25. Grand Prix von Bern - nach Ortschaft "M"

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GP/M60     154. Ammann Ulrich A.                    46 Madiswil                    1:25.38,0     26.04,2 (12014)    5.19 ¦   25.17   190.¦  27.06   153.¦  33.14   130.¦
GP/M18     194. Bircher Andreas                     88 Gymnasium Oberaargau        1:36.47,0     37.22,9 (20588)    6.00 ¦   27.00   194.¦  30.12   186.¦  39.34   193.¦
AG/AM18     97. Bracher Frank                       87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     22.03,9      6.51,8 (41563)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    253. Butscher Selina                     84 Madiswil                      26.28,2     10.22,6 (46079)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      257. Dos Santos Debora                   95 Madiswil                       8.49,5      2.54,8 (32257)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     113. Frauchiger Patrik                   88 Madiswil                    1:22.27,3     23.03,2 (10191)    5.07 ¦   25.33   166.¦  26.19   121.¦  30.35    83.¦
BG/TW      102. Freitag Carmela                     98 Madiswil                       8.43,8      2.14,0 (31291)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     707. Gerber Sandra                       69 Madiswil                    1:32.43,6     33.09,4 (13245)    5.45 ¦   26.55   672.¦  29.39   754.¦  36.08   694.¦
BG/PM      246. Greub Marc                          95 Madiswil                       8.02,7      2.21,4 (32754)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       74. Gutknecht Magdalena                 91 Madiswil                       7.58,9      2.01,6 (34045)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    499. Habegger Markus                     75 Madiswil                      27.20,3     13.55,8 (44207)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     848. Haudej Birgit                       70 Madiswil                    1:36.24,9     36.50,7 (17233)    5.59 ¦   25.47   491.¦  30.30   857.¦  40.07  1024.¦
GP/M45     656. Herrmann Hansruedi                  60 Madiswil                    1:19.32,9     22.25,8  (6272)    4.56 ¦   22.40   625.¦  25.03   641.¦  31.49   712.¦
GP/M40     923. Hiltbrunner Christoph               64 Madiswil                    1:19.59,4     28.29,5  (5286)    4.58 ¦   23.32  1056.¦  25.47  1046.¦  30.39   762.¦
GP/W40     395. Jäggi Irene                         66 Madiswil                    1:31.09,4     27.14,8 (15325)    5.39 ¦   27.04   466.¦  28.17   349.¦  35.47   409.¦
GP/M40     540. Jäggi Stefan                        63 Madiswil                    1:14.32,8     23.02,9  (3314)    4.37 ¦   21.19   498.¦  23.55   610.¦  29.17   521.¦
AG/AW18    255. Jäggi Stephanie                     87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     31.33,8     12.18,2 (43580)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     471. Jaus Kurt                           72 Madiswil                    1:08.56,0     20.23,4  (4329)    4.17 ¦   20.39   651.¦  21.40   441.¦  26.36   377.¦
GP/M40    1341. Kohler Bruno                        64 Madiswil                    1:26.26,4     34.56,5 (10344)    5.22 ¦   25.35  1483.¦  27.22  1376.¦  33.28  1233.¦
BG/PM       71. Leuenberger Jonas                   96 Madiswil                       6.58,5      1.17,2 (32759)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      201. Liechti Markus                      94 Madiswil                       8.19,9      2.41,7 (33407)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       75. Luder Andrea                        91 Madiswil                       7.59,0      2.01,7 (34071)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    129. Luder Daniel                        88 Madiswil                      23.24,2      8.12,1 (44340)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      143. Meyer Romina                        95 Madiswil                       8.05,9      2.11,2 (32263)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Moor Thomas                         66 Madiswil                      42.33,1     12.10,7 (50485)    9.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    316. Müller Susanne                      77 Madiswil                      27.00,6     10.55,0 (44395)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    477. Nadler Urs                          66 Plan B                        31.36,5     15.32,4 (42659)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     950. Scheidegger Rene                    70 Madiswil                    1:14.39,4     26.06,8  (5560)    4.38 ¦   21.32   923.¦  23.43   960.¦  29.23   981.¦
AG/AM18     18. Schenk Alexander                    88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     17.42,6      2.30,5 (41581)    3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    359. Schenk Andre                        64 Plan B                        27.34,7     11.30,6 (42660)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     715. Steffen Franziska                   78 Madiswil                    1:46.56,3     52.23,3 (18570)    6.38 ¦   29.31   643.¦  31.43   608.¦  45.41   737.¦
GP/M40     488. Stucki Daniel                       63 Madiswil                    1:13.50,1     22.20,2  (7635)    4.35 ¦   22.04   705.¦  23.18   478.¦  28.26   388.¦
GP/M40    1434. Weber Urs                           65 Madiswil                    1:28.12,3     36.42,4 (15673)    5.28 ¦   26.20  1594.¦  28.07  1477.¦  33.44  1270.¦
BG/TM      194. Yasmin Simeon                       98 Madiswil                       8.41,2      2.30,8 (31823)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     742. Keigel Urs                          61 Magden                      1:21.06,9     23.59,8 (13351)    5.02 ¦   24.37  1015.¦  25.19   691.¦  31.09   624.¦
AG/AM20     81. Wijker Reto                         80 Magden                        19.26,5      6.02,0 (42316)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     147. Haueter Theresa                     53 Mägenwil                    1:33.25,4     26.09,7 (17238)    5.48 ¦   28.13   209.¦  29.39   155.¦  35.32   116.¦
GP/W50      37. Bettschen Carmen                    56 Magglingen/Macolin          1:21.57,1     14.41,4  (6061)    5.05 ¦   23.13    26.¦  25.45    32.¦  32.57    49.¦
GP/M30     288. Clénin German                       67 Magglingen/Macolin          1:05.58,3     17.25,7  (1125)    4.05 ¦   18.42   241.¦  21.06   330.¦  26.09   317.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Clénin Joël+Clénin German           00 Magglingen/Macolin            11.38,1      3.32,2 (30059)    7.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      241. Clénin Marc-André                   98 Magglingen/Macolin             9.00,1      2.49,7 (31550)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      285. Clénin Rémy                         96 Magglingen/Macolin             8.22,5      2.41,2 (32534)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     152. Hostettler Urs                      47 Magglingen/Macolin          1:18.13,2     19.50,8  (7285)    4.51 ¦   22.35   163.¦  24.44   157.¦  30.52   157.¦
GP/M45     926. Rossier Claude                      59 Magglingen/Macolin          1:24.20,1     27.13,0 (10514)    5.14 ¦   24.39  1018.¦  26.34   921.¦  33.05   875.¦
GP/M45     973. Schneider Jochen                    59 Magglingen/Macolin          1:25.20,7     28.13,6 (15570)    5.18 ¦   24.46  1036.¦  27.13  1031.¦  33.20   912.¦
AG/AW16    220. Tschümperlin Manuela                89 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     28.04,6      9.57,1 (48487)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     985. Villena Eduardo                     52 Magglingen/Macolin          1:40.29,0     43.44,1 (12649)    6.14 ¦   26.14   828.¦  31.54   986.¦  42.20  1026.¦
GP/M40     956. Lorenzetti Dante                    62 Magliaso                    1:20.24,4     28.54,5 (13404)    4.59 ¦   22.27   801.¦  25.40  1017.¦  32.15  1028.¦
AG/AW13     60. Christoffel Romina                  93 Maienfeld                     26.51,2      6.58,8 (43085)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1611. John Daniel                         65 Maienfeld                   1:31.45,3     40.15,4  (8311)    5.42 ¦   23.32  1057.¦  29.43  1691.¦  38.29  1724.¦
AG/AM18     51. Christe Antoime                     88 Mairengo                      20.29,8      5.17,7 (42059)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      147. Christe Chiara                      94 Mairengo                       7.59,6      2.23,6 (33083)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     838. Christe Marc                        56 Mairengo                    1:32.17,9     35.33,0 (18094)    5.44 ¦   28.09   963.¦  28.48   812.¦  35.19   744.¦
GP/W60      21. Christe Maria                       42 Mairengo                    1:34.19,4     24.49,2 (18095)    5.51 ¦   28.34    33.¦  29.52    21.¦  35.51    15.¦
GP/M40     251. Doninelli Sandro                    65 Mairengo                    1:09.25,5     17.55,6  (2157)    4.18 ¦   19.12   141.¦  21.58   259.¦  28.14   362.¦
AG/AM16     66. Velti Diego                         90 Mairengo                      20.29,8      4.46,3 (42301)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     59. Velti Elia                          92 Mairengo                      20.31,9      4.15,6 (42302)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     561. Velti Ornella                       64 Mairengo                    1:35.56,9     32.02,3 (13669)    5.57 ¦   26.50   432.¦  30.15   547.¦  38.51   640.¦
BG/KW      146. Velti Tea                           94 Mairengo                       7.59,5      2.23,5 (33370)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      13. Maurer Bettina                      73 Maisprach                   1:04.40,9      5.06,7   (127)    4.01 ¦   18.28    13.¦  20.40    14.¦  25.31    14.¦
GP/W30     923. Brütsch Claudia                     71 Malans GR                   1:38.45,7     39.11,5 (16067)    6.08 ¦   28.42   919.¦  31.28   940.¦  38.33   917.¦
GP/M30     553. Ruefenacht Fabian                   73 Malans GR                   1:10.10,4     21.37,8  (4533)    4.21 ¦   20.25   584.¦  22.19   578.¦  27.25   529.¦
GP/W50     181. Held Ruth                           56 Malix                       1:35.49,5     28.33,8 (19178)    5.57 ¦   27.42   187.¦  30.26   188.¦  37.40   174.¦
GP/M30    2006. Marguth Enrico                      67 Malix                       1:24.20,8     35.48,2  (9360)    5.14 ¦   24.17  1982.¦  26.49  2051.¦  33.13  1988.¦
GP/M30    1920. Laederach Patrick                   72 Malleray                    1:23.27,2     34.54,6 (15378)    5.11 ¦   25.06  2228.¦  25.47  1709.¦  32.33  1829.¦
GP/M45     901. Horner Gilles                       60 Malleray-Bévilard           1:23.49,6     26.42,5  (8277)    5.12 ¦   24.08   923.¦  26.13   858.¦  33.27   921.¦
GP/W30    1063. Bieri Regula                        74 Malters                     1:44.39,3     45.05,1 (21053)    6.30 ¦   33.08  1159.¦  32.24  1018.¦  39.07   955.¦
GP/M40     293. Fischer Roland                      64 Malters                     1:10.10,4     18.40,5  (3173)    4.21 ¦   19.44   214.¦  22.21   317.¦  28.04   339.¦
GP/M40    1473. Küng Paul                           64 Malters                     1:28.59,1     37.29,2 (14343)    5.31 ¦   24.55  1373.¦  28.07  1482.¦  35.55  1557.¦
GP/M60      21. Lustenberger Werner                 45 Malters                     1:13.41,1     14.07,3  (5408)    4.34 ¦   20.55    19.¦  22.51    19.¦  29.55    38.¦
GP/W40     186. Sommer Yvonne                       63 Malters                     1:23.12,8     19.18,2 (14570)    5.10 ¦   24.28   211.¦  26.31   203.¦  32.12   172.¦
GP/W40     299. Stuebi Yvonne                       65 Malters                     1:27.37,8     23.43,2 (14604)    5.26 ¦   25.11   281.¦  28.00   324.¦  34.26   309.¦
GP/M30    1257. Wigger Urs                          69 Malters                     1:17.36,2     29.03,6  (6693)    4.49 ¦   22.03  1128.¦  24.45  1325.¦  30.46  1362.¦
AG/AW20    331. Burri Brigitte                      71 Mamishaus                     27.10,2     11.04,6 (47027)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    488. Häberli Kurt                        74 Mamishaus                     27.04,9     13.40,4 (46174)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      34. Haeusler Yanick                     90 Mamishaus                   1:15.26,7     14.10,9  (4261)    4.41 ¦   21.54    35.¦  23.53    35.¦  29.39    36.¦
GP/M40     576. Hirter Manfred                      62 Mamishaus                   1:15.07,2     23.37,3  (7273)    4.40 ¦   21.13   473.¦  23.53   605.¦  30.00   653.¦
AG/AM18     20. Liechti Andreas                     88 Kantonale FMS Bern            17.56,8      2.44,7 (41556)    3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     DNF  Liechti Armin                       45 Mamishaus                     25.24,2        Km 5 (11380)    ---- ¦   25.24   197.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       58. Nobs Yelda                          91 Mamishaus                      7.35,2      1.37,9 (34087)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Sorpresi Bruno                      38 Kardiale Reha                 40.41,7     10.19,3 (50865)    8.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    268. Zwahlen Stephanie                   89 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     28.54,1     10.46,6 (48530)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1547. Chollet Christian                   70 Männedorf                   1:20.02,4     31.29,8  (9113)    4.58 ¦   22.59  1514.¦  25.17  1507.¦  31.46  1629.¦
GP/M40     141. Gudisra Atoma                       63 Männedorf                   1:06.28,0     14.58,1  (2257)    4.07 ¦   18.51   111.¦  21.22   179.¦  26.14   140.¦
BG/TW      261. Guntersweiler Irina                 98 Männedorf                     10.03,3      3.33,5 (31088)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       47. Guntersweiler Nicolas               97 Männedorf                      7.29,3      1.18,9 (31596)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1578. Guntersweiler Roland                66 Männedorf                   1:31.03,3     39.33,4 (15244)    5.39 ¦   25.54  1533.¦  28.08  1483.¦  37.01  1640.¦
GP/M30    2801. Haisch David                        72 Männedorf                   1:38.02,6     49.30,0 (18216)    6.05 ¦   27.42  2775.¦  31.11  2813.¦  39.08  2784.¦
GP/M30    2838. Nägeli Marcel                       70 Männedorf                   1:39.44,3     51.11,7 (14427)    6.11 ¦   27.15  2706.¦  31.42  2846.¦  40.46  2860.¦
GP/M30    2826. Perilli Giuseppe                    69 Männedorf                   1:39.13,8     50.41,2 (15492)    6.09 ¦   27.48  2789.¦  31.44  2851.¦  39.40  2814.¦
AG/AM40    378. Pietsch Volker                      61 Männedorf                     28.02,4     11.58,3 (45902)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     226. Rabier Pierre                       64 Männedorf                   1:08.43,1     17.13,2  (2510)    4.16 ¦   19.27   173.¦  21.53   244.¦  27.23   267.¦
GP/W20     202. Schütrumpf Beata                    77 Männedorf                   1:24.02,7     29.29,7 (12560)    5.13 ¦   24.40   220.¦  26.56   229.¦  32.25   190.¦
GP/M30    1016. Camnasio Michele                    71 Manno                       1:15.27,5     26.54,9  (2131)    4.41 ¦   21.25   890.¦  23.39   938.¦  30.22  1243.¦
AG/AW16     14. Lötscher Christine                  90 Marbach LU                    20.14,7      2.07,2 (41257)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     19. Lötscher Cordula                    62 Marbach LU                    23.18,9      6.06,4 (43204)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    113. Lötscher Franz                      55 Marbach LU                    22.37,3      6.33,2 (42185)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       44. Lötscher Matthias                   93 Marbach LU                     6.35,5      0.57,3 (33227)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     105. Hüppi Ramon                         84 Marbach SG                  1:03.42,9     15.43,1  (1283)    3.57 ¦   18.23   105.¦  19.55    95.¦  25.24   124.¦
GP/M45     784. Girardin Andre                      59 Marin-Epagnier              1:21.48,8     24.41,7 (16187)    5.05 ¦   24.19   957.¦  25.44   761.¦  31.45   702.¦
GP/M40     726. Gremaud Gérard                      65 Marin-Epagnier              1:17.19,7     25.49,8 (14226)    4.48 ¦   23.23  1026.¦  24.33   759.¦  29.22   540.¦
AG/AW20    381. Guinand Anouk                       79 Guinapoffsky                  27.43,0     11.37,4 (42471)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      50. Gutknecht Yvette                    61 Marin-Epagnier              1:19.06,7     16.50,1 (16207)    4.54 ¦   23.22    61.¦  24.47    43.¦  30.56    51.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Irminger Kalea+Irminger Nathalie    00 Marin-Epagnier                13.43,6      5.37,7 (30120)    8.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     503. Karlen Judith                       66 Marin-Epagnier              1:34.14,4     30.19,8 (18293)    5.51 ¦   27.47   538.¦  29.42   495.¦  36.44   484.¦
GP/M40    1635. Karlen Stéphane                     63 Marin-Epagnier              1:32.27,7     40.57,8 (12313)    5.44 ¦   25.39  1495.¦  30.30  1753.¦  36.17  1592.¦
GP/W30     181. Meylan Myriam                       67 Marin-Epagnier              1:19.14,3     19.40,1  (8431)    4.55 ¦   23.07   183.¦  25.06   182.¦  31.01   177.¦
GP/M45    1286. Niggeler Pierre-Alain               60 Marin-Epagnier              1:33.59,0     36.51,9 (18431)    5.50 ¦   28.59  1434.¦  29.39  1282.¦  35.20  1115.¦
GP/M55     391. Stucki Jean Michel                  49 Marin-Epagnier              1:29.56,2     31.33,8 (11636)    5.35 ¦   25.41   403.¦  27.41   351.¦  36.33   427.¦
GP/M55     306. Valsangiacomo Enrico                50 Marin-Epagnier              1:25.35,2     27.12,8 (11665)    5.19 ¦   24.46   327.¦  27.11   317.¦  33.37   284.¦
GP/M55      61. Aeby Pierre                         48 Marly                       1:13.00,7     14.38,3  (2017)    4.32 ¦   20.50    57.¦  23.13    67.¦  28.57    66.¦
GP/W30     216. Bossy Galley Magaly                 70 Marly                       1:20.51,4     21.17,2  (8082)    5.01 ¦   23.32   220.¦  26.02   258.¦  31.16   203.¦
BG/PW       59. Buchheim Fariba                     95 Marly                          7.27,5      1.32,8 (32346)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       50. Bussard Tiffany                     91 Marly                          7.21,9      1.24,6 (34020)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     818. Da Silva Nuno                       78 Marly                       1:22.13,1     34.13,3  (7114)    5.06 ¦   23.38   813.¦  25.49   793.¦  32.44   858.¦
AG/AW20    648. Deillon Caroline                    76 Marly                         31.00,4     14.54,8 (46089)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     327. Fürholz Philipp                     82 Marly                       1:12.14,7     24.14,9  (7176)    4.29 ¦   21.34   464.¦  22.39   312.¦  28.00   299.¦
GP/M55      24. Glannaz Marcel                      51 Marly                       1:08.35,5     10.13,1  (3218)    4.15 ¦   19.49    25.¦  21.48    27.¦  26.57    23.¦
GP/M30      52. Guillet Laurent                     67 Marly                         58.40,8     10.08,2  (1246)    3.38 ¦   17.24    87.¦  18.46    74.¦  22.30    31.¦
GP/W40      72. Kaelin-Lurati Dominique             63 Marly                       1:17.29,3     13.34,7  (6312)    4.48 ¦   22.42    85.¦  24.54    89.¦  29.52    47.¦
GP/M40     554. Ouertani Imed                       65 Marly                       1:14.39,1     23.09,2  (5476)    4.38 ¦   21.42   614.¦  23.44   580.¦  29.11   498.¦
GP/W45     234. Pasquier Cecile                     61 Marly                       1:30.39,6     28.23,0 (17437)    5.38 ¦   26.13   242.¦  28.52   254.¦  35.33   238.¦
AG/AM20    287. Penseyres Alexandre                 83 Marly                         23.44,4     10.19,9 (43249)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    297. Penseyres Frédéric                  80 Marly                         23.54,1     10.29,6 (46367)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    217. Penseyres Jsabelle                  85 Marly                         26.00,4      9.54,8 (45189)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    231. Penseyres Nicolas                   92 Marly                         26.58,0     10.41,7 (48290)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W65      12. Piller Gabriele                     40 Marly                       1:49.39,2     32.01,7 (20379)    6.48 ¦   31.31    12.¦  35.24    12.¦  42.42    11.¦
GP/W30     359. Quertani Maja                       70 Marly                       1:25.05,3     25.31,1 (11490)    5.17 ¦   24.14   291.¦  26.52   349.¦  33.58   452.¦
GP/M45    1180. Ruffieux Rene                       59 Marly                       1:30.24,2     33.17,1 (11532)    5.37 ¦   26.03  1207.¦  28.35  1182.¦  35.45  1160.¦
GP/W40      28. Sallin Marianne                     63 Marly                       1:13.49,4      9.54,8  (4544)    4.35 ¦   21.23    26.¦  23.29    29.¦  28.55    25.¦
GP/M40      68. Scala Andre                         63 Marly                       1:03.45,5     12.15,6  (2567)    3.57 ¦   18.57   116.¦  20.01    62.¦  24.46    52.¦
GP/W45     291. Schmuckli Marianne                  61 Marly                       1:32.52,3     30.35,7 (19411)    5.46 ¦   28.12   378.¦  28.45   246.¦  35.54   255.¦
GP/W30    1124. Sciboz Ghislaine                    67 Marly                       1:49.17,1     49.42,9 (20465)    6.47 ¦   29.39  1012.¦  34.35  1116.¦  45.02  1159.¦
GP/M50     617. Simoni Hubert                       52 Marly                       1:25.41,2     28.56,3 (11598)    5.19 ¦   24.10   580.¦  26.37   565.¦  34.53   711.¦
GP/W30     648. Steinemann Karoline                 68 Marly                       1:31.26,6     31.52,4 (13624)    5.40 ¦   25.27   444.¦  28.25   570.¦  37.34   834.¦
BG/TW       96. Steinemann Michal-Lisa              98 Marly                          8.39,8      2.10,0 (31248)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Steinemann Mira+steinemann karoline 00 Marly                         10.02,6      1.56,7 (30263)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    182. Steinemann Rouven                   96 Marly                         29.53,9     10.44,9 (45246)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      90. Wicht Jean-Marc                     62 Marly                       1:04.42,8     13.12,9  (1621)    4.01 ¦   18.27    77.¦  20.25    84.¦  25.49   114.¦
GP/M30     326. Wirth Dominik                       73 Marly                       1:06.49,8     18.17,2  (1633)    4.09 ¦   18.20   185.¦  20.46   283.¦  27.43   586.¦
GP/M50     168. Zimmermann Leo                      52 Marly                       1:13.33,4     16.48,5  (4750)    4.34 ¦   21.23   206.¦  23.25   185.¦  28.43   147.¦
GP/W20     678. Zuber Stefanie                      83 Marly                       1:44.06,1     49.33,1 (21558)    6.28 ¦   29.01   606.¦  32.22   645.¦  42.42   714.¦
GP/W16      23. Zülli Aline                         89 Marly                       1:29.10,2     11.33,3 (20567)    5.32 ¦   27.02    30.¦  28.01    20.¦  34.06    23.¦
GP/M18      47. Zülli Silvio                        87 Marly                       1:13.35,1     14.11,0  (3744)    4.34 ¦   21.13    51.¦  23.23    49.¦  28.59    56.¦
GP/W20      58. Luisoni Michela                     79 Maroggia                    1:14.35,3     20.02,3  (6380)    4.38 ¦   22.08    81.¦  23.43    60.¦  28.44    45.¦
GP/M45     688. Hugonnet Blaise                     59 Marsens                     1:20.10,4     23.03,3 (15311)    4.58 ¦   22.51   659.¦  25.25   707.¦  31.54   725.¦
GP/M20     127. Hunkeler Patrick                    78 Märstetten                  1:04.58,6     16.58,8  (1281)    4.02 ¦   17.55    78.¦  21.22   185.¦  25.40   139.¦
GP/W40     702. Osterwalder Brigitte                64 Märstetten                  1:42.39,0     38.44,4 (21367)    6.22 ¦   31.24   768.¦  32.10   682.¦  39.04   651.¦
GP/W20     307. Roethlisberger Barbara              78 Marthalen                   1:27.53,7     33.20,7 (18478)    5.27 ¦   25.26   285.¦  27.38   282.¦  34.48   353.¦
GP/M60      24. Roethlisberger Rueedu               46 Marthalen                   1:14.16,1     14.42,3  (4519)    4.36 ¦   21.06    22.¦  23.34    29.¦  29.34    28.¦
GP/M40     528. Coupy Patrice                       63 Martigny                    1:14.22,7     22.52,8  (6126)    4.37 ¦   21.38   598.¦  23.50   595.¦  28.53   449.¦
GP/M20     183. Lopez Nicolas                       80 Martigny                    1:07.23,2     19.23,4  (1368)    4.11 ¦   18.25   108.¦  21.02   160.¦  27.55   294.¦
GP/M45     320. Roduit Pascal                       58 Martigny                    1:13.01,1     15.54,0  (4516)    4.32 ¦   20.41   274.¦  23.20   358.¦  28.59   328.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schaller Rita                       64 Martigny                      47.20,8     18.22,4 (50606)   10.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     388. Silian Luigi                        47 Martigny                    1:29.35,6     31.13,2 (17553)    5.34 ¦   25.04   357.¦  28.03   376.¦  36.27   419.¦
GP/M55     322. Voutaz Claude                       47 Martigny                    1:26.29,2     28.06,8 (10654)    5.22 ¦   24.07   276.¦  27.52   361.¦  34.29   329.¦
GP/M50     821. Holenweg Ruedi                      56 Martigny-Croix              1:31.32,0     34.47,1  (7282)    5.41 ¦   25.19   741.¦  29.11   834.¦  37.01   852.¦
GP/M20     102. Cattaneo Andrea                     83 Massagno                    1:03.31,9     15.32,1  (1112)    3.56 ¦   18.18    99.¦  20.11   110.¦  25.02   109.¦
AG/AM60     95. Nessi Giuliano                      36 Massagno                      31.07,3     12.39,6 (45901)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     861. Nellen Laurent                      71 Massongex                   1:13.54,3     25.21,7  (4460)    4.35 ¦   21.49  1031.¦  22.58   745.¦  29.06   903.¦
AG/AW20    487. Perroud Sylvie                      73 Massonnens                    28.59,6     12.54,0 (44413)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     382. Chassot Nicole                      59 Mobiliar 1                  1:37.22,5     35.05,9 (17114)    6.03 ¦   27.49   355.¦  30.52   384.¦  38.41   401.¦
GP/M40    1771. Guex Bertrand                       65 Matran                      1:37.58,2     46.28,3 (10238)    6.05 ¦   26.51  1659.¦  30.18  1737.¦  40.48  1814.¦
GP/W30     560. Guex Marinette                      67 Matran                      1:29.31,9     29.57,7 (12219)    5.33 ¦   26.20   571.¦  28.33   594.¦  34.38   532.¦
GP/W45     211. Hochstrasse Gabriella               57 Matran                      1:29.23,9     27.07,3 (11272)    5.33 ¦   26.51   285.¦  28.24   223.¦  34.08   169.¦
GP/W20     558. Selmi Sara                          77 Matran                      1:37.35,0     43.02,0 (11592)    6.03 ¦   26.57   415.¦  31.41   605.¦  38.56   589.¦
AG/AM16      1. Elmer Hannes                        89 Matt                          15.43,5       ----- (41110)    3.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     904. Aemmer Daniel                       59 Matten b. Interl            1:23.55,2     26.48,1 (15002)    5.12 ¦   24.15   944.¦  26.42   937.¦  32.57   855.¦
AG/AW20    684. Baumann Andrea                      78 Matten b. Interl              31.34,1     15.28,5 (47010)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      36. Bhend Janick                        88 Matten b. Interl            1:11.34,2     12.10,1  (4056)    4.26 ¦   19.39    21.¦  22.09    27.¦  29.45    62.¦
GP/M55     343. Binggeli Fritz                      47 Matten b. Interl            1:27.15,5     28.53,1  (7059)    5.25 ¦   24.19   297.¦  27.15   325.¦  35.40   382.¦
GP/M40    1368. Blaser Lorenz                       65 Matten b. Interl            1:26.54,0     35.24,1 (11072)    5.23 ¦   26.00  1552.¦  27.23  1380.¦  33.29  1237.¦
GP/M55      58. Bohren Joerg                        47 Matten b. Interl            1:12.48,6     14.26,2  (4075)    4.31 ¦   20.45    53.¦  23.17    70.¦  28.46    60.¦
GP/W20     502. Brand Nadja                         84 Matten b. Interl            1:35.41,9     41.08,9 (18066)    5.56 ¦   27.39   489.¦  29.21   436.¦  38.41   576.¦
GP/W20     273. Brunner Manuela                     79 Matten b. Interl            1:26.54,4     32.21,4  (9090)    5.24 ¦   24.24   203.¦  27.29   268.¦  35.00   365.¦
GP/W40     244. Feuz Christel                       66 Matten b. Interl            1:25.35,1     21.40,5 (17160)    5.19 ¦   25.31   310.¦  27.26   275.¦  32.37   197.¦
AG/AM20    218. Firmin Zeno                         81 Matten b. Interl              22.34,3      9.09,8 (42904)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     164. Fuchs Veronika                      53 Matten b. Interl            1:34.41,6     27.25,9 (17182)    5.53 ¦   28.06   202.¦  30.05   172.¦  36.30   140.¦
GP/M65      51. Gander Herbert                      41 Matten b. Interl            1:29.29,3     23.46,3 (10212)    5.33 ¦   25.51    55.¦  28.23    54.¦  35.14    48.¦
AG/WW      ---  Gertsch Isabelle                    38 Matten b. Interl              56.09,0     27.10,6 (50203)   11.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     283. Gilgen Thomas                       72 Matten b. Interl            1:05.53,3     17.20,7  (1221)    4.05 ¦   19.23   352.¦  20.58   305.¦  25.31   245.¦
AG/AW40    286. Hansen Susanne                      49 Matten b. Interl              29.36,3     12.23,8 (46182)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1248. Imhof Michael                       73 Matten b. Interl            1:17.30,7     28.58,1 (12280)    4.48 ¦   22.44  1405.¦  25.04  1432.¦  29.42  1062.¦
GP/M30    1504. Kandera Christoff                   70 Matten b. Interl            1:19.37,5     31.04,9 (16287)    4.56 ¦   23.31  1715.¦  25.40  1671.¦  30.25  1255.¦
GP/M45     859. Kernen Urs                          60 Matten b. Interl            1:23.04,8     25.57,7  (8328)    5.09 ¦   23.33   809.¦  25.39   750.¦  33.51   971.¦
GP/M18     179. Kertic Sajko                        87 Gymnasium Interlaken        1:32.59,5     33.35,4 (21581)    5.46 ¦   27.02   195.¦  29.12   176.¦  36.45   171.¦
