25. Grand Prix von Bern - nach Ortschaft "R"

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AG/AW18    347. Nobs Melanie                        88 BWZ Berufs- und Weiterbil     37.57,8     18.42,2 (46645)    8.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W18      21. Rösch Andrea                        88 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde   1:33.28,5     19.36,7 (21572)    5.48 ¦   28.38    32.¦  30.03    21.¦  34.46    15.¦
AG/AW16    443. Schori Claudia                      89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     35.31,3     17.23,8 (48619)    7.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    379. Schori Tina                         89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     31.55,6     13.48,1 (48620)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1448. Siegenthaler Markus                 61 Radelfingen                 1:45.45,5     48.38,4 (18548)    6.34 ¦   29.30  1446.¦  33.15  1438.¦  42.59  1448.¦
BG/TW      267. Strössler Julia                     99 Radelfingen                   10.05,3      3.35,5 (31256)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1842. Strössler Patrick                   70 Läuferteam BK               1:22.49,5     34.16,9  (7746)    5.08 ¦   23.07  1569.¦  25.52  1741.¦  33.49  2137.¦
GP/W30     512. Baggenstoss Barbara                 71 Rafz                        1:28.43,5     29.09,3 (17028)    5.30 ¦   26.32   607.¦  28.18   546.¦  33.52   441.¦
GP/M50     295. Baur Hansruedi                      55 Rafz                        1:17.13,3     20.28,4  (4045)    4.47 ¦   21.50   261.¦  23.52   230.¦  31.30   389.¦
GP/M30    2551. Voser Lukas                         68 Rafz                        1:31.20,5     42.47,9 (12654)    5.40 ¦   26.55  2652.¦  28.31  2488.¦  35.53  2487.¦
GP/M45     134. Bucher Franz                        57 Rain                        1:08.10,6     11.03,5  (2113)    4.14 ¦   20.16   220.¦  21.34   140.¦  26.19   102.¦
GP/M45     403. Hegner Hans-Jörg                    58 Rain                        1:14.45,5     17.38,4  (4275)    4.38 ¦   21.54   480.¦  23.49   424.¦  29.01   333.¦
GP/M50     413. Heinzmann Roland                    56 Rain                        1:20.30,8     23.45,9  (9227)    5.00 ¦   23.10   435.¦  25.47   452.¦  31.32   393.¦
GP/W40     332. Steiner Barbara                     63 Rämismühle                  1:28.53,3     24.58,7 (17570)    5.31 ¦   27.16   485.¦  27.34   283.¦  34.02   277.¦
GP/M30    1040. Eggimann Tobias                     76 Ramlinsburg                 1:15.42,0     27.09,4  (6155)    4.42 ¦   22.29  1310.¦  24.06  1106.¦  29.06   904.¦
GP/M30    1359. Montag Stefan                       76 Ramlinsburg                 1:18.23,0     29.50,4 (13445)    4.52 ¦   22.39  1375.¦  24.45  1320.¦  30.58  1426.¦
GP/M20     506. Schärf Philipp                      82 Ramlinsburg                 1:15.42,6     27.42,8 (12523)    4.42 ¦   22.43   676.¦  24.09   538.¦  28.49   400.¦
GP/M40     475. Sommer Christoph                    64 Ramsei                      1:13.34,2     22.04,3  (5611)    4.34 ¦   21.49   646.¦  23.11   451.¦  28.33   403.¦
GP/M30     226. Truffer Roger                       70 Randa                       1:04.38,6     16.06,0  (1584)    4.01 ¦   18.36   227.¦  20.17   211.¦  25.44   270.¦
GP/M45     328. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                       1:13.16,3     16.09,2  (2764)    4.33 ¦   20.08   201.¦  22.46   277.¦  30.20   511.¦
AG/AM18     22. Lüthi Joel                          87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     18.15,6      3.03,5 (41498)    3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1264. Muralt Christof                     74 Ranflüh                     1:17.38,2     29.05,6  (6440)    4.49 ¦   23.08  1576.¦  24.07  1108.¦  30.22  1245.¦
GP/M20     363. Neuenschwander Martin               83 Ranflüh                     1:12.50,1     24.50,3  (3457)    4.31 ¦   21.03   377.¦  22.52   337.¦  28.54   407.¦
BG/KW       56. Oberli Beatrice                     94 Ranflüh                        7.08,6      1.32,6 (33262)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     847. Oberli Hans Peter                   59 Ranflüh                     1:22.51,0     25.43,9 (10453)    5.08 ¦   24.53  1053.¦  26.09   842.¦  31.47   709.¦
GP/W18      24. Oberli Jasmin                       88 Gymnasium Burgdorf          1:37.34,9     23.43,1 (19549)    6.03 ¦   28.27    26.¦  30.57    24.¦  38.10    25.¦
BG/GW       52. Oberli Sibylle                      92 Ranflüh                        7.24,3      1.27,0 (34090)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    105. Althaus Lea                         91 Rapperswil BE                 26.43,9      9.34,5 (45013)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      17. Aziri Nazim                         89 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:09.08,8      7.53,0  (1666)    4.17 ¦   19.00     9.¦  22.26    21.¦  27.42    19.¦
BG/PM      105. Binggeli Benjamin                   96 STBern                         7.11,9      1.30,6 (32839)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     826. Gosteli Daniel                      79 Rapperswil BE               1:22.26,5     34.26,7  (8216)    5.07 ¦   22.24   616.¦  26.21   865.¦  33.40   951.¦
AG/AW18    145. Greder Sandra                       87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        28.11,5      8.55,9 (47315)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    242. Hagmann Gina                        59 Rapperswil BE                 28.50,8     11.38,3 (48163)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     164. Jakob David                         87 Rapperswil BE               1:29.48,7     30.24,6 (13328)    5.34 ¦   26.31   185.¦  27.56   154.¦  35.21   151.¦
GP/W55      95. Marthaler Yvonne                    48 Rapperswil BE               1:36.46,5     29.44,3 (18380)    6.00 ¦   27.56    95.¦  30.11    88.¦  38.38    98.¦
GP/M30    2163. Mathys Daniel                       73 Rapperswil BE               1:26.09,1     37.36,5 (12397)    5.21 ¦   26.21  2541.¦  27.14  2181.¦  32.33  1829.¦
AG/AW40    241. Niemack Marian                      65 Rapperswil BE                 28.50,7     11.38,2 (45182)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      210. Niemack Markus                      98 Rapperswil BE                  8.47,5      2.37,1 (31689)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     52. Räz Daniela                         88 Berufsschule für Verwaltu     24.41,1      5.25,5 (46661)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55      40. Roth Birgit                         47 Rapperswil BE               1:28.23,9     21.21,7 (10516)    5.29 ¦   24.48    25.¦  27.42    36.¦  35.52    58.¦
GP/W45     326. Ruchti Elisabeth                    59 Rapperswil BE               1:34.11,1     31.54,5 (17486)    5.51 ¦   26.08   235.¦  30.03   337.¦  37.59   362.¦
AG/AW20    362. Rufer Therese                       84 Rapperswil BE                 27.30,0     11.24,4 (46409)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    396. Siegenthaler Ida                    89 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        32.23,9     14.16,4 (48527)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     886. Steffen Ursula                      70 Rapperswil BE               1:37.39,7     38.05,5 (18571)    6.04 ¦   28.01   831.¦  30.32   860.¦  39.05   952.¦
GP/W45     490. Zingg Ruth                          57 Rapperswil BE               1:45.33,9     43.17,3 (20563)    6.33 ¦   30.12   491.¦  33.28   489.¦  41.53   489.¦
GP/M30     275. Braune-Krickau Wolfgang             69 Rapperswil SG               1:05.41,2     17.08,6  (2100)    4.04 ¦   19.26   363.¦  20.41   267.¦  25.33   248.¦
GP/W50     115. Denzler Marianne                    52 Rapperswil SG               1:30.42,2     23.26,5 (11143)    5.38 ¦   26.16   118.¦  28.35   113.¦  35.50   127.¦
GP/M30     855. Eggenberger Christian               73 Rapperswil SG               1:13.49,2     25.16,6  (7130)    4.35 ¦   21.11   805.¦  23.25   874.¦  29.11   928.¦
GP/M30     160. Huber Felix                         75 Rapperswil SG               1:02.59,6     14.27,0  (1277)    3.54 ¦   16.36    33.¦  18.23    46.¦  28.00   652.¦
AG/AW40    441. Z Brun Marlies                      51 Raron                         33.48,0     16.35,5 (48427)    7.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     13. Bochsler Luzius                     73 Räterschen                    14.45,7      1.21,2 (41057)    3.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50    1041. Frei Hans-Ulrich                    56 Räterschen                  1:48.29,9     51.45,0 (14188)    6.44 ¦   27.10   904.¦  33.33  1026.¦  47.45  1060.¦
AG/WW      ---  Hauser Katja                        72 Räterschen                    36.05,8      7.07,4 (50267)    7.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1242. Wäger Benjamin                      74 Räterschen                  1:17.27,7     28.55,1 (21517)    4.48 ¦   23.26  1674.¦  24.23  1196.¦  29.37  1040.¦
GP/W20     647. Wäger-Häne Karin                    77 Räterschen                  1:42.12,7     47.39,7 (21518)    6.21 ¦   30.09   686.¦  32.13   636.¦  39.49   627.¦
GP/M30    1669. Simmen Franz Xaver                  76 Realp                       1:21.08,9     32.36,3 (12574)    5.02 ¦   23.27  1683.¦  26.08  1840.¦  31.33  1568.¦
GP/W20     137. Simmen Helen                        77 Realp                       1:21.08,9     26.35,9 (12575)    5.02 ¦   23.27   124.¦  26.08   165.¦  31.33   136.¦
GP/M20    1128. Vauclair Emmanuel                   78 Realp                       1:31.54,2     43.54,4 (20521)    5.42 ¦   28.35  1223.¦  29.10  1137.¦  34.08   993.¦
GP/M45     770. Staempfli Jacques                   58 Rebeuvelier                 1:21.31,4     24.24,3  (4629)    5.03 ¦   22.29   592.¦  26.43   943.¦  32.18   773.¦
GP/M30    2064. Aebischer Joerg                     71 Recherswil                  1:25.02,2     36.29,6 (10008)    5.17 ¦   25.03  2220.¦  26.40  1998.¦  33.18  2010.¦
GP/M40    1261. Eichelberger Pascal                 66 Recherswil                  1:24.58,4     33.28,5 (16132)    5.16 ¦   24.44  1338.¦  26.41  1232.¦  33.32  1244.¦
GP/M45     791. Frutiger Ernst                      61 Recherswil                  1:21.58,5     24.51,4 (10203)    5.05 ¦   22.55   683.¦  25.49   778.¦  33.13   897.¦
GP/M45    1394. Ingold Daniel                       59 Recherswil                  1:39.21,5     42.14,4 (19220)    6.10 ¦   29.57  1458.¦  31.05  1371.¦  38.17  1317.¦
GP/M50     805. Jaeggi Lorenz                       54 Recherswil                  1:30.57,3     34.12,4 (12288)    5.39 ¦   26.08   816.¦  28.12   763.¦  36.36   831.¦
AG/AW40    304. Jeger Denise                        63 Recherswil                    29.45,2     12.32,7 (47062)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      251. Jeger Jessica                       94 Recherswil                     9.19,9      3.43,9 (33175)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      194. Jeger Melina                        97 Recherswil                     9.23,9      2.54,1 (31121)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      140. Krebs Dominique                     94 Recherswil                     7.57,4      2.21,4 (33205)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     135. Krebs Heinz                         58 Recherswil                  1:08.15,9     11.08,8  (2376)    4.14 ¦   19.01    85.¦  21.16   120.¦  27.58   222.¦
GP/M50     933. Lüdi Heinz                          52 Papierfabrik Utzenstorf     1:36.26,6     39.41,7 (12383)    5.59 ¦   26.38   869.¦  30.14   927.¦  39.33   960.¦
GP/M14      70. Luginbuehl Jeffrey                  91 Recherswil                  1:47.29,5     44.17,7 (20309)    6.40 ¦   31.24    68.¦  35.00    69.¦  41.05    66.¦
GP/M45     763. Luginbuehl Peter                    59 Recherswil                  1:21.24,1     24.17,0  (6379)    5.03 ¦   23.12   739.¦  25.45   764.¦  32.26   791.¦
GP/W20     115. Mathys Simone                       79 Recherswil                  1:19.53,8     25.20,8  (6402)    4.57 ¦   22.11    84.¦  25.55   147.¦  31.47   147.¦
GP/W20     252. Siegenthaler Janine                 79 Recherswil                  1:26.07,0     31.34,0 (13605)    5.21 ¦   26.44   390.¦  27.14   252.¦  32.08   167.¦
GP/M50     846. Weidmann Louis                      53 Recherswil                  1:32.33,3     35.48,4 (15678)    5.45 ¦   26.12   824.¦  29.19   852.¦  37.01   850.¦
AG/AW20    255. Wüthrich-Müller Claudia             74 Recherswil                    26.29,0     10.23,4 (44592)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1750. Wüthrich Rick                       75 Recherswil                  1:21.56,9     33.24,3  (6712)    5.05 ¦   23.31  1718.¦  26.15  1880.¦  32.10  1726.¦
GP/W20     455. Baeriswyl Eveline                   77 Rechthalten                 1:33.49,7     39.16,7 (14032)    5.49 ¦   25.44   317.¦  29.13   421.¦  38.52   584.¦
GP/M30     696. Gugler Stefan                       67 Rechthalten                 1:12.02,5     23.29,9  (3243)    4.28 ¦   20.44   679.¦  22.58   742.¦  28.20   717.¦
AG/AW18    106. Kaeser Manuela                      88 Rechthalten                   26.53,4      7.37,8 (43176)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     71. Kaeser Nicolas                      92 Rechthalten                   21.04,2      4.47,9 (43177)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     798. Stooss Rudolf                       64 Rechthalten                 1:18.19,6     26.49,7  (6624)    4.52 ¦   22.14   745.¦  25.10   899.¦  30.54   803.¦
GP/W30       3. Zahno-Jungo Regula                  71 TV Boesingen                1:01.11,0      1.36,8   (124)    3.48 ¦   17.50     7.¦  19.01     3.¦  24.19     2.¦
GP/W20     315. Vaudan Nicole                       80 Réchy                       1:28.11,7     33.38,7 (18613)    5.28 ¦   26.04   341.¦  28.00   315.¦  34.06   313.¦
AG/AW20     90. Bohn Dehliai                        69 Reckingen VS                  23.54,8      7.49,2 (43048)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     118. Bohn Pascal                         68 Reckingen VS                1:01.31,0     12.58,4  (1074)    3.49 ¦   17.31    95.¦  19.19   115.¦  24.40   155.¦
GP/M40     678. Eichenberger Romain                 63 Reconvilier                 1:16.33,3     25.03,4  (5170)    4.45 ¦   22.26   793.¦  24.16   690.¦  29.50   620.¦
GP/W30     115. Voélin-Chatelain Nicole             68 Reconvilier                 1:16.28,2     16.54,0  (5685)    4.45 ¦   21.34    87.¦  24.01   108.¦  30.52   168.¦
GP/M20      77. Wahli Florian                       80 Reconvilier                 1:01.49,6     13.49,8  (1604)    3.50 ¦   17.52    73.¦  19.29    75.¦  24.27    81.¦
GP/W45     182. Corrado Karin                       60 Regensdorf                  1:27.39,5     25.22,9 (10128)    5.26 ¦   24.25   107.¦  28.08   210.¦  35.05   208.¦
GP/M40    1022. Haldimann Azim                      65 Regensdorf                  1:21.21,4     29.51,5 (16219)    5.03 ¦   25.14  1428.¦  25.48  1054.¦  30.18   701.¦
GP/W30     761. Jaeggi Patrizia                     74 Regensdorf                  1:33.47,2     34.13,0 (13327)    5.49 ¦   26.56   677.¦  30.26   851.¦  36.24   718.¦
AG/WW      ---  Langenbach Rosmarie                 51 Regensdorf                    37.59,0      9.00,6 (50400)    8.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65     138. Schlaepfer Paul                     39 Regensdorf                  1:51.39,5     45.56,5 (20444)    6.56 ¦   33.14   144.¦  34.08   129.¦  44.16   133.¦
GP/W30    1072. Schmaus Nicole                      68 Regensdorf                  1:45.01,7     45.27,5 (20447)    6.31 ¦   30.18  1057.¦  33.14  1065.¦  41.28  1072.¦
GP/W30     939. Aeschlimann Brigitte                73 Reichenbach i. K.           1:39.14,0     39.39,8 (20007)    6.09 ¦   29.21   989.¦  31.42   956.¦  38.10   885.¦
GP/M60     266. Däpp Arnold                         44 Reichenbach i. K.           1:35.26,0     35.52,2 (18112)    5.55 ¦   27.57   294.¦  29.56   262.¦  37.32   257.¦
GP/M30    2092. Däpp Daniel                         68 Reichenbach i. K.           1:25.24,6     36.52,0  (8128)    5.18 ¦   24.23  2008.¦  26.36  1987.¦  34.24  2246.¦
GP/W30     460. Dubach Barbara                      69 Reichenbach i. K.           1:27.26,8     27.52,6  (5151)    5.26 ¦   24.26   310.¦  27.54   493.¦  35.05   588.¦
AG/AM20    607. Gillmann Adrian                     82 Reichenbach i. K.             32.04,7     18.40,2 (48130)    6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    728. Kaelin Manuela                      85 Reichenbach i. K.             32.27,0     16.21,4 (48198)    6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     156. Krebs Pascal                        87 Gymnasium NMS Bern          1:28.42,4     29.18,3  (6765)    5.30 ¦   24.57   150.¦  28.50   171.¦  34.53   143.¦
GP/M40    1511. Kunz Gerhard                        64 Reichenbach i. K.           1:29.39,6     38.09,7 (18330)    5.34 ¦   26.18  1589.¦  28.17  1508.¦  35.03  1451.¦
BG/TM      182. Kunz Laurent Jan                    97 Reichenbach i. K.              8.36,0      2.25,6 (31644)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60      26. Mueller Paul                        42 Reichenbach i. K.           1:14.26,4     14.52,6  (5451)    4.37 ¦   21.31    24.¦  23.52    32.¦  29.02    21.¦
GP/W20     695. Müller Sandra                       83 Reichenbach i. K.           1:44.54,4     50.21,4 (22250)    6.31 ¦   29.02   607.¦  33.31   697.¦  42.20   702.¦
AG/WM      ---  Odermatt Wendel                     57 Reichenbach i. K.             35.42,0      5.19,6 (50530)    7.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     27. Pauli Fabian                        88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     18.51,5      3.39,4 (41519)    4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1235. Probst Adrian                       64 Reichenbach i. K.           1:24.36,6     33.06,7 (10478)    5.15 ¦   24.12  1233.¦  26.59  1286.¦  33.24  1227.¦
GP/W30     770. Rubin Klara                         68 Reichenbach i. K.           1:34.05,5     34.31,3  (3535)    5.50 ¦   27.25   747.¦  30.11   819.¦  36.28   727.¦
GP/W16      24. Rubin Rahel                         89 Bildungszentrum Interlake   1:29.57,9     12.21,0 (16659)    5.35 ¦   25.28    17.¦  28.41    26.¦  35.47    30.¦
GP/M30     DNF  Schaerz Adrian                      68 Reichenbach i. K.             48.49,5       Km 10  (7562)    ---- ¦   22.19  1245.¦  26.30  1954.¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    359. Schaerz Sibylle                     73 Reichenbach i. K.             27.29,5     11.23,9 (44472)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     122. Schmid Astrid                       66 Reichenbach i. K.           1:20.18,5     16.23,9  (8555)    4.59 ¦   23.23   123.¦  25.25   122.¦  31.29   127.¦
GP/M20      69. Trachsel Dominic                    85 Reichenbach i. K.           1:01.13,5     13.13,7  (2687)    3.48 ¦   18.07    89.¦  19.48    89.¦  23.17    43.¦
AG/AW20     48. Trachsel Janine                     86 Reichenbach i. K.             21.38,5      5.32,9 (41429)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     552. Trachsel Niklaus                    59 Reichenbach i. K.           1:17.48,0     20.40,9  (6643)    4.50 ¦   21.44   449.¦  25.20   696.¦  30.43   565.¦
GP/W45     129. Trachsel Theres                     61 Reichenbach i. K.           1:25.11,7     22.55,1 (21497)    5.17 ¦   24.59   153.¦  27.06   142.¦  33.05   123.¦
AG/AW20    344. Zurbruegg Rahel                     72 Reichenbach i. K.             27.21,6     11.16,0 (44609)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     933. Fleischmann Sascha                  76 Reichenburg                 1:14.31,9     25.59,3  (1703)    4.37 ¦   20.08   519.¦  24.15  1153.¦  30.08  1182.¦
GP/W30     721. Fuchs Cornelia                      67 Reichenburg                 1:33.01,8     33.27,6 (17181)    5.46 ¦   27.12   713.¦  29.16   697.¦  36.32   735.¦
GP/M45     703. Achermann Paul                      58 Reiden                      1:20.20,6     23.13,5 (12004)    4.59 ¦   23.41   840.¦  25.11   667.¦  31.26   662.¦
GP/M40     357. Basler Andre                        65 Reiden                      1:11.34,4     20.04,5  (3035)    4.26 ¦   20.28   329.¦  22.41   372.¦  28.23   383.¦
GP/M30     342. Bühler Thomas                       68 Reiden                      1:07.04,4     18.31,8  (2116)    4.10 ¦   19.24   359.¦  21.23   382.¦  26.16   330.¦
GP/M45     876. Haefliger Robert                    61 Reiden                      1:23.25,3     26.18,2  (7236)    5.11 ¦   24.16   952.¦  26.05   828.¦  33.02   866.¦
GP/M50     661. Haltiner Rolf                       53 Reiden                      1:26.24,2     29.39,3  (8244)    5.22 ¦   24.29   627.¦  26.55   605.¦  34.59   721.¦
