25. Grand Prix von Bern - nach Ortschaft "K"

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BG/GM       45. Baumgartner Fabio                   92 Kaiseraugst                    6.36,1      1.31,3 (34009)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    103. Baumgartner Marco                   90 Kaiseraugst                   21.40,5      5.57,0 (41028)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     686. Baumgartner Rolf                    64 Kaiseraugst                 1:16.44,7     25.14,8  (6053)    4.46 ¦   22.14   742.¦  24.33   753.¦  29.57   645.¦
AG/AW20    580. Brueckner Martina                   84 Kaiseraugst                   30.03,2     13.57,6 (45042)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     470. Jeker Claudia                       58 Kaiseraugst                 1:43.00,6     40.44,0 (14309)    6.24 ¦   30.16   497.¦  32.17   457.¦  40.26   454.¦
GP/M40    1211. Keller Peter                        62 Kaiseraugst                 1:24.19,6     32.49,7  (6322)    5.14 ¦   23.39  1096.¦  25.35  1005.¦  35.04  1452.¦
GP/M40     728. Lützelschwab Daniel                 63 Kaiseraugst                 1:17.21,9     25.52,0  (6384)    4.48 ¦   22.33   816.¦  24.40   782.¦  30.07   675.¦
GP/M45    1213. Michel Rene                         61 Kaiseraugst                 1:31.20,3     34.13,2 (13441)    5.40 ¦   28.23  1398.¦  29.11  1239.¦  33.46   957.¦
AG/WW      ---  Müller Lilly                        58 Kaiseraugst                   44.46,7     15.48,3 (50500)    9.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      77. Schumacher Andre                    56 Kaiseraugst                 1:09.48,7     13.03,8  (1522)    4.20 ¦   19.39    60.¦  21.33    59.¦  28.35   138.¦
AG/AM40    417. Traechslin Hanspeter                62 Kaiseraugst                   29.01,2     12.57,1 (44553)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      73. Zuber Stefan                        62 Kaiseraugst                 1:04.09,7     12.39,8  (1654)    3.59 ¦   18.20    66.¦  20.37   103.¦  25.12    75.¦
GP/W30     554. Schneider Meret                     73 KBS Biel 2                  1:29.26,4     29.52,2 (14737)    5.33 ¦   25.16   422.¦  28.20   554.¦  35.48   660.¦
GP/M30    2241. Schmid Tobias                       74 Kaisten                     1:26.53,8     38.21,2 (10566)    5.23 ¦   25.12  2254.¦  27.33  2254.¦  34.07  2203.¦
GP/W30      68. Hohl Irene                          75 Kallern                     1:12.55,5     13.21,3  (5297)    4.31 ¦   21.10    70.¦  22.57    63.¦  28.47    76.¦
AG/AM13    108. Berger Simon                        94 Kallnach                      24.16,8      5.07,8 (41032)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     895. Burri Martin                        63 Kallnach                    1:19.37,8     28.07,9  (8110)    4.56 ¦   23.32  1059.¦  24.49   815.¦  31.15   871.¦
GP/M65     108. Cifka Alfred                        37 Kallnach                    1:39.59,7     34.16,7 (18097)    6.12 ¦   29.23   118.¦  30.51    95.¦  39.45   107.¦
GP/W40     591. Glanzmann Marlene                   64 Kallnach                    1:37.09,5     33.14,9 (17202)    6.02 ¦   28.38   625.¦  30.44   593.¦  37.47   566.¦
AG/WW      ---  Hänni Monika                        62 Kallnach                      44.19,2     15.20,8 (50257)    9.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1716. Kaenel Stefan                       66 Kallnach                    1:35.08,3     43.38,4 (11309)    5.54 ¦   26.43  1640.¦  29.32  1676.¦  38.53  1746.¦
AG/AW18    135. Leuthold Jaana                      87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     27.52,8      8.37,2 (47540)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    161. Marti Urs                           84 Kallnach                      21.31,8      8.07,3 (48244)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1395. Schindler Theo                      60 Kallnach                    1:39.22,1     42.15,0 (18517)    6.10 ¦   29.50  1454.¦  30.52  1364.¦  38.40  1331.¦
GP/M40      51. Schüpbach Markus                    64 Kallnach                    1:02.58,1     11.28,2  (2602)    3.54 ¦   18.20    65.¦  20.03    65.¦  24.34    49.¦
GP/M16       7. Tüscher Markus                      89 Kallnach                    1:05.35,1      4.19,3  (3675)    4.04 ¦   19.26    15.¦  20.29     5.¦  25.38     8.¦
GP/W20     441. Baertschi Christine                 82 Kaltacker                   1:33.22,0     38.49,0 (13044)    5.48 ¦   27.34   478.¦  29.03   411.¦  36.43   470.¦
BG/GM       17. Fankhauser Michael                  92 TV Rüegsauschachen             5.56,8      0.52,0 (34168)    3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    461. Slokar Ana                          84 Kaltacker                     28.42,7     12.37,1 (48375)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2791. Brunner Markus                      72 Kaltbrunn                   1:37.25,8     48.53,2 (11094)    6.03 ¦   26.06  2497.¦  31.01  2802.¦  40.17  2835.¦
GP/M30      22. Ciresa Reto                         71 Kaltbrunn                     56.38,5      8.05,9  (1123)    3.31 ¦   16.06    17.¦  18.00    28.¦  22.31    32.¦
GP/M30     627. Hager Armin                         70 Kaltbrunn                   1:11.08,1     22.35,5  (1255)    4.25 ¦   21.03   763.¦  22.52   716.¦  27.11   486.¦
GP/W20     593. Hautmann Andrea                     79 Kaltbrunn                   1:39.06,3     44.33,3 (14255)    6.09 ¦   28.25   548.¦  31.11   573.¦  39.28   611.¦
GP/W40     383. Hinder Christine                    65 Kaltbrunn                   1:30.36,8     26.42,2 (17255)    5.37 ¦   26.39   412.¦  28.40   380.¦  35.16   366.¦
GP/M30    1314. Hinder Urs                          67 Kaltbrunn                   1:18.02,0     29.29,4  (8269)    4.50 ¦   22.57  1502.¦  24.46  1329.¦  30.18  1223.¦
GP/W45     101. Jud Laura                           59 Kaltbrunn                   1:23.23,8     21.07,2 (15338)    5.10 ¦   24.31   115.¦  26.17    99.¦  32.34   100.¦
GP/W20     450. Romer Heidi                         85 Kaltbrunn                   1:33.43,9     39.10,9 (19378)    5.49 ¦   27.58   521.¦  29.31   450.¦  36.13   431.¦
BG/KM        3. Grossen Michael                     93 Kandergrund                    5.48,3      0.10,1 (33135)    3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      95. Grossen Ursula                      63 Kandergrund                 1:18.51,1     14.56,5  (9199)    4.53 ¦   22.35    76.¦  24.44    81.¦  31.30   128.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kobel Christina                     76 Kandergrund                   39.19,9     10.21,5 (50365)    8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Kobel Jessie+Kobel Thomas           00 Kandergrund                   12.35,4      4.29,5 (30136)    7.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1114. Rauber Juerg                        76 Kandergrund                 1:16.12,3     27.39,7  (4502)    4.44 ¦   20.59   741.¦  24.28  1220.¦  30.44  1349.¦
GP/M30     206. Schmid Christian                    72 Kandergrund                 1:04.08,3     15.35,7  (7578)    3.59 ¦   19.08   300.¦  20.06   179.¦  24.53   181.¦
BG/GM       52. Wenger Adrian                       91 Kandergrund                    7.03,9      1.59,1 (34145)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      21. Wenger Martin                       87 Kandergrund                 1:09.32,7     10.08,6  (1615)    4.19 ¦   19.27    14.¦  21.17    11.¦  28.47    52.¦
GP/M30    2719. Wyssen Hanspeter                    74 Kandergrund                 1:34.59,0     46.26,4 (14682)    5.54 ¦   24.32  2044.¦  29.36  2664.¦  40.51  2863.¦
GP/M30     985. Brügger Toni                        70 Kandersteg                  1:15.02,9     26.30,3  (5905)    4.39 ¦   22.28  1300.¦  23.41   945.¦  28.53   851.¦
GP/W50      61. Eggimann Claudine                   53 Kandersteg                  1:25.17,4     18.01,7 (11164)    5.17 ¦   24.53    70.¦  26.44    51.¦  33.39    69.¦
GP/W20     386. Eggimann Manuela                    82 Kandersteg                  1:30.56,3     36.23,3 (11166)    5.39 ¦   25.35   303.¦  29.10   419.¦  36.10   429.¦
GP/M40    1512. Heiniger Peter                      64 Kandersteg                  1:29.39,9     38.10,0 (10260)    5.34 ¦   24.19  1255.¦  28.35  1561.¦  36.44  1622.¦
GP/M45    1099. Steiner Heinz                       57 Berner-Bahnen E             1:27.58,7     30.51,6 (15619)    5.28 ¦   26.15  1228.¦  27.12  1025.¦  34.30  1050.¦
GP/W45     297. Steiner Theres                      58 BLS-RM F                    1:33.00,7     30.44,1 (14591)    5.46 ¦   28.30   408.¦  29.28   300.¦  35.01   206.¦
GP/M20     815. Maag Daniel                         81 Kappel am Albis             1:22.04,5     34.04,7 (11395)    5.06 ¦   24.10   889.¦  26.03   825.¦  31.50   769.¦
GP/M40     615. Bosshart Christian                  66 Kappel SO                   1:15.39,6     24.09,7  (4080)    4.42 ¦   22.08   719.¦  23.38   553.¦  29.52   630.¦
GP/M30     596. Dörfligerfrancois                   72 Kappel SO                   1:10.42,3     22.09,7  (3138)    4.23 ¦   20.27   601.¦  22.24   600.¦  27.50   609.¦
GP/M30    2636. Portmann Daniel                     67 Kappel SO                   1:33.04,7     44.32,1 (13511)    5.47 ¦   26.42  2610.¦  29.07  2593.¦  37.14  2665.¦
GP/W20     640. Sansonnens Sandra                   79 Kappel SO                   1:41.32,3     46.59,3 (19392)    6.18 ¦   30.02   681.¦  32.54   668.¦  38.35   570.¦
GP/M30    1665. Sulzer Martin                       69 Kappel SO                   1:21.07,6     32.35,0  (6632)    5.02 ¦   23.07  1566.¦  26.09  1844.¦  31.51  1654.¦
GP/M30    2778. Wiktora Thomas                      67 Kappel SO                   1:37.01,0     48.28,4 (15692)    6.01 ¦   28.09  2821.¦  30.15  2734.¦  38.35  2763.¦
GP/M40     997. Zihlmann Daniel                     63 Kappel SO                   1:20.52,2     29.22,3  (7713)    5.01 ¦   22.49   876.¦  26.06  1122.¦  31.56   980.¦
GP/M50     732. Burri Roland                        53 Kappelen                    1:28.34,5     31.49,6  (8002)    5.30 ¦   23.49   531.¦  27.57   727.¦  36.47   837.¦
GP/M50     129. Hiltbrand Hans                      55 Kappelen                    1:12.25,5     15.40,6  (4290)    4.30 ¦   20.50   137.¦  23.02   144.¦  28.32   132.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Mantsch Jan Chr.+Peter E. Mantsch   00 Kappelen                       9.27,6      1.21,7 (30162)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2751. Mantsch Peter E.                    67 Kappelen                    1:35.59,8     47.27,2 (20313)    5.57 ¦   27.49  2794.¦  30.29  2758.¦  37.40  2702.¦
GP/M50     639. Stucki Alfred                       56 Kappelen                    1:26.03,3     29.18,4 (12606)    5.20 ¦   23.54   541.¦  26.55   608.¦  35.13   734.¦
GP/M30    2498. Tiefenbach Reto                     67 Kappelen                    1:30.26,5     41.53,9 (16578)    5.37 ¦   27.28  2741.¦  28.49  2536.¦  34.08  2206.¦
GP/W20     342. Wild Franziska                      80 Kappelen                    1:29.18,4     34.45,4 (14663)    5.32 ¦   27.47   501.¦  27.51   301.¦  33.39   270.¦
GP/W40     282. Zeller Nicole                       65 Kappelen                    1:27.10,0     23.15,4 (12703)    5.24 ¦   24.52   245.¦  27.18   262.¦  34.59   343.¦
GP/M40    1035. Zutter Guido                        66 Kappelen                    1:21.27,0     29.57,1  (7724)    5.03 ¦   24.03  1197.¦  25.33   987.¦  31.50   967.¦
GP/M40     506. Cherpillod Jacques                  62 Kastanienbaum               1:14.07,4     22.37,5  (3115)    4.36 ¦   20.58   429.¦  23.42   568.¦  29.27   552.¦
GP/M65     102. Schnüriger Meinrad                  40 Kastanienbaum               1:38.57,8     33.14,8 (18529)    6.08 ¦   29.06   112.¦  31.36   106.¦  38.15    88.¦
AG/AW18    301. Bleuer Alexandra                    88 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     33.33,8     14.18,2 (47660)    7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     956. Borer Markus                        64 Kaufdorf                    1:20.24,4     28.54,5  (8074)    4.59 ¦   23.43  1116.¦  24.50   819.¦  31.50   964.¦
AG/AM13    178. Borer Raphael                       94 Kaufdorf                      29.20,3     10.11,3 (48048)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     684. Durand Melanie                      81 Kaufdorf                    1:44.22,2     49.49,2 (21118)    6.29 ¦   29.46   661.¦  33.12   684.¦  41.23   683.¦