GP/M60     272. Krenger Paul                        44 Matten b. Interl            1:35.56,9     36.23,1 (18324)    5.57 ¦   28.51   328.¦  30.01   263.¦  37.04   249.¦
GP/M60     273. Lüdin Werner                        46 Matten b. Interl            1:35.57,2     36.23,4 (18364)    5.57 ¦   28.51   329.¦  30.01   263.¦  37.04   248.¦
GP/M30    2595. Magewski Christian                  70 Matten b. Interl            1:32.12,5     43.39,9 (15414)    5.43 ¦   28.01  2810.¦  29.21  2632.¦  34.49  2325.¦
GP/M50     322. Maurer Martin                       56 Matten b. Interl            1:18.10,5     21.25,6  (4423)    4.51 ¦   22.57   408.¦  24.33   306.¦  30.39   302.¦
GP/W45     187. Maurer Meyer Vreni                  58 Matten b. Interl            1:27.55,4     25.38,8 (10407)    5.27 ¦   25.24   188.¦  27.29   166.¦  35.01   205.¦
AG/AW20    265. Messerli Anita                      67 Matten b. Interl              26.36,1     10.30,5 (44371)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       96. Michel Adrienne                     94 Matten b. Interl               7.35,0      1.59,0 (33916)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     110. Michel Fritz                        68 Matten b. Interl            1:01.17,6     12.45,0  (1396)    3.48 ¦   17.10    61.¦  19.18   112.¦  24.49   175.¦
GP/M30    1136. Mona Charly                         69 Matten b. Interl            1:16.25,7     27.53,1  (9399)    4.44 ¦   23.03  1539.¦  24.24  1201.¦  28.57   866.¦
AG/WW      ---  Muehlemann Susann                   56 Matten b. Interl              40.36,4     11.38,0 (50493)    8.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     527. Mueller Lorenz                      72 Matten b. Interl            1:09.47,8     21.15,2  (2461)    4.20 ¦   20.15   540.¦  21.56   494.¦  27.36   567.¦
AG/AW20    508. Mühlheim Claudia                    73 Matten b. Interl              29.12,3     13.06,7 (46334)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1738. Perry Brian                         66 Matten b. Interl            1:36.16,2     44.46,3 (20372)    5.58 ¦   27.57  1760.¦  30.18  1738.¦  37.59  1708.¦
GP/M40    1347. Ramseier Joergen                    65 Matten b. Interl            1:26.31,1     35.01,2 (10481)    5.22 ¦   25.01  1396.¦  27.09  1318.¦  34.20  1362.¦
BG/PW        5. Rieder Corina                       96 Matten b. Interl               6.26,3      0.31,6 (32155)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     12. Rieder Stefanie                     94 Matten b. Interl              22.04,4      2.12,0 (41333)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      91. Rubi Stefan                         66 Matten b. Interl            1:04.46,0     13.16,1  (1484)    4.01 ¦   19.04   125.¦  20.42   109.¦  24.58    63.¦
AG/AW18    168. Rudin Manuela                       87 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        28.44,8      9.29,2 (47492)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     905. Scheidegger Thomas                  59 Matten b. Interl            1:23.55,6     26.48,5  (9521)    5.12 ¦   24.53  1052.¦  26.54   971.¦  32.08   754.¦
GP/M45     497. Sonderegger Franz                   60 Matten b. Interl            1:16.44,4     19.37,3  (8594)    4.46 ¦   21.55   485.¦  24.50   592.¦  29.58   462.¦
GP/W30      24. Spring Gabriella                    69 Matten b. Interl            1:07.52,8      8.18,6  (2629)    4.13 ¦   19.47    26.¦  21.31    25.¦  26.33    25.¦
GP/M45    1475. Sterchi Matthias                    58 Matten b. Interl            1:55.55,8     58.48,7 (14593)    7.12 ¦   32.02  1481.¦  37.22  1475.¦  46.30  1463.¦
GP/M18     196. Sterchi Stefan                      88 Wirtschaftsschule Thun      1:37.32,7     38.08,6 (16729)    6.03 ¦   29.23   206.¦  31.23   196.¦  36.46   173.¦
AG/AM18    146. von Gunten Stefan                   88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     23.53,3      8.41,2 (47266)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       20. Weinekötter Rahel                   96 Matten b. Interl               6.53,8      0.59,1 (32231)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     156. Wenger Edith                        58 Matten b. Interl            1:26.12,4     23.55,8 (11691)    5.21 ¦   25.01   157.¦  27.34   173.¦  33.36   146.¦
AG/AM20    310. Willener Walter                     77 koch/willener                 24.11,6     10.47,1 (42584)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     666. Zwahlen Annemarie                   69 Matten b. Interl            1:31.50,4     32.16,2 (12716)    5.42 ¦   26.00   525.¦  28.59   661.¦  36.50   771.¦
GP/M55     602. Brügger Jürgen                      49 Mattstetten                 1:47.34,1     49.11,7 (20060)    6.41 ¦   31.37   618.¦  34.04   599.¦  41.52   587.¦
GP/M30     897. De Graaf Koen                       67 TV Länggasse 10             1:14.13,1     25.40,5  (4120)    4.36 ¦   21.17   839.¦  23.16   827.¦  29.38  1043.¦
AG/AM18    122. Flury Sebastian                     88 Mattstetten                   23.05,9      7.53,8 (46125)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     467. Fuhrer Heinz                        51 Mattstetten                 1:33.23,1     35.00,7 (14195)    5.48 ¦   26.42   464.¦  29.39   474.¦  37.01   455.¦
GP/M30    1419. Glauser Roland                      72 Mattstetten                 1:18.55,3     30.22,7  (8212)    4.54 ¦   22.49  1442.¦  25.21  1543.¦  30.44  1349.¦
AG/WW      ---  Hofmann Ellen                       54 Mattstetten                   45.30,3     16.31,9 (50293)    9.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    102. Kiener Daniel                       85 3322 Antischwabbler meets     20.04,9      6.40,4 (42523)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      87. Kiener Peter                        87 Antischwabbu3322deluxe!     1:18.51,9     19.27,8  (6772)    4.54 ¦   21.49    69.¦  25.44   105.¦  31.17    96.¦
GP/M30      95. Meyer Christian                     75 Mattstetten                 1:00.22,7     11.50,1  (1393)    3.45 ¦   17.23    84.¦  19.07   101.¦  23.51   102.¦
GP/W20     405. Moser Christine                     83 Mattstetten                 1:31.54,6     37.21,6 (21339)    5.42 ¦   27.07   434.¦  29.08   416.¦  35.39   399.¦
GP/W40     463. Schneider Brigitte                  65 Mattstetten                 1:33.13,7     29.19,1 (18527)    5.47 ¦   26.20   384.¦  30.05   535.¦  36.47   492.¦
AG/AW18    319. Schneider Stephanie                 87 Berufsschule des Detailha     35.17,2     16.01,6 (48464)    7.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     833. Studer David                        65 Mattstetten                 1:18.45,6     27.15,7  (8623)    4.53 ¦   22.00   682.¦  25.04   872.¦  31.40   939.¦
AG/AM20    124. Svaton Roman                        83 3322 Antischwabbler meets     20.44,2      7.19,7 (42526)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1838. Christ Markus                       66 Matzendorf                  1:44.18,5     52.48,6  (2134)    6.28 ¦   28.34  1796.¦  33.19  1855.¦  42.24  1841.¦
GP/M30     947. Schaad Marco                        76 Matzendorf                  1:14.38,0     26.05,4 (11545)    4.38 ¦   21.12   811.¦  23.45   973.¦  29.40  1052.¦
GP/W30     590. Witprächtiger Anna                  67 Matzingen                   1:30.08,0     30.33,8 (10683)    5.36 ¦   25.51   500.¦  28.19   550.¦  35.57   675.¦
GP/M45    1003. Andrey Thierry                      59 Maules                      1:25.54,8     28.47,7 (11023)    5.20 ¦   24.24   968.¦  27.07  1005.¦  34.22  1031.¦
GP/M30     657. Bovigny Patrick                     67 Maules                      1:11.33,4     23.00,8  (2803)    4.26 ¦   20.01   493.¦  22.44   684.¦  28.46   827.¦
GP/W20     740. Guler Dania                         81 Maur                        1:55.11,0   1:00.38,0 (20172)    7.09 ¦   33.45   751.¦  36.19   741.¦  45.05   734.¦
GP/M30    1259. Aerni Stephan                       69 Meggen                      1:17.37,0     29.04,4  (7009)    4.49 ¦   22.16  1225.¦  24.37  1276.¦  30.42  1340.¦
GP/M40     747. Ansermet Daniel                     65 Meggen                      1:17.35,1     26.05,2  (7022)    4.49 ¦   22.16   755.¦  24.38   772.¦  30.40   766.¦
GP/M50     436. Born Kurt                           54 Meggen                      1:21.03,2     24.18,3  (8075)    5.02 ¦   23.26   472.¦  25.59   482.¦  31.37   400.¦
GP/M30    2882. Masiello Edi                        73 Meggen                      1:42.13,6     53.41,0 (17379)    6.21 ¦   26.46  2624.¦  31.15  2819.¦  44.11  2933.¦
GP/M40    1562. Michel Thomas                       64 Meggen                      1:30.43,9     39.14,0 (15445)    5.38 ¦   27.36  1732.¦  28.26  1533.¦  34.41  1401.¦
GP/M30    2876. Raj Anthony                         70 Meggen                      1:41.45,4     53.12,8 (16459)    6.19 ¦   29.13  2892.¦  32.07  2867.¦  40.24  2837.¦
GP/M30    2450. von Holzen Matthias                 75 Meggen                      1:29.38,6     41.06,0  (8718)    5.34 ¦   24.08  1931.¦  25.47  1708.¦  39.42  2816.¦
GP/M30    1072. Zurfluh Albin                       67 Meggen                      1:15.55,7     27.23,1  (3749)    4.43 ¦   21.01   749.¦  24.04  1092.¦  30.49  1384.¦
GP/M55     158. Bruderer Fredy                      50 Meikirch                    1:18.28,0     20.05,6  (6093)    4.52 ¦   22.50   179.¦  24.34   146.¦  31.03   165.¦
AG/AW20    140. Christe Martina                     69 Meikirch                      24.57,5      8.51,9 (44108)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      254. Dederichs Christian                 98 Meikirch                       9.09,4      2.59,0 (31557)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     514. Di Pasquale Esther                  60 Meikirch                    1:50.22,8     48.06,2 (21111)    6.51 ¦   29.55   479.¦  35.36   520.¦  44.50   523.¦
GP/M45    1330. Di Pasquale Gabriele                61 Meikirch                    1:35.57,4     38.50,3 (21112)    5.57 ¦   29.49  1452.¦  30.23  1339.¦  35.44  1159.¦
GP/M40    1867. Gassner Christian                   64 Meikirch                    1:50.24,9     58.55,0 (21163)    6.51 ¦   29.58  1859.¦  35.35  1872.¦  44.51  1861.¦
AG/AM40    178. Geissbuehler Ernst                  57 Meikirch                      23.53,1      7.49,0 (43126)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     92. Geissbühler Kevin                   91 Meikirch                      21.36,7      5.20,4 (43127)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    265. Iseli Rolf                          54 Meikirch                      25.48,7      9.44,6 (44905)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2436. Jenni Michael                       75 Meikirch                    1:29.26,0     40.53,4 (17288)    5.33 ¦   25.55  2462.¦  28.43  2522.¦  34.47  2316.¦
AG/WW      ---  Koller Trudi                        50 Meikirch                      41.08,3     12.09,9 (50370)    8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      29. Kündig Weber Barbara                64 Meikirch                    1:14.12,3     10.17,7  (4374)    4.36 ¦   22.03    45.¦  23.04    24.¦  29.04    31.¦
GP/W30     604. Kündig Wohlgemuth Barbara           69 Meikirch                    1:30.34,7     31.00,5 (14342)    5.37 ¦   25.58   516.¦  28.39   606.¦  35.57   673.¦
GP/W30     825. Nyffeler Andrea                     70 Meikirch                    1:35.32,8     35.58,6 (20361)    5.56 ¦   27.07   699.¦  30.01   802.¦  38.23   897.¦
AG/AW16     11. Oertig Katjana                      90 STBern                        19.49,7      1.42,2 (42743)    4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     947. Schaerer Peter                      57 Meikirch                    1:24.40,2     27.33,1  (8535)    5.15 ¦   23.46   857.¦  26.50   963.¦  34.03   994.¦
BG/TM       33. Wohlgemuth Dario                    98 Meikirch                       7.23,9      1.13,5 (31794)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2054. Wohlgemuth Felix                    69 Meikirch                    1:24.52,5     36.19,9 (15698)    5.16 ¦   23.10  1586.¦  26.49  2052.¦  34.52  2333.¦
BG/KW       18. Wohlgemuth Laura                    94 Meikirch                       6.30,5      0.54,5 (33383)    4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      153. Zbinden Rahel                       98 Meikirch                       9.06,4      2.36,6 (31281)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     471. Elmer Anneliese                     68 Meilen                      1:27.47,1     28.12,9 (21128)    5.27 ¦   26.31   601.¦  27.39   460.¦  33.35   410.¦
GP/W30      86. Huber Claudia                       69 Meilen                      1:14.42,4     15.08,2  (4309)    4.38 ¦   21.26    76.¦  24.11   117.¦  29.04    86.¦
GP/M30    1670. Huber Pierre                        68 Meilen                      1:21.09,2     32.36,6 (15305)    5.02 ¦   22.46  1419.¦  25.50  1731.¦  32.31  1822.¦
GP/M30     480. Kleeb Jürg                          70 Meilen                      1:09.10,3     20.37,7  (2357)    4.17 ¦   20.17   547.¦  21.55   491.¦  26.57   436.¦
GP/M50     482. Kohler Rene                         52 Meilen                      1:22.08,4     25.23,5 (12340)    5.06 ¦   22.57   407.¦  25.49   455.¦  33.21   556.¦
GP/M50     843. Marti Peter                         52 Meilen                      1:32.26,3     35.41,4 (18384)    5.44 ¦   26.50   880.¦  29.20   856.¦  36.15   810.¦
GP/M30    1887. Mazzolani Guido                     74 Meilen                      1:23.08,9     34.36,3 (16377)    5.10 ¦   25.42  2400.¦  25.53  1748.¦  31.33  1566.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Schürmann Anna+Iren Schürmann       00 Meilen                        10.01,8      1.55,9 (30250)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1423. Schürmann Daniel                    65 Meilen                      1:28.00,9     36.31,0 (21445)    5.28 ¦   26.16  1580.¦  27.18  1359.¦  34.26  1377.¦
BG/TW       89. Schürmann Franziska                 98 Meilen                         8.36,1      2.06,3 (31234)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     44. Schürmann Manuel                    96 Meilen                        22.06,3      2.57,3 (48355)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     462. Spinas Giatgen Andreia              51 Meilen                      1:33.08,0     34.45,6 (20483)    5.47 ¦   27.30   521.¦  29.05   444.¦  36.32   425.¦
GP/M45     139. Stüdeli Daniel                      59 Meilen                      1:08.36,2     11.29,1  (1559)    4.15 ¦   19.50   150.¦  21.45   152.¦  27.01   151.¦
BG/PW      187. Stüdeli Nina Kim                    96 Meilen                         8.20,8      2.26,1 (32211)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2326. Zogg Christof                       71 Meilen                      1:28.01,3     39.28,7 (14695)    5.28 ¦   25.43  2402.¦  27.46  2317.¦  34.31  2273.¦
GP/M45     265. Spycher Wolfram                     61 Meinier                     1:11.51,8     14.44,7  (2903)    4.27 ¦   20.21   227.¦  22.43   267.¦  28.47   311.¦
GP/M55     173. Fuchs Armin                         47 Meinisberg                  1:19.01,7     20.39,3  (7751)    4.54 ¦   22.51   182.¦  24.49   162.¦  31.20   178.¦
AG/AW18     56. Gerster Germaine                    88 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     24.59,2      5.43,6 (48479)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     332. Jenni Jean-Pierre                   45 Meinisberg                  1:43.25,0     43.51,2 (13337)    6.25 ¦   29.01   335.¦  32.11   325.¦  42.12   328.¦
GP/M40     332. Schori Peter                        64 Meinisberg                  1:11.01,3     19.31,4  (3602)    4.24 ¦   20.05   267.¦  22.22   320.¦  28.33   405.¦
GP/W40     274. Ackermann Iris                      65 Meiringen                   1:26.52,3     22.57,7 (16002)    5.23 ¦   25.13   283.¦  27.51   309.¦  33.47   264.¦
GP/M40     520. Ackermann Rainer                    66 Meiringen                   1:14.18,3     22.48,4  (9006)    4.37 ¦   22.08   718.¦  23.24   506.¦  28.45   431.¦
GP/M40    1634. Ackermann Thomas                    63 Meiringen                   1:32.27,3     40.57,4 (13015)    5.44 ¦   28.31  1794.¦  30.08  1727.¦  33.47  1278.¦
GP/W40     438. Bangerter-Tanner Astrid             65 Meiringen                   1:32.41,0     28.46,4 (20024)    5.45 ¦   27.20   491.¦  29.28   461.¦  35.52   415.¦
GP/M20      76. Brechbühl Daniel                    80 Meiringen                   1:01.48,9     13.49,1  (1085)    3.50 ¦   18.37   124.¦  19.08    60.¦  24.02    69.¦
GP/M55      12. Brechbühl Willy                     50 Meiringen                   1:05.17,8      6.55,4  (1087)    4.03 ¦   18.38     9.¦  20.29    13.¦  26.10    14.¦
GP/M30    1368. Brunner Daniel                      70 Meiringen                   1:18.28,0     29.55,4  (3092)    4.52 ¦   22.23  1273.¦  24.53  1374.¦  31.10  1472.¦
GP/W30     953. Fuchs Janet                         73 Meiringen                   1:39.47,8     40.13,6 (20131)    6.12 ¦   27.12   714.¦  32.28  1025.¦  40.06  1023.¦
GP/W40     175. Graf Anna Katharina                 65 Meiringen                   1:22.30,9     18.36,3  (9194)    5.07 ¦   24.03   178.¦  26.08   175.¦  32.19   180.¦
AG/WW      ---  Gyger Giovanna                      63 Meiringen                     39.02,9     10.04,5 (50240)    8.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     289. Heim Heinz                          50 Meiringen                   1:24.43,3     26.20,9 (10257)    5.15 ¦   23.47   247.¦  26.59   308.¦  33.56   300.¦
AG/AW18    288. Ingold Manuela                      87 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        32.40,6     13.25,0 (47509)    6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    130. Johner Simone                       80 Meiringen                     24.49,9      8.44,3 (46230)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      143. Kunz Sibylle                        97 Meiringen                      9.00,8      2.31,0 (31404)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     206. Leuthold Brigitte                   76 Meiringen                   1:20.14,9     20.40,7  (1361)    4.59 ¦   22.33   138.¦  25.43   228.¦  31.58   250.¦
BG/PM      111. Lubasch Luca                        95 Meiringen                      7.13,8      1.32,5 (32625)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       13. Lubasch Mischa                      97 Meiringen                      7.07,0      0.56,6 (31656)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      157. Lubasch Nicola                      98 Meiringen                      8.25,8      2.15,4 (31657)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     163. Mathyer Marianne                    80 Meiringen                   1:22.23,7     27.50,7 (13422)    5.07 ¦   24.13   187.¦  25.53   143.¦  32.17   179.¦
GP/W30     176. Mössler Nina                        76 Meiringen                   1:19.07,5     19.33,3 (11441)    4.55 ¦   23.28   213.¦  25.23   200.¦  30.15   130.¦
GP/M30     578. Nolfo Vincenzo                      67 Meiringen                   1:10.32,0     21.59,4  (4465)    4.22 ¦   20.20   563.¦  22.14   548.¦  27.56   633.¦
AG/AW40      2. Rüger Yvonne                        61 rüger/müller                  18.22,7      1.10,2 (42716)    3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1668. Salverda Ferdinand T.               63 Meiringen                   1:33.29,5     41.59,6  (8533)    5.48 ¦   24.53  1369.¦  30.46  1769.¦  37.49  1702.¦
AG/AW18     87. Schild Nicole                       88 Bildungszentrum Interlake     26.15,0      6.59,4 (47202)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    505. Tännler Ursula                      84 Meiringen                     29.10,2     13.04,6 (46489)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Winterberger Huber Heidi            66 Meiringen                     40.20,3     11.21,9 (50784)    8.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     249. Winterberger Mirjam                 65 Meiringen                   1:25.41,9     21.47,3 (16619)    5.19 ¦   25.13   283.¦  27.18   260.¦  33.10   227.¦
BG/PW      244. Wyler Michelle                      96 Meiringen                      8.42,8      2.48,1 (32240)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1199. Jurt Markus                         64 Meisterschwanden            1:24.06,2     32.36,3 (19239)    5.13 ¦   23.21  1016.¦  27.28  1392.¦  33.16  1208.¦
BG/GM       18. Beck Florian                        92 Melchnau                       5.59,7      0.54,9 (34010)    3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      259. Beck Martina                        95 Melchnau                       8.52,3      2.57,6 (32015)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    142. Beck Peter                          58 Melchnau                      23.16,6      7.12,5 (43031)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     938. Blum Toni                           59 Melchnau                    1:24.32,6     27.25,5  (9061)    5.15 ¦   23.45   853.¦  27.12  1027.¦  33.34   931.¦
BG/GW       78. Huber Aurelia                       92 Melchnau                       8.01,1      2.03,8 (34052)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     148. Leibundgut Armin                    71 LV 95 Burgdorf 1            1:02.29,0     13.56,4  (1357)    3.52 ¦   18.23   191.¦  19.46   143.¦  24.19   131.¦
AG/AM16    277. Musliovski Esad                     89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     29.19,5     13.36,0 (43392)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1397. Weber Stephan                       66 Melchnau                    1:27.29,0     35.59,1 (11686)    5.26 ¦   24.25  1281.¦  27.42  1416.¦  35.21  1490.¦
GP/M20     341. Arregger Andreas                    77 Melchtal                    1:12.27,7     24.27,9  (2039)    4.30 ¦   20.22   278.¦  22.54   345.¦  29.11   447.¦
GP/W55      88. Biedermann Susanne                  51 Mellingen                   1:35.16,4     28.14,2 (12047)    5.55 ¦   26.10    56.¦  30.25    94.¦  38.40   100.¦
GP/M50      89. Buschauer Urs                       54 Mellingen                   1:10.23,2     13.38,3  (2127)    4.22 ¦   20.15    96.¦  22.07    81.¦  28.00   101.¦
GP/M55     515. Dietiker Hugo                       47 Mellingen                   1:35.45,5     37.23,1 (12121)    5.57 ¦   26.58   489.¦  30.14   520.¦  38.32   515.¦
GP/M45    1372. Hostettler Peter                    61 Mellingen                   1:38.06,8     40.59,7  (6288)    6.05 ¦   27.33  1353.¦  30.42  1352.¦  39.51  1381.¦
GP/W30      58. Imboden Manuela                     73 Mellingen                   1:12.00,0     12.25,8  (4320)    4.28 ¦   21.02    62.¦  22.46    55.¦  28.10    55.¦
GP/W60      12. Marti Trudi                         43 Mellingen                   1:29.52,6     20.22,4 (10405)    5.35 ¦   24.50     5.¦  27.54    11.¦  37.07    21.¦
AG/AW40     95. Benz Elisabeth                      61 Mels                          26.31,8      9.19,3 (46033)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     489. Bigger Corina                       66 Mels                        1:33.52,1     29.57,5 (14064)    5.49 ¦   26.58   447.¦  29.24   450.¦  37.30   554.¦
GP/M30    1336. Provinzano Ignazio                  75 Mels                        1:18.14,4     29.41,8 (12468)    4.51 ¦   22.06  1150.¦  24.36  1269.¦  31.31  1558.¦
GP/M45     621. Urech Markus                        60 Mels                        1:18.56,9     21.49,8  (6651)    4.54 ¦   22.55   682.¦  25.13   670.¦  30.48   574.¦
GP/W30      17. Zimmermann Denise                   75 Mels                        1:06.23,3      6.49,1  (2760)    4.07 ¦   20.04    34.¦  20.44    15.¦  25.33    15.¦
GP/M30    1081. Notarianni Danilo                   67 Mendrisio                   1:15.58,7     27.26,1  (9426)    4.43 ¦   22.45  1410.¦  24.04  1093.¦  29.08   912.¦
GP/W50     128. Peter Elisabeth                     55 Mendrisio                   1:31.51,7     24.36,0 (15494)    5.42 ¦   25.54   103.¦  29.25   141.¦  36.31   141.¦
GP/M30     808. Poma Stefano                        67 Mendrisio                   1:13.13,6     24.41,0 (19360)    4.33 ¦   21.30   913.¦  23.41   945.¦  28.01   657.¦
GP/W30     944. Bossert Claudia                     75 Menzberg                    1:39.19,3     39.45,1 (13099)    6.10 ¦   29.08   964.¦  31.50   968.¦  38.20   895.¦
GP/M40      25. Widmer Rainer Jun.                  65 Menziken                      59.54,5      8.24,6  (1624)    3.43 ¦   17.30    29.¦  19.03    29.¦  23.21    17.¦
GP/W30     868. Neff Petra                          73 Menzingen                   1:36.55,6     37.21,4 (17425)    6.01 ¦   28.32   894.¦  30.39   872.¦  37.44   850.¦
GP/M45    1239. Spengeler Geri                      59 Menzingen                   1:32.15,9     35.08,8 (15607)    5.43 ¦   28.17  1392.¦  29.22  1261.¦  34.36  1060.¦
GP/W45     104. Sprecher Frieda                     60 Menzingen                   1:23.28,7     21.12,1 (12584)    5.11 ¦   24.00    93.¦  26.18   100.¦  33.10   127.¦
GP/M45     213. Sprecher Fritz                      60 Menzingen                   1:10.35,4     13.28,3  (2628)    4.23 ¦   20.07   198.¦  22.35   257.¦  27.52   212.¦
GP/M40    1834. Affentranger Anton                  64 Menznau                     1:43.39,0     52.09,1 (19009)    6.26 ¦   29.23  1838.¦  32.08  1820.¦  42.06  1836.¦
AG/AW40    345. Affentranger Bernadette             64 Menznau                       30.44,2     13.31,7 (47002)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    217. Affentranger Nicole                 89 Menznau                       28.00,1      9.52,6 (44011)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    232. Affentranger Pascal                 92 Menznau                       26.59,3     10.43,0 (42005)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW        8. Birrer Nadine                       98 Menznau                        7.14,5      0.44,7 (31025)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     370. Fischer Anita                       73 Menznau                     1:25.17,2     25.43,0 (14182)    5.17 ¦   25.25   439.¦  26.49   346.¦  33.01   355.¦
GP/W30    1099. Haefliger Esther                    76 Menznau                     1:47.02,4     47.28,2 (19169)    6.39 ¦   30.42  1079.¦  33.48  1096.¦  42.30  1113.¦
GP/M40    1241. Knecht Heinz                        63 Menznau                     1:24.40,2     33.10,3  (6330)    5.15 ¦   22.41   845.¦  26.12  1139.¦  35.46  1540.¦
GP/W40     423. Giger Monika                        64 Merenschwand                1:32.07,2     28.12,6 (18188)    5.43 ¦   27.33   513.¦  29.03   417.¦  35.31   384.¦
GP/W30     751. Gresch Sandra                       70 Merenschwand                1:33.33,2     33.59,0 (19156)    5.48 ¦   27.15   721.¦  29.35   743.¦  36.42   755.¦
GP/M30     909. Gresch Thomas                       69 Merenschwand                1:14.20,0     25.47,4  (4236)    4.37 ¦   21.13   815.¦  24.03  1086.¦  29.02   892.¦
GP/M30      90. Konrad Juerg                        70 Merenschwand                  59.58,1     11.25,5  (1326)    3.43 ¦   17.31    97.¦  18.48    79.¦  23.37    96.¦
GP/M40     195. Odermatt Alois                      63 Merenschwand                1:08.00,1     16.30,2  (2494)    4.13 ¦   19.19   157.¦  21.12   160.¦  27.28   271.¦
AG/AW16    125. Diener Stefanie                     90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        26.00,3      7.52,8 (47503)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     158. Ramseyer Sandro                     87 Merligen                    1:28.57,6     29.33,5  (9457)    5.31 ¦   23.48   127.¦  28.36   166.¦  36.32   167.¦
AG/AM20    470. Roggli Tobias                       84 Merligen                      26.46,2     13.21,7 (48906)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1158. Schuler Christoph                   58 Merligen                    1:29.44,8     32.37,7 (15578)    5.34 ¦   25.50  1176.¦  28.19  1155.¦  35.35  1143.¦
GP/W20     318. Korner Andrea                       83 Merlischachen               1:28.20,5     33.47,5 (21269)    5.29 ¦   26.34   380.¦  27.43   291.¦  34.02   306.¦
AG/AW20    529. Rütsche Gabriela                    70 Merzligen                     29.28,2     13.22,6 (46412)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    453. Schwertfeger Lynn                   89 Verein für medizinische A     36.26,5     18.19,0 (47573)    7.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     102. Santi Mario                         58 Mesocco                     1:06.40,6      9.33,5  (3550)    4.08 ¦   19.14    99.¦  21.12   113.¦  26.14    98.¦
AG/AW16    182. Berger Mirjam                       90 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        27.12,5      9.05,0 (45320)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2848. Meuwly Etienne                      75 Messen                      1:40.27,8     51.55,2 (10421)    6.14 ¦   26.45  2621.¦  30.58  2795.¦  42.43  2904.¦
GP/M40    1551. Palmieri Sandro                     65 Messen                      1:30.31,7     39.01,8 (11467)    5.37 ¦   25.02  1397.¦  28.46  1582.¦  36.43  1621.¦
AG/AM14     87. Raez Marc                           91 Messen                        21.27,5      5.11,2 (41642)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1149. Rätz Michael                        82 Messen                      1:33.07,1     45.07,3 (10483)    5.47 ¦   26.48  1149.¦  29.29  1153.¦  36.49  1131.¦
GP/M45     155. Remund Michael                      58 Messen                      1:09.04,2     11.57,1  (2524)    4.17 ¦   19.48   146.¦  21.43   148.¦  27.32   190.¦
GP/M30    2213. Ruch Stephan                        76 Messen                      1:26.41,0     38.08,4 (17485)    5.23 ¦   24.42  2099.¦  26.55  2081.¦  35.03  2363.¦
GP/M30    1688. Schott Daniel                       71 Messen                      1:21.22,4     32.49,8 (10585)    5.03 ¦   25.13  2260.¦  25.51  1736.¦  30.17  1220.¦
GP/M30    2850. Spielmann Jakob                     69 Messen                      1:40.28,4     51.55,8 (10605)    6.14 ¦   26.26  2559.¦  30.57  2793.¦  43.04  2916.¦
AG/AM14     22. Santschi Fabian                     92 Mettlen                       18.56,9      2.40,6 (41352)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      27. Blunier Daniel                      52 Mettmenstetten              1:05.39,5      8.54,6  (2089)    4.04 ¦   19.13    36.¦  20.24    23.¦  26.02    28.¦
GP/W30     261. Gaeumann Coni                       70 Mettmenstetten              1:22.22,1     22.47,9  (4194)    5.07 ¦   23.37   234.¦  26.40   327.¦  32.05   260.¦