GP/W45     280. Haltiner Rosmarie                   57 Reiden                      1:32.28,7     30.12,1 (14249)    5.44 ¦   27.02   294.¦  29.16   283.¦  36.10   273.¦
GP/M30    2815. Hozjan Josef                        70 Reiden                      1:38.42,7     50.10,1 (20219)    6.08 ¦   28.43  2865.¦  31.01  2801.¦  38.58  2778.¦
GP/W30     921. Hozjan Tatjana                      69 Reiden                      1:38.42,6     39.08,4 (20220)    6.08 ¦   28.43   921.¦  31.01   899.¦  38.58   947.¦
GP/M40     200. Schoepfer Peter                     62 Reiden                      1:08.09,2     16.39,3  (2597)    4.14 ¦   19.43   211.¦  21.33   205.¦  26.51   205.¦
GP/M40    1054. Schuepbach Urs                      65 Reiden                      1:21.49,2     30.19,3  (8573)    5.05 ¦   23.50  1146.¦  25.48  1050.¦  32.09  1013.¦
GP/M45     459. Wyss Marcel                         60 Reiden                      1:15.59,0     18.51,9  (3908)    4.43 ¦   22.14   540.¦  23.53   433.¦  29.51   442.¦
GP/M45     950. Bader Markus                        60 Reigoldswil                 1:24.43,1     27.36,0  (6039)    5.15 ¦   23.05   717.¦  26.00   810.¦  35.37  1149.¦
GP/M20     519. Plattner Benjamin                   85 Reigoldswil                 1:15.53,8     27.54,0  (3490)    4.42 ¦   20.54   355.¦  25.12   702.¦  29.46   512.¦
GP/M30     643. Schär Thomas                        76 Reigoldswil                 1:11.18,1     22.45,5  (9518)    4.25 ¦   20.54   725.¦  22.43   675.¦  27.40   579.¦
GP/M45     955. Schneider Rene                      59 Reigoldswil                 1:24.48,5     27.41,4  (8568)    5.16 ¦   23.26   780.¦  26.48   957.¦  34.34  1054.¦
AG/AW20    364. Simon Fränzi                        70 Turnverein Arboldswil         27.30,9     11.25,3 (42408)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Simon Jessica+Roppel Dominik        01 Turnverein Arboldswil         13.19,1      5.13,2 (30257)    8.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Steffen Tony                        36 Reigoldswil                   47.29,4     17.07,0 (50688)   10.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     790. Becker Pia                          62 Reinach AG                  1:54.05,5     50.10,9 (21039)    7.05 ¦   33.07   797.¦  36.15   784.¦  44.42   786.¦
AG/WW      ---  Eichler Lotti                       37 Reinach AG                    44.30,2     15.31,8 (50141)    9.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     123. Gautschi Franziska                  62 Reinach AG                  1:20.19,0     16.24,4  (9183)    4.59 ¦   24.06   183.¦  25.18   118.¦  30.53   101.¦
GP/M45    1190. Gut Rolf                            58 Reinach AG                  1:30.41,9     33.34,8 (14234)    5.38 ¦   25.42  1157.¦  28.36  1189.¦  36.22  1205.¦
AG/AW20    799. Keller Stefanie                     84 Mobiliar 17                   35.04,8     18.59,2 (48208)    7.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     299. Läubli Thomas                       73 Reinach AG                  1:06.14,0     17.41,4  (1353)    4.06 ¦   18.58   278.¦  21.00   310.¦  26.15   326.¦
GP/W45     262. Stadler Romy                        58 Reinach AG                  1:31.46,4     29.29,8  (3626)    5.42 ¦   25.27   190.¦  29.20   289.¦  36.58   325.¦
GP/W50     180. Amrein Verena                       52 Reinach BL                  1:35.44,0     28.28,3 (20011)    5.56 ¦   27.57   196.¦  30.09   177.¦  37.37   171.¦
GP/M20    1200. Beglinger Michael                   79 Reinach BL                  1:38.04,3     50.04,5 (12040)    6.05 ¦   28.37  1225.¦  31.03  1206.¦  38.23  1179.¦
GP/W30     864. Benkler Liviana                     72 Reinach BL                  1:36.43,4     37.09,2 (15048)    6.00 ¦   28.27   880.¦  30.54   892.¦  37.22   821.¦
GP/M45     716. Berwick Mario                       59 Reinach BL                  1:20.35,0     23.27,9 (10051)    5.00 ¦   23.46   858.¦  25.36   740.¦  31.12   628.¦
GP/W30    1100. Bloch Lorraine                      67 Reinach BL                  1:47.03,1     47.28,9 (21059)    6.39 ¦   31.34  1112.¦  32.59  1051.¦  42.29  1110.¦
AG/AW40    110. Bonhote Dominique                   55 Reinach BL                    26.38,7      9.26,2 (43050)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    175. Bonhote Eric                        92 Reinach BL                    24.27,3      8.11,0 (43051)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      63. Breitenmoser Roland                 51 Reinach BL                  1:13.14,9     14.52,5  (3089)    4.33 ¦   20.25    39.¦  23.22    74.¦  29.27    83.¦
GP/W30     982. Clerc Nathalie                      73 Reinach BL                  1:40.25,8     40.51,6 (19086)    6.14 ¦   29.05   962.¦  31.20   926.¦  39.59  1018.¦
GP/M40     449. Elsener Beat                        63 Reinach BL                  1:13.14,6     21.44,7  (4155)    4.33 ¦   20.48   397.¦  23.53   606.¦  28.32   401.¦
AG/AM40    329. Faulstich Markus                    57 Reinach BL                    26.58,4     10.54,3 (42087)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     714. Fischer Andreas                     79 Reinach BL                  1:19.56,1     31.56,3  (5185)    4.58 ¦   21.12   401.¦  24.43   621.¦  34.00   983.¦
GP/M20     235. Fischer Markus                      81 Reinach BL                  1:09.41,0     21.41,2  (4174)    4.19 ¦   20.07   247.¦  22.19   269.¦  27.13   238.¦
AG/AW20    257. Giger Martina                       84 Reinach BL                    26.30,5     10.24,9 (46155)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     478. Hasler Andreas                      55 Reinach BL                  1:22.05,4     25.20,5  (4267)    5.06 ¦   21.51   263.¦  26.23   527.¦  33.50   603.¦
GP/M30    1456. Heimberg Matthias                   70 Reinach BL                  1:19.16,8     30.44,2  (6260)    4.55 ¦   22.28  1305.¦  24.38  1278.¦  32.09  1723.¦
GP/M40     118. Hosang Reto                         64 Reinach BL                  1:05.46,7     14.16,8  (2300)    4.05 ¦   19.24   169.¦  20.37   106.¦  25.44   105.¦
GP/M45     788. Huber Walter                        57 Reinach BL                  1:21.55,8     24.48,7 (15307)    5.05 ¦   23.53   882.¦  25.45   765.¦  32.16   771.¦
GP/M45    1415. Isler Christian Adrian              57 Reinach BL                  1:40.47,2     43.40,1 (18270)    6.15 ¦   28.30  1409.¦  32.04  1419.¦  40.11  1391.¦
GP/W60      58. Kloeck Jolanda                      46 Reinach BL                  1:54.15,4     44.45,2 (19262)    7.05 ¦   30.32    53.¦  37.51    61.¦  45.52    59.¦
GP/M45     434. Kraft Felix                         59 Reinach BL                  1:15.25,0     18.17,9  (5363)    4.41 ¦   21.18   366.¦  24.00   451.¦  30.06   481.¦
GP/W30     709. Kuenig Erica                        70 Reinach BL                  1:32.44,6     33.10,4 (20274)    5.45 ¦   29.07   963.¦  28.44   618.¦  34.52   561.¦
GP/M20     502. Leuenberger Matthias                77 Reinach BL                  1:15.41,2     27.41,4  (5390)    4.42 ¦   22.40   667.¦  24.04   527.¦  28.56   410.¦
GP/M20    1062. Meier Andreas                       80 Reinach BL                  1:28.41,6     40.41,8 (21325)    5.30 ¦   27.26  1178.¦  27.51  1043.¦  33.24   927.¦
AG/AW20    740. Obrist Denise                       83 Reinach BL                    32.40,4     16.34,8 (48284)    6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     258. Ramstein Doris                      53 Reinach BL                  1:42.28,4     35.12,7 (21383)    6.22 ¦   30.05   275.¦  32.22   256.¦  40.01   245.¦
GP/M40     116. Rehmann Dieter                      66 Reinach BL                  1:05.42,9     14.13,0  (1454)    4.05 ¦   18.46   104.¦  20.47   116.¦  26.09   133.¦
GP/M45     591. Ruedisueli Markus                   57 Reinach BL                  1:18.25,0     21.17,9  (6513)    4.52 ¦   22.55   686.¦  25.00   632.¦  30.28   534.¦
AG/AM20     40. Rufer Beat                          79 Reinach BL                    17.05,0      3.40,5 (41903)    3.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     398. Ryba Judith                         58 Reinach BL                  1:38.01,3     35.44,7 (17492)    6.05 ¦   29.15   455.¦  30.56   388.¦  37.49   357.¦
GP/M45     548. Schaedler Beat                      58 Reinach BL                  1:17.34,6     20.27,5  (5550)    4.49 ¦   22.05   510.¦  24.33   541.¦  30.56   591.¦
GP/W40      89. Schaedler Sandra                    66 Reinach BL                  1:18.30,5     14.35,9  (7556)    4.52 ¦   22.52    96.¦  25.09   105.¦  30.29    76.¦
GP/W30     430. Schibli Sibylle                     75 Reinach BL                  1:26.48,5     27.14,3 (17513)    5.23 ¦   26.37   624.¦  27.45   468.¦  32.25   285.¦
GP/M45     982. Schindler Walter                    58 Reinach BL                  1:25.32,0     28.24,9  (5568)    5.18 ¦   22.12   532.¦  26.43   941.¦  36.36  1229.¦
GP/M30    2256. Schöpfer Michel                     74 Reinach BL                  1:27.11,6     38.39,0 (13585)    5.25 ¦   27.06  2679.¦  27.35  2262.¦  32.29  1813.¦
GP/M50    1055. Schranz Peter                       52 Reinach BL                  1:51.55,5     55.10,6 (22337)    6.57 ¦   32.08  1066.¦  35.47  1054.¦  43.58  1042.¦
GP/M40    1389. Siegrist Urs                        64 Reinach BL                  1:27.18,4     35.48,5 (17552)    5.25 ¦   26.39  1634.¦  27.13  1334.¦  33.25  1228.¦
GP/M40     342. Steiner Germann                     65 Reinach BL                  1:11.12,6     19.42,7  (4639)    4.25 ¦   21.15   486.¦  22.25   329.¦  27.31   278.¦
GP/M40    1413. Stiewe Rene                         65 Reinach BL                  1:27.49,3     36.19,4 (17701)    5.27 ¦   25.21  1447.¦  27.45  1426.¦  34.42  1405.¦
GP/M20     195. Stöckli Patrick                     81 Reinach BL                  1:08.01,1     20.01,3  (4646)    4.13 ¦   20.45   339.¦  21.25   192.¦  25.50   144.¦
GP/M20     821. Stuenzi Daniel                      77 Reinach BL                  1:22.17,0     34.17,2 (17586)    5.06 ¦   25.01   992.¦  25.54   807.¦  31.21   695.¦
GP/W50     127. Treier Berti                        53 Reinach BL                  1:31.47,6     24.31,9 (17601)    5.42 ¦   26.45   142.¦  28.52   121.¦  36.10   134.¦
GP/W30     640. Ursprung Denise                     73 Reinach BL                  1:31.17,3     31.43,1 (22381)    5.40 ¦   27.45   801.¦  28.45   620.¦  34.46   555.¦
AG/WW      ---  Weiss Beatrice                      56 Reinach BL                    38.23,9      9.25,5 (50764)    8.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2087. Wenger Michel                       75 Reinach BL                  1:25.22,2     36.49,6 (11693)    5.18 ¦   25.05  2224.¦  26.54  2079.¦  33.22  2032.¦
GP/M30    2276. Wey Marc                            68 Reinach BL                  1:27.25,3     38.52,7 (12672)    5.25 ¦   25.51  2437.¦  27.20  2203.¦  34.14  2218.¦
GP/M45     201. Zbinden Felix                       60 Reinach BL                  1:10.23,9     13.16,8  (4740)    4.22 ¦   20.03   188.¦  22.27   239.¦  27.53   215.¦
GP/M60     327. Zeder Jimmy                         46 Reinach BL                  1:42.56,0     43.22,2 (17659)    6.23 ¦   26.16   228.¦  32.49   333.¦  43.50   350.¦
AG/AW20    777. Luternauer Salome                   86 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     33.57,0     17.51,4 (46598)    7.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      139. Steffen Mathias                     93 Reisiswil                      7.33,6      1.55,4 (33343)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    216. Deuring Christian                   61 Remetschwil                   24.40,6      8.36,5 (46092)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    195. Deuring Melanie                     91 Remetschwil                   30.04,4     12.55,0 (47033)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     862. Graf Markus                         56 Remetschwil                 1:33.23,9     36.39,0 (12208)    5.48 ¦   25.58   799.¦  29.47   882.¦  37.38   894.¦
GP/W30     155. Haag-Meienhofer Judith              67 Remetschwil                 1:18.25,7     18.51,5  (7230)    4.52 ¦   22.56   165.¦  24.45   152.¦  30.43   165.¦
GP/M55     571. Montag Beat                         50 Remetschwil                 1:41.15,6     42.53,2 (17407)    6.17 ¦   29.50   600.¦  32.07   571.¦  39.17   537.¦
GP/M45    1195. Aegerter Jean-Jacques               57 Renens VD                   1:30.49,0     33.41,9 (12007)    5.38 ¦   25.07  1089.¦  28.41  1204.¦  36.59  1251.¦
GP/W40     644. Blanc Barbara                       65 Renens VD                   1:38.57,8     35.03,2 (19052)    6.08 ¦   29.29   692.¦  31.07   624.¦  38.21   617.¦
AG/AM20    249. Garcia Nicolas                      86 Renens VD                     23.09,6      9.45,1 (45080)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     86. Hofer Jean Marie                    60 Renens VD                     21.53,3      5.49,2 (41901)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M70       2. Mletzkowsky Manfred                 34 Renens VD                   1:15.08,9      2.52,4  (4438)    4.40 ¦   21.42     2.¦  24.11     2.¦  29.14     2.¦
GP/M40    1066. Naceur Ibrahim                      62 Renens VD                   1:22.01,1     30.31,2 (14426)    5.05 ¦   24.27  1286.¦  25.38  1012.¦  31.55   978.¦
AG/AW40     99. Naceur Najla                        64 Renens VD                     26.34,1      9.21,6 (46342)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     204. Strässle Christian                  65 Renens VD                   1:08.15,9     16.46,0  (2904)    4.14 ¦   20.14   288.¦  21.44   221.¦  26.17   150.¦
GP/W30     849. Schläfli Silvia                     67 Retschwil                   1:36.25,1     36.50,9 (14530)    5.59 ¦   27.33   779.¦  30.15   827.¦  38.36   924.¦
AG/AW20    441. Müller Claudia                      83 Reussbühl                     28.26,6     12.21,0 (47095)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Müller Lisbeth                      56 Reussbühl                     37.02,5      8.04,1 (50502)    7.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20       7. Müller Stefan                       81 TV Reussbuehl                 53.03,0      5.03,2    (29)    3.17 ¦   15.31    10.¦  16.49     6.¦  20.42     8.¦
GP/M30     827. Papenfuss Sandro                    69 Reussbühl                   1:13.27,8     24.55,2  (6465)    4.33 ¦   21.47  1015.¦  23.41   948.¦  27.58   646.¦
BG/PW      239. Troelsen Anna                       95 Reussbühl                      8.40,9      2.46,2 (32220)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     846. Wueest Stefan                       79 Reussbühl                   1:22.49,7     34.49,9 (12684)    5.08 ¦   25.32  1042.¦  25.52   802.¦  31.24   704.¦
AG/AM40     50. Barben Marcel                       60 Reutigen                      20.50,6      4.46,5 (41022)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW        5. Barben Marcella                     93 Reutigen                       6.10,4      0.34,4 (33021)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       14. Barben Nathalie                     95 Reutigen                       6.40,3      0.45,6 (32010)    4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     709. Barben-van Den Oever Rosalin        65 Reutigen                    1:43.02,1     39.07,5  (6045)    6.24 ¦   23.02   105.¦  43.09   805.¦  36.50   497.¦
GP/M45    1045. Blum Beat                           59 Reutigen                    1:26.44,1     29.37,0 (10070)    5.23 ¦   24.46  1037.¦  27.56  1112.¦  34.00   991.¦
AG/AW18    119. Braun Anita                         87 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     27.11,7      7.56,1 (48563)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    837. Feller Céline                       84 Reutigen                      39.28,0     23.22,4 (43923)    8.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     22. Götti Andrea                        88 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        22.42,5      3.26,9 (44656)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       40. Grossenbacher Andrea                94 Reutigen                       6.57,3      1.21,3 (33136)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     494. Grossenbacher Markus                65 Reutigen                    1:13.57,5     22.27,6  (5244)    4.35 ¦   21.19   496.¦  23.35   542.¦  29.02   468.¦
BG/PM      250. Grossenbacher Sandro                96 Reutigen                       8.03,9      2.22,6 (32573)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    176. Jenni Ruedi                         88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     25.56,5     10.44,4 (47246)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1463. Kernen Markus                       62 Reutigen                    1:28.49,2     37.19,3 (12323)    5.31 ¦   24.59  1386.¦  27.43  1418.¦  36.06  1570.¦
AG/AW16     62. Müller Katrin                       90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        23.27,5      5.20,0 (43535)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     515. Thoenen Ulrich                      56 Reutigen                    1:22.53,6     26.08,7 (13650)    5.09 ¦   24.23   609.¦  26.28   541.¦  32.01   433.¦
GP/M20      22. Item Flurin                         81 BTV Chur                      56.40,0      8.40,2    (22)    3.31 ¦   16.14    22.¦  18.04    26.¦  22.21    22.¦
GP/M30    1483. Schneider Martin                    70 Rheinau                     1:19.29,2     30.56,6 (10574)    4.56 ¦   23.09  1582.¦  25.18  1515.¦  31.01  1435.¦
GP/M65      64. Linder Karl                         41 Rheineck                    1:31.50,2     26.07,2 (15403)    5.42 ¦   26.04    58.¦  29.22    70.¦  36.23    66.¦
GP/M55     271. Baehler Hansruedi                   50 Rheinfelden                 1:23.58,3     25.35,9  (7034)    5.13 ¦   23.43   244.¦  26.12   256.¦  34.01   306.¦
GP/M30    1623. Baud Marcel                         67 Rheinfelden                 1:20.38,4     32.05,8  (6049)    5.00 ¦   22.21  1254.¦  25.18  1513.¦  32.59  1933.¦
GP/M30     813. Bernsmeier Thomas                   69 Rheinfelden                 1:13.17,6     24.45,0  (1054)    4.33 ¦   20.35   639.¦  23.06   781.¦  29.36  1035.¦
GP/W30     394. Dickmann Almut                      68 Rheinfelden                 1:25.55,6     26.21,4 (10137)    5.20 ¦   25.11   407.¦  27.09   385.¦  33.35   408.¦
GP/M30    2502. Dickmann Lukas                      68 Rheinfelden                 1:30.28,6     41.56,0 (10138)    5.37 ¦   25.41  2395.¦  28.53  2552.¦  35.53  2487.¦
GP/M30    1515. Gallert Jens                        72 Rheinfelden                 1:19.39,6     31.07,0  (3197)    4.56 ¦   21.57  1085.¦  26.19  1894.¦  31.22  1526.¦
GP/W40     786. Gfeller Jutta                       66 Rheinfelden                 1:52.22,8     48.28,2 (22115)    6.58 ¦   35.32   807.¦  37.33   797.¦  39.16   667.¦
GP/M30    2319. Meichssner Stefan                   73 Rheinfelden                 1:27.52,6     39.20,0 (12402)    5.27 ¦   24.33  2056.¦  28.00  2375.¦  35.18  2408.¦
GP/M45    1255. Neuenschwander Urs                  61 Rheinfelden                 1:32.58,7     35.51,6 (11455)    5.46 ¦   25.40  1149.¦  29.36  1277.¦  37.41  1289.¦
GP/M30    2881. Nowak Thorsten                      70 Rheinfelden                 1:42.10,6     53.38,0 (22268)    6.20 ¦   30.29  2940.¦  32.22  2880.¦  39.18  2796.¦
AG/AW20    784. Räth Rahel                          84 Rheinfelden                   34.19,7     18.14,1 (48298)    7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1224. Räth Ueli                           59 Rheinfelden                 1:31.46,9     34.39,8  (8500)    5.42 ¦   24.28   980.¦  29.31  1269.¦  37.46  1293.¦
GP/M30     285. Zuercher Peter                      67 Rheinsulz                   1:05.56,9     17.24,3  (3742)    4.05 ¦   19.22   347.¦  21.05   326.¦  25.29   240.¦
GP/M40    1148. Glasson Romain                      64 Riaz                        1:23.14,7     31.44,8  (9192)    5.10 ¦   23.15   988.¦  26.31  1195.¦  33.27  1231.¦
GP/M45    1122. Pasquier Jean-Claude                57 Riaz                        1:28.35,9     31.28,8 (11470)    5.30 ¦   25.42  1153.¦  28.03  1121.¦  34.50  1078.¦
AG/AM40     61. Ungersboeck Alfred                  62 Riaz                          21.29,0      5.24,9 (42299)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     26. Ungersboeck Pascal                  94 Riaz                          21.28,6      2.19,6 (42300)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1422. Vallélian Jean-Pierre               65 Riaz                        1:28.00,7     36.30,8  (9625)    5.28 ¦   24.48  1350.¦  27.56  1447.¦  35.16  1478.¦
GP/M30     938. Demarchi Boris                      74 Riazzino                    1:14.35,1     26.02,5  (6133)    4.38 ¦   22.30  1317.¦  23.44   965.¦  28.20   722.¦
