25. Grand Prix von Bern - nach Ortschaft "N"

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GP/M50     856. Hauser Fritz                        53 Näfels                      1:33.09,1     36.24,2 (13289)    5.47 ¦   27.09   900.¦  29.35   865.¦  36.25   822.¦
AG/WW      ---  Hertach Bea                         67 Näfels                        45.36,3     16.37,9 (50278)    9.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1452. Hertach Martin                      65 Näfels                      1:28.40,6     37.10,7 (10266)    5.30 ¦   23.41  1105.¦  28.55  1602.¦  36.04  1565.¦
AG/WW      ---  Hertach Nadine                      89 Näfels                        45.31,4     16.33,0 (50279)    9.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    102. Hertach Olivia                      92 Näfels                        26.32,1      9.22,7 (46194)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40       5. Laurent Daniela                     62 Näfels                      1:07.31,2      3.36,6  (2396)    4.11 ¦   19.17     2.¦  21.25     6.¦  26.48     7.¦
GP/M45     723. Mueller Roman                       60 Näfels                      1:20.50,8     23.43,7  (4453)    5.01 ¦   22.35   610.¦  24.55   609.¦  33.19   907.¦
GP/W40     382. Mueller Susanne                     63 Näfels                      1:30.34,7     26.40,1 (17421)    5.37 ¦   25.18   293.¦  28.35   372.¦  36.41   477.¦
BG/TW      339. Lehmann Katja                       99 Nänikon                       12.57,6      6.27,8 (31149)    8.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     618. Lehmann Peter                       51 Nänikon                     1:51.52,6     53.30,2 (21287)    6.57 ¦   32.56   627.¦  35.58   619.¦  42.57   602.¦
AG/WW      ---  Lehmann Regula                      63 Nänikon                       44.33,1     15.34,7 (50405)    9.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     115. Bühler Johannes                     73 Naters                      1:01.26,4     12.53,8  (1104)    3.49 ¦   17.52   131.¦  19.31   128.¦  24.02   110.¦
GP/W45     231. Eggel Evi                           61 Naters                      1:30.34,5     28.17,9 (13174)    5.37 ¦   25.40   204.¦  28.36   235.¦  36.16   280.¦
GP/W45     180. Eyer Beatrice                       57 Naters                      1:27.36,0     25.19,4 (15159)    5.26 ¦   25.51   222.¦  27.57   197.¦  33.46   155.¦
GP/W45     467. Gasser Madeleine                    58 Naters                      1:42.43,7     40.27,1 (19134)    6.23 ¦   28.29   405.¦  32.21   460.¦  41.52   488.¦
AG/AM60     26. Imesch Erich                        40 Naters                        24.47,9      6.20,2 (43902)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1788. Imhof Theo                          62 Naters                      1:39.23,4     47.53,5 (14299)    6.10 ¦   27.25  1712.¦  31.59  1810.¦  39.59  1792.¦
AG/AM20    298. Imoberdorf Alain                    83 RAKI                          23.55,1     10.30,6 (42452)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     96. Imoberdorf Anton                    46 Naters                        31.11,2     12.43,5 (47060)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     194. Imoberdorf Philipp                  81 Naters                      1:08.00,6     20.00,8  (1284)    4.13 ¦   18.33   119.¦  21.17   179.¦  28.09   316.¦
GP/W60      28. Jeitziner Bernadette                44 Naters                      1:37.17,6     27.47,4 (18275)    6.02 ¦   28.25    30.¦  30.20    25.¦  38.31    27.¦
GP/W20     132. Jeitziner Denise                    78 Naters                      1:20.51,8     26.18,8 (13336)    5.01 ¦   24.33   215.¦  25.16   112.¦  31.01   113.¦
GP/W20       6. Jeitziner Evelyne                   80 All Blacks Thun             1:00.28,3      5.55,3   (118)    3.45 ¦   17.50     6.¦  19.00     6.¦  23.38     4.¦
GP/M30     699. Kummer Damian                       68 Naters                      1:12.06,1     23.33,5  (2383)    4.28 ¦   20.09   521.¦  22.45   689.¦  29.11   923.¦
GP/W20      88. Lochmatter Corinne                  80 Naters                      1:18.16,6     23.43,6 (12376)    4.51 ¦   23.21   119.¦  25.08   107.¦  29.46    69.¦
GP/W50      18. Lochmatter Josy                     53 Naters                      1:17.56,5     10.40,8  (6371)    4.50 ¦   22.27    14.¦  24.40    17.¦  30.49    22.¦
GP/W45     310. Michlig Vreni                       60 Naters                      1:33.34,3     31.17,7 (19320)    5.48 ¦   26.45   276.¦  29.47   318.¦  37.02   327.¦
GP/M30     977. Oggier Dario                        69 Naters                      1:14.57,8     26.25,2  (7480)    4.39 ¦   21.20   854.¦  24.04  1088.¦  29.33  1026.¦
GP/M40    1329. Perrollaz Armin                     62 Naters                      1:26.10,8     34.40,9 (16438)    5.21 ¦   24.51  1359.¦  27.42  1415.¦  33.37  1254.¦
GP/W40      53. Perrollaz Claudia                   63 Naters                      1:16.20,7     12.26,1  (7491)    4.44 ¦   22.15    59.¦  24.16    58.¦  29.49    45.¦
GP/W30     772. Potjer Claudine                     75 Naters                      1:34.06,3     34.32,1 (18459)    5.50 ¦   28.46   932.¦  29.39   753.¦  35.40   645.¦
GP/M55     294. Salzmann Martin                     50 Naters                      1:24.57,1     26.34,7  (7553)    5.16 ¦   22.16   144.¦  25.57   235.¦  36.42   439.¦
GP/M50     105. Williner Alfons                     55 Naters                      1:11.24,9     14.40,0  (5716)    4.26 ¦   20.26   105.¦  22.46   125.¦  28.11   113.¦
GP/W30     973. Burkhardt Claudia                   69 Neerach                     1:40.08,8     40.34,6 (21085)    6.13 ¦   29.22   990.¦  31.38   953.¦  39.08   957.¦
GP/M30    1345. Fricker Manuel                      75 Neerach                     1:18.17,7     29.45,1 (15182)    4.51 ¦   21.53  1053.¦  24.41  1295.¦  31.43  1618.¦
GP/M55     189. Gaberthueel Godi                    50 Neerach                     1:19.55,7     21.33,3  (6208)    4.57 ¦   23.06   193.¦  25.14   183.¦  31.34   186.¦
GP/M40    1209. Graf Markus                         63 Neerach                     1:24.17,6     32.47,7  (6228)    5.14 ¦   22.36   830.¦  27.15  1344.¦  34.25  1373.¦
GP/M30    1766. Heidelberger Rolf                   70 Neerach                     1:22.07,2     33.34,6 (15270)    5.06 ¦   25.11  2251.¦  25.44  1690.¦  31.11  1478.¦
GP/M30    1566. Rietmann Marcel                     76 Neerach                     1:20.10,8     31.38,2 (10504)    4.58 ¦   23.32  1725.¦  25.30  1612.¦  31.07  1460.¦
GP/M40      13. Baumgartner Rolf                    64 Neftenbach                    58.42,6      7.12,7  (1045)    3.38 ¦   17.18    20.¦  18.34    15.¦  22.49     9.¦
GP/W40     530. Erb Maja                            66 Neftenbach                  1:34.43,1     30.48,5 (19104)    5.53 ¦   27.56   552.¦  29.37   478.¦  37.09   526.¦
GP/M40     383. Erb Markus                          64 Neftenbach                  1:12.21,3     20.51,4  (7138)    4.29 ¦   22.02   687.¦  22.45   382.¦  27.33   283.¦
GP/M30     515. Hug Rene                            71 Neftenbach                  1:09.42,1     21.09,5  (2311)    4.19 ¦   20.34   635.¦  21.57   499.¦  27.10   480.¦
GP/M30     106. Mägerle Roland                      68 Neftenbach                  1:00.57,2     12.24,6  (1375)    3.47 ¦   17.22    82.¦  19.09   105.¦  24.25   137.¦
GP/M60     283. Merki Jürg                          42 Neftenbach                  1:37.33,0     37.59,2 (16380)    6.03 ¦   25.51   212.¦  32.14   326.¦  39.27   290.¦
GP/M40      72. Werner Johannes                     64 Neftenbach                  1:04.00,4     12.30,5  (1619)    3.58 ¦   18.09    59.¦  20.31    95.¦  25.19    82.¦
GP/M20     870. Huser Daniel                        83 Nesselnbach                 1:23.15,7     35.15,9 (11291)    5.10 ¦   24.32   932.¦  26.51   933.¦  31.51   772.¦
GP/W55       2. Kuhn-Baumer Georgette               48 Nesslau                     1:12.25,9      5.23,7  (5369)    4.30 ¦   20.37     2.¦  23.03     2.¦  28.45     2.¦
AG/AM40    514. Studer Bruno                        63 Nesslau                       40.11,8     24.07,7 (48387)    8.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2129. Bäbler Marcel                       68 Netstal                     1:25.44,4     37.11,8 (16015)    5.19 ¦   25.28  2332.¦  27.20  2202.¦  32.55  1921.¦
GP/M40     846. Baertschi Roland                    65 Neuchâtel                   1:18.58,8     27.28,9  (4034)    4.54 ¦   22.46   862.¦  25.12   903.¦  31.00   826.¦
GP/W55     143. Bitter Regine                       49 Neuchâtel                   1:52.20,0     45.17,8 (22029)    6.58 ¦   33.51   151.¦  35.43   145.¦  42.45   136.¦
GP/M45    1129. Blant Michel                        58 Neuchâtel                   1:28.58,5     31.51,4 (21057)    5.31 ¦   25.29  1125.¦  28.06  1126.¦  35.22  1119.¦
GP/M30    1499. Bourquin Sébastien                  72 Neuchâtel                   1:19.37,0     31.04,4 (11083)    4.56 ¦   22.38  1370.¦  25.27  1588.¦  31.31  1557.¦
AG/AM40     34. Burri Bernard                       57 Neuchâtel                     20.10,0      4.05,9 (43075)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     49. Burri Lionel                        93 Neuchâtel                     22.25,2      3.16,2 (42054)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     71. Caso Alfonso                        45 Neuchâtel                     28.55,9     10.28,2 (43080)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1159. Cetlin Ilan                         62 Neuchâtel                   1:23.27,9     31.58,0 (10117)    5.11 ¦   23.41  1102.¦  26.28  1185.¦  33.18  1213.¦
GP/M30    1203. Delaloye Patrick                    71 Neuchâtel                   1:17.01,6     28.29,0  (9130)    4.47 ¦   22.37  1363.¦  24.18  1170.¦  30.06  1174.¦
GP/M20     768. Eichenberger David                  77 Neuchâtel                   1:20.58,6     32.58,8 (16133)    5.01 ¦   24.52   974.¦  24.49   638.¦  31.17   687.¦
GP/W30     826. Epiney Rachel                       73 Neuchâtel                   1:35.34,2     36.00,0 (12916)    5.56 ¦   29.16   982.¦  29.51   790.¦  36.26   723.¦
GP/M30    1734. Fasel Pascal                        70 Neuchâtel                   1:21.47,1     33.14,5 (12146)    5.04 ¦   22.48  1433.¦  25.06  1446.¦  33.52  2152.¦
GP/M50     871. Fink Daniel                         53 Neuchâtel                   1:33.37,7     36.52,8 (18152)    5.49 ¦   27.02   893.¦  29.41   875.¦  36.53   845.¦
GP/M40    1288. Götz Raymond                        62 Neuchâtel                   1:25.33,9     34.04,0 (12203)    5.19 ¦   25.26  1463.¦  27.19  1368.¦  32.47  1125.¦
GP/M30     237. Heyd Philippe                       75 Neuchâtel                   1:04.52,0     16.19,4  (1270)    4.01 ¦   18.41   235.¦  20.38   260.¦  25.32   246.¦
