25. Grand Prix von Bern - nach Ortschaft "S"

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GP/W40     190. Lopez Filomena                      66 S. Antonino                 1:23.19,4     19.24,8  (6373)    5.10 ¦   23.57   168.¦  25.59   160.¦  33.22   237.¦
AG/AW20      9. Maffongelli Manuela                 84 VIGOR Ligornetto              17.55,3      1.49,7 (40109)    3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2019. Boller Beat                         67 Saanen                      1:24.27,7     35.55,1 (14075)    5.14 ¦   25.45  2413.¦  26.25  1929.¦  32.17  1757.¦
GP/M55      81. Edreira Manuel                      49 STBern Jogging 4            1:14.24,1     16.01,7  (4143)    4.37 ¦   20.35    46.¦  23.08    60.¦  30.40   138.¦
GP/W20     218. Gwinner Simone                      78 Saanen                      1:24.36,1     30.03,1 (14235)    5.15 ¦   25.04   255.¦  26.16   174.¦  33.15   238.¦
GP/M30     867. Hauswirth Michael                   71 Saanen                      1:13.57,0     25.24,4  (3269)    4.35 ¦   21.43   995.¦  22.54   722.¦  29.18   957.¦
BG/PW       79. Müller Daria                        95 Saanen                         7.36,9      1.42,2 (32136)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       81. Müller Livia                        93 Saanen                         7.29,0      1.53,0 (33252)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     318. Müller Richard                      59 Saanen                      1:13.00,4     15.53,3  (5455)    4.32 ¦   21.56   487.¦  23.00   302.¦  28.03   229.¦
AG/AM18    211. Schmid Jonah                        87 Gewerblich-industrielle B     30.17,2     15.05,1 (48504)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     370. Spichiger Peter                     81 Saanen                      1:13.01,3     25.01,5  (5617)    4.32 ¦   21.29   441.¦  23.05   366.¦  28.26   355.¦
GP/M30     935. Steffen Beat                        71 Saanen                      1:14.32,6     26.00,0  (5630)    4.37 ¦   21.49  1035.¦  23.34   914.¦  29.08   914.¦
GP/W30     338. Walker Anita                        75 Saanen                      1:24.33,3     24.59,1 (16601)    5.15 ¦   24.54   377.¦  26.53   355.¦  32.45   315.¦
GP/M45     480. Zumbrunnen Urs                      61 Saanen                      1:16.27,0     19.19,9  (5747)    4.45 ¦   21.38   424.¦  24.51   596.¦  29.57   457.¦
GP/M20     846. Hauswirth Bernhard                  81 Saanenmöser                 1:22.49,7     34.49,9 (10253)    5.08 ¦   23.03   712.¦  25.50   796.¦  33.55   974.¦
GP/M30    1719. Hauswirth Christoph                 76 Saanenmöser                 1:21.40,3     33.07,7  (7254)    5.04 ¦   23.28  1691.¦  26.12  1865.¦  31.59  1682.¦
AG/AM16    175. Hauswirth Fabian                    89 Freies Gymnasium              23.45,7      8.02,2 (45905)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     643. Hauswirth Severin                   79 Saanenmöser                 1:18.37,3     30.37,5  (4271)    4.53 ¦   22.18   596.¦  24.33   596.¦  31.45   753.¦
GP/M40    1847. Remund Christoph                    65 Saanenmöser                 1:45.15,6     53.45,7 (19365)    6.32 ¦   28.42  1810.¦  35.02  1868.¦  41.30  1828.¦
AG/AM16     62. Zurbriggen Janick                   90 Saas Almagell                 20.21,1      4.37,6 (42332)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     520. Zurbriggen Reinhold                 55 Saas Almagell               1:23.04,7     26.19,8  (7722)    5.09 ¦   23.35   488.¦  27.01   622.¦  32.28   472.¦
GP/M30    1552. Kohler Peter                        69 Saas Balen                  1:20.04,0     31.31,4  (4361)    4.58 ¦   22.21  1251.¦  26.00  1794.¦  31.42  1612.¦
GP/M55     560. Oggier Philippe                     51 Saas Fee                    1:39.36,2     41.13,8 (12451)    6.11 ¦   26.20   446.¦  32.26   579.¦  40.48   567.¦
GP/M30    1420. Burgener Friedrich                  70 Saas Grund                  1:18.56,4     30.23,8  (7091)    4.54 ¦   23.20  1643.¦  25.09  1463.¦  30.26  1259.¦
GP/W20      81. Kronig Manuela                      81 Saas Grund                  1:17.30,3     22.57,3  (4369)    4.48 ¦   21.48    68.¦  24.17    77.¦  31.24   124.¦
AG/AW14     13. Kuonen Caroline                     91 Saas Grund                    20.06,4      2.57,0 (41234)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     794. Bruder Eva                          62 Saas im Prättigau           1:55.03,8     51.09,2 (22047)    7.08 ¦   32.03   782.¦  37.03   794.¦  45.56   793.¦
GP/M45     675. Gallin Louis                        61 Saas im Prättigau           1:19.48,6     22.41,5 (16174)    4.57 ¦   23.11   736.¦  26.03   819.¦  30.33   547.¦
GP/W30     418. Amstutz Heidi                       67 Sachseln                    1:26.38,0     27.03,8 (14023)    5.22 ¦   26.24   576.¦  27.25   428.¦  32.48   326.¦
GP/M40     220. Amstutz Ruedi                       66 Sachseln                    1:08.32,4     17.02,5  (3022)    4.15 ¦   19.52   237.¦  21.44   224.¦  26.54   212.¦
AG/WW      ---  Hofer Nicole                        75 Sachseln                      40.47,0     11.48,6 (50287)    8.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     244. Michel-Dillier Tanja                68 Sachseln                    1:21.35,2     22.01,0 (15446)    5.04 ¦   23.29   216.¦  25.57   254.¦  32.08   264.¦
GP/M40       8. Omlin Ueli                          65 Sachseln                      57.37,9      6.08,0  (1431)    3.34 ¦   17.08    16.¦  18.13     8.¦  22.16     6.¦
GP/M40     530. Windlin Wendelin                    62 Sachseln                    1:14.24,3     22.54,4  (3707)    4.37 ¦   20.56   427.¦  23.06   432.¦  30.21   708.¦
GP/M45     447. Zimmerli Walter                     59 Safenwil                    1:15.39,1     18.32,0  (5738)    4.42 ¦   22.14   540.¦  23.54   436.¦  29.30   391.¦
GP/M45     280. Biedermann Lorenz                   60 Safnern                     1:12.10,6     15.03,5  (3052)    4.29 ¦   20.28   247.¦  22.32   250.¦  29.09   348.¦
AG/AM16     27. Croisier Alain                      90 Safnern                       18.08,3      2.24,8 (41085)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    256. Croisier Melina                     90 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     28.48,8     10.41,3 (48478)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     453. Jenni Hansruedi                     62 Safnern                     1:13.16,5     21.46,6  (5320)    4.33 ¦   21.44   618.¦  23.12   454.¦  28.19   375.¦
BG/PW      313. Jenni Linda                         96 Safnern                        9.46,3      3.51,6 (32096)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     207. Matter Martin                       45 Safnern                     1:29.21,1     29.47,3 (11414)    5.33 ¦   25.01   177.¦  28.06   196.¦  36.13   222.¦
GP/W40     316. Schütz Brigitte                     63 Safnern                     1:28.13,7     24.19,1 (16533)    5.28 ¦   25.28   305.¦  28.10   335.¦  34.34   315.¦
AG/AM14    261. Steiner Lukas                       92 Safnern                       28.44,9     12.28,6 (43318)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     786. Steiner Markus                      66 Safnern                     1:18.09,1     26.39,2 (10613)    4.51 ¦   22.35   824.¦  24.52   834.¦  30.41   768.¦
BG/KW      248. Steiner Priska                      94 Safnern                        9.13,2      3.37,2 (33344)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1230. Zingg Adrien                        70 Safnern                     1:17.20,9     28.48,3 (12706)    4.48 ¦   22.37  1365.¦  24.16  1164.¦  30.26  1259.¦
GP/W45      36. Poltera Stefanie                    60 Sagogn                      1:17.22,6     15.06,0  (5492)    4.48 ¦   21.53    27.¦  24.35    35.¦  30.53    49.¦
BG/GW      101. Tarchini Antonella                  92 Saignelégier                   8.41,2      2.43,9 (34137)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     124. Tarchini Gino                       59 Saignelégier                1:07.44,3     10.37,2  (2775)    4.12 ¦   19.31   122.¦  21.30   134.¦  26.42   129.¦
BG/KW      160. Tarchini Laura                      94 Saignelégier                   8.06,5      2.30,5 (33361)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    179. Tarchini Thérèse                    65 Saignelégier                  27.49,5     10.37,0 (44544)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     251. Tramaux Moise                       70 Saillon                     1:05.09,2     16.36,6  (1582)    4.02 ¦   18.52   264.¦  20.46   283.¦  25.30   241.¦
AG/AW14     11. Matzinger Chantal                   91 Saland                        20.01,4      2.52,0 (41270)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     964. Matzinger Christian                 65 Saland                      1:20.26,3     28.56,4 (10406)    4.59 ¦   23.43  1116.¦  25.29   973.¦  31.13   868.¦
GP/W40      12. Matzinger Evelyne                   65 Saland                      1:11.00,6      7.06,0  (4421)    4.24 ¦   20.50    16.¦  22.31    12.¦  27.38    10.¦
GP/M30    2743. Wyss Daniel Pascal                  73 Salavaux                    1:35.53,9     47.21,3 (16625)    5.57 ¦   27.08  2685.¦  30.53  2787.¦  37.52  2718.¦
GP/M20     217. Dütschler Mario                     83 Salez                       1:08.57,9     20.58,1  (6148)    4.17 ¦   19.48   208.¦  21.36   207.¦  27.33   263.¦
GP/W40       9. Lenti Anita                         65 Salez                       1:08.14,9      4.20,3  (5911)    4.14 ¦   20.25    11.¦  21.35     8.¦  26.14     5.¦
GP/M30     942. Thoma David                         67 Salez                       1:14.37,0     26.04,4  (4669)    4.38 ¦   22.02  1125.¦  23.21   854.¦  29.12   931.¦
GP/M45    1209. Bischof Armin                       60 Salmsach                    1:31.14,5     34.07,4 (10064)    5.40 ¦   24.51  1049.¦  28.29  1172.¦  37.53  1296.¦
GP/M45     133. Ardia Fiorenzo                      58 Salorino                    1:08.10,5     11.03,4  (1022)    4.14 ¦   18.58    82.¦  21.20   124.¦  27.51   210.¦
GP/M30     DNF  Etter Robert                        70 Salvenach                     17.58,4        Km 5  (1162)    ---- ¦   17.58   141.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1818. Grindat Markus                      62 Salvenach                   1:41.40,7     50.10,8 (20163)    6.19 ¦   26.23  1601.¦  32.48  1839.¦  42.28  1842.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Merian Luca+Rolf Merian             00 Salvenach                      9.53,7      1.47,8 (30170)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    136. Spahn Damaris                       74 Salvenach                     24.54,2      8.48,6 (42280)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     DNF  Zill Gaby                           57 Salvenach                     24.41,7        Km 5 (11721)    ---- ¦   24.41   127.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     203. Zill Werner                         55 Salvenach                   1:14.36,2     17.51,3  (4747)    4.38 ¦   22.24   325.¦  23.34   201.¦  28.37   141.¦
GP/M60     157. Strahm Hansruedi                    46 Samedan                     1:25.49,2     26.15,4 (13633)    5.19 ¦   25.08   180.¦  27.23   166.¦  33.17   135.¦
GP/M30    2633. Strahm Marco                        74 Samedan                     1:33.01,7     44.29,1 (11632)    5.46 ¦   25.29  2336.¦  29.28  2651.¦  38.03  2728.¦
AG/WW      ---  Strahm Ursina                       44 Samedan                       45.04,0     16.05,6 (50703)    9.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     167. Wersin Birgit                       79 Samedan                     1:22.28,0     27.55,0 (15685)    5.07 ¦   23.50   150.¦  26.45   218.¦  31.51   153.¦
GP/W20     598. Kalt Barbara                        78 Samstagern                  1:39.14,4     44.41,4 (19246)    6.09 ¦   29.22   625.¦  31.24   589.¦  38.27   562.¦
GP/M30      66. Kropf Joel                          74 Samstagern                    59.14,9     10.42,3  (1333)    3.40 ¦   17.10    62.¦  18.54    87.¦  23.10    58.¦
GP/M50     746. Schaerer Erich                      55 Samstagern                  1:28.55,1     32.10,2 (13559)    5.31 ¦   26.16   835.¦  27.50   717.¦  34.48   706.¦
GP/M50     248. Zeller Emil                         54 Samstagern                  1:15.55,5     19.10,6  (4744)    4.43 ¦   21.47   251.¦  24.02   248.¦  30.06   256.¦
AG/AW40    158. Baumann Carol                       61 Sargans                       27.30,8     10.18,3 (44033)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     988. Buerge Michael                      66 Sargans                     1:20.46,0     29.16,1 (10099)    5.01 ¦   23.26  1035.¦  25.23   947.¦  31.56   982.¦
GP/M60     364. Küng Rino                           46 Sargans                     1:51.43,1     52.09,3 (13006)    6.56 ¦   29.53   352.¦  33.07   340.¦  48.42   375.¦
AG/AW40    409. Stammbach Monique                   56 Sargans                       32.34,8     15.22,3 (47138)    6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     333. Willi Bruno                         64 Sargans                     1:11.01,5     19.31,6  (3905)    4.24 ¦   20.48   396.¦  22.18   311.¦  27.55   328.¦
AG/AW20    435. Battocletti Isabelle                85 Säriswil                      28.22,9     12.17,3 (44032)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     394. Battocletti Jacques                 51 Säriswil                    1:29.59,2     31.36,8 (13055)    5.35 ¦   25.56   421.¦  28.16   392.¦  35.46   389.¦
GP/M60     140. Borel René                          42 BABS-Team                   1:24.43,5     25.09,7 (13747)    5.15 ¦   25.12   186.¦  26.30   132.¦  33.00   125.¦
AG/AM18    220. Frutig Michael                      88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     31.59,5     16.47,4 (47592)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2305. Huegli Ruedi                        69 Säriswil                    1:27.47,7     39.15,1 (16260)    5.27 ¦   26.18  2537.¦  27.49  2336.¦  33.39  2097.¦
GP/W20     743. Salvisberg Manuela                  80 Säriswil                    1:55.40,8   1:01.07,8 (22323)    7.11 ¦   32.19   741.¦  36.53   744.¦  46.28   744.¦
GP/M60       2. Staehli Ueli                        45 Säriswil                    1:02.50,0      3.16,2  (1544)    3.54 ¦   18.07     2.¦  20.01     2.¦  24.41     2.¦
GP/W40     626. Saxer Eveline                       63 Sarmenstorf                 1:38.06,2     34.11,6 (16501)    6.05 ¦   28.15   595.¦  31.18   636.¦  38.32   626.¦
GP/M40    1523. Flueeler Roland                     64 Sarnen                      1:30.01,6     38.31,7 (15175)    5.35 ¦   27.20  1705.¦  28.28  1540.¦  34.13  1345.¦
GP/W20      29. Gosteli Barbara                     83 Sarnen                      1:10.36,4     16.03,4  (3227)    4.23 ¦   20.33    36.¦  22.22    28.¦  27.41    30.¦
GP/W20     594. Küchler Monica                      77 Sarnen                      1:39.08,7     44.35,7 (14339)    6.09 ¦   28.19   541.¦  31.56   620.¦  38.53   586.¦
GP/M30    1198. Niederberger Martin                 76 Sarnen                      1:16.58,7     28.26,1  (3462)    4.47 ¦   21.18   840.¦  24.32  1243.¦  31.08  1465.¦
GP/M40     125. Schmutz Alain                       63 Sarnen                      1:05.59,1     14.29,2  (1516)    4.06 ¦   19.05   127.¦  20.53   125.¦  26.00   126.¦
GP/M16      59. Schmutz Stefan                      89 Sarnen                      1:20.42,0     19.26,2  (7581)    5.00 ¦   24.25    67.¦  25.49    66.¦  30.27    47.¦
GP/W45     358. Schnyder Rita                       58 Sarnen                      1:35.52,6     33.36,0 (17535)    5.57 ¦   26.50   283.¦  30.41   373.¦  38.20   383.¦
GP/M55     450. Schorno Dieter                      51 Sarnen                      1:32.30,6     34.08,2 (10584)    5.44 ¦   26.57   488.¦  29.17   457.¦  36.15   409.¦
GP/M60      41. von Rotz Alois                      46 Sarnen                      1:16.34,7     17.00,9 (14711)    4.45 ¦   22.25    52.¦  24.18    45.¦  29.50    34.¦
GP/W45     332. von Rotz Bea                        58 Sarnen                      1:34.29,7     32.13,1 (18679)    5.52 ¦   28.18   390.¦  30.05   339.¦  36.05   269.¦
GP/M30    2896. Gobat Vincent                       71 Saubraz                     1:43.25,3     54.52,7 (19145)    6.25 ¦   27.28  2737.¦  32.55  2903.¦  43.01  2914.¦
AG/AM60     83. Held Georges                        43 Savagnier                     30.01,9     11.34,2 (44222)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     447. Heritier John                       65 Savièse                     1:13.14,2     21.44,3  (7262)    4.33 ¦   21.47   631.¦  23.08   441.¦  28.18   371.¦
GP/W45     124. Pompili Lise                        58 Savièse                     1:24.50,3     22.33,7 (12463)    5.16 ¦   24.43   131.¦  26.42   120.¦  33.24   135.¦
GP/M40    1472. Reynard Denis                       65 Savièse                     1:28.58,6     37.28,7 (12477)    5.31 ¦   25.35  1484.¦  28.12  1494.¦  35.10  1465.¦
GP/W30     686. Reynard Nathalie                    68 Savièse                     1:32.15,1     32.40,9 (12478)    5.43 ¦   27.03   692.¦  28.52   637.¦  36.19   712.¦
GP/M20      28. Vouillamoz Mathieu                  82 Savièse                       57.37,8      9.38,0  (1601)    3.34 ¦   16.19    24.¦  18.01    25.¦  23.17    42.¦
AG/AW18    120. Crettaz Claudine                    88 Savigny                       27.13,5      7.57,9 (44113)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     459. Pugin Yann                          80 Savigny                     1:14.55,0     26.55,2  (3493)    4.39 ¦   21.44   500.¦  23.14   385.¦  29.55   528.¦
GP/M20     552. Widmer Youri                        82 Savigny                     1:16.40,1     28.40,3 (15689)    4.45 ¦   21.49   513.¦  24.14   549.¦  30.36   605.¦
BG/TW      129. Cadotsch Bettina                    97 Savognin                       8.55,5      2.25,7 (31049)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    488. Cadotsch Gion-Peder                 59 Savognin                      32.32,1     16.28,0 (47028)    6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      145. Cadotsch Rinaldo                    99 Savognin                       8.20,0      2.09,6 (31542)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      167. Cadotsch Sarah                      96 Savognin                       8.13,8      2.19,1 (32039)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    121. Savoldelli Christine                64 Savognin                      26.55,1      9.42,6 (43276)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      149. Savoldelli Renato                   94 Savognin                       7.40,5      2.02,3 (33304)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW      109. Savoldelli Simona                   92 Savognin                       9.19,3      3.22,0 (34110)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50       2. Moghini Fabrizio                    53 Savosa                        57.42,7      0.57,8    (43)    3.35 ¦   16.37     1.¦  18.10     2.¦  22.55     2.¦
BG/TW      311. Tomasone Anna                       98 Savosa                        10.41,8      4.12,0 (31261)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Tomasone Carlo+Tomasone Michele     00 Savosa                         9.21,1      1.15,2 (30269)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     438. Tomasone Michele                    64 Savosa                      1:13.07,5     21.37,6  (6642)    4.32 ¦   20.48   400.¦  23.04   429.¦  29.14   507.¦
GP/W30     343. Strässle-Bernegger Gabi             71 Sax                         1:24.39,0     25.04,8 (15630)    5.15 ¦   24.38   335.¦  26.54   360.¦  33.06   360.¦
GP/W30    1060. Zysset Silvia                       75 Sax                         1:44.25,6     44.51,4 (20572)    6.29 ¦   29.55  1033.¦  33.13  1062.¦  41.16  1066.¦
GP/W30     496. Favre Marie-Helene                  71 Saxon                       1:28.22,4     28.48,2 (13201)    5.29 ¦   25.32   455.¦  27.47   472.¦  35.02   582.¦
GP/W50     288. Kindlimann Irene                    54 Saxon                       1:46.56,2     39.40,5 (16300)    6.38 ¦   30.20   288.¦  34.31   295.¦  42.04   278.¦
GP/W45     203. Mariethod Chantal                   60 Saxon                       1:28.47,2     26.30,6 (12393)    5.31 ¦   25.19   182.¦  28.13   212.¦  35.13   216.¦
AG/AW40      5. Schweickhardt Lea                   60 Saxon                         20.46,0      3.33,5 (41635)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     16. Schweickhardt Leanie                86 Saxon                         18.44,2      2.38,6 (41634)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     223. Bolli Jasna                         79 Schaffhausen                1:24.47,1     30.14,1 (15070)    5.16 ¦   24.54   235.¦  27.16   264.¦  32.35   201.¦
GP/M30     649. Bolli Kilian                        67 Schaffhausen                1:11.22,2     22.49,6  (3072)    4.26 ¦   20.41   668.¦  22.30   624.¦  28.10   683.¦
GP/M45      51. Brun Hanspeter                      57 Schaffhausen                1:04.21,1      7.14,0  (1096)    3.59 ¦   18.38    54.¦  20.14    51.¦  25.28    62.¦
GP/M55     559. Erne Beat                           51 Schaffhausen                1:39.35,3     41.12,9 (17145)    6.11 ¦   28.31   566.¦  31.15   550.¦  39.49   551.¦
GP/M18      44. Erne David                          87 Schaffhausen                1:12.57,6     13.33,5  (3150)    4.32 ¦   21.12    50.¦  23.13    47.¦  28.32    46.¦
GP/M40     550. Fluri Christian                     65 Schaffhausen                1:14.37,0     23.07,1  (7163)    4.38 ¦   21.38   596.¦  23.51   601.¦  29.07   483.¦
GP/M40    1388. Hafner Heinz                        66 Schaffhausen                1:27.18,2     35.48,3 (12231)    5.25 ¦   25.46  1517.¦  27.24  1382.¦  34.08  1333.¦
GP/M50     441. Hagen Urs                           53 Schaffhausen                1:21.09,4     24.24,5  (8241)    5.02 ¦   24.13   587.¦  25.33   425.¦  31.23   376.¦
GP/M45     217. Jaeger Bruno                        59 Schaffhausen                1:10.37,6     13.30,5  (4324)    4.23 ¦   20.15   216.¦  22.01   184.¦  28.20   256.¦
GP/M45     676. Jany Thomas                         60 Schaffhausen                1:19.50,7     22.43,6  (8305)    4.57 ¦   22.13   537.¦  25.20   695.¦  32.16   770.¦
GP/M40     184. Kaeslin Rolf                        62 Schaffhausen                1:07.43,5     16.13,6  (2342)    4.12 ¦   19.31   184.¦  21.13   165.¦  26.58   221.¦
GP/M45    1476. Müller Beat                         58 Schaffhausen                1:56.27,6     59.20,5 (21342)    7.14 ¦   30.39  1470.¦  38.45  1476.¦  47.02  1464.¦
GP/M20    1023. Odermatt Roger                      78 Schaffhausen                1:27.30,1     39.30,3 (15480)    5.26 ¦   26.37  1141.¦  28.19  1086.¦  32.33   836.¦
GP/M30     762. Oeschger Maurus                     75 Schaffhausen                1:12.43,6     24.11,0  (6455)    4.31 ¦   21.39   969.¦  23.15   823.¦  27.48   602.¦
GP/M50    1021. Pluess Rudolf                       54 Schaffhausen                1:44.53,7     48.08,8 (20380)    6.31 ¦   31.09  1054.¦  32.51  1008.¦  40.53   990.¦
GP/M20    1001. Schill Wolfgang                     77 Schaffhausen                1:26.51,7     38.51,9 (20443)    5.23 ¦   25.51  1077.¦  27.06   967.¦  33.52   970.¦
GP/M30     628. Schopper Stefan                     69 Schaffhausen                1:11.08,6     22.36,0  (6566)    4.25 ¦   20.39   653.¦  22.37   644.¦  27.51   617.¦
GP/M55      27. Schweizer Paul                      48 Schaffhausen                1:09.07,9     10.45,5  (2612)    4.17 ¦   19.57    28.¦  21.35    23.¦  27.35    30.¦
GP/M55     401. Streit Hans Ulrich                  50 Schaffhausen                1:30.16,3     31.53,9 (10621)    5.36 ¦   24.05   271.¦  28.02   375.¦  38.08   502.¦
GP/M30     336. Stucki Erich                        73 Schaffhausen                1:06.56,9     18.24,3  (2670)    4.09 ¦   19.48   430.¦  21.05   328.¦  26.02   299.¦
GP/M30     830. Wildi Andreas                       72 Schaffhausen                1:13.29,5     24.56,9  (6696)    4.34 ¦   21.38   965.¦  23.16   824.¦  28.34   783.¦
GP/M60     341. Zinecker Carlo                      44 Schaffhausen                1:45.13,3     45.39,5 (20561)    6.32 ¦   28.38   318.¦  33.13   342.¦  43.21   343.¦
BG/KM       77. Burger Adrian                       93 TV Rüegsauschachen             7.00,3      1.22,1 (33427)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      185. Burger Livia                        96 TV Rüegsauschachen             8.20,3      2.25,6 (32282)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      253. Warnett Abygayle Yohninah           94 Schafhausen i. E.              9.37,8      4.01,8 (33375)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      357. Warnett Jethro                      98 Schafhausen i. E.             11.44,6      5.34,2 (31906)    7.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      212. Wetter Claude                       95 Schafisheim                    7.49,3      2.08,0 (32731)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    147. Wetter Janine                       90 Schafisheim                   26.26,0      8.18,5 (48411)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     598. Wetter Martin                       59 Schafisheim                 1:18.35,2     21.28,1  (5709)    4.52 ¦   22.46   645.¦  24.41   562.¦  31.07   619.¦
AG/WW      ---  Wilhelm Christine                   64 Schafisheim                   42.44,7     13.46,3 (50779)    9.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     180. Huggler Rolf                        64 Schalunen                   1:07.40,7     16.10,8  (1280)    4.12 ¦   18.45   103.¦  21.32   200.¦  27.23   269.¦
GP/M30    2388. Kaufmann Patrick                    69 Schalunen                   1:28.47,1     40.14,5  (7331)    5.31 ¦   24.45  2116.¦  26.58  2094.¦  37.03  2644.¦
GP/M30    2018. Lüscher Christian                   69 Schalunen                   1:24.27,3     35.54,7 (11391)    5.14 ¦   24.44  2114.¦  26.27  1940.¦  33.14  1997.¦
AG/AW20     70. Mühlethaler Barbara                 80 Schalunen                     23.14,6      7.09,0 (44388)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     591. Aegerter Simon                      83 Schangnau                   1:17.35,2     29.35,4  (4007)    4.49 ¦   20.05   246.¦  24.07   534.¦  33.21   920.¦
AG/AW40    315. Bieri Silvia                        65 Schangnau                     29.57,7     12.45,2 (44063)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW      111. Bieri Vera                          91 Schangnau                      9.45,8      3.48,5 (34012)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    371. Egli Marina                         90 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     31.40,9     13.33,4 (46575)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    198. Egli Nicole                         90 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     27.38,9      9.31,4 (46576)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW      102. Gerber Jacqueline                   92 Schangnau                      8.44,6      2.47,3 (34039)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    159. Grossmann Christine                 60 Schangnau                     27.32,6     10.20,1 (44198)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W18      19. Grossmann Marianne                  88 Schangnau                   1:32.37,0     18.45,2 (17211)    5.45 ¦   28.30    29.¦  29.03    18.¦  35.02    17.¦
AG/AW13      9. Grossmann Yvonne                    93 Schangnau                     21.26,0      1.33,6 (41158)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    142. Järmann Martin                      89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.47,2      7.03,7 (41637)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     48. Järmann Patrick                     87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.20,9      5.08,8 (41496)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    561. Jordi Barbara                       84 Schangnau                     29.47,4     13.41,8 (44275)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     94. Jordi Franziska                     88 Schangnau                     26.30,0      7.14,4 (43173)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     905. Oberli Reto                         84 Schangnau                   1:24.00,2     36.00,4 (21363)    5.13 ¦   25.36  1046.¦  26.54   945.¦  31.29   717.¦
AG/AW40    167. Reber Madeleine                     59 Schangnau                     27.41,5     10.29,0 (44426)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     443. Spring Peter                        70 Schangnau                   1:08.37,2     20.04,6  (4626)    4.15 ¦   20.37   645.¦  21.36   421.¦  26.22   348.¦
GP/M18      46. Dobler Pascal                       87 Schänis                     1:13.26,9     14.02,8  (2155)    4.33 ¦   20.27    34.¦  22.49    39.¦  30.10    69.¦
GP/M20     153. Seliner Christian                   82 Schänis                     1:06.10,8     18.11,0  (1530)    4.06 ¦   19.09   158.¦  21.05   164.¦  25.56   154.¦
GP/M40     131. Seliner Leo                         65 Schänis                     1:06.09,7     14.39,8  (1531)    4.06 ¦   19.13   145.¦  20.59   135.¦  25.56   123.¦
GP/M40     138. Seliner Pius                        66 Schänis                     1:06.17,6     14.47,7  (1532)    4.07 ¦   18.35    91.¦  20.54   127.¦  26.47   197.¦
GP/W40     172. Luzi Jeannette                      66 Scharans                    1:22.25,4     18.30,8 (10917)    5.07 ¦   23.55   162.¦  25.57   158.¦  32.32   194.¦
GP/M60     156. Bettschen Hans                      44 Scharnachtal                1:25.42,7     26.08,9 (13075)    5.19 ¦   24.13   138.¦  27.28   169.¦  34.01   157.¦
BG/TW      307. Muerner Lorena                      99 Scharnachtal                  10.36,8      4.07,0 (31175)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    164. Muerner Sabrina                     88 Scharnachtal                  28.37,1      9.21,5 (44387)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    346. Sieber Alexandra                    85 Scharnachtal                  27.21,9     11.16,3 (46452)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     65. Sieber Beat                         85 Scharnachtal                  18.41,8      5.17,3 (41386)    3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1401. Sieber Ernst                        58 Scharnachtal                1:39.50,1     42.43,0 (13601)    6.12 ¦   27.05  1316.¦  31.14  1380.¦  41.30  1425.¦
GP/M45     498. von Kaenel Christoph                59 Scharnachtal                1:16.44,7     19.37,6  (3754)    4.46 ¦   22.32   601.¦  23.56   445.¦  30.16   504.¦
GP/M30     300. von Känel Fabian                    76 Scharnachtal                1:06.18,5     17.45,9  (1664)    4.07 ¦   18.23   189.¦  20.44   275.¦  27.11   483.¦
GP/W30     199. Zurbrügg Monique                    67 Scharnachtal                1:19.59,9     20.25,7 (10714)    4.58 ¦   23.38   235.¦  25.23   199.¦  30.58   171.¦
GP/M60      61. Furrer Karl                         44 Schattdorf                  1:18.58,7     19.24,9  (6205)    4.54 ¦   22.40    64.¦  25.05    68.¦  31.12    62.¦
GP/M55     214. Heusi Rolf                          48 Schattdorf                  1:21.05,9     22.43,5 (10269)    5.02 ¦   23.32   231.¦  25.44   218.¦  31.49   201.¦
GP/M30     280. Inderkum Urs                        67 Schattdorf                  1:05.47,4     17.14,8  (3308)    4.05 ¦   18.38   231.¦  20.47   287.¦  26.21   346.¦
GP/W20     101. Stampfli Manuela                    79 Schattdorf                  1:19.13,0     24.40,0 (15616)    4.55 ¦   24.23   200.¦  24.58    99.¦  29.51    71.¦
GP/M30     690. Gutjahr Rolf                        67 Schenkon                    1:11.58,7     23.26,1  (3246)    4.28 ¦   21.23   878.¦  22.40   666.¦  27.54   629.¦
GP/W20      65. Kronenberg Sabrina                  80 Schenkon                    1:15.32,6     20.59,6  (7362)    4.41 ¦   21.13    56.¦  24.14    74.¦  30.04    77.¦
GP/M30    1482. Pohland Carsten                     69 Schenkon                    1:19.29,0     30.56,4  (7501)    4.56 ¦   22.27  1294.¦  24.55  1383.¦  32.05  1706.¦
GP/M55     197. Unternährer Peter                   51 Schenkon                    1:20.18,6     21.56,2 (10647)    4.59 ¦   23.30   225.¦  25.11   180.¦  31.36   188.¦
GP/M40     762. Wüest Kilian                        66 Schenkon                    1:17.47,3     26.17,4 (10685)    4.50 ¦   23.15   991.¦  24.41   786.¦  29.49   616.¦
GP/M30    2312. Dummermuth Marc                     72 Scheunen                    1:27.50,3     39.17,7 (16124)    5.27 ¦   25.39  2385.¦  28.13  2434.¦  33.57  2178.¦
GP/M30     759. Froehli Patrick                     70 Scheuren                    1:12.43,3     24.10,7  (5201)    4.31 ¦   21.21   863.¦  22.59   750.¦  28.22   730.¦
GP/M50     103. Mühlheim Armin                      54 Scheuren                    1:11.09,7     14.24,8  (4455)    4.25 ¦   21.16   188.¦  22.30   100.¦  27.22    68.¦
AG/AW40    333. Mühlheim Esther                     57 Scheuren                      30.23,5     13.11,0 (46335)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     10. Widmer Christina                    88 Scheuren                      20.49,4      1.33,8 (41449)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    383. Widmer Monica                       55 widmer/widmer                 31.40,0     14.27,5 (42567)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    478. Widmer Thomas                       55 widmer/widmer                 31.40,7     15.36,6 (42568)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2927. Gäumann Beat                        67 Schindellegi                1:47.36,4     59.03,8 (14199)    6.41 ¦   28.59  2883.¦  35.10  2947.¦  43.27  2921.¦
GP/W45     388. Imhof Isabella                      61 Schindellegi                1:37.35,8     35.19,2 (20232)    6.03 ¦   28.27   401.¦  30.51   381.¦  38.17   379.¦
GP/M40    1266. Vogt Ueli                           63 Schindellegi                1:25.03,9     33.34,0  (9633)    5.17 ¦   24.10  1221.¦  26.52  1256.¦  34.01  1320.¦
GP/M45     777. Egli Martin                         60 Schinznach Bad              1:21.39,9     24.32,8 (13179)    5.04 ¦   24.07   921.¦  25.54   792.¦  31.37   685.¦
GP/M50     166. Frei Peter                          56 Schinznach Bad              1:13.26,7     16.41,8  (3184)    4.33 ¦   21.13   184.¦  23.06   149.¦  29.06   178.¦
GP/M45     185. Hufschmid Marcel                    58 Schinznach Bad              1:09.44,5     12.37,4  (2309)    4.20 ¦   21.17   364.¦  21.49   161.¦  26.37   123.¦
GP/M45     735. Kuhn Bruno                          57 Schinznach Bad              1:20.58,8     23.51,7  (7366)    5.01 ¦   22.55   681.¦  25.38   748.¦  32.24   787.¦
AG/WW      ---  Zulauf Therese                      64 Schinznach Dorf               44.45,6     15.47,2 (50898)    9.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1265. Kradolfer Robert                    63 Schlatt TG                  1:25.02,5     33.32,6  (8348)    5.17 ¦   23.51  1148.¦  26.10  1131.¦  35.00  1443.¦
GP/M50     737. Erismann Hans                       52 Schleitheim                 1:28.39,9     31.55,0 (21130)    5.30 ¦   24.57   691.¦  28.00   732.¦  35.41   770.¦
GP/M45     691. Heer Daniel                         58 Schleitheim                 1:20.10,9     23.03,8  (8252)    4.58 ¦   23.01   702.¦  25.14   674.¦  31.55   730.¦
GP/W40      94. Battaglia Cornelia                  66 Schlieren                   1:18.51,0     14.56,4  (9037)    4.53 ¦   23.14   117.¦  25.16   113.¦  30.19    67.¦
GP/M30     147. Battaglia Simon                     69 Schlieren                   1:02.28,1     13.55,5  (1042)    3.52 ¦   17.51   125.¦  19.43   140.¦  24.53   180.¦
GP/M50     421. Belguendouz Abdelmalek              56 Schlieren                   1:20.37,6     23.52,7  (6057)    5.00 ¦   22.20   317.¦  25.37   437.¦  32.39   493.¦
GP/W30     165. Koller Viviane                      75 Schlieren                   1:18.47,1     19.12,9  (8345)    4.53 ¦   23.14   193.¦  25.11   187.¦  30.21   135.¦
AG/AW20    341. Kurzbein Rita                       67 Schlieren                     27.20,3     11.14,7 (45146)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2962. Salzmann Markus                     68 Schlieren                   1:55.40,5   1:07.07,9 (21411)    7.11 ¦   30.36  2946.¦  36.54  2963.¦  48.09  2958.¦
GP/W45     455. Schmid Kathrin                      57 Schlieren                   1:41.37,1     39.20,5 (17525)    6.18 ¦   28.46   432.¦  31.48   435.¦  41.01   474.¦
GP/M45     113. Stiefel Juerg                       61 Schlieren                   1:07.06,9      9.59,8  (2653)    4.10 ¦   19.26   120.¦  21.20   125.¦  26.19   103.¦
GP/M30     512. Altorfer Felix                      67 Schliern b. Köniz           1:09.40,9     21.08,3  (2024)    4.19 ¦   19.43   419.¦  21.58   501.¦  27.58   644.¦
AG/AW20    228. Altorfer Isabel                     70 Schliern b. Köniz             26.09,6     10.04,0 (47917)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Bachmann Alfred                     40 Schliern b. Köniz             40.59,5     10.37,1 (50031)    8.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     970. Bameley Gabino                      70 Schliern b. Köniz           1:14.53,7     26.21,1 (12031)    4.39 ¦   21.35   945.¦  23.39   935.¦  29.39  1045.¦