AG/AW16    204. Dürsteler Fabienne                  89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     27.48,1      9.40,6 (43456)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     990. Griessen Roland                     56 Richigen                    1:41.09,7     44.24,8 (18202)    6.17 ¦   29.05  1003.¦  32.00   989.¦  40.03   970.¦
AG/AM40    211. Kohler Markus                       61 Richigen                      24.36,7      8.32,6 (42163)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      42. Richter Isabel                      72 Richigen                    1:10.30,2     10.56,0  (4510)    4.22 ¦   20.43    55.¦  22.03    39.¦  27.42    45.¦
GP/M18      71. Stettler Christian                  87 Richigen                    1:16.39,7     17.15,6  (4644)    4.45 ¦   21.49    68.¦  24.44    80.¦  30.05    66.¦
AG/AW18     16. Wiedmer Eva                         88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     22.17,2      3.01,6 (42379)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     288. Wiedmer Markus                      57 Richigen                    1:12.24,7     15.17,6  (4712)    4.29 ¦   20.46   284.¦  22.51   285.¦  28.46   310.¦
GP/M55     210. Giger Otto                          47 Richterswil                 1:20.59,5     22.37,1  (7203)    5.01 ¦   23.06   191.¦  25.36   209.¦  32.16   219.¦
AG/AM20    444. Rüegg Loris                         85 Richterswil                   26.20,0     12.55,5 (46406)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     490. Seematter Marc                      79 Richterswil                 1:15.34,3     27.34,5  (3610)    4.41 ¦   20.35   310.¦  24.01   517.¦  30.57   644.¦
GP/M30     704. Treichler Urs                       67 Richterswil                 1:12.10,2     23.37,6  (4903)    4.29 ¦   21.23   876.¦  22.45   689.¦  28.01   655.¦
GP/W45     153. Schnider Getrud                     59 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:26.08,5     23.51,9 (14547)    5.21 ¦   25.45   214.¦  27.18   152.¦  33.04   122.¦
AG/AM16    173. Burgdorfer Lukas                    90 Rickenbach BL                 23.37,1      7.53,6 (46074)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     385. Burgdorfer Priska                   86 Rickenbach BL               1:30.55,5     36.22,5 (16075)    5.38 ¦   27.24   466.¦  28.56   402.¦  34.34   337.¦
GP/W40     542. Bättig-Frank Claudia                65 Rickenbach LU               1:35.03,1     31.08,5 (15034)    5.54 ¦   26.39   410.¦  30.15   548.¦  38.08   598.¦
GP/M60     251. Maurer Heinz                        43 Rickenbach LU               1:33.39,7     34.05,9 (11417)    5.49 ¦   27.16   269.¦  29.14   243.¦  37.09   251.¦
AG/AW18     37. Leu Sereina                         88 Rickenbach SO                 23.59,4      4.43,8 (42181)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    598. Stampfli-Bättig Eveline             69 Rickenbach SO                 30.16,5     14.10,9 (48380)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     649. Strebel Christine                   62 Rickenbach SO               1:39.20,6     35.26,0 (20501)    6.10 ¦   28.53   650.¦  31.24   645.¦  39.02   648.¦
GP/M45     757. Strebel Daniel                      57 Rickenbach SO               1:21.15,5     24.08,4  (4651)    5.02 ¦   22.04   509.¦  26.01   815.¦  33.09   886.¦
GP/W20      94. Schuler Yvette                      78 Rickenbach SZ               1:18.51,0     24.18,0 (16530)    4.53 ¦   23.53   155.¦  24.22    82.¦  30.35    96.¦
GP/M60     106. Mueller Heinz                       46 Rickenbach ZH               1:22.06,4     22.32,6  (6433)    5.06 ¦   23.21    87.¦  26.00   108.¦  32.44   111.¦
GP/M40     432. Crettenand-Carrupt Dominique        65 Riddes                      1:13.02,0     21.32,1  (3120)    4.32 ¦   20.27   322.¦  22.44   379.¦  29.50   619.¦
AG/AW20     23. Lambiel Sarah                       86 Riddes                        19.46,1      3.40,5 (41636)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     195. Maurer Urs                          55 Ried b. Kerzers             1:14.23,7     17.38,8  (3420)    4.37 ¦   20.50   136.¦  23.32   195.¦  30.01   249.¦
GP/M20    1106. Rieder Christian                    82 Ried b. Kerzers             1:30.50,0     42.50,2 (16472)    5.38 ¦   26.49  1153.¦  28.46  1109.¦  35.13  1064.¦
GP/W45      68. Schmied Katharina                   61 Ried b. Kerzers             1:21.02,3     18.45,7  (7580)    5.02 ¦   24.08    97.¦  25.30    64.¦  31.23    61.¦
GP/M20    1088. Arnold Roger                        82 Ried-Brig                   1:29.57,5     41.57,7 (16013)    5.35 ¦   25.40  1056.¦  28.50  1111.¦  35.26  1080.¦
GP/W20     478. Bregy Monika                        79 Ried-Brig                   1:34.43,3     40.10,3 (21070)    5.53 ¦   28.42   577.¦  31.21   588.¦  34.39   341.¦
GP/M30    2611. Ritz Christoph                      75 Ried-Brig                   1:32.25,2     43.52,6 (15531)    5.44 ¦   25.50  2435.¦  28.21  2461.¦  38.13  2738.¦
GP/W30     692. Spreu Annette                       73 Ried-Brig                   1:32.23,6     32.49,4 (15609)    5.44 ¦   27.10   707.¦  29.47   780.¦  35.25   617.¦
GP/M40     959. Zurbriggen David                    63 Ried-Brig                   1:20.24,7     28.54,8  (5748)    4.59 ¦   23.10   968.¦  25.44  1035.¦  31.30   909.¦
GP/W30     697. Fanchini Vera                       73 Riedern                     1:32.29,1     32.54,9 (16140)    5.44 ¦   28.21   872.¦  29.04   670.¦  35.04   587.¦
GP/M40     368. Büttiker Benno                      66 Riedholz                    1:11.54,0     20.24,1  (2128)    4.28 ¦   20.52   410.¦  22.39   365.¦  28.22   380.¦
GP/M55     136. Lindner Willi                       47 Riedholz                    1:17.17,9     18.55,5  (2411)    4.48 ¦   21.40   109.¦  25.10   179.¦  30.27   129.¦
BG/KW       53. Ringenbach Anna                     94 Riedholz                       7.07,4      1.31,4 (33288)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       78. Ringenbach Carla                    98 Riedholz                       8.25,7      1.55,9 (31198)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      134. Ringenbach Oliver                   95 Riedholz                       7.20,5      1.39,2 (32670)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1493. Ryf Jürg                            68 Riedholz                    1:19.35,0     31.02,4  (5544)    4.56 ¦   22.33  1336.¦  25.19  1527.¦  31.42  1613.¦
GP/M20     374. Schiltknecht Samuel                 85 Riedholz                    1:13.07,6     25.07,8  (3571)    4.32 ¦   21.43   496.¦  23.28   423.¦  27.55   295.¦
AG/AW20    721. Szélpal Astrid                      74 Riedholz                      32.21,1     16.15,5 (45262)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     163. Trachsel Beat                       59 Riedstätt                   1:09.20,2     12.13,1  (5663)    4.18 ¦   20.04   190.¦  22.02   187.¦  27.14   167.¦
AG/AM13     99. Trachsel Bruno                      93 Riedstätt                     23.55,7      4.46,7 (41428)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    202. Trachsel Erika                      66 Riedstätt                     28.11,2     10.58,7 (44550)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    105. Trachsel Martina                    90 Riedstätt                     25.22,5      7.15,0 (43330)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    107. Trachsel Nadine                     88 Riedstätt                     26.53,7      7.38,1 (44551)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1238. Ali Hassan                          86 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme   1:44.18,4     56.18,6 (16649)    6.28 ¦   26.34  1136.¦  30.33  1192.¦  47.10  1257.¦
AG/AM18    134. Gilgen Marcel                       87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     23.32,3      8.20,2 (46580)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    104. Rothenbuehler Ruth                  84 Riedtwil                      24.20,1      8.14,5 (44450)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    320. Zurflüh Ursula                      87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     35.18,2     16.02,6 (43629)    7.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2841. Arn Stefan                          68 Riehen                      1:40.03,3     51.30,7 (19018)    6.13 ¦   29.05  2887.¦  31.48  2856.¦  39.09  2786.¦
BG/TM      309. Bachmann Lars                       97 Riehen                         9.40,8      3.30,4 (31512)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Bachmann Sven+Bachmann Richard      00 Riehen                        12.55,7      4.49,8 (30015)    8.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    439. Bregenzer Markus                    60 Riehen                        29.44,5     13.40,4 (46067)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     688. Brodmann Katja                      66 Riehen                      1:41.49,5     37.54,9 (20059)    6.19 ¦   29.36   695.¦  32.45   706.¦  39.27   676.¦
GP/W50     113. Dolder Beatrice                     56 Riehen                      1:30.12,7     22.57,0 (17131)    5.36 ¦   26.28   123.¦  28.25   111.¦  35.19   112.¦
GP/W50     299. Durst Lilian                        53 Riehen                      1:49.34,9     42.19,2 (21120)    6.48 ¦   31.55   306.¦  34.42   298.¦  42.56   291.¦
GP/W45     531. Emmenegger Silvia                   59 Riehen                      1:54.57,0     52.40,4 (22093)    7.08 ¦   32.49   537.¦  36.44   532.¦  45.23   527.¦
GP/M30     348. Enggist Pascal                      71 Riehen                      1:07.13,4     18.40,8  (1160)    4.10 ¦   19.29   370.¦  21.13   349.¦  26.30   364.¦
AG/AM60     35. Hafner Peter                        45 Riehen                        25.24,8      6.57,1 (43146)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50    1058. Hartmann Wally                      54 Riehen                      1:52.46,0     56.01,1 (22133)    7.00 ¦   32.57  1068.¦  35.14  1049.¦  44.33  1046.¦
GP/W60      25. Hauenstein Edith                    44 Riehen                      1:36.20,5     26.50,3 (15264)    5.59 ¦   28.21    28.¦  30.16    23.¦  37.43    24.¦
GP/M40    1693. Hetzer Mark                         65 Riehen                      1:34.23,7     42.53,8 (15281)    5.51 ¦   26.54  1666.¦  29.45  1694.¦  37.43  1691.¦
GP/M20    1141. Ingold Benjamin                     78 Riehen                      1:32.43,2     44.43,4 (21219)    5.45 ¦   26.53  1156.¦  29.28  1151.¦  36.21  1120.¦
GP/W20     423. Joder Karin                         81 Riehen                      1:32.43,7     38.10,7 (21232)    5.45 ¦   26.52   406.¦  29.28   446.¦  36.22   444.¦
GP/M40     616. Kahnau Raoul                        65 Riehen                      1:15.39,7     24.09,8  (7327)    4.42 ¦   21.57   674.¦  23.43   574.¦  29.59   650.¦
GP/M65     106. Laesser Karlheinz                   37 Riehen                      1:39.42,5     33.59,5 (13377)    6.11 ¦   27.54    93.¦  31.02   100.¦  40.45   116.¦
GP/W60      63. Liechti Rosemarie                   42 Riehen                      2:02.49,7     53.19,5 (22216)    7.37 ¦   33.27    62.¦  39.55    65.¦  49.26    64.¦
GP/W40     687. Litscher Birgit                     65 Riehen                      1:41.44,6     37.50,0 (20299)    6.19 ¦   29.52   705.¦  32.09   681.¦  39.43   682.¦
GP/M45     631. Litscher Hansueli                   58 Riehen                      1:19.06,3     21.59,2  (2412)    4.54 ¦   21.45   451.¦  24.31   534.¦  32.48   834.¦
GP/M55      87. Loosli Peter                        48 Riehen                      1:14.38,8     16.16,4  (4400)    4.38 ¦   21.08    75.¦  23.31    82.¦  29.59   104.¦
AG/WW      ---  Meihofer Elisabeth                  40 Riehen                        47.08,0     18.09,6 (50465)   10.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    467. Meyer Karl                          47 Riehen                        31.17,8     15.13,7 (45165)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Meyer Marianne                      37 Riehen                        40.46,9     11.48,5 (50474)    8.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     83. Mistri Brigitte                     58 Riehen                        26.14,9      9.02,4 (43223)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     476. Mueller Hugo                        52 Riehen                      1:21.59,8     25.14,9  (8449)    5.05 ¦   23.08   431.¦  25.57   475.¦  32.54   521.¦
GP/M45     220. Nafzger Robert                      60 Riehen                      1:10.40,8     13.33,7  (4459)    4.23 ¦   20.17   223.¦  22.32   251.¦  27.50   208.¦
AG/AW18     12. Nemeth Anna-Lisa                    88 Riehen                        21.18,1      2.02,5 (42209)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      32. Nemeth Margret                      59 Riehen                      1:16.14,5     13.57,9  (8461)    4.44 ¦   21.52    26.¦  23.52    25.¦  30.30    42.¦
AG/AM14      7. Nick Timon                          92 Riehen                        17.33,1      1.16,8 (41297)    3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      27. Nick Ulrich                         59 Riehen                      1:02.34,8      5.27,7  (1422)    3.53 ¦   18.17    33.¦  19.43    26.¦  24.34    23.¦
GP/M40    1165. Nickler Beat                        63 Riehen                      1:23.31,3     32.01,4  (8463)    5.11 ¦   23.34  1074.¦  26.16  1153.¦  33.39  1263.¦
GP/M40      79. Oehen Beat                          64 Riehen                      1:04.25,8     12.55,9  (1430)    4.00 ¦   18.27    78.¦  20.25    82.¦  25.32    94.¦
GP/W40     696. Plüss Irène                         64 Riehen                      1:42.14,7     38.20,1 (15503)    6.21 ¦   29.39   698.¦  32.02   678.¦  40.32   712.¦
AG/AW20    800. Ramseier Jasmin                     82 Mobiliar 17                   35.05,2     18.59,6 (48297)    7.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     526. Reissbrodt Petra                    59 Riehen                      1:52.48,9     50.32,3 (22295)    7.00 ¦   32.57   538.¦  35.15   517.¦  44.36   521.¦
GP/W55      57. Rotach Verena                       49 Riehen                      1:30.20,1     23.17,9 (14494)    5.36 ¦   26.42    72.¦  28.01    48.¦  35.35    55.¦
GP/M40     276. Schoch Beat                         66 Riehen                      1:09.49,7     18.19,8  (2593)    4.20 ¦   19.32   188.¦  22.08   282.¦  28.08   350.¦
GP/M40     292. Seckinger Robert                    65 Riehen                      1:10.08,7     18.38,8  (4611)    4.21 ¦   20.23   312.¦  22.41   371.¦  27.03   233.¦
GP/M40     966. Sommerhalder Heinz                  63 Riehen                      1:20.26,8     28.56,9  (8593)    4.59 ¦   23.20  1010.¦  25.23   947.¦  31.43   945.¦
GP/M45      59. Stampfli Walter                     61 Riehen                      1:04.40,3      7.33,2  (2637)    4.01 ¦   18.57    79.¦  20.28    60.¦  25.14    49.¦
AG/AM60    124. Steiner Heinrich                    41 Riehen                        38.38,1     20.10,4 (47145)    8.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     682. Stieger Martin                      60 Riehen                      1:20.04,0     22.56,9  (7629)    4.58 ¦   23.01   704.¦  24.50   593.¦  32.11   763.¦
AG/AM40    242. Szabo Nicolas                       58 Mobiliar 16                   25.24,8      9.20,7 (46686)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    764. Szabo Timea                         71 Riehen                        33.07,5     17.01,9 (46488)    7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1115. Szuele Gabor                        65 Riehen                      1:22.44,0     31.14,1  (7643)    5.08 ¦   23.58  1177.¦  25.44  1035.¦  33.01  1164.¦
GP/M50     983. von Bidder Martin                   53 Riehen                      1:40.18,9     43.34,0 (14704)    6.14 ¦   27.26   926.¦  31.29   977.¦  41.23  1001.¦
GP/M50     525. Weber Martin                        56 Riehen                      1:23.09,3     26.24,4  (8664)    5.10 ¦   23.38   503.¦  25.42   443.¦  33.48   600.¦
AG/AM60     90. Wickli Fritz                        31 Riehen                        30.16,8     11.49,1 (45001)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     970. Wueest Walter                       52 Riehen                      1:39.21,4     42.36,5 (19524)    6.10 ¦   29.18  1011.¦  32.32  1003.¦  37.30   885.¦
GP/M30     487. Wunderle Niggi                      71 Riehen                      1:09.14,8     20.42,2  (3713)    4.18 ¦   20.04   504.¦  22.06   525.¦  27.04   461.¦
GP/W20     519. Beyeler Sarah                       78 Riffenmatt                  1:36.16,8     41.43,8 (17051)    5.58 ¦   28.16   537.¦  29.58   487.¦  38.02   539.¦
GP/M20     626. Hänni Martin                        78 Riffenmatt                  1:18.23,2     30.23,4  (7247)    4.52 ¦   23.12   739.¦  24.25   580.¦  30.44   615.¦
GP/W30     955. Jakob Karin                         76 Riffenmatt                  1:39.49,1     40.14,9 (20239)    6.12 ¦   27.15   722.¦  31.49   965.¦  40.44  1047.¦
AG/AM13    190. Rindlisbacher Simon                 93 Riffenmatt                    31.36,4     12.27,4 (46393)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      206. Schneiter Florian                   97 Riffenmatt                     8.46,5      2.36,1 (31737)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    325. Schneiter Sandra                    88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     35.41,8     16.26,2 (48618)    7.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    229. Schneiter Tanja                     89 Riffenmatt                    28.17,6     10.10,1 (45226)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1250. Aellig Markus                       69 Riggisberg                  1:17.31,5     28.58,9 (10010)    4.49 ¦   22.46  1419.¦  24.14  1151.¦  30.30  1282.¦
BG/TW      105. Aellig Sarah                        97 Riggisberg                     8.45,0      2.15,2 (31004)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Aellig Verena                       71 Riggisberg                    36.31,7      7.33,3 (50007)    7.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     583. Blum-Caluori Hannes                 50 Riggisberg                  1:43.17,4     44.55,0 (22034)    6.25 ¦   29.37   594.¦  32.10   574.¦  41.29   580.¦
GP/W20     300. Blum Sina                           84 Riggisberg                  1:27.39,6     33.06,6 (16045)    5.26 ¦   25.35   301.¦  28.00   318.¦  34.04   307.¦
BG/TW      213. Buehler Rebecca                     98 Riggisberg                     9.32,3      3.02,5 (31041)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30      20. Burri Marco                         71 Riggisberg                    56.28,4      7.55,8    (69)    3.30 ¦   16.36    32.¦  17.47    20.¦  22.04    18.¦
GP/W50     268. Caluori Blum Christine              52 Riggisberg                  1:43.16,7     36.01,0 (22059)    6.25 ¦   29.37   260.¦  32.11   250.¦  41.28   272.¦
GP/M55     120. Daeppen Anton                       48 Riggisberg                  1:16.11,0     17.48,6  (5140)    4.44 ¦   21.15    85.¦  24.02   118.¦  30.53   158.¦
BG/PM      238. Dom Joel                            96 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.59,4      2.18,1 (32793)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    352. Eggenschwyler Eveline               89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        31.07,6     13.00,1 (48537)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     227. Engeloch Esther                     64 Riggisberg                  1:24.59,7     21.05,1 (12137)    5.16 ¦   24.40   226.¦  26.44   217.¦  33.34   245.¦
AG/AW20    557. Fasnacht Stephanie                  86 Riggisberg                    29.44,8     13.39,2 (48099)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       22. Gonseth David                       97 Riggisberg                     7.16,2      1.05,8 (31591)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     504. Gonseth Hans                        62 BABS-Team                   1:14.05,6     22.35,7  (5787)    4.36 ¦   20.40   369.¦  23.13   459.¦  30.11   684.¦
BG/KM       58. Gonseth Joel                        93 Riggisberg                     6.53,2      1.15,0 (33129)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      127. Gonseth Raphael                     95 Riggisberg                     7.17,7      1.36,4 (32566)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     531. Gruenig Alexander                   82 Riggisberg                  1:16.06,7     28.06,9  (3235)    4.43 ¦   20.58   366.¦  24.02   522.¦  31.06   667.¦
GP/M30     349. Gruenig Michael                     76 Riggisberg                  1:07.16,3     18.43,7  (1240)    4.10 ¦   19.26   361.¦  21.08   338.¦  26.41   396.¦
GP/W20     277. Häubling Carina                     79 Riggisberg                  1:27.01,4     32.28,4  (9224)    5.24 ¦   24.49   230.¦  28.22   356.¦  33.49   285.¦
GP/M30    2926. Kipfer Marcel                       72 Riggisberg                  1:47.33,1     59.00,5 (21255)    6.40 ¦   32.21  2972.¦  33.40  2916.¦  41.31  2876.¦
