5.13 ¦   23.28   773.¦  26.25   875.¦  34.16  1000.¦
GP/M45     186. Stoller Edgar                       61 Thun                        1:09.46,0     12.38,9  (2659)    4.20 ¦   20.22   230.¦  22.06   194.¦  27.17   169.¦
GP/W20     382. Straubhaar Jacqueline               81 Thun                        1:30.48,0     36.15,0 (14599)    5.38 ¦   26.54   411.¦  28.48   395.¦  35.05   370.¦
GP/M45     844. Straubhaar Thomas                   58 Thun                        1:22.46,5     25.39,4 (10620)    5.08 ¦   23.38   823.¦  25.54   793.¦  33.13   895.¦
GP/M55     403. Streit Daniel                       49 Thun                        1:30.22,6     32.00,2 (14600)    5.36 ¦   25.39   400.¦  28.10   382.¦  36.32   423.¦
BG/PM       10. Streit Jan                          95 Thun                           6.08,1      0.26,8 (32713)    3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      183. Streit Lara                         96 Thun                           8.19,5      2.24,8 (32208)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1248. Streit Peter                        62 Thun                        1:24.48,6     33.18,7 (11634)    5.16 ¦   24.49  1356.¦  26.52  1256.¦  33.06  1187.¦
AG/AW18    127. Stroganova Alexandra                87 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        27.27,9      8.12,3 (47519)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     267. Strycker Annekäthi                  53 Thun                        1:43.15,7     36.00,0 (18583)    6.24 ¦   28.17   215.¦  32.07   246.¦  42.50   290.¦
AG/AW16     13. Strycker Christina                  89 Gymnasium Hofwil              20.05,3      1.57,8 (41536)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1246. Strycker Ulrich                     58 Thun                        1:32.33,8     35.26,7 (20505)    5.45 ¦   27.02  1311.¦  29.21  1260.¦  36.09  1196.¦
AG/AM40    290. Stucki Daniel                       61 Thun                          26.21,1     10.17,0 (48385)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     966. Stucki Manuel                       71 Thun                        1:14.50,0     26.17,4  (4659)    4.39 ¦   21.53  1055.¦  23.44   966.¦  29.11   926.¦
AG/AW16     73. Studerus Lara                       90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        24.06,1      5.58,6 (43538)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     DNF  Sturm Frank                         72 Thun                          21.13,3        Km 5  (6631)    ---- ¦   21.13   813.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     933. Teutschmann Patrick                 69 Thun                        1:14.31,9     25.59,3  (7645)    4.37 ¦   22.05  1146.¦  23.17   830.¦  29.09   916.¦
GP/W55     151. Thierstein Cora                     51 Thun                        1:55.39,8     48.37,6 (19474)    7.11 ¦   33.46   150.¦  35.58   148.¦  45.55   149.¦
GP/M40      66. Thomann Ueli                        66 Thun                        1:03.44,5     12.14,6  (1576)    3.57 ¦   18.29    81.¦  19.58    59.¦  25.16    80.¦
GP/M55     127. Togni Paul                          51 Thun                        1:16.33,9     18.11,5  (5662)    4.45 ¦   22.13   139.¦  24.06   123.¦  30.13   118.¦
GP/M30    2939. Tschanz Markus                      68 Thun                        1:49.35,7   1:01.03,1 (21500)    6.48 ¦   30.47  2953.¦  34.48  2941.¦  44.00  2927.¦
AG/AW40    469. Ucar Vilkko Ulla                    57 Thun                          37.11,8     19.59,3 (48402)    7.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     313. Urfer Jan                           82 Thun                        1:11.44,9     23.45,1  (4683)    4.27 ¦   20.19   273.¦  22.40   313.¦  28.45   395.¦
GP/M55     594. Ursprung Rudolf                     49 BLS-RM F                    1:45.16,9     46.54,5 (15660)    6.32 ¦   28.41   573.¦  34.21   602.¦  42.14   592.¦
AG/AM60      3. von Gunten Hans                     44 Thun                          20.46,8      2.19,1 (41481)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     928. von Gunten Silvia                   68 Thun                        1:38.55,8     39.21,6 (14707)    6.08 ¦   27.35   784.¦  31.24   935.¦  39.56  1011.¦
AG/AM40    271. Walder Markus                       56 Thun                          25.59,1      9.55,0 (46512)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    120. Weber Alexander                     86 Gewerblich-industrielle B     20.34,2      7.09,7 (43446)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     568. Weber Marianne                      63 Thun                        1:36.09,5     32.14,9 (19501)    5.58 ¦   28.21   603.¦  30.23   562.¦  37.24   546.¦