AG/AM20    334. Bellwald Daniel                     68 DanEsthi                      24.28,2     11.03,7 (42507)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    107. Bellwald Esther                     71 DanEsthi                      24.28,7      8.23,1 (42508)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      167. Benker Yannick                      95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.36,0      1.54,7 (32790)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    181. Beyeler Marc                        95 Schliern b. Köniz             29.36,5     10.27,5 (44057)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     378. Beyeler Regula                      72 Schliern b. Köniz           1:25.33,5     25.59,3 (13080)    5.18 ¦   25.12   412.¦  26.54   359.¦  33.26   387.¦
AG/AW20    472. Beyeler Sandra                      68 Schliern b. Köniz             28.50,1     12.44,5 (46039)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     30. Biaggi Benjamin                     95 Schliern b. Köniz             21.31,8      2.22,8 (41042)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      165. Biaggi Julia                        97 Schliern b. Köniz              9.10,9      2.41,1 (31023)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     557. Bieri Hansruedi                     49 Schliern b. Köniz           1:39.31,7     41.09,3 (14063)    6.11 ¦   27.07   500.¦  31.02   543.¦  41.22   578.¦
AG/AM20    294. Bischof Michael                     69 Schliern b. Köniz             23.52,0     10.27,5 (43043)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    369. Blaser Rolf                         81 Schliern b. Köniz             24.59,1     11.34,6 (46683)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2167. Boschung Roger                      73 Schliern b. Köniz           1:26.10,1     37.37,5 (10082)    5.21 ¦   24.13  1962.¦  26.16  1885.¦  35.40  2456.¦
GP/W16      40. Bovisi Andrea                       90 Schliern b. Köniz           1:36.43,6     19.06,7 (21067)    6.00 ¦   29.47    43.¦  30.56    42.¦  35.58    31.¦
GP/M45     525. Bovisi Jürg                         60 Schliern b. Köniz           1:17.14,1     20.07,0  (7075)    4.47 ¦   22.28   586.¦  24.29   530.¦  30.16   505.¦
GP/M30    2644. Brönnimann Rolf                     68 Schliern b. Köniz           1:33.19,8     44.47,2 (19065)    5.47 ¦   28.32  2853.¦  29.12  2616.¦  35.34  2446.¦
GP/M45     852. Buergi Erhard                       57 Schliern b. Köniz           1:22.58,2     25.51,1  (9096)    5.09 ¦   23.59   900.¦  26.32   913.¦  32.26   792.¦
GP/M30    1667. Burkhard Emanuel                    73 Schliern b. Köniz           1:21.08,8     32.36,2  (4103)    5.02 ¦   21.49  1035.¦  25.37  1649.¦  33.41  2111.¦
GP/W45     218. Burri Daniela                       57 Schliern b. Köniz           1:29.42,2     27.25,6 (15103)    5.34 ¦   25.44   212.¦  28.31   230.¦  35.26   231.¦
GP/M45     321. Burri Edwin                         57 Schliern b. Köniz           1:13.09,4     16.02,3  (3107)    4.32 ¦   20.34   257.¦  23.19   356.¦  29.15   361.¦
BG/KW      259. Burri Seline                        94 Schliern b. Köniz              9.49,1      4.13,1 (33074)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     19. Castrischer Adrian                  90 STBern                        17.42,8      1.59,3 (41605)    3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     128. Castrischer Jürg                    56 Schliern b. Köniz           1:12.24,0     15.39,1  (3110)    4.29 ¦   20.33   112.¦  22.31   101.¦  29.18   196.¦
BG/KM       32. Castrischer Matthias                94 STBern                         6.26,4      0.48,2 (33494)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     51. Castrischer Stefan                  92 Schliern b. Köniz             20.09,8      3.53,5 (41077)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      242. Dettwiler Nicolas                   98 Schliern b. Köniz              9.00,9      2.50,5 (31559)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Dunst Daniela                       71 Schliern b. Köniz             45.44,8     16.46,4 (50137)    9.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1752. Egger Daniel                        69 Schliern b. Köniz           1:21.57,5     33.24,9  (7131)    5.05 ¦   23.34  1743.¦  26.05  1822.¦  32.17  1759.¦
AG/AW20    687. Eng Andrea                          71 Schliern b. Köniz             31.37,5     15.31,9 (47037)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     536. Fankhauser Roger                    75 Mobiliar 2                  1:09.55,1     21.22,5  (4163)    4.20 ¦   21.20   856.¦  22.16   560.¦  26.17   333.¦
GP/M30     889. Fasler Michael                      69 Schliern b. Köniz           1:14.10,2     25.37,6  (5177)    4.36 ¦   21.17   837.¦  23.20   845.¦  29.32  1018.¦
GP/M20     994. Fatzer David                        80 Schliern b. Köniz           1:26.47,2     38.47,4 (15163)    5.23 ¦   25.40  1055.¦  27.38  1019.¦  33.28   939.¦
GP/W20     732. Fatzer Simone                       84 Schliern b. Köniz           1:51.52,5     57.19,5 (22097)    6.57 ¦   34.08   753.¦  36.01   736.¦  41.42   693.¦
GP/W40     778. Genhart Andrea                      66 Schliern b. Köniz           1:51.37,6     47.43,0 (21168)    6.56 ¦   32.03   782.¦  35.44   778.¦  43.49   774.¦
GP/M40     714. Gilgen Andreas                      63 Schliern b. Köniz           1:17.15,0     25.45,1  (5230)    4.48 ¦   22.11   734.¦  24.23   720.¦  30.40   765.¦
GP/M30    2792. Giunta Giuseppe                     69 Schliern b. Köniz           1:37.29,3     48.56,7 (13253)    6.03 ¦   25.51  2437.¦  32.01  2865.¦  39.36  2812.¦
GP/M30    2591. Grimm Michael                       72 Schliern b. Köniz           1:32.06,0     43.33,4 (20162)    5.43 ¦   27.48  2791.¦  29.16  2625.¦  35.01  2357.¦
GP/M30     339. Hauser Michel                       72 Schliern b. Köniz           1:06.59,0     18.26,4  (2276)    4.09 ¦   20.22   568.¦  21.06   332.¦  25.30   242.¦
GP/M30    2541. Häusler Daniel                      70 Schliern b. Köniz           1:31.11,7     42.39,1 (16216)    5.40 ¦   26.44  2615.¦  28.34  2497.¦  35.52  2483.¦
GP/M30     463. Heldner Marcel                      67 STBern Jogging 3            1:08.51,8     20.19,2  (1265)    4.16 ¦   19.33   382.¦  22.02   510.¦  27.16   504.¦
BG/TW      163. Herren Anita                        97 Schliern b. Köniz              9.10,8      2.41,0 (31100)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1407. Herren Markus                       64 Schliern b. Köniz           1:27.42,8     36.12,9 (11255)    5.27 ¦   25.42  1506.¦  27.18  1362.¦  34.41  1403.¦
BG/PM      248. Herren Silvan                       95 Schliern b. Köniz              8.03,5      2.22,2 (32582)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    278. Kunz Nathalie                       88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     32.22,2     13.06,6 (47608)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1024. Lauper Jürg                         65 Schliern b. Köniz           1:21.21,9     29.52,0  (8376)    5.03 ¦   23.02   933.¦  25.25   957.¦  32.53  1142.¦
AG/AW20    685. Leumann Monika                      72 Schliern b. Köniz             31.35,7     15.30,1 (48236)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1702. Lucy Fabrice                        67 Schliern b. Köniz           1:21.30,5     32.57,9 (12382)    5.03 ¦   22.30  1321.¦  25.24  1568.¦  33.35  2087.¦
AG/AW18    124. Lüthi Fabienne                      88 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     27.23,3      8.07,7 (47436)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     402. Meyer Isabelle                      82 Schliern b. Köniz           1:31.32,7     36.59,7 (17394)    5.41 ¦   25.41   313.¦  28.33   373.¦  37.17   501.¦
GP/M40    1231. Morf Daniel                         63 Schliern b. Köniz           1:24.34,9     33.05,0 (10432)    5.15 ¦   25.33  1479.¦  26.15  1147.¦  32.46  1120.¦
GP/M30     253. Perler Christian                    72 Schliern b. Köniz           1:05.11,3     16.38,7  (1434)    4.03 ¦   19.04   291.¦  20.30   239.¦  25.37   255.¦
GP/M30    2366. Pfiffner Thomas                     75 Schliern b. Köniz           1:28.29,0     39.56,4 (11479)    5.29 ¦   26.29  2569.¦  28.14  2436.¦  33.45  2123.¦
GP/W20     561. Pfister Jacqueline                  77 Schliern b. Köniz           1:37.39,0     43.06,0 (19355)    6.04 ¦   29.23   628.¦  31.05   567.¦  37.10   495.¦
AG/AW18    326. Preradovic Jenny                    87 Gymnasium Muristalden         35.44,7     16.29,1 (47455)    7.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1340. Pulfer Stefan                       63 Schliern b. Köniz           1:26.24,3     34.54,4 (10479)    5.22 ¦   24.18  1247.¦  27.16  1349.¦  34.49  1422.¦
BG/GW       77. Pulver Jolanda                      92 Schliern b. Köniz              8.00,9      2.03,6 (34099)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     61. Pulver Urs                          67 Medics Labor                  18.23,0      4.58,5 (42573)    3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       30. Ranger Thibaut                      97 Schliern b. Köniz              7.23,0      1.12,6 (31707)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     445. Rindlisbacher Martin                69 Schliern b. Köniz           1:08.40,6     20.08,0  (2533)    4.16 ¦   19.05   293.¦  21.43   450.¦  27.51   614.¦
GP/M30    2473. Rothenbühler Dominik                76 Schliern b. Köniz           1:30.04,4     41.31,8 (12500)    5.35 ¦   24.45  2117.¦  28.06  2407.¦  37.12  2662.¦
GP/M40     419. Rotzer Ivo                          65 Schliern b. Köniz           1:12.51,1     21.21,2  (7535)    4.31 ¦   21.05   449.¦  23.16   469.¦  28.29   395.¦
GP/M55     240. Rütti Toni                          49 STBern Jogging 8            1:22.42,8     24.20,4  (7540)    5.08 ¦   23.29   224.¦  26.11   253.¦  33.01   260.¦
AG/AM20    448. Schläfli Michael                    74 Medics Labor                  26.23,0     12.58,5 (42575)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55     144. Schlosshauer Edelgard               48 Schliern b. Köniz           1:52.36,0     45.33,8 (20446)    6.59 ¦   32.06   147.¦  35.53   146.¦  44.36   144.¦
AG/AW16    333. Schmid Deborah                      89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.35,5     12.28,0 (47624)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1107. Schmid Hermann                      59 Schliern b. Köniz           1:28.16,7     31.09,6 (17524)    5.29 ¦   23.36   817.¦  26.24   895.¦  38.15  1314.¦
GP/W45     529. Schmid Magdalena                    59 Schliern b. Köniz           1:53.59,8     51.43,2 (17526)    7.05 ¦   34.47   546.¦  36.24   528.¦  42.47   502.¦
GP/M30    2675. Schneider Ingo                      68 Schliern b. Köniz           1:33.54,8     45.22,2 (17532)    5.50 ¦   26.15  2526.¦  29.25  2643.¦  38.13  2740.¦
AG/AW20    766. Schneider Karin                     71 Schliern b. Köniz             33.11,4     17.05,8 (47124)    7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       14. Schneiter Flavia Carmen             97 Schliern b. Köniz              7.28,4      0.58,6 (31228)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      31. Seiler-Baur Susanne                 60 Schliern b. Köniz           1:16.02,6     13.46,0  (5599)    4.43 ¦   22.03    31.¦  24.04    30.¦  29.54    32.¦
AG/AW16    430. Serini Ilona                        89 Berufsschule des Detailha     34.21,3     16.13,8 (48465)    7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     164. Sieghart Petra                      66 Schliern b. Köniz           1:22.06,5     18.11,9 (11595)    5.06 ¦   24.44   235.¦  26.04   163.¦  31.17   118.¦
GP/M20    1220. Spillmann Thomas                    80 Schliern b. Köniz           1:41.04,1     53.04,3 (18558)    6.16 ¦   29.17  1237.¦  32.18  1232.¦  39.28  1196.¦
GP/M45     513. Stampfli Othmar                     57 BMS                         1:16.54,9     19.47,8  (8738)    4.46 ¦   22.35   611.¦  24.16   498.¦  30.02   474.¦
AG/AW20    332. Stettler Christine                  71 Schliern b. Köniz             27.10,4     11.04,8 (46475)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1666. Stettler Marc                       73 Schliern b. Köniz           1:21.08,4     32.35,8  (6619)    5.02 ¦   22.58  1507.¦  25.42  1681.¦  32.28  1809.¦
GP/M30     771. Stoller Stephan                     70 Schliern b. Köniz           1:12.50,5     24.17,9  (7632)    4.31 ¦   21.24   883.¦  23.10   800.¦  28.14   698.¦
GP/M16      52. Strueby Beat                        90 Schliern b. Köniz           1:19.42,5     18.26,7 (10622)    4.57 ¦   23.46    61.¦  25.22    54.¦  30.33    48.¦
GP/M45     697. Strueby Daniel                      60 Schliern b. Köniz           1:20.15,2     23.08,1  (4654)    4.59 ¦   22.27   584.¦  25.23   701.¦  32.24   788.¦
AG/AM20    377. Struffenegger Beat                  68 Medics Labor                  25.06,7     11.42,2 (42576)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     180. Tanner Reto                         72 Schliern b. Köniz           1:03.33,6     15.01,0  (1569)    3.56 ¦   17.54   133.¦  20.07   182.¦  25.31   244.¦
AG/WW      ---  Thomann-Kronenberg Fränzi           74 Schliern b. Köniz             45.17,9     16.19,5 (50719)    9.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    284. Videa Fabrizio                      89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.31,8     14.48,3 (47635)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    196. Voegeli Robert                      48 Schliern b. Köniz             24.19,1      8.15,0 (42304)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1704. von Allmen Urs                      64 Schliern b. Köniz           1:34.45,2     43.15,3 (12719)    5.53 ¦   25.52  1529.¦  29.58  1717.¦  38.53  1749.¦
AG/AM13     26. von Kaenel Alain                    94 Schliern b. Köniz             21.28,6      2.19,6 (42341)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      332. von Kaenel Nico                     95 Schliern b. Köniz              9.17,3      3.36,0 (32751)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      291. von Kaenel Sarah                    96 Schliern b. Köniz              9.17,9      3.23,2 (32251)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     245. Waller Max                          50 Schliern b. Köniz           1:22.49,6     24.27,2  (8657)    5.08 ¦   23.48   250.¦  25.37   210.¦  33.23   272.¦
AG/AW20    797. Waller Ruth                         85 Schliern b. Köniz             34.54,2     18.48,6 (43340)    7.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     44. Wenger Fabienne                     93 STBern                        25.25,3      5.32,9 (43674)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      22. Wenger Hermann                      61 Schliern b. Köniz           1:02.20,2      5.13,1  (1614)    3.52 ¦   17.56    25.¦  19.37    23.¦  24.45    30.¦
BG/KM      105. Wenger Simon                        94 STBern                         7.10,0      1.31,8 (33505)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Wenzler Danielle                    67 Schliern b. Köniz             45.17,1     16.18,7 (50770)    9.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Wenzler Marco+Vogel Karl            00 Schliern b. Köniz             12.07,0      4.01,1 (30292)    7.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    299. Wenzler Roger                       66 Schliern b. Köniz             26.31,0     10.26,9 (45288)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      234. Wenzler Yannic                      98 Schliern b. Köniz              8.57,8      2.47,4 (31786)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       59. Wuethrich Nahtalie                  92 Schliern b. Köniz              7.36,5      1.39,2 (34146)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     231. Zimmermann Hermann Lv 95 Burgd      61 Schliern b. Köniz           1:11.01,7     13.54,6  (4749)    4.24 ¦   21.50   463.¦  24.43   571.¦  24.27    21.¦
AG/AW40    344. Basso Erika                         62 Schlosswil                    30.42,9     13.30,4 (47009)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    162. Basso Giuliano                      90 Schlosswil                    23.18,0      7.34,5 (43026)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    148. Basso Mario                         63 Schlosswil                    23.21,3      7.17,2 (42022)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    101. Bieri Christoph                     90 Schlosswil                    21.38,0      5.54,5 (43039)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     447. Gäumann Eva-Maria                   59 Sports-Team-Haueter 10      1:41.00,6     38.44,0 (18174)    6.16 ¦   29.07   447.¦  31.57   441.¦  39.55   440.¦
GP/W16      61. Hofer Franziska                     89 Berufsschule des Detailha   2:06.26,0     48.49,1 (14716)    7.51 ¦   30.49    50.¦  41.46    59.¦  53.49    60.¦
AG/AW16    467. Karim Benaz                         90 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     37.29,6     19.22,1 (43388)    7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    462. Moser Daniela                       82 Schlosswil                    28.43,0     12.37,4 (46326)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     583. Nydegger Thomas                     72 Schlosswil                  1:10.34,6     22.02,0  (2488)    4.23 ¦   20.00   487.¦  21.38   431.¦  28.55   857.¦
GP/M30    1049. Rohrer Eduard                       76 Schlosswil                  1:15.44,0     27.11,4  (3528)    4.42 ¦   21.26   895.¦  23.46   974.¦  30.30  1287.¦
BG/TW       97. Schiessler Elina                    99 Schlosswil                     8.40,8      2.11,0 (31220)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Schiessler Lionelle+Bernhard Schies 01 Schlosswil                    10.34,3      2.28,4 (30235)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     539. Strahm Daniel                       59 Schlosswil                  1:17.29,6     20.22,5  (5641)    4.48 ¦   22.47   648.¦  24.35   548.¦  30.07   482.¦
GP/M30     DNF  Wenger Marcel                       72 Schlosswil                    52.51,6       Km 10  (9657)    ---- ¦   24.35  2062.¦  28.16  2444.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     294. Eberhart Nicole                     86 Schmidigen-Mühlew           1:27.29,2     32.56,2 (10152)    5.26 ¦   25.24   282.¦  27.56   308.¦  34.07   314.¦
AG/AW20     81. Eberhart Sandra                     86 Schmidigen-Mühlew             23.34,6      7.29,0 (42074)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1559. Hiltbrunner Beat                    67 Schmidigen-Mühlew           1:20.08,5     31.35,9  (8268)    4.58 ¦   23.55  1865.¦  25.31  1616.¦  30.41  1336.¦
AG/AW13     97. Käser Lisa Maria                    93 Schmidigen-Mühlew             29.58,1     10.05,7 (44283)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16       7. Rentsch Doris                       89 Gymnasium Burgdorf          1:21.34,2      3.57,3 (13740)    5.04 ¦   26.26    25.¦  26.31     7.¦  28.35     1.¦
AG/AM20    141. Schütz Stefan                       86 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.09,6      7.45,1 (42358)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55     125. von Wyl-Balzer Rosita               47 Schmitten (Albula)          1:42.33,0     35.30,8 (21569)    6.22 ¦   30.15   135.¦  32.18   123.¦  39.59   116.¦
AG/AW20    134. Abächerli Sandra                    83 Schmitten FR                  24.52,6      8.47,0 (44003)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      47. Achermann Cornelia                  63 Schmitten FR                1:15.58,0     12.03,4 (10006)    4.43 ¦   22.00    43.¦  23.50    43.¦  30.07    59.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Arnold Marcia                       00 Schmitten FR                   9.20,5      1.14,6 (30013)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     426. Arnold Peter                        64 Schmitten FR                1:12.55,4     21.25,5  (4027)    4.31 ¦   20.55   420.¦  23.07   438.¦  28.52   447.¦
GP/M45     145. Bächler Harry                       57 Schmitten FR                1:08.47,2     11.40,1  (3907)    4.16 ¦   19.55   161.¦  21.51   165.¦  27.00   149.¦
GP/M40    1270. Bertschy Guido                      65 Schmitten FR                1:25.12,4     33.42,5  (7050)    5.17 ¦   23.25  1033.¦  25.35  1002.¦  36.11  1580.¦
GP/M20     725. Curty Christoph                     79 Schmitten FR                1:20.14,0     32.14,2  (6129)    4.59 ¦   22.59   703.¦  25.24   732.¦  31.49   768.¦
GP/M40    1170. De Gasparo Charles-Etienne          66 Emch+Berger 3               1:23.37,6     32.07,7 (11747)    5.11 ¦   24.44  1338.¦  26.21  1164.¦  32.32  1074.¦
AG/WM      ---  Fischer Marco                       87 Kardiale Reha               1:02.16,5     31.54,1 (50843)   13.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     329. Gauch Peter                         42 Schmitten FR                1:43.15,9     43.42,1 (17189)    6.25 ¦   28.13   300.¦  32.15   327.¦  42.47   335.¦
GP/M40    1584. Gross Beat                          65 Schmitten FR                1:31.10,0     39.40,1 (16198)    5.39 ¦   25.49  1523.¦  28.10  1489.¦  37.09  1646.¦
BG/PM      147. Gross Timo                          96 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.26,9      1.45,6 (32794)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      153. Gross Yanick                        94 Schmitten FR                   7.43,7      2.05,5 (33134)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     966. Gruber Marius                       84 Schmitten FR                1:25.44,1     37.44,3 (12216)    5.19 ¦   24.23   910.¦  27.54  1050.¦  33.26   935.¦
GP/M50     382. Gruber René                         55 Schmitten FR                1:19.31,5     22.46,6 (16202)    4.56 ¦   23.14   443.¦  25.15   392.¦  31.01   338.¦
GP/W45      98. Hayoz Antoinette                    58 Schmitten FR                1:23.09,9     20.53,3 (10254)    5.10 ¦   23.40    76.¦  26.23   104.¦  33.06   125.¦
GP/M50     895. Hayoz Marius                        55 Schmitten FR                1:34.27,9     37.43,0 (18226)    5.52 ¦   26.48   878.¦  29.35   866.¦  38.03   910.¦
GP/M40     253. Hirschi Markus                      64 Schmitten FR                1:09.27,7     17.57,8  (3287)    4.18 ¦   20.22   310.¦  21.52   243.¦  27.12   245.¦
GP/M55     623. Jutzet Erwin                        51 Schmitten FR                1:53.55,6     55.33,2 (17296)    7.04 ¦   32.24   622.¦  35.26   616.¦  46.04   621.¦
GP/W50     138. Jutzet Luzia                        56 Schmitten FR                1:32.59,3     25.43,6 (14314)    5.46 ¦   26.38   133.¦  29.28   145.¦  36.51   149.¦
AG/AM40    298. Kaeser Ivo-Pascal                   58 Schmitten FR                  26.30,5     10.26,4 (45125)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     662. Küffer Walter                       52 Schmitten FR                1:26.26,4     29.41,5 (11362)    5.22 ¦   24.54   685.¦  27.37   697.¦  33.54   614.¦
GP/M40     403. Lüthi Manfred                       66 Schmitten FR                1:12.41,5     21.11,6 (12386)    4.31 ¦   20.42   376.¦  23.18   478.¦  28.41   420.¦
GP/M50     402. Nydegger Fredy                      55 Schmitten FR                1:20.11,8     23.26,9  (7475)    4.58 ¦   22.29   341.¦  25.05   369.¦  32.36   486.¦
GP/M30     164. Raetzo Claudio                      70 Schmitten FR                1:03.06,7     14.34,1  (1448)    3.55 ¦   18.36   225.¦  19.50   150.¦  24.40   156.¦
GP/M30    2798. Rappo Urs                           72 Schmitten FR                1:37.56,3     49.23,7 (17457)    6.05 ¦   29.52  2916.¦  31.16  2822.¦  36.47  2606.¦
AG/AW20    412. Salvisberg Anita                    68 Schmitten FR                  28.06,9     12.01,3 (45216)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2075. Schaller Manfred                    67 Schmitten FR                1:25.12,5     36.39,9  (7734)    5.17 ¦   23.25  1670.¦  25.30  1614.¦  36.15  2542.¦
GP/W40     148. Schmid Käser Annelise               66 Schmitten FR                1:21.30,8     17.36,2  (8560)    5.03 ¦   23.49   151.¦  25.36   138.¦  32.04   160.¦
GP/W55      63. Schneider Monique                   50 Schmitten FR                1:32.04,1     25.01,9 (13579)    5.43 ¦   26.17    62.¦  28.53    62.¦  36.53    72.¦
AG/AM60     94. Schneider Thomas                    44 Schmitten FR                  30.58,3     12.30,6 (46439)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     646. Schütz Judith                       79 Schmitten FR                1:42.12,4     47.39,4 (18539)    6.21 ¦   28.46   584.¦  32.51   666.¦  40.34   663.¦
AG/AW40    442. Summermatter Kathrin                65 Schmitten FR                  33.48,3     16.35,8 (48391)    7.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Tanner Werner                       55 Kardiale Reha                 46.09,6     15.47,2 (50866)    9.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     131. van Hespen Margriet                 60 Schmitten FR                1:25.16,4     22.59,8 (13726)    5.17 ¦   24.42   130.¦  26.41   119.¦  33.52   160.¦
AG/AW40    392. Waeber Edith                        60 Schmitten FR                  31.58,8     14.46,3 (46508)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1157. Waeber Rene                         59 Schmitten FR                1:29.42,7     32.35,6 (11674)    5.34 ¦   24.54  1056.¦  28.47  1212.¦  36.00  1179.¦
GP/M20     167. Wyss Christian                      77 Schmitten FR                1:06.59,5     18.59,7  (3719)    4.09 ¦   19.35   192.¦  21.21   183.¦  26.03   167.¦
GP/M20     535. Zimmermann Roland                   84 Schmitten FR                1:16.19,8     28.20,0  (7716)    4.44 ¦   22.04   559.¦  23.47   473.¦  30.28   594.¦
GP/W30     DNF  Fleury Silvia                       67 Schneisingen                  52.39,1       Km 10  (9165)    ---- ¦   24.47   361.¦  27.51   482.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     822. Laube Norbert                       61 Schneisingen                1:22.26,5     25.19,4 (11372)    5.07 ¦   23.39   828.¦  26.25   896.¦  32.21   780.¦
GP/M45     385. Vogt Thomas                         61 Schneisingen                1:14.22,2     17.15,1  (3683)    4.37 ¦   21.07   333.¦  23.24   370.¦  29.50   438.¦
GP/M55     608. Widmer Kurt                         48 Schneisingen                1:48.35,5     50.13,1 (18645)    6.44 ¦   29.47   599.¦  34.24   603.¦  44.23   609.¦
GP/M30    2554. Affolter Mike                       73 Schnottwil                  1:31.26,7     42.54,1 (18004)    5.40 ¦   26.14  2525.¦  29.14  2617.¦  35.57  2500.¦
GP/M30     564. Buschini Jean-Marc                  67 Schnottwil                  1:10.20,3     21.47,7  (4105)    4.22 ¦   20.24   578.¦  22.27   612.¦  27.28   537.¦
AG/AW18    293. Dellenbach Annina                   88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     32.52,8     13.37,2 (48447)    6.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     222. Dietrich Jacqueline                 57 Schnottwil                  1:29.58,5     27.41,9 (16118)    5.35 ¦   25.54   223.¦  28.22   219.¦  35.42   244.¦
AG/WW      ---  Frey Tanja                          76 Schnottwil                    42.26,8     13.28,4 (50179)    9.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      148. Inniger Michael                     96 Schnottwil                     7.27,1      1.45,8 (32590)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1221. Just Per                            63 Schnottwil                  1:24.28,7     32.58,8  (9277)    5.14 ¦   24.08  1219.¦  27.01  1292.¦  33.18  1212.¦
GP/M30    1924. Kaiser Markus                       74 Schnottwil                  1:23.30,2     34.57,6 (11311)    5.11 ¦   24.04  1904.¦  26.58  2094.¦  32.27  1804.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kaiser Natalie                      73 Schnottwil                    37.49,5      8.51,1 (50340)    8.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Köhli Maja                          67 Schnottwil                    42.22,7     13.24,3 (50368)    9.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Maurer Regina                       58 Schnottwil                    42.08,4     13.10,0 (50457)    8.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Montigel Dominique                  74 Schnottwil                    41.32,2     12.33,8 (50484)    8.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       32. Ramser Jonathan                     97 Schnottwil                     7.23,6      1.13,2 (31706)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      145. Ramser Paula                        96 Schnottwil                     8.06,3      2.11,6 (32152)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Roth Jrene                          66 Schnottwil                    42.07,4     13.09,0 (50585)    8.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Schluep Andreas                     67 Schnottwil                    38.12,5      7.50,1 (50620)    8.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Schluep Silvia                      69 Schnottwil                    38.19,4      9.21,0 (50621)    8.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2584. Wagner Marc                         73 Schnottwil                  1:31.51,9     43.19,3 (19497)    5.42 ¦   27.36  2763.¦  29.05  2589.¦  35.10  2387.¦
GP/M45     961. Bachmann Bruno                      59 Schöfflisdorf               1:25.06,6     27.59,5 (14030)    5.17 ¦   25.32  1134.¦  26.29   905.¦  33.04   874.¦
BG/GW        2. Frei Svenja                         91 Schöfflisdorf                  5.59,0      0.01,7 (34030)    3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     143. Frei Werner                         61 Schöfflisdorf               1:08.43,7     11.36,6  (2203)    4.16 ¦   19.48   147.¦  21.16   121.¦  27.38   195.¦
GP/M50     522. Haldemann Andreas                   52 Schöfflisdorf               1:23.05,2     26.20,3  (7241)    5.09 ¦   23.42   516.¦  26.29   546.¦  32.53   520.¦
GP/W20     624. Jokl Franziska                      84 Schöfflisdorf               1:40.55,7     46.22,7 (19232)    6.16 ¦   28.43   579.¦  33.35   700.¦  38.36   571.¦
GP/M40     918. Moser Daniel                        63 Schöfflisdorf               1:19.55,6     28.25,7 (15453)    4.57 ¦   24.12  1229.¦  25.10   895.¦  30.33   743.¦
GP/W20     582. Schaub Yvonne                       84 Schöfflisdorf               1:38.29,9     43.56,9 (20437)    6.07 ¦   28.30   556.¦  31.16   578.¦  38.43   577.¦
BG/TW      177. Getzmann Céline                     99 Schöftland                     9.17,6      2.47,8 (31078)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       94. Getzmann Lukas                      97 Schöftland                     7.56,7      1.46,3 (31585)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     880. Getzmann Stefan                     64 Schöftland                  1:19.24,9     27.55,0  (8204)    4.56 ¦   23.25  1032.¦  25.37  1011.¦  30.21   710.¦
GP/M60     317. Steiner Fritz                       46 Schöftland                  1:41.13,3     41.39,5 (13625)    6.17 ¦   27.12   266.¦  31.46   316.¦  42.14   329.¦
AG/AM18     14. Sueess Michael                      88 Schönenberg TG                16.59,1      1.47,0 (41419)    3.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     117. Hefti Hermann                       48 Schönenberg ZH              1:16.06,2     17.43,8  (4274)    4.43 ¦   21.52   115.¦  24.00   117.¦  30.13   116.¦
AG/WW      ---  Binggeli Annarosa                   38 Schönenbuch                   38.30,3      9.31,9 (50918)    8.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2344. Breitenstein Andre                  67 Schönenbuch                 1:28.12,6     39.40,0 (11087)    5.28 ¦   23.53  1851.¦  27.15  2186.¦  37.03  2647.¦
GP/W40     492. Wiedmer Karin                       66 Schönenbuch                 1:33.58,6     30.04,0 (18647)    5.50 ¦   28.12   587.¦  29.49   509.¦  35.56   421.¦
AG/WM      ---  Moser Walter                        20 Schönenwerd                   52.06,4     21.44,0 (50490)   11.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     844. Scheidegger Roger                   66 Schönenwerd                 1:18.57,0     27.27,1  (4559)    4.54 ¦   21.54   658.¦  25.05   880.¦  31.57   983.¦
GP/M30     752. Tamas Michael                       70 Schönenwerd                 1:12.40,5     24.07,9  (4666)    4.30 ¦   21.45  1002.¦  22.56   732.¦  27.59   647.¦
GP/W30     245. Werthmüller Gabriele                74 Schönenwerd                 1:21.38,5     22.04,3  (9658)    5.04 ¦   23.31   217.¦  26.30   311.¦  31.36   229.¦
GP/M30     129. Sommer Thomas                       69 Schongau                    1:01.52,5     13.19,9  (1538)    3.50 ¦   18.05   156.¦  19.45   142.¦  24.01   109.¦
GP/M45     363. Baertschi Roland                    61 Schönholzerswilen           1:13.57,2     16.50,1  (2044)    4.35 ¦   19.46   142.¦  24.25   520.¦  29.45   424.¦
AG/AM18    185. Haldi Thierry                       87 Gewerblich-industrielle B     26.46,7     11.34,6 (47244)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     658. Henquet Marc                        52 Schönried                   1:26.21,3     29.36,4 (11252)    5.21 ¦   25.39   763.¦  27.10   644.¦  33.31   572.¦
AG/AM40    111. Knoeri Martin                       60 Schönried                     22.35,4      6.31,3 (42158)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       28. Knoeri Sandro                       95 Schönried                      6.29,2      0.47,9 (32607)    4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2818. Matti Andreas                       73 Schönried                   1:38.49,6     50.17,0 (16373)    6.08 ¦   26.44  2616.¦  30.52  2784.¦  41.12  2872.¦
GP/M45     668. Schär Hans                          59 Schönried                   1:19.40,6     22.33,5 (13561)    4.57 ¦   22.41   629.¦  25.35   738.¦  31.23   654.¦
AG/AW18     28. Schär Priska                        88 Schönried                     23.14,2      3.58,6 (43281)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     69. Stutz Nicole                        89 Schötz                        23.53,1      5.45,6 (44540)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     305. Wandeler Markus                     61 Schötz                      1:12.45,9     15.38,8  (2715)    4.31 ¦   20.02   183.¦  22.34   253.¦  30.09   490.¦
GP/M40    1483. Blaser Hanspeter                    66 Schüpbach                   1:29.08,1     37.38,2 (18052)    5.32 ¦   27.57  1759.¦  27.36  1405.¦  33.34  1249.¦
AG/AM14    229. Jenni Janick                        91 Schüpbach                     26.50,8     10.34,5 (45121)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2744. Locher Fritz                        67 Schüpbach                   1:35.54,2     47.21,6 (11385)    5.57 ¦   25.59  2472.¦  31.40  2844.¦  38.14  2741.¦
AG/AM18     92. Moser Stephan                       87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.51,3      6.39,2 (41500)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    132. Schenk Stefan                       82 Schüpbach                     20.54,4      7.29,9 (44477)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     144. Schüpbach Elsbeth                   61 Schüpbach                   1:25.53,1     23.36,5  (8577)    5.20 ¦   23.37    74.¦  27.10   146.¦  35.05   209.¦
GP/M45     874. Wüthrich Gerhard                    59 Schüpbach                   1:23.23,7     26.16,6  (6710)    5.10 ¦   24.11   932.¦  26.52   967.¦  32.19   775.¦
GP/W30     104. Balli Katharina                     69 Schüpfen                    1:15.53,4     16.19,2  (5042)    4.42 ¦   22.06   115.¦  23.56   101.¦  29.50   113.¦
GP/M30    1079. Balli Victor                        68 Schüpfen                    1:15.57,7     27.25,1 (11039)    4.43 ¦   22.48  1434.¦  23.49   995.¦  29.19   963.¦
GP/M20    1168. Bieri Marcel                        79 Schüpfen                    1:34.05,4     46.05,6 (16036)    5.50 ¦   27.07  1163.¦  29.33  1157.¦  37.24  1153.¦
AG/AW40    360. Blanke Carmen                       65 Schüpfen                      31.04,2     13.51,7 (47916)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1129. Bleuel Nicole                       67 Schüpfen                    1:49.35,0     50.00,8 (22032)    6.48 ¦   32.28  1144.¦  35.15  1136.¦  41.50  1088.¦
AG/AM60     29. Broennimann Peter                   41 Schüpfen                      25.03,3      6.35,6 (43061)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     574. Büchi Thomas                        81 Schüpfen                    1:17.07,5     29.07,7  (5111)    4.47 ¦   21.09   399.¦  23.27   419.¦  32.30   831.¦
GP/M50     943. Caprez Urs                          53 Schüpfen                    1:37.02,5     40.17,6 (16086)    6.01 ¦   27.32   933.¦  30.31   937.¦  38.58   946.¦
GP/M20    1079. Christ Adrian                       77 Schüpfen                    1:29.27,8     41.28,0 (11127)    5.33 ¦   25.54  1080.¦  28.09  1070.¦  35.24  1075.¦
GP/M45      98. Enderli Christian                   60 Schüpfen                    1:06.27,7      9.20,6  (2180)    4.07 ¦   18.51    71.¦  20.55    91.¦  26.41   128.¦
