25. Grand Prix von Bern - nach Ortschaft "O"

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GP/M45      69. Bargetzi Thomas                     60 Oberägeri                   1:05.12,2      8.05,1  (1038)    4.03 ¦   18.59    83.¦  20.38    72.¦  25.34    69.¦
GP/W30     312. Hug-Mueller Daniela                 68 Oberägeri                   1:23.47,6     24.13,4  (8287)    5.12 ¦   24.14   289.¦  26.40   328.¦  32.52   337.¦
GP/M40    1542. Mangos Chris                        65 Oberägeri                   1:30.22,2     38.52,3 (14382)    5.36 ¦   26.22  1597.¦  28.26  1533.¦  35.32  1521.¦
GP/W40     377. Mangos Louise                       62 Oberägeri                   1:30.22,1     26.27,5 (14383)    5.36 ¦   26.22   388.¦  28.26   361.¦  35.32   387.¦
GP/M40    1312. Berger Bernd                        63 Oberbalm                    1:25.55,1     34.25,2 (11060)    5.20 ¦   25.02  1398.¦  26.32  1197.¦  34.20  1362.¦
GP/M20     229. Dummermuth Sergius                  84 Oberbalm                    1:09.23,2     21.23,4  (4136)    4.18 ¦   19.19   174.¦  21.33   201.¦  28.30   362.¦
GP/M30     414. Dummermuth Simon                    75 Oberbalm                    1:08.17,3     19.44,7  (2166)    4.14 ¦   19.53   450.¦  21.06   329.¦  27.17   506.¦
GP/M40     192. Flury Alain                         62 STBern Jogging 2            1:07.56,8     16.26,9  (3175)    4.13 ¦   20.05   268.¦  21.20   177.¦  26.30   168.¦
GP/M60     DNF  Hofstetter Christian                46 Oberbalm                        -----   gestartet  (4301)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     396. Krebs Kurt                          70 Oberbalm                    1:08.00,9     19.28,3  (3364)    4.13 ¦   19.29   372.¦  21.38   432.¦  26.52   426.¦
GP/M20    1198. Ramser Philipp                      82 Oberbalm                    1:37.18,7     49.18,9 (11494)    6.02 ¦   26.26  1126.¦  31.14  1210.¦  39.38  1199.¦
GP/M30    2699. Ramser Samuel                       74 Oberbalm                    1:34.29,0     45.56,4 (14466)    5.52 ¦   25.54  2455.¦  29.46  2681.¦  38.47  2772.¦
BG/PM       14. Rolli Dominik                       96 Oberbalm                       6.14,9      0.33,6 (32675)    3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      133. Rolli Matthias                      96 Oberbalm                       7.19,5      1.38,2 (32676)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      102. Sommerhalder Oliver                 95 Oberbalm                       7.11,5      1.30,2 (32701)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1218. Franic Ivan                         62 Oberbipp                    1:24.25,7     32.55,8 (12161)    5.14 ¦   24.00  1183.¦  26.33  1201.¦  33.51  1290.¦
AG/AW16    312. Gehriger Marina                     89 Verein für medizinische A     30.10,1     12.02,6 (47569)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     34. Haefeli Claudia                     87 Oberbipp                      23.37,7      4.22,1 (43144)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60      91. Luethi Werner                       43 Oberbipp                    1:21.04,3     21.30,5  (7408)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦  38.05   266.¦
GP/M55     301. Minder Ernst                        49 Oberbipp                    1:25.18,6     26.56,2  (7448)    5.18 ¦   23.26   217.¦  29.53   494.¦  31.59   208.¦
AG/AW18     57. Plüss Anina                         87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     25.01,2      5.45,6 (43610)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     444. Rogenmoser Adi                      66 Oberbipp                    1:13.11,5     21.41,6  (3527)    4.32 ¦   21.14   480.¦  22.31   346.¦  29.25   546.¦
GP/M40     808. Schnyder Stephan                    63 Oberbipp                    1:18.24,5     26.54,6  (6565)    4.52 ¦   22.04   701.¦  25.02   866.¦  31.18   881.¦
GP/M30     965. Darioli Daniel                      72 Oberbuchsiten               1:14.49,8     26.17,2  (4119)    4.38 ¦   22.23  1275.¦  23.30   894.¦  28.55   859.¦
GP/M60     213. Frey Bruno                          46 Oberbuchsiten               1:29.56,4     30.22,6 (10197)    5.35 ¦   23.29    97.¦  26.59   146.¦  39.27   291.¦
GP/M50     595. Hochstrasser Kurt                   56 Oberbuchsiten               1:25.20,0     28.35,1 (10273)    5.18 ¦   24.50   671.¦  26.35   559.¦  33.54   611.¦
GP/M60     311. Kreuzer Heinrich                    43 Oberbuchsiten               1:40.28,5     40.54,7 (17332)    6.14 ¦   28.22   308.¦  32.28   329.¦  39.37   297.¦
AG/AW40    229. Kreuzer Pia                         61 Oberbuchsiten                 28.39,2     11.26,7 (44311)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     61. Knecht Inge                         47 Oberbüren                     25.19,8      8.07,3 (46259)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1359. Koller Martin                       62 Oberbüren                   1:26.47,9     35.18,0 (13365)    5.23 ¦   25.54  1537.¦  27.14  1337.¦  33.38  1261.¦
GP/M40    1395. Rossi Ingo                          62 Oberbüren                   1:27.27,9     35.58,0  (9487)    5.26 ¦   25.48  1518.¦  27.46  1427.¦  33.53  1296.¦
GP/M40    1357. Thaddey Marco                       66 Oberbüren                   1:26.47,1     35.17,2 (12620)    5.23 ¦   25.54  1536.¦  27.14  1338.¦  33.38  1258.¦
GP/W20     194. Wörner Isabel                       82 Oberbüren                   1:23.33,4     29.00,4 (11699)    5.11 ¦   25.05   258.¦  26.36   204.¦  31.51   153.¦
GP/M20     611. Abele Torsten                       78 Oberburg                    1:18.06,5     30.06,7 (10004)    4.51 ¦   23.09   727.¦  24.58   665.¦  29.58   532.¦
GP/M30     502. Aeschlimann Christoph               70 Oberburg                    1:09.29,1     20.56,5  (6019)    4.19 ¦   21.05   772.¦  22.08   528.¦  26.15   327.¦
GP/W50     201. Alonso Marianne                     56 Oberburg                    1:37.04,6     29.48,9 (12012)    6.01 ¦   26.44   141.¦  31.03   215.¦  39.16   228.¦
GP/M20     508. Arni Patrick                        84 Oberburg                    1:15.46,6     27.46,8  (6030)    4.42 ¦   22.01   551.¦  23.36   446.¦  30.08   553.¦
GP/W40     686. Baertschi Doris                     63 Oberburg                    1:41.32,8     37.38,2 (21026)    6.18 ¦   30.25   728.¦  31.53   668.¦  39.14   662.¦
AG/AW40    281. Bieri Brigitte                      66 Oberburg                      29.34,2     12.21,7 (44061)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     66. Bieri Dominik                       94 Oberburg                      22.54,2      3.45,2 (43040)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     397. Bieri Martin                        65 Oberburg                    1:12.38,9     21.09,0  (3054)    4.30 ¦   20.49   402.¦  22.44   378.¦  29.05   475.¦
GP/W30      61. Binggeli Beatrice                   76 Oberburg                    1:12.18,2     12.44,0  (6070)    4.29 ¦   21.12    72.¦  22.51    59.¦  28.13    58.¦
AG/WW      ---  Bürki Anita                         84 Oberburg                      42.29,0     13.30,6 (50108)    9.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50    1037. Damico Paolo                        54 Oberburg                    1:48.08,1     51.23,2 (22073)    6.43 ¦   30.42  1049.¦  34.05  1034.¦  43.20  1035.¦
GP/M30     926. Eberhart Andreas                    67 Oberburg                    1:14.29,9     25.57,3  (2169)    4.37 ¦   20.41   667.¦  23.27   886.¦  30.20  1232.¦
GP/W40     226. Eberhart Brigitte                   63 Oberburg                    1:24.55,9     21.01,3 (10151)    5.16 ¦   25.00   266.¦  26.34   205.¦  33.20   236.¦
GP/M14      38. Evangelisti Silvio                  91 Oberburg                    1:27.23,5     24.11,7 (21134)    5.25 ¦   27.45    60.¦  27.16    37.¦  32.21    26.¦
GP/M45     585. Fankhauser Adrian                   58 Oberburg                    1:18.21,7     21.14,6  (9149)    4.52 ¦   22.52   667.¦  24.42   563.¦  30.46   570.¦
AG/AW40    258. Heimberg Barbara                    66 Oberburg                      29.07,4     11.54,9 (44221)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     690. Heimberg Markus                     62 Berner-Bahnen D             1:16.49,1     25.19,2  (7258)    4.46 ¦   22.04   702.¦  24.30   743.¦  30.13   689.¦
AG/AM13    132. Heimberg Saemi                      94 Oberburg                      25.36,0      6.27,0 (43152)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     265. Hense Alexandra                     73 Oberburg                    1:22.33,2     22.59,0 (16233)    5.07 ¦   24.37   333.¦  26.11   274.¦  31.44   234.¦
GP/M40     730. Hofmann Hubert                      62 Oberburg                    1:17.24,3     25.54,4  (7278)    4.48 ¦   22.47   870.¦  24.18   700.¦  30.17   699.¦
AG/AW16    170. Jau Andrea                          90 Gymnasium Burgdorf            27.03,8      8.56,3 (47333)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     267. Jegerlehner Priska                  75 Oberburg                    1:22.44,6     23.10,4 (12296)    5.08 ¦   24.02   270.¦  26.04   263.¦  32.38   305.¦
AG/AM40     73. Jutzi Stefan                        64 Oberburg                      21.44,5      5.40,4 (43175)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    325. Läderach Ueli                       62 Oberburg                      26.56,3     10.52,2 (46276)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    116. Laederach Marianne                  65 Oberburg                      26.48,9      9.36,4 (47075)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     280. Lazzara Andrea                      78 Oberburg                    1:10.47,5     22.47,7  (4384)    4.23 ¦   20.14   255.¦  22.46   324.¦  27.46   283.¦
GP/M30    2339. Luethi Hanspeter                    70 Oberburg                    1:28.08,6     39.36,0 (11392)    5.28 ¦   24.18  1989.¦  27.46  2314.¦  36.03  2519.¦
GP/M40    1337. Maciocia Sandro                     66 Oberburg                    1:26.21,3     34.51,4 (16356)    5.21 ¦   25.31  1476.¦  26.36  1219.¦  34.13  1345.¦
AG/AW16    321. Marti Rosmarie                      89 Verein für medizinische A     30.27,7     12.20,2 (47571)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1256. Maurer Jürg                         59 Oberburg                    1:33.02,7     35.55,6 (15432)    5.46 ¦   25.29  1124.¦  29.33  1271.¦  38.00  1301.¦
GP/W50     308. Minder Barbara                      54 Oberburg                    1:55.07,5     47.51,8 (22240)    7.09 ¦   32.55   311.¦  36.16   309.¦  45.55   312.¦
AG/AW20    613. Niederhauser Regina                 76 Oberburg                      30.35,6     14.30,0 (43242)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55     138. Niklaus Heidi                       48 Oberburg                    1:47.18,6     40.16,4 (21356)    6.40 ¦   29.35   127.¦  33.27   135.¦  44.15   143.¦
GP/M40     758. Oppliger Ulrich                     63 Oberburg                    1:17.45,6     26.15,7  (5474)    4.49 ¦   22.25   787.¦  24.35   766.¦  30.43   779.¦
GP/M45    1298. Pfister Bruno                       58 Oberburg                    1:34.24,4     37.17,3 (18451)    5.51 ¦   27.09  1322.¦  29.57  1309.¦  37.17  1269.¦
GP/M20     338. Pfister Claude                      80 Oberburg                    1:12.24,3     24.24,5  (4488)    4.29 ¦   20.25   291.¦  23.00   359.¦  28.58   415.¦
GP/W40     599. Pfister Lilian                      63 Oberburg                    1:37.21,5     33.26,9 (18453)    6.02 ¦   27.25   498.¦  30.48   598.¦  39.07   656.¦
BG/PW       54. Röthlisberger Bettina               95 TV Rüegsauschachen             7.24,2      1.29,5 (32284)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       28. Röthlisberger Tanja                 93 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.51,8      1.15,8 (33434)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    263. Ruef Matthias                       90 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     28.00,9     12.17,4 (48610)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    289. Salzmann Ursula                     76 Oberburg                      26.48,8     10.43,2 (47118)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Schüle Monika                       60 Oberburg                      45.35,1     16.36,7 (50638)    9.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    448. Schürch Rosmarie                    58 Oberburg                      34.06,3     16.53,8 (48354)    7.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     964. Walther Urs                         54 Oberburg                    1:38.57,8     42.12,9 (14639)    6.08 ¦   26.38   868.¦  32.04   994.¦  40.14   973.¦
GP/M18     157. Widmer Stefan                       88 Oberburg                    1:28.47,8     29.23,7 (12676)    5.31 ¦   26.40   187.¦  28.46   170.¦  33.21   127.¦
GP/M45     285. Wittwer Paul                        59 Oberburg                    1:12.16,1     15.09,0  (4717)    4.29 ¦   21.07   333.¦  22.58   295.¦  28.11   241.¦
AG/AW20     72. Wolleb Sabine                       81 Oberburg                      23.19,1      7.13,5 (43352)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    133. Zaugg Reto                          82 Oberburg                      20.57,5      7.33,0 (41471)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2132. Zbinden Jürg                        71 SV Post Burgdorf 1          1:25.45,6     37.13,0 (12697)    5.19 ¦   26.10  2510.¦  26.52  2061.¦  32.42  1871.¦
AG/AW20    823. Zürcher Doris                       67 Oberburg                      37.19,6     21.14,0 (48442)    7.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    330. Zürcher Hanni                       56 Oberburg                      30.15,7     13.03,2 (45917)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     99. Zürcher Karin                       91 Oberburg                      26.29,1      9.19,7 (45916)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      170. Zürcher Rachelle                    95 Fit4Future                     8.14,2      2.19,5 (32300)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      60. Zuürcher Paul                       57 Oberburg                    1:04.42,5      7.35,4  (2770)    4.01 ¦   18.49    69.¦  20.33    68.¦  25.19    52.¦
GP/M30    2350. Blatter Adrian                      70 Oberbütschel                1:28.21,7     39.49,1 (16042)    5.29 ¦   25.47  2416.¦  27.28  2229.¦  35.06  2374.¦
GP/M30     840. Puls Marc                           74 Oberbütschel                1:13.36,9     25.04,3 (10480)    4.34 ¦   21.23   877.¦  23.25   875.¦  28.47   829.¦
GP/W40     703. Stauffer Christa                    66 Oberbütschel                1:42.42,0     38.47,4 (19453)    6.22 ¦   30.33   736.¦  32.14   686.¦  39.54   689.¦
GP/M20     444. Stoller Jonathan                    77 Oberbütschel                1:14.30,9     26.31,1 (15627)    4.37 ¦   21.57   544.¦  23.50   483.¦  28.42   387.¦
GP/M20      65. Bigler Markus                       79 Biker                       1:00.56,3     12.56,5  (1060)    3.47 ¦   17.40    67.¦  19.11    61.¦  24.04    72.¦
GP/M55      14. Brechbühl Robert                    51 Nestlé Konolfingen          1:06.02,4      7.40,0  (2101)    4.06 ¦   19.10    17.¦  20.40    15.¦  26.11    15.¦
AG/AM20    282. Eymann Roland                       68 Oberdiessbach                 23.38,7     10.14,2 (43101)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      73. Feuz Michael                        87 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:16.54,1     17.30,0  (8732)    4.46 ¦   22.57   101.¦  24.30    73.¦  29.26    61.¦
GP/M50     172. Feuz Walter                         56 Oberdiessbach               1:13.40,4     16.55,5  (3169)    4.34 ¦   21.22   202.¦  23.14   163.¦  29.04   171.¦
BG/PW      178. Friedli Nadine                      96 Oberdiessbach                  8.18,0      2.23,3 (32063)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      206. Gafner Fabian                       96 Oberdiessbach                  7.47,5      2.06,2 (32559)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      295. Gafner Janis                        99 Oberdiessbach                  9.32,8      3.22,4 (31576)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     981. Graf Paul                           66 Läuferteam BK               1:20.37,4     29.07,5 (10734)    5.00 ¦   23.18  1002.¦  25.23   949.¦  31.55   978.¦
BG/TW      184. Hänsenberger Anna                   98 Oberdiessbach                  9.21,1      2.51,3 (31096)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      248. Hänsenberger Sara                   96 Oberdiessbach                  8.44,3      2.49,6 (32078)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     586. Howald Tabea                        77 Oberdiessbach               1:38.45,2     44.12,2 (19199)    6.08 ¦   29.23   630.¦  31.09   571.¦  38.12   545.¦
AG/AM13     59. Jutzi Martin                        93 Oberdiessbach                 22.46,3      3.37,3 (42149)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    147. Jutzi Thiemo                        96 Oberdiessbach                 26.32,0      7.23,0 (42150)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    412. Jutzi Urs                           64 Oberdiessbach                 28.52,2     12.48,1 (44281)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1045. Kaderli Bernhard                    72 Oberdiessbach               1:15.43,5     27.10,9  (6311)    4.42 ¦   21.37   953.¦  23.47   980.¦  30.18  1223.¦