GP/W30    1106. Kipfer-Wermuth Sandra               74 Riggisberg                  1:47.36,0     48.01,8 (21256)    6.41 ¦   32.20  1141.¦  33.39  1091.¦  41.35  1075.¦
AG/AM20    492. Kuonen Björn                        80 Riggisberg                    27.09,3     13.44,8 (48220)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1072. Luescher Rolf                       67 Riggisberg                  1:15.55,7     27.23,1  (5405)    4.43 ¦   22.06  1150.¦  23.59  1058.¦  29.50  1094.¦
BG/TM      213. Lüscher Nicolo                      99 Riggisberg                     8.49,0      2.38,6 (31911)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     321. Marti Hans-Juerg                    68 Riggisberg                  1:06.46,0     18.13,4  (1381)    4.08 ¦   19.11   307.¦  21.03   322.¦  26.31   367.¦
GP/M45    1252. Marti Kurt                          58 Riggisberg                  1:32.49,0     35.41,9 (21314)    5.46 ¦   27.18  1332.¦  29.30  1268.¦  36.00  1180.¦
AG/AM16    104. Marti Thomas                        90 Riggisberg                    21.41,2      5.57,7 (44352)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     259. Moser Werner                        60 Riggisberg                  1:11.40,2     14.33,1  (3440)    4.27 ¦   21.23   379.¦  22.19   226.¦  27.57   221.¦
GP/M40    1572. Müller Christof                     63 Riggisberg                  1:30.56,2     39.26,3 (16402)    5.39 ¦   26.43  1642.¦  28.54  1600.¦  35.18  1484.¦
GP/W20     111. Muster Anita                        81 Riggisberg                  1:19.44,0     25.11,0  (6442)    4.57 ¦   23.17   114.¦  25.23   120.¦  31.03   114.¦
BG/PW      254. Ramseier Nina                       96 Riggisberg                     8.46,3      2.51,6 (32151)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    441. Ramseier Urs                        68 Riggisberg                    26.16,1     12.51,6 (43259)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     177. Schär Jürg                          48 STBern Jogging 6            1:19.31,2     21.08,8  (5553)    4.56 ¦   22.07   133.¦  25.16   187.¦  32.07   213.¦
AG/AW20    723. Sterchi Nadia                       86 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     32.24,4     16.18,8 (48629)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50    1052. Wilhelmi Rolf                       54 Riggisberg                  1:51.19,0     54.34,1 (20538)    6.55 ¦   29.32  1016.¦  35.02  1047.¦  46.43  1055.¦
AG/AM20    136. Zbinden Peter                       73 Riggisberg                    20.58,5      7.34,0 (41473)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     932. Zellner Georgi                      64 Riggisberg                  1:20.06,0     28.36,1  (3731)    4.58 ¦   22.51   883.¦  25.27   964.¦  31.47   959.¦
GP/M40    1546. Herren Philipp                      64 Riken AG                    1:30.26,9     38.57,0  (9232)    5.37 ¦   25.59  1549.¦  28.34  1558.¦  35.52  1552.¦
GP/W30    1050. Maino-Bachmann Irene                68 Rikon im Tösstal            1:43.55,2     44.21,0 (17372)    6.27 ¦   29.19   984.¦  32.30  1026.¦  42.05  1099.¦
GP/M45     860. Borter Kurt                         60 Ringgenberg BE              1:23.07,4     26.00,3 (10081)    5.09 ¦   23.45   851.¦  26.02   816.¦  33.19   907.¦
GP/M16      95. Furler Christoph                    89 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:29.56,9     28.41,1 (22426)    5.35 ¦   27.47   106.¦  29.14   101.¦  32.54    80.¦
BG/GM        8. Sterchi Simon                       91 Ringgenberg BE                 5.25,0      0.20,2 (34127)    3.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     185. Urfer Dominik                       87 Bildungszentrum Interlake   1:34.38,3     35.14,2 (22423)    5.52 ¦   26.29   183.¦  31.00   193.¦  37.08   175.¦
AG/AM20     14. Weiler Simon                        81 Ringgenberg BE                14.51,7      1.27,2 (41446)    3.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     173. Wyss Barbara                        56 Ringgenberg BE              1:35.15,3     27.59,6 (17652)    5.55 ¦   27.12   165.¦  29.46   160.¦  38.16   194.¦
AG/AW16    314. Zanni Camille                       90 Ringgenberg BE                30.13,5     12.06,0 (47162)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       77. Zanni Sina                          94 Ringgenberg BE                 7.28,2      1.52,2 (33391)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     186. Erne Beat                           63 Riniken                     1:07.45,1     16.15,2  (1161)    4.12 ¦   19.39   203.¦  21.33   204.¦  26.32   171.¦
GP/M30     766. Civatti Abramo                      75 Riva S. Vitale              1:12.47,8     24.15,2  (6121)    4.31 ¦   21.06   780.¦  22.55   727.¦  28.45   821.¦
GP/M30    1097. Gerosa Matteo                       73 Riva S. Vitale              1:16.05,4     27.32,8  (4215)    4.43 ¦   21.48  1024.¦  24.05  1102.¦  30.10  1194.¦
GP/M45     667. Travaini Francesco                  58 Riva S. Vitale              1:19.40,4     22.33,3  (8640)    4.57 ¦   23.07   723.¦  24.52   601.¦  31.40   692.¦
GP/M40    1645. Renaud Jean-Marc                    65 Rivaz                       1:32.46,3     41.16,4 (15523)    5.45 ¦   24.51  1360.¦  28.59  1610.¦  38.55  1752.¦
GP/M40    1121. Duschl Martin                       62 Rizenbach                   1:22.50,6     31.20,7 (11157)    5.08 ¦   23.02   929.¦  25.59  1099.¦  33.49  1281.¦
GP/W45      23. Duschl Rita                         57 Rizenbach                   1:14.59,4     12.42,8  (4140)    4.39 ¦   21.38    21.¦  23.29    20.¦  29.50    31.¦
GP/M20    1232. Lazzara Marco                       81 Zeiler Druck                1:42.53,5     54.53,7 (18691)    6.23 ¦   29.26  1246.¦  33.15  1243.¦  40.11  1206.¦
GP/M30    2688. Mildner Mark                        69 Rizenbach                   1:34.13,2     45.40,6 (19321)    5.51 ¦   26.14  2522.¦  29.31  2657.¦  38.27  2751.¦
GP/M40    1749. Remund Hans Herbert                 64 Rizenbach                   1:36.51,8     45.21,9 (21391)    6.01 ¦   27.12  1694.¦  31.57  1809.¦  37.42  1689.¦
BG/PW       53. Vogel Yael                          96 STBern                         7.23,6      1.28,9 (32343)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     447. Walther Michael                     81 Rizenbach                   1:14.34,3     26.34,5  (6672)    4.38 ¦   21.55   539.¦  23.21   407.¦  29.16   462.¦
GP/M45    1125. Schlup Marc-Olivier                 57 Roche VD                    1:28.48,2     31.41,1 (12539)    5.31 ¦   26.12  1223.¦  28.18  1151.¦  34.17  1021.¦
GP/M50     697. Flury Christian                     54 Rodersdorf                  1:27.35,5     30.50,6 (16155)    5.26 ¦   25.29   750.¦  27.38   700.¦  34.27   676.¦
GP/M40     249. Schäfer Dominik                     66 Rodersdorf                  1:09.24,5     17.54,6  (3557)    4.18 ¦   20.34   352.¦  22.00   264.¦  26.48   199.¦
GP/W30     463. Baumgartner Claudia                 68 Roggenburg                  1:27.28,4     27.54,2 (16023)    5.26 ¦   24.31   320.¦  28.13   535.¦  34.44   550.¦
GP/M45      49. Walther Peter                       61 Roggenburg                  1:04.16,7      7.09,6  (2713)    3.59 ¦   19.03    89.¦  20.23    57.¦  24.49    33.¦
GP/W50     297. Baerenbold Helene                   55 Roggliswil                  1:49.13,0     41.57,3 (22011)    6.47 ¦   31.14   299.¦  34.26   293.¦  43.31   293.¦
GP/W20     293. Frank Daniela                       85 Roggliswil                  1:27.27,7     32.54,7 (10190)    5.26 ¦   24.55   238.¦  27.55   306.¦  34.37   339.¦
GP/M40     476. Ammann Urs                          65 Roggwil BE                  1:13.34,9     22.05,0  (4015)    4.34 ¦   20.37   360.¦  23.18   476.¦  29.38   583.¦
GP/M40     569. Boppart Andreas                     65 Roggwil BE                  1:14.56,3     23.26,4  (6077)    4.39 ¦   22.08   717.¦  23.24   503.¦  29.23   542.¦
AG/WW      ---  Breny Regula                        62 Roggwil BE                    43.06,0     14.07,6 (50081)    9.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     367. Burri Beat                          65 Roggwil BE                  1:11.52,5     20.22,6  (6109)    4.27 ¦   20.47   392.¦  22.38   362.¦  28.26   389.¦
GP/M30     355. Burri Martin                        68 Roggwil BE                  1:07.23,0     18.50,4  (2126)    4.11 ¦   18.48   255.¦  21.12   347.¦  27.22   520.¦
GP/W40     133. Conrad Beatrice                     63 Roggwil BE                  1:20.58,1     17.03,5  (8124)    5.01 ¦   24.03   179.¦  25.27   124.¦  31.26   125.¦
AG/AW18    329. Dedukic Belma                       88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     35.57,4     16.41,8 (43555)    7.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Friedli Elsbeth                     48 Roggwil BE                    40.35,8     11.37,4 (50181)    8.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1530. Geiser Mario                        76 Roggwil BE                  1:19.50,5     31.17,9  (7191)    4.57 ¦   22.06  1155.¦  25.24  1567.¦  32.20  1773.¦
GP/W30     986. Glur Renate                         73 Roggwil BE                  1:40.33,6     40.59,4 (20155)    6.14 ¦   29.49  1028.¦  31.53   972.¦  38.50   943.¦
GP/W20     254. Gruetter Sibylle                    77 Roggwil BE                  1:26.09,6     31.36,6  (9202)    5.21 ¦   25.11   266.¦  27.16   260.¦  33.41   275.¦
AG/AW20    319. Hegi Sonja                          82 Roggwil BE                    27.02,1     10.56,5 (41176)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     97. Kohler Pascale                      91 Gymnasium Oberaargau          26.23,1      9.13,7 (44649)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     801. Lerch Moritz                        86 Roggwil BE                  1:21.47,0     33.47,2 (11378)    5.04 ¦   23.46   832.¦  26.44   915.¦  31.16   685.¦
GP/W40     105. Schenk Susanne                      66 Roggwil BE                  1:19.18,7     15.24,1  (5562)    4.55 ¦   22.51    94.¦  25.12   107.¦  31.14   115.¦
AG/AW16    142. Schmutz Joanna                      89 Gymnasium Oberaargau          26.23,9      8.16,4 (44652)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    310. Schnetzler Jeannine                 90 Gymnasium Oberaargau          30.05,0     11.57,5 (47475)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Schüpbach Heidi                     41 Roggwil BE                    41.37,1     12.38,7 (50643)    8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     57. Seitzinger Bianca                   90 Gymnasium Oberaargau          23.23,3      5.15,8 (43515)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1280. Steffen Markus                      60 Steffens                    1:33.41,2     36.34,1  (3779)    5.49 ¦   25.20  1111.¦  30.14  1331.¦  38.06  1308.¦
GP/W20     655. Trachsel Sandra                     82 Roggwil BE                  1:42.31,7     47.58,7 (22372)    6.22 ¦   29.43   655.¦  32.42   660.¦  40.06   634.¦
GP/M45    1030. Zimmermann Markus                   60 Roggwil BE                  1:26.30,2     29.23,1 (11723)    5.22 ¦   24.25   970.¦  27.30  1069.¦  34.34  1056.¦
AG/AW20     66. Schäli Marlene                      75 schäli/siegrist               22.55,7      6.50,1 (42668)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W60      45. Schmid Ruth                         45 Rohr AG                     1:45.05,6     35.35,4 (17527)    6.31 ¦   30.34    54.¦  33.20    47.¦  41.11    44.¦
AG/AM16    122. Hümbelin Christoph                  89 Rohr b. Olten                 22.15,7      6.32,2 (46210)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     62. Anliker Roy                         87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.56,2      5.44,1 (41485)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      228. Anselmi Monja                       93 Rohrbach                       8.54,5      3.18,5 (33403)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      147. Badde Kerim                         97 Rohrbach                       8.20,9      2.10,5 (31810)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      323. Badde Nadim                         95 Rohrbach                       9.02,6      3.21,3 (32753)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    246. Bektashi Almedina                   92 Rohrbach                      32.21,0     15.11,6 (47548)    6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    217. Bektasi Alajdin                     88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     31.31,7     16.19,6 (47230)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    144. Blatter Therese                     82 Rohrbach                      24.59,1      8.53,5 (47549)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      106. Burkhalter Anna                     97 Rohrbach                       8.45,5      2.15,7 (31289)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    104. Burkhalter Martin                   91 Rohrbach                      22.00,3      5.44,0 (47553)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    141. Christen Manuela                    92 Rohrbach                      27.49,4     10.40,0 (45051)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      315. Derendinger Jan                     98 Rohrbach                       9.46,2      3.35,8 (31811)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     61. Fiechter Samantha                   93 Rohrbach                      26.55,6      7.03,2 (45072)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      192. Fiechter Sina                       96 Rohrbach                       8.25,0      2.30,3 (32258)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     568. Fiechter Susanne                    67 Rohrbach                    1:29.40,6     30.06,4 (16146)    5.34 ¦   25.55   510.¦  28.45   622.¦  34.59   576.¦
BG/GM       66. Fischer André                       92 Rohrbach                       7.44,6      2.39,8 (34154)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     595. Gerber Pegu                         83 Rohrbach                    1:17.46,0     29.46,2 (16179)    4.49 ¦   24.29   926.¦  25.33   752.¦  27.43   281.¦
GP/M50     469. Gerber Robert                       55 Rohrbach                    1:21.45,0     25.00,1 (16180)    5.04 ¦   24.28   625.¦  25.32   424.¦  31.43   414.¦
BG/PW      284. Graf Debora                         95 Rohrbach                       9.12,4      3.17,7 (32259)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      218. Graf Sascha                         97 Rohrbach                       8.53,0      2.42,6 (31814)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      309. Hachwi Jasmin                       98 Rohrbach                      10.38,7      4.08,9 (31406)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13    103. Hasler Linda                        94 Rohrbach                      30.37,2     10.44,8 (47556)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      273. Hasler Marc                         96 Rohrbach                       8.18,8      2.37,5 (32756)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      151. Hiltbrunner Dominic                 96 Rohrbach                       7.28,9      1.47,6 (32757)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     68. Hiltbrunner Olivia                  94 Rohrbach                      27.31,4      7.39,0 (47557)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    269. Hiltbrunner Stefanie                90 Rohrbach                      28.54,8     10.47,3 (47558)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      196. Hirschi Pascal                      93 Rohrbach                       8.18,7      2.40,5 (33405)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       69. Iff Benjamin                        92 Rohrbach                       8.00,8      2.56,0 (34155)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     64. Iff Mike                            94 Rohrbach                      22.52,1      3.43,1 (47559)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       69. Iff Sarah                           98 Rohrbach                       8.21,0      1.51,2 (31293)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      234. Iff Verena                          95 Rohrbach                       8.38,6      2.43,9 (32260)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      179. Junger Kyra                         96 Rohrbach                       8.18,4      2.23,7 (32261)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    142. Junger Lara                         92 Rohrbach                      27.49,7     10.40,3 (45124)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      139. Junger Melik                        98 Rohrbach                       8.17,0      2.06,6 (31815)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       98. Käser Ana                           97 Rohrbach                       8.41,1      2.11,3 (31294)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      327. Kölliker Anita                      97 Rohrbach                      11.15,2      4.45,4 (31295)    7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      149. Kovac Branka                        95 Rohrbach                       8.08,0      2.13,3 (32262)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      352. Kovac Daniel                        99 Rohrbach                      11.17,6      5.07,2 (31816)    7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      193. Lanz Janik                          98 Rohrbach                       8.40,9      2.30,5 (31817)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13    110. Lanz Jasmin                         93 Rohrbach                      31.48,6     11.56,2 (46280)    6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       68. Lehmann Dominik                     92 Rohrbach                       7.49,6      2.44,8 (34156)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    201. Lehmann Erich                       63 Rohrbach                      24.29,7      8.25,6 (48231)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    186. Lehmann Raphael                     94 Rohrbach                      31.22,0     12.13,0 (47560)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      326. Leibundgut Marco                    96 Rohrbach                       9.07,8      3.26,5 (32758)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1632. Leibundgut Toni                     63 Rohrbach                    1:32.26,9     40.57,0 (12369)    5.44 ¦   26.45  1647.¦  28.16  1505.¦  37.25  1668.¦