GP/W30     649. Etienne Michele                     72 Schüpfen                    1:31.28,8     31.54,6 (11170)    5.41 ¦   27.25   749.¦  28.32   593.¦  35.30   630.¦
BG/PW      195. Flückiger Michelle                  95 Schüpfen                       8.26,9      2.32,2 (32058)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     638. Fritschi Matthias                   80 Schüpfen                    1:18.32,4     30.32,6  (6197)    4.52 ¦   21.26   435.¦  25.21   720.¦  31.44   749.¦
GP/M45     333. Fuchser Hans-Peter                  60 RBA Service                 1:13.22,2     16.15,1  (4780)    4.33 ¦   21.32   406.¦  23.10   336.¦  28.39   293.¦
GP/W30     125. Furer Stephanie                     74 Schüpfen                    1:16.59,8     17.25,6  (8181)    4.47 ¦   22.54   162.¦  24.35   140.¦  29.29    96.¦
GP/M55      97. Gasner Christian                    50 Schüpfen                    1:14.57,5     16.35,1  (3201)    4.39 ¦   21.13    82.¦  23.31    83.¦  30.12   115.¦
GP/M55     535. Haltmeier Thomas                    51 Schüpfen                    1:37.07,6     38.45,2 (16221)    6.02 ¦   27.30   523.¦  30.25   527.¦  39.11   534.¦
AG/AM40    272. Hertig Rolf                         57 Schüpfen                      26.00,1      9.56,0 (46196)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     48. Iseli Patrick                       67 Schüpfen                      17.35,0      4.10,5 (41194)    3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     730. Klopfstein Sandra                   81 Schüpfen                    1:51.04,6     56.31,6 (21258)    6.54 ¦   31.52   735.¦  35.09   726.¦  44.02   726.¦
GP/W40     677. Knutti Christine                    66 Schüpfen                    1:40.50,6     36.56,0 (14331)    6.15 ¦   29.02   661.¦  31.24   644.¦  40.23   702.¦
AG/AW20    100. Kuhn Annekäthi                      81 Schüpfen                      24.11,0      8.05,4 (43192)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      18. Lauenstein Marc                     80 Schüpfen                      55.56,0      7.56,2  (1354)    3.28 ¦   16.08    17.¦  17.41    19.¦  22.06    19.¦
GP/M20     973. Locher Stefan                       78 Maiezyt                     1:25.55,2     37.55,4  (7739)    5.20 ¦   24.38   942.¦  27.25   995.¦  33.51   968.¦
AG/AW18    243. Obenaus Sarah                       88 Schüpfen                      30.56,2     11.40,6 (47099)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     152. Pärli Fritz                         55 Schüpfen                    1:13.02,0     16.17,1  (4904)    4.32 ¦   21.39   238.¦  23.01   141.¦  28.20   118.¦
AG/AM40    463. Peschka Jan                         61 Schüpfen                      30.54,2     14.50,1 (46370)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2859. Rossi Viktor                        68 KBS Biel 1                  1:40.43,4     52.10,8 (14734)    6.15 ¦   26.11  2512.¦  31.43  2848.¦  42.48  2909.¦
GP/W40     730. Scheurer Corinne                    62 Schüpfen                    1:44.42,4     40.47,8 (21425)    6.30 ¦   31.19   764.¦  33.24   736.¦  39.58   691.¦
GP/M20      75. Schlüchter Roland                   78 Schüpfen                    1:01.38,1     13.38,3  (1513)    3.49 ¦   18.19   100.¦  19.20    72.¦  23.58    67.¦
GP/M45     759. Schlup Martin                       60 Schüpfen                    1:21.18,8     24.11,7  (8554)    5.03 ¦   22.52   663.¦  25.28   720.¦  32.57   855.¦
GP/W40     712. Schlup Therese                      62 Schüpfen                    1:43.10,6     39.16,0 (17523)    6.24 ¦   27.26   499.¦  32.21   692.¦  43.22   766.¦
GP/W30     831. Stähli Therese                      68 Schüpfen                    1:35.46,1     36.11,9 (14578)    5.57 ¦   29.00   950.¦  30.16   829.¦  36.29   728.¦
GP/W40     743. Stämpfli-Gerber Irène               64 Schüpfen                    1:46.05,5     42.10,9 (21469)    6.35 ¦   31.57   780.¦  33.23   734.¦  40.44   720.¦
GP/M40     608. Woodtli Reto                        64 Schüpfen                    1:15.35,3     24.05,4  (4721)    4.41 ¦   22.19   768.¦  23.42   571.¦  29.32   565.¦
GP/M40     584. Wyttenbach Walter                   62 Schüpfen                    1:15.16,4     23.46,5  (2009)    4.40 ¦   20.54   417.¦  22.51   393.¦  31.30   910.¦
GP/M50     373. Zemp Beda                           56 Schüpfheim                  1:19.15,3     22.30,4  (6730)    4.55 ¦   23.29   480.¦  25.07   376.¦  30.38   300.¦
AG/WW      ---  Zemp Marietheres                    65 Schüpfheim                    36.54,3      7.55,9 (50798)    7.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2262. Bilat Marc                          69 Schwadernau                 1:27.17,3     38.44,7 (17689)    5.25 ¦   26.01  2483.¦  27.38  2273.¦  33.36  2091.¦
AG/WW      ---  Bohren Carole                       73 Schwadernau                   42.46,2     13.47,8 (50067)    9.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1992. Hurni Claudio                       67 Schwadernau                 1:24.11,6     35.39,0  (9249)    5.13 ¦   24.34  2058.¦  26.41  2006.¦  32.56  1922.¦
AG/AW20    631. Maurer Silvia                       67 die Zauberhaften              30.53,0     14.47,4 (42547)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Strasser Janine                     73 Schwadernau                   42.41,7     13.43,3 (50704)    9.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1140. Allenbach Michael                   65 Schwanden-Brienz            1:23.07,7     31.37,8  (6021)    5.09 ¦   21.20   501.¦  25.19   931.¦  36.28  1606.¦
GP/M40     862. Ammann Adrian                       65 Schwanden-Brienz            1:19.13,4     27.43,5  (8018)    4.55 ¦   23.20  1013.¦  25.11   900.¦  30.41   770.¦
GP/M20     484. Rychard Thomas                      78 Schwanden-Brienz            1:15.22,8     27.23,0  (7545)    4.41 ¦   22.29   626.¦  23.48   476.¦  29.05   431.¦
GP/M40     182. Haueter Peter                       63 Schwanden i. E.             1:07.41,8     16.11,9  (3265)    4.12 ¦   19.33   191.¦  21.14   166.¦  26.53   210.¦
AG/AM40    348. Hofer Hansueli                      63 hofer/hofer                   27.13,8     11.09,7 (42719)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    337. Hofer Monika                        67 hofer/hofer                   27.14,2     11.08,6 (42720)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    113. Leuenberger Bruno                   90 Schwanden i. E.               21.57,4      6.13,9 (41249)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    208. Leuenberger Käthi                   63 Schwanden i. E.               28.15,4     11.02,9 (44329)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     70. Leuenberger Klaus                   56 Schwanden i. E.               21.42,2      5.38,1 (41250)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     84. Leuenberger Renate                  89 Schwanden i. E.               24.31,4      6.23,9 (43202)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     491. Schaer Johannes                     52 Schwanden i. E.             1:22.19,3     25.34,4  (7557)    5.06 ¦   22.50   391.¦  25.55   470.¦  33.33   575.¦
GP/M30    2165. Walther Hans                        73 Schwanden i. E.             1:26.09,2     37.36,6  (7667)    5.21 ¦   24.24  2015.¦  27.04  2123.¦  34.40  2294.¦
GP/M30     439. Furer Andreas                       68 Schwanden Sigrisw           1:08.36,0     20.03,4  (4188)    4.15 ¦   19.57   475.¦  21.55   492.¦  26.42   399.¦
GP/M40     463. Furrer Markus                       65 Schwanden Sigrisw           1:13.26,9     21.57,0  (6206)    4.33 ¦   21.36   585.¦  23.31   524.¦  28.18   372.¦
GP/M40    1236. Ogi Andres                          64 Schwanden Sigrisw           1:24.36,7     33.06,8 (13487)    5.15 ¦   24.19  1253.¦  27.12  1330.¦  33.04  1179.¦
GP/W30     327. Tschan Eva                          72 Schwanden Sigrisw           1:24.12,3     24.38,1 (13657)    5.13 ¦   25.12   413.¦  26.38   325.¦  32.20   278.¦
GP/M30    1931. von Gunten Hansueli                 71 Schwanden Sigrisw           1:23.34,5     35.01,9 (11732)    5.11 ¦   24.50  2150.¦  26.20  1907.¦  32.23  1786.¦
GP/M50     766. Speich Hans                         55 Schwändi GL                 1:29.27,5     32.42,6 (15606)    5.33 ¦   24.52   679.¦  27.12   648.¦  37.21   873.¦
BG/PM      110. Aeschimann Daniel                   96 Schwarzenbach BE               7.13,7      1.32,4 (32503)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    157. Aeschimann Stefan                   94 Schwarzenbach BE              27.11,3      8.02,3 (46009)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     983. Amstutz Gerhard                     67 Schwarzenbach BE            1:15.01,0     26.28,4  (5028)    4.39 ¦   22.29  1313.¦  23.52  1008.¦  28.38   795.¦
AG/AM20    450. Hirschi Patrick                     86 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     26.23,9     12.59,4 (46585)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    148. Lüthi Beat                          89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.59,3      7.15,8 (46599)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    164. Senn Martin                         88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     24.52,1      9.40,0 (46625)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     646. Schlegel Kurt                       59 Schwarzenbach SG            1:19.22,2     22.15,1  (8551)    4.55 ¦   22.30   597.¦  25.17   686.¦  31.33   679.¦
GP/W30    1167. Knüsel Renate                       68 Schwarzenberg LU            1:54.51,3     55.17,1 (22191)    7.08 ¦   32.39  1150.¦  36.10  1156.¦  46.01  1169.¦
AG/AW20    402. Aebischer Anna Vera                 86 Schwarzenburg                 27.58,9     11.53,3 (45005)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      235. Albrecht Zora                       97 Schwarzenburg                  9.44,5      3.14,7 (31008)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    173. Bachmann Dario                      93 Schwarzenburg                 28.56,7      9.47,7 (46017)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      322. Bachmann Jan                        98 Schwarzenburg                  9.57,4      3.47,0 (31511)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    179. Bachmann Thomas                     59 Schwarzenburg                 23.53,3      7.49,2 (45017)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     380. Beyeler Bruno                       85 Schwarzenburg               1:13.15,3     25.15,5  (6062)    4.33 ¦   21.27   437.¦  23.10   376.¦  28.37   376.¦
AG/AW20    439. Beyeler Doris                       85 Schwarzenburg                 28.24,7     12.19,1 (44056)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     82. Beyeler Erich                       81 100 Jahre TV Schwarzenbur     19.28,1      6.03,6 (41040)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     778. Binggeli Beat                       66 Schwarzenburg               1:18.02,4     26.32,5  (5078)    4.50 ¦   21.03   444.¦  24.43   793.¦  32.15  1027.¦
AG/AW18     36. Binggeli Christa                    88 Berufsschule für Verwaltu     23.59,1      4.43,5 (42364)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      271. Binggeli Eveline                    95 Schwarzenburg                  9.00,8      3.06,1 (32022)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    145. Binggeli Martin                     56 100 Jahre TV Schwarzenbur     23.17,3      7.13,2 (42035)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      126. Binggeli Melanie                    93 Schwarzenburg                  7.49,2      2.13,2 (33044)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    258. Branger Lukas                       92 Schwarzenburg                 28.23,7     12.07,4 (46065)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    572. Branger Marc                        67 Schwarzenburg                 29.55,5     16.31,0 (46066)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      134. Chervet Melanie                     94 Schwarzenburg                  7.52,5      2.16,5 (33079)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       15. Fekete Thomas-Lukas                 95 Schwarzenburg                  6.15,6      0.34,3 (32553)    3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1150. Flückiger Urs                       73 100 Jahre TV Schwarzenbur   1:16.35,9     28.03,3  (5191)    4.45 ¦   22.06  1152.¦  24.37  1273.¦  29.52  1101.¦
BG/TW      297. Gehriger Sandra                     99 Schwarzenburg                 10.28,3      3.58,5 (31076)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2007. Gilgen Daniel                       68 Schwarzenburg               1:24.21,7     35.49,1 (17199)    5.14 ¦   23.56  1872.¦  26.48  2049.¦  33.36  2089.¦
AG/AW18     69. Hähni Micaela                       87 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     25.39,5      6.23,9 (41540)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     197. Hamberger Michael                   64 Schwarzenburg               1:08.03,9     16.34,0  (1258)    4.13 ¦   18.35    90.¦  22.13   294.¦  27.14   251.¦
BG/KW       31. Harnisch Fabienne                   94 Schwarzenburg                  6.54,1      1.18,1 (33148)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      116. Harnisch Michael                    95 Schwarzenburg                  7.15,7      1.34,4 (32578)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16       1. Hauert Céline                       89 Berufsschule des Detailha   1:17.36,9       -----  (6748)    4.49 ¦   21.29     1.¦  25.18     2.¦  30.48     4.¦
GP/W40     411. Hauert Ursula                       63 Schwarzenburg               1:31.45,8     27.51,2 (14254)    5.42 ¦   26.52   435.¦  29.01   414.¦  35.52   416.¦
AG/AW20    238. Haussener Brigitte                  76 Schwarzenburg                 26.16,8     10.11,2 (43150)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Hostettler Erika                    52 Schwarzenburg                 42.17,4     13.19,0 (50300)    8.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     941. Hostettler Markus                   66 Schwarzenburg               1:20.09,8     28.39,9  (7283)    4.58 ¦   22.22   780.¦  25.13   912.¦  32.33  1077.¦
GP/M55     260. Hostettler Ruedi                    50 Schwarzenburg               1:23.30,2     25.07,8 (13312)    5.11 ¦   24.47   331.¦  25.57   234.¦  32.46   252.¦
AG/AW20    295. Hostettler Sandra                   76 Schwarzenburg                 26.50,4     10.44,8 (43163)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1553. Hostettler Urs                      67 Schwarzenburg               1:20.04,4     31.31,8  (6289)    4.58 ¦   21.33   930.¦  25.09  1466.¦  33.21  2031.¦
AG/WW      ---  Hostettler Yvonne                   84 Schwarzenburg                 42.16,2     13.17,8 (50301)    8.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     247. Hübscher Ruedi                      51 Schwarzenburg               1:23.00,0     24.37,6  (6294)    5.09 ¦   24.12   287.¦  26.28   272.¦  32.18   220.¦
BG/KW      189. Hürst Tanja                         94 Schwarzenburg                  8.25,1      2.49,1 (33162)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     274. Husi Rolf                           56 Schwarzenburg               1:16.41,0     19.56,1  (4317)    4.45 ¦   21.32   222.¦  24.18   282.¦  30.50   319.¦
AG/AM16     44. Kislig Florian                      89 100 Jahre TV Schwarzenbur     19.16,2      3.32,7 (46254)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     36. Koller Daniel                       65 100 Jahre TV Schwarzenbur     20.12,9      4.08,8 (41224)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    269. Leuenberger Thomas                  70 100 Jahre TV Schwarzenbur     23.27,0     10.02,5 (46286)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      111. Liechti Michael                     93 Schwarzenburg                  7.12,8      1.34,6 (33221)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     859. Marti Andreas                       55 Schwarzenburg               1:33.19,9     36.35,0 (14386)    5.47 ¦   26.05   811.¦  29.19   851.¦  37.54   902.¦
AG/AM16    109. Marti Michael                       90 Schwarzenburg                 21.42,8      5.59,3 (42194)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     109. Marti Samuel                        88 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat   1:21.57,3     22.33,2  (9722)    5.05 ¦   23.22   114.¦  25.57   114.¦  32.37   118.¦
GP/M45     635. Mast Peter                          57 Schwarzenburg               1:19.11,1     22.04,0  (8410)    4.55 ¦   23.01   700.¦  24.53   603.¦  31.16   641.¦
GP/W45     495. Mayer Cornelia                      61 Schwarzenburg               1:45.49,1     43.32,5 (20323)    6.34 ¦   29.52   476.¦  33.01   475.¦  42.55   505.¦
AG/AW40    292. Menzi Danièle                       62 Schwarzenburg                 29.39,2     12.26,7 (44368)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      127. Menzi Nicole                        95 Schwarzenburg                  8.01,8      2.07,1 (32127)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    171. Menzi Patric                        93 Schwarzenburg                 28.40,8      9.31,8 (44369)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1171. Menzi Ronald                        61 Schwarzenburg               1:30.05,5     32.58,4  (9386)    5.35 ¦   24.27   975.¦  28.32  1177.¦  37.05  1258.¦
GP/M60     276. Messerli Ernst                      46 Schwarzenburg               1:36.15,5     36.41,7 (19315)    5.58 ¦   26.56   256.¦  30.23   273.¦  38.55   279.¦
GP/W50      96. Michel Marianne                     54 Schwarzenburg               1:28.10,7     20.55,0 (11435)    5.28 ¦   25.39    95.¦  27.44    87.¦  34.46   101.¦
GP/M50     320. Michel Rene                         54 Schwarzenburg               1:18.08,3     21.23,4  (5440)    4.51 ¦   22.10   296.¦  24.49   334.¦  31.08   350.¦
GP/M60     DNF  Mueller Ulrich                      46 Schwarzenburg                 23.52,7        Km 5 (10443)    ---- ¦   23.52   117.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     592. Neuenschwander Therese              63 Schwarzenburg               1:37.12,6     33.18,0 (14428)    6.02 ¦   28.23   607.¦  30.48   599.¦  38.00   585.¦
GP/M30    1762. Nydegger Thomas                     74 Schwarzenburg               1:22.04,3     33.31,7  (8467)    5.05 ¦   24.06  1922.¦  25.58  1782.¦  31.59  1679.¦
BG/GW      105. Pulfer Jasmin                       91 Schwarzenburg                  8.56,1      2.58,8 (34098)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16      14. Ramser Esther                       89 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat   1:26.23,0      8.46,1 (14720)    5.22 ¦   25.13    15.¦  27.07    12.¦  34.03    22.¦
BG/TW      314. Rohrbach Jessica                    99 Schwarzenburg                 10.44,3      4.14,5 (31205)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     449. Rohrbach Marianne                   64 Schwarzenburg               1:32.53,3     28.58,7 (18481)    5.46 ¦   26.28   397.¦  29.35   473.¦  36.49   496.¦
GP/M20     426. Rothen Christoph                    83 Team Badertscher Innenaus   1:14.07,4     26.07,6 (11743)    4.36 ¦   22.33   643.¦  23.40   456.¦  27.53   289.¦
GP/M60     333. Rothen Walter                       46 Schwarzenburg               1:43.29,3     43.55,5 (14497)    6.25 ¦   26.39   245.¦  31.36   312.¦  45.13   363.¦
GP/M50     937. Rufer Andreas                       54 Schwarzenburg               1:36.32,1     39.47,2 (21407)    5.59 ¦   27.07   896.¦  30.34   943.¦  38.50   940.¦
GP/M55     502. Schaeren Bernhard                   51 Schwarzenburg               1:35.06,6     36.44,2 (10543)    5.54 ¦   26.09   433.¦  30.16   523.¦  38.39   521.¦
AG/AW40     29. Schärz Monika                       64 Schwarzenburg                 23.52,6      6.40,1 (46422)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1384. Schärz Stefan                       65 SC-Walhalla                 1:27.12,9     35.43,0 (12740)    5.25 ¦   23.56  1169.¦  27.08  1315.¦  36.08  1573.¦
AG/AM20    278. Schläppi Peter                      77 100 Jahre TV Schwarzenbur     23.34,5     10.10,0 (44483)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     919. Schwarz Peter                       70 Schwarzenburg               1:14.24,4     25.51,8  (4603)    4.37 ¦   20.35   641.¦  23.35   918.¦  30.13  1207.¦
AG/AM16    168. Spack Kevin                         89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     23.28,2      7.44,7 (48627)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     157. Steiner Madeleine                   61 Schwarzenburg               1:26.12,8     23.56,2 (12591)    5.21 ¦   25.11   170.¦  27.24   159.¦  33.37   147.¦
AG/AW18     85. Stoll Renate                        88 Schwarzenburg                 26.13,6      6.58,0 (45919)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      162. Stooss Bill                         93 Schwarzenburg                  7.49,6      2.11,4 (33352)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     644. Stooss Peter                        63 Schwarzenburg               1:16.04,8     24.34,9  (8617)    4.43 ¦   22.32   814.¦  24.10   668.¦  29.21   534.¦
AG/AW20    516. von Allmen Carolina                 68 Schwarzenburg                 29.17,4     13.11,8 (44616)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2428. von Allmen Christian                67 SC-Walhalla                 1:29.17,8     40.45,2 (17695)    5.32 ¦   25.51  2440.¦  28.23  2464.¦  35.03  2364.¦
BG/KM      215. von Allmen Dominik                  94 Schwarzenburg                  9.00,4      3.22,2 (33400)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      353. von Allmen Lorenz                   97 Schwarzenburg                 11.20,1      5.09,7 (31805)    7.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     79. von Siebenthal Severin              91 Schwarzenburg                 21.20,2      5.03,9 (41483)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     305. Wuethrich Rita                      58 Schwarzenburg               1:33.28,4     31.11,8 (20552)    5.48 ¦   29.53   478.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     978. Wuethrich Urs                       56 Schwarzenburg               1:39.50,7     43.05,8 (19526)    6.12 ¦   26.53   885.¦  30.38   946.¦  42.18  1025.¦
AG/AM18     30. Wüthrich Thomas                     88 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     18.55,9      3.43,8 (41542)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    154. Wyrsch Lorella                      90 Schwarzenburg                 26.41,4      8.33,9 (43358)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      142. Zbinden Michael                     94 Schwarzenburg                  7.37,6      1.59,4 (33392)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      109. Zbinden Sabrina                     97 Schwarzenburg                  8.46,4      2.16,6 (31282)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Zimmermann Karin                    77 Schwarzenburg                 43.43,2     14.44,8 (50805)    9.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     241. Zuber Vroni                         62 Schwarzenburg               1:25.29,0     21.34,4 (10710)    5.18 ¦   24.37   222.¦  27.14   254.¦  33.36   249.¦
GP/M20     423. Zwahlen Benjamin                    83 Schwarzenburg               1:14.03,2     26.03,4  (4758)    4.36 ¦   20.37   314.¦  23.51   489.¦  29.34   493.¦
AG/WW      ---  Aebersold Anita                     59 Schwarzenegg                  37.07,8      8.09,4 (50003)    7.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      49. Aeschlimann Katrin                  77 Schwarzenegg                1:13.35,2     19.02,2  (2018)    4.34 ¦   20.51    41.¦  23.40    57.¦  29.03    52.¦
AG/AW18     42. Blaser Alice                        88 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        24.11,6      4.56,0 (43651)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    385. Holderegger Eva-Maria               89 Kantonale FMS Bern            32.00,2     13.52,7 (47531)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    248. Oesch Melanie                       87 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        31.15,6     12.00,0 (48541)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1158. Scheidegger Karin                   73 Schwarzenegg                1:53.22,0     53.47,8 (22325)    7.02 ¦   34.04  1174.¦  35.40  1143.¦  43.37  1135.¦
GP/M20     198. Scheuner Beat                       80 Schwarzenegg                1:08.16,9     20.17,1  (4564)    4.14 ¦   19.43   203.¦  21.23   187.¦  27.09   234.¦
GP/W30      97. Wenger Regula                       72 Schwarzenegg                1:15.25,0     15.50,8  (5707)    4.41 ¦   21.07    66.¦  23.39    83.¦  30.37   158.¦
GP/M18      64. Wyttenbach Patrick                  88 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:15.42,9     16.18,8  (9712)    4.42 ¦   21.01    44.¦  24.21    70.¦  30.20    75.¦
GP/M45     583. Burkhard Reinhard                   57 Schwarzhäusern              1:18.20,1     21.13,0  (6108)    4.52 ¦   22.30   594.¦  24.45   574.¦  31.04   610.¦
GP/W40     370. Burkhard Therese                    65 Schwarzhäusern              1:30.12,6     26.18,0 (14105)    5.36 ¦   25.51   341.¦  28.54   401.¦  35.26   376.¦
AG/AW18    123. Jörg Sabine                         88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     27.21,9      8.06,3 (43582)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     896. Ryter Hanspeter                     58 Schwarzhäusern              1:23.45,4     26.38,3 (11535)    5.12 ¦   23.54   883.¦  26.14   861.¦  33.36   935.¦
GP/W45     330. Ryter Susanne                       58 Schwarzhäusern              1:34.21,6     32.05,0 (18501)    5.51 ¦   27.59   366.¦  29.54   330.¦  36.27   290.¦
GP/M50     110. Schrag Franz                        52 Schwarzsee                  1:11.34,0     14.49,1  (5585)    4.26 ¦   20.55   153.¦  22.28    98.¦  28.10   110.¦
GP/W30     129. Schrag Martina                      71 Schwarzsee                  1:17.07,1     17.32,9  (5586)    4.47 ¦   22.27   132.¦  24.17   120.¦  30.22   139.¦
AG/AW16    127. Wyss Cornelia                       90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        26.01,1      7.53,6 (47525)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Eichenberger Felix+Eichenberger Sus 01 Schwendibach                   9.23,3      1.17,4 (30070)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    387. Eichenberger Franz                  58 Schwendibach                  28.20,8     12.16,7 (43095)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     11. Eichenberger Michael                88 Schwendibach                  16.42,7      1.30,6 (41108)    3.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      141. Eichenberger Raphael                96 Schwendibach                   7.25,1      1.43,8 (32547)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30      76. Waelti Rene                         68 Schwendibach                  59.39,3     11.06,7  (1602)    3.42 ¦   17.52   128.¦  18.44    68.¦  23.01    51.¦
GP/W20     672. Baumgartner Melanie                 83 Schwerzenbach               1:43.34,5     49.01,5 (21036)    6.26 ¦   29.24   634.¦  33.14   690.¦  40.55   673.¦
GP/M20     654. Honegger Michael                    78 Schwerzenbach               1:18.49,0     30.49,2 (20215)    4.53 ¦   22.59   703.¦  24.55   657.¦  30.54   637.¦
GP/M40    1806. Keiser Urs                          64 Schwerzenbach               1:40.51,4     49.21,5 (21247)    6.16 ¦   30.38  1870.¦  31.30  1796.¦  38.42  1739.¦
GP/M30    2685. Kissling Michael                    73 Schwerzenbach               1:34.10,9     45.38,3 (16301)    5.51 ¦   26.55  2654.¦  30.17  2739.¦  36.58  2627.¦
AG/WM      ---  Näf Kurt                            29 Schwerzenbach                 40.59,1     10.36,7 (50507)    8.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1739. Haake Guido                         66 Schwyz                      1:36.22,5     44.52,6 (15252)    5.59 ¦   27.24  1711.¦  30.45  1768.¦  38.12  1714.¦
GP/W50      14. Humbel Brigit                       55 Schwyz                      1:16.43,4      9.27,7 (15313)    4.46 ¦   22.11    12.¦  24.39    16.¦  29.52    14.¦
GP/M40     284. Moser Patrick                       65 Schwyz                      1:09.55,4     18.25,5  (3439)    4.20 ¦   19.28   177.¦  21.54   250.¦  28.31   399.¦
AG/AW40    297. Ruosch Woodtli Arabelle             65 Schwyz                        29.42,2     12.29,7 (45214)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     507. Stoll Andreas                       61 Schwyz                      1:16.50,1     19.43,0  (6623)    4.46 ¦   22.06   515.¦  23.40   404.¦  31.03   604.¦
BG/TM      101. Woodtli Aurel                       99 Schwyz                         8.00,3      1.49,9 (31795)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     791. Woodtli Daniel                      68 Schwyz                      1:13.05,3     24.32,7  (4720)    4.32 ¦   20.46   685.¦  23.17   830.¦  29.01   881.¦
BG/PW      141. Woodtli Vivienne                    95 Schwyz                         8.05,8      2.11,1 (32238)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60    102. Killeen Nigel                       32 Scuol                         32.14,7     13.47,0 (48210)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     957. Lechthaler Urs                      52 Scuol                       1:38.12,2     41.27,3 (16334)    6.06 ¦   27.23   924.¦  30.53   956.¦  39.55   968.¦
GP/M60     139. Meier Rene                          45 Scuol                       1:24.42,6     25.08,8  (6410)    5.15 ¦   23.59   123.¦  26.32   133.¦  34.10   162.¦
GP/M40     977. Wohler-Arber Urs                    65 Scuol                       1:20.34,3     29.04,4 (12683)    5.00 ¦   23.32  1059.¦  25.49  1060.¦  31.12   861.¦
GP/M45     410. Aebi Rolf                           60 Seeberg                     1:14.57,6     17.50,5  (9012)    4.39 ¦   22.10   525.¦  23.45   413.¦  29.02   334.¦
GP/M30    2261. Gygax Roger                         76 Seeberg                     1:27.17,1     38.44,5 (16210)    5.25 ¦   26.28  2565.¦  27.27  2228.¦  33.21  2026.¦
GP/M50     215. Kraehenbuehl Jakob                  56 Seeberg                     1:14.53,0     18.08,1  (5362)    4.39 ¦   21.26   210.¦  23.14   164.¦  30.12   266.¦
GP/M30     991. Akincioglu Memeth                   68 Seedorf BE                  1:15.05,6     26.33,0  (8016)    4.39 ¦   22.09  1174.¦  23.57  1037.¦  28.59   875.¦
AG/AW20    214. Balmer Bettina                      86 Ecole supérieure de comme     25.59,6      9.54,0 (44622)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     437. Bohren Markus                       77 IAAG Architekten            1:14.22,9     26.23,1 (12734)    4.37 ¦   22.10   575.¦  23.28   426.¦  28.44   392.¦
GP/M55     461. Boner Christian                     50 Seedorf BE                  1:33.07,3     34.44,9 (12001)    5.47 ¦   26.22   447.¦  29.50   491.¦  36.53   446.¦
GP/M40     262. Durrer Peter                        65 Seedorf BE                  1:09.33,7     18.03,8  (2167)    4.19 ¦   20.26   320.¦  22.02   266.¦  27.05   234.¦
AG/AM60     72. Graeub Fritz                        41 Seedorf BE                    29.00,4     10.32,7 (44190)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     82. Graeub Oliver                       91 Seedorf BE                    21.23,8      5.07,5 (41155)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    131. Gräub Rosa                          63 Seedorf BE                    27.02,8      9.50,3 (44192)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      305. Henz Christoph                      98 Seedorf BE                     9.37,7      3.27,3 (31610)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      257. Henz Katja                          93 Seedorf BE                     9.44,5      4.08,5 (33149)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      304. Henz Nadine                         95 Seedorf BE                     9.31,4      3.36,7 (32083)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1588. Henz Ueli                           62 Seedorf BE                  1:31.15,4     39.45,5 (17247)    5.40 ¦   26.52  1661.¦  28.53  1598.¦  35.29  1517.¦
AG/AW20    519. Kaufmann Marianne                   83 Seedorf BE                    29.19,4     13.13,8 (43182)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1154. Lauper Juerg                        66 Seedorf BE                  1:23.22,5     31.52,6  (7379)    5.10 ¦   23.03   938.¦  25.55  1087.¦  34.23  1367.¦
GP/M40     988. Riesen Daniel                       66 Seedorf BE                  1:20.46,0     29.16,1  (7518)    5.01 ¦   23.33  1070.¦  25.55  1083.¦  31.16   875.¦
GP/M40     951. Weber Markus                        62 Seedorf BE                  1:20.20,2     28.50,3  (5698)    4.59 ¦   22.14   742.¦  25.00   860.¦  33.05  1183.¦
GP/W20     171. Kempf Anita                         83 Seedorf UR                  1:22.39,6     28.06,6 (13355)    5.08 ¦   23.51   152.¦  26.16   175.¦  32.31   197.¦
GP/W30     429. Daeubler Helga                      74 Seelisberg                  1:26.48,3     27.14,1  (9125)    5.23 ¦   26.01   530.¦  27.23   425.¦  33.22   383.¦
GP/M50     806. Baumgartner Rene                    52 Seengen                     1:30.59,6     34.14,7  (8043)    5.39 ¦   24.36   640.¦  28.17   768.¦  38.05   913.¦
GP/W30     975. Marxer Ruth                         68 Seengen                     1:40.11,4     40.37,2 (18385)    6.13 ¦   29.45  1026.¦  31.03   907.¦  39.22   975.¦
GP/M55       9. Steger Kudi                         48 Seengen                     1:04.45,0      6.22,6  (1550)    4.01 ¦   18.39    11.¦  20.28    11.¦  25.37     9.¦
GP/W30    1073. Romano Silvia                       71 Seewen SO                   1:45.05,2     45.31,0 (17477)    6.31 ¦   29.39  1013.¦  33.14  1064.¦  42.11  1101.¦
GP/M40     621. Romano Silvio                       66 Seewen SO                   1:15.43,6     24.13,7 (17478)    4.42 ¦   22.55   899.¦  23.46   584.¦  29.01   464.¦
GP/M30     890. Battistel Andreas                   70 Seewen SZ                   1:14.10,3     25.37,7  (2052)    4.36 ¦   21.01   747.¦  22.59   748.¦  30.10  1189.¦
GP/M55     544. Burkard Urs                         51 Seewen SZ                   1:38.05,3     39.42,9 (16077)    6.05 ¦   26.54   483.¦  31.30   557.¦  39.39   544.¦
GP/M45     243. Gerber Beat                         60 Seewen SZ                   1:11.13,5     14.06,4  (3204)    4.25 ¦   20.07   196.¦  22.43   268.¦  28.22   258.¦
GP/M50     780. Nideroest Armin                     54 Seewen SZ                   1:29.51,7     33.06,8 (13473)    5.35 ¦   26.05   810.¦  28.05   741.¦  35.40   768.¦
AG/AM60     38. Broennimann Heinz                   31 Seewil                        25.50,8      7.23,1 (43060)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     375. Tuesel Sepp                         71 Seewis Dorf                 1:07.42,5     19.09,9  (2695)    4.12 ¦   20.27   598.¦  21.29   398.¦  25.45   271.¦
AG/AW16    136. Aebersold Sandra                    90 Seftigen                      26.18,2      8.10,7 (46006)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    389. Dolder Fabienne                     80 Seftigen                      27.51,2     11.45,6 (45062)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    193. Fankhauser Juerg                    69 Seftigen                      22.04,8      8.40,3 (42084)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    207. Gempeler Gregory                    88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     29.42,1     14.30,0 (48576)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     941. Gerber Adrian                       76 Seftigen                    1:14.36,9     26.04,3  (4203)    4.38 ¦   21.38   963.¦  23.42   954.¦  29.15   948.¦
BG/TM      229. Gerber Adrian                       99 Seftigen                       8.55,6      2.45,2 (31583)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      200. Gerber Cyril                        97 Seftigen                       8.43,7      2.33,3 (31584)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    527. Gerber Simon                        67 Seftigen                      27.58,5     14.34,0 (46151)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    135. Graf Björn                          88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     23.34,2      8.22,1 (42369)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Grossniklaus Elisabeth              58 Seftigen                      36.54,1      7.55,7 (50223)    7.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     812. Haueter Christian                   56 Seftigen                    1:31.14,7     34.29,8 (12239)    5.40 ¦   24.54   685.¦  29.34   864.¦  36.45   835.¦
AG/WW      ---  Hauser Anita                        56 Seftigen                      41.58,9     13.00,5 (50265)    8.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    283. Hauser Michael                      81 Seftigen                      23.39,5     10.15,0 (43149)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     66. Hostettler Daniela                  62 Seftigen                      25.30,1      8.17,6 (43162)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      157. Kaderli Jens                        94 Seftigen                       7.46,1      2.07,9 (33181)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2044. Liebi Jörg                          68 Emch+Berger 2               1:24.47,4     36.14,8 (10735)    5.16 ¦   26.09  2506.¦  26.47  2047.¦  31.50  1649.¦