GP/W30     630. Hotz Renate                         76 Neuchâtel                   1:31.05,8     31.31,6 (13313)    5.39 ¦   25.35   462.¦  29.12   691.¦  36.17   710.¦
GP/M30    1434. Imfeld Kilian                       74 Neuchâtel                   1:19.04,4     30.31,8  (9255)    4.54 ¦   21.47  1016.¦  24.52  1366.¦  32.24  1792.¦
GP/M45     153. Jeannet Olivier                     61 Neuchâtel                   1:08.59,4     11.52,3  (2325)    4.17 ¦   20.04   192.¦  21.35   142.¦  27.19   174.¦
AG/AW14    199. Jeannet Shoshana                    91 Neuchâtel                     30.14,1     13.04,7 (48196)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     36. Kusch Karlheinz                     38 Neuchâtel                     25.43,4      7.15,7 (44321)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2245. La Grutta Giancarlo                 76 Neuchâtel                   1:26.56,3     38.23,7 (12356)    5.24 ¦   26.27  2560.¦  27.18  2199.¦  33.11  1979.¦
GP/M30     924. Mariani Daniele                     68 Neuchâtel                   1:14.29,2     25.56,6  (4415)    4.37 ¦   21.15   825.¦  23.41   949.¦  29.32  1016.¦
GP/M30    1207. Milz Denis                          67 Neuchâtel                   1:17.03,3     28.30,7  (6423)    4.47 ¦   22.37  1364.¦  24.12  1136.¦  30.13  1208.¦
GP/M55      20. Morard Gerard                       51 Neuchâtel                   1:07.20,2      8.57,8  (1404)    4.11 ¦   18.51    13.¦  21.16    21.¦  27.12    25.¦
GP/W40     589. Nys Beatrice                        65 Neuchâtel                   1:37.07,5     33.12,9 (20364)    6.02 ¦   28.08   578.¦  30.57   611.¦  38.01   587.¦
AG/AW20    203. Orlando Loredana                    75 Neuchâtel                     25.51,3      9.45,7 (46359)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    417. Orlando Paolo                       74 Neuchâtel                     25.51,7     12.27,2 (46360)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     158. Perroud Yvan                        73 Neuchâtel                   1:02.52,5     14.19,9  (1436)    3.54 ¦   18.05   157.¦  19.56   163.¦  24.50   177.¦
AG/WW      ---  Pretot Irene                        49 Neuchâtel                     37.27,7      8.29,3 (50553)    7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     539. Renaud Gilles                       72 Neuchâtel                   1:09.59,9     21.27,3  (2525)    4.20 ¦   20.00   489.¦  22.17   572.¦  27.41   581.¦
GP/M30    2773. Richter Björn                       72 Neuchâtel                   1:36.44,8     48.12,2 (15732)    6.00 ¦   29.53  2919.¦  30.34  2768.¦  36.16  2544.¦
GP/M65       2. Schaller Armin                      39 Neuchâtel                   1:08.56,3      3.13,3  (2568)    4.17 ¦   19.57     2.¦  21.39     2.¦  27.19     2.¦
GP/M45     978. Schenk Andre                        57 Neuchâtel                   1:25.27,0     28.19,9  (6543)    5.18 ¦   25.36  1142.¦  27.10  1013.¦  32.39   814.¦
AG/AW40    245. Schwab Simone                       52 Neuchâtel                     28.54,1     11.41,6 (43299)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     294. Spahn Dominique                     52 Neuchâtel                   1:48.27,0     41.11,3 (21466)    6.44 ¦   30.21   289.¦  34.55   300.¦  43.09   292.¦
GP/W30     173. Stienen Jutta                       72 Neuchâtel                   1:19.04,7     19.30,5  (9585)    4.54 ¦   21.47    98.¦  24.52   162.¦  32.24   284.¦
GP/M40     837. Thiébaud Stéphane                   64 Neuchâtel                   1:18.49,7     27.19,8  (5658)    4.53 ¦   22.02   687.¦  25.16   922.¦  31.31   911.¦
GP/M30    2904. Tortora Piero                       74 Neuchâtel                   1:44.30,6     55.58,0 (20515)    6.29 ¦   32.17  2971.¦  32.40  2894.¦  39.32  2807.¦
GP/M45    1111. Waelti Roland                       60 Neuchâtel                   1:28.22,0     31.14,9  (7662)    5.29 ¦   24.51  1048.¦  27.49  1099.¦  35.41  1155.¦
GP/M55     DSQ  Duvoisin Jean Pierre                49 Neuchâtel 3                     -----        disq (20101)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     163. Goncalves Jaime                     64 Neuchâtel 3                 1:07.09,6     15.39,7  (2236)    4.10 ¦   19.50   232.¦  21.05   147.¦  26.13   139.¦
AG/AM60    108. Pettinari Luigi                     30 Neuchâtel 3                   33.16,3     14.48,6 (45195)    7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     137. Arnold-Herzog Heidi                 62 Neudorf                     1:21.10,0     17.15,4 (10022)    5.02 ¦   24.25   208.¦  25.54   155.¦  30.50    95.¦
GP/W45     125. Hüsler Cécile                       58 Neudorf                     1:24.52,1     22.35,5  (8292)    5.16 ¦   24.26   108.¦  27.00   133.¦  33.24   134.¦
GP/M45     DNF  Wigger Tony                         58 Neudorf                       22.20,2        Km 5  (5714)    ---- ¦   22.20   560.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1088. Oeggerli Marie-Theres               67 Neuendorf                   1:45.55,0     46.20,8 (20365)    6.34 ¦   30.09  1043.¦  33.14  1063.¦  42.31  1114.¦
BG/TW       30. Schranz Nadine                      98 Neuendorf                      7.47,2      1.17,4 (31231)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     399. Schranz Theo                        71 Neuendorf                   1:08.02,1     19.29,5  (2599)    4.13 ¦   19.51   444.¦  21.33   408.¦  26.37   384.¦
BG/PW       21. Schranz Vanessa                     96 Neuendorf                      6.55,4      1.00,7 (32191)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      22. von Arx Matthias                    89 Neuendorf                   1:11.27,3     10.11,5  (4763)    4.26 ¦   20.30    22.¦  22.29    23.¦  28.27    26.¦
AG/AW20    532. Aebi Patrizia                       75 Neuenegg                      29.30,3     13.24,7 (48004)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1245. Amstutz Martin                      61 Neuenegg                    1:32.30,6     35.23,5 (20012)    5.44 ¦   26.40  1281.¦  29.03  1228.¦  36.46  1237.¦
GP/M30    1465. Bärenfaller Martin                  72 Neuenegg                    1:19.20,1     30.47,5 (14037)    4.55 ¦   22.01  1115.¦  24.59  1417.¦  32.19  1765.¦
GP/M20     116. Bieri Michael                       83 Neuenegg                    1:04.10,7     16.10,9  (2077)    3.59 ¦   19.14   169.¦  20.11   110.¦  24.45    92.¦
AG/AM16    254. Blaser Benjamin                     89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     27.01,4     11.17,9 (47582)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1658. Brennan Don                         64 Neuenegg                    1:33.04,7     41.34,8 (15083)    5.47 ¦   27.22  1706.¦  30.04  1724.¦  35.38  1527.¦
AG/AW40    154. Bürgin Franziska                    65 bürgin/müller                 27.27,6     10.15,1 (42579)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     33. Forderkunz Martin                   44 Neuenegg                      25.20,3      6.52,6 (43112)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1470. Getzmann Thomas                     60 Neuenegg                    1:54.20,4     57.13,3 (15209)    7.06 ¦   29.49  1451.¦  36.18  1470.¦  48.13  1470.¦
GP/M40    1146. Grichting Philipp                   65 Neuenegg                    1:23.14,1     31.44,2 (13263)    5.10 ¦   25.23  1453.¦  25.52  1068.¦  31.58   987.¦
AG/WW      ---  Gugl Gertrud                        50 Neuenegg                      51.51,1     22.52,7 (50237)   11.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     20. Günter Vivianne                     88 BWZ Berufs- und Weiterbil     22.37,9      3.22,3 (43412)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     632. Hungerbuehler Bruno                 75 Neuenegg                    1:11.10,5     22.37,9  (2312)    4.25 ¦   20.55   730.¦  22.34   635.¦  27.40   578.¦
GP/M40    1637. Hurni Hansjuerg                     65 Neuenegg                    1:32.28,8     40.58,9 (20226)    5.44 ¦   28.20  1783.¦  29.09  1630.¦  34.58  1438.¦
GP/M20     DNF  Huynh Trung Kien                    83 Neuenegg                      57.54,7       Km 10  (8294)    ---- ¦   26.21  1116.¦  31.33  1216.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     588. Joder Manuela                       86 Berufsschule des Detailha   1:38.48,2     44.15,2 (14717)    6.08 ¦   27.22   460.¦  31.37   598.¦  39.48   626.¦
GP/M45     532. Keller Marcel                       57 Neuenegg                    1:17.20,6     20.13,5  (6319)    4.48 ¦   22.11   528.¦  24.28   527.¦  30.41   563.¦
GP/M55      98. Kipfer Ulrich                       49 Neuenegg                    1:15.01,1     16.38,7  (2356)    4.39 ¦   20.18    34.¦  23.58   115.¦  30.44   145.¦
GP/M18      77. Klopfenstein Simon                  88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:17.44,3     18.20,2  (6758)    4.49 ¦   22.22    83.¦  24.55    85.¦  30.27    79.¦
AG/AW20      4. Lehmann Valérie                     80 TV Bösingen                   16.37,0      0.31,4 (40104)    3.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     668. Linder Bernhard                     52 STBern Jogging 8            1:26.34,1     29.49,2  (7392)    5.22 ¦   23.57   547.¦  27.44   711.¦  34.51   710.¦
GP/M65      13. Maag Heinz                          39 Neuenegg                    1:17.13,8     11.30,8  (5413)    4.47 ¦   22.27    14.¦  24.12    12.¦  30.34    12.¦
GP/M40    1811. Maag Thomas                         62 Neuenegg                    1:41.01,9     49.32,0 (20310)    6.16 ¦   28.16  1776.¦  32.17  1828.¦  40.28  1806.¦
GP/M20     687. Malke Patrick                       79 Neuenegg                    1:19.24,9     31.25,1  (7417)    4.56 ¦   22.38   658.¦  25.06   676.¦  31.40   740.¦
GP/M55     503. Marending Hanspeter                 49 Neuenegg                    1:35.07,6     36.45,2 (19302)    5.54 ¦   27.35   531.¦  30.08   514.¦  37.23   474.¦
GP/M20     230. Marending Matthias                  80 Neuenegg                    1:09.27,4     21.27,6  (4414)    4.18 ¦   19.22   176.¦  22.02   235.¦  28.02   303.¦
AG/WW      ---  Meier Stephanie                     68 Neuenegg                      52.02,7     23.04,3 (50921)   11.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50    1034. Nufer Heinrich                      55 Neuenegg                    1:47.39,0     50.54,1 (19342)    6.41 ¦   32.08  1065.¦  34.16  1036.¦  41.13   997.¦
BG/PW      211. Pantelic Emilli                     95 STBern                         8.32,8      2.38,1 (32312)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     980. Poon Irene                          67 Neuenegg                    1:40.22,4     40.48,2 (22287)    6.14 ¦   27.57   828.¦  31.46   962.¦  40.38  1041.¦