BG/KM      150. Gaeumann Patrick                    94 Mettmenstetten                 7.41,7      2.03,5 (33114)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      279. Gäumann Nicole                      96 Mettmenstetten                 9.07,8      3.13,1 (32067)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     426. Hunn Alexandra                      75 Mettmenstetten              1:26.44,7     27.10,5  (7294)    5.23 ¦   24.49   368.¦  27.57   501.¦  33.57   450.¦
GP/M30     128. Klingler Jürgen                     68 Mettmenstetten              1:01.51,9     13.19,3 (14329)    3.50 ¦   17.34   106.¦  19.46   143.¦  24.31   141.¦
GP/M30    1506. Küpfer Daniel                       67 Mettmenstetten              1:19.38,2     31.05,6 (12355)    4.56 ¦   24.11  1952.¦  25.25  1575.¦  30.01  1143.¦
GP/W30     999. Perret Brigitte                     67 Mettmenstetten              1:40.53,1     41.18,9 (14443)    6.16 ¦   28.06   842.¦  32.55  1048.¦  39.50  1008.¦
GP/M30    2318. Peter Thomas                        68 Mettmenstetten              1:27.52,2     39.19,6 (18446)    5.27 ¦   27.14  2701.¦  27.20  2205.¦  33.17  2008.¦
AG/AW13      3. Reichmuth Claudia                   93 Mettmenstetten                20.12,6      0.20,2 (41324)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     298. Zimmermann Brigitte                 60 Mettmenstetten              1:33.02,0     30.45,4 (14689)    5.46 ¦   28.36   420.¦  29.03   268.¦  35.21   226.¦
GP/M50     955. Zimmermann Daniel                   54 Mettmenstetten              1:38.02,0     41.17,1 (13715)    6.05 ¦   29.50  1026.¦  30.35   944.¦  37.36   890.¦
GP/W40     281. Rodze Iveta                         66 Metzerlen                   1:26.59,5     23.04,9 (10507)    5.24 ¦   26.08   365.¦  27.15   255.¦  33.35   247.¦
GP/M55      60. Bongard Anton                       47 Mex VD                      1:12.58,8     14.36,4  (5087)    4.32 ¦   21.15    83.¦  23.10    64.¦  28.33    48.¦
AG/AW40     77. Bongard Ruth                        51 Mex VD                        25.58,3      8.45,8 (43049)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2965. Fankhauser Peter                    70 Meyriez                     1:59.13,0   1:10.40,4 (16141)    7.24 ¦   31.18  2963.¦  38.13  2968.¦  49.40  2961.¦
GP/M40     906. Fankhauser Werner                   65 Meyriez                     1:19.48,3     28.18,4  (6172)    4.57 ¦   22.09   722.¦  24.51   828.¦  32.46  1122.¦
GP/M20      29. Mészaros Thomas                     78 Meyriez                       57.43,7      9.43,9 (15645)    3.35 ¦   16.27    26.¦  18.20    36.¦  22.56    36.¦
GP/W40     254. Rufener Marita                      64 Meyriez                     1:26.00,6     22.06,0  (7542)    5.20 ¦   23.42   142.¦  27.09   248.¦  35.09   357.¦
GP/M40     327. Rufener Urs                         66 Meyriez                     1:10.56,4     19.26,5  (2550)    4.24 ¦   20.17   300.¦  22.08   280.¦  28.31   397.¦
BG/PW       96. Schmid Eliane                       95 Meyriez                        7.42,7      1.48,0 (32179)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     109. Steiner Rémy                        63 Meyriez                     1:05.22,0     13.52,1  (1552)    4.03 ¦   19.06   129.¦  20.37   105.¦  25.38   101.¦
BG/TM      103. Steiner Robin                       97 Meyriez                        8.00,7      1.50,3 (31751)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       28. Steiner Yannis                      94 Meyriez                        6.22,9      0.44,7 (33346)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     315. Tinguely Nussbaumer Esther          65 Meyriez                     1:28.13,4     24.18,8 (19477)    5.28 ¦   26.01   359.¦  27.56   317.¦  34.16   293.¦
BG/TM      172. Aeby Mathieu                        98 Meyrin                         8.30,7      2.20,3 (31505)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     158. Aeby Pascal Laurent                 66 Meyrin                      1:07.02,5     15.32,6  (3015)    4.09 ¦   19.15   150.¦  21.10   157.¦  26.35   177.¦
GP/M55     452. Aeschbach Jakob                     47 Meyrin                      1:32.31,7     34.09,3 (13019)    5.44 ¦   27.39   533.¦  28.37   413.¦  36.14   408.¦
GP/M30    2315. Argiolas John                       70 Meyrin                      1:27.51,0     39.18,4 (12016)    5.27 ¦   25.32  2355.¦  26.51  2058.¦  35.26  2426.¦
GP/M65     140. Mersmann Hans                       39 Meyrin                      1:51.49,0     46.06,0 (22236)    6.56 ¦   31.33   140.¦  35.23   139.¦  44.52   136.¦
GP/W45     106. Reuse Janine                        61 Meyrin                      1:23.34,1     21.17,5 (10495)    5.11 ¦   24.41   126.¦  26.27   107.¦  32.25    94.¦
GP/M55     216. Revol Jean Pierre                   48 Meyrin                      1:21.09,9     22.47,5  (8506)    5.02 ¦   23.25   216.¦  25.36   208.¦  32.07   212.¦
GP/M30    2755. Taci Dzeme                          71 Meyrin                      1:36.05,4     47.32,8 (21902)    5.58 ¦   30.11  2931.¦  30.01  2708.¦  35.53  2486.¦
GP/M45    1436. Zimmermann Pierre Louis             57 Meyrin                      1:43.10,6     46.03,5 (16636)    6.24 ¦   27.42  1363.¦  33.01  1435.¦  42.26  1440.¦
GP/M30    1933. Antonini Luca                       73 Mezzovico                   1:23.35,4     35.02,8 (11027)    5.11 ¦   24.04  1907.¦  26.20  1898.¦  33.10  1974.¦
GP/M45    1253. Clavien Daniel                      58 Miège                       1:32.55,2     35.48,1 (14122)    5.46 ¦   26.41  1283.¦  30.38  1346.¦  35.34  1140.¦
GP/W30     515. Giachino Nadia                      69 Miège                       1:28.45,9     29.11,7  (9187)    5.30 ¦   25.17   424.¦  28.48   626.¦  34.40   539.¦
AG/AM20    340. Solioz Cyril                        84 Miège                         24.33,5     11.09,0 (44513)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     503. Pfeuti Marianne                     79 Milken                      1:35.42,1     41.09,1 (18450)    5.56 ¦   28.06   530.¦  30.23   517.¦  37.11   496.¦
BG/TW      229. Riesen Lara                         97 Milken                         9.42,5      3.12,7 (31197)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1178. Riesen Stefan                       72 Milken                      1:16.47,7     28.15,1  (9475)    4.46 ¦   22.01  1120.¦  24.35  1263.¦  30.10  1192.¦
GP/M65      37. Bomio Renato                        41 Minusio                     1:25.48,8     20.05,8  (9065)    5.19 ¦   24.27    35.¦  26.55    38.¦  34.26    39.¦
GP/M20     992. Botticelli Giulio                   78 Minusio                     1:26.33,4     38.33,6 (21065)    5.22 ¦   24.12   892.¦  28.04  1057.¦  34.16  1003.¦
GP/M55     497. Cortesi Annibale                    51 Minusio                     1:34.52,9     36.30,5 (18103)    5.53 ¦   27.35   530.¦  29.38   473.¦  37.39   488.¦
GP/M60     340. Sandrini Sergio                     44 Minusio                     1:45.11,2     45.37,4 (18504)    6.32 ¦   30.00   356.¦  34.09   350.¦  41.01   319.¦
GP/M30     405. Scascighini Paolo                   68 Minusio                     1:08.05,9     19.33,3  (9753)    4.13 ¦   20.30   623.¦  21.52   482.¦  25.42   264.¦
GP/M20     909. Scascighini Remo                    79 Minusio                     1:24.15,4     36.15,6  (9512)    5.14 ¦   24.58   989.¦  26.52   940.¦  32.23   819.¦
AG/WM      ---  Schuepbach Rene                     69 Mirchel                       36.21,1      5.58,7 (50635)    7.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      82. Wisler Diana                        80 Mirchel                     1:17.42,6     23.09,6 (12681)    4.49 ¦   22.59   100.¦  24.23    83.¦  30.19    84.¦
GP/M30    2188. Wüthrich Remo                       76 Mirchel                     1:26.28,1     37.55,5 (16623)    5.22 ¦   25.50  2434.¦  27.02  2113.¦  33.35  2085.¦
BG/TM      313. Beyeler Christoph                   97 Mittelhäusern                  9.43,5      3.33,1 (31518)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      355. Beyeler Micheal                     97 Mittelhäusern                 11.39,2      5.28,8 (31519)    7.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      183. Brenzikofer Janosch                 94 Mittelhäusern                  8.04,4      2.26,2 (33061)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1732. Brenzikofer Juerg                   65 Mittelhäusern               1:35.56,0     44.26,1 (20058)    5.57 ¦   28.24  1787.¦  28.51  1594.¦  38.40  1736.¦
BG/TM      152. Brenzikofer Merlin                  98 Mittelhäusern                  8.22,6      2.12,2 (31532)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Brenzikofer Vilan+Brenzikofer Erika 00 Mittelhäusern                 11.36,1      3.30,2 (30041)    7.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      187. Bühler Leon                         93 Mittelhäusern                  8.08,4      2.30,2 (33067)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    201. Burren Bettina                      90 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     27.45,2      9.37,7 (48567)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      247. Gruber Laura                        97 Mittelhäusern                  9.56,9      3.27,1 (31085)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       61. Guerra Sabina                       94 Mittelhäusern                  7.15,1      1.39,1 (33138)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     110. Habegger Sabrina                    86 Mittelhäusern               1:19.41,7     25.08,7 (13274)    4.57 ¦   23.49   147.¦  25.21   118.¦  30.31    92.¦
AG/AW18    344. Hofer Chantal                       88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     37.40,1     18.24,5 (48583)    8.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      179. Hofer Mattias                       93 Mittelhäusern                  8.00,7      2.22,5 (33156)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      182. Karnusian Chahan                    94 Mittelhäusern                  8.03,1      2.24,9 (33185)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     511. Liewald Katharina                   61 Mittelhäusern               1:49.44,7     47.28,1 (13394)    6.49 ¦   30.01   485.¦  34.37   508.¦  45.05   524.¦
GP/M16     117. Mauerhofer Christian                89 Lehrwerkstätten Bern        1:37.18,2     36.02,4 (16722)    6.02 ¦   28.09   112.¦  30.17   115.¦  38.51   119.¦
GP/M20     216. Moser Florian                       86 Berufsschule des Detailha   1:08.57,1     20.57,3  (5764)    4.17 ¦   21.04   383.¦  21.59   228.¦  25.52   150.¦
AG/AW16    118. Moser Selina                        90 Mittelhäusern                 25.48,2      7.40,7 (46328)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      135. Neidhart Felix Michael              97 Mittelhäusern                  8.14,5      2.04,1 (31686)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      287. Neidhart Lucy Elisabeth             98 Mittelhäusern                 10.18,3      3.48,5 (31180)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     283. Pfander Madeleine                   58 Mittelhäusern               1:32.35,5     30.18,9 (17441)    5.45 ¦   27.53   360.¦  28.39   240.¦  36.03   267.¦
GP/W45      29. Regli Schmucki Maria                61 Grünes Bündnis              1:15.56,9     13.40,3  (4504)    4.43 ¦   21.38    19.¦  24.20    33.¦  29.58    34.¦
AG/AW20    836. Röthenmund Marianne                 67 Mittelhäusern                 39.25,0     23.19,4 (48313)    8.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Ryf Bruno                           64 Mittelhäusern                 43.21,6     12.59,2 (50592)    9.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      250. Ryf Lisa                            96 Mittelhäusern                  8.44,5      2.49,8 (32172)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      286. Schilliger Anna                     98 Mittelhäusern                 10.18,1      3.48,3 (31221)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      138. Schilliger Jan                      94 Mittelhäusern                  7.32,7      1.54,5 (33312)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      272. Schilliger Nick                     96 Mittelhäusern                  8.18,3      2.37,0 (32688)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1563. Schmucki Bruno                      65 Mittelhäusern               1:30.45,4     39.15,5 (13578)    5.38 ¦   25.22  1450.¦  28.29  1546.¦  36.53  1632.¦
BG/KM       20. Schmucki Kasimir                    94 Mittelhäusern                  6.12,9      0.34,7 (33321)    3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      197. Schmucki Kilian                     96 Mittelhäusern                  7.44,3      2.03,0 (32692)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     450. Steiner Jürg                        64 espace media                1:13.14,7     21.44,8  (4779)    4.33 ¦   20.59   432.¦  23.04   429.¦  29.10   493.¦
GP/M30    1848. Tinguely Philipp                    73 Mittelhäusern               1:22.53,2     34.20,6  (5660)    5.09 ¦   23.57  1876.¦  26.20  1907.¦  32.35  1838.¦
GP/M30     917. Truessel Adrian                     75 Mittelhäusern               1:14.23,9     25.51,3  (5670)    4.37 ¦   21.42   991.¦  23.51  1002.¦  28.49   840.¦
GP/M20     753. van Ede Daniel                      79 Mittelhäusern               1:20.47,7     32.47,9  (9692)    5.01 ¦   23.01   709.¦  25.51   798.¦  31.54   777.¦
AG/AW20    805. van Ede Julia                       81 Mittelhäusern                 35.23,4     19.17,8 (48444)    7.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Vonlanthen Regula                   70 Mittelhäusern                 38.43,2      9.44,8 (50744)    8.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     448. Weiss Claudia                       64 Mittelhäusern               1:32.51,9     28.57,3 (17622)    5.46 ¦   27.52   545.¦  28.39   378.¦  36.20   449.¦
GP/W50      70. Doggweiler Ursula                   53 Möhlin                      1:26.04,0     18.48,3 (15135)    5.20 ¦   25.56   106.¦  26.58    61.¦  33.09    55.¦
GP/W50     198. Gersbach Rita                       56 Möhlin                      1:36.49,6     29.33,9 (20146)    6.01 ¦   28.55   234.¦  30.56   211.¦  36.57   152.¦
GP/M30     296. Gravante Giovanni                   67 Möhlin                      1:06.13,8     17.41,2  (3232)    4.06 ¦   19.23   357.¦  20.58   306.¦  25.51   279.¦
BG/KW      247. Gravante Loriana                    94 Möhlin                         9.13,1      3.37,1 (33132)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      221. Gravante Loris                      96 Möhlin                         7.52,0      2.10,7 (32570)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1382. Güntert Christoph                   69 Möhlin                      1:18.36,9     30.04,3  (9212)    4.53 ¦   24.18  1985.¦  25.17  1509.¦  29.00   878.¦
GP/M40    1325. Hamm Andreas                        66 Möhlin                      1:26.08,7     34.38,8  (9219)    5.21 ¦   24.12  1235.¦  27.38  1410.¦  34.17  1353.¦
GP/M30     961. Jauslin Thomas                      69 Möhlin                      1:14.47,3     26.14,7  (3318)    4.38 ¦   22.00  1107.¦  23.48   987.¦  28.58   872.¦
GP/M20     963. Juenger Andre                       81 Möhlin                      1:25.41,7     37.41,9  (3334)    5.19 ¦   23.09   726.¦  28.08  1066.¦  34.24  1019.¦
GP/M50     975. Juenger Manfred                     56 Möhlin                      1:39.42,6     42.57,7 (21237)    6.11 ¦   27.58   950.¦  31.13   970.¦  40.31   982.¦
GP/M40    1468. Kacmaz Turgut                       62 Möhlin                      1:28.55,9     37.26,0 (13341)    5.31 ¦   26.36  1627.¦  28.02  1463.¦  34.17  1354.¦
GP/W40     567. Keller-Gonzalez Elisa               65 Möhlin                      1:36.08,4     32.13,8 (18299)    5.58 ¦   28.01   562.¦  31.21   638.¦  36.46   490.¦
BG/KW      254. Keller Laura                        94 Möhlin                         9.40,6      4.04,6 (33190)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2804. Locher Rolf                         68 Möhlin                      1:38.11,6     49.39,0 (15404)    6.06 ¦   27.07  2682.¦  31.31  2834.¦  39.33  2808.¦
GP/W30     289. Naef Jeannette                      73 Möhlin                      1:23.10,8     23.36,6 (11452)    5.10 ¦   25.11   410.¦  26.31   314.¦  31.27   219.¦
GP/W30      81. Lehmann Lucia                       71 Molare                      1:14.17,3     14.43,1  (8378)    4.36 ¦   21.58   106.¦  23.18    72.¦  29.00    81.¦
GP/M20      59. Bachmann Max                        83 Mollis                      1:00.31,3     12.31,5  (1027)    3.45 ¦   18.07    90.¦  19.17    66.¦  23.06    39.¦
GP/M20      49. Blumer Balz                         81 Mollis                        59.49,1     11.49,3  (1072)    3.43 ¦   17.13    48.¦  18.59    56.¦  23.36    55.¦
GP/M30    2648. Lorenz Timo                         74 Mollis                      1:33.23,9     44.51,3 (20303)    5.48 ¦   28.45  2866.¦  29.43  2675.¦  34.54  2338.¦
AG/AW20    838. Stähli Marianne                     71 Mollis                        39.29,1     23.23,5 (48378)    8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2307. Vogt Pascal                         72 Mollis                      1:27.49,0     39.16,4 (12651)    5.27 ¦   26.12  2514.¦  28.17  2448.¦  33.19  2019.¦
GP/M30    1984. Forestier Pascal                    68 Molondin                    1:24.06,4     35.33,8  (6186)    5.13 ¦   23.49  1816.¦  26.24  1925.¦  33.53  2157.¦
GP/W20     204. Fresneau Severine                   77 Molondin                    1:24.06,8     29.33,8  (9169)    5.13 ¦   23.49   148.¦  26.24   187.¦  33.53   293.¦
GP/W55      86. Brettle Doris                       49 Mönchaltorf                 1:34.56,8     27.54,6 (11088)    5.53 ¦   27.37    88.¦  29.35    72.¦  37.44    89.¦
GP/M45      80. Dierauer Sefant                     61 Mönchaltorf                 1:05.38,9      8.31,8  (3135)    4.04 ¦   18.59    84.¦  20.46    85.¦  25.52    79.¦
GP/M60     220. Eberle Albert                       44 Mönchaltorf                 1:30.39,8     31.06,0 (21122)    5.38 ¦   27.35   281.¦  28.42   225.¦  34.22   169.¦
GP/M30    1641. Franzi Roger                        73 Mönchaltorf                 1:20.45,0     32.12,4  (8173)    5.01 ¦   23.09  1585.¦  25.53  1749.¦  31.41  1607.¦
GP/M60     158. Lindauer Heinz                      46 Mönchaltorf                 1:25.53,0     26.19,2 (13395)    5.20 ¦   25.37   204.¦  27.15   158.¦  33.00   127.¦
GP/M50     873. Roth Daniel                         53 Mönchaltorf                 1:33.42,4     36.57,5 (14496)    5.49 ¦   27.17   914.¦  29.08   828.¦  37.17   868.¦
GP/W65       4. Rueegg Ruth                         40 Mönchaltorf                 1:34.50,5     17.13,0 (18491)    5.53 ¦   27.46     3.¦  30.05     4.¦  36.58     3.¦
GP/M55     518. Rüegg Leo                           51 Mönchaltorf                 1:36.01,9     37.39,5 (17489)    5.58 ¦   27.43   536.¦  30.34   532.¦  37.43   490.¦
AG/AW20    450. Weber Claudia                       83 Mönchaltorf                   28.33,4     12.27,8 (43681)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1227. Wyder Enrico                        58 Mönchaltorf                 1:31.56,9     34.49,8 (18655)    5.42 ¦   27.27  1349.¦  29.16  1247.¦  35.13  1105.¦
GP/M40     304. Vetter Rolf                         65 Monnaz                      1:10.29,9     19.00,0  (3679)    4.22 ¦   20.03   263.¦  22.38   361.¦  27.48   308.¦
GP/M55     512. Barraud Jean-Claude                 51 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:35.36,6     37.14,2 (16019)    5.56 ¦   27.03   494.¦  29.40   477.¦  38.52   524.¦
GP/M45    1319. Curchod Pierre                      57 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:35.27,8     38.20,7 (16106)    5.55 ¦   27.19  1337.¦  30.06  1322.¦  38.01  1302.¦
GP/W45     224. Kaufmann Catherine                  59 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:30.01,1     27.44,5 (22184)    5.35 ¦   25.29   192.¦  28.38   236.¦  35.52   254.¦
GP/M45    1051. Pasche Claude                       59 Team Jogging UBS            1:26.45,9     29.38,8  (8748)    5.23 ¦   25.04  1079.¦  27.17  1040.¦  34.23  1032.¦
GP/W30     791. Bringhen Christa                    70 Mobiliar 14                 1:34.34,1     34.59,9 (17084)    5.52 ¦   27.27   755.¦  29.49   786.¦  37.17   817.¦
GP/M45    1192. Dewhurst Vic                        61 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:30.44,4     33.37,3 (11145)    5.38 ¦   26.04  1209.¦  28.36  1185.¦  36.03  1184.¦
GP/M60     123. Maeder Peter R.                     44 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:23.01,1     23.27,3 (13411)    5.09 ¦   24.42   163.¦  25.58   105.¦  32.20    94.¦
GP/M40    1657. Gerber Markus                       66 Mont-Tramelan               1:33.04,6     41.34,7 (19140)    5.47 ¦   26.49  1656.¦  30.11  1730.¦  36.03  1564.¦
GP/M40     947. Berclaz Léandre                     62 Montana                     1:20.17,4     28.47,5 (10904)    4.59 ¦   23.39  1093.¦  25.18   924.¦  31.19   886.¦
GP/W40     495. Kuonen Antoinette                   64 Montana                     1:34.02,4     30.07,8 (14347)    5.50 ¦   28.10   584.¦  29.32   469.¦  36.19   447.¦
GP/W14       7. Kuonen Déa                          92 Montana                     1:27.13,0      6.26,7 (16328)    5.25 ¦   28.09    10.¦  27.10     6.¦  31.52     1.¦
GP/M55     341. Kuonen Peter                        51 Montana                     1:27.12,6     28.50,2  (3375)    5.25 ¦   28.08   553.¦  27.10   316.¦  31.53   205.¦
GP/W20     665. Loebnitz Sonja                      78 Montana                     1:43.17,9     48.44,9 (18356)    6.25 ¦   29.07   611.¦  32.28   650.¦  41.42   691.¦
AG/AW20     89. Dell'Era Cristina                   69 Monte Carasso                 23.53,9      7.48,3 (42068)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     216. Lombardo Giuseppe                   67 Monte Carasso               1:04.24,4     15.51,8  (2415)    4.00 ¦   18.54   268.¦  20.44   276.¦  24.45   167.¦
GP/M55     311. Suter Marcel                        48 Mönthal                     1:25.55,3     27.32,9 (13641)    5.20 ¦   25.08   364.¦  26.58   306.¦  33.48   293.¦
GP/M55     296. Aprile Antonio                      50 Monthey                     1:25.06,1     26.43,7 (17017)    5.17 ¦   24.47   332.¦  27.17   328.¦  33.00   259.¦
GP/W60      11. Bertelle Josette                    45 Monthey                     1:29.01,4     19.31,2 (11062)    5.31 ¦   25.19     8.¦  28.11    12.¦  35.30    12.¦
GP/W45     189. Dubois Viviane                      57 Monthey                     1:27.57,6     25.41,0 (13171)    5.27 ¦   25.12   172.¦  28.01   200.¦  34.44   189.¦
GP/M50     452. Garrone Dominique                   53 Monthey                     1:21.22,2     24.37,3 (11200)    5.03 ¦   24.07   570.¦  25.37   437.¦  31.37   400.¦
GP/M30     314. Gay Laurent                         73 Monthey                     1:06.32,5     17.59,9  (2219)    4.08 ¦   19.16   323.¦  21.00   314.¦  26.15   328.¦
GP/M30    2448. George Eric                         68 Monthey                     1:29.35,7     41.03,1 (18179)    5.34 ¦   26.29  2571.¦  28.03  2392.¦  35.03  2364.¦
GP/M45      78. Grilo Guilherme                     59 Monthey                     1:05.34,0      8.26,9  (2248)    4.04 ¦   19.52   155.¦  20.30    63.¦  25.10    46.¦
GP/M40     802. Mauron Gilles                       66 Monthey                     1:18.20,6     26.50,7  (7432)    4.52 ¦   22.39   842.¦  24.51   826.¦  30.49   792.¦
GP/M40     207. Nissille Jacques                    64 Monthey                     1:08.17,9     16.48,0  (4464)    4.14 ¦   19.54   242.¦  21.38   213.¦  26.44   191.¦
GP/M30     831. Pochon Patrick                      75 Monthey                     1:13.31,0     24.58,4  (5490)    4.34 ¦   21.59  1100.¦  23.01   761.¦  28.29   761.¦
GP/M60     231. Rey Daniel                          43 Monthey                     1:31.44,1     32.10,3 (11507)    5.42 ¦   26.54   254.¦  28.35   220.¦  36.14   223.¦
GP/M55     324. Schroeter Christian                 51 Monthey                     1:26.36,8     28.14,4 (11575)    5.22 ¦   25.06   359.¦  27.42   352.¦  33.48   293.¦
GP/M40     688. Tacca Gianni                        64 Monthey                     1:16.47,5     25.17,6  (4665)    4.46 ¦   21.19   493.¦  23.57   618.¦  31.31   914.¦
GP/M50     112. Vionnet Claude                      55 Monthey                     1:11.40,2     14.55,3  (4688)    4.27 ¦   20.35   114.¦  22.52   132.¦  28.12   114.¦
GP/M30     261. Graf Stephane                       67 Montreux                    1:05.24,9     16.52,3  (2244)    4.03 ¦   18.22   187.¦  20.43   274.¦  26.19   338.¦
GP/W55     123. Imhof Ursula K.                     47 Montreux                    1:42.06,0     35.03,8 (19217)    6.20 ¦   28.23   105.¦  31.40   114.¦  42.02   131.¦
AG/AM60     50. Kunz Pierre                         38 Montreux                      26.53,7      8.26,0 (43195)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     40. Siegrist Treumund                   42 Montreux                      25.53,4      7.25,7 (44511)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     443. Steiling Heike                      72 Nestlé Research Center La   1:27.07,4     27.33,2 (16737)    5.24 ¦   26.10   547.¦  27.26   434.¦  33.30   393.¦
GP/M50     736. Rittmeyer Francois                  54 Monts-de-Corsier            1:28.37,7     31.52,8  (6501)    5.30 ¦   25.34   758.¦  28.05   745.¦  34.57   718.¦
GP/W40     323. Spaltenstein Laura                  66 Monts-de-Corsier            1:28.38,1     24.43,5 (14573)    5.30 ¦   25.34   317.¦  28.06   331.¦  34.57   340.¦
AG/AW20    109. Geiger Ariane                       80 Moosleerau                    24.30,6      8.25,0 (44175)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55      35. Kohler Kaethi                       49 Moosleerau                  1:27.49,4     20.47,2 (13361)    5.27 ¦   26.14    60.¦  27.35    30.¦  33.59    26.¦
AG/AW40     73. Lüscher Madeleine                   61 Moosleerau                    25.51,0      8.38,5 (44343)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      51. Amstalden Peter                     54 Moosseedorf                 1:07.46,8     11.01,9  (2029)    4.12 ¦   19.25    45.¦  21.16    44.¦  27.05    60.¦
GP/W40     631. Baumann Beatrice                    65 Moosseedorf                 1:38.36,0     34.41,4 (19034)    6.07 ¦   30.39   742.¦  31.00   617.¦  36.55   507.¦
GP/M40    1778. Baumann Peter                       62 Moosseedorf                 1:38.35,7     47.05,8 (19037)    6.07 ¦   30.39  1871.¦  31.00  1779.¦  36.55  1635.¦
AG/AM40    328. Baumann Peter                       62 Moosseedorf                   26.58,1     10.54,0 (44035)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    151. Baumann Robin                       95 Moosseedorf                   26.55,5      7.46,5 (43029)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      275. Baumann Steven                      98 Moosseedorf                    9.19,9      3.09,5 (31515)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2526. Baumgartner Marc                    72 Moosseedorf                 1:30.58,5     42.25,9 (16024)    5.39 ¦   26.57  2665.¦  28.43  2524.¦  35.16  2403.¦
GP/W40     160. Beyeler Claudia                     63 Moosseedorf                 1:21.57,6     18.03,0 (13079)    5.05 ¦   23.49   150.¦  25.52   154.¦  32.15   176.¦
GP/M55     314. Bosshard Fredi                      49 Moosseedorf                 1:26.05,1     27.42,7  (8080)    5.20 ¦   23.24   214.¦  27.04   311.¦  35.35   376.¦
GP/W30     427. Buergi Patricia                     69 Moosseedorf                 1:26.46,6     27.12,4  (8099)    5.23 ¦   24.42   345.¦  27.38   458.¦  34.25   513.¦
GP/M40     380. Castelo Manuel                      63 Moosseedorf                 1:12.16,7     20.46,8  (6118)    4.29 ¦   20.43   382.¦  23.13   457.¦  28.19   376.¦
GP/M30    2333. Di Gregorio Domenico                70 Moosseedorf                 1:28.06,1     39.33,5  (8134)    5.28 ¦   24.50  2151.¦  28.01  2387.¦  35.13  2394.¦
AG/AM18    192. Flückiger Dominic                   88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     27.07,2     11.55,1 (47589)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Garcia Eva                          74 Moosseedorf                   37.54,2      8.55,8 (50193)    8.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    426. Gerber-Jost Elsbeth                 59 Moosseedorf                   33.23,0     16.10,5 (48126)    7.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    256. Gogniat Raphael                     89 Gewerblich-industrielle B     27.17,3     11.33,8 (48497)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     337. Gruenenwald Josef                   64 Moosseedorf                 1:11.05,5     19.35,6  (5247)    4.25 ¦   20.14   292.¦  22.25   331.¦  28.25   386.¦
BG/PM       44. Grünenwald Ramon                    95 Moosseedorf                    6.42,3      1.01,0 (32574)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     DNF  Haemmerli Edith                     63 Moosseedorf                   26.48,1        Km 5 (14243)    ---- ¦   26.48   429.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1117. Haenni Andreas                      57 Moosseedorf                 1:28.28,8     31.21,7 (13277)    5.29 ¦   25.38  1144.¦  27.19  1044.¦  35.31  1134.¦
AG/WW      ---  Hänni Eveline                       59 Moosseedorf                   44.17,9     15.19,5 (50256)    9.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     213. Hasler Madlen                       85 Moosseedorf                 1:24.24,4     29.51,4  (8248)    5.14 ¦   23.33   130.¦  27.01   236.¦  33.49   288.¦
GP/M55     509. Hasler Ruedi                        49 Moosseedorf                 1:35.22,0     36.59,6 (17231)    5.55 ¦   25.16   380.¦  29.43   480.¦  40.22   558.¦
GP/W20     356. Hasler Susann                       84 Moosseedorf                 1:29.49,4     35.16,4 (18223)    5.34 ¦   25.58   334.¦  28.25   361.¦  35.25   389.¦
GP/M30    2827. Hunziker Thomas                     70 Moosseedorf                 1:39.14,5     50.41,9 (19209)    6.10 ¦   27.33  2753.¦  31.14  2815.¦  40.26  2839.¦
AG/AW40    211. Hutter Christine                    56 Moosseedorf                   28.20,2     11.07,7 (44250)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1234. Jenni Hans Peter                    65 Moosseedorf                 1:24.36,5     33.06,6 (10308)    5.15 ¦   24.01  1188.¦  26.33  1202.¦  34.01  1319.¦