BG/PM       18. Weber Pascal                        95 Thun                           6.20,9      0.39,6 (32729)    3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    161. Wenger Benjamin                     89 Gewerblich-industrielle B     23.17,9      7.34,4 (47263)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    350. Wenger Jessica                      89 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        31.04,8     12.57,3 (47653)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    126. Wenger Nadine                       88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        27.25,9      8.10,3 (47524)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     525. Wenger Ruth                         63 Thun                        1:34.37,8     30.43,2 (15680)    5.52 ¦   28.38   626.¦  29.39   482.¦  36.19   448.¦
AG/AW20    483. Wenigerkind Doris                   67 Thun                          28.56,6     12.51,0 (45287)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     374. Widmer Peter                        47 Thun                        1:29.07,5     30.45,1 (10677)    5.32 ¦   25.45   408.¦  28.39   415.¦  34.42   338.¦
GP/W40     199. Wiederkehr Cornelia                 63 Thun                        1:23.40,8     19.46,2 (11694)    5.11 ¦   24.47   237.¦  26.23   194.¦  32.29   190.¦
GP/W30     238. Wiedmer Monika                      75 Thun                        1:21.25,5     21.51,3 (10680)    5.03 ¦   24.13   288.¦  25.49   238.¦  31.23   210.¦
GP/M40     492. Wild Beat                           65 Thun                        1:13.53,6     22.23,7  (9663)    4.35 ¦   21.31   569.¦  24.08   661.¦  28.12   359.¦
GP/M40     723. Wild Jürg                           65 Thun                        1:17.18,5     25.48,6 (10681)    4.48 ¦   22.51   884.¦  24.36   767.¦  29.50   622.¦
AG/AW18    306. Winkelmann Anna                     87 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        33.43,1     14.27,5 (47497)    7.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    169. Wittwer Annerös                     87 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        28.45,3      9.29,7 (47498)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     308. Wittwer Charly                      65 Thun                        1:10.32,1     19.02,2  (2736)    4.22 ¦   20.14   291.¦  22.33   349.¦  27.44   301.¦
GP/M50     987. Wuethrich Klaus                     52 Thun                        1:40.59,3     44.14,4 (17649)    6.16 ¦   28.09   961.¦  31.38   982.¦  41.11   996.¦
GP/M45     610. Wyser Thomas                        60 Thun                        1:18.43,3     21.36,2  (8692)    4.53 ¦   22.35   609.¦  25.00   630.¦  31.07   621.¦
GP/W30     935. Zbinden Nathalie                    71 Thun                        1:39.08,8     39.34,6 (18661)    6.09 ¦   27.59   829.¦  31.25   937.¦  39.43   998.¦
GP/W30     845. Zbinden Renate                      68 Thun                        1:36.13,1     36.38,9 (18662)    5.58 ¦   27.36   788.¦  30.19   833.¦  38.17   892.¦
GP/M30     569. Zeller Heinz                        70 Thun                        1:10.28,8     21.56,2  (3730)    4.22 ¦   20.18   553.¦  22.04   520.¦  28.05   671.¦
GP/M20    1030. Zürcher Amos                        86 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:27.37,2     39.37,4 (22431)    5.26 ¦   26.07  1097.¦  26.49   928.¦  34.40  1026.¦
AG/WW      ---  Zürcher Marianne                    44 Thun                          47.32,1     18.33,7 (50820)   10.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Zürcher Ursula                      68 Thun                          47.25,7     18.27,3 (50822)   10.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1329. Zwahlen Andreas                     75 Thun                        1:18.12,7     29.40,1 (15719)    4.51 ¦   22.47  1423.¦  25.22  1558.¦  30.03  1153.¦
AG/AW14    138. Ammann Eliane                       91 Thunstetten                   27.38,6     10.29,2 (44918)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    316. Ammann Karin                        62 Thunstetten                   29.58,1     12.45,6 (44919)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2592. Baettig Ivo                         73 Thunstetten                 1:32.10,1     43.37,5 (20021)    5.43 ¦   27.35  2761.¦  29.14  2619.¦  35.19  2410.¦
