25. Grand Prix von Bern - nach Ortschaft "L"

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BG/PW      130. Barfuss Amélie                      96 La Chaux-de-Fonds              8.03,5      2.08,8 (32011)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1084. Barfuss Denis                       60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:27.42,6     30.35,5 (12033)    5.27 ¦   25.56  1190.¦  28.00  1117.¦  33.45   956.¦
GP/M40     352. Bargetzi Daniel                     66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:11.29,4     19.59,5  (6046)    4.26 ¦   21.22   512.¦  22.14   297.¦  27.52   319.¦
GP/W45      42. Bilat-Gasser Liselotte              58 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.57,0     15.40,4  (8055)    4.50 ¦   22.39    43.¦  25.00    50.¦  30.17    39.¦
AG/WW      ---  Brunner Nathalie                    67 La Chaux-de-Fonds             44.57,7     15.59,3 (50089)    9.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Calame Fabienne                     63 La Chaux-de-Fonds             43.29,2     14.30,8 (50114)    9.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     411. Dubois Georges                      50 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:30.52,4     32.30,0 (15141)    5.38 ¦   27.33   527.¦  28.22   398.¦  34.56   345.¦
GP/M20     111. Emmenegger Maïc                     77 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:04.03,6     16.03,8  (2179)    3.58 ¦   18.46   134.¦  20.19   117.¦  24.57   102.¦
GP/M40     225. Gauthier Pierre                     65 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:08.42,4     17.12,5  (1206)    4.16 ¦   19.13   144.¦  21.51   241.¦  27.37   287.¦
AG/AM16      8. Huber Felix                         89 La Chaux-de-Fonds             16.33,4      0.49,9 (41190)    3.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    250. Kehrli Regine                       74 La Chaux-de-Fonds             26.25,4     10.19,8 (45130)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     845. Kohler Rolf                         57 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.49,1     25.42,0  (7351)    5.08 ¦   23.14   746.¦  26.10   846.¦  33.23   915.¦
GP/M60     133. Lauber Denis                        46 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.15,2     24.41,4  (8371)    5.14 ¦   23.52   116.¦  26.48   141.¦  33.34   144.¦
GP/W70       2. Montandon Josette                   36 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:31.40,2      1.48,1 (11439)    5.41 ¦   26.38     3.¦  28.44     2.¦  36.17     2.¦
GP/M40    1365. Perez Francois                      66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:26.53,9     35.24,0 (13498)    5.23 ¦   25.14  1428.¦  27.36  1406.¦  34.02  1323.¦
GP/M30    2138. Personeni Alain                     71 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:25.48,7     37.16,1  (3481)    5.19 ¦   23.26  1680.¦  27.40  2282.¦  34.41  2301.¦
GP/W20     401. Saas Chloe                          84 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:31.32,2     36.59,2  (6916)    5.41 ¦   25.44   318.¦  29.33   453.¦  36.14   433.¦
GP/M30     907. Schaad Patrick                      67 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:14.19,8     25.47,2  (4551)    4.37 ¦   21.34   937.¦  23.31   903.¦  29.14   943.¦
GP/W45     263. Schneeberger Martine                60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:31.47,4     29.30,8 (14542)    5.42 ¦   25.58   228.¦  29.24   294.¦  36.25   288.¦
GP/M50     428. Guinard Jean Philippe               55 La Conversion               1:20.48,6     24.03,7  (7225)    5.01 ¦   24.08   574.¦  25.30   419.¦  31.09   354.¦
GP/M40    1427. Moehle Bernd                        62 La Conversion               1:28.07,4     36.37,5 (14410)    5.28 ¦   26.06  1566.¦  28.03  1466.¦  33.57  1308.¦
GP/M30     741. Weinmann Nicolas                    72 La Conversion               1:12.36,0     24.03,4  (5701)    4.30 ¦   21.04   766.¦  23.02   762.¦  28.29   755.¦
GP/M30    2495. Guignard Olivier                    71 La Croix (Lutry)            1:30.25,3     41.52,7 (14232)    5.37 ¦   26.09  2508.¦  27.50  2340.¦  36.25  2568.¦
GP/M50     968. Berset Francois                     52 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:39.13,2     42.28,3 (17048)    6.09 ¦   28.05   958.¦  30.16   928.¦  40.50   989.¦
GP/M30    2706. Tufo Franco                         67 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:34.34,1     46.01,5 (15656)    5.52 ¦   26.05  2494.¦  31.04  2805.¦  37.24  2678.¦
AG/AW20    520. Tufo Nathalie                       71 La Croix-de-Rozon             29.19,5     13.13,9 (46497)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     197. Moser Ulrich                        45 La Ferrière                 1:28.38,4     29.04,6 (13450)    5.30 ¦   26.49   249.¦  28.20   206.¦  33.28   141.¦
GP/M40    1462. Cornut Marco                        66 La Heutte                   1:28.46,0     37.16,1 (17116)    5.30 ¦   25.51  1526.¦  28.00  1457.¦  34.54  1427.¦
GP/W45      73. Guillod Catherine                   60 La Neuveville               1:21.21,4     19.04,8  (8231)    5.03 ¦   23.13    55.¦  26.05    93.¦  32.03    80.¦
AG/AM60     87. Hilpertshauser Emile                39 La Neuveville                 30.09,9     11.42,2 (44230)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     134. Maillat Cedric                      77 La Neuveville               1:05.12,5     17.12,7  (1376)    4.03 ¦   17.56    80.¦  20.34   129.¦  26.41   206.¦
BG/GW       13. Rossi Lara                          91 La Neuveville                  6.37,9      0.40,6 (34103)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1298. Vinzin Alain                        62 La Neuveville               1:25.42,4     34.12,5 (16590)    5.19 ¦   25.03  1400.¦  26.40  1226.¦  33.58  1311.¦
GP/M20     650. Haldemann John                      81 TEAM FEDE 2                 1:18.44,9     30.45,1 (10733)    4.53 ¦   23.51   847.¦  24.48   635.¦  30.04   543.¦
GP/M40    1425. Pitton Julien                       63 La Rippe                    1:28.05,1     36.35,2 (12462)    5.28 ¦   24.43  1337.¦  28.06  1475.¦  35.14  1474.¦
GP/M20     207. Buchs Eric                          80 La Roche FR                 1:08.41,5     20.41,7  (7084)    4.16 ¦   19.57   225.¦  21.45   217.¦  26.58   223.¦
BG/PM       31. Langel Sunny                        95 La Sagne NE                    6.33,4      0.52,1 (32618)    4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14      1. Langel Tiffany                      91 La Sagne NE                   17.09,4       ----- (40105)    3.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     631. Bovey Cédric                        73 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:11.10,1     22.37,5  (3083)    4.25 ¦   20.47   690.¦  22.30   626.¦  27.51   617.¦
GP/M40     971. Buchilly Olivier                    65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:20.30,6     29.00,7  (5112)    5.00 ¦   23.07   953.¦  25.19   935.¦  32.03   997.¦
GP/W40     396. Buchilly Valerie                    65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:31.11,6     27.17,0 (13115)    5.39 ¦   26.26   394.¦  28.56   403.¦  35.49   414.¦
GP/M20     232. Eugster Olivier                     82 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:09.28,2     21.28,4  (4159)    4.19 ¦   20.35   311.¦  22.06   243.¦  26.45   211.¦
GP/M20     409. Eugster Philippe                    80 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:13.52,5     25.52,7  (9145)    4.35 ¦   21.55   535.¦  23.53   493.¦  28.04   304.¦
GP/M70      41. Jaquier Francis                     31 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:49.38,1     37.21,6 (21228)    6.48 ¦   30.46    42.¦  35.55    44.¦  42.56    40.¦
GP/M40    1491. Matheron Christophe                 66 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.16,5     37.46,6 (18388)    5.32 ¦   25.43  1509.¦  27.39  1411.¦  35.53  1553.¦
GP/M65     146. Meier Pierre-Alain                  41 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:10.47,7   1:05.04,7 (22233)    8.07 ¦   36.54   146.¦  42.36   147.¦  51.17   145.¦
GP/W40       3. Moraz Jane                          64 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:06.54,6      3.00,0  (3435)    4.09 ¦   19.49     6.¦  21.09     3.¦  25.56     2.¦
GP/M45    1058. Sinisi Felice                       61 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:26.54,2     29.47,1  (5803)    5.24 ¦   23.01   700.¦  27.57  1113.¦  35.55  1175.¦
GP/M50       6. Marchon Gerard                      56 La Tour-de-Trême            1:01.33,6      4.48,7  (1378)    3.49 ¦   17.51     6.¦  19.27     6.¦  24.14     7.¦
GP/M50     670. Messerli Herve                      53 La Tour-de-Trême            1:26.40,8     29.55,9 (11432)    5.23 ¦   24.54   688.¦  27.30   681.¦  34.16   658.¦
GP/M50      75. Sudan Dominique                     54 La Tour-de-Trême            1:09.41,2     12.56,3  (3652)    4.19 ¦   19.45    65.¦  22.06    80.¦  27.49    89.¦
GP/M40    1845. Bähler Fredy                        63 Lachen SZ                   1:44.54,8     53.24,9 (21027)    6.31 ¦   29.28  1842.¦  33.06  1852.¦  42.20  1839.¦
AG/AW60     31. Eugster Margrit                     41 Lachen SZ                     34.04,3      8.02,8 (46113)    7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     671. Herger Marie-Theres                 62 Lachen SZ                   1:40.21,9     36.27,3 (18237)    6.14 ¦   29.18   683.¦  32.10   683.¦  38.52   642.¦
AG/WW      ---  Luder Therese                       65 Lachen SZ                     45.39,3     16.40,9 (50923)    9.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     260. Marxer Daniela                      74 Lachen SZ                   1:22.21,9     22.47,7 (11411)    5.07 ¦   24.05   276.¦  26.08   270.¦  32.08   266.¦
GP/M30    1147. Spieser Egon                        69 Mobiliar 12                 1:16.34,5     28.01,9 (10606)    4.45 ¦   21.51  1047.¦  23.53  1015.¦  30.48  1378.¦
GP/M30    1254. Steiger Andre                       67 Lachen SZ                   1:17.34,1     29.01,5  (2643)    4.49 ¦   21.30   912.¦  25.18  1516.¦  30.45  1355.¦
GP/M30     709. Stuessi Frank                       71 Lachen SZ                   1:12.14,5     23.41,9  (4663)    4.29 ¦   20.11   530.¦  22.18   576.¦  29.44  1073.¦
GP/M60     219. Plan Jean Luc                       44 Laconnex                    1:30.31,3     30.57,5 (13509)    5.37 ¦   25.19   192.¦  28.18   202.¦  36.52   245.¦
GP/M50      58. Ackermann Meinrad                   56 Lajoux JU                   1:08.24,2     11.39,3  (1008)    4.15 ¦   19.10    31.¦  21.18    47.¦  27.55    98.¦
AG/AW16      8. Kuonen Sabine                       90 Lalden                        19.37,8      1.30,3 (41237)    4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     130. Oggier Bruno                        72 Lalden                      1:01.55,7     13.23,1  (2497)    3.50 ¦   17.58   142.¦  19.27   124.¦  24.29   140.¦
GP/W40      22. Schnydrig Astrid                    63 Lalden                      1:12.48,2      8.53,6  (4588)    4.31 ¦   21.03    20.¦  23.19    27.¦  28.24    20.¦
GP/M30     230. Perseghini Mauro                    75 Lamone                      1:04.40,3     16.07,7  (1437)    4.01 ¦   18.46   251.¦  20.33   247.¦  25.19   221.¦
GP/W40     276. Meister Erika                       62 Lampenberg                  1:26.53,8     22.59,2 (18919)    5.23 ¦   24.56   254.¦  27.32   280.¦  34.24   308.¦
GP/M50     334. Nussbaumer Sepp                     55 Lampenberg                  1:18.27,6     21.42,7  (5468)    4.52 ¦   22.49   389.¦  24.44   325.¦  30.53   322.¦
GP/M60     148. Cajacob Benedikt                    44 Landquart                   1:25.00,1     25.26,3  (7098)    5.16 ¦   23.48   112.¦  26.50   142.¦  34.21   168.¦
AG/WW      ---  Cajacob Chatrina                    50 Landquart                     44.31,4     15.33,0 (50113)    9.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     606. Camiu Augustin                      60 Landquart                   1:18.40,7     21.33,6  (7101)    4.53 ¦   22.54   677.¦  24.58   622.¦  30.47   572.¦
BG/TW      101. Dürr Sabrina                        97 Landquart                      8.42,0      2.12,2 (31060)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      33. Heim Heiner                         55 Landquart                   1:06.39,8      9.54,9  (3271)    4.08 ¦   19.19    40.¦  21.00    34.¦  26.19    36.¦
GP/W55     150. Leibundgut Margreth                 48 Landquart                   1:54.59,4     47.57,2 (15390)    7.08 ¦   33.03   148.¦  36.14   149.¦  45.41   148.¦
GP/M45     524. Stoffel Robert                      59 Landquart                   1:17.13,2     20.06,1  (6622)    4.47 ¦   22.31   599.¦  24.33   541.¦  30.08   486.¦
GP/W60      60. Suter Erica                         46 Landquart                   1:55.02,9     45.32,7 (15638)    7.08 ¦   33.06    61.¦  36.14    57.¦  45.41    57.¦
GP/M55     318. Buehler Hansjuerg                   49 Landquart Dist Fil          1:26.20,5     27.58,1 (11098)    5.21 ¦   24.43   322.¦  27.18   330.¦  34.19   321.¦
BG/KM       71. Bichsel Andreas                     93 Landschlacht                   6.58,6      1.20,4 (33040)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     780. Bichsel Hans                        57 Landschlacht                1:21.44,4     24.37,3 (14060)    5.04 ¦   23.46   859.¦  24.42   563.¦  33.14   900.¦
BG/PM       22. Bichsel Patrik                      95 Landschlacht                   6.25,8      0.44,5 (32513)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     353. Bichsel Renata                      61 Landschlacht                1:35.46,5     33.29,9 (17053)    5.57 ¦   27.15   311.¦  30.13   348.¦  38.17   378.¦
BG/TM       25. Bichsel Stefan                      97 Landschlacht                   7.18,6      1.08,2 (31520)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1466. Hammann Kurt                        60 Landschlacht                1:51.36,9     54.29,8 (21190)    6.56 ¦   32.38  1485.¦  34.55  1457.¦  44.02  1455.¦
GP/W40     771. Sigel Cecilia                       62 Landschlacht                1:50.24,9     46.30,3 (21458)    6.51 ¦   32.38   792.¦  34.56   764.¦  42.49   759.¦
GP/M20      50. Mueller Lukas                       81 Langenbruck                 1:00.01,0     12.01,2  (1412)    3.43 ¦   17.30    56.¦  19.17    67.¦  23.13    40.¦
GP/W30     934. Hadorn Annekaethi                   68 Längenbühl                  1:39.08,4     39.34,2 (18211)    6.09 ¦   28.35   903.¦  31.56   978.¦  38.36   923.¦
AG/AW18     64. Schenk Rahel                        87 Längenbühl                    25.32,0      6.16,4 (48328)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    345. Wenger Sabrina                      89 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        30.59,9     12.52,4 (47655)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    146. Wenger Sandra                       88 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        28.11,7      8.56,1 (44657)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     885. Zeller Joerg                        75 Längenbühl                  1:14.07,5     25.34,9  (5734)    4.36 ¦   21.56  1077.¦  23.15   822.¦  28.55   856.¦
GP/M55     379. Aebi Franz                          51 Langendorf                  1:29.19,8     30.57,4 (11009)    5.33 ¦   24.57   349.¦  28.30   409.¦  35.51   395.¦
GP/W50      25. Bucher Annelise                     55 Langendorf                  1:19.50,5     12.34,8  (7081)    4.57 ¦   22.33    17.¦  25.20    27.¦  31.56    30.¦
GP/W30     916. Burkhalter Esther                   67 Langendorf                  1:38.32,4     38.58,2 (17107)    6.07 ¦   29.11   972.¦  30.50   886.¦  38.31   911.¦
GP/M20    1011. Choque Ramiro                       79 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:27.13,1     39.13,3 (19573)    5.25 ¦   25.43  1063.¦  26.38   904.¦  34.51  1040.¦
GP/W50       9. Eggenschwiler Ruth                  53 SoBa/Basler 2               1:14.36,9      7.21,2  (6154)    4.38 ¦   21.27     9.¦  23.41    10.¦  29.28    11.¦
AG/WW      ---  Ferndriger Uschi                    47 Langendorf                    45.17,9     16.19,5 (50159)    9.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1825. Gunzinger Andreas                   65 Langendorf                  1:42.18,0     50.48,1 (20174)    6.21 ¦   26.36  1625.¦  32.01  1813.¦  43.40  1854.¦
GP/M65      86. Hämmerli Anton                      41 Langendorf                  1:35.55,4     30.12,4 (14250)    5.57 ¦   27.24    86.¦  29.32    75.¦  38.58   100.¦
GP/M45     136. Makos Martin                        61 Langendorf                  1:08.23,1     11.16,0  (2429)    4.14 ¦   19.57   168.¦  21.47   158.¦  26.38   125.¦
GP/M20      48. Makos Nils                          84 STBern                        59.46,0     11.46,2    (27)    3.42 ¦   16.57    43.¦  19.18    70.¦  23.30    51.¦
BG/KW       84. Maurhofer Belinda                   94 Langendorf                     7.29,8      1.53,8 (33234)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     283. Reusser Beat                        51 Langendorf                  1:24.31,7     26.09,3 (11505)    5.15 ¦   24.16   290.¦  26.22   266.¦  33.52   297.¦
GP/W45      34. Althaus Johanna                     59 Langenthal                  1:16.26,7     14.10,1  (4012)    4.45 ¦   22.19    39.¦  24.26    34.¦  29.40    27.¦
GP/M45    1321. Anliker Stephan                     57 Langenthal                  1:35.34,2     38.27,1 (17015)    5.56 ¦   25.57  1191.¦  31.23  1391.¦  38.14  1312.¦
GP/M30     136. Aregger Arthur                      69 Langenthal                  1:02.11,3     13.38,7  (1023)    3.51 ¦   17.34   105.¦  19.49   148.¦  24.47   172.¦
AG/WW      ---  Baumann Dorothea                    48 Langenthal                    36.52,0      7.53,6 (50047)    7.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1659. Baumgartner Daniel                  62 Langenthal                  1:33.05,5     41.35,6 (17040)    5.47 ¦   28.19  1782.¦  29.10  1632.¦  35.35  1524.¦
GP/W30     287. Bergmann Marianne                   67 Langenthal                  1:23.09,7     23.35,5 (15052)    5.10 ¦   24.14   290.¦  26.13   276.¦  32.42   313.¦
GP/M30    2777. Brand Urs                           74 Langenthal                  1:37.00,8     48.28,2 (14082)    6.01 ¦   27.33  2754.¦  29.22  2634.¦  40.04  2826.¦
GP/M50     776. Bulgarelli Ivano                    54 Langenthal                  1:29.47,7     33.02,8 (11104)    5.34 ¦   25.08   720.¦  29.20   854.¦  35.19   745.¦
AG/AW20    750. Burkhalter Katia                    82 Langenthal                    32.51,2     16.45,6 (48062)    6.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    218. Burri Sandra                        87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     29.59,9     10.44,3 (43551)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    341. Conrad Margrit                      53 Langenthal                    30.40,3     13.27,8 (46082)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1430. Dueby Michael                       72 Langenthal                  1:19.01,9     30.29,3  (9134)    4.54 ¦   23.21  1647.¦  24.50  1352.¦  30.50  1389.¦
GP/M45    1087. Egger Daniel                        59 Langenthal                  1:27.44,8     30.37,7 (11162)    5.27 ¦   23.54   884.¦  26.46   949.¦  37.04  1255.¦
GP/M30    1999. Enz Urs                             69 Langenthal                  1:24.18,1     35.45,5 (12139)    5.14 ¦   25.23  2312.¦  26.27  1941.¦  32.27  1804.¦
AG/AW16    391. Fetahovic Alisa                     90 Gymnasium Oberaargau          32.15,6     14.08,1 (48533)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     578. Fluehmann Christian                 57 Langenthal                  1:18.16,2     21.09,1  (4180)    4.51 ¦   22.31   598.¦  24.43   566.¦  31.01   602.¦
AG/AM16    177. Fluehmann Simon                     89 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     23.50,3      8.06,8 (47661)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    354. Fornasier Vanessa                   89 Gymnasium Oberaargau          31.12,0     13.04,5 (44645)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16      2. Frey Marie-Therese                  89 Gymnasium Oberaargau          18.54,8      0.47,3 (41546)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     727. Fueglistaller Beatrice              68 Langenthal                  1:33.17,1     33.42,9 (17183)    5.47 ¦   25.45   485.¦  29.47   779.¦  37.44   851.¦
GP/W30    1143. Fuhrer Sandra                       71 Langenthal                  1:51.45,3     52.11,1 (15191)    6.56 ¦   30.33  1068.¦  35.13  1135.¦  45.59  1168.¦
AG/AW18     35. Geiser Lilian                       87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     23.49,9      4.34,3 (48449)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     75. Geiser Sibylle                      89 Gymnasium Oberaargau          24.09,3      6.01,8 (48534)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    273. Geissbühler Annette                 57 LV Langenthal                 29.23,1     12.10,6 (42511)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18      5. Geissbühler Michael                 87 Gymnasium Oberaargau          15.47,3      0.35,2 (41547)    3.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     18. Geissbühler Samuel                  57 TV Langenthal                 18.52,6      2.48,5 (42512)    4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    276. Gerber Stefan                       77 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           23.33,6     10.09,1 (45443)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60    122. Glogger Kurt                        35 Langenthal                    37.23,2     18.55,5 (47044)    7.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     397. Goetti Marlise                      62 Langenthal                  1:31.13,3     27.18,7 (13257)    5.40 ¦   25.51   340.¦  28.50   395.¦  36.31   466.¦
GP/M30     859. Grogg Martin                        72 Langenthal                  1:13.53,6     25.21,0  (7218)    4.35 ¦   21.20   856.¦  23.25   873.¦  29.07   908.¦
GP/M30     538. Grossenbacher Markus                68 Langenthal                  1:09.59,3     21.26,7  (2251)    4.20 ¦   19.39   399.¦  21.44   455.¦  28.34   783.¦
AG/AM18    219. Grütter Stefan                      88 Gymnasium Oberaargau          31.43,3     16.31,2 (43512)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    178. Gygax Liechti Esther                70 Langenthal                    25.26,2      9.20,6 (44206)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    425. Hasler André                        66 Langenthal                    29.19,3     13.15,2 (45096)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     328. Hausser Lorenz                      80 Langenthal                  1:12.15,3     24.15,5  (9225)    4.29 ¦   20.56   357.¦  22.54   347.¦  28.24   344.¦
GP/M30    2948. Hegel Claude                        67 Langenthal                  1:51.42,7   1:03.10,1 (15269)    6.56 ¦   30.30  2941.¦  35.12  2948.¦  46.00  2952.¦
GP/M50     639. Herzig Hanspeter                    55 Langenthal                  1:26.03,3     29.18,4 (13296)    5.20 ¦   25.01   702.¦  26.48   588.¦  34.12   647.¦
GP/W50      82. Herzig Lisbeth                      56 Langenthal                  1:26.57,1     19.41,4 (12251)    5.24 ¦   25.18    85.¦  27.26    78.¦  34.12    81.¦
GP/M30    1123. Huber Stephan                       73 Langenthal                  1:16.18,6     27.46,0  (5302)    4.44 ¦   22.25  1286.¦  23.59  1059.¦  29.53  1106.¦
GP/W20     443. Hübscher Gabriela                   78 Langenthal                  1:33.24,3     38.51,3 (16259)    5.48 ¦   25.42   314.¦  28.46   391.¦  38.56   588.¦
GP/M50     163. Hunkeler Walter                     54 Langenthal                  1:13.24,7     16.39,8  (3302)    4.33 ¦   20.44   127.¦  23.21   177.¦  29.19   198.¦
AG/AM16    226. Ibraimi Islam                       89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     25.38,5      9.55,0 (43384)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    125. Imhof Denis                         88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     23.08,9      7.56,8 (41569)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     527. Inversini Camillo                   56 Langenthal                  1:23.12,0     26.27,1  (9257)    5.10 ¦   22.47   383.¦  26.54   602.¦  33.30   569.¦
GP/M20     944. Inversini Daniel                    86 Langenthal                  1:25.18,0     37.18,2 (15322)    5.18 ¦   25.29  1037.¦  27.02   955.¦  32.46   860.¦
BG/PW      129. Jacobs Jessica                      96 Langenthal                     8.02,7      2.08,0 (32093)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     211. Jacobs Michèle                      65 Langenthal                  1:24.18,9     20.24,3 (10300)    5.14 ¦   24.35   219.¦  26.47   219.¦  32.56   210.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Jacobs Ramon+Michèle Jacobs         00 Langenthal                    10.49,2      2.43,3 (30122)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      16. Joos Marc                           87 Gymnasium Oberaargau        1:08.17,2      8.53,1  (2781)    4.14 ¦   19.24    13.¦  21.36    15.¦  27.15    22.¦
AG/AM18    158. Käser Philip                        88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     24.34,9      9.22,8 (41574)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     616. Knobel Roland                       47 Langenthal                  1:51.41,8     53.19,4 (20263)    6.56 ¦   33.44   630.¦  35.52   617.¦  42.05   589.¦
GP/M40    1072. Kuehni Heinz                        66 Langenthal                  1:22.09,4     30.39,5 (11361)    5.06 ¦   23.31  1054.¦  26.26  1178.¦  32.11  1020.¦
GP/M30    1437. Kunz Roland                         67 WIFAG 3                     1:19.05,1     30.32,5 (10731)    4.54 ¦   23.51  1824.¦  25.21  1543.¦  29.52  1104.¦
AG/AW20    160. Kurzbuch Daniela                    69 Langenthal                    25.09,0      9.03,4 (44320)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     21. Landolt Andrea                      87 Langenthal                    22.40,3      3.24,7 (42175)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     23. Landolt Nicole                      88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     22.46,1      3.30,5 (43588)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     31. Landolt Sandra                      91 Langenthal                    22.38,7      5.29,3 (41241)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    178. Lanz Lars                           89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     23.55,6      8.12,1 (41576)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     85. Lanz Tabea                          89 Gymnasium Oberaargau          24.35,1      6.27,6 (47473)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16      5. Lehmann Adrian                      89 Langenthal                    16.21,3      0.37,8 (41243)    3.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     29. Lehmann Eva                         87 Gymnasium Oberaargau          23.14,8      3.59,2 (43514)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1968. Leibundgut  Walter                  69 Langenthal                  1:23.58,5     35.25,9 (20288)    5.13 ¦   24.43  2103.¦  26.31  1963.¦  32.43  1876.¦
GP/M50     664. Lerch Bianchi Martin                55 Langenthal                  1:26.27,6     29.42,7 (11377)    5.22 ¦   24.48   667.¦  27.10   643.¦  34.28   679.¦
GP/M20     808. Lieberherr Simon                    77 Langenthal                  1:21.56,4     33.56,6 (10388)    5.05 ¦   23.46   835.¦  26.31   892.¦  31.38   731.¦