GP/M16      69. Kauz Martin                         90 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme   1:22.44,2     21.28,4 (22416)    5.08 ¦   26.55   101.¦  25.33    61.¦  30.14    44.¦
GP/M50     316. Kraehenbuehl Hanspeter              56 Oberdiessbach               1:17.52,8     21.07,9  (8351)    4.50 ¦   22.29   340.¦  24.40   317.¦  30.43   309.¦
GP/M40      47. Krebs Michael                       66 Berner-Bahnen B             1:02.31,0     11.01,1  (1330)    3.53 ¦   17.57    48.¦  19.41    50.¦  24.52    54.¦
GP/W30     393. Neuenschwander Isabelle             74 Oberdiessbach               1:25.55,0     26.20,8  (4461)    5.20 ¦   23.52   251.¦  28.14   536.¦  33.48   434.¦
BG/PW      215. Nyfeler Anika                       96 Oberdiessbach                  8.33,5      2.38,8 (32142)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    424. Stucki Karin                        89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        33.38,0     15.30,5 (47495)    7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     894. Sutter Florian                      82 Oberdiessbach               1:23.46,9     35.47,1  (9602)    5.12 ¦   23.36   803.¦  26.18   853.¦  33.52   969.¦
AG/AM18    120. Vizeli Michael                      88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     23.03,2      7.51,1 (43406)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     15. Vogt Annette                        88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        22.15,8      3.00,2 (43539)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     402. Wild Irene                          61 Oberdiessbach               1:38.40,7     36.24,1 (18648)    6.07 ¦   28.21   394.¦  31.08   399.¦  39.10   418.¦
GP/W30    1074. Wuethrich Barbara                   72 Oberdiessbach               1:45.08,8     45.34,6 (20550)    6.32 ¦   29.23   991.¦  34.21  1111.¦  41.24  1069.¦
GP/M18      51. Wuethrich Dario                     87 Oberdiessbach               1:13.57,0     14.32,9  (7698)    4.35 ¦   22.06    74.¦  22.57    42.¦  28.52    54.¦
GP/M18     118. Wüthrich Michael                    88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme   1:22.44,2     23.20,1 (22420)    5.08 ¦   26.55   193.¦  25.33   102.¦  30.15    71.¦
GP/M45    1081. Wüthrich Peter                      58 PostMail Bern               1:27.40,1     30.33,0 (11704)    5.26 ¦   24.11   931.¦  27.11  1018.¦  36.17  1201.¦
AG/AW16    240. Wüthrich Romina                     90 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     28.28,8     10.21,3 (41508)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     212. Zahn Martin                         54 Oberdiessbach               1:14.48,0     18.03,1  (4734)    4.38 ¦   21.58   274.¦  23.28   191.¦  29.21   201.¦
GP/M40     783. Autenried Roger                     64 Oberdorf BL                 1:18.06,7     26.36,8  (7030)    4.51 ¦   22.35   826.¦  24.56   845.¦  30.34   749.¦
GP/M40     265. Heckendorn Daniel                   65 Oberdorf BL                 1:09.36,2     18.06,3  (2277)    4.19 ¦   19.59   255.¦  21.53   246.¦  27.42   299.¦
GP/W30      91. Iberg Simone                        72 Oberdorf BL                 1:15.05,4     15.31,2  (7297)    4.39 ¦   22.32   136.¦  23.45    91.¦  28.47    75.¦
GP/W40     181. Joerg Regina                        65 Oberdorf BL                 1:22.52,4     18.57,8 (10310)    5.08 ¦   23.53   160.¦  26.21   190.¦  32.37   199.¦
GP/W45     362. Munz Mary                           60 Oberdorf BL                 1:36.09,6     33.53,0 (13464)    5.58 ¦   28.03   369.¦  30.29   362.¦  37.36   349.¦
GP/W50      87. Jodar Verena                        56 Oberdorf NW                 1:27.22,2     20.06,5 (12299)    5.25 ¦   26.11   115.¦  27.54    96.¦  33.15    58.¦
GP/W50      27. Niederberger Kaethi                 56 Oberdorf NW                 1:20.13,0     12.57,3  (8464)    4.59 ¦   23.36    34.¦  25.18    26.¦  31.18    24.¦
GP/M50     526. Odermatt Hugo                       54 Oberdorf NW                 1:23.10,5     26.25,6  (7478)    5.10 ¦   23.42   516.¦  25.57   477.¦  33.30   568.¦
GP/W45     103. Rother Verena                       57 Oberdorf NW                 1:23.25,4     21.08,8 (10520)    5.11 ¦   24.49   142.¦  25.59    87.¦  32.36   101.¦
GP/M65      94. Etter Werner                        40 Oberdorf SO                 1:37.39,3     31.56,3  (8155)    6.04 ¦   27.24    85.¦  29.32    74.¦  40.43   115.¦
GP/M60     196. Gysin Ernst                         45 Oberdorf SO                 1:28.31,1     28.57,3  (7229)    5.30 ¦   24.56   170.¦  28.07   197.¦  35.27   199.¦
AG/WW      ---  Michel Renee                        74 Oberdorf SO                   43.17,7     14.19,3 (50476)    9.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50    1000. Widmer Walter                       54 Oberdorf SO                 1:42.13,4     45.28,5 (14661)    6.21 ¦   27.30   930.¦  33.17  1017.¦  41.25  1003.¦
GP/M45     616. Schweizer Thomas                    61 Oberembrach                 1:18.48,9     21.41,8  (5594)    4.53 ¦   22.42   634.¦  24.56   613.¦  31.09   623.¦
GP/M50     706. Surber Roland                       56 Oberembrach                 1:27.47,9     31.03,0 (10630)    5.27 ¦   24.58   694.¦  28.06   748.¦  34.42   699.¦
GP/M40     503. Bernhard Ruedi                      63 Oberengstringen             1:14.05,4     22.35,5  (3049)    4.36 ¦   20.46   390.¦  23.44   581.¦  29.34   570.¦
GP/M30    1062. Bornand Marc                        76 Oberengstringen             1:15.50,0     27.17,4  (4078)    4.42 ¦   21.32   924.¦  24.05  1097.¦  30.12  1202.¦
GP/M30     764. Heiz Iwan                           71 Oberengstringen             1:12.46,3     24.13,7  (4279)    4.31 ¦   21.00   743.¦  23.07   783.¦  28.39   797.¦
GP/M45    1144. Maeder Peter                        59 Oberengstringen             1:29.13,6     32.06,5 (14377)    5.32 ¦   25.07  1088.¦  28.33  1180.¦  35.32  1135.¦
AG/AM60     25. Naef Peter                          46 Oberengstringen               24.19,5      5.51,8 (43240)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     815. Perrenoud Erich                     63 Oberengstringen             1:18.30,3     27.00,4  (9437)    4.52 ¦   22.57   907.¦  24.51   828.¦  30.41   769.¦
GP/M30    1851. Pichler Michael                     68 Oberengstringen             1:22.53,8     34.21,2  (7498)    5.09 ¦   24.07  1927.¦  26.18  1889.¦  32.28  1809.¦
GP/M40     950. Ruettimann Clemens                  64 Oberengstringen             1:20.20,0     28.50,1  (9501)    4.59 ¦   22.17   756.¦  25.31   982.¦  32.31  1069.¦
AG/AW20    278. Schaer Sandra                       76 Oberengstringen               26.43,1     10.37,5 (44470)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     593. Sunagawa Silvia                     72 Oberengstringen             1:30.23,2     30.49,0 (14607)    5.36 ¦   25.46   487.¦  28.06   525.¦  36.29   732.¦
GP/M60     198. Wey Herbert                         43 Oberengstringen             1:28.48,6     29.14,8 (10674)    5.31 ¦   25.20   193.¦  28.00   190.¦  35.28   200.¦
GP/W30     706. Anton Sandra                        67 Oberentfelden               1:32.42,8     33.08,6 (17016)    5.45 ¦   27.25   751.¦  29.05   675.¦  36.11   700.¦
GP/M30    1067. Frei Stephan                        74 Oberentfelden               1:15.54,3     27.21,7 (14189)    4.42 ¦   21.18   845.¦  23.42   954.¦  30.52  1398.¦
GP/M40    1046. Furter Meinrad                      64 Oberentfelden               1:21.41,9     30.12,0 (10207)    5.04 ¦   23.42  1110.¦  25.49  1058.¦  32.10  1015.¦
GP/M45     142. Gähweiler Charly                    60 Oberentfelden               1:08.43,4     11.36,3  (2215)    4.16 ¦   19.33   123.¦  21.39   144.¦  27.31   189.¦
GP/M30     296. Gantenbein Martin                   76 Oberentfelden               1:06.13,8     17.41,2  (1201)    4.06 ¦   19.20   337.¦  20.49   292.¦  26.04   303.¦
GP/M40    1782. Häfliger Dieter                     66 Oberentfelden               1:38.45,4     47.15,5 (18214)    6.08 ¦   28.50  1816.¦  31.35  1798.¦  38.19  1718.¦
GP/M50     416. Litscher Guido                      56 Oberentfelden               1:20.34,8     23.49,9  (8385)    5.00 ¦   24.04   561.¦  25.10   381.¦  31.19   372.¦
GP/M50     944. Neeser Roland                       56 Oberentfelden               1:37.11,7     40.26,8 (13467)    6.02 ¦   27.20   919.¦  30.26   933.¦  39.24   956.¦
GP/M50     345. Rey Ueli                            56 Oberentfelden               1:18.41,7     21.56,8  (5508)    4.53 ¦   22.38   369.¦  24.59   358.¦  31.03   342.¦
GP/M20    1074. Schweizer Maik                      77 Oberentfelden               1:29.10,6     41.10,8 (22345)    5.32 ¦   28.16  1214.¦  28.06  1063.¦  32.47   863.¦
GP/W40     424. Siegenthaler Brigitte               64 Oberentfelden               1:32.09,3     28.14,7 (17551)    5.43 ¦   27.40   525.¦  29.00   413.¦  35.28   380.¦
GP/M40    1405. Siegenthaler Fredy                  62 Oberentfelden               1:27.41,4     36.11,5 (13604)    5.26 ¦   25.19  1441.¦  27.44  1421.¦  34.36  1393.¦
GP/M40     768. Thürig Martin                       64 Oberentfelden               1:17.51,4     26.21,5  (7651)    4.50 ¦   23.00   921.¦  24.45   797.¦  30.05   663.¦
GP/M40    1585. Bracher Fritz                       62 Oberfrittenbach             1:31.11,4     39.41,5 (12063)    5.39 ¦   26.22  1595.¦  28.37  1565.¦  36.11  1581.¦
AG/AW16    138. Hirschi Andera                      89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     26.20,6      8.13,1 (46584)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2779. Bortignon Diego                     70 Obergerlafingen             1:37.01,4     48.28,8 (15072)    6.01 ¦   28.49  2873.¦  30.27  2752.¦  37.44  2708.¦
BG/KW      123. Egli Anina                          94 Obergerlafingen                7.48,0      2.12,0 (33093)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     295. Egli Elmar                          61 Obergerlafingen             1:12.37,8     15.30,7  (4151)    4.30 ¦   20.27   241.¦  23.03   315.¦  29.06   344.¦
GP/M20     783. Gruetter Urs                        79 Obergerlafingen             1:21.21,7     33.21,9 (10234)    5.03 ¦   23.09   728.¦  26.01   821.¦  32.10   799.¦
GP/W45     328. Hager Renate                        61 Obergerlafingen             1:34.18,1     32.01,5 (20177)    5.51 ¦   27.52   358.¦  29.49   321.¦  36.36   297.¦
GP/M40    1814. Nyffenegger Christof                63 SoBa/Basler 5               1:41.15,1     49.45,2 (20362)    6.17 ¦   30.25  1866.¦  31.32  1797.¦  39.16  1771.¦
GP/M30    2779. Rindlisbacher Frank                 72 Obergerlafingen             1:37.01,4     48.28,8 (15530)    6.01 ¦   28.48  2870.¦  30.28  2754.¦  37.44  2707.¦
GP/M55     254. Ruefenacht Manfred                  51 Obergerlafingen             1:23.21,3     24.58,9 (11530)    5.10 ¦   24.36   315.¦  26.20   263.¦  32.24   234.¦
GP/W40     464. Joerg Cornelia                      65 Oberglatt ZH                1:33.15,7     29.21,1 (18278)    5.47 ¦   26.32   402.¦  29.46   506.¦  36.56   508.¦
AG/AM60     44. Frank Bruno                         46 Obergoldbach                  26.14,8      7.47,1 (44153)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW60     19. Frank Doris                         46 Obergoldbach                  31.10,3      5.08,8 (46128)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     47. Gehrig Markus                       88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.04,6      4.52,5 (41493)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    155. Moser Cornelia                      85 Obergoldbach                  25.04,3      8.58,7 (43227)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2348. Sommer Benjamin                     71 Obergoldbach                1:28.19,6     39.47,0 (13614)    5.29 ¦   25.47  2418.¦  27.16  2190.¦  35.15  2399.¦
GP/M40     876. von Arx Oliver                      66 Obergösgen                  1:19.18,7     27.48,8  (5758)    4.55 ¦   22.01   686.¦  25.42  1023.¦  31.34   928.¦
GP/W30     250. von Arx Serena                      70 SoBa/Basler 3               1:21.56,8     22.22,6  (7728)    5.05 ¦   23.43   241.¦  26.10   273.¦  32.02   257.¦
GP/W40     792. Kramer Cornelia                     66 Oberhallau                  1:54.35,1     50.40,5 (15367)    7.07 ¦   29.39   697.¦  37.56   798.¦  46.59   796.¦
GP/M45    1062. Meier Christian                     60 Oberhasli                   1:27.01,5     29.54,4  (6408)    5.24 ¦   23.14   747.¦  26.56   984.¦  36.49  1241.¦
BG/PM      333. Meier Roman                         95 Oberhasli                      9.20,4      3.39,1 (32633)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     57. Bieri Monika                        63 Oberhofen Thun'see            25.11,1      7.58,6 (44062)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2825. Broennimann Adrian                  71 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:39.13,4     50.40,8 (17086)    6.09 ¦   28.49  2876.¦  31.06  2809.¦  39.17  2795.¦
GP/M30    1106. Bühler Raphael                      70 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:16.09,0     27.36,4  (8101)    4.43 ¦   21.58  1089.¦  24.00  1062.¦  30.10  1194.¦
AG/AM20    413. Burch Simon                         85 Oberhofen Thun'see            25.50,3     12.25,8 (46072)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Cornet Eloy+Cornet Marco            00 Oberhofen Thun'see            13.54,8      5.48,9 (30912)    8.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    474. Flückiger Beat                      57 flückiger/flückiger           31.33,8     15.29,7 (42622)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    279. Flückiger Brigitte                  57 flückiger/flückiger           29.33,0     12.20,5 (42623)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     650. Gafner Bruno                        58 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:19.27,2     22.20,1 (15194)    4.56 ¦   22.55   679.¦  25.05   650.¦  31.26   661.¦
AG/AM16    204. Gafner Florian                      89 Gewerblich-industrielle B     24.50,0      9.06,5 (42368)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14      3. Gafner Lukas                        91 Allblacks Thun                16.38,4      0.22,1 (41606)    3.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     626. Klee Rudolf                         51 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:55.36,1     57.13,7 (19259)    7.11 ¦   32.32   623.¦  36.39   624.¦  46.24   624.¦
GP/W55     152. Klee Susanne                        50 Oberhofen Thun'see          2:04.24,8     57.22,6 (19260)    7.43 ¦   34.38   152.¦  40.15   152.¦  49.31   151.¦
GP/M40     463. Krebs Thomas                        63 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:13.26,9     21.57,0  (5364)    4.33 ¦   20.54   416.¦  23.32   528.¦  28.59   459.¦
GP/W20     708. Probst Perrine                      81 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:46.19,3     51.46,3 (18461)    6.36 ¦   30.46   714.¦  34.03   712.¦  41.29   686.¦
GP/W45     335. Ribi Irene                          60 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:34.38,6     32.22,0 (19369)    5.52 ¦   27.32   332.¦  30.27   361.¦  36.38   303.¦
BG/GM       41. Ritschard Alain                     92 Oberhofen Thun'see             6.29,1      1.24,3 (34102)    4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     734. Rupp Christoph                      54 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:28.35,6     31.50,7  (8525)    5.30 ¦   23.33   485.¦  26.47   586.¦  38.14   921.¦
GP/W20      56. Schärer Barbara                     81 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:14.32,9     19.59,9  (9519)    4.37 ¦   21.50    69.¦  23.51    64.¦  28.50    49.¦
AG/AW20    390. Schneider Gaby                      71 Oberhofen Thun'see            27.52,5     11.46,9 (44490)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1083. Schoonbroodt Daniel                 68 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:16.00,8     27.28,2  (8571)    4.43 ¦   21.28   901.¦  24.17  1166.¦  30.15  1211.¦
GP/M65       7. Schwarz Hans Rudolf                 38 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:12.46,2      7.03,2  (2611)    4.31 ¦   20.45     6.¦  22.57     7.¦  29.02     8.¦
GP/M40     420. Seger Stefan                        66 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:12.52,7     21.22,8  (4614)    4.31 ¦   21.43   617.¦  22.56   401.¦  28.13   360.¦
AG/WW      ---  Soltermann Christine                47 Oberhofen Thun'see            41.26,2     12.27,8 (50662)    8.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     990. Staub Bettina                       71 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:40.40,9     41.06,7 (19451)    6.15 ¦   28.28   886.¦  32.10  1004.¦  40.02  1021.¦
AG/AM40    167. Trachsel Kurt                       51 Oberhofen Thun'see            23.39,0      7.34,9 (42294)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Wyss-Grasser Pia                    54 Oberhofen Thun'see            41.29,7     12.31,3 (50793)    8.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     31. Wyss Johanna                        64 Oberhofen Thun'see            23.59,2      6.46,7 (44595)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Wyss Nicole                         84 Oberhofen Thun'see            37.36,3      8.37,9 (50792)    8.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     913. Gass Gerhard                        54 Oberhünigen                 1:35.26,6     38.41,7 (12174)    5.55 ¦   26.25   851.¦  30.02   914.¦  38.58   945.¦