GP/M50     906. Ehrler Markus                       54 Kaufdorf                    1:34.57,4     38.12,5 (13181)    5.54 ¦   26.16   836.¦  29.19   852.¦  39.20   954.¦
AG/WM      ---  Freiburghaus Rolf                   58 Kardiale Reha                 42.57,9     12.35,5 (50845)    9.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    474. Guggisberg Sylvia                   67 Kaufdorf                      28.50,4     12.44,8 (48148)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2711. Reinhard Matthias                   68 Kaufdorf                    1:34.45,5     46.12,9 (18466)    5.53 ¦   27.17  2714.¦  29.58  2703.¦  37.29  2686.¦
GP/M40     379. Rohrbach Martin                     63 Kaufdorf                    1:12.16,6     20.46,7  (5528)    4.29 ¦   21.24   529.¦  22.45   382.¦  28.06   343.¦
AG/AW40    293. Signer Irene                        62 Kaufdorf                      29.40,4     12.27,9 (48372)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      70. Steiner Josef                       41 Kaufdorf                    1:33.00,4     27.17,4 (13627)    5.46 ¦   25.45    54.¦  29.25    71.¦  37.49    82.¦
AG/AW16    423. Zingg Cristina                      90 Kaufdorf                      33.36,7     15.29,2 (47166)    7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    114. Affolter Till                       84 Mutzen                        20.22,3      6.57,8 (42514)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     258. Berger Beatrice                     61 Kehrsatz                    1:31.41,3     29.24,7 (13067)    5.41 ¦   26.09   236.¦  28.38   237.¦  36.52   318.¦
GP/M60     121. Bolliger Fritz                      44 Kehrsatz                    1:22.52,4     23.18,6  (8073)    5.08 ¦   24.34   159.¦  26.22   123.¦  31.55    83.¦
GP/M30    2862. Burkard Thilo                       75 Kehrsatz                    1:40.47,3     52.14,7 (15100)    6.15 ¦   28.50  2877.¦  31.29  2830.¦  40.27  2841.¦
GP/M40    1247. Burren Rolf                         63 Kehrsatz                    1:24.47,6     33.17,7 (14108)    5.16 ¦   24.20  1257.¦  26.45  1244.¦  33.41  1267.¦
BG/PM      313. Eggimann David                      96 Kehrsatz                       8.39,4      2.58,1 (32545)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       25. Eggimann Dominic                    92 Kehrsatz                       6.11,0      1.06,2 (34902)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2481. Eggimann Thomas                     67 Kehrsatz                    1:30.14,3     41.41,7  (4147)    5.36 ¦   23.56  1870.¦  28.34  2495.¦  37.43  2705.¦
AG/AW18    151. Fernandez Ahana                     88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        28.14,8      8.59,2 (47504)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     456. Glaus Kurt                          56 Kehrsatz                    1:21.26,6     24.41,7  (7207)    5.03 ¦   23.22   461.¦  25.35   429.¦  32.28   474.¦
AG/AM18    115. Grunder Silvan                      88 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     22.47,0      7.34,9 (47433)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     44. Habegger Isabelle                   89 STBern                        22.57,5      4.50,0 (42735)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       41. Herren Moritz                       95 STBern                         6.41,0      0.59,7 (32841)    4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     277. Kalt Thomas                         68 Kehrsatz                    1:05.43,1     17.10,5  (3337)    4.05 ¦   19.56   466.¦  20.45   278.¦  25.01   190.¦
AG/AW20    818. Kunz Mika                           83 Kehrsatz                      36.27,1     20.21,5 (48916)    7.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     979. Lehmann Lorenz                      66 Kehrsatz                    1:20.35,4     29.05,5  (7382)    5.00 ¦   23.52  1155.¦  25.19   929.¦  31.23   896.¦
GP/W40     140. Liechti Christa                     66 Kehrsatz                    1:21.15,1     17.20,5  (9335)    5.02 ¦   23.40   140.¦  25.59   159.¦  31.34   133.¦
AG/AM20    355. Linder Manuel                       82 Mutzen                        24.40,8     11.16,3 (42515)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     558. Marbach Richard                     49 Kehrsatz                    1:39.33,8     41.11,4 (18378)    6.11 ¦   27.20   510.¦  30.54   541.¦  41.18   577.¦
GP/M20     349. Merz Christian                      86 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat   1:12.38,5     24.38,7  (3769)    4.30 ¦   19.34   191.¦  22.26   283.¦  30.37   608.¦
GP/M40     954. Messerli Martin                     62 Kehrsatz                    1:20.23,1     28.53,2 (10419)    4.59 ¦   23.27  1042.¦  25.30   979.¦  31.24   899.¦
GP/M40      49. Moser Christian                     64 Kehrsatz                    1:02.39,3     11.09,4  (2453)    3.53 ¦   17.56    47.¦  19.47    54.¦  24.55    56.¦
BG/TW       15. Perracini Anna-Isabel               98 Kehrsatz                       7.28,5      0.58,7 (31188)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      128. Pittino Luca                        94 Kehrsatz                       7.24,5      1.46,3 (33269)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     155. Pletscher Christina                 57 Kehrsatz                    1:26.09,7     23.53,1 (16447)    5.21 ¦   25.14   177.¦  27.12   147.¦  33.43   152.¦
AG/AM60      9. Rohrer Arthur                       41 Kehrsatz                      22.13,2      3.45,5 (43904)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW60      1. Rohrer Gerda                        43 Kehrsatz                      26.01,5       ----- (43267)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       65. Roschi Fabienne                     98 Kehrsatz                       8.19,4      1.49,6 (31208)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1043. Sägesser Daniel                     69 Kehrsatz                    1:15.43,4     27.10,8  (7550)    4.42 ¦   22.22  1258.¦  23.53  1010.¦  29.28  1000.¦
GP/M18     193. Schmid Jonas                        88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel   1:36.36,1     37.12,0 (22432)    6.00 ¦   28.59   205.¦  31.09   195.¦  36.27   165.¦
AG/AM14     44. Schmid Raphael                      91 Kehrsatz                      19.59,8      3.43,5 (41370)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      185. Schmid Salome                       94 Kehrsatz                       8.20,4      2.44,4 (33318)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     449. Schmid Samuel                       59 Kehrsatz                    1:15.42,6     18.35,5  (4579)    4.42 ¦   21.59   495.¦  24.02   459.¦  29.40   415.¦
BG/PW       25. Schmid Xenia                        96 Kehrsatz                       7.00,7      1.06,0 (32182)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      48. Schneeberger Paul                   40 Kehrsatz                    1:28.31,2     22.48,2 (11563)    5.30 ¦   25.26    48.¦  28.04    50.¦  34.59    44.¦
BG/PM      224. Schüpbach Nick                      95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.53,4      2.12,1 (32804)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    151. Schwarzmeyer Werner                 52 Kehrsatz                      23.22,1      7.18,0 (42266)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    148. Siegenthaler Adrian                 88 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     23.58,7      8.46,6 (41541)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Siegenthaler Hanna                  51 Kehrsatz                      42.37,7     13.39,3 (50657)    9.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    333. Stadelmann Martin                   61 Kehrsatz                      27.02,2     10.58,1 (43307)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     15. Stofer Celine                       93 Kehrsatz                      22.33,4      2.41,0 (41411)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     740. Stofer Martin                       65 Kehrsatz                    1:17.31,8     26.01,9  (9589)    4.49 ¦   23.26  1035.¦  24.45   796.¦  29.20   532.¦
BG/GW        1. Stofer Michele                      91 Kehrsatz                       5.57,3       ----- (34130)    3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     551. Stoller Markus                      66 Kehrsatz                    1:14.37,4     23.07,5  (4648)    4.38 ¦   21.31   565.¦  23.38   554.¦  29.27   551.¦
AG/AM18    222. Topalli Arian                       87 Gewerblich-industrielle B     33.48,5     18.36,4 (47260)    7.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2147. Tschirren Christoph                 73 Kehrsatz                    1:25.53,2     37.20,6  (9619)    5.20 ¦   24.03  1901.¦  26.54  2077.¦  34.54  2340.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Tschirren Natalya+Tschirren Christo 00 Kehrsatz                      11.42,9      3.37,0 (30273)    7.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     374. Vejlstrup Jan Grove                 45 Kehrsatz                    1:54.43,6     55.09,8 (20522)    7.07 ¦   33.07   378.¦  36.13   368.¦  45.22   368.¦
AG/AM40    135. Vogt Jürg                           61 Kehrsatz                      23.07,5      7.03,4 (43679)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1498. Weilenmann Kaspar                   66 Kehrsatz                    1:29.23,6     37.53,7 (14650)    5.33 ¦   24.50  1358.¦  29.30  1674.¦  35.01  1446.¦
BG/KW      128. Zimmermann Nadine                   94 STBern                         7.50,4      2.14,4 (33517)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30      32. Kerber Alexander                    69 Kehrsiten                     57.29,6      8.57,0  (1313)    3.34 ¦   17.00    47.¦  18.14    36.¦  22.14    22.¦
GP/W18      37. Liechti Anna                        88 Kempraten                   1:43.41,9     29.50,1 (22215)    6.26 ¦   28.53    34.¦  33.37    38.¦  41.10    39.¦
GP/M20       1. Chekwoney Johnstone                 84 Kenia                         47.59,8       -----     (7)    2.58 ¦   14.32     1.¦  14.53     1.¦  18.33     1.¦
GP/W20       4. Muia Jane                           86 Kenia                         58.37,6      4.04,6   (102)    3.38 ¦   16.14     3.¦  18.32     4.¦  23.50     5.¦
GP/W20       2. Mutune Agnes                        86 Kenia                         55.57,9      1.24,9   (103)    3.28 ¦   16.06     2.¦  17.28     2.¦  22.22     2.¦
GP/M20      97. Buetikofer Philipp                  82 Kernenried                  1:03.12,8     15.13,0  (2119)    3.55 ¦   18.06    87.¦  20.13   112.¦  24.53    99.¦
GP/W20      41. Bütikofer Marlies                   85 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:12.01,5     17.28,5  (3761)    4.28 ¦   20.08    25.¦  22.42    37.¦  29.10    55.¦
GP/M50     443. Mäder Martin                        55 Kernenried                  1:21.11,4     24.26,5  (7414)    5.02 ¦   22.44   378.¦  24.56   351.¦  33.30   571.¦
GP/M20     524. Schaer Tom                          82 Kernenried                  1:16.01,6     28.01,8 (10542)    4.43 ¦   21.56   540.¦  24.19   569.¦  29.45   511.¦
AG/AW20    426. Sidler Alexandra                    70 Taschelämpli                  28.18,6     12.13,0 (42563)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      21. Wampfler Andreas                    51 Kernenried                  1:07.26,6      9.04,2  (2714)    4.11 ¦   19.35    21.¦  21.14    19.¦  26.36    20.¦
AG/AW40    263. Wampfler Susanna                    54 Kernenried                    29.11,8     11.59,3 (45281)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     641. Zoss Andrea                         80 Kernenried                  1:41.38,2     47.05,2 (15715)    6.18 ¦   28.56   594.¦  32.11   634.¦  40.29   660.¦
GP/W40     173. Egger Margrith                      66 Kerns                       1:22.27,0     18.32,4  (9137)    5.07 ¦   23.17   120.¦  26.22   193.¦  32.47   207.¦
GP/W30     262. Ettlin-Niederberger Maria           68 Kerns                       1:22.29,5     22.55,3  (9144)    5.07 ¦   23.34   228.¦  26.22   296.¦  32.31   295.¦
GP/M40    1436. Lischer Bruno                       62 Kerns                       1:28.15,2     36.45,3 (22217)    5.29 ¦   26.33  1620.¦  27.46  1428.¦  33.55  1302.¦