GP/W45     164. Marti Anita                         59 Seftigen                    1:26.53,8     24.37,2 (12395)    5.23 ¦   24.27   109.¦  27.28   165.¦  34.58   201.¦
AG/AM18    173. Matter Fabian                       88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     25.39,6     10.27,5 (47249)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     433. Moser Rosmarie                      63 Sports-Team-Haueter 9       1:32.24,4     28.29,8 (17417)    5.44 ¦   26.23   391.¦  29.40   486.¦  36.20   450.¦
GP/W30     663. Müller Marlise                      70 Sports-Team-Haueter 9       1:31.47,3     32.13,1 (17420)    5.42 ¦   26.24   577.¦  29.25   712.¦  35.58   677.¦
GP/M20     190. Nyffenegger Marc                    82 Seftigen                    1:07.44,5     19.44,7  (2491)    4.12 ¦   19.18   172.¦  21.26   193.¦  26.58   223.¦
GP/M18     112. Oppliger Claudio                    88 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:22.16,1     22.52,0  (6753)    5.06 ¦   23.38   119.¦  25.54   110.¦  32.43   119.¦
GP/M40    1114. Probst Peter                        63 Seftigen                    1:22.42,2     31.12,3  (4495)    5.08 ¦   22.10   723.¦  25.07   890.¦  35.24  1503.¦
AG/AW18    318. Ramseier Manuela                    88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     35.16,8     16.01,2 (48607)    7.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      206. Rätz Domenica                       95 Seftigen                       8.31,9      2.37,2 (32153)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    128. Schneider Nadia                     87 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        27.30,4      8.14,8 (48550)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    285. Stähli Corinne                      82 Seftigen                      26.46,5     10.40,9 (45243)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Stoller Ruth                        51 Seftigen                      41.14,3     12.15,9 (50700)    8.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     413. Stucki Bethli                       62 Seftigen                    1:31.48,8     27.54,2 (21486)    5.42 ¦   27.03   463.¦  28.04   327.¦  36.40   476.¦
GP/M50     532. Voegeli Heinz                       56 ENOTRAC AG                  1:23.23,3     26.38,4 (10727)    5.10 ¦   23.10   437.¦  26.16   514.¦  33.56   616.¦
AG/WW      ---  Walter Verena                       61 Seftigen                      40.06,8     11.08,4 (50751)    8.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    299. Walther Daniel                      83 VORSICHT Radio Activeman      23.55,6     10.31,1 (42480)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     653. Wenger Daniel                       77 Seftigen                    1:18.46,5     30.46,7  (7680)    4.53 ¦   22.55   701.¦  24.45   628.¦  31.05   665.¦
BG/PM      102. Willen Patrick                      95 Seftigen                       7.11,5      1.30,2 (32735)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     22. Winkler Karin                       85 All Blacks Thun               19.32,7      3.27,1 (42468)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Winkler Ursula                      55 Seftigen                      33.39,3      4.40,9 (50783)    7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     518. Zaugg Marianne                      76 Seftigen                    1:28.48,8     29.14,6 (15709)    5.31 ¦   25.36   463.¦  27.54   492.¦  35.17   604.¦
GP/M45    1226. Roth Daniel                         57 Seltisberg                  1:31.54,0     34.46,9 (17479)    5.42 ¦   26.38  1276.¦  28.48  1213.¦  36.27  1214.¦
GP/M45     465. Trachsel Daniel                     58 Seltisberg                  1:16.05,5     18.58,4  (9610)    4.43 ¦   21.48   457.¦  23.58   449.¦  30.18   509.¦
AG/AW14     23. Giacomettto Jana                    92 Selzach                       22.07,4      4.58,0 (42113)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Mumenthaler Oskar                   31 Selzach                       36.21,2      5.58,8 (50505)    7.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1287. Schuerch Stephan                    68 Selzach                     1:17.52,9     29.20,3  (7594)    4.50 ¦   22.43  1399.¦  24.15  1158.¦  30.54  1406.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schürch Jasmin                      71 Selzach                       44.05,4     15.07,0 (50645)    9.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Stüdeli Sandra                      75 Selzach                       44.11,5     15.13,1 (50707)    9.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      62. Wolf Dieter                         57 Selzach                     1:04.49,6      7.42,5  (1636)    4.01 ¦   18.39    58.¦  20.37    71.¦  25.32    67.¦
GP/M45     721. Cino Piero                          57 Sementina                   1:20.46,1     23.39,0 (10126)    5.01 ¦   23.29   791.¦  24.59   626.¦  32.16   769.¦
GP/M45    1240. Cortinovis Roberto                  59 Sementina                   1:32.16,5     35.09,4 (17117)    5.44 ¦   26.59  1308.¦  28.57  1222.¦  36.19  1204.¦
GP/W30     308. Pallua Sabrina                      67 Sementina                   1:23.43,3     24.09,1  (4475)    5.12 ¦   23.22   204.¦  26.46   341.¦  33.35   406.¦
GP/W30      95. Sommer Brunner Daniela              68 Sempach                     1:15.20,3     15.46,1  (3620)    4.40 ¦   21.52   101.¦  23.42    86.¦  29.45   110.¦
GP/W30     101. Tschopp Judith                      67 Sempach                     1:15.39,4     16.05,2  (8642)    4.42 ¦   22.35   142.¦  23.57   103.¦  29.06    88.¦
GP/M40    1111. Wüest René                          65 Sempach                     1:22.37,6     31.07,7 (15702)    5.08 ¦   24.04  1199.¦  26.17  1155.¦  32.15  1031.¦
GP/M45      15. Gut Victor                          60 Sempach Stadt               1:01.16,8      4.09,7  (1248)    3.48 ¦   17.39    15.¦  19.21    15.¦  24.16    18.¦
GP/M55     243. Kamber Fritz                        51 Sempach Stadt               1:22.48,0     24.25,6  (7328)    5.08 ¦   22.50   178.¦  25.56   232.¦  34.01   305.¦
GP/W65      10. Schlegel Monika                     40 Sempach Stadt               1:44.47,3     27.09,8 (19402)    6.30 ¦   29.31     8.¦  33.42    10.¦  41.34     9.¦
GP/M45     401. Schuler Sepp                        57 Sempach Stadt               1:14.40,2     17.33,1  (4596)    4.38 ¦   21.46   454.¦  23.28   378.¦  29.25   382.¦
GP/M45     971. Halter Hans                         57 Sempach Station             1:25.20,0     28.12,9  (5270)    5.18 ¦   22.44   640.¦  27.14  1032.¦  35.21  1118.¦
GP/W50      26. Koerner Monika                      55 Sempach Station             1:20.03,1     12.47,4 (10343)    4.58 ¦   23.09    25.¦  25.03    23.¦  31.49    29.¦
AG/AM20     21. Kunz Mathias                        79 Sempach Station               15.18,2      1.53,7 (41233)    3.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2602. Piller Emanuel                      67 Semsales                    1:32.18,8     43.46,2  (6477)    5.44 ¦   23.57  1877.¦  29.47  2683.¦  38.34  2759.¦
GP/M20     350. Hagmann Michael                     83 Sennwald                    1:12.40,6     24.40,8  (5268)    4.30 ¦   20.44   338.¦  23.16   389.¦  28.39   383.¦
GP/M30     456. Inhelder Urs                        71 Sennwald                    1:08.44,2     20.11,6  (2318)    4.16 ¦   19.43   417.¦  21.35   414.¦  27.25   530.¦
GP/M55     162. Walt Heinrich                       47 Sennwald                    1:18.37,2     20.14,8  (7665)    4.53 ¦   22.54   184.¦  24.47   160.¦  30.55   161.¦
GP/W30     756. Gabathuler Karin                    70 Seon                        1:33.42,2     34.08,0 (20134)    5.49 ¦   26.51   662.¦  29.04   672.¦  37.45   854.¦
AG/AM40    456. Gerber Max                          56 SoBa/Basler 6                 30.36,4     14.32,3 (46149)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    495. Hunziker Bruno                      49 Seon                          33.18,7     17.14,6 (46214)    7.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1309. Thomann Markus                      62 Seon                        1:25.53,4     34.23,5 (10635)    5.20 ¦   24.01  1185.¦  27.11  1327.¦  34.40  1399.¦
AG/AM40    427. Boschung Roger                      54 Seuzach                       29.25,3     13.21,2 (43053)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50    1005. Eckstein Bill                       55 Seuzach                     1:42.32,4     45.47,5 (22087)    6.22 ¦   29.43  1025.¦  33.03  1012.¦  39.45   966.¦
GP/M20     455. Eckstein Luc                        85 Seuzach                     1:14.50,6     26.50,8  (8143)    4.39 ¦   21.34   465.¦  23.46   470.¦  29.29   482.¦
GP/M50     431. Heinzer Ruedi                       52 Seuzach                     1:20.55,9     24.11,0  (5279)    5.01 ¦   21.59   279.¦  25.37   436.¦  33.18   553.¦
GP/M55     193. Meyer Alex                          51 Seuzach                     1:20.09,2     21.46,8  (4434)    4.58 ¦   23.07   195.¦  25.26   201.¦  31.35   187.¦
GP/W30     971. Perret Miriam                       72 Seuzach                     1:40.06,6     40.32,4 (20371)    6.13 ¦   29.55  1033.¦  31.37   951.¦  38.33   912.¦
GP/M30    2057. Puliafito Marco                     73 Seuzach                     1:24.55,3     36.22,7 (16455)    5.16 ¦   25.22  2310.¦  26.14  1877.¦  33.18  2012.¦
GP/M20     151. Spiegelberg Andreas                 77 Seuzach                     1:06.07,1     18.07,3  (2625)    4.06 ¦   19.00   143.¦  20.30   125.¦  26.35   201.¦
GP/M55     262. Spycher Anton                       47 Seuzach                     1:23.37,3     25.14,9  (8599)    5.11 ¦   23.50   254.¦  26.56   302.¦  32.50   254.¦
GP/M30    1518. Stalder Beat                        67 Seuzach                     1:19.43,2     31.10,6  (6607)    4.57 ¦   22.42  1397.¦  25.05  1441.¦  31.55  1666.¦
GP/M40     911. Ulmann Thomi                        63 Seuzach                     1:19.52,4     28.22,5 (12641)    4.57 ¦   22.33   819.¦  25.33   989.¦  31.45   952.¦
GP/M20     233. Hüppin Roland                       80 Siebnen                     1:09.37,0     21.37,2  (3304)    4.19 ¦   20.28   297.¦  22.14   254.¦  26.54   218.¦
GP/W20      12. Oberlin Monika                      86 Siebnen                     1:06.34,8     12.01,8  (4801)    4.08 ¦   19.39    16.¦  20.58    11.¦  25.57    14.¦
GP/M50     689. Schwendeler Werner                  54 Siebnen                     1:27.23,2     30.38,3 (11587)    5.25 ¦   24.31   631.¦  28.07   750.¦  34.44   701.¦
GP/M20    1143. Gregoretti Raphaël                  78 Sierre                      1:32.50,1     44.50,3 (20160)    5.46 ¦   27.17  1174.¦  30.06  1179.¦  35.25  1078.¦
GP/M65      60. Pont Jean-Claude                    41 Sierre                      1:31.17,3     25.34,3 (20381)    5.40 ¦   26.44    68.¦  28.41    58.¦  35.51    55.¦
GP/W20     440. Truffer Patricia                    79 Sierre                      1:33.19,2     38.46,2 (12636)    5.47 ¦   26.13   354.¦  30.05   500.¦  37.00   484.¦
GP/M45     489. Vernier Patrice                     60 Sierre                      1:16.37,1     19.30,0  (7656)    4.45 ¦   22.17   550.¦  24.07   474.¦  30.12   495.¦
GP/M40     667. Baumgartner Hans                    64 Signau                      1:16.26,0     24.56,1  (2057)    4.44 ¦   20.32   345.¦  24.02   640.¦  31.50   967.¦
GP/M45    1176. Beer Alfred                         61 Signau                      1:30.16,4     33.09,3 (11056)    5.36 ¦   24.34  1005.¦  28.08  1131.¦  37.33  1283.¦
AG/AW20    725. Brechbühl Doris                     67 Signau                        32.25,0     16.19,4 (47022)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     255. Dubach Bernhard                     67 Signau                      1:05.13,7     16.41,1  (2161)    4.03 ¦   19.01   284.¦  20.50   295.¦  25.21   224.¦
GP/M20     108. Fankhauser Beat                     82 Signau                      1:03.54,0     15.54,2  (1167)    3.58 ¦   18.26   109.¦  20.21   121.¦  25.06   115.¦
GP/W30     942. Gertsch Sonja                       73 Signau                      1:39.16,1     39.41,9 (18183)    6.10 ¦   28.16   860.¦  31.03   909.¦  39.56  1013.¦
GP/M16      67. Gurtner Patrick                     90 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme   1:22.24,3     21.08,5 (16652)    5.07 ¦   26.01    87.¦  25.28    56.¦  30.54    52.¦
GP/M20     238. Hofstetter Simon                    81 Signau                      1:09.44,5     21.44,7  (2296)    4.20 ¦   20.00   233.¦  22.27   287.¦  27.16   241.¦
AG/AW16     16. Lohner Regine                       89 Kantonale FMS Bern            20.19,2      2.11,7 (41557)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      19. Marti Lukas                         87 Signau                      1:09.26,1     10.02,0  (6395)    4.18 ¦   19.53    25.¦  21.37    16.¦  27.55    31.¦
GP/M30    2098. Mueller Reto                        76 Signau                      1:25.30,5     36.57,9  (7459)    5.18 ¦   24.13  1964.¦  27.04  2122.¦  34.12  2213.¦
AG/AW18    312. Niederhauser Stefanie               87 Signau                        34.25,4     15.09,8 (46349)    7.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    214. Schneider Marco                     88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     30.40,6     15.28,5 (46622)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2912. Schüpbach Fritz                     74 Signau                      1:45.05,7     56.33,1 (22340)    6.31 ¦   28.10  2823.¦  32.23  2882.¦  44.31  2938.¦
AG/AM18    171. Stucki Luca                         87 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     25.29,6     10.17,5 (48630)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     938. Uwer Patrick                        84 Signau                      1:25.11,1     37.11,3 (12643)    5.17 ¦   23.49   839.¦  27.57  1052.¦  33.23   925.¦
AG/WW      ---  Witschi Susanne                     83 Signau                        43.13,3     14.14,9 (50785)    9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     720. Buehler Hanspeter                   62 Sigriswil                   1:17.17,2     25.47,3 (10095)    4.48 ¦   21.55   665.¦  24.37   770.¦  30.44   783.¦
AG/AW18     67. Fankhauser Christa                  88 Bildungszentrum Interlake     25.36,4      6.20,8 (47176)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     89. Hofer Carolina                      89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        24.44,8      6.37,3 (47508)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     105. Kämpf Christine                     75 Sigriswil                   1:15.58,2     16.24,0  (6313)    4.43 ¦   22.19   120.¦  24.00   107.¦  29.38   102.¦
GP/M60     359. Rupp Andreas                        44 Sigriswil                   1:49.36,4     50.02,6 (20424)    6.48 ¦   30.40   366.¦  34.02   349.¦  44.54   358.¦
GP/M40     944. Saurer Thomas                       62 Sigriswil                   1:20.13,2     28.43,3  (6529)    4.59 ¦   22.03   698.¦  25.20   936.¦  32.49  1130.¦
GP/M40    1506. Scheidegger Robert                  63 Sigriswil                   1:29.33,2     38.03,3 (10550)    5.33 ¦   25.20  1443.¦  28.21  1521.¦  35.51  1550.¦
AG/AM20    609. Tschanz Marco                       82 Sigriswil                     32.13,1     18.48,6 (48400)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1240. von Gunten Daniel                   66 Sigriswil                   1:24.39,7     33.09,8  (7731)    5.15 ¦   23.33  1063.¦  26.35  1209.¦  34.31  1381.¦
GP/W30     602. von Gunten Monika                   70 Mobiliar 7                  1:30.32,8     30.58,6 (19544)    5.37 ¦   26.22   572.¦  28.52   641.¦  35.17   606.¦
GP/W20      92. Kempf Sarah                         82 Silenen                     1:18.45,5     24.12,5  (5344)    4.53 ¦   21.38    66.¦  24.38    86.¦  32.27   195.¦
GP/M20     505. Arnold Emanuel                      81 Simplon Dorf                1:15.42,0     27.42,2  (7026)    4.42 ¦   21.50   517.¦  24.32   594.¦  29.19   468.¦
GP/M50     450. Arnold Sepp                         56 Simplon Dorf                1:21.19,3     24.34,4 (12021)    5.03 ¦   23.27   474.¦  26.02   493.¦  31.49   424.¦
GP/M50     684. Feer Beat                           56 Sins                        1:27.14,8     30.29,9 (13202)    5.25 ¦   24.51   676.¦  27.59   729.¦  34.23   669.¦
GP/M30    1479. Steger Albert                       67 Sins                        1:19.27,9     30.55,3  (6611)    4.56 ¦   22.13  1200.¦  25.39  1665.¦  31.34  1583.¦
GP/M20     428. Aeschbacher Peter                   83 Sion                        1:14.08,6     26.08,8 (15004)    4.36 ¦   20.57   360.¦  23.43   463.¦  29.27   478.¦
GP/M30    2861. Balet Jerome                        76 Sion                        1:40.45,8     52.13,2 (12026)    6.15 ¦   25.29  2337.¦  31.04  2807.¦  44.11  2931.¦
GP/M60     199. Balmer Aubin                        45 Sion                        1:28.52,2     29.18,4 (16016)    5.31 ¦   25.39   206.¦  28.25   212.¦  34.47   181.¦
GP/M65      78. Chaignat Louis                      41 Sion                        1:34.25,3     28.42,3 (10118)    5.52 ¦   26.28    66.¦  30.20    88.¦  37.36    80.¦
GP/M20     175. Da Rocha Abilio                     79 Sion                        1:07.06,9     19.07,1  (3122)    4.10 ¦   19.57   224.¦  21.07   169.¦  26.02   164.¦
GP/W40     435. Eckert Veronique                    62 Sion                        1:32.36,2     28.41,6 (14158)    5.45 ¦   27.44   536.¦  29.22   446.¦  35.29   382.¦
GP/M50     910. Freiholz Jean Pierre                55 Sion                        1:35.16,3     38.31,4 (17173)    5.55 ¦   28.14   967.¦  29.46   881.¦  37.15   864.¦
GP/M30     322. Fumeaux Pascal                      68 Sion                        1:06.46,2     18.13,6  (3190)    4.08 ¦   19.30   374.¦  21.19   372.¦  25.56   288.¦
BG/TW      337. Fumeaux Tiffany                     98 Sion                          12.21,1      5.51,3 (31073)    7.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW60     40. Grosjean Beatrice                   40 Sion                          38.25,5     12.24,0 (48142)    8.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    353. Hürlimann Catharina                 58 Sion                          30.55,3     13.42,8 (46215)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     164. Jenny Patrick                       59 Sion                        1:09.20,9     12.13,8  (2328)    4.18 ¦   19.41   136.¦  21.41   147.¦  27.58   223.¦
GP/W45     278. Mudry Brigitte                      61 Sion                        1:32.27,0     30.10,4 (16400)    5.44 ¦   27.45   351.¦  29.22   291.¦  35.19   223.¦
BG/KM        2. Nicollier Philippe                  94 Sion                           5.46,0      0.07,8 (33259)    3.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       18. Nicollier Sarah                     92 Sion                           6.48,6      0.51,3 (34085)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     345. Praz Maria                          60 Sion                        1:35.00,2     32.43,6 (19361)    5.54 ¦   28.09   374.¦  29.31   304.¦  37.19   337.¦
GP/M45     718. Praz Max                            58 Sion                        1:20.40,9     23.33,8  (7503)    5.00 ¦   23.22   775.¦  25.23   704.¦  31.54   728.¦
AG/AW20    186. Truffer Jacqueline                  68 Sion                          25.36,6      9.31,0 (45266)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     224. Egli Mirjam                         84 Sirnach                     1:24.51,5     30.18,5 (12133)    5.16 ¦   24.36   216.¦  27.07   243.¦  33.08   226.¦
GP/M50     120. Hofer Heinz                         52 Sirnach                     1:12.08,4     15.23,5  (5292)    4.28 ¦   20.56   155.¦  23.05   147.¦  28.06   107.¦
GP/M50     825. Meile Kurt                          53 Sirnach                     1:31.39,4     34.54,5  (8422)    5.41 ¦   25.34   756.¦  28.31   789.¦  37.33   888.¦
GP/M20     107. Rüegg Michael                       78 Sirnach                     1:03.52,5     15.52,7    (52)    3.58 ¦   17.40    65.¦  20.08   108.¦  26.03   168.¦
AG/AM40    372. Stump Paul                          50 Sirnach                       27.52,0     11.47,9 (45257)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1504. Schenk Gerhard                      64 Siselen BE                  1:29.31,6     38.01,7 (13564)    5.33 ¦   24.42  1333.¦  28.40  1570.¦  36.08  1575.¦
GP/M60     108. Aeppli Christoph                    44 Sissach                     1:22.22,4     22.48,6  (8010)    5.07 ¦   23.53   118.¦  26.01   109.¦  32.27   101.¦
GP/M40    1224. Bläuer Daniel                       66 Sissach                     1:24.29,6     32.59,7  (9059)    5.15 ¦   23.08   959.¦  27.01  1294.¦  34.19  1361.¦
GP/M45     969. Bodmer Markus                       58 Sissach                     1:25.18,1     28.11,0 (15067)    5.18 ¦   25.25  1120.¦  27.01   992.¦  32.50   835.¦
GP/M20     353. Brand Beat                          77 Sissach                     1:12.42,1     24.42,3  (7076)    4.31 ¦   22.37   653.¦  23.35   444.¦  26.29   194.¦
GP/M30    2723. Brandt Dominik                      75 Sissach                     1:35.04,3     46.31,7 (18067)    5.54 ¦   27.29  2743.¦  30.03  2715.¦  37.31  2689.¦
GP/W20     487. Bubendorf Karin                     82 Sissach                     1:35.05,6     40.32,6 (18073)    5.54 ¦   27.28   471.¦  30.03   494.¦  37.33   518.¦
AG/AM40    369. Graf Ruedi                          48 Sissach                       27.49,7     11.45,6 (43134)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     486. Grollimund Claudia                  83 Sissach                     1:35.03,3     40.30,3 (18204)    5.54 ¦   27.28   470.¦  30.04   497.¦  37.31   515.¦
GP/M30    2362. Häfelfinger Stephan                 73 Sissach                     1:28.25,2     39.52,6 (14246)    5.29 ¦   26.33  2586.¦  27.19  2201.¦  34.31  2274.¦
GP/M30    2361. Häfelfinger Tobias                  75 Sissach                     1:28.24,8     39.52,2 (16217)    5.29 ¦   26.32  2580.¦  27.20  2204.¦  34.32  2275.¦
GP/M40     665. Herrmann Martin                     62 Sissach                     1:16.25,7     24.55,8  (7265)    4.44 ¦   22.22   777.¦  23.56   614.¦  30.07   674.¦
GP/W30     682. Romerio Silvana                     70 Sissach                     1:32.12,3     32.38,1 (15538)    5.43 ¦   27.31   771.¦  29.42   765.¦  34.57   571.¦
GP/M45    1151. Speich Hans Jakob                   58 Sissach                     1:29.26,0     32.18,9 (21467)    5.33 ¦   26.17  1234.¦  27.52  1105.¦  35.16  1109.¦
GP/W20     284. Sprunger Joelle                     83 Sissach                     1:27.14,9     32.41,9 (17561)    5.25 ¦   24.10   180.¦  28.19   350.¦  34.45   349.¦
BG/PM      327. Tschanz Joel                        96 Sissach                        9.08,3      3.27,0 (32724)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    181. Tschanz Michel                      91 Sissach                       24.39,1      8.22,8 (43334)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    226. Wälti Michael                       83 Sissach                       22.43,2      9.18,7 (44566)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      45. Müller Kurt                         47 Sitterdorf                  1:12.03,9     13.41,5  (4458)    4.28 ¦   20.41    51.¦  22.40    41.¦  28.41    53.¦
GP/W40     401. Dénervaud Béatrice                  65 Siviriez                    1:31.26,5     27.31,9 (14140)    5.40 ¦   26.49   431.¦  28.47   389.¦  35.49   413.¦
GP/M45     105. Sugnaux Maurice                     61 Siviriez                    1:06.43,8      9.36,7  (1566)    4.08 ¦   19.56   163.¦  21.06   106.¦  25.41    75.¦
GP/M40    1648. Armati Fabio                        64 Solduno                     1:32.52,4     41.22,5 (15016)    5.46 ¦   27.00  1680.¦  28.29  1546.¦  37.22  1664.¦
AG/AM60     97. Aeschbacher Peter                   43 Solothurn                     31.36,1     13.08,4 (47001)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    118. Allemann Dominic                    80 Solothurn                     20.30,4      7.05,9 (41010)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1367. Amy Pierre-Alain                    61 Solothurn                   1:37.53,6     40.46,5 (20013)    6.04 ¦   27.43  1365.¦  30.06  1321.¦  40.03  1389.¦
GP/W45     174. Angeloz Barbara                     61 Solothurn                   1:27.21,8     25.05,2 (13029)    5.25 ¦   25.09   169.¦  26.46   121.¦  35.26   230.¦
GP/M45    1102. Angeloz Daniel                      59 Solothurn                   1:28.10,6     31.03,5 (13030)    5.28 ¦   26.21  1245.¦  27.53  1106.¦  33.55   978.¦
GP/M50     515. Borer Toni                          52 Solothurn                   1:22.53,6     26.08,7  (3076)    5.09 ¦   22.19   316.¦  26.26   535.¦  34.07   634.¦
GP/M30    1117. Borner Fabian                       72 Solothurn                   1:16.14,3     27.41,7  (4079)    4.44 ¦   22.05  1140.¦  24.05  1097.¦  30.03  1158.¦
GP/M14      41. Brawer Uriel                        93 Solothurn                   1:28.03,8     24.52,0  (8085)    5.28 ¦   25.15    34.¦  27.46    39.¦  35.01    45.¦
GP/M45     340. Buerckel Pierre                     58 Solothurn                   1:13.28,9     16.21,8  (2117)    4.33 ¦   20.15   215.¦  22.57   294.¦  30.15   501.¦
GP/M45     592. Bur André                           59 Solothurn                   1:18.25,1     21.18,0  (6103)    4.52 ¦   21.34   416.¦  25.04   645.¦  31.46   705.¦
BG/KW      121. Burkhardt Anna                      93 Solothurn                      7.46,4      2.10,4 (33070)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     624. Burkhardt Ina                       65 Solothurn                   1:38.02,2     34.07,6 (18081)    6.05 ¦   28.07   577.¦  32.45   705.¦  37.09   527.¦
BG/TW       90. Burkhardt Thea                      98 Solothurn                      8.36,2      2.06,4 (31044)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     333. Buser Batzli Eduard                 53 Solothurn                   1:18.21,6     21.36,7  (5124)    4.52 ¦   22.17   314.¦  24.17   280.¦  31.46   420.¦
GP/M30    2629. Bussmann Guido                      68 Solothurn                   1:32.55,9     44.23,3 (12090)    5.46 ¦   25.31  2352.¦  28.48  2532.¦  38.35  2762.¦
GP/W20     466. Büttler Cornelia                    83 Solothurn                   1:33.59,9     39.26,9 (18086)    5.50 ¦   28.37   572.¦  29.28   444.¦  35.54   411.¦
GP/M30    2690. Cesario Franco                      73 Solothurn                   1:34.18,7     45.46,1 (21093)    5.51 ¦   25.14  2268.¦  29.12  2613.¦  39.52  2818.¦
GP/M60     361. Danz Hugo                           43 Solothurn                   1:50.52,9     51.19,1 (21104)    6.53 ¦   30.32   364.¦  35.23   364.¦  44.56   360.¦
AG/AW40    381. Durand Lüthi Pierrette              65 Solothurn                     31.33,8     14.21,3 (46103)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      43. Eggenschwiler Nicole                80 Solothurn                   1:12.16,2     17.43,2  (5157)    4.29 ¦   21.04    49.¦  22.48    40.¦  28.23    42.¦
GP/W30      37. Egger Corinne                       74 Solothurn                   1:09.36,6     10.02,4  (4145)    4.19 ¦   20.03    32.¦  22.00    38.¦  27.32    41.¦
BG/KW       62. Egger Julia                         94 Solothurn                      7.19,2      1.43,2 (33090)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     370. Egger Reto                          75 Solothurn                   1:07.39,5     19.06,9  (2174)    4.12 ¦   19.41   403.¦  21.28   396.¦  26.29   363.¦
GP/M45     601. Egger Thomas                        57 Solothurn                   1:18.36,3     21.29,2 (10155)    4.53 ¦   22.13   537.¦  25.11   664.¦  31.10   625.¦
GP/M30    1221. Fankhauser Christoph                69 Solothurn                   1:17.14,1     28.41,5  (5175)    4.47 ¦   21.10   801.¦  24.58  1402.¦  31.05  1451.¦
GP/M45     490. Fankhauser Kurt                     58 Solothurn                   1:16.38,3     19.31,2  (5176)    4.45 ¦   22.02   500.¦  24.11   482.¦  30.24   523.¦
GP/M30    2908. Finger Marc                         72 Solothurn                   1:44.41,4     56.08,8 (14180)    6.30 ¦   28.16  2832.¦  34.45  2940.¦  41.39  2881.¦
GP/M30    2479. Fischer Ivan                        72 SoBa/Basler 4               1:30.13,6     41.41,0 (19113)    5.36 ¦   26.27  2561.¦  28.18  2450.¦  35.28  2428.¦
GP/M30    2966. Füeg Daniel                         75 Solothurn                   2:06.10,5   1:17.37,9 (22107)    7.50 ¦   33.19  2979.¦  37.58  2967.¦  54.52  2964.¦
GP/M45     828. Gächter Peter                       59 Solothurn                   1:22.28,8     25.21,7 (14196)    5.07 ¦   24.39  1017.¦  26.22   887.¦  31.26   663.¦
GP/M30    2134. Gälli Paul                          70 Solothurn                   1:25.46,3     37.13,7 (14694)    5.19 ¦   25.48  2422.¦  26.49  2053.¦  33.08  1961.¦
GP/W40     746. Goeldi Susan                        64 Solothurn                   1:46.18,9     42.24,3 (20157)    6.36 ¦   28.06   572.¦  34.12   752.¦  44.00   777.¦
GP/M40    1352. Graf Ralf                           66 KPMG Bären 2                1:26.36,1     35.06,2 (14225)    5.22 ¦   24.01  1190.¦  26.57  1280.¦  35.36  1525.¦
GP/M40     896. Grillo Reto                         63 Solothurn                   1:19.38,8     28.08,9  (7216)    4.56 ¦   23.12   974.¦  24.45   798.¦  31.41   942.¦
GP/M50     967. Gyger Christoph                     53 Solothurn                   1:39.12,1     42.27,2 (14752)    6.09 ¦   28.16   969.¦  30.31   938.¦  40.24   977.¦
AG/AM14    138. Gyger Sebastian                     91 Solothurn                     22.59,6      6.43,3 (45679)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     268. Gysin Patrick                       73 Solothurn                   1:05.32,2     16.59,6  (1250)    4.04 ¦   18.32   215.¦  21.12   348.¦  25.46   272.¦
AG/AM60     74. Hartlich Walter                     39 Solothurn                     29.21,0     10.53,3 (46183)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     525. Heistermann Jutta                   61 Solothurn                   1:52.48,0     50.31,4 (22137)    7.00 ¦   33.22   541.¦  36.26   530.¦  42.59   506.¦
GP/M18      88. Heri Christoph                      87 solothurner olympiateam     1:18.57,1     19.33,0  (6776)    4.54 ¦   22.24    84.¦  25.32   100.¦  31.00    88.¦
GP/W40     256. Heri Marianne                       66 Solothurn                   1:26.04,4     22.09,8 (12245)    5.20 ¦   25.10   280.¦  27.13   252.¦  33.40   252.¦
GP/M40     622. Heri Patrick                        66 Solothurn                   1:15.46,1     24.16,2  (6268)    4.42 ¦   22.27   796.¦  24.05   647.¦  29.13   503.¦
GP/M30    2505. Hochuli Andreas                     67 VöV 1                       1:30.31,6     41.59,0 (14277)    5.37 ¦   27.28  2735.¦  27.41  2294.¦  35.22  2418.¦
AG/WW      ---  Hofer Anna Rosa                     53 Solothurn                     39.07,6     10.09,2 (50284)    8.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      292. Holliger Leodegar                   98 Solothurn                      9.29,1      3.18,7 (31613)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Holliger Moritz+Holliger Vera       01 Solothurn                     12.00,3      3.54,4 (30116)    7.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1589. Holliger Stephan                    66 Solothurn                   1:31.15,6     39.45,7 (14281)    5.40 ¦   25.00  1392.¦  29.03  1617.¦  37.11  1651.¦
GP/W30     819. Ingold Erika                        68 Solothurn                   1:35.21,0     35.46,8 (15319)    5.55 ¦   26.38   628.¦  30.34   862.¦  38.07   879.¦
GP/W50       4. Jeger Marianne                      56 Solothurn                   1:10.20,6      3.04,9  (4331)    4.22 ¦   20.24     4.¦  22.20     4.¦  27.35     4.¦
GP/M45     374. Jeger Urs                           57 Solothurn                   1:14.05,8     16.58,7  (4333)    4.36 ¦   21.26   391.¦  23.34   392.¦  29.04   339.¦
AG/AM20    365. Kaufmann Daniel                     81 Solothurn                     24.56,3     11.31,8 (43181)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     751. Kiefer Daniel                       57 Solothurn                   1:21.12,0     24.04,9  (6324)    5.02 ¦   23.15   751.¦  25.22   699.¦  32.34   803.¦
GP/M30     571. Kissling Daniel                     70 Solothurn                   1:10.29,7     21.57,1  (3350)    4.22 ¦   20.19   556.¦  22.19   578.¦  27.50   612.¦
GP/W55      50. Kurt Mireille                       51 Solothurn                   1:29.12,7     22.10,5 (19274)    5.32 ¦   25.06    30.¦  28.59    63.¦  35.06    46.¦
GP/M30    2937. Magnusson Tomas                     73 Solothurn                   1:48.33,8   1:00.01,2 (22227)    6.44 ¦   29.52  2917.¦  34.53  2943.¦  43.47  2925.¦
GP/M20     442. Mangold Fabian                      81 Solothurn                   1:14.29,4     26.29,6  (5417)    4.37 ¦   21.45   501.¦  23.33   438.¦  29.10   442.¦
GP/W20     687. Meier Sonja                         77 Solothurn                   1:44.34,8     50.01,8 (21329)    6.29 ¦   30.35   703.¦  33.34   699.¦  40.24   655.¦
GP/M40    1213. Meister Heinz                       65 Solothurn                   1:24.22,6     32.52,7 (19311)    5.14 ¦   24.30  1301.¦  27.11  1325.¦  32.40  1098.¦
GP/M40     205. Morin Herve                         64 Solothurn                   1:08.16,4     16.46,5  (2452)    4.14 ¦   19.20   160.¦  21.34   207.¦  27.21   266.¦
GP/M40    1077. Müller Michael                      66 Solothurn                   1:22.12,5     30.42,6 (12432)    5.06 ¦   24.52  1362.¦  25.41  1020.¦  31.38   935.¦
GP/M30    1566. Nussbaumer Franco                   74 Solothurn                   1:20.10,8     31.38,2 (10451)    4.58 ¦   22.46  1415.¦  25.59  1786.¦  31.25  1538.¦
GP/W30     965. Nüssli Katharina                    68 Solothurn                   1:40.01,1     40.26,9 (18435)    6.12 ¦   28.47   936.¦  32.43  1035.¦  38.30   910.¦
GP/M20     855. Obi Sven                            80 Solothurn                   1:22.56,0     34.56,2 (16424)    5.09 ¦   23.37   808.¦  25.43   778.¦  33.35   947.¦
GP/W20     247. Perner Iris                         81 Solothurn                   1:25.47,8     31.14,8 (18445)    5.19 ¦   25.32   296.¦  26.50   220.¦  33.24   254.¦
BG/PW       17. Petr Jana                           95 Solothurn                      6.49,5      0.54,8 (32146)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     628. Petr Jiri                           64 Solothurn                   1:15.50,7     24.20,8  (5484)    4.42 ¦   21.48   635.¦  23.55   609.¦  30.07   671.¦
GP/W30     492. Righi Nicole                        72 Solothurn                   1:28.09,1     28.34,9 (15527)    5.28 ¦   28.03   837.¦  27.53   486.¦  32.13   270.¦
GP/W45     108. Rindlisbacher Doris                 60 Solothurn                   1:23.47,7     21.31,1 (11511)    5.12 ¦   24.48   140.¦  26.20   102.¦  32.38   102.¦
GP/W55     102. Röhrnbacher Inge                    47 Solothurn                   1:38.28,8     31.26,6 (11520)    6.07 ¦   27.44    89.¦  31.11   106.¦  39.32   111.¦
AG/AM40     14. Sailer Franz                        55 Solothurn                     18.25,5      2.21,4 (41349)    3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     671. Saxenhofer Hermann                  52 Solothurn                   1:26.45,3     30.00,4 (12517)    5.23 ¦   25.34   757.¦  27.05   631.¦  34.05   631.¦
GP/M50     778. Schaible Franz                      54 Solothurn                   1:29.48,9     33.04,0 (14515)    5.34 ¦   25.38   760.¦  28.02   736.¦  36.08   797.¦
GP/M20     174. Schaller Jürg                       79 Solothurn                   1:07.05,3     19.05,5  (1502)    4.10 ¦   18.43   127.¦  21.10   172.¦  27.11   236.¦
BG/KW        1. Schlaepfer Andrina                  93 Solothurn                      5.36,0       ----- (33313)    3.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    674. Schlegel Margrit                    71 Solothurn                     31.24,7     15.19,1 (46429)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1103. Schwarz Daniel                      69 Solothurn                   1:16.08,5     27.35,9  (5591)    4.43 ¦   22.07  1161.¦  23.48   992.¦  30.12  1203.¦
GP/W45     415. Stich Schaible Zita                 59 Solothurn                   1:39.09,1     36.52,5 (19462)    6.09 ¦   28.33   416.¦  32.05   447.¦  38.30   392.¦
AG/AM40    435. Stransak Heinz                      51 Solothurn                     29.33,8     13.29,7 (45250)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     91. Stransak Matthias                   86 Solothurn                     19.48,3      6.23,8 (41412)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     258. Suter Barbara                       63 Solothurn                   1:26.07,3     22.12,7 (17588)    5.21 ¦   25.08   278.¦  27.24   269.¦  33.33   244.¦
GP/W30    1093. Tschumi Kathrin                     74 Solothurn                   1:46.14,1     46.39,9 (20518)    6.36 ¦   28.14   853.¦  33.32  1082.¦  44.28  1152.¦