AG/AM13    136. Liechti Jan                         93 Langenthal                    26.00,2      6.51,2 (44334)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    167. Luder Nicole                        89 Gymnasium Oberaargau          27.00,3      8.52,8 (44650)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1331. Luescher Daniel                     61 Langenthal                  1:36.01,3     38.54,2 (20308)    5.58 ¦   26.26  1251.¦  30.46  1358.¦  38.47  1341.¦
GP/W40     400. Lüscher Erika                       64 Langenthal                  1:31.24,7     27.30,1 (17368)    5.40 ¦   26.41   416.¦  29.43   500.¦  34.59   343.¦
GP/M40    1145. Lüthi Hans Peter                    63 Langenthal                  1:23.10,7     31.40,8 (11394)    5.10 ¦   23.51  1149.¦  25.52  1066.¦  33.26  1229.¦
AG/WW      ---  Maurer Frieda                       37 Langenthal                    41.46,2     12.47,8 (50456)    8.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     795. Meyer Franziska                     64 Langenthal                  1:55.14,3     51.19,7 (22238)    7.09 ¦   33.38   801.¦  36.18   786.¦  45.17   789.¦
GP/M30    1751. Michel Beat                         69 Langenthal                  1:21.57,2     33.24,6  (8432)    5.05 ¦   22.06  1159.¦  26.20  1902.¦  33.29  2058.¦
GP/W40     364. Moor Esther                         66 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:30.07,1     26.12,5 (14743)    5.35 ¦   26.52   437.¦  28.33   371.¦  34.41   321.¦
AG/AW20    789. Mosimann Vera                       78 Langenthal                    34.41,0     18.35,4 (48269)    7.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     92. Mueller Lukas                       82 Langenthal                    19.48,6      6.24,1 (41286)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    541. Müller Beatrice                     73 Langenthal                    29.36,6     13.31,0 (44391)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     189. Müller Ralph                        88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul   1:35.20,3     35.56,2 (16720)    5.55 ¦   24.55   146.¦  30.28   189.¦  39.56   196.¦
AG/AM18    114. Nadig Mathias                       87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        22.45,4      7.33,3 (47321)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     726. Nietlispach Denise                  80 Langenthal                  1:49.39,7     55.06,7 (22262)    6.48 ¦   36.02   759.¦  35.18   730.¦  38.18   554.¦
AG/AW18    328. Nikles Steffi                       88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     35.52,8     16.37,2 (43605)    7.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    194. Nyffeler Carla                      84 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     25.41,8      9.36,2 (43473)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    233. Oliveto Nadia                       88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     30.36,2     11.20,6 (43608)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     273. Peyer Verena                        57 Langenthal                  1:32.22,9     30.06,3 (20373)    5.44 ¦   26.22   254.¦  29.21   290.¦  36.39   304.¦
AG/AW18    341. Ratnasingam Sugitha                 87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     37.28,7     18.13,1 (43395)    7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     579. Reber Margrith                      62 Langenthal                  1:36.43,0     32.48,4 (18465)    6.00 ¦   28.38   627.¦  30.24   563.¦  37.39   563.¦
BG/PM       52. Reinhard Ben                        96 Langenthal                     6.47,3      1.06,0 (32665)    4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       51. Reinhard Ellen                      94 Langenthal                     7.06,9      1.30,9 (33283)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     725. Reinhard Erich                      55 Langenthal                  1:28.26,8     31.41,9 (16467)    5.29 ¦   24.32   632.¦  27.44   711.¦  36.09   800.¦
AG/AW20    682. Reinhard Isabelle                   81 Langenthal                    31.33,4     15.27,8 (48300)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     83. Reinhard Patrick                    92 Langenthal                    21.24,6      5.08,3 (42233)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    211. Rhyn Yves                           86 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     22.25,0      9.00,5 (41579)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      233. Rindlisbacher Lea                   96 Langenthal                     8.38,2      2.43,5 (32159)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     577. Rohrer Michael                      79 Langenthal                  1:17.12,1     29.12,3 (18484)    4.47 ¦   21.52   527.¦  23.51   486.¦  31.28   714.¦
GP/W45     177. Salm Anita                          58 Langenthal                  1:27.30,1     25.13,5 (11539)    5.26 ¦   24.45   135.¦  27.08   143.¦  35.36   240.¦
GP/M50     391. Salm Christoph                      55 Langenthal                  1:19.43,7     22.58,8  (7552)    4.57 ¦   22.54   402.¦  25.22   403.¦  31.27   384.¦
AG/AM16      3. Salm Raphael                        89 Langenthal                    16.02,7      0.19,2 (41350)    3.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    244. Salvisberg Michaela                 89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     28.38,9     10.31,4 (43615)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1178. Schaller Philip                     83 Langenthal                  1:34.47,2     46.47,4  (9516)    5.53 ¦   27.38  1191.¦  30.21  1186.¦  36.46  1129.¦
AG/AM20    219. Scheidegger Joël                    79 Langenthal                    22.34,5      9.10,0 (44476)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1130. Schmid Beatrice                     74 Langenthal                  1:49.39,1     50.04,9 (22328)    6.48 ¦   36.01  1181.¦  35.18  1138.¦  38.18   893.¦
GP/M30    2764. Schneeberger Daniel                 73 Langenthal                  1:36.22,1     47.49,5 (21435)    5.59 ¦   28.18  2837.¦  31.04  2806.¦  36.59  2632.¦
AG/WM      ---  Schneeberger Urs                    57 Kardiale Reha                 35.40,6      5.18,2 (50862)    7.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     204. Schneider Peter                     78 Langenthal                  1:08.35,8     20.36,0  (3595)    4.15 ¦   19.57   225.¦  22.03   238.¦  26.34   199.¦
GP/W20     550. Schürch Manuela                     81 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:37.15,6     42.42,6 (19591)    6.02 ¦   27.59   522.¦  30.23   518.¦  38.52   585.¦
GP/M20     121. Sonderegger Damian                  82 Langenthal                  1:04.29,0     16.29,2  (2624)    4.00 ¦   19.57   223.¦  20.39   136.¦  23.52    64.¦
AG/AW20    798. Steffen Sarah                       86 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     35.00,3     18.54,7 (43620)    7.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     65. Steiner Yanick                      92 Langenthal                    20.42,2      4.25,9 (42287)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     77. Stucki Paul                         30 Langenthal                    29.34,9     11.07,2 (44538)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    539. Thoenen Olivia                      82 Langenthal                    29.35,8     13.30,2 (46492)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     471. Trachsel Ruth                       57 Langenthal                  1:43.04,6     40.48,0 (19479)    6.24 ¦   28.58   437.¦  32.30   463.¦  41.36   484.¦
AG/AW18    305. Uhlmann Martina                     88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     33.40,6     14.25,0 (43623)    7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     522. Ulli Arno                           62 Langenthal                  1:14.19,6     22.49,7  (7654)    4.37 ¦   21.31   563.¦  23.23   501.¦  29.24   544.¦
AG/AM40      3. Ulli Joerg                          61 LV Langenthal                 16.43,0      0.38,9 (41623)    3.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      218. Weber Claudine                      96 Langenthal                     8.34,4      2.39,7 (32229)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       89. Weber Pascal                        98 Langenthal                     7.51,9      1.41,5 (31783)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     40. Weber Salome                        93 Langenthal                    25.15,8      5.23,4 (42309)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    180. Weyermann Marcel                    87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     26.12,4     11.00,3 (41583)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     33. Widmer Joel                         88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     19.14,4      4.02,3 (41584)    4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    175. Wild Michael                        85 Langenthal                    21.49,3      8.24,8 (42317)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     42. Wild Patrick                        87 Langenthal                    19.44,9      4.32,8 (42318)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    384. Wölfel Cornelia                     76 Langenthal                    27.44,7     11.39,1 (44584)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     496. Zingg Hanspeter                     56 Langenthal                  1:22.26,0     25.41,1 (12707)    5.07 ¦   23.39   504.¦  26.03   496.¦  32.43   504.¦
GP/M20      72. Bischof Andy                        81 Langnau am Albis            1:01.19,6     13.19,8  (1062)    3.48 ¦   18.12    95.¦  19.30    76.¦  23.36    56.¦
GP/M20    1003. Bretscher Alex                      79 Langnau am Albis            1:26.52,1     38.52,3 (16062)    5.23 ¦   25.47  1071.¦  27.18   986.¦  33.46   961.¦
GP/W45     181. Ehrler Edith                        61 Langnau am Albis            1:27.37,0     25.20,4 (11167)    5.26 ¦   25.30   193.¦  27.55   190.¦  34.11   174.¦
GP/M55     350. Fluder Robert                       50 Langnau am Albis            1:27.35,8     29.13,4  (7161)    5.26 ¦   24.51   336.¦  27.25   335.¦  35.18   360.¦
GP/M55      55. Haeberli Peter                      51 Langnau am Albis            1:12.46,1     14.23,7  (4256)    4.31 ¦   20.44    52.¦  22.58    53.¦  29.02    74.¦
GP/M40      97. Hartmann Luzius                     65 Langnau am Albis            1:04.56,1     13.26,2  (5272)    4.02 ¦   19.30   181.¦  19.08    33.¦  26.17   146.¦
GP/M30     893. Knox John                           70 Langnau am Albis            1:14.11,0     25.38,4 (15361)    4.36 ¦   22.15  1214.¦  23.20   848.¦  28.35   785.¦
AG/WW      ---  Knus Gabriele                       61 Langnau am Albis              39.32,6     10.34,2 (50364)    8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1471. Kuhn Hans-Uli                       59 Langnau am Albis            1:54.22,6     57.15,5 (20279)    7.06 ¦   30.22  1467.¦  36.14  1469.¦  47.46  1468.¦
AG/AW40    264. Kuhn Teresa                         62 Langnau am Albis              29.13,6     12.01,1 (44315)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      66. Meyer Anita                         60 Langnau am Albis            1:20.59,4     18.42,8 (13437)    5.01 ¦   23.36    72.¦  25.41    70.¦  31.41    68.¦
GP/M20    1125. Moser Pascal                        79 Langnau am Albis            1:31.47,8     43.48,0 (22248)    5.42 ¦   27.24  1177.¦  29.11  1140.¦  35.11  1063.¦
GP/M20     300. Rueegg Marco                        83 Langnau am Albis            1:11.31,4     23.31,6  (5540)    4.26 ¦   21.16   412.¦  22.18   266.¦  27.56   296.¦
GP/W20     178. Steiner Jrène                       80 Langnau am Albis            1:22.59,9     28.26,9  (9581)    5.09 ¦   24.13   187.¦  26.19   179.¦  32.26   193.¦
GP/M45      16. Vogel Bruno                         59 Langnau am Albis            1:01.19,0      4.11,9  (1005)    3.48 ¦   17.53    19.¦  19.29    20.¦  23.56    13.¦
GP/W20      61. Wenger Andrea                       82 Langnau am Albis            1:14.48,8     20.15,8 (10664)    4.38 ¦   22.54    96.¦  23.19    49.¦  28.35    44.¦
GP/M60     235. Zbinden Ueli                        44 Langnau am Albis            1:31.52,7     32.18,9 (11716)    5.42 ¦   26.09   223.¦  29.06   237.¦  36.37   234.¦
GP/M16      14. Antener Lukas                       90 Langnau i. E.               1:07.29,2      6.13,4  (4023)    4.11 ¦   20.18    20.¦  21.37    15.¦  25.34     7.¦
AG/AM14     29. Antener Nicola                      92 Langnau i. E.                 19.20,2      3.03,9 (43017)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     116. Antener Ruth                        60 Langnau i. E.               1:24.00,0     21.43,4 (11026)    5.13 ¦   25.13   174.¦  26.33   113.¦  32.13    86.¦
GP/M40    1308. Baumgartner Markus                  66 Langnau i. E.               1:25.50,7     34.20,8 (13059)    5.20 ¦   24.52  1363.¦  26.42  1235.¦  34.15  1349.¦
AG/AW40    305. Baumgartner Ursula                  58 Langnau i. E.                 29.46,1     12.33,6 (45023)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    546. Bischof Fabian                      85 Langnau i. E.                 28.40,7     15.16,2 (46052)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    256. Bissegger Marc                      81 Langnau i. E.                 23.14,0      9.49,5 (41053)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    140. Blaser Andy                         87 Langnau i. E.                 23.42,6      8.30,5 (41055)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     910. Blaser Johannes                     58 Langnau i. E.               1:24.00,7     26.53,6  (7066)    5.13 ¦   23.49   872.¦  26.15   865.¦  33.55   977.¦
GP/W45     107. Blaser Rita                         60 Langnau i. E.               1:23.45,0     21.28,4 (11074)    5.12 ¦   24.37   122.¦  26.10    95.¦  32.57   117.¦
AG/AM20    335. Blunier Marc                        76 Langnau i. E.                 24.28,7     11.04,2 (44072)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Bohnenblust Adrian+Bohnenblust Mart 00 Langnau i. E.                 10.49,0      2.43,1 (30035)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       91. Bohnenblust Daniel                  97 Langnau i. E.                  7.53,1      1.42,7 (31528)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1686. Bohnenblust Martin                  68 Langnau i. E.               1:21.20,2     32.47,6  (3071)    5.03 ¦   22.39  1374.¦  25.17  1505.¦  33.24  2040.¦
GP/M45     746. Braendli Jakob                      57 Langnau i. E.               1:21.08,0     24.00,9  (6086)    5.02 ¦   22.32   603.¦  26.33   917.¦  32.02   745.¦
GP/M45     338. Brand Michael                       61 Langnau i. E.               1:13.27,9     16.20,8  (2098)    4.33 ¦   20.10   204.¦  24.31   535.¦  28.45   308.¦
GP/M30     140. Brechbuehl Christof                 76 Langnau i. E.               1:02.18,8     13.46,2  (1084)    3.52 ¦   17.39   111.¦  19.53   156.¦  24.46   168.¦
AG/AW20    157. Christen Barbara                    68 Langnau i. E.                 25.07,3      9.01,7 (42061)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    121. Dominik Siegenthaler                87 Langnau i. E.                 23.03,4      7.51,3 (41097)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1010. Egli Beate                          67 Langnau i. E.               1:41.22,3     41.48,1 (18137)    6.17 ¦   28.48   938.¦  32.04   997.¦  40.28  1031.¦
AG/WM      ---  Ernst René                          59 Langnau i. E.                 44.27,6     14.05,2 (50148)    9.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    398. Fankhauser Andy                     51 Langnau i. E.                 28.31,6     12.27,5 (44138)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     338. Friedli Johannes                    52 Langnau i. E.               1:18.33,2     21.48,3  (5199)    4.52 ¦   23.01   417.¦  24.50   340.¦  30.41   306.¦
GP/W20     226. Friedli Monika                      83 Langnau i. E.               1:24.53,6     30.20,6 (22105)    5.16 ¦   25.54   330.¦  26.37   209.¦  32.21   184.¦
GP/M30    2297. Friedli Rolf                        72 Langnau i. E.               1:27.39,9     39.07,3 (12166)    5.26 ¦   26.08  2500.¦  27.09  2145.¦  34.22  2242.¦
GP/M40     818. Gerber Bernhard                     64 Langnau i. E.               1:18.32,2     27.02,3  (4204)    4.52 ¦   21.48   636.¦  24.06   656.¦  32.36  1085.¦
AG/AM16     28. Gerber Daniel                       90 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     18.09,7      2.26,2 (41494)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     292. Gerber Hansueli                     46 Langnau i. E.               1:38.33,9     39.00,1 (14202)    6.07 ¦   27.46   287.¦  31.01   288.¦  39.46   301.¦
AG/AW20    345. Gerber Iris                         73 Gemeinde Eggiwil              27.21,8     11.16,2 (44671)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     219. Gertsch Verena                      55 Langnau i. E.               1:38.57,5     31.41,8 (17196)    6.08 ¦   28.21   219.¦  31.29   231.¦  39.06   220.¦
GP/M50     358. Gfeller Werner                      56 Langnau i. E.               1:18.59,8     22.14,9  (7200)    4.54 ¦   22.34   356.¦  25.07   372.¦  31.17   367.¦
AG/AM40    357. Grossenbacher Heinz                 54 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     27.33,8     11.29,7 (46581)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      114. Heim Marco                          99 Langnau i. E.                  8.04,5      1.54,1 (31607)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     672. Heim Regine                         63 Langnau i. E.               1:40.27,9     36.33,3 (17243)    6.14 ¦   28.36   623.¦  33.07   728.¦  38.43   637.¦
GP/M30     906. Hodel Hanspeter                     74 Langnau i. E.               1:14.19,2     25.46,6  (3288)    4.37 ¦   21.08   792.¦  23.39   935.¦  29.31  1012.¦
GP/M40    1678. Hofer Martin                        65 Langnau i. E.               1:33.51,8     42.21,9 (17261)    5.49 ¦   24.03  1198.¦  29.23  1657.¦  40.24  1804.¦
GP/M18      13. Hofstetter Adrian                   88 Langnau i. E.               1:07.42,2      8.18,1  (4300)    4.12 ¦   19.59    26.¦  21.48    21.¦  25.54    10.¦
GP/W20     348. Horisberger Sarah                   82 Langnau i. E.               1:29.36,6     35.03,6 (20216)    5.34 ¦   27.03   428.¦  28.35   375.¦  33.57   300.¦
GP/M50     578. Jakob Peter                         56 Langnau i. E.               1:24.54,1     28.09,2 (13330)    5.16 ¦   24.00   552.¦  26.40   569.¦  34.12   647.¦
AG/AW40     64. Jakob Pia                           54 Langnau i. E.                 25.23,4      8.10,9 (46225)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55     132. Kaegi Ursula                        51 Langnau i. E.               1:45.39,5     38.37,3 (20246)    6.33 ¦   31.04   142.¦  33.03   129.¦  41.31   125.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kehrli Sonja                        67 Langnau i. E.                 39.28,9     10.30,5 (50352)    8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     658. Kellenberger Werner                 66 Langnau i. E.               1:16.18,9     24.49,0  (5338)    4.44 ¦   22.07   710.¦  23.57   621.¦  30.14   692.¦
AG/AW14    111. Kipfer Rahel                        91 Langnau i. E.                 26.58,5      9.49,1 (44294)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1204. Knoll Matthias                      80 Gemeinde Eggiwil            1:38.29,2     50.29,4 (19563)    6.07 ¦   29.20  1242.¦  30.34  1193.¦  38.33  1183.¦
GP/M45     619. Kohler Markus                       57 Langnau i. E.               1:18.54,2     21.47,1  (5360)    4.54 ¦   23.16   756.¦  24.55   608.¦  30.42   564.¦
AG/AM40    268. Kuenzi Ueli                         56 Langnau i. E.                 25.54,4      9.50,3 (43191)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1120. Langenegger Simon                   79 Langnau i. E.               1:31.25,7     43.25,9  (6352)    5.40 ¦   25.07  1004.¦  28.30  1095.¦  37.47  1164.¦
GP/M45     510. Lanz Beat                           59 Langnau i. E.               1:16.53,1     19.46,0  (5379)    4.46 ¦   22.27   583.¦  24.29   530.¦  29.57   456.¦
GP/W20      71. Lehmann Anita                       80 Langnau i. E.               1:16.06,7     21.33,7  (5386)    4.43 ¦   21.59    73.¦  24.36    85.¦  29.31    63.¦
GP/M40     710. Lehmann Juerg                       66 Langnau i. E.               1:17.08,3     25.38,4 (10378)    4.47 ¦   23.04   939.¦  24.53   835.¦  29.10   495.¦
GP/M50     315. Lehmann Peter                       54 Langnau i. E.               1:17.48,0     21.03,1  (4387)    4.50 ¦   21.13   182.¦  24.42   319.¦  31.52   426.¦
GP/M50     977. Lenz Toni                           55 Langnau i. E.               1:39.49,9     43.05,0 (17355)    6.12 ¦   26.18   841.¦  32.13   998.¦  41.17   998.¦
BG/TM      144. Loosli Janik Elia                   98 Langnau i. E.                  8.19,9      2.09,5 (31655)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       64. Loosli Michael                      95 Langnau i. E.                  6.55,5      1.14,2 (32624)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    356. Loosli Sandra                       68 Langnau i. E.                 27.28,1     11.22,5 (43203)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      100. Loosli Sonja                        96 Langnau i. E.                  7.44,8      1.50,1 (32118)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2041. Marti Roland                        75 Langnau i. E.               1:24.43,8     36.11,2  (8406)    5.15 ¦   25.54  2458.¦  27.01  2110.¦  31.47  1637.¦
GP/M30     973. Mengisen Kenneth                    70 Langnau i. E.               1:14.55,8     26.23,2  (4432)    4.39 ¦   21.43   996.¦  24.09  1121.¦  29.02   890.¦
GP/M30    1086. Meuter Ueli                         75 Langnau i. E.               1:16.01,9     27.29,3  (5434)    4.43 ¦   22.21  1256.¦  24.30  1228.¦  29.09   917.¦
GP/M45    1163. Müller Peter                        58 Langnau i. E.               1:29.51,8     32.44,7 (16404)    5.35 ¦   26.03  1206.¦  29.19  1254.¦  34.29  1046.¦
AG/AM18     21. Muster Michael                      88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     18.10,4      2.58,3 (41559)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       64. Neuenschwander Andrea Kristina      96 Langnau i. E.                  7.31,8      1.37,1 (32139)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       21. Neuenschwander Martina              92 Langnau i. E.                  6.51,1      0.53,8 (34084)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      37. Neuenschwander Paul                 60 espace media                1:03.35,6      6.28,5  (1680)    3.57 ¦   18.28    42.¦  19.45    27.¦  25.21    55.¦
AG/AM16    244. Raskovic Michael                    89 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        26.29,3     10.45,8 (44643)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    285. Reber Michael                       78 Langnau i. E.                 23.43,6     10.19,1 (44427)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1071. Reber Ruedi                         61 Langnau i. E.               1:27.24,3     30.17,2  (2516)    5.25 ¦   23.52   877.¦  27.33  1074.¦  35.58  1178.¦
GP/M55      65. Reist Hansruedi                     49 Langnau i. E.               1:13.18,8     14.56,4  (1459)    4.33 ¦   20.32    44.¦  23.00    54.¦  29.46    93.¦
GP/M18      23. Roder Benjamin                      88 Langnau i. E.               1:09.43,0     10.18,9  (3524)    4.19 ¦   19.50    24.¦  21.58    24.¦  27.53    30.¦
AG/AM20    204. Rodriguez Sandro                    85 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.17,8      8.53,3 (43397)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     657. Rothenbuehler Hans                  55 Langnau i. E.               1:26.19,1     29.34,2 (10519)    5.21 ¦   24.17   594.¦  27.36   696.¦  34.24   672.¦
GP/W18       1. Rothenbühler Martina                87 Gymnasium Burgdorf          1:13.51,8       -----  (5768)    4.35 ¦   21.10     1.¦  23.38     1.¦  29.02     1.¦
GP/M18      32. Röthlisberger Christof              87 Gemeinde Eggiwil            1:10.57,7     11.33,6 (14727)    4.24 ¦   21.05    46.¦  22.30    35.¦  27.21    23.¦
BG/GW       26. Röthlisberger Sandra                92 Gemeinde Eggiwil               6.53,6      0.56,3 (34165)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      97. Röthlisberger Thomas                88 Gemeinde Eggiwil            1:20.01,4     20.37,3 (14728)    4.58 ¦   23.10   105.¦  24.50    84.¦  32.00   112.¦
GP/M30    2408. Sahli Christoph                     67 Langnau i. E.               1:29.01,5     40.28,9 (19390)    5.31 ¦   27.57  2804.¦  27.36  2264.¦  33.27  2048.¦
GP/W30     529. Salzmann Margrit                    68 Langnau i. E.               1:29.00,6     29.26,4 (16496)    5.31 ¦   26.05   539.¦  28.23   564.¦  34.32   523.¦
GP/M30     969. Scheidegger Rolf                    73 Langnau i. E.               1:14.52,3     26.19,7  (3562)    4.39 ¦   21.05   772.¦  24.07  1110.¦  29.39  1047.¦
GP/M30    2581. Schenk Bernhard                     70 Langnau i. E.               1:31.48,5     43.15,9 (18512)    5.42 ¦   26.26  2556.¦  29.03  2584.¦  36.18  2551.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schenk Theresia                     60 Langnau i. E.                 37.29,2      8.30,8 (50612)    7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    840. Seemann Manja                       77 Deutschschweizer              40.25,2     24.19,6 (44502)    8.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1528. Siegenthaler Rudolf                 64 Langnau i. E.               1:30.04,8     38.34,9  (3616)    5.35 ¦   22.44   858.¦  28.45  1579.¦  38.34  1730.¦
GP/W30     571. Sommer Franziska                    69 Langnau i. E.               1:29.45,6     30.11,4 (15603)    5.34 ¦   25.25   441.¦  28.52   640.¦  35.27   621.¦
AG/AW20    112. Stalder Barbara                     86 Langnau i. E.                 24.35,0      8.29,4 (43312)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     34. Stämpfli Rolf                       88 Langnau i. E.                 19.22,5      4.10,4 (41396)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    410. Steffen Fabien                      80 Langnau i. E.                 25.45,2     12.20,7 (48382)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     887. Teller Jan                          66 Langnau i. E.               1:19.30,5     28.00,6  (5657)    4.56 ¦   22.42   849.¦  25.21   941.¦  31.26   903.¦
GP/M55     336. Thommen Markus                      51 Langnau i. E.               1:27.00,6     28.38,2 (16576)    5.24 ¦   25.08   365.¦  27.33   342.¦  34.17   320.¦
GP/M30    2446. Thuner Stefan                       76 Langnau i. E.               1:29.34,5     41.01,9 (15646)    5.33 ¦   26.46  2627.¦  28.12  2433.¦  34.35  2289.¦
GP/M20     978. Tillmann Richard                    84 Langnau i. E.               1:26.14,8     38.15,0 (11649)    5.21 ¦   25.01   994.¦  27.35  1016.¦  33.37   948.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Wegmüller Leonie+Wegmüller Bernhard 01 Langnau i. E.                 13.27,5      5.21,6 (30287)    8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Wegmüller Muriel+Wegmüller Bernhard 01 Langnau i. E.                 13.28,0      5.22,1 (30288)    8.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    110. Wisler Susanne                      85 VORSICHT Radio Activeman      24.31,0      8.25,4 (42481)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      17. Wyss Daniela                        78 TV Länggasse 10             1:07.34,3     13.01,3  (1638)    4.11 ¦   19.38    15.¦  21.11    15.¦  26.45    19.¦