BG/TW      119. Leuenberger Nicole                  98 Rohrbach                       8.50,3      2.20,5 (31296)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      222. Marcelo Judice                      96 Rohrbach                       7.53,2      2.11,9 (32760)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    101. Meer Sarah                          91 Rohrbach                      26.30,6      9.21,2 (44360)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      266. Meyer Melanie                       97 Rohrbach                      10.05,0      3.35,2 (31297)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    110. Minder Fabienne                     92 Rohrbach                      26.55,7      9.46,3 (45170)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      225. Minder Levin                        98 Rohrbach                       8.54,1      2.43,7 (31818)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    153. Minder Michael                      92 Rohrbach                      23.26,0      7.09,7 (46668)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       87. Minder Nadja                        97 Rohrbach                       8.34,7      2.04,9 (31298)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     66. Minder Romano                       87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     21.04,6      5.52,5 (41577)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      325. Moser Adrian                        95 Rohrbach                       9.06,8      3.25,5 (32761)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      331. Moser Manuela                       95 Rohrbach                      10.44,1      4.49,4 (32264)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      356. Moser Robin                         98 Rohrbach                      11.42,3      5.31,9 (31819)    7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      254. Moser Sandra                        99 Rohrbach                      10.00,2      3.30,4 (31299)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      202. Moser Thomas                        93 Rohrbach                       8.24,0      2.45,8 (33408)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    372. Muggli Franziska                    89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     31.42,9     13.35,4 (43601)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      208. Niederhäuser Ivan                   93 Rohrbach                       8.36,9      2.58,7 (33409)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     77. Nyffenegger Christian               93 Rohrbach                      23.25,2      4.16,2 (47561)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    187. Nyffenegger Michael                 94 Rohrbach                      31.23,8     12.14,8 (47562)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      252. Nyffenegger Severin                 96 Rohrbach                       8.05,3      2.24,0 (32762)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      168. Paulo Maria                         94 Rohrbach                       8.11,7      2.35,7 (33410)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    175. Paulo Teresa                        92 Rohrbach                      29.08,9     11.59,5 (47563)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       89. Reichenbach Jonas                   96 Rohrbach                       7.05,0      1.23,7 (32763)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      252. Reichenbach Judith                  98 Rohrbach                      10.00,1      3.30,3 (31300)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    240. Reichenbach Salome                  92 Rohrbach                      31.48,5     14.39,1 (46386)    6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       63. Reinbold Lukas                      97 Rohrbach                       7.38,4      1.28,0 (31820)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      178. Rindlisbacher Micha                 93 Rohrbach                       8.00,6      2.22,4 (33411)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      283. Röthlisberger Michael               96 Rohrbach                       8.21,9      2.40,6 (32764)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      191. Röthlisberger Sarah                 95 Rohrbach                       8.24,7      2.30,0 (32265)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      291. Ryser Lukas                         96 Rohrbach                       8.26,0      2.44,7 (32765)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      218. Sägesser Corine                     94 Rohrbach                       8.50,2      3.14,2 (33412)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       65. Schär Ezechiel                      91 Rohrbach                       7.32,6      2.27,8 (34157)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     67. Schärer Sonja                       91 Rohrbach                      24.42,1      7.32,7 (44655)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2655. Singeisen Raphael                   76 Rohrbach                    1:33.28,1     44.55,5 (20476)    5.48 ¦   27.34  2757.¦  29.15  2622.¦  36.38  2591.¦
AG/AM14    105. Sivathas Niloyan                    91 Rohrbach                      22.02,6      5.46,3 (43631)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13    109. Sivathas Sagana                     93 Rohrbach                      31.48,0     11.55,6 (46669)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      219. Sollberger Stefanie                 93 Rohrbach                       8.51,2      3.15,2 (33413)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      282. Sollberger Tabea                    98 Rohrbach                      10.15,7      3.45,9 (31301)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     86. Stalder Ramona                      93 Rohrbach                      28.48,2      8.55,8 (47565)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     49. Steiner Adrian                      92 Rohrbach                      20.07,8      3.51,5 (41406)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      220. Steiner Larissa                     94 Rohrbach                       8.51,3      3.15,3 (33414)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     91. Stingelin Michael                   95 Rohrbach                      23.48,2      4.39,2 (47566)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      189. Stingelin Pascal                    97 Rohrbach                       8.38,8      2.28,4 (31822)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      228. Uebersax Julia                      95 Rohrbach                       8.37,3      2.42,6 (32267)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      207. Zaugg Marco                         94 Rohrbach                       8.36,0      2.57,8 (33415)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW      107. Zaugg Miriam                        92 Rohrbach                       9.05,0      3.07,7 (34158)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    474. Zettel Roland                       66 Plan B                        31.33,8     15.29,7 (42661)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     77. Zulauf Anna                         93 Rohrbach                      28.26,0      8.33,6 (47568)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1475. Herrmann Gerhard                    73 Rohrbachgraben              1:19.27,5     30.54,9 (10265)    4.56 ¦   22.22  1263.¦  24.52  1371.¦  32.12  1740.¦
GP/W20     632. Herrmann Susanne                    78 Rohrbachgraben              1:41.08,7     46.35,7 (21201)    6.17 ¦   29.51   670.¦  32.11   632.¦  39.05   597.¦
GP/M20    1215. Hirschi Dominique                   84 BOMMER+PARTNER-TEAM 2       1:40.23,1     52.23,3 (13745)    6.14 ¦   26.50  1154.¦  30.48  1202.¦  42.44  1231.¦
AG/AW16    399. Hirschi Ramona                      89 Gymnasium Oberaargau          32.26,0     14.18,5 (47471)    6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    189. Lüthi Marcel                        89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     24.14,2      8.30,7 (41499)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     830. Maurer Namgyel                      83 Bildungszentrum Interlake   1:22.31,2     34.31,4  (6749)    5.07 ¦   23.02   711.¦  26.33   895.¦  32.54   876.¦
GP/M45      93. Lovis Bernard                       61 Rolle                       1:06.16,4      9.09,3  (1370)    4.07 ¦   19.04    90.¦  20.55    93.¦  26.16   100.¦
GP/M65      79. Schaffner Jean-Claude               38 Rolle                       1:34.29,6     28.46,6 (16503)    5.52 ¦   27.07    76.¦  29.46    83.¦  37.35    79.¦
GP/W65       1. Schultz Melody Anne                 41 Rolle                       1:17.37,5       -----  (4598)    4.49 ¦   21.53     1.¦  24.41     1.¦  31.02     1.¦
AG/WW      ---  Vuadens Brigitte                    59 Rolle                         41.33,1     12.34,7 (50745)    8.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1316. Blanchard Jean-Luc                  65 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:25.58,9     34.29,0  (8060)    5.20 ¦   25.54  1535.¦  27.02  1296.¦  33.02  1169.¦
AG/AW20    399. Frei Florence                       86 Romanel-s-Lausanne            27.58,3     11.52,7 (45076)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     366. Froidevaux Philippe                 61 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:13.59,3     16.52,2  (4185)    4.35 ¦   21.23   380.¦  23.03   313.¦  29.32   396.¦
GP/M50     753. Hoffmann Didier                     55 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:29.10,8     32.25,9 (11275)    5.32 ¦   25.06   718.¦  29.27   859.¦  34.36   692.¦
AG/AW16     71. Jobin Adrienne                      89 Romanel-s-Lausanne            23.57,5      5.50,0 (41200)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    388. Jobin Ursula                        48 Romanel-s-Lausanne            31.49,4     14.36,9 (47918)    6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      88. Jordan Daniel                       63 Team Jogging UBS            1:04.40,7     13.10,8  (3792)    4.01 ¦   19.12   142.¦  20.28    88.¦  24.59    65.¦
GP/M40     359. Kupsch Herbert                      65 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:11.36,8     20.06,9  (2389)    4.26 ¦   20.24   317.¦  22.30   343.¦  28.41   422.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Martin Sophie+Martin Caroline       00 Romanel-s-Lausanne             8.28,0      0.22,1 (30165)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     13. Martin Vincent                      94 Romanel-s-Lausanne            20.29,8      1.20,8 (41267)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     638. Moeckli Claude-André                61 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:19.16,0     22.08,9  (5444)    4.55 ¦   23.23   777.¦  24.37   552.¦  31.14   633.¦
BG/KW       78. Moeckli Mylène                      93 Romanel-s-Lausanne             7.28,3      1.52,3 (33239)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1845. Rigolet Luc                         67 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:22.50,7     34.18,1 (15528)    5.08 ¦   24.43  2103.¦  27.03  2119.¦  31.04  1444.¦
GP/M50     DNF  Scheuner René                       52 Romanel-s-Lausanne            21.50,4        Km 5  (4565)    ---- ¦   21.50   260.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     360. Schmid Laurent                      62 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:11.36,9     20.07,0  (3577)    4.27 ¦   19.51   234.¦  22.26   334.¦  29.19   526.¦
GP/M30     269. Hasani Dritan                       75 Romanshorn                  1:05.32,9     17.00,3  (2275)    4.04 ¦   18.32   213.¦  20.43   272.¦  26.17   332.¦
GP/M20     949. Marthy Daniel                       78 Romanshorn                  1:25.26,1     37.26,3 (15424)    5.18 ¦   23.20   757.¦  27.25   997.¦  34.39  1025.¦
GP/W30     876. Senn Brigitte                       69 Romanshorn                  1:37.19,2     37.45,0 (15591)    6.02 ¦   29.20   986.¦  31.22   933.¦  36.36   744.¦
GP/M30     265. Grimm Oliver                        75 Rombach                     1:05.30,4     16.57,8  (1233)    4.04 ¦   18.45   245.¦  20.48   291.¦  25.57   290.¦
GP/M30    2460. Roth Christian                      71 Rombach                     1:29.47,8     41.15,2  (7533)    5.34 ¦   24.43  2100.¦  29.59  2705.¦  35.05  2372.¦
GP/M40    1284. Schwarzkopf Jürg                    66 Rombach                     1:25.29,6     33.59,7  (9549)    5.18 ¦   23.09   962.¦  27.12  1331.¦  35.07  1462.¦
GP/M45    1015. Stadelmann Bruno                    59 Römerswil LU                1:26.13,5     29.06,4 (12586)    5.21 ¦   24.06   917.¦  27.48  1098.¦  34.18  1022.¦
GP/M20     732. Barth Simon                         79 Romont FR                   1:20.23,4     32.23,6 (17037)    4.59 ¦   23.19   750.¦  25.17   709.¦  31.46   758.¦
GP/M50      97. Baudois Jacques                     52 Romont FR                   1:10.44,5     13.59,6  (2053)    4.23 ¦   20.18    99.¦  22.37   113.¦  27.48    88.¦
GP/W60      50. Blanc Esther                        45 Romont FR                   1:46.40,2     37.10,0 (14069)    6.37 ¦   29.36    44.¦  32.56    43.¦  44.07    51.¦
GP/M60      53. Dumas Rene                          45 Romont FR                   1:18.00,7     18.26,9  (6147)    4.50 ¦   22.30    55.¦  24.50    58.¦  30.40    51.¦
AG/AW40    364. Francey Chantal                     57 Romont FR                     31.12,7     14.00,2 (44152)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     814. Gulin Carlos                        68 Romont FR                   1:13.18,0     24.45,4  (6242)    4.33 ¦   20.57   733.¦  22.27   609.¦  29.53  1109.¦
GP/M40    1489. Randin Yann                         65 Romont FR                   1:29.12,2     37.42,3 (22292)    5.32 ¦   27.29  1719.¦  28.59  1611.¦  32.43  1109.¦
GP/M60      37. Brack Jakob                         45 Ronco sopra Ascona          1:16.05,8     16.32,0  (4001)    4.43 ¦   21.51    32.¦  24.12    41.¦  30.01    40.¦
GP/W30     898. Balmer Stefanie                     75 Root                        1:38.01,4     38.27,2 (20023)    6.05 ¦   29.12   976.¦  30.51   889.¦  37.57   874.¦
GP/M30     386. Bühler Roman                        76 Root                        1:07.51,1     19.18,5  (1106)    4.12 ¦   20.02   498.¦  21.25   387.¦  26.23   349.¦
GP/M45     804. Fischer Walter                      60 Root                        1:22.08,7     25.01,6 (12153)    5.06 ¦   23.54   885.¦  25.47   771.¦  32.26   790.¦
GP/M40    1047. Huber Beat                          62 Root                        1:21.42,7     30.12,8  (7287)    5.04 ¦   23.40  1098.¦  25.58  1098.¦  32.03   999.¦
GP/W20     136. Willimann Diana                     77 Root                        1:21.05,3     26.32,3 (21537)    5.02 ¦   24.08   178.¦  25.23   122.¦  31.33   135.¦
GP/M30    1177. Zemp Marco                          72 Root                        1:16.47,3     28.14,7  (9681)    4.46 ¦   22.23  1271.¦  24.24  1199.¦  29.59  1131.¦
GP/W50     246. Lüdin Christine                     54 Rorbas                      1:41.27,0     34.11,3 (20306)    6.18 ¦   30.08   279.¦  32.10   249.¦  39.07   223.¦
GP/M50     980. Lüdin Werner                        53 Rorbas                      1:40.00,9     43.16,0 (20307)    6.12 ¦   30.08  1033.¦  31.01   960.¦  38.51   942.¦
GP/M70       8. Keller Walter                       35 Rorbas-Freienstein          1:25.20,9     13.04,4  (8327)    5.18 ¦   25.20    10.¦  26.55     8.¦  33.04     7.¦
GP/M55     439. Roethlin Hans                       50 Rorbas-Freienstein          1:32.03,3     33.40,9 (12486)    5.43 ¦   26.58   491.¦  29.00   436.¦  36.04   402.¦
GP/M30    1713. Bentivoglio Walter                  72 Rorschach                   1:21.37,1     33.04,5  (9042)    5.04 ¦   23.47  1808.¦  26.11  1853.¦  31.38  1595.¦
AG/AM20     10. Hagmann Markus                      75 LC Brühl                      14.38,6      1.14,1 (40013)    3.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     257. Schär Markus                        70 Rorschacherberg             1:05.15,5     16.42,9  (2569)    4.03 ¦   18.17   181.¦  20.35   252.¦  26.22   347.¦
GP/M70       5. Thommen Roland                      35 Rorschacherberg             1:20.19,8      8.03,3  (8632)    4.59 ¦   23.14     5.¦  25.25     5.¦  31.39     5.¦
GP/M50      88. Cueni Philippe                      56 Röschenz                    1:10.17,3     13.32,4  (3121)    4.22 ¦   20.10    91.¦  22.12    87.¦  27.54    96.¦
GP/W40     539. Karrer Daniela                      63 Röschenz                    1:34.54,8     31.00,2 (12314)    5.53 ¦   28.09   581.¦  30.05   533.¦  36.39   475.¦
GP/M50     882. Buchs Willy                         55 Mobiliar 1                  1:33.59,1     37.14,2 (17097)    5.50 ¦   27.27   927.¦  29.02   825.¦  37.29   882.¦
GP/W16      28. Bossi Linda                         90 Rosshäusern                 1:32.13,1     14.36,2 (18062)    5.43 ¦   28.05    37.¦  29.06    28.¦  35.01    27.¦
BG/KW      143. Bossi Lisa                          94 Rosshäusern                    7.59,0      2.23,0 (33054)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      45. Duerr Daniel                        61 Rosshäusern                 1:03.58,9      6.51,8  (1147)    3.58 ¦   18.50    70.¦  20.03    40.¦  25.04    42.¦
GP/M30    2020. Gfeller Immanuel                    69 Rosshäusern                 1:24.28,0     35.55,4 (16184)    5.14 ¦   24.15  1972.¦  26.40  2002.¦  33.31  2070.¦
AG/AM18    224. Herren Roman                        88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     36.32,6     21.20,5 (47599)    7.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      112. Hirsig Anja                         94 Rosshäusern                    7.43,6      2.07,6 (33154)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     585. Kaempfer Maja                       77 Rosshäusern                 1:38.44,4     44.11,4 (18286)    6.08 ¦   28.44   581.¦  30.48   547.¦  39.11   601.¦
GP/W50       3. Kissling Eva-Maria                  55 Rosshäusern                 1:08.20,8      1.05,1  (4354)    4.14 ¦   20.02     3.¦  21.34     2.¦  26.43     2.¦
GP/M45     911. Riedo Beat                          60 Rosshäusern                 1:24.01,4     26.54,3  (7516)    5.13 ¦   24.01   905.¦  25.02   635.¦  34.57  1084.¦
GP/W40     139. Riedo Therese                       62 Rosshäusern                 1:21.11,3     17.16,7  (7517)    5.02 ¦   24.01   176.¦  25.30   127.¦  31.39   137.¦
GP/M20     603. Rueegsegger Hansueli                82 Rosshäusern                 1:17.56,5     29.56,7  (7538)    4.50 ¦   21.37   471.¦  24.41   613.¦  31.37   727.¦
AG/AM18    141. Zen Ruffinen David                  88 TSV Frauenkappelen            23.45,0      8.32,9 (42599)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     52. Zen Ruffinen Denise                 86 TSV Frauenkappelen            21.48,5      5.42,9 (42600)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     625. Zürcher Herbert                     59 Rosshäusern                 1:19.00,6     21.53,5 (22411)    4.54 ¦   24.35  1009.¦  24.58   617.¦  29.27   385.¦
GP/M55     130. Fink Arnold                         47 Rossrüti                    1:16.58,5     18.36,1  (5184)    4.46 ¦   22.09   137.¦  24.29   141.¦  30.20   124.¦
GP/W45     206. Fink Cäcilia                        61 Rossrüti                    1:28.52,8     26.36,2 (17161)    5.31 ¦   26.48   278.¦  27.54   188.¦  34.10   173.¦
GP/M18       8. Kliebens Florian                    88 Rossrüti                    1:03.46,6      4.22,5  (3355)    3.57 ¦   19.06    10.¦  20.08     8.¦  24.32     7.¦
GP/W45      39. Kliebens Jeannette                  60 Rossrüti                    1:17.37,5     15.20,9 (12328)    4.49 ¦   22.01    30.¦  24.43    38.¦  30.52    48.¦
AG/AW14     89. Baumgartner Joy Sarah               92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.05,6      8.56,2 (45382)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      93. Bohnenblust Rolf                    89 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:28.52,7     27.36,9 (16671)    5.31 ¦   26.23    90.¦  28.18    93.¦  34.11    96.¦
AG/AM13    193. Burgunder Lucas                     93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.48,9     12.39,9 (45408)    6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    100. Esposito Nadine                     91 Röthenbach Hbsee              26.29,7      9.20,3 (44134)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    116. Esposito Tamara                     89 Röthenbach Hbsee              25.44,8      7.37,3 (43100)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    183. Hadorn Jasmine Andrea               91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.14,7     12.05,3 (45460)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    578. Jost Bettina                        80 Röthenbach Hbsee              30.01,1     13.55,5 (47065)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    232. Niederhauser Salome                 86 Röthenbach Hbsee              26.11,9     10.06,3 (43243)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      19. Zuercher Tobias                     89 Röthenbach Hbsee            1:10.05,1      8.49,3  (5745)    4.21 ¦   20.06    19.¦  22.11    18.¦  27.47    20.¦
AG/AW14    164. Zürcher Julia                       92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.43,1     11.33,7 (45669)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    226. Basler Judith                       88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.15,8     11.00,2 (41590)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16      37. Imfeld Noemi                        90 Gymnasium Burgdorf          1:34.38,0     17.01,1 (13739)    5.52 ¦   27.28    33.¦  30.29    39.¦  36.40    35.¦
GP/W30     476. Kindler Michaela                    74 Röthenbach i. E.            1:27.51,0     28.16,8 (16298)    5.27 ¦   27.03   691.¦  27.49   477.¦  32.58   346.¦
GP/W30     407. Meier Susanne                       74 Röthenbach i. E.            1:26.20,4     26.46,2 (11427)    5.21 ¦   24.52   373.¦  27.22   420.¦  34.04   472.¦
GP/M20     413. Rüegsegger Jürg                     78 Röthenbach i. E.            1:13.54,3     25.54,5  (6516)    4.35 ¦   21.57   543.¦  23.19   397.¦  28.37   374.¦
GP/M20     373. Rüegsegger Manfred                  77 Röthenbach i. E.            1:13.06,2     25.06,4  (6517)    4.32 ¦   21.35   466.¦  23.20   403.¦  28.10   322.¦
AG/AM18     24. Schlüchter Markus                   87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     18.38,1      3.26,0 (41504)    3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     49. Stucki Christian                    88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.21,1      5.09,0 (41507)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1617. Bach Roger                          63 Rothenburg                  1:31.58,2     40.28,3 (15019)    5.42 ¦   26.35  1624.¦  28.45  1580.¦  36.36  1614.¦