GP/M40    1442. Viatte René                         65 Solothurn                   1:28.27,0     36.57,1 (12648)    5.29 ¦   24.30  1300.¦  28.56  1605.¦  35.00  1443.¦
AG/AW20     74. Ward Kirsten                        73 Solothurn                     23.24,6      7.19,0 (43342)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     647. Waser Annemarie                     65 Solothurn                   1:39.05,7     35.11,1 (14640)    6.09 ¦   28.30   618.¦  31.20   637.¦  39.14   663.¦
AG/WW      ---  Weber Senta                         50 Solothurn                     42.02,3     13.03,9 (50758)    8.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     671. Wenger Andreas                      70 Solothurn                   1:11.43,0     23.10,4  (2722)    4.27 ¦   20.00   488.¦  22.40   665.¦  29.01   881.¦
GP/M40     224. Wenzel André                        66 BLS-RM B                    1:08.39,9     17.10,0  (3698)    4.16 ¦   20.09   279.¦  21.48   237.¦  26.41   185.¦
AG/AW18    111. Wettstein Mia                       88 Solothurn                     27.00,7      7.45,1 (48413)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60    115. Winistoerfer Robert                 32 Solothurn                     34.24,4     15.56,7 (48415)    7.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     112. Froidevaux Pierre Andre             47 Sonceboz-Sombeval           1:15.55,8     17.33,4  (4186)    4.43 ¦   22.00   126.¦  23.52   107.¦  30.02   108.¦
GP/W40     802. Kocher Maya                         63 Sonceboz-Sombeval           2:00.27,8     56.33,2 (22193)    7.29 ¦   34.10   803.¦  39.10   801.¦  47.06   797.¦
GP/M40    1376. Nuara Carmelo                       63 Sonceboz-Sombeval           1:27.07,3     35.37,4 (13476)    5.24 ¦   24.12  1234.¦  28.19  1513.¦  34.35  1389.¦
AG/AW40    406. Nuara-Marchon Nicole                63 Sonceboz-Sombeval             32.24,8     15.12,3 (45185)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     881. Vaucher Philippe                    64 Sonceboz-Sombeval           1:19.26,7     27.56,8  (5681)    4.56 ¦   22.53   892.¦  24.58   852.¦  31.34   925.¦
GP/M45     239. Wyss Werner                         60 Sörenberg                   1:11.08,5     14.01,4  (4730)    4.25 ¦   21.32   404.¦  22.28   241.¦  27.07   160.¦
GP/M45     628. Nicolet Benoit                      60 Sorens                      1:19.03,8     21.56,7  (9421)    4.54 ¦   22.49   656.¦  24.48   589.¦  31.25   658.¦
GP/M60     114. Abegglen Peter                      46 Speicher                    1:22.39,0     23.05,2  (8006)    5.08 ¦   22.52    71.¦  26.08   117.¦  33.37   147.¦
GP/M40     583. Brugger Bruno                       66 Speicher                    1:15.15,8     23.45,9 (12070)    4.40 ¦   21.58   675.¦  24.06   654.¦  29.10   494.¦
GP/W30     210. Cavelti Gaby                        68 Speicher                    1:20.26,7     20.52,5  (7107)    4.59 ¦   22.50   154.¦  26.04   262.¦  31.32   224.¦
GP/M45     450. Mohn Hans                           57 Speicher                    1:15.45,9     18.38,8  (4441)    4.42 ¦   20.54   304.¦  24.22   514.¦  30.29   536.¦
GP/W45     237. Niederer-Graf Beatrice              60 Speicher                    1:30.42,8     28.26,2 (14430)    5.38 ¦   26.10   237.¦  28.47   249.¦  35.45   247.¦
GP/W14      10. Niederer Rebekka                    91 Speicher                    1:36.37,5     15.51,2 (15468)    6.00 ¦   30.49    16.¦  31.02    12.¦  34.45     9.¦
GP/W45     188. Romualdi Esther                     61 Speicher                    1:27.56,7     25.40,1 (19379)    5.27 ¦   26.14   243.¦  28.03   206.¦  33.39   148.¦
GP/W45      95. Seger Carmela                       59 Speicher                    1:22.55,0     20.38,4  (9553)    5.09 ¦   23.40    77.¦  26.34   114.¦  32.40   103.¦
GP/M55     346. Seger Ulrich                        50 Speicher                    1:27.25,3     29.02,9 (11590)    5.25 ¦   26.15   442.¦  27.35   343.¦  33.34   281.¦
BG/TW      250. Bachmann Michèle                    99 Spiegel b. Bern                9.59,2      3.29,4 (31013)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      170. Baour Michel                        94 Spiegel b. Bern                7.53,5      2.15,3 (33020)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      31. Berner Herbert                      39 Spiegel b. Bern             1:23.31,3     17.48,3  (8047)    5.11 ¦   23.16    21.¦  26.15    31.¦  33.59    38.¦
GP/M30    2380. Buchberger Thomas                   73 Spiegel b. Bern             1:28.40,4     40.07,8 (12076)    5.30 ¦   22.56  1498.¦  26.05  1825.¦  39.37  2813.¦
GP/W30      15. Bürger Alexandra                    75 TV Länggasse 6              1:06.01,4      6.27,2  (2118)    4.06 ¦   19.14    17.¦  20.51    16.¦  25.55    17.¦
GP/M50     673. Fahrni Christoph                    56 Spiegel b. Bern             1:26.51,4     30.06,5 (11172)    5.23 ¦   23.38   502.¦  27.12   648.¦  36.00   788.¦
AG/AW18     84. Fahrni Kathrin                      87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     26.10,5      6.54,9 (47279)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       58. Fedeli Cipriano                     92 Spiegel b. Bern                7.15,2      2.10,4 (34026)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     374. Fedeli Margaretha                   62 Spiegel b. Bern             1:30.17,1     26.22,5 (14177)    5.36 ¦   26.08   365.¦  28.16   346.¦  35.52   417.¦
AG/AW20    371. Fiechter Heidi                      83 Spiegel b. Bern               27.38,4     11.32,8 (48101)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    122. Fuhrer Veronika                     62 Spiegel b. Bern               26.55,4      9.42,9 (48113)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     427. Gantenbein Josef                    48 Spiegel b. Bern             1:31.26,5     33.04,1  (7182)    5.40 ¦   26.36   460.¦  28.46   426.¦  36.04   401.¦
GP/M45      76. Gäumann Bruno                       60 Spiegel b. Bern             1:05.26,6      8.19,5  (1205)    4.03 ¦   18.44    62.¦  20.39    74.¦  26.02    88.¦
GP/W20     436. Gazzoli Francesca                   81 Spiegel b. Bern             1:33.09,9     38.36,9 (12178)    5.47 ¦   26.28   374.¦  31.01   563.¦  35.39   400.¦
GP/M40     613. Gilgen Jürg                         63 Spiegel b. Bern             1:15.38,9     24.09,0  (5231)    4.42 ¦   21.58   675.¦  24.06   653.¦  29.34   572.¦
GP/W30     324. Greber Susanne                      67 Spiegel b. Bern             1:24.10,1     24.35,9 (10230)    5.13 ¦   24.47   360.¦  26.32   316.¦  32.50   332.¦
GP/M40    1122. Gribi Markus                        64 Spiegel b. Bern             1:22.52,2     31.22,3  (8225)    5.08 ¦   24.27  1289.¦  26.02  1111.¦  32.21  1044.¦
GP/M55     108. Guengerich Alfred                   50 Spiegel b. Bern             1:15.43,1     17.20,7  (4243)    4.42 ¦   21.35   102.¦  23.57   114.¦  30.10   113.¦
BG/PM      165. Gugelmann Yannick                   95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.34,7      1.53,4 (32796)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Gysin Urs P.                        39 Spiegel b. Bern               35.45,4      5.23,0 (50241)    7.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     574. Huwiler Bernhard                    54 Spiegel b. Bern             1:24.42,7     27.57,8  (8293)    5.15 ¦   23.51   537.¦  26.08   504.¦  34.43   700.¦
GP/M30    2480. Liviero Roberto                     68 Spiegel b. Bern             1:30.13,9     41.41,3 (16344)    5.36 ¦   26.07  2498.¦  28.25  2471.¦  35.40  2458.¦
GP/M20     411. Loosli Remo                         82 Spiegel b. Bern             1:13.53,3     25.53,5  (4401)    4.35 ¦   20.48   344.¦  23.43   462.¦  29.21   469.¦
AG/AW40    422. Lourens Doris                       58 Spiegel b. Bern               33.14,4     16.01,9 (46678)    7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    494. Lourens Steven                      59 Spiegel b. Bern               33.16,9     17.12,8 (46688)    7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      41. Luder Cornelia                      76 TVL Bern                    1:10.25,5     10.51,3  (3791)    4.22 ¦   20.43    54.¦  21.56    36.¦  27.46    46.¦
AG/AM60     93. Meyner Peter                        35 Spiegel b. Bern               30.45,9     12.18,2 (45168)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     862. Möri Andreas                        77 Spiegel b. Bern             1:23.05,4     35.05,6  (9401)    5.09 ¦   23.50   843.¦  26.51   935.¦  32.23   816.¦
BG/GW       25. Petrig Anja                         91 Spiegel b. Bern                6.52,5      0.55,2 (34092)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    324. Petrig Daniel                       57 Spiegel b. Bern               26.55,4     10.51,3 (46371)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     81. Petrig Gaby                         65 Spiegel b. Bern               26.12,9      9.00,4 (46372)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     92. Petrig Luca                         93 Spiegel b. Bern               23.49,5      4.40,5 (46373)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     125. Pfister-Kenzelmann Ruth             62 Spiegel b. Bern             1:20.20,9     16.26,3  (9444)    4.59 ¦   23.18   121.¦  25.26   123.¦  31.35   134.¦
BG/PM      227. Pfister Sandro                      95 Spiegel b. Bern                7.55,0      2.13,7 (32658)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     612. Rehmann Edith                       62 Spiegel b. Bern             1:37.49,9     33.55,3 (14471)    6.04 ¦   28.17   596.¦  30.41   590.¦  38.51   641.¦
AG/AW18    357. Rodriguez Laura                     87 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     40.21,2     21.05,6 (47437)    8.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      222. Rohrer Jana                         99 Spiegel b. Bern                9.37,3      3.07,5 (31207)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Rohrer Joëlle+Rohrer Manfred        01 Spiegel b. Bern               11.00,9      2.55,0 (30222)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Rohrer Katharina                    67 Spiegel b. Bern               43.43,2     14.44,8 (50580)    9.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       42. Rudolf Dino                         92 STBern Schönau 1               6.31,3      1.26,5 (34901)    4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      48. Salvisberg Peter                    50 Spiegel b. Bern             1:12.19,4     13.57,0  (2558)    4.29 ¦   19.50    26.¦  22.46    45.¦  29.43    91.¦
GP/M55     521. Salzmann Christoph                  47 Spiegel b. Bern             1:36.12,4     37.50,0 (15752)    5.58 ¦   27.15   507.¦  30.43   537.¦  38.13   506.¦
GP/M40     722. Schöchli Hansueli                   63 Spiegel b. Bern             1:17.18,4     25.48,5  (8570)    4.48 ¦   23.50  1145.¦  23.58   627.¦  29.28   555.¦
AG/AW40    206. Schütz Rosmarie                     47 Spiegel b. Bern               28.14,6     11.02,1 (48356)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1017. Seiffert Urs                        64 Spiegel b. Bern             1:21.15,7     29.45,8  (9554)    5.02 ¦   23.34  1072.¦  25.34   997.¦  32.06  1008.¦
GP/M30    1409. Siegenthaler Daniel                 70 Spiegel b. Bern             1:18.51,4     30.18,8  (7608)    4.54 ¦   22.55  1489.¦  24.43  1310.¦  31.12  1481.¦
GP/M60     267. Steiner Hansruedi                   42 Spiegel b. Bern             1:35.26,6     35.52,8 (13626)    5.55 ¦   27.53   291.¦  29.55   261.¦  37.37   260.¦
GP/M65     121. Steiner Robert                      38 25x GP Röbi                 1:43.39,5     37.56,5 (17005)    6.26 ¦   28.32   104.¦  32.36   120.¦  42.31   126.¦
AG/AW20     14. Sterchi Anna                        86 Spiegel b. Bern               18.38,7      2.33,1 (41408)    3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       94. Tinenbart Florence                  91 Spiegel b. Bern                8.22,8      2.25,5 (34139)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM        6. von Kaenel Robin                    98 Spiegel b. Bern                6.55,5      0.45,1 (31806)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     341. von Kaenel Roland                   65 Spiegel b. Bern             1:11.12,2     19.42,3  (2010)    4.25 ¦   20.19   305.¦  22.29   342.¦  28.23   382.¦
BG/PW      238. von Känel Sofie                     96 Spiegel b. Bern                8.40,6      2.45,9 (32252)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     630. Waelti Roland                       54 Spiegel b. Bern             1:25.54,7     29.09,8 (13674)    5.20 ¦   25.49   785.¦  26.32   551.¦  33.32   573.¦
GP/M50     741. Wendt Burkhard                      53 Spiegel b. Bern             1:28.44,8     31.59,9 (13685)    5.30 ¦   26.36   864.¦  27.54   723.¦  34.13   652.¦
GP/M30    2920. Westermann Michael                  70 Spiegel b. Bern             1:46.51,3     58.18,7 (20533)    6.38 ¦   29.15  2893.¦  33.23  2913.¦  44.11  2934.¦
GP/W30     422. Wyss Gabriela                       71 Spiegel b. Bern             1:26.40,2     27.06,0 (12691)    5.23 ¦   25.15   418.¦  27.05   381.¦  34.19   504.¦
GP/M60     142. Zbinden Hans                        46 Spiegel b. Bern             1:24.49,2     25.15,4 (13904)    5.16 ¦   24.50   166.¦  26.45   139.¦  33.13   129.¦
GP/M20     317. Zbinden Venanz                      78 Spiegel b. Bern             1:11.48,0     23.48,2  (4742)    4.27 ¦   20.18   267.¦  22.37   305.¦  28.52   405.¦
GP/M20     534. Zehnder Urs                         79 Spiegel b. Bern             1:16.17,1     28.17,3  (6729)    4.44 ¦   20.04   243.¦  23.39   451.¦  32.33   838.¦
GP/W30     784. Zimmermann Marlis                   68 Spiegel b. Bern             1:34.25,9     34.51,7 (17666)    5.52 ¦   28.14   854.¦  29.24   710.¦  36.47   765.¦
GP/M40    1435. Zimmermann Thomas                   66 Spiegel b. Bern             1:28.12,7     36.42,8 (17667)    5.28 ¦   28.13  1774.¦  28.50  1591.¦  31.08   850.¦
GP/W20     159. Balmer Nicole                       82 Spiez                       1:22.13,7     27.40,7 (20022)    5.06 ¦   24.01   165.¦  26.00   156.¦  32.11   175.¦
GP/W45     372. Baumgartner Christine               57 Spiez                       1:36.46,2     34.29,6 (19039)    6.00 ¦   28.31   411.¦  30.33   366.¦  37.41   352.¦
BG/KM       68. Bircher Jens                        94 Spiez                          6.57,2      1.19,0 (33045)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    220. Bodmer Marion                       87 Spiez                         30.02,4     10.46,8 (46055)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     307. Brand Gabriela                      65 Spiez                       1:28.01,3     24.06,7 (14081)    5.28 ¦   26.12   374.¦  27.31   279.¦  34.16   294.¦
GP/M45    1322. Brand Rene                          61 Spiez                       1:35.40,9     38.33,8 (12064)    5.56 ¦   26.18  1238.¦  29.36  1278.¦  39.46  1377.¦
AG/AM20    142. Büchi Niklaus                       86 BüLe                          21.10,2      7.45,7 (42475)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     156. Burkhard Dieter                     55 Spiez                       1:13.09,8     16.24,9  (5120)    4.32 ¦   21.09   173.¦  23.13   162.¦  28.47   155.¦
GP/M40    1466. Burri Marcel                        66 Tetrade Group AG            1:28.52,1     37.22,2 (13131)    5.31 ¦   24.46  1343.¦  27.01  1295.¦  37.03  1641.¦
GP/M40     405. Clay Alexander                      66 Spiez                       1:12.42,0     21.12,1 (10127)    4.31 ¦   21.46   628.¦  22.57   411.¦  27.57   330.¦
GP/W30     511. Clay Lorraine                       69 Spiez                       1:28.41,9     29.07,7 (14123)    5.30 ¦   25.58   516.¦  27.57   497.¦  34.46   553.¦
GP/M30     200. Dietrich Fabian                     75 Spiez                       1:03.58,6     15.26,0  (1144)    3.58 ¦   18.24   197.¦  20.09   185.¦  25.25   232.¦
GP/M30     559. Donze Guido                         71 Spiez                       1:10.14,5     21.41,9  (2158)    4.21 ¦   19.52   449.¦  22.11   537.¦  28.10   682.¦
AG/AW18    213. Ernst Andrea                        87 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        29.53,6     10.38,0 (42920)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    125. Ferenc Michael                      70 Dream-Team                    20.47,1      7.22,6 (42458)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     569. Friedrich Urs                       50 Spiez                       1:40.43,8     42.21,4 (17177)    6.15 ¦   28.59   580.¦  31.08   547.¦  40.36   565.¦
BG/TW       81. Germann Cira Jana                   98 Spiez                          8.26,9      1.57,1 (31077)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     225. Germann Gerhard                     75 Bener-Bahnen A              1:04.37,1     16.04,5  (2225)    4.00 ¦   18.26   203.¦  20.34   250.¦  25.36   251.¦
AG/AW20    291. Germann Katerina                    74 Spiez                         26.49,4     10.43,8 (46152)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1444. Gertsch Niels                       75 Spiezer Tunnelbauer         1:19.10,1     30.37,5  (9735)    4.55 ¦   23.16  1626.¦  25.23  1563.¦  30.30  1282.¦
AG/AW20    128. Gertsch Sandra                      74 Spiez                         24.47,3      8.41,7 (44181)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1663. Gfeller Matthias                    66 Spiez                       1:33.16,4     41.46,5 (16185)    5.47 ¦   24.20  1258.¦  29.45  1695.¦  39.10  1764.¦
BG/KM       74. Gfeller Timithy                     94 Spiez                          6.59,4      1.21,2 (33124)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2434. Gote Peter                          75 Spiez                       1:29.24,2     40.51,6 (21178)    5.33 ¦   27.07  2684.¦  28.32  2491.¦  33.44  2119.¦
GP/M30     157. Gottier Michael                     70 Spiez                       1:02.46,4     14.13,8  (1227)    3.54 ¦   18.37   228.¦  20.05   178.¦  24.04   113.¦
AG/WW      ---  Grever Marijke                      45 Spiez                         39.42,9     10.44,5 (50216)    8.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1143. Grüneisen Kurt                      64 Spiez                       1:23.10,0     31.40,1 (15239)    5.10 ¦   24.54  1370.¦  26.18  1157.¦  31.57   985.¦
GP/W30     627. Gysin Barbara                       76 Spiez                       1:31.04,9     31.30,7 (15250)    5.39 ¦   27.07   698.¦  28.56   652.¦  35.01   579.¦
BG/TW      157. Hari Nina                           98 Spiez                          9.08,8      2.39,0 (31098)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1677. Hari Thomas                         67 Spiez                       1:21.13,7     32.41,1 (10249)    5.02 ¦   23.06  1563.¦  25.44  1694.¦  32.22  1780.¦
AG/AW13     58. Heiniger Selina                     93 Spiez                         26.46,8      6.54,4 (46189)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     185. Hofer Rolf                          77 Spiez                       1:07.30,8     19.31,0  (3290)    4.11 ¦   19.48   209.¦  21.29   198.¦  26.12   182.¦
GP/W30     558. Imboden Jacqueline                  71 Spiez                       1:29.30,1     29.55,9 (19216)    5.33 ¦   26.28   589.¦  28.39   608.¦  34.21   508.¦
GP/W40     534. Jaberg-Lanz Doris                   63 Spiez                       1:34.47,6     30.53,0 (12287)    5.53 ¦   26.27   395.¦  30.18   557.¦  38.02   590.¦
GP/W50     312. Jossi Maja                          53 Spiez                       1:57.02,5     49.46,8 (18283)    7.16 ¦   29.38   261.¦  34.40   297.¦  52.44   313.¦
GP/M45     500. Jost Rene                           59 Spiez                       1:16.47,0     19.39,9  (5329)    4.46 ¦   22.54   678.¦  23.58   449.¦  29.53   448.¦
AG/AW16    111. Jüsy Barbara                        89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        25.34,5      7.27,0 (43519)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Kappeler-Wenger Beatrice            67 Spiez                         39.11,6     10.13,2 (50342)    8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      74. Lam Fritz                           88 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:16.58,1     17.34,0  (3759)    4.46 ¦   20.43    38.¦  24.28    72.¦  31.46   106.¦
AG/AW20    609. Lengacher Gabi                      67 Spiez                         30.32,8     14.27,2 (46283)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    142. Leuthold Martina                    87 BüLe                          28.04,7      8.49,1 (42476)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W18      34. Leuthold Nadine                     88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:42.38,8     28.47,0 (22446)    6.22 ¦   31.31    41.¦  32.27    30.¦  38.39    27.¦
GP/W40     605. Liebi Irene                         64 Spiez                       1:37.29,4     33.34,8 (16341)    6.03 ¦   25.57   349.¦  30.32   574.¦  40.59   728.¦
GP/M55     574. Luder Walter                        48 Spiez                       1:41.32,3     43.09,9 (20305)    6.18 ¦   28.45   577.¦  31.57   566.¦  40.49   568.¦
BG/TM      105. Luginbuehl Fabio                    98 Spiez                          8.01,9      1.51,5 (31658)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     337. Luginbuehl Kurt                     46 Spiez                       1:44.05,8     44.32,0 (17367)    6.28 ¦   30.25   363.¦  32.59   336.¦  40.41   313.¦
AG/AW20     13. Maibach Andrea                      83 Spiez                         18.38,6      2.33,0 (41263)    3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     474. Martig Bruno                        67 Spiez                       1:08.59,1     20.26,5  (3416)    4.17 ¦   20.38   647.¦  22.00   507.¦  26.20   341.¦
GP/W50     220. Meier Linda                         55 Spiez                       1:38.57,7     31.42,0 (19309)    6.08 ¦   28.35   222.¦  31.15   223.¦  39.07   222.¦
GP/W30     893. Müller Petra                        69 Spiez                       1:37.53,1     38.18,9 (15462)    6.04 ¦   27.40   792.¦  30.57   896.¦  39.15   968.¦
GP/M18     204. Noth Nicola                         88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:42.42,4     43.18,3 (20589)    6.22 ¦   27.56   200.¦  29.12   177.¦  45.34   205.¦
AG/AW18     45. Nyffeler Muriel                     88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        24.24,9      5.09,3 (43536)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     288. Oswald Christine                    77 Spiez                       1:27.21,5     32.48,5 (15484)    5.25 ¦   24.49   229.¦  28.07   326.¦  34.25   327.¦
GP/M16       5. Pfenninger Pascal                   89 Spiez                       1:04.12,9      2.57,1  (2505)    3.59 ¦   18.12     1.¦  20.17     3.¦  25.42     9.¦
AG/WW      ---  Reichen Esther                      69 Spiez                         39.07,8     10.09,4 (50561)    8.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     53. Reichen Nathalie                    91 Spiez                         24.02,2      6.52,8 (44429)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    335. Riesen Fabienne                     88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     36.14,4     16.58,8 (47617)    7.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W60      54. Ringgenberg Silvia                  44 Spiez                       1:51.05,9     41.35,7 (20407)    6.54 ¦   31.08    56.¦  35.06    53.¦  44.50    55.¦
AG/AW60     18. Ruchti Elsi                         41 Spiez                         31.04,9      5.03,4 (46404)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     275. Ruchti Heinz                        42 Spiez                       1:36.06,1     36.32,3 (18489)    5.58 ¦   29.03   337.¦  30.44   280.¦  36.18   227.¦
GP/M45     948. Rufener Walter                      61 Spiez                       1:24.41,4     27.34,3 (10527)    5.15 ¦   24.34  1006.¦  26.23   893.¦  33.42   950.¦
AG/WW      ---  Santschi Heidi                      67 Spiez                         42.40,2     13.41,8 (50599)    9.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1251. Saurer Andreas                      61 Spiez                       1:32.48,2     35.41,1 (13554)    5.46 ¦   25.59  1199.¦  28.33  1179.¦  38.15  1315.¦
BG/TM      102. Saurer Michael                      99 Spiez                          8.00,4      1.50,0 (31724)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       68. Saurer Rahel                        96 Spiez                          7.32,9      1.38,2 (32173)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2374. Scherrer Thomas                     74 Spiez                       1:28.37,0     40.04,4 (15559)    5.30 ¦   26.20  2540.¦  27.28  2229.¦  34.48  2319.¦
GP/M30    1912. Schläfli Markus                     68 Spiez                       1:23.23,3     34.50,7 (20904)    5.10 ¦   22.51  1453.¦  26.02  1807.¦  34.29  2262.¦
AG/AW16     78. Schlapbach Annina                   89 Spiez                         24.15,0      6.07,5 (43287)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     236. Schlapbach Florian                  83 Spiez                       1:09.42,3     21.42,5  (1511)    4.19 ¦   19.03   148.¦  22.02   232.¦  28.37   374.¦
GP/M55     383. Schlapbach Peter                    51 Spiez                       1:29.24,0     31.01,6  (7574)    5.33 ¦   23.30   225.¦  27.46   357.¦  38.07   499.¦
AG/AW20    139. Schlapbach Sarah                    86 Spiez                         24.56,4      8.50,8 (42252)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       63. Schlapbach Tim                      94 Spiez                          6.55,2      1.17,0 (33315)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    591. Schmid Daniela                      79 Spiez                         30.09,2     14.03,6 (46433)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     135. Schmid Ernst                        43 Spiez                       1:24.18,8     24.45,0  (8556)    5.14 ¦   23.16    83.¦  26.37   136.¦  34.24   172.¦
GP/W20     633. Schneeberger Eliane                 83 Spiez                       1:41.12,1     46.39,1 (18526)    6.17 ¦   28.58   597.¦  32.55   670.¦  39.18   608.¦
GP/M50     411. Schneeberger Markus                 56 Spiez                       1:20.27,1     23.42,2 (10572)    4.59 ¦   23.29   480.¦  25.17   394.¦  31.40   409.¦
AG/AM20     60. Schneider Sandro                    86 Spiez                         18.22,6      4.58,1 (41374)    3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     392. Schneiderbauer Gabriela             81 Spiez                       1:31.06,3     36.33,3 (15573)    5.39 ¦   27.07   434.¦  28.54   399.¦  35.04   369.¦
AG/AM20    178. Schüttel Olivier                    86 Lehrwerkstätten Bern          21.52,0      8.27,5 (41587)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Seiler Cosimo+Seiler Markus         01 Spiez                         12.04,3      3.58,4 (30255)    7.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30       4. Spielmann-Jeitziner Ursula          72 Spiez                       1:01.26,3      1.52,1   (140)    3.49 ¦   17.50     6.¦  19.00     2.¦  24.35     6.¦
GP/M30    1969. Spycher Andreas                     74 Emch+Berger 2               1:23.58,7     35.26,1  (9738)    5.13 ¦   23.42  1780.¦  26.33  1972.¦  33.42  2115.¦
AG/WW      ---  Stämpfli Andrea                     84 Spiez                         51.29,2     22.30,8 (50681)   10.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      80. Staudenmann Dominic                 84 Spiez                       1:02.11,3     14.11,5  (1549)    3.51 ¦   17.27    53.¦  19.54    93.¦  24.49    96.¦
AG/AW20    581. Stebler Caroline                    74 Spiez                         30.03,3     13.57,7 (46468)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     770. Trachsel Richard                    54 Spiez                       1:29.28,9     32.44,0 (12632)    5.33 ¦   25.13   728.¦  28.17   769.¦  35.57   784.¦
GP/M30    1655. Troesch Beat                        68 Spiez                       1:20.59,2     32.26,6  (9612)    5.01 ¦   23.10  1591.¦  25.56  1773.¦  31.51  1656.¦
GP/M50      45. Trummer Albert                      56 BLS-RM B                    1:07.27,0     10.42,1  (3904)    4.11 ¦   19.49    67.¦  21.13    42.¦  26.24    39.¦
AG/AM16     11. Trummer Marco                       89 Spiez                         16.48,6      1.05,1 (41432)    3.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     112. Trummer Stefan                      86 Spiez                       1:04.04,3     16.04,5  (1586)    3.58 ¦   17.33    60.¦  19.56    99.¦  26.33   196.¦
AG/WM      ---  Uthman Jaja                         53 Spiez                         43.13,9     12.51,5 (50908)    9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       80. Uthman Jumu                         99 Spiez                          7.48,4      1.38,0 (31775)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      121. Uthman Naaba                        95 Spiez                          7.16,8      1.35,5 (32725)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60      94. Wehrli Hanspeter                    45 Spiez                       1:21.16,8     21.43,0  (7675)    5.03 ¦   23.42   111.¦  25.42    94.¦  31.51    82.¦
GP/M20      91. Weibel Hannes                       80 Spiez                       1:02.43,2     14.43,4  (2717)    3.53 ¦   18.05    85.¦  19.49    90.¦  24.47    95.¦
GP/M30     151. Widiez David                        73 Spiez                       1:02.39,6     14.07,0  (1622)    3.53 ¦   18.01   146.¦  19.53   157.¦  24.45   165.¦
AG/AM20    475. Wiedmer Adrian                      75 Spiez                         26.49,3     13.24,8 (46525)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      320. Wyer Angelika                       98 Spiez                         10.54,7      4.24,9 (31276)    6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Wyer Sebastian+Wyer Stefan          00 Spiez                         11.05,4      2.59,5 (30298)    6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     709. Wyer Stefan                         65 Spiez                       1:17.07,6     25.37,7 (10690)    4.47 ¦   22.44   856.¦  24.40   780.¦  29.42   594.¦
GP/M45     337. Zbinden Peter                       59 PostMail Bern               1:13.26,6     16.19,5  (4741)    4.33 ¦   20.36   263.¦  23.14   344.¦  29.36   401.¦
GP/M40     139. Zeller Walter                       66 Spiez                       1:06.24,2     14.54,3  (2756)    4.07 ¦   18.55   114.¦  21.00   137.¦  26.28   162.¦
GP/M20     567. Zimmermann Jonathan                 86 Spiez                       1:16.58,3     28.58,5  (2761)    4.46 ¦   22.31   633.¦  24.16   558.¦  30.10   558.¦
GP/W45     167. Zuidema Verena                      59 Spiez                       1:26.56,6     24.40,0 (14699)    5.24 ¦   26.55   288.¦  27.01   134.¦  33.00   118.¦
GP/M20     948. Gerber Reto                         79 Spiezwiler                  1:25.25,9     37.26,1  (8202)    5.18 ¦   22.22   614.¦  25.28   738.¦  37.34  1160.¦
GP/W30     474. Grossniklaus Gabi                   68 Spiezwiler                  1:27.49,5     28.15,3 (17212)    5.27 ¦   25.18   427.¦  27.50   479.¦  34.39   536.¦
GP/M50     436. Escher Franz                        56 Spreitenbach                1:21.03,2     24.18,3 (10168)    5.02 ¦   24.01   556.¦  25.29   418.¦  31.32   391.¦
AG/WW      ---  Escher Maria                        55 Spreitenbach                  36.26,4      7.28,0 (50149)    7.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Fasel Eveline                       68 St. Antoni                    40.16,8     11.18,4 (50153)    8.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     372. Fasel Hugo                          43 St. Antoni                  1:53.29,4     53.55,6 (20114)    7.03 ¦   32.41   377.¦  37.04   374.¦  43.43   348.¦
AG/WM      ---  Fasel Ivo                           67 St. Antoni                    40.00,3      9.37,9 (50154)    8.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      234. Fasel Marco                         95 St. Antoni                     7.57,3      2.16,0 (32552)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       96. Jenni Daniela                       91 St. Antoni                     8.25,7      2.28,4 (34056)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    261. Jenni Emil                          56 St. Antoni                    25.45,7      9.41,6 (43171)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      196. Jenni Manuela                       93 St. Antoni                     8.32,6      2.56,6 (33176)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Jenni Sonja                         60 St. Antoni                    45.13,9     16.15,5 (50331)    9.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1179. Kurzo Erwin                         66 St. Antoni                  1:23.44,6     32.14,7  (8363)    5.12 ¦   24.28  1293.¦  26.32  1198.¦  32.43  1105.¦
GP/M55     290. Gisler Ernst                        50 St. Erhard                  1:24.51,2     26.28,8 (13252)    5.16 ¦   24.08   277.¦  26.13   259.¦  34.29   328.¦
AG/AW40    194. Gisler Maria                        53 St. Erhard                    28.03,6     10.51,1 (45083)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     517. Allenspach Claude                   67 St. Gallen                  1:09.43,2     21.10,6  (3018)    4.19 ¦   20.05   508.¦  22.17   571.¦  27.19   510.¦
GP/W45     DNF  Artho Kathrin                       61 St. Gallen                    28.03,7        Km 5 (19020)    ---- ¦   28.03   370.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     354. Baumann Patrick                     83 St. Gallen                  1:12.42,9     24.43,1  (4042)    4.31 ¦   20.23   284.¦  23.31   433.¦  28.48   397.¦
AG/AW40    135. Baumgartner Brigitte                57 St. Gallen                    27.08,5      9.56,0 (44037)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      83. Betschart Hanspeter                 85 St. Gallen                  1:02.19,6     14.19,8  (1056)    3.52 ¦   18.10    93.¦  19.34    80.¦  24.34    83.¦
GP/M30    2152. Bieli Dominik                       74 St. Gallen                  1:26.03,2     37.30,6 (16035)    5.20 ¦   24.55  2181.¦  27.29  2235.¦  33.38  2094.¦
GP/M30     693. Bischof Elias                       76 St. Gallen                  1:11.59,7     23.27,1  (3064)    4.28 ¦   20.47   688.¦  22.45   686.¦  28.26   746.¦
GP/M30    1867. Bischof Thomas                      73 St. Gallen                  1:23.02,1     34.29,5 (12051)    5.09 ¦   25.05  2226.¦  26.13  1870.¦  31.43  1618.¦
GP/M45     541. Brunner Peter                       58 St. Gallen                  1:17.30,8     20.23,7  (4092)    4.48 ¦   22.22   568.¦  25.14   673.¦  29.53   449.¦
GP/M30    1090. Buchs Patrick                       68 St. Gallen                  1:16.04,4     27.31,8  (6100)    4.43 ¦   22.05  1143.¦  24.20  1180.¦  29.38  1041.¦
GP/M30    1201. Chesini Christof                    74 St. Gallen                  1:16.59,7     28.27,1  (9111)    4.47 ¦   22.03  1131.¦  23.59  1057.¦  30.56  1414.¦
GP/W45     390. Eitner Martina                      60 St. Gallen                  1:37.39,0     35.22,4 (15153)    6.04 ¦   29.35   466.¦  31.01   393.¦  37.02   328.¦
GP/W70       5. Fischer Anita                       36 St. Gallen                  1:50.08,7     20.16,6 (21140)    6.50 ¦   32.06     6.¦  34.49     5.¦  43.12     4.¦
GP/M40     739. Fricker Martin                      63 St. Gallen                  1:17.31,1     26.01,2  (9171)    4.49 ¦   22.00   683.¦  24.33   754.¦  30.56   815.¦
GP/M20    1013. Gaudenz Jon                         78 St. Gallen                  1:27.16,6     39.16,8 (11202)    5.25 ¦   25.50  1075.¦  27.19   989.¦  34.06   991.¦
GP/M40    1191. Germann Patrik                      65 St. Gallen                  1:24.01,0     32.31,1 (10220)    5.13 ¦   24.16  1243.¦  26.25  1176.¦  33.18  1213.¦
GP/M20     135. Giesser Tobias                      80 St. Gallen                  1:05.12,8     17.13,0  (2228)    4.03 ¦   18.39   125.¦  20.40   137.¦  25.53   153.¦
GP/M40     229. Good Erich                          62 St. Gallen                  1:08.49,2     17.19,3  (2237)    4.16 ¦   20.10   281.¦  22.08   281.¦  26.30   166.¦
GP/M20     450. Hablützel Dominic                   85 St. Gallen                  1:14.46,8     26.47,0  (3250)    4.38 ¦   20.40   323.¦  23.26   415.¦  30.40   610.¦
GP/M40    1285. Heepen Frank                        63 St. Gallen                  1:25.31,4     34.01,5  (6257)    5.18 ¦   24.53  1367.¦  27.00  1288.¦  33.37  1255.¦
GP/M30     816. Hensler Bruno                       69 St. Gallen                  1:13.18,2     24.45,6  (6267)    4.33 ¦   22.32  1332.¦  23.02   762.¦  27.43   587.¦
GP/W20      72. Hett Susanne                        77 St. Gallen                  1:16.07,3     21.34,3  (9237)    4.43 ¦   21.43    67.¦  23.57    66.¦  30.26    89.¦
GP/M50     860. Hirsig Bernhard                     56 St. Gallen                  1:33.20,2     36.35,3 (11268)    5.47 ¦   26.32   860.¦  30.44   949.¦  36.03   790.¦
GP/W40     581. Hoffmann Susanne                    63 St. Gallen                  1:36.47,0     32.52,4 (16248)    6.00 ¦   27.15   484.¦  30.52   607.¦  38.38   633.¦