GP/M20    1185. Pulfer Beat                         ?? Neuenegg                    1:35.40,5     47.40,7 (20902)    5.56 ¦   28.21  1219.¦  30.09  1181.¦  37.09  1143.¦
AG/AW20    482. Reinhard Daniela                    67 Neuenegg                      28.56,3     12.50,7 (45202)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Reinhard Mélodie+Reinhard Daniela   01 Neuenegg                      13.12,6      5.06,7 (30213)    8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Rudolf Lena Anna+Rudolf Werner      00 Neuenegg                      11.19,5      3.13,6 (30226)    7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     821. Rudolf Werner                       62 Neuenegg                    1:18.35,8     27.05,9  (4529)    4.53 ¦   21.18   492.¦  24.41   784.¦  32.36  1083.¦
GP/M20     861. Schmid Raphael                      84 Neuenegg                    1:23.02,5     35.02,7 (10565)    5.09 ¦   23.54   855.¦  26.16   846.¦  32.51   866.¦
AG/AW20    495. Seiler Andrea                       76 Neuenegg                      29.03,6     12.58,0 (44503)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     86. Streit-Buri Heidi                   70 Neuenegg                      23.50,1      7.44,5 (43323)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     13. Suter Michèle                       88 Kantonale FMS Bern            21.52,9      2.37,3 (41558)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     256. Trachsel Andrea                     76 Neuenegg                    1:22.10,3     22.36,1 (16582)    5.06 ¦   24.44   351.¦  26.02   259.¦  31.23   208.¦
AG/AW20    744. Vonlanthen Nicole                   80 Neuenegg                      32.46,4     16.40,8 (45276)    6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      56. Weissmüller Markus                  60 LV 95 Burgdorf 2            1:04.32,0      7.24,9  (1613)    4.00 ¦   18.38    53.¦  20.31    64.¦  25.22    57.¦
GP/M18     168. Westphal Orry                       87 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B   1:30.37,4     31.13,3 (15737)    5.37 ¦   26.26   180.¦  27.53   152.¦  36.17   162.¦
GP/M50      61. Kissling Peter                      54 Neuenhof                    1:08.45,4     12.00,5  (3351)    4.16 ¦   20.31   110.¦  21.29    55.¦  26.44    47.¦
GP/W30     703. Peterhans Tanja                     71 Neuenhof                    1:32.36,0     33.01,8  (3483)    5.45 ¦   25.36   466.¦  29.17   698.¦  37.42   846.¦
GP/M30    1990. Topell Simon                        71 Neuenhof                    1:24.10,9     35.38,3 (12631)    5.13 ¦   24.46  2125.¦  26.47  2044.¦  32.37  1850.¦
GP/M20     528. Geiser Martin                       78 Neuenkirch                  1:16.04,2     28.04,4  (4201)    4.43 ¦   20.37   314.¦  23.19   398.¦  32.07   792.¦
GP/M30      36. Odermatt Hugo                       71 Neuenkirch                    57.54,0      9.21,4  (1429)    3.35 ¦   17.19    76.¦  18.19    39.¦  22.15    23.¦
GP/M20     396. Schmid Stefan                       78 Neuenkirch                  1:13.29,0     25.29,2  (3579)    4.33 ¦   21.16   413.¦  23.27   420.¦  28.44   394.¦
AG/WW      ---  Artho Hanny                         36 Neuhaus SG                    48.17,4     19.19,0 (50025)   10.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2104. Artho Stefan                        72 Neuhaus SG                  1:25.32,4     36.59,8 (10023)    5.18 ¦   25.12  2254.¦  26.38  1993.¦  33.41  2112.¦
AG/WM      ---  Artho Willy                         35 Neuhaus SG                    37.20,3      6.57,9 (50026)    7.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1857. De Vettori Mario                    62 Neuhausen                   1:46.42,4     55.12,5 (17126)    6.37 ¦   29.55  1855.¦  33.18  1854.¦  43.28  1853.¦
GP/W65       2. Fesseler Gertrud                    40 Neuhausen                   1:25.06,4      7.28,9 (10179)    5.17 ¦   24.51     2.¦  27.06     2.¦  33.08     2.¦
GP/M30    1087. Marthaler Beat                      69 Neuhausen                   1:16.02,4     27.29,8  (7421)    4.43 ¦   22.19  1246.¦  24.00  1068.¦  29.42  1061.¦
GP/M40      78. Kettner Marco                       66 Neuheim                     1:04.24,6     12.54,7  (1315)    4.00 ¦   18.02    50.¦  20.25    81.¦  25.57   124.¦
GP/M55     242. Hungerbuehler Marcel                50 Neukirch (Egnach)           1:22.47,0     24.24,6  (8289)    5.08 ¦   23.57   260.¦  26.08   249.¦  32.40   246.¦
GP/W30     434. Aubonney Nathalie                   70 Neyruz FR                   1:26.50,4     27.16,2 (16751)    5.23 ¦   25.24   437.¦  27.22   416.¦  34.04   470.¦
GP/W30    1018. Corpataux Nathalie                  67 Neyruz FR                   1:41.50,8     42.16,6 (20085)    6.19 ¦   29.39  1014.¦  32.39  1032.¦  39.32   986.¦
GP/W40      74. Ducrey Marie-Claire                 66 Neyruz FR                   1:17.47,0     13.52,4  (8136)    4.50 ¦   22.18    61.¦  24.39    76.¦  30.49    94.¦
GP/M40     253. Foreman David                       62 Neyruz FR                   1:09.27,7     17.57,8  (3177)    4.18 ¦   20.00   258.¦  22.14   295.¦  27.12   244.¦
GP/W40      61. Hayoz Catherine                     65 Neyruz FR                   1:16.40,5     12.45,9  (5276)    4.45 ¦   22.15    58.¦  24.26    66.¦  29.58    53.¦
GP/W40     707. Maradan Veronique                   66 Neyruz FR                   1:42.55,1     39.00,5 (20314)    6.23 ¦   29.42   700.¦  32.38   699.¦  40.34   716.¦
GP/W45     357. Senn Silvia                         59 Neyruz FR                   1:35.52,0     33.35,4 (16537)    5.57 ¦   27.38   340.¦  30.15   349.¦  37.57   359.¦
GP/M30    1432. Baum Christian                      68 Nidau                       1:19.03,2     30.30,6  (7038)    4.54 ¦   23.25  1666.¦  25.04  1434.¦  30.33  1300.¦
AG/WW      ---  Bongard Bettina                     70 Nordic-Walking-Virus          43.30,1     14.31,7 (50872)    9.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      78. Bruat Barbara                       62 Nidau                       1:17.55,5     14.00,9  (8090)    4.50 ¦   22.35    74.¦  24.38    75.¦  30.41    87.¦
GP/M65     136. Calderari Reto                      41 Nidau                       1:51.30,8     45.47,8 (21087)    6.55 ¦   30.36   131.¦  34.48   133.¦  46.06   142.¦
AG/WW      ---  Chopard Martine                     59 Nidau                         41.28,6     12.30,2 (50121)    8.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Erben Kathrin                       62 Nordic-Walking-Virus          43.28,3     14.29,9 (50874)    9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    116. Furer Michel                        65 Nidau                         22.41,7      6.37,6 (46135)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     468. Gafner Cornelia                     72 Nidau                       1:27.38,4     28.04,2 (11197)    5.26 ¦   25.29   447.¦  27.13   390.¦  34.56   565.¦
AG/AW20    216. Gaudenz Ladina                      80 D & B                         26.00,0      9.54,4 (42456)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1113. Gerber Stefan                       80 Nidau                       1:31.12,0     43.12,2  (9186)    5.40 ¦   25.09  1008.¦  28.09  1069.¦  37.52  1168.¦
BG/TW      310. Götschl Larissa                     99 Nidau                         10.41,5      4.11,7 (31305)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     669. Haag Gallus                         54 Nidau                       1:26.38,9     29.54,0 (16211)    5.23 ¦   26.19   843.¦  26.49   591.¦  33.30   569.¦
AG/AW18     14. Haag Salome                         88 Nidau                         22.11,4      2.55,8 (41165)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     89. Habegger Marcel                     85 Nidau                         19.44,1      6.19,6 (41166)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     835. Hess Hans Peter                     58 Nidau                       1:22.38,7     25.31,6  (9235)    5.08 ¦   24.35  1007.¦  26.14   860.¦  31.49   714.¦
GP/M45     636. Hirschi Roger                       61 Nidau                       1:19.11,6     22.04,5  (7272)    4.55 ¦   22.53   671.¦  24.45   577.¦  31.33   677.¦
GP/M45     647. Hoenger Andreas                     60 Nidau                       1:19.24,2     22.17,1  (5291)    4.56 ¦   22.54   673.¦  25.06   653.¦  31.23   653.¦
GP/M40       3. Knuchel Martin                      65 Nidau                         55.32,8      4.02,9    (53)    3.27 ¦   16.03     2.¦  17.31     2.¦  21.57     3.¦
GP/M45     281. Krebs Andreas                       59 Nidau                       1:12.11,0     15.03,9  (2375)    4.29 ¦   20.55   306.¦  22.47   282.¦  28.28   269.¦
AG/AW20    387. Michel Alexandra                    85 Nidau                         27.50,2     11.44,6 (48260)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1006. Morgenthaler Samuel                 81 Nidau                       1:26.59,2     38.59,4  (9400)    5.24 ¦   24.58   987.¦  27.43  1029.¦  34.17  1005.¦
GP/W40     457. Mühlebach Rita                      63 Nidau                       1:33.00,9     29.06,3 (20344)    5.46 ¦   27.09   473.¦  29.27   456.¦  36.24   455.¦
GP/M20     334. Müller Robert                       79 Nidau                       1:12.20,4     24.20,6  (9413)    4.29 ¦   21.19   419.¦  22.50   332.¦  28.10   319.¦
GP/M30    1711. Odermatt Jürg                       76 Nidau                       1:21.35,6     33.03,0 (10457)    5.04 ¦   24.12  1957.¦  26.11  1860.¦  31.11  1475.¦
GP/M30    2191. Passaplan Alois                     67 Nidau                       1:26.29,8     37.57,2 (10463)    5.22 ¦   24.46  2129.¦  26.34  1975.¦  35.08  2381.¦
GP/M40      93. Popovic Zavisa                      62 Nidau                       1:04.49,4     13.19,5  (1443)    4.01 ¦   17.43    38.¦  21.12   159.¦  25.54   120.¦
GP/M45    1013. Racine André                        61 Nidau                       1:26.10,0     29.02,9 (19362)    5.21 ¦   25.04  1077.¦  27.24  1058.¦  33.40   946.¦
AG/AM40    453. Ramseier Ernst                      54 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     30.19,2     14.15,1 (46608)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     668. Robert-Tissot Laure                 81 Nidau                       1:43.31,9     48.58,9 (14483)    6.26 ¦   28.43   579.¦  32.10   631.¦  42.37   711.¦
GP/W20     270. Ruchti Nadja                        80 Nidau                       1:26.43,5     32.10,5 (14500)    5.23 ¦   26.18   365.¦  27.12   248.¦  33.12   234.¦
GP/M55     485. Schär Teddy                         50 Nidau                       1:34.29,8     36.07,4 (20435)    5.52 ¦   26.34   458.¦  29.44   484.¦  38.10   504.¦