GP/M45     215. Faeseke Eckhard                     59 Thunstetten                 1:10.36,6     13.29,5  (3154)    4.23 ¦   20.41   276.¦  22.18   223.¦  27.36   192.¦
GP/W16      50. Fäseke Josefine                     89 Gymnasium Oberaargau        1:45.14,7     27.37,8 (22435)    6.32 ¦   31.31    56.¦  34.41    52.¦  39.01    44.¦
GP/W40      57. Gautschi Claudia                    64 Thunstetten                 1:16.28,8     12.34,2  (8195)    4.45 ¦   22.11    53.¦  24.14    55.¦  30.03    56.¦
BG/TW      183. Haas Lena                           99 Thunstetten                    9.20,8      2.51,0 (31089)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      175. Haas Livia                          97 Thunstetten                    9.16,3      2.46,5 (31090)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     671. Haas Stefan                         62 Thunstetten                 1:16.28,3     24.58,4  (8235)    4.45 ¦   22.00   681.¦  24.19   705.¦  30.08   676.¦
AG/AW18    234. Kämpfer Daniela                     88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     30.38,0     11.22,4 (43583)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    206. Liechti Selina Delia                92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.34,1     13.24,7 (45530)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    333. Lüthi Sabrina                       86 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     27.11,5     11.05,9 (46921)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W18      35. Michel Jessica                      88 Gymnasium Oberaargau        1:43.02,6     29.10,8 (21584)    6.24 ¦   28.35    30.¦  33.57    43.¦  40.29    34.¦
GP/M30    1394. Roth Peter                          67 Thunstetten                 1:18.41,7     30.09,1  (2544)    4.53 ¦   20.30   620.¦  25.00  1420.¦  33.10  1977.¦
GP/M30    2472. Schenker Thomas                     70 Thunstetten                 1:30.02,8     41.30,2 (12531)    5.35 ¦   25.16  2276.¦  27.47  2321.¦  36.59  2636.¦
GP/W55      33. Siegenthaler Margrit                51 Thunstetten                 1:27.29,6     20.27,4 (13606)    5.26 ¦   25.16    33.¦  27.41    35.¦  34.32    38.¦
GP/W30     459. Suter Haas Yvonne                   71 Thunstetten                 1:27.25,8     27.51,6 (12615)    5.25 ¦   24.43   347.¦  27.43   467.¦  34.58   573.¦
GP/M55     596. Zillig Alfred                       49 Thunstetten                 1:45.27,8     47.05,4 (17008)    6.33 ¦   28.38   572.¦  32.52   585.¦  43.56   608.¦
GP/M30     654. Jauch Thomas                        68 Thürnen                     1:11.27,8     22.55,2  (4328)    4.26 ¦   21.17   836.¦  22.23   595.¦  27.47   596.¦
GP/M45    1288. Walmer Beat                         60 Thürnen                     1:34.05,8     36.58,7 (14638)    5.50 ¦   25.23  1117.¦  29.49  1295.¦  38.52  1343.¦
AG/AM13    166. Walmer Benjamin                     95 Thürnen                       28.02,1      8.53,1 (45280)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW        3. Walmer Sarina                       98 Thürnen                        6.40,2      0.10,4 (31267)    4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     589. Brügger Paul                        53 Thusis                      1:25.15,9     28.31,0 (10090)    5.17 ¦   24.13   586.¦  26.32   548.¦  34.30   680.¦
GP/W65       3. Spiller Evi                         40 Thusis                      1:34.49,1     17.11,6 (17560)    5.53 ¦   28.11     4.¦  29.33     3.¦  37.04     4.¦
GP/M45    1350. Spinas Enrico                       61 Tinizong                    1:36.51,5     39.44,4 (20482)    6.01 ¦   27.26  1346.¦  29.36  1280.¦  39.47  1378.¦
BG/KW      115. Dürrenberg Angelina                 94 Turnverein Arboldswil          7.44,2      2.08,2 (33417)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       59. Dürrenberger Oliver                 96 Turnverein Arboldswil          6.52,1      1.10,8 (32768)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       49. Heuberger Joshua                    96 Turnverein Arboldswil          6.45,4      1.04,1 (32769)    4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Müller Gianluca+Müller Max          00 Turnverein Arboldswil         10.39,5      2.33,6 (30186)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      311. Rudin Corine                        95 Turnverein Arboldswil          9.44,0      3.49,3 (32269)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      320. Rudin Kai                           98 Turnverein Arboldswil          9.56,7      3.46,3 (31825)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    313. Schweizer Marcel                    86 Turnverein Arboldswil         24.14,6     10.50,1 (42406)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Walliser Andrej+Walliser Nik        00 Turnverein Arboldswil         11.11,7      3.05,8 (30277)    6.