GP/M30    1584. Huber Christian                     75 St. Gallen                  1:20.19,1     31.46,5  (8281)    4.59 ¦   24.07  1925.¦  25.52  1742.¦  30.18  1228.¦
GP/M40     839. Klopsch Martin                      63 St. Gallen                  1:18.51,8     27.21,9 (11341)    4.54 ¦   23.39  1093.¦  24.28   731.¦  30.43   779.¦
GP/M30    1433. Knöpfli Kaspar                      69 St. Gallen                  1:19.03,5     30.30,9 (14330)    4.54 ¦   23.12  1605.¦  24.56  1384.¦  30.55  1411.¦
GP/M45     149. Küng Christian                      59 St. Gallen                  1:08.50,8     11.43,7  (3371)    4.16 ¦   20.25   238.¦  21.35   141.¦  26.50   136.¦
GP/W20     555. Lüchinger Jasmin                    83 St. Gallen                  1:37.25,6     42.52,6 (13406)    6.03 ¦   26.29   375.¦  30.37   531.¦  40.19   651.¦
AG/AM40    157. Lueber Walter                       53 St. Gallen                    23.28,4      7.24,3 (41259)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2471. Mattes Jörg                         72 St. Gallen                  1:30.01,9     41.29,3 (19307)    5.35 ¦   27.35  2760.¦  29.00  2575.¦  33.25  2042.¦
GP/M65      41. Matzinger Kurt                      41 St. Gallen                  1:27.25,1     21.42,1  (9369)    5.25 ¦   24.17    34.¦  28.07    51.¦  35.00    45.¦
AG/AM60    128. Mehr Albert                         41 St. Gallen                    44.40,2     26.12,5 (46307)    9.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Mehr Renate                         40 St. Gallen                    44.31,5     15.33,1 (50460)    9.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     436. Meier Alois                         48 St. Gallen                  1:31.47,1     33.24,7 (14396)    5.42 ¦   26.10   436.¦  29.01   438.¦  36.35   430.¦
GP/M30     765. Merkle Simon                        76 St. Gallen                  1:12.46,4     24.13,8 (12405)    4.31 ¦   22.08  1172.¦  22.58   746.¦  27.38   574.¦
GP/W60       8. Moretto Fabi                        45 St. Gallen                  1:26.52,9     17.22,7 (13447)    5.23 ¦   24.56     6.¦  27.22     8.¦  34.34     9.¦
GP/M60     306. Mueller Johann Joseph               44 St. Gallen                  1:40.02,2     40.28,4 (17004)    6.12 ¦   29.07   340.¦  31.24   306.¦  39.30   294.¦
GP/M30     183. Mueller Robinson                    73 St. Gallen                  1:03.35,3     15.02,7  (2464)    3.57 ¦   18.45   246.¦  20.02   174.¦  24.47   171.¦
GP/M50     817. Muhl Hans-Ruedi                     54 St. Gallen                  1:31.27,5     34.42,6 (13459)    5.40 ¦   26.39   871.¦  29.01   824.¦  35.46   772.¦
AG/WW      ---  Okaya Catherine Yoko                58 St. Gallen                    39.11,5     10.13,1 (50536)    8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     436. Peter Christoph F.                  67 St. Gallen                  1:08.34,7     20.02,1  (6470)    4.15 ¦   20.58   735.¦  21.34   411.¦  26.01   298.¦
GP/M40     174. Schefer Bruno                       64 St. Gallen                  1:07.31,0     16.01,1  (2571)    4.11 ¦   20.45   386.¦  21.21   178.¦  25.23    85.¦
GP/M45     695. Schürch Daniel                      60 St. Gallen                  1:20.12,3     23.05,2 (14554)    4.59 ¦   25.05  1081.¦  25.13   672.¦  29.52   446.¦
GP/W30     205. Schwager Monika                     76 St. Gallen                  1:20.11,0     20.36,8  (8580)    4.58 ¦   23.19   200.¦  25.39   221.¦  31.12   192.¦
AG/AM40     70. Senn Markus                         60 St. Gallen                    21.42,2      5.38,1 (41385)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     224. Senn-Marschall Ursula               74 St. Gallen                  1:21.03,4     21.29,2 (10594)    5.02 ¦   24.49   363.¦  25.09   184.¦  31.04   183.¦
GP/M50     467. Simmler Martin                      55 St. Gallen                  1:21.44,5     24.59,6 (14569)    5.04 ¦   23.59   551.¦  26.05   499.¦  31.39   404.¦
GP/W45     418. Stamm Silke                         58 St. Gallen                  1:39.14,5     36.57,9 (19450)    6.10 ¦   28.27   400.¦  31.41   430.¦  39.06   413.¦
GP/M55     176. Steiner Kurt                        48 St. Gallen                  1:19.22,6     21.00,2  (4641)    4.55 ¦   21.48   114.¦  24.58   172.¦  32.35   243.¦
GP/M30    2106. Trolp Frank                         67 St. Gallen                  1:25.32,9     37.00,3 (15650)    5.18 ¦   25.36  2364.¦  26.42  2016.¦  33.14  1990.¦
GP/M40    1120. Tschudi Michael                     64 St. Gallen                  1:22.49,7     31.19,8 (12639)    5.08 ¦   24.18  1250.¦  25.53  1071.¦  32.38  1090.¦
GP/M50     344. Weiler Christoph                    56 St. Gallen                  1:18.41,4     21.56,5  (4705)    4.53 ¦   21.42   243.¦  25.23   406.¦  31.35   395.¦
GP/M45     993. Wildi Beat                          57 St. Gallen                  1:25.42,4     28.35,3 (13695)    5.19 ¦   24.30   986.¦  27.04   997.¦  34.07  1000.¦
GP/M30      94. Winiger Roland                      68 St. Gallen                  1:00.21,0     11.48,4  (1631)    3.45 ¦   18.00   145.¦  19.06    98.¦  23.14    63.¦
GP/M60     360. Wydler Marcel                       45 St. Gallen                  1:50.47,8     51.14,0 (22405)    6.53 ¦   31.06   370.¦  35.32   365.¦  44.09   353.¦
GP/M30    1929. Zeller Markus                       67 St. Gallen                  1:23.33,3     35.00,7 (11717)    5.11 ¦   25.05  2225.¦  26.37  1988.¦  31.50  1652.¦
GP/W30     995. Zimmerli Maja                       73 St. Gallen                  1:40.46,6     41.12,4 (17665)    6.15 ¦   28.18   868.¦  32.28  1024.¦  39.59  1017.¦
GP/M45     996. Zöllig Markus                       59 St. Gallen                  1:25.43,9     28.36,8 (12708)    5.19 ¦   24.30   988.¦  26.35   924.¦  34.37  1062.¦
GP/M30     915. Zwyer Roger                         75 St. Gallen                  1:14.23,4     25.50,8  (6740)    4.37 ¦   22.11  1190.¦  23.30   900.¦  28.41   805.¦
AG/AM18     19. Stucki Armin                        87 St. Gallenkappel              17.50,5      2.38,4 (41417)    3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     683. Bosshard Ernst                      59 St. Margarethen TG          1:20.04,5     22.57,4  (8079)    4.58 ¦   22.21   566.¦  25.17   684.¦  32.25   789.¦
GP/M40    1596. Frick Roland                        66 St. Margarethen TG          1:31.26,4     39.56,5 (20127)    5.40 ¦   27.44  1745.¦  28.02  1462.¦  35.40  1532.¦
GP/M45     738. Gunterswiler Bruno                  59 St. Margarethen TG          1:21.01,0     23.53,9  (9210)    5.02 ¦   23.40   832.¦  25.50   782.¦  31.30   671.¦
GP/W40     213. Klaus Charlotte                     63 St. Margarethen TG          1:24.33,4     20.38,8  (9297)    5.15 ¦   24.39   224.¦  27.02   238.¦  32.52   208.¦
AG/AM14      5. Klaus Yves                          91 St. Margarethen TG            16.59,1      0.42,8 (41222)    3.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1700. Sproll Helmut                       64 St. Margarethen TG          1:34.37,8     43.07,9 (20484)    5.52 ¦   27.45  1749.¦  29.04  1621.¦  37.47  1699.¦
GP/M40     851. Weinhappl Gerhard                   62 St. Margarethen TG          1:19.05,2     27.35,3  (9655)    4.54 ¦   22.19   769.¦  24.51   827.¦  31.53   972.¦
GP/M45    1236. Schneider Daniel                    60 St. Margrethen SG           1:32.12,2     35.05,1 (15569)    5.43 ¦   26.29  1255.¦  29.13  1242.¦  36.28  1215.¦
GP/W45      85. Wehrli Sibylla                      61 St. Margrethen SG           1:22.07,6     19.51,0  (9652)    5.06 ¦   23.13    54.¦  25.29    61.¦  33.25   138.¦
AG/AW60     37. Bolliger Irma                       33 bolliger/bolliger             36.29,1     10.27,6 (42624)    7.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    203. Bolliger Stefan                     95 bolliger/bolliger             36.28,7     17.19,7 (42625)    7.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1188. Zysset Reto                         74 St. Moritz                  1:16.52,6     28.20,0  (5754)    4.46 ¦   22.10  1186.¦  23.53  1015.¦  30.47  1370.¦
AG/AM20    447. Chanton Georges                     80 St. Niklaus VS                26.22,4     12.57,9 (41080)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1695. Fux Rene                            64 St. Niklaus VS              1:34.31,1     43.01,2 (18173)    5.52 ¦   25.36  1487.¦  30.17  1735.¦  38.37  1733.¦
GP/M30     387. Imboden Reinhold                    67 St. Niklaus VS              1:07.52,0     19.19,4  (2317)    4.13 ¦   19.12   310.¦  21.19   371.¦  27.20   511.¦
GP/M45     798. Kalbermatter Horst                  61 St. Niklaus VS              1:22.03,4     24.56,3  (9278)    5.05 ¦   23.47   864.¦  26.34   919.¦  31.41   695.¦
AG/WW      ---  Katna Diana                         73 St. Niklaus VS                36.51,1      7.52,7 (50349)    7.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Katna Franziska                     51 St. Niklaus VS                36.20,0      7.21,6 (50350)    7.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      14. Leiggener Karl                      61 St. Niklaus VS              1:00.45,4      3.38,3  (1358)    3.46 ¦   17.06     6.¦  19.03    10.¦  24.35    25.¦
GP/W20      63. Haller Natasha                      78 St. Niklausen LU            1:15.05,9     20.32,9 (15258)    4.39 ¦   22.05    79.¦  23.44    62.¦  29.16    57.¦
GP/M50      91. Ziegler Werner                      54 St. Niklausen OW            1:10.25,8     13.40,9  (2757)    4.22 ¦   20.13    95.¦  22.21    94.¦  27.50    93.¦
AG/AW40     46. Kälin Rita                          60 St. Peterzell                 24.41,4      7.28,9 (41211)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Raschle Susi                        71 St. Peterzell                 38.41,6      9.43,2 (50558)    8.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     38. Klaus Daniela                       91 St. Silvester                 23.08,7      5.59,3 (41221)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16     130. D'Angelo Stefano                    89 Gewerblich-industrielle B   2:03.15,0   1:01.59,2 (20579)    7.39 ¦   32.39   132.¦  39.03   130.¦  51.32   130.¦
GP/W20     107. Schopfer Esther                     78 St. Stephan                 1:19.30,0     24.57,0  (7590)    4.56 ¦   23.28   126.¦  25.08   108.¦  30.53   110.¦
GP/M65      95. Bieri Walter                        41 St. Urban                   1:37.46,5     32.03,5 (18047)    6.04 ¦   27.59    95.¦  31.48   110.¦  37.58    84.¦
GP/M30     738. Staffelbach Thomas                  69 St. Urban                   1:12.34,3     24.01,7  (2634)    4.30 ¦   20.51   709.¦  22.51   713.¦  28.51   842.¦
AG/AM40    423. Fasel Jean                          53 St. Ursen                     29.18,3     13.14,2 (42086)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30      97. Hänni Mario                         72 St. Ursen                   1:00.27,8     11.55,2  (1254)    3.45 ¦   17.11    63.¦  19.09   106.¦  24.07   115.¦
AG/AW14     21. Kolly Jasmin                        92 St. Ursen                     21.56,2      4.46,8 (41225)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     642. Raemy David                         78 St. Ursen                   1:18.36,3     30.36,5  (9455)    4.53 ¦   23.56   860.¦  25.24   725.¦  29.15   458.¦
GP/W30      30. Roux Cornelia                       73 St. Ursen                   1:08.24,5      8.50,3  (3534)    4.15 ¦   20.20    44.¦  21.33    27.¦  26.30    22.¦
GP/W40     239. Schneuwly Marianne                  63 St. Ursen                   1:25.24,6     21.30,0 (11568)    5.18 ¦   24.38   223.¦  26.48   221.¦  33.58   274.¦
GP/M45     131. Schneuwly Michael                   61 St. Ursen                   1:08.03,2     10.56,1  (2591)    4.13 ¦   19.45   140.¦  21.22   127.¦  26.55   142.¦
GP/M50     586. Cantin Remy                         56 St-Aubin FR                 1:25.10,5     28.25,6 (11118)    5.17 ¦   25.14   732.¦  26.52   598.¦  33.03   531.¦
GP/M20     816. Iacoviello Massimo                  77 St-Aubin FR                 1:22.08,7     34.08,9 (18261)    5.06 ¦   23.36   800.¦  25.30   744.¦  33.01   890.¦
GP/M30    1621. Rosset Gilles                       69 St-Aubin FR                 1:20.37,5     32.04,9 (11524)    5.00 ¦   23.25  1672.¦  25.36  1641.¦  31.35  1585.¦
GP/M45     210. Schürch Patrick                     57 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:10.33,2     13.26,1  (2606)    4.23 ¦   21.02   323.¦  22.20   229.¦  27.09   164.¦
GP/M30     209. Fiaux Jean-Frederic                 73 St-Barthélemy VD            1:04.16,4     15.43,8  (2190)    3.59 ¦   18.36   226.¦  20.21   219.¦  25.18   218.¦
GP/M55     513. Savary Bernard                      48 St-Barthélemy VD            1:35.41,1     37.18,7 (16500)    5.56 ¦   27.20   511.¦  29.52   493.¦  38.27   513.¦
GP/M50     186. Di Paola Fernando                   54 St-Blaise                   1:14.01,3     17.16,4  (6138)    4.35 ¦   21.07   169.¦  23.49   225.¦  29.04   172.¦
GP/M60      13. Doninelli Charles                   46 St-Blaise                   1:10.17,7     10.43,9  (5150)    4.22 ¦   20.12    13.¦  22.09    15.¦  27.56    13.¦
GP/M40    1110. Jordan Elio                         65 St-Blaise                   1:22.37,3     31.07,4  (7318)    5.08 ¦   23.44  1122.¦  26.09  1127.¦  32.43  1107.¦
GP/W40     598. Amstutz Barbara                     64 St-Cergue                   1:37.20,6     33.26,0 (18009)    6.02 ¦   27.49   540.¦  31.11   630.¦  38.19   611.¦
GP/M20     170. Galla Stéphane                      78 St-Cergue                   1:07.00,7     19.00,9  (3196)    4.09 ¦   19.23   179.¦  21.06   167.¦  26.31   195.¦
GP/W45       8. Lemieux Barbara                     57 St-Cergue                   1:10.40,1      8.23,5  (4390)    4.23 ¦   20.36     9.¦  22.18     8.¦  27.44    10.¦
GP/M45    1034. Odermatt Gerhard                    61 St-Cergue                   1:26.35,1     29.28,0 (14437)    5.22 ¦   24.47  1039.¦  27.05  1000.¦  34.41  1067.¦
AG/AW40    361. Bowling Jill                        56 St-George                     31.06,9     13.54,4 (47020)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     979. Dupraz Marc                         69 St-George                   1:14.58,3     26.25,7  (4137)    4.39 ¦   21.14   819.¦  23.41   943.¦  30.02  1152.¦
GP/M65      46. Schlaepfer Rodolphe                 40 St-George                   1:28.03,6     22.20,6 (13567)    5.28 ¦   25.38    50.¦  27.47    48.¦  34.37    41.¦
GP/W40     653. Moulin Véronique                    63 St-Gingolph                 1:39.29,3     35.34,7 (18418)    6.10 ¦   29.32   693.¦  31.32   653.¦  38.23   621.¦
GP/M30     822. Aellen Cédric                       71 St-Imier                    1:13.25,7     24.53,1  (6016)    4.33 ¦   21.54  1059.¦  23.02   765.¦  28.29   757.¦
GP/M40     460. Gindrat Jean-Christophe             65 St-Imier                    1:13.23,5     21.53,6  (6218)    4.33 ¦   22.33   815.¦  23.02   420.¦  27.48   310.¦
GP/W30     748. Theurillat Christelle               74 St-Imier                    1:33.30,8     33.56,6 (17595)    5.48 ¦   26.33   609.¦  29.46   774.¦  37.11   806.¦
GP/M30    1321. Wainsenker Serge                    71 St-Imier                    1:18.09,3     29.36,7  (6668)    4.51 ¦   22.12  1194.¦  24.46  1329.¦  31.10  1473.¦
GP/M45     841. Widmer Serge                        57 St-Imier                    1:22.44,5     25.37,4  (9661)    5.08 ¦   23.30   792.¦  25.25   709.¦  33.48   962.¦
GP/W30     126. Brandy Beate                        71 St-Légier                   1:17.00,2     17.26,0  (6089)    4.47 ¦   22.01   108.¦  24.14   119.¦  30.43   164.¦
AG/AW14    266. Tavazzi Laure                       91 St-Légier                     34.41,7     17.32,3 (48395)    7.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40       7. Raeber Burgdorfer Bernadette        65 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:08.07,7      4.13,1  (2511)    4.14 ¦   19.19     3.¦  21.53    10.¦  26.55     9.¦
GP/W20     545. Rieder Christine                    77 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:37.09,0     42.36,0 (18471)    6.02 ¦   27.57   519.¦  30.57   558.¦  38.14   548.¦
AG/AW40    398. Rieder Liselotte                    50 St-Légier-Chiésaz             32.14,5     15.02,0 (47109)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     498. Rieder Marcel                       76 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:09.26,3     20.53,7  (1466)    4.18 ¦   19.23   352.¦  21.41   444.¦  28.21   726.¦
AG/AW13     37. Tavazzi Florianne                   95 St-Légier-Chiésaz             24.37,2      4.44,8 (43327)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    159. Tavazzi Isabelle                    67 St-Légier-Chiésaz             25.08,9      9.03,3 (44545)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1803. Tavazzi Jean-Paul                   68 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:22.26,2     33.53,6 (17592)    5.07 ¦   24.01  1892.¦  26.00  1789.¦  32.24  1794.¦
GP/M65     120. Gremaud Gerald                      39 St-Martin FR                1:43.29,0     37.46,0 (22120)    6.25 ¦   29.05   111.¦  34.49   134.¦  39.34   104.¦
GP/W55       6. Gremaud Lise Louise                 49 St-Martin FR                1:17.44,4     10.42,2  (7215)    4.49 ¦   23.04     9.¦  24.25     5.¦  30.14     5.¦
GP/M40    1030. Ruefenacht Andreas                  65 St-Martin FR                1:21.24,7     29.54,8  (7539)    5.03 ¦   23.58  1174.¦  25.55  1083.¦  31.31   912.¦
GP/M30    1021. Genoud Patrick                      68 St-Maurice                  1:15.29,3     26.56,7  (2221)    4.41 ¦   20.53   715.¦  23.48   993.¦  30.47  1363.¦
GP/M40     860. Koller Jean-Marc                    62 St-Maurice                  1:19.11,8     27.41,9 (10346)    4.55 ¦   23.18  1002.¦  25.46  1043.¦  30.06   665.¦
GP/W45     401. Manz Doris                          58 St-Prex                     1:38.37,8     36.21,2 (22231)    6.07 ¦   29.56   480.¦  31.30   417.¦  37.11   332.¦
GP/M45     306. Steffen Jeannot                     61 St-Prex                     1:12.46,8     15.39,7  (3637)    4.31 ¦   20.01   180.¦  23.11   339.¦  29.33   397.¦
AG/AW14     66. Steffen Margot                      91 St-Prex                       24.41,0      7.31,6 (41401)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13      2. Steffen Martin                      93 St-Prex                       19.09,4      0.00,4 (41402)    4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1285. Evequoz Jean-Marc                   57 St-Séverin                  1:33.57,1     36.50,0 (11171)    5.50 ¦   25.15  1103.¦  29.48  1294.¦  38.52  1343.¦
GP/M18     132. Huguenin Joel                       87 St-Sulpice NE               1:24.39,1     25.15,0 (12272)    5.15 ¦   25.28   164.¦  27.25   144.¦  31.45   105.¦
GP/W40     DNF  Boillat Kireev Véronique            62 St-Sulpice VD                   -----   gestartet  (5085)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     376. Cossa Sylviane                      57 St-Sulpice VD               1:36.57,1     34.40,5 (18106)    6.01 ¦   28.44   429.¦  31.08   399.¦  37.04   329.¦
GP/M45     681. Hanlon David                        60 St-Sulpice VD               1:20.03,5     22.56,4  (9221)    4.58 ¦   22.55   680.¦  24.58   619.¦  32.10   757.¦
GP/M50     598. Kireev Alexandre                    55 St-Sulpice VD               1:25.23,3     28.38,4 (11336)    5.18 ¦   24.56   690.¦  26.46   581.¦  33.39   586.¦
GP/M45     923. Kuepfer Marco                       58 St-Sulpice VD               1:24.17,6     27.10,5 (10356)    5.14 ¦   23.10   728.¦  26.18   874.¦  34.49  1077.¦
GP/M45    1267. Matheis Jürgen                      59 St-Sulpice VD               1:33.20,5     36.13,4 (21317)    5.48 ¦   26.29  1254.¦  29.25  1264.¦  37.25  1278.¦
GP/M50     100. Bosshart Christoph                  56 Staad SG                    1:10.49,0     14.04,1  (1079)    4.24 ¦   20.00    78.¦  22.32   102.¦  28.16   116.¦
GP/W30      14. Bettoni Annalisa                    68 Stabio                      1:05.02,2      5.28,0  (2073)    4.02 ¦   19.08    15.¦  20.31    13.¦  25.22    12.¦
GP/M60     354. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                      1:48.13,2     48.39,4 (13382)    6.43 ¦   28.39   319.¦  34.39   359.¦  44.54   359.¦
GP/M20     650. Maag Florian                        79 Stadel                      1:18.44,9     30.45,1  (9354)    4.53 ¦   23.04   718.¦  24.58   666.¦  30.41   613.¦
GP/W30     787. Bollier Brigitte                    67 Stäfa                       1:34.32,1     34.57,9 (20046)    5.52 ¦   27.53   819.¦  29.30   725.¦  37.08   801.¦
GP/M55      80. Egli Christian                      50 Stäfa                       1:14.07,4     15.45,0  (4149)    4.36 ¦   21.38   105.¦  23.24    77.¦  29.04    75.¦
GP/M30    2065. Fergg Jan-Marc                      67 Stäfa                       1:25.02,5     36.29,9  (7151)    5.17 ¦   23.25  1668.¦  27.03  2121.¦  34.33  2278.¦
GP/W30     937. Gurwell Kerstin                     73 Stäfa                       1:39.12,2     39.38,0 (19165)    6.09 ¦   29.45  1025.¦  30.52   891.¦  38.34   918.¦
GP/W50     295. Heine Mary                          52 Stäfa                       1:48.41,4     41.25,7 (16229)    6.45 ¦   31.29   300.¦  34.35   296.¦  42.37   287.¦
AG/WM      ---  Hug Paul                            36 Stäfa                         34.28,2      4.05,8 (50305)    7.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     499. Hunziker Kaspar                     79 Stäfa                       1:15.40,0     27.40,2  (6299)    4.42 ¦   22.23   615.¦  24.12   543.¦  29.04   430.¦
GP/M30    2510. Hürlimann Hugi                      72 Stäfa                       1:30.37,0     42.04,4  (2313)    5.37 ¦   25.03  2219.¦  28.36  2505.¦  36.56  2624.¦
GP/M45     785. Jansen Jochen                       61 Stäfa                       1:21.49,2     24.42,1 (15327)    5.05 ¦   24.13   939.¦  25.46   768.¦  31.49   715.¦
AG/AM40    481. Pitschak Andreas                    65 The Pitties                   31.50,9     15.46,8 (42442)    6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    390. Pitschak Claudia                    66 The Pitties                   31.53,8     14.41,3 (42443)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     351. Ruoff Elisa                         61 Stäfa                       1:35.46,0     33.29,4 (21408)    5.57 ¦   27.19   318.¦  30.27   360.¦  37.58   361.¦
GP/W40     286. Schnidrig Silvia                    63 Stäfa                       1:27.15,4     23.20,8 (18528)    5.25 ¦   27.08   472.¦  27.43   294.¦  32.23   187.¦
GP/M55      90. Sutter Karl                         47 Stäfa                       1:14.45,9     16.23,5  (3654)    4.38 ¦   20.29    42.¦  23.35    88.¦  30.41   140.¦
GP/M20    1090. Tomaiuolo Emanuel                   79 Stäfa                       1:30.01,0     42.01,2 (16580)    5.35 ¦   26.16  1110.¦  27.55  1051.¦  35.48  1094.¦
GP/W20     626. Baumgartner Simone                  81 Staffelbach                 1:40.58,0     46.25,0 (21037)    6.16 ¦   29.30   642.¦  32.46   663.¦  38.40   574.¦
GP/W50     144. Haberstich Elisabeth                55 Staffelbach                 1:33.19,9     26.04,2 (12227)    5.47 ¦   25.14    80.¦  29.36   151.¦  38.29   199.¦
GP/W50     103. Illa Margrit                        53 Stallikon                   1:28.40,5     21.24,8 (10289)    5.30 ¦   25.05    75.¦  27.53    95.¦  35.41   121.¦
GP/M55     424. Michel Werner                       49 Stallikon                   1:31.15,1     32.52,7 (16901)    5.40 ¦   25.36   395.¦  28.23   403.¦  37.15   469.¦
GP/M30     623. Brand Renato                        72 Stans                       1:11.06,7     22.34,1  (3085)    4.25 ¦   20.17   550.¦  22.28   617.¦  28.20   720.¦
GP/W40      58. Eggerschwiler Bernadette            66 Stans                       1:16.35,3     12.40,7  (5159)    4.45 ¦   22.20    64.¦  24.18    63.¦  29.55    52.¦
GP/M40      82. Eggerschwiler Juerg                 64 Stans                       1:04.27,4     12.57,5  (1152)    4.00 ¦   18.35    91.¦  20.26    86.¦  25.25    87.¦
BG/KW       13. Eggerschwiler Laura                 93 Stans                          6.24,8      0.48,8 (33091)    4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM        2. Eggerschwiler Nick                  95 Stans                          5.42,7      0.01,4 (32544)    3.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1603. Mueller Philipp                     75 Stans                       1:20.28,6     31.56,0  (6436)    5.00 ¦   22.54  1482.¦  25.19  1529.¦  32.13  1748.¦
AG/WW      ---  Müller Beatrice                     76 Stans                         45.51,1     16.52,7 (50498)    9.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30      93. Reinli Rene                         76 Stans                       1:00.20,8     11.48,2  (1457)    3.44 ¦   17.33   100.¦  19.06   100.¦  23.41    98.¦
GP/M40     324. Scheier Bruno                       62 Stans                       1:10.51,3     19.21,4  (6541)    4.24 ¦   20.47   392.¦  22.13   293.¦  27.50   316.¦
GP/M45    1001. Simmen Manfred                      60 Stans                       1:25.47,0     28.39,9 (16541)    5.19 ¦   25.23  1117.¦  26.53   970.¦  33.29   927.¦
AG/WM      ---  Blaettler Robert                    36 Stansstad                     44.39,1     14.16,7 (50063)    9.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    541. Hofmann Martin                      77 Stansstad                     28.27,5     15.03,0 (46205)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Müller Lina                         50 Stansstad                     45.50,2     16.51,8 (50501)    9.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     927. Röthlin Martin                      69 Stansstad                   1:14.30,0     25.57,4  (6507)    4.37 ¦   21.40   975.¦  23.53  1011.¦  28.56   862.¦
GP/M20     215. Wanzenried Alain                    84 Stansstad                   1:08.56,4     20.56,6  (3694)    4.17 ¦   20.02   236.¦  21.28   197.¦  27.25   249.¦
GP/W30     175. Baechtold Nadine                    76 Starrkirch-Wil              1:19.06,8     19.32,6  (7033)    4.54 ¦   22.58   168.¦  25.25   202.¦  30.43   163.¦
AG/AM14     70. Hug David                           92 Starrkirch-Wil                21.03,4      4.47,1 (44245)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       88. Hug Nadine                          96 Starrkirch-Wil                 7.40,8      1.46,1 (32091)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      159. Hug Silas                           95 Starrkirch-Wil                 7.32,4      1.51,1 (32587)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     696. Lanz Peter                          58 Starrkirch-Wil              1:20.12,9     23.05,8  (8370)    4.59 ¦   24.15   945.¦  25.11   662.¦  30.46   571.¦
GP/M40     152. Ritz Kaspar                         64 Starrkirch-Wil              1:06.46,8     15.16,9  (2537)    4.08 ¦   19.11   138.¦  20.54   127.¦  26.41   186.¦
GP/M45    1320. Rosendahl Michael                   59 Starrkirch-Wil              1:35.31,5     38.24,4 (16477)    5.56 ¦   25.23  1119.¦  30.18  1334.¦  39.49  1379.¦
AG/AW14     65. Arcari Lara                         92 Staufen                       24.40,3      7.30,9 (42012)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     47. Arcari Mario                        90 Staufen                       19.44,5      4.01,0 (41016)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     158. Arcari Roger                        56 Staufen                     1:13.17,6     16.32,7  (4025)    4.33 ¦   21.14   186.¦  23.27   188.¦  28.35   137.¦
GP/W40      67. Arcari Therese                      62 Staufen                     1:17.12,5     13.17,9  (6028)    4.47 ¦   22.22    66.¦  24.15    57.¦  30.34    79.¦
GP/W40     155. Bischof Monique                     63 Staufen                     1:21.40,7     17.46,1 (10065)    5.04 ¦   23.28   131.¦  25.51   150.¦  32.20   184.¦
GP/M45     579. Bischof Philippe                    58 Staufen                     1:18.18,3     21.11,2  (7062)    4.51 ¦   22.36   613.¦  24.35   546.¦  31.06   618.¦
GP/M30     DNF  Chevalier Tony                      72 Staufen                       46.50,5       Km 10  (5901)    ---- ¦   21.10   802.¦  25.39  1667.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      67. Dietiker Dominique                  82 Staufen                     1:01.01,2     13.01,4  (1143)    3.47 ¦   18.06    88.¦  19.18    69.¦  23.36    54.¦
AG/AW20     17. Frey Rahel                          84 Staufen                       18.47,6      2.42,0 (41129)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Hunziker Martin                     60 Staufen                       43.04,5     12.42,1 (50308)    9.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Ravasio Clarissa                    60 Staufen                       42.49,1     13.50,7 (50559)    9.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     582. Rohr Rene                           65 Staufen                     1:15.13,8     23.43,9  (4521)    4.40 ¦   22.11   728.¦  23.48   588.¦  29.14   508.¦
GP/M50     576. Suppiger Meinrad                    55 Staufen                     1:24.53,1     28.08,2 (16569)    5.16 ¦   24.49   669.¦  26.57   611.¦  33.06   534.¦
GP/M30    1449. Werndli Roger                       76 Staufen                     1:19.13,4     30.40,8  (6684)    4.55 ¦   22.48  1436.¦  25.08  1460.¦  31.15  1497.¦
GP/M30     446. Wetli Andreas                       76 Staufen                     1:08.40,7     20.08,1  (3702)    4.16 ¦   19.29   368.¦  21.17   366.¦  27.54   628.¦
GP/M30    1565. Cruchaud Pascal                     68 Ste-Croix                   1:20.10,6     31.38,0  (5138)    4.58 ¦   22.32  1333.¦  25.10  1472.¦  32.27  1808.¦
GP/M30     107. Zeller Gerhard                      71 Stechelberg                 1:01.05,8     12.33,2  (1646)    3.47 ¦   18.04   153.¦  19.01    96.¦  23.59   107.¦
GP/M20     410. Eck Christoph                       82 Steckborn                   1:13.53,2     25.53,4  (9135)    4.35 ¦   21.55   537.¦  23.19   394.¦  28.38   380.¦
GP/M20     645. Gerber Simon                        82 Steckborn                   1:18.39,1     30.39,3  (9185)    4.53 ¦   22.17   594.¦  24.43   620.¦  31.37   728.¦
AG/AM20    619. Aebersold Reto                      81 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     33.30,1     20.05,6 (48559)    7.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     946. Affolter Walter                     53 Steffisburg                 1:37.29,1     40.44,2 (19010)    6.03 ¦   28.23   979.¦  30.33   940.¦  38.31   930.¦
AG/AW14    120. Andricic Martina                    91 Steffisburg                   27.14,4     10.05,0 (44020)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      61. Baehler Lukas                       82 Steffisburg                 1:00.41,8     12.42,0  (1029)    3.46 ¦   17.30    55.¦  18.57    52.¦  24.14    76.¦
AG/WW      ---  Balduini Brigitte                   68 Steffisburg                   40.48,2     11.49,8 (50034)    8.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1061. Balmer Thomas                       64 Steffisburg                 1:21.57,1     30.27,2 (10031)    5.05 ¦   23.21  1016.¦  26.21  1165.¦  32.14  1025.¦
AG/AW20     49. Balmer Zobrist Susanne              70 Steffisburg                   21.44,0      5.38,4 (41021)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    118. Baumann Pia                         88 Steffisburg                   27.10,8      7.55,2 (44036)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     342. Baumann Urs                         52 Steffisburg                 1:18.41,2     21.56,3  (6052)    4.53 ¦   22.36   362.¦  24.49   337.¦  31.15   363.¦
AG/WM      ---  Berger Kurt-Walter                  53 Steffisburg                   32.45,3      2.22,9 (50057)    6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Berger Verena                       53 Steffisburg                   38.57,2      9.58,8 (50058)    8.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     837. Betschart Caroline                  75 Steffisburg                 1:35.58,1     36.23,9 (18045)    5.57 ¦   26.36   620.¦  30.06   812.¦  39.15   967.¦
GP/M30    2752. Betschart Yves                      73 Steffisburg                 1:36.00,1     47.27,5 (18046)    5.57 ¦   26.39  2600.¦  30.05  2716.¦  39.15  2793.¦
GP/M30    2588. Beutler Jürg                        69 Steffisburg                 1:31.59,3     43.26,7 (20038)    5.42 ¦   26.52  2644.¦  29.15  2621.¦  35.51  2479.¦
GP/W18      14. Bigler Anina                        87 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:29.03,6     15.11,8 (19554)    5.32 ¦   28.36    31.¦  28.01    15.¦  32.25     7.¦
GP/W20     489. Binggeli Karin                      81 Steffisburg                 1:35.09,1     40.36,1 (17061)    5.54 ¦   28.27   550.¦  29.37   459.¦  37.03   488.¦
GP/W30     657. Blaeuer Evelyne                     76 Steffisburg                 1:31.40,1     32.05,9 (14068)    5.41 ¦   25.32   454.¦  28.22   561.¦  37.45   853.¦
GP/M40    1062. Buerki Pascal                       62 Steffisburg                 1:21.57,4     30.27,5  (7089)    5.05 ¦   24.06  1210.¦  25.58  1096.¦  31.52   971.¦
GP/M40    1267. Canonica Andrea                     66 Steffisburg                 1:25.06,1     33.36,2 (15109)    5.17 ¦   23.03   937.¦  26.53  1261.¦  35.09  1464.¦
BG/TW      187. Christen Selina                     99 Steffisburg                    9.22,3      2.52,5 (31054)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Christen Tommy+Heinz Christen       01 Steffisburg                   13.20,6      5.14,7 (30057)    8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1416. Croll Roger                         74 Steffisburg                 1:18.54,1     30.21,5 (20089)    4.54 ¦   24.45  2115.¦  24.53  1373.¦  29.15   950.¦
GP/M40     247. Daeppen Michael                     63 Steffisburg                 1:09.22,1     17.52,2  (2144)    4.18 ¦   19.14   147.¦  21.45   228.¦  28.21   377.¦
GP/M40    1000. Dänzer Thomas                       66 Steffisburg                 1:20.56,5     29.26,6 (12112)    5.01 ¦   23.40  1098.¦  25.46  1041.¦  31.29   908.¦
GP/M30     318. De Roche Rafael                     76 Steffisburg                 1:06.40,8     18.08,2  (1136)    4.08 ¦   18.17   179.¦  20.33   245.¦  27.49   605.¦
AG/AW40     94. De Roche Yvonne                     51 Steffisburg                   26.31,6      9.19,1 (43090)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     155. Dellsperger René                    65 Steffisburg                 1:06.57,2     15.27,3  (1139)    4.09 ¦   18.46   104.¦  21.08   153.¦  27.02   231.¦
GP/M20     849. Doering Matthias                    78 Steffisburg                 1:22.50,5     34.50,7 (11148)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     742. Downey  Denis                       74 Steffisburg                 1:12.36,1     24.03,5  (3139)    4.30 ¦   20.58   735.¦  23.16   829.¦  28.20   722.¦
AG/AM20    171. Frey Jürg                           68 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.39,7      8.15,2 (46577)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1383. Gaerber Roger                       72 Steffisburg                 1:18.37,4     30.04,8  (7180)    4.53 ¦   22.53  1469.¦  25.22  1556.¦  30.21  1235.¦
GP/M45     117. Gempeler Rene                       57 Steffisburg                 1:07.19,7     10.12,6  (2220)    4.11 ¦   19.56   164.¦  21.01    99.¦  26.21   107.¦
GP/W30     100. Gerber Karin                        75 Steffisburg                 1:15.35,1     16.00,9  (7194)    4.41 ¦   22.01   110.¦  24.02   111.¦  29.30    97.¦
AG/AW16    188. Getzmann Sarah                      90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        27.19,2      9.11,7 (47505)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     392. Gilgen Rolf                         52 Steffisburg                 1:19.49,9     23.05,0  (3001)    4.57 ¦   22.30   345.¦  25.21   401.¦  31.57   430.¦
AG/AW16    303. Glauser Christa                     89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     29.51,5     11.44,0 (47185)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     288. Graber Dominique                    84 Steffisburg                 1:11.06,9     23.07,1  (6223)    4.25 ¦   20.26   292.¦  22.15   262.¦  28.25   348.¦
GP/M30    1039. Graenicher Dominic                  68 Steffisburg                 1:15.41,1     27.08,5  (6225)    4.42 ¦   21.22   868.¦  24.09  1120.¦  30.08  1183.¦
BG/GM       40. Graf Dominic                        92 Steffisburg                    6.27,9      1.23,1 (34044)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       53. Greber Adrian                       95 Steffisburg                    6.48,2      1.06,9 (32571)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     318. Greber Peter                        64 Steffisburg                 1:10.45,7     19.15,8  (2245)    4.23 ¦   20.53   413.¦  22.33   348.¦  27.19   259.¦
GP/M55     630. Greter Rolf                         49 Steffisburg                 2:00.05,4   1:01.43,0 (22121)    7.27 ¦   34.38   632.¦  39.05   627.¦  46.20   623.¦
AG/AW20    432. Grogg Barbara                       81 Groggusset                    28.22,2     12.16,6 (42438)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     219. Haeberli Reto                       79 Steffisburg                 1:08.59,8     21.00,0  (2265)    4.17 ¦   20.02   237.¦  21.19   182.¦  27.37   272.¦