GP/W40     210. Lischer Heidi                       63 Kerns                       1:24.12,0     20.17,4 (11383)    5.13 ¦   24.20   201.¦  26.35   206.¦  33.16   233.¦
GP/W30    1028. Michel Michaela                     68 Kerns                       1:42.17,4     42.43,2 (15731)    6.21 ¦   28.46   933.¦  32.45  1039.¦  40.45  1049.¦
GP/M50     698. Röthlin Gerhard                     54 Kerns                       1:27.36,0     30.51,1  (5906)    5.26 ¦   22.53   400.¦  27.14   655.¦  37.27   878.¦
GP/M30       1. Röthlin Viktor                      74 TV Alpnach                    48.32,6       -----     (1)    3.00 ¦   14.32     1.¦  15.08     1.¦  18.51     1.¦
GP/M30     324. Saluz Patrick                       72 Kerns                       1:06.47,0     18.14,4  (1495)    4.08 ¦   19.03   287.¦  21.16   358.¦  26.26   358.¦
GP/W40     354. Schindelholz Ruth                   63 Kerns                       1:29.39,2     25.44,6 (17517)    5.34 ¦   25.54   347.¦  27.48   302.¦  35.56   420.¦
AG/AM20    115. Bächler Patrick                     86 Huerä schnäu                  20.23,3      6.58,8 (42461)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     513. Baechler Philipp                    83 Kerzers                     1:15.50,8     27.51,0  (4033)    4.42 ¦   21.41   484.¦  23.48   478.¦  30.21   578.¦
GP/M60     132. Balmer Ernst                        46 Kerzers                     1:24.04,3     24.30,5 (12027)    5.13 ¦   25.16   189.¦  26.17   120.¦  32.30   103.¦
GP/M45    1009. Bosshard Rolf                       58 Kerzers                     1:26.02,8     28.55,7  (8081)    5.20 ¦   24.27   974.¦  27.42  1089.¦  33.52   972.¦
GP/W18      30. Bucher Martina                      88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:40.08,7     26.16,9 (16680)    6.13 ¦   27.51    24.¦  32.27    29.¦  39.49    30.¦
GP/M30    2665. Cottet Hubert                       70 Kerzers                     1:33.39,6     45.07,0 (14130)    5.49 ¦   26.57  2664.¦  29.08  2600.¦  37.33  2692.¦
AG/AM20    361. Daeppen Andreas                     68 Kerzers                       24.48,0     11.23,5 (43087)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    124. Elsigan Anina                       89 Berufsschule des Detailha     25.58,5      7.51,0 (46649)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     634. Frasa Jan                           70 Kerzers                     1:11.10,6     22.38,0  (3181)    4.25 ¦   20.16   543.¦  22.37   645.¦  28.16   707.¦
GP/M45     633. Gowland Peter                       58 Kerzers                     1:19.09,1     22.02,0  (6221)    4.55 ¦   23.07   723.¦  25.02   634.¦  30.58   598.¦
GP/M45     989. Guggisberg Markus                   60 Kerzers                     1:25.40,7     28.33,6 (11230)    5.19 ¦   24.50  1044.¦  26.45   948.¦  34.04   996.¦
GP/M40    1534. Habenicht Martin                    64 Kerzers                     1:30.09,9     38.40,0 (14241)    5.36 ¦   26.41  1637.¦  28.22  1523.¦  35.05  1456.¦
GP/M30    2689. Haussener Martin                    67 Kerzers                     1:34.17,8     45.45,2 (18224)    5.51 ¦   28.08  2818.¦  28.42  2521.¦  37.26  2680.¦
GP/W40     184. Hunziker Gabi                       65 Kerzers                     1:23.10,4     19.15,8 (13321)    5.10 ¦   24.23   206.¦  26.34   204.¦  32.12   170.¦
GP/M50    1006. Johner Peter                        55 Kerzers                     1:42.36,9     45.52,0 (19231)    6.22 ¦   28.54   999.¦  32.45  1005.¦  40.56   991.¦
GP/M50     624. Keller Daniel                       53 Kerzers                     1:25.49,4     29.04,5 (10322)    5.19 ¦   24.00   554.¦  26.53   600.¦  34.54   714.¦
GP/W50     104. Keller Susanne                      56 Kerzers                     1:28.45,0     21.29,3 (14323)    5.30 ¦   25.26    90.¦  28.13   106.¦  35.04   108.¦
GP/M40     766. Kiskery Attila                      64 Kerzers                     1:17.51,0     26.21,1  (7340)    4.50 ¦   22.17   756.¦  24.50   821.¦  30.43   776.¦
AG/AW13     78. Klingele Anna                       96 Kerzers                       28.26,2      8.33,8 (46256)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    392. Klingele Josef                      60 Kerzers                       28.25,7     12.21,6 (46257)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     87. Klingele Julian                     95 Kerzers                       23.43,4      4.34,4 (42157)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       38. Kluser Elena                        97 Kerzers                        7.54,3      1.24,5 (31135)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     223. Kluser Karin                        71 Kerzers                     1:21.01,9     21.27,7 (11342)    5.02 ¦   23.38   236.¦  25.51   245.¦  31.32   223.¦
BG/PW       16. Kluser Sarah                        95 Kerzers                        6.43,2      0.48,5 (32106)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1110. Kobel Roger                         81 Kerzers                     1:30.58,4     42.58,6 (20264)    5.39 ¦   27.37  1190.¦  28.15  1078.¦  35.06  1060.¦
GP/M40    1701. Kossack Thorsten                    65 Kerzers                     1:34.43,6     43.13,7 (21270)    5.53 ¦   26.59  1679.¦  30.34  1757.¦  37.10  1647.¦
BG/KW      103. Lack Lara                           93 Kerzers                        7.37,3      2.01,3 (33212)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     96. Lack Robin                          95 Kerzers                       23.51,7      4.42,7 (43196)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     153. Leiser Stephan                      69 Kerzers                     1:02.41,1     14.08,5  (1359)    3.53 ¦   18.23   195.¦  19.36   134.¦  24.41   159.¦
GP/M30     644. Maeder Andreas                      72 Kerzers                     1:11.18,2     22.45,6  (4411)    4.25 ¦   21.40   980.¦  22.39   662.¦  26.57   437.¦
AG/AM40    428. Marchiondi Patrizio                 63 marchiondi/marchiondi         29.27,1     13.23,0 (42709)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    187. Marchiondi Samantha                 92 marchiondi/marchiondi         29.26,4     12.17,0 (42710)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    611. Marti Urs                           70 VBS/BEKB-Runners              32.27,1     19.02,6 (42464)    6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1991. Meister Michael                     76 Kerzers                     1:24.11,3     35.38,7  (9382)    5.13 ¦   23.48  1812.¦  26.31  1964.¦  33.51  2143.¦
GP/W30     123. Menchini Maureen                    72 Kerzers                     1:16.46,2     17.12,0  (4431)    4.46 ¦   21.56   104.¦  24.27   130.¦  30.22   139.¦
GP/M30    2356. Nadler Kurt                         67 Kerzers                     1:28.23,5     39.50,9 (12435)    5.29 ¦   23.45  1802.¦  27.40  2289.¦  36.56  2624.¦
BG/TM      117. Nippel Alain                        98 Kerzers                        8.06,0      1.55,6 (31690)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     DNF  Notz Umberg Vera                    76 Stade Genève                  17.49,9        Km 5   (107)    ---- ¦   17.49     5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    358. Oberli Michèle                      85 Forex Foxes                   27.28,6     11.23,0 (42422)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     922. Raetzo Johnny                       70 Kerzers                     1:14.28,4     25.55,8  (4497)    4.37 ¦   20.46   686.¦  23.44   967.¦  29.56  1123.¦
GP/M14       5. Reich Samuel                        91 Kerzers                     1:12.28,2      9.16,4  (3505)    4.30 ¦   21.00     7.¦  22.48     5.¦  28.38    10.¦
GP/M40     610. Reiser Thomas                       64 Mobiliar 4                  1:15.36,1     24.06,2  (5506)    4.41 ¦   21.49   645.¦  24.00   633.¦  29.46   606.¦
GP/W40     594. Schenk Ruth                         63 Kerzers                     1:37.14,0     33.19,4 (18513)    6.02 ¦   28.21   600.¦  30.21   559.¦  38.31   625.¦
GP/M20     340. Schick Thomas                       78 Kerzers                     1:12.27,1     24.27,3  (4567)    4.30 ¦   20.37   316.¦  22.55   349.¦  28.54   409.¦
GP/M40    1324. Schmidiger Bruno                    63 Kerzers                     1:26.08,1     34.38,2 (11562)    5.21 ¦   24.41  1325.¦  26.55  1269.¦  34.31  1383.¦
GP/M40     654. Schmidiger Hugo                     64 Kerzers                     1:16.11,4     24.41,5  (5575)    4.44 ¦   20.43   380.¦  24.22   719.¦  31.05   839.¦
GP/M50     676. Schneider Fritz                     53 Kerzers                     1:26.58,3     30.13,4  (7584)    5.24 ¦   23.28   477.¦  26.40   573.¦  36.49   839.¦
GP/M45     310. Schumacher Gerhard                  57 Kerzers                     1:12.53,3     15.46,2 (18535)    4.31 ¦   20.52   299.¦  23.01   306.¦  28.58   326.¦
GP/W40     398. Schumacher Regina                   62 Kerzers                     1:31.21,1     27.26,5 (13590)    5.40 ¦   26.40   415.¦  28.59   410.¦  35.40   403.¦
AG/WW      ---  Seffour Gabriele                    66 Kardiale Reha                 48.10,5     19.12,1 (50863)   10.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1281. Siegenthaler Martin                 64 Kerzers                     1:25.27,3     33.57,4 (13607)    5.18 ¦   24.01  1189.¦  26.29  1189.¦  34.56  1433.¦
GP/M30     844. Spahr Marc                          69 Mobiliar 4                  1:13.38,7     25.06,1  (5614)    4.34 ¦   20.48   698.¦  23.01   759.¦  29.49  1089.¦
GP/M40     570. Studer Urs                          62 Kerzers                     1:14.57,3     23.27,4  (4661)    4.39 ¦   21.41   608.¦  23.40   561.¦  29.35   575.¦
GP/M30    1040. Tschachtli Jürg                     75 Kerzers                     1:15.42,0     27.09,4  (5671)    4.42 ¦   22.55  1490.¦  23.56  1036.¦  28.49   839.¦
GP/W30     177. Tschachtli Karin                    74 Ortho-Team Reha             1:19.09,6     19.35,4  (9737)    4.55 ¦   23.44   242.¦  24.55   166.¦  30.29   148.¦
GP/W30     556. Tschachtli Mirjam                   73 Kerzers                     1:29.28,0     29.53,8 (13656)    5.33 ¦   25.58   520.¦  28.25   572.¦  35.03   585.¦
GP/M60      57. Versteeg Hans Guenter               44 Kerzers                     1:18.32,4     18.58,6  (5682)    4.52 ¦   22.49    69.¦  24.47    55.¦  30.55    55.¦
GP/M60     342. Widmer Jakob                        45 Kerzers                     1:45.16,8     45.43,0 (19514)    6.32 ¦   29.10   341.¦  33.02   338.¦  43.03   338.¦
GP/W60      48. Widmer Theres                       42 Kerzers                     1:45.16,7     35.46,5 (19515)    6.32 ¦   29.10    39.¦  33.02    44.¦  43.03    49.¦
AG/AM16     51. Zaugg Roman                         89 Kerzers                       19.53,3      4.09,8 (41472)    4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1290. Dietschi Christoph                  69 Kestenholz                  1:17.54,1     29.21,5  (6140)    4.50 ¦   22.33  1338.¦  25.19  1522.¦  30.01  1145.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kölliker Andrea                     88 Kestenholz                    46.15,9     17.17,5 (50371)    9.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     186. Kölliker Charles                    51 Kestenholz                  1:19.50,1     21.27,7 (12342)    4.57 ¦   24.20   298.¦  25.19   193.¦  30.09   111.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kölliker Margrith                   55 Kestenholz                    46.15,2     17.16,8 (50373)    9.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       54. Monte Jennifer                      97 Kestenholz                     8.11,9      1.42,1 (31171)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1725. Monte Peter                         65 Kestenholz                  1:35.36,7     44.06,8 (15449)    5.56 ¦   26.28  1609.¦  29.51  1705.¦  39.16  1772.¦
BG/PM      276. Monte Robin                         96 Kestenholz                     8.19,1      2.37,8 (32637)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     125. Rudolf von Rohr Peter               88 Kestenholz                  1:23.54,9     24.30,8 (16487)    5.12 ¦   23.43   121.¦  26.31   130.¦  33.40   132.¦