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     31. Aeschimann Fabian Luca              94 Toffen                        21.39,1      2.30,1 (41007)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    185. Aeschimann Matthias                 91 Toffen                        24.50,8      8.34,5 (43008)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     265. Baettig Peter                       45 Toffen                      1:35.23,7     35.49,9 (12025)    5.55 ¦   27.16   270.¦  29.38   257.¦  38.28   272.¦
BG/TM      215. Blatter Cedric                      97 Toffen                         8.50,7      2.40,3 (31524)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     69. Blatter Dominik                     93 Toffen                        23.00,3      3.51,3 (45030)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    107. Blatter Fabian                      95 Toffen                        24.13,8      5.04,8 (45031)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    111. Brüllhardt Madeleine                57 Toffen                        26.44,9      9.32,4 (45043)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     457. Brüllhardt Werner                   59 Turnverein Jegenstorf B     1:15.57,3     18.50,2  (6778)    4.43 ¦   21.39   429.¦  23.56   446.¦  30.21   512.¦
AG/AM40    273. Buehler Andreas                     50 Toffen                        26.01,6      9.57,5 (43066)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      182. Guillet Aline                       99 Toffen                         9.20,5      2.50,7 (31087)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     633. Guillet Christine                   67 Toffen                      1:31.06,9     31.32,7 (17218)    5.39 ¦   27.42   796.¦  29.05   674.¦  34.18   502.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Guillet Raphael+Guillet Christine   01 Toffen                        12.55,9      4.50,0 (30102)    8.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     784. Guillet Serge                       66 Toffen                      1:18.08,7     26.38,8  (4245)    4.51 ¦   21.22   517.¦  24.19   702.¦  32.26  1057.¦
AG/AM20    511. Hirschi Urs                         68 Toffen                        27.35,5     14.11,0 (45107)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW      103. Kanagaligam Jegitha                 92 Toffen                         8.47,0      2.49,7 (34059)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      310. Kanagaligam Kirty                   95 Toffen                         8.36,2      2.54,9 (32601)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Kanagalingam Jessica+Kanagalingam K 00 Toffen                         8.20,5      0.14,6 (30131)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1682. Kanagalingam Kodees                 64 Toffen                      1:34.03,4     42.33,5 (13344)    5.50 ¦   26.34  1622.¦  29.52  1707.¦  37.36  1681.¦
GP/M50     625. Kasteler Werner                     53 Toffen                      1:25.50,1     29.05,2 (10320)    5.20 ¦   24.04   563.¦  27.03   628.¦  34.42   697.¦
GP/M30     735. Kobel Kilian                        73 Toffen                      1:12.32,8     24.00,2  (3356)    4.30 ¦   20.23   571.¦  23.00   756.¦  29.09   915.¦
GP/M65      26. Kratt Kurt                          38 Toffen                      1:22.27,4     16.44,4  (6337)    5.07 ¦   23.28    23.¦  25.47    26.¦  33.11    31.¦
GP/M50     716. Leiser Ernst                        53 STBern Jogging Gruppe Asc   1:28.08,5     31.23,6  (9327)    5.28 ¦   24.00   552.¦  27.48   716.¦  36.19   817.¦
BG/TW      186. Neuenschwander Julia                97 Toffen                         9.22,2      2.52,4 (31182)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      359. Neuenschwander Lucas                99 Toffen                        12.52,4      6.42,0 (31687)    8.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13      5. Niklaus Manuel                      95 Toffen                        19.36,9      0.27,9 (41299)    4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     72. Niklaus Vinzenz                     92 Toffen                        21.06,6      4.50,3 (41300)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      182. Nussbaum Yanik                      96 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.40,9      1.59,6 (32800)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     160. Olsthoorn Patrick                   88 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat   1:29.28,3     30.04,2 (16696)    5.33 ¦   26.21   177.¦  28.30   165.¦  34.36   137.¦