GP/M20     926. Glauser Christoph                   81 Oberhünigen                 1:24.48,7     36.48,9 (14207)    5.16 ¦   27.02  1162.¦  27.09   969.¦  30.37   607.¦
AG/AW18    299. Glauser Pamela                      87 Oberhünigen                   33.14,9     13.59,3 (48134)    7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    210. Meister Reto                        87 Gewerblich-industrielle B     29.57,2     14.45,1 (47250)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    187. Thierstein Katja                    88 Verein für medizinische A     29.05,4      9.49,8 (47574)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     673. Atrash-Bernet Mustafa               64 Oberkirch LU                1:16.29,9     25.00,0  (5035)    4.45 ¦   21.29   550.¦  25.20   936.¦  29.40   587.¦
GP/M55     432. Helfenstein Josef                   50 Oberkirch LU                1:31.40,5     33.18,1 (12243)    5.41 ¦   26.01   424.¦  28.37   414.¦  37.01   454.¦
GP/M40    1255. Kreienbühl Adolf                    62 Oberkirch LU                1:24.54,2     33.24,3 (16314)    5.16 ¦   24.53  1368.¦  26.50  1254.¦  33.09  1194.¦
GP/M30    1538. Schmid Pirmin                       76 Oberkirch LU                1:19.54,1     31.21,5 (12543)    4.57 ¦   23.28  1698.¦  25.29  1600.¦  30.56  1412.¦
AG/WM      ---  Bolliger Martin                     57 Oberkulm                      42.35,6     12.13,2 (50068)    9.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Gloor Marlene                       60 Oberkulm                      42.31,1     13.32,7 (50205)    9.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     44. Horat Bernadette                    54 Oberkulm                      24.38,3      7.25,8 (44241)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     764. Horat Herbert                       53 Oberkulm                    1:29.27,1     32.42,2 (14282)    5.33 ¦   26.09   819.¦  28.29   784.¦  34.48   705.¦
GP/M45     934. Halter Daniel                       58 Oberlunkhofen               1:24.28,8     27.21,7 (12234)    5.14 ¦   25.01  1071.¦  26.56   979.¦  32.30   797.¦
AG/AW16    298. Ruettimann Alexa                    90 Oberlunkhofen                 29.30,8     11.23,3 (46408)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     83. Umbricht Antonia                    94 Oberlunkhofen                 28.38,3      8.45,9 (45271)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     477. Umbricht Georg                      55 Oberlunkhofen               1:22.00,2     25.15,3 (10646)    5.05 ¦   24.09   576.¦  26.02   492.¦  31.48   422.¦
AG/AW40    269. Umbricht Luzia                      64 Oberlunkhofen                 29.18,8     12.06,3 (45272)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    170. Umbricht Mirjam                     91 Oberlunkhofen                 28.53,5     11.44,1 (45273)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Brun Stefan                         73 Obernau                       44.33,5     14.11,1 (50084)    9.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     932. Fankhauser Christine                72 Obernau                     1:39.02,0     39.27,8 (17154)    6.09 ¦   27.27   756.¦  30.35   864.¦  40.59  1057.¦
GP/W40     668. Iten-Willmann Lisbeth               65 Obernau                     1:40.13,3     36.18,7 (19222)    6.13 ¦   27.52   544.¦  32.02   677.¦  40.18   700.¦
GP/W16       2. Aebi Bettina Lara                   90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:18.19,2      0.42,3  (6796)    4.52 ¦   23.54     6.¦  25.11     1.¦  29.13     2.¦
GP/M45      94. Aebi Fritz                          57 Oberönz                     1:06.18,6      9.11,5  (2014)    4.07 ¦   18.46    63.¦  20.57    96.¦  26.35   121.¦
AG/AW13      6. Aebi Marion Alexandra               93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           20.37,0      0.44,6 (45362)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     53. Aebi Monika                         61 Oberönz                       24.56,2      7.43,7 (43004)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     443. Greub Hanspeter                     47 Oberönz                     1:32.10,9     33.48,5  (8224)    5.43 ¦   25.19   384.¦  27.52   363.¦  38.59   526.¦
GP/M30     113. Gross Urs                           70 Oberönz                     1:01.22,0     12.49,4  (1237)    3.48 ¦   17.52   128.¦  19.15   110.¦  24.13   123.¦
GP/W45     186. Hirsbrunner Therese                 60 Oberönz                     1:27.52,4     25.35,8 (11264)    5.27 ¦   25.42   206.¦  28.00   199.¦  34.09   171.¦
GP/M14      10. Howald Florian                      91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:14.50,4     11.38,6  (5798)    4.39 ¦   22.56    16.¦  24.08    11.¦  27.45     4.¦
GP/M16       2. Howald Severin                      89 Oberönz                     1:03.20,5      2.04,7  (2305)    3.56 ¦   18.44     6.¦  20.26     4.¦  24.09     2.¦
GP/M55     259. Joerg Fritz                         51 Oberönz                     1:23.30,0     25.07,6  (8310)    5.11 ¦   23.43   246.¦  26.12   256.¦  33.33   279.¦
GP/W45     397. Joerg Monika                        58 Oberönz                     1:37.59,0     35.42,4 (17292)    6.05 ¦   27.55   361.¦  31.31   420.¦  38.32   393.¦
AG/AM16    DNF  Joerg Vinzenz                       90 Oberönz                         -----   gestartet (44274)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Ramseier Sybille                    71 Oberönz                       40.57,6     11.59,2 (50556)    8.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    165. Rohrbach Anja                       92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.45,0     11.35,6 (45567)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    243. Rüttimann Damaris                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.11,7     15.02,3 (45575)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W14       8. Schmid Cornelia                     92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:29.52,2      9.05,9 (19590)    5.35 ¦   27.34     9.¦  28.05     8.¦  34.12     7.¦
GP/M50     181. Schmid Peter                        56 Oberönz                     1:13.54,9     17.10,0  (6553)    4.35 ¦   21.19   195.¦  23.41   216.¦  28.54   164.¦
AG/AM14    208. Schögler Flavian                    92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           25.57,9      9.41,6 (45595)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    252. Siegenthaler Luca                   92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.01,2     11.44,9 (45605)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     508. Staub Jürg                          69 SoBa/Basler 1               1:09.35,9     21.03,3  (3633)    4.19 ¦   20.21   567.¦  21.55   490.¦  27.18   507.¦
GP/M50     691. Wähli Markus                        53 Oberönz                     1:27.28,2     30.43,3 (11678)    5.26 ¦   24.19   600.¦  27.45   713.¦  35.23   749.¦
AG/AM14    224. Weber Mario Lukas                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.45,3     10.29,0 (45649)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     90. Weber Raphael David                 93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           23.47,7      4.38,7 (45650)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    486. Zurflüh Gisela                      83 Oberönz                       28.59,3     12.53,7 (48443)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     958. Kaufmann Martin                     56 Oberösch                    1:38.14,3     41.29,4 (18296)    6.06 ¦   27.21   920.¦  30.28   934.¦  40.24   979.¦
GP/M16      44. Streuli David                       89 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:18.36,2     17.20,4  (3760)    4.53 ¦   20.57    26.¦  25.45    64.¦  31.54    66.¦
GP/M30    1774. Neuhaus Pascal                      68 Oberried FR                 1:22.13,0     33.40,4  (7468)    5.06 ¦   23.38  1760.¦  25.50  1730.¦  32.44  1878.¦
GP/M40     338. Perritaz Dominique                  64 Oberried FR                 1:11.08,5     19.38,6  (2502)    4.25 ¦   20.02   262.¦  21.43   220.¦  29.22   537.¦
GP/W50     247. Dessy Gisella                       56 Oberrieden                  1:41.29,6     34.13,9 (18119)    6.18 ¦   29.33   257.¦  32.29   261.¦  39.26   233.¦
GP/W40     403. Keller Nadia                        62 Oberrieden                  1:31.32,8     27.38,2 (15348)    5.41 ¦   26.54   441.¦  28.50   392.¦  35.47   412.¦
GP/M60     255. Laprevote Rene                      46 Oberrieden                  1:33.54,7     34.20,9 (11371)    5.50 ¦   27.22   274.¦  29.15   245.¦  37.16   253.¦
GP/M20     756. Schneider Philippe                  81 Oberrieden                  1:20.49,6     32.49,8 (15571)    5.01 ¦   23.28   776.¦  25.59   818.¦  31.21   696.¦
GP/W30     171. Suter Franziska                     70 Oberrieden                  1:18.59,0     19.24,8 (10631)    4.54 ¦   22.23   126.¦  24.50   157.¦  31.45   235.¦
AG/WW      ---  Eugster Susanne                     64 Oberriet SG                   37.30,7      8.32,3 (50151)    7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     517. Eugster Thomas                      60 Oberriet SG                 1:16.57,3     19.50,2  (2184)    4.46 ¦   20.51   293.¦  25.00   628.¦  31.06   614.¦
GP/W40     565. Langenegger Flavia                  65 Oberriet SG                 1:36.03,6     32.09,0 (17344)    5.58 ¦   28.11   586.¦  29.47   507.¦  38.04   593.¦
GP/W40      81. Lüchinger Edith                     65 Oberriet SG                 1:18.05,8     14.11,2  (8390)    4.51 ¦   22.54    98.¦  24.45    82.¦  30.26    71.¦
GP/M50     952. Demmel Christoph                    55 Oberrindal                  1:37.54,2     41.09,3 (10134)    6.05 ¦   25.38   762.¦  31.51   984.¦  40.24   976.¦
GP/M45    1140. Isler Bruno                         59 Oberrohrdorf                1:29.10,6     32.03,5  (8300)    5.32 ¦   23.58   896.¦  29.14  1245.¦  35.57  1176.¦
GP/M50     854. Kaufmann Sepp                       56 Oberrohrdorf                1:32.53,7     36.08,8 (21246)    5.46 ¦   27.19   916.¦  29.20   854.¦  36.14   807.¦
GP/W40     655. Mäder Franziska                     64 Oberrohrdorf                1:39.30,1     35.35,5 (19300)    6.10 ¦   29.09   675.¦  31.15   633.¦  39.05   654.¦
GP/W45     434. Mösli Theresia                      57 Oberrohrdorf                1:40.22,7     38.06,1 (20341)    6.14 ¦   29.06   444.¦  31.57   442.¦  39.18   422.¦
GP/M30    1371. Bensegger Pius                      68 Oberrüti                    1:18.29,9     29.57,3  (5061)    4.52 ¦   21.35   943.¦  25.21  1553.¦  31.33  1566.¦
GP/M45     814. Zuber Andreas                       61 Obersaxen Meierhof          1:22.15,4     25.08,3 (22409)    5.06 ¦   24.55  1059.¦  26.03   818.¦  31.16   636.¦
BG/GW       43. Kolly Jessica                       92 Oberschrot                     7.16,4      1.19,1 (34152)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     292. Lehmann Adrian                      67 Oberschrot                  1:06.07,2     17.34,6  (2398)    4.06 ¦   18.56   274.¦  21.01   318.¦  26.09   316.¦
GP/M40     875. Tinguely Josef                      66 Oberschrot                  1:19.18,5     27.48,6 (12630)    4.55 ¦   22.47   869.¦  25.13   914.¦  31.16   877.¦
AG/WW      ---  Käser Barbara                       63 Obersteckholz                 40.58,9     12.00,5 (50346)    8.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1322. Käser Christoph                     65 Obersteckholz               1:26.06,2     34.36,3  (8321)    5.21 ¦   23.34  1075.¦  27.07  1312.¦  35.24  1502.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Käser Deborah+Käser Christoph       00 Obersteckholz                 10.53,4      2.47,5 (30132)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      296. Käser Hans-Peter                    98 Obersteckholz                  9.33,8      3.23,4 (31632)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      261. Käser Simon                         96 Obersteckholz                  8.09,2      2.27,9 (32602)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    145. Kuert Rahel                         86 RAKI                          24.59,8      8.54,2 (42453)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    340. Steffen Lea                         88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     37.26,8     18.11,2 (43619)    7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     420. Waelchli Daniela                    83 Obersteckholz               1:32.38,5     38.05,5  (9638)    5.45 ¦   24.21   199.¦  28.44   389.¦  39.32   613.¦
GP/M30     150. Biegger Michael                     71 Oberstocken                 1:02.36,8     14.04,2  (1058)    3.53 ¦   18.08   159.¦  19.56   164.¦  24.31   142.¦
AG/AM40    246. Koller Richard                      63 Oberstocken                   25.31,2      9.27,1 (44306)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    150. Koller Sybille                      69 Oberstocken                   25.03,2      8.57,6 (46267)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      66. Burger Daniela                      82 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch   1:15.39,8     21.06,8  (6771)    4.42 ¦   22.08    83.¦  24.02    70.¦  29.28    61.¦
GP/M40     474. Egger Thomas                        64 Oberthal                    1:13.33,0     22.03,1  (3142)    4.34 ¦   20.28   325.¦  23.25   507.¦  29.39   584.¦
AG/AM14    137. Egger Tobias                        91 Oberthal                      22.57,2      6.40,9 (42076)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    468. Eggimann Yvonne                     89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     37.31,9     19.24,4 (41487)    7.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    237. Gerber Anja                         90 Oberthal                      28.27,7     10.20,2 (44178)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    169. Grossenbacher Adrian                94 Oberthal                      28.19,1      9.10,1 (48144)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    116. Grossenbacher Anita                 92 Oberthal                      27.07,5      9.58,1 (44195)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    225. Roth Corinne                        91 Oberthal                      31.05,7     13.56,3 (48312)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    218. Schoeni Nadine                      92 Oberthal                      30.58,4     13.49,0 (48344)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    223. Schuettel Andrea                    91 Oberthal                      31.01,9     13.52,5 (48348)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    269. Wittwer Fabian                      90 Oberthal                      28.28,0     12.44,5 (44581)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Meier Erika                         56 Oberurnen                     39.34,6     10.36,2 (50461)    8.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     920. Meier Urs                           55 Oberurnen                   1:35.42,9     38.58,0 (15433)    5.56 ¦   26.43   873.¦  29.52   891.¦  39.07   947.¦
GP/W20     285. Meier Xenia                         86 Oberurnen                   1:27.17,3     32.44,3 (11428)    5.25 ¦   24.46   226.¦  28.16   341.¦  34.14   319.¦
GP/M30      51. Eisenring René                      72 Oberuzwil                     58.39,0     10.06,4  (1157)    3.38 ¦   17.05    48.¦  18.28    50.¦  23.04    53.¦
GP/M45     466. Frischknecht Markus                 57 Oberuzwil                   1:16.07,6     19.00,5  (8177)    4.43 ¦   22.05   511.¦  24.07   475.¦  29.54   451.¦
GP/M40     350. Manser Thomas                       66 Oberuzwil                   1:11.27,3     19.57,4  (2901)    4.26 ¦   19.50   231.¦  22.17   308.¦  29.19   528.¦
GP/M50     221. Rohner Rene                         55 Oberuzwil                   1:14.59,5     18.14,6  (4520)    4.39 ¦   22.25   333.¦  23.40   215.¦  28.53   162.¦
BG/KW        9. Schulthess Nadja                    93 Oberuzwil                      6.17,5      0.41,5 (33328)    3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     17. Schulthess Sandra                   89 Oberuzwil                     20.45,9      2.38,4 (41380)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      60. Hischier Claudia                    70 Oberwald                    1:12.17,1     12.42,9  (4295)    4.29 ¦   20.38    52.¦  23.22    73.¦  28.16    60.¦
AG/AW20    380. Beyeler Barbara                     85 Oberwangen b. Bern            27.42,9     11.37,3 (44055)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    645. Bracher Andrea                      72 Oberwangen b. Bern            30.59,0     14.53,4 (48052)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    320. Burren Philipp                      76 Oberwangen b. Bern            24.20,6     10.56,1 (44902)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    298. Büschi Andrea                       88 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     33.11,7     13.56,1 (47429)    7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      252. Büschi Sandra                       96 STBern                         8.45,3      2.50,6 (32311)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Cataldi Mario                       47 Oberwangen b. Bern            34.26,8      4.04,4 (50118)    7.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    506. Feisst Willi                        56 Oberwangen b. Bern            34.50,1     18.46,0 (44142)    7.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1648. Greber Patrick                      76 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:20.52,8     32.20,2  (6232)    5.01 ¦   22.12  1197.¦  25.14  1491.¦  33.25  2042.¦