AG/AM20    428. Scheurer Christian                  79 D & B                         26.00,2     12.35,7 (42457)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     27. Spycher Claudia                     64 Nidau                         23.47,9      6.35,4 (43306)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       33. Spycher Sarah                       92 Nidau                          7.07,4      1.10,1 (34124)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1170. Spycher Thomas                      67 Nidau                       1:16.45,6     28.13,0  (4627)    4.46 ¦   21.22   866.¦  24.01  1074.¦  31.21  1520.¦
GP/M30    2354. Storck Michael                      74 Nidau                       1:28.23,1     39.50,5 (17578)    5.29 ¦   25.33  2358.¦  27.37  2269.¦  35.11  2391.¦
AG/AW20    724. Agga Christine                      82 hichri                        32.24,8     16.19,2 (42551)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    533. Agga Hicham                         73 hichri                        28.14,2     14.49,7 (42552)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    190. Aracic Ivan                         89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     24.18,0      8.34,5 (41561)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     975. Arn Christoph                       57 Niederbipp                  1:25.21,0     28.13,9  (9023)    5.18 ¦   25.27  1122.¦  27.08  1006.¦  32.45   829.¦
AG/AW18    204. Baliu Fiknete                       88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     29.42,3     10.26,7 (43376)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     575. Blaser Andreas                      61 Niederbipp                  1:18.10,9     21.03,8  (5079)    4.51 ¦   22.28   589.¦  24.45   574.¦  30.57   593.¦
AG/AW40    385. Blaser Hildegard                    66 Niederbipp                    31.43,8     14.31,3 (47017)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     47. Blaser Pascal                       91 Niederbipp                    20.02,1      3.45,8 (42039)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W18       4. Blaser Sarah                        88 Gymnasium Oberaargau        1:20.30,7      6.38,9 (11736)    5.00 ¦   23.49     7.¦  25.19     4.¦  31.21     5.¦
GP/M50     257. Boesiger Walter                     54 Niederbipp                  1:16.05,0     19.20,1  (4072)    4.43 ¦   22.14   302.¦  23.39   212.¦  30.11   265.¦
AG/AW16    356. Burkhalter Marion                   90 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     31.17,3     13.09,8 (43549)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     601. Felber Michael                      82 Niederbipp                  1:17.55,2     29.55,4  (9156)    4.50 ¦   22.19   601.¦  24.32   593.¦  31.03   659.¦
AG/WW      ---  Felber Monika                       56 Niederbipp                    45.58,0     16.59,6 (50156)    9.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Gabi Theres                         55 Niederbipp                    45.30,4     16.32,0 (50187)    9.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    337. Hirschi Andrea                      88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     36.52,8     17.37,2 (43575)    7.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1281. Kellerhals Beat                     57 SoBa/Basler 4               1:33.41,8     36.34,7 (10325)    5.49 ¦   25.39  1147.¦  29.35  1276.¦  38.26  1323.¦
GP/M20    1064. Luethi Tobias                       84 Niederbipp                  1:28.44,6     40.44,8  (6378)    5.30 ¦   22.45   678.¦  24.48   635.¦  41.10  1218.¦
AG/AW16    460. Mülhauser Andrea                    89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     36.53,1     18.45,6 (43602)    7.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2563. Schär Peter                         71 Niederbipp                  1:31.33,2     43.00,6 (13562)    5.41 ¦   25.34  2360.¦  27.54  2353.¦  38.03  2729.¦
AG/WM      ---  Schneeberger Horst                  63 Niederbipp                    39.40,5      9.18,1 (50627)    8.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    185. Spasova Marija                      88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     29.03,3      9.47,7 (43618)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     991. Suter René                          65 SoBa/Basler 2               1:20.47,7     29.17,8  (9600)    5.01 ¦   22.26   795.¦  24.40   782.¦  33.40  1264.¦
GP/W40     527. Wich Rita                           66 Niederbipp                  1:34.39,0     30.44,4 (19511)    5.52 ¦   27.36   518.¦  30.16   553.¦  36.45   488.¦
GP/M40     288. Zosso Heinz                         65 Niederbipp                  1:10.05,6     18.35,7  (1653)    4.21 ¦   19.31   184.¦  21.50   240.¦  28.43   429.¦
GP/M45     645. Zuber Josef                         57 Niederbipp                  1:19.20,5     22.13,4  (4905)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     324. Buchmayer Joerg                     58 Niederbuchsiten             1:13.12,5     16.05,4  (3097)    4.32 ¦   21.07   337.¦  23.00   300.¦  29.04   340.¦
GP/W30      82. Keller Marianne                     71 Niederbuchsiten             1:14.21,0     14.46,8  (4351)    4.37 ¦   21.46    97.¦  23.27    78.¦  29.06    88.¦
GP/W30     917. Zeltner Ruth                        67 Niederbuchsiten             1:38.32,8     38.58,6 (19534)    6.07 ¦   29.11   973.¦  31.25   936.¦  37.56   873.¦
GP/W45     112. Manser Silvia                       61 Niederbüren                 1:23.54,5     21.37,9 (17373)    5.12 ¦   24.30   113.¦  26.31   111.¦  32.52   112.¦
GP/M40     127. Dettwiler Andy                      62 SoBa/Basler 1               1:06.01,2     14.31,3  (2152)    4.06 ¦   19.30   183.¦  20.45   114.¦  25.45   107.¦
GP/M30    1189. Monzione Antonio                    68 Niederdorf                  1:16.53,2     28.20,6  (7452)    4.46 ¦   22.47  1423.¦  24.25  1209.¦  29.40  1053.¦
GP/M20     422. Müller Christoph                    79 Niederdorf                  1:14.03,0     26.03,2  (5454)    4.36 ¦   21.24   427.¦  23.26   417.¦  29.11   449.¦
GP/M30     815. Baumann Beat                        67 Niedererlinsbach            1:13.18,1     24.45,5  (4039)    4.33 ¦   21.07   782.¦  23.55  1030.¦  28.15   699.¦
GP/W20     119. Buser Sarah                         84 Niedererlinsbach            1:20.12,3     25.39,3  (3109)    4.59 ¦   22.22    87.¦  25.23   121.¦  32.26   192.¦
GP/M55     425. Schäfer Henri                       50 Niedererlinsbach            1:31.18,4     32.56,0 (18509)    5.40 ¦   27.00   493.¦  28.49   430.¦  35.28   368.¦
GP/M40     462. Lauener Andy                        63 Niederglatt SG              1:13.25,2     21.55,3  (9321)    4.33 ¦   22.26   788.¦  23.17   475.¦  27.41   297.¦
GP/W20     122. Simmen Sabine                       80 Niederglatt ZH              1:20.19,4     25.46,4  (8588)    4.59 ¦   23.23   121.¦  25.05   104.¦  31.50   151.¦
GP/M55     323. Meier Urs                           50 Niedergösgen                1:26.29,5     28.07,1 (14401)    5.22 ¦   24.41   321.¦  27.27   337.¦  34.20   323.¦
GP/M45     292. Rousselot Andre                     60 Niedergösgen                1:12.31,4     15.24,3  (2548)    4.30 ¦   19.55   160.¦  22.10   204.¦  30.25   528.¦
GP/W30     514. Ruzicka Dagmar                      74 Niedergösgen                1:28.45,4     29.11,2 (18499)    5.30 ¦   26.45   646.¦  27.16   403.¦  34.43   547.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schaefer Brigitte                   63 Niedergösgen                  41.45,3     12.46,9 (50603)    8.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55      36. Berchtold Silvia                    51 Niederhasli                 1:27.51,2     20.49,0 (16030)    5.27 ¦   25.32    42.¦  27.46    37.¦  34.31    37.¦
AG/AM20    113. Gasser Georg                        78 TV Niederhasli                20.21,2      6.56,7 (42725)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     593. Kläusli Andy                        86 Niederhasli                 1:17.38,7     29.38,9  (3352)    4.49 ¦   22.33   641.¦  24.14   550.¦  30.51   627.¦
AG/AM18     74. Kläusli Manuel                      88 TV Niederhasli                21.17,9      6.05,8 (42726)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     98. Schneider Roger                     89 TV Niederhasli                21.33,0      5.49,5 (42727)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     41. Stüssi Cornelia                     88 TV Niederhasli                24.08,1      4.52,5 (42728)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     597. Tschaeppaet Karin                   63 Niederhasli                 1:37.20,5     33.25,9 (18606)    6.02 ¦   28.00   561.¦  31.26   648.¦  37.53   575.¦
AG/AM20    280. Volken Roger                        69 Niederhasli                   23.38,4     10.13,9 (46504)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1487. Koelbener Gerold                    62 Niederhelfenschwil          1:29.11,0     37.41,1 (17326)    5.32 ¦   25.53  1530.¦  28.00  1458.¦  35.16  1480.¦
GP/M45     307. Christen Martin                     60 Niederhünigen               1:12.48,5     15.41,4  (4109)    4.31 ¦   21.14   358.¦  22.40   262.¦  28.53   318.¦
GP/M45    1230. Elsener Beat                        58 Niederhünigen               1:32.03,5     34.56,4 (17141)    5.43 ¦   26.09  1219.¦  29.08  1232.¦  36.44  1234.¦
AG/AW16     43. Krebs Stefanie                      89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.55,4      4.47,9 (42353)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     48. Sigrist Martin                      54 Niederhünigen                 20.43,8      4.39,7 (41387)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1568. Sterchi Samuel                      71 Niederhünigen               1:20.11,1     31.38,5  (6616)    4.58 ¦   23.06  1560.¦  24.28  1219.¦  32.36  1847.¦
GP/W40     693. Valuri-Ruch Brigitte                65 Niederhünigen               1:42.06,1     38.11,5 (14630)    6.20 ¦   29.03   662.¦  32.59   720.¦  40.03   693.¦
GP/M45    1339. Brügger Josef                       60 Niederlenz                  1:36.22,3     39.15,2 (11093)    5.59 ¦   25.08  1091.¦  29.18  1253.¦  41.55  1434.¦
AG/AM16    286. Hruby Christian                     90 Niederlenz                    30.59,3     15.15,8 (48181)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      18. Karlen Stephan                      63 Niederlenz                    59.26,7      7.56,8  (1311)    3.41 ¦   17.24    24.¦  18.50    20.¦  23.11    15.¦
GP/M30    1190. Osterwalder Ilja                    73 Niederlenz                  1:16.53,5     28.20,9  (7482)    4.46 ¦   22.48  1434.¦  24.26  1214.¦  29.38  1041.¦
GP/M30    2593. Reber Michael                       68 Niederlenz                  1:32.11,8     43.39,2 (10487)    5.43 ¦   25.13  2259.¦  29.17  2627.¦  37.41  2703.¦