GP/M30    2787. Perreten Patrick                    76 Toffen                      1:37.22,8     48.50,2 (14445)    6.03 ¦   27.44  2784.¦  29.40  2672.¦  39.57  2822.¦
BG/KM      159. Roethlisberger Raphael              94 Toffen                         7.47,8      2.09,6 (33293)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     765. Roethlisberger Rene                 65 Toffen                      1:17.49,6     26.19,7  (7526)    4.50 ¦   22.38   837.¦  24.21   714.¦  30.49   795.¦
AG/AW40    301. Röthlisberger Karin                 65 Toffen                        29.43,1     12.30,6 (46401)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55      53. Schlaeppi Inge                      47 Toffen                      1:29.35,8     22.33,6 (12535)    5.34 ¦   25.44    49.¦  28.19    52.¦  35.32    54.¦
GP/M40    1246. Schmutz Bruno                       63 Toffen                      1:24.44,1     33.14,2 (19412)    5.15 ¦   25.00  1390.¦  26.41  1232.¦  33.02  1173.¦
GP/W30     688. Schmutz Claudia                     67 Toffen                      1:32.17,3     32.43,1 (19413)    5.44 ¦   26.37   624.¦  29.26   716.¦  36.13   703.¦
AG/AW18    239. Schürch Corinne                     87 Kantonale FMS Bern            30.46,9     11.31,3 (45328)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    385. Schürch Tanja                       85 ...ender weniger...           27.48,4     11.42,8 (42556)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    200. Stübi Gabi                          87 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     29.34,4     10.18,8 (43510)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     887. Tanner Andreas                      77 Toffen                      1:23.40,4     35.40,6  (9604)    5.11 ¦   23.33   791.¦  26.05   828.¦  34.01   985.¦
GP/W20     215. Tanner Chantal                      78 Toffen                      1:24.30,8     29.57,8 (16572)    5.15 ¦   25.07   260.¦  26.22   183.¦  33.00   222.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Wägli Jeaninne+Wägli Marcel         00 Toffen                        12.33,1      4.27,2 (30276)    7.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2327. Hessler Bertrand                    67 Tolochenaz                  1:28.02,5     39.29,9 (18239)    5.28 ¦   24.38  2080.¦  28.27  2477.¦  34.56  2343.¦
AG/AM16     98. Urwyler Lukas                       90 Trachselwald                  21.33,0      5.49,5 (43335)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14      60. Kläui André                         91 Trachslau                   1:37.45,5     34.33,7 (10335)    6.04 ¦   24.31    27.¦  29.10    50.¦  44.03    69.¦
GP/M30     713. Maeder Wolfgang                     70 Trachslau                   1:12.16,2     23.43,6  (4412)    4.29 ¦   20.42   672.¦  23.09   795.¦  28.24   738.¦
GP/M60     228. Buehler Lucien                      44 Tramelan                    1:31.27,3     31.53,5 (12082)    5.40 ¦   25.47   211.¦  29.36   256.¦  36.03   218.¦
AG/AW20    294. Giovannini Christine                76 Tramelan                      26.50,0     10.44,4 (44183)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      85. Landry Jean-Maurice                 59 Tramelan                    1:05.56,7      8.49,6  (2394)    4.05 ¦   18.55    77.¦  21.02   103.¦  25.58    83.¦
GP/M30     256. Muller Philippe                     67 Tramelan                    1:05.14,9     16.42,3  (1418)    4.03 ¦   18.11   165.¦  20.43   273.¦  26.20   343.¦
AG/AW16     12. Nicolet Marion                      89 Tramelan                      20.05,1      1.57,6 (41298)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     124. Romang Pierre                       51 Tramelan                    1:16.28,1     18.05,7  (5531)    4.45 ¦   22.09   136.¦  24.04   122.¦  30.13   120.¦
GP/M55      57. Voirol Raoul                        50 Tramelan                    1:12.48,4     14.26,0  (3684)    4.31 ¦   21.11    79.¦  23.08    62.¦  28.28    46.¦
GP/M20     832. Wyss Nicolas                        82 Tramelan                    1:22.32,7     34.32,9  (5725)    5.07 ¦   21.51   522.¦  27.16   979.¦  33.25   932.¦