AG/AM20    591. Holzer Christoph                    72 Oberwangen b. Bern            30.33,7     17.09,2 (48180)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14      55. Schubnell Lukas                     94 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:33.53,3     30.41,5 (11577)    5.50 ¦   26.52    53.¦  30.36    58.¦  36.24    52.¦
BG/PW      122. Schubnell Nadja                     96 Oberwangen b. Bern             7.59,1      2.04,4 (32192)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1704. Schubnell Thomas                    62 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:34.45,2     43.15,3 (10588)    5.53 ¦   26.53  1663.¦  30.36  1759.¦  37.15  1656.¦
GP/M30     499. Schumacher Erich                    72 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:09.26,9     20.54,3  (3604)    4.18 ¦   19.53   451.¦  21.46   459.¦  27.47   599.¦
GP/W30     242. Shaha-Nacht Monika                  68 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:21.32,8     21.58,6  (9555)    5.04 ¦   23.00   171.¦  25.55   251.¦  32.36   302.¦
GP/M45     511. Tschumi Martin                      58 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:16.54,0     19.46,9  (5673)    4.46 ¦   22.38   623.¦  24.17   500.¦  29.58   459.¦
AG/AW20    829. Wiquel Miriam                       79 Oberwangen b. Bern            38.11,1     22.05,5 (48417)    8.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     215. Wuethrich Hans                      64 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:08.28,8     16.58,9  (3711)    4.15 ¦   20.11   283.¦  21.43   218.¦  26.34   175.¦
GP/M50     398. Wyrsch Albin                        55 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:20.00,0     23.15,1  (8691)    4.58 ¦   22.32   349.¦  25.37   435.¦  31.50   425.¦
GP/M45    1088. Zimmermann Adrian                   59 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:27.46,2     30.39,1 (15713)    5.27 ¦   24.45  1033.¦  27.36  1078.¦  35.23  1121.¦
GP/M45     851. Parizzi Claudio                     57 Oberwangen TG               1:22.55,6     25.48,5  (5480)    5.09 ¦   22.32   604.¦  26.00   814.¦  34.21  1029.¦
GP/M30    2185. Bleuler Christoph                   75 Oberweningen                1:26.24,7     37.52,1 (16044)    5.22 ¦   24.44  2113.¦  28.30  2485.¦  33.09  1969.¦
GP/M40     371. Ehrensberger Hannes                 66 Oberweningen                1:11.57,8     20.27,9  (5167)    4.28 ¦   21.22   513.¦  22.07   279.¦  28.27   392.¦
GP/M45     559. Locher Peter                        60 Oberweningen                1:17.54,2     20.47,1  (7395)    4.50 ¦   22.30   596.¦  24.38   557.¦  30.44   568.¦
GP/W55     103. Müller Jeannette                    48 Oberweningen                1:38.32,6     31.30,4 (19329)    6.07 ¦   28.04    99.¦  31.25   111.¦  39.03   105.¦
AG/AW18    186. Gempeler Sabrina                    88 Gymnasium NMS Bern            29.05,0      9.49,4 (47467)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Imperiali Jacqualine                79 Oberwil b. Büren              42.29,8     13.31,4 (50316)    9.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Imperiali Maya                      50 Oberwil b. Büren              52.33,7     23.35,3 (50317)   11.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20      1. Jenni Mirja                         76 TV Länggasse                  16.05,6       ----- (40103)    3.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30       8. Jenni Walter                        68 TV Laenggasse                 52.19,6      3.47,0    (23)    3.15 ¦   15.02     8.¦  16.48     9.¦  20.28     6.¦
GP/W30     750. Joray Helene                        70 Oberwil b. Büren            1:33.32,6     33.58,4 (18279)    5.48 ¦   27.13   718.¦  29.32   733.¦  36.47   762.¦
GP/M55     397. Lüchinger Peter                     48 Oberwil b. Büren            1:30.07,7     31.45,3 (16351)    5.36 ¦   26.47   472.¦  28.15   391.¦  35.04   352.¦
AG/WW      ---  Luechinger Maria-D.                 47 Oberwil b. Büren              39.38,0     10.39,6 (50437)    8.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Tüscher Ramona                      79 Oberwil b. Büren              38.22,1      9.23,7 (50731)    8.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     501. Wenger Monika                       66 Oberwil b. Büren            1:34.13,4     30.18,8 (22397)    5.51 ¦   27.14   483.¦  29.44   502.¦  37.14   534.¦
GP/M20     146. Oberle Adrian                       82 Oberwil b. Zug              1:05.58,8     17.59,0  (3467)    4.05 ¦   20.00   231.¦  20.51   146.¦  25.06   116.¦
GP/M40     272. Anderson Martin                     62 Oberwil BL                  1:09.46,9     18.17,0  (2033)    4.20 ¦   20.01   260.¦  22.04   273.¦  27.40   294.¦
GP/W30     728. Burkhard Sandra                     76 Oberwil BL                  1:33.18,8     33.44,6 (14104)    5.47 ¦   26.20   570.¦  29.31   732.¦  37.26   825.¦
GP/W45     369. Burri Christina                     61 Oberwil BL                  1:36.27,9     34.11,3 (18083)    5.59 ¦   29.07   446.¦  30.33   367.¦  36.46   311.¦
GP/M40     984. Feubli Juerg                        65 Oberwil BL                  1:20.40,9     29.11,0 (15168)    5.00 ¦   22.56   904.¦  25.28   969.¦  32.15  1030.¦
GP/M30     849. Herrmann Jürg                       69 Oberwil BL                  1:13.45,2     25.12,6  (3282)    4.34 ¦   21.33   935.¦  23.17   835.¦  28.54   854.¦
GP/W20     524. Keller Sabine                       77 Oberwil BL                  1:36.28,7     41.55,7 (20257)    5.59 ¦   29.33   645.¦  30.14   508.¦  36.40   467.¦
GP/W30     299. Kunz-Kradolfer Mirjam               69 Oberwil BL                  1:23.25,8     23.51,6  (9316)    5.11 ¦   24.49   366.¦  26.31   313.¦  32.05   260.¦
GP/W30     502. Lengweiler Yvonne                   76 Oberwil BL                  1:28.28,2     28.54,0 (18350)    5.29 ¦   26.49   659.¦  27.20   412.¦  34.18   500.¦
GP/M20     157. Leuenberger Kaspar                  82 Oberwil BL                  1:06.28,0     18.28,2  (3392)    4.07 ¦   19.08   156.¦  21.00   158.¦  26.18   186.¦
GP/M40    1669. Saladin Dieter                      65 Oberwil BL                  1:33.31,6     42.01,7 (14509)    5.48 ¦   25.56  1541.¦  29.50  1702.¦  37.45  1694.¦
GP/M45     712. Schaller Oscar                      59 Oberwil BL                  1:20.31,4     23.24,3  (4555)    5.00 ¦   20.53   301.¦  25.48   777.¦  33.49   965.¦
GP/M55     163. Schmidt Ernst                       49 UBS Laufclub Basel 2        1:18.38,6     20.16,2  (7743)    4.53 ¦   22.50   177.¦  25.01   173.¦  30.47   148.¦
GP/W40      91. Schneider Suzanne                   62 Oberwil BL                  1:18.41,4     14.46,8  (7587)    4.53 ¦   23.52   155.¦  24.43    79.¦  30.06    58.¦
GP/M45     566. Schneider Urs                       57 Oberwil BL                  1:18.04,1     20.57,0  (6561)    4.51 ¦   22.45   644.¦  24.47   582.¦  30.30   541.¦
GP/M30     202. Stämpfli Bernhard                   67 Oberwil BL                  1:04.04,6     15.32,0  (1547)    3.58 ¦   18.09   161.¦  20.18   214.¦  25.36   252.¦
GP/M60     124. Studhalter Franz                    44 Oberwil BL                  1:23.06,8     23.33,0 (10628)    5.09 ¦   24.07   134.¦  26.03   113.¦  32.55   118.¦
GP/M30     949. Wagner Andreas                      76 Oberwil BL                  1:14.39,3     26.06,7  (3686)    4.38 ¦   20.39   653.¦  23.53  1015.¦  30.05  1170.¦
GP/W20     497. Wagner Jeanette                     77 Oberwil BL                  1:35.35,0     41.02,0 (19495)    5.56 ¦   27.54   508.¦  30.35   526.¦  37.05   491.¦
GP/M30     732. Wittlin Urs                         67 Oberwil BL                  1:12.30,2     23.57,6  (6703)    4.30 ¦   20.27   594.¦  22.55   730.¦  29.07   909.¦
GP/M30     466. Gafner Andy                         71 Oberwil i. S.               1:08.53,1     20.20,5  (2213)    4.16 ¦   18.38   232.¦  22.02   511.¦  28.12   690.¦
AG/AM40    152. Gafner Christoph                    65 Oberwil i. S.                 23.23,7      7.19,6 (43122)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13      6. Gafner David                        93 Oberwil i. S.                 19.41,9      0.32,9 (42103)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     36. Gafner Micha                        95 Oberwil i. S.                 21.46,5      2.37,5 (44162)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     192. Gerber Sara                         85 Oberwil i. S.               1:23.30,8     28.57,8 (11210)    5.11 ¦   23.53   154.¦  26.54   226.¦  32.43   206.¦
GP/M50     144. Heimberg Markus                     53 Oberwil i. S.               1:12.43,7     15.58,8  (3274)    4.31 ¦   20.15    97.¦  23.20   175.¦  29.07   180.¦
GP/W50      92. Heimberg Marlies                    54 Oberwil i. S.               1:27.57,6     20.41,9 (14258)    5.27 ¦   25.29    92.¦  27.52    91.¦  34.36    98.¦
AG/AW40    141. Klopfenstein Sabine                 63 Oberwil i. S.                 27.12,8     10.00,3 (45131)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W18      20. Kunz Evelyn                         87 Oberwil i. S.               1:32.51,0     18.59,2 (16325)    5.46 ¦   27.10    20.¦  29.35    20.¦  36.05    21.¦
AG/AW20    207. Siegenthaler Karin                  75 Oberwil i. S.                 25.54,5      9.48,9 (45234)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W60      20. Aebi Agnes                          46 Oberwil-Lieli               1:33.29,2     23.59,0 (19006)    5.48 ¦   27.23    22.¦  29.18    20.¦  36.47    19.¦
GP/W30     651. Aebi Andrea                         75 Oberwil-Lieli               1:31.32,8     31.58,6 (14005)    5.41 ¦   26.38   629.¦  29.09   686.¦  35.44   653.¦
GP/W60      13. Haene Rosmarie                      46 Oberwil-Lieli               1:30.01,3     20.31,1 (14244)    5.35 ¦   26.04    15.¦  28.22    13.¦  35.34    13.¦
GP/M45    1136. Wiedemeijer Frank                   60 Oberwil-Lieli               1:29.07,5     32.00,4 (14662)    5.32 ¦   25.47  1166.¦  29.03  1226.¦  34.16  1017.¦
AG/AM40    430. Gisler Bruno                        55 Obfelden                      29.28,9     13.24,8 (46158)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1185. Kobi Peider                         60 Obfelden                    1:30.33,7     33.26,6 (18308)    5.37 ¦   25.13  1100.¦  28.24  1164.¦  36.56  1247.¦
GP/W30      62. Moreira Rosa                        67 Obfelden                    1:12.23,0     12.48,8  (4443)    4.29 ¦   20.31    48.¦  22.49    56.¦  29.01    84.¦
GP/W40     191. Müller-Schoch Trudi                 64 Obfelden                    1:23.20,6     19.26,0 (16405)    5.10 ¦   25.24   301.¦  26.04   165.¦  31.52   148.¦
AG/AW14     18. Resta Valentine                     92 Obfelden                      21.18,5      4.09,1 (41331)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     308. Ackermann Jean-Claude               45 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:40.06,4     40.32,6 (19565)    6.13 ¦   28.49   324.¦  30.18   271.¦  40.58   317.¦
AG/AM14    227. Graber Marco                        92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.48,5     10.32,2 (45448)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      226. Grossenbacher Jasmin                95 Ochlenberg                     8.36,8      2.42,1 (32074)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    226. Reber Simon                         91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.47,3     10.31,0 (45562)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    258. Sollberger Beno                     90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.34,5     11.51,0 (43671)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Stalder Christine                   54 Ochlenberg                    44.13,0     15.14,6 (50679)    9.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    129. Wälchli Andrea Manuela              91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.25,0     10.15,6 (45642)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Wälchli Antonia                     67 Ochlenberg                    43.27,8     14.29,4 (50748)    9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      205. Wälchli Fabienne                    95 Ochlenberg                     8.31,6      2.36,9 (32227)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    147. Wüthrich Christina                  92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.54,2     10.44,8 (45659)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1092. Zaugg Beat                          61 Ochlenberg                  1:27.49,6     30.42,5  (9676)    5.27 ¦   24.41  1021.¦  27.28  1064.¦  35.39  1153.¦
AG/WW      ---  Zaugg Marlis                        90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           44.00,7     15.02,3 (50893)    9.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W18      48. Freiburghaus Corina                 88 Oekingen                    1:52.48,6     38.56,8 (16164)    7.00 ¦   32.49    45.¦  35.58    48.¦  44.00    46.¦
GP/M45     310. Kraehenbuehl Daniel                 60 Oekingen                    1:12.53,3     15.46,2  (3361)    4.31 ¦   19.58   173.¦  22.29   244.¦  30.24   525.¦
GP/W45     523. Kraehenbuehl Renate                 58 Oekingen                    1:52.20,9     50.04,3 (21272)    6.58 ¦   32.34   532.¦  35.10   513.¦  44.35   519.¦
AG/AW16     22. Kraehenbuehl Sabine                 89 Oekingen                      21.35,6      3.28,1 (41228)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1467. Steiner Franz                       61 Oekingen                    1:51.52,9     54.45,8 (16556)    6.57 ¦   28.54  1427.¦  34.35  1455.¦  48.22  1471.¦
GP/M55      26. Wyss Martin                         49 Oekingen                    1:08.54,5     10.32,1  (2747)    4.16 ¦   19.46    24.¦  21.54    28.¦  27.13    26.¦
GP/M30    1922. Bleuler Reto                        71 Oensingen                   1:23.29,6     34.57,0 (22033)    5.11 ¦   23.56  1873.¦  26.13  1872.¦  33.19  2015.¦
GP/W20     661. Bösiger Jacqueline                  80 Oensingen                   1:43.05,6     48.32,6 (20052)    6.24 ¦   29.24   631.¦  33.20   691.¦  40.20   654.¦
AG/AM40     19. Günther Toni                        58 Oensingen                     19.00,4      2.56,3 (41163)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     255. Heiniger Bruno                      49 Oensingen                   1:23.24,4     25.02,0 (13291)    5.10 ¦   24.09   281.¦  26.27   271.¦  32.47   253.¦
GP/M40     354. Meier Beat                          64 Oensingen                   1:11.31,2     20.01,3  (4427)    4.26 ¦   19.51   233.¦  22.31   345.¦  29.09   488.¦
BG/PM      257. Meier Philip                        95 Oensingen                      8.08,5      2.27,2 (32632)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1104. Moosberger Esther                   68 Oensingen                   1:47.27,5     47.53,3 (18409)    6.40 ¦   30.12  1047.¦  34.41  1118.¦  42.33  1115.¦
GP/M45     212. Mueller Norbert                     61 Oensingen                   1:10.33,4     13.26,3  (2463)    4.23 ¦   19.59   177.¦  22.19   225.¦  28.14   246.¦
GP/M50     660. Neuhaus Hansruedi                   54 Oensingen                   1:26.23,4     29.38,5 (11456)    5.22 ¦   24.53   681.¦  27.17   661.¦  34.13   649.¦
AG/AW14    113. Oppliger Iris                       92 Oensingen                     27.00,5      9.51,1 (47101)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    265. Oppliger Regine                     60 Oensingen                     29.14,4     12.01,9 (47102)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    231. Oppliger Sybil                      89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     28.22,1     10.14,6 (43609)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      68. Staub Felix                         50 SoBa/Basler 3               1:13.24,0     15.01,6  (4634)    4.33 ¦   21.45   112.¦  23.04    57.¦  28.33    49.¦
AG/AM40    139. Staub Felix                         50 SoBa/Basler 6                 23.11,7      7.07,6 (41397)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    177. Fankhauser Doris                    78 Oeschenbach                   25.25,5      9.19,9 (42083)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     141. Fiechter Peter                      58 Oeschenbach                 1:08.41,7     11.34,6  (2192)    4.16 ¦   19.55   159.¦  21.38   143.¦  27.08   163.¦
AG/WW      ---  Gugger Marianne                     55 Oeschenbach                   44.09,9     15.11,5 (50235)    9.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     695. Haltiner Franziska                  68 Oeschenbach                 1:32.27,3     32.53,1  (8243)    5.44 ¦   25.24   438.¦  29.32   737.¦  37.30   828.¦
AG/WW      ---  Haslebacher Irene                   63 Oeschenbach                   44.09,0     15.10,6 (50262)    9.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     945. Kämpfer Rafael                      86 Oeschenbach                 1:25.19,8     37.20,0 (11317)    5.18 ¦   24.27   920.¦  26.29   887.¦  34.22  1015.¦