AG/AM20    348. Jordi Christian                     69 Moosseedorf                   24.37,1     11.12,6 (41203)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Jordi Noëmi+Jordi Christian         01 Moosseedorf                   11.34,2      3.28,3 (30125)    7.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     903. Knoepfli Regine                     68 Moosseedorf                 1:38.12,5     38.38,3 (19266)    6.06 ¦   28.45   931.¦  31.18   923.¦  38.07   880.¦
AG/AM18    193. Kobel Tobias                        88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     27.12,1     12.00,0 (48590)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    182. Kräuchi Beatrice                    56 Moosseedorf                   27.53,9     10.41,4 (45140)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    207. Kurt Isabel                         88 Moosseedorf                   29.45,8     10.30,2 (45143)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    220. Kurt Marlis                         59 Moosseedorf                   28.31,6     11.19,1 (45144)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2769. Laeng Marcel                        76 Moosseedorf                 1:36.34,3     48.01,7 (11368)    6.00 ¦   28.35  2858.¦  31.00  2800.¦  36.58  2630.¦
GP/M40    1012. Malik Zafar                         64 Moosseedorf                 1:21.13,3     29.43,4  (8404)    5.02 ¦   22.58   914.¦  25.47  1044.¦  32.27  1062.¦
GP/W55      58. Mathys Margrith                     51 Moosseedorf                 1:30.25,5     23.23,3 (13424)    5.37 ¦   25.37    45.¦  28.08    50.¦  36.39    69.¦
AG/AW18     58. Messer Sandra                       87 Jack wins the day Meitsch     25.08,1      5.52,5 (42665)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     349. Nydegger Juerg                      58 Moosseedorf                 1:13.40,1     16.33,0  (5469)    4.34 ¦   21.28   398.¦  23.17   351.¦  28.53   319.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Oberli Marc+Oberli Daniel           00 Moosseedorf                   12.42,6      4.36,7 (30200)    7.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    285. Polidori Claudia                    82 Mobiliar 17                   26.46,5     10.40,9 (46375)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50      47. Raemy Elsbeth                       55 LV 95 Burgdorf 5            1:23.39,2     16.23,5 (12469)    5.11 ¦   24.42    66.¦  26.27    44.¦  32.29    40.¦
GP/M18      30. Raemy Yves                          88 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:10.31,1     11.07,0  (1668)    4.22 ¦   19.48    23.¦  22.16    30.¦  28.26    45.¦
GP/M18     145. Rufer Jakob                         88 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B   1:26.48,2     27.24,1 (16733)    5.23 ¦   24.28   141.¦  27.56   155.¦  34.23   136.¦
AG/AM16     35. Rufer Marc                          89 Moosseedorf                   18.30,4      2.46,9 (41346)    3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    251. Scheuner Muriel                     89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     28.44,5     10.37,0 (47623)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      246. Scheurer Dominique                  95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          8.43,5      2.48,8 (32289)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     171. Schneider Alfred                    50 Moosseedorf                 1:18.58,9     20.36,5  (6006)    4.54 ¦   22.30   157.¦  24.44   156.¦  31.44   194.¦
AG/AM20    259. Schürch Patrick                     73 Moosseedorf                   23.15,5      9.51,0 (46445)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    349. Strahm Anja                         79 Moosseedorf                   27.23,1     11.17,5 (44533)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       71. Willi Jasmin                        94 Moosseedorf                    7.24,6      1.48,6 (33380)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    229. Willi Martin                        65 Moosseedorf                   25.03,2      8.59,1 (46529)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     78. Willi Remo                          89 Moosseedorf                   21.01,6      5.18,1 (42319)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     948. Zuercher Christian                  62 Moosseedorf                 1:20.17,5     28.47,6  (9687)    4.59 ¦   23.37  1084.¦  25.23   951.¦  31.16   874.¦
GP/W20     417. Zurfluh Monika                      83 Moosseedorf                 1:32.28,3     37.55,3 (13722)    5.44 ¦   26.15   357.¦  29.10   418.¦  37.03   487.¦
GP/M40     934. Ballinari Ubaldo                    63 Morbio Inferiore            1:20.08,0     28.38,1  (3031)    4.58 ¦   22.32   810.¦  24.58   853.¦  32.36  1085.¦
GP/M30    1309. Colombini Christian                 70 Morbio Inferiore            1:18.00,0     29.27,4  (9119)    4.50 ¦   22.39  1377.¦  24.46  1333.¦  30.33  1304.¦
AG/WW      ---  Ferrari Katya                       66 Morbio Inferiore              43.26,7     14.28,3 (50160)    9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     303. Fraschini Angelo                    48 Morbio Inferiore            1:25.26,9     27.04,5  (7167)    5.18 ¦   24.46   325.¦  26.44   287.¦  33.56   301.¦
GP/M55     599. von Arx Franz                       51 Morcote                     1:46.06,8     47.44,4 (21567)    6.35 ¦   30.26   607.¦  34.08   600.¦  41.31   582.¦
GP/M50     507. Bally Jean-Marc                     54 Morges                      1:22.43,0     25.58,1  (8035)    5.08 ¦   24.02   558.¦  26.12   511.¦  32.28   470.¦
AG/AM20    582. Bertholet Romain                    82 Morges                        30.19,4     16.54,9 (47909)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     537. Betschart Renate                    82 Mobiliar 3                  1:36.44,7     42.11,7 (14057)    6.00 ¦   28.02   524.¦  30.59   562.¦  37.42   521.¦
GP/M40    1802. Bouvier Richard                     66 Morges                      1:40.37,7     49.07,8 (19058)    6.15 ¦   30.28  1867.¦  32.39  1836.¦  37.29  1676.¦
AG/AM40    389. Chabloz Daniel                      55 Morges                        28.24,5     12.20,4 (44106)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    439. Chabloz Patricia                    57 Morges                        33.45,0     16.32,5 (48076)    7.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    375. Chiriatti Oscar                     69 Morges                        25.03,8     11.39,3 (47904)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     228. Chuard Bataillard Adrienne          52 Morges                      1:39.35,2     32.19,5 (20080)    6.11 ¦   28.16   213.¦  31.29   230.¦  39.49   242.¦
AG/AM20    455. Coudurier Jean-Marie                71 Morges                        26.27,4     13.02,9 (47908)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    412. De Goumoëns Raphaël                 74 Morges                        25.49,6     12.25,1 (47906)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1233. De La Harpe Pascal                  57 Morges                      1:32.10,0     35.02,9 (18114)    5.43 ¦   26.54  1301.¦  28.41  1203.¦  36.34  1225.¦
GP/M60     318. Frutiger Peter                      42 Morges                      1:41.21,7     41.47,9 (17180)    6.17 ¦   29.20   343.¦  32.27   328.¦  39.34   295.¦
GP/W45     205. Ghirardello Mara                    60 Morges                      1:28.52,0     26.35,4 (15213)    5.31 ¦   25.38   199.¦  28.23   220.¦  34.50   192.¦
AG/AM20    376. Gilleron Christophe                 67 Morges                        25.04,7     11.40,2 (47910)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     873. Glannaz Isabelle                    67 Morges                      1:37.11,9     37.37,7 (21173)    6.02 ¦   28.16   857.¦  31.20   929.¦  37.35   836.¦
GP/M40    1338. Glannaz Patrick                     65 Morges                      1:26.22,0     34.52,1 (12193)    5.22 ¦   23.41  1109.¦  27.37  1407.¦  35.02  1448.¦
AG/AM20    405. Jacob Clément                       73 Morges                        25.36,5     12.12,0 (47903)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     147. Juilland Florence                   79 Morges                      1:21.36,8     27.03,8  (8315)    5.04 ¦   23.39   136.¦  25.47   136.¦  32.09   171.¦
AG/AM20    585. Latty Willy                         76 Morges                        30.26,7     17.02,2 (47907)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    491. Morant Enrique                      61 Morges                        33.05,1     17.01,0 (47905)    7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Noverraz Gaston                     33 Morges                        33.37,0      3.14,6 (50522)    7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    562. Pantéa Jonut                        70 Morges                        29.19,8     15.55,3 (47902)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1382. Pasche Claude                       59 Morges                      1:38.39,5     41.32,4  (9752)    6.07 ¦   25.43  1158.¦  31.59  1414.¦  40.56  1412.¦
GP/M30    2898. Pirlot Olivier                      73 Morges                      1:43.37,2     55.04,6 (15502)    6.26 ¦   29.32  2907.¦  33.32  2915.¦  40.33  2847.¦
AG/AW20    821. Rithner Ariane                      78 Morges                        37.16,9     21.11,3 (47923)    7.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1061. van Den Abeele Carine               75 Morges                      1:44.26,8     44.52,6 (22413)    6.29 ¦   31.27  1109.¦  33.37  1089.¦  39.22   974.¦
AG/AW20    822. Widmer Rose-Marie                   68 Morges                        37.18,6     21.13,0 (47922)    7.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1199. Zaza Stephane                       68 Morges                      1:16.59,0     28.26,4  (4739)    4.47 ¦   22.49  1438.¦  24.16  1163.¦  29.52  1103.¦
GP/M50     167. Kunz Martin                         52 Morgins                     1:13.32,2     16.47,3  (3373)    4.34 ¦   20.10    92.¦  23.16   168.¦  30.05   254.¦
GP/M45    1294. Butterweck Axel                     60 Mörigen                     1:34.17,1     37.10,0 (13135)    5.51 ¦   26.09  1217.¦  30.06  1320.¦  38.02  1304.¦
GP/M65      84. Knauer Hans-Dieter                  41 Mörigen                     1:35.37,1     29.54,1 (19263)    5.56 ¦   28.30   103.¦  30.31    91.¦  36.34    68.¦
GP/W45     232. Wyss Marina                         60 Mörigen                     1:30.35,7     28.19,1 (10692)    5.37 ¦   26.16   246.¦  28.59   260.¦  35.19   224.¦
GP/W40     475. Wyss Monika                         64 Mörigen                     1:33.34,0     29.39,4 (14681)    5.48 ¦   27.28   502.¦  29.42   495.¦  36.23   454.¦
GP/M50      42. Conti Antonio                       53 Möriken AG                  1:07.18,0     10.33,1  (1129)    4.10 ¦   19.29    49.¦  21.09    37.¦  26.39    44.¦
GP/W45      64. Furger Brigitte                     58 Möriken AG                  1:20.55,2     18.38,6  (8182)    5.01 ¦   23.49    83.¦  25.46    72.¦  31.18    59.¦
AG/AW20    115. Gebhard Martina                     83 Möriken AG                    24.36,9      8.31,3 (43125)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1873. Kammerer Manfred                    63 Möriken AG                  1:54.21,6   1:02.51,7 (22183)    7.06 ¦   31.10  1882.¦  35.51  1874.¦  47.19  1874.¦
GP/W20     232. Lüpold Barbara                      84 Möriken AG                  1:25.07,6     30.34,6 (11390)    5.17 ¦   23.49   146.¦  27.14   253.¦  34.04   308.¦
AG/AM20    162. Lüpold Felix                        82 Möriken AG                    21.32,4      8.07,9 (42188)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1200. Semadeni Jürg                       58 Möriken AG                  1:31.00,4     33.53,3 (21454)    5.39 ¦   26.39  1279.¦  29.14  1244.¦  35.06  1097.¦
GP/M30      86. Lauber Pascal                       71 Morlon                        59.50,3     11.17,7  (1352)    3.43 ¦   17.26    89.¦  18.58    91.¦  23.25    79.¦
GP/M30     199. Tanner Philippe                     69 Morrens VD                  1:03.58,1     15.25,5  (1568)    3.58 ¦   18.27   206.¦  20.20   217.¦  25.09   203.¦
GP/M40    1830. Linder Walter                       66 Mörschwil                   1:42.50,5     51.20,6 (11382)    6.23 ¦   29.53  1852.¦  32.06  1818.¦  40.51  1816.¦
AG/AM40    159. Schweizer Martin                    66 Mörschwil                     23.32,8      7.28,7 (42267)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     495. Isenschmid Markus                   63 Mosen                       1:13.59,0     22.29,1  (7309)    4.35 ¦   21.23   521.¦  23.35   539.¦  29.00   461.¦
GP/W30     665. Hollenstein Sonja                   74 Mosnang                     1:31.49,2     32.15,0 (18922)    5.42 ¦   27.56   825.¦  28.49   634.¦  35.03   585.¦
GP/W30     322. Waldisberg Helena                   71 Mosnang                     1:24.08,6     24.34,4 (11680)    5.13 ¦   24.16   293.¦  26.42   334.¦  33.09   367.¦
GP/W45     168. Stabrowski Danielle                 61 Môtier (Vully)              1:27.04,9     24.48,3  (8600)    5.24 ¦   24.44   133.¦  27.32   170.¦  34.48   191.¦
GP/M20      45. Ureta-Zaugg Pablo                   79 Môtier (Vully)                59.33,8     11.34,0  (1595)    3.42 ¦   16.59    44.¦  19.12    64.¦  23.21    48.¦
GP/M45    1381. Jeannet Eddy                        57 Môtiers NE                  1:38.30,9     41.23,8 (13334)    6.07 ¦   26.33  1263.¦  30.43  1353.¦  41.14  1419.¦
GP/M30     523. Bläuer Alexander                    72 EFK Runners                 1:09.44,4     21.11,8  (5789)    4.20 ¦   20.28   605.¦  22.32   633.¦  26.43   402.¦
GP/W40     418. Bon Jeannette                       63 Moutier                     1:31.58,4     28.03,8 (17073)    5.42 ¦   26.02   361.¦  29.26   454.¦  36.29   465.¦
GP/M50     291. Caroli Antonio                      54 Moutier                     1:17.05,5     20.20,6  (6114)    4.47 ¦   22.04   288.¦  23.56   236.¦  31.04   345.¦
GP/M30    1607. Carozza Stephane                    70 Moutier                     1:20.29,9     31.57,3 (14115)    5.00 ¦   24.46  2126.¦  25.28  1593.¦  30.15  1211.¦
BG/GM        4. Christen Ismael                     91 Moutier                        5.08,6      0.03,8 (34023)    3.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1022. Domon Patrick                       66 Moutier                     1:21.21,4     29.51,5 (11149)    5.03 ¦   24.44  1338.¦  25.30   979.¦  31.06   843.¦
GP/M50      52. Froidevaux Jean-Pierre              54 Moutier                     1:07.50,2     11.05,3  (1191)    4.12 ¦   19.21    41.¦  21.19    48.¦  27.09    62.¦
GP/M30     782. Gafner Claude                       74 Moutier                     1:12.59,3     24.26,7  (5206)    4.32 ¦   22.35  1352.¦  23.17   830.¦  27.06   470.¦
GP/M30    2133. Gerber Christian                    68 Moutier                     1:25.46,2     37.13,6 (11206)    5.19 ¦   24.50  2151.¦  27.03  2120.¦  33.52  2147.¦
GP/W55      65. Grindu Christiane                   50 Moutier                     1:32.13,6     25.11,4 (12212)    5.43 ¦   26.05    53.¦  29.44    77.¦  36.23    64.¦
GP/M60     119. Grindu Louis                        46 Moutier                     1:22.48,5     23.14,7  (7217)    5.08 ¦   23.55   119.¦  26.29   130.¦  32.23    96.¦
BG/TW      301. Haueter Angie                       99 Moutier                       10.34,0      4.04,2 (31099)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      270. Haueter Laurie                      95 Moutier                        9.00,0      3.05,3 (32080)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1743. Haueter Michel                      62 Moutier                     1:36.29,4     44.59,5 (17236)    5.59 ¦   26.41  1636.¦  30.54  1773.¦  38.53  1747.¦
GP/W40     312. Haueter Monique                     64 Moutier                     1:28.04,0     24.09,4 (17237)    5.28 ¦   25.58   354.¦  28.16   346.¦  33.48   267.¦
GP/M45     398. Kaufmann Corrado                    58 Moutier                     1:14.36,8     17.29,7  (4349)    4.38 ¦   21.08   345.¦  23.43   408.¦  29.45   424.¦
GP/M50     176. Rubin Werner                        52 Moutier                     1:13.48,5     17.03,6  (6511)    4.35 ¦   20.38   119.¦  23.17   173.¦  29.52   238.¦
GP/M30    2889. Sauvain Julien                      75 Moutier                     1:42.46,4     54.13,8 (18507)    6.23 ¦   26.46  2625.¦  30.42  2780.¦  45.17  2945.¦
GP/W40     283. Stadelmann Corinne                  64 Moutier                     1:27.10,2     23.15,6 (17562)    5.24 ¦   25.09   279.¦  28.27   363.¦  33.33   243.¦
GP/M45      74. Turberg Yves                        60 Movelier                    1:05.20,8      8.13,7  (1591)    4.03 ¦   19.06    93.¦  20.42    78.¦  25.31    66.¦
AG/WW      ---  Jaccard Paola                       71 Mugena                        40.50,5     11.52,1 (50325)    8.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      65. Addea Giovanni                      54 Muhen                       1:08.59,2     12.14,3  (2011)    4.17 ¦   19.12    33.¦  22.17    93.¦  27.29    74.¦
GP/M45    1153. Buehlmann Urs                       60 Muhen                       1:29.37,5     32.30,4 (11099)    5.34 ¦   25.02  1073.¦  28.37  1190.¦  35.57  1177.¦
GP/M30      55. Dähler Beat                         70 Muhen                         58.48,1     10.15,5  (1134)    3.39 ¦   17.00    46.¦  18.40    60.¦  23.07    55.¦
AG/AM40    305. Kaser Fredy                         48 Muhen                         26.36,4     10.32,3 (44282)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40      6. Kaufmann Monika                     58 Muhen                         20.50,9      3.38,4 (41216)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2349. Kyburz Martin                       76 Muhen                       1:28.19,8     39.47,2 (16332)    5.29 ¦   24.35  2065.¦  27.38  2274.¦  36.05  2523.¦
GP/M55     154. Luethy Andreas                      50 Muhen                       1:18.15,8     19.53,4  (7410)    4.51 ¦   23.12   199.¦  24.51   166.¦  30.11   114.¦
GP/M50      72. Luethy Bruno                        52 Muhen                       1:09.23,9     12.39,0  (2422)    4.18 ¦   20.12    93.¦  21.42    63.¦  27.29    73.¦
GP/M55     541. Balmer Hans Rudolf                  50 Mühleberg                   1:37.44,1     39.21,7 (11040)    6.04 ¦   26.13   439.¦  33.17   590.¦  38.12   505.¦
AG/AM18    212. Bergamin Alessandro                 88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.24,4     15.12,3 (41591)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     DNF  Bigler Hans                         43 Mühleberg                     58.44,6       Km 10 (17058)    ---- ¦   27.38   283.¦  31.05   294.¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Clerc Albert                        50 Kardiale Reha                 40.45,1     10.22,7 (50838)    8.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Flühmann Ulrich                     52 Kardiale Reha                 48.09,0     17.46,6 (50844)   10.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1217. Goetz Stefan Martin                 59 Mühleberg                   1:31.25,2     34.18,1 (12201)    5.40 ¦   25.20  1108.¦  29.09  1235.¦  36.55  1246.¦
GP/M55     169. Gosteli Peter                       47 Mühleberg                   1:18.50,1     20.27,7  (8217)    4.53 ¦   22.39   165.¦  24.52   168.¦  31.18   176.¦
AG/AM20    308. Hänggeli Peter                      71 Mühleberg                     24.07,3     10.42,8 (42128)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     186. Maffioli Susanne                    52 Mühleberg                   1:36.01,9     28.46,2 (17371)    5.58 ¦   27.58   197.¦  30.05   174.¦  37.57   184.¦
GP/W30     708. Mosimann Sandra                     71 Mühleberg                   1:32.43,9     33.09,7 (18417)    5.45 ¦   27.06   697.¦  28.53   644.¦  36.44   758.¦
AG/AM40    194. Nadenbousch Fritz                   53 Mühleberg                     24.14,4      8.10,3 (44397)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    344. Nussbaum Walter                     47 Mühleberg                     27.11,5     11.07,4 (46353)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     322. Rebsamen Stefan                     77 Mühleberg                   1:12.01,3     24.01,5  (4503)    4.28 ¦   20.21   276.¦  22.21   275.¦  29.18   467.¦
GP/M40     DNF  Riesen Daniel                       64 Mühleberg                     46.44,3       Km 10  (6498)    ---- ¦   22.07   710.¦  24.37   769.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50       4. Rimann Markus                       56 Mühleberg                     59.34,3      2.49,4  (1467)    3.42 ¦   17.10     4.¦  18.42     4.¦  23.41     4.¦
AG/AW20    190. Rohrer Claudia                      86 Mühleberg                     25.41,0      9.35,4 (46397)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      62. Schiesser Elisabeth                 64 Mühleberg                   1:16.45,4     12.50,8  (8547)    4.46 ¦   22.38    80.¦  24.16    59.¦  29.50    46.¦
GP/W40      15. Thomet Goetz Christine              65 TV Länggasse 8              1:11.58,6      8.04,0  (2683)    4.28 ¦   20.57    17.¦  22.53    17.¦  28.08    14.¦
BG/PW      198. Trachsel Beatrice                   95 STBern                         8.28,6      2.33,9 (32313)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       80. Trachsel Corinne                    93 STBern                         7.28,7      1.52,7 (33489)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       12. Trachsel Georg                      97 STBern                         7.06,9      0.56,5 (31909)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1284. Tschanz Markus                      70 Mühleberg                   1:17.52,1     29.19,5  (8641)    4.50 ¦   21.47  1016.¦  25.01  1426.¦  31.02  1439.¦
AG/AM40    177. Zinniker Peter                      53 Mühleberg                     23.53,0      7.48,9 (43367)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     531. Helfer Gabi                         67 Mühledorf BE                1:29.04,1     29.29,9 (17918)    5.32 ¦   26.45   646.¦  28.10   531.¦  34.08   477.¦
GP/W40      56. Minder Esther                       66 Sports-Team-Haueter 4       1:16.27,1     12.32,5  (5441)    4.45 ¦   22.12    54.¦  23.57    48.¦  30.17    65.¦
GP/M40    1080. Minder Walter                       64 Sports-Team-Haueter 5       1:22.13,9     30.44,0 (10428)    5.06 ¦   23.15   988.¦  25.43  1034.¦  33.14  1202.¦
GP/M30    2345. Wachter Roger                       75 Mühledorf BE                1:28.12,9     39.40,3 (17611)    5.28 ¦   24.04  1906.¦  27.26  2222.¦  36.41  2594.¦
GP/M45     371. Ramseier Urs                        58 Mühledorf SO                1:14.02,2     16.55,1  (4499)    4.36 ¦   21.02   322.¦  23.13   342.¦  29.46   428.¦
AG/AM20    394. Weibel Christoph                    84 zieh d'hose ufe               25.22,6     11.58,1 (42554)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Altpeter Ekkehardt                  60 Mühlethurnen                  37.52,8      7.30,4 (50014)    8.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     23. Brechbühl Andrea                    89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        21.37,5      3.30,0 (42392)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     776. Eggenschwiler Jost                  60 Mühlethurnen                1:21.39,2     24.32,1  (4144)    5.04 ¦   22.18   554.¦  24.56   612.¦  34.24  1033.¦
AG/AW20    567. Eggimann Stefanie                   86 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        29.51,1     13.45,5 (47479)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1937. Griessen Roland                     72 Mühlethurnen                1:23.37,5     35.04,9 (11223)    5.11 ¦   25.21  2302.¦  26.25  1932.¦  31.50  1651.¦
AG/AW20    454. Heinzmann Claudia                   67 Mühlethurnen                  28.36,1     12.30,5 (46191)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     DNF  Inniger Christian                   66 Mühlethurnen                  25.26,1        Km 5 (11293)    ---- ¦   25.26  1462.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     304. Luethi Marcel                       65 Mühlethurnen                1:10.29,9     19.00,0  (3405)    4.22 ¦   20.32   342.¦  22.12   292.¦  27.45   305.¦
AG/AW40     82. Maurer Ruth                         62 Mühlethurnen                  26.13,4      9.00,9 (44357)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    405. Weiss Therese                       60 Mühlethurnen                  32.21,9     15.09,4 (47159)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Weiss Walter                        57 Mühlethurnen                  34.09,4      3.47,0 (50765)    7.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    443. Wyder Manuela                       69 Mühlethurnen                  28.27,1     12.21,5 (48425)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     206. Freiburghaus Annemarie              53 Mülchi                      1:37.25,8     30.10,1 (18164)    6.03 ¦   27.45   189.¦  30.26   189.¦  39.14   226.¦
AG/WM      ---  Rohrbach Jürg                       60 Mülchi                        34.41,2      4.18,8 (50579)    7.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    238. Schär Annelies                      88 BWZ Berufs- und Weiterbil     30.46,4     11.30,8 (46646)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     374. Frei Susanne                        59 Müllheim Dorf               1:36.52,4     34.35,8 (14190)    6.01 ¦   27.34   336.¦  30.19   353.¦  38.58   410.¦
GP/W30     968. Gubler Gabriela                     67 Müllheim Dorf               1:40.04,6     40.30,4 (19161)    6.13 ¦   28.51   942.¦  32.46  1042.¦  38.27   906.¦
GP/M40     334. Gubler Manfred                      64 Müllheim Dorf               1:11.03,9     19.34,0  (3240)    4.24 ¦   20.53   414.¦  22.25   329.¦  27.44   302.¦
GP/M30    2501. Marra Bruno                         71 Müllheim Dorf               1:30.28,3     41.55,7 (13417)    5.37 ¦   26.13  2519.¦  28.19  2454.¦  35.55  2494.¦
GP/W45     122. Schmid Yvonne                       60 Müllheim Dorf               1:24.42,1     22.25,5 (11561)    5.15 ¦   24.35   120.¦  26.50   125.¦  33.15   131.¦
AG/AM20    530. Stutz Thomas                        78 Müllheim Dorf                 28.03,2     14.38,7 (44541)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     494. Weiler Werner                       47 Müllheim Dorf               1:34.44,4     36.22,0 (18636)    5.53 ¦   27.37   532.¦  30.07   511.¦  36.59   450.¦
GP/M65     100. Fink Erwin                          37 Mülligen                    1:38.43,0     33.00,0 (17162)    6.08 ¦   28.43   105.¦  31.14   102.¦  38.45    91.¦
GP/M45     626. Füglister Markus                    60 Mülligen                    1:19.01,3     21.54,2  (6201)    4.54 ¦   22.36   614.¦  25.06   652.¦  31.18   643.¦
GP/M20       5. Kadi Nesero                         86 Mulligen                      51.13,8      3.14,0    (87)    3.11 ¦   14.44     6.¦  16.25     5.¦  20.04     4.¦
GP/W60      34. Steinle Fink Felicitas              46 Mülligen                    1:39.23,2     29.53,0 (17572)    6.10 ¦   28.43    35.¦  31.15    35.¦  39.23    31.¦
AG/AM40     15. Ackermann Hanspeter                 59 Mümliswil                     18.32,6      2.28,5 (41004)    3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     30. Ackermann Michael                   90 Mümliswil                     18.12,8      2.29,3 (41005)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       21. Ackermann Sandro                    92 Mümliswil                      6.02,4      0.57,6 (34001)    3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55       4. Haefeli Angela                      51 Mümliswil                   1:15.12,0      8.09,8  (5262)    4.40 ¦   21.43     4.¦  24.10     4.¦  29.18     3.¦
GP/M55      62. Haefeli Stephan                     49 Mümliswil                   1:13.09,3     14.46,9  (3252)    4.32 ¦   20.55    63.¦  22.54    48.¦  29.19    81.¦
GP/W20      89. Haefeli Yvonne                      83 Mümliswil                   1:18.22,1     23.49,1  (3254)    4.52 ¦   21.57    72.¦  24.42    88.¦  31.41   144.¦
GP/M30    2809. Jaeggi Othmar                       71 Mümliswil                   1:38.26,8     49.54,2 (15324)    6.07 ¦   27.31  2748.¦  30.18  2742.¦  40.36  2852.¦
GP/M45     266. Laederach Beat                      58 Mümliswil                   1:11.53,3     14.46,2  (3378)    4.28 ¦   20.33   256.¦  23.02   311.¦  28.16   251.¦
GP/M50     682. Güntert Andreas                     55 Mumpf                       1:27.10,3     30.25,4  (9211)    5.25 ¦   24.19   601.¦  28.25   779.¦  34.25   674.¦
GP/M30     620. Waldmeier Thomas                    74 Mumpf                       1:11.04,0     22.31,4  (2711)    4.24 ¦   20.53   722.¦  22.29   620.¦  27.41   580.¦
GP/M40    1144. Aeberhard Rene                      65 Münchenbuchsee              1:23.10,5     31.40,6  (6014)    5.10 ¦   24.17  1246.¦  26.06  1121.¦  32.46  1120.¦
AG/AM16    139. Aeschlimann Florian                 90 Gymnasium Hofwil              22.41,6      6.58,1 (47339)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1295. Allenspach Hansruedi                65 Münchenbuchsee              1:25.40,9     34.11,0  (7013)    5.19 ¦   24.36  1316.¦  27.02  1296.¦  34.02  1322.¦
GP/M50    1057. Althaus Kurt                        52 Münchenbuchsee              1:52.24,5     55.39,6 (22007)    6.59 ¦   31.50  1062.¦  35.42  1053.¦  44.51  1050.¦
AG/AW20    209. Anderegg Monika                     68 Münchenbuchsee                25.56,1      9.50,5 (44018)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    253. Bandi Walter                        47 Münchenbuchsee                25.36,0      9.31,9 (43024)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM        4. Bärtschi Marc                       97 Münchenbuchsee                 6.44,5      0.34,1 (31514)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      299. Bärtschi Pascal                     95 Münchenbuchsee                 8.33,4      2.52,1 (32509)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      137. Baumann Pascal                      96 Jugi Buchsi                    7.21,9      1.40,6 (32815)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    266. Beetschen Ariane                    90 Gymnasium Hofwil              28.53,5     10.46,0 (47340)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     658. Belk Cornelia                       79 Münchenbuchsee              1:42.41,4     48.08,4 (21044)    6.22 ¦   30.48   715.¦  31.43   609.¦  40.09   636.¦