AG/AM18     81. Zaugg Pascal                        87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.28,0      6.15,9 (41509)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1410. Zihlmann Ruedi                      66 Langnau i. E.               1:27.46,2     36.16,3 (16634)    5.27 ¦   24.25  1279.¦  28.23  1524.¦  34.57  1436.¦
GP/M45     817. Gasser Rudolf                       58 Lanzenhäusern               1:22.18,3     25.11,2  (7185)    5.06 ¦   23.30   800.¦  25.27   716.¦  33.20   909.¦
BG/KW      152. Gasser Tabea                        93 Lanzenhäusern                  8.03,0      2.27,0 (33116)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     67. Herren Dennis                       89 Gewerblich-industrielle B     20.31,8      4.48,3 (42370)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      278. Kaufmann Dani                       97 Lanzenhäusern                  9.20,1      3.09,7 (31633)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      190. Kaufmann Denise                     94 Lanzenhäusern                  8.25,2      2.49,2 (33188)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    383. Kaufmann Toni                       61 Lanzenhäusern                 28.09,7     12.05,6 (44288)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2253. König Niklaus                       68 Lanzenhäusern               1:27.08,0     38.35,4 (14333)    5.24 ¦   25.03  2216.¦  27.48  2325.¦  34.16  2229.¦
GP/M45     754. Roggli Christian                    58 Lanzenhäusern               1:21.13,2     24.06,1  (7529)    5.02 ¦   23.51   875.¦  25.43   758.¦  31.38   687.¦
AG/AW20     75. Rohrbach Maria                      84 BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach-     23.26,1      7.20,5 (47173)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      132. Schuepbach Jana                     95 Lanzenhäusern                  8.03,6      2.08,9 (32193)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      139. Schüpbach Anina                     96 Lanzenhäusern                  8.05,6      2.10,9 (32194)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      277. Schüpbach Dan                       97 Lanzenhäusern                  9.20,0      3.09,6 (31741)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      221. Staudenmann Angela                  97 Lanzenhäusern                  9.36,9      3.07,1 (31245)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      296. Staudenmann Tanja                   99 Lanzenhäusern                 10.27,1      3.57,3 (31246)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     525. Wasem Carlo                         85 Lanzenhäusern               1:16.02,8     28.03,0  (4699)    4.43 ¦   21.48   511.¦  23.27   421.¦  30.46   617.¦
GP/M16      53. Zwahlen Beat                        89 Lanzenhäusern               1:19.57,9     18.42,1 (19539)    4.58 ¦   25.17    77.¦  24.19    39.¦  30.21    46.¦
GP/W20     306. Zwahlen Sandra                      78 Lanzenhäusern               1:27.53,2     33.20,2 (13725)    5.27 ¦   25.31   293.¦  28.02   321.¦  34.19   323.¦
AG/AW16    148. Hodler Barbara                      89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     26.28,8      8.21,3 (47187)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     837. Holzer Benjamin                     74 Latterbach                  1:13.36,2     25.03,6  (3293)    4.34 ¦   20.40   664.¦  23.42   952.¦  29.13   938.¦
AG/AW16    458. Jungi Nathalie                      90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        36.51,2     18.43,7 (48545)    7.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     30. Kernen Stefan                       92 Latterbach                    19.21,9      3.05,6 (41219)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    372. Löffel Sven                         75 Sveden                        25.02,4     11.37,9 (42484)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    160. Mani Denise                         79 Sveden                        25.09,0      9.03,4 (42485)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     428. Masshardt Monika                    65 Latterbach                  1:32.13,8     28.19,2 (15431)    5.43 ¦   25.52   342.¦  28.59   412.¦  37.21   544.¦
GP/W20     611. Roesti Monika                       78 Latterbach                  1:40.03,3     45.30,3 (20414)    6.13 ¦   28.02   525.¦  31.55   619.¦  40.05   633.¦
GP/M40    1706. Anderegg Daniel                     65 Lätti                       1:34.46,8     43.16,9 (21013)    5.53 ¦   27.33  1727.¦  29.49  1701.¦  37.23  1665.¦
AG/AW40     33. Michel Elisabeth                    60 Lätti                         24.05,4      6.52,9 (43218)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    364. Nater Lea                           90 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        31.27,2     13.19,7 (47322)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W18      38. Strub Claudia                       87 Lätti                       1:44.31,4     30.39,6 (19464)    6.29 ¦   29.17    35.¦  33.41    39.¦  41.31    40.¦
BG/KM      197. Oehrli Michel                       93 Lauenen b. Gstaad              8.19,0      2.40,8 (33263)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      30. Reichenbach Hans                    79 Lauenen b. Gstaad             57.46,6      9.46,8  (1455)    3.35 ¦   16.44    35.¦  18.07    28.¦  22.54    32.¦
AG/AM20    399. Reichenbach Herbert                 84 Lauenen b. Gstaad             25.28,3     12.03,8 (44430)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    599. Westemeier-Hefti Silvia             73 Lauenen b. Gstaad             30.20,2     14.14,6 (44573)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      39. Gysin Daniela                       77 Läufelfingen                1:11.50,9     17.17,9  (5259)    4.27 ¦   21.13    55.¦  22.36    36.¦  28.01    37.¦
GP/W30     149. Jermann Franziska                   69 Laufen                      1:18.13,6     18.39,4  (6309)    4.51 ¦   23.07   184.¦  24.28   132.¦  30.37   156.¦
GP/M50     596. Keller Roland                       55 Laufen                      1:25.20,2     28.35,3 (12319)    5.18 ¦   24.51   675.¦  26.37   562.¦  33.51   607.¦
GP/M40    1861. Leuenberger Juerg                   62 Laufen                      1:48.03,0     56.33,1 (20292)    6.42 ¦   30.55  1877.¦  34.05  1864.¦  43.02  1849.¦
GP/M40    1044. Mayr Werner                         64 Laufen                      1:21.41,2     30.11,3  (9373)    5.04 ¦   23.33  1063.¦  25.43  1028.¦  32.24  1053.¦
GP/M50     409. Stich Daniel                        56 Laufen                      1:20.23,5     23.38,6  (7628)    4.59 ¦   23.10   434.¦  25.28   415.¦  31.45   417.¦
AG/AM20    317. Siegrist Marc                       74 Laufenburg                    24.19,5     10.55,0 (43303)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55      28. Aerni Erika                         50 Laupen BE                   1:26.51,9     19.49,7 (14007)    5.23 ¦   25.44    48.¦  27.22    28.¦  33.45    24.¦
GP/M30    1481. Aeschbacher Christian               75 Laupen BE                   1:19.28,8     30.56,2  (5019)    4.56 ¦   21.54  1057.¦  24.33  1248.¦  33.01  1944.¦
GP/M45      35. Andres Hugo                         61 Laupen BE                   1:03.16,4      6.09,3  (3023)    3.55 ¦   19.16   100.¦  19.52    31.¦  24.07    17.¦
AG/AW16    DNF  Bacchetto Anja                      90 Laupen BE                       -----   gestartet (41018)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      182. Balmer Nina                         94 Laupen BE                      8.18,5      2.42,5 (33019)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    259. Bärfuss Christine                   57 Laupen BE                     29.07,5     11.55,0 (46022)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      91. Beyeler Toni                        39 Laupen BE                   1:37.17,5     31.34,5 (14001)    6.02 ¦   27.15    82.¦  30.48    94.¦  39.13   102.¦
AG/WW      ---  Büchler Doris                       55 Laupen BE                     45.21,6     16.23,2 (50093)    9.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     414. Bühler Andre                        65 Laupen BE                   1:12.46,4     21.16,5  (4095)    4.31 ¦   20.24   315.¦  22.38   360.¦  29.44   595.¦
AG/AW40    342. Büschi Gaby                         60 BEArs 1                       30.40,6     13.28,1 (42702)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       54. Frieden Jasmin                      94 Laupen BE                      7.08,0      1.32,0 (33108)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     698. Frieden Martin                      62 Laupen BE                   1:16.54,5     25.24,6  (7169)    4.46 ¦   22.56   901.¦  24.28   730.¦  29.30   557.¦
BG/GM       59. Frieden Simon                       92 Laupen BE                      7.17,5      2.12,7 (34032)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    216. Geissbuehler Andrea                 91 Laupen BE                     30.50,3     13.40,9 (42107)    6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     91. Geissbühler Karin                   90 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        24.46,1      6.38,6 (43488)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     402. Ghielmetti Cirillo                  69 Laupen BE                   1:08.05,0     19.32,4  (2227)    4.13 ¦   19.47   427.¦  21.07   334.¦  27.10   481.¦
AG/AM16     93. Glauser Oliver                      89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     21.22,4      5.38,9 (47593)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1464. Häne Christoph                      58 Laupen BE                   1:51.19,6     54.12,5 (19173)    6.55 ¦   29.51  1457.¦  35.58  1466.¦  45.29  1462.¦
AG/AW16    226. Häne Nicole                         90 Laupen BE                     28.15,7     10.08,2 (46179)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    173. Häne Yvonne                         88 Laupen BE                     28.51,7      9.36,1 (46180)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    328. Henzen Elisabeth                    53 Laupen BE                     30.13,0     13.00,5 (45102)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    317. Herren Hermann                      52 Laupen BE                     26.51,6     10.47,5 (42910)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2444. Hirschi Rolf                        69 Laupen BE                   1:29.31,3     40.58,7 (14274)    5.33 ¦   27.18  2717.¦  28.16  2442.¦  33.56  2168.¦
BG/GM       63. Hofer Balz                          91 STBern                         7.23,5      2.18,7 (34180)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      224. Hofer Lea                           95 STBern                         8.36,7      2.42,0 (32331)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    228. Krieg Karin                         89 Laupen BE                     28.16,1     10.08,6 (46270)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    310. Lehmann Beatrice                    62 Laupen BE                     29.53,7     12.41,2 (48230)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    109. Lehmann Vanessa                     92 Laupen BE                     26.54,0      9.44,6 (42918)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Loehrer Barblina                    52 Laupen BE                     40.22,6     11.24,2 (50427)    8.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     131. Maeder Beatrice                     67 Laupen BE                   1:17.14,2     17.40,0 (10399)    4.47 ¦   22.22   124.¦  24.37   143.¦  30.14   127.¦
GP/W20     341. Marschall Cornelia                  86 Laupen BE                   1:29.16,4     34.43,4 (19304)    5.32 ¦   26.48   397.¦  28.41   384.¦  33.46   279.¦
GP/M50     563. Marschall Fritz                     53 Laupen BE                   1:24.25,2     27.40,3 (10403)    5.14 ¦   24.48   665.¦  26.03   497.¦  33.33   574.¦
GP/M50    1038. Meyer Paul                          54 Laupen BE                   1:48.15,8     51.30,9 (19316)    6.43 ¦   28.23   979.¦  34.08  1035.¦  45.44  1053.¦
BG/TW      174. Müller Céline                       98 Laupen BE                      9.15,2      2.45,4 (31177)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Müller Fabienne+Müller Nicole       00 Laupen BE                     10.32,3      2.26,4 (30185)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1812. Müller Pascal                       66 Laupen BE                   1:41.03,0     49.33,1 (22254)    6.16 ¦   30.36  1869.¦  31.27  1791.¦  38.59  1757.¦
AG/WM      ---  Riesen Hanspeter                    60 Kardiale Reha                 45.23,6     15.01,2 (50858)    9.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     486. Römer Jürg                          52 Laupen BE                   1:22.14,0     25.29,1 (11523)    5.06 ¦   23.40   508.¦  25.56   473.¦  32.37   489.¦
BG/GW        7. Ruchti Alana                        92 STBern                         6.12,6      0.15,3 (34189)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM        9. Ruchti Kilian                       94 STBern                         6.01,7      0.23,5 (33487)    3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       67. Ruf Isabel                          97 Laupen BE                      8.20,1      1.50,3 (31215)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       12. Schranz Lea                         97 STBern                         7.22,8      0.53,0 (31319)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       50. Schranz Simon                       94 STBern                         6.43,0      1.04,8 (33488)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     874. Seelmann Patrick                    76 Laupen BE                   1:14.00,1     25.27,5  (4613)    4.35 ¦   20.48   694.¦  23.22   858.¦  29.49  1091.¦
AG/AW16     48. Sinzig Alexandra                    90 Sinzig's Laupen               23.05,6      4.58,1 (42527)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    507. Sommer Christine                    77 Laupen BE                     29.11,5     13.05,9 (46460)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1840. Stammbach Matthias                  66 Laupen BE                   1:44.20,7     52.50,8 (17565)    6.29 ¦   29.47  1851.¦  32.29  1834.¦  42.03  1835.¦
GP/W30     799. Thomet Karin                        73 Laupen BE                   1:34.47,5     35.13,3 (18597)    5.53 ¦   28.58   948.¦  30.02   804.¦  35.47   659.¦
AG/AW16    261. Traxler Tamara                      89 Laupen BE                     28.50,0     10.42,5 (46494)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     861. Walther Andreas                     57 Laupen BE                   1:23.08,0     26.00,9  (9643)    5.09 ¦   24.18   954.¦  25.41   754.¦  33.07   881.¦
AG/AW16     30. Walther Lisa                        90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     22.19,4      4.11,9 (42377)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       76. Walther Maya                        93 Laupen BE                      7.27,7      1.51,7 (33374)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     175. Weber Charlotte                     57 Laupen BE                   1:27.22,8     25.06,2 (12665)    5.25 ¦   26.11   240.¦  27.21   155.¦  33.50   159.¦
AG/AW18     44. Witschi Karin                       88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     24.24,5      5.08,9 (44640)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    656. Ziörjen Lisa                        85 Laupen BE                     31.07,9     15.02,3 (48438)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1564. Zotter Michael                      63 Laupen BE                   1:30.46,5     39.16,6 (11726)    5.38 ¦   25.36  1485.¦  28.51  1595.¦  36.18  1595.¦
BG/KM       65. Zotter Rafael                       93 Laupen BE                      6.55,5      1.17,3 (33395)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     430. Zotter Sibylle                      65 Laupen BE                   1:32.19,4     28.24,8 (14696)    5.44 ¦   26.10   370.¦  29.29   465.¦  36.39   472.¦
GP/M45    1033. Adobati Aldo                        61 Laupen ZH                   1:26.34,7     29.27,6 (14003)    5.22 ¦   25.33  1136.¦  27.15  1034.¦  33.46   958.¦
GP/W30     501. Adobati Daniela                     67 Laupen ZH                   1:28.26,8     28.52,6 (17010)    5.29 ¦   26.46   651.¦  27.38   457.¦  34.01   462.¦
GP/M65      71. Schmidt Dieter                      41 Laupen ZH                   1:33.26,0     27.43,0 (13577)    5.48 ¦   27.00    75.¦  29.21    68.¦  37.04    74.¦
GP/M50     815. Bieli Guido                         55 Laupersdorf                 1:31.23,4     34.38,5 (20039)    5.40 ¦   26.00   803.¦  29.58   900.¦  35.25   750.¦
AG/WW      ---  Brunner Dagmar                      82 Laupersdorf                   44.56,3     15.57,9 (50086)    9.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1007. Brunner Michael                     84 Laupersdorf                 1:26.59,4     38.59,6 (15089)    5.24 ¦   25.01   994.¦  28.07  1065.¦  33.49   967.¦
AG/AM18    160. Bussmann Matthias                   87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     24.35,5      9.23,4 (46571)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     47. Maegli Denise                       82 Laupersdorf                   21.34,9      5.29,3 (42189)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    485. Maegli Hansruedi                    55 Laupersdorf                   32.00,6     15.56,5 (46295)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      325. Rieder Luca                         99 Laupersdorf                   10.04,4      3.54,0 (31712)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Rieder Mael+ja                      00 Laupersdorf                   10.58,5      2.52,6 (30218)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    510. Rieder Roland                       70 Laupersdorf                   27.30,6     14.06,1 (44439)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Schaad Sybille                      82 Laupersdorf                   44.58,8     16.00,4 (50600)    9.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Schaad Therese                      52 Laupersdorf                   44.58,4     16.00,0 (50601)    9.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     10. Schmid Michèle                      80 schmid/wyss                   18.11,8      2.06,2 (41369)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2748. Gerzner Adrian                      72 Lauperswil                  1:35.57,2     47.24,6 (17197)    5.57 ¦   26.03  2486.¦  29.57  2702.¦  39.57  2821.¦
GP/W30     549. Muralt Eveline                      76 Lauperswil                  1:29.22,3     29.48,1 (14425)    5.33 ¦   26.29   594.¦  28.32   591.¦  34.20   506.¦
GP/M40    1232. Ramseier Fritz                      63 Lauperswil                  1:24.35,2     33.05,3 (13517)    5.15 ¦   23.47  1134.¦  26.43  1238.¦  34.04  1329.¦
AG/AM16    292. Reichen Dominik                     89 Gewerblich-industrielle B     33.54,0     18.10,5 (47255)    7.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     835. Schifferle Karin                    68 Lauperswil                  1:35.57,2     36.23,0 (17515)    5.57 ¦   26.02   533.¦  29.56   796.¦  39.57  1015.¦
BG/GW       16. Steck Anita                         91 Lauperswil                     6.43,2      0.45,9 (34126)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2575. Zürcher Stefan                      74 Lauperswil                  1:31.42,7     43.10,1 (18675)    5.41 ¦   27.09  2688.¦  28.49  2535.¦  35.44  2465.¦
GP/M30    2034. Abdelaziz Mounir                    74 Lausanne                    1:24.38,7     36.06,1 (13012)    5.15 ¦   24.02  1896.¦  27.05  2134.¦  33.30  2060.¦
GP/M40     568. Alabogaz Kazim                      64 Lausanne                    1:14.53,3     23.23,4  (4011)    4.39 ¦   21.41   606.¦  23.59   628.¦  29.12   500.¦
BG/KM      222. Arnal Charles                       94 Lausanne                      10.45,3      5.07,1 (33013)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     88. Arnal Justine                       96 Lausanne                      28.51,6      8.59,2 (45015)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     169. Arnal Sonia                         72 Lausanne                    1:18.54,6     19.20,4  (7024)    4.54 ¦   23.01   174.¦  25.12   190.¦  30.40   160.¦
AG/WM      ---  Avril Serge                         64 Lausanne                      48.27,5     18.05,1 (50028)   10.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     479. Bardy Carole                        74 Lausanne                    1:27.52,0     28.17,8 (11043)    5.27 ¦   25.58   516.¦  27.38   456.¦  34.15   494.¦
GP/W55     109. Bartrip Fawzia                      51 Lausanne                    1:39.24,0     32.21,8 (20028)    6.10 ¦   30.19   136.¦  31.15   110.¦  37.49    91.¦
GP/M50     971. Bartrip Stephen                     53 Lausanne                    1:39.24,0     42.39,1 (16020)    6.10 ¦   30.19  1040.¦  31.15   971.¦  37.49   901.¦
GP/M55     437. Bord Alain                          47 Lausanne                    1:31.52,8     33.30,4 (10080)    5.42 ¦   25.08   363.¦  28.25   404.¦  38.19   510.¦
AG/AW40    148. Bord Angele                         57 Lausanne                      27.20,9     10.08,4 (44076)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Bord Mélanie                        81 Lausanne                      37.34,9      8.36,5 (50069)    7.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     405. Borda Luis                          66 Lausanne                    1:12.42,0     21.12,1  (6079)    4.31 ¦   21.08   459.¦  22.53   396.¦  28.40   419.¦
GP/W30     358. Bossart Olivia                      68 Lausanne                    1:25.01,4     25.27,2 (12061)    5.16 ¦   26.07   543.¦  26.05   265.¦  32.48   326.¦
GP/M30    2707. Bron Manuel                         73 Lausanne                    1:34.36,9     46.04,3  (3090)    5.52 ¦   25.12  2257.¦  28.57  2564.¦  40.26  2839.¦
GP/M50     794. Calame Louis                        52 Lausanne                    1:30.39,3     33.54,4  (6111)    5.37 ¦   23.49   531.¦  29.11   835.¦  37.38   896.¦
AG/AW14      5. Camilotto Maéva                     92 Lausanne                      19.07,1      1.57,7 (41916)    4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1250. Capt Jean-Jacques                   62 Lausanne                    1:24.49,1     33.19,2 (16087)    5.16 ¦   24.57  1380.¦  27.34  1403.¦  32.16  1035.¦
GP/W40     224. Capt Nathalie                       65 Lausanne                    1:24.48,9     20.54,3 (16088)    5.16 ¦   24.57   255.¦  27.34   285.¦  32.16   177.¦
GP/M20     475. Charpié Frédéric                    77 Lausanne                    1:15.13,7     27.13,9 (16093)    4.40 ¦   22.40   666.¦  24.15   553.¦  28.18   336.¦
GP/M50     467. Chassot Michel                      55 Lausanne                    1:21.44,5     24.59,6  (7108)    5.04 ¦   23.14   444.¦  25.52   466.¦  32.36   487.¦
BG/TM      339. Cherix Quentin                      99 Lausanne                      10.28,1      4.17,7 (31546)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2525. Cherix Stephane                     70 Lausanne                    1:30.55,4     42.22,8 (14118)    5.38 ¦   25.43  2403.¦  29.40  2670.¦  35.31  2433.¦
GP/M55     408. Christe Joseph                      51 Lausanne                    1:30.42,0     32.19,6 (10121)    5.38 ¦   25.16   381.¦  28.36   411.¦  36.48   440.¦
GP/M40    1672. Cordero Carlos                      66 Lausanne                    1:33.39,0     42.09,1 (20083)    5.49 ¦   27.28  1718.¦  29.15  1642.¦  36.55  1633.¦
GP/W30     482. Cordey Monica                       67 Lausanne                    1:27.55,2     28.21,0 (14128)    5.27 ¦   24.56   383.¦  28.19   553.¦  34.39   534.¦
GP/M50     908. Cornaz Pierre-Alain                 53 Lausanne                    1:35.08,8     38.23,9 (16100)    5.54 ¦   27.21   920.¦  30.09   922.¦  37.38   895.¦
GP/M30     914. Crevoisier Jean                     70 Lausanne                    1:14.23,3     25.50,7  (6127)    4.37 ¦   21.16   831.¦  23.49   994.¦  29.18   954.¦
GP/M20     250. Curtet Loris                        78 Lausanne                    1:10.02,4     22.02,6  (1133)    4.21 ¦   19.13   168.¦  21.33   202.¦  29.15   457.¦
GP/M45     170. Custodio Antonio                    58 Lausanne                    1:09.24,8     12.17,7  (2142)    4.18 ¦   19.22   112.¦  21.52   167.¦  28.10   240.¦
GP/M65     116. Donzel Alain                        37 Lausanne                    1:41.51,9     36.08,9 (21116)    6.19 ¦   29.03   109.¦  31.59   114.¦  40.48   117.¦
AG/AM20    112. Eggel Xavier                        80 Lausanne                      20.17,9      6.53,4 (46105)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     572. Ehrbar Jean Luc                     57 Lausanne                    1:18.08,6     21.01,5  (5166)    4.51 ¦   21.50   463.¦  24.35   549.¦  31.42   697.¦
AG/WW      ---  Ethenoz Isabelle                    67 Lausanne                      42.00,9     13.02,5 (50150)    8.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1531. Ethenoz Philippe                    65 Lausanne                    1:30.06,4     38.36,5 (15158)    5.35 ¦   26.57  1675.¦  28.24  1525.¦  34.45  1413.¦
GP/M45     198. Farron Alain                        59 Lausanne                    1:10.09,8     13.02,7  (3159)    4.21 ¦   20.28   246.¦  22.47   281.¦  26.53   139.¦
GP/M45    1297. Felici Vincent                      59 Lausanne                    1:34.21,5     37.14,4 (20115)    5.51 ¦   27.40  1358.¦  29.25  1263.¦  37.15  1265.¦
GP/W70       6. Fivaz Bruni                         34 Lausanne                    1:53.43,3     23.51,2 (21143)    7.03 ¦   32.22     7.¦  36.03     6.¦  45.17     6.¦
GP/M70      26. Frossard Narcisse-Louis             36 Lausanne                    1:38.04,8     25.48,3 (18170)    6.05 ¦   27.39    26.¦  30.39    25.¦  39.45    28.¦
GP/M20     636. Fryba Felix                         81 Lausanne                    1:18.30,2     30.30,4  (9176)    4.52 ¦   23.39   816.¦  25.40   771.¦  29.10   444.¦
GP/M50     799. Geneux Jean-Luc                     54 Team Jogging UBS            1:30.48,7     34.03,8 (13748)    5.38 ¦   25.24   747.¦  29.06   827.¦  36.18   814.¦
GP/M20     686. George Florent                      78 Lausanne                    1:19.24,8     31.25,0 (10216)    4.56 ¦   23.31   785.¦  25.04   672.¦  30.48   621.¦
AG/AW20     60. Gerber Astrid                       77 Lausanne                      22.23,4      6.17,8 (43128)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50    1042. Gerber Herve                        55 Lausanne                    1:48.50,1     52.05,2 (21169)    6.45 ¦   31.27  1057.¦  34.22  1038.¦  42.59  1032.¦
GP/W45     451. Gilliard Manuelle                   61 Lausanne                    1:41.12,2     38.55,6 (18190)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    163. Giriens Pierre-Yves                 72 Lausanne                      21.33,1      8.08,6 (46157)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Graf Elisabeth                      53 Lausanne                      43.39,1     14.40,7 (50210)    9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1095. Gygax Jerôme                        73 Lausanne                    1:16.05,2     27.32,6  (5256)    4.43 ¦   22.31  1328.¦  23.58  1049.¦  29.34  1030.¦
GP/M30    1859. Heisig Holger                       72 Lausanne                    1:22.56,3     34.23,7 (22136)    5.09 ¦   24.50  2148.¦  26.41  2005.¦  31.25  1537.¦
GP/M40     245. Hofer Thierry                       64 Lausanne                    1:09.14,8     17.44,9  (3291)    4.18 ¦   20.37   360.¦  22.03   270.¦  26.33   174.¦