AG/AM14     73. Steck Andreas                       92 Kestenholz                    21.10,7      4.54,4 (43315)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     46. Finatti Andreas                     56 Kienberg                      20.41,7      4.37,6 (41121)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW60      3. Aellig Roesi                        43 Kiental                       27.15,2      1.13,7 (44008)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       49. Greber David                        94 Kiental                        6.38,8      1.00,6 (33133)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     65. Rosser Werner                       39 Kiental                       28.40,8     10.13,1 (44448)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    205. Arcioni Claudio                     64 Kiesen                        24.30,8      8.26,7 (43018)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     138. Baumgartner Adrian                  87 Kiesen                      1:25.46,2     26.22,1 (17039)    5.19 ¦   27.06   196.¦  26.15   120.¦  32.24   117.¦
GP/W20     520. Baumgartner Eva                     86 Kiesen                      1:36.20,5     41.47,5 (21035)    5.59 ¦   29.01   605.¦  30.29   523.¦  36.49   474.¦
AG/AM20    548. Beck Roland                         68 Kiesen                        28.44,1     15.19,6 (44047)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Beck Silas+Beck Roland              99 Kiesen                        11.20,9      3.15,0 (30023)    7.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1853. Heimann Markus                      62 Kiesen                      1:46.03,2     54.33,3 (16228)    6.35 ¦   30.46  1873.¦  33.02  1845.¦  42.14  1838.¦
GP/M50     889. Hossmann Toni                       56 Kiesen                      1:34.13,6     37.28,7 (19196)    5.51 ¦   27.11   906.¦  28.36   795.¦  38.26   929.¦
GP/M40    1800. Messerli Heinz                      62 Kiesen                      1:40.18,6     48.48,7  (9389)    6.13 ¦   28.04  1768.¦  32.08  1822.¦  40.05  1796.¦
GP/M45     854. Ulmer Heinz                         60 Kiesen                      1:23.00,1     25.53,0 (12642)    5.09 ¦   23.49   869.¦  26.32   916.¦  32.38   810.¦
GP/W40     217. Wirz Beatrice                       64 Kilchberg BL                1:24.39,5     20.44,9 (12680)    5.15 ¦   23.56   165.¦  26.54   229.¦  33.48   266.¦
GP/M20     163. Baxter Robert                       79 Kilchberg ZH                1:06.46,9     18.47,1  (3043)    4.08 ¦   18.40   126.¦  21.11   173.¦  26.54   219.¦
GP/W45      79. Beusch Doris                        60 Kilchberg ZH                1:21.49,6     19.33,0  (7052)    5.05 ¦   23.41    78.¦  25.49    79.¦  32.18    93.¦
GP/M50     227. Burri Christian                     53 Kilchberg ZH                1:15.03,0     18.18,1  (2124)    4.39 ¦   21.42   242.¦  24.05   262.¦  29.14   192.¦
AG/WW      ---  Burri Renate                        56 Kilchberg ZH                  38.29,7      9.31,3 (50111)    8.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1542. Chiapparini Luigi                   67 Kilchberg ZH                1:19.56,8     31.24,2 (10120)    4.58 ¦   22.35  1351.¦  25.53  1747.¦  31.27  1544.¦
GP/W45     432. Flückiger Steiner Brigitte          57 Kilchberg ZH                1:40.08,3     37.51,7 (21144)    6.13 ¦   28.59   438.¦  30.53   385.¦  40.15   448.¦
GP/M20     947. Hüni Claudio                        84 Kilchberg ZH                1:25.23,6     37.23,8 (12274)    5.18 ¦   25.21  1030.¦  26.36   897.¦  33.25   931.¦
GP/M16      18. Hüni Felix                          89 Kilchberg ZH                1:10.05,0      8.49,2 (16264)    4.21 ¦   20.20    21.¦  22.25    20.¦  27.18    16.¦
GP/W45      14. Iseli Verena                        57 Kilchberg ZH                1:13.18,4     11.01,8  (5312)    4.33 ¦   21.26    17.¦  23.10    14.¦  28.41    13.¦
GP/W30     577. Janett Jolanda                      76 Kilchberg ZH                1:29.51,0     30.16,8 (15326)    5.34 ¦   25.48   492.¦  28.38   603.¦  35.23   613.¦
GP/W30    1148. Kraus Vera                          67 Kilchberg ZH                1:52.14,8     52.40,6 (21274)    6.58 ¦   32.14  1136.¦  36.20  1159.¦  43.40  1137.¦
GP/M30     688. Linder Daniel                       67 Kilchberg ZH                1:11.55,3     23.22,7  (4395)    4.28 ¦   21.18   843.¦  22.50   705.¦  27.47   595.¦
AG/AW20     57. Morf Christina                      84 Kilchberg ZH                  22.07,6      6.02,0 (40117)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Spielmann Erika                     48 Kilchberg ZH                  38.53,0      9.54,6 (50669)    8.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     878. Süess Hansjörg                      73 Kilchberg ZH                1:14.04,4     25.31,8  (2673)    4.36 ¦   21.31   917.¦  23.25   871.¦  29.08   911.¦
GP/M30    2441. Wyss Remo                           76 Kilchberg ZH                1:29.29,5     40.56,9 (11710)    5.33 ¦   25.36  2364.¦  28.09  2426.¦  35.43  2462.¦
GP/W30     144. Zwahlen Daniela                     70 Kilchberg ZH                1:18.04,2     18.30,0  (7725)    4.51 ¦   23.21   203.¦  24.47   155.¦  29.56   116.¦
AG/AM40     42. Hanumatharao Ragothman              61 BHARAT                        20.34,2      4.30,1 (42643)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    403. Rao Sharmila                        66 TAJMAHAL                      32.19,1     15.06,6 (42631)    6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     740. Aeberhardt Niklaus                  73 Kirchberg BE                1:12.35,8     24.03,2  (3011)    4.30 ¦   22.22  1259.¦  22.57   737.¦  27.16   503.¦
GP/W30     142. Aeberhardt Regine                   67 Kirchberg BE                1:17.55,6     18.21,4  (9010)    4.50 ¦   23.32   223.¦  24.27   129.¦  29.55   115.¦
AG/AM40    163. Allenspach Heinz                    63 Kirchberg BE                  23.36,6      7.32,5 (41011)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    103. Amaral Paulo                        73 Kirchberg BE                  20.05,2      6.40,7 (41014)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    464. Bart Urs                            51 Kirchberg BE                  30.59,6     14.55,5 (46565)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     427. Bärtschi Samuel                     63 Kirchberg BE                1:12.57,4     21.27,5  (1040)    4.32 ¦   19.49   226.¦  23.15   467.¦  29.51   629.¦
GP/M40    1257. Bossard Martin                      66 Kirchberg BE                1:24.55,4     33.25,5 (11082)    5.16 ¦   24.18  1249.¦  25.58  1096.¦  34.38  1397.¦
AG/AM16    199. Buri Simon                          89 Gymnasium Burgdorf            24.36,8      8.53,3 (43492)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    214. Burkhalter Nadia                    89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     27.56,8      9.49,3 (43550)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1630. Cappellano Paolo                    63 Kirchberg BE                1:32.24,5     40.54,6 (18088)    5.44 ¦   27.44  1745.¦  29.18  1647.¦  35.22  1496.¦
GP/M45     253. Fahrni Andreas                      61 Kirchberg BE                1:11.32,5     14.25,4  (3155)    4.26 ¦   20.23   234.¦  22.33   252.¦  28.34   285.¦
GP/W30     841. Flückiger Annelies                  67 Kirchberg BE                1:36.00,9     36.26,7 (20122)    5.57 ¦   27.46   803.¦  30.35   864.¦  37.39   841.¦
GP/M30    2754. Friedli Daniel                      73 Kirchberg BE                1:36.04,5     47.31,9 (13225)    5.58 ¦   26.44  2616.¦  30.15  2735.¦  39.04  2780.¦
GP/M20     646. Gerber Reto                         79 Kirchberg BE                1:18.40,9     30.41,1  (4208)    4.53 ¦   21.43   492.¦  24.33   597.¦  32.24   820.¦
GP/W50      84. Graf Marianne                       56 Kirchberg BE                1:27.10,2     19.54,5 (13259)    5.24 ¦   25.42    99.¦  27.39    85.¦  33.48    73.¦
AG/AW20     93. Grossenbacher Gabriela              82 Kirchberg BE                  23.56,4      7.50,8 (44196)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      271. Grossniklaus Silvan                 99 Kirchberg Tigers               9.17,5      3.07,1 (31837)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    359. Gurtner Leila                       87 Gymnasium Burgdorf            46.11,2     26.55,6 (43495)    9.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    166. Gysi Damian                         88 Gymnasium Burgdorf            24.56,6      9.44,5 (43496)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    174. Herrmann Christine                  85 zieh d'hose ufe               25.22,7      9.17,1 (42553)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     41. Hofmann Hans                        38 Kirchberg BE                  25.57,1      7.29,4 (44239)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    396. Hubacher Nicole                     80 Kirchberg BE                  27.57,6     11.52,0 (44244)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1723. Huerlimann Daniel                   69 Kirchberg BE                1:21.42,2     33.09,6 (11285)    5.04 ¦   24.18  1984.¦  25.26  1582.¦  31.57  1672.¦
GP/M30    2228. Hug Robin                           71 Kirchberg BE                1:26.48,4     38.15,8 (22163)    5.23 ¦   27.06  2679.¦  27.11  2164.¦  32.30  1816.¦
BG/TW      257. Hürlimann Carina                    99 Kirchberg BE                  10.01,4      3.31,6 (31111)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Hürlimann Ramon+Hürlimann Daniel    01 Kirchberg BE                  11.10,2      3.04,3 (30117)    6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      341. Joss Oliver                         96 Kirchberg Tigers              10.26,9      4.45,6 (32783)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      264. Kessler Kevin                       96 Kirchberg Tigers               8.11,4      2.30,1 (32784)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     851. Kiener Martin                       82 Kirchberg BE                1:22.52,9     34.53,1  (4353)    5.09 ¦   21.20   425.¦  25.55   812.¦  35.36  1084.¦
GP/M20     771. Kiener Stefan                       84 Kirchberg BE                1:21.01,8     33.02,0 (15351)    5.02 ¦   23.37   812.¦  25.55   811.¦  31.28   715.¦
GP/W40     613. Kropf Astrid                        62 Kirchberg BE                1:37.51,1     33.56,5 (20272)    6.04 ¦   28.46   643.¦  31.16   635.¦  37.48   568.¦
AG/AM16    279. Küng Lars                           89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     29.56,5     14.13,0 (46593)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    784. Lambroia Patrizia                   67 Kirchberg BE                  34.19,7     18.14,1 (48226)    7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Lavoyer Alain+Trainer               00 Knaben Jugi Kirchberg         10.10,7      2.04,8 (30150)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      179. Lavoyer Michelle                    97 Kirchberg BE                   9.19,2      2.49,4 (31147)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     150. Lehmann Niklaus                     87 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:27.22,8     27.58,7  (6755)    5.25 ¦   22.02    73.¦  28.59   173.¦  36.20   163.¦
AG/WM      ---  Linn Heinz                          43 Kirchberg BE                  32.09,5      1.47,1 (50421)    6.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1086. Luedi Franz                         66 Kirchberg BE                1:22.18,2     30.48,3 (11388)    5.06 ¦   23.39  1091.¦  25.49  1056.¦  32.50  1134.¦
GP/M30    1418. Markus Andreas                      67 Maiezyt                     1:18.54,9     30.22,3  (8736)    4.54 ¦   23.14  1618.¦  24.50  1353.¦  30.50  1392.¦
AG/AW16    107. Morgenthaler Nicki                  89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     25.27,4      7.19,9 (48596)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    793. Moser Stefanie                      84 JGK                           34.52,4     18.46,8 (42455)    7.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    742. Mosimann Karin                      75 Kirchberg BE                  32.43,1     16.37,5 (46330)    6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      165. Mosimann Kjell Devis                98 Kirchberg BE                   8.28,5      2.18,1 (31676)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     300. Niklaus Hans Jakob                  56 Kirchberg BE                1:17.29,5     20.44,6  (2484)    4.48 ¦   19.56    73.¦  25.03   365.¦  32.29   476.¦