AG/AM20    140. Berger Stefan                       80 Münchenbuchsee                21.09,3      7.44,8 (42026)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    342. Bienz Petra                         76 Münchenbuchsee                27.20,4     11.14,8 (44059)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    387. Bieri Nadja                         89 Gymnasium Hofwil              32.08,1     14.00,6 (47341)    6.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    193. Bigler Anja                         90 Gymnasium Hofwil              27.31,9      9.24,4 (47342)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      114. Bill Jeremy                         95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.15,4      1.34,1 (32791)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    397. Bloch Alice                         90 Gymnasium Hofwil              32.25,1     14.17,6 (47343)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    236. Bögli Nicole                        88 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     30.38,4     11.22,8 (44916)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    255. Bohren Michael                      89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     27.03,0     11.19,5 (47583)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    300. Bommer Marlies                      89 Gymnasium Hofwil              29.45,6     11.38,1 (47344)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    232. Brand Nicole                        89 Freies Gymnasium              28.25,3     10.17,8 (48490)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    137. Briggeler Michael                   89 Gymnasium Hofwil              22.39,1      6.55,6 (47346)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     984. Buehler Jakob                       52 Münchenbuchsee              1:40.21,7     43.36,8  (7085)    6.14 ¦   24.51   676.¦  33.31  1023.¦  41.58  1014.¦
AG/AW16     49. Buetzer Viola                       90 Münchenbuchsee                23.07,6      5.00,1 (42053)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    210. Bühler Lara                         90 Gymnasium Hofwil              27.54,5      9.47,0 (47347)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    223. Carasso Gabriel                     90 Gymnasium Hofwil              25.30,1      9.46,6 (47349)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    203. Castellano Daniele                  88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     28.49,3     13.37,2 (48569)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2068. Chevalier Pascal                    70 Münchenbuchsee              1:25.07,8     36.35,2  (9112)    5.17 ¦   24.58  2202.¦  27.15  2183.¦  32.54  1917.¦
BG/GM       36. Chevalley Alex                      91 Münchenbuchsee                 6.23,0      1.18,2 (34022)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    118. Chevalley Ariane                    58 Münchenbuchsee                26.50,6      9.38,1 (45050)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    406. Christen Nina                       89 Gymnasium Hofwil              32.41,0     14.33,5 (47350)    6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     DNF  Dällenbach Thomas                   66 Münchenbuchsee                44.22,4       Km 10  (4118)    ---- ¦   20.41   373.¦  23.41   563.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1221. Debrunner Michael                   79 HT-RUNNERS                  1:41.04,8     53.05,0 (18687)    6.16 ¦   29.50  1251.¦  31.43  1220.¦  39.31  1198.¦
GP/M20    1171. Debrunner Tobias                    81 HT-RUNNERS                  1:34.10,6     46.10,8 (18688)    5.51 ¦   28.58  1231.¦  29.48  1168.¦  35.23  1073.¦
AG/AW20    531. Dörig Monika                        72 Münchenbuchsee                29.30,0     13.24,4 (45063)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      204. Dorner David                        96 Münchenbuchsee                 7.46,3      2.05,0 (32539)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    125. Dorner Nic                          92 Münchenbuchsee                22.33,9      6.17,6 (42072)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     28. Dorner Ruth                         63 Münchenbuchsee                23.48,5      6.36,0 (42916)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     47. Dorner Tim                          93 Münchenbuchsee                22.21,0      3.12,0 (41098)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    443. Dubach Reto                         73 Turnverein Kirchlindach       26.17,5     12.53,0 (44668)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    174. Dummermut Flurin                    90 Gymnasium Hofwil              23.44,6      8.01,1 (47352)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Eckstein Christine                  66 Münchenbuchsee                45.24,9     16.26,5 (50139)    9.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      304. Eckstein Fabian                     98 Jugi Buchsi                    9.37,5      3.27,1 (31853)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      289. Eckstein Stefan                     96 Jugi Buchsi                    8.24,2      2.42,9 (32816)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16      47. Eggen Anna                          90 Gymnasium Hofwil            1:42.06,4     24.29,5 (16687)    6.20 ¦   28.48    40.¦  31.51    46.¦  41.27    51.¦
AG/AM40    395. Eggen Daniel                        60 Münchenbuchsee                28.27,9     12.23,8 (44122)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    447. Eggimann Joerg                      61 Münchenbuchsee                30.01,3     13.57,2 (45066)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    497. Eigenmann Denise                    90 Gymnasium Hofwil              54.47,8     36.40,3 (47354)   11.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2901. Erichsen Andreas                    69 Münchenbuchsee              1:44.04,0     55.31,4 (17143)    6.27 ¦   29.47  2915.¦  32.44  2898.¦  41.31  2877.¦
AG/AW16    265. Fankhauser Renata                   90 Gymnasium Hofwil              28.53,4     10.45,9 (47355)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      183. Fankhauser Severin                  96 Münchenbuchsee                 7.41,1      1.59,8 (32551)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    137. Feldmann Lena                       88 Gymnasium Hofwil              27.58,3      8.42,7 (47356)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    451. Feller Cornelia                     90 Gymnasium Hofwil              36.20,8     18.13,3 (47357)    7.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    483. Frei Maruna                         90 Gymnasium Hofwil              39.56,8     21.49,3 (47358)    8.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    498. Frey Carol                          90 Gymnasium Hofwil              54.52,1     36.44,6 (47359)   11.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     689. Frias Eduardo                       69 Münchenbuchsee              1:11.55,5     23.22,9  (6195)    4.28 ¦   21.55  1073.¦  22.28   616.¦  27.31   551.¦
AG/AM20    629. Fricker Simon                       83 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     37.11,2     23.46,7 (48575)    7.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    289. Fuchs Lia                           90 Gymnasium Hofwil              29.18,0     11.10,5 (47360)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     688. Fuhrer Brenda                       77 Münchenbuchsee              1:44.42,7     50.09,7 (20132)    6.30 ¦   28.38   573.¦  33.39   703.¦  42.25   704.¦
BG/TM      107. Garo Nicola                         97 Münchenbuchsee                 8.02,6      1.52,2 (31579)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     446. Gäumann Roger                       62 Münchenbuchsee              1:13.12,9     21.43,0  (5211)    4.32 ¦   20.40   368.¦  23.13   459.¦  29.18   524.¦
GP/M30     872. Gautschi Markus                     75 Münchenbuchsee              1:13.59,4     25.26,8  (6211)    4.35 ¦   21.37   955.¦  23.44   961.¦  28.38   794.¦
AG/AM16    195. Gerber Julian                       90 Gymnasium Hofwil              24.30,2      8.46,7 (47362)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    492. Gersbacher Noelle                   90 Gymnasium Hofwil              53.10,9     35.03,4 (47364)   11.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     232. Gerwer Armin                        47 Münchenbuchsee              1:22.10,0     23.47,6 (10222)    5.06 ¦   24.04   269.¦  25.52   227.¦  32.12   218.¦
AG/AW18     71. Gfeller Melanie                     88 Gymnasium Hofwil              25.41,1      6.25,5 (47365)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    255. Giradin Annick                      90 Gymnasium Hofwil              28.48,5     10.41,0 (47366)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1190. Grande Dario                        80 Münchenbuchsee              1:36.45,5     48.45,7 (18200)    6.00 ¦   28.58  1232.¦  30.27  1190.¦  37.19  1150.¦
GP/W45     367. Granell Margarida                   61 Münchenbuchsee              1:36.23,4     34.06,8 (20159)    5.59 ¦   27.28   329.¦  30.44   378.¦  38.10   370.¦
AG/AM16    240. Greco Tibor                         90 Gymnasium Hofwil              26.18,9     10.35,4 (47367)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     858. Grob Sandra                         69 Münchenbuchsee              1:36.32,6     36.58,4 (18203)    5.59 ¦   29.03   957.¦  30.35   869.¦  36.53   776.¦
AG/AM16    267. Gschwend Kuno                       89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     28.15,5     12.32,0 (47597)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     55. Gürlet Corinne                      87 Jack wins the day Meitsch     24.51,1      5.35,5 (42664)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       53. Guyer Dominique                     91 Jugi Buchsi                    7.05,8      2.01,0 (34177)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       39. Guyer Fabian                        93 Jugi Buchsi                    6.31,4      0.53,2 (33480)    4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     402. Guyot Pascal                        64 Münchenbuchsee              1:12.40,8     21.10,9  (9216)    4.30 ¦   21.19   493.¦  23.17   474.¦  28.04   341.¦
GP/M45    1452. Häberli Fredi                       59 Münchenbuchsee              1:46.33,0     49.25,9 (19166)    6.37 ¦   30.14  1463.¦  33.20  1442.¦  42.57  1447.¦
GP/W30     883. Häberli Nicole                      70 Münchenbuchsee              1:37.35,1     38.00,9 (19167)    6.03 ¦   29.03   956.¦  30.40   875.¦  37.51   864.¦
AG/AM16    112. Häderli Christian                   89 Gymnasium Muristalden         21.51,0      6.07,5 (41544)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     44. Hasler Bernhard                     88 Gymnasium Hofwil              19.52,0      4.39,9 (47368)    4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     20. Hauser Selina                       86 Gymnasium Hofwil              19.18,2      3.12,6 (41534)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1471. Hediger Roger                       75 Münchenbuchsee              1:19.26,2     30.53,6 (10255)    4.56 ¦   22.05  1146.¦  24.53  1376.¦  32.26  1803.¦
AG/AM40    416. Herger Martin                       48 Münchenbuchsee                28.58,5     12.54,4 (44223)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      156. Herren Benjamin                     94 Jugi Buchsi                    7.45,7      2.07,5 (33481)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      181. Herren Dominik                      96 Jugi Buchsi                    7.40,8      1.59,5 (32817)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    108. Herren Werner                       63 Münchenbuchsee                22.32,4      6.28,3 (44228)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      169. Hersche Damaris                     98 Münchenbuchsee                 9.13,9      2.44,1 (31101)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     90. Hersche Noëmi                       92 Münchenbuchsee                26.09,6      9.00,2 (45104)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     81. Hersche Stephan                     65 Münchenbuchsee                21.47,6      5.43,5 (42135)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      142. Hersche Viviane                     94 Münchenbuchsee                 7.58,2      2.22,2 (33150)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16       8. Hess Corinne                        89 Münchenbuchsee              1:24.19,9      6.43,0  (9234)    5.14 ¦   24.20     8.¦  27.01    11.¦  32.57    13.¦
AG/AM16    135. Hiltbrunner Lukas                   89 Gymnasium Hofwil              22.35,3      6.51,8 (47369)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     344. Hirschi Martin                      78 Münchenbuchsee              1:12.32,5     24.32,7  (2292)    4.30 ¦   21.41   486.¦  22.38   307.¦  28.12   324.¦
AG/AW16    270. Hofer Marlies                       90 Gymnasium Hofwil              28.57,6     10.50,1 (47370)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     61. Hollenstein Mario                   93 Münchenbuchsee                22.51,2      3.42,2 (48179)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     734. Hoog Claudia                        79 Münchenbuchsee              1:54.09,6     59.36,6 (21207)    7.05 ¦   32.26   743.¦  35.37   733.¦  46.05   740.¦
GP/M45     826. Hostettler Andreas                  60 Münchenbuchsee              1:22.27,3     25.20,2 (14284)    5.07 ¦   24.10   927.¦  25.33   733.¦  32.43   825.¦
AG/WW      ---  Huber Daniela                       67 Münchenbuchsee                44.40,1     15.41,7 (50303)    9.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     65. Huegli Manuel                       90 Münchenbuchsee                20.29,6      4.46,1 (41191)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     797. Hügli Markus                        58 BLS-RM E                    1:22.02,1     24.55,0 (12268)    5.05 ¦   24.37  1014.¦  25.54   791.¦  31.30   672.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Iff Larissa+Iff Daniel              00 Münchenbuchsee                10.18,5      2.12,6 (30118)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    491. Imboden Seraîna                     90 Gymnasium Hofwil              53.10,6     35.03,1 (47371)   11.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    254. Jäger Lorenz                        67 Münchenbuchsee                23.13,6      9.49,1 (44901)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    349. Jaggi Aurelia                       89 Gymnasium Hofwil              31.04,1     12.56,6 (47372)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     667. Jordi Markus                        74 Münchenbuchsee              1:11.40,3     23.07,7  (3326)    4.27 ¦   20.33   633.¦  22.47   699.¦  28.18   712.¦
GP/M40     975. Jost Heinz                          64 Münchenbuchsee              1:20.32,2     29.02,3  (3330)    5.00 ¦   22.15   752.¦  25.52  1069.¦  32.23  1051.¦
BG/TW       29. Jost Muriel                         97 Münchenbuchsee                 7.46,8      1.17,0 (31124)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    263. Jundt Naima                         90 Gymnasium Hofwil              28.51,7     10.44,2 (47374)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Kabeya Benjamin+Graf Regula         01 Münchenbuchsee                10.18,1      2.12,2 (30129)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       77. Kabeya Elias                        98 Münchenbuchsee                 7.47,9      1.37,5 (31629)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16       3. Kallen Eliane                       89 Gymnasium Hofwil            1:20.13,2      2.36,3 (16688)    4.59 ¦   22.32     2.¦  26.01     5.¦  31.39     6.¦
GP/M40     DNF  Kamer Daniel                        63 STBern Jogging 2              47.55,4       Km 10  (2344)    ---- ¦   21.14   482.¦  26.40  1227.¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM        5. Kamer Luca                          95 STBern                         5.57,5      0.16,2 (32836)    3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     12. Kamer Mario                         91 STBern                        18.09,9      1.53,6 (41609)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2883. Käser Andreas                       69 Münchenbuchsee              1:42.17,4     53.44,8 (11318)    6.21 ¦   25.08  2239.¦  33.46  2919.¦  43.23  2919.¦
AG/AW16    420. Käser Nadine                        89 Gymnasium Hofwil              33.29,7     15.22,2 (47375)    7.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1477. Kaufmann Peter                      58 Münchenbuchsee              1:58.31,1   1:01.24,0 (19252)    7.21 ¦   29.49  1453.¦  35.07  1460.¦  53.34  1474.¦
GP/M30    1862. Keller Thomas                       67 Münchenbuchsee              1:22.57,5     34.24,9 (11327)    5.09 ¦   23.11  1595.¦  26.53  2068.¦  32.52  1910.¦
GP/M18      34. Kindler Rafael                      88 Gymnasium Hofwil            1:11.15,4     11.51,3  (6761)    4.25 ¦   20.18    32.¦  22.59    44.¦  27.57    35.¦
GP/W40     776. Klopfenstein Jacqueline             66 Münchenbuchsee              1:51.04,3     47.09,7 (21257)    6.54 ¦   31.52   778.¦  35.10   768.¦  44.02   780.¦
AG/AW16    412. Klopfenstein Silvia                 89 Gymnasium Hofwil              33.09,6     15.02,1 (47376)    7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2718. Klopfenstein Urs                    67 Münchenbuchsee              1:34.57,3     46.24,7 (17320)    5.54 ¦   26.12  2514.¦  29.49  2687.¦  38.55  2776.¦
BG/KW      164. Kobi Anja                           93 Münchenbuchsee                 8.08,6      2.32,6 (33201)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       99. Kobi Katja                          96 Münchenbuchsee                 7.43,5      1.48,8 (32108)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1259. Koch Daniel                         66 Münchenbuchsee              1:24.56,4     33.26,5 (15363)    5.16 ¦   24.47  1346.¦  26.50  1253.¦  33.19  1216.¦
AG/AM16    212. Kocher Moritz                       90 Gymnasium Hofwil              25.17,2      9.33,7 (47377)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1500. Kohler Martin                       72 Münchenbuchsee              1:19.37,2     31.04,6  (6332)    4.56 ¦   21.42   992.¦  25.36  1638.¦  32.18  1764.¦
BG/PM      112. Krebs Luca                          95 Jugi Buchsi                    7.14,5      1.33,2 (32818)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      275. Krebs Nino                          97 Jugi Buchsi                    9.19,9      3.09,5 (31854)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    288. Kropf Tabea                         90 Gymnasium Hofwil              29.17,9     11.10,4 (47378)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       22. Kuehne Padun Sarah                  94 Münchenbuchsee                 6.45,5      1.09,5 (33206)    4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    393. Langenegger Sara                    90 Gymnasium Hofwil              32.22,2     14.14,7 (47379)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     424. Läser Christoph                     81 Münchenbuchsee              1:14.03,6     26.03,8  (7376)    4.36 ¦   22.43   675.¦  23.09   374.¦  28.10   318.¦
BG/TW      256. Lebo Patricia                       98 Münchenbuchsee                10.00,5      3.30,7 (31148)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    482. Liebi Melanie                       90 Gymnasium Hofwil              39.55,4     21.47,9 (47380)    8.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    196. Liniger Sophia                      90 Gymnasium Hofwil              27.35,6      9.28,1 (47381)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    484. Locher Joana                        90 Gymnasium Hofwil              39.57,4     21.49,9 (47382)    8.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     946. Loeffel Bruno                       82 Münchenbuchsee              1:25.21,5     37.21,7  (7397)    5.18 ¦   22.32   638.¦  27.54  1048.¦  34.54  1047.¦
GP/W30     433. Lüthi Pascale                       70 TV Länggasse 11             1:26.50,3     27.16,1 (14370)    5.23 ¦   25.49   494.¦  27.26   432.¦  33.35   406.¦
AG/AW16    358. Mäder Sandra                        90 Gymnasium Hofwil              31.21,2     13.13,7 (47383)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Mandic Randa                        60 Münchenbuchsee                52.00,7     23.02,3 (50444)   11.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2203. Marthaler Denis                     70 Münchenbuchsee              1:26.35,4     38.02,8  (7422)    5.22 ¦   23.52  1847.¦  27.10  2159.¦  35.31  2438.¦
AG/AM40    230. Marti Andreas                       62 Münchenbuchsee                25.03,5      8.59,4 (43213)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1048. Matys Andrew                        60 Münchenbuchsee              1:26.44,4     29.37,3 (14390)    5.23 ¦   22.52   665.¦  27.29  1068.¦  36.22  1206.¦
BG/PM      149. Matys Tobias                        95 Münchenbuchsee                 7.27,8      1.46,5 (32630)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    451. Mauerhofer Salome                   90 Gymnasium Hofwil              36.20,8     18.13,3 (47384)    7.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     401. Meister Bernd                       62 Münchenbuchsee              1:12.40,5     21.10,6  (4429)    4.30 ¦   21.31   567.¦  22.28   340.¦  28.39   415.¦
AG/AW16    252. Mendez Pamela                       90 Gymnasium Hofwil              28.44,8     10.37,3 (47385)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1795. Messerli Roland                     76 Münchenbuchsee              1:22.24,1     33.51,5 (10420)    5.07 ¦   24.06  1916.¦  25.56  1774.¦  32.21  1775.¦
AG/AW16    495. Meyer Lea                           90 Gymnasium Hofwil              53.12,0     35.04,5 (47386)   11.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1667. Mischler Anton                      63 Nachtwache Bern 3           1:33.24,3     41.54,4 (18692)    5.48 ¦   28.19  1781.¦  29.15  1641.¦  35.49  1546.¦
AG/AW16    152. Mischler Nadine                     90 Gymnasium Hofwil              26.39,0      8.31,5 (47387)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      282. Morgenthaler Eric                   95 Jugi Buchsi                    8.21,4      2.40,1 (32819)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    274. Morgenthaler Kathrin                66 Münchenbuchsee                29.24,1     12.11,6 (46325)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      175. Morgenthaler Ursina                 93 Münchenbuchsee                 8.15,0      2.39,0 (33240)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    213. Moser Jon                           90 Gymnasium Hofwil              25.17,3      9.33,8 (47388)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     58. Mosimann Laura                      90 Gymnasium Hofwil              23.24,0      5.16,5 (47389)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    252. Müller Gian                         89 Gymnasium Hofwil              26.43,1     10.59,6 (47390)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     203. Müller Paul                         43 Münchenbuchsee              1:29.12,4     29.38,6 (16403)    5.32 ¦   26.39   244.¦  28.23   210.¦  34.09   161.¦
AG/AW16    456. Natter Isabelle                     90 Gymnasium Hofwil              36.49,9     18.42,4 (47391)    7.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55     133. Niederhauser Verena                 47 Münchenbuchsee              1:45.53,6     38.51,4 (18430)    6.34 ¦   29.51   131.¦  33.21   134.¦  42.41   135.¦
BG/GM       30. Noser Danilo                        91 Jugi Buchsi                    6.15,2      1.10,4 (34178)    3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     864. Odermatt Andrea                     68 Münchenbuchsee              1:13.55,0     25.22,4 (21364)    4.35 ¦   22.09  1173.¦  23.39   934.¦  28.07   676.¦
AG/AM20    414. Overmann Tim                        71 Münchenbuchsee                25.50,6     12.26,1 (44409)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    211. Perrier Raphaël                     89 Gymnasium Hofwil              25.16,4      9.32,9 (47392)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    456. Pfister Irina                       90 Gymnasium Hofwil              36.49,9     18.42,4 (47393)    7.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    159. Portmann Kevin                      92 Münchenbuchsee                23.33,3      7.17,0 (41315)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     35. Portmann Klaus                      59 Münchenbuchsee                20.11,4      4.07,3 (42227)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      137. Portmann Tamara                     95 Münchenbuchsee                 8.05,3      2.10,6 (32148)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     743. Raemy Thomas                        82 Münchenbuchsee              1:20.37,0     32.37,2  (7504)    5.00 ¦   22.06   567.¦  26.43   913.¦  31.46   756.¦
BG/KM       18. Reber Colin                         93 Münchenbuchsee                 6.12,1      0.33,9 (33281)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    149. Reber Irene                         90 Gymnasium Hofwil              26.33,1      8.25,6 (47394)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      107. Reber Janina                        93 Münchenbuchsee                 7.40,4      2.04,4 (33282)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     76. Rickli Anna                         88 Gymnasium Hofwil              25.49,3      6.33,7 (47395)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45       2. Rimensberger Fredy                  60 Pärli Moschterei              57.30,9      0.23,8  (1468)    3.34 ¦   16.30     2.¦  18.03     2.¦  22.57     4.¦
GP/M30     371. Rindlisbacher Daniel                69 Münchenbuchsee              1:07.39,7     19.07,1  (2532)    4.12 ¦   19.41   407.¦  21.20   377.¦  26.37   386.¦
BG/TW       84. Ringgenberg Helene                  97 Münchenbuchsee                 8.31,2      2.01,4 (31199)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      101. Ringgenberg Lukas                   95 Münchenbuchsee                 7.11,2      1.29,9 (32671)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     237. Ringgenberg Regula                  64 Münchenbuchsee              1:25.19,2     21.24,6 (11512)    5.18 ¦   24.43   231.¦  26.52   228.¦  33.43   255.¦
GP/M45     184. Ringgenberg Thomas                  60 Münchenbuchsee              1:09.43,7     12.36,6  (3518)    4.19 ¦   20.03   189.¦  21.57   177.¦  27.43   199.¦
AG/AW16    224. Risch Seraina                       90 Gymnasium Hofwil              28.10,9     10.03,4 (47396)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     359. Ritzmann Daniel                     61 Münchenbuchsee              1:13.53,2     16.46,1  (4515)    4.35 ¦   22.13   536.¦  23.09   328.¦  28.30   274.¦
GP/M30    1770. Roethlisberger Thomas               69 Münchenbuchsee              1:22.10,1     33.37,5  (3526)    5.06 ¦   22.06  1156.¦  26.44  2025.¦  33.19  2020.¦
AG/AW16    262. Rohner Miranda                      89 Gymnasium Hofwil              28.50,1     10.42,6 (47397)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1239. Rösler Stephan                      63 Münchenbuchsee              1:24.37,9     33.08,0 (22305)    5.15 ¦   25.33  1481.¦  26.43  1243.¦  32.20  1041.¦
AG/AM20     46. Roth Marcel                         83 Münchenbuchsee                17.28,0      4.03,5 (41339)    3.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45       8. Rueegg Peter                        59 Münchenbuchsee              1:00.08,3      3.01,2  (1487)    3.44 ¦   17.35    13.¦  18.58     9.¦  23.34     9.¦
AG/AW16    496. Rufer Rahel                         90 Gymnasium Hofwil              53.12,5     35.05,0 (47398)   11.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    275. Ryser Matthias                      90 Gymnasium Hofwil              28.51,0     13.07,5 (47399)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1822. Sahli Dietmar                       72 Münchenbuchsee              1:22.36,1     34.03,5 (12508)    5.07 ¦   25.02  2215.¦  26.28  1944.¦  31.05  1450.¦
GP/W45     123. Schaer Catherine                    61 Münchenbuchsee              1:24.48,6     22.32,0 (10540)    5.16 ¦   24.41   128.¦  27.06   139.¦  33.00   118.¦
GP/W30     882. Schaffer-Hirt Nathalie              70 Münchenbuchsee              1:37.34,9     38.00,7 (19397)    6.03 ¦   29.02   953.¦  30.40   876.¦  37.51   865.¦
GP/M30     188. Schaffer Jürg                       71 Münchenbuchsee              1:03.43,9     15.11,3  (1500)    3.57 ¦   18.22   187.¦  20.06   181.¦  25.15   211.¦
AG/AW18     80. Schenk Nadine                       88 Berufsschule für Verwaltu     26.00,1      6.44,5 (48474)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    408. Schenk Rahel                        89 Gymnasium Hofwil              32.48,9     14.41,4 (47401)    6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       82. Scheurmann Leonie                   92 Münchenbuchsee                 8.03,7      2.06,4 (34112)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    151. Schmid Nico                         90 Gymnasium Hofwil              23.04,0      7.20,5 (47404)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     69. Schmidseder Klaus                   71 Münchenbuchsee                18.50,5      5.26,0 (41372)    4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    715. Schmucki Yvonne                     82 Münchenbuchsee                32.14,4     16.08,8 (48337)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    133. Schmutz Rosina                      90 Gymnasium Hofwil              26.10,0      8.02,5 (47405)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    352. Schmutz Thomas                      77 Münchenbuchsee                24.38,8     11.14,3 (43292)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    264. Schneider Dimitri                   90 Gymnasium Hofwil              28.03,5     12.20,0 (47406)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      150. Schütz Kathrin                      95 Münchenbuchsee                 8.08,1      2.13,4 (32198)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    239. Schütz Tanja                        92 Münchenbuchsee                31.40,9     14.31,5 (48357)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     45. Schwabe Yasmine                     90 Gymnasium Hofwil              22.59,9      4.52,4 (47407)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     238. Sennhauser Hans                     46 Münchenbuchsee              1:32.16,1     32.42,3 (14563)    5.44 ¦   27.16   272.¦  28.57   232.¦  36.02   214.¦