BG/KM      154. Brönnimann Andreas                  94 4./5. Klasse Niedermuhler      7.44,7      2.06,5 (33468)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       50. Brönnimann Daniela                  95 4./5. Klasse Niedermuhler      7.22,1      1.27,4 (32294)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    338. Brönnimann Doris                    64 Niedermuhlern                 30.29,4     13.16,9 (46069)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     874. Brönnimann Peter                    81 Niedermuhlern               1:23.27,7     35.27,9 (22046)    5.11 ¦   24.44   954.¦  26.01   822.¦  32.41   854.¦
AG/AW20    639. Fabbro Corinne                      70 Niedermuhlern                 30.55,8     14.50,2 (48095)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       78. Glauser Jan                         96 Niedermuhlern                  7.01,0      1.19,7 (32564)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     967. Glauser Peter                       57 Niedermuhlern               1:25.17,8     28.10,7  (8211)    5.18 ¦   23.39   828.¦  26.49   960.¦  34.48  1076.¦
BG/PM      194. Hostettler Pascal                   95 4./5. Klasse Niedermuhler      7.44,1      2.02,8 (32810)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       60. Kashemwa Aisha                      95 4./5. Klasse Niedermuhler      7.28,2      1.33,5 (32295)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       49. Leutwyler Meret                     96 4./5. Klasse Niedermuhler      7.21,8      1.27,1 (32296)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      203. Lomello Sandro                      94 4./5. Klasse Niedermuhler      8.31,3      2.53,1 (33470)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      240. Marti Celine                        96 4./5. Klasse Niedermuhler      8.41,2      2.46,5 (32297)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      249. Schmid Sarah                        95 4./5. Klasse Niedermuhler      8.44,4      2.49,7 (32298)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     253. Wenger Hedwig                       65 Sports-Team-Haueter 6       1:25.56,1     22.01,5 (10666)    5.20 ¦   24.59   259.¦  27.34   283.¦  33.22   238.¦
BG/KW      122. Wittwer Irene                       94 4./5. Klasse Niedermuhler      7.46,5      2.10,5 (33471)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      201. Wüthrich Ramon                      95 4./5. Klasse Niedermuhler      7.45,8      2.04,5 (32811)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      245. Zimmermann Michel                   95 4./5. Klasse Niedermuhler      8.02,0      2.20,7 (32812)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1407. Zurbuchen Franz                     59 Niedermuhlern               1:40.13,8     43.06,7 (19538)    6.13 ¦   27.24  1342.¦  31.46  1408.¦  41.02  1413.¦
AG/AW14    126. Adimari Morena                      91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.21,7     10.12,3 (45359)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    245. Aebi Fabienne Alexandra             91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.14,6     15.05,2 (45361)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    153. Beck Martin                         88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     24.22,2      9.10,1 (43378)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    251. Bieli Manuel Silvan                 91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.00,0     11.43,7 (45393)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    471. Birrer Rebecca                      90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           37.55,7     19.48,2 (45400)    8.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50      49. Bongni Heidi                        55 Niederönz                   1:23.53,6     16.37,9  (9067)    5.12 ¦   24.14    51.¦  26.32    47.¦  33.07    52.¦
AG/AW14    214. Enz Mélanie Nadine                  92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.47,3     13.37,9 (45429)    6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    245. Eyer Andreas Peter                  92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.45,4     11.29,1 (45432)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    470. Eyer Christine                      90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           37.55,3     19.47,8 (45433)    8.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    159. Gerber Kevin                        89 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           23.17,3      7.33,8 (42733)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    221. Gerber Marina                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.01,3     13.51,9 (45442)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      16. Gruetter Christian                  47 Niederönz                   1:06.34,7      8.12,3  (1241)    4.08 ¦   19.11    18.¦  21.03    16.¦  26.19    17.¦
GP/M40    1841. Günther John                        65 Niederönz                   1:44.27,4     52.57,5 (20169)    6.29 ¦   31.14  1883.¦  33.11  1853.¦  40.00  1793.¦
AG/AM16    144. Gygax Remo                          89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     22.54,8      7.11,3 (41566)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    276. Hausammann Pascal                   90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.51,5     13.08,0 (45467)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16     120. Hirschi Olivier                     90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:39.01,6     37.45,8 (19579)    6.09 ¦   28.08   110.¦  30.35   119.¦  40.17   122.¦
AG/AM14    200. Huldi Andreas                       92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           25.26,3      9.10,0 (45481)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2116. Jost Michael                        71 Niederönz                   1:25.38,0     37.05,4  (9270)    5.19 ¦   24.50  2154.¦  27.07  2138.¦  33.39  2104.¦
GP/M40     210. Keller Peter Andreas                64 Niederönz                   1:08.21,1     16.51,2  (5342)    4.14 ¦   20.26   319.¦  21.43   219.¦  26.11   135.¦
BG/PW      104. Lambelet Debora                     96 Niederönz                      7.47,2      1.52,5 (32114)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1727. Lambelet Erich                      66 Niederönz                   1:35.38,6     44.08,7 (18334)    5.56 ¦   27.58  1761.¦  30.12  1732.¦  37.27  1673.¦
AG/AW16    477. Luder Tamara                        89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     38.32,7     20.25,2 (43595)    8.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     563. Mathis Claudia                      76 Niederönz                   1:29.34,6     30.00,4 (20321)    5.33 ¦   26.54   670.¦  28.04   520.¦  34.35   528.¦
AG/AM14    DNF  Roth Olivier                        92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee             -----   gestartet (45569)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    235. Scheidegger Jasmin                  90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.26,8     10.19,3 (45586)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    237. Schneeberger Philipp                92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.13,3     10.57,0 (45593)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2634. Schneider Iwan                      75 Niederönz                   1:33.02,5     44.29,9 (20454)    5.46 ¦   28.03  2811.¦  28.59  2570.¦  36.00  2508.¦
AG/AW16    388. Stauffer Debora                     90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.13,1     14.05,6 (45614)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     96. von Arx Manuela                     93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.47,9      9.55,5 (45675)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     265. Saurer Ursula                       60 Niederried b. Kall          1:31.49,7     29.33,1 (16498)    5.42 ¦   27.03   295.¦  28.28   226.¦  36.17   283.¦
AG/WW      ---  Tillmann Agathe                     64 Niederried b. Kall            37.55,0      8.56,6 (50723)    8.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      112. Tillmann Dario                      94 Niederried b. Kall             7.14,0      1.35,8 (33362)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     436. Tillmann Theodor                    63 Niederried b. Kall          1:13.06,1     21.36,2  (4671)    4.32 ¦   22.07   713.¦  23.08   439.¦  27.50   315.¦
GP/W40      80. Bornhauser Renate                   64 Niederrohrdorf              1:18.03,1     14.08,5  (6080)    4.51 ¦   22.38    78.¦  24.46    83.¦  30.38    84.¦
GP/W55      13. Gränicher-Gisin Heidi               51 Niederrohrdorf              1:21.32,6     14.30,4 (19151)    5.04 ¦   24.01    18.¦  25.42    13.¦  31.48    13.¦
GP/M45      96. Rohr Peter                          58 Niederrohrdorf              1:06.19,4      9.12,3  (2540)    4.07 ¦   19.24   115.¦  20.56    95.¦  25.58    84.¦
GP/M30    1279. Aebischer Jürg                      68 Spirit of Narida            1:17.48,0     29.15,4  (5788)    4.50 ¦   21.29   910.¦  24.32  1244.¦  31.45  1625.¦
AG/AM14    233. Aebischer Tobias                    92 Niederscherli                 26.59,8     10.43,5 (44007)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     996. Aeschbacher Roland                  66 Niederscherli               1:20.49,7     29.19,8 (11012)    5.01 ¦   24.27  1286.¦  25.36  1006.¦  30.46   786.¦
AG/AW20    677. Arnold Vibeke                       72 Niederscherli                 31.26,1     15.20,5 (48017)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1243. Ast Stephan                         59 Niederscherli               1:32.28,2     35.21,1 (18021)    5.44 ¦   27.12  1325.¦  29.11  1240.¦  36.03  1184.¦
AG/AW20    523. Bigler Daniela                      68 Niederscherli                 29.21,1     13.15,5 (46046)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     651. Bosshard Anne                       84 Niederscherli               1:42.23,5     47.50,5 (20055)    6.21 ¦   29.56   674.¦  33.12   687.¦  39.14   602.¦
AG/AM13     57. Brand Lukas                         94 Niederscherli                 22.45,2      3.36,2 (42046)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     329. Brand Urs                           59 Niederscherli               1:13.17,2     16.10,1  (5094)    4.33 ¦   21.04   328.¦  23.09   328.¦  29.03   338.¦
GP/M30    2125. Brunschwiler Christoph              75 Niederscherli               1:25.43,0     37.10,4 (12075)    5.19 ¦   25.22  2308.¦  26.44  2025.¦  33.36  2089.¦