GP/W30     179. Hasler Katharina                    76 Steffisburg                 1:19.10,9     19.36,7 (15262)    4.55 ¦   23.23   205.¦  25.25   201.¦  30.22   141.¦
GP/M45    1418. Hebeisen Kurt                       61 Steffisburg                 1:40.56,1     43.49,0 (20188)    6.16 ¦   26.37  1274.¦  31.35  1396.¦  42.42  1442.¦
GP/M30    2083. Heim Dieter                         68 Steffisburg                 1:25.18,7     36.46,1  (8254)    5.18 ¦   23.52  1840.¦  27.07  2137.¦  34.19  2236.¦
GP/W18      53. Hess Margrit                        87 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      2:01.19,3     47.27,5 (22440)    7.32 ¦   36.49    52.¦  39.03    52.¦  45.26    50.¦
GP/M40     804. Hess Paul                           64 Steffisburg                 1:18.20,7     26.50,8  (7268)    4.52 ¦   22.43   853.¦  24.29   737.¦  31.08   848.¦
AG/AM20    173. Hinni Andre                         83 Steffisburg                   21.42,9      8.18,4 (41182)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    164. Hirschi Jolanda                     67 Steffisburg                   25.10,3      9.04,7 (44233)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     369. Hofer Christine                     70 Steffisburg                 1:25.15,2     25.41,0 (13305)    5.17 ¦   24.44   353.¦  26.16   284.¦  34.13   491.¦
GP/M40     571. Hofer Markus                        66 Steffisburg                 1:14.58,1     23.28,2  (5293)    4.39 ¦   21.49   643.¦  23.35   539.¦  29.33   568.¦
AG/AW20    644. Inniger Rilana                      75 Steffisburg                   30.58,8     14.53,2 (45114)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1892. Janz Sascha                         75 Steffisburg                 1:23.13,7     34.41,1 (11298)    5.10 ¦   25.10  2248.¦  26.20  1900.¦  31.42  1617.¦
GP/M50     926. Janz Werner                         52 Steffisburg                 1:35.55,8     39.10,9 (14307)    5.57 ¦   27.27   928.¦  30.09   924.¦  38.18   924.¦
AG/AW16     10. Jeitziner Fiona                     89 Steffisburg                   19.45,8      1.38,3 (41197)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     297. Jeitziner Gerhard                   62 Steffisburg                 1:10.16,8     18.46,9  (3319)    4.22 ¦   20.49   401.¦  22.04   272.¦  27.23   268.¦
GP/M30     359. Jenni Markus                        69 Steffisburg                 1:07.28,6     18.56,0  (2327)    4.11 ¦   19.14   319.¦  21.27   393.¦  26.45   408.¦
AG/AW16    304. Jenny Marlise                       89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     29.51,6     11.44,1 (47188)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     752. Jörg-Mader Christa                  62 Steffisburg                 1:47.00,4     43.05,8 (21234)    6.38 ¦   30.26   729.¦  33.46   746.¦  42.47   758.¦
AG/AW18     43. Jost Lea                            87 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        24.17,7      5.02,1 (42388)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    425. Kappeler Martina                    89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        33.39,9     15.32,4 (48546)    7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     617. Kiener Peter                        69 Steffisburg                 1:11.00,8     22.28,2  (2355)    4.24 ¦   21.00   745.¦  22.27   609.¦  27.33   556.¦
GP/W30     647. Kiener Simone                       74 Steffisburg                 1:31.26,4     31.52,2 (10331)    5.40 ¦   26.47   654.¦  28.57   656.¦  35.41   647.¦
GP/W45     400. Kilchenmann Monika                  59 Steffisburg                 1:38.06,8     35.50,2 (15352)    6.05 ¦   27.26   327.¦  30.48   380.¦  39.52   437.¦
GP/M45     980. Kilchenmann Urs                     58 Steffisburg                 1:25.28,2     28.21,1 (12324)    5.18 ¦   24.31   995.¦  26.47   955.¦  34.09  1005.¦
AG/AW16    144. Kilchenmann Vera                    89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        26.25,7      8.18,2 (47512)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     121. Kocher Michaela                     76 Steffisburg                 1:16.39,0     17.04,8  (7347)    4.45 ¦   21.58   105.¦  24.28   131.¦  30.12   125.¦
GP/M40    1643. Krebs Werner                        62 Steffisburg                 1:32.40,7     41.10,8 (11358)    5.45 ¦   26.55  1669.¦  30.19  1739.¦  35.25  1506.¦
GP/W20     211. Kropf Fabienne                      85 Steffisburg                 1:24.23,5     29.50,5 (15371)    5.14 ¦   23.10   107.¦  27.13   249.¦  34.00   305.¦
AG/AW18    356. Kropf Raphaela                      87 Bildungszentrum Interlake     40.04,6     20.49,0 (43431)    8.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     647. Küenzi Fritz                        56 Steffisburg                 1:26.11,8     29.26,9 (14340)    5.21 ¦   25.05   715.¦  27.23   671.¦  33.42   589.¦
GP/M30    2518. Kundert Marc                        69 Steffisburg                 1:30.51,4     42.18,8 (20280)    5.38 ¦   25.30  2344.¦  29.11  2612.¦  36.08  2531.¦
AG/AW20    376. Kurth Fränzi                        76 Steffisburg                   27.41,3     11.35,7 (45145)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Kurth Jan+Marcel Kurth              00 Steffisburg                    8.35,5      0.29,6 (30146)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20      5. Lauber Josiane                      81 All Blacks Thun               16.57,7      0.52,1 (40115)    3.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      50. Lehmann Hans Peter                  62 Steffisburg                 1:02.50,0     11.20,1  (1355)    3.54 ¦   17.47    40.¦  20.02    63.¦  25.00    66.¦
AG/AM16     20. Leiser Daniel                       89 Steffisburg                   17.43,5      2.00,0 (41246)    3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     731. Lepore Carmine                      83 Steffisburg                 1:20.22,5     32.22,7 (16338)    4.59 ¦   25.14  1019.¦  25.37   761.¦  29.30   488.¦
GP/M40     387. Leuenberger Urs                     65 Nestlé Konolfingen          1:12.27,5     20.57,6  (4392)    4.30 ¦   20.46   391.¦  23.01   419.¦  28.39   413.¦
AG/AM40    326. Loeffel Beat                        54 Steffisburg                   26.57,2     10.53,1 (44337)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     298. Luzé Heidi                          53 Steffisburg                 1:49.34,1     42.18,4 (21306)    6.48 ¦   29.01   239.¦  35.36   306.¦  44.55   305.¦
AG/AW18    280. Ma Jasmin                           87 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        32.26,0     13.10,4 (47514)    6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     42. Maibach Christian                   93 Steffisburg                   22.05,5      2.56,5 (41264)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2517. Mazenauer Pascal                    75 Steffisburg                 1:30.48,6     42.16,0 (20324)    5.38 ¦   26.53  2645.¦  29.14  2620.¦  34.40  2296.¦
GP/W40     158. Messer Ines                         64 Steffisburg                 1:21.56,7     18.02,1 (10416)    5.05 ¦   23.21   122.¦  26.21   191.¦  32.13   173.¦
AG/AM20    288. Messerli Martin                     85 Steffisburg                   23.46,2     10.21,7 (48257)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    117. Mohr Anna Barbara                   71 Steffisburg                   24.37,4      8.31,8 (44383)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     662. Moor Sandra                         82 Steffisburg                 1:43.10,2     48.37,2 (18408)    6.24 ¦   29.21   621.¦  33.14   689.¦  40.33   662.¦
BG/GW       28. Moser Celina                        92 Steffisburg                    6.54,8      0.57,5 (34078)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      205. Moser Kevin                         95 Steffisburg                    7.47,1      2.05,8 (32639)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     379. Moser Martin                        59 Steffisburg                 1:14.15,4     17.08,3  (3438)    4.36 ¦   21.33   414.¦  23.14   346.¦  29.27   384.¦
AG/AM18    202. Moser Michael                       88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     28.45,2     13.33,1 (48597)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     523. Moser Rene                          58 Steffisburg                 1:17.12,6     20.05,5  (6429)    4.47 ¦   22.17   553.¦  24.13   487.¦  30.41   560.¦
AG/AM20    512. Mueller Christian                   81 Steffisburg                   27.36,6     14.12,1 (43231)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2522. Nef Samuel                          76 Steffisburg                 1:30.53,7     42.21,1 (16411)    5.38 ¦   26.56  2660.¦  28.57  2562.¦  34.59  2352.¦
GP/W30     179. Neuenschwander Barbara              71 Steffisburg                 1:19.10,9     19.36,7  (8462)    4.55 ¦   22.53   161.¦  24.50   158.¦  31.26   214.¦
GP/M45     DNF  Neuhaus Roland                      57 Steffisburg                     -----   gestartet  (2479)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      237. Nyffeler Yannik                     99 Steffisburg                    8.59,6      2.49,2 (31695)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W60      32. Oberli Trudi                        46 Steffisburg                 1:38.59,1     29.28,9 (19345)    6.09 ¦   28.53    36.¦  31.13    34.¦  38.52    28.¦
GP/M40     129. Oester Martin                       66 Steffisburg                 1:06.06,7     14.36,8  (2496)    4.06 ¦   19.29   180.¦  20.49   119.¦  25.47   112.¦
GP/M45    1366. Ogi Rolf                            57 Steffisburg                 1:37.46,8     40.39,7  (9431)    6.04 ¦   26.11  1222.¦  31.15  1383.¦  40.19  1394.¦
AG/AM20    630. Ramseier Daniel                     75 Steffisburg                   37.32,8     24.08,3 (48296)    7.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1402. Rieben Marcel                       60 Steffisburg                 1:39.51,7     42.44,6 (22301)    6.12 ¦   26.52  1297.¦  32.17  1422.¦  40.41  1407.¦
GP/M45     361. Rieder Georg                        60 Steffisburg                 1:13.56,0     16.48,9  (3515)    4.35 ¦   21.11   352.¦  23.24   371.¦  29.19   370.¦
GP/M55     218. Roesti Alfred                       50 Steffisburg                 1:21.16,1     22.53,7  (7525)    5.02 ¦   23.55   257.¦  25.25   200.¦  31.55   206.¦
GP/W50     285. Roesti Rahel                        53 Steffisburg                 1:46.24,3     39.08,6 (19377)    6.36 ¦   30.48   294.¦  33.07   282.¦  42.28   285.¦
AG/AM16     58. Rohrbach Kevin                      89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.15,4      4.31,9 (41638)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     668. Röllin Barbara                      74 Steffisburg                 1:31.54,4     32.20,2 (14490)    5.42 ¦   26.32   604.¦  29.26   713.¦  35.56   671.¦
AG/AM20    608. Roth Adrian                         70 Steffisburg                   32.10,6     18.46,1 (47110)    6.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    710. Roth Andrea                         70 Steffisburg                   32.11,1     16.05,5 (47111)    6.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     305. Roth Ruedi                          50 Steffisburg                 1:25.34,9     27.12,5 (12497)    5.19 ¦   24.52   337.¦  26.30   276.¦  34.12   316.¦
AG/AM20    487. Röthlisberger Peter                 72 Steffisburg                   27.04,8     13.40,3 (48315)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    253. Ruchti Nicole                       89 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        28.46,1     10.38,6 (47651)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     423. Ruchti Ueli                         57 Steffisburg                 1:15.16,6     18.09,5  (8516)    4.40 ¦   21.55   484.¦  23.47   415.¦  29.33   398.¦
GP/M40     349. Saurer Andreas                      66 Steffisburg                 1:11.26,3     19.56,4 (20428)    4.26 ¦   20.10   280.¦  23.26   508.¦  27.49   311.¦
AG/AM40     43. Schaffner Christian                 53 Steffisburg                   20.38,1      4.34,0 (42405)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16      3. Schaffner Elean                     89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        18.55,1      0.47,6 (41551)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     54. Schärer Daniel                      86 Freies Gymnasium              17.55,9      4.31,4 (41517)    3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     286. Schenk Erich                        47 Steffisburg                 1:24.35,1     26.12,7  (9522)    5.15 ¦   24.09   280.¦  26.47   289.¦  33.37   285.¦
GP/W45     246. Schenk Therese                      57 Steffisburg                 1:31.10,1     28.53,5 (11554)    5.39 ¦   26.22   253.¦  29.11   276.¦  35.36   239.¦
GP/M45    1296. Schenk Werner                       57 Steffisburg                 1:34.20,5     37.13,4 (18514)    5.51 ¦   27.03  1313.¦  29.56  1307.¦  37.20  1273.¦
AG/AW40     97. Schenkel Ursula                     52 Steffisburg                   26.33,6      9.21,1 (44478)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     797. Schindler Roland                    73 Steffisburg                 1:13.08,3     24.35,7  (3572)    4.32 ¦   20.59   739.¦  23.05   777.¦  29.04   896.¦
GP/M20     328. Schläpfer Marc                      80 Steffisburg                 1:12.15,3     24.15,5  (3575)    4.29 ¦   20.47   343.¦  23.02   362.¦  28.24   345.¦
GP/M50     791. Schmid Fred                         56 Steffisburg                 1:30.30,5     33.45,6 (20449)    5.37 ¦   28.13   966.¦  28.01   734.¦  34.15   657.¦
GP/M50     914. Schmid Hugo                         55 Steffisburg                 1:35.31,7     38.46,8 (22329)    5.56 ¦   28.34   989.¦  30.02   911.¦  36.55   847.¦
GP/M40     298. Schoedler Andreas                   65 Steffisburg                 1:10.20,6     18.50,7  (4589)    4.22 ¦   20.09   277.¦  22.22   319.¦  27.49   312.¦
AG/AW14     57. Schoedler Tanja                     92 Steffisburg                   24.13,6      7.04,2 (44492)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    363. Schranz Roland                      76 Steffisburg                   24.50,6     11.26,1 (43296)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       83. Schütz Carlos-Emanuel               97 Steffisburg                    7.49,3      1.38,9 (31742)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     96. Schütz Lars-Dominic                 92 Steffisburg                   21.42,7      5.26,4 (41381)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1994. Schütz Marco                        70 Steffisburg                 1:24.13,6     35.41,0  (8905)    5.14 ¦   25.11  2252.¦  25.40  1670.¦  33.21  2028.¦
GP/M40    1203. Serra Roma Jorge                    62 Steffisburg                 1:24.09,2     32.39,3 (12568)    5.13 ¦   25.16  1433.¦  26.55  1268.¦  31.57   984.¦
GP/M45     252. Sigrist Hans-Ulrich                 57 Steffisburg                 1:11.29,9     14.22,8  (6590)    4.26 ¦   20.46   283.¦  22.37   260.¦  28.06   233.¦
GP/W16      41. Sigrist Tonja                       89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:36.51,3     19.14,4 (22451)    6.01 ¦   30.00    44.¦  30.36    40.¦  36.14    32.¦
AG/AW16    227. Spring Andrea                       89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     28.16,0     10.08,5 (43434)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     709. Staub Monika                        70 Steffisburg                 1:32.44,6     33.10,4 (18568)    5.45 ¦   27.05   695.¦  29.42   761.¦  35.57   674.¦
GP/M30     698. Steiner Bruno                       73 Steffisburg                 1:12.04,7     23.32,1  (5632)    4.28 ¦   20.25   581.¦  22.25   602.¦  29.14   942.¦
AG/AW16    211. Steuri Corinne                      89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     27.54,8      9.47,3 (43435)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2424. Steuri Martin                       69 Steffisburg                 1:29.13,3     40.40,7 (20494)    5.32 ¦   26.13  2520.¦  28.51  2544.¦  34.07  2203.¦
GP/M20     383. Steuri Reto                         85 Steffisburg                 1:13.19,5     25.19,7  (3646)    4.33 ¦   20.29   298.¦  23.33   437.¦  29.17   463.¦
GP/M50     959. Steuri Ulrich                       53 Steffisburg                 1:38.15,3     41.30,4  (2007)    6.06 ¦   23.27   475.¦  32.48  1006.¦  41.59  1016.¦
GP/M40       6. Streit Markus                       63 Swisscom Fixnet AG            56.52,4      5.22,5    (72)    3.32 ¦   16.40     9.¦  17.59     6.¦  22.12     5.¦
GP/W45     221. Studer Elisabeth                    57 Steffisburg                 1:29.55,8     27.39,2 (11639)    5.35 ¦   26.21   252.¦  28.16   213.¦  35.18   222.¦
GP/M50     894. Studer Ernst                        55 Steffisburg                 1:34.25,1     37.40,2 (13638)    5.52 ¦   26.14   829.¦  29.38   874.¦  38.32   932.¦
GP/M45     764. Stump Martin                        61 VöV 1                       1:21.24,4     24.17,3  (8625)    5.03 ¦   23.17   761.¦  25.00   631.¦  33.06   876.¦
GP/M20     661. Suter Daniel C.                     81 Steffisburg                 1:18.57,2     30.57,4  (7641)    4.54 ¦   23.41   824.¦  25.11   694.¦  30.04   542.¦
AG/AW18    150. Sutter Corina                       88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        28.14,6      8.59,0 (47522)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     347. Trachsel Erika                      59 Steffisburg                 1:35.14,2     32.57,6 (18921)    5.55 ¦   28.12   377.¦  30.16   351.¦  36.45   309.¦
AG/AW16     47. Trachsel Fabienne                   89 Steffisburg                   23.03,1      4.55,6 (43329)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     93. Trachsel Stefanie                   91 Steffisburg                   26.14,5      9.05,1 (43331)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      88. Trachsel Werner                     60 Steffisburg                 1:06.01,8      8.54,7  (2690)    4.06 ¦   19.09    95.¦  20.43    81.¦  26.08    93.¦
GP/M20     139. Tritten Peter Jun.                  80 Steffisburg                 1:05.27,6     17.27,8  (3669)    4.04 ¦   19.04   151.¦  20.57   152.¦  25.25   125.¦
GP/M50      67. Urban Bruno                         54 Steffisburg                 1:09.00,8     12.15,9  (2699)    4.17 ¦   19.14    38.¦  21.50    70.¦  27.56    99.¦
GP/M30     439. Vitali Markus                       69 Steffisburg                 1:08.36,0     20.03,4  (4689)    4.15 ¦   19.36   388.¦  21.51   475.¦  27.08   475.¦
AG/AM18     72. von Gunten Stefan                   87 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     21.10,1      5.58,0 (43650)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     257. Walter Rolf                         65 Steffisburg                 1:09.30,6     18.00,7  (2712)    4.19 ¦   20.18   304.¦  21.58   257.¦  27.14   248.¦
GP/M30    1979. Wegmüller Thomas                    76 Steffisburg                 1:24.04,4     35.31,8  (6680)    5.13 ¦   23.08  1579.¦  25.38  1656.¦  35.17  2405.¦
GP/W50      74. Wenger Anita                        55 Steffisburg                 1:26.24,9     19.09,2 (11689)    5.22 ¦   25.11    79.¦  27.22    76.¦  33.51    75.¦
GP/M50     612. Wenger Manfred                      54 Steffisburg                 1:25.35,2     28.50,3  (5706)    5.19 ¦   24.12   583.¦  26.47   583.¦  34.35   691.¦
GP/M30    1412. Wenger Stefan                       71 Mobiliar 7                  1:18.52,4     30.19,8  (7681)    4.54 ¦   23.24  1663.¦  25.01  1426.¦  30.26  1263.¦
GP/M30    1645. Wenger Stefan                       68 Steffisburg                 1:20.49,7     32.17,1  (6683)    5.01 ¦   23.00  1523.¦  25.28  1595.¦  32.21  1774.¦
BG/PW      108. Werren Isabelle                     96 Steffisburg                    7.49,0      1.54,3 (32233)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     151. Wiedmer Rudolf                      51 Steffisburg                 1:18.09,3     19.46,9  (5713)    4.51 ¦   21.35   101.¦  24.42   153.¦  31.52   203.¦
GP/M55     562. Willener Erich                      50 Steffisburg                 1:39.57,1     41.34,7 (20541)    6.12 ¦   29.59   601.¦  32.05   569.¦  37.52   494.¦
GP/M20     131. Willi Christof                      78 Steffisburg                 1:05.04,3     17.04,5  (1629)    4.02 ¦   18.25   107.¦  20.37   135.¦  26.02   163.¦
GP/W30      59. Willi-Renfer Christine              73 Steffisburg                 1:12.05,0     12.30,8  (6699)    4.28 ¦   21.10    69.¦  22.41    53.¦  28.13    56.¦
GP/W45       3. Witschi Brigitte                    61 Steffisburg                 1:04.09,4      1.52,8   (133)    3.59 ¦   18.27     3.¦  19.49     2.¦  25.52     3.¦
GP/M40    1183. Wülser Martin                       65 Steffisburg                 1:23.51,8     32.21,9  (7700)    5.12 ¦   24.05  1206.¦  26.30  1190.¦  33.16  1210.¦
GP/W16      10. Zahnd Anna                          90 Steffisburg                 1:24.47,1      7.10,2 (12694)    5.16 ¦   24.41    10.¦  26.52     8.¦  33.13    17.¦
GP/M40     819. Zahnd Christoph                     62 Steffisburg                 1:18.32,7     27.02,8  (4735)    4.52 ¦   21.08   459.¦  24.20   710.¦  33.03  1177.¦
GP/W30     530. Zbinden Anita                       75 Steffisburg                 1:29.02,1     29.27,9 (15710)    5.31 ¦   24.33   324.¦  28.29   583.¦  35.59   683.¦
AG/WW      ---  Zenger Ruth                         63 Steffisburg                   46.59,5     18.01,1 (50799)    9.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    157. Zobrist Beatrice                    65 Steffisburg                   27.30,1     10.17,6 (45304)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     72. Zuercher Christoph                  86 Steffisburg                   19.08,8      5.44,3 (41476)    4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    174. Zuercher Michael                    83 Steffisburg                   21.48,9      8.24,4 (42331)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2470. Zumstein Christoph                  71 Nachtwache Bern 1           1:30.01,4     41.28,8 (14740)    5.35 ¦   26.00  2478.¦  28.01  2383.¦  35.59  2506.¦
GP/W45     171. Zwahlen Margrit                     57 Steffisburg                 1:27.20,5     25.03,9  (8712)    5.25 ¦   25.14   176.¦  27.13   148.¦  34.53   195.¦
AG/AW16    290. Zwahlen Michèle                     89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        29.18,1     11.10,6 (43527)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     105. Müllers Uwe                         64 Stein AG                    1:05.14,6     13.44,7  (2472)    4.03 ¦   18.30    83.¦  20.39   107.¦  26.04   131.¦
GP/W45     386. Kramer Elisabeth                    59 Stein am Rhein              1:37.33,1     35.16,5 (17329)    6.03 ¦   28.30   406.¦  31.05   397.¦  37.57   358.¦
GP/M55     492. Enz Joseph                          50 Stein AR                    1:34.37,0     36.14,6 (13190)    5.52 ¦   26.13   438.¦  29.08   447.¦  39.16   535.¦
GP/W55      67. Boesch Concetta                     48 Steinach                    1:32.27,3     25.25,1 (11077)    5.44 ¦   26.19    63.¦  29.25    70.¦  36.42    70.¦
GP/M20     262. Rossetti Marco                      83 Steinach                    1:10.21,9     22.22,1  (5533)    4.22 ¦   21.38   478.¦  22.15   261.¦  26.28   193.¦
GP/M30    2095. Föhn Thomas                         75 Steinen                     1:25.27,5     36.54,9  (8169)    5.18 ¦   25.06  2230.¦  27.01  2107.¦  33.19  2021.¦
GP/M20     488. Herzig Martin                       77 Steinen                     1:15.33,3     27.33,5  (7267)    4.41 ¦   21.33   458.¦  24.03   525.¦  29.55   527.¦
GP/M45      26. Christen Gerhard                    61 Steinhausen                 1:02.33,7      5.26,6  (1118)    3.53 ¦   17.37    14.¦  20.06    41.¦  24.50    34.¦
GP/M55      44. Eggenberger Sigi                    47 Steinhausen                 1:12.01,6     13.39,2  (2172)    4.28 ¦   20.22    36.¦  22.40    40.¦  28.58    68.¦
GP/M55     542. Hermann Herbert                     50 Steinhausen                 1:38.01,9     39.39,5 (16235)    6.05 ¦   27.16   508.¦  31.27   554.¦  39.17   536.¦
GP/W30     616. Hirschi Carmen                      67 Steinhausen                 1:30.49,7     31.15,5 (15282)    5.38 ¦   27.01   688.¦  28.22   562.¦  35.25   616.¦
GP/M40    1567. Hirschi Rolf                        62 Steinhausen                 1:30.49,5     39.19,6 (15284)    5.38 ¦   27.01  1683.¦  28.22  1522.¦  35.25  1504.¦
GP/M40    1869. Kuhn Daniel                         63 Steinhausen                 1:51.59,5   1:00.29,6 (16319)    6.57 ¦   31.43  1886.¦  35.48  1873.¦  44.27  1856.¦
GP/M40     411. Notter Beat                         63 Steinhausen                 1:12.44,7     21.14,8  (4466)    4.31 ¦   21.21   510.¦  23.07   436.¦  28.15   366.¦
AG/AM40    208. Omlin Martin                        58 Steinhausen                   24.33,6      8.29,5 (41302)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Sager Mike                          53 Steinhausen                   38.50,9      8.28,5 (50594)    8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     328. Stifel Peter                        47 Steinhausen                 1:26.47,5     28.25,1 (11625)    5.23 ¦   24.54   343.¦  27.26   336.¦  34.26   327.¦
GP/W55      60. Weiss Monika                        51 Steinhausen                 1:31.16,0     24.13,8 (12667)    5.40 ¦   25.25    34.¦  29.18    68.¦  36.32    66.¦
GP/M40    1470. Zingg Gerhard                       65 Steinhausen                 1:28.57,8     37.27,9  (8705)    5.31 ¦   24.21  1266.¦  27.51  1440.¦  36.44  1623.¦
GP/M45      23. Wyss Walter                         60 Steinhof SO                 1:02.20,3      5.13,2  (1641)    3.52 ¦   17.55    22.¦  19.38    24.¦  24.46    32.¦
AG/AW20    382. Dünki Claudia-Rita                  70 Steinmaur                     27.43,1     11.37,5 (48084)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14      15. Faessler Curdin                     93 Steinmaur                   1:19.48,2     16.36,4 (42082)    4.57 ¦   22.26    15.¦  24.57    13.¦  32.23    28.¦
AG/AM40     65. Faessler Juerg                      64 Steinmaur                     21.33,9      5.29,8 (10171)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     58. Rolli Yvonne                        58 Steinmaur                     25.17,3      8.04,8 (46398)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     537. Schmid Gottfried                    55 Steinmaur                   1:23.34,5     26.49,6  (8557)    5.11 ¦   23.47   529.¦  26.01   488.¦  33.46   594.¦
GP/M16      40. Stocker Samuel                      90 Steinmaur                   1:17.18,3     16.02,5  (9587)    4.48 ¦   22.48    47.¦  25.07    49.¦  29.21    33.¦
GP/M45    1048. Vetter Raphael                      59 Steinmaur                   1:26.44,4     29.37,3 (12646)    5.23 ¦   25.12  1098.¦  27.28  1065.¦  34.03   995.¦
GP/W45     533. Vetter Silvia                       57 Steinmaur                   1:55.16,8     53.00,2 (21509)    7.09 ¦   31.58   527.¦  36.58   534.¦  46.19   531.¦
GP/M50     297. Huber Herbert                       53 Stetten AG                  1:17.21,0     20.36,1  (3298)    4.48 ¦   21.46   248.¦  24.25   294.¦  31.09   353.¦
GP/M50      49. Schmid Guido                        53 Stetten AG                  1:07.44,5     10.59,6  (2581)    4.12 ¦   19.25    45.¦  21.17    46.¦  27.01    58.¦
GP/M45     314. Schneider Markus                    61 Stetten SH                  1:12.55,1     15.48,0  (7585)    4.31 ¦   20.53   303.¦  23.09   327.¦  28.52   317.¦
GP/W40     689. Schneider Yvonne                    62 Stetten SH                  1:41.53,3     37.58,7 (22332)    6.19 ¦   29.41   699.¦  32.50   715.¦  39.21   671.¦
BG/TM      219. Aebersold Dominic                   97 Stettlen                       8.53,1      2.42,7 (31501)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Aebersold Pädi+Aebersold Anita      00 Stettlen                      11.01,3      2.55,4 (30003)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      250. Amacher Tabea                       94 Stettlen                       9.18,8      3.42,8 (33009)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     611. Anken Beatrice                      62 Stettlen                    1:37.49,5     33.54,9 (14026)    6.04 ¦   28.07   576.¦  31.27   649.¦  38.14   607.¦
GP/M45    1097. Anken Christoph                     60 Stettlen                    1:27.52,5     30.45,4  (9020)    5.27 ¦   24.06   916.¦  27.50  1101.¦  35.55  1174.¦
BG/PW      308. Anken Michelle                      96 Stettlen                       9.43,0      3.48,3 (32007)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    188. Anken Thierry                       92 Stettlen                      24.55,1      8.38,8 (42010)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1549. Arni Bjoern                         71 Stettlen                    1:20.02,8     31.30,2  (2038)    4.58 ¦   25.36  2369.¦  28.14  2439.¦  26.11   319.¦
BG/PW       94. Baeriswyl Danja                     95 Stettlen                       7.42,4      1.47,7 (32008)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      90. Balzli Marco                        88 Stettlen                    1:19.25,1     20.01,0 (12030)    4.56 ¦   22.31    86.¦  25.05    90.¦  31.48   107.¦
GP/M60     144. Baumberger Erich                    46 Stettlen                    1:24.52,4     25.18,6  (9901)    5.16 ¦   24.29   156.¦  26.55   144.¦  33.26   140.¦
GP/M30     763. Bennet Marcel                       72 Stettlen                    1:12.45,2     24.12,6  (5060)    4.31 ¦   21.19   848.¦  22.53   720.¦  28.32   773.¦
GP/M20     495. Bodenmann Sandro                    77 Stettlen                    1:15.37,4     27.37,6  (6074)    4.41 ¦   21.32   453.¦  24.17   564.¦  29.46   513.¦
GP/M50     713. Brand Ulrich                        55 Stettlen                    1:28.02,2     31.17,3 (11085)    5.28 ¦   25.05   714.¦  28.09   755.¦  34.46   703.¦
GP/M30    1180. Bratschi Pascal                     70 Stettlen                    1:16.48,5     28.15,9  (6090)    4.46 ¦   21.20   855.¦  24.25  1203.¦  31.03  1440.¦
GP/M60     291. Buergi Ulrich                       46 Stettlen                    1:38.33,8     39.00,0 (13120)    6.07 ¦   28.14   301.¦  31.07   296.¦  39.11   287.¦
GP/M55     605. Burch Johann                        50 Stettlen                    1:47.58,0     49.35,6 (21080)    6.42 ¦   30.16   604.¦  33.57   598.¦  43.44   606.¦
GP/M45     900. Burkhard Mario                      59 Stettlen                    1:23.48,8     26.41,7 (16078)    5.12 ¦   26.36  1273.¦  26.14   859.¦  30.57   595.¦
BG/TW      115. Burri Martina                       97 Stettlen                       8.49,1      2.19,3 (31046)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     943. Condello Domenico                   78 Stettlen                    1:25.17,9     37.18,1 (12104)    5.18 ¦   24.52   976.¦  27.01   953.¦  33.24   930.¦
GP/M40    1697. D'Elia Eduardo                      64 Stettlen                    1:34.34,2     43.04,3 (17121)    5.52 ¦   28.38  1801.¦  29.29  1670.¦  36.26  1604.¦
GP/W14      15. D'Elia Laura                        91 Stettlen                    1:47.01,2     26.14,9 (17122)    6.39 ¦   29.48    13.¦  34.08    17.¦  43.03    15.¦
AG/AW40    280. D Elia-Pantli Heidi                 63 Stettlen                      29.33,4     12.20,9 (47030)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    179. D'Elia Sabrina                      88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     28.58,5      9.42,9 (47277)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     381. Dobson Richard                      64 Stettlen                    1:12.16,9     20.47,0  (5148)    4.29 ¦   20.16   298.¦  21.44   223.¦  30.15   696.¦
BG/KW       49. Dubach Vera                         94 Stettlen                       7.06,0      1.30,0 (33087)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     619. Dümbgen Lutz                        63 Stettlen                    1:15.43,1     24.13,2  (6145)    4.42 ¦   22.02   693.¦  24.25   724.¦  29.15   510.¦
GP/M20     384. Dümbgen Moritz                      86 Stettlen                    1:13.20,4     25.20,6  (8137)    4.33 ¦   21.34   463.¦  23.11   379.¦  28.34   368.¦
AG/AM40    249. Egli Peter                          53 Stettlen                      25.32,6      9.28,5 (44125)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     491. Flores Isabel                       86 Stettlen                    1:35.19,3     40.46,3 (17165)    5.55 ¦   26.51   405.¦  29.43   465.¦  38.44   580.¦
GP/M16      50. Frech Lukas                         89 Stettlen                    1:19.28,6     18.12,8 (10192)    4.56 ¦   23.35    58.¦  24.45    44.¦  31.07    56.¦
BG/PW      280. Fuhrer Anna-Lea                     95 Stettlen                       9.08,2      3.13,5 (32065)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      159. Fuhrer Lukas                        98 Stettlen                       8.25,9      2.15,5 (31573)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    279. Gabaglio Sara                       88 Stettlen                      32.22,3     13.06,7 (48115)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      213. Gassmann Florence                   93 Stettlen                       8.46,4      3.10,4 (33117)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    350. Gehlken Susanne                     68 Stettlen                      27.23,3     11.17,7 (41625)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       11. Gerber Lukas                        91 Stettlen                       5.38,2      0.33,4 (34040)    3.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1091. Gerber Martin                       59 Stettlen                    1:27.48,7     30.41,6  (7902)    5.27 ¦   22.48   652.¦  25.30   723.¦  39.29  1362.¦
BG/PM       93. Gerber Raphael                      96 Stettlen                       7.05,9      1.24,6 (32561)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     148. Gerber Walter                       57 Stettlen                    1:08.49,1     11.42,0  (4211)    4.16 ¦   19.33   126.¦  21.14   119.¦  28.00   227.¦
GP/M40     DNF  Gerner Thomas                       65 Stettlen                        -----   gestartet (16181)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     271. Goëpfert Hans                       42 STBern Jogging 7            1:35.54,3     36.20,5 (13255)    5.57 ¦   27.05   262.¦  30.38   277.¦  38.10   267.¦
AG/WM      ---  Habegger Fritz                      55 Kardiale Reha                 42.37,7     12.15,3 (50847)    9.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      130. Habegger Melanie                    93 Stettlen                       7.51,3      2.15,3 (33143)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      111. Haussener Tobias                    97 Stettlen                       8.04,2      1.53,8 (31602)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    504. Hayoz Stefanie                      83 Stettlen                      29.09,7     13.04,1 (45098)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50    1023. Hepp Hans                           56 Stettlen                    1:45.26,6     48.41,7 (20197)    6.33 ¦   29.57  1028.¦  33.27  1021.¦  42.01  1017.¦
GP/M45     483. Hess Lorenz                         61 Stettlen                    1:16.31,8     19.24,7  (4285)    4.45 ¦   21.01   319.¦  24.13   486.¦  31.16   640.¦
BG/TM       27. Jaeggi Andreas                      97 Stettlen                       7.19,0      1.08,6 (31626)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1225. Jaeggi Felix                        64 Stettlen                    1:24.29,7     32.59,8 (11297)    5.15 ¦   23.47  1136.¦  26.26  1180.¦  34.15  1349.¦
BG/PW      309. Jaeggi Vera                         95 Stettlen                       9.43,2      3.48,5 (32094)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    125. Jakob Gerhard                       62 Stettlen                      22.49,6      6.45,5 (44265)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       99. Jakob Kim                           94 Stettlen                       7.35,4      1.59,4 (33173)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60      75. Jaussi Hansruedi                    44 Stettlen                    1:20.11,8     20.38,0  (7312)    4.58 ¦   23.51   114.¦  25.08    70.¦  31.12    61.¦
AG/AM16     48. Jenni Tim                           89 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     19.46,4      4.02,9 (41600)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    277. Jost Sandra                         78 Stettlen                      26.42,6     10.37,0 (45123)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     74. Kaldi Micha                         90 Stettlen                      20.49,4      5.05,9 (46240)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    138. Karisik Dino                        90 Stettlen                      22.40,2      6.56,7 (41213)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      246. Karisik Selma                       93 Stettlen                       9.11,9      3.35,9 (33184)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      131. Karrer Adina                        93 Stettlen                       7.51,4      2.15,4 (33186)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      173. Karrer Michal Damaris               95 Stettlen                       8.15,1      2.20,4 (32100)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       85. Karrer Simon                        97 Stettlen                       7.49,6      1.39,2 (31631)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1549. Kilchenmann Daniel                  66 Stettlen                    1:30.30,7     39.00,8  (9295)    5.37 ¦   23.36  1079.¦  28.33  1556.¦  38.20  1720.¦