AG/AW60     15. Sennhauser Vreni                    46 Münchenbuchsee                30.57,7      4.56,2 (47131)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    245. Staempfli Hansruedi                 57 Münchenbuchsee                25.30,4      9.26,3 (43310)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1826. Stalder Heinz                       63 Münchenbuchsee              1:42.37,9     51.08,0 (18566)    6.22 ¦   28.57  1821.¦  33.06  1850.¦  40.34  1808.¦
AG/AM18     71. Stampfli Benedikt                   88 Gymnasium Hofwil              21.09,8      5.57,7 (41535)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    575. Staudenmann Matthias                83 Münchenbuchsee                30.01,1     16.36,6 (48381)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    600. Stauffer Panjama                    67 Münchenbuchsee                30.20,5     14.14,9 (46467)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    167. Steffen Simon                       64 Münchenbuchsee                23.39,0      7.34,9 (42283)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    315. Sterchi Tina                        90 Gymnasium Hofwil              30.15,2     12.07,7 (47408)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       17. Stoll Yanick                        95 Jugi Buchsi                    6.18,3      0.37,0 (32820)    3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    231. Strahm Sanina                       90 Gymnasium Hofwil              25.54,9     10.11,4 (47410)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     85. Stübi Christophe                    73 Münchenbuchsee                19.36,7      6.12,2 (41416)    4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     980. Stucki Bernhard                     66 Münchenbuchsee              1:20.35,8     29.05,9  (9594)    5.00 ¦   24.17  1245.¦  25.51  1064.¦  30.27   724.¦
AG/AW16    302. Studer Rebecca                      89 Gymnasium Hofwil              29.50,2     11.42,7 (47412)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Sturm Laila                         89 Münchenbuchsee                42.58,7     14.00,3 (50920)    9.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    460. Sulzer Daoruang                     65 Münchenbuchsee                35.15,5     18.03,0 (48390)    7.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    154. Suter Priscilla                     88 Münchenbuchsee                28.19,3      9.03,7 (44542)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60      5. Sutter Ernst                        42 Münchenbuchsee                21.04,3      2.36,6 (41421)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     182. Sutter Sandra                       70 Münchenbuchsee              1:19.14,9     19.40,7  (5654)    4.55 ¦   22.56   166.¦  25.02   175.¦  31.16   202.¦
GP/M40    1734. Tanner Alain                        66 Münchenbuchsee              1:36.01,0     44.31,1 (13644)    5.57 ¦   26.16  1583.¦  30.21  1743.¦  39.23  1774.¦
AG/AW16    493. Tereh Katarina                      90 Gymnasium Hofwil              53.11,0     35.03,5 (47414)   11.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     50. Tissot Eveline                      89 Gymnasium Hofwil              23.08,3      5.00,8 (47416)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1234. Tschabold Markus                    75 Münchenbuchsee              1:17.23,9     28.51,3  (6650)    4.48 ¦   21.47  1018.¦  24.53  1372.¦  30.43  1343.¦
AG/AM16     56. Vicari Philippe                     90 Münchenbuchsee                20.02,9      4.19,4 (41438)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    493. Vogler Alysha                       90 Gymnasium Hofwil              53.11,0     35.03,5 (47417)   11.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    195. von Teufenstein Viviane             90 Gymnasium Hofwil              27.33,7      9.26,2 (47418)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      138. Vuissoz Alessia                     95 Münchenbuchsee                 8.05,4      2.10,7 (32226)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      173. Vuissoz Andrea Marco                98 Münchenbuchsee                 8.31,4      2.21,0 (31778)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Vuissoz Matteo+vuissoz-favre anne-r 00 Münchenbuchsee                 9.20,8      1.14,9 (30275)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1571. Walther Michael                     69 Münchenbuchsee              1:20.11,9     31.39,3 (10658)    4.59 ¦   23.46  1805.¦  24.51  1361.¦  31.34  1579.¦
BG/PW      274. Weber Rahel                         96 Münchenbuchsee                 9.03,6      3.08,9 (32230)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     889. Weber Werner                        64 Münchenbuchsee              1:19.34,4     28.04,5  (6678)    4.56 ¦   21.53   656.¦  25.13   908.¦  32.27  1061.¦
AG/AW14     91. Wenger Nathalie                     92 Münchenbuchsee                26.11,7      9.02,3 (45284)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     563. Winkler Marianna                    79 Münchenbuchsee              1:37.46,6     43.13,6 (19519)    6.04 ¦   28.03   526.¦  30.52   554.¦  38.50   583.¦
GP/M20     675. Wittwer Stefan                      83 Münchenbuchsee              1:19.06,8     31.07,0  (5721)    4.54 ¦   22.19   603.¦  25.22   722.¦  31.25   706.¦
GP/W45      54. Wolf Silvia                         59 Münchenbuchsee              1:19.23,4     17.06,8  (6705)    4.55 ¦   22.24    40.¦  25.10    52.¦  31.48    72.¦
BG/TW      196. Würth Lara                          99 Münchenbuchsee                 9.24,6      2.54,8 (31274)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     664. Würth Michel                        69 Münchenbuchsee              1:11.38,3     23.05,7  (3715)    4.27 ¦   20.53   720.¦  22.53   717.¦  27.51   616.¦
GP/M30    2774. Wyss Beat                           71 HT-RUNNERS                  1:36.46,8     48.14,2 (18689)    6.00 ¦   28.17  2833.¦  30.57  2794.¦  37.32  2690.¦
AG/AW20    237. Zbinden Kathrin                     83 Münchenbuchsee                26.16,2     10.10,6 (46542)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     775. Zeier Walo                          54 Münchenbuchsee              1:29.44,2     32.59,3  (8702)    5.34 ¦   25.54   795.¦  28.38   798.¦  35.12   733.¦
AG/AW20    552. Zieniecki Juliane                   86 Fachmittelschule NMS Bern     29.41,0     13.35,4 (47218)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      158. Zimmer Laura                        95 Münchenbuchsee                 8.11,4      2.16,7 (32348)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    303. Zimmermann Stephan                  64 Münchenbuchsee                26.35,3     10.31,2 (44605)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     92. Zimmermann Therese                  62 Münchenbuchsee                26.26,4      9.13,9 (45303)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    397. Zocco Mirco                         81 Münchenbuchsee                25.27,0     12.02,5 (42328)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW60     17. Zuberbuehler Kaethi                 38 Münchenbuchsee                31.01,0      4.59,5 (47168)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Zürcher Renate                      62 Münchenbuchsee                44.39,9     15.41,5 (50821)    9.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    107. Zwahlen Josua                       91 Münchenbuchsee                22.04,0      5.47,7 (42338)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       86. Zwahlen Micha                       94 Münchenbuchsee                 7.03,9      1.25,7 (33398)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      143. Zwahlen Stephanie                   94 Münchenbuchsee                 7.59,0      2.23,0 (33399)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     845. Ackermann Martin                    65 Münchenstein                1:18.57,7     27.27,8  (6010)    4.54 ¦   23.01   925.¦  25.13   908.¦  30.42   774.¦
GP/W55      93. Albrecht Monika                     51 Münchenstein                1:36.31,8     29.29,6 (16003)    5.59 ¦   26.35    68.¦  30.23    93.¦  39.33   112.¦
GP/M55      22. Albrecht Urs                        49 UBS Laufclub Basel 1        1:07.43,7      9.21,3  (2793)    4.12 ¦   19.51    27.¦  21.13    17.¦  26.38    21.¦
GP/M55     201. Ammaturo Domenico                   51 Münchenstein                1:20.36,4     22.14,0  (7017)    5.00 ¦   23.12   200.¦  25.13   182.¦  32.10   217.¦
GP/M60     316. Dietiker Werner                     45 Münchenstein                1:40.59,0     41.25,2 (13167)    6.16 ¦   28.46   321.¦  31.03   292.¦  41.09   320.¦
AG/AW20    533. Eggimann Isabelle                   74 Münchenstein                  29.31,3     13.25,7 (46108)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     494. Erne Bernhard                       59 Münchenstein                1:16.41,5     19.34,4  (9143)    4.45 ¦   22.33   607.¦  24.19   505.¦  29.48   433.¦
GP/W40     555. Flügel Anke                         63 Münchenstein                1:35.44,1     31.49,5 (19118)    5.56 ¦   27.57   553.¦  30.12   545.¦  37.35   558.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Gross Flavio+Gross Michel           02 Münchenstein                  11.30,0      3.24,1 (30095)    7.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     545. Gross Michel                        72 Münchenstein                1:10.04,2     21.31,6  (4238)    4.21 ¦   20.25   579.¦  22.14   548.¦  27.24   526.¦
AG/AW60     22. Gross Ruth                          46 Münchenstein                  31.53,4      5.51,9 (47045)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     512. Hersperger Anne                     63 Münchenstein                1:34.23,3     30.28,7 (15277)    5.51 ¦   26.43   422.¦  29.36   474.¦  38.03   592.¦
GP/M40      14. Hunkeler Stefan                     66 Münchenstein                  59.10,2      7.40,3  (1282)    3.40 ¦   17.24    23.¦  18.42    16.¦  23.03    14.¦
AG/AW20    397. Isella Olivia                       71 Münchenstein                  27.57,9     11.52,3 (48193)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1804. Isella Renato                       67 Münchenstein                1:22.26,3     33.53,7  (8299)    5.07 ¦   23.23  1658.¦  26.37  1988.¦  32.26  1800.¦
GP/W55      64. Junod Christine                     48 Münchenstein                1:32.08,3     25.06,1 (13340)    5.43 ¦   26.36    70.¦  29.15    67.¦  36.16    62.¦
GP/M30    2418. Kaufmann Thomas                     67 Münchenstein                1:29.10,8     40.38,2 (13350)    5.32 ¦   25.35  2363.¦  28.42  2517.¦  34.53  2334.¦
GP/M60     186. Mathys Peter                        46 Münchenstein                1:28.10,0     28.36,2 (11413)    5.28 ¦   24.10   136.¦  28.39   223.¦  35.19   195.¦
GP/M40    1608. Mayer Lawrence                      65 Münchenstein                1:31.42,8     40.12,9 (18396)    5.41 ¦   27.56  1756.¦  29.30  1671.¦  34.16  1352.¦
AG/WW      ---  Ochsenbein Esther                   57 Münchenstein                  44.35,7     15.37,3 (50526)    9.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Ochsenbein Marcel                   52 Münchenstein                  37.21,4      6.59,0 (50527)    7.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     428. Schaerli Caecilia                   59 Münchenstein                1:39.58,8     37.42,2 (21419)    6.12 ¦   27.21   322.¦  32.21   459.¦  40.16   450.¦
GP/M50    1013. Schmid Urs                          52 Münchenstein                1:43.31,8     46.46,9 (18522)    6.25 ¦   29.11  1008.¦  33.41  1029.¦  40.39   987.¦
AG/AM20    343. Schniepper Christian                81 Münchenstein                  24.35,4     11.10,9 (41376)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     214. Stadelmann Antje                    66 Münchenstein                1:24.36,9     20.42,3 (15614)    5.15 ¦   25.31   309.¦  26.19   189.¦  32.46   204.¦
GP/M30    2842. Widmer Benjamin                     68 Münchenstein                1:40.04,2     51.31,6 (13693)    6.13 ¦   27.43  2779.¦  31.27  2828.¦  40.54  2866.¦
GP/M55     156. Woodtli Karl                        51 Münchenstein                1:18.18,9     19.56,5  (9667)    4.51 ¦   23.05   189.¦  24.51   165.¦  30.22   126.¦
GP/M55     536. Wüthrich Martin                     49 Münchenstein                1:37.08,9     38.46,5 (17650)    6.02 ¦   27.51   542.¦  30.15   521.¦  39.01   529.¦
AG/AW40    166. Gehrig Marianne                     58 Münchenwiler                  27.40,8     10.28,3 (46143)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Novacek Jan+Novacek Ralf            00 Münchenwiler                  10.18,6      2.12,7 (30198)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    662. Novacek Karin                       72 Münchenwiler                  31.12,0     15.06,4 (47098)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1077. Novacek Ralf                        70 Münchenwiler                1:15.57,4     27.24,8  (5466)    4.43 ¦   23.29  1705.¦  24.19  1173.¦  28.09   679.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Novacek Vera+Novacek Margreth       01 Münchenwiler                  13.07,2      5.01,3 (30199)    8.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     DNF  Bader Bernhard                      74 Münchringen                   49.34,1       Km 10  (9030)    ---- ¦   23.09  1584.¦  26.24  1928.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55      71. Beck Katrin                         48 Münchringen                 1:33.23,0     26.20,8 (11054)    5.48 ¦   26.25    66.¦  29.38    76.¦  37.18    83.¦
BG/KM       36. Bohren Yves                         94 Münchringen                    6.29,4      0.51,2 (33053)    4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     867. Bucher Norbert                      63 Münchringen                 1:19.15,5     27.45,6  (8097)    4.55 ¦   22.54   893.¦  25.22   946.¦  30.59   822.¦
GP/W20     260. Graber Diane                        81 Münchringen                 1:26.16,1     31.43,1 (12204)    5.21 ¦   24.14   191.¦  27.15   257.¦  34.46   351.¦
BG/PW       71. Haener Melanie                      95 Münchringen                    7.33,6      1.38,9 (32076)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       66. Haener Michele                      98 Münchringen                    8.19,8      1.50,0 (31093)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     196. Haener Rolf                         66 Münchringen                 1:08.03,0     16.33,1  (7238)    4.13 ¦   19.50   228.¦  21.33   206.¦  26.39   182.¦
GP/M30     910. Hofer Oliver                        72 Münchringen                 1:14.20,4     25.47,8  (7274)    4.37 ¦   21.34   940.¦  23.26   880.¦  29.19   961.¦
AG/AW40    324. Kummer Katrin                       66 Münchringen                   30.06,7     12.54,2 (46272)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     48. Kummer Nico                         92 Münchringen                   20.05,4      3.49,1 (42172)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      36. Lappert Samuel                      56 Münchringen                 1:06.48,4     10.03,5  (1351)    4.09 ¦   18.27    16.¦  21.11    40.¦  27.10    63.¦
AG/AW20    503. Lappert Tina                        86 Münchringen                   29.09,6     13.04,0 (43677)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       38. Rueegsegger Annika                  94 Münchringen                    6.56,6      1.20,6 (33298)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      135. Rueegsegger Michael                 96 Münchringen                    7.21,2      1.39,9 (32680)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    419. Schwarzenbach Barbara               60 Münchringen                   33.04,3     15.51,8 (48358)    7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     74. Schwarzenbach Roman                 92 Münchringen                   21.11,6      4.55,3 (42265)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1091. Suter Adrian                        68 Münchringen                 1:16.04,5     27.31,9  (6634)    4.43 ¦   23.17  1628.¦  24.01  1072.¦  28.46   824.¦
GP/M45    1413. Trachsel Rolf                       60 Münchringen                 1:40.32,7     43.25,6 (17599)    6.14 ¦   28.21  1396.¦  31.18  1386.¦  40.53  1411.¦
GP/M20      39. Bosshard Patrick                    79 Münchwilen TG                 58.21,6     10.21,8  (1078)    3.37 ¦   16.54    42.¦  18.32    40.¦  22.54    33.¦
GP/M20     206. Hermann Daniel                      77 Münchwilen TG               1:08.38,2     20.38,4 (16234)    4.15 ¦   20.15   261.¦  22.11   251.¦  26.10   180.¦
GP/M40     850. Aebersold Urs                       62 Münsingen                   1:19.03,6     27.33,7 (10007)    4.54 ¦   23.57  1172.¦  24.47   807.¦  30.18   702.¦
BG/TM       23. Aebi Janic                          97 Münsingen                      7.16,8      1.06,4 (31502)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     931. Aebi Juerg                          62 Münsingen                   1:20.05,8     28.35,9  (6015)    4.58 ¦   22.24   785.¦  25.34   994.¦  32.06  1006.¦
GP/W40     708. Aegerter Margrit                    64 Münsingen                   1:42.55,7     39.01,1 (20005)    6.23 ¦   29.23   685.¦  33.02   724.¦  40.29   708.¦
GP/W40     290. Anderhalden Cornelia                62 Münsingen                   1:27.26,2     23.31,6 (15010)    5.25 ¦   26.08   368.¦  27.21   263.¦  33.56   272.¦
AG/AM40    222. Anderhalden Rolf                    57 Münsingen                     24.52,3      8.48,2 (42009)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     437. Bähler Katharina                    64 Sports-Team-Haueter 7       1:32.38,5     28.43,9 (13046)    5.45 ¦   27.30   508.¦  28.41   381.¦  36.26   459.¦
GP/M30    2398. Batt Kristian                       69 Münsingen                   1:28.54,8     40.22,2 (20029)    5.31 ¦   25.15  2275.¦  27.58  2368.¦  35.40  2457.¦
AG/WM      ---  Beyeler Martin                      52 Kardiale Reha                 45.13,4     14.51,0 (50835)    9.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1798. Beyeler Patrick                     75 Münsingen                   1:22.25,4     33.52,8  (8051)    5.07 ¦   24.33  2056.¦  25.44  1690.¦  32.07  1713.¦
GP/M50     472. Bigler Christian                    52 Münsingen                   1:21.55,6     25.10,7  (7056)    5.05 ¦   23.26   471.¦  25.51   463.¦  32.37   490.¦
GP/M55     304. Bischoff Hans Ulrich                48 Münsingen                   1:25.28,4     27.06,0  (6072)    5.18 ¦   23.31   230.¦  26.10   252.¦  35.46   390.¦
AG/AM18    223. Blaser Manuel                       87 Gewerblich-industrielle B     34.02,0     18.49,9 (47232)    7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      335. Blersch Celestine                   99 Münsingen                     10.24,5      4.14,1 (31525)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      251. Blumenthal Janick                   98 Münsingen                      9.07,5      2.57,1 (31527)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     718. Bosshardt Stefan                    64 Münsingen                   1:17.16,7     25.46,8  (5091)    4.48 ¦   21.45   622.¦  24.31   748.¦  31.00   823.¦
GP/M30     662. Brand Philipp                       67 Sports-Team-Haueter 2       1:11.37,6     23.05,0  (3084)    4.27 ¦   20.19   556.¦  22.42   670.¦  28.35   786.¦
AG/WW      ---  Brauchli Fabienne                   95 Münsingen                     45.52,8     16.54,4 (50077)    9.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Brauchli Silvia                     64 Münsingen                     45.52,2     16.53,8 (50078)    9.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      190. Brückel Julian                      95 Münsingen                      7.43,0      2.01,7 (32523)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       72. Brückel Manuel                      98 Münsingen                      7.42,9      1.32,5 (31533)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     533. Bruengger Emil                      47 Münsingen                   1:36.51,0     38.28,6 (13109)    6.01 ¦   28.41   574.¦  29.44   482.¦  38.25   511.¦
AG/WM      ---  Brunner Michael                     68 Münsingen                     41.04,6     10.42,2 (50087)    8.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     11. Brunner Michela                     87 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     20.58,4      1.42,8 (41919)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Brunner Regula                      67 Münsingen                     42.12,4     13.14,0 (50090)    8.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2300. Buerge Andreas                      68 Münsingen                   1:27.44,2     39.11,6 (10098)    5.27 ¦   23.29  1700.¦  28.58  2567.¦  35.16  2401.¦
GP/M45      11. Bühlmann Ruedi                      57 Münsingen                   1:00.22,3      3.15,2  (1107)    3.45 ¦   17.48    17.¦  19.08    13.¦  23.24     7.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Bürge Joshua+Rebekka Bürge          01 Münsingen                     14.30,2      6.24,3 (30046)    9.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      300. Bürge Julian                        98 Münsingen                      9.35,8      3.25,4 (31539)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     235. Bürgy Bettina                       68 Münsingen                   1:21.21,6     21.47,4 (12087)    5.03 ¦   24.29   319.¦  25.35   214.¦  31.15   201.¦
BG/TW      265. Cauda Anna                          97 Münsingen                     10.04,8      3.35,0 (31051)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      267. Cauda Laura                         99 Münsingen                     10.05,3      3.35,5 (31052)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       26. Cavin Lukas                         91 Münsingen                      6.12,0      1.07,2 (34021)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      104. Cavin Sebastian                     94 Münsingen                      7.09,7      1.31,5 (33078)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1202. Covantes Bernhard                   67 Münsingen                   1:17.01,2     28.28,6  (7113)    4.47 ¦   21.39   971.¦  24.33  1249.¦  30.48  1375.¦
GP/M20     104. Denkinger Roman                     79 Münsingen                   1:03.39,2     15.39,4  (1140)    3.57 ¦   18.48   136.¦  20.06   104.¦  24.44    89.¦
GP/M45     419. Draxler Norbert                     57 Münsingen                   1:15.13,7     18.06,6  (4130)    4.40 ¦   21.25   386.¦  23.38   401.¦  30.09   489.¦
GP/W40     192. Draxler Susanne                     64 Münsingen                   1:23.22,6     19.28,0 (14148)    5.10 ¦   25.08   277.¦  26.10   177.¦  32.03   157.¦
AG/WW      ---  Dussex Beatrice                     65 Münsingen                     44.09,8     15.11,4 (50138)    9.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     180. Eicher Roman                        49 Münsingen                   1:19.36,3     21.13,9  (6159)    4.56 ¦   24.13   288.¦  25.07   176.¦  30.15   121.¦
GP/M55     474. Enzen Fredy                         48 Münsingen                   1:33.43,1     35.20,7 (13191)    5.49 ¦   26.48   475.¦  29.54   498.¦  37.00   453.¦
GP/M30    2506. Ess Christian                       76 Münsingen                   1:30.32,0     41.59,4 (15156)    5.37 ¦   26.13  2518.¦  27.33  2252.¦  36.45  2601.¦
GP/M40     874. Fankhauser Robert                   65 Münsingen                   1:19.18,3     27.48,4  (8160)    4.55 ¦   22.34   823.¦  25.24   953.¦  31.19   884.¦
GP/M40     548. Fässler Frank                       65 BABS-Team                   1:14.36,9     23.07,0  (5786)    4.38 ¦   21.47   630.¦  23.08   442.¦  29.40   589.¦
GP/M20     911. Feller Beat                         86 Münsingen                   1:24.18,6     36.18,8 (22099)    5.14 ¦   24.07   887.¦  26.53   942.¦  33.18   913.¦
AG/AW20    414. Flütsch Ursina                      67 Münsingen                     28.07,8     12.02,2 (46126)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     25. Frei Sarah                          87 Münsingen                     23.00,7      3.45,1 (42099)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    131. Frenz Sarah                         89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        26.05,8      7.58,3 (41552)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     DNF  Fuhrer Rudolf                       50 Münsingen                       -----   gestartet  (6202)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    139. Furler Laura                        88 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        28.01,2      8.45,6 (47481)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Galeazzi Ida                        56 Münsingen                     43.27,0     14.28,6 (50188)    9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Galeazzi Mario                      61 Münsingen                     43.26,6     13.04,2 (50189)    9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16     105. Gauthey Jérôme                      89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:33.12,8     31.57,0 (22438)    5.47 ¦   31.09   127.¦  29.35   108.¦  32.27    73.¦
GP/M30    2263. Geering Pascal                      72 Münsingen                   1:27.17,4     38.44,8  (9184)    5.25 ¦   24.50  2154.¦  28.10  2427.¦  34.16  2226.¦
GP/M30    2837. Gempeler Adrian                     70 Münsingen                   1:39.32,8     51.00,2 (21166)    6.11 ¦   27.27  2734.¦  31.31  2835.¦  40.34  2848.¦
AG/AM20    557. Germann Lukas                       84 habegger/germann              29.14,3     15.49,8 (42570)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    160. Germann Thomas                      89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     23.17,7      7.34,2 (43461)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    347. Germann Vera                        89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        31.00,3     12.52,8 (48544)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     131. Glogger Urs                         68 KAPO Bern 1                 1:02.04,6     13.32,0  (1223)    3.51 ¦   17.39   110.¦  19.52   153.¦  24.33   143.¦
AG/AM18    213. Gloor Oliver                        88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.27,7     15.15,6 (47595)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     369. Grimm Alfred                        52 Münsingen                   1:19.06,9     22.22,0  (6233)    4.54 ¦   22.38   367.¦  24.48   330.¦  31.40   408.¦
GP/M40    1602. Guggisberg Bruno                    62 Münsingen                   1:31.32,8     40.02,9  (5253)    5.41 ¦   24.32  1304.¦  29.05  1622.¦  37.55  1704.¦
BG/KM      206. Guggisberg Pascal                   94 Münsingen                      8.34,1      2.55,9 (33141)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     411. Gygax Agnes                         71 Münsingen                   1:26.27,4     26.53,2 (13273)    5.22 ¦   26.15   557.¦  27.03   376.¦  33.08   364.¦
AG/AM40    289. Gyger Andreas                       59 Münsingen                     26.20,6     10.16,5 (46170)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    216. Gyger Pascal                        92 Münsingen                     26.20,2     10.03,9 (46171)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1217. Haas Bruno                          65 Münsingen                   1:24.25,6     32.55,7 (10240)    5.14 ¦   24.07  1215.¦  26.17  1154.¦  34.00  1317.¦
BG/KW       47. Harder Nadine                       94 Münsingen                      7.04,4      1.28,4 (33147)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    214. Hausic Mustafa                      89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     25.18,6      9.35,1 (43464)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Hauswirth Hans Ruedi                40 Münsingen                     43.13,8     12.51,4 (50269)    9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Hauswirth Ruth                      45 Münsingen                     43.16,9     14.18,5 (50270)    9.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     319. Held Ruedi                          42 Münsingen                   1:41.33,7     41.59,9 (18234)    6.18 ¦   27.55   292.¦  31.31   308.¦  42.07   327.¦
GP/W40     737. Hiltbrunner Winkler Paula           63 Münsingen                   1:45.35,4     41.40,8 (20205)    6.33 ¦   33.48   802.¦  34.22   755.¦  37.25   549.¦
GP/M40    1055. Hinni Marco                         62 Münsingen                   1:21.51,7     30.21,8 (12254)    5.05 ¦   23.23  1021.¦  26.02  1108.¦  32.26  1057.¦
GP/M30    2771. Hochuli Christian                   71 Münsingen                   1:36.35,1     48.02,5 (12258)    6.00 ¦   26.51  2641.¦  30.38  2772.¦  39.05  2781.¦
AG/AM60     55. Holzer Walter                       45 Münsingen                     27.36,3      9.08,6 (44240)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     384. Hubacher Ulrich                     47 Münsingen                   1:29.24,7     31.02,3 (16257)    5.33 ¦   25.41   404.¦  28.22   397.¦  35.21   361.¦
GP/W40     178. Jau Verena                          62 LV 95 Burgdorf 5            1:22.39,4     18.44,8 (10305)    5.08 ¦   23.54   161.¦  26.11   181.¦  32.33   196.¦
GP/W60      38. Kaufmann Regina                     46 Sports-Team-Haueter 10      1:41.04,1     31.33,9 (19253)    6.16 ¦   28.03    25.¦  32.15    40.¦  40.44    41.¦
GP/W30    1163. Keller Nadine                       75 Münsingen                   1:53.55,2     54.21,0 (21248)    7.04 ¦   33.44  1169.¦  36.04  1154.¦  44.06  1146.¦