GP/M50     177. Burkhardt Martin                    56 Niederscherli               1:13.50,0     17.05,1  (5122)    4.35 ¦   21.19   197.¦  23.11   157.¦  29.18   196.¦
AG/AW20    787. Camichel Iris                       84 Niederscherli                 34.20,3     18.14,7 (48072)    7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    401. Deutsch Peter                       56 Niederscherli                 28.39,3     12.35,2 (46093)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1910. Ebinger Andreas                     74 Niederscherli               1:23.22,3     34.49,7  (8142)    5.10 ¦   24.46  2121.¦  26.19  1895.¦  32.16  1755.¦
AG/AW18    297. Gugger Simone                       88 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     33.11,4     13.55,8 (47434)    7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     810. Heini Mario                         68 Niederscherli               1:13.14,9     24.42,3  (5278)    4.33 ¦   21.47  1019.¦  23.26   876.¦  28.01   655.¦
GP/M50      95. Heiniger Hans Ulrich                52 Niederscherli               1:10.35,8     13.50,9  (2280)    4.23 ¦   20.53   148.¦  22.13    89.¦  27.28    72.¦
AG/AW40    283. Heiniger Judith                     54 Niederscherli                 29.35,3     12.22,8 (45099)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    141. Heiniger Melanie                    88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     28.04,4      8.48,8 (47598)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1074. Hirschi Stefan                      68 Niederscherli               1:15.56,3     27.23,7  (6277)    4.43 ¦   21.45  1005.¦  23.53  1011.¦  30.17  1219.¦
AG/AM14    152. Hojac Nicolas                       92 Niederscherli                 23.24,3      7.08,0 (42141)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    236. Horber Markus                       83 Niederscherli                 22.52,7      9.28,2 (41188)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    722. Indarbijeva Zarina                  79 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     32.23,1     16.17,5 (48586)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     434. Kähr Heidi                          62 Niederscherli               1:32.35,1     28.40,5 (20247)    5.45 ¦   27.53   546.¦  28.39   379.¦  36.01   424.¦
GP/W45     286. Kasteler Martha                     57 Niederscherli               1:32.37,8     30.21,2 (13347)    5.45 ¦   26.19   251.¦  29.33   307.¦  36.44   308.¦
GP/M55     420. Kuhn Peter                          49 Niederscherli               1:31.10,9     32.48,5 (10357)    5.39 ¦   25.48   413.¦  28.43   420.¦  36.39   437.¦
AG/AM40    312. Küng Christian                      56 Niederscherli                 26.47,2     10.43,1 (44318)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     91. Matti Reto                          90 Niederscherli                 21.17,8      5.34,3 (41268)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    155. Matti Roland                        56 Niederscherli                 23.27,3      7.23,2 (41269)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Meinen Fabian+Meinen Christoph      00 Niederscherli                 10.54,8      2.48,9 (30169)    6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     747. Minder Urs                          60 Niederscherli               1:21.08,8     24.01,7 (16388)    5.02 ¦   23.58   895.¦  25.41   753.¦  31.29   669.¦
GP/M45     427. Muehlestein Fritz                   58 Niederscherli               1:15.17,9     18.10,8  (7455)    4.40 ¦   22.46   645.¦  23.28   377.¦  29.03   337.¦
GP/M30     952. Müller Michael                      75 Niederscherli               1:14.40,8     26.08,2  (9411)    4.38 ¦   21.40   976.¦  23.25   872.¦  29.34  1030.¦
GP/M50    1029. Müller Ruedi                        55 Niederscherli               1:46.09,9     49.25,0 (18425)    6.35 ¦   27.45   942.¦  32.49  1007.¦  45.35  1052.¦
GP/W40     467. Pulver Barbara                      65 Niederscherli               1:33.23,2     29.28,6 (17449)    5.48 ¦   27.02   461.¦  29.22   448.¦  36.58   509.¦
BG/TW      224. Pulver Isabella                     98 Niederscherli                  9.38,1      3.08,3 (31193)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Pulver Lorenz+Pulver Barbara        00 Niederscherli                 10.55,9      2.50,0 (30209)    6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1858. Pulver Marc                         66 Niederscherli               1:47.16,4     55.46,5 (20384)    6.39 ¦   28.41  1807.¦  33.46  1860.¦  44.49  1860.¦
AG/WW      ---  Quarroz Yvonne                      57 Niederscherli                 44.37,2     15.38,8 (50554)    9.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     650. Richard Thomas                      70 Niederscherli               1:11.22,8     22.50,2  (5510)    4.26 ¦   20.36   642.¦  22.29   623.¦  28.16   705.¦
BG/PM      311. Ronner Lasse                        96 Niederscherli                  8.36,8      2.55,5 (32677)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    446. Ronner Markus                       72 Forex Foxes                   26.21,8     12.57,3 (42423)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    190. Salchli Jan                         91 Niederscherli                 24.58,6      8.42,3 (44465)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     10. Schär Mario                         87 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     16.41,1      1.29,0 (41597)    3.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    141. Schär Roman                         91 Niederscherli                 23.05,5      6.49,2 (42246)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     189. Schweizer Cornelia                  85 Niederscherli               1:23.21,6     28.48,6 (11586)    5.10 ¦   24.26   210.¦  26.10   169.¦  32.44   207.¦
AG/AM18    204. Schweizer Denis                     88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     29.01,7     13.49,6 (47626)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     676. Schwermer Heinzpeter                69 Niederscherli               1:11.47,2     23.14,6  (5596)    4.27 ¦   21.37   951.¦  22.19   581.¦  27.50   609.¦
BG/KM      220. Schwermer Jan                       94 Niederscherli                 10.02,2      4.24,0 (33330)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Schwermer Till+Schwermer Heinzpeter 00 Niederscherli                 11.03,0      2.57,1 (30251)    6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       25. Scülfort Marc                       95 STBern                         6.27,8      0.46,5 (32838)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     461. Spiess Sandra                       65 Niederscherli               1:33.06,9     29.12,3 (16548)    5.47 ¦   26.39   411.¦  29.29   464.¦  36.58   510.¦
BG/PM      191. Stienen Florian                     95 Niederscherli                  7.43,4      2.02,1 (32708)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     90. Stienen Roman                       90 Niederscherli                 21.17,2      5.33,7 (44532)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     27. Streit Franziska                    85 TV Länggasse 13               20.06,1      4.00,5 (41413)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      226. Streit Isabelle                     98 Niederscherli                  9.40,6      3.10,8 (31254)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1109. Streit Peter                        57 Niederscherli               1:28.17,1     31.10,0 (13635)    5.29 ¦   25.29  1125.¦  27.12  1020.¦  35.35  1145.¦
BG/KM      188. Streit Simon                        94 Niederscherli                  8.08,5      2.30,3 (33356)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1212. Truessel Urs                        77 Niederscherli               1:39.41,2     51.41,4 (11654)    6.11 ¦   26.25  1122.¦  30.42  1200.¦  42.32  1230.¦
AG/AM14    147. Veuve Alano                         92 Niederscherli                 23.13,2      6.56,9 (44561)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     203. Waelti Iris                         54 Niederscherli               1:37.13,3     29.57,6 (19494)    6.02 ¦   27.38   182.¦  31.01   214.¦  38.33   200.¦
AG/WW      ---  Werren Lisa                         74 Niederscherli                 40.54,2     11.55,8 (50774)    8.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    482. Wyssenbach Martin                   52 Niederscherli                 31.56,0     15.51,9 (47160)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      87. Zangger Alfred                      58 Niederscherli               1:06.01,1      8.54,0  (2749)    4.06 ¦   18.53    73.¦  20.55    92.¦  26.12    95.¦
GP/M40    1526. Mani Beat                           66 Niederstocken               1:30.02,4     38.32,5 (16362)    5.35 ¦   27.23  1709.¦  28.44  1577.¦  33.54  1300.¦
GP/W20     317. Schwendimann Carole                 82 Niederstocken               1:28.18,2     33.45,2 (14560)    5.29 ¦   27.14   442.¦  28.00   313.¦  33.03   223.¦
GP/M16      47. Schwendimann Roger                  89 Niederstocken               1:18.48,9     17.33,1 (15584)    4.53 ¦   20.57    27.¦  24.40    43.¦  33.11    81.¦
GP/M40     390. Harzenmoser Christian               64 Niederteufen                1:12.28,6     20.58,7  (3263)    4.30 ¦   21.07   457.¦  22.56   407.¦  28.24   384.¦
GP/M16      70. Kleger Philipp                      90 Niederteufen                1:22.46,8     21.31,0 (22187)    5.08 ¦   23.28    57.¦  25.51    67.¦  33.26    85.¦
GP/W40     202. Kleger Ruth                         63 Niederteufen                1:23.48,2     19.53,6 (12327)    5.12 ¦   24.19   199.¦  27.00   237.¦  32.28   189.¦
GP/W14       2. Kleger Sarah                        92 Niederteufen                1:21.35,4      0.49,1 (22188)    5.04 ¦   23.29     3.¦  25.42     1.¦  32.23     3.¦
BG/TM       71. Kleger Vivian                       97 Niederteufen                   7.42,3      1.31,9 (31634)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2538. Honold Klaus                        69 Niederurnen                 1:31.05,2     42.32,6 (12264)    5.39 ¦   26.58  2666.¦  29.09  2607.¦  34.56  2344.¦
GP/W30     446. Thallmair-Honold Michaela           69 Niederurnen                 1:27.10,7     27.36,5 (12621)    5.25 ¦   25.59   521.¦  27.37   453.¦  33.34   402.¦
GP/M55     340. Bernhard Rolf                       50 Niederuzwil                 1:27.08,7     28.46,3  (5067)    5.24 ¦   23.51   256.¦  27.44   354.¦  35.33   373.¦
GP/M55     105. Eberhard Josef                      49 Niederuzwil                 1:15.31,5     17.09,1  (4142)    4.41 ¦   21.38   106.¦  23.36    93.¦  30.16   122.¦