GP/M45     315. Bieli Alexander                     58 Oeschgen                    1:12.56,8     15.49,7  (2075)    4.31 ¦   20.30   250.¦  22.47   279.¦  29.39   409.¦
GP/M20     429. Pos Emanuel                         79 Oeschseite                  1:14.11,9     26.12,1  (4493)    4.36 ¦   21.35   467.¦  23.49   481.¦  28.47   396.¦
GP/M30     734. Koch Beda                           70 Oetwil a.d. Limmat          1:12.32,0     23.59,4  (2363)    4.30 ¦   21.05   767.¦  23.02   767.¦  28.24   737.¦
GP/M60     339. Berardi David                       44 Oetwil am See               1:44.50,9     45.17,1 (17045)    6.30 ¦   28.45   320.¦  33.05   339.¦  42.59   337.¦
GP/W30     655. Leutwiler Sara                      73 Oetwil am See               1:31.36,0     32.01,8 (17358)    5.41 ¦   27.22   739.¦  28.49   633.¦  35.23   614.¦
AG/AW16      6. Schlumpf Fabienne                   90 TV Egg                        19.23,8      1.16,3 (40113)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18      9. Weber Franziska                     87 Oetwil am See                 20.46,0      1.30,4 (42308)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     881. Weber Jürg                          53 Oetwil am See               1:33.52,2     37.07,3 (18632)    5.49 ¦   26.46   874.¦  29.36   870.¦  37.29   881.¦
GP/W50     158. Weber Madeleine                     54 Oetwil am See               1:33.59,8     26.44,1 (18633)    5.50 ¦   26.45   144.¦  29.36   152.¦  37.37   172.¦
AG/WW      ---  Wolfensberger Annemarie             50 Oetwil am See                 38.08,8      9.10,4 (50789)    8.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     102. Aegler Fritz                        42 Oey                         1:21.45,6     22.11,8  (9013)    5.04 ¦   23.30    99.¦  25.58   105.¦  32.16    92.¦
AG/WW      ---  Aegler Rosmarie                     44 Oey                           52.00,6     23.02,2 (50006)   11.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     403. Holzer Franziska                    77 Oey                         1:31.43,1     37.10,1 (20214)    5.41 ¦   27.48   503.¦  28.42   386.¦  35.12   377.¦
AG/AW16    316. Jungen Saskia                       89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     30.16,9     12.09,4 (47191)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     792. Mani Reto                           74 Oey                         1:13.06,2     24.33,6  (7418)    4.32 ¦   21.30   913.¦  23.03   768.¦  28.32   773.¦
GP/M45    1327. Moesching Markus                    57 Oey                         1:35.48,0     38.40,9 (20333)    5.57 ¦   28.07  1381.¦  30.12  1327.¦  37.27  1280.¦
GP/M45    1067. Schmid Jakob                        61 Oey                         1:27.16,8     30.09,7  (5572)    5.25 ¦   22.59   696.¦  27.08  1007.¦  37.08  1261.¦
AG/AW16    487. Tanner Nadine                       90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        40.25,0     22.17,5 (48553)    8.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    286. Trachsel Dina                       90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        29.16,8     11.09,3 (47523)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    525. Bachmann Roger                      73 Oftringen                     27.58,4     14.33,9 (46018)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     690. Buerkli Corinne                     66 Oftringen                   1:41.53,7     37.59,1 (19067)    6.19 ¦   30.23   727.¦  32.32   698.¦  38.58   647.¦
AG/AW20    801. Eggimann Rosmarie                   67 Oftringen                     35.10,5     19.04,9 (48087)    7.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    434. Frey Andrea                         75 Oftringen                     28.22,4     12.16,8 (45077)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     195. Gfeller Martin                      61 Oftringen                   1:10.04,3     12.57,2  (3213)    4.21 ¦   19.52   154.¦  22.11   205.¦  28.00   226.¦
GP/M65      15. Hofmarcher Josef                    39 LSG Olten                   1:18.49,6     13.06,6  (8744)    4.53 ¦   23.01    19.¦  24.52    15.¦  30.55    16.¦
GP/W40      90. Huber Cornelia                      62 Oftringen                   1:18.35,8     14.41,2  (7288)    4.53 ¦   22.16    60.¦  24.57    90.¦  31.21   121.¦
GP/W20     253. Joggi Marianne                      84 Oftringen                   1:26.07,5     31.34,5  (5322)    5.21 ¦   23.27   125.¦  28.05   323.¦  34.34   336.¦
GP/M45     173. Klotzsch Thomas                     58 Oftringen                   1:09.27,7     12.20,6  (5351)    4.18 ¦   20.15   216.¦  22.10   203.¦  27.01   152.¦
GP/W20     350. Kongphongmany Virachack             80 Oftringen                   1:29.41,3     35.08,3 (22197)    5.34 ¦   27.21   458.¦  28.23   358.¦  33.56   297.¦
GP/M45     DNF  Lauber Andre                        60 Oftringen                     22.50,0        Km 5  (7378)    ---- ¦   22.50   657.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    559. Meyer Susanne                       72 Oftringen                     29.46,6     13.41,0 (45166)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1019. Saegesser Daniel                    60 Oftringen                   1:26.21,4     29.14,3 (18503)    5.21 ¦   26.18  1237.¦  27.11  1015.¦  32.52   842.¦
AG/WM      ---  Sahdeva Krishan                     60 Oftringen                     43.24,0     13.01,6 (50595)    9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    391. Schmied Sandra                      66 Oftringen                     31.58,6     14.46,1 (48336)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     77. Stammbach Andrea                    84 Oftringen                     23.26,9      7.21,3 (42282)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2545. Zurbrügg Toni                       75 Oftringen                   1:31.16,1     42.43,5 (13901)    5.40 ¦   25.19  2293.¦  29.00  2574.¦  36.55  2622.¦
AG/AM20    267. Finger Michael                      74 Oftringen 2                   23.25,3     10.00,8 (42093)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     287. Christin John                       50 Ollon VD                    1:24.39,4     26.17,0 (10124)    5.15 ¦   23.50   253.¦  26.52   294.¦  33.56   302.¦
GP/M30     687. Müller Pius                         67 Ollon VD                    1:11.54,5     23.21,9  (3454)    4.28 ¦   20.34   635.¦  23.04   773.¦  28.15   700.¦
GP/M30     961. Hirt Stephan                        68 Olsberg                     1:14.47,3     26.14,7  (5290)    4.38 ¦   21.07   784.¦  23.38   930.¦  30.01  1145.¦
AG/AM13      8. Aeschbacher Leon                    95 Olten                         19.51,1      0.42,1 (42002)    4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    143. Aeschbacher Yannic                  93 Olten                         26.23,7      7.14,7 (44010)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1897. Bachmann Beat                       72 Olten                       1:23.16,7     34.44,1 (15020)    5.10 ¦   23.45  1800.¦  26.39  1997.¦  32.51  1908.¦
GP/M50    1018. Bachmann Peter                      52 Olten                       1:44.29,2     47.44,3 (21023)    6.29 ¦   30.15  1036.¦  33.14  1015.¦  40.59   992.¦
GP/M30     742. Baumann Andreas                     71 Olten                       1:12.36,1     24.03,5  (2054)    4.30 ¦   20.27   597.¦  23.12   805.¦  28.56   861.¦
AG/AM20    558. Biellmann Sven                      75 Krümmelmonster                29.15,2     15.50,7 (42482)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2430. Conz Christoph                      70 Olten                       1:29.20,0     40.47,4 (15114)    5.33 ¦   26.54  2649.¦  28.33  2494.¦  33.52  2151.¦
GP/M30    2334. Dasari Abhay                        71 Olten                       1:28.06,3     39.33,7 (15122)    5.28 ¦   26.12  2513.¦  27.25  2218.¦  34.28  2259.¦
AG/AM60    105. Dietschi Edmund                     36 Olten                         33.03,7     14.36,0 (46095)    7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       80. Eberhard Dimitri                    96 Olten                          7.01,6      1.20,3 (32542)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     73. Eberhard Florian                    93 Olten                         23.16,3      4.07,3 (43092)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     40. Eberhard-Ingold Marianne            65 Olten                         24.31,1      7.18,6 (44121)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1302. Eberhard Peter                      68 Olten                       1:17.58,4     29.25,8  (8140)    4.50 ¦   22.46  1417.¦  24.44  1316.¦  30.27  1266.¦
GP/M30    1251. Frank Stephan                       69 Olten                       1:17.32,4     28.59,8  (8172)    4.49 ¦   21.56  1076.¦  24.38  1278.¦  30.57  1419.¦
GP/M30    1155. Franz Stefan                        70 Olten                       1:16.37,3     28.04,7  (6187)    4.45 ¦   21.53  1054.¦  24.46  1328.¦  29.57  1126.¦
GP/M30    2088. Glauser Gils                        71 Olten                       1:25.22,9     36.50,3 (14208)    5.18 ¦   25.36  2369.¦  26.08  1839.¦  33.38  2095.¦
GP/M45    1258. Gomm Peter                          59 Olten                       1:33.03,9     35.56,8 (17205)    5.46 ¦   25.57  1191.¦  28.25  1168.¦  38.41  1335.¦
GP/M30    2606. Gygax Michél                        68 Olten                       1:32.21,2     43.48,6 (15247)    5.44 ¦   27.25  2731.¦  29.24  2636.¦  35.32  2441.¦
GP/W30    1032. Hagmann Simone                      68 Olten                       1:42.33,7     42.59,5  (6251)    6.22 ¦   27.32   774.¦  31.05   911.¦  43.56  1143.¦
GP/M45    1473. Heer Markus                         57 Olten                       1:55.37,1     58.30,0 (17241)    7.11 ¦   31.04  1472.¦  36.03  1467.¦  48.29  1472.¦
AG/WM      ---  Krishnamurthy Ramakrishnan          65 Olten                         48.34,1     18.11,7 (50382)   10.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Kshirsagar Gayatri                  73 Olten                         40.43,7     11.45,3 (50388)    8.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2136. Lorenz Marco                        72 Olten                       1:25.47,9     37.15,3 (12380)    5.19 ¦   25.06  2228.¦  26.23  1919.¦  34.18  2234.¦
GP/M30    1480. Marko Kristijan                     76 Olten                       1:19.28,7     30.56,1 (16365)    4.56 ¦   24.43  2110.¦  24.41  1298.¦  30.03  1155.¦
GP/M30    1935. Mehta Sunil                         74 Olten                       1:23.36,6     35.04,0 (12401)    5.11 ¦   23.59  1885.¦  26.44  2031.¦  32.52  1911.¦
GP/M45    1362. Moor Peter                          57 Olten                       1:37.28,6     40.21,5 (16392)    6.03 ¦   28.18  1394.¦  29.52  1299.¦  39.17  1358.¦
GP/M45     461. Pluess Hansjoerg                    58 Olten                       1:16.01,4     18.54,3  (6478)    4.43 ¦   21.21   369.¦  24.23   517.¦  30.17   506.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Ramakrishnan  Sumukh+Lakshmi Sarasw 01 Olten                         11.41,8      3.35,9 (30211)    7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     126. Reinhard Daniel                     80 Olten                       1:04.49,5     16.49,7  (2518)    4.01 ¦   19.00   144.¦  20.37   134.¦  25.11   120.¦
GP/W30     346. Reist Nicole                        75 Olten                       1:24.40,3     25.06,1  (9465)    5.15 ¦   24.59   390.¦  26.49   345.¦  32.52   336.¦
GP/M30    2207. Ritschard Jan                       76 Olten                       1:26.36,5     38.03,9 (11516)    5.22 ¦   25.05  2223.¦  27.05  2130.¦  34.25  2251.¦
GP/M40     694. Ruggli Marco                        65 Olten                       1:16.52,0     25.22,1  (4537)    4.46 ¦   22.14   744.¦  24.15   684.¦  30.22   711.¦
AG/AM20    456. Sapora Andrea                       83 Olten                         26.28,6     13.04,1 (46416)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1084. Schenker Hansjörg                   72 Olten                       1:16.01,4     27.28,8  (4562)    4.43 ¦   21.29   908.¦  24.06  1105.¦  30.25  1253.¦
AG/AM16     36. Schlegel Yann                       90 Olten                         18.33,7      2.50,2 (46430)    3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     228. Schönenberger Sibylle               68 Olten                       1:21.09,2     21.35,0 (10582)    5.02 ¦   23.58   261.¦  25.45   232.¦  31.25   213.¦
BG/PW      235. Send Cecile                         96 Olten                          8.40,0      2.45,3 (32200)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      289. Send Jeanne                         99 Olten                         10.21,4      3.51,6 (31239)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     417. Send Nadine                         69 Olten                       1:26.37,5     27.03,3 (17547)    5.22 ¦   26.16   562.¦  27.01   373.¦  33.19   377.¦
GP/M30    1012. Send Roger                          68 Olten                       1:15.26,1     26.53,5  (6587)    4.41 ¦   22.51  1452.¦  23.49   997.¦  28.45   819.¦
GP/M30     240. Snow Michael                        73 Olten                       1:04.57,3     16.24,7  (2622)    4.02 ¦   18.47   253.¦  20.28   233.¦  25.41   263.¦
GP/M30    1413. Sonderegger Gerhard                 68 Olten                       1:18.52,9     30.20,3  (9563)    4.54 ¦   22.53  1470.¦  25.17  1504.¦  30.42  1338.¦
AG/AM40    270. Uetz Ernst                          59 Olten                         25.56,1      9.52,0 (44554)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    116. Uske David                          93 Olten                         24.28,0      5.19,0 (44559)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      328. von Arb Jonas                       96 Olten                          9.12,1      3.30,8 (32748)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    331. von Arb Simon                       69 Olten                         24.25,8     11.01,3 (43372)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      229. von Däniken Lukas                   96 Olten                          7.55,8      2.14,5 (32750)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     946. von Däniken Maria                   69 Olten                       1:39.22,9     39.48,7 (15730)    6.10 ¦   29.02   953.¦  31.38   955.¦  38.41   933.¦
GP/M40    1015. von Däniken Markus                  66 Olten                       1:21.15,2     29.45,3  (8716)    5.02 ¦   22.46   862.¦  24.59   857.¦  33.29  1238.¦
BG/TW      292. von Däniken Rahel                   99 Olten                         10.23,7      3.53,9 (31288)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     444. Wullschleger Marcel                 69 Olten                       1:08.38,9     20.06,3  (2741)    4.15 ¦   19.58   479.¦  21.48   467.¦  26.51   422.¦
AG/AM40    160. Wyss Martin                         57 Olten                         23.33,1      7.29,0 (41463)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      41. Wyss Patric                         82 Olten                         58.38,0     10.38,2  (1639)    3.38 ¦   16.30    27.¦  18.16    33.¦  23.51    63.¦
GP/W20     166. Baertsch Laure                      83 Onex                        1:22.27,9     27.54,9 (11037)    5.07 ¦   24.18   196.¦  26.14   172.¦  31.55   159.¦
GP/M55     200. Baertsch Philippe                   51 Onex                        1:20.35,6     22.13,2  (8030)    5.00 ¦   22.51   181.¦  25.22   198.¦  32.21   226.¦
GP/M50     998. Bovet Jerome                        55 Onex                        1:41.54,9     45.10,0 (22039)    6.19 ¦   32.02  1064.¦  31.56   987.¦  37.56   906.¦
GP/W40     369. Courtin Geneviere                   63 Onex                        1:30.10,3     26.15,7 (14131)    5.36 ¦   26.04   363.¦  28.36   374.¦  35.29   381.¦
AG/AM40    448. Kehrli Michel                       49 Onex                          30.01,5     13.57,4 (48206)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     796. Kehrli Thomas                       78 Onex                        1:21.39,0     33.39,2  (9285)    5.04 ¦   23.37   810.¦  25.18   712.¦  32.43   856.¦
GP/M65      23. Loosli Henri                        41 Onex                        1:21.28,3     15.45,3  (7399)    5.03 ¦   22.42    16.¦  25.41    22.¦  33.04    29.¦
AG/AW16     82. Mesnil Adele                        89 Onex                          24.30,4      6.22,9 (42201)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     22. Mesnil Bastien                      89 Onex                          17.47,5      2.04,0 (41274)    3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18      1. Mesnil Violette                     87 Onex                          19.15,6       ----- (41275)    4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     103. Schürch Bernhard                    73 Onex                        1:00.52,3     12.19,7  (2605)    3.46 ¦   17.50   123.¦  19.25   122.¦  23.36    92.¦
GP/W40      64. Maillard Corinne                    66 Onnens FR                   1:17.03,4     13.08,8  (5414)    4.47 ¦   22.01    44.¦  24.26    67.¦  30.34    80.¦
GP/M50     466. Page Andre                          52 Onnens FR                   1:21.41,6     24.56,7  (6459)    5.04 ¦   23.18   454.¦  25.51   462.¦  32.31   478.¦
GP/M45     756. Yerly Pierre Benoit                 60 Onnens FR                   1:21.14,8     24.07,7  (5727)    5.02 ¦   23.35   814.¦  25.38   749.¦  32.00   741.¦