AG/AW18      7. Gerber Jaqueline                    88 Rothenburg                    20.44,0      1.28,4 (41140)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     188. Habermacher Hans                    43 Rothenburg                  1:28.14,3     28.40,5 (12226)    5.28 ¦   24.56   172.¦  27.29   172.¦  35.47   208.¦
GP/M45     824. Marti Urs                           61 Rothenburg                  1:22.27,1     25.20,0 (11410)    5.07 ¦   24.32   999.¦  26.16   869.¦  31.38   689.¦
GP/M60     375. Meier Alois                         42 Rothenburg                  1:56.01,7     56.27,9 (17386)    7.12 ¦   29.53   352.¦  36.45   372.¦  49.21   376.¦
GP/M45    1218. Scodeller Guido                     57 Rothenburg                  1:31.27,1     34.20,0 (15587)    5.40 ¦   26.35  1269.¦  28.44  1207.¦  36.06  1193.¦
GP/W30     291. Setz Sandra                         75 Rothenburg                  1:23.19,3     23.45,1 (14564)    5.10 ¦   25.48   493.¦  26.01   257.¦  31.28   221.¦
GP/M45    1290. Sidler Peter                        57 Rothenburg                  1:34.10,1     37.03,0 (10597)    5.51 ¦   24.59  1066.¦  29.51  1297.¦  39.19  1360.¦
GP/M40    1040. Steiner Norbert                     64 Rothenburg                  1:21.34,8     30.04,9 (15620)    5.04 ¦   24.11  1227.¦  26.31  1193.¦  30.52   800.¦
GP/W20      37. Wicki Rita                          79 Rothenburg                  1:11.39,0     17.06,0  (6690)    4.27 ¦   21.16    59.¦  22.26    31.¦  27.55    35.¦
AG/AM16     17. Willauer Gabriel                    90 Rothenburg                    17.41,1      1.57,6 (41450)    3.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      59. Willauer Vinzenz                    54 Rothenburg                  1:08.41,0     11.56,1  (1628)    4.16 ¦   19.26    47.¦  21.31    57.¦  27.42    83.¦
GP/M40     252. Broennimann Daniel                  62 Rothenfluh                  1:09.25,8     17.55,9  (1089)    4.18 ¦   20.01   260.¦  21.47   235.¦  27.36   285.¦
GP/W40     348. Gysin Heidy                         62 Rothenfluh                  1:29.31,6     25.37,0 (14238)    5.33 ¦   25.39   326.¦  28.26   360.¦  35.25   374.¦
GP/M40     670. Heinzelmann Andreas                 66 Rothenfluh                  1:16.27,9     24.58,0  (6263)    4.45 ¦   22.23   783.¦  24.15   687.¦  29.48   613.¦
GP/M20     760. Morgan Rowland                      77 Rothenhausen                1:20.51,6     32.51,8 (16394)    5.01 ¦   23.03   713.¦  25.28   735.¦  32.19   811.¦
AG/AW14     35. Blum Reina                          91 Rothrist                      22.57,3      5.47,9 (42041)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    277. Blum Silvio                         60 Rothrist                      26.05,9     10.01,8 (43046)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     850. Burkhalter Martin                   74 Rothrist                    1:13.46,0     25.13,4  (6107)    4.35 ¦   21.28   902.¦  23.43   959.¦  28.33   780.¦
GP/M20     741. Frey Reto                           78 Rothrist                    1:20.34,1     32.34,3  (2206)    5.00 ¦   21.48   509.¦  25.52   801.¦  32.53   872.¦
AG/WW      ---  Gerber Annemarie                    53 Rothrist                      38.23,4      9.25,0 (50197)    8.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     940. Hefti René                          61 Rothrist                    1:24.33,5     27.26,4  (6258)    5.15 ¦   23.29   790.¦  26.36   927.¦  34.27  1044.¦
AG/AW40     49. Kern Regine                         60 Rothrist                      24.49,3      7.36,8 (43185)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     463. Kern Rene                           56 Rothrist                    1:21.36,3     24.51,4 (11332)    5.04 ¦   23.36   496.¦  25.18   396.¦  32.41   499.¦
AG/AM40     78. Kohler Peter                        50 Rothrist                      21.46,0      5.41,9 (42165)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2367. Leuenberger Marc                    74 Rothrist                    1:28.29,6     39.57,0 (22214)    5.29 ¦   26.59  2668.¦  28.50  2539.¦  32.39  1859.¦
GP/M60     111. Montesi Raffaele                    44 Rothrist                    1:22.32,9     22.59,1 (10431)    5.07 ¦   24.02   125.¦  26.01   110.¦  32.28   102.¦
AG/AW20    300. Neumärker Esther                    78 Rothrist                      26.53,1     10.47,5 (44401)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    219. Odermatt Angelika                   77 Rothrist                      26.02,4      9.56,8 (46356)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1243. Pluess Fritz                        65 Rothrist                    1:24.42,2     33.12,3  (3491)    5.15 ¦   23.27  1041.¦  26.09  1127.¦  35.05  1458.¦
GP/W40     669. Roth Heidi                          64 Rothrist                    1:40.15,4     36.20,8 (15542)    6.13 ¦   28.36   622.¦  31.57   670.¦  39.41   680.¦
GP/M45     331. Rueegg Herbert                      61 Rothrist                    1:13.18,5     16.11,4  (3537)    4.33 ¦   21.22   377.¦  23.13   341.¦  28.42   301.¦
GP/M30     489. Schmitter Andre                     68 Rothrist                    1:09.17,8     20.45,2  (3586)    4.18 ¦   19.02   285.¦  22.36   643.¦  27.39   575.¦
GP/M30     389. Schmitter Roland                    73 Rothrist                    1:07.54,5     19.21,9  (2587)    4.13 ¦   18.54   269.¦  21.56   496.¦  27.03   457.¦
GP/M30    2304. Siegrist Patrik                     76 Rothrist                    1:27.47,0     39.14,4  (9559)    5.27 ¦   24.30  2039.¦  28.08  2419.¦  35.07  2379.¦
AG/WW      ---  Suter Katharina                     59 Rothrist                      43.23,2     14.24,8 (50709)    9.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2572. Weber Hansruedi                     69 Rothrist                    1:31.39,7     43.07,1  (9646)    5.41 ¦   24.34  2059.¦  29.01  2578.¦  38.04  2731.¦
AG/AM60     64. Wiederkehr Beat                     45 Rothrist                      28.37,6     10.09,9 (45290)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1538. Wymann Daniel                       66 Rothrist                    1:30.13,8     38.43,9  (9673)    5.36 ¦   25.16  1432.¦  29.01  1614.¦  35.56  1560.¦
AG/WM      ---  Zenger Ulrich                       54 Rothrist                      43.23,7     13.01,3 (50800)    9.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     481. Balbi Peter                         49 Rotkreuz                    1:34.19,4     35.57,0 (14033)    5.51 ¦   27.22   513.¦  30.20   526.¦  36.36   433.¦
GP/M30    1813. Baumgartner Andreas                 76 Rotkreuz                    1:22.31,3     33.58,7 (12038)    5.07 ¦   24.47  2133.¦  26.04  1815.¦  31.39  1598.¦
GP/W30     331. Larsen Helena                       73 Rotkreuz                    1:24.25,0     24.50,8  (6354)    5.14 ¦   24.38   335.¦  27.34   446.¦  32.12   269.¦
GP/M30     517. Lustenberger Daniel                 71 Rotkreuz                    1:09.43,2     21.10,6  (1373)    4.19 ¦   18.35   222.¦  21.40   436.¦  29.28  1000.¦
AG/AW20    310. Michel Regina                       81 Rotkreuz                      26.58,7     10.53,1 (46319)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1187. Moser Kurt                          70 Rotkreuz                    1:16.52,5     28.19,9  (1409)    4.46 ¦   19.54   459.¦  26.11  1855.¦  30.46  1361.¦
AG/WW      ---  Thöny-Gisler Maya                   76 Rotkreuz                      44.26,7     15.28,3 (50721)    9.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     347. Widmer Benedikta                    64 Rotkreuz                    1:29.25,6     25.31,0 (14658)    5.33 ¦   25.58   350.¦  27.47   301.¦  35.39   400.¦
AG/AW13     27. Widmer Carole                       94 Rotkreuz                      23.38,1      3.45,7 (43349)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    205. Affolter Bettina                    88 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        29.44,1     10.28,5 (47640)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       37. Aguilar David                       92 STBern                         6.23,2      1.18,4 (34181)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      276. Allemann Linda                      96 Rubigen                        9.05,4      3.10,7 (32404)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     287. Briod Bühler Fabienne               64 Rubigen                     1:27.17,1     23.22,5  (6092)    5.25 ¦   24.53   249.¦  27.54   314.¦  34.29   313.¦
GP/W20     727. Caspersen Christin                  79 Rubigen                     1:50.06,9     55.33,9 (22062)    6.50 ¦   32.13   739.¦  35.02   724.¦  42.51   715.¦
GP/M50     546. Derron Francois                     53 Rubigen                     1:23.51,8     27.06,9  (8132)    5.12 ¦   24.05   565.¦  26.37   563.¦  33.09   540.¦
AG/WW      ---  Fiegener Lilli                      47 Rubigen                       38.30,1      9.31,7 (50163)    8.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    199. Friedli Aaron                       97 Rubigen                       33.14,7     14.05,7 (47039)    7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     56. Friedli Corinne                     64 Rubigen                       25.06,0      7.53,5 (43116)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    100. Friedli Jan                         95 Rubigen                       23.57,8      4.48,8 (43117)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     589. Gertsch Fritz                       58 Rubigen                     1:18.24,0     21.16,9  (5225)    4.52 ¦   22.29   591.¦  24.38   554.¦  31.16   638.¦
AG/AW20    510. Habegger Martina                    84 habegger/germann              29.13,4     13.07,8 (42571)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    120. Jahn Ben                            97 Rubigen                       24.38,5      5.29,5 (44263)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     259. Jahn-Gerber Corinne                 71 Rubigen                     1:22.21,4     22.47,2 (12290)    5.07 ¦   24.24   308.¦  26.20   290.¦  31.36   228.¦
AG/AM20    353. Jahn Michael                        71 Rubigen                       24.38,9     11.14,4 (44264)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     523. Jau Nik                             84 LV 95 Burgdorf 3            1:16.00,2     28.00,4  (2322)    4.43 ¦   20.17   263.¦  24.50   645.¦  30.51   629.¦
AG/AM20    547. Kamber Simon                        70 Rubigen                       28.41,5     15.17,0 (46242)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     228. Kneubuehler Agnes                   66 Rubigen                     1:25.02,9     21.08,3 (11344)    5.17 ¦   23.47   146.¦  26.41   214.¦  34.33   314.¦
GP/M55     231. Kobi Raymond                        48 Rubigen                     1:22.07,1     23.44,7  (9300)    5.06 ¦   23.43   243.¦  26.05   245.¦  32.18   220.¦
AG/AM16    208. Lanz Simon                          89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     25.11,1      9.27,6 (43640)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     405. Mathys Fritz                        48 Rubigen                     1:30.32,2     32.09,8 (11412)    5.37 ¦   24.57   348.¦  27.56   369.¦  37.38   486.¦
GP/W50       6. Mathys Odilia                       53 Sports-Team-Haueter 4       1:12.31,3      5.15,6  (4420)    4.30 ¦   20.37     5.¦  23.00     7.¦  28.53     6.¦
AG/AM40    240. Messer Ruedi                        57 Rubigen                       25.23,9      9.19,8 (44370)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Messer Samy+Messer Ruedi            00 Rubigen                       10.09,6      2.03,7 (30171)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     617. Moser Franziska                     82 Rubigen                     1:40.30,0     45.57,0 (21340)    6.14 ¦   28.44   583.¦  31.19   582.¦  40.25   656.¦
AG/AM40    122. Neuenschwander Walter               50 Rubigen                       22.44,7      6.40,6 (42212)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     296. Niggli Cornelia                     62 Rubigen                     1:27.32,0     23.37,4 (16419)    5.26 ¦   28.02   567.¦  27.21   263.¦  32.07   164.¦
BG/KM       86. Panchalingam Gowtham                94 Rubigen                        7.03,9      1.25,7 (33265)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     336. Reusser Stefan                      77 Rubigen                     1:12.21,7     24.21,9  (5507)    4.29 ¦   20.44   335.¦  23.05   368.¦  28.31   364.¦
GP/M45      73. Rohrer Hansruedi                    58 Sports-Team-Haueter 1       1:05.19,6      8.12,5  (1476)    4.03 ¦   19.11    96.¦  20.40    77.¦  25.27    61.¦
AG/AW18    254. Röthlisberger Stefanie              88 Berufsschule des Detailha     31.29,4     12.13,8 (43420)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW60     16. Schaer Silvia                       45 Rubigen                       30.59,9      4.58,4 (45218)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     94. Scheidegger Christine               86 Rubigen                       23.58,5      7.52,9 (44474)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     96. Scheidegger Hannah                  88 Rubigen                       26.35,8      7.20,2 (44475)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     69. Schmutz Florian                     90 Rubigen                       20.37,2      4.53,7 (41373)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     653. Schmutz Jürg                        60 IAAG Architekten            1:19.29,9     22.22,8  (7737)    4.56 ¦   22.30   594.¦  24.59   624.¦  32.00   740.¦
GP/M45    1424. Schneeberger Roger                  57 Rubigen                     1:41.45,9     44.38,8 (19414)    6.19 ¦   28.15  1391.¦  32.14  1421.¦  41.15  1420.¦
BG/PW       61. Schweri Nina                        95 Rubigen                        7.29,6      1.34,9 (32199)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    458. Schwindl Elfriede                   65 Rubigen                       35.13,0     18.00,5 (48363)    7.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     174. Seematter Monika                    62 Rubigen                     1:22.30,7     18.36,1 (12565)    5.07 ¦   24.00   172.¦  26.08   176.¦  32.22   186.¦
BG/GW       15. Seematter Sara                      91 Rubigen                        6.42,3      0.45,0 (34120)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     768. Spring Daniel                       72 Rubigen                     1:12.48,3     24.15,7  (5619)    4.31 ¦   21.16   833.¦  22.59   753.¦  28.32   772.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Spring Dominic+Tüscher Monika       01 Rubigen                       13.00,1      4.54,2 (30261)    8.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     170. Straub Kurt                         46 Rubigen                     1:26.42,4     27.08,6 (12603)    5.23 ¦   24.24   151.¦  27.17   159.¦  35.00   188.¦
GP/M20    1097. Tanner Matthias                     81 Rubigen                     1:30.32,7     42.32,9 (16573)    5.37 ¦   25.19  1025.¦  30.14  1184.¦  34.59  1052.¦
GP/W40     248. Teyssier Franziska                  62 Sports-Team-Haueter 8       1:25.41,2     21.46,6 (13648)    5.19 ¦   24.52   245.¦  27.03   240.¦  33.45   261.¦
GP/M45     561. Wegmueller Bernhard                 58 Rubigen                     1:17.57,5     20.50,4  (8005)    4.50 ¦   22.41   628.¦  24.18   502.¦  30.57   594.¦
GP/M30    1411. Wegmueller Bruno                    68 Rubigen                     1:18.52,0     30.19,4  (4703)    4.54 ¦   20.10   527.¦  24.15  1156.¦  34.26  2252.¦
GP/M30    2781. Wegmüller Rolf                      71 Rubigen                     1:37.07,3     48.34,7 (19502)    6.02 ¦   28.03  2813.¦  29.49  2688.¦  39.14  2792.¦
GP/W45     480. Wettstein Veronika                  59 Sports-Team-Haueter 11      1:44.30,2     42.13,6 (22398)    6.29 ¦   30.20   501.¦  32.53   472.¦  41.16   480.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Wiedmer Timo+Wiedmer Thomas         00 Rubigen                       10.49,1      2.43,2 (30296)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2298. Wildi Daniel                        69 Tetrade Group AG            1:27.41,6     39.09,0 (22399)    5.26 ¦   25.50  2430.¦  27.16  2189.¦  34.35  2287.¦
AG/AW16    278. Wille Claudia                       89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     29.08,0     11.00,5 (48633)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     68. Wille Stephanie                     87 Rubigen                       25.38,0      6.22,4 (46528)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1247. Wuethrich Markus                    68 Rubigen                     1:17.28,8     28.56,2  (7699)    4.48 ¦   23.21  1652.¦  24.29  1225.¦  29.37  1038.¦
GP/M45    1326. Wuethrich Peter                     60 Rubigen                     1:35.44,0     38.36,9 (11703)    5.56 ¦   25.03  1075.¦  30.40  1348.¦  40.00  1388.¦
AG/AW20    497. Zahnd Claudia                       69 Rubigen                       29.05,1     12.59,5 (48429)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     775. Zahnd Rene                          66 Rubigen                     1:17.59,4     26.29,5  (4736)    4.50 ¦   22.49   875.¦  24.38   771.¦  30.32   738.¦
BG/TM      328. Zaugg Damian                        99 Rubigen                       10.05,0      3.54,6 (31800)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1116. Zaugg Rita                          73 Rubigen                     1:48.39,3     49.05,1 (20559)    6.45 ¦   31.57  1125.¦  34.05  1104.¦  42.37  1117.¦
GP/W30     580. Zobrist Beatrice                    67 Sports-Team-Haueter 11      1:29.54,9     30.20,7 (17669)    5.35 ¦   25.50   499.¦  28.32   592.¦  35.31   633.¦
AG/AW20    768. Althaus Petra                       71 Rüderswil                     33.15,7     17.10,1 (48009)    7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       93. Beer Lukas                          94 Rüderswil                      7.05,8      1.27,6 (33032)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1107. Beer Otto                           62 Rüderswil                   1:22.36,7     31.06,8 (15044)    5.08 ¦   23.11   969.¦  26.27  1184.¦  32.57  1155.¦
BG/PM      268. Beer Saemi                          96 Rüderswil                      8.16,0      2.34,7 (32510)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     379. Beer Susanne                        65 Rüderswil                   1:30.24,8     26.30,2 (19041)    5.37 ¦   25.20   297.¦  28.19   353.¦  36.44   486.¦
GP/W50      44. Blaser Maria                        55 Rüderswil                   1:23.13,6     15.57,9 (11073)    5.10 ¦   24.07    47.¦  26.34    48.¦  32.32    42.¦
GP/M45     522. Blaser Michael                      57 Rüderswil                   1:17.10,7     20.03,6  (7067)    4.47 ¦   22.23   569.¦  24.38   554.¦  30.08   488.¦
AG/AW14     60. Blaser Romina                       92 Rüderswil                     24.29,7      7.20,3 (46053)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     24. Hofer Marlies                       89 Rüderswil                     21.46,6      3.39,1 (41185)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    191. Hofer Susanne                       90 Rüderswil                     27.29,5      9.22,0 (44238)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      107. Kernen Christian                    94 Rüderswil                      7.12,0      1.33,8 (33194)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     561. Kernen Hanspeter                    65 Rüderswil                   1:14.45,9     23.16,0  (3346)    4.38 ¦   21.08   461.¦  23.27   510.¦  30.09   681.¦
BG/PM      170. Kernen Julian                       96 Rüderswil                      7.36,6      1.55,3 (32603)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     600. Kernen Leni                         62 Rüderswil                   1:37.22,0     33.27,4 (20259)    6.03 ¦   29.14   677.¦  31.05   623.¦  37.02   515.¦
AG/AM18    DNF  Schneider Simon                     87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme       -----   gestartet (46623)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    132. Wüthrich Annina                     87 Verein für medizinische A     27.40,5      8.24,9 (47575)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    116. Wüthrich Martina                    88 Gymnasium Burgdorf            27.07,0      7.51,4 (43504)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     547. Dvorak Sabine                       64 Rudolfstetten               1:35.28,3     31.33,7 (18130)    5.55 ¦   28.26   612.¦  30.17   555.¦  36.44   483.¦
GP/M30    2877. Forsting Gerd                       69 Rudolfstetten               1:41.49,1     53.16,5  (8171)    6.19 ¦   27.30  2745.¦  32.19  2879.¦  41.59  2892.¦
AG/AW20    266. Eggs Brigitte                       82 Rüdtligen                     26.37,1     10.31,5 (41106)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      97. Leibundgut Hans                     39 Rüdtligen                   1:38.06,3     32.23,3 (20289)    6.05 ¦   28.56   108.¦  31.12   101.¦  37.57    83.¦