GP/M20    1255. Hugentobler Michael                 80 Lausanne                    1:50.17,0   1:02.17,2 (20222)    6.51 ¦   29.09  1236.¦  35.57  1261.¦  45.10  1248.¦
GP/M40    1831. Huguenin Laurent                    64 Lausanne                    1:43.16,1     51.46,2 (20224)    6.25 ¦   29.23  1837.¦  31.55  1808.¦  41.56  1834.¦
GP/M40     599. Illien Mario                        63 Lausanne                    1:15.26,0     23.56,1  (4318)    4.41 ¦   20.54   415.¦  24.22   717.¦  30.10   682.¦
GP/M30     792. Jaccard Luc                         67 Lausanne                    1:13.06,2     24.33,6  (5314)    4.32 ¦   21.04   764.¦  23.22   855.¦  28.40   802.¦
AG/AW13     87. Jacot-Descombes Marie Doan          94 Lausanne                      28.49,8      8.57,4 (44261)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      176. Jacot-Descombes Rachel              97 Lausanne                       9.17,3      2.47,5 (31119)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      217. Jacot-Descombes Salomon             97 Lausanne                       8.52,5      2.42,1 (31625)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     78. Jacot-Descombes Valentin            92 Lausanne                      21.19,8      5.03,5 (42145)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     362. Jenni Dominique H.                  46 Lausanne                    1:51.15,6     51.41,8 (22174)    6.54 ¦   32.26   375.¦  34.43   360.¦  44.05   352.¦
GP/W30     550. Jequier Marine                      76 Lausanne                    1:29.22,5     29.48,3 (18277)    5.33 ¦   26.31   600.¦  28.31   588.¦  34.19   505.¦
GP/M30    1467. Jobin Arnaud                        73 Lausanne                    1:19.21,4     30.48,8  (9265)    4.55 ¦   23.03  1545.¦  25.11  1480.¦  31.05  1452.¦
GP/M30    1404. Khan Raza                           74 Team Jogging UBS            1:18.48,5     30.15,9  (6797)    4.53 ¦   22.36  1355.¦  24.45  1325.¦  31.26  1540.¦
GP/M50     828. Le Bris Yannick                     56 Lausanne                    1:31.44,8     34.59,9 (10376)    5.42 ¦   25.01   703.¦  30.29   935.¦  36.13   806.¦
GP/W30     894. Leuenberger Barbara                 68 Lausanne                    1:37.58,0     38.23,8 (18353)    6.05 ¦   27.54   823.¦  31.18   921.¦  38.45   936.¦
GP/W50     214. Leyland Pénélope                    52 Lausanne                    1:38.18,5     31.02,8 (12372)    6.06 ¦   27.43   188.¦  31.57   240.¦  38.37   201.¦
GP/M50    1024. Lonfat Jean-Luc                     52 Lausanne                    1:45.28,4     48.43,5 (18359)    6.33 ¦   30.13  1035.¦  33.39  1028.¦  41.34  1006.¦
GP/M40     319. Lüthi Jean-Pierre                   65 Lausanne                    1:10.45,9     19.16,0  (2424)    4.23 ¦   19.53   238.¦  22.33   350.¦  28.19   374.¦
GP/W30     389. Maier Andrea                        74 Nestlé Research Center La   1:25.49,4     26.15,2 (16735)    5.19 ¦   25.39   472.¦  27.09   387.¦  33.00   351.¦
GP/M20    1170. Makolli Agron                       79 Lausanne                    1:34.09,0     46.09,2 (14380)    5.51 ¦   25.13  1015.¦  29.24  1148.¦  39.30  1197.¦
GP/W20     728. Maurer Simone                       81 Lausanne                    1:50.34,7     56.01,7 (21320)    6.52 ¦   28.57   595.¦  35.23   731.¦  46.14   741.¦
GP/M40     985. Maye Jean-Dominique                 64 Lausanne                    1:20.43,9     29.14,0 (11418)    5.00 ¦   23.46  1131.¦  25.44  1039.¦  31.12   863.¦
GP/M20     301. Meyer David                         77 Lausanne                    1:11.32,0     23.32,2 (16385)    4.26 ¦   21.03   381.¦  22.46   323.¦  27.42   278.¦
GP/M55     532. Mottier Daniel                      50 Lausanne                    1:36.39,7     38.17,3 (13452)    6.00 ¦   26.50   476.¦  30.08   513.¦  39.41   545.¦
GP/W30     280. Oser Gabriela                       76 Lausanne                    1:23.02,2     23.28,0 (22274)    5.09 ¦   24.50   370.¦  26.41   329.¦  31.30   222.¦
GP/W40     333. Page Marie-Anne                     62 Lausanne                    1:28.57,7     25.03,1 (13493)    5.31 ¦   26.32   401.¦  28.11   336.¦  34.14   291.¦
GP/M55     211. Pahud Jean-Luc                      51 Lausanne                    1:21.02,7     22.40,3  (8480)    5.02 ¦   23.21   207.¦  25.48   222.¦  31.52   204.¦
GP/M30    1769. Pascual Andres                      69 Lausanne                    1:22.09,6     33.37,0  (3471)    5.06 ¦   23.26  1679.¦  26.36  1985.¦  32.06  1711.¦
GP/M45    1235. Pavez Leonardo                      60 Lausanne                    1:32.12,0     35.04,9 (12454)    5.43 ¦   24.51  1049.¦  26.46   954.¦  40.33  1400.¦
GP/M45     749. Perez Argimiro                      61 Lausanne                    1:21.10,0     24.02,9  (6467)    5.02 ¦   22.40   626.¦  25.35   736.¦  32.54   846.¦
GP/W55      14. Pernet Beatrice                     49 Lausanne                    1:22.18,3     15.16,1 (12456)    5.06 ¦   24.10    19.¦  25.56    14.¦  32.10    14.¦
GP/M20     551. Raess Christophe                    78 Lausanne                    1:16.38,0     28.38,2  (6488)    4.45 ¦   21.30   450.¦  24.18   566.¦  30.48   620.¦
GP/M45    1345. Remy Olivier                        60 Lausanne                    1:36.39,0     39.31,9 (20395)    6.00 ¦   29.23  1444.¦  30.40  1348.¦  36.35  1227.¦
GP/M30    1038. Renaud Vincent                      68 Lausanne                    1:15.40,3     27.07,7  (6494)    4.42 ¦   22.00  1110.¦  24.00  1070.¦  29.39  1046.¦
GP/M50     461. Rickli Hans                         52 Lausanne                    1:21.33,1     24.48,2  (8507)    5.04 ¦   22.39   370.¦  25.44   447.¦  33.08   539.¦
BG/PM      260. Rico-Toro Rafael                    96 Lausanne                       8.08,7      2.27,4 (32669)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     42. Rochat Gisele                       57 Lausanne                      24.35,9      7.23,4 (43264)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     578. Rosset Bernard                      48 Lausanne                    1:42.11,5     43.49,1 (19381)    6.21 ¦   28.27   563.¦  33.14   588.¦  40.29   562.¦
GP/M30     109. Rossier Alain                       68 Schaefer Sports 2           1:01.13,3     12.40,7  (1694)    3.48 ¦   17.47   119.¦  19.18   113.¦  24.06   114.¦
GP/W30     326. Rossier Nathalie                    67 Lausanne                    1:24.12,2     24.38,0 (12495)    5.13 ¦   24.09   283.¦  26.53   358.¦  33.08   365.¦
AG/WW      ---  Salamin Olivia                      69 Lausanne                      48.27,4     19.29,0 (50598)   10.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     537. Savary Michel                       59 Lausanne                    1:17.28,3     20.21,2  (3552)    4.48 ¦   22.20   564.¦  25.14   675.¦  29.52   445.¦
GP/W20     244. Schenkel Gabriela                   77 Lausanne                    1:25.41,8     31.08,8 (16509)    5.19 ¦   24.17   195.¦  26.08   164.¦  35.16   382.¦
GP/M40    1607. Schofield Robert                    66 Lausanne                    1:31.42,0     40.12,1 (21441)    5.41 ¦   26.29  1612.¦  29.24  1660.¦  35.48  1543.¦
GP/W30     510. Scholz Gabriele                     67 Nestlé Research Center La   1:28.41,7     29.07,5 (16736)    5.30 ¦   26.03   537.¦  28.04   518.¦  34.33   525.¦
AG/AW20     78. Seifert Patricia                    67 Lausanne                      23.28,7      7.23,1 (41384)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1594. Sieber Christoph                    73 Lausanne                    1:20.24,3     31.51,7 (15596)    4.59 ¦   23.08  1577.¦  24.59  1407.¦  32.16  1756.¦
GP/M30    2682. Thalmann Sebastien                  71 Lausanne                    1:34.06,3     45.33,7 (18592)    5.50 ¦   28.13  2827.¦  29.17  2626.¦  36.35  2585.¦
GP/M30    1659. Thévoz Frédéric                     75 Lausanne                    1:21.03,5     32.30,9  (8631)    5.02 ¦   23.44  1786.¦  25.38  1652.¦  31.41  1607.¦
GP/M40     702. Toniutti Daniel                     63 Team Jogging UBS            1:17.03,4     25.33,5  (3793)    4.47 ¦   21.13   476.¦  24.29   735.¦  31.20   890.¦
GP/M30    2184. Torgler Ralph                       76 Lausanne                    1:26.24,5     37.51,9 (22370)    5.22 ¦   24.50  2151.¦  26.41  2006.¦  34.52  2331.¦
GP/M45     654. Vial Andre                          60 Lausanne                    1:19.31,7     22.24,6  (8648)    4.56 ¦   22.54   674.¦  25.16   680.¦  31.21   647.¦
GP/M55     585. Warpelin Gilbert                    47 Lausanne                    1:43.50,0     45.27,6 (11682)    6.27 ¦   27.49   539.¦  33.39   594.¦  42.21   596.¦
GP/M45     964. Weissenbach Pierre                  57 Lausanne                    1:25.14,0     28.06,9 (11688)    5.17 ¦   25.59  1198.¦  27.13  1028.¦  32.01   744.¦
GP/W50      31. Wirths Joceline                     56 Lausanne                    1:21.39,7     14.24,0 (10682)    5.04 ¦   24.01    46.¦  25.59    37.¦  31.39    28.¦
GP/M40     277. Zbinden Henri                       62 Lausanne                    1:09.51,7     18.21,8  (3727)    4.20 ¦   20.30   335.¦  22.02   267.¦  27.18   258.¦
GP/M40    1839. Zurn Pascal                         64 Lausanne                    1:44.19,8     52.49,9 (18676)    6.28 ¦   29.12  1832.¦  32.27  1833.¦  42.39  1844.¦
GP/M40    1757. Vergeres Olivier                    63 Lausanne 22                 1:37.23,5     45.53,6 (12645)    6.03 ¦   26.23  1600.¦  30.58  1777.¦  40.01  1794.¦
GP/M40      85. Avila Julio                         64 Lausen                      1:04.36,4     13.06,5  (3029)    4.00 ¦   19.17   155.¦  20.22    78.¦  24.56    60.¦
GP/W20     379. Ehrsam Fränzi                       83 Lausen                      1:30.42,4     36.09,4 (15151)    5.38 ¦   25.10   264.¦  28.28   364.¦  37.04   489.¦
GP/M45     706. Gasparini Fabrizio                  61 Lausen                      1:20.26,9     23.19,8  (8189)    4.59 ¦   23.27   783.¦  25.38   747.¦  31.21   647.¦
AG/AM14     16. Gasparini Nils                      92 Lausen                        18.24,8      2.08,5 (41135)    3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1432. Kübli Christoph                     58 Lausen                      1:42.24,9     45.17,8 (14337)    6.21 ¦   28.30  1407.¦  33.17  1440.¦  40.36  1403.¦
GP/W50     143. Leibundgut Hanni                    52 Lausen                      1:33.13,5     25.57,8 (14358)    5.47 ¦   26.58   157.¦  28.46   119.¦  37.28   169.¦
AG/WM      ---  Leibundgut Kurt                     52 Lausen                        42.08,6     11.46,2 (50409)    8.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     269. Lutz Birgit                         80 Lausen                      1:26.43,0     32.10,0 (14375)    5.23 ¦   26.18   364.¦  27.13   251.¦  33.11   229.¦
GP/W40      77. Meyer-Wenger Anita                  65 Lausen                      1:17.54,6     14.00,0  (6420)    4.50 ¦   21.50    39.¦  25.05   101.¦  30.59   105.¦
GP/W50      20. Rebmann Susi                        52 Lausen                      1:18.43,6     11.27,9  (7507)    4.53 ¦   22.13    13.¦  24.59    22.¦  31.30    27.¦
GP/M30     DNF  Strübin Martin                      67 Lausen                        20.10,1        Km 5  (2666)    ---- ¦   20.10   525.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Weibel Christina                    59 Lausen                        39.29,1     10.30,7 (50762)    8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    276. Blatter Christine                   90 Gymnasium Interlaken          29.05,7     10.58,2 (47420)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16     126. Eichenberger Thierry                89 Gymnasium Interlaken        1:43.47,3     42.31,5 (19550)    6.26 ¦   30.43   126.¦  33.20   126.¦  39.43   121.¦
AG/AW40     98. Feuz Heidi                          47 Lauterbrunnen                 26.33,8      9.21,3 (44145)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    317. Feuz Marianne                       90 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.20,0     12.12,5 (47587)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     173. Gartwyl Beat                        87 Bildungszentrum Interlake   1:31.42,5     32.18,4  (9706)    5.41 ¦   24.57   149.¦  29.33   180.¦  37.11   177.¦
AG/AW16    446. Nussbaumer Miriam                   89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     35.45,9     17.38,4 (47614)    7.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     202. Stoller Renato                      87 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:42.08,6     42.44,5 (16676)    6.20 ¦   28.15   202.¦  32.35   202.¦  41.16   200.¦
AG/AW13     26. Wyss Martina                        95 Lauterbrunnen                 23.35,5      3.43,1 (44596)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     715. Wyss Peter                          60 Lauterbrunnen               1:20.34,6     23.27,5  (6716)    5.00 ¦   22.32   602.¦  26.16   871.¦  31.45   703.¦
AG/AM13    123. Wyss Toni                           93 Lauterbrunnen                 24.48,8      5.39,8 (46538)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M70      32. Pletschet René                      34 Lavey-Village               1:42.17,4     30.00,9 (19358)    6.21 ¦   27.56    27.¦  32.46    35.¦  41.33    35.¦
GP/M40     108. Baillod Yves                        66 Lavigny                     1:05.19,9     13.50,0  (2047)    4.03 ¦   19.37   198.¦  20.43   110.¦  24.59    64.¦
AG/AM20     70. Imhof Manfred                       83 Power Coupia                  18.57,0      5.32,5 (42467)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     377. Lambelet Jean-Michel                48 Le Brouillet                1:29.16,3     30.53,9 (15380)    5.32 ¦   26.04   429.¦  28.49   431.¦  34.22   325.¦
GP/M18     177. Bonhôte Jan                         87 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:32.31,0     33.06,9 (16052)    5.44 ¦   25.04   152.¦  30.14   187.¦  37.12   178.¦
AG/AW20    759. Bonhôte Julie                       83 Le Grand-Saconnex             33.01,4     16.55,8 (46057)    7.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13    118. Bonhôte Lisa                        94 Le Grand-Saconnex             33.01,3     13.08,9 (46058)    7.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    758. Bonhôte Marie                       84 Le Grand-Saconnex             33.01,2     16.55,6 (16053)    7.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     538. Bonhôte Nils                        51 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:37.40,3     39.17,9 (13094)    6.04 ¦   27.32   525.¦  31.05   546.¦  39.02   530.¦
GP/M40     627. Dubois Gilles                       64 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:15.50,0     24.20,1 (10148)    4.42 ¦   22.38   838.¦  24.00   629.¦  29.11   497.¦
GP/M50     422. Jorand Denis                        53 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:20.42,2     23.57,3  (7317)    5.00 ¦   22.35   360.¦  25.52   464.¦  32.14   455.¦
GP/W40     462. Seka Roulin Karen                   64 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:33.13,1     29.18,5 (18545)    5.47 ¦   26.44   424.¦  29.23   449.¦  37.05   521.¦
GP/W50     272. Steiner Catherine                   55 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:43.50,0     36.34,3 (19458)    6.27 ¦   30.00   274.¦  32.42   269.¦  41.07   267.¦
GP/W30     907. Thiounn Vinith                      72 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:38.15,5     38.41,3 (18594)    6.06 ¦   27.48   812.¦  31.53   971.¦  38.33   913.¦
GP/M40      70. Varais Dominique                    65 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:03.57,7     12.27,8  (1596)    3.58 ¦   18.42    98.¦  20.17    75.¦  24.57    62.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Bossart Svent+Bossart Abby          00 Le Landeron                   12.33,0      4.27,1 (30037)    7.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     825. Caillet Cedric                      73 Le Landeron                 1:13.27,1     24.54,5  (5126)    4.33 ¦   20.49   702.¦  23.21   851.¦  29.16   951.¦
GP/M40     676. Forrer Adrian                       65 Le Landeron                 1:16.30,6     25.00,7  (8170)    4.45 ¦   22.30   808.¦  24.29   738.¦  29.30   558.¦
AG/AW20    158. Herren Irène                        67 Le Landeron                   25.08,4      9.02,8 (44225)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     471. Sandoz Annick                       64 Le Landeron                 1:33.26,5     29.31,9 (21412)    5.48 ¦   27.37   520.¦  29.28   460.¦  36.20   451.¦
GP/W30    1041. Boillat Isabelle                    75 Le Locle                    1:43.14,5     43.40,3 (16050)    6.24 ¦   29.12   979.¦  33.30  1081.¦  40.30  1035.¦
AG/AW18     31. Fournier Lenaic                     88 Le Locle                      23.30,1      4.14,5 (43113)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60    125. Graber Emile                        24 Le Locle                      39.08,7     20.41,0 (48137)    8.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      20. Pfeiffer Martine                    59 Le Locle                    1:14.36,4     12.19,8  (4486)    4.38 ¦   21.08    11.¦  23.23    18.¦  30.04    36.¦
GP/M20     244. Pizzotti Gilles                     80 Le Locle                    1:09.55,0     21.55,2  (4492)    4.20 ¦   20.30   301.¦  22.14   259.¦  27.09   233.¦
GP/M40     231. Cotting Daniel                      66 Le Mouret                   1:08.52,7     17.22,8  (2140)    4.16 ¦   20.05   269.¦  22.04   275.¦  26.42   188.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Cotting Johana+Cotting Daniel       01 Le Mouret                     11.05,9      3.00,0 (30061)    6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      158. Cotting Remy                        95 Le Mouret                      7.32,1      1.50,8 (32535)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     172. Renevey  Yvonne                     74 Le Mouret                   1:19.04,6     19.30,4  (8503)    4.54 ¦   23.38   237.¦  24.26   128.¦  30.59   173.¦
BG/PM       13. Thomet Vincent                      95 Le Mouret                      6.12,8      0.31,5 (32718)    3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     488. Duerst Sibylle                      59 Le Muids                    1:45.25,3     43.08,7 (22084)    6.33 ¦   30.04   486.¦  33.26   488.¦  41.54   490.¦
GP/M55     435. Godat Etienne                       48 Le Noirmont                 1:31.43,6     33.21,2 (12200)    5.41 ¦   25.45   407.¦  29.03   442.¦  36.55   447.¦
GP/M65      50. Paratte Rene                        38 Le Noirmont                 1:29.22,2     23.39,2 (11469)    5.33 ¦   25.42    52.¦  27.29    42.¦  36.10    59.¦
GP/M55     270. Wermeille Pierre-Louis              51 Le Noirmont                 1:23.57,6     25.35,2  (6007)    5.13 ¦   24.24   301.¦  26.39   284.¦  32.53   257.¦
GP/W40     757. Devanthey Marianne                  62 Mobiliar 3                  1:47.58,6     44.04,0 (18120)    6.42 ¦   32.07   786.¦  34.27   757.¦  41.24   737.¦
GP/M45     795. Devanthey Pierre                    58 Le Vaud                     1:22.00,0     24.52,9  (7122)    5.05 ¦   23.30   795.¦  25.57   803.¦  32.31   799.¦
GP/W40     460. Anthonioz Nicole                    62 Léchelles                   1:33.04,7     29.10,1 (13032)    5.47 ¦   26.43   421.¦  30.06   536.¦  36.15   442.¦
GP/M30     459. Lerf Reto                           70 Leibstadt                   1:08.47,0     20.14,4  (2402)    4.16 ¦   20.04   505.¦  21.27   393.¦  27.14   494.¦
GP/M30     111. Hofmann Patrick                     73 Leimbach AG                 1:01.18,9     12.46,3  (1274)    3.48 ¦   17.29    92.¦  19.11   107.¦  24.38   151.¦
GP/M40     620. Bernhard Hans                       65 Leimiswil                   1:15.43,4     24.13,5  (5066)    4.42 ¦   22.48   873.¦  24.15   684.¦  28.39   415.¦
GP/W40     188. Kaeser Annemarie                    62 Leimiswil                   1:23.17,4     19.22,8 (12306)    5.10 ¦   24.05   181.¦  26.06   173.¦  33.05   221.¦
GP/M45     744. Kaeser Peter                        60 Leimiswil                   1:21.07,4     24.00,3  (7326)    5.02 ¦   24.11   933.¦  25.37   746.¦  31.18   642.¦
AG/AW16    291. Käser Daniela                       89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     29.19,6     11.12,1 (43584)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      65. Käser Matthias                      89 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:21.35,6     20.19,8 (12724)    5.04 ¦   23.46    60.¦  26.03    70.¦  31.46    64.¦
AG/AW18      4. Lüdi Tina                           88 Leimiswil                     19.33,5      0.17,9 (41258)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     471. Bieri Walter                        62 BLS-RM G                    1:13.31,5     22.01,6  (3055)    4.34 ¦   21.05   450.¦  23.18   478.¦  29.07   485.¦
AG/AM20     58. Bühler Michael                      86 Leissigen                     18.07,8      4.43,3 (41632)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     174. Bühler René                         59 UBS WM (Rockets)            1:09.30,4     12.23,3  (2787)    4.19 ¦   20.11   207.¦  21.53   171.¦  27.24   181.¦
GP/M50     877. Haehni Andreas                      54 Leissigen                   1:33.44,5     36.59,6 (13275)    5.49 ¦   26.56   890.¦  29.36   869.¦  37.12   859.¦
GP/M50      76. Ilg Thomas                          56 Leissigen                   1:09.48,5     13.03,6  (2315)    4.20 ¦   20.08    87.¦  22.03    76.¦  27.36    79.¦
AG/AW18     77. Maag Erin                           88 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        25.56,6      6.41,0 (47487)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Steffen Monika                      64 Leissigen                     40.24,6     11.26,2 (50687)    8.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     15. Steffen Roman                       88 Leissigen                     16.59,4      1.47,3 (41403)    3.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     266. Angst Egon                          48 Lengnau AG                  1:23.40,2     25.17,8  (7019)    5.11 ¦   23.22   208.¦  26.32   278.¦  33.46   291.¦
GP/M20    1234. Häberli Marc                        77 Lengnau AG                  1:43.24,7     55.24,9 (22126)    6.25 ¦   28.50  1230.¦  32.24  1235.¦  42.09  1224.¦
AG/AW16     51. Aebi Olivia                         90 Lengnau BE                    23.10,4      5.02,9 (44006)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    220. Camponovo Vera                      92 Lengnau BE                    30.59,9     13.50,5 (46080)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     DNF  Eberhard Andreas                    63 Lengnau BE                    22.12,3        Km 5  (6149)    ---- ¦   22.12   737.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      52. Eggimann Hansueli                   61 Lengnau BE                  1:04.22,7      7.15,6  (2176)    4.00 ¦   19.13    98.¦  20.11    44.¦  24.57    37.¦
GP/M50     824. Hirschi Christian                   54 Lengnau BE                  1:31.38,4     34.53,5 (15283)    5.41 ¦   25.14   731.¦  29.37   872.¦  36.46   836.¦
AG/AW16     61. Kocher Nicole                       90 Lengnau BE                    23.26,4      5.18,9 (44301)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     220. Lüthi Daniela                       84 Lengnau BE                  1:24.41,3     30.08,3 (15410)    5.15 ¦   24.24   202.¦  26.41   213.¦  33.35   264.¦
AG/AM14    131. Muehlheim Nico                      92 Lengnau BE                    22.43,3      6.27,0 (42206)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     45. Mühlheim Carol                      92 Lengnau BE                    23.32,1      6.22,7 (44389)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     233. Nuetzi Christoph                    62 Lengnau BE                  1:08.56,6     17.26,7  (2486)    4.17 ¦   20.39   365.¦  21.47   234.¦  26.30   167.¦
BG/KW       32. Nuetzi Jessy                        94 Lengnau BE                     6.54,2      1.18,2 (33261)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1095. Psota Samuel                        82 Lengnau BE                  1:30.18,7     42.18,9 (22289)    5.36 ¦   26.33  1135.¦  27.27  1004.¦  36.17  1114.¦
GP/W20     109. Renfer Katrin                       82 Lengnau BE                  1:19.41,1     25.08,1 (16469)    4.57 ¦   23.55   158.¦  25.16   114.¦  30.29    91.¦
GP/M45     313. Rüfli Christian                     61 Lengnau BE                  1:12.54,7     15.47,6  (3540)    4.31 ¦   21.22   375.¦  23.01   305.¦  28.31   277.¦
AG/WM      ---  Steffen Edi                         73 Lengnau BE                    41.08,4     10.46,0 (50686)    8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14      9. Tschannen Alina                     92 Lengnau BE                    19.45,2      2.35,8 (41433)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       14. Tschannen Svenja                    94 Lengnau BE                     6.25,0      0.49,0 (33366)    4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     724. Zbinden Bernhard                    56 Lengnau BE                  1:28.23,0     31.38,1 (21552)    5.29 ¦   24.17   594.¦  27.52   719.¦  36.13   805.¦
GP/M40      98. Zingg Christian                     66 Lengnau BE                  1:04.56,2     13.26,3  (1651)    4.02 ¦   18.44   101.¦  20.37   103.¦  25.34    96.¦
GP/M65      29. Zingg Rolf                          39 Lengnau BE                  1:23.05,0     17.22,0  (7717)    5.09 ¦   23.19    22.¦  26.02    28.¦  33.44    35.¦
GP/W40     722. Zwahlen Johanna                     62 Lengnau BE                  1:44.23,5     40.28,9 (20571)    6.29 ¦   30.40   743.¦  32.06   680.¦  41.36   740.¦
AG/AW14    219. Zwahlen Tamara                      92 Lengnau BE                    30.58,7     13.49,3 (44614)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     725. Schmidmeister Martin                62 Lengwil-Oberhofen           1:17.18,9     25.49,0  (3583)    4.48 ¦   22.11   730.¦  24.04   645.¦  31.03   834.¦
AG/AW16     21. Baechler Denise                     89 Lenk im Simmental             21.35,2      3.27,7 (42016)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    220. Bratschi Hans                       62 Lenk im Simmental             24.48,6      8.44,5 (44079)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    450. Christeler Nicole                   89 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        36.11,1     18.03,6 (47642)    7.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       46. Finger Céline                       96 Lenk im Simmental              7.20,8      1.26,1 (32401)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       43. Graf Anne-Sophie                    96 Lenk im Simmental              7.19,3      1.24,6 (32071)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM        7. Graf Sebastian                      94 Lenk im Simmental              5.58,0      0.19,8 (33131)    3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     190. Graf Simon                          64 Lenk im Simmental           1:07.51,0     16.21,1  (2243)    4.12 ¦   19.40   205.¦  21.37   211.¦  26.33   172.¦
AG/WW      ---  Klopfenstein Sonja                  58 Lenk im Simmental             40.13,9     11.15,5 (50362)    8.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     38. Kronegg Evelyn                      89 Lenk im Simmental             22.48,1      4.40,6 (42171)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Kunz Lis                            50 Lenk im Simmental             40.56,6     11.58,2 (50391)    8.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    448. Rieder Anita                        89 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        36.07,8     18.00,3 (47649)    7.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       50. Schmid Cindy                        95 Lenk im Simmental              7.22,1      1.27,4 (32178)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2275. Schmid Hans-Ruedi                   68 Lenk im Simmental           1:27.24,6     38.52,0  (8558)    5.25 ¦   23.50  1820.¦  26.43  2021.¦  36.50  2611.¦