GP/M40    1139. Kilchenmann Michael                 62 Berner-Bahnen E             1:23.06,9     31.37,0  (7337)    5.09 ¦   23.53  1156.¦  26.23  1172.¦  32.49  1133.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Kilchenmann Tobias+Kilchenmann Mich 00 Münsingen                      9.04,8      0.58,9 (30134)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1591. Kleber Thomas                       65 Münsingen                   1:31.18,2     39.48,3 (16653)    5.40 ¦   26.23  1599.¦  28.03  1467.¦  36.51  1629.¦
BG/TW       43. Klingler Selina                     97 Münsingen                      8.01,5      1.31,7 (31134)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55      66. Knöpfel Rose Marie                  49 Sports-Team-Haueter 9       1:32.22,8     25.20,6 (18307)    5.44 ¦   27.02    79.¦  29.08    65.¦  36.12    61.¦
GP/M30    1625. Kraeuchi Edi                        68 Münsingen                   1:20.39,8     32.07,2  (8353)    5.00 ¦   23.29  1701.¦  25.15  1499.¦  31.55  1665.¦
GP/M18       6. Krähenbühl Nicola                   87 Münsingen                   1:02.39,0      3.14,9  (2373)    3.53 ¦   18.12     5.¦  20.04     7.¦  24.21     6.¦
BG/PW      216. Kruger Emanuela                     96 Münsingen                      8.33,7      2.39,0 (32111)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1589. Laeng Juerg                         73 Münsingen                   1:20.21,5     31.48,9 (10364)    4.59 ¦   23.53  1851.¦  25.23  1561.¦  31.04  1448.¦
GP/M50     109. Landolt Fridolin                    54 Münsingen                   1:11.33,9     14.49,0  (5377)    4.26 ¦   20.21   102.¦  22.47   126.¦  28.24   123.¦
GP/W50     286. Langhart Heidi                      53 Emch+Berger 2               1:46.25,1     39.09,4 (19561)    6.36 ¦   30.13   284.¦  33.36   286.¦  42.34   286.¦
GP/W55      41. Lehmann Luisa                       50 Sports-Team-Haueter 8       1:28.29,1     21.26,9 (11374)    5.29 ¦   26.29    67.¦  28.35    58.¦  33.23    20.¦
AG/WW      ---  Lehmann Ursula                      56 Münsingen                     38.01,3      9.02,9 (50406)    8.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     614. Lohri  Ursula                       62 Münsingen                   1:37.51,3     33.56,7 (18358)    6.04 ¦   29.16   680.¦  30.48   599.¦  37.45   565.¦
AG/WW      ---  Lüthi Selina                        68 Münsingen                     47.18,0     18.19,6 (50442)   10.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     96. Marino Patric                       89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        21.30,7      5.47,2 (41554)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM        1. Mathys Marc                         93 Münsingen                      5.38,2       ----- (33232)    3.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     16. Mathys Pia                          91 Münsingen                     21.02,4      3.53,0 (44356)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    202. Maurer Isabelle                     87 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        29.36,1     10.20,5 (48540)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1064. Maurer Matthias                     69 Münsingen                   1:15.51,5     27.18,9  (8415)    4.42 ¦   22.00  1107.¦  23.38   928.¦  30.13  1206.¦
GP/W50     242. Megert Lydia                        52 Münsingen                   1:41.00,6     33.44,9 (18397)    6.16 ¦   29.18   249.¦  32.17   253.¦  39.24   232.¦
AG/AW16    132. Moats Gabriela                      90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        26.06,3      7.58,8 (47516)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Moser Sonja                         66 Münsingen                     47.49,7     18.51,3 (50488)   10.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1748. Müller André                        72 Münsingen                   1:21.54,5     33.21,9 (14422)    5.05 ¦   23.21  1644.¦  25.45  1699.¦  32.48  1893.¦
GP/M16     110. Müller Marco                        89 Lehrwerkstätten Bern        1:34.35,1     33.19,3 (16723)    5.52 ¦   27.05   102.¦  29.33   104.¦  37.56   117.¦
AG/AM20    230. Mutti Mario                         86 ...ender weniger...           22.45,2      9.20,7 (42555)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1219. Neuhaus Remo                        68 Münsingen                   1:17.13,6     28.41,0  (3461)    4.47 ¦   23.21  1649.¦  25.04  1435.¦  28.47   828.¦
GP/M30    1456. Niederhauser Vincent                71 Münsingen                   1:19.16,8     30.44,2 (12442)    4.55 ¦   23.52  1841.¦  24.44  1318.¦  30.39  1330.¦
AG/WW      ---  Nobs Madeleine                      63 Münsingen                     36.22,5      7.24,1 (50519)    7.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     159. Perret André                        57 Sports-Team-Haueter 2       1:09.10,5     12.03,4  (2500)    4.17 ¦   19.57   170.¦  21.48   160.¦  27.24   180.¦
GP/M45     872. Portner Markus                      59 Münsingen                   1:23.22,3     26.15,2 (10475)    5.10 ¦   23.31   803.¦  26.13   855.¦  33.37   937.¦
GP/W40     318. Radosavljevic Kathrin               66 Sports-Team-Haueter 6       1:28.28,9     24.34,3 (11492)    5.29 ¦   26.28   396.¦  28.36   374.¦  33.23   240.¦
AG/AM20    DNF  Rauber Andreas                      86 Berufsschule für Pflege         -----   gestartet (48466)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      55. Rediger David                       88 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat   1:14.42,4     15.18,3  (6762)    4.38 ¦   21.38    59.¦  23.49    58.¦  29.14    59.¦
GP/M50     703. Roethlisberger Marc-Andre           55 Münsingen                   1:27.45,0     31.00,1  (8512)    5.27 ¦   24.27   623.¦  27.44   710.¦  35.33   761.¦
AG/AM20    494. Röhle Matthias                      68 Münsingen                     27.13,3     13.48,8 (48308)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    158. Röhle Samuel                        98 Münsingen                     27.13,0      8.04,0 (48309)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2913. Roncevic Boris                      73 Münsingen                   1:45.09,6     56.37,0 (20415)    6.32 ¦   28.03  2812.¦  34.20  2934.¦  42.46  2907.¦
AG/AW18    349. Roschi Claudia                      87 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     38.23,8     19.08,2 (47621)    8.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     486. Rosin Michael                       73 Münsingen                   1:09.13,3     20.40,7  (2783)    4.18 ¦   20.02   496.¦  21.40   442.¦  27.30   547.¦
GP/M14      66. Röthlisberger David                 91 Freies Gymnasium            1:40.09,8     36.58,0 (18680)    6.13 ¦   30.32    66.¦  32.33    66.¦  37.03    57.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Röthlisberger Linda+Röthlisberger A 00 Münsingen                      9.55,2      1.49,3 (30225)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    120. Röthlisberger Lucas                 90 Freies Gymnasium              22.09,7      6.26,2 (42366)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     289. Rubi Silvia                         66 Münsingen                   1:27.24,5     23.29,9 (13546)    5.25 ¦   25.11   282.¦  27.50   306.¦  34.22   303.¦
GP/M55     591. Ruch Hans                           49 Münsingen                   1:44.51,6     46.29,2 (19384)    6.30 ¦   31.00   614.¦  32.42   582.¦  41.08   575.¦
AG/AW14     73. Ruch Isabelle                       91 STBern                        25.09,4      8.00,0 (43670)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     41. Ruch Philippe                       94 Münsingen                     22.03,2      2.54,2 (41342)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     108. Ruch Therese                        61 Münsingen                   1:23.47,7     21.31,1 (11528)    5.12 ¦   24.34   118.¦  26.30   110.¦  32.42   105.¦
AG/AM60     20. Sahli Erwin                         45 Münsingen                     24.03,8      5.36,1 (42244)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    410. Salzmann Marcel                     60 Münsingen                     28.51,5     12.47,4 (46415)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     325. Schaerer Sandra                     85 Münsingen                   1:28.35,3     34.02,3  (9514)    5.30 ¦   24.00   163.¦  28.06   325.¦  36.27   452.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schaller Elsbeth                    57 Münsingen                     37.10,6      8.12,2 (50604)    7.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      186. Scheidegger Dominic                 97 Münsingen                      8.37,0      2.26,6 (31726)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1046. Scheidegger Fritz                   67 Münsingen                   1:15.43,7     27.11,1 (12526)    4.42 ¦   21.57  1086.¦  24.03  1082.¦  29.43  1068.¦
GP/W55     108. Scherler Ruth                       50 Sports-Team-Haueter 11      1:39.12,3     32.10,1 (17511)    6.09 ¦   28.27   106.¦  31.08   104.¦  39.36   114.¦
GP/M20     443. Schilt Adrian                       83 Münsingen                   1:14.30,0     26.30,2  (4569)    4.37 ¦   23.42   825.¦  23.21   405.¦  27.25   251.¦
GP/M20     294. Schlatter Dominik                   81 Münsingen                   1:11.14,2     23.14,4  (2577)    4.25 ¦   20.16   262.¦  21.52   223.¦  29.05   432.¦
AG/AM40     60. Schlatter Peter                     51 Münsingen                     21.27,5      5.23,4 (41368)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     131. Schlatter Susanne                   55 Münsingen                   1:32.01,2     24.45,5 (14531)    5.43 ¦   26.21   119.¦  29.03   129.¦  36.36   143.¦
AG/AW20    388. Schlumpf Franziska                  77 Münsingen                     27.50,6     11.45,0 (48332)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     26. Schmidlin Sina                      88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        23.01,0      3.45,4 (42399)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      288. Schmutz Lea                         96 Münsingen                      9.15,2      3.20,5 (32184)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      204. Schmutz Nina                        94 Münsingen                      8.39,3      3.03,3 (33323)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     335. Schneider Werner                    62 Münsingen                   1:11.04,4     19.34,5  (2590)    4.24 ¦   20.43   379.¦  22.36   355.¦  27.45   304.¦
GP/W45      84. Schneider Yvonne                    61 Sports-Team-Haueter 6       1:22.03,4     19.46,8 (14545)    5.05 ¦   25.00   156.¦  25.41    70.¦  31.20    60.¦
GP/M40     483. Schranz Markus                      66 Münsingen                   1:13.43,2     22.13,3  (6571)    4.34 ¦   20.28   327.¦  23.22   500.¦  29.51   628.¦
GP/W55     131. Schüpbach Barbara                   50 Münsingen                   1:45.30,9     38.28,7 (18536)    6.33 ¦   29.59   133.¦  33.08   132.¦  42.22   133.¦
BG/GW        9. Schüpbach Seraina                   91 Münsingen                      6.25,1      0.27,8 (34118)    4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     543. Schütz Markus                       62 Münsingen                   1:14.34,8     23.04,9  (7598)    4.38 ¦   21.55   666.¦  23.35   544.¦  29.04   472.¦
GP/W50     162. Seiler Charlotte                    55 Münsingen                   1:34.26,9     27.11,2 (18542)    5.52 ¦   29.03   241.¦  29.44   158.¦  35.39   119.¦
AG/WM      ---  Seiler Christoph                    52 Münsingen                     41.27,4     11.05,0 (50905)    8.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     494. Seiler Nicole Mirina                82 Münsingen                   1:35.23,0     40.50,0 (20468)    5.55 ¦   29.03   609.¦  29.45   468.¦  36.34   457.¦
GP/W20      84. Senn Sarah                          83 Sports-Team-Haueter 4       1:17.52,1     23.19,1  (3614)    4.50 ¦   21.00    47.¦  24.18    78.¦  32.34   198.¦
AG/AW16    319. Shanmugan Sobika                    89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.25,2     12.17,7 (48624)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1295. Sibold Heinz                        68 Münsingen                   1:17.56,0     29.23,4 (10596)    4.50 ¦   23.25  1669.¦  24.42  1306.¦  29.47  1084.¦
GP/M30     630. Sibold Roger                        67 Münsingen                   1:11.09,8     22.37,2  (4617)    4.25 ¦   21.14   818.¦  22.21   588.¦  27.33   558.¦
AG/AW18     81. Sieber Christina                    88 Münsingen                     26.05,4      6.49,8 (44505)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     838. Sieber Ueli                         58 Münsingen                   1:22.43,3     25.36,2  (7607)    5.08 ¦   23.31   804.¦  25.53   790.¦  33.18   905.¦
GP/M30    1828. Sinzig Michael                      72 Münsingen                   1:22.38,3     34.05,7 (15602)    5.08 ¦   23.43  1782.¦  26.35  1977.¦  32.19  1770.¦
GP/M40    1028. Sollberger Bernhard                 64 Münsingen                   1:21.24,5     29.54,6 (11600)    5.03 ¦   23.56  1168.¦  25.55  1083.¦  31.32   919.¦
AG/AW18    105. Sommer Manuela                      88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     26.50,5      7.34,9 (48626)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    176. Sonderegger Nina                    89 Fachmittelschule NMS Bern     27.10,2      9.02,7 (47217)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     887. Spycher Caroline                    70 Münsingen                   1:37.42,0     38.07,8 (18559)    6.04 ¦   28.09   849.¦  30.35   867.¦  38.57   946.¦
GP/W20     324. Steiner Andrea                      77 Münsingen                   1:28.26,8     33.53,8 (12589)    5.29 ¦   25.35   304.¦  28.00   319.¦  34.50   357.¦
GP/M30    2036. Streun Christian                    76 Münsingen                   1:24.40,9     36.08,3 (15631)    5.15 ¦   24.28  2031.¦  26.44  2027.¦  33.28  2052.¦
GP/W45     DNF  Stucki Annamarie                    61 Münsingen                   1:03.09,1       Km 10 (18584)    ---- ¦   29.16   456.¦  33.52   497.¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    465. Stucki Benjamin                     80 Berufsschule für Pflege       26.41,3     13.16,8 (48467)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    253. Stucki Michael                      89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        26.49,5     11.06,0 (48552)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    518. Stucki Thomas                       79 Berufsschule für Pflege       27.43,5     14.19,0 (48468)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      149. Tanner Fabian                       99 Münsingen                      8.21,6      2.11,2 (31762)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1726. Tanner Hansrudolf                   65 Münsingen                   1:35.37,9     44.08,0 (22367)    5.56 ¦   29.00  1824.¦  30.00  1719.¦  36.37  1615.¦
BG/TM       92. Tanner Sandro                       97 Münsingen                      7.53,7      1.43,3 (31763)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Tanner Silvia                       65 Münsingen                     38.03,8      9.05,4 (50715)    8.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     DNF  Trachsel Markus                     71 Münsingen                       -----   gestartet  (4675)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1198. Troxler Markus                      61 Münsingen                   1:30.55,1     33.48,0 (12635)    5.38 ¦   25.36  1143.¦  28.22  1162.¦  36.56  1247.¦
AG/AW20    749. von Arx Carole                      83 Münsingen                     32.50,5     16.44,9 (48445)    6.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16      48. Waber Marion                        89 Berufsschule für Verwaltu   1:43.07,7     25.30,8 (22421)    6.24 ¦   30.01    46.¦  32.21    48.¦  40.44    48.¦
GP/M20     265. Wanner Christian                    81 Münsingen                   1:10.23,8     22.24,0  (3693)    4.22 ¦   20.57   364.¦  22.04   240.¦  27.22   245.¦
GP/M30    1098. Wegmueller Marc                     76 Münsingen                   1:16.05,9     27.33,3  (5699)    4.43 ¦   22.26  1290.¦  23.55  1028.¦  29.44  1070.¦
GP/W20     396. Weiss Christa                       77 Münsingen                   1:31.21,4     36.48,4 (17621)    5.40 ¦   25.36   307.¦  29.12   420.¦  36.32   456.¦
GP/M50     206. Wenger Fritz                        53 Münsingen                   1:14.41,2     17.56,3  (5705)    4.38 ¦   21.47   250.¦  23.39   213.¦  29.14   191.¦
GP/M40     418. Werlen Damian                       66 Sports-Team-Haueter 3       1:12.50,2     21.20,3  (8673)    4.31 ¦   21.04   447.¦  22.52   395.¦  28.53   448.¦
GP/W40     685. Winteler Yvonne                     63 Münsingen                   1:41.30,8     37.36,2 (16618)    6.18 ¦   28.01   565.¦  32.55   717.¦  40.33   713.¦
GP/M50     583. Wüthrich Urs                        54 Münsingen                   1:25.02,1     28.17,2  (9671)    5.17 ¦   23.35   489.¦  26.33   553.¦  34.53   712.¦
GP/M30     673. Wyss Stefan                         68 Münsingen                   1:11.44,7     23.12,1  (4729)    4.27 ¦   21.11   808.¦  22.23   594.¦  28.09   680.¦
GP/M45     228. Zeindler Niklaus                    60 Münsingen                   1:10.58,5     13.51,4  (1645)    4.24 ¦   19.49   148.¦  22.34   254.¦  28.34   284.¦
GP/M30    2730. Ziegler Mathias                     72 Münsingen                   1:35.12,3     46.39,7 (17663)    5.54 ¦   28.30  2851.¦  30.47  2781.¦  35.54  2489.¦
BG/KW      202. Zosso Michele                       94 Münsingen                      8.39,0      3.03,0 (33394)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       66. Zwahlen Michael                     96 Münsingen                      6.56,3      1.15,0 (32747)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1019. Imoberdorf Michael                  84 Münster VS                  1:27.23,3     39.23,5  (3305)    5.25 ¦   23.40   819.¦  28.16  1080.¦  35.27  1081.¦
GP/M30    1550. Werlen Willy                        73 Münster VS                  1:20.03,2     31.30,6  (7683)    4.58 ¦   24.20  1996.¦  25.13  1488.¦  30.29  1280.¦
GP/M45     364. Affolter Urs                        57 Muntelier                   1:13.58,2     16.51,1  (4009)    4.35 ¦   21.15   360.¦  23.34   391.¦  29.08   347.¦
GP/M30    1436. Anker Peter                         72 Muntelier                   1:19.04,7     30.32,1  (9021)    4.54 ¦   22.59  1516.¦  25.05  1445.¦  30.59  1428.¦
GP/M30    1245. Bieri Bernhard                      71 Muntelier                   1:17.28,3     28.55,7  (9054)    4.48 ¦   22.36  1358.¦  24.40  1291.¦  30.11  1200.¦
GP/M55      82. Brunner Rolf                        49 Muntelier                   1:14.29,4     16.07,0  (2109)    4.37 ¦   21.44   111.¦  23.19    72.¦  29.25    82.¦
GP/W20     694. Hug Maria                           78 Muntelier                   1:44.52,3     50.19,3 (16262)    6.30 ¦   27.23   462.¦  33.26   695.¦  44.03   727.¦
BG/PM      278. Suter Andrin                        96 Muntelier                      8.19,5      2.38,2 (32716)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       89. Suter Annatina                      92 Muntelier                      8.10,1      2.12,8 (34136)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    165. Suter Benjamin                      94 Muntelier                     28.01,2      8.52,2 (42292)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    262. Suter Susanne                       63 Muntelier                     29.11,5     11.59,0 (45261)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1118. Thurnherr Thomas                    68 Muntelier                   1:16.15,3     27.42,7 (10902)    4.44 ¦   23.14  1621.¦  24.40  1294.¦  28.19   716.¦
GP/W40     747. Couillandre Kathrine                63 Müntschemier                1:46.19,6     42.25,0 (20087)    6.36 ¦   29.27   691.¦  34.44   762.¦  42.07   747.¦
GP/W20     620. Loeffel Martina                     80 Müntschemier                1:40.40,5     46.07,5 (21297)    6.15 ¦   30.11   690.¦  31.52   618.¦  38.37   572.¦
GP/M55     191. Loeffel Roland                      50 Müntschemier                1:20.02,9     21.40,5 (10391)    4.58 ¦   23.28   221.¦  25.19   191.¦  31.15   175.¦
GP/M50     236. Matter Hans Ulrich                  56 Müntschemier                1:15.21,2     18.36,3  (5424)    4.40 ¦   21.21   201.¦  24.03   252.¦  29.56   241.¦
GP/M40     282. Perez Jose                          63 WIFAG 2                     1:09.53,9     18.24,0  (4781)    4.20 ¦   19.46   220.¦  22.02   265.¦  28.05   342.¦
AG/AW18     50. Pfister Bettina                     87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     24.37,5      5.21,9 (43474)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1000. Wettstein Roland                    84 Müntschemier                1:26.50,9     38.51,1 (15686)    5.23 ¦   26.25  1121.¦  27.02   956.¦  33.23   923.¦
GP/M45     991. Zehnder Andreas                     57 Müntschemier                1:25.42,0     28.34,9 (10704)    5.19 ¦   24.46  1034.¦  27.12  1024.¦  33.43   951.¦
GP/M55     490. Gruenig Jean Claude                 48 Mur (Vully) FR              1:34.35,8     36.13,4 (13268)    5.52 ¦   26.27   454.¦  29.31   469.¦  38.36   518.¦
GP/M30    1998. Bressoud Stephane                   69 Muraz (Collombey)           1:24.17,9     35.45,3  (4086)    5.14 ¦   23.27  1686.¦  26.37  1992.¦  34.12  2212.¦
GP/W40     362. Corger Pascale                      63 Muraz (Collombey)           1:30.04,6     26.10,0 (12106)    5.35 ¦   25.37   322.¦  28.19   352.¦  36.07   430.¦
GP/W40     406. Corminboeuf Brigitte                66 Muraz (Collombey)           1:31.34,6     27.40,0 (12107)    5.41 ¦   25.35   319.¦  29.16   436.¦  36.42   481.¦
GP/W40     490. Donnet Christine                    63 Muraz (Collombey)           1:33.57,0     30.02,4 (14145)    5.50 ¦   26.46   427.¦  29.46   505.¦  37.24   547.¦
GP/M30    1163. Lattion Philippe                    69 Muraz (Collombey)           1:16.41,8     28.09,2  (7377)    4.45 ¦   22.34  1344.¦  24.34  1259.¦  29.32  1022.¦
GP/W30     219. Haag Selma                          74 Muri AG                     1:20.55,1     21.20,9 (12225)    5.01 ¦   23.54   255.¦  25.37   219.¦  31.22   207.¦
GP/M40     267. Koch Roger                          63 Muri AG                     1:09.37,2     18.07,3  (3357)    4.19 ¦   19.53   239.¦  22.02   269.¦  27.41   296.¦
AG/AW20    807. Läng Sara                           71 Muri AG                       35.39,3     19.33,7 (46279)    7.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     946. Luethi Yves                         66 Muri AG                     1:20.16,6     28.46,7  (7409)    4.59 ¦   23.11   970.¦  25.18   926.¦  31.46   955.¦
GP/M30     727. Mamie Rene                          68 Muri AG                     1:12.27,0     23.54,4  (5415)    4.30 ¦   21.15   824.¦  22.42   672.¦  28.29   758.¦
GP/M45     325. Rüegg Beat                          61 Muri AG                     1:13.12,9     16.05,8  (6515)    4.32 ¦   21.33   410.¦  23.02   310.¦  28.37   289.¦
GP/M50      70. Thomas Rudolf                       55 Muri AG                     1:09.17,3     12.32,4  (3662)    4.18 ¦   20.01    79.¦  21.50    68.¦  27.26    70.¦
GP/M40    1614. Adam Michael                        64 Muri b. Bern                1:31.55,0     40.25,1 (11006)    5.42 ¦   26.08  1569.¦  28.20  1517.¦  37.26  1669.¦
GP/M20     647. Aschwanden Simon                    85 Muri b. Bern                1:18.42,6     30.42,8  (4028)    4.53 ¦   22.34   644.¦  25.54   810.¦  30.13   560.¦
AG/AM40     10. Bader Robert                        60 Muri b. Bern                  18.03,5      1.59,4 (41020)    3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50      10. Barth Sonia                         53 Muri b. Bern                1:14.45,7      7.30,0  (4036)    4.38 ¦   21.43    11.¦  23.39     9.¦  29.22    10.¦
GP/M30    1721. Baumann Sebastien                   69 GGL-Runners                 1:21.42,1     33.09,5  (5055)    5.04 ¦   23.44  1787.¦  26.03  1808.¦  31.54  1664.¦
GP/M45     429. Beck Juerg                          59 Muri b. Bern                1:15.20,5     18.13,4  (6055)    4.40 ¦   20.52   298.¦  23.55   439.¦  30.32   546.¦
AG/AM40    420. Beutler Hans-Ruedi                  55 Muri b. Bern                  29.16,2     13.12,1 (45028)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Binggeli Gregory+Binggeli Peter     00 Muri b. Bern                   9.31,3      1.25,4 (30028)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    437. Blumer Angela                       90 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     35.07,2     16.59,7 (48639)    7.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1198. Brunner Peter                       66 Muri b. Bern                1:24.06,0     32.36,1 (14090)    5.13 ¦   24.10  1221.¦  26.20  1163.¦  33.34  1250.¦
GP/M20     920. Buergy Daniel                       79 Muri b. Bern                1:24.34,3     36.34,5  (7088)    5.15 ¦   23.50   842.¦  26.48   924.¦  33.55   974.¦
GP/M20     695. Burkhard Lukas                      83 Muri b. Bern                1:19.33,8     31.34,0 (15101)    4.56 ¦   22.38   656.¦  25.04   671.¦  31.51   771.¦
AG/AW18    223. Caspar Moana                        88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     30.05,5     10.49,9 (47276)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     750. Chetelat Claude-Andre               55 Muri b. Bern                1:29.02,9     32.18,0 (13142)    5.32 ¦   25.01   701.¦  27.52   721.¦  36.08   799.¦
BG/KM      130. Chetelat Dominique                  94 Muri b. Bern                   7.28,0      1.49,8 (33080)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      42. Chételat Marc-Alain                 90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel   1:17.48,8     16.33,0  (4772)    4.50 ¦   20.37    24.¦  23.29    33.¦  33.42    90.¦
AG/AW20    343. Christ Dominique                    67 Muri b. Bern                  27.20,9     11.15,3 (43083)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Christ Felicia+Christ Peter         00 Muri b. Bern                  13.26,9      5.21,0 (30054)    8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     538. Christ Hobby                        66 Muri b. Bern                1:14.30,2     23.00,3  (5132)    4.37 ¦   21.26   537.¦  23.48   590.¦  29.15   511.¦
BG/PM      306. Christ Merlin                       96 Muri b. Bern                   8.35,7      2.54,4 (32532)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      247. Christ Tamino                       98 Muri b. Bern                   9.02,4      2.52,0 (31547)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W60      64. Clerc-Friedli Verena                46 Muri b. Bern                2:02.57,8     53.27,6 (21097)    7.38 ¦   35.07    64.¦  38.15    62.¦  49.34    65.¦
GP/M40    1524. Dalle Carbonare Elio                62 Muri b. Bern                1:30.01,7     38.31,8 (13159)    5.35 ¦   26.17  1586.¦  28.04  1469.¦  35.40  1531.¦
BG/TM       57. De Vileplée Hugo                    97 Muri b. Bern                   7.34,0      1.23,6 (31908)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1241. Deplazes Alois                      59 Muri b. Bern                1:32.19,8     35.12,7 (16117)    5.44 ¦   27.08  1321.¦  28.40  1197.¦  36.30  1219.¦
GP/W50     197. Deplazes Bernadette                 56 Muri b. Bern                1:36.49,0     29.33,3 (18117)    6.00 ¦   28.10   208.¦  30.30   194.¦  38.08   190.¦
AG/AM14    212. Deplazes Dominik                    92 Muri b. Bern                  26.10,7      9.54,4 (44115)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    164. Deplazes Jonas                      90 Muri b. Bern                  23.19,1      7.35,6 (41092)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      58. Duthiers Carl                       39 Muri b. Bern                1:30.45,9     25.02,9 (14154)    5.38 ¦   25.39    51.¦  28.21    53.¦  36.44    70.¦
GP/M55      46. Ehrlich Jiri                        48 Muri b. Bern                1:12.07,6     13.45,2  (4152)    4.28 ¦   21.39   107.¦  22.43    43.¦  27.44    32.¦
GP/W55      25. Ehrlich Margrith                    51 Muri b. Bern                1:26.01,1     18.58,9 (10159)    5.20 ¦   25.27    38.¦  26.52    22.¦  33.40    23.¦
GP/M40     491. Ernst Vinzenz                       63 Muri b. Bern                1:13.52,1     22.22,2  (5171)    4.35 ¦   21.40   603.¦  23.22   499.¦  28.48   439.¦
GP/M20     473. Etzweiler Daniel                    78 Muri b. Bern                1:15.11,8     27.12,0 (14172)    4.40 ¦   22.40   665.¦  23.55   498.¦  28.36   371.¦
GP/M30    1274. Eugster Simon                       69 Muri b. Bern                1:17.44,1     29.11,5  (7143)    4.49 ¦   21.48  1022.¦  24.59  1409.¦  30.56  1416.¦
AG/AW40    133. Fankhauser Christiane               48 Muri b. Bern                  27.07,3      9.54,8 (44139)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1862. Fleischmann Beat                    63 Muri b. Bern                1:48.07,7     56.37,8 (22103)    6.43 ¦   23.37  1083.¦  38.09  1885.¦  46.21  1869.¦
AG/AM20    225. Friedli Michael                     85 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     22.43,0      9.18,5 (47591)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     999. Fritsche Roman                      58 Muri b. Bern                1:25.45,8     28.38,7 (16167)    5.19 ¦   25.45  1159.¦  26.53   968.¦  33.07   883.¦
AG/AM40     58. Furtwaengler Arnold                 63 Muri b. Bern                  21.16,9      5.12,8 (41132)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     20. Furtwaengler Astrid                 63 Muri b. Bern                  23.19,7      6.07,2 (43121)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM        6. Furtwaengler Pascal                 93 Muri b. Bern                   5.55,3      0.17,1 (33111)    3.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       45. Furtwaengler Patricia               94 Muri b. Bern                   7.02,5      1.26,5 (33112)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     432. Gasser Hans                         54 Muri b. Bern                1:20.56,1     24.11,2  (8190)    5.01 ¦   23.10   433.¦  25.35   430.¦  32.10   447.¦