GP/M30    1840. Meyer Marco                         71 Rüdtligen                   1:22.48,8     34.16,2  (6417)    5.08 ¦   24.32  2051.¦  26.58  2092.¦  31.18  1510.¦
BG/TM      120. Schneiter Philipe                   97 Kirchberg Tigers               8.07,7      1.57,3 (31840)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       57. Stalder Kevin                       92 Knaben Jugi Kirchberg          7.13,1      2.08,3 (34170)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      173. Stalder Simon                       93 Knaben Jugi Kirchberg          7.57,9      2.19,7 (33439)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    260. Zimmermann Simon                    92 Rüdtligen                     28.36,5     12.20,2 (44604)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Zimmermann Susanne                  65 Rüdtligen                     42.57,3     13.58,9 (50807)    9.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    403. Zimmermann Thomas                   61 Rüdtligen                     28.42,1     12.38,0 (44607)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1129. Stalder Christoph                   84 Rüedisbach                  1:31.56,7     43.56,9 (18565)    5.42 ¦   27.28  1182.¦  28.51  1116.¦  35.36  1083.¦
GP/M20     632. Hiltbrunner Michael                 81 Rüeggisberg                 1:18.28,4     30.28,6  (4291)    4.52 ¦   21.37   475.¦  24.40   609.¦  32.09   796.¦
AG/AM40    207. Hiltbrunner Urs                     54 Rüeggisberg                   24.31,8      8.27,7 (42137)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     282. Imhof Walter                        48 Rüeggisberg                 1:24.23,2     26.00,8 (12281)    5.14 ¦   24.46   329.¦  26.51   293.¦  32.44   251.¦
GP/M50     DNF  Jenni Ruedi                         54 Rüeggisberg                   20.44,3        Km 5  (6308)    ---- ¦   20.44   125.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2311. Kohler Urs                          68 Rüeggisberg                 1:27.50,2     39.17,6 (11353)    5.27 ¦   25.38  2380.¦  26.59  2097.¦  35.12  2393.¦
BG/KW      150. Krebs Celine                        94 Rüeggisberg                    8.00,9      2.24,9 (33204)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      210. Krebs Philipp                       96 Rüeggisberg                    7.48,7      2.07,4 (32613)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Messerli Christoph Tim+Messerli Ann 01 Rüeggisberg                   11.19,4      3.13,5 (30172)    7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Messerli Jasmin Zoe+Piana Carolina  01 Rüeggisberg                   11.34,5      3.28,6 (30173)    7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Messerli Noemi Lea+Staub Marlise    01 Rüeggisberg                   12.07,8      4.01,9 (30174)    7.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      241. Messerli Pascale                    96 Rüeggisberg                    8.41,7      2.47,0 (32131)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     494. Neuenschwander Urs                  70 Rüeggisberg                 1:09.23,3     20.50,7  (2478)    4.18 ¦   19.55   464.¦  22.07   526.¦  27.20   511.¦
GP/W20     416. Walther Christine                   79 Rüeggisberg                 1:32.26,0     37.53,0 (18628)    5.44 ¦   27.54   512.¦  29.18   432.¦  35.12   378.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Wenger Gil+Wenger Marlies           00 Rüeggisberg                   11.03,0      2.57,1 (30289)    6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Wenger Joy+Wenger Martin            02 Rüeggisberg                   12.32,2      4.26,3 (30290)    7.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    419. Winkler Ilona                       86 Gymnasium Muristalden         28.12,4     12.06,8 (47463)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     560. Winkler Michaela                    83 Rüeggisberg                 1:37.38,8     43.05,8 (12678)    6.04 ¦   26.38   384.¦  32.06   629.¦  38.54   587.¦
GP/M30     419. Aeschbacher Simon                   74 Rüegsau                     1:08.21,8     19.49,2  (1013)    4.14 ¦   19.07   297.¦  21.37   424.¦  27.36   569.¦
AG/AW20    780. Baertschi Daniela                   86 Rüegsau                       34.10,0     18.04,4 (44025)    7.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     344. Baumgartner Gabriela                77 Rüegsau                     1:29.25,8     34.52,8 (10039)    5.33 ¦   25.38   310.¦  28.46   391.¦  35.00   366.¦
GP/M30     978. Baumgartner Paul                    71 Rüegsau                     1:14.58,0     26.25,4  (3041)    4.39 ¦   21.09   799.¦  23.17   836.¦  30.30  1286.¦
GP/W30     936. Berger-Grimm Jacqueline             69 Rüegsau                     1:39.10,5     39.36,3 (14050)    6.09 ¦   27.30   767.¦  32.26  1020.¦  39.14   965.¦
AG/AM20    374. Berger Thomas                       70 Rüegsau                       25.02,5     11.38,0 (46035)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      86. Leibundgut Marco                    88 Rüegsau                     1:18.42,5     19.18,4  (9325)    4.53 ¦   22.37    88.¦  24.24    71.¦  31.40   104.¦
AG/AM18    100. Manz Lukas                          87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.07,2      6.55,1 (46600)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    138. Nydegger Sabrina                    88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     27.58,5      8.42,9 (43393)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    326. Schertenleib Adrian                 74 Rüegsau                       24.23,8     10.59,3 (43282)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     321. Siegenthaler Barbara                71 Rüegsau                     1:24.08,4     24.34,2 (18547)    5.13 ¦   24.44   350.¦  26.37   321.¦  32.47   318.¦
BG/KW       15. Aebi Michelle                       93 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.26,5      0.50,5 (33425)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       23. Aebi Sandra                         95 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.58,0      1.03,3 (32280)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2281. Fankhauser Christoph                69 Rüegsauschachen             1:27.29,4     38.56,8  (9151)    5.26 ¦   24.36  2073.¦  26.27  1941.¦  36.24  2567.¦
BG/KW      137. Hediger Jeanine                     93 TV Rüegsauschachen             7.54,2      2.18,2 (33429)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     329. Hottenberg Stephan                  60 Rüegsauschachen             1:13.17,2     16.10,1  (2304)    4.33 ¦   20.38   270.¦  23.10   333.¦  29.28   387.¦
GP/M45    1301. Ischi Andreas                       58 Rüegsauschachen             1:34.27,1     37.20,0 (12285)    5.52 ¦   26.12  1225.¦  29.53  1302.¦  38.20  1320.¦
AG/AM18    132. Jaun Simon                          88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     23.29,9      8.17,8 (46587)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      198. Maurer Tanja                        97 TV Rüegsauschachen             9.25,2      2.55,4 (31309)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     340. Meier Christine                     60 Rüegsauschachen             1:34.56,5     32.39,9 (14398)    5.53 ¦   27.44   347.¦  29.30   303.¦  37.41   353.¦
GP/M30    2427. Reber Oliver                        76 Rüegsauschachen             1:29.17,3     40.44,7 (15515)    5.32 ¦   26.46  2622.¦  28.10  2429.¦  34.20  2240.¦
GP/M55     196. Schaer Urs                          48 Rüegsauschachen             1:20.13,2     21.50,8  (7559)    4.59 ¦   22.28   155.¦  25.18   189.¦  32.26   236.¦
GP/M50     231. Stalder Urs                         56 Rüegsauschachen             1:15.14,1     18.29,2  (4630)    4.40 ¦   21.23   204.¦  23.52   230.¦  29.58   243.¦
GP/W50     182. Fankhauser Elisabet                 56 SV Post Burgdorf 4          1:35.51,9     28.36,2 (14176)    5.57 ¦   26.52   152.¦  30.05   173.¦  38.54   207.¦
GP/M50     599. Fankhauser Niklaus                  52 Rüegsbach                   1:25.24,1     28.39,2 (12145)    5.18 ¦   25.19   743.¦  26.37   564.¦  33.27   562.¦
AG/AM18     36. Fontana Mario                       87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     19.25,8      4.13,7 (41490)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      194. Mosimann Bernhard                   95 Rüegsbach                      7.44,1      2.02,8 (32641)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    361. Steffen Regula                      89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     31.24,5     13.17,0 (43405)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60      51. Hofer Ueli                          45 Rüfenach AG                 1:17.41,8     18.08,0  (7275)    4.49 ¦   23.06    77.¦  24.39    51.¦  29.55    39.¦
AG/AM16     79. Berchtold Patrick                   89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     21.03,5      5.20,0 (47581)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W60      43. Berger Marianne                     46 Rüfenacht BE                1:44.00,4     34.30,2 (20035)    6.27 ¦   30.21    50.¦  33.27    48.¦  40.10    37.¦
GP/M65     137. Breitenmoser Francois               38 Satus Worb                  1:51.30,9     45.47,9 (19564)    6.55 ¦   29.41   120.¦  33.53   128.¦  47.56   144.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Buchli Andri+Buchli Irene           01 Rüfenacht BE                   9.49,2      1.43,3 (30045)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Bühler Katrin Regina                78 Rüfenacht BE                  42.47,0     13.48,6 (50102)    9.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     237. Bühlmann Tina                       73 Rüfenacht BE                1:21.24,9     21.50,7  (9098)    5.03 ¦   23.06   181.¦  25.31   207.¦  32.47   318.¦
GP/M30     393. Burkhard Erik                       71 Rüfenacht BE                1:08.00,0     19.27,4  (2122)    4.13 ¦   20.09   522.¦  21.47   463.¦  26.03   300.¦
GP/M40    1245. Burri Jürg                          66 Rüfenacht BE                1:24.43,3     33.13,4 (11109)    5.15 ¦   25.10  1415.¦  26.33  1200.¦  32.59  1157.¦
AG/AM40     67. Buser Franz                         63 Rüfenacht BE                  21.40,2      5.36,1 (41075)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    272. Cugni Anne-Marie                    90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     29.00,8     10.53,3 (48510)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     767. Dennler Beat                        54 Rüfenacht BE                1:29.27,6     32.42,7 (12116)    5.33 ¦   25.54   795.¦  27.47   715.¦  35.46   772.¦
AG/AW60     10. Dinichert Annelise                  45 Rüfenacht BE                  30.21,5      4.20,0 (46097)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2235. Enggist Patrick                     75 Rüfenacht BE                1:26.51,9     38.19,3 (12138)    5.23 ¦   25.23  2313.¦  27.00  2106.¦  34.27  2258.¦
AG/WM      ---  Fischer Albert                      50 Kardiale Reha                 40.15,8      9.53,4 (50842)    8.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Geissbühler Estelle+Geissbühler Mar 99 Rüfenacht BE                  10.11,3      2.05,4 (30087)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1226. Geissbühler Markus                  71 Rüfenacht BE                1:17.16,8     28.44,2  (5214)    4.48 ¦   22.07  1164.¦  24.21  1184.¦  30.47  1368.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Geissbühler Océane+Geissbühler Lili 01 Rüfenacht BE                  12.04,2      3.58,3 (30088)    7.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    246. Heller Andrea                       84 Rüfenacht BE                  26.23,7     10.18,1 (46192)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     723. Heller Patrick                      85 Rüfenacht BE                1:20.05,7     32.05,9  (7260)    4.58 ¦   22.38   657.¦  24.50   640.¦  32.37   843.¦
AG/AM20    330. Hildebrandt Markus                  67 Rüfenacht BE                  24.25,4     11.00,9 (44907)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     498. Hofer Walter                        51 Rüfenacht BE                1:34.54,2     36.31,8 (18242)    5.53 ¦   25.31   392.¦  30.00   501.¦  39.22   539.¦
GP/M55     407. Hofer Werner                        48 Rüfenacht BE                1:30.38,0     32.15,6  (7277)    5.37 ¦   25.02   354.¦  28.47   429.¦  36.48   442.¦
AG/AW16    225. Irani Delia                         89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     28.13,9     10.06,4 (43468)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Keller Claudia                      67 Rüfenacht BE                  42.58,4     14.00,0 (50353)    9.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16      7. Koster Carole                       89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     19.33,5      1.26,0 (41525)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     46. Koster Claude                       92 Rüfenacht BE                  20.01,2      3.44,9 (41226)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      74. Koster Ursula                       59 Rüfenacht BE                1:21.29,1     19.12,5  (7356)    5.03 ¦   22.49    44.¦  25.55    86.¦  32.44   106.¦
AG/WW      ---  Langenegger-Oesch Ruth              52 Rüfenacht BE                  37.18,8      8.20,4 (50402)    7.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     744. Leuenberger Urs                     69 Rüfenacht BE                1:12.37,4     24.04,8  (5392)    4.30 ¦   20.30   624.¦  23.09   796.¦  28.57   865.¦
AG/WW      ---  Messerli Susanne                    63 Rüfenacht BE                  42.56,5     13.58,1 (50472)    9.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     504. Müller Ursula                       77 MathWorkers                 1:35.45,4     41.12,4 (16734)    5.57 ¦   29.43   657.¦  30.05   499.¦  35.56   415.¦
AG/AM40     98. Niffenegger Alfred                  58 Hayabusa                      22.21,7      6.17,6 (42557)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     17. Niffenegger-Koike Setsuko           60 Hayabusa                      22.57,8      5.45,3 (42558)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      207. Oberson Antoine                     99 Rüfenacht BE                   8.46,9      2.36,5 (31696)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM        8. Oberson Laurent                     95 Rüfenacht BE                   6.03,3      0.22,0 (32654)    3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      293. Oberson Lucien                      96 Rüfenacht BE                   8.29,9      2.48,6 (32655)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     777. Oberson Pierre-Alain                66 Rüfenacht BE                1:18.01,1     26.31,2 (10455)    4.50 ¦   23.16   992.¦  24.11   672.¦  30.33   744.¦
GP/M30    2603. Reber Richard                       73 Rüfenacht BE                1:32.19,2     43.46,6 (17459)    5.44 ¦   25.08  2241.¦  28.58  2568.¦  38.12  2737.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Reist Tristan+Reist Martin          00 Rüfenacht BE                   9.39,0      1.33,1 (30215)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    389. Schlatter Larissa                   89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     32.14,3     14.06,8 (48615)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    553. Schmid Reto                         71 Rüfenacht BE                  29.01,5     15.37,0 (45225)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    423. Schneiter Daniela                   66 Rüfenacht BE                  33.16,7     16.04,2 (47128)    7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     634. Schweizer Ernst                     63 Rüfenacht BE                1:15.58,3     24.28,4  (4606)    4.43 ¦   21.54   661.¦  24.12   673.¦  29.51   627.¦
GP/M30     533. Schweizer Marc                      67 Rüfenacht BE                1:09.50,8     21.18,2  (7603)    4.20 ¦   21.03   758.¦  22.18   577.¦  26.28   361.¦
AG/AM40     59. Schweizer Ulrich                    55 Rüfenacht BE                  21.26,1      5.22,0 (42268)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     61. Slongo Dominique                    88 Freies Gymnasium              25.17,4      6.01,8 (43442)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      99. Spahr Thomas                        56 RBA Service                 1:10.48,5     14.03,6  (2006)    4.23 ¦   20.05    83.¦  22.03    76.¦  28.39   144.¦
GP/M45     760. Stutzmann Bernhard                  57 Rüfenacht BE                1:21.18,9     24.11,8  (7638)    5.03 ¦   22.41   630.¦  25.44   762.¦  32.52   842.¦
AG/AM14     56. Stutzmann Marc                      91 Rüfenacht BE                  20.24,2      4.07,9 (41418)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W14      17. Tedaldi Letizia                     93 Rüfenacht BE                1:50.06,7     29.20,4 (21492)    6.50 ¦   32.18    21.¦  34.25    18.¦  43.22    16.¦
GP/W14      14. Tedaldi Miranda                     91 Rüfenacht BE                1:45.37,0     24.50,7 (20509)    6.33 ¦   29.27    12.¦  33.51    16.¦  42.18    14.¦
GP/M50    1046. Tedaldi Silvio                      53 Rüfenacht BE                1:50.08,7     53.23,8 (21493)    6.50 ¦   32.18  1067.¦  34.25  1041.¦  43.24  1037.¦
GP/M18      91. von Bergen Dominic                  87 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:19.27,0     20.02,9  (9714)    4.56 ¦   23.53   128.¦  25.25    97.¦  30.07    67.¦
GP/W30     979. Wehrle Anita                        73 Rüfenacht BE                1:40.18,1     40.43,9 (22396)    6.13 ¦   29.20   988.¦  31.56   977.¦  39.01   949.¦
GP/W55      24. Weser Elisabeth                     49 STBern Jogging 5            1:25.46,9     18.44,7 (10671)    5.19 ¦   25.27    37.¦  26.59    24.¦  33.20    19.¦
AG/AW16    331. Widmer Jasmin                       90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     30.35,1     12.27,6 (47299)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    145. Wigger-Saito Alex                   71 Rüfenacht BE                  21.15,6      7.51,1 (42315)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW60     30. Zehnder Gisela                      41 Gisela-Otto                   33.54,8      7.53,3 (42543)    7.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60    112. Zehnder Otto                        37 Gisela-Otto                   33.54,5     15.26,8 (42544)    7.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      304. Zimmermann Lara                     97 Rüfenacht BE                  10.36,2      4.06,4 (31283)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Zimmermann Melina+Zimmermann Walter 00 Rüfenacht BE                  12.52,0      4.46,1 (30304)    8.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     125. Zuercher Christian                  61 Rüfenacht BE                1:07.46,6     10.39,5  (1655)    4.12 ¦   20.28   245.¦  21.13   116.¦  26.05    91.¦
GP/M30    2391. Stalder Peter                       71 Rumendingen                 1:28.50,7     40.18,1 (10610)    5.31 ¦   26.08  2501.¦  27.50  2342.¦  34.51  2328.¦
GP/M30     204. Fiechter Bernhard                   72 Rumisberg                   1:04.06,5     15.33,9  (2191)    3.59 ¦   19.17   328.¦  20.11   189.¦  24.37   149.¦
AG/AM20    602. Häni Manuel                         83 Rumisberg                     31.24,2     17.59,7 (48166)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    409. Kneubühler Gabriela                 72 Rumisberg                     28.05,8     12.00,2 (46260)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    125. Walser Luzia                        63 Rumisberg                     26.57,4      9.44,9 (46514)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      47. Bricker Peter                       38 Rümlang                     1:28.26,9     22.43,9  (8087)    5.29 ¦   24.47    38.¦  27.45    45.¦  35.54    56.¦
GP/M30    1305. Bühlmann Hannes                     71 Rümlang                     1:17.58,9     29.26,3 (16074)    4.50 ¦   22.45  1412.¦  24.20  1179.¦  30.52  1396.¦
GP/M40    1515. Gloor Francis                       66 Rümlang                     1:29.44,6     38.14,7 (14210)    5.34 ¦   26.15  1578.¦  29.19  1650.¦  34.09  1337.¦
GP/M45     725. Hirt Christian                      60 Rümlang                     1:20.51,8     23.44,7 (11269)    5.01 ¦   24.01   908.¦  25.34   734.¦  31.16   637.¦
AG/AW16    159. Hirt Jacqueline                     90 Rümlang                       26.45,8      8.38,3 (44234)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1417. Rückert Thomas                      69 Rümlang                     1:18.54,4     30.21,8 (16484)    4.54 ¦   24.00  1888.¦  25.06  1449.¦  29.48  1085.¦