GP/M55     285. Greminger Paul                      50 Niederuzwil                 1:24.33,9     26.11,5  (8223)    5.15 ¦   24.39   319.¦  27.02   310.¦  32.52   256.¦
GP/W20      25. Haldimann Angela                    82 Niederuzwil                 1:09.30,5     14.57,5   (110)    4.19 ¦   19.58    21.¦  22.02    25.¦  27.29    28.¦
GP/M20      23. Haldimann Stefan                    79 Niederuzwil                   56.42,8      8.43,0  (1257)    3.31 ¦   16.24    25.¦  17.54    21.¦  22.23    23.¦
GP/M45    1279. Rüdlinger Hans                      58 Niederuzwil                 1:33.40,6     36.33,5 (11529)    5.49 ¦   27.23  1341.¦  29.51  1297.¦  36.25  1211.¦
GP/M55     175. Sutter Joseph                       50 Niederuzwil                 1:19.08,6     20.46,2 (10632)    4.55 ¦   23.33   232.¦  24.46   159.¦  30.48   150.¦
GP/M30    1337. Ritz René                           71 Niederwald                  1:18.15,2     29.42,6 (16475)    4.51 ¦   23.54  1856.¦  25.00  1419.¦  29.20   966.¦
AG/AW18     59. Aeschbacher Ruth                    87 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     25.09,8      5.54,2 (43507)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1591. Amsler Hans Ulrich                  74 Niederwangen BE             1:20.23,8     31.51,2  (6023)    4.59 ¦   23.01  1531.¦  25.30  1609.¦  31.52  1659.¦
AG/AW18     18. Bereket Salim                       87 TV Länggasse 13               22.31,6      3.16,0 (46034)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1303. Bergmann Urs                        72 Niederwangen BE             1:17.58,5     29.25,9  (7049)    4.50 ¦   22.00  1111.¦  24.42  1303.¦  31.15  1496.¦
AG/AM20    513. Bieri Roman                         75 Niederwangen BE               27.36,7     14.12,2 (46045)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    217. Bont Markus                         59 Niederwangen BE               24.46,6      8.42,5 (45037)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1632. Bovermann Dirk                      70 Niederwangen BE             1:20.43,0     32.10,4  (8084)    5.00 ¦   24.27  2024.¦  25.36  1644.¦  30.39  1329.¦
GP/M30     190. Brand Christoph                     69 Niederwangen BE             1:03.46,0     15.13,4  (1080)    3.57 ¦   17.58   143.¦  19.46   146.¦  26.00   293.¦
GP/W30     705. Braunschweiler Sandra               68 Niederwangen BE             1:32.41,7     33.07,5 (22043)    5.45 ¦   26.45   648.¦  29.32   739.¦  36.23   716.¦
GP/M55     146. Brülhart Oswald                     47 Niederwangen BE             1:17.59,9     19.37,5  (5103)    4.50 ¦   22.28   152.¦  24.26   137.¦  31.05   169.¦
AG/AM40    384. Burren Hansrudolf                   54 Niederwangen BE               28.10,2     12.06,1 (44096)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1172. Del Piano Luca                      72 Niederwangen BE             1:16.45,8     28.13,2 (16114)    4.46 ¦   24.43  2100.¦  24.29  1225.¦  27.33   556.¦
GP/W30      69. Devenoge Rahel                      67 Niederwangen BE             1:12.59,9     13.25,7  (3132)    4.32 ¦   21.05    64.¦  23.22    74.¦  28.31    66.¦
GP/M30    1699. Fenske Thomas                       72 Niederwangen BE             1:21.27,1     32.54,5  (3165)    5.03 ¦   23.07  1567.¦  26.11  1856.¦  32.08  1716.¦
GP/M18     110. Fischer Tobias                      87 Niederwangen BE             1:22.02,7     22.38,6  (8166)    5.05 ¦   24.32   144.¦  26.19   122.¦  31.11    92.¦
AG/AM13     12. Freiburghaus Jan                    94 Niederwangen BE               20.26,2      1.17,2 (41127)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     15. Freiburghaus Marc                   93 Niederwangen BE               20.49,0      1.40,0 (42100)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    349. Gerber Christa                      59 Niederwangen BE               30.49,5     13.37,0 (46147)    6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    337. Gerber Ursula                       90 Niederwangen BE               30.47,0     12.39,5 (44180)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     275. Graf Marcel                         78 Niederwangen BE             1:10.42,9     22.43,1  (4231)    4.23 ¦   20.30   303.¦  22.24   279.¦  27.47   284.¦
GP/M50     202. Graf Stefan                         56 Niederwangen BE             1:14.36,0     17.51,1  (9726)    4.38 ¦   22.04   289.¦  23.01   140.¦  29.30   216.¦
GP/W30     821. Guggisberg Barbara                  74 Niederwangen BE             1:35.24,9     35.50,7 (20171)    5.55 ¦   28.28   885.¦  30.06   814.¦  36.49   767.¦
GP/M55     483. Hadorn Beat                         50 Niederwangen BE             1:34.27,9     36.05,5 (11235)    5.52 ¦   24.19   296.¦  29.04   443.¦  41.04   571.¦
GP/M30      89. Hasler Simon                        70 Niederwangen BE               59.54,8     11.22,2  (1261)    3.43 ¦   17.28    91.¦  18.52    83.¦  23.33    88.¦
GP/M30    2389. Hostettler Rolf                     67 Niederwangen BE             1:28.49,2     40.16,6 (13311)    5.31 ¦   25.50  2430.¦  27.51  2343.¦  35.07  2379.¦
GP/M50     613. Imhof Bernhard                      55 Niederwangen BE             1:25.35,8     28.50,9 (20231)    5.19 ¦   24.47   661.¦  26.40   574.¦  34.07   637.¦
AG/AM20    462. Kühni Daniel                        69 Texas Hold'us                 26.37,5     13.13,0 (42428)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Kühni Lars+Kühni Sarah              00 Niederwangen BE               11.49,2      3.43,3 (30144)    7.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     86. Leist Pascal                        92 Niederwangen BE               21.26,3      5.10,0 (41247)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     75. Leist Simon                         89 Niederwangen BE               20.51,7      5.08,2 (42178)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    131. Leist Urs                           60 Niederwangen BE               23.03,1      6.59,0 (42179)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2425. Mallet Stephane                     67 Niederwangen BE             1:29.14,0     40.41,4 (19301)    5.32 ¦   24.53  2176.¦  28.27  2476.¦  35.52  2484.¦
GP/M30    2059. Miserre Mario                       69 Niederwangen BE             1:24.55,5     36.22,9 (16389)    5.16 ¦   26.31  2577.¦  26.47  2045.¦  31.36  1591.¦
GP/M60     263. Moser Markus                        46 Niederwangen BE             1:35.00,0     35.26,2 (18415)    5.54 ¦   26.52   250.¦  30.33   276.¦  37.34   258.¦
AG/AW16    305. Moser Vera                          90 Gymnasium Muristalden         29.58,2     11.50,7 (47454)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    111. Neocleous Karin                     67 Niederwangen BE               24.33,1      8.27,5 (47096)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     531. Ochsenbein Juerg                    61 Niederwangen BE             1:17.20,2     20.13,1  (6454)    4.48 ¦   23.00   698.¦  24.20   507.¦  29.59   467.¦
AG/AW18    338. Ponnuthurai Shajini                 88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     37.07,0     17.51,4 (47288)    7.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Ramseyer Ursula                     49 Niederwangen BE               35.00,8      6.02,4 (50557)    7.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    119. Ruettimann Efrain                   93 Niederwangen BE               24.38,3      5.29,3 (42240)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     513. Ruettimann Xiomara                  58 Niederwangen BE             1:50.02,6     47.46,0 (20422)    6.50 ¦   30.10   490.¦  35.14   515.¦  44.37   522.¦
GP/M30    1144. Ruppen Thomas                       75 Niederwangen BE             1:16.32,9     28.00,3  (8526)    4.45 ¦   22.22  1261.¦  24.08  1117.¦  30.01  1151.¦
AG/AW18    188. Rüttimann Yesenia                   87 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     29.08,5      9.52,9 (43654)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     935. Stettler Walter                     59 Niederwangen BE             1:24.29,7     27.22,6 (11623)    5.15 ¦   24.13   942.¦  26.33   918.¦  33.42   949.¦
GP/M20     827. Stolz Leo                           78 Niederwangen BE             1:22.27,3     34.27,5 (22356)    5.07 ¦   24.42   950.¦  25.46   783.¦  31.58   781.¦
AG/AW40    471. Tettenborn Annette                  60 Niederwangen BE               37.33,3     20.20,8 (48396)    7.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     551. Teuffer Denis                       73 Niederwangen BE             1:10.09,1     21.36,5  (3660)    4.21 ¦   20.39   656.¦  22.28   614.¦  27.01   452.¦
AG/AM20    393. Vogt Thomas                         78 Niederwangen BE               25.21,7     11.57,2 (46503)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     197. Waibel Marianna                     62 Niederwangen BE             1:23.38,1     19.43,5 (11679)    5.11 ¦   23.52   156.¦  26.36   210.¦  33.09   226.¦
GP/M20     844. Wyder Patrick                       81 Niederwangen BE             1:22.48,7     34.48,9  (7702)    5.08 ¦   23.39   815.¦  26.39   905.¦  32.30   832.¦
GP/M20     691. Zbinden Pascal                      80 Niederwangen BE             1:19.28,5     31.28,7  (6727)    4.56 ¦   23.15   744.¦  24.54   654.¦  31.18   689.¦
AG/WM      ---  Zehnder Hermann                     51 Kardiale Reha                 47.43,2     17.20,8 (50868)   10.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    182. Zürcher  Patrick                    92 Niederwangen BE               24.40,2      8.23,9 (46551)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    446. Zürcher Andreas                     57 Niederwangen BE               29.57,9     13.53,8 (48441)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     202. Spaelti Bruno                       58 Niederweningen              1:10.24,4     13.17,3  (4622)    4.22 ¦   20.22   231.¦  22.18   222.¦  27.43   200.¦
AG/AW16    294. Maag Chantal                        90 Niederwil AG                  29.25,2     11.17,7 (46294)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     309. Egli Franziska                      62 Niederwil SG                1:28.03,1     24.08,5 (10157)    5.28 ¦   25.13   285.¦  28.03   326.¦  34.46   327.¦
GP/M45    1347. Egli Silvan                         59 Niederwil SG                1:36.40,9     39.33,8 (10158)    6.00 ¦   26.03  1208.¦  30.58  1366.¦  39.38  1368.¦