GP/M50      56. Etter Jakob                         54 Treiten                     1:08.16,2     11.31,3  (2183)    4.14 ¦   19.34    54.¦  21.50    68.¦  26.52    51.¦
GP/M30    1726. Rytz Marcel                         75 Treiten                     1:21.42,5     33.09,9  (8530)    5.04 ¦   23.55  1863.¦  26.00  1788.¦  31.47  1636.¦
GP/M45    1126. Etter Albert                        57 Triengen                    1:28.49,2     31.42,1 (10169)    5.31 ¦   24.57  1063.¦  28.11  1137.¦  35.40  1154.¦
GP/W40     659. Knebel Petra                        63 Triengen                    1:39.43,2     35.48,6 (19264)    6.11 ¦   30.32   734.¦  31.38   659.¦  37.33   556.¦
GP/W45     518. Wege Ute                            60 Triengen                    1:50.38,4     48.21,8 (20530)    6.52 ¦   32.42   535.¦  36.06   525.¦  41.49   487.¦
GP/W30     306. Baer Ursula                         67 Trimbach                    1:23.40,5     24.06,3 (11036)    5.11 ¦   23.57   259.¦  26.06   267.¦  33.35   410.¦
AG/AW40    222. Blaser Silvia                       61 Trimbach                      28.32,5     11.20,0 (44070)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     283. Haas Hanspeter                      63 Trimbach                    1:09.54,5     18.24,6  (3248)    4.20 ¦   20.29   333.¦  22.24   323.¦  27.00   226.¦
GP/M30    2709. Hilfiker Beat                       75 Trimbach                    1:34.41,5     46.08,9 (17253)    5.53 ¦   26.42  2608.¦  29.59  2706.¦  37.59  2723.¦
AG/AW16    287. Hoxhai Blerina                      89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     29.17,1     11.09,6 (43576)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    676. Kaspar Regula                       78 Krümmelmonster                31.26,0     15.20,4 (42483)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     201. Schaer Catherine                    79 Trimbach                    1:24.00,9     29.27,9 (11546)    5.13 ¦   25.19   275.¦  26.29   196.¦  32.12   176.¦
AG/AM60     79. von Felten Niklaus                  37 Trimbach                      29.47,0     11.19,3 (43374)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      156. Wyss Anna-Lea                       93 Trimbach                       8.04,8      2.28,8 (33386)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     394. Wyss Beat                           63 Trimbach                    1:12.34,8     21.04,9  (2745)    4.30 ¦   19.45   217.¦  22.38   363.¦  30.10   683.¦
GP/W20     520. Ardüser Martina                     79 Trimmis                     1:36.20,5     41.47,5 (20015)    5.59 ¦   28.32   560.¦  30.34   525.¦  37.13   497.¦
GP/M20     352. Hug Remo                            83 Trimmis                     1:12.41,8     24.42,0  (1279)    4.31 ¦   18.47   135.¦  27.43  1028.¦  26.10   179.¦
GP/M40       4. Joos Markus                         63 Trimmis                       56.20,8      4.50,9  (1298)    3.30 ¦   16.29     5.¦  17.47     4.¦  22.04     4.¦
GP/M40     524. Kleger Gianreto                     62 Trimmis                     1:14.20,1     22.50,2 (15353)    4.37 ¦   20.59   436.¦  23.21   492.¦  29.59   650.¦
GP/M20     367. Russi Mario                         84 Trimmis                     1:12.57,9     24.58,1  (6521)    4.32 ¦   20.42   333.¦  23.17   391.¦  28.57   412.¦
BG/PM       54. Thoeny Manuel                       96 Trimmis                        6.48,6      1.07,3 (32717)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     39. Thoeny Raphael                      92 Trimmis                       19.48,7      3.32,4 (41424)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     485. Thöny-Meier Barbara                 67 Trimmis                     1:27.58,8     28.24,6 (12625)    5.28 ¦   24.44   351.¦  27.52   485.¦  35.21   609.¦
GP/W30     867. Berger Dorette                      71 Trimstein                   1:36.54,2     37.20,0 (18040)    6.01 ¦   28.01   832.¦  30.22   839.¦  38.29   909.¦
GP/M30    2331. Heiniger Serge                      69 Trimstein                   1:28.05,6     39.33,0 (14262)    5.28 ¦   25.47  2420.¦  27.49  2331.¦  34.28  2260.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schafroth Ruth                      67 Trimstein                     47.48,8     18.50,4 (50605)   10.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     721. Schneider Bruno                     68 Trimstein                   1:12.20,5     23.47,9  (3593)    4.29 ¦   21.13   813.¦  22.51   712.¦  28.15   701.¦