AG/WW      ---  Berger Claudia                      76 Rümligen                      46.51,6     17.53,2 (50056)    9.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     777. Burkhalter Matthias                 54 Rümligen                    1:29.47,9     33.03,0 (11106)    5.34 ¦   24.53   682.¦  28.03   739.¦  36.50   842.¦
GP/M18      14. Burkhalter Michael                  87 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat   1:07.44,9      8.20,8  (1669)    4.12 ¦   19.13    11.¦  21.25    13.¦  27.06    18.¦
GP/W55     112. Haldemann Erna                      50 Sports-Team-Haueter 10      1:40.04,6     33.02,4 (20181)    6.13 ¦   28.02    97.¦  31.53   117.¦  40.08   117.¦
GP/M30    2851. Hostettler Markus                   75 Rümligen                    1:40.30,4     51.57,8 (14285)    6.14 ¦   27.54  2799.¦  31.47  2854.¦  40.48  2862.¦
AG/AW20    313. Lüthi-Herrmann Rébecca              71 Rümligen                      26.59,5     10.53,9 (47082)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1333. Lüthi Jürg                          68 Rümligen                    1:18.13,4     29.40,8 (12385)    4.51 ¦   23.54  1856.¦  24.48  1343.¦  29.30  1008.¦
GP/M50     993. Sigg Urs                            53 Rümlingen                   1:41.23,3     44.38,4 (21459)    6.18 ¦   30.46  1050.¦  32.04   994.¦  38.32   931.¦
GP/M40     533. Bürgin Marcel                       64 Rünenberg                   1:14.26,4     22.56,5  (7093)    4.37 ¦   21.48   642.¦  23.34   536.¦  29.02   467.¦
GP/M50     876. Fuhrer Markus                       56 Rünenberg                   1:33.44,3     36.59,4 (16170)    5.49 ¦   27.17   915.¦  29.14   840.¦  37.12   862.¦
GP/W50     129. Fuhrer Ruth                         56 Rünenberg                   1:31.51,9     24.36,2 (15190)    5.42 ¦   27.17   171.¦  29.13   136.¦  35.20   113.¦
GP/M30    2231. Zimmermann Pascal                   71 Rünenberg                   1:26.49,0     38.16,4 (22408)    5.23 ¦   25.26  2323.¦  27.28  2231.¦  33.54  2161.¦
GP/M50     122. Imberti Mario                       55 Rupperswil                  1:12.11,7     15.26,8  (5307)    4.29 ¦   21.48   254.¦  22.42   116.¦  27.40    82.¦
GP/M40    1595. Kovacs Andras                       66 aarau meets bern            1:31.25,5     39.55,6  (9730)    5.40 ¦   23.58  1176.¦  30.20  1741.¦  37.06  1644.¦
GP/W30     839. Kovacs Beatrice                     68 aarau meets bern            1:35.59,7     36.25,5 (15739)    5.57 ¦   25.35   461.¦  30.37   870.¦  39.47  1001.¦
AG/AW20     11. Leisibach Lemi                      86 BTV Aarau                     18.23,9      2.18,3 (41612)    3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40      5. Müller Hansjörg                     60 Ruppisprinter                 16.57,9      0.53,8 (42469)    3.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     457. Schüttel Kathrin                    59 Rupperswil                  1:41.40,4     39.23,8 (19422)    6.19 ¦   30.08   489.¦  31.58   443.¦  39.33   427.¦
AG/AW40     11. Wiederkehr Bernadette               63 Ruppisprinter                 21.59,6      4.47,1 (42470)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    212. Boley Denise                        90 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        27.55,1      9.47,6 (47308)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40      9. Becker Elisabeth                    62 Rüschegg Gambach              21.09,9      3.57,4 (42025)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     158. Becker Thomas                       65 Rüschegg Gambach            1:07.02,5     15.32,6  (2063)    4.09 ¦   19.34   196.¦  21.04   144.¦  26.24   156.¦
GP/W18       3. Brönnimann Martina                  88 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat   1:20.06,6      6.14,8  (9721)    4.58 ¦   23.31     5.¦  25.37     5.¦  30.57     4.¦
AG/AW20    746. Jost Barbara                        86 Rüschegg Gambach              32.49,1     16.43,5 (46239)    6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    615. Lanz Regula                         77 Rüschegg Gambach              30.38,2     14.32,6 (46281)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W18      42. Pauli Corina                        87 Rüschegg Gambach            1:47.28,5     33.36,7 (20370)    6.40 ¦   31.42    43.¦  33.56    41.¦  41.50    41.¦
GP/W20     675. Pauli Martina                       85 Rüschegg Gambach            1:43.46,5     49.13,5 (18444)    6.26 ¦   28.46   585.¦  35.13   727.¦  39.46   623.¦
BG/PW      299. Rohrbach Edda                       95 Rüschegg Gambach               9.27,2      3.32,5 (32165)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13    127. Rohrbach Lara                       93 Rüschegg Gambach              35.17,2     15.24,8 (45211)    7.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1018. Rohrbach Niklaus                    65 Rüschegg Gambach            1:21.17,8     29.47,9 (10510)    5.03 ¦   22.50   881.¦  25.18   928.¦  33.08  1190.¦
BG/TW      244. Rohrbach Rina                       98 Rüschegg Gambach               9.52,8      3.23,0 (31206)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     89. Wüthrich Carla                      93 Rüschegg Gambach              28.59,6      9.07,2 (43355)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     909. Wüthrich Christoph                  65 Rüschegg Gambach            1:19.50,0     28.20,1  (8688)    4.57 ¦   23.54  1159.¦  25.05   876.¦  30.50   797.¦
AG/AW14    151. Wüthrich Maya                       91 Rüschegg Gambach              28.12,7     11.03,3 (44589)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      334. Wüthrich Samuel                     96 Rüschegg Gambach               9.24,1      3.42,8 (32737)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1753. Binggeli Marco                      75 Rüschegg Heubach            1:21.57,7     33.25,1  (6071)    5.05 ¦   22.38  1368.¦  25.56  1768.¦  33.23  2038.¦
GP/M30     306. Burri Reto                          76 Rüschegg Heubach            1:06.27,4     17.54,8  (1111)    4.07 ¦   17.24    88.¦  20.39   261.¦  28.23   735.¦
GP/W30     472. Di Costanzo Patrizia                73 Rüschegg Heubach            1:27.48,8     28.14,6 (14142)    5.27 ¦   24.56   384.¦  27.41   464.¦  35.10   598.¦
AG/AM20    489. Gfeller Ulrich                      70 Medics Labor                  27.05,1     13.40,6 (42572)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     279. Gfeller Walter                      56 Rüschegg Heubach            1:16.45,6     20.00,7  (6217)    4.46 ¦   21.23   205.¦  24.19   283.¦  31.02   340.¦
GP/M45     246. Hirschi Christian                   60 Rüschegg Heubach            1:11.17,9     14.10,8  (4294)    4.25 ¦   20.23   233.¦  22.38   261.¦  28.15   250.¦
GP/M30     737. Horst Thomas                        75 Rüschegg Heubach            1:12.33,5     24.00,9  (4305)    4.30 ¦   20.46   684.¦  23.07   787.¦  28.39   801.¦
GP/M60     377. Hostettler Fritz                    46 Rüschegg Heubach            1:58.36,4     59.02,6 (21210)    7.22 ¦   31.37   373.¦  37.05   375.¦  49.53   377.¦
GP/M30     718. Hostettler Markus                   70 Rüschegg Heubach            1:12.19,2     23.46,6  (3294)    4.29 ¦   20.01   492.¦  22.46   693.¦  29.31  1015.¦
GP/W20     650. Mitterer Sabrina                    86 Rüschegg Heubach            1:42.22,9     47.49,9 (17402)    6.21 ¦   29.49   666.¦  32.21   644.¦  40.11   639.¦
AG/WW      ---  Mitterer Therese                    61 Rüschegg Heubach              42.57,2     13.58,8 (50480)    9.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Riesen Hans                         43 Rüschegg Heubach              37.02,8      6.40,4 (50573)    7.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    155. Schmid Jonas                        89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     23.12,9      7.29,4 (47293)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      113. Schmutz Joel                        93 Rüschegg Heubach               7.14,4      1.36,2 (33322)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     815. Schmutz Peter                       61 Rüschegg Heubach            1:22.15,5     25.08,4  (6556)    5.06 ¦   24.00   902.¦  26.05   825.¦  32.10   758.¦
BG/TM      222. Ulrich Kevin                        99 Rüschegg Heubach               8.53,6      2.43,2 (31774)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1889. Ulrich Stefan                       74 Zeiler Druck                1:23.11,5     34.38,9  (7741)    5.10 ¦   22.09  1178.¦  25.41  1675.¦  35.20  2413.¦
BG/TM      176. Wenger Cedric                       97 Rüschegg Heubach               8.32,1      2.21,7 (31784)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W18      26. Zbinden Deborah                     88 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat   1:38.11,7     24.19,9 (19552)    6.06 ¦   27.05    18.¦  30.57    25.¦  40.08    32.¦
GP/M20    1121. Zybach Rolf                         86 Rüschegg Heubach            1:31.37,0     43.37,2 (21565)    5.41 ¦   28.11  1212.¦  29.43  1164.¦  33.42   954.¦
GP/M30    1092. Buerki Martin J.                    69 Rüschlikon                  1:16.04,9     27.32,3  (8100)    4.43 ¦   21.59  1099.¦  24.32  1242.¦  29.33  1025.¦
GP/M60     145. Eugster Hans                        45 Rüschlikon                  1:24.52,5     25.18,7 (10170)    5.16 ¦   24.04   129.¦  27.26   168.¦  33.21   139.¦
GP/M50     831. Frey Hansruedi                      52 Rüschlikon                  1:32.03,9     35.19,0 (13223)    5.43 ¦   26.53   887.¦  28.44   808.¦  36.25   823.¦
GP/M40    1175. Gray Brian                          62 Rüschlikon                  1:23.41,5     32.11,6 (15225)    5.12 ¦   24.22  1272.¦  26.58  1282.¦  32.20  1040.¦
GP/W40      99. Kilchherr Virginia                  66 Rüschlikon                  1:18.58,4     15.03,8 (11335)    4.54 ¦   23.31   134.¦  24.47    85.¦  30.38    83.¦
AG/AW20    812. Manvi Sudha                         67 TAJMAHAL                      36.00,7     19.55,1 (42629)    7.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    465. Manvi Suman                         90 TAJMAHAL                      37.15,6     19.08,1 (42630)    7.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     627. Schmidmeister Sonja                 65 Rüschlikon                  1:38.10,7     34.16,1 (20450)    6.06 ¦   28.46   642.¦  31.22   642.¦  38.02   589.¦
GP/M40    1654. Silingardi Enrico                   66 Rüschlikon                  1:33.03,3     41.33,4 (21461)    5.46 ¦   27.53  1754.¦  29.53  1708.¦  35.16  1482.¦
GP/W20     102. von Siebenthal Fränzi               79 Rüschlikon                  1:19.14,8     24.41,8  (9697)    4.55 ¦   23.19   117.¦  25.07   106.¦  30.47   106.¦
GP/M20    1169. Baumhauer Sebastian                 86 Russikon                    1:34.07,1     46.07,3 (22019)    5.50 ¦   28.08  1208.¦  29.43  1165.¦  36.15  1112.¦
GP/W30     745. Buchmann Cornelia                   73 Russikon                    1:33.30,3     33.56,1 (17096)    5.48 ¦   27.05   696.¦  29.32   736.¦  36.52   775.¦
GP/M45     206. Buchmann Martin                     61 Russikon                    1:10.28,0     13.20,9  (2002)    4.22 ¦   19.34   128.¦  22.15   218.¦  28.37   290.¦
GP/W30     506. Egli Heidi                          67 Russikon                    1:28.30,8     28.56,6  (9140)    5.30 ¦   24.36   331.¦  28.22   560.¦  35.31   634.¦
GP/M40     719. Egli Stefan                         63 Russikon                    1:17.16,9     25.47,0  (5164)    4.48 ¦   22.33   816.¦  24.34   761.¦  30.09   679.¦
GP/M55      32. Götti Paul                          51 Russikon                    1:10.32,3     12.09,9  (3228)    4.22 ¦   20.41    50.¦  22.09    32.¦  27.41    31.¦
GP/W50     215. Götti Peggi                         53 Russikon                    1:38.19,0     31.03,3 (18195)    6.06 ¦   28.19   217.¦  30.50   207.¦  39.09   224.¦
GP/M20     375. Herrmann Thomas                     86 Russikon                    1:13.08,3     25.08,5 (12249)    4.32 ¦   21.07   389.¦  22.57   354.¦  29.03   425.¦
GP/M50     286. Meier Erich                         55 Mobiliar 12                 1:16.57,5     20.12,6  (5428)    4.46 ¦   21.17   190.¦  24.11   274.¦  31.28   388.¦
GP/M40    1118. Sigrist René                        62 Russikon                    1:22.47,3     31.17,4  (6591)    5.08 ¦   23.24  1028.¦  26.19  1160.¦  33.03  1176.¦
GP/M20     180. Wettstein Markus                    83 Russikon                    1:07.16,1     19.16,3  (2727)    4.10 ¦   19.43   201.¦  21.41   213.¦  25.51   147.¦
GP/M40    1206. Gisler Georg                        66 Ruswil                      1:24.12,4     32.42,5  (5233)    5.13 ¦   21.29   553.¦  28.05  1471.¦  34.37  1395.¦
GP/M20      47. Wenk Markus                         80 Rüthi (Rheintal)              59.36,7     11.36,9  (1617)    3.42 ¦   17.21    51.¦  18.55    51.¦  23.19    45.¦
GP/M18      50. Geiser Andreas                      88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme   1:13.44,9     14.20,8  (7733)    4.34 ¦   23.17   109.¦  23.24    50.¦  27.03    17.¦
GP/M45     352. Richard Peter                       59 Rüti b. Lyssach             1:13.43,3     16.36,2  (4509)    4.34 ¦   21.50   466.¦  23.08   326.¦  28.44   303.¦
BG/KW      211. Aeschbacher Julia                   94 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      8.45,3      3.09,3 (33457)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       49. Aeschbacher Michael                 92 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      6.52,6      1.47,8 (34174)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      119. Blatter Reto                        93 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      7.19,0      1.40,8 (33458)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      270. Gerber Adrian                       96 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      8.17,0      2.35,7 (32809)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      264. Gilgen Jasmin                       95 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      8.57,4      3.02,7 (32292)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       69. Krebs Martina                       93 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      7.22,4      1.46,4 (33460)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      169. Langenegger Fabienne                94 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      8.12,0      2.36,0 (33461)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       55. Langenegger Janik                   92 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      7.09,4      2.04,6 (34175)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      271. Messerli Nadja                      93 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber     10.33,7      4.57,7 (33462)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      234. Ruchti Michaela                     94 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      8.58,1      3.22,1 (33463)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     547. Ryser Rolf                          66 Rüti b. Riggisberg          1:14.36,8     23.06,9  (6523)    4.38 ¦   21.28   547.¦  23.22   495.¦  29.46   605.¦
GP/M60     346. Schaer Paul                         42 Rüti b. Riggisberg          1:45.50,4     46.16,6 (20431)    6.34 ¦   28.49   325.¦  34.18   354.¦  42.42   333.¦
BG/KW      DNF  Schweizer Sandra                    93 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber       -----   gestartet (33464)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      270. Schweizer Tamara                    93 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber     10.33,6      4.57,6 (33465)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    189. Uebersax Markus                     88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     26.57,4     11.45,3 (47261)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      172. Zahnd Flavia                        94 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      8.13,7      2.37,7 (33466)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       47. Zahnd Silvan                        92 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      6.49,3      1.44,5 (34176)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      208. Zbinden Martina                     93 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      8.41,5      3.05,5 (33467)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      268. Zbinden Miranda                     95 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      8.59,2      3.04,5 (32293)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     269. Brugnoni Andrea                     61 Rüti ZH                     1:32.13,0     29.56,4 (13110)    5.43 ¦   25.51   221.¦  29.01   263.¦  37.20   338.¦
GP/M65      82. Krapf René                          37 Rüti ZH                     1:34.44,9     29.01,9 (17002)    5.53 ¦   27.09    80.¦  30.14    86.¦  37.21    77.¦
GP/M30    2474. Müller Markus                       67 Rüti ZH                     1:30.06,4     41.33,8 (21344)    5.35 ¦   27.33  2752.¦  29.11  2611.¦  33.21  2028.¦
GP/M40    1531. Müller René                         65 Rüti ZH                     1:30.06,4     38.36,5 (21347)    5.35 ¦   27.33  1726.¦  29.12  1635.¦  33.20  1221.¦
GP/W40     291. Rohner Pia                          63 Rüti ZH                     1:27.28,5     23.33,9 (12489)    5.26 ¦   26.11   373.¦  27.30   278.¦  33.46   263.¦
GP/M40     203. Vogel Marco                         65 Rüti ZH                     1:08.14,1     16.44,2  (2704)    4.14 ¦   19.29   179.¦  21.12   162.¦  27.32   280.¦
GP/W40     331. Zenger Regula                       63 Rüti ZH                     1:28.52,7     24.58,1 (13712)    5.31 ¦   25.13   285.¦  28.08   333.¦  35.29   383.¦
GP/M50     551. Stutz Peter                         55 Rütihof                     1:24.02,7     27.17,8 (12612)    5.13 ¦   23.40   509.¦  26.33   554.¦  33.48   601.¦
GP/M60      78. Bärtschi Walter                     46 SV Post Burgdorf 3          1:20.19,9     20.46,1  (5051)    4.59 ¦   22.04    42.¦  25.59   107.¦  32.16    91.¦
BG/PM      336. Grütter Sedric                      95 Rütschelen                     9.27,6      3.46,3 (32755)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    114. Huser Tanja                         88 Gymnasium Oberaargau          27.04,0      7.48,4 (44648)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    113. Schmid Jacqueline                   88 Gymnasium Oberaargau          27.02,3      7.46,7 (44651)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1547. Jucker Heinz                        66 Rutschwil-Dägerlen          1:30.27,6     38.57,7 (21236)    5.37 ¦   27.35  1731.¦  28.41  1573.¦  34.10  1341.¦
AG/AM40    473. Gfeller Heinz                       50 Rüttenen                      31.32,5     15.28,4 (46154)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60    118. Gfeller Max                         46 Rüttenen                      35.20,1     16.52,4 (47043)    7.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Gschwind Julia+Stefan Gschwind      00 Rüttenen                      12.51,3      4.45,4 (30099)    8.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     52. Hintermann Julia                    93 Rüttenen                      26.25,8      6.33,4 (43155)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    101. Hintermann Liliane                  58 Rüttenen                      26.34,4      9.21,9 (45106)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16      38. Hintermann Maria                    89 Rüttenen                    1:34.47,5     17.10,6 (22148)    5.53 ¦   26.47    28.¦  30.00    36.¦  37.59    42.¦
GP/M18     162. Hintermann Martin                   87 Rüttenen                    1:29.38,5     30.14,4 (17256)    5.34 ¦   25.39   168.¦  27.25   143.¦  36.34   169.¦
GP/M50     251. Hintermann Max                      56 Rüttenen                    1:15.58,6     19.13,7  (5287)    4.43 ¦   20.54   149.¦  24.42   323.¦  30.21   278.¦
GP/W16      18. Hintermann Mirjam                   90 Rüttenen                    1:27.55,0     10.18,1  (5288)    5.27 ¦   23.03     4.¦  27.43    17.¦  37.07    37.¦
GP/M40    1321. Keiser Andreas                      62 Rüttenen                    1:26.05,2     34.35,3 (16293)    5.20 ¦   24.11  1228.¦  27.01  1291.¦  34.52  1426.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Oetterli David+Oetterli Toni        00 Rüttenen                       9.27,1      1.21,2 (30911)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1958. Oetterli Toni                       75 Rüttenen                    1:23.49,2     35.16,6  (8476)    5.12 ¦   24.09  1935.¦  26.44  2028.¦  32.55  1920.¦
GP/W30    1031. Ruetsch Nadja                       76 Rüttenen                    1:42.33,1     42.58,9 (16491)    6.22 ¦   28.17   863.¦  32.51  1045.¦  41.24  1070.¦

Total 1020



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.