AG/AW16    449. Schoch Rahel                        89 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        36.08,1     18.00,6 (47652)    7.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    245. Seewer Daniel                       83 Lenk im Simmental             23.05,7      9.41,2 (42270)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      33. von Känel Marianne                  61 Lenk im Simmental           1:16.20,2     14.03,6 (10720)    4.44 ¦   22.59    47.¦  24.18    32.¦  29.01    18.¦
GP/W20     209. Zeller Karin                        80 Lenk im Simmental           1:24.19,5     29.46,5  (4745)    5.14 ¦   23.06   104.¦  26.31   199.¦  34.42   345.¦
GP/M50      40. Zuercher Arthur                     52 Lenk im Simmental           1:07.03,0     10.18,1  (2766)    4.09 ¦   19.11    32.¦  21.07    36.¦  26.44    46.¦
GP/W20      68. Zürcher Daniela                     79 Lenk im Simmental           1:16.00,8     21.27,8  (5750)    4.43 ¦   21.25    60.¦  24.11    72.¦  30.24    87.¦
GP/M30      44. Briguet Alexandre                   72 Lens                          58.15,7      9.43,1  (1088)    3.37 ¦   17.14    67.¦  18.20    40.¦  22.40    38.¦
GP/M45     369. Aubonney Gilles                     58 Lentigny                    1:14.01,2     16.54,1  (4029)    4.35 ¦   21.00   318.¦  23.32   385.¦  29.28   386.¦
GP/W45     419. Stern Marianne                      59 Lentigny                    1:39.18,2     37.01,6 (20492)    6.10 ¦   28.31   411.¦  31.44   432.¦  39.02   411.¦
AG/AW20      6. Augustin-Vogel Monika               81 BTV Aarau                     17.17,3      1.11,7 (40111)    3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1365. Bircher Andre                       58 Lenzburg                    1:37.41,1     40.34,0 (16038)    6.04 ¦   27.27  1347.¦  31.02  1368.¦  39.12  1351.¦
GP/M30    2661. Bosco Marcello                      74 Lenzburg                    1:33.35,0     45.02,4 (19057)    5.48 ¦   26.53  2647.¦  29.25  2644.¦  37.15  2667.¦
GP/M45    1386. Buri Peter                          58 Lenzburg                    1:38.53,6     41.46,5 (20067)    6.08 ¦   28.26  1403.¦  31.20  1389.¦  39.07  1350.¦
GP/M40     345. Duerst Michael                      66 Lenzburg                    1:11.17,1     19.47,2  (4135)    4.25 ¦   20.50   406.¦  22.33   351.¦  27.52   321.¦
AG/WW      ---  Fassbind Marianne                   74 Lenzburg                      40.38,3     11.39,9 (50155)    8.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     931. Fischer Daniel                      76 Lenzburg                    1:14.31,2     25.58,6  (5186)    4.37 ¦   21.49  1033.¦  23.26   876.¦  29.15   947.¦
GP/W45     194. Foernzler Dorothee                  61 Lenzburg                    1:28.18,4     26.01,8 (15176)    5.29 ¦   26.02   229.¦  28.07   208.¦  34.08   170.¦
GP/W20      19. Furter Gabriela                     81 Lenzburg                    1:07.50,9     13.17,9  (4190)    4.12 ¦   20.11    27.¦  21.31    19.¦  26.08    15.¦
GP/M45     540. Haeder Kai                          61 Lenzburg                    1:17.29,9     20.22,8  (9218)    4.48 ¦   23.30   799.¦  24.15   496.¦  29.43   421.¦
GP/M45    1391. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                    1:39.12,0     42.04,9 (17268)    6.09 ¦   29.00  1435.¦  31.53  1409.¦  38.18  1318.¦
GP/M30    1319. Insunza Daniel                      70 Lenzburg                    1:18.08,5     29.35,9  (9903)    4.51 ¦   22.58  1509.¦  24.58  1405.¦  30.11  1199.¦
GP/M30    1496. Moser Adrian                        75 Lenzburg                    1:19.35,8     31.03,2 (14414)    4.56 ¦   25.31  2349.¦  25.10  1471.¦  28.53   852.¦
GP/M30     313. Roos Franz                          71 Lenzburg                    1:06.30,2     17.57,6  (3530)    4.07 ¦   19.23   356.¦  21.00   310.¦  26.06   308.¦
AG/AM20    354. Zaugg Johannes Markus               74 Lenzburg                      24.40,6     11.16,1 (43364)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     586. Wyss Fabian                         78 Les Acacias                 1:17.27,7     29.27,9 (15704)    4.48 ¦   22.30   632.¦  24.30   592.¦  30.26   590.¦
AG/AW60     12. Spinner Anneliese                   34 Les Avanchets                 30.32,9      4.31,4 (47134)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      72. Dubois Marcel                       59 Les Breuleux                1:05.16,0      8.08,9  (1146)    4.03 ¦   18.35    48.¦  20.28    61.¦  26.12    94.¦
AG/AM16    179. Dubois Yann                         90 Les Breuleux                  23.55,9      8.12,4 (41102)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     435. Corday Sandra                       70 Les Cullayes                1:26.50,6     27.16,4 (18101)    5.23 ¦   26.05   540.¦  26.57   366.¦  33.48   432.¦
GP/M30    1026. Fallet Cyril                        74 GSPCN                       1:15.31,3     26.58,7  (3774)    4.41 ¦   21.20   859.¦  23.53  1014.¦  30.16  1216.¦
GP/M45     205. Lonfat Pierre Marie                 60 Les Marécottes              1:10.26,7     13.19,6  (1367)    4.22 ¦   19.17   102.¦  22.10   201.¦  28.58   325.¦
AG/WW      ---  Andrey Anastasia                    56 Les Moulins                   32.12,3      3.13,9 (50023)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     24. Andrey Julien                       81 Les Moulins                   15.25,9      2.01,4 (41015)    3.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16      15. Furrer Rose                         89 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde   1:26.41,2      9.04,3 (21571)    5.23 ¦   25.52    22.¦  27.45    18.¦  33.03    15.¦
GP/M30    2171. Schafroth Sébastien                 76 Les Reussilles              1:26.12,1     37.39,5  (9515)    5.21 ¦   23.37  1753.¦  28.01  2380.¦  34.33  2281.¦
GP/M40      94. Birchmeier Eric                     65 Schaefer Sports 2           1:04.49,5     13.19,6  (1692)    4.01 ¦   17.49    41.¦  20.11    72.¦  26.49   201.¦
GP/W40     101. Birchmeier Marie-Claude             63 Les Thioleyres              1:19.08,6     15.14,0 (10061)    4.55 ¦   23.24   124.¦  25.21   120.¦  30.23    68.¦
GP/M40     113. Birchmeier Patrick                  62 Schaefer Sports 2           1:05.31,5     14.01,6  (1693)    4.04 ¦   18.24    71.¦  20.30    91.¦  26.36   178.¦
GP/W20     310. Bauhofer Jolanda                    79 Les Verrières               1:28.02,1     33.29,1 (20032)    5.28 ¦   26.44   389.¦  27.57   310.¦  33.20   250.¦
GP/M20     560. Schneider David                     81 GSPCN                       1:16.50,7     28.50,9 (10726)    4.46 ¦   22.36   652.¦  24.25   581.¦  29.48   516.¦
AG/AM20     67. Erne Adrian                         72 Leuggern                      18.46,9      5.22,4 (41115)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW60     36. Erne Christa                        36 Leuggern                      35.58,8      9.57,3 (48091)    7.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     459. Eggo Judtih                         85 Leuk Stadt                  1:33.53,5     39.20,5 (17137)    5.50 ¦   26.58   418.¦  29.27   442.¦  37.27   508.¦
GP/W16      53. Kuonen Laura                        90 Leuk Stadt                  1:49.51,3     32.14,4 (20283)    6.49 ¦   31.26    54.¦  34.30    51.¦  43.55    57.¦
GP/W40      76. Matter Barbara                      62 Leuk Stadt                  1:17.54,4     13.59,8  (6404)    4.50 ¦   22.30    70.¦  24.59    92.¦  30.24    70.¦
GP/M45    1119. Matter Lothar                       57 Leuk Stadt                  1:28.30,1     31.23,0  (9367)    5.29 ¦   24.54  1057.¦  27.12  1022.¦  36.22  1208.¦
GP/M30     817. Murer Thomas                        70 Swisscom Data Cruncher      1:13.20,8     24.48,2  (8737)    4.33 ¦   21.27   896.¦  23.32   909.¦  28.20   718.¦
AG/AM20    475. Köppel Adrian                       82 kurt/köppel                   26.49,3     13.24,8 (42655)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     101. Frei Matthias                       76 Leutwil                     1:00.51,5     12.18,9  (1184)    3.46 ¦   17.54   132.¦  19.20   118.¦  23.36    93.¦
GP/M50      30. Gloor Andre                         55 Leutwil                     1:06.06,4      9.21,5  (1224)    4.06 ¦   19.14    39.¦  20.46    29.¦  26.05    34.¦
AG/AM20    264. Gloor Samuel                        86 Leutwil                       23.20,0      9.55,5 (42119)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      85. Knechtli Lilian                     86 Leutwil                     1:18.03,4     23.30,4  (5353)    4.51 ¦   22.54    97.¦  24.48    92.¦  30.20    85.¦
GP/M50     561. Knechtli Martin                     52 Leutwil                     1:24.22,2     27.37,3 (10338)    5.14 ¦   24.46   659.¦  26.18   519.¦  33.17   552.¦
GP/M60     237. Sturzenegger Ruedi                  43 Leutwil                     1:32.00,7     32.26,9 (14605)    5.43 ¦   27.03   260.¦  28.32   219.¦  36.24   231.¦
GP/W18      47. Bänninger Sarah                     88 Leuzigen                    1:52.48,4     38.56,6 (16017)    7.00 ¦   32.49    46.¦  35.58    47.¦  44.00    47.¦
GP/M20    1058. Dick Thomas                         78 Leuzigen                    1:28.27,2     40.27,4  (9132)    5.29 ¦   25.39  1051.¦  28.02  1055.¦  34.45  1033.¦
GP/M20     681. Häni André                          78 Leuzigen                    1:19.16,6     31.16,8  (7245)    4.55 ¦   23.16   746.¦  25.08   684.¦  30.52   631.¦
AG/AM40    260. Hocke Stephan                       66 Leuzigen                      25.45,4      9.41,3 (46202)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1221. Jaeggi Martin                       61 Leuzigen                    1:31.33,2     34.26,1 (16274)    5.41 ¦   27.15  1329.¦  28.40  1202.¦  35.37  1147.¦
GP/W20     150. Mülchi Ramona                       85 Leuzigen                    1:21.48,0     27.15,0 (20347)    5.04 ¦   23.42   139.¦  26.23   186.¦  31.42   145.¦
GP/M50     835. Ruefli Daniel                       54 Leuzigen                    1:32.14,0     35.29,1 (18493)    5.43 ¦   26.48   878.¦  29.14   839.¦  36.11   803.¦
GP/W30     315. Wyss Monika                         67 Leuzigen                    1:23.52,4     24.18,2 (12693)    5.12 ¦   24.55   379.¦  26.15   280.¦  32.42   312.¦
GP/M50    1049. Gamber Andreas                      53 Lichtensteig                1:50.22,9     53.38,0 (17184)    6.51 ¦   30.19  1042.¦  34.54  1044.¦  45.09  1051.¦
GP/M20     882. Amacher Stefan                      77 Liebefeld                   1:23.33,6     35.33,8 (13023)    5.11 ¦   25.30  1038.¦  26.16   848.¦  31.46   757.¦
BG/GW       97. Ammann Thea                         91 Liebefeld                      8.27,1      2.29,8 (34004)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Benoit Magalie                      72 Liebefeld                     41.15,3     12.16,9 (50055)    8.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     332. Bergamin Fabio                      77 Liebefeld                   1:12.17,3     24.17,5  (4053)    4.29 ¦   19.48   207.¦  23.02   361.¦  29.26   474.¦
GP/W30     658. Bischof Daniela                     76 Liebefeld                   1:31.40,2     32.06,0 (21055)    5.41 ¦   26.53   668.¦  28.29   584.¦  36.17   709.¦
GP/W30     794. Boleki Stella                       67 Liebefeld                   1:34.42,4     35.08,2 (13093)    5.53 ¦   27.11   712.¦  30.06   811.¦  37.25   822.¦
GP/M20     975. Brechbühl Markus                    80 Liebefeld                   1:26.00,8     38.01,0 (16061)    5.20 ¦   25.37  1047.¦  26.51   937.¦  33.31   943.¦
GP/M20    1016. Burn Andy                           77 Liebefeld                   1:27.20,8     39.21,0 (12088)    5.25 ¦   25.52  1078.¦  28.03  1056.¦  33.24   928.¦
GP/M40     753. Caluori Marco                       63 Liebefeld                   1:17.38,9     26.09,0  (7099)    4.49 ¦   23.03   936.¦  24.21   715.¦  30.14   693.¦
GP/M55     472. Calvet Teodore                      48 Liebefeld                   1:33.33,0     35.10,6 (16084)    5.48 ¦   26.39   463.¦  29.15   453.¦  37.37   485.¦
GP/M40     313. Christeler Bruno                    65 Liebefeld                   1:10.38,0     19.08,1  (2136)    4.23 ¦   20.15   296.¦  22.15   301.¦  28.07   344.¦
GP/M50     953. Comazzi Adriano                     52 Liebefeld                   1:37.55,5     41.10,6 (18100)    6.05 ¦   28.24   981.¦  31.35   979.¦  37.55   905.¦
AG/WW      ---  Di Febbo Gabriele                   47 Kardiale Reha                 46.23,1     17.24,7 (50839)    9.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     19. Dubois Cederic                      91 STBern                        18.40,9      2.24,6 (43668)    3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     268. Dubois Daniel                       64 Liebefeld                   1:09.39,6     18.09,7  (2164)    4.19 ¦   19.53   239.¦  21.37   210.¦  28.08   349.¦
AG/AM13     35. Dubois Laurent                      93 Liebefeld                     21.44,7      2.35,7 (41101)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    367. Dubois-Lieberherr Silvia            62 Liebefeld                     31.14,4     14.01,9 (45064)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       50. Dubois Maurice                      95 Liebefeld                      6.46,0      1.04,7 (32541)    4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     662. Duperrut Olivier                    86 Liebefeld                   1:18.57,6     30.57,8 (16125)    4.54 ¦   23.36   800.¦  25.07   679.¦  30.14   566.¦
GP/W20      75. Erismann Sandra                     79 Liebefeld                   1:16.13,9     21.40,9  (7139)    4.44 ¦   22.19    86.¦  23.58    67.¦  29.55    74.¦
GP/W40     259. Essen Renate                        64 Liebefeld                   1:26.09,0     22.14,4 (15157)    5.21 ¦   24.19   200.¦  27.28   277.¦  34.21   297.¦
GP/M40     853. Forster Beat                        64 Liebefeld                   1:19.06,7     27.36,8  (9167)    4.54 ¦   23.23  1022.¦  25.12   903.¦  30.31   737.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Forster Nina+Iten Debora            01 Liebefeld                     11.45,8      3.39,9 (30082)    7.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     308. Fuellemann Peter                    48 Liebefeld                   1:25.43,1     27.20,7  (9177)    5.19 ¦   24.10   283.¦  26.55   301.¦  34.37   334.¦
BG/PM       32. Graber Luca                         95 Liebefeld                      6.34,0      0.52,7 (32567)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1384. Greber Beat                         75 Liebefeld                   1:18.37,5     30.04,9  (8222)    4.53 ¦   22.10  1182.¦  25.12  1481.¦  31.14  1491.¦
AG/AW18     88. Guera Viviane                       88 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     26.17,6      7.02,0 (43509)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    452. Haenni Eveline                      61 Liebefeld                     34.20,5     17.08,0 (48156)    7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      56. Handschin Pascal                    89 Liebefeld                   1:20.26,6     19.10,8  (7244)    4.59 ¦   22.45    45.¦  25.16    52.¦  32.24    70.¦
GP/W20     323. Hoebler Pascaline                   79 Liebefeld                   1:28.26,6     33.53,6 (15289)    5.29 ¦   27.04   430.¦  27.38   283.¦  33.43   277.¦
GP/W20     414. Hostettler Nina                     81 Liebefeld                   1:32.23,9     37.50,9 (18248)    5.44 ¦   26.08   347.¦  29.45   467.¦  36.30   455.¦
AG/WW      ---  Howald Annemarie                    61 Liebefeld                     38.29,7      9.31,3 (50302)    8.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Isler Katharina                     77 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           43.58,8     15.00,4 (50886)    9.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    622. Jadhav Sanjay                       72 LAGAAN                        34.24,9     21.00,4 (42637)    7.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     960. Jaggi Hans                          62 Liebefeld                   1:20.24,8     28.54,9 (12289)    4.59 ¦   23.58  1175.¦  25.19   934.¦  31.06   844.¦
BG/PW      260. Kambundji Muswama                   96 STBern                         8.55,0      3.00,3 (32334)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    223. Kobel Beat                          61 GOWYKOKÄ                      24.57,3      8.53,2 (42434)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    432. Kobel Bruno                         76 Liebefeld                     26.04,1     12.39,6 (48212)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     896. Marro Markus                        79 Liebefeld                   1:23.48,7     35.48,9 (15422)    5.12 ¦   24.55   978.¦  26.13   841.¦  32.39   848.¦
AG/AM20    335. Maurer Rolf                         79 Liebefeld                     24.28,7     11.04,2 (43214)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    193. Michel Diana                        74 Liebefeld                     25.41,3      9.35,7 (44377)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Monteiro-Wälti Regina               61 Liebefeld                     43.50,3     14.51,9 (50483)    9.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    754. Moor Theres                         84 Liebefeld                     32.53,1     16.47,5 (48265)    6.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1283. Münger Lorenz                       66 Liebefeld                   1:25.27,8     33.57,9  (8455)    5.18 ¦   25.56  1543.¦  27.00  1289.¦  32.31  1069.¦
BG/PW      208. Münger Vania                        95 STBern                         8.32,0      2.37,3 (32335)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2931. Nguyen Ngoc Vinh                    73 Liebefeld                   1:48.00,5     59.27,9 (22259)    6.42 ¦   29.46  2914.¦  33.44  2918.¦  44.30  2937.¦
GP/W40     618. Oberteufer Esther                   62 Liebefeld                   1:37.55,6     34.01,0 (18920)    6.05 ¦   28.22   606.¦  31.36   657.¦  37.56   577.¦
GP/M60     229. Perret Beat                         44 Liebefeld                   1:31.28,5     31.54,7 (12457)    5.41 ¦   25.53   213.¦  28.59   234.¦  36.34   233.¦
GP/W30     670. Picciati Esther                     71 Liebefeld                   1:31.55,4     32.21,2 (13504)    5.42 ¦   27.47   805.¦  28.29   580.¦  35.39   642.¦
BG/GW       98. Pillichody Aline                    91 Liebefeld                      8.27,6      2.30,3 (34094)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1090. Piovera Maurizio                    62 Liebefeld                   1:22.22,6     30.52,7 (14450)    5.07 ¦   23.13   978.¦  26.22  1167.¦  32.47  1123.¦
GP/M50    1054. Python Gianni                       56 Liebefeld                   1:51.27,5     54.42,6 (17450)    6.55 ¦   31.39  1061.¦  34.57  1046.¦  44.50  1049.¦
GP/M20     260. Retter Matthias                     78 Liebefeld                   1:10.18,8     22.19,0  (4507)    4.22 ¦   21.09   398.¦  22.13   253.¦  26.55   222.¦
GP/M30     683. Riesen Bruno                        71 Liebefeld                   1:11.52,8     23.20,2 (12482)    4.27 ¦   21.50  1037.¦  23.21   850.¦  26.41   398.¦
GP/M50    1059. Roggo Antoine                       54 Liebefeld                   1:52.49,6     56.04,7 (17476)    7.00 ¦   31.38  1060.¦  36.48  1059.¦  44.23  1044.¦
BG/KM       46. Rohner David                        93 Liebefeld                      6.37,1      0.58,9 (33294)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    221. Rohner Roman                        92 Liebefeld                     26.39,7     10.23,4 (45210)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1832. Rohner Stefan                       62 Nachtwache Bern 2           1:43.36,6     52.06,7 (21593)    6.26 ¦   29.15  1833.¦  32.55  1842.¦  41.25  1825.¦
GP/W20     549. Roschi Nanette                      78 Liebefeld                   1:37.14,8     42.41,8 (13541)    6.02 ¦   25.46   323.¦  31.10   572.¦  40.18   650.¦
GP/M30    1796. Röthlisberger Simon                 75 Liebefeld                   1:22.24,5     33.51,9  (9495)    5.07 ¦   24.17  1981.¦  25.38  1657.¦  32.28  1811.¦
GP/W20     701. Rufener Fabienne                    81 Liebefeld                   1:45.34,7     51.01,7 (20423)    6.33 ¦   32.14   740.¦  33.58   710.¦  39.21   609.¦
BG/PM       51. Sahli Gion-Andri                    95 Liebefeld                      6.46,4      1.05,1 (32682)    4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     120. Schönholzer Hans                    44 STBern Jogging 9            1:22.49,7     23.15,9  (9539)    5.08 ¦   23.05    74.¦  26.03   114.¦  33.40   150.¦
GP/M30    1966. Schumacher Markus                   68 Liebefeld                   1:23.55,4     35.22,8  (7595)    5.12 ¦   24.16  1976.¦  25.55  1758.¦  33.43  2118.¦
AG/AW16    476. Schütz Nadine                       89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     38.22,9     20.15,4 (48621)    8.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    315. Schwaller Nicolas                   48 Liebefeld                     26.50,9     10.46,8 (44500)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     327. Sedlmayer Martin                    59 Mobiliar 11                 1:13.16,0     16.08,9  (9552)    4.33 ¦   21.22   375.¦  23.26   374.¦  28.27   268.¦
AG/AM40    379. Sedlmayer Martin                    59 Liebefeld                     28.05,1     12.01,0 (48364)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     73. Sedlmayer Nathalie                  94 Liebefeld                     28.04,7      8.12,3 (48365)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    400. Siegrist Lea                        89 Gymnasium Muristalden         32.27,1     14.19,6 (47458)    6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     444. Soltermann Roger                    83 Liebefeld                   1:14.30,9     26.31,1  (6595)    4.37 ¦   21.45   503.¦  23.35   442.¦  29.09   441.¦
AG/AM40     63. Sommerhalder Markus                 65 Liebefeld                     21.30,7      5.26,6 (41392)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     980. Spelina Patrick                     76 Liebefeld                   1:14.58,4     26.25,8  (6599)    4.39 ¦   21.42   989.¦  23.22   856.¦  29.53  1110.¦
GP/M30    2299. Steiner Daniel                      76 Liebefeld                   1:27.44,1     39.11,5 (17571)    5.27 ¦   25.30  2340.¦  27.44  2310.¦  34.29  2267.¦
GP/M30      96. Steiner Roland                      69 Liebefeld                   1:00.25,7     11.53,1  (1553)    3.45 ¦   17.15    69.¦  19.06    99.¦  24.04   111.¦
AG/AW20    732. Stöckli Eliane                      83 Liebefeld                     32.31,6     16.26,0 (46478)    6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    433. Stöckli Markus                      52 Liebefeld                     29.31,4     13.27,3 (46479)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     23. Stöckli Thierry                     92 Liebefeld                     18.57,5      2.41,2 (41410)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     819. Suter Adrian                        71 Liebefeld                   1:13.24,1     24.51,5  (5910)    4.33 ¦   21.28   897.¦  23.10   798.¦  28.45   821.¦
GP/W20     530. Thönen Cécile                       78 Liebefeld                   1:36.36,2     42.03,2 (21495)    6.00 ¦   27.41   493.¦  29.50   474.¦  39.04   596.¦
BG/PW        8. Tinguely Noemie                     95 Liebefeld                      6.33,2      0.38,5 (32217)    4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    373. Tran Wing                           89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     31.44,3     13.36,8 (47634)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     381. Vögeli Brigit                       66 Liebefeld                   1:30.28,4     26.33,8 (15665)    5.37 ¦   27.10   476.¦  28.54   399.¦  34.23   305.¦
AG/WM      ---  von Siebenthal Christoph            74 Liebefeld                     33.48,5      3.26,1 (50827)    7.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     31. Wanner Christoph                    81 STBern                        16.03,2      2.38,7 (40012)    3.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2060. Weibel Patrick                      68 Liebefeld                   1:24.55,9     36.23,3  (8668)    5.16 ¦   22.56  1492.¦  26.23  1920.¦  35.36  2448.¦
GP/M20     821. Wenger Simon                        77 Liebefeld                   1:22.17,0     34.17,2 (13686)    5.06 ¦   23.19   751.¦  26.18   857.¦  32.38   846.¦
GP/M30      59. Winkler Thomas                      73 Liebefeld                     58.55,8     10.23,2  (1632)    3.39 ¦   17.23    84.¦  18.39    57.¦  22.53    46.¦
AG/AW20    545. Wirthlin Nicole                     79 Liebefeld                     29.37,5     13.31,9 (48418)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     74. Witschi Lisa                        95 Liebefeld                     28.04,8      8.12,4 (48420)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     803. Witschi Ulrich                      59 Liebefeld                   1:22.07,0     24.59,9 (11696)    5.06 ¦   23.39   828.¦  25.46   769.¦  32.40   818.¦
GP/M40     340. Wyss Martin                         63 Liebefeld                   1:11.11,9     19.42,0  (3722)    4.25 ¦   20.52   411.¦  22.25   331.¦  27.53   324.¦
GP/W40     361. Zehnder Elisabeth                   63 Liebefeld                   1:29.56,0     26.01,4  (8698)    5.35 ¦   26.15   376.¦  28.50   394.¦  34.50   332.¦
GP/M40    1187. Zehnder Jürg                        64 Liebefeld                   1:23.55,0     32.25,1  (8699)    5.12 ¦   24.37  1319.¦  26.31  1194.¦  32.45  1115.¦
GP/M18      25. Zoller Martin                       87 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat   1:09.50,0     10.25,9  (3770)    4.20 ¦   20.55    42.¦  21.54    23.¦  27.00    16.¦
GP/M45     438. Zoller Otmar                        60 Liebefeld                   1:15.32,1     18.25,0  (5742)    4.41 ¦   21.38   423.¦  23.29   382.¦  30.24   521.¦
GP/M16      13. Zoller Roman                        89 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat   1:07.28,1      6.12,3  (2780)    4.11 ¦   19.06    11.¦  21.11    12.¦  27.09    15.¦
AG/AW20    245. Bächler Nicole                      84 Huerä schnäu                  26.23,3     10.17,7 (42460)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Kramer Heinz                        52 Liebistorf                    30.22,4       ----- (50378)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      86. Raemy Hugo                          51 Liebistorf                  1:14.36,0     16.13,6  (6903)    4.38 ¦   21.00    65.¦  23.43   102.¦  29.52    97.¦
GP/M50     292. Würgler Matthias                    56 Liebistorf                  1:17.08,3     20.23,4  (6706)    4.47 ¦   22.15   308.¦  23.56   237.¦  30.56   327.¦
GP/W40     288. Jeger Katja                         64 Liesberg Dorf               1:27.22,0     23.27,4 (10307)    5.25 ¦   24.54   251.¦  28.06   330.¦  34.21   298.¦
AG/AW20    769. Ackermann Nicole                    81 Liestal                       33.17,0     17.11,4 (46004)    7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50      15. Bourgeois Helene                    53 Liestal                     1:16.52,4      9.36,7  (7074)    4.46 ¦   22.29    16.¦  24.16    13.¦  30.06    16.¦
GP/M40      86. Christen Lukas                      66 Liestal                     1:04.39,2     13.09,3  (1120)    4.01 ¦   18.20    67.¦  20.44   112.¦  25.33    95.¦
GP/W50     199. Dieffenbach Ruth                    54 Liestal                     1:36.59,3     29.43,6 (19093)    6.01 ¦   28.00   198.¦  30.34   195.¦  38.24   197.¦