GP/W40     115. Bernetta Esther                     63 Opfikon                     1:19.50,8     15.56,2  (5065)    4.57 ¦   22.36    77.¦  25.18   115.¦  31.56   151.¦
GP/W50      12. Blaser Maya                         52 Opfikon                     1:16.42,2      9.26,5  (8062)    4.45 ¦   22.36    18.¦  24.17    14.¦  29.48    13.¦
GP/M20     619. Bodenmann Thomas                    80 Opfikon                     1:18.13,3     30.13,5  (6075)    4.51 ¦   22.38   659.¦  25.07   680.¦  30.26   593.¦
AG/WM      ---  Flückiger Hans                      27 Opfikon                       48.29,4     18.07,0 (50169)   10.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     430. Früh Philipp                        80 Mobiliar 11                 1:14.12,6     26.12,8  (6198)    4.36 ¦   22.07   571.¦  23.20   401.¦  28.44   392.¦
GP/W30     450. Lehr Andrea                         67 Opfikon                     1:27.17,3     27.43,1 (11376)    5.25 ¦   24.50   369.¦  27.29   440.¦  34.57   569.¦
GP/M55     368. Tatalias Platon                     51 Opfikon                     1:28.44,2     30.21,8 (11642)    5.30 ¦   25.10   368.¦  27.54   366.¦  35.39   380.¦
GP/W40     754. Friedli Franziska                   64 Oppligen                    1:47.25,2     43.30,6 (21156)    6.40 ¦   32.00   781.¦  33.34   740.¦  41.49   744.¦
BG/PW      116. Haenni Fabienne                     96 Oppligen                       7.55,4      2.00,7 (32077)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14      31. Haldimann Nicolas                   92 Oppligen                    1:24.26,8     21.15,0 (13280)    5.14 ¦   26.01    46.¦  26.39    33.¦  31.46    19.¦
GP/M50     686. Haldimann Willy                     55 Oppligen                    1:27.19,1     30.34,2 (13281)    5.25 ¦   25.09   724.¦  27.30   683.¦  34.39   694.¦
AG/AW40    134. Hänni Corinne                       66 Oppligen                      27.08,4      9.55,9 (44215)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     55. Hänni Stephanie                     94 Oppligen                      26.39,1      6.46,7 (44216)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     59. Nef Matthias                        87 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        20.42,3      5.30,2 (42391)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       29. Nyffenegger Roger                   92 Oppligen                       6.14,7      1.09,9 (34089)    3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    424. Wyttenbach Thomas                   57 Berufsschule für Pflege B     29.19,0     13.14,9 (48473)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     176. Jaton Jean-Claude                   44 Orbe                        1:27.34,7     28.00,9  (9263)    5.26 ¦   24.04   128.¦  27.47   181.¦  35.43   205.¦
GP/M65      68. Musy Pierre                         38 Orient                      1:32.40,4     26.57,4 (13008)    5.45 ¦   26.36    67.¦  28.59    63.¦  37.05    75.¦
GP/M30    2403. Fischer Stephan Franz               67 Ormalingen                  1:28.59,5     40.26,9 (13210)    5.31 ¦   26.12  2516.¦  28.20  2459.¦  34.26  2253.¦
GP/M60     128. Schaub Heinz                        46 Ormalingen                  1:23.28,2     23.54,4 (10546)    5.11 ¦   23.50   113.¦  26.18   121.¦  33.19   137.¦
GP/W55      30. Schaub Liselotte                    51 Ormalingen                  1:27.04,0     20.01,8 (11550)    5.24 ¦   24.58    27.¦  27.28    29.¦  34.37    42.¦
GP/M20     125. Thommen Pascal                      80 Ormalingen                  1:04.47,0     16.47,2  (1579)    4.01 ¦   18.36   122.¦  20.20   120.¦  25.49   143.¦
GP/W40     642. Uebersax Monika                     64 Ormalingen                  1:38.53,4     34.58,8 (13664)    6.08 ¦   27.29   506.¦  30.39   588.¦  40.44   721.¦
GP/M50     611. Béguelin Peter                      56 Orpund                      1:25.34,2     28.49,3 (21043)    5.19 ¦   24.26   620.¦  26.45   579.¦  34.22   667.¦
GP/M30    1524. Buehler Thomas                      68 Orpund                      1:19.47,3     31.14,7 (10097)    4.57 ¦   23.26  1680.¦  25.06  1451.¦  31.13  1484.¦
AG/AW40    389. Clenin Margrit                      55 Orpund                        31.53,7     14.41,2 (45052)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     423. Eggen Franziska                     60 Orpund                      1:39.33,9     37.17,3 (18132)    6.11 ¦   29.46   472.¦  31.27   415.¦  38.20   382.¦
AG/AW14    139. Eggen Nina                          92 Orpund                        27.45,0     10.35,6 (42075)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2044. Jungi Richard                       67 Orpund                      1:24.47,4     36.14,8 (11306)    5.16 ¦   25.18  2286.¦  27.16  2190.¦  32.12  1742.¦
AG/WW      ---  Leuenberger Ursula                  61 Orpund                        44.10,9     15.12,5 (50417)    9.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    141. Lüdi Geraldine                      90 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     26.23,1      8.15,6 (48482)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    340. Moeschler Marlene                   75 Orpund                        27.15,6     11.10,0 (44382)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Montandon-Varoda Sandra             77 Kardiale Reha                 48.11,0     19.12,6 (50854)   10.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1055. Muelhaupt Peter                     63 Orpund                      1:21.51,7     30.21,8  (8448)    5.05 ¦   22.28   803.¦  25.35  1002.¦  33.47  1277.¦
GP/W50     290. Mueller-Daehler Dora                56 Orpund                      1:47.06,2     39.50,5 (22251)    6.39 ¦   32.00   307.¦  33.50   288.¦  41.14   269.¦
AG/AW20     32. Muther Linda                        85 Orpund                        20.35,3      4.29,7 (41295)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      43. Sallin Oswald                       52 Orpund                      1:07.23,8     10.38,9  (2557)    4.11 ¦   19.42    61.¦  21.15    43.¦  26.26    40.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schmid Kathrin                      61 Orpund                        40.25,4     11.27,0 (50623)    8.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    170. Spycher Lisa                        89 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     27.03,8      8.56,3 (48485)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     422. Thomer Brigitte                     59 Orpund                      1:39.33,2     37.16,6 (18595)    6.11 ¦   29.46   473.¦  31.27   414.¦  38.19   381.¦
GP/M45    1005. Thomer Matthias                     57 Orpund                      1:25.56,9     28.49,8 (11646)    5.20 ¦   25.20  1112.¦  26.15   866.¦  34.20  1026.¦
GP/W14       6. Thomer Mirja                        91 Orpund                      1:25.56,7      5.10,4 (12624)    5.20 ¦   25.20     5.¦  26.15     4.¦  34.20     8.¦
GP/M40    1428. Toggweiler Martin                   66 Orpund                      1:28.07,7     36.37,8 (14616)    5.28 ¦   26.08  1571.¦  27.50  1438.¦  34.08  1334.¦
AG/WW      ---  Tschanz Erika                       47 Orpund                        42.40,8     13.42,4 (50728)    9.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     104. Murisier Jean-Francois              50 Orsières                    1:15.28,7     17.06,3  (7466)    4.41 ¦   22.05   131.¦  23.33    86.¦  29.50    96.¦
GP/M20     542. Voutaz Gregory                      84 Orsières                    1:16.28,0     28.28,2  (8751)    4.45 ¦   22.51   691.¦  23.57   505.¦  29.38   500.¦
GP/M45      95. Voutaz Raphy                        59 Orsières                    1:06.19,2      9.12,1  (2707)    4.07 ¦   19.19   104.¦  20.40    76.¦  26.20   104.¦
GP/W40     310. Castella Danielle                   65 Orsonnens                   1:28.03,5     24.08,9  (9106)    5.28 ¦   25.54   346.¦  27.56   319.¦  34.12   289.¦
GP/M40    1069. Castella Jean-Marc                  64 Orsonnens                   1:22.05,6     30.35,7  (9107)    5.06 ¦   24.20  1259.¦  26.07  1123.¦  31.38   934.¦
AG/AW20    699. Fazio Anna                          68 Ortschwaben                   31.55,2     15.49,6 (46115)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      271. Fazio Milena                        97 Ortschwaben                   10.06,7      3.36,9 (31066)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1030. Kocher André                        71 Ortschwaben                 1:15.33,2     27.00,6  (5358)    4.41 ¦   21.51  1047.¦  23.57  1041.¦  29.43  1069.¦
GP/W40     252. Langsch Ursula                      63 Ortschwaben                 1:25.55,8     22.01,2 (11370)    5.20 ¦   24.23   204.¦  27.38   288.¦  33.54   271.¦
AG/AW18     47. Luksch Alexandra                    88 Ortschwaben                   24.28,7      5.13,1 (43207)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     276. Luksch Thomas                       57 Ortschwaben                 1:12.05,7     14.58,6  (3408)    4.28 ¦   20.45   282.¦  22.40   264.¦  28.39   292.¦
GP/M20     497. Maurer Adrian                       81 Ortschwaben                 1:15.38,6     27.38,8  (5426)    4.42 ¦   21.56   542.¦  24.29   589.¦  29.13   451.¦
GP/M45      83. Reinmann Jakob                      57 STBern Jogging 1            1:05.48,6      8.41,5  (2521)    4.05 ¦   18.34    47.¦  20.14    52.¦  26.58   148.¦
GP/M30    1882. Rohrbach Beat                       71 Ortschwaben                 1:23.07,0     34.34,4 (12490)    5.09 ¦   23.35  1746.¦  26.15  1882.¦  33.15  2001.¦
GP/M30    2340. Vuille Roger                        67 Ortschwaben                 1:28.09,1     39.36,5 (12655)    5.28 ¦   26.12  2516.¦  27.27  2225.¦  34.29  2264.¦
GP/W30     209. Zahnd-Mühlethaler Irène             72 Ortschwaben                 1:20.23,5     20.49,3 (10698)    4.59 ¦   23.18   199.¦  25.41   223.¦  31.23   209.¦
GP/W30     628. Zahnd Sibylle                       72 Ortschwaben                 1:31.05,3     31.31,1 (14683)    5.39 ¦   25.53   503.¦  28.24   568.¦  36.47   764.¦
AG/AM18    109. Richoz Loïc                         88 Gymnasium+Handelsmittelsc     22.31,8      7.19,7 (47527)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    131. Aebi Walter                         90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           22.29,3      6.45,8 (45363)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      192. Bögli Annina                        97 Oschwand                       9.23,5      2.53,7 (31029)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      197. Bögli Dominique                     98 Oschwand                       9.24,7      2.54,9 (31030)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Bögli Fabian+Hans Bögli             00 Oschwand                      10.46,7      2.40,8 (30034)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     593. Bögli Hans                          67 Oschwand                    1:10.41,4     22.08,8  (3070)    4.23 ¦   19.59   481.¦  21.28   395.¦  29.14   940.¦
GP/M18     199. Brenzikofer Simon                   88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme   1:39.24,6     40.00,5  (3755)    6.10 ¦   23.17   111.¦  30.39   190.¦  45.27   204.¦
AG/AM16    210. Fiechter Marco                      90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           25.12,4      9.28,9 (43669)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    376. Gygax Denise                        89 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.53,0     13.45,5 (45458)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    179. Scheuber Martina                    92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.11,9     12.02,5 (45590)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    285. Stettler Philipp Christoph          92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.12,2     14.55,9 (45620)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    245. Stettler Rudolf Peter               90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.31,5     10.48,0 (43673)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    242. Wagner Christa                      90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.30,6     10.23,1 (45641)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     201. Wälchli Hans Ulrich                 64 Oschwand                    1:08.10,2     16.40,3  (3690)    4.14 ¦   19.58   252.¦  21.16   169.¦  26.55   213.¦
AG/AM14     76. Wälchli Philpp                      92 Oschwand                      21.14,3      4.58,0 (46510)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    193. Aeschlimann Bernhard                60 Ostermundigen                 24.14,1      8.10,0 (43009)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     79. Alig Hans                           32 Ostermundigen                 29.47,0     11.19,3 (45011)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      263. Allegre Fanny                       95 Ostermundigen                  8.56,2      3.01,5 (32004)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     249. Allegre Frédéric                    67 Ostermundigen               1:05.08,4     16.35,8  (1018)    4.02 ¦   18.52   264.¦  20.08   184.¦  26.07   312.¦
BG/TM       21. Allegre Quentin                     97 Ostermundigen                  7.14,4      1.04,0 (31506)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     37. Altunbas Oliver                     89 Ostermundigen                 18.34,4      2.50,9 (41012)    3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     69. Altunbas Stefan                     91 Ostermundigen                 21.00,7      4.44,4 (42008)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      286. Angiolillo Alessio                  96 Ostermundigen                  8.23,1      2.41,8 (32506)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     681. Angiolillo Pietro                   66 Ostermundigen               1:16.39,4     25.09,5  (6026)    4.45 ¦   22.46   866.¦  24.05   648.¦  29.47   610.¦
BG/KM      171. Angiolillo Valerio                  93 Ostermundigen                  7.55,6      2.17,4 (33012)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     575. Arnet Stefan                        86 Ostermundigen               1:17.10,4     29.10,6 (21018)    4.47 ¦   22.04   561.¦  24.17   562.¦  30.48   619.¦
GP/M40    1780. Baer Willy                          63 Ostermundigen               1:38.42,6     47.12,7 (20020)    6.08 ¦   28.48  1813.¦  32.17  1827.¦  37.37  1682.¦
GP/W20     657. Bangerter Cornelia                  78 Ostermundigen               1:42.39,3     48.06,3 (21031)    6.22 ¦   29.39   652.¦  32.52   667.¦  40.07   635.¦
AG/AM40    179. Baumgartner Juerg                   52 Ostermundigen                 23.53,3      7.49,2 (44040)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     333. Becher Adrian                       86 Ostermundigen               1:12.18,2     24.18,4  (5056)    4.29 ¦   20.19   271.¦  22.52   336.¦  29.07   435.¦
GP/M18      41. Becher Oliver                       88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel   1:12.49,8     13.25,7  (4771)    4.31 ¦   19.39    20.¦  22.51    40.¦  30.19    73.¦
AG/AW16    351. Ben Cherif Yamina                   90 Kantonale FMS Bern            31.07,2     12.59,7 (45326)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1422. Biffiger Martin                     71 Ostermundigen               1:18.56,7     30.24,1  (6067)    4.54 ¦   22.00  1112.¦  24.55  1380.¦  32.00  1691.¦
GP/M40    1731. Bigler Daniel A.                    66 Ostermundigen               1:35.51,0     44.21,1 (17056)    5.57 ¦   27.43  1744.¦  29.47  1697.¦  38.20  1719.¦
BG/TM       90. Bigler Lukas                        98 Ostermundigen                  7.53,0      1.42,6 (31521)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1233. Blackett Keith                      65 Ostermundigen               1:24.35,9     33.06,0 (11070)    5.15 ¦   25.25  1459.¦  26.34  1205.¦  32.36  1082.¦
GP/W45     351. Blanc Ruth                          59 Ostermundigen               1:35.46,0     33.29,4 (17067)    5.57 ¦   28.09   375.¦  29.50   323.¦  37.45   356.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Blum Jana+Blum Jürg                 00 Ostermundigen                 12.56,9      4.51,0 (30904)    8.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Blum Lisa+Gyger Rolf                00 Ostermundigen                 12.19,1      4.13,2 (30903)    7.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      257. Blum Nico Loris                     98 Ostermundigen                  9.10,2      2.59,8 (31905)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1124. Bösiger André                       83 Ostermundigen               1:31.46,9     43.47,1 (20050)    5.42 ¦   29.24  1245.¦  27.24   993.¦  34.58  1051.¦
GP/W20     380. Bossi Isabelle                      81 Ostermundigen               1:30.44,2     36.11,2 (14077)    5.38 ¦   27.31   474.¦  28.31   369.¦  34.41   343.¦
GP/M30     423. Brehm Andreas                       69 Ostermundigen               1:08.23,9     19.51,3  (3088)    4.15 ¦   20.25   584.¦  21.43   449.¦  26.14   325.¦
GP/M18     186. Brunner Stefan                      88 Ostermundigen               1:34.45,2     35.21,1 (16066)    5.53 ¦   26.53   191.¦  27.45   150.¦  40.06   197.¦
GP/M55     621. Buetikofer Beat                     47 Ostermundigen               1:52.51,1     54.28,7 (22054)    7.00 ¦   31.51   620.¦  36.13   622.¦  44.46   617.¦