GP/M18     124. Oswald Matthias                     88 Fachmittelschule NMS Bern   1:23.53,9     24.29,8  (5765)    5.12 ¦   23.00   103.¦  25.23    94.¦  35.30   154.¦
GP/M30    2905. Räber Ralf                          76 Kirchberg BE                1:44.38,5     56.05,9 (17452)    6.30 ¦   29.38  2909.¦  32.15  2874.¦  42.45  2906.¦
AG/AW16     52. Rindlisbacher Andrea                89 Kirchberg BE                  23.11,3      5.03,8 (44442)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       21. Rindlisbacher Christa               93 Kirchberg BE                   6.45,3      1.09,3 (33287)    4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      58. Rindlisbacher Willi                 62 Kirchberg BE                1:03.17,8     11.47,9  (1471)    3.55 ¦   18.19    63.¦  20.03    64.¦  24.55    55.¦
BG/KW       12. Ritter Michele                      93 Kirchberg BE                   6.22,9      0.46,9 (33289)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    182. Röthlisberger Fabian                89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     23.58,5      8.15,0 (46615)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     DNF  Rueegsegger Michael                 80 Kirchberg BE                  21.09,0        Km 5  (1488)    ---- ¦   21.09   396.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     27. Ruf Fredy                           46 Kirchberg BE                  24.48,6      6.20,9 (44618)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     141. Scherrer Margrit                    56 Kirchberg BE                1:33.06,0     25.50,3 (13565)    5.47 ¦   26.04   112.¦  29.05   132.¦  37.56   181.¦
BG/TW       20. Sclabas Arianna                     98 Kirchberg BE                   7.36,6      1.06,8 (31238)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Sclabas Delia+Sclabas Barbara       00 Kirchberg BE                   8.39,0      0.33,1 (30252)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Sclabas Ilenia+Sclabas Giovanni     00 Kirchberg BE                   9.17,9      1.12,0 (30253)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       79. Sclabas Luca                        95 Kirchberg BE                   7.01,2      1.19,9 (32697)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Sclabas Silia+Sclabas Dario         00 Kirchberg BE                   8.56,2      0.50,3 (30254)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     541. Senft Barbara                       60 Kirchberg BE                2:00.41,2     58.24,6 (20470)    7.29 ¦   33.09   540.¦  40.46   543.¦  46.45   533.¦
BG/PW      159. Spälti Leonie                       96 Kirchberg BE                   8.11,6      2.16,9 (32201)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      135. Spälti Linda                        94 Kirchberg BE                   7.53,2      2.17,2 (33338)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     487. Spälti Roland                       60 Kirchberg BE                1:16.34,7     19.27,6  (5615)    4.45 ¦   21.43   445.¦  24.47   582.¦  30.03   475.¦
BG/TM      157. Spälti Roman                        99 Kirchberg BE                   8.25,8      2.15,4 (31745)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     134. Tanner Sabine                       75 Kirchberg BE                1:17.35,3     18.01,1 (16575)    4.49 ¦   22.04   113.¦  24.59   171.¦  30.30   150.¦
AG/AW18    199. von Känel Claudia                   88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     29.32,3     10.16,7 (43630)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     323. von Känel Therese                   61 Kirchberg BE                1:34.06,8     31.50,2 (17687)    5.50 ¦   27.26   326.¦  29.24   297.¦  37.16   336.¦
GP/M45     857. Waelchli Hans Peter                 58 Kirchberg BE                1:23.03,1     25.56,0 (11676)    5.09 ¦   23.46   856.¦  26.04   823.¦  33.12   892.¦
GP/M50     459. Wälchli Andreas                     56 Kirchberg BE                1:21.31,4     24.46,5 (10655)    5.03 ¦   23.30   483.¦  26.07   501.¦  31.53   427.¦
AG/AW40    393. Wälchli-Bhend Susanna               58 Kirchberg BE                  32.04,5     14.52,0 (46511)    6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     46. Wälchli Moritz                      95 Kirchberg BE                  22.20,0      3.11,0 (42307)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     665. Weber Martin                        82 Kirchberg BE                1:18.59,9     31.00,1 (13683)    4.54 ¦   22.53   697.¦  25.00   668.¦  31.05   666.¦
GP/M50     685. Weber Rene                          52 Kirchberg BE                1:27.17,8     30.32,9 (11685)    5.25 ¦   24.56   689.¦  28.05   745.¦  34.15   656.¦
BG/TW       63. Widmer Enya                         98 Kirchberg BE                   8.18,9      1.49,1 (31271)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      108. Widmer Thierry                      96 Kirchberg BE                   7.13,6      1.32,3 (32732)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Wyss Celine+Hayoz Regula            01 Kirchberg BE                  11.45,0      3.39,1 (30299)    7.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    741. Wyss Daniela                        70 Kirchberg BE                  32.41,3     16.35,7 (46535)    6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    339. Wyss Marcel                         69 Kirchberg BE                  24.33,2     11.08,7 (46537)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      206. Wyss Michelle                       98 Kirchberg BE                   9.27,9      2.58,1 (31277)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Zahnd Silvia                        66 Kirchberg BE                  39.45,7     10.47,3 (50795)    8.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    137. Zanberletti Octavio                 88 Gewerbfachschule Emmentha     23.34,7      8.22,6 (45904)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     229. Zaugg Bendicht                      58 Kirchberg BE                1:10.59,2     13.52,1  (4738)    4.24 ¦   21.08   342.¦  22.20   227.¦  27.31   187.¦
GP/M18      54. Zaugg Jonathan                      87 Kirchberg BE                1:14.32,6     15.08,5  (6723)    4.37 ¦   22.07    77.¦  24.03    65.¦  28.21    42.¦
AG/AM20    111. Zeier Michael                       85 Kirchberg BE                  20.17,7      6.53,2 (46544)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     76. Zühlke Vera                         90 Gymnasium Burgdorf            24.12,2      6.04,7 (47338)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    613. Schneider Christian                 71 Kirchberg SG                  32.28,9     19.04,4 (44489)    6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      53. Sutter Robert                       51 Kirchberg SG                1:12.40,3     14.17,9  (4664)    4.30 ¦   20.51    60.¦  23.03    56.¦  28.45    57.¦
BG/PM       48. Blaser Simon                        95 Kirchdorf BE                   6.44,3      1.03,0 (32519)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2457. Daehler Andreas                     71 Kirchdorf BE                1:29.46,4     41.13,8 (17123)    5.34 ¦   25.27  2329.¦  27.56  2360.¦  36.22  2558.¦
GP/M30     458. Gerber Thomas                       68 Kirchdorf BE                1:08.45,5     20.12,9  (2224)    4.16 ¦   19.54   456.¦  21.38   426.¦  27.12   492.¦
GP/M30     910. Graedel Oliver                      72 Kirchdorf BE                1:14.20,4     25.47,8  (6224)    4.37 ¦   20.38   650.¦  23.43   958.¦  29.58  1128.¦
GP/M20    1086. Herzig Stefan                       78 Kirchdorf BE                1:29.46,0     41.46,2 (16237)    5.34 ¦   27.36  1189.¦  28.51  1117.¦  33.18   916.¦
GP/M45      13. Kuenzler Juerg                      58 Kirchdorf BE                1:00.33,8      3.26,7  (1336)    3.45 ¦   17.07     8.¦  19.21    14.¦  24.05    15.¦
AG/AM16     43. Luttenbacher Fabien                 90 Kirchdorf BE                  19.15,0      3.31,5 (41262)    4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     46. Moser Christa                       87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     24.27,0      5.11,4 (42373)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      12. Moser Markus                        56 Kirchdorf BE                1:03.38,0      6.53,1  (2454)    3.57 ¦   18.14    12.¦  20.15    18.¦  25.08    13.¦
GP/M45    1041. Ninck Theo                          58 Kirchdorf BE                1:26.41,6     29.34,5 (12444)    5.23 ¦   23.55   887.¦  27.25  1059.¦  35.21  1116.¦
GP/W30     572. Riesen Sonja                        68 Kirchdorf BE                1:29.46,2     30.12,0 (17471)    5.34 ¦   25.27   443.¦  27.57   498.¦  36.21   714.¦
GP/M30    1557. Steffen Reto                        69 Kirchdorf BE                1:20.06,2     31.33,6 (12588)    4.58 ¦   24.10  1947.¦  25.08  1455.¦  30.47  1366.¦
BG/KM       47. Urfer Jens                          94 Kirchdorf BE                   6.37,4      0.59,2 (33367)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     112. Urfer Walter                        57 Kirchdorf BE                1:07.04,3      9.57,2  (2700)    4.10 ¦   19.16   101.¦  21.12   114.¦  26.34   120.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schott-Schweizer Verena             44 Kirchenthurnen                43.40,2     14.41,8 (50634)    9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     822. Baumann Stefan                      63 Kirchleerau                 1:18.36,2     27.06,3  (4043)    4.53 ¦   21.24   530.¦  24.34   761.¦  32.37  1088.¦
BG/TW      284. Aebi Audrey                         99 Kirchlindach                  10.16,2      3.46,4 (31001)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      269. Aebi Joël                           96 Kirchlindach                   8.16,1      2.34,8 (32502)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     432. Aebi Monica                         65 Kirchlindach                1:32.22,4     28.27,8 (13016)    5.44 ¦   26.34   407.¦  29.19   442.¦  36.28   463.¦
AG/AW20    290. Bolzli Christine                    74 Kirchlindach                  26.49,0     10.43,4 (44073)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     572. Christen Daniel E.                  65 Kirchlindach                1:15.02,4     23.32,5  (5133)    4.39 ¦   21.25   533.¦  23.46   585.¦  29.50   623.¦
GP/W30     218. Christen-Gorgerat Lucienne          68 Kirchlindach                1:20.54,0     21.19,8  (8121)    5.01 ¦   23.50   249.¦  25.16   193.¦  31.46   238.¦
BG/TM      119. Christen Julien D.                  98 Kirchlindach                   8.07,1      1.56,7 (31548)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Christen Maurice E.+Christen Daniel 00 Kirchlindach                   8.05,9       ----- (30055)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     791. Fund Michel                         63 Kirchlindach                1:18.10,6     26.40,7  (5202)    4.51 ¦   22.44   854.¦  24.18   695.¦  31.07   846.¦
BG/GW       22. Fund Sandra                         92 STBern                         6.52,2      0.54,9 (34184)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     40. Gilomen Martin                      48 Kirchlindach                  20.29,8      4.25,7 (41148)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     278. Haenni Kathy                        55 Kirchlindach                1:44.58,6     37.42,9 (21189)    6.31 ¦   29.40   264.¦  33.13   284.¦  42.05   279.¦
GP/M45     458. Herde Othmar                        57 Kirchlindach                1:15.58,9     18.51,8  (9231)    4.43 ¦   22.44   641.¦  23.49   422.¦  29.25   381.¦
AG/AM40    209. Herren Werner                       47 Kirchlindach                  24.33,7      8.29,6 (44227)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    289. Hofstetter Dominik                  89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     32.02,0     16.18,5 (48585)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    358. Imhof Mario                         72 Kirchlindach                  24.43,0     11.18,5 (44253)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     993. Kienberger Hans Peter               62 BOMMER+PARTNER-TEAM 2       1:20.48,2     29.18,3  (5781)    5.01 ¦   22.26   789.¦  25.16   919.¦  33.06  1184.¦