GP/W45     282. Caprez Anne                         58 Trin                        1:32.35,0     30.18,4 (18089)    5.45 ¦   26.32   269.¦  29.33   308.¦  36.28   291.¦
GP/M40    1339. Caprez Felix                        66 Trin                        1:26.22,6     34.52,7 (14113)    5.22 ¦   25.41  1500.¦  27.31  1395.¦  33.09  1195.¦
GP/M30    1876. Antener Beat                        68 Trin Mulin                  1:23.04,9     34.32,3  (7023)    5.09 ¦   22.16  1222.¦  25.55  1763.¦  34.52  2331.¦
GP/W45     152. Hofer Elsbeth                       57 Trogen                      1:26.03,9     23.47,3  (6278)    5.20 ¦   23.29    64.¦  27.27   164.¦  35.06   210.¦
AG/AM13     84. Knoerr Christian                    93 Troistorrents                 23.36,9      4.27,9 (42159)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    165. Knoerr Luc                          55 Troistorrents                 23.36,8      7.32,7 (42160)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     29. Gerber Thomas                       88 Trub                          18.54,1      3.42,0 (41144)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     86. Habegger Peter                      85 Trub                          19.39,4      6.14,9 (41167)    4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    445. Pfister Matthias                    74 Trub                          26.20,7     12.56,2 (43253)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     455. Reber Elisabeth                     66 Trub                        1:32.59,5     29.04,9 (13519)    5.46 ¦   25.31   310.¦  30.28   566.¦  37.00   513.¦
AG/AM16     24. Schär Matthias                      89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     18.06,2      2.22,7 (41503)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    443. Wegmueller Alfred                   53 Trub                          29.50,0     13.45,9 (45283)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    100. Zaugg Daniel                        84 Trub                          20.03,2      6.38,7 (41469)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     62. Zaugg Martin                        85 Trub                          18.26,4      5.01,9 (41470)    3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     331. Blaser Michael                      78 Trubschachen                1:12.16,9     24.17,1  (2083)    4.29 ¦   20.17   263.¦  22.58   358.¦  29.00   420.¦
GP/M20     877. Finkam Elias                        81 Trubschachen                1:23.29,3     35.29,5 (16147)    5.11 ¦   23.51   844.¦  26.32   894.¦  33.05   895.¦
AG/AW20     98. Haldemann Martina                   80 Trubschachen                  24.08,4      8.02,8 (43148)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1077. Herrmann Simon                      82 Trubschachen                1:29.18,7     41.18,9 (15276)    5.32 ¦   26.47  1147.¦  28.10  1072.¦  34.20  1010.¦
AG/AW16    236. Kernen Corinne                      89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     28.27,4     10.19,9 (46590)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      153. Kobel Jan                           99 Trubschachen                   8.22,9      2.12,5 (31636)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Kobel Tim+Kobel Thomas              01 Trubschachen                  10.25,4      2.19,5 (30137)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     171. Ratnasamy Thirukumaran              88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme   1:31.19,4     31.55,3 (16655)    5.40 ¦   26.26   180.¦  29.52   183.¦  34.59   145.¦
AG/WM      ---  Rettenmund Markus                   58 Trubschachen                  40.17,3      9.54,9 (50567)    8.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Rettenmund Romi                     62 Trubschachen                  39.27,7     10.29,3 (50568)    8.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     329. Roth Daniel                         72 Trubschachen                1:06.52,6     18.20,0  (6506)    4.09 ¦   19.49   432.¦  20.56   303.¦  26.06   309.¦
GP/W20     738. Strahm Corinne                      83 Trubschachen                1:54.57,5   1:00.24,5 (22358)    7.08 ¦   30.40   709.¦  35.48   735.¦  48.28   747.¦
AG/AM20    633. Wittwer Bernhard                    75 Deutschschweizer              42.35,9     29.11,4 (41455)    9.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    367. Wuethrich Markus                    81 Trubschachen                  24.57,7     11.33,2 (43354)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     690. Wuethrich Thomas                    83 Trubschachen                1:19.27,6     31.27,8  (6707)    4.56 ¦   23.11   734.¦  24.50   645.¦  31.25   705.¦