GP/M18     178. Buetikofer Marco                    88 Ostermundigen               1:32.54,0     33.29,9 (13123)    5.46 ¦   25.25   163.¦  29.01   174.¦  38.27   186.¦
GP/W20     322. Burger Barbara                      78 Ostermundigen               1:28.24,9     33.51,9 (17103)    5.29 ¦   27.32   476.¦  27.42   290.¦  33.10   228.¦
GP/M30    1331. Burger Daniel                       74 Ostermundigen               1:18.13,0     29.40,4  (8104)    4.51 ¦   24.48  2138.¦  24.59  1408.¦  28.25   743.¦
GP/M30    2942. Bürgi Martin                        74 Ostermundigen               1:50.06,9   1:01.34,3 (18075)    6.50 ¦   30.29  2938.¦  36.06  2955.¦  43.30  2924.¦
GP/M60     336. Burkhalter Hans-Rudolf              42 Ostermundigen               1:44.00,4     44.26,6 (20069)    6.27 ¦   28.25   309.¦  32.04   323.¦  43.30   346.¦
GP/W45     314. Burkhardt Aurelia                   61 Ostermundigen               1:33.51,9     31.35,3 (14106)    5.49 ¦   26.37   273.¦  29.05   270.¦  38.08   367.¦
AG/WW      ---  Burri-Hirter Monika                 68 Ostermundigen                 45.39,3     16.40,9 (50112)    9.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Burri Markus                        60 Ostermundigen                 33.47,3      3.24,9 (50109)    7.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1189. Camenzind Beat                      58 Ostermundigen               1:30.37,0     33.29,9  (2130)    5.37 ¦   25.03  1076.¦  28.36  1187.¦  36.56  1249.¦
GP/M30    2639. Cancellara Donato                   72 Ostermundigen               1:33.07,7     44.35,1 (14112)    5.47 ¦   25.58  2469.¦  29.08  2595.¦  38.00  2725.¦
GP/M20    1083. Chan Jacker                         80 Ostermundigen               1:29.43,6     41.43,8 (22903)    5.34 ¦   26.02  1091.¦  28.59  1124.¦  34.41  1028.¦
AG/AM16    126. Christen Andreas                    90 Ostermundigen                 22.23,0      6.39,5 (42060)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     67. Christen Michael David              92 Ostermundigen                 20.48,9      4.32,6 (44109)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    459. Degiorgi Sindy                      90 Ostermundigen                 36.53,0     18.45,5 (48905)    7.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       98. Diaz Patrick                        98 Ostermundigen                  7.59,3      1.48,9 (31560)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    292. Dufaux Chantal                      90 Ostermundigen                 29.21,0     11.13,5 (46102)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     230. Dufaux Lilli                        58 Ostermundigen               1:30.33,4     28.16,8 (14153)    5.37 ¦   26.06   232.¦  28.54   257.¦  35.32   237.¦
GP/W50     236. Eckenstein Marianna                 56 Ostermundigen               1:40.21,0     33.05,3 (16129)    6.14 ¦   29.29   255.¦  31.49   235.¦  39.01   217.¦
GP/M30    1759. Eisenring Erik                      75 Ostermundigen               1:22.01,8     33.29,2 (10163)    5.05 ¦   23.52  1833.¦  26.07  1836.¦  32.02  1696.¦
GP/M60     212. Eng Peter                           42 STBern Jogging Gruppe Asc   1:29.55,0     30.21,2 (13189)    5.35 ¦   25.54   215.¦  28.30   215.¦  35.30   201.¦
GP/M30    2756. Engel Joeri                         68 Ostermundigen               1:36.10,3     47.37,7 (18140)    5.58 ¦   29.31  2905.¦  29.25  2642.¦  37.13  2664.¦
AG/AW60      5. Esseiva Gertrud                     46 Ostermundigen                 28.40,8      2.39,3 (45071)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     350. Esseiva Jean                        45 Ostermundigen               1:47.19,8     47.46,0 (20109)    6.40 ¦   29.48   351.¦  33.39   347.¦  43.52   351.¦
AG/AW40    413. Fankhauser Hedwig                   61 Ostermundigen                 32.39,0     15.26,5 (46114)    6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     414. Feissli Robert                      48 Ostermundigen               1:30.55,5     32.33,1 (13204)    5.38 ¦   26.45   469.¦  28.08   380.¦  36.01   400.¦
AG/AW14    208. Fetzer Marisa                       91 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     30.40,1     13.30,7 (47281)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     200. Fischer Raphael                     84 Ostermundigen               1:08.28,3     20.28,5  (3172)    4.15 ¦   20.37   317.¦  21.31   199.¦  26.19   189.¦
GP/M30      91. Flück Martin                        67 Ostermundigen               1:00.01,0     11.28,4  (1177)    3.43 ¦   17.16    71.¦  18.59    95.¦  23.45   100.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Flück Mathilde+Martin Flück         00 Ostermundigen                 12.02,9      3.57,0 (30079)    7.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     699. Flück Rolf                          65 Berner-Bahnen B             1:16.54,9     25.25,0  (3174)    4.46 ¦   21.16   490.¦  24.06   654.¦  31.31   915.¦
BG/KW      262. Flueck Natascha                     94 Ostermundigen                  9.56,7      4.20,7 (33102)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      243. Flueck Nicolas                      96 Ostermundigen                  8.01,0      2.19,7 (32554)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     927. Freiburghaus Ursula                 73 Ostermundigen               1:38.55,3     39.21,1 (15179)    6.08 ¦   29.36  1009.¦  32.02   992.¦  37.16   816.¦
AG/AM60     63. Fritschi Johann                     37 Ostermundigen                 28.33,5     10.05,8 (44157)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1485. Fuhrer Reto                         65 Ostermundigen               1:29.10,1     37.40,2 (15189)    5.32 ¦   26.05  1562.¦  27.45  1422.¦  35.19  1487.¦
GP/M55     275. Furrer Charles                      50 Ostermundigen               1:24.10,2     25.47,8 (10001)    5.13 ¦   24.11   286.¦  26.34   279.¦  33.24   274.¦
GP/W20     265. Furrer Sabine                       82 Ostermundigen               1:26.26,5     31.53,5  (8183)    5.22 ¦   24.48   227.¦  27.46   294.¦  33.51   291.¦
GP/M45      52. Gasser Beat                         58 Ostermundigen               1:04.22,7      7.15,6  (1202)    4.00 ¦   18.39    56.¦  20.13    48.¦  25.30    64.¦
AG/AW20    595. Gerber Rebecca                      86 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        30.12,5     14.06,9 (48539)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     696. Gfeller Simon                       84 Ostermundigen               1:19.35,0     31.35,2 (10223)    4.56 ¦   23.20   758.¦  25.25   733.¦  30.49   623.¦
AG/AW40     70. Gigandet Angéline                   56 Ostermundigen                 25.41,0      8.28,5 (48128)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    117. Gilomen Patrizia                    88 Berufsschule des Detailha     27.09,4      7.53,8 (43415)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    411. Gimmel Benjamin                     69 Nachtwache Bern 4             25.47,5     12.23,0 (42670)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      140. Gimmel Nathanael                    94 Ostermundigen                  7.34,8      1.56,6 (33126)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2663. Girardi Marco                       69 Ostermundigen               1:33.38,7     45.06,1 (12190)    5.49 ¦   27.37  2765.¦  29.31  2660.¦  36.30  2577.¦
AG/WM      ---  Glauser Hubert                      72 Ostermundigen                 38.56,6      8.34,2 (50906)    8.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    173. Glauser Iris                        91 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     28.59,7     11.50,3 (48511)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Grlj Dimitri+Grlj Daniel            00 Ostermundigen                  9.35,9      1.30,0 (30094)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      236. Grlj Jeremy                         96 Ostermundigen                  7.58,7      2.17,4 (32572)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       99. Grlj Julian                         97 Ostermundigen                  7.59,6      1.49,2 (31594)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1786. Gürtler Michael                     73 Ostermundigen               1:22.18,6     33.46,0  (4246)    5.06 ¦   22.47  1427.¦  26.10  1852.¦  33.20  2024.¦
AG/AM13    156. Gurtner Luc                         97 Ostermundigen                 27.06,8      7.57,8 (44205)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50    1062. Gyger Hansjuerg                     52 Ostermundigen               2:02.11,3   1:05.26,4 (14236)    7.35 ¦   31.56  1063.¦  41.22  1062.¦  48.52  1061.¦
GP/M50     921. Hahne Wolfgang                      53 Ostermundigen               1:35.43,4     38.58,5 (17226)    5.56 ¦   28.22   977.¦  30.08   921.¦  37.12   860.¦
GP/M30    1386. Hasenberger Thomas                  70 Ostermundigen               1:18.37,8     30.05,2  (9223)    4.53 ¦   23.11  1593.¦  25.40  1668.¦  29.46  1078.¦
GP/M16      37. Hasler Marc                         89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch   1:16.35,7     15.19,9 (14724)    4.45 ¦   23.20    55.¦  24.02    36.¦  29.13    31.¦
AG/WW      ---  Heidekker Jenny                     52 Kardiale Reha               1:00.33,1     31.34,7 (50848)   12.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1695. Heini Reto                          67 KPMG Bären 2                1:21.24,8     32.52,2  (8257)    5.03 ¦   23.12  1606.¦  25.28  1595.¦  32.43  1877.¦
GP/M20     703. Heinzmann Daniel                    80 Ostermundigen               1:19.40,2     31.40,4  (8260)    4.57 ¦   23.50   840.¦  25.40   769.¦  30.09   554.¦
GP/M50     637. Herren Urs                          56 Ostermundigen               1:26.00,5     29.15,6 (12247)    5.20 ¦   26.15   834.¦  27.25   673.¦  32.20   459.¦
GP/M50     299. Hiltbrunner Rolf                    56 Ostermundigen               1:17.25,7     20.40,8  (2291)    4.48 ¦   21.15   187.¦  24.09   269.¦  32.01   432.¦
AG/AM40    238. Hirt Bruno                          60 Ostermundigen                 25.15,2      9.11,1 (48177)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    275. Hofer Luca                          91 Ostermundigen                 29.46,6     13.30,3 (43159)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1273. Hofer Peter                         65 Ostermundigen               1:25.16,7     33.46,8  (8274)    5.17 ¦   23.59  1179.¦  27.06  1308.¦  34.11  1343.¦
AG/WW      ---  Hofer Sandra                        68 Ostermundigen                 44.53,6     15.55,2 (50290)    9.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Hofer Vera                          93 Ostermundigen                 44.53,0     15.54,6 (50291)    9.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    419. Holliger Rolf                       51 Ostermundigen                 29.15,3     13.11,2 (46907)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55      16. Holzer Hanni                        47 Ostermundigen               1:23.29,6     16.27,4 (10276)    5.11 ¦   23.53    15.¦  26.10    16.¦  33.25    21.¦
BG/PW      112. Hostettler Cassandra                96 Ostermundigen                  7.50,7      1.56,0 (32089)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Hubschmid Heidi                     53 Ostermundigen                 40.27,7     11.29,3 (50304)    8.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     337. Hubschmid Roger                     52 Ostermundigen               1:18.32,7     21.47,8  (8284)    4.52 ¦   23.20   457.¦  24.38   315.¦  30.34   294.¦
GP/W40     339. Hurter Anita                        64 Ostermundigen               1:29.03,1     25.08,5 (21217)    5.32 ¦   27.01   457.¦  27.55   315.¦  34.06   282.¦
GP/M50     965. Ingold Christoph                    54 Ostermundigen               1:39.05,4     42.20,5 (19219)    6.09 ¦   29.41  1024.¦  31.06   965.¦  38.17   923.¦
GP/M18     149. Jakob Cedric                        87 BOMMER+PARTNER-TEAM 1       1:27.19,3     27.55,2  (6782)    5.25 ¦   22.20    82.¦  25.56   113.¦  39.01   188.¦
GP/M20     865. Jakob Dominik                       84 BOMMER+PARTNER-TEAM 4       1:23.09,2     35.09,4 (10729)    5.10 ¦   22.00   550.¦  26.08   837.¦  35.00  1055.¦
GP/M45     758. Jakob Fredi                         58 BOMMER+PARTNER-TEAM 3       1:21.18,6     24.11,5  (7742)    5.03 ¦   22.03   504.¦  24.37   551.¦  34.37  1061.¦
AG/AW16    444. Jeyakumar Jenany                    90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     35.36,5     17.29,0 (48513)    7.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     301. Junker Doris                        71 Ostermundigen               1:23.31,6     23.57,4 (11307)    5.11 ¦   24.18   296.¦  26.20   289.¦  32.53   341.¦
GP/M30    2899. Kanesamoorthi Lohananda             68 Ostermundigen               1:43.45,5     55.12,9 (20251)    6.26 ¦   28.37  2861.¦  32.58  2904.¦  42.09  2896.¦
GP/M30    2891. Käser Stefan                        75 Ostermundigen               1:42.53,3     54.20,7 (21244)    6.23 ¦   29.52  2917.¦  32.30  2885.¦  40.29  2843.¦
GP/M30    2494. Kern Guido                          67 Ostermundigen               1:30.25,1     41.52,5  (9293)    5.37 ¦   24.51  2162.¦  29.04  2588.¦  36.28  2573.¦
GP/M30    2200. Kern Oliver                         72 Ostermundigen               1:26.32,8     38.00,2 (11331)    5.22 ¦   25.55  2462.¦  27.38  2274.¦  32.58  1928.¦
GP/W45     377. Kettunen Kaisu                      59 Ostermundigen               1:36.57,2     34.40,6 (16296)    6.01 ¦   28.27   403.¦  30.30   363.¦  37.59   363.¦
GP/M40     773. Kläy Bernhard                       62 Ostermundigen               1:17.57,4     26.27,5 (16303)    4.50 ¦   22.57   906.¦  24.47   806.¦  30.12   687.¦
BG/GW       71. Kläy Melanie                        91 Ostermundigen                  7.51,4      1.54,1 (34064)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Kläy Silvia                         62 Ostermundigen                 38.41,9      9.43,5 (50358)    8.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     322. König Robert                        42 Ostermundigen               1:42.15,7     42.41,9 (20268)    6.21 ¦   28.47   322.¦  31.55   321.¦  41.32   322.¦
GP/W18      52. Koradi Olivia                       87 Ostermundigen               2:00.56,4     47.04,6 (15364)    7.30 ¦   33.18    47.¦  38.51    49.¦  48.46    52.¦
BG/KW      109. Kurt Natalie                        94 Ostermundigen                  7.41,8      2.05,8 (33210)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Lanz Heidi                          44 Ostermundigen                 40.27,2     11.28,8 (50403)    8.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     DNF  Lehmann Markus                      63 Ostermundigen               1:00.52,7       Km 10 (19285)    ---- ¦   28.48  1814.¦  32.04  1816.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     451. Leuenberger Martin                  65 Ostermundigen               1:13.15,2     21.45,3  (5389)    4.33 ¦   21.19   493.¦  23.04   427.¦  28.51   443.¦
GP/M30     376. Löhrer Guido                        70 Mobiliar 9                  1:07.43,5     19.10,9  (1365)    4.12 ¦   19.29   371.¦  21.20   376.¦  26.53   428.¦
AG/AW20    691. Luethi Daniela                      75 Ostermundigen                 31.43,0     15.37,4 (47080)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     235. Lüthi Elsi                          55 Ostermundigen               1:40.18,8     33.03,1  (9353)    6.14 ¦   27.49   193.¦  32.23   257.¦  40.05   249.¦
GP/M30     566. Marthaler Pierre                    75 Ostermundigen               1:10.23,6     21.51,0  (5419)    4.22 ¦   20.36   644.¦  22.20   584.¦  27.25   532.¦
GP/M50     935. Marti Markus                        55 Ostermundigen               1:36.29,8     39.44,9 (18383)    5.59 ¦   27.16   912.¦  29.49   887.¦  39.23   955.¦
AG/WW      ---  Marti Sandra                        73 Ostermundigen                 41.57,4     12.59,0 (50451)    8.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1164. Meienhofer Adrian                   82 Team Badertscher Innenaus   1:33.44,6     45.44,8 (11742)    5.49 ¦   24.42   949.¦  31.31  1215.¦  37.31  1156.¦
GP/M30    1291. Meister Sacha                       72 Ostermundigen               1:17.54,2     29.21,6  (4430)    4.50 ¦   20.51   711.¦  24.11  1134.¦  32.50  1904.¦
BG/PW      126. Messerli Daniela                    95 Ostermundigen                  8.01,4      2.06,7 (32130)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     564. Moser Daniel                        66 Ostermundigen               1:14.50,0     23.20,1  (6426)    4.39 ¦   21.30   556.¦  23.28   514.¦  29.51   625.¦
BG/TM      283. Moser Dominique                     99 Ostermundigen                  9.22,2      3.11,8 (31673)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      155. Moser Nicole                        97 Ostermundigen                  9.08,1      2.38,3 (31173)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Moser Pascal+Moser Nathalie         01 Ostermundigen                 12.31,2      4.25,3 (30181)    7.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      337. Moser Reto                          96 Ostermundigen                  9.30,1      3.48,8 (32640)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    239. Moser Yvonne                        63 Ostermundigen                 28.47,0     11.34,5 (45174)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    297. Müller Liliane                      90 Ostermundigen                 29.30,1     11.22,6 (46337)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    210. Müller Marlene                      87 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     29.47,1     10.31,5 (48600)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     229. Muri Erika                          63 Ostermundigen               1:25.03,5     21.08,9 (10446)    5.17 ¦   25.20   296.¦  26.48   223.¦  32.54   209.¦