AG/AW14     12. Egli Stefanie                       92 Niederwil SG                  20.03,3      2.53,9 (41107)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Flury Swetlana+Flury Urs            01 Niederwil SO                  13.28,1      5.22,2 (30081)    8.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Flury Tamara                        73 Niederwil SO                  41.33,8     12.35,4 (50172)    8.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1387. Flury Urs                           69 Niederwil SO                1:18.38,0     30.05,4  (3176)    4.53 ¦   22.00  1106.¦  24.56  1389.¦  31.41  1605.¦
AG/AM40    144. Gygax Alfred                        54 Nods                          23.17,0      7.12,9 (48151)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     731. Holzer Dominik                      64 Nods                        1:17.24,4     25.54,5  (6283)    4.48 ¦   23.01   924.¦  24.27   728.¦  29.55   641.¦
GP/W30     103. Arnet Jolanda                       76 Nottwil                     1:15.51,0     16.16,8  (7025)    4.42 ¦   22.04   112.¦  24.05   114.¦  29.41   106.¦
GP/M20     864. Hanschur Jörg                       80 Nottwil                     1:23.06,5     35.06,7 (15261)    5.09 ¦   24.34   934.¦  27.05   963.¦  31.26   709.¦
GP/W45     163. Hermann Martha                      58 Nottwil                     1:26.30,7     24.14,1 (11253)    5.22 ¦   24.31   116.¦  27.45   183.¦  34.13   175.¦
GP/M20     307. Jost Hansueli                       78 Nottwil                     1:11.39,0     23.39,2  (2330)    4.27 ¦   20.08   249.¦  22.53   340.¦  28.36   373.¦
GP/M30    2817. Zanella Fabio                       68 Novaggio                    1:38.47,7     50.15,1  (8903)    6.08 ¦   26.15  2526.¦  31.47  2855.¦  40.44  2858.¦
GP/M45    1004. Soler Fabio                         59 Novazzano                   1:25.55,6     28.48,5 (13611)    5.20 ¦   25.02  1074.¦  27.39  1083.¦  33.13   894.¦
GP/M40     751. Croft Andrew                        66 Noville                     1:17.38,6     26.08,7 (15119)    4.49 ¦   23.30  1049.¦  24.30   740.¦  29.38   582.¦
AG/AW20    542. Croft Bettina                       75 Noville                       29.37,0     13.31,4 (48079)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      95. Eyer Peter                          66 Noville                     1:04.53,7     13.23,8  (2185)    4.01 ¦   19.04   124.¦  20.35   100.¦  25.13    76.¦
GP/M30    1586. Stettler Jacques                    68 Noville                     1:20.20,2     31.47,6  (8613)    4.59 ¦   23.00  1523.¦  25.11  1477.¦  32.08  1718.¦
GP/W45     190. Barriopedro Marianne                58 Nunningen                   1:28.04,3     25.47,7 (10032)    5.28 ¦   24.43   132.¦  28.07   208.¦  35.13   214.¦
GP/W40      44. Bloch Christa                       63 Nunningen                   1:15.47,9     11.53,3  (5081)    4.42 ¦   22.39    81.¦  23.42    36.¦  29.26    37.¦
GP/W50     122. Haenggi Elisabeth                   56 Nunningen                   1:31.16,2     24.00,5 (13276)    5.40 ¦   26.52   153.¦  29.01   127.¦  35.22   114.¦
GP/M55      85. Haenggi Heinz                       51 Nunningen                   1:14.34,0     16.11,6  (4260)    4.38 ¦   21.53   117.¦  23.35    87.¦  29.05    76.¦
GP/W55     149. Haenggi-Saxer Elisabeth             50 Nunningen                   1:54.09,2     47.07,0 (22128)    7.05 ¦   33.22   149.¦  36.51   150.¦  43.55   141.¦
GP/M20     682. Pflugi Silvio                       86 Nunningen                   1:19.16,7     31.16,9 (20376)    4.55 ¦   25.01   993.¦  25.36   759.¦  28.38   381.¦
GP/M55     375. Bauert Alfred                       48 Nürensdorf                  1:29.12,9     30.50,5 (10036)    5.32 ¦   24.33   311.¦  28.13   387.¦  36.26   416.¦
GP/M30     614. Bauert Stephan                      72 Nürensdorf                  1:10.57,7     22.25,1  (4038)    4.24 ¦   21.45  1007.¦  22.35   637.¦  26.36   381.¦
GP/M18     101. Betschart Martin                    88 Nürensdorf                  1:20.19,5     20.55,4  (7051)    4.59 ¦   22.39    89.¦  24.40    77.¦  33.00   123.¦
GP/M55     349. Betschart Ulrich                    50 Nürensdorf                  1:27.33,5     29.11,1 (13074)    5.26 ¦   26.02   425.¦  27.41   350.¦  33.50   295.¦
GP/M30    2368. Dörig Roland                        73 Nürensdorf                  1:28.30,6     39.58,0  (9133)    5.29 ¦   23.56  1869.¦  27.55  2355.¦  36.39  2592.¦
AG/AM20    523. Eschbach Thomas                     80 Nürensdorf                    27.55,1     14.30,6 (47038)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     324. Hofmann Kurt                        53 Nürensdorf                  1:18.11,2     21.26,3  (5295)    4.51 ¦   22.43   376.¦  24.33   307.¦  30.54   324.¦
GP/M45    1084. Meile Hans                          58 Nürensdorf                  1:27.42,6     30.35,5 (16378)    5.27 ¦   26.49  1291.¦  28.24  1166.¦  32.28   794.¦
GP/M55     601. Santschi Ueli                       49 Nürensdorf                  1:46.18,5     47.56,1 (11541)    6.36 ¦   28.59   581.¦  31.03   544.¦  46.15   622.¦
GP/M45     502. Widmer Daniel                       60 Nürensdorf                  1:16.47,9     19.40,8  (7686)    4.46 ¦   22.08   520.¦  24.50   591.¦  29.49   435.¦
GP/W40     376. Widmer Esther                       63 Nürensdorf                  1:30.20,0     26.25,4 (13694)    5.36 ¦   26.22   388.¦  28.44   386.¦  35.13   360.¦
GP/W30     805. Bestea Stefania                     75 Nussbaumen AG               1:34.51,9     35.17,7 (17050)    5.53 ¦   26.37   626.¦  31.03   907.¦  37.11   806.¦
GP/W45     264. Hänni Mirjam                        61 Nussbaumen AG               1:31.49,3     29.32,7 (18218)    5.42 ¦   27.12   306.¦  28.58   259.¦  35.38   242.¦
GP/M40    1804. Hänni Thomas                        66 Nussbaumen AG               1:40.48,3     49.18,4 (18219)    6.15 ¦   27.37  1734.¦  31.44  1802.¦  41.26  1826.¦
GP/W30     538. Hasler Priska                       73 Nussbaumen AG               1:29.11,2     29.37,0 (13284)    5.32 ¦   25.20   429.¦  28.34   595.¦  35.16   603.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Muppana Vallesha+Muppana Surendra   01 Nussbaumen AG                 13.42,5      5.36,6 (30195)    8.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     72. Parikh Himesh                       93 BHANGARA                      23.10,2      4.01,2 (42636)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    334. Parikh Ketan                        65 LAGAAN                        27.03,6     10.59,5 (42640)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     443. Schluep André                       63 Nussbaumen AG               1:13.11,2     21.41,3  (6550)    4.32 ¦   21.21   505.¦  22.55   399.¦  28.54   451.¦
GP/M14       1. Wägeli Patrik                       91 Nussbaumen TG               1:03.11,8       -----  (1603)    3.55 ¦   18.39     2.¦  20.01     1.¦  24.30     1.¦
GP/W45     316. Girard Corinne                      61 Nusshof                     1:33.52,4     31.35,8 (20152)    5.49 ¦   28.19   392.¦  29.41   315.¦  35.51   252.¦
GP/M40     953. Lang Niklaus                        66 Nusshof                     1:20.21,1     28.51,2 (10367)    4.59 ¦   24.22  1268.¦  25.28   970.¦  30.30   734.¦
AG/WW      ---  Bezencon Marie-Lise                 50 Nyon                          40.00,4     11.02,0 (50061)    8.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1313. Bichsel Andreas                     57 Nyon                        1:35.01,2     37.54,1 (17052)    5.54 ¦   27.15  1328.¦  29.53  1303.¦  37.52  1294.¦
AG/AM20    600. Dhananka Pavan                      74 BHARAT                        31.13,8     17.49,3 (42642)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    765. Dhananka Swetha                     79 TAJMAHAL                      33.10,0     17.04,4 (42628)    7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1345. Fankhauser Dominique                62 Nyon                        1:26.28,9     34.59,0 (14174)    5.22 ¦   24.26  1284.¦  27.31  1394.¦  34.31  1382.¦
GP/M30    2656. Farrelly David                      73 Nyon                        1:33.30,0     44.57,4 (17155)    5.48 ¦   26.33  2585.¦  29.47  2684.¦  37.09  2660.¦
GP/M50     927. Gerber Urs                          56 Nyon                        1:36.00,8     39.15,9 (14203)    5.57 ¦   26.18   840.¦  30.30   936.¦  39.11   950.¦
GP/M30    2137. Machner Thomas                      73 Nyon                        1:25.48,0     37.15,4 (11396)    5.19 ¦   24.36  2069.¦  27.05  2128.¦  34.06  2195.¦
GP/W20     131. Métral Murielle                     81 Nyon                        1:20.51,5     26.18,5  (9390)    5.01 ¦   23.19   116.¦  25.53   144.¦  31.38   140.¦
GP/M45    1232. Morard Christian                    61 Nyon                        1:32.09,1     35.02,0 (18410)    5.43 ¦   28.22  1397.¦  28.59  1223.¦  34.46  1073.¦
GP/W45     489. Morard Elisabeth                    61 Nyon                        1:45.33,4     43.16,8 (21337)    6.33 ¦   29.42   470.¦  33.30   491.¦  42.20   497.¦
GP/W50      53. Nicolet Geneviève                   56 Nyon                        1:24.21,0     17.05,3 (12438)    5.14 ¦   24.21    55.¦  26.52    58.¦  33.06    51.¦
GP/M40     928. Patricio Vitor                      64 Nyon                        1:20.04,5     28.34,6  (3472)    4.58 ¦   23.37  1085.¦  25.06   884.¦  31.20   888.¦
GP/M30    2046. Pitetti Eric                        70 Nyon                        1:24.47,7     36.15,1 (14451)    5.16 ¦   24.41  2095.¦  26.50  2054.¦  33.15  1999.¦
GP/M20    1175. Rubattel Thomas                     79 Mobiliar 14                 1:34.40,8     46.41,0 (22312)    5.52 ¦   25.09  1009.¦  29.18  1145.¦  40.12  1207.¦
BG/TW      219. Schümann Alena                      99 Nyon                           9.35,0      3.05,2 (31233)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    375. Schümann Barbara                    63 Nyon                          31.27,4     14.14,9 (48350)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      288. Schümann Martin                     97 Nyon                           9.27,3      3.16,9 (31739)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      303. Schümann Stefan                     99 Nyon                           9.37,2      3.26,8 (31740)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     59. Schümann Udo                        43 Nyon                          28.09,3      9.41,6 (48351)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1836. Sollberger Markus                   74 skyguide                    1:22.45,0     34.12,4 (12743)    5.08 ¦   25.33  2356.¦  26.12  1867.¦  30.58  1425.¦
BG/TW      218. Weber Sophie                        99 Nyon                           9.34,6      3.04,8 (31269)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Zwahlen Susanne                     47 Nyon                          38.54,2      9.55,8 (50823)    8.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 522



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.