AG/AM20    509. Ferrari Dario                       78 Liestal                       27.30,4     14.05,9 (42088)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     456. Gasser David                        77 Liestal                     1:14.52,3     26.52,5 (11201)    4.39 ¦   22.51   690.¦  23.39   453.¦  28.21   342.¦
GP/M20     710. Grimm Robi                          77 Liestal                     1:19.50,1     31.50,3 (15232)    4.57 ¦   22.07   569.¦  24.46   630.¦  32.56   879.¦
GP/W30      99. Grob Claudia                        69 Liestal                     1:15.31,9     15.57,7  (6234)    4.41 ¦   21.53   102.¦  23.57   104.¦  29.40   105.¦
GP/M30    1145. Grob Philipp                        68 Liestal                     1:16.33,4     28.00,8  (5242)    4.45 ¦   22.12  1195.¦  24.10  1127.¦  30.10  1187.¦
GP/M45     433. Gsell Rene                          61 Liestal                     1:15.24,7     18.17,6  (5251)    4.41 ¦   22.20   563.¦  24.03   461.¦  29.01   332.¦
GP/M30    2352. Kallweit Matthias                   67 Liestal                     1:28.22,0     39.49,4 (11315)    5.29 ¦   25.03  2217.¦  27.39  2279.¦  35.39  2453.¦
GP/M30     542. Lieberherr Markus                   69 Liestal                     1:10.02,4     21.29,8  (2407)    4.21 ¦   20.06   511.¦  22.16   563.¦  27.39   576.¦
GP/M45     346. Martin Rolf                         57 Liestal                     1:13.36,3     16.29,2  (3417)    4.34 ¦   20.21   228.¦  23.07   322.¦  30.07   484.¦
GP/M30    1323. Nydegger Dominik                    69 Liestal                     1:18.09,8     29.37,2  (4468)    4.51 ¦   23.56  1867.¦  25.10  1474.¦  29.03   893.¦
AG/AM20    380. Reuss Christoph                     79 Liestal                       25.07,9     11.43,4 (44436)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2279. Rizzo Franco                        68 Liestal                     1:27.28,0     38.55,4 (18477)    5.26 ¦   25.52  2449.¦  26.58  2096.¦  34.36  2291.¦
GP/M50     549. Schneider Karl                      55 Liestal                     1:23.54,1     27.09,2 (12549)    5.12 ¦   24.10   581.¦  25.58   479.¦  33.44   592.¦
GP/W45     277. Schneider Sibylle                   59 Liestal                     1:32.25,3     30.08,7 (17533)    5.44 ¦   27.33   334.¦  29.24   294.¦  35.27   232.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Schneiter Andrin+Schneiter Stephan  00 Liestal                       11.01,4      2.55,5 (30240)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    329. Schneiter Silvia                    69 Liestal                       27.08,8     11.03,2 (44491)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    365. Schneiter Stephan                   69 Liestal                       24.56,3     11.31,8 (42256)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      27. Starke Juliane                      79 Liestal                     1:09.36,3     15.03,3  (6608)    4.19 ¦   20.29    32.¦  22.22    29.¦  26.44    18.¦
GP/M20    1209. Stauffer Juerg                      77 Liestal                     1:39.06,9     51.07,1 (18569)    6.09 ¦   28.22  1220.¦  31.49  1224.¦  38.54  1190.¦
GP/M20     673. Troller Stefan                      79 Liestal                     1:19.05,4     31.05,6  (9614)    4.54 ¦   22.20   605.¦  25.11   694.¦  31.34   725.¦
GP/M60     363. Veit Fredy                          46 Liestal                     1:51.24,9     51.51,1 (21506)    6.55 ¦   30.02   357.¦  36.07   367.¦  45.14   364.¦
GP/M40    1078. Widmer Beat                         63 Liestal                     1:22.12,8     30.42,9 (12673)    5.06 ¦   24.28  1294.¦  26.27  1183.¦  31.16   876.¦
GP/M30    1211. Zbinden Andreas                     67 Liestal                     1:17.06,1     28.33,5  (6726)    4.47 ¦   22.05  1139.¦  24.13  1145.¦  30.47  1369.¦
GP/W30     664. Zbinden Tania                       73 Liestal                     1:31.48,9     32.14,7 (18663)    5.42 ¦   26.26   582.¦  29.07   677.¦  36.14   707.¦
GP/M20     419. Bigler Gilles                       84 Ligerz                      1:13.59,8     26.00,0  (7057)    4.35 ¦   20.50   350.¦  23.27   421.¦  29.42   506.¦
AG/AW20      3. Odun-Salvadè Marta                  74 VIGOR Ligornetto              16.35,3      0.29,7 (40107)    3.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1756. Weyermann Urs                       64 SV Post Burgdorf 3          1:37.23,1     45.53,2 (19510)    6.03 ¦   29.25  1840.¦  30.35  1758.¦  37.22  1661.¦
GP/W55      18. Wirthlin Helene                     47 Lindau                      1:23.38,1     16.35,9  (8683)    5.11 ¦   23.54    16.¦  26.25    18.¦  33.17    18.¦
GP/M55     471. Wirthlin Robert                     48 Lindau                      1:33.31,7     35.09,3 (17640)    5.48 ¦   27.24   516.¦  29.39   475.¦  36.27   418.¦
BG/GM       51. Keller Andreas                      92 Linden                         7.01,1      1.56,3 (34060)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1172. Lehmann Christoph                   84 Linden                      1:34.24,0     46.24,2 (15387)    5.51 ¦   27.15  1171.¦  29.52  1171.¦  37.15  1147.¦
GP/W20      64. Nussbaum Franziska                  80 Linden                      1:15.19,8     20.46,8  (4467)    4.40 ¦   21.36    65.¦  23.39    56.¦  30.03    76.¦
AG/WW      ---  Zihlmann Hanni                      57 Linden                        40.52,7     11.54,3 (50802)    8.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Zihlmann Hans-Peter                 58 Linden                        38.37,2      8.14,8 (50803)    8.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1647. Nivola Gianpaolo                    66 Littau                      1:32.49,0     41.19,1 (16420)    5.46 ¦   26.03  1557.¦  30.28  1751.¦  36.17  1592.¦
AG/AM60     31. Vittori Kurt                        45 Littau                        25.10,4      6.42,7 (43337)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2392. Abeille Christophe                  74 Lobsigen                    1:28.51,0     40.18,4 (21002)    5.31 ¦   24.56  2184.¦  27.57  2364.¦  35.57  2498.¦
GP/M55     421. Babst Hans                          49 Lobsigen                    1:31.11,4     32.49,0 (10026)    5.39 ¦   24.50   335.¦  28.56   434.¦  37.24   475.¦
GP/W20     751. Bürgi Regula                        78 Lobsigen                    2:04.38,2   1:10.05,2 (22056)    7.44 ¦   35.32   758.¦  39.42   755.¦  49.22   749.¦
GP/M30    2896. Heimberg Beat                       75 Lobsigen                    1:43.25,3     54.52,7 (11248)    6.25 ¦   26.40  2602.¦  32.36  2893.¦  44.07  2930.¦
BG/KW      184. Luethi Livia                        93 Lobsigen                       8.20,3      2.44,3 (33228)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     67. Lüthi Christian                     91 Lobsigen                      20.48,9      4.32,6 (41260)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     162. Ziehli Sonja                        68 Lobsigen                    1:18.36,8     19.02,6  (5736)    4.53 ¦   23.05   177.¦  25.03   176.¦  30.28   146.¦
BG/PW       29. Bucciarelli Aurelia                 95 Locarno                        7.03,4      1.08,7 (32034)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55     121. Caviezel Elisabetta                 47 Locarno                     1:41.40,1     34.37,9 (18092)    6.19 ¦   28.02    97.¦  31.51   116.¦  41.45   127.¦
GP/M50     869. Cerutti Fausto                      52 Locarno                     1:33.36,9     36.52,0 (12096)    5.49 ¦   26.10   821.¦  29.43   877.¦  37.43   898.¦
AG/AM14     33. Engelhardt Adriano                  92 Locarno                       19.32,0      3.15,7 (41112)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     270. Engelhardt André                    63 Locarno                     1:09.42,2     18.12,3  (6165)    4.19 ¦   21.09   467.¦  21.46   230.¦  26.46   193.¦
BG/PW       19. Engelhardt Arianna                  95 Locarno                        6.53,4      0.58,7 (32055)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      71. Engelhardt Paola                    64 Locarno                     1:17.19,6     13.25,0  (9142)    4.48 ¦   22.40    83.¦  24.34    71.¦  30.04    57.¦
GP/M30    1746. Ferrari Alessandro                  75 Locarno                     1:21.53,4     33.20,8 (16145)    5.05 ¦   24.28  2029.¦  26.17  1886.¦  31.08  1465.¦
AG/AM20     38. Giugni Claudio                      81 Locarno                       16.30,3      3.05,8 (41149)    3.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     28. Giugni Daniele                      77 Locarno                       15.40,8      2.16,3 (41150)    3.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1002. Grigoli Marco                       68 Locarno                     1:15.17,4     26.44,8  (2247)    4.40 ¦   21.28   903.¦  23.56  1035.¦  29.52  1100.¦
GP/M20     433. Gubler Gabriele                     77 Locarno                     1:14.17,6     26.17,8  (9207)    4.36 ¦   22.25   617.¦  23.37   448.¦  28.14   330.¦
GP/M50     511. Laudato Adriano                     54 Locarno                     1:22.48,7     26.03,8  (8373)    5.08 ¦   23.19   456.¦  25.59   481.¦  33.29   566.¦
GP/M30     124. Maggioni Massimo                    71 Locarno                     1:01.48,7     13.16,1  (2427)    3.50 ¦   17.54   135.¦  19.33   131.¦  24.20   132.¦
GP/W45     212. Menegalli Leonia                    59 Locarno                     1:29.25,6     27.09,0 (17388)    5.33 ¦   27.45   350.¦  28.00   198.¦  33.40   149.¦
GP/M60     320. Rondelli Carlo                      44 Locarno                     1:42.03,1     42.29,3 (14491)    6.20 ¦   29.25   345.¦  31.55   320.¦  40.41   314.¦
BG/PW       77. Togni Nicole                        95 Locarno                        7.36,0      1.41,3 (32218)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     271. Zanforlin Massimo                   57 Locarno                     1:11.59,4     14.52,3  (4737)    4.28 ¦   20.55   307.¦  22.57   292.¦  28.06   234.¦
GP/M45       6. Brusorio Claudio                    59 Lodrino                       59.48,5      2.41,4  (1099)    3.42 ¦   17.25    11.¦  18.50     7.¦  23.32     8.¦
GP/M20     345. Bader Manuel                        83 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:12.32,6     24.32,8  (6038)    4.30 ¦   21.29   442.¦  23.06   369.¦  27.56   297.¦
GP/M45     962. Bärtschi Daniel                     59 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:25.07,9     28.00,8 (18028)    5.17 ¦   24.10   928.¦  27.26  1062.¦  33.31   929.¦
GP/M30    1854. Bauert Daniel                       73 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:22.54,9     34.22,3 (10037)    5.09 ¦   23.53  1853.¦  25.39  1660.¦  33.21  2030.¦
GP/M30    1673. Blum Beat                           74 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:21.11,6     32.39,0  (7070)    5.02 ¦   23.52  1842.¦  25.29  1602.¦  31.49  1646.¦
AG/WW      ---  Buchser Renate                      69 Lohn-Ammannsegg               38.36,3      9.37,9 (50098)    8.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2561. Fluri Christoph                     67 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:31.33,1     43.00,5 (16154)    5.41 ¦   27.15  2708.¦  28.40  2514.¦  35.36  2447.¦
AG/AM14    278. Flury Cédric                        91 Bezirksschule Biberist        30.06,1     13.49,8 (42732)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    233. Frei Rahel                          92 Bezirksschule Biberist        31.18,3     14.08,9 (45436)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    258. Geissbühler Christina               68 Lohn-Ammannsegg               26.31,9     10.26,3 (46146)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      274. Geissbühler Marc                    98 Lohn-Ammannsegg                9.19,0      3.08,6 (31582)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      32. Grass Nicole                        78 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:10.52,4     16.19,4  (4234)    4.24 ¦   21.15    58.¦  22.35    35.¦  27.00    23.¦
AG/WW      ---  Häfliger Christa                    69 Lohn-Ammannsegg               39.04,7     10.06,3 (50250)    8.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      297. Hager Alain                         97 Lohn-Ammannsegg                9.35,0      3.24,6 (31598)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    226. Hager-Moser Markus                  62 Lohn-Ammannsegg               25.00,3      8.56,2 (43147)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      26. Hammer Jost                         65 Bezirksschule Biberist      1:00.09,1      8.39,2  (1697)    3.44 ¦   17.36    34.¦  18.53    21.¦  23.39    25.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Hammer Marius+Hammer Brigitte       00 Lohn-Ammannsegg               10.43,1      2.37,2 (30107)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      291. Hammer Tim                          97 Lohn-Ammannsegg                9.28,4      3.18,0 (31599)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1444. Hodel Heinz                         62 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:28.27,9     36.58,0  (9240)    5.29 ¦   25.04  1404.¦  27.58  1451.¦  35.25  1504.¦
AG/AW14    231. Hösli Lea                           92 Bezirksschule Biberist        31.16,9     14.07,5 (45476)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     539. Hunz Miriam                         71 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:29.12,5     29.38,3 (20225)    5.32 ¦   25.41   475.¦  28.18   548.¦  35.12   600.¦
AG/AM14    267. Jäggi Yves                          91 Bezirksschule Biberist        29.14,8     12.58,5 (45492)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    101. Kähr Damian                         91 Bezirksschule Biberist        21.55,7      5.39,4 (45499)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     105. Keller Renate                       56 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:28.50,1     21.34,4 (16295)    5.31 ¦   26.56   156.¦  28.06   101.¦  33.48    71.¦
GP/W30     381. Kiener Isabella                     67 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:25.37,2     26.03,0 (17313)    5.19 ¦   25.08   403.¦  27.23   422.¦  33.05   358.¦
GP/M40     548. Kilchenmann Andreas                 62 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:14.36,9     23.07,0  (5348)    4.38 ¦   21.19   499.¦  23.35   543.¦  29.41   591.¦
BG/PM      201. Kilchenmann Oliver                  95 Lohn-Ammannsegg                7.45,8      2.04,5 (32605)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    184. Lamparter Andrea                    91 Bezirksschule Biberist        29.16,6     12.07,2 (45516)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    188. Lanz Barbara                        87 Verein für medizinische A     29.08,5      9.52,9 (47570)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     364. Lohm Christine                      67 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:25.11,6     25.37,4 (12377)    5.17 ¦   25.16   421.¦  26.56   363.¦  32.59   348.¦
GP/M50      53. Niffeler Max                        55 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:07.53,7     11.08,8  (2483)    4.13 ¦   19.34    56.¦  21.23    51.¦  26.56    54.¦
AG/AM14    126. Niffeler Philipp                    91 Bezirksschule Biberist        22.36,8      6.20,5 (45547)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2108. Probst Christian                    72 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:25.34,0     37.01,4 (12466)    5.19 ¦   24.04  1907.¦  26.34  1973.¦  34.55  2341.¦
AG/WM      ---  Rentsch Peter                       45 Lohn-Ammannsegg               39.30,8      9.08,4 (50565)    8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Rentsch Susi                        48 Lohn-Ammannsegg               42.26,5     13.28,1 (50566)    9.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    473. Schnider Stephanie                  89 Bezirksschule Biberist        38.00,9     19.53,4 (45594)    8.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Schwab Erika                        66 Lohn-Ammannsegg               35.47,3      6.48,9 (50649)    7.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      322. Schwab Lisa                         99 Lohn-Ammannsegg               10.57,6      4.27,8 (31236)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    565. Stalder Esther                      73 Lohn-Ammannsegg               29.48,4     13.42,8 (48379)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    260. Stalder Roland                      71 Turnverein Jegenstorf A       23.15,7      9.51,2 (42618)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2214. von Felten Stephan                  72 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:26.41,1     38.08,5  (8717)    5.23 ¦   24.14  1965.¦  27.35  2259.¦  34.51  2329.¦
GP/M45     908. Höhener Rémy                        60 Löhningen                   1:23.58,3     26.51,2 (11903)    5.13 ¦   23.33   808.¦  26.35   922.¦  33.49   967.¦
GP/W45     356. Höhener Rita                        58 Löhningen                   1:35.48,7     33.32,1 (16916)    5.57 ¦   26.29   265.¦  30.39   372.¦  38.39   400.¦
GP/W30     156. Ryser Simone                        70 Lohnstorf                   1:18.26,4     18.52,2  (7547)    4.52 ¦   23.17   197.¦  24.20   124.¦  30.47   166.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Ryser Tobias+Ryser Jürg             01 Lohnstorf                     13.33,0      5.27,1 (30910)    8.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      25. Farner Monika                       68 Lommis                      1:08.01,4      8.27,2  (2187)    4.13 ¦   19.55    30.¦  21.34    28.¦  26.31    23.¦
AG/WW      ---  Allemann Hanni                      51 Lommiswil                     33.44,1      4.45,7 (50012)    7.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     209. Buergi Eugen                        43 Lommiswil                   1:29.42,1     30.08,3 (10100)    5.34 ¦   24.54   168.¦  28.44   226.¦  36.03   216.¦
GP/M30    2489. Goetschi Urs                        70 Lommiswil                   1:30.20,1     41.47,5 (14215)    5.36 ¦   26.08  2499.¦  28.19  2456.¦  35.51  2480.¦
AG/AW40    234. Grossenbacher Monika                60 Lommiswil                     28.42,1     11.29,6 (48145)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Hartmann Margreth                   47 Lommiswil                     38.38,1      9.39,7 (50260)    8.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     677. Nyfeler Ernst                       64 Lommiswil                   1:16.31,4     25.01,5  (5470)    4.45 ¦   21.22   515.¦  24.06   652.¦  31.02   832.¦
GP/M45     373. Pfeiffer Klaus                      58 Lommiswil                   1:14.05,6     16.58,5  (7494)    4.36 ¦   22.16   546.¦  23.42   407.¦  28.07   235.¦
GP/M40    1638. Roth Christian                      63 Lommiswil                   1:32.31,9     41.02,0 (10517)    5.44 ¦   26.57  1676.¦  29.18  1646.¦  36.15  1588.¦
GP/M30     496. Salzmann Oliver                     70 Lommiswil                   1:09.25,8     20.53,2  (6526)    4.18 ¦   20.23   576.¦  21.38   426.¦  27.23   524.¦
GP/W50      11. Wenger Esther                       56 Lommiswil                   1:14.52,4      7.36,7  (5704)    4.39 ¦   21.41    10.¦  23.48    11.¦  29.21     9.¦
GP/M50     312. Baudois Jean                        56 Lonay                       1:17.47,2     21.02,3  (4037)    4.50 ¦   22.32   350.¦  24.18   281.¦  30.56   329.¦
GP/W45      93. Chabod Marie-Noelle                 61 Lonay                       1:22.38,3     20.21,7 (13140)    5.08 ¦   24.54   146.¦  26.03    92.¦  31.40    67.¦
GP/M30    1232. Corbaz Alexandre                    74 Mobiliar 5                  1:17.23,3     28.50,7 (15115)    4.48 ¦   22.28  1299.¦  24.24  1202.¦  30.30  1281.¦
GP/W30     174. Bigolin Mros Leila                  71 Losone                      1:19.05,3     19.31,1  (3060)    4.54 ¦   22.01   109.¦  25.00   173.¦  32.03   259.¦
AG/AW40    176. Buloncelli Romana                   56 Losone                        27.47,4     10.34,9 (45045)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     378. Castellani Carlo                    56 Losone                      1:19.22,5     22.37,6 (10115)    4.55 ¦   22.58   412.¦  25.00   360.¦  31.23   380.¦
GP/M30     774. Martinelli Sandro                   67 BLS-RM C                    1:12.55,6     24.23,0  (6397)    4.31 ¦   21.24   883.¦  23.20   845.¦  28.10   686.¦
GP/M40    1475. Raschetti Pietro                    62 Losone                      1:29.01,5     37.31,6 (12471)    5.31 ¦   25.24  1457.¦  27.49  1436.¦  35.47  1542.¦
GP/M55      47. Tanadini Giovanni                   51 Losone                      1:12.14,7     13.52,3  (3656)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦  28.25    44.¦
GP/M20      10. Girardet David                      79 Lossy-Formangueire            53.44,7      5.44,9    (85)    3.20 ¦   15.39    12.¦  17.02     8.¦  21.02     9.¦
GP/M45     110. Benkö Peter                         57 Lostorf                     1:07.01,6      9.54,5  (2066)    4.09 ¦   19.33   124.¦  21.11   111.¦  26.16   101.¦
GP/M60     264. Dion Hans Ulrich                    45 Lostorf                     1:35.09,9     35.36,1 (16120)    5.54 ¦   27.03   259.¦  29.31   250.¦  38.35   274.¦
GP/M60     126. Epprecht Willfried                  45 Lostorf                     1:23.12,4     23.38,6 (15903)    5.10 ¦   24.03   127.¦  26.22   122.¦  32.47   113.¦
GP/M40     894. Hess Stefan                         66 Lostorf                     1:19.37,4     28.07,5 (10268)    4.56 ¦   23.12   972.¦  25.19   933.¦  31.05   838.¦
GP/M50     743. Hodel Armin                         52 Lostorf                     1:28.49,8     32.04,9 (20209)    5.31 ¦   27.11   907.¦  27.34   691.¦  34.04   629.¦
GP/M30     381. Huerlimann Urs                      67 Lostorf                     1:07.47,8     19.15,2  (2308)    4.12 ¦   19.36   389.¦  21.21   380.¦  26.49   417.¦
GP/M40    1461. Huneke Dirk                         62 Lostorf                     1:28.45,8     37.15,9 (18258)    5.30 ¦   26.46  1649.¦  27.16  1346.¦  34.43  1408.¦
GP/M50     319. Niemi Markku                        53 Lostorf                     1:18.05,3     21.20,4  (5464)    4.51 ¦   22.20   317.¦  24.28   299.¦  31.16   364.¦
GP/M50     616. Rickenbacher Walter                 52 SoBa/Basler 3               1:25.41,0     28.56,1 (18470)    5.19 ¦   25.43   772.¦  27.14   654.¦  32.43   503.¦
AG/AM40     91. Roth Hans                           66 SoBa/Basler 6                 22.06,4      6.02,3 (42238)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      62. Setz Koni                           65 Lostorf                     1:03.41,3     12.11,4  (1533)    3.57 ¦   17.30    30.¦  19.18    39.¦  26.52   207.¦
GP/M40    1520. Ammann Fritz                        65 Lotzwil                     1:29.51,0     38.21,1 (14019)    5.34 ¦   28.11  1772.¦  28.30  1551.¦  33.09  1192.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Ammann Stefan                       00 Lotzwil                       10.24,4      2.18,5 (30009)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      138. Ammann Tabea                        98 Lotzwil                        8.59,2      2.29,4 (31009)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     576. Ammann Theresia                     67 Lotzwil                     1:29.50,6     30.16,4 (14020)    5.34 ¦   28.10   851.¦  28.30   586.¦  33.09   366.¦
AG/AW16     26. Bachmann Sara                       89 Gymnasium Oberaargau          21.51,9      3.44,4 (47470)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      350. Fischer Oliver                      97 Lotzwil                       11.10,3      4.59,9 (31813)    6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1875. Lanz Hansjoerg                      69 Lotzwil                     1:23.04,8     34.32,2  (8369)    5.09 ¦   23.37  1757.¦  26.12  1867.¦  33.14  1993.¦
GP/M50     649. Lehmann Felix                       56 Lotzwil                     1:26.13,0     29.28,1  (8377)    5.21 ¦   23.36   493.¦  27.06   633.¦  35.30   756.¦
GP/W30     304. Müller-Steffen Erika                68 Steffens                    1:23.36,9     24.02,7  (6780)    5.11 ¦   23.08   185.¦  26.25   302.¦  34.03   467.¦
GP/M40    1676. Müller Walter                       62 Lotzwil                     1:33.46,1     42.16,2 (15458)    5.49 ¦   25.34  1482.¦  29.18  1648.¦  38.53  1748.¦
GP/M65     141. Remund Viktor                       41 Lotzwil                     1:52.27,5     46.44,5 (22297)    6.59 ¦   31.04   135.¦  35.40   141.¦  45.42   141.¦
AG/AW18    165. Rothenanger Janine                  87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     28.38,3      9.22,7 (43613)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     479. Sägesser Markus                     65 Lotzwil                     1:13.37,8     22.07,9  (4543)    4.34 ¦   20.25   318.¦  22.58   416.¦  30.14   691.¦
AG/AM18    175. Sate Nazif                          87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     25.44,3     10.32,2 (46617)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    269. Steffen Daniela                     88 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     32.04,3     12.48,7 (47664)    6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    278. Vlashi Madrid                       90 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     29.22,8     13.39,3 (43407)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      111. Witschi Marc                        98 Lotzwil                        8.04,2      1.53,8 (31792)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      267. Witschi Nadine                      95 Lotzwil                        8.58,6      3.03,9 (32235)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2291. Witschi Thomas                      68 Lotzwil                     1:27.36,6     39.04,0 (12682)    5.26 ¦   25.30  2342.¦  27.50  2340.¦  34.15  2224.¦
BG/PW      171. Wyss Sara                           96 Lotzwil                        8.15,0      2.20,3 (32268)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     638. Tenthorey Claude                    76 TEAM FEDE 1                 1:11.12,7     22.40,1  (2795)    4.25 ¦   21.05   770.¦  22.38   658.¦  27.28   539.¦
GP/W50     121. Rueesch Gertrud                     54 Lüchingen                   1:31.12,7     23.57,0 (17488)    5.40 ¦   26.22   120.¦  28.44   118.¦  36.05   133.¦
GP/M30    1053. Bourtzakis Emilios                  71 Lufingen                    1:15.46,3     27.13,7  (9073)    4.42 ¦   22.29  1315.¦  23.56  1034.¦  29.19   964.¦
GP/M30    1634. Frauenknecht Reto                   68 Lufingen                    1:20.43,6     32.11,0  (8174)    5.00 ¦   23.23  1660.¦  25.34  1634.¦  31.45  1625.¦
GP/M30    1717. Raymann Patrick                     70 Lufingen                    1:21.40,1     33.07,5  (7506)    5.04 ¦   23.36  1750.¦  25.23  1565.¦  32.40  1860.¦
GP/W40     417. Treier Ursula                       62 Lufingen                    1:31.54,9     28.00,3 (10643)    5.42 ¦   25.41   330.¦  28.52   396.¦  37.21   543.¦
GP/W45     240. Antonini Eva                        61 Lugaggia                    1:30.54,1     28.37,5 (15012)    5.38 ¦   26.23   258.¦  28.35   234.¦  35.55   256.¦
GP/M40     836. Antonini Nicola                     66 Lugaggia                    1:18.49,6     27.19,7 (15013)    4.53 ¦   24.07  1212.¦  25.05   875.¦  29.37   578.¦
GP/M40    1151. Demonte Denis                       63 Lugano                      1:23.17,8     31.47,9 (14139)    5.10 ¦   22.14   747.¦  25.23   950.¦  35.39  1529.¦
GP/W40     515. Edwards Jocelyne                    62 Lugano                      1:34.27,1     30.32,5 (17136)    5.52 ¦   28.14   593.¦  30.02   528.¦  36.09   434.¦
GP/M45    1065. Hättenschwiler Renzo                58 Lugano                      1:27.12,6     30.05,5 (13285)    5.25 ¦   26.08  1216.¦  27.54  1109.¦  33.09   887.¦