AG/AW14     70. Kienberger Jenny                    92 Kirchlindach                  24.56,0      7.46,6 (44291)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       34. Klopfenstein Julien Frederic        93 Kirchlindach                   6.28,8      0.50,6 (33199)    4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1087. Koch Martin                         62 Kirchlindach                1:22.19,0     30.49,1  (7346)    5.06 ¦   24.56  1377.¦  25.53  1070.¦  31.29   907.¦
GP/M20     672. König Ernst                         78 Kirchlindach                1:19.05,0     31.05,2  (6334)    4.54 ¦   24.27   918.¦  25.09   687.¦  29.28   480.¦
GP/M40      15. Kühni Martin                        62 Kirchlindach                  59.12,0      7.42,1  (1340)    3.40 ¦   16.54    11.¦  18.54    22.¦  23.23    19.¦
BG/PM        9. Kühni Tim Alex                      95 Kirchlindach                   6.07,0      0.25,7 (32615)    3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    366. Kunz Beatrice                       53 Kirchlindach                  31.14,0     14.01,5 (46273)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      17. Kunz Rolf                           55 Kirchlindach                1:04.10,3      7.25,4  (1344)    3.59 ¦   18.30    21.¦  20.14    17.¦  25.25    20.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Lacorcia Fabio                      00 Kirchlindach                  11.37,8      3.31,9 (30148)    7.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     222. Laeng Marie-Louise                  55 Kirchlindach                1:39.04,4     31.48,7 (20284)    6.09 ¦   30.12   282.¦  30.48   206.¦  38.03   188.¦
BG/PW       93. Läng Lya                            96 STBern                         7.42,2      1.47,5 (32315)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       58. Läng Michele                        93 STBern                         7.11,7      1.35,7 (33501)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Leu Selina+Peter Leu                00 Kirchlindach                  13.20,1      5.14,2 (30157)    8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16      30. Luethi Fabienne                     89 Kirchlindach                1:33.09,0     15.32,1 (19298)    5.47 ¦   27.30    35.¦  29.56    35.¦  35.41    29.¦
GP/M20     726. Nacht Theo                          83 Kirchlindach                1:20.14,4     32.14,6  (8457)    4.59 ¦   23.10   731.¦  25.25   734.¦  31.38   733.¦
GP/M40    1104. Salvisberg Joachim                  62 Kirchlindach                1:22.34,1     31.04,2 (13553)    5.07 ¦   24.41  1328.¦  25.41  1021.¦  32.10  1016.¦
GP/M50     311. Schluep Willy                       52 Kirchlindach                1:17.42,5     20.57,6  (5570)    4.49 ¦   22.45   379.¦  24.48   330.¦  30.08   262.¦
GP/M55     487. Soltermann Hans                     51 Kirchlindach                1:34.31,0     36.08,6 (16544)    5.52 ¦   27.08   502.¦  29.41   478.¦  37.41   489.¦
GP/W30     967. Zimmermann Eliane                   74 Kirchlindach                1:40.02,5     40.28,3 (19536)    6.12 ¦   28.24   877.¦  32.04   998.¦  39.33   987.¦
GP/M50     925. Zingg Hans                          52 Kirchlindach                1:35.54,6     39.09,7 (20562)    5.57 ¦   29.19  1012.¦  30.04   917.¦  36.30   828.¦
BG/PW       42. Zöbeli Livia                        95 STBern                         7.17,4      1.22,7 (32319)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      129. Zöbeli Rahel                        93 STBern                         7.51,0      2.15,0 (33506)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       27. Zoebeli Fiona                       98 Kirchlindach                   7.42,3      1.12,5 (31286)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     388. Zoebeli Patricia                    66 Kirchlindach                1:30.48,5     26.53,9 (14693)    5.38 ¦   26.21   386.¦  28.48   390.¦  35.38   399.¦
GP/M45     DNF  Zoebeli Peter                       61 Kirchlindach                    -----   gestartet  (3738)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     988. Fatzer Manuela                      76 Kleinandelfingen            1:40.36,9     41.02,7 (15164)    6.15 ¦   28.35   902.¦  33.36  1088.¦  38.24   900.¦
GP/M20     224. Gehrig Beni                         82 Kleinandelfingen            1:09.09,3     21.09,5  (6212)    4.17 ¦   21.04   384.¦  22.05   242.¦  25.59   157.¦
GP/M50      64. Jauner Geri                         56 Kleinandelfingen            1:08.52,3     12.07,4  (2324)    4.16 ¦   19.49    68.¦  21.41    62.¦  27.21    67.¦
AG/AW20    735. Nold Sandra                         83 Kleinandelfingen              32.34,3     16.28,7 (48281)    6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    321. Hänni Tabea                         65 Kleinbösingen                 30.02,1     12.49,6 (46917)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60       8. Wüst Hugo                           43 Kleinbösingen               1:08.35,1      9.01,3  (2742)    4.15 ¦   20.04    10.¦  21.48    12.¦  26.42     7.¦
AG/WW      ---  Ammann Ria                          51 Kleindietwil                  39.13,9     10.15,5 (50017)    8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     68. Andersen Eigil                      43 Kleindietwil                  28.49,2     10.21,5 (44019)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       86. Bähler Julia                        93 Dietu Runners                  7.32,0      1.56,0 (33440)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     366. Braun Dieter                        52 Kleindietwil                1:19.05,1     22.20,2 (10087)    4.54 ¦   23.13   441.¦  24.56   348.¦  30.56   326.¦
AG/WW      ---  Braun Marianne                      52 Kleindietwil                  40.30,7     11.32,3 (50079)    8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     99. Burkhard Alexander                  88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     22.05,7      6.53,6 (41564)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    251. Disler Franziska                    87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     31.22,3     12.06,7 (43556)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    172. Herrmann Andrea                     88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     28.51,3      9.35,7 (43573)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      169. Hugo Lea                            94 Dietu Runners                  8.12,0      2.36,0 (33441)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      213. Jost Simon                          93 Kleindietwil                   8.54,6      3.16,4 (33406)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    534. Kämpfer Urs                         81 Kleindietwil                  28.16,7     14.52,2 (46243)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1026. Köpfer-Bärtschi Franziska           68 Kleindietwil                1:42.10,3     42.36,1 (18318)    6.20 ¦   28.43   922.¦  32.00   987.¦  41.25  1071.¦
BG/KM      164. Köpfer Sven                         93 Dietu Runners                  7.50,1      2.11,9 (33442)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     18. Kraehenbuehl Hansruedi              44 Kleindietwil                  23.51,1      5.23,4 (42166)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      205. Lafranchi Aaron                     93 Dietu Runners                  8.33,9      2.55,7 (33443)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     834. Leuenberger Hans                    64 Kleindietwil                1:18.47,6     27.17,7 (10381)    4.53 ¦   23.06   948.¦  24.49   814.¦  30.51   798.¦
BG/GW       34. Lüthi Ilona                         92 Dietu Runners                  7.07,9      1.10,6 (34171)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       78. May Simon                           94 Dietu Runners                  7.00,7      1.22,5 (33444)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Pauli Beatrice                      60 Kleindietwil                  43.01,4     14.03,0 (50541)    9.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     57. Rauch Michael                       89 Gymnasium Oberaargau          20.15,3      4.31,8 (41549)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    199. Rochel Kevin                        91 Kleindietwil                  25.21,3      9.05,0 (48306)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       59. Rochel Sarina                       94 Dietu Runners                  7.13,4      1.37,4 (33445)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     387. Rutschmann Ueli                     83 Kleindietwil                1:13.21,9     25.22,1  (3544)    4.33 ¦   20.21   277.¦  23.18   393.¦  29.42   507.¦
GP/W18       9. Rutschmann Ursula                   88 Kleindietwil                1:25.01,3     11.09,5  (9508)    5.16 ¦   23.19     4.¦  27.32    11.¦  34.09    12.¦
BG/KM      177. Schärer Raphael                     94 Dietu Runners                  8.00,4      2.22,2 (33446)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      198. Tschanz Adrian                      93 Dietu Runners                  8.19,5      2.41,3 (33447)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      151. Zgraggen Yannic                     94 Dietu Runners                  7.42,3      2.04,1 (33448)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     574. Müller Martin                       59 Kleindöttingen              1:18.08,8     21.01,7  (6438)    4.51 ¦   22.25   579.¦  24.51   596.¦  30.51   583.¦
GP/M45    1250. Studer Matthias                     60 Kleindöttingen              1:32.47,9     35.40,8 (12611)    5.45 ¦   26.36  1271.¦  29.11  1238.¦  37.00  1253.¦
AG/AM40    341. Stich Heinz                         51 Kleinlützel                   27.07,9     11.03,8 (44531)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     210. Wiesmann Seraina                    80 Klingnau                    1:24.23,1     29.50,1 (15691)    5.14 ¦   24.25   205.¦  26.40   211.¦  33.17   243.¦
GP/M30    2107. Brunner Markus                      71 Kloten                      1:25.33,7     37.01,1  (9091)    5.19 ¦   23.34  1740.¦  26.17  1888.¦  35.41  2460.¦
GP/M20     252. Gerber Stephan                      78 Kloten                      1:10.10,0     22.10,2  (4210)    4.21 ¦   20.42   331.¦  22.03   236.¦  27.24   248.¦
GP/M50     323. Gnos Werner                         52 Kloten                      1:18.10,9     21.26,0  (3222)    4.51 ¦   21.57   270.¦  24.55   346.¦  31.18   368.¦
GP/W45     342. Grolimund Brigitte                  60 Kloten                      1:34.57,0     32.40,4 (19158)    5.54 ¦   27.13   308.¦  30.16   350.¦  37.27   341.¦
GP/M50     506. Grolimund Kurt                      55 Kloten                      1:22.41,9     25.57,0  (8226)    5.08 ¦   23.42   516.¦  26.12   509.¦  32.47   509.¦
GP/W50      17. Gschwend Mary                       54 Kloten                      1:17.12,5      9.56,8  (5250)    4.47 ¦   22.39    19.¦  24.20    15.¦  30.12    17.¦
GP/M50       1. Gschwend Peter                      52 TV Unterstrass                56.44,9       -----    (68)    3.31 ¦   16.38     2.¦  17.50     1.¦  22.16     1.¦
GP/M20      90. Gschwend Roman                      79 Kloten                      1:02.43,1     14.43,3  (2255)    3.53 ¦   19.04   152.¦  19.44    87.¦  23.54    66.¦
GP/M50     802. Huber Rene                          56 Kloten                      1:30.49,8     34.04,9 (11280)    5.38 ¦   25.41   768.¦  28.58   820.¦  36.09   800.¦
GP/W40     352. Joerg Silvana                       66 Kloten                      1:29.35,0     25.40,4 (12300)    5.33 ¦   25.39   324.¦  28.18   350.¦  35.37   396.¦
GP/M45     496. Keiser Daniel                       58 Kloten                      1:16.43,7     19.36,6  (3340)    4.46 ¦   21.17   363.¦  24.32   540.¦  30.53   588.¦
GP/M20      38. Kisslig Swen                        78 Kloten                        58.17,7     10.17,9  (1316)    3.37 ¦   16.47    38.¦  18.38    43.¦  22.51    31.¦
GP/M30    1446. Leuthold Bernhard                   71 Kloten                      1:19.11,1     30.38,5  (9331)    4.55 ¦   22.06  1158.¦  24.57  1398.¦  32.06  1710.¦
GP/M50     757. Matti Beat                          54 Kloten                      1:29.16,9     32.32,0 (14905)    5.32 ¦   26.48   877.¦  28.08   753.¦  34.20   666.¦