GP/M30     334. Kohler Andreas                      69 Stettlen                    1:06.56,5     18.23,9  (2368)    4.09 ¦   18.35   221.¦  21.13   350.¦  27.07   473.¦
BG/PM      136. Kohler Andrin                       95 Stettlen                       7.21,5      1.40,2 (32608)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1805. Kunz Hansueli                       68 Stettlen                    1:22.26,7     33.54,1 (10360)    5.07 ¦   22.55  1485.¦  25.52  1739.¦  33.39  2097.¦
AG/AM18     87. Lauper Demian                       88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     21.36,7      6.24,6 (42372)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Leiser Jacqueline                   67 Stettlen                      38.05,0      9.06,6 (50408)    8.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Leiser Martin                       66 Stettlen                      32.13,3      1.50,9 (50410)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      314. Leonardi Fabio                      96 Stettlen                       8.41,2      2.59,9 (32620)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Leonardi Michèle                    65 Stettlen                      43.31,6     14.33,2 (50413)    9.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Levratti Claudia                    70 Stettlen                      42.13,2     13.14,8 (50418)    8.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     686. Lüthi Sabine                        79 Stettlen                    1:44.33,2     50.00,2 (22223)    6.29 ¦   30.03   682.¦  33.37   701.¦  40.52   671.¦
AG/AM20    590. Meier Heinz                         67 Stettlen                      30.33,1     17.08,6 (46308)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      211. Meierhofer Michelle                 98 Stettlen                       9.31,8      3.02,0 (31165)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      297. Meierhofer Nicola                   96 Stettlen                       8.32,4      2.51,1 (32634)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Meierhofer Sonja                    66 Stettlen                      42.09,1     13.10,7 (50464)    8.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     947. Menzi Roland                        52 Stettlen                    1:37.36,4     40.51,5 (17389)    6.03 ¦   28.49   996.¦  31.34   978.¦  37.12   861.¦
GP/M18     169. Moser Adrian                        88 Stettlen                    1:30.44,6     31.20,5 (12420)    5.38 ¦   25.33   167.¦  28.39   167.¦  36.31   166.¦
GP/W30      56. Moser Barbara                       70 TV Länggasse 9              1:11.55,7     12.21,5  (4446)    4.28 ¦   20.33    49.¦  22.53    60.¦  28.28    65.¦
GP/M30      61. Moser Christoph                     69 TV Länggasse 2                59.03,4     10.30,8  (1407)    3.40 ¦   17.16    72.¦  18.43    66.¦  23.03    52.¦
GP/W30     356. Muehlematter Anita                  68 Stettlen                    1:24.57,2     25.23,0 (13453)    5.16 ¦   24.23   304.¦  26.55   362.¦  33.38   419.¦
BG/PM      113. Muehlematter Kilian                 95 Stettlen                       7.15,1      1.33,8 (32642)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    152. Mühlemann Franziska                 65 Stettlen                      27.25,3     10.12,8 (45178)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       43. Mühlemann Janik                     98 Stettlen                       7.27,8      1.17,4 (31678)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       74. Mühlematter Gregor                  98 Stettlen                       7.46,4      1.36,0 (31680)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     278. Mühlematter Jürg                    55 Stettlen                    1:16.43,2     19.58,3  (8453)    4.46 ¦   22.53   401.¦  24.03   253.¦  29.45   230.¦
GP/M50      71. Oppliger Werner                     54 Stettlen                    1:09.21,7     12.36,8  (3469)    4.18 ¦   20.07    86.¦  22.00    72.¦  27.13    64.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Ramseier Fabian+Ramseier Evelyne    00 Stettlen                       9.59,3      1.53,4 (30212)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      171. Ramseier Michelle                   95 Stettlen                       8.15,0      2.20,3 (32150)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       43. Rehmann Joel                        95 Stettlen                       6.42,2      1.00,9 (32664)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     55. Rehmann Kurt                        60 Stettlen                      21.06,5      5.02,4 (42232)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     37. Rehmann Verena                      62 Stettlen                      24.18,2      7.05,7 (46385)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     127. Rehmann Yannick                     88 Stettlen                    1:24.15,3     24.51,2  (8501)    5.14 ¦   23.56   130.¦  27.06   139.¦  33.12   126.¦
GP/W16       9. Reinhard Fiona                      89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel   1:24.37,6      7.00,7 (15734)    5.15 ¦   24.35     9.¦  27.07    13.¦  32.54    12.¦
GP/W20     525. Rohrer Karin                        85 Stettlen                    1:36.31,2     41.58,2 (21400)    5.59 ¦   30.07   684.¦  30.52   552.¦  35.31   395.¦
AG/AW20    259. Russo Barbara                       71 Stettlen                      26.32,2     10.26,6 (44458)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      295. Russo Gianluca                      95 Stettlen                       8.31,7      2.50,4 (32681)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      302. Russo Laura                         98 Stettlen                      10.34,5      4.04,7 (31216)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      198. Russo Stefano                       97 Stettlen                       8.42,0      2.31,6 (31722)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     129. Saarinen Ilkka                      88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel   1:24.26,0     25.01,9  (9716)    5.14 ¦   23.17   109.¦  26.24   127.¦  34.44   140.¦
GP/M40     970. Sanavi Shahab                       62 Stettlen                    1:20.29,9     29.00,0  (7554)    5.00 ¦   22.45   860.¦  24.50   819.¦  32.53  1142.¦
AG/AW20    577. Schertenleib Evi                    82 Stettlen                      29.59,2     13.53,6 (48329)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       12. Schindler Fabio                     94 STBern                         6.04,3      0.26,1 (33902)    3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Schläpfer Kevin+Schläpfer Patrick   01 Stettlen                      10.18,1      2.12,2 (30237)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     283. Schmalz Georg                       54 Stettlen                    1:16.50,9     20.06,0  (4573)    4.46 ¦   21.35   228.¦  24.24   293.¦  30.50   320.¦
GP/M18      42. Schmalz Pascal                      87 Stettlen                    1:12.50,8     13.26,7  (6551)    4.31 ¦   21.35    58.¦  23.59    64.¦  27.15    21.¦
GP/W40     380. Schmid Eva                          65 Stettlen                    1:30.24,9     26.30,3 (10564)    5.37 ¦   25.20   297.¦  29.09   424.¦  35.54   418.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Schüpbach Luca+Schüpbach Claudia    01 Stettlen                      13.27,3      5.21,4 (30248)    8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     93. Segner Helmut                       54 Stettlen                      22.08,7      6.04,6 (42271)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     50. Sieber Timo                         88 Lehrwerkstätten Bern          20.24,0      5.11,9 (42404)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      238. Siegrist Selina                     93 Stettlen                       9.00,5      3.24,5 (33332)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       83. Siegrist Stefanie                   99 Stettlen                       8.29,8      2.00,0 (31240)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     770. Stadler Christian                   84 Stettlen                    1:21.00,8     33.01,0  (8601)    5.02 ¦   22.37   654.¦  25.04   673.¦  33.18   917.¦
BG/TM       93. Stettler Claudio                    97 Stettlen                       7.56,5      1.46,1 (31753)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       50. Stettler Linda                      98 Stettlen                       8.05,9      1.36,1 (31250)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       63. Stettler Simon                      96 Stettlen                       6.54,7      1.13,4 (32707)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    147. Stettler Susanne                    67 Stettlen                      25.01,0      8.55,4 (44529)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1237. Stiefel Christian                   57 Stettlen                    1:32.12,4     35.05,3 (14595)    5.43 ¦   25.50  1177.¦  28.47  1211.¦  37.34  1284.¦
GP/M14      18. Stiefel Mirko                       91 Stettlen                    1:21.03,2     17.51,4 (14596)    5.02 ¦   23.13    19.¦  25.42    21.¦  32.06    23.¦
GP/M20     929. Stoop Christian                     83 Stettlen                    1:24.51,6     36.51,8 (12601)    5.16 ¦   23.27   771.¦  27.03   959.¦  34.20  1009.¦
GP/M20     202. Stoop Matthias                      82 Stettlen                    1:08.32,9     20.33,1  (2661)    4.15 ¦   19.54   218.¦  21.22   186.¦  27.15   240.¦
GP/M20     738. Strässler Raphael                   79 Mobiliar 2                  1:20.28,3     32.28,5  (9590)    5.00 ¦   24.28   924.¦  25.19   718.¦  30.40   609.¦
GP/W30     535. Streit Claudia                      71 Stettlen                    1:29.08,1     29.33,9 (18581)    5.32 ¦   26.06   542.¦  28.02   512.¦  34.59   574.¦
GP/M30     490. Streit Daniel                       72 Bärner Chiubigigle          1:09.18,8     20.46,2  (2799)    4.18 ¦   19.59   482.¦  21.54   488.¦  27.24   527.¦
GP/W45     468. Stucki Esther                       60 Stettlen                    1:42.46,2     40.29,6 (20506)    6.23 ¦   30.15   496.¦  33.11   480.¦  39.18   424.¦
GP/M30    1378. Utiger Bernhard                     71 Stettlen                    1:18.31,5     29.58,9  (8646)    4.52 ¦   23.54  1855.¦  24.36  1267.¦  30.01  1141.¦
BG/PM      247. Utiger Dennis                       96 Stettlen                       8.03,4      2.22,1 (32726)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2222. Utiger Marc                         72 Stettlen                    1:26.45,3     38.12,7 (14628)    5.23 ¦   25.16  2279.¦  27.22  2208.¦  34.06  2195.¦
GP/W30     565. von Arx Regula                      75 Stettlen                    1:29.40,0     30.05,8 (13731)    5.34 ¦   26.15   559.¦  27.53   489.¦  35.30   631.¦
GP/W30      79. von Kaenel Bea                      68 Stettlen                    1:14.14,6     14.40,4  (5760)    4.36 ¦   21.06    65.¦  23.34    81.¦  29.34    98.¦
GP/M20    1100. von Känel Martin                    79 Stettlen                    1:30.40,7     42.40,9 (14709)    5.38 ¦   24.28   923.¦  25.41   774.¦  40.31  1210.¦
GP/M45    1408. Wittwer Hans-Peter                  58 Stettlen                    1:40.14,1     43.07,0 (14669)    6.13 ¦   26.56  1305.¦  31.37  1397.¦  41.39  1427.¦
GP/M45    1449. Zahn Martin                         60 Stettlen                    1:45.46,3     48.39,2 (21550)    6.34 ¦   31.40  1480.¦  33.26  1446.¦  40.39  1406.¦
GP/W30     203. Zahn Renate                         69 Stettlen                    1:20.06,4     20.32,2 (10697)    4.58 ¦   23.39   238.¦  25.15   191.¦  31.12   193.¦
GP/M45    1409. Zimmermann Urs                      59 Stettlen                    1:40.16,4     43.09,3 (18668)    6.13 ¦   28.02  1375.¦  32.19  1423.¦  39.55  1387.¦
AG/WM      ---  Zuercher Beat                       62 Stettlen                      34.17,8      3.55,4 (50812)    7.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     48. Buechli Fritz                       41 Stilli                        26.30,7      8.03,0 (47026)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W60      17. Buechli Julia                       45 Stilli                      1:31.27,1     21.56,9 (13118)    5.40 ¦   26.29    18.¦  28.30    15.¦  36.26    18.¦
GP/M60     129. Aeschlimann Ruedi                   42 Strengelbach                1:23.28,3     23.54,5 (11014)    5.11 ¦   24.05   132.¦  26.06   116.¦  33.16   133.¦
AG/AM40     27. Cristiano Aldo                      63 Strengelbach                  19.48,1      3.44,0 (41084)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     597. Cristiano Gerardo                   61 Strengelbach                1:18.33,0     21.25,9  (5137)    4.52 ¦   21.30   403.¦  24.06   473.¦  32.55   847.¦
GP/M60     173. Lang Sepp                           43 Strengelbach                1:26.52,8     27.19,0 (10369)    5.23 ¦   24.22   148.¦  27.22   164.¦  35.07   190.¦
GP/M30    1126. Schnyder Daniel                     68 Strengelbach                1:16.20,3     27.47,7  (4587)    4.44 ¦   21.34   941.¦  24.33  1253.¦  30.12  1201.¦
AG/AM20    273. Ulli Mario                          73 Strengelbach                  23.29,5     10.05,0 (42297)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     298. Weber Kurt                          54 Strengelbach                1:17.23,4     20.38,5  (7672)    4.48 ¦   22.46   382.¦  24.21   287.¦  30.15   272.¦
GP/M40     425. Aeberhard Bruno                     62 Studen BE                   1:12.55,3     21.25,4  (5010)    4.31 ¦   21.10   469.¦  23.10   447.¦  28.34   407.¦
GP/M40    1210. Becker Markus                       65 Studen BE                   1:24.18,5     32.48,6 (14045)    5.14 ¦   25.27  1465.¦  26.53  1260.¦  31.58   988.¦
GP/W45     375. Glauser Anita                       61 Studen BE                   1:36.53,3     34.36,7 (16189)    6.01 ¦   27.03   297.¦  31.23   412.¦  38.25   388.¦
GP/M40    1194. Glauser Roger                       64 Studen BE                   1:24.03,3     32.33,4 (12196)    5.13 ¦   24.51  1361.¦  26.29  1188.¦  32.42  1101.¦
GP/W40     292. Heuer Beatrice                      63 Studen BE                   1:27.29,0     23.34,4 (14271)    5.26 ¦   24.58   256.¦  27.24   268.¦  35.05   355.¦
GP/M50     DNF  Kleiber Urs                         56 Studen BE                       -----   gestartet  (5350)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    378. Kofmel Christine                    52 Studen BE                     31.30,7     14.18,2 (47073)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     465. Kofmel Patrick                      78 Studen BE                   1:15.05,2     27.05,4  (5359)    4.39 ¦   21.15   410.¦  24.22   577.¦  29.27   475.¦
AG/WW      ---  Lautenschlager Theres               60 Studen BE                     42.16,4     13.18,0 (50404)    8.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      69. Lobsiger Adrian                     66 Studen BE                   1:03.47,5     12.17,6  (1363)    3.57 ¦   18.42    99.¦  20.07    67.¦  24.56    60.¦
GP/M45     515. Ludi Roland                         60 Studen BE                   1:16.55,5     19.48,4  (7403)    4.46 ¦   22.09   522.¦  24.33   543.¦  30.13   496.¦
GP/M45     455. Unal Ahmet                          57 Studen BE                   1:15.53,2     18.46,1  (9622)    4.42 ¦   22.58   690.¦  23.54   435.¦  29.00   331.¦
GP/W30     913. Berset Nicole                       71 Stüsslingen                 1:38.22,4     38.48,2 (21047)    6.06 ¦   28.16   858.¦  31.56   979.¦  38.09   884.¦
AG/AW14     79. Flury Rebekka                       91 Stüsslingen                   25.36,8      8.27,4 (43110)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     80. Flury Tabea                         91 Stüsslingen                   25.39,8      8.30,4 (43111)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    576. Müller Fabienne                     83 Stüsslingen                   29.58,5     13.52,9 (48275)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     957. Wernli Simon                        83 Stüsslingen                 1:25.35,7     37.35,9 (15684)    5.19 ¦   25.05  1001.¦  27.24   994.¦  33.06   899.¦
BG/TW       31. Boss Celine                         97 Suberg                         7.47,8      1.18,0 (31033)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     678. Boss Priska                         66 Suberg                      1:40.52,0     36.57,4 (20053)    6.16 ¦   28.32   619.¦  31.50   663.¦  40.29   707.¦
AG/AW20    247. Geiger Alexandra                    85 Suberg                        26.23,9     10.18,3 (46144)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       49. Kreuz Jonas                         98 Suberg                         7.29,5      1.19,1 (31642)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Kreuz Julian+Anita Kreuz            00 Suberg                        11.29,1      3.23,2 (30141)    7.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      19. Strohmaier Erich                    38 Suberg                      1:20.39,5     14.56,5  (8619)    5.00 ¦   22.51    17.¦  25.19    20.¦  32.28    24.¦
GP/W30     899. Wüthrich Cornelia                   74 Suberg                      1:38.03,5     38.29,3 (15703)    6.05 ¦   30.18  1056.¦  31.04   910.¦  36.40   749.¦
AG/AW14    123. Beer Nadja                          91 Subingen                      27.19,5     10.10,1 (46032)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      149. Beer Patricia                       94 Subingen                       8.00,7      2.24,7 (33033)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2903. Blaser Marc                         76 Subingen                    1:44.20,3     55.47,7  (8061)    6.29 ¦   26.41  2604.¦  32.47  2901.¦  44.52  2941.¦
GP/M20     266. Eggenschwiler Denis                 79 Subingen                    1:10.25,4     22.25,6 (11161)    4.22 ¦   21.47   508.¦  22.54   346.¦  25.43   140.¦
GP/W40      17. Haelg Daniela                       62 Subingen                    1:12.11,2      8.16,6  (3256)    4.29 ¦   20.28    13.¦  22.36    13.¦  29.06    32.¦
GP/W50      43. Meier Therese                       56 Subingen                    1:22.42,4     15.26,7  (9378)    5.08 ¦   24.23    58.¦  26.20    43.¦  31.58    31.¦
GP/W40     300. Querciagrossa Brigitte              65 Subingen                    1:27.48,0     23.53,4 (11489)    5.27 ¦   25.29   307.¦  27.43   294.¦  34.34   316.¦
GP/M50     106. Schärli Markus                      54 Subingen                    1:11.25,5     14.40,6  (3560)    4.26 ¦   20.35   115.¦  22.35   108.¦  28.14   115.¦
GP/M55     353. Spaeti Herbert                      49 Subingen                    1:27.48,6     29.26,2 (11605)    5.27 ¦   25.10   370.¦  27.40   347.¦  34.57   346.¦
GP/M45     888. Spaeti Kurt                         58 Subingen                    1:23.36,3     26.29,2 (10604)    5.11 ¦   24.28   978.¦  26.05   826.¦  33.02   865.¦
GP/W40     302. Speiser Margrit                     63 Subingen                    1:27.52,2     23.57,6 (11606)    5.27 ¦   24.49   239.¦  26.40   212.¦  36.22   453.¦
GP/M45     509. Speiser Stefan                      60 Subingen                    1:16.52,1     19.45,0  (3622)    4.46 ¦   21.15   361.¦  23.38   402.¦  31.57   737.¦
GP/M20     584. Stampfli Jeremias                   79 Subingen                    1:17.23,1     29.23,3 (22350)    4.48 ¦   22.53   696.¦  24.05   529.¦  30.25   589.¦
GP/M45    1152. Vollenweider Martin                 57 Subingen                    1:29.35,9     32.28,8 (16593)    5.34 ¦   26.38  1277.¦  28.12  1139.¦  34.44  1071.¦
GP/W30     933. Zumstein-Egger Gabriela             67 Subingen                    1:39.06,2     39.32,0 (16641)    6.09 ¦   28.55   947.¦  31.57   980.¦  38.13   888.¦
BG/KM       52. Kneubuehl Lukas                     93 Süderen                        6.45,2      1.07,0 (33200)    4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W18      16. Ramseier Barbara                    88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:29.26,4     15.34,6 (14722)    5.33 ¦   27.19    21.¦  28.02    16.¦  34.04    11.¦
AG/AM16     53. Rueegsegger Simon                   90 Süderen                       19.55,6      4.12,1 (41345)    4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     606. Schlüchter Hans                     52 Süderen                     1:25.29,9     28.45,0 (12538)    5.18 ¦   25.43   773.¦  26.58   615.¦  32.48   511.¦
BG/TM      203. Wenger Noel                         99 Süderen                        8.45,3      2.34,9 (31785)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    407. Wenger-Stucki Lisabeth              70 Süderen                       28.04,1     11.58,5 (45286)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1244. Wenger Werner                       70 Süderen                     1:17.27,9     28.55,3  (7682)    4.48 ¦   22.23  1266.¦  24.26  1214.¦  30.38  1321.¦
GP/M45     384. Gutknecht Thomas                    61 Sugiez                      1:14.20,9     17.13,8  (9215)    4.37 ¦   23.55   886.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    377. Mauron Denise                       77 Sugiez                        27.41,5     11.35,9 (46304)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     159. Mumenthaler Diana                   72 Sugiez                      1:18.29,7     18.55,5 (11447)    4.52 ¦   23.27   211.¦  24.39   145.¦  30.22   142.¦
GP/W40     408. Pinho Annemarie                     64 Sugiez                      1:31.35,5     27.40,9 (15501)    5.41 ¦   27.51   542.¦  28.41   382.¦  35.02   350.¦
GP/M40     296. Pinho Candido                       64 Sugiez                      1:10.15,8     18.45,9  (3489)    4.21 ¦   20.35   356.¦  22.09   285.¦  27.31   277.¦
GP/M45     506. Capaul Maurus                       61 Suhr                        1:16.49,6     19.42,5 (11119)    4.46 ¦   23.17   758.¦  24.14   491.¦  29.17   365.¦
AG/WW      ---  Chour Jana                          42 Suhr                          34.54,7      5.56,3 (50122)    7.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1598. Kunz Reto                           73 Suhr                        1:20.25,3     31.52,7  (9315)    4.59 ¦   22.26  1289.¦  25.21  1549.¦  32.37  1852.¦
GP/W30     375. Mauch Jacqueline                    68 Suhr                        1:25.30,4     25.56,2  (7430)    5.18 ¦   24.41   344.¦  27.07   383.¦  33.41   423.¦
GP/W45     431. Schläpfer Susann                    59 Suhr                        1:40.06,7     37.50,1 (19401)    6.13 ¦   29.13   454.¦  31.54   440.¦  38.58   409.¦
GP/M45      89. Ummel Beat                          60 Suhr                        1:06.06,9      8.59,8  (1594)    4.06 ¦   18.35    49.¦  21.27   131.¦  26.03    89.¦
BG/TW        1. Ummel Selina                        97 Suhr                           6.29,8       ----- (31265)    4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       27. Ummel Seraina                       95 Suhr                           7.01,0      1.06,3 (32222)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      38. Ummel Susanne                       59 Suhr                        1:17.34,0     15.17,4  (8645)    4.49 ¦   22.15    37.¦  24.50    45.¦  30.27    41.¦
GP/M40    1214. Frick Patrick                       66 Sulgen                      1:24.23,3     32.53,4 (13224)    5.14 ¦   23.46  1132.¦  26.42  1236.¦  33.53  1297.¦
GP/M30    1451. Holzer Frank                        68 Sulgen                      1:19.14,1     30.41,5 (12263)    4.55 ¦   23.34  1739.¦  24.50  1356.¦  30.49  1380.¦
GP/M30      56. Züllig Lukas                        73 Sulgen                        58.49,1     10.16,5  (2767)    3.39 ¦   17.41   114.¦  18.25    47.¦  22.42    39.¦
GP/M45     436. Germanier Christoph                 59 Sullens                     1:15.27,8     18.20,7  (3210)    4.41 ¦   21.58   492.¦  23.33   388.¦  29.56   453.¦
GP/M65      49. Huber Erwin                         41 Sulz AG                     1:28.33,6     22.50,6 (13315)    5.30 ¦   25.24    47.¦  27.45    46.¦  35.23    50.¦
GP/M50     189. Laederach Peter                     53 Sulzbach                    1:14.06,9     17.22,0  (5376)    4.36 ¦   21.03   166.¦  23.46   222.¦  29.17   195.¦
GP/M30     461. Aebi Bruno                          72 Sumiswald                   1:08.48,7     20.16,1  (1011)    4.16 ¦   20.05   507.¦  21.31   405.¦  27.12   489.¦
GP/W55      99. Augsburger Christine                51 Sumiswald                   1:37.51,5     30.49,3 (17021)    6.04 ¦   27.14    83.¦  30.15    90.¦  40.20   118.¦
BG/PW       35. Beutler Deborah                     95 Sumiswald                      7.14,2      1.19,5 (32018)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    146. Blaser Greti                        57 Sumiswald                     27.20,5     10.08,0 (44069)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      69. Blaser Paul                         54 Sumiswald                   1:09.05,4     12.20,5  (2084)    4.17 ¦   19.31    50.¦  22.01    73.¦  27.32    76.¦
BG/TW      145. Brechbuehl Anja                     99 Sumiswald                      9.01,6      2.31,8 (31037)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      234. Brechbuehl Lea                      97 Sumiswald                      9.43,7      3.13,9 (31038)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    156. Brechbühl Rolf                      69 Sumiswald                     21.26,8      8.02,3 (43058)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16      44. Broennimann Simone                  90 Sumiswald                   1:37.39,5     20.02,6 (13107)    6.04 ¦   26.31    26.¦  30.51    41.¦  40.16    46.¦
GP/W18      25. Brönimann Corine                    88 Gymnasium Burgdorf          1:37.35,7     23.43,9 (19548)    6.03 ¦   28.27    28.¦  30.57    26.¦  38.10    24.¦
AG/AM40     83. Brönnimann Heinz                    52 Sumiswald                     21.48,3      5.44,2 (41001)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     408. Brönnimann Martina                  86 Sumiswald                   1:32.04,0     37.31,0 (17087)    5.43 ¦   26.17   361.¦  29.18   431.¦  36.28   453.¦
AG/AM18    177. Buser Manuel                        88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     26.02,7     10.50,6 (46570)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    112. Fankhauser Simon                    92 Sumiswald                     22.10,3      5.54,0 (41119)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      34. Gerber  Brigitte                    65 Sumiswald                   1:14.48,8     10.54,2  (4202)    4.38 ¦   21.11    22.¦  23.42    36.¦  29.55    50.¦
GP/M30    1159. Gfeller Hans-Jakob                  69 Sumiswald                   1:16.39,5     28.06,9  (6215)    4.45 ¦   22.13  1203.¦  24.18  1171.¦  30.07  1178.¦
AG/AW40     25. Gfeller Margrit                     60 Sumiswald                     23.37,3      6.24,8 (42111)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50      89. Hasler Prisca                       54 Sumiswald                   1:27.39,1     20.23,4 (14917)    5.26 ¦   25.21    87.¦  27.31    83.¦  34.46   103.¦
AG/WW      ---  Haueter Annrös                      61 Sumiswald                     42.09,7     13.11,3 (50263)    8.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Haueter Lea                         87 Sumiswald                     42.11,2     13.12,8 (50264)    8.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     759. Haueter Max                         55 Sumiswald                   1:29.21,1     32.36,2 (13286)    5.33 ¦   25.52   792.¦  28.39   802.¦  34.48   707.¦
GP/M40    1361. Herrmann Andreas                    64 Sumiswald                   1:26.48,7     35.18,8 (12248)    5.23 ¦   26.04  1560.¦  27.14  1339.¦  33.29  1235.¦
AG/WW      ---  Hofer Rahel                         67 Sumiswald                     42.09,7     13.11,3 (50288)    8.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1422. Huegli Jakob                        58 Sumiswald                   1:41.33,6     44.26,5 (17269)    6.18 ¦   28.25  1401.¦  31.13  1377.¦  41.54  1433.¦
GP/W30      39. Hunziker  Barbara                   74 Sumiswald                   1:09.48,9     10.14,7  (3303)    4.20 ¦   20.16    41.¦  22.17    45.¦  27.14    37.¦
AG/AM18     70. Jost Valentin                       88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     21.09,3      5.57,2 (41573)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Kaderli Franziska                   75 Gemeinde Eggiwil              39.34,0     10.35,6 (50832)    8.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    299. Käser Barbara                       86 Sumiswald                     26.52,8     10.47,2 (48201)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     304. Kropf Stefan                        58 Sumiswald                   1:12.45,4     15.38,3  (4371)    4.31 ¦   21.07   341.¦  23.10   334.¦  28.27   267.¦
AG/AW40    334. Mueller Dora                        57 Sumiswald                     30.24,7     13.12,2 (45176)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     459. Mueller Eduard                      50 Sumiswald                   1:33.03,8     34.41,4 (14419)    5.46 ¦   26.25   450.¦  29.27   464.¦  37.10   467.¦
GP/M30    2355. Mumenthaler Martin                  67 Sumiswald                   1:28.23,2     39.50,6 (13463)    5.29 ¦   24.56  2188.¦  27.53  2348.¦  35.33  2443.¦
GP/M20     671. Pfäffli Christian                   85 Sumiswald                   1:19.04,1     31.04,3 (16441)    4.54 ¦   23.32   787.¦  24.21   573.¦  31.10   676.¦
AG/AM18    196. Radosavljevic Dobrica               87 Berufsschule des Detailha     27.29,7     12.17,6 (43419)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     108. Reinhard Madeleine                  54 Sumiswald                   1:29.33,0     22.17,3 (13524)    5.33 ¦   26.38   132.¦  28.07   102.¦  34.46   102.¦
BG/GW       65. Scheidegger Corinne                 91 Sumiswald                      7.45,7      1.48,4 (34111)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    136. Scheidegger Lukas                   91 Sumiswald                     22.54,1      6.37,8 (46424)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      257. Scheidegger Thomas                  95 Sumiswald                      8.08,5      2.27,2 (32684)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     93. Schütz Stefan                       87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.51,9      6.39,8 (41505)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      160. Schweizer Anna                      93 Sumiswald                      8.06,5      2.30,5 (33329)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     912. Schweizer Urs                       61 Sumiswald                   1:24.02,6     26.55,5  (6584)    5.13 ¦   23.29   787.¦  26.22   887.¦  34.11  1009.¦
AG/AW20    312. Siegenthaler Rahel                  84 Sumiswald                     26.59,3     10.53,7 (44509)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    181. Sommer Beatrice                     89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     27.12,4      9.04,9 (44619)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      84. Sommer Ernst                        63 LV 95 Burgdorf 3            1:04.32,8     13.02,9  (1537)    4.00 ¦   18.36    94.¦  20.33    96.¦  25.22    83.¦
AG/AW14     36. Sommer Jeannine                     91 Sumiswald                     23.04,0      5.54,6 (41389)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       19. Sommer Simone                       92 Sumiswald                      6.50,7      0.53,4 (34122)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     236. Sommer Veronika                     58 Sumiswald                   1:30.40,1     28.23,5 (16546)    5.38 ¦   25.45   215.¦  28.17   214.¦  36.37   301.¦
GP/M20     DNF  Stirnemann Simon                    80 Sumiswald                     22.09,2        Km 5 (12599)    ---- ¦   22.09   574.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    198. Ulmann Philippe                     81 Sumiswald                     22.07,9      8.43,4 (42298)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2228. Wasem Philemon                      67 Sumiswald                   1:26.48,4     38.15,8 (12664)    5.23 ¦   26.03  2489.¦  27.15  2187.¦  33.28  2054.¦
GP/M45      40. Wermuth Heinz                       61 Sumiswald                   1:03.54,8      6.47,7  (1618)    3.58 ¦   18.11    29.¦  20.20    55.¦  25.22    56.¦
BG/PM      316. Künzi Janosch                       95 Sundlauenen                    8.43,0      3.01,7 (32617)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     422. Künzi Martin                        63 Sundlauenen                 1:12.53,6     21.23,7  (3374)    4.31 ¦   20.41   374.¦  23.03   425.¦  29.08   487.¦
GP/W45     275. Schlachter Künzi Therese            61 Sundlauenen                 1:32.23,3     30.06,7 (14527)    5.44 ¦   25.20   184.¦  30.08   342.¦  36.55   322.¦
GP/M50     579. Aregger Franz                       53 Sursee                      1:24.54,3     28.09,4  (8022)    5.16 ¦   24.40   652.¦  26.49   592.¦  33.24   559.¦
GP/W30     269. Arnold Renate                       69 Sursee                      1:22.45,6     23.11,4 (12020)    5.08 ¦   25.29   449.¦  25.47   235.¦  31.28   220.¦
GP/M55     342. Fellmann Fredy                      48 Sursee                      1:27.14,6     28.52,2 (12149)    5.25 ¦   24.46   330.¦  27.47   358.¦  34.40   337.¦
GP/W20     535. Gassmann Alexandra                  77 Sursee                      1:36.43,5     42.10,5 (15203)    6.00 ¦   27.05   431.¦  30.02   491.¦  39.35   616.¦
GP/W30     698. Inauen Susanne                      75 Sursee                      1:32.29,9     32.55,7 (17277)    5.44 ¦   26.27   585.¦  29.40   755.¦  36.22   715.¦
GP/W20      70. Matter Daniela                      84 Sursee                      1:16.04,5     21.31,5  (6405)    4.43 ¦   22.08    82.¦  24.12    73.¦  29.43    66.¦
GP/M20     595. Odermatt André                      81 Sursee                      1:17.46,0     29.46,2  (9429)    4.49 ¦   23.59   868.¦  24.42   615.¦  29.04   427.¦
GP/M30      45. Schumacher Pius                     71 Sursee                        58.18,9      9.46,3  (1523)    3.37 ¦   16.44    37.¦  18.26    48.¦  23.08    56.¦
GP/W40      13. Dubach Jane                         65 Susten                      1:11.24,2      7.29,6  (4131)    4.26 ¦   20.26    12.¦  22.49    15.¦  28.08    15.¦
GP/M40    1752. Frei Armando                        65 Susten                      1:37.04,6     45.34,7 (13220)    6.01 ¦   26.04  1558.¦  30.23  1746.¦  40.37  1809.¦
GP/M16     103. Schmutz Christian                   89 Susten                      1:32.05,2     30.49,4 (16519)    5.43 ¦   28.11   113.¦  29.32   103.¦  34.21    98.¦
GP/M18     107. Schmutz Roman                       87 Susten                      1:21.24,3     22.00,2  (3590)    5.03 ¦   23.54   129.¦  27.01   137.¦  30.28    81.¦
GP/M50      15. Tscherrig Benno                     52 Susten                      1:03.58,2      7.13,3  (1590)    3.58 ¦   18.50    27.¦  20.08    14.¦  24.59    11.¦
GP/W40     419. Cosandier Beatrice                  62 Sutz                        1:31.59,7     28.05,1 (11132)    5.42 ¦   27.41   528.¦  29.04   418.¦  35.13   362.¦
AG/AW20    363. Eichenberger Beata                  84 Sutz                          27.30,7     11.25,1 (48089)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1184. Ganzmann Lukas                      76 Sutz                        1:16.51,0     28.18,4  (7183)    4.46 ¦   21.58  1096.¦  24.41  1298.¦  30.10  1193.¦
GP/W30     630. Gaudy Christine                     69 Sutz                        1:31.05,8     31.31,6 (12177)    5.39 ¦   26.18   566.¦  28.48   629.¦  35.58   678.¦
GP/M40     607. Hirschi Bendicht                    64 Sutz                        1:15.33,1     24.03,2  (5289)    4.41 ¦   22.12   738.¦  23.49   592.¦  29.31   563.¦
GP/W20     699. Huegli Manuela                      78 Sutz                        1:45.13,7     50.40,7 (17270)    6.32 ¦   28.58   599.¦  34.07   716.¦  42.07   699.¦
GP/W30      46. Konkol Wanda                        76 Sutz                        1:10.51,3     11.17,1  (4366)    4.24 ¦   21.09    67.¦  22.09    40.¦  27.32    40.¦
GP/M30    1811. Krebs Hans                          69 Sutz                        1:22.30,7     33.58,1  (7360)    5.07 ¦   23.07  1567.¦  26.34  1974.¦  32.48  1896.¦
GP/M45    1259. Pfister Jürg                        61 Sutz                        1:33.04,3     35.57,2 (18452)    5.47 ¦   26.09  1218.¦  30.06  1324.¦  36.48  1239.¦
GP/W30     629. Wälti Petra                         69 Sutz                        1:31.05,6     31.31,4 (12663)    5.39 ¦   26.18   566.¦  28.48   629.¦  35.57   676.¦

Total 1831



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.