BG/KM      118. Germeau Cedric                      94 Muri b. Bern                   7.18,8      1.40,6 (33121)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       50. Germeau Loïc                        92 Muri b. Bern                   6.53,0      1.48,2 (34042)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      273. Germeau Yannick                     96 Muri b. Bern                   8.18,8      2.37,5 (32562)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     179. Gick Ute                            65 Muri b. Bern                1:22.40,9     18.46,3 (13250)    5.08 ¦   24.18   196.¦  26.05   167.¦  32.17   179.¦
GP/M40     541. Giezendanner Thomas                 62 Muri b. Bern                1:14.33,1     23.03,2  (3215)    4.37 ¦   21.58   675.¦  23.33   531.¦  29.01   465.¦
GP/W50     195. Gomez Regula                        56 Muri b. Bern                1:36.44,2     29.28,5 (13258)    6.00 ¦   27.41   185.¦  30.02   167.¦  39.00   216.¦
AG/AW18    228. Grossmann Nicole                    87 Muri b. Bern                  30.19,8     11.04,2 (44199)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     752. Grubwinkler Christa                 82 Muri b. Bern                2:05.26,3   1:10.53,3 (22122)    7.47 ¦   34.39   756.¦  40.00   756.¦  50.47   751.¦
AG/AM40    406. Hadorn Alfred                       47 Muri b. Bern                  28.44,5     12.40,4 (44002)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     577. Haehni Bruno                        67 Muri b. Bern                1:10.31,3     21.58,7  (7237)    4.22 ¦   21.03   756.¦  22.22   589.¦  27.06   469.¦
GP/M20     924. Haemmig Stefan                      86 Freies Gymnasium            1:24.45,1     36.45,3 (16663)    5.15 ¦   24.52   974.¦  26.37   899.¦  33.16   912.¦
GP/W40     157. Hilfiker Esther                     62 Muri b. Bern                1:21.42,3     17.47,7 (10270)    5.04 ¦   23.12   113.¦  25.49   149.¦  32.40   201.¦
AG/AM16    184. Hohmann Marc                        89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     24.06,1      8.22,6 (47283)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      29. Holzer Evelyne                      67 STBern Jogging Frauen       1:08.21,6      8.47,4  (2297)    4.14 ¦   19.41    23.¦  21.37    31.¦  27.01    33.¦
BG/PM       92. Holzer Steve                        96 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.05,6      1.24,3 (32797)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     33. Huber Kim                           88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     23.34,0      4.18,4 (42371)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     341. Huber Martin                        58 Muri b. Bern                1:13.29,4     16.22,3  (2307)    4.33 ¦   20.50   291.¦  22.47   282.¦  29.51   441.¦
AG/AM16    163. Huber Oliver                        90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     23.18,7      7.35,2 (41523)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    625. Huber Stefan                        74 Muri b. Bern                  36.05,6     22.41,1 (46903)    7.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     564. Hunziker Brigitte                   62 Muri b. Bern                1:36.02,2     32.07,6 (14293)    5.58 ¦   27.01   457.¦  30.26   564.¦  38.34   629.¦
GP/M45     722. Hunziker Bruno                      60 Muri b. Bern                1:20.49,9     23.42,8  (6298)    5.01 ¦   22.42   631.¦  25.11   663.¦  32.56   851.¦
AG/AM20    436. Jacot Patrick                       67 Muri b. Bern                  26.11,7     12.47,2 (46905)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       73. Janett Laura                        96 STBern                         7.34,7      1.40,0 (32332)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1791. Jent Reto                           62 Muri b. Bern                1:39.40,8     48.10,9 (14310)    6.11 ¦   27.34  1728.¦  31.10  1785.¦  40.55  1819.¦
GP/M50     263. Joss Jean-Jacques                   53 Muri b. Bern                1:16.15,3     19.30,4  (4339)    4.44 ¦   22.00   281.¦  23.57   239.¦  30.17   273.¦
AG/AW40    291. Kastler Ursula                      62 Muri b. Bern                  29.38,2     12.25,7 (45127)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     283. Kaufmann Ruth                       54 Muri b. Bern                1:45.54,1     38.38,4 (20253)    6.34 ¦   30.05   276.¦  33.42   287.¦  42.06   280.¦
GP/M40     315. Kellerhals Christoph                65 Muri b. Bern                1:10.39,8     19.09,9  (3342)    4.23 ¦   20.26   320.¦  22.18   312.¦  27.54   327.¦
GP/M30    2949. Kläy Roger                          72 Muri b. Bern                1:51.46,3   1:03.13,7 (22186)    6.56 ¦   32.58  2976.¦  34.55  2944.¦  43.52  2926.¦
BG/TW      156. Kratz Alexia                        99 Muri b. Bern                   9.08,5      2.38,7 (31142)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       74. Kratz Nicolas                       96 Muri b. Bern                   6.59,7      1.18,4 (32612)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45       2. Krieg Elisabeth                     61 TV Länggasse                1:02.39,7      0.23,1   (119)    3.53 ¦   18.13     1.¦  19.57     3.¦  24.29     2.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Kuhn Milla+Kuhn Nora                01 Muri b. Bern                  14.11,2      6.05,3 (30143)    8.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1113. Küng Matthias                       67 Muri b. Bern                1:16.12,2     27.39,6  (6348)    4.44 ¦   22.37  1361.¦  24.02  1077.¦  29.33  1023.¦
BG/TM       82. Lehmann Daniel                      97 Muri b. Bern                   7.48,7      1.38,3 (31651)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     103. Lehmann-Moser Barbara               62 Muri b. Bern                1:19.10,5     15.15,9  (6360)    4.55 ¦   22.40    82.¦  25.16   111.¦  31.14   113.¦
BG/PM      203. Lehmann Oliver                      96 Muri b. Bern                   7.46,0      2.04,7 (32619)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1328. Lehmann Thomas                      60 Muri b. Bern                1:35.54,2     38.47,1 (12367)    5.57 ¦   25.50  1179.¦  29.55  1305.¦  40.08  1390.¦
AG/AM20    464. Lemp Dominique                      86 Berufsschule des Detailha     26.40,7     13.16,2 (43417)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    280. Loderer Cosma                       91 Gymnasium Muristalden         30.13,3     13.57,0 (47453)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     355. Loertscher Roland                   52 Muri b. Bern                1:18.51,9     22.07,0  (7398)    4.54 ¦   22.49   389.¦  24.54   342.¦  31.07   348.¦
GP/M40    1399. Loosli Beat                         64 Muri b. Bern                1:27.33,6     36.03,7 (15406)    5.26 ¦   26.19  1591.¦  27.53  1443.¦  33.20  1220.¦
AG/AM20    231. Megert Bernhard                     72 Muri b. Bern                  22.46,5      9.22,0 (46306)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     412. Meier Thomas                        55 Muri b. Bern                1:20.27,4     23.42,5  (7439)    4.59 ¦   23.04   424.¦  25.12   382.¦  32.11   448.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Metzger Ryan+Daniel Metzger         00 Muri b. Bern                  10.49,9      2.44,0 (30175)    6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     358. Michel Markus                       59 Muri b. Bern                1:13.51,9     16.44,8  (2445)    4.35 ¦   20.58   312.¦  23.27   375.¦  29.26   383.¦
GP/M30    1497. Miescher Christian                  68 WIFAG 3                     1:19.36,3     31.03,7 (10732)    4.56 ¦   24.07  1930.¦  25.29  1599.¦  29.59  1133.¦
AG/AM40    186. Milani David                        64 Muri b. Bern                  24.07,9      8.03,8 (43221)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    103. Milani Manuel                       96 Muri b. Bern                  24.01,6      4.52,6 (44379)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1698. Moser Philipp                       73 Muri b. Bern                1:21.26,7     32.54,1  (8446)    5.03 ¦   24.12  1955.¦  25.44  1690.¦  31.29  1548.¦
GP/M45     816. Muehlethaler Hans P.                60 Muri b. Bern                1:22.17,9     25.10,8 (10441)    5.06 ¦   24.48  1042.¦  25.31   728.¦  31.57   736.¦
GP/W45     497. Mueller Lisa                        57 Muri b. Bern                1:46.22,1     44.05,5 (19325)    6.36 ¦   29.27   461.¦  34.12   505.¦  42.42   500.¦
AG/AM40    250. Muhmenthaler Daniel                 49 Muri b. Bern                  25.33,9      9.29,8 (43234)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    409. Muhmenthaler Philippe               83 Muri b. Bern                  25.44,5     12.20,0 (43235)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     336. Müller Maya                         80 Muri b. Bern                1:29.00,3     34.27,3 (21346)    5.31 ¦   25.53   328.¦  28.18   349.¦  34.47   352.¦
AG/AM40     22. Müller Olaf                         61 TV Länggasse 13               19.08,9      3.04,8 (41292)    4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     623. Muriset Francis                     52 Muri b. Bern                1:25.48,5     29.03,6  (6441)    5.19 ¦   24.50   673.¦  26.58   614.¦  33.59   621.¦
AG/AM16    165. Nacht Yves                          90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     23.19,4      7.35,9 (41526)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2127. Nufer Marc                          68 Muri b. Bern                1:25.43,4     37.10,8  (7473)    5.19 ¦   22.36  1359.¦  26.42  2014.¦  36.24  2565.¦
BG/TW       71. Probst Cynthia                      97 Muri b. Bern                   8.21,5      1.51,7 (31192)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     395. Ramseier Angelica                   81 Muri b. Bern                1:31.21,0     36.48,0 (14465)    5.40 ¦   27.03   427.¦  28.13   335.¦  36.04   425.¦
BG/PW       97. Riederer Céline                     95 Muri b. Bern                   7.43,3      1.48,6 (32156)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30      40. Roulier Gilbert                     72 Muri b. Bern                  58.04,3      9.31,7  (1483)    3.36 ¦   16.59    45.¦  18.22    44.¦  22.42    40.¦
GP/W30     785. Roulier Sarah                       76 Muri b. Bern                1:34.27,4     34.53,2 (16481)    5.52 ¦   27.27   756.¦  28.52   639.¦  38.07   880.¦
GP/M30    1111. Rytz Bernhard                       67 Muri b. Bern                1:16.11,8     27.39,2  (5545)    4.44 ¦   22.36  1360.¦  24.01  1075.¦  29.33  1024.¦
GP/W30     419. Rytz-Moirandat Sophie               67 Muri b. Bern                1:26.38,1     27.03,9 (19389)    5.23 ¦   27.35   785.¦  27.13   392.¦  31.48   241.¦
GP/M40    1533. Saxer Hannes                        63 Muri b. Bern                1:30.06,8     38.36,9 (21416)    5.35 ¦   27.56  1758.¦  28.36  1563.¦  33.33  1247.¦
AG/AW40     59. Saxer Silja                         61 Muri b. Bern                  25.17,8      8.05,3 (46418)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM        4. Schlueb Niccolo                     95 Muri b. Bern                   5.45,3      0.04,0 (32689)    3.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1098. Schmutz Reto                        78 Muri b. Bern                1:30.32,8     42.33,0  (5576)    5.37 ¦   27.47  1197.¦  29.25  1149.¦  33.20   918.¦
GP/M45     161. Schöne Andreas                      57 Muri b. Bern                1:09.13,7     12.06,6  (4590)    4.18 ¦   20.09   202.¦  21.59   180.¦  27.05   156.¦
GP/W30     467. Schönholzer Christine               73 Muri b. Bern                1:27.36,3     28.02,1 (16525)    5.26 ¦   25.15   418.¦  28.03   515.¦  34.17   498.¦
GP/M30      58. Schönholzer Urs                     72 STBern                        58.55,6     10.23,0    (56)    3.39 ¦   17.09    60.¦  18.29    51.¦  23.16    66.¦
GP/M50     439. Schori Beat                         53 Muri b. Bern                1:21.07,0     24.22,1  (8572)    5.02 ¦   23.07   430.¦  25.45   449.¦  32.13   452.¦
AG/AM60     54. Schürch Peter                       39 Muri b. Bern                  27.28,4      9.00,7 (43001)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    385. Siebenrock Klaus                    59 Muri b. Bern                  28.17,8     12.13,7 (45233)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     467. Siegenthaler Marc                   80 Muri b. Bern                1:15.06,4     27.06,6  (5602)    4.40 ¦   21.05   386.¦  23.31   431.¦  30.29   597.¦
GP/W30     451. Smith Brooke                        73 Muri b. Bern                1:27.18,6     27.44,4 (11599)    5.25 ¦   25.45   484.¦  27.32   443.¦  34.01   461.¦
GP/W30    1101. Spada Monique                       69 Muri b. Bern                1:47.03,3     47.29,1 (19439)    6.39 ¦   31.05  1097.¦  33.59  1101.¦  41.58  1094.¦
GP/M45     332. Stalder Daniel                      59 Muri b. Bern                1:13.21,9     16.14,8  (4906)    4.33 ¦   21.12   356.¦  23.20   359.¦  28.48   313.¦
GP/M50     845. Stebler Johann                      53 Muri b. Bern                1:32.31,4     35.46,5 (13622)    5.44 ¦   26.06   812.¦  29.42   876.¦  36.42   834.¦
AG/AM40    189. Tanner Bruno                        65 Muri b. Bern                  24.08,6      8.04,5 (43326)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50      71. Teuscher Marianne                   53 Muri b. Bern                1:26.08,3     18.52,6 (13646)    5.21 ¦   24.22    56.¦  28.37   115.¦  33.08    54.¦
GP/M45     882. Thalmann Armin                      58 Muri b. Bern                1:23.29,9     26.22,8 (14612)    5.11 ¦   23.30   796.¦  26.35   923.¦  33.24   916.¦
AG/AW18     40. Thalmann Lara                       88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     24.06,6      4.51,0 (45318)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2651. Trachsel Martin                     73 Tetrade Group AG            1:33.24,2     44.51,6  (8638)    5.48 ¦   25.21  2302.¦  30.16  2737.¦  37.46  2711.¦
GP/W45     317. Tschudin Margrit                    59 Muri b. Bern                1:33.55,5     31.38,9 (19483)    5.50 ¦   29.11   452.¦  29.47   319.¦  34.55   198.¦
GP/M40    1597. Ufheil Gerhard                      64 Muri b. Bern                1:31.26,8     39.56,9 (16586)    5.40 ¦   25.27  1467.¦  28.15  1502.¦  37.43  1691.¦
GP/W40     587. Valdettaro Sharon                   63 Muri b. Bern                1:37.04,6     33.10,0 (19604)    6.01 ¦   27.51   543.¦  30.34   580.¦  38.37   630.¦
GP/M40    1155. Vinzens Martin                      62 Muri b. Bern                1:23.23,7     31.53,8  (9630)    5.10 ¦   24.10  1223.¦  26.00  1101.¦  33.13  1200.¦
AG/AW14     92. Vogt Carole                         91 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     26.14,4      9.05,0 (45319)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1053. von Graffenried Nicolas             66 Muri b. Bern                1:21.47,7     30.17,8 (12721)    5.04 ¦   24.28  1291.¦  25.35   998.¦  31.44   949.¦
GP/M45    1338. Wagner Jobst                        59 Muri b. Bern                1:36.20,6     39.13,5 (19496)    5.59 ¦   28.14  1388.¦  29.06  1230.¦  39.00  1347.¦
GP/W55      12. Weibel Verena                       49 Muri b. Bern                1:20.44,4     13.42,2  (7676)    5.01 ¦   23.41    12.¦  25.35    11.¦  31.27    10.¦
GP/M45     704. Widmer Daniel                       61 Muri b. Bern                1:20.22,5     23.15,4  (7685)    4.59 ¦   23.18   764.¦  25.02   637.¦  32.01   742.¦
GP/M45     866. Widmer Dieter                       58 Muri b. Bern                1:23.13,1     26.06,0  (8676)    5.10 ¦   24.29   981.¦  25.39   750.¦  33.04   872.¦
GP/W45     396. Wittwer Lilian                      60 Muri b. Bern                1:37.56,2     35.39,6 (18652)    6.05 ¦   28.31   413.¦  30.51   382.¦  38.32   395.¦
GP/M45     587. Wolf Rolf                           59 Muri b. Bern                1:18.22,8     21.15,7  (5723)    4.52 ¦   21.58   490.¦  24.45   576.¦  31.39   691.¦
GP/M50     681. Wüthrich Christian                  54 Muri b. Bern                1:27.09,6     30.24,7 (12685)    5.24 ¦   25.43   771.¦  27.13   651.¦  34.13   650.¦
GP/W45      25. Wüthrich Kathrin                    61 STBern Jogging 5            1:15.35,3     13.18,7  (6711)    4.41 ¦   22.17    38.¦  23.52    26.¦  29.25    22.¦
GP/W45     260. Zuber Esther                        57 Muri b. Bern                1:31.42,5     29.25,9 (17670)    5.41 ¦   26.22   254.¦  28.43   244.¦  36.36   297.¦
GP/M30     152. von Allmen Beat                     69 Mürren                      1:02.40,3     14.07,7  (1660)    3.53 ¦   18.05   154.¦  19.56   162.¦  24.38   153.¦
AG/AM40    364. Andenmatten Joel                    47 uschi's                       27.40,7     11.36,6 (42549)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    397. Andenmatten Ursula                  48 uschi's                       32.12,5     15.00,0 (42550)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1057. Bachmann Cedric                     78 Murten                      1:28.23,8     40.24,0 (14031)    5.29 ¦   22.13   584.¦  26.28   884.¦  39.41  1200.¦
GP/M55     DNF  Bachmann Ewald                      50 Murten                          -----   gestartet  (5037)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     810. Bollin Jean-Pierre                  65 Murten                      1:18.26,4     26.56,5  (9064)    4.52 ¦   21.53   655.¦  24.24   723.¦  32.09  1011.¦
GP/W30     595. Buri Christine                      69 Murten                      1:30.24,6     30.50,4 (19072)    5.37 ¦   26.00   523.¦  28.22   559.¦  36.02   687.¦
GP/M40      76. Conca Daniel                        64 Murten                      1:04.22,8     12.52,9  (2139)    4.00 ¦   18.27    76.¦  20.10    71.¦  25.45   108.¦
AG/AM20     49. Curty Olivier                       72 Murten                        17.38,1      4.13,6 (41086)    3.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1618. Dauwalder Christian                 65 Murten                      1:32.00,0     40.30,1 (11139)    5.43 ¦   26.07  1567.¦  29.49  1700.¦  36.03  1563.¦
BG/TM       69. Dauwalder Kelvin                    97 Murten                         7.41,5      1.31,1 (31555)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     409. Etter Kurt                          60 Murten                      1:14.56,6     17.49,5  (8154)    4.39 ¦   22.03   506.¦  23.38   400.¦  29.14   357.¦
GP/M65      25. Etter Robert                        41 Murten                      1:21.47,4     16.04,4  (7002)    5.04 ¦   23.48    26.¦  25.42    23.¦  32.16    22.¦
GP/W40     153. Fluehmann Katrin                    63 Murten                      1:21.39,3     17.44,7 (10185)    5.04 ¦   24.35   220.¦  25.31   130.¦  31.31   130.¦
BG/PM      153. Flühmann Jann                       96 Murten                         7.29,4      1.48,1 (32555)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      121. Flühmann Tim                        98 Murten                         8.07,8      1.57,4 (31569)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     509. Gfeller Lucius                      78 Murten                      1:15.46,9     27.47,1  (6216)    4.42 ¦   20.41   325.¦  23.42   461.¦  31.23   700.¦
GP/W30     972. Gfeller Simone                      74 Murten                      1:40.07,8     40.33,6 (20147)    6.13 ¦   29.14   981.¦  30.52   890.¦  40.00  1019.¦
BG/GM       61. Helfer Pascal                       92 Murten                         7.21,0      2.16,2 (34904)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     68. Herren Kaethi                       47 Murten                        25.40,3      8.27,8 (44226)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    288. Hügli Dora                          69 Murten                        26.48,7     10.43,1 (44248)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     69. Ith Rene                            41 Murten                        28.53,0     10.25,3 (45117)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     139. Kaltenrieder M-Christ.              56 Murten                      1:32.59,8     25.44,1 (18291)    5.46 ¦   27.26   177.¦  29.20   140.¦  36.12   135.¦
GP/M30    2141. Kandlhofer Siegfried                68 Murten                      1:25.50,6     37.18,0 (12312)    5.20 ¦   25.00  2207.¦  27.01  2109.¦  33.48  2136.¦
GP/M60      18. Kobel Hans                          45 LV 95 Burgdorf 3            1:12.16,8     12.43,0  (2004)    4.29 ¦   20.34    16.¦  23.00    20.¦  28.41    19.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Lindner Jorden+Lindner Dirk         00 Murten                        11.02,5      2.56,6 (30159)    6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     564. Lindner Sonja                       73 Murten                      1:29.36,6     30.02,4  (9337)    5.34 ¦   24.33   325.¦  28.21   555.¦  36.41   751.¦
GP/M20      11. Mariano Ivan                        80 Murten                        53.53,3      5.53,5    (83)    3.20 ¦   15.15     7.¦  17.05    10.¦  21.32    12.¦
AG/AW40    399. Menge Annegret                      53 Murten                        32.15,1     15.02,6 (48255)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    296. Murillo David                       89 Gewerblich-industrielle B     41.13,6     25.30,1 (47253)    8.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     257. Piana Caroline                      65 Murten                      1:26.05,1     22.10,5 (13503)    5.20 ¦   25.35   320.¦  26.45   218.¦  33.43   256.¦
BG/PW       91. Piana Nicole                        95 Murten                         7.41,7      1.47,0 (32147)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Piana Rolf                          62 Murten                        37.31,5      7.09,1 (50548)    7.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30       9. Rappo Sabine                        72 Murten                      1:03.24,9      3.50,7  (2515)    3.56 ¦   18.27    10.¦  19.54     9.¦  25.03     8.¦
GP/M55     440. Ryf Peter                           51 Murten                      1:32.04,0     33.41,6 (17493)    5.43 ¦   26.43   465.¦  28.42   419.¦  36.38   436.¦
AG/AW20    169. Ryser Carole                        86 Murten                        25.14,4      9.08,8 (44461)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     941. Sager Jürg                          58 Murten                      1:24.34,4     27.27,3  (8531)    5.15 ¦   24.07   921.¦  26.41   936.¦  33.45   955.¦
GP/M45    1337. Schaer Martin                       59 Murten                      1:36.18,5     39.11,4 (13558)    5.59 ¦   26.19  1241.¦  30.13  1329.¦  39.46  1376.¦
GP/W30     739. Seeger Daniela                      76 Murten                      1:33.26,4     33.52,2 (19428)    5.48 ¦   27.08   701.¦  29.43   768.¦  36.34   738.¦
GP/M40    1292. Stooss Urs                          66 Murten                      1:25.36,7     34.06,8  (6625)    5.19 ¦   24.21  1262.¦  27.25  1385.¦  33.50  1284.¦
GP/M40    1709. Tschannen Martin                    65 Murten                      1:34.53,4     43.23,5  (9617)    5.53 ¦   25.09  1412.¦  29.51  1704.¦  39.53  1789.¦
GP/M50     214. von Allmen Ulrich                   56 Murten                      1:14.51,8     18.06,9  (5756)    4.39 ¦   21.07   169.¦  23.38   211.¦  30.05   254.¦
GP/M55     174. Wieland Fritz                       48 Murten                      1:19.01,9     20.39,5  (7690)    4.54 ¦   22.28   152.¦  24.34   146.¦  31.59   209.¦
GP/M30     242. Wiese Alexander                     73 Murten                      1:04.58,8     16.26,2  (1627)    4.02 ¦   19.10   306.¦  20.49   294.¦  24.58   186.¦
GP/M30    1808. Zahnd Yannick                       75 Murten                      1:22.29,6     33.57,0  (6718)    5.07 ¦   22.38  1370.¦  26.41  2010.¦  33.09  1966.¦
GP/M40    1026. Herrmann Peter                      66 Murzelen                    1:21.23,9     29.54,0  (6274)    5.03 ¦   22.32   812.¦  26.05  1116.¦  32.46  1118.¦
GP/M30      42. Mettler Marc                        75 STBern                        58.09,8      9.37,2    (28)    3.36 ¦   16.31    30.¦  18.21    43.¦  23.17    68.¦
GP/M20     866. Neuenschwander Peter                83 Murzelen                    1:23.10,3     35.10,5  (9417)    5.10 ¦   23.46   834.¦  26.18   851.¦  33.05   898.¦
GP/W45     409. Staub Susanne                       58 Murzelen                    1:39.01,6     36.45,0 (13620)    6.09 ¦   27.46   354.¦  32.04   446.¦  39.10   417.¦
GP/M50     352. Bader Felix                         55 Muttenz                     1:18.49,8     22.04,9  (7032)    4.53 ¦   21.39   235.¦  24.47   329.¦  32.22   461.¦
AG/AM40    286. Bastian Niggi                       66 Muttenz                       26.13,6     10.09,5 (45020)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    606. Bastian-Wey Catherine               69 Muttenz                       30.31,4     14.25,8 (45021)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     523. Baur Andreas                        51 Muttenz                     1:36.13,6     37.51,2 (13060)    5.58 ¦   27.15   506.¦  30.01   502.¦  38.56   525.¦
GP/W55      78. Baur Sylvia                         49 Muttenz                     1:34.16,8     27.14,6 (18032)    5.51 ¦   27.21    84.¦  30.04    86.¦  36.51    71.¦
GP/M30    1208. Braun Roland Uwe                    68 Muttenz                     1:17.03,5     28.30,9  (5096)    4.47 ¦   22.28  1300.¦  24.45  1321.¦  29.49  1093.¦
GP/M55     466. Caviezel Urs                        51 Muttenz                     1:33.22,9     35.00,5 (19078)    5.48 ¦   28.35   568.¦  29.15   452.¦  35.32   371.¦
GP/W20      20. Erdiakoff Iris                      77 Muttenz                     1:08.22,2     13.49,2  (4156)    4.14 ¦   20.21    30.¦  21.44    21.¦  26.16    17.¦
GP/M40    1530. Ferreira Fernando                   62 Muttenz                     1:30.05,9     38.36,0 (11179)    5.35 ¦   25.25  1460.¦  28.27  1538.¦  36.13  1584.¦
GP/M45     138. Frommherz Felix                     61 Muttenz                     1:08.32,5     11.25,4  (4187)    4.15 ¦   20.01   181.¦  21.48   159.¦  26.43   130.¦
GP/M50       9. Fuchs Armin                         56 Muttenz                     1:02.51,8      6.06,9  (1192)    3.54 ¦   17.52     7.¦  19.52    10.¦  25.07    12.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Gross Yannick+Ruth Gross            00 Muttenz                       11.30,3      3.24,4 (30096)    7.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Haering Liselotte                   45 Muttenz                       39.59,4     11.01,0 (50249)    8.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Häring Heinz                        46 Muttenz                       38.59,9      8.37,5 (50901)    8.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2485. Hauser Jürg                         69 Muttenz                     1:30.17,9     41.45,3 (15265)    5.36 ¦   26.15  2528.¦  28.23  2465.¦  35.39  2451.¦
GP/W70       8. Helfenstein Ruth                    31 Muttenz                     1:59.26,5     29.34,4 (21196)    7.25 ¦   32.43     8.¦  37.15     8.¦  49.27     8.¦
GP/M30    2163. Huster Klaus                        71 Muttenz                     1:26.09,1     37.36,5 (15316)    5.21 ¦   25.52  2444.¦  27.02  2112.¦  33.15  1998.¦
GP/M50     493. Ischi Hans-Peter                    53 Muttenz                     1:22.20,5     25.35,6 (18269)    5.06 ¦   23.33   486.¦  26.07   503.¦  32.39   495.¦
GP/M30     785. Jakobi Stephan                      74 Muttenz                     1:13.01,7     24.29,1  (5317)    4.32 ¦   20.24   577.¦  22.41   668.¦  29.56  1116.¦
GP/M45    1177. Kegreiss Martin                     61 Muttenz                     1:30.19,1     33.12,0  (9284)    5.36 ¦   25.38  1145.¦  28.37  1191.¦  36.03  1183.¦
GP/M50     160. Lienhart Hanspeter                  52 Muttenz                     1:13.23,6     16.38,7  (7390)    4.33 ¦   21.12   181.¦  23.22   178.¦  28.48   157.¦
GP/W50     234. Lienhart Ursula                     56 Muttenz                     1:40.16,0     33.00,3 (20296)    6.13 ¦   29.39   262.¦  31.20   226.¦  39.15   227.¦
GP/M30    1533. Lindenmann Didier                   71 Muttenz                     1:19.51,4     31.18,8  (7391)    4.57 ¦   21.25   892.¦  24.51  1363.¦  33.34  2082.¦
GP/W30     861. Lindenmann Monika                   73 Muttenz                     1:36.35,4     37.01,2 (15402)    6.00 ¦   28.27   882.¦  30.54   893.¦  37.13   812.¦
GP/M65      21. Mathys Reinhold                     40 Muttenz                     1:21.18,5     15.35,5  (6401)    5.03 ¦   22.21    13.¦  25.46    25.¦  33.11    30.¦
GP/W40     674. Riner Beatrix                       62 Muttenz                     1:40.36,4     36.41,8 (19373)    6.15 ¦   28.47   647.¦  31.39   660.¦  40.09   698.¦
GP/W30    1057. Rübesamen Sandre                    75 Muttenz                     1:44.12,8     44.38,6 (20420)    6.28 ¦   31.24  1106.¦  33.30  1078.¦  39.18   970.¦
GP/W20     168. Schaub Josiane                      79 Muttenz                     1:22.29,7     27.56,7 (10547)    5.07 ¦   24.06   173.¦  25.59   154.¦  32.23   187.¦
GP/W20     571. Schlittler Ruth                     81 Muttenz                     1:37.54,6     43.21,6 (15563)    6.05 ¦   27.16   448.¦  32.20   640.¦  38.17   552.¦
GP/M45     734. Siegrist Andreas                    61 Muttenz                     1:20.57,2     23.50,1  (5604)    5.01 ¦   22.44   641.¦  26.07   834.¦  32.05   750.¦
GP/W30     945. Steiner-Kropf Janine                75 Muttenz                     1:39.19,4     39.45,2 (21480)    6.10 ¦   28.45   927.¦  31.54   973.¦  38.39   931.¦
GP/M45    1393. Steiner Philippe                    61 Muttenz                     1:39.20,1     42.13,0 (21476)    6.10 ¦   28.43  1420.¦  31.53  1410.¦  38.42  1336.¦
GP/M55      39. Vögelin Urs                         51 Muttenz                     1:11.29,8     13.07,4  (6662)    4.26 ¦   20.51    58.¦  22.32    36.¦  28.05    36.¦
GP/W40     359. Waldesbuehl Renate                  65 Muttenz                     1:29.51,5     25.56,9 (13675)    5.35 ¦   27.06   468.¦  28.22   358.¦  34.22   300.¦
GP/W20     713. Wicki Cornelia                      80 Muttenz                     1:46.37,0     52.04,0 (19513)    6.37 ¦   30.40   710.¦  33.48   706.¦  42.07   698.¦
GP/M20      58. Gadola Giulio                       86 Muzzano                     1:00.30,0     12.30,2  (1195)    3.45 ¦   17.31    58.¦  19.13    65.¦  23.45    61.¦
GP/M20      44. Gadola Silvio                       85 Muzzano                       59.28,6     11.28,8  (1196)    3.41 ¦   17.15    50.¦  18.45    46.¦  23.27    50.¦

Total 1499



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.