GP/M50     117. Michel Walter                       53 Kloten                      1:11.55,9     15.11,0  (2446)    4.28 ¦   20.48   135.¦  22.43   118.¦  28.23   119.¦
GP/M30    2097. Rusch Stefan                        69 Kloten                      1:25.30,1     36.57,5 (15549)    5.18 ¦   25.04  2221.¦  27.09  2146.¦  33.16  2002.¦
GP/M70      47. Tanner Joerg                        36 Kloten                      1:58.01,2     45.44,7 (17006)    7.20 ¦   31.20    45.¦  40.13    49.¦  46.27    47.¦
GP/M60      92. Widmer Peter                        45 Kloten                      1:21.05,1     21.31,3  (7688)    5.02 ¦   23.17    84.¦  25.33    85.¦  32.14    90.¦
GP/M30    2803. Zuppinger Michael                   72 Kloten                      1:38.10,7     49.38,1 (16642)    6.06 ¦   27.14  2704.¦  31.25  2827.¦  39.30  2805.¦
GP/W20     172. Jans Karin                          82 Knonau                      1:22.40,4     28.07,4  (9262)    5.08 ¦   24.25   207.¦  25.53   145.¦  32.21   183.¦
GP/M30    2509. Laetsch Kurt                        67 Kollbrunn                   1:30.35,1     42.02,5 (12358)    5.37 ¦   26.29  2569.¦  28.43  2525.¦  35.21  2417.¦
GP/M70      35. Schoeni Adolf                       33 Kollbrunn                   1:43.54,7     31.38,2 (17536)    6.27 ¦   29.28    34.¦  32.54    36.¦  41.32    34.¦
GP/W40     220. Burri Silvia                        62 Kölliken                    1:24.46,7     20.52,1  (7095)    5.16 ¦   24.42   228.¦  26.50   224.¦  33.14   232.¦
GP/M20     692. Frei Philippe                       79 Kölliken                    1:19.29,7     31.29,9 (16162)    4.56 ¦   23.35   796.¦  24.57   664.¦  30.56   643.¦
GP/M40    1432. Hunziker René                       65 Kölliken                    1:28.09,6     36.39,7  (9248)    5.28 ¦   24.03  1196.¦  28.10  1488.¦  35.55  1559.¦
AG/AM20    452. Anton Markus                        69 Köniz                         26.25,7     13.01,2 (46015)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    731. Anton Vera                          75 Köniz                         32.30,8     16.25,2 (48015)    6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1135. Barman Philippe                     69 Köniz                       1:16.25,6     27.53,0  (4035)    4.44 ¦   21.40   977.¦  23.48   990.¦  30.56  1414.¦
GP/M30    1747. Bay Stefan                          67 Köniz                       1:21.53,5     33.20,9 (22020)    5.05 ¦   23.39  1764.¦  25.43  1688.¦  32.30  1816.¦
GP/M40     465. Beer Michael                        65 Köniz                       1:13.27,2     21.57,3  (5058)    4.33 ¦   21.14   482.¦  22.58   412.¦  29.14   506.¦
GP/W30     938. Bernhard Pamela                     73 Köniz                       1:39.12,9     39.38,7 (22026)    6.09 ¦   28.05   841.¦  31.28   939.¦  39.38   995.¦
AG/AM18     13. Berni Marcel                        88 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     16.53,7      1.41,6 (41539)    3.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     877. Bischoff Pascal                     64 Köniz                       1:19.19,0     27.49,1  (4062)    4.55 ¦   21.27   545.¦  24.49   810.¦  33.02  1169.¦
BG/PM      122. Bischoff Yannick                    96 Köniz                          7.16,9      1.35,6 (32517)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    152. Bolliger Jacqueline                 87 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     28.18,6      9.03,0 (43508)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     807. Bonassi Stephan                     54 Köniz                       1:31.02,9     34.18,0 (18058)    5.39 ¦   26.25   852.¦  28.29   785.¦  36.07   793.¦
BG/PW      202. Brechbuehl Eliane                   95 Köniz                          8.30,5      2.35,8 (32033)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1082. Brigger Andreas                     64 Köniz                       1:22.14,3     30.44,4 (12067)    5.06 ¦   23.46  1130.¦  25.55  1087.¦  32.31  1073.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Cavadini Aaron+Cavadini Tanja       00 Köniz                         12.57,5      4.51,6 (30052)    8.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1019. Clerc Alain-Didier                  72 STBern Jogging 6            1:15.28,3     26.55,7  (9118)    4.41 ¦   22.03  1128.¦  23.57  1043.¦  29.27   994.¦
AG/AM20    576. Domingos Nuno                       74 Köniz                         30.03,7     16.39,2 (46100)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1006. Egli Sara                           75 Köniz                       1:41.16,6     41.42,4 (19097)    6.17 ¦   28.04   839.¦  32.42  1034.¦  40.29  1032.¦
GP/W45      10. Ellenberger Franziska               61 Köniz                       1:11.24,5      9.07,9  (4154)    4.26 ¦   21.38    19.¦  22.38    10.¦  27.07     6.¦
GP/M55     603. Gasser Gerhard                      49 Köniz                       1:47.37,2     49.14,8 (19133)    6.41 ¦   30.06   602.¦  34.15   601.¦  43.15   604.¦
GP/M40    1754. Geering Philipp                     65 Köniz                       1:37.17,3     45.47,4 (20141)    6.02 ¦   28.24  1787.¦  30.45  1767.¦  38.07  1711.¦
AG/AM20    155. Geister Frank                       83 Köniz                         21.25,7      8.01,2 (42108)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     125. Gerber Hans Ulrich                  48 Köniz                       1:16.28,5     18.06,1  (5219)    4.45 ¦   21.29    97.¦  23.54   109.¦  31.04   167.¦
GP/M20     356. Gerber Marcel                       86 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:12.44,1     24.44,3  (6754)    4.31 ¦   21.29   444.¦  22.47   328.¦  28.26   353.¦
AG/WW      ---  Gerber Monika                       46 Köniz                         46.20,4     17.22,0 (50200)    9.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16     119. Gilgen David                        89 Berufsschule für Verwaltu   1:37.54,8     36.39,0 (20578)    6.05 ¦   26.45    96.¦  33.33   127.¦  37.36   116.¦
GP/M30    1534. Glauser Beat                        68 Köniz                       1:19.53,0     31.20,4  (7208)    4.57 ¦   22.41  1393.¦  25.26  1582.¦  31.44  1622.¦
BG/PM      162. Grossniklaus Tim                    95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.33,8      1.52,5 (32795)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     201. Herren Simon                        77 Köniz                       1:08.28,7     20.28,9  (4283)    4.15 ¦   19.51   214.¦  21.43   216.¦  26.53   217.¦
GP/M30      14. Hofmann Christoph                   73 TV Länggasse 1                54.07,2      5.34,6    (21)    3.21 ¦   15.39    13.¦  17.03    13.¦  21.24    14.¦
AG/AW20    473. Imsand Simone                       75 Köniz                         28.50,3     12.44,7 (45112)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    192. Innerkofler Silvia                  60 Köniz                         28.00,3     10.47,8 (44257)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Keller Peter                        34 Kardiale Reha                 46.00,0     15.37,6 (50850)    9.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    582. Kiefer Heike                        76 Köniz                         30.03,4     13.57,8 (46251)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    181. Kienholz Lea                        86 Köniz                         25.31,5      9.25,9 (43186)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    548. Kilchenmann Anita                   77 Köniz                         29.38,7     13.33,1 (47069)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      41. Kopp Rolf                           59 Köniz                       1:03.55,4      6.48,3  (1327)    3.58 ¦   18.25    40.¦  20.12    46.¦  25.18    51.¦
GP/M30     236. Laederach Silvio                    74 Köniz                       1:04.51,8     16.19,2  (2392)    4.01 ¦   19.14   317.¦  20.12   196.¦  25.24   228.¦
AG/AW18    355. Lopez Paloma                        87 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     39.15,7     20.00,1 (48594)    8.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     821. Lukovics Gabor                      74 Köniz                       1:13.25,0     24.52,4  (4406)    4.33 ¦   21.50  1039.¦  23.29   890.¦  28.04   670.¦
AG/AW40     14. Maillart Cornelia                   62 Köniz                         22.28,1      5.15,6 (42190)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1088. Marti Bernhard                      80 Köniz                       1:29.57,5     41.57,7  (7423)    5.35 ¦   24.17   899.¦  28.31  1096.¦  37.08  1141.¦
AG/AM40    123. Marti Hanspeter                     64 Köniz                         22.45,3      6.41,2 (44911)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2733. Martin Dominique                    67 Köniz                       1:35.20,4     46.47,8 (14387)    5.55 ¦   27.35  2759.¦  29.56  2700.¦  37.48  2713.¦
AG/AW18    147. Matter Nina                         88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     28.13,6      8.58,0 (47612)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     647. Meyer Uwe                           72 Köniz                       1:11.19,5     22.46,9  (2443)    4.25 ¦   19.50   434.¦  22.38   651.¦  28.51   842.¦
GP/M65      67. Michel Ernst                        40 Köniz                       1:32.32,6     26.49,6 (13440)    5.45 ¦   28.14    99.¦  29.05    64.¦  35.12    47.¦
BG/GW       11. Morf Flavia                         91 STBern                         6.37,2      0.39,9 (34187)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    508. Möri Daniel                         83 Köniz                         27.30,2     14.05,7 (48266)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     223. Muff Rene                           60 Köniz                       1:10.47,9     13.40,8  (4454)    4.23 ¦   20.17   222.¦  22.23   232.¦  28.07   235.¦
GP/M55     246. Neukom Peter                        50 Köniz                       1:22.49,9     24.27,5 (22257)    5.08 ¦   24.52   341.¦  26.18   261.¦  31.39   190.¦
GP/W20     573. Neukom Sandrine                     82 Köniz                       1:38.02,9     43.29,9 (15467)    6.05 ¦   27.31   475.¦  30.03   494.¦  40.27   658.¦
GP/W30    1065. Nigg Nadine                         74 Köniz                       1:44.43,7     45.09,5 (22263)    6.30 ¦   31.30  1111.¦  33.22  1071.¦  39.50  1007.¦
GP/M60      71. Noirjean Roger                      46 STBern Jogging 6            1:20.05,7     20.31,9 (13474)    4.58 ¦   23.37   107.¦  25.42    95.¦  30.45    53.¦
BG/TM      279. Nold Dominic                        98 Köniz                          9.20,8      3.10,4 (31691)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    DNF  Nold Lara+Nold Ursula               00 Köniz                           -----   gestartet (30197)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     246. Nold Vincens                        61 Köniz                       1:11.17,9     14.10,8  (3463)    4.25 ¦   21.47   455.¦  22.27   238.¦  27.03   154.¦
GP/M40      45. Oberli Thomas                       64 Köniz                       1:02.13,4     10.43,5  (1427)    3.51 ¦   18.33    87.¦  19.34    47.¦  24.05    34.¦
GP/M30     340. Ocker Ramun                         74 Köniz                       1:07.01,4     18.28,8  (2493)    4.09 ¦   19.15   321.¦  21.16   360.¦  26.29   362.¦
GP/M30    2013. Op Den Camp Roeland                 69 Köniz                       1:24.25,4     35.52,8 (10460)    5.14 ¦   24.42  2097.¦  27.08  2141.¦  32.34  1833.¦
AG/AW20    830. Padar Astrid                        70 Köniz                         38.12,4     22.06,8 (48287)    8.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    475. Perriard Barbara                    69 Köniz                         28.51,1     12.45,5 (44412)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      193. Perriard Curtis                     94 Köniz                          8.13,1      2.34,9 (33268)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    281. Perriard Laurent                    67 Köniz                         23.38,6     10.14,1 (41308)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      342. Perriard Theodore                   98 Köniz                         10.30,1      4.19,7 (31701)    6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    435. Reber Martin                        76 Köniz                         26.10,8     12.46,3 (43260)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     960. Rentsch Stefan                      76 Köniz                       1:14.47,2     26.14,6 (10494)    4.38 ¦   22.18  1238.¦  23.07   784.¦  29.21   973.¦