GP/W20     712. Hofer Sandra                        78 Lugano                      1:46.34,1     52.01,1 (20211)    6.37 ¦   31.27   725.¦  33.49   707.¦  41.17   681.¦
GP/M30    1970. Pescia Marzio                       72 Lugano                      1:23.59,4     35.26,8 (16439)    5.13 ¦   24.46  2128.¦  26.31  1962.¦  32.41  1863.¦
GP/M60     284. Berset Georges                      43 Lugnorre                    1:37.39,3     38.05,5 (12904)    6.04 ¦   27.16   271.¦  31.16   302.¦  39.06   284.¦
AG/AW20    264. Hohnbaum Manuela                    72 Lugnorre                      26.35,3     10.29,7 (46206)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1293. Honegger Martin                     71 Lugnorre                    1:17.55,3     29.22,7  (9245)    4.50 ¦   22.11  1191.¦  24.19  1174.¦  31.24  1534.¦
GP/W40     635. Lüthi Irène                         64 Lugnorre                    1:38.43,6     34.49,0 (14374)    6.08 ¦   27.54   547.¦  31.00   615.¦  39.49   687.¦
GP/M45    1459. Münger Andreas                      58 Lugnorre                    1:49.39,7     52.32,6 (21350)    6.48 ¦   32.11  1482.¦  34.26  1453.¦  43.02  1449.¦
GP/M30    2079. Kuster Gregory                      70 Luins                       1:25.16,5     36.43,9 (11366)    5.17 ¦   24.52  2163.¦  27.02  2111.¦  33.22  2033.¦
GP/M30    1048. Marguerat Yvan                      74 Luins                       1:15.43,9     27.11,3 (16364)    4.42 ¦   22.03  1132.¦  23.59  1055.¦  29.40  1054.¦
AG/AW20    549. Abetel Corinne                      71 Lully VD                      29.38,8     13.33,2 (48002)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Abetel Lucas+Abetel Corinne         00 Lully VD                      13.24,5      5.18,6 (30001)    8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     248. Gumy Laurent                        67 Lully VD                    1:05.06,0     16.33,4  (1247)    4.02 ¦   18.46   250.¦  20.14   200.¦  26.04   304.¦
GP/W40     119. Leresche Antonella                  65 Lully VD                    1:20.03,9     16.09,3  (6362)    4.58 ¦   22.20    63.¦  25.40   140.¦  32.03   156.¦
AG/AW20    163. Sandoz Claudia                      70 Lully VD                      25.09,6      9.04,0 (44468)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      346. Sandoz Lionel                       99 Lully VD                      10.53,0      4.42,6 (31723)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Sandoz Mélissa+SAndoz Claudia       01 Lully VD                      14.26,2      6.20,3 (30229)    9.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Baronchelli Rita                    48 Lumino                        41.50,8     12.52,4 (50044)    8.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     354. Gerber Hedi                         61 Lupfig                      1:35.47,4     33.30,8 (17193)    5.57 ¦   26.17   247.¦  31.05   396.¦  38.24   386.¦
GP/M60      85. Herren Kurt                         43 Lupsingen                   1:20.38,6     21.04,8 (11254)    5.00 ¦   23.28    94.¦  25.19    75.¦  31.51    80.¦
GP/W40     729. Luginbühl Yvonne                    66 Lupsingen                   1:44.40,7     40.46,1 (21305)    6.30 ¦   30.29   731.¦  34.14   753.¦  39.56   690.¦
AG/AM60     24. Bucher Otto                         46 Lurtigen                      24.18,4      5.50,7 (43064)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     137. Bucher Philipp                      77 Lurtigen                    1:05.16,1     17.16,3  (1102)    4.03 ¦   19.10   161.¦  20.59   154.¦  25.06   114.¦
GP/M55     115. Etter Daniel                        48 Lurtigen                    1:15.59,9     17.37,5  (6167)    4.43 ¦   21.12    80.¦  24.16   127.¦  30.30   130.¦
GP/W30     207. Herren Esther                       68 Lurtigen                    1:20.18,6     20.44,4  (6269)    4.59 ¦   22.39   146.¦  25.38   220.¦  32.00   253.¦
GP/M45     451. Anker Alfred                        58 Lüscherz                    1:15.46,6     18.39,5  (5031)    4.42 ¦   21.54   481.¦  24.03   464.¦  29.48   434.¦
GP/W45     528. Anker Hanna                         61 Lüscherz                    1:53.56,7     51.40,1 (20014)    7.04 ¦   31.23   520.¦  35.14   516.¦  47.18   534.¦
AG/AW20    753. Gerber Andrea                       84 Lüscherz                      32.52,9     16.47,3 (48123)    6.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2943. Krähenbühl Daniel                   68 Lüscherz                    1:50.40,1   1:02.07,5 (18322)    6.52 ¦   29.44  2912.¦  36.16  2958.¦  44.38  2939.¦
BG/PM      189. Krähenbühl Joel                     96 Lüscherz                       7.42,9      2.01,6 (32611)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      185. Krähenbühl Rahel                    98 Lüscherz                       9.21,7      2.51,9 (31141)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      55. Baptiste Cyrille                    78 Lussery-Villars             1:00.21,2     12.21,4  (1037)    3.45 ¦   16.42    34.¦  18.33    42.¦  25.05   113.¦
AG/WW      ---  Baptiste Helene                     50 Lussery-Villars               33.17,2      4.18,8 (50043)    7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Meyer Heidi                         38 Lüsslingen                    45.27,4     16.29,0 (50473)    9.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    244. Jemmely Koba                        74 Lussy FR                      26.22,7     10.17,1 (44270)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     424. Pache Sandra                        69 Lussy FR                    1:26.43,5     27.09,3 (13492)    5.23 ¦   26.00   523.¦  27.24   427.¦  33.18   376.¦
GP/W40     725. Bavaud Annabel                      66 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:44.31,0     40.36,4 (15040)    6.29 ¦   31.27   769.¦  33.36   741.¦  39.26   675.¦
GP/M50    1009. Ciana Bruno                         55 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:43.05,6     46.20,7 (19084)    6.24 ¦   29.25  1015.¦  32.04   993.¦  41.35  1008.¦
GP/W45     537. Ciana-Gonet Catherine               57 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:58.36,2     56.19,6 (21096)    7.22 ¦   31.44   524.¦  38.10   538.¦  48.41   538.¦
BG/TW      231. Bajrami Blerand                     99 Luterbach                      9.43,3      3.13,5 (31015)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      155. Borner Michael                      97 Luterbach                      8.23,1      2.12,7 (31530)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       78. Borner Sabrina                      95 Luterbach                      7.36,6      1.41,9 (32029)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    282. Costa Denise                        64 Luterbach                     29.34,7     12.22,2 (48077)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      334. Costa Michi                         99 Luterbach                     10.19,5      4.09,1 (31552)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       48. Costa Simona                        91 Luterbach                      7.20,1      1.22,8 (34024)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      105. Costa Xenia                         93 Luterbach                      7.40,0      2.04,0 (33084)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      298. Grossenbacher Melissa               99 Luterbach                     10.29,6      3.59,8 (31084)    6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     172. Hänni Thomas                        87 solothurner olympiateam     1:31.27,5     32.03,4  (6775)    5.40 ¦   23.12   106.¦  30.47   192.¦  37.27   179.¦
GP/M30    2161. Heiniger Martin                     67 Luterbach                   1:26.08,2     37.35,6 (11251)    5.21 ¦   24.06  1923.¦  27.19  2200.¦  34.41  2299.¦
BG/TW       77. Iff Ilona                           98 Luterbach                      8.25,3      1.55,5 (31113)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1576. Jäggi Kuno                          66 Luterbach                   1:31.02,1     39.32,2 (21224)    5.39 ¦   27.19  1704.¦  28.20  1518.¦  35.21  1494.¦
BG/TW      280. Jeker Carolyn                       99 Luterbach                     10.15,0      3.45,2 (31122)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      159. Jeker Natascha                      97 Luterbach                      9.09,3      2.39,5 (31123)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    254. Jeker Ursula                        68 Luterbach                     26.28,9     10.23,3 (44269)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     772. Kaiser Manfred                      56 Luterbach                   1:29.35,8     32.50,9 (16282)    5.34 ¦   26.38   866.¦  28.12   762.¦  34.44   702.¦
BG/TW      328. Köppel Lia                          97 Luterbach                     11.26,0      4.56,2 (31139)    7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1346. Köppel Martin                       60 Luterbach                   1:36.39,5     39.32,4 (20269)    6.00 ¦   28.09  1384.¦  30.59  1367.¦  37.30  1281.¦
BG/PW      189. Köppel Nuria                        95 Luterbach                      8.23,2      2.28,5 (32110)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     306. Lehmann Karin                       64 Luterbach                   1:27.59,4     24.04,8 (14356)    5.28 ¦   24.49   240.¦  27.47   300.¦  35.22   372.¦
GP/M18     183. Lehmann Pascal                      88 Luterbach                   1:33.38,6     34.14,5 (12366)    5.49 ¦   25.05   153.¦  29.28   178.¦  39.04   190.¦
GP/M40     737. Lehmann Rolf                        62 Luterbach                   1:17.30,5     26.00,6  (4388)    4.48 ¦   21.29   555.¦  24.40   781.¦  31.20   889.¦
BG/KW      180. Liechti Christine                   94 Luterbach                      8.17,7      2.41,7 (33220)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      260. Liechti Katharina                   97 Luterbach                     10.02,8      3.33,0 (31153)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    438. Meer Pia                            61 Luterbach                     33.40,8     16.28,3 (48248)    7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      317. Meer Rahel                          96 Luterbach                      9.50,3      3.55,6 (32124)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      214. Mueller Steffi                      96 Luterbach                      8.33,3      2.38,6 (32134)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      272. Muhumed Shukri                      94 Luterbach                     10.34,5      4.58,5 (33249)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      268. Muhumed Ubah                        93 Luterbach                     10.18,2      4.42,2 (33250)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      315. Müller Jasmin                       99 Luterbach                     10.44,6      4.14,8 (31178)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     242. Oberle Bettina                      78 Luterbach                   1:25.37,0     31.04,0 (21361)    5.19 ¦   25.48   324.¦  27.00   234.¦  32.47   212.¦
GP/M50     866. Oberle Markus                       52 Luterbach                   1:33.28,5     36.43,6 (21362)    5.48 ¦   26.20   845.¦  29.48   884.¦  37.20   871.¦
BG/TW      180. Richard Aline                       97 Luterbach                      9.19,9      2.50,1 (31195)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    556. Richard Regula                      69 Luterbach                     29.44,3     13.38,7 (48304)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60      4. Schaller Hermann                    46 Luterbach                     21.01,5      2.33,8 (41358)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      327. Stuber Michele                      95 Luterbach                     10.25,8      4.31,1 (32210)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      297. Sulejmani Arbesa                    96 Luterbach                      9.24,3      3.29,6 (32212)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      316. Tommasini Lisa                      96 Luterbach                      9.50,1      3.55,4 (32219)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    356. Walser Andre                        75 mian                          24.41,9     11.17,4 (42501)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     85. Weiss Michaela                      82 mian                          23.49,6      7.44,0 (42502)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1015. Zoller Roman                        84 Luterbach                   1:27.18,1     39.18,3 (11724)    5.25 ¦   26.12  1102.¦  27.39  1024.¦  33.25   933.¦
GP/M30    2082. Furrer Andre                        71 Lüterkofen                  1:25.18,5     36.45,9 (13231)    5.18 ¦   25.50  2429.¦  26.51  2059.¦  32.36  1846.¦
GP/W30     673. Maurer Britta                       67 Lüterkofen                  1:31.57,5     32.23,3 (17383)    5.42 ¦   28.28   883.¦  28.55   651.¦  34.33   525.¦
AG/AW20    564. Minder Barbara                      70 Lüterkofen                    29.48,3     13.42,7 (45169)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    248. Winzer-Trösch Heidi                 71 Lüterkofen                    26.24,2     10.18,6 (45294)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      90. Furrer Madeleine                    71 Lüterkofen-Ichert           1:14.56,7     15.22,5  (7179)    4.39 ¦   21.31    82.¦  23.45    90.¦  29.39   104.¦
GP/M30    2359. Stotzer Christian                   75 Lüterswil-Gächli            1:28.23,9     39.51,3 (11631)    5.29 ¦   24.43  2107.¦  27.56  2361.¦  35.43  2462.¦
GP/W50     155. Birrer Bernadette                   55 Luthern                     1:33.41,6     26.25,9 (19051)    5.49 ¦   27.03   158.¦  29.49   161.¦  36.49   147.¦
GP/M55     478. Birrer Toni                         51 Luthern                     1:33.49,4     35.27,0 (18050)    5.49 ¦   27.28   519.¦  29.44   485.¦  36.35   432.¦
GP/M40     336. Rüegg Jakob                         63 Lütisburg                   1:11.04,9     19.35,0  (9500)    4.25 ¦   20.41   372.¦  22.44   380.¦  27.38   292.¦
AG/WW      ---  Bron Marilyne                       61 Lutry                         43.39,0     14.40,6 (50082)    9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     71. Cavaleri Alexandre                  94 Lutry                         23.10,0      4.01,0 (42056)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    156. Cavaleri Damien                     92 Lutry                         23.28,8      7.12,5 (41078)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      168. Cavaleri Louis                      97 Lutry                          8.29,2      2.18,8 (44104)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2271. Christen Francois                   69 Lutry                       1:27.21,0     38.48,4 (12100)    5.25 ¦   25.53  2452.¦  28.06  2409.¦  33.21  2027.¦
GP/M55      64. Gruenig Michel                      50 Lutry                       1:13.17,4     14.55,0  (5248)    4.33 ¦   21.28    96.¦  23.23    75.¦  28.25    43.¦
GP/M20     203. Menzel Jacques                      82 Lutry                       1:08.35,1     20.35,3 (16379)    4.15 ¦   20.41   325.¦  21.36   208.¦  26.17   185.¦
GP/M20     819. Schwander Stéphane                  77 Lutry                       1:22.13,3     34.13,5 (11585)    5.06 ¦   23.41   823.¦  25.54   804.¦  32.38   844.¦
AG/WW      ---  Marggi Monika                       72 Lütschental                   42.38,8     13.40,4 (50446)    9.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       31. Arm Christoph                       92 Lützelflüh-Goldb               6.15,4      1.10,6 (34007)    3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    124. Arm Rolf                            63 Lützelflüh-Goldb              22.48,7      6.44,6 (48016)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1260. Balsiger Reto                       75 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:17.37,2     29.04,6  (5045)    4.49 ¦   21.34   939.¦  24.39  1286.¦  31.23  1529.¦
GP/W30    1126. Brand Daniela                       75 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:49.22,2     49.48,0 (14080)    6.47 ¦   33.32  1168.¦  34.58  1130.¦  40.51  1053.¦
BG/TW      125. Burkhard Celine                     99 Lützelflüh-Goldb               8.52,5      2.22,7 (31043)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2175. Burkhard Res                        67 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:26.14,3     37.41,7  (8108)    5.21 ¦   23.02  1535.¦  27.17  2194.¦  35.55  2490.¦
GP/M40     905. Christen Stefan                     65 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:19.46,2     28.16,3  (8120)    4.57 ¦   22.36   832.¦  25.01   864.¦  32.08  1010.¦
AG/WW      ---  Heim Beatrice                       66 Lützelflüh-Goldb              47.33,4     18.35,0 (50271)   10.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Hofstetter Katharina                48 Lützelflüh-Goldb              46.50,2     17.51,8 (50295)    9.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2875. Kellern Niklaus                     68 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:41.40,6     53.08,0 (13354)    6.19 ¦   28.49  2875.¦  32.41  2895.¦  40.09  2830.¦
GP/M50    1003. Kühni Markus                        56 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:42.16,4     45.31,5 (16321)    6.21 ¦   28.14   968.¦  33.01  1011.¦  40.59   993.¦
AG/AW16    386. Lehmann Judith                      89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     32.02,1     13.54,6 (48451)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     499. Mathis Urs                          52 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:22.30,6     25.45,7  (8411)    5.07 ¦   24.04   561.¦  26.07   501.¦  32.18   458.¦
BG/KM      120. Nägeli Marc                         93 Lützelflüh-Goldb               7.19,3      1.41,1 (33255)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    423. Nyffenegger Rahel                   86 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     28.17,1     12.11,5 (43607)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    134. Ramseier Dominic                    85 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.57,8      7.33,3 (46607)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     95. Ritz Stefan                         60 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.13,4      6.09,3 (46612)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1389. Schaffner Daniel                    72 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:18.39,0     30.06,4 (10544)    4.53 ¦   22.45  1408.¦  25.21  1546.¦  30.32  1296.¦
GP/M30    2576. Schmutz Daniel                      71 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:31.43,6     43.11,0 (17530)    5.41 ¦   27.41  2772.¦  28.38  2509.¦  35.23  2421.¦
GP/M18     175. Schuepbach Michael                  87 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:31.53,2     32.29,1 (13588)    5.42 ¦   25.32   165.¦  28.40   169.¦  37.39   181.¦
GP/W45     214. Schuepbach Monika                   60 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:29.30,9     27.14,3 (11580)    5.33 ¦   25.20   185.¦  27.56   192.¦  36.13   275.¦
AG/AW16    395. Sommer Martina                      89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     32.23,3     14.15,8 (46626)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     556. Widmer Hanspeter                    59 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:17.52,3     20.45,2  (3703)    4.50 ¦   21.24   383.¦  24.38   554.¦  31.49   715.¦
GP/M45     248. Widmer Markus                       60 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:11.19,1     14.12,0  (3004)    4.25 ¦   20.07   195.¦  22.09   200.¦  29.02   335.¦
GP/M30    1725. Alessandrelli Cesare                68 Luzern                      1:21.42,4     33.09,8  (5023)    5.04 ¦   23.05  1552.¦  25.52  1740.¦  32.44  1882.¦
GP/W20     312. Allemann Gabriela                   77 Luzern                      1:28.07,4     33.34,4 (16004)    5.28 ¦   26.35   381.¦  28.13   335.¦  33.19   245.¦
GP/M40     744. Amstutz Bruno                       64 Luzern                      1:17.34,1     26.04,2 (15009)    4.49 ¦   21.56   672.¦  24.18   699.¦  31.19   882.¦
GP/W40     367. Anderer Karin                       65 Luzern                      1:30.07,9     26.13,3 (18012)    5.36 ¦   26.21   385.¦  28.38   377.¦  35.08   356.¦
GP/M55     144. Aschwanden Franz                    48 Luzern                      1:17.55,4     19.33,0  (7028)    4.50 ¦   22.19   148.¦  24.43   154.¦  30.52   155.¦
GP/W30     619. Baumgartner Angelika                72 Luzern                      1:30.52,4     31.18,2 (15038)    5.38 ¦   26.35   616.¦  28.14   538.¦  36.02   689.¦
GP/W30    1066. Berger Sibylle                      67 Luzern                      1:44.48,4     45.14,2 (21046)    6.30 ¦   31.21  1105.¦  33.46  1095.¦  39.40   996.¦
AG/AW20    446. Berger Susy                         75 Luzern                        28.31,5     12.25,9 (44050)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1099. Berner Reto                         78 Luzern                      1:30.38,4     42.38,6 (17046)    5.37 ¦   27.52  1201.¦  28.46  1108.¦  34.00   983.¦
GP/M30     308. Bertok Laszlo                       70 Luzern                      1:06.27,9     17.55,3  (3050)    4.07 ¦   20.02   497.¦  20.49   293.¦  25.36   253.¦
GP/M45     226. Blum Hugo                           60 Luzern                      1:10.55,6     13.48,5  (4069)    4.24 ¦   19.57   171.¦  22.32   248.¦  28.25   264.¦
GP/M40    1093. Blunschi Mark                       64 Luzern                      1:22.24,8     30.54,9 (10074)    5.07 ¦   23.38  1089.¦  26.35  1213.¦  32.11  1017.¦
GP/W20     664. Bruni Evelyn                        81 Luzern                      1:43.13,6     48.40,6 (15088)    6.24 ¦   29.35   647.¦  33.01   676.¦  40.36   664.¦
GP/M20     188. Brunner Andreas                     81 Luzern                      1:07.42,6     19.42,8  (3091)    4.12 ¦   20.02   235.¦  21.22   184.¦  26.18   187.¦
GP/W30     189. Brunner Kathrin                     75 Luzern                      1:19.30,2     19.56,0 (18072)    4.56 ¦   23.05   176.¦  25.37   217.¦  30.47   167.¦
GP/M30     215. Bucheli Michael                     75 Luzern                      1:04.23,9     15.51,3  (1101)    4.00 ¦   18.55   273.¦  20.18   213.¦  25.10   204.¦
GP/M30     105. Bucher Mark                         74 Luzern                      1:00.56,1     12.23,5  (1708)    3.47 ¦   17.31    94.¦  19.12   108.¦  24.12   120.¦
GP/M50     883. Buddeke Urs                         55 Luzern                      1:34.00,9     37.16,0 (12080)    5.50 ¦   25.50   787.¦  31.22   974.¦  36.48   838.¦
GP/M40     411. Buholzer Peter                      63 Luzern                      1:12.44,7     21.14,8  (3101)    4.31 ¦   20.42   377.¦  22.45   381.¦  29.17   519.¦
GP/M40     703. Bünzli Tomas                        63 Luzern                      1:17.03,6     25.33,7  (8103)    4.47 ¦   23.30  1050.¦  24.18   695.¦  29.14   509.¦
GP/M30     181. Chong Swee                          67 Luzern                      1:03.34,4     15.01,8  (1117)    3.57 ¦   18.44   242.¦  20.11   191.¦  24.38   152.¦
GP/M30     730. Dewey Carsten                       75 Luzern                      1:12.28,1     23.55,5  (8133)    4.30 ¦   22.20  1248.¦  23.09   797.¦  26.58   439.¦
GP/M50      31. Eicher  Stefan                      52 Luzern                      1:06.15,9      9.31,0  (1155)    4.07 ¦   18.22    13.¦  21.33    58.¦  26.20    38.¦
GP/M20     758. Elsener Adrian                      81 Luzern                      1:20.51,0     32.51,2 (20108)    5.01 ¦   24.30   931.¦  25.17   707.¦  31.03   657.¦
GP/W45     407. Emmenegger Rita                     61 Luzern                      1:38.56,7     36.40,1 (19102)    6.08 ¦   28.36   421.¦  31.15   403.¦  39.04   412.¦
GP/W45     366. Emmenegger Verena                   59 Luzern                      1:36.14,6     33.58,0 (18139)    5.58 ¦   27.46   353.¦  30.18   352.¦  38.09   369.¦
GP/W30     273. Felchlin Irene                      69 Luzern                      1:22.52,6     23.18,4 (21136)    5.08 ¦   24.17   295.¦  26.27   304.¦  32.07   263.¦
GP/W30     344. Feole Cornelia                      73 Luzern                      1:24.39,5     25.05,3  (7150)    5.15 ¦   23.40   239.¦  26.06   269.¦  34.52   560.¦
GP/M40     826. Feole Derrick                       65 Luzern                      1:18.38,4     27.08,5  (3166)    4.53 ¦   22.13   741.¦  25.18   927.¦  31.05   839.¦
GP/W30      23. Friedli Regula                      69 Luzern                      1:07.52,1      8.17,9  (4184)    4.13 ¦   19.51    28.¦  21.35    29.¦  26.25    21.¦
GP/M30    1448. Fuchser Beat                        71 Luzern                      1:19.13,2     30.40,6  (7173)    4.55 ¦   23.02  1536.¦  25.29  1604.¦  30.41  1335.¦
GP/M30     482. Fuchser Heinz                       73 Luzern                      1:09.11,3     20.38,7  (6199)    4.17 ¦   19.41   408.¦  21.52   480.¦  27.37   570.¦
GP/M30     588. Furrer Patrick                      67 Luzern                      1:10.38,9     22.06,3  (5203)    4.23 ¦   20.29   617.¦  22.47   698.¦  27.21   518.¦
AG/AW20    116. Gallo Elena                         74 Gemeinde Eggiwil              24.37,1      8.31,5 (43660)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     670. Geisser Billy                       67 Luzern                      1:11.42,7     23.10,1  (5215)    4.27 ¦   20.56   732.¦  22.50   705.¦  27.55   631.¦
GP/M40      99. Gerber Adrian                       63 Luzern                      1:04.57,3     13.27,4  (2222)    4.02 ¦   19.25   170.¦  20.31    92.¦  25.01    67.¦
GP/M30     820. Grueter Markus                      67 Luzern                      1:13.24,4     24.51,8  (3236)    4.33 ¦   21.04   765.¦  23.08   790.¦  29.11   925.¦
GP/W30     906. Grüter Sonja                        70 Luzern                      1:38.15,4     38.41,2 (15241)    6.06 ¦   27.20   733.¦  30.40   874.¦  40.15  1028.¦
GP/M65      63. Hicklin Jost                        40 Luzern                      1:31.43,4     26.00,4 (14272)    5.41 ¦   25.45    53.¦  29.33    76.¦  36.24    67.¦
AG/AM20    503. Hofmann Markus                      69 Luzern                        27.27,5     14.03,0 (46204)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1478. Hofstetter Lukas                    70 Luzern                      1:19.27,7     30.55,1  (4302)    4.56 ¦   22.40  1381.¦  24.19  1176.¦  32.27  1806.¦
GP/M30    2158. Huber Timo                          72 Luzern                      1:26.05,9     37.33,3 (15306)    5.21 ¦   26.52  2642.¦  27.43  2309.¦  31.30  1549.¦
GP/W20     259. Hüsser Bernice                      79 Luzern                      1:26.15,9     31.42,9 (19210)    5.21 ¦   25.34   298.¦  27.01   235.¦  33.40   271.¦
GP/M30    2401. Isliker Tobias                      73 Luzern                      1:28.58,0     40.25,4 (16272)    5.31 ¦   26.48  2633.¦  27.21  2207.¦  34.47  2317.¦
GP/M30    1388. Jauch Thomas                        72 Luzern                      1:18.38,8     30.06,2 (15329)    4.53 ¦   22.59  1519.¦  24.16  1162.¦  31.22  1523.¦
GP/M30     352. Joos Bernhard                       68 Luzern                      1:07.21,3     18.48,7 (15334)    4.11 ¦   19.40   402.¦  21.16   361.¦  26.23   351.¦
GP/M30    2314. Kauer Markus                        76 BOMMER+PARTNER-TEAM 1       1:27.50,9     39.18,3 (11745)    5.27 ¦   25.21  2307.¦  27.30  2240.¦  34.58  2348.¦
GP/W45     454. Koch Doris                          60 Luzern                      1:41.23,5     39.06,9 (20265)    6.18 ¦   28.44   431.¦  32.14   453.¦  40.24   453.¦