BG/KW      101. Napoletano Nadia                    93 Ostermundigen                  7.36,2      2.00,2 (33256)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60      58. Niederhauser Bernhard               46 Ostermundigen               1:18.36,3     19.02,5  (7470)    4.53 ¦   21.53    34.¦  24.51    60.¦  31.51    80.¦
BG/TM      331. Nuescheler Patrick                  97 Ostermundigen                 10.10,5      4.00,1 (31694)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1351. O Gorman Ian                        60 Ostermundigen               1:36.57,6     39.50,5 (16423)    6.01 ¦   28.27  1404.¦  30.30  1342.¦  37.59  1300.¦
AG/AW16    402. Oesch Eliane                        90 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     32.32,0     14.24,5 (48641)    6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    375. Poget Joanna                        90 Freies Gymnasium              31.44,7     13.37,2 (47223)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    275. Portner Andrea                      90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     29.03,7     10.56,2 (48517)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     533. Portner Beat                        61 Ostermundigen               1:17.20,7     20.13,6  (8493)    4.48 ¦   22.51   662.¦  24.24   519.¦  30.04   478.¦
AG/AW20    476. Portner Rita                        67 Ostermundigen                 28.51,6     12.46,0 (45198)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     690. Raemy Beat                          53 Ostermundigen               1:27.25,6     30.40,7  (5500)    5.25 ¦   23.35   492.¦  27.41   704.¦  36.08   796.¦
GP/M40    1219. Raez Kurt                           64 Ostermundigen               1:24.26,5     32.56,6  (9456)    5.14 ¦   24.50  1357.¦  26.56  1275.¦  32.39  1094.¦
GP/W30     318. Raschle Barbara                     68 Ostermundigen               1:24.02,3     24.28,1 (12472)    5.13 ¦   24.38   334.¦  26.44   340.¦  32.39   308.¦
GP/M55     400. Reber Arthur                        47 Ostermundigen               1:30.12,1     31.49,7 (14468)    5.36 ¦   26.37   462.¦  28.18   396.¦  35.16   359.¦
AG/AW20    176. Renz Claudia                        84 Ostermundigen                 25.24,2      9.18,6 (46390)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     933. Roberto Angelo                      79 Ostermundigen               1:24.54,7     36.54,9 (14484)    5.16 ¦   25.42  1062.¦  26.48   926.¦  32.23   818.¦
BG/PW       12. Roggli Michelle                     95 Ostermundigen                  6.39,0      0.44,3 (32163)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     606. Roggli Roger                        70 Ostermundigen               1:10.51,1     22.18,5  (6503)    4.24 ¦   21.03   759.¦  22.33   634.¦  27.14   493.¦
AG/AM14    202. Rohrer Patrick                      92 Ostermundigen                 25.27,7      9.11,4 (48310)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       42. Rüedi Larissa                       91 Ostermundigen                  7.16,3      1.19,0 (34107)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2008. Rüfenacht Urs                       75 Ostermundigen               1:24.21,9     35.49,3 (15545)    5.14 ¦   24.26  2020.¦  26.56  2089.¦  32.58  1930.¦
GP/M50     119. Rüfli Roland                        56 Ostermundigen               1:11.59,9     15.15,0  (3541)    4.28 ¦   20.52   141.¦  22.34   105.¦  28.33   133.¦
AG/AW13    120. Sahli Alexandra                     96 Ostermundigen                 33.43,6     13.51,2 (48321)    7.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Sahli Anita                         64 Ostermundigen                 42.03,2     13.04,8 (50596)    8.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    408. Sahli Hans-Ulrich                   64 Ostermundigen                 28.47,4     12.43,3 (47117)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    142. Sahli Patrick                       93 Ostermundigen                 26.22,8      7.13,8 (46414)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    248. Scherer Alexander                   89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     26.37,7     10.54,2 (47622)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     637. Schluep Andrea                      80 Ostermundigen               1:41.24,1     46.51,1 (18518)    6.18 ¦   29.08   612.¦  31.45   612.¦  40.30   661.¦
GP/W20     505. Schmid Manuela                      80 Ostermundigen               1:35.45,5     41.12,5 (16514)    5.57 ¦   29.43   656.¦  30.05   501.¦  35.56   414.¦
GP/M40     674. Schmied Bruno                       62 Ostermundigen               1:16.30,1     25.00,2  (9533)    4.45 ¦   22.08   715.¦  23.52   603.¦  30.29   731.¦
BG/KW       30. Schmied Sarina                      94 Ostermundigen                  6.52,2      1.16,2 (33320)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     597. Schoch Tobias                       81 Ostermundigen               1:17.47,0     29.47,2 (10580)    4.50 ¦   22.47   681.¦  24.40   606.¦  30.19   577.¦
GP/W20     165. Schönthal Christine                 83 Ostermundigen               1:22.25,2     27.52,2 (17537)    5.07 ¦   24.37   218.¦  26.18   178.¦  31.30   132.¦
AG/AW16    175. Schoop Annika                       90 Freies Gymnasium              27.07,7      9.00,2 (48493)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     90. Schoop Henrik                       88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     21.47,5      6.35,4 (44636)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     380. Schoop Werner                       51 Ostermundigen               1:29.21,9     30.59,5 (11572)    5.33 ¦   25.28   391.¦  27.42   353.¦  36.10   404.¦
GP/W20     352. Schütz Eveline                      77 Ostermundigen               1:29.42,6     35.09,6 (13591)    5.34 ¦   26.31   378.¦  27.47   295.¦  35.23   388.¦
AG/AW18    342. Schweizer Evelin                    87 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     37.34,5     18.18,9 (48622)    7.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2052. Siegenthaler Urs                    67 Ostermundigen               1:24.50,3     36.17,7 (13609)    5.16 ¦   25.29  2339.¦  26.22  1917.¦  32.57  1925.¦
AG/WW      ---  Sommer Katharina                    48 Kardiale Reha               1:00.34,4     31.36,0 (50864)   12.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      73. Stalder Barbara                     62 Ostermundigen               1:17.32,4     13.37,8  (7619)    4.49 ¦   22.15    57.¦  24.41    78.¦  30.35    82.¦
GP/W20     377. Steiger Sandra                      85 Ostermundigen               1:30.40,0     36.07,0 (18575)    5.38 ¦   28.18   539.¦  28.27   363.¦  33.54   296.¦
AG/AW20    334. Sterchi Sandra                      68 Ostermundigen                 27.11,6     11.06,0 (46474)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     112. Stettler Rudolf                     46 Ostermundigen               1:22.35,0     23.01,2  (8614)    5.07 ¦   23.39   108.¦  26.36   134.¦  32.19    93.¦
GP/M30    1808. Stettler Thomas                     74 Ostermundigen               1:22.29,6     33.57,0  (3645)    5.07 ¦   22.41  1388.¦  25.45  1701.¦  34.02  2185.¦
AG/WW      ---  Strahm Christine                    53 Ostermundigen                 39.12,0     10.13,6 (50701)    8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      102. Strahm Daniela                      94 TV Ostermundigen               7.36,7      2.00,7 (33519)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     12. Straumann Martin                    87 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     16.43,4      1.31,3 (41598)    3.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1896. Streit Peter                        75 Ostermundigen               1:23.16,3     34.43,7  (5644)    5.10 ¦   22.29  1310.¦  25.28  1597.¦  35.18  2409.¦
AG/AM18    231. Stucki Manuel                       88 Ostermundigen                 51.40,7     36.28,6 (46483)   10.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2582. Stucki Mike                         74 Ostermundigen               1:31.49,3     43.16,7 (20507)    5.42 ¦   26.48  2632.¦  29.27  2648.¦  35.33  2443.¦
AG/AM16    193. Sulejmani Ilir                      89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     24.24,0      8.40,5 (47631)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     418. Sulger Philippe                     83 Ostermundigen               1:13.58,2     25.58,4  (7639)    4.35 ¦   22.31   635.¦  23.31   432.¦  27.54   292.¦
GP/M45    1371. Suter Christoph                     60 Ostermundigen               1:38.06,0     40.58,9 (19466)    6.05 ¦   28.35  1416.¦  30.55  1365.¦  38.35  1328.¦
BG/PW      251. Tarver Shahi                        96 Ostermundigen                  8.44,7      2.50,0 (32214)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60      96. Tinner Werner                       42 Ostermundigen               1:21.18,7     21.44,9  (8634)    5.03 ¦   23.42   110.¦  25.38    88.¦  31.58    85.¦
AG/AM18    DNF  Tiryaki Burak                       88 Berufsschule des Detailha       -----   gestartet (43423)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       39. Travaglini Nicola                   95 TV Ostermundigen               6.38,9      0.57,6 (32852)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1660. Tschaggelar Roger                   67 Ostermundigen               1:21.03,6     32.31,0  (1587)    5.02 ¦   22.33  1340.¦  26.06  1828.¦  32.23  1784.¦
GP/M30    2763. Uetz Stefan                         75 Ostermundigen               1:36.20,3     47.47,7 (22379)    5.59 ¦   28.34  2857.¦  30.40  2776.¦  37.05  2653.¦
GP/M30    1877. Vinzens Christian                   73 Ostermundigen               1:23.05,1     34.32,5 (11667)    5.09 ¦   24.47  2135.¦  26.12  1867.¦  32.04  1699.¦
GP/M45     702. Viviani Enzo                        60 Ostermundigen               1:20.20,0     23.12,9 (10652)    4.59 ¦   22.44   638.¦  25.27   717.¦  32.08   756.¦
GP/M40     509. von Allmen Fritz                    62 Ostermundigen               1:14.10,5     22.40,6  (4762)    4.36 ¦   21.36   589.¦  23.30   521.¦  29.02   468.¦
GP/M55     488. von Allmen Rolf                     51 Ostermundigen               1:34.33,3     36.10,9 (14703)    5.52 ¦   27.09   504.¦  29.59   499.¦  37.24   476.¦
GP/M20     124. von Allmen Stephan                  78 Ostermundigen               1:04.35,0     16.35,2  (2772)    4.00 ¦   18.13    96.¦  20.46   142.¦  25.35   133.¦
AG/AM20    296. von Arx Martin                      68 Ostermundigen                 23.53,3     10.28,8 (43373)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    184. Waber Heidi                         48 Ostermundigen                 27.56,1     10.43,6 (44563)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     529. Wanner Peter                        51 Ostermundigen               1:36.36,2     38.13,8 (19499)    6.00 ¦   28.14   558.¦  30.06   510.¦  38.14   507.¦
GP/M30    2430. Weber Martin                        71 Ostermundigen               1:29.20,0     40.47,4 (13684)    5.33 ¦   27.27  2733.¦  28.07  2411.¦  33.45  2124.¦
GP/M65     101. Wehrle Roman                        37 Ostermundigen               1:38.50,3     33.07,3 (13011)    6.08 ¦   28.10    98.¦  30.57    98.¦  39.41   105.¦
AG/AM18     75. Weibel Florian                      88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        21.19,8      6.07,7 (43491)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Weibel Tobias                       90 Ostermundigen                 48.16,3     17.53,9 (50763)   10.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     34. Wenger Andrea                       94 Ostermundigen                 24.28,0      4.35,6 (44572)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      256. Wenger Anja                         95 Ostermundigen                  8.48,8      2.54,1 (32232)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1355. Wenger Beat                         59 Ostermundigen               1:37.01,2     39.54,1 (18638)    6.01 ¦   26.24  1248.¦  33.19  1441.¦  37.17  1267.¦
AG/AW40    434. Wenger Marianne                     60 Ostermundigen                 33.33,6     16.21,1 (48409)    7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      111. Wenger Sarina                       99 Ostermundigen                  8.47,2      2.17,4 (31270)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     139. Wirth Roger                         87 Ostermundigen               1:25.56,6     26.32,5 (16620)    5.20 ¦   26.54   192.¦  27.40   149.¦  31.21    99.¦
AG/AW20    712. Wittwer Eveline                     80 Ostermundigen                 32.11,8     16.06,2 (46531)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      244. Wong Seline                         94 Ostermundigen                  9.08,9      3.32,9 (33384)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     717. Wuethrich Annemarie                 62 Ostermundigen               1:43.27,9     39.33,3 (20549)    6.25 ¦   29.57   709.¦  32.28   697.¦  41.02   729.¦
AG/AW40    420. Wyttenbach Yvonne                   61 Ostermundigen                 33.09,9     15.57,4 (47161)    7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      54. Zanini Rolf                         55 Ostermundigen               1:08.06,6     11.21,7  (3006)    4.13 ¦   19.43    64.¦  21.24    52.¦  26.58    56.¦
GP/M50     DNF  Zaugg Juerg Fritz                   53 Ostermundigen                 55.52,3       Km 10 (13711)    ---- ¦   25.59   802.¦  29.52   892.¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       99. Zaugg Ramona                        92 Ostermundigen                  8.28,8      2.31,5 (34150)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1457. Zbinden Peter                       58 Nachtwache Bern 2           1:49.07,5     52.00,4 (20597)    6.46 ¦   31.40  1479.¦  34.44  1456.¦  42.43  1443.¦
AG/AM16     70. Zbinden Raphael                     89 Ostermundigen                 20.42,0      4.58,5 (41474)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     167. Zimmerli Kurt                       57 STBern Jogging 3            1:09.21,9     12.14,8  (3735)    4.18 ¦   19.51   151.¦  21.41   146.¦  27.49   207.¦
AG/WW      ---  Zimmermann Kathrin                  62 Ostermundigen                 44.34,8     15.36,4 (50806)    9.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       41. Zueger Miriam                       91 Ostermundigen                  7.15,6      1.18,3 (34151)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    151. Zumbrunn Karin                      85 BWZ Berufs- und Weiterbil     25.03,3      8.57,7 (47175)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1362. Binna Urs                           64 Otelfingen                  1:26.51,0     35.21,1 (12050)    5.23 ¦   24.49  1353.¦  27.20  1371.¦  34.41  1403.¦
GP/W40     440. Gottardi Corina                     66 Otelfingen                  1:32.42,3     28.47,7 (19148)    5.45 ¦   27.05   467.¦  28.47   387.¦  36.49   495.¦
AG/AM13     53. Gottardi Luca                       93 Otelfingen                    22.38,6      3.29,6 (41153)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1249. Gottardi Reto                       60 Otelfingen                  1:32.41,9     35.34,8  (4228)    5.45 ¦   27.04  1315.¦  28.47  1210.¦  36.49  1241.¦
AG/AM13     23. Gottardi Siro                       95 Otelfingen                    21.11,7      2.02,7 (41154)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     799. Schlatter Martin                    62 Otelfingen                  1:18.20,3     26.50,4 (10557)    4.52 ¦   23.12   972.¦  24.45   799.¦  30.22   713.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schlatter-Wiederkehr Barbara        74 Otelfingen                    36.23,0      7.24,6 (50618)    7.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     134. Baumann Brigitta                    79 Othmarsingen                1:21.02,0     26.29,0  (7039)    5.02 ¦   23.11   109.¦  25.29   125.¦  32.20   181.¦
GP/M45     DNF  Marti Georges                       58 Othmarsingen                  21.39,0        Km 5  (2432)    ---- ¦   21.39   426.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     317. Schmassmann Rolf                    56 Othmarsingen                1:17.54,7     21.09,8  (4574)    4.50 ¦   22.43   377.¦  24.34   309.¦  30.36   298.¦
GP/W45      41. Hintermann Monika                   61 Ottenbach                   1:17.52,9     15.36,3 (11263)    4.50 ¦   22.59    48.¦  24.57    49.¦  29.55    33.¦
GP/W40     496. Imholz Schmied Sylvia               66 Ottenbach                   1:34.06,7     30.12,1 (15317)    5.50 ¦   26.43   423.¦  30.16   550.¦  37.07   523.¦
AG/AW40    463. Röthlin Gabriela                    63 Ottenbach                     35.39,7     18.27,2 (48314)    7.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     162. Schneider Bernhard                  58 Ottenbach                   1:09.14,7     12.07,6  (3592)    4.18 ¦   19.58   174.¦  21.57   178.¦  27.18   171.¦

Total 850



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.