AG/AW20    826. Wüthrich Andrea                     85 Trubschachen                  37.48,8     21.43,2 (48421)    8.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30       2. Kaminkova Petra                     73 Tschechien                  1:00.47,1      1.12,9   (104)    3.46 ¦   17.10     1.¦  19.07     4.¦  24.29     5.¦
GP/W30       1. Klimesova Jana                      70 Stade Genève                  59.34,2       -----   (105)    3.42 ¦   17.12     2.¦  18.46     1.¦  23.35     1.¦
GP/W30       6. Milesova Iva                        73 Tschechien                  1:02.17,7      2.43,5   (106)    3.52 ¦   17.38     3.¦  19.44     8.¦  24.54     7.¦
AG/WW      ---  Bangerter Trudi                     60 Tscheppach                    47.44,7     18.46,3 (50041)   10.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Hugi Rosmarie                       56 Tscheppach                    43.52,8     14.54,4 (50307)    9.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    188. Conti Joel                          87 Gewerblich-industrielle B     26.53,5     11.41,4 (47233)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1613. Reist Hansruedi                     63 Tschugg                     1:31.54,2     40.24,3 (21388)    5.42 ¦   27.51  1753.¦  31.08  1784.¦  32.54  1144.¦
AG/AW18    334. Stöckli Sabrina                     88 Gymnasium+Handelsmittelsc     36.04,6     16.49,0 (48557)    7.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     309. Dietrich Carol                      61 Tübach                      1:33.32,4     31.15,8 (13168)    5.48 ¦   27.52   358.¦  29.34   310.¦  36.04   268.¦
GP/M60      45. Stilz Wolfgang                      42 Tübach                      1:17.11,6     17.37,8  (6620)    4.47 ¦   22.36    60.¦  24.46    54.¦  29.48    33.¦
GP/M70      19. Bühlmann Jakob                      35 Tuggen                      1:35.34,1     23.17,6 (11103)    5.56 ¦   26.28    15.¦  29.54    17.¦  39.11    25.¦
GP/M50      92. Etter Paul                          52 Tuggen                      1:10.26,1     13.41,2  (3153)    4.22 ¦   20.32   111.¦  22.37   112.¦  27.16    66.¦
GP/M70       6. Mueller Gottfried                   36 Tuggen                      1:23.03,8     10.47,3  (6432)    5.09 ¦   24.38     9.¦  26.39     7.¦  31.46     6.¦
GP/W20     DNF  Oberlin Claudia                     79 LC Zürich                       -----   gestartet   (116)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    103. von Gruenigen Mirjam                87 Turbach                       26.47,8      7.32,2 (44617)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     218. Tanner Thomas                       53 Turbenthal                  1:14.57,8     18.12,9  (5902)    4.39 ¦   22.07   293.¦  24.11   274.¦  28.39   143.¦
AG/WW      ---  Ziegler Barbara                     65 Turbenthal                    48.03,5     19.05,1 (50801)   10.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      12. Huber Brigit                        61 Turgi                       1:13.08,6     10.52,0  (3297)    4.32 ¦   21.20    14.¦  22.56    12.¦  28.52    15.¦
GP/W55      15. Peterhans Rita                      48 Turgi                       1:22.41,8     15.39,6  (9438)    5.08 ¦   23.48    14.¦  26.03    15.¦  32.49    15.¦
GP/M30    1003. Schmied Andi                        75 Turgi                       1:15.17,9     26.45,3 (12903)    4.40 ¦   21.58  1094.¦  23.47   983.¦  29.31  1013.¦
GP/M45     443. Zumsteg Heinz                       57 Turgi                       1:15.36,2     18.29,1  (8708)    4.41 ¦   20.48   287.¦  24.13   483.¦  30.34   554.¦
GP/M20     259. Speck Philipp                       77 Die Challenger              1:10.16,7     22.16,9  (4776)    4.22 ¦   20.22   278.¦  22.18   264.¦  27.36   270.¦
GP/M45     147. Feller Markus                       58 Twann                       1:08.47,8     11.40,7  (4168)    4.16 ¦   19.55   162.¦  21.46   156.¦  27.05   158.¦
GP/W40     165. Jost-Muerset Franziska              63 Twann                       1:22.11,6     18.17,0 (11305)    5.06 ¦   24.04   180.¦  26.21   192.¦  31.45   142.¦
AG/AW16    185. Lehmann Romina                      89 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     27.17,7      9.10,2 (48481)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 699



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.