AG/AW40    347. König Britta-Verena                 66 Luzern                        30.46,5     13.34,0 (48919)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     154. Leasi Silvana                       81 Luzern                      1:22.03,4     27.30,4 (14354)    5.05 ¦   24.04   169.¦  26.00   155.¦  31.58   161.¦
GP/M55     446. Linssen Bruno                       51 Luzern                      1:32.19,9     33.57,5 (13398)    5.44 ¦   26.35   459.¦  29.16   454.¦  36.28   420.¦
GP/M30    2028. Maeder Andreas                      69 Luzern                      1:24.35,8     36.03,2 (11398)    5.15 ¦   26.16  2530.¦  26.24  1924.¦  31.55  1667.¦
GP/W30     983. Maurer Silvia                       76 Luzern                      1:40.26,2     40.52,0 (20322)    6.14 ¦   30.00  1036.¦  32.12  1006.¦  38.13   886.¦
GP/M20     222. Meuris Richard                      81 Luzern                      1:09.05,5     21.05,7  (6414)    4.17 ¦   20.33   304.¦  22.09   250.¦  26.22   191.¦
AG/AW20    120. Meyer Regina                        76 Luzern                        24.39,0      8.33,4 (44375)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1514. Mollet Thomas                       76 Luzern                      1:19.39,4     31.06,8  (8440)    4.56 ¦   23.51  1830.¦  24.59  1413.¦  30.48  1371.¦
GP/M30     258. Neuhaus Jay                         72 Luzern                      1:05.18,2     16.45,6  (3460)    4.03 ¦   19.13   316.¦  20.33   243.¦  25.31   243.¦
AG/WW      ---  Oderbolz Cornelia                   58 Luzern                        42.40,7     13.42,3 (50528)    9.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     915. Portmann Adrian                     78 Luzern                      1:24.25,6     36.25,8 (12464)    5.14 ¦   23.01   709.¦  26.42   911.¦  34.41  1028.¦
GP/M50     562. Pueschel Joerg                      55 Luzern                      1:24.24,1     27.39,2 (11487)    5.14 ¦   24.18   598.¦  26.40   568.¦  33.25   560.¦
GP/W30      93. Reifler Barbara                     76 Luzern                      1:15.10,9     15.36,7  (7508)    4.40 ¦   22.11   117.¦  24.00   106.¦  28.59    80.¦
GP/W30      96. Roos Rita                           73 Luzern                      1:15.23,9     15.49,7  (4523)    4.41 ¦   21.37    88.¦  23.41    85.¦  30.05   122.¦
GP/W30     201. Ruckstuhl Sandra                    70 Luzern                      1:20.03,9     20.29,7  (8517)    4.58 ¦   23.59   263.¦  25.33   209.¦  30.31   151.¦
GP/M30    1909. Schlatter Urs                       68 Luzern                      1:23.22,0     34.49,4  (9528)    5.10 ¦   23.17  1628.¦  27.37  2268.¦  32.27  1806.¦
GP/W45     484. Scholbe Birgit                      58 Luzern                      1:44.57,0     42.40,4 (22335)    6.31 ¦   31.07   515.¦  33.07   479.¦  40.42   464.¦
GP/M30    1057. Schwab Christoph                    76 Luzern                      1:15.48,7     27.16,1  (5588)    4.42 ¦   22.00  1113.¦  24.25  1210.¦  29.22   975.¦
GP/W45     482. Schwander Astrid                    60 Luzern                      1:44.35,9     42.19,3 (21448)    6.29 ¦   27.41   345.¦  34.13   506.¦  42.41   499.¦
GP/M45    1443. Schwander Daniel                    60 Luzern                      1:44.36,4     47.29,3 (21449)    6.30 ¦   27.41  1359.¦  34.13  1451.¦  42.41  1441.¦
GP/M30    1815. Sidler Thomas                       72 Luzern                      1:22.31,6     33.59,0 (10598)    5.07 ¦   23.35  1747.¦  25.46  1704.¦  33.09  1970.¦
GP/M45    1061. Sigrist Joe                         57 Luzern                      1:26.57,2     29.50,1 (11597)    5.24 ¦   26.18  1239.¦  27.46  1094.¦  32.52   839.¦
GP/W20     244. Spinnler Catherine                  78 Luzern                      1:25.41,8     31.08,8 (11608)    5.19 ¦   24.51   231.¦  27.38   284.¦  33.11   231.¦
GP/W30     127. Stahel Nicole                       76 Luzern                      1:17.03,2     17.29,0  (5628)    4.47 ¦   22.33   140.¦  24.11   116.¦  30.18   132.¦
AG/AW20    185. Studer Alexandra                    80 Luzern                        25.36,5      9.30,9 (46484)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     737. Suter Urs                           61 Luzern                      1:21.00,2     23.53,1  (9601)    5.02 ¦   23.15   753.¦  25.23   703.¦  32.21   781.¦
GP/M30    2035. Thalmann Stephan                    70 Luzern                      1:24.40,6     36.08,0  (7647)    5.15 ¦   24.27  2026.¦  27.04  2123.¦  33.08  1962.¦
GP/M40    1398. Vokinger Thomas                     63 Luzern                      1:27.32,8     36.02,9 (13671)    5.26 ¦   26.30  1615.¦  27.26  1389.¦  33.35  1253.¦
GP/M30     636. Wey Christoph                       68 Luzern                      1:11.11,5     22.38,9  (2729)    4.25 ¦   20.26   591.¦  22.28   614.¦  28.16   705.¦
GP/W30     406. Winiger Andrea                      74 Luzern                      1:26.14,5     26.40,3  (8681)    5.21 ¦   24.31   321.¦  27.37   454.¦  34.05   473.¦
GP/M50     884. Wirz Beat                           54 Luzern                      1:34.02,7     37.17,8 (17641)    5.50 ¦   26.39   870.¦  29.17   846.¦  38.05   913.¦
GP/M30     666. Wolfisberg Arthur                   68 Luzern                      1:11.40,0     23.07,4  (4719)    4.27 ¦   20.40   665.¦  22.55   729.¦  28.03   662.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Affolter Lukas+Affolter Corinne     00 Lyss                          13.22,2      5.16,3 (30913)    8.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     427. Amstutz Peter                       60 Lyss                        1:15.17,9     18.10,8  (6024)    4.40 ¦   21.22   373.¦  23.44   410.¦  30.11   493.¦
GP/W30     225. Anker Myrja                         73 Lyss                        1:21.05,9     21.31,7  (8021)    5.02 ¦   23.35   230.¦  25.54   248.¦  31.35   226.¦
GP/W20     716. Arnold Elselina                     81 Lyss                        1:47.21,8     52.48,8 (11032)    6.40 ¦   29.43   658.¦  34.02   711.¦  43.35   723.¦
GP/M40    1269. Bernasconi Sergio                   65 Lyss                        1:25.08,8     33.38,9 (11061)    5.17 ¦   24.04  1201.¦  26.39  1225.¦  34.24  1371.¦
GP/M60     227. Beutler Rudolf                      45 Lyss                        1:31.25,7     31.51,9 (13078)    5.40 ¦   26.33   237.¦  29.17   246.¦  35.35   202.¦
GP/M60     373. Beyeler Peter                       45 Lyss                        1:53.56,7     54.22,9 (22028)    7.04 ¦   31.23   372.¦  35.14   361.¦  47.18   374.¦
GP/M40    1751. Bieri Markus                        66 Lyss                        1:37.03,5     45.33,6 (15058)    6.01 ¦   27.34  1729.¦  30.58  1778.¦  38.29  1725.¦
BG/PM      207. Bieri Simon                         96 Lyss                           7.48,0      2.06,7 (32514)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     421. Blaser Daniel                       63 Lyss                        1:12.53,2     21.23,3  (3067)    4.31 ¦   20.31   339.¦  22.46   386.¦  29.35   574.¦
GP/M20    1104. Blunier Jannick                     82 Lyss                        1:30.45,4     42.45,6  (9062)    5.38 ¦   23.01   708.¦  27.26  1001.¦  40.17  1208.¦
AG/AM20    214. Bornand Olivier                     77 Lyss                          22.28,0      9.03,5 (41059)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     45. Brandenberger Sebastian             92 Lyss                          20.00,6      3.44,3 (42047)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    303. Brändle Eveline                     85 brändle/matter                26.53,9     10.48,3 (42223)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55      72. Brändle Marianne                    51 Lyss                        1:33.24,7     26.22,5 (18702)    5.48 ¦   28.16   103.¦  29.36    74.¦  35.31    53.¦
BG/PW        7. Brantschen Olivia                   96 Lyss                           6.33,1      0.38,4 (32032)    4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1778. Bregnard Jean-Claude                68 Lyss                        1:22.14,8     33.42,2  (8086)    5.06 ¦   24.06  1918.¦  26.10  1849.¦  31.57  1674.¦
GP/M30    1329. Britschgi Sven                      70 Lyss                        1:18.12,7     29.40,1  (7077)    4.51 ¦   22.28  1303.¦  25.04  1439.¦  30.39  1327.¦
BG/KM        9. Buchs Lars                          93 STBern Wohlen                  6.01,7      0.23,5 (33486)    3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2341. Bürki Patrick                       71 Lyss                        1:28.09,8     39.37,2 (13130)    5.28 ¦   25.47  2419.¦  27.55  2355.¦  34.26  2255.¦
GP/M40     534. Christen Urs                        63 Lyss                        1:14.27,4     22.57,5  (5135)    4.37 ¦   21.27   542.¦  23.39   558.¦  29.21   533.¦
GP/M40    1099. Etter Niklaus                       65 Lyss                        1:22.29,7     30.59,8  (4158)    5.07 ¦   23.00   920.¦  25.35  1004.¦  33.53  1293.¦
GP/M14      51. Fahrni Adrian                       91 Lyss                        1:31.07,0     27.55,2  (9147)    5.39 ¦   25.43    41.¦  29.29    52.¦  35.54    50.¦
BG/KW      194. Fahrni Bettina                      94 Lyss                           8.31,6      2.55,6 (33097)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     915. Fahrni Kathrin                      67 Lyss                        1:38.25,4     38.51,2 (15161)    6.06 ¦   27.32   773.¦  31.19   925.¦  39.33   989.¦
AG/AW18    269. Fahrni Nicole                       88 BWZ Berufs- und Weiterbil     32.04,3     12.48,7 (46639)    6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16     DNF  Fahrni Philipp                      89 Lyss                          25.06,0        Km 5 (13197)    ---- ¦   25.06    72.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1225. Gehrig Daniel                       67 Lyss                        1:17.16,6     28.44,0  (5212)    4.48 ¦   22.18  1235.¦  24.04  1089.¦  30.54  1406.¦
GP/M40    1795. Gerber Stefan                       66 Lyss                        1:40.00,0     48.30,1 (18182)    6.12 ¦   29.06  1829.¦  31.37  1800.¦  39.15  1769.¦
GP/W20     729. Godin Sabrina                       78 Lyss                        1:50.44,4     56.11,4 (22119)    6.52 ¦   32.32   744.¦  35.32   732.¦  42.40   713.¦
AG/WW      ---  Greuter Leonora                     75 Lyss                          45.21,6     16.23,2 (50215)    9.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1988. Grossenbacher Martin                69 Lyss                        1:24.09,4     35.36,8 (13267)    5.13 ¦   25.10  2247.¦  25.40  1668.¦  33.18  2013.¦
GP/M45     720. Habegger Fritz                      60 Lyss                        1:20.45,6     23.38,5  (7231)    5.01 ¦   21.48   459.¦  26.15   867.¦  32.40   818.¦
AG/AM16    105. Hadorn Patrick                      89 Lyss                          21.41,4      5.57,9 (44212)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     110. Halaba Miroslaw                     50 Lyss                        1:15.48,2     17.25,8  (3259)    4.42 ¦   21.13    81.¦  23.56   113.¦  30.38   136.¦
GP/M20    1041. Häni Patrick                        80 Lyss                        1:28.01,3     40.01,5 (14252)    5.28 ¦   25.19  1024.¦  27.39  1020.¦  35.03  1058.¦
GP/W45      97. Hasler Monika                       59 Lyss                        1:22.58,9     20.42,3 (12237)    5.09 ¦   24.12    99.¦  26.16    98.¦  32.29    96.¦
GP/M40      67. Heidegger Markus                    66 Lyss                        1:03.44,9     12.15,0  (1264)    3.57 ¦   18.05    57.¦  19.40    49.¦  25.58   125.¦
AG/AM20    522. Heimberg Michel                     85 Lyss                          27.49,8     14.25,3 (48172)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     685. Herren Susanne                      69 Lyss                        1:32.15,0     32.40,8 (14268)    5.43 ¦   26.38   630.¦  29.36   747.¦  35.59   682.¦
GP/M50     329. Herrli Martin                       52 Lyss                        1:18.19,9     21.35,0  (7264)    4.52 ¦   23.39   506.¦  24.27   297.¦  30.13   269.¦
GP/M50     113. Hiltbrand Andreas                   55 Lyss                        1:11.47,3     15.02,4  (2290)    4.27 ¦   20.26   104.¦  22.44   119.¦  28.36   140.¦
GP/M30    2587. Houmard Markus                      67 Lyss                        1:31.54,8     43.22,2  (9246)    5.42 ¦   24.02  1894.¦  28.32  2493.¦  39.19  2798.¦
GP/W40     187. Huber Verena                        62 Lyss                        1:23.14,7     19.20,1 (10280)    5.10 ¦   24.37   221.¦  26.06   174.¦  32.30   191.¦
AG/AM40    459. Hunziker Thomas                     56 BWZ Lyss                      30.43,0     14.38,9 (46674)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     627. Iseli Walter                        47 Lyss                        1:56.22,8     58.00,4 (22167)    7.13 ¦   32.42   626.¦  36.56   625.¦  46.43   627.¦
GP/W50     287. Janssen Floortje                    55 Lyss                        1:46.41,7     39.26,0 (20241)    6.37 ¦   31.11   297.¦  34.24   292.¦  41.06   265.¦
BG/KW      245. Jaraba Sina                         94 Lyss                           9.11,4      3.35,4 (33174)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Kaeser Iris                         58 Lyss                          37.58,9      9.00,5 (50339)    8.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       23. Kienast Matthias                    92 Lyss                           6.06,7      1.01,9 (34062)    3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     DNF  Kissling Roland                     61 Lyss                          20.53,3        Km 5  (4355)    ---- ¦   20.53   302.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1848. Kocher Rolf                         66 Lyss                        1:45.31,0     54.01,1  (4357)    6.33 ¦   29.42  1849.¦  29.28  1668.¦  46.20  1868.¦
GP/W30    1137. Kreuz Karin                         68 Lyss                        1:50.44,5     51.10,3 (22204)    6.52 ¦   32.32  1146.¦  35.32  1141.¦  42.40  1118.¦
GP/W20     495. Larizza  Devica                     79 Lyss                        1:35.25,7     40.52,7 (17346)    5.55 ¦   26.54   409.¦  30.03   496.¦  38.27   561.¦
GP/M30    1450. Larizza Domenico                    75 Lyss                        1:19.13,6     30.41,0 (10373)    4.55 ¦   23.13  1617.¦  25.01  1425.¦  30.58  1422.¦
GP/M20     122. Larizza Filippo                     77 Lyss                        1:04.30,4     16.30,6  (2395)    4.00 ¦   19.02   145.¦  20.35   130.¦  24.53    98.¦
GP/M14      39. Leuchter Marius                     91 Lyss                        1:27.24,7     24.12,9 (19290)    5.25 ¦   26.48    52.¦  28.14    45.¦  32.21    27.¦
GP/M40    1681. Leuchter Martin                     65 Lyss                        1:34.00,3     42.30,4 (20291)    5.50 ¦   26.48  1653.¦  28.14  1498.¦  38.57  1755.¦
GP/M40    1719. Levkov Ivan                         63 Emch+Berger 3               1:35.15,7     43.45,8 (19562)    5.55 ¦   29.06  1828.¦  30.02  1720.¦  36.07  1571.¦
GP/W30     746. Locher Gaby                         72 SBB Immobilien              1:33.30,4     33.56,2 (17693)    5.48 ¦   27.44   798.¦  28.58   660.¦  36.47   763.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Locher Svenja+Locher Peter          00 Lyss                          12.21,3      4.15,4 (30160)    7.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     45. Lohri-Newman Urs                    41 lohri/lohri                   26.16,4      7.48,7 (42676)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1282. Losenegger Beat                     60 Lyss                        1:33.51,2     36.44,1  (7401)    5.49 ¦   25.35  1140.¦  29.16  1248.¦  38.59  1346.¦
GP/W45     115. Luder Ursula                        61 Lyss                        1:23.58,3     21.41,7  (9350)    5.13 ¦   23.26    63.¦  26.29   108.¦  34.01   164.¦
GP/M30     320. Lüscher Patrick                     74 Lyss                        1:06.42,7     18.10,1  (3410)    4.08 ¦   19.56   469.¦  20.55   299.¦  25.51   277.¦
GP/M20     878. Lüscher Ralf                        78 Lyss                        1:23.29,6     35.29,8 (15409)    5.11 ¦   23.57   866.¦  26.39   907.¦  32.52   870.¦
GP/M55     555. Marti Urs                           48 Lyss                        1:39.25,7     41.03,3 (19306)    6.10 ¦   28.36   569.¦  31.23   553.¦  39.26   540.¦
GP/M30      24. Mathys Stephan                      75 Lyss                          56.42,7      8.10,1  (1385)    3.31 ¦   16.23    25.¦  17.57    27.¦  22.21    26.¦
AG/AM20    390. Meister Thomas                      71 Lyss                          25.17,2     11.52,7 (44366)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     278. Mohni Rudolf                        43 Lyss                        1:36.47,5     37.13,7 (11438)    6.00 ¦   26.22   233.¦  30.44   281.¦  39.40   300.¦
GP/M40     126. Moser Ulrich                        66 Lyss                        1:06.01,1     14.31,2  (2457)    4.06 ¦   18.56   115.¦  20.59   134.¦  26.05   132.¦
AG/WW      ---  Neff Martina                        80 Lyss                          44.50,4     15.52,0 (50510)    9.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      287. Oehler Cédric                       99 Lyss                           9.26,3      3.15,9 (31697)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Oehler Raphael+Sandrine Tschan      01 Lyss                          11.43,8      3.37,9 (30201)    7.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1415. Oehler Thomas                       67 Lyss                        1:18.53,8     30.21,2  (8474)    4.54 ¦   22.31  1326.¦  24.56  1384.¦  31.26  1539.¦
GP/M45     107. Reinhold Karl                       61 Lyss                        1:06.52,3      9.45,2  (2520)    4.09 ¦   19.19   105.¦  21.02   102.¦  26.30   114.¦
AG/AW40    216. Rentsch Beatrix                     59 Lyss                          28.24,1     11.11,6 (45204)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     723. Rindlisbacher Barbara               74 Lyss                        1:33.06,9     33.32,7 (14480)    5.47 ¦   27.16   726.¦  29.56   797.¦  35.53   669.¦
GP/W30    1152. Roniger Elsbeth                     67 Lyss                        1:52.37,6     53.03,4 (20416)    6.59 ¦   30.27  1066.¦  37.29  1172.¦  44.40  1154.¦
GP/M40    1420. Roniger Ulrich                      65 Lyss                        1:28.00,2     36.30,3 (22309)    5.28 ¦   24.12  1236.¦  26.35  1211.¦  37.12  1652.¦
GP/M45     853. Rothen Juerg                        61 Lyss                        1:22.58,4     25.51,3 (12499)    5.09 ¦   23.50   874.¦  26.11   850.¦  32.56   848.¦
AG/AW18      8. Rufer Christine                     87 Lyss                          20.44,9      1.29,3 (42241)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2032. Salerno Mario                       72 Lyss                        1:24.37,8     36.05,2 (12512)    5.15 ¦   24.48  2140.¦  27.04  2125.¦  32.44  1879.¦
AG/AW13    102. Saxer Michelle                      95 Lyss                          30.27,2     10.34,8 (48326)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2544. Saxer Stefan                        69 Lyss                        1:31.13,7     42.41,1 (13555)    5.40 ¦   26.49  2635.¦  29.35  2663.¦  34.48  2321.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schleiffer Ruth                     58 Lyss                          45.22,3     16.23,9 (50619)    9.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    842. Schmutz Lisa                        84 Lyss                          41.46,4     25.40,8 (46434)    8.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      160. Schneeberger Simon                  97 Lyss                           8.26,0      2.15,6 (31736)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     458. Schneider Hansruedi                 52 Lyss                        1:21.30,9     24.46,0  (8566)    5.03 ¦   22.41   372.¦  25.46   450.¦  33.03   530.¦
AG/WM      ---  Schori Peter                        45 Lyss                          41.10,5     10.48,1 (50633)    8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    734. Schumacher Caroline                 70 Lyss                          32.32,6     16.27,0 (45228)    6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    614. Schumacher Marcel                   69 Lyss                          32.34,4     19.09,9 (45229)    6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     187. Senn Andreas                        82 Lyss                        1:07.40,3     19.40,5  (2616)    4.12 ¦   19.02   146.¦  21.42   215.¦  26.55   221.¦
GP/M55     165. Sollberger Reto                     50 Lyss                        1:18.44,9     20.22,5  (7611)    4.53 ¦   23.24   213.¦  24.34   148.¦  30.46   147.¦
GP/W50     174. Spichiger Barbara                   55 Lyss                        1:35.23,1     28.07,4 (18554)    5.55 ¦   28.17   214.¦  29.38   154.¦  37.27   168.¦
AG/AW14     47. Spichiger Bettina                   92 Lyss                          23.43,0      6.33,6 (44518)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    169. Spichiger Patrick                   89 BWZ Berufs- und Weiterbil     23.29,8      7.46,3 (41510)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1447. Stauffer Adrian                     65 Lyss                        1:28.31,5     37.01,6 (14582)    5.30 ¦   24.38  1320.¦  27.47  1430.¦  36.05  1566.¦
GP/M40    1798. Stegmann Thomas                     64 Lyss                        1:40.07,7     48.37,8 (18572)    6.13 ¦   28.50  1818.¦  31.52  1807.¦  39.24  1777.¦
GP/M65      72. Streit Ulrich                       38 Lyss                        1:33.27,2     27.44,2 (14601)    5.48 ¦   27.46    91.¦  29.25    72.¦  36.15    63.¦
AG/AW40    408. Stucki Cornelia                     58 Lyss                          32.32,7     15.20,2 (48384)    6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     234. Suter Katrin                        79 Lyss                        1:25.12,5     30.39,5 (12616)    5.17 ¦   25.27   286.¦  26.55   228.¦  32.49   215.¦
GP/W40     570. Török Jolan                         65 Lyss                        1:36.14,0     32.19,4 (14753)    5.58 ¦   26.19   382.¦  30.28   567.¦  39.25   673.¦
GP/W40      33. Triaca Franca                       63 Lyss                        1:14.45,3     10.50,7  (6647)    4.38 ¦   22.04    47.¦  23.42    35.¦  28.59    28.¦
AG/AW14     14. Triaca Ladina                       92 Lyss                          20.30,2      3.20,8 (43332)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      183. Triaca Mattia                       99 Lyss                           8.36,2      2.25,8 (31769)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      241. Trittibach Alena                    94 Lyss                           9.04,1      3.28,1 (33365)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       69. Trittibach Alex                     96 Lyss                           6.56,9      1.15,6 (32721)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     586. Unternährer Astrid                  73 Lyss                        1:30.03,5     30.29,3 (14625)    5.35 ¦   27.02   689.¦  28.48   629.¦  34.11   484.¦
GP/M20    1196. Vitti Francesco                     80 Lyss                        1:37.15,0     49.15,2 (15663)    6.02 ¦   25.44  1066.¦  30.40  1198.¦  40.49  1213.¦
AG/AW20    554. Walther Sandra                      82 Lyss                          29.42,4     13.36,8 (46515)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      58. Weber Beatrice                      58 Lyss                        1:20.10,7     17.54,1  (9645)    4.58 ¦   23.26    62.¦  25.27    60.¦  31.16    57.¦
GP/M45     688. Weber Heinz                         57 Lyss                        1:20.10,4     23.03,3  (9647)    4.58 ¦   23.26   782.¦  25.27   715.¦  31.16   638.¦
GP/M30    1488. Widmer Peter                        67 Lyss                        1:19.30,6     30.58,0  (7689)    4.56 ¦   21.57  1083.¦  24.51  1359.¦  32.42  1870.¦
GP/W45     250. Winkler Diana                       59 Lyss                        1:31.20,7     29.04,1 (15695)    5.40 ¦   27.08   302.¦  28.48   251.¦  35.24   229.¦
AG/WW      ---  Wuethrich Edith                     58 Lyss                          38.49,1      9.50,7 (50791)    8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     590. Wuethrich Urs                       52 Lyss                        1:25.17,0     28.32,1  (6708)    5.17 ¦   23.44   524.¦  27.04   630.¦  34.28   678.¦
GP/M30    2090. Zbinden Erhard                      70 Lyss                        1:25.23,6     36.51,0  (8697)    5.18 ¦   22.12  1192.¦  27.42  2297.¦  35.29  2430.¦
GP/M50     915. Andres Hans                         52 Lyssach                     1:35.33,2     38.48,3 (21014)    5.56 ¦   28.04   957.¦  30.01   908.¦  37.27   877.¦
GP/M30    2527. Badertscher Roger                   67 Lyssach                     1:30.58,9     42.26,3 (17024)    5.39 ¦   27.26  2732.¦  28.44  2526.¦  34.48  2322.¦
GP/M30     235. Beer Daniel                         71 Lyssach                     1:04.50,7     16.18,1  (3044)    4.01 ¦   19.07   299.¦  20.28   232.¦  25.15   210.¦
AG/AW20    671. Bertschi Nicole                     85 Lyssach                       31.19,0     15.13,4 (48034)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     62. Bienz Thomas                        66 Lyssach                       21.30,4      5.26,3 (44060)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1111. Bühlmann Andreas                    80 Lyssach                     1:31.02,2     43.02,4  (9097)    5.39 ¦   25.49  1074.¦  28.08  1067.¦  37.04  1139.¦
GP/M30    2549. Fiechter Roland                     67 Lyssach                     1:31.19,3     42.46,7  (6180)    5.40 ¦   24.58  2201.¦  29.15  2623.¦  37.05  2652.¦
GP/M18     208. Friedli Philippe                    88 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:56.29,1     57.05,0 (20580)    7.14 ¦   32.39   208.¦  37.14   209.¦  46.35   207.¦
GP/M30    1193. Friedli Thomas                      71 Lyssach                     1:16.55,4     28.22,8  (5200)    4.46 ¦   22.16  1224.¦  24.31  1239.¦  30.07  1177.¦
BG/GW       76. Hachen Rebekka                      92 Lyssach                        8.00,1      2.02,8 (34047)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65       4. Kopp Peter                          37 Lyssach                     1:09.54,1      4.11,1  (2370)    4.20 ¦   20.21     5.¦  21.58     5.¦  27.33     4.¦
GP/W40     260. Luescher Regula                     66 Lyssach                     1:26.11,4     22.16,8 (14369)    5.21 ¦   24.59   257.¦  27.08   247.¦  34.03   278.¦
GP/M30    2569. Ramseier Michael                    68 Lyssach                     1:31.37,2     43.04,6 (17454)    5.41 ¦   28.19  2839.¦  29.10  2609.¦  34.07  2199.¦
GP/M60     182. Rufer Anton                         44 Lyssach                     1:27.58,3     28.24,5 (16493)    5.27 ¦   26.40   246.¦  27.43   177.¦  33.34   145.¦
GP/W50     216. Schenk Heidi                        54 Lyssach                     1:38.19,5     31.03,8 (21424)    6.06 ¦   29.32   256.¦  31.05   216.¦  37.41   176.¦
GP/M30    1509. Schneider Michael                   76 Lyssach                     1:19.38,9     31.06,3  (4584)    4.56 ¦   22.16  1218.¦  25.36  1645.¦  31.46  1631.¦
GP/M30    2603. von Arx Guido                       71 SV Post Burgdorf 1          1:32.19,2     43.46,6  (5757)    5.44 ¦   25.46  2414.¦  30.24  2748.¦  36.08  2529.¦
BG/GW       84. Wegmüller Nadja                     92 Lyssach                        8.06,5      2.09,2 (34143)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Widmer Sandra                       76 Lyssach                       42.10,0     13.11,6 (50776)    8.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     560. Wirth Doris                         63 Lyssach                     1:35.52,5     31.57,9 (19521)    5.57 ¦   27.41   528.¦  30.41   591.¦  37.29   553.¦
GP/M40     590. Wyttenbach Rudolf                   63 Lyssach                     1:15.21,1     23.51,2  (4732)    4.40 ¦   21.10   468.¦  24.06   651.¦  30.05   661.¦

Total 1355



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.