AG/AW20    761. Salvisberg Daniela                  80 Köniz                         33.02,6     16.57,0 (48324)    7.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Scherrer Myrta                      52 Köniz                         42.15,9     13.17,5 (50614)    8.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     402. Schild Olivier                      86 Köniz                       1:13.40,6     25.40,8  (3569)    4.34 ¦   21.55   537.¦  23.12   381.¦  28.33   367.¦
GP/M45     345. Schild Peter                        60 STBern Jogging 3            1:13.35,2     16.28,1  (2574)    4.34 ¦   20.07   196.¦  22.46   276.¦  30.41   562.¦
GP/M45     382. Schild Wilfried                     60 Köniz                       1:14.15,6     17.08,5  (5567)    4.36 ¦   21.11   350.¦  23.25   373.¦  29.39   409.¦
GP/M60     366. Schuepbach Eduard                   46 Köniz                       1:51.59,6     52.25,8 (16528)    6.57 ¦   30.43   368.¦  35.54   366.¦  45.22   367.¦
BG/TW      228. Schwarz Michèle Lea                 99 Köniz                          9.41,7      3.11,9 (31237)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    292. Schwarz Monika                      67 Köniz                         26.49,6     10.44,0 (44501)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    263. Scrascia Martina                    88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     31.42,6     12.27,0 (47627)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    352. Siegenthaler Joelle                 85 Köniz                         27.26,8     11.21,2 (44508)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    535. Siegenthaler Tanja                  83 Köniz                         29.32,6     13.27,0 (45235)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     298. Simoni Egidio                       58 Köniz                       1:12.38,9     15.31,8  (4619)    4.30 ¦   20.41   277.¦  23.14   346.¦  28.42   299.¦
GP/M60     314. Spycher Markus                      46 Köniz                       1:40.41,8     41.08,0 (18560)    6.15 ¦   27.56   293.¦  31.12   299.¦  41.32   323.¦
GP/M20     281. Stadelmann Martin                   81 Köniz                       1:10.49,5     22.49,7  (6605)    4.24 ¦   21.39   480.¦  22.20   270.¦  26.49   214.¦
AG/AM20    423. Subbarao Rajesharo                  72 BHARAT                        25.55,3     12.30,8 (42646)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     471. Tomezzoli Marco                     59 Köniz                       1:16.15,6     19.08,5  (3664)    4.44 ¦   20.31   251.¦  24.40   561.¦  31.04   605.¦
GP/M50      94. Trachsel Ernst                      54 Köniz                       1:10.31,0     13.46,1  (3668)    4.22 ¦   20.10    90.¦  22.23    96.¦  27.57   100.¦
AG/WW      ---  Tschan Franziska                    57 Köniz                         46.19,8     17.21,4 (50727)    9.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     877. von Däniken Roland                  71 Köniz                       1:14.03,9     25.31,3  (6744)    4.36 ¦   22.10  1183.¦  23.26   882.¦  28.26   745.¦
GP/M50     138. Weber Heinz                         53 Köniz                       1:12.38,5     15.53,6  (3003)    4.30 ¦   20.52   145.¦  22.35   109.¦  29.10   184.¦
AG/WW      ---  Wenger Doris                        67 Köniz                         42.33,7     13.35,3 (50768)    9.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    573. Wettstein Alexander                 71 Köniz                         29.57,1     16.32,6 (48412)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     646. Zancanaro Mara                      62 Köniz                       1:39.02,0     35.07,4 (17656)    6.09 ¦   27.43   531.¦  30.52   605.¦  40.25   704.¦
GP/M50     199. Bettschen Josef                     56 Konolfingen                 1:14.29,6     17.44,7  (5071)    4.37 ¦   21.10   176.¦  23.38   209.¦  29.40   227.¦
GP/M20    1082. Burkhalter Marcel                   81 Konolfingen                 1:29.41,8     41.42,0 (21082)    5.34 ¦   25.20  1027.¦  27.31  1009.¦  36.49  1134.¦
GP/M20     476. Daellenbach Juerg                   83 Konolfingen                 1:15.13,9     27.14,1  (6131)    4.40 ¦   21.08   393.¦  23.15   388.¦  30.50   626.¦
GP/W65      15. Dolder Marianne                     39 Konolfingen                 2:01.30,0     43.52,5 (21115)    7.32 ¦   32.57    13.¦  37.53    15.¦  50.38    15.¦
GP/M30    2490. Dolder Richard                      72 Konolfingen                 1:30.20,2     41.47,6 (14144)    5.36 ¦   25.52  2447.¦  28.16  2445.¦  36.11  2535.¦
BG/KW       29. Dubach Daniela                      94 Konolfingen                    6.52,1      1.16,1 (33086)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     54. Dubach Michael                      92 Konolfingen                   20.20,3      4.04,0 (41100)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     256. Dubach Res                          66 Konolfingen                 1:09.29,8     17.59,9  (2162)    4.19 ¦   20.47   394.¦  21.58   259.¦  26.43   189.¦
BG/PM       47. Dubach Simon                        96 Konolfingen                    6.43,8      1.02,5 (32540)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     360. Fankhauser Juerg                    77 Konolfingen                 1:12.45,7     24.45,9  (4162)    4.31 ¦   21.30   449.¦  23.07   370.¦  28.07   312.¦
GP/M20     156. Fässler Florian                     82 Konolfingen                 1:06.21,0     18.21,2  (3160)    4.07 ¦   19.42   200.¦  21.03   161.¦  25.35   134.¦
GP/M30    2887. Fehr Daniel                         74 Konolfingen                 1:42.39,6     54.07,0 (19110)    6.22 ¦   27.34  2758.¦  33.06  2910.¦  41.58  2890.¦
AG/AM18     32. Felder Alain                        88 Konolfingen                   19.11,1      3.59,0 (44143)    4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      46. Feuz Thomas                         77 Sports-Team-Haueter 1         59.36,6     11.36,8  (1174)    3.42 ¦   18.09    92.¦  18.42    45.¦  22.44    28.¦
AG/AM20    469. Geiser Stefan                       77 Konolfingen                   26.44,5     13.20,0 (46145)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     594. Gerber Daniel                       65 Konolfingen                 1:15.22,9     23.53,0  (4206)    4.41 ¦   20.07   275.¦  23.28   513.¦  31.47   958.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Gertsch Benjamin+Barbara Gertsch    00 Konolfingen                   10.47,2      2.41,3 (30089)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      180. Gertsch David                       94 Konolfingen                    8.02,0      2.23,8 (33122)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      227. Glaus Fraenzi                       95 Konolfingen                    8.37,1      2.42,4 (32068)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    178. Glauser Stefanie                    88 Berufsschule des Detailha     28.55,9      9.40,3 (46651)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     261. Graf Manfred                        54 Konolfingen                 1:16.10,7     19.25,8  (6227)    4.44 ¦   22.34   354.¦  24.09   271.¦  29.26   211.¦
BG/PW      124. Greer Hannah                        95 Konolfingen                    7.59,6      2.04,9 (32072)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       73. Greer Joshua                        98 Konolfingen                    7.44,3      1.33,9 (31593)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Grossenbacher Margharita            66 Konolfingen                   41.08,9     12.10,5 (50219)    8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      12. Gruner Nicolas                      87 Konolfingen                 1:07.41,1      8.17,0  (2253)    4.12 ¦   20.10    31.¦  21.32    14.¦  25.59    12.¦
AG/AW16     92. Gruner Silja                        89 Gymnasium Burgdorf            24.48,0      6.40,5 (43494)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     139. Gruner Ueli                         50 Konolfingen                 1:17.24,5     19.02,1  (3238)    4.48 ¦   21.08    76.¦  23.54   110.¦  32.21   226.¦
AG/WW      ---  Haldemann Ruth                      52 Konolfingen                   37.25,5      8.27,1 (50254)    7.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     454. Haldemann Ursula                    83 Konolfingen                 1:33.48,9     39.15,9 (17228)    5.49 ¦   27.10   439.¦  29.29   447.¦  37.08   493.¦
GP/M20     378. Hess Michael                        80 Konolfingen                 1:13.13,4     25.13,6  (4286)    4.33 ¦   20.41   327.¦  23.04   364.¦  29.27   475.¦
GP/M20     752. Hess Stefan                         84 Konolfingen                 1:20.47,0     32.47,2 (13297)    5.01 ¦   25.23  1033.¦  24.56   660.¦  30.26   592.¦
GP/M55     143. Hiltbrand Eric                      47 Konolfingen                 1:17.53,9     19.31,5  (8267)    4.50 ¦   23.31   228.¦  24.18   130.¦  30.04   110.¦
GP/M20    1042. Hiltbrand Michael                   78 Konolfingen                 1:28.03,4     40.03,6 (18240)    5.28 ¦   27.41  1194.¦  26.53   943.¦  33.28   938.¦
AG/AM40    502. Jakob Eduard                        58 Konolfingen                   34.20,2     18.16,1 (48195)    7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       64. Kammer Anja                         91 Konolfingen                    7.45,5      1.48,2 (34058)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      32. Kammer Heinz                        61 Sports-Team-Haueter 1       1:03.04,2      5.57,1  (1310)    3.55 ¦   17.49    18.¦  19.47    29.¦  25.26    59.¦
BG/KW       74. Kammer Leonie                       93 Konolfingen                    7.26,1      1.50,1 (33182)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      186. Kammer Vanessa                      96 Konolfingen                    8.20,4      2.25,7 (32099)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16     107. Künzi Christoph                     89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:33.14,7     31.58,9 (22445)    5.47 ¦   31.09   128.¦  29.35   107.¦  32.30    75.¦
GP/M30    2100. Lehmann Hans                        71 Biker                       1:25.30,9     36.58,3 (17353)    5.18 ¦   25.14  2264.¦  26.29  1947.¦  33.47  2129.¦
GP/M55     455. Liniger Martin                      51 Konolfingen                 1:32.52,2     34.29,8 (21294)    5.46 ¦   26.18   443.¦  29.24   462.¦  37.09   464.¦
GP/M30     270. Moser Niklaus                       67 BLS-RM A                    1:05.33,2     17.00,6  (1410)    4.04 ¦   18.15   174.¦  20.40   264.¦  26.37   385.¦
GP/M40    1167. Moser Simon                         64 Konolfingen                 1:23.32,7     32.02,8 (10438)    5.11 ¦   23.51  1149.¦  26.14  1142.¦  33.27  1230.¦
AG/WW      ---  Mosimann Carmen                     58 Konolfingen                   41.11,8     12.13,4 (50491)    8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      308. Müller Valentin                     95 Konolfingen                    8.36,0      2.54,7 (32648)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      118. Nanzer Alena                        95 Konolfingen                    7.56,9      2.02,2 (32137)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      312. Neuenschwander Patrick              95 Konolfingen                    8.37,9      2.56,6 (32650)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     297. Regez Hans                          47 Sports-Team-Haueter 5       1:25.08,9     26.46,5 (11499)    5.17 ¦   24.06   274.¦  27.22   332.¦  33.39   288.¦
AG/AM20    191. Regez Reto                          82 Mutzen                        22.02,9      8.38,4 (42516)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     739. Rothenbühler Thomas                 67 Konolfingen                 1:12.35,7     24.03,1 (13543)    4.30 ¦   21.25   887.¦  23.12   804.¦  27.58   641.¦
GP/M40     668. Rufener Marcel                      63 Konolfingen                 1:16.26,1     24.56,2  (4535)    4.44 ¦   21.54   661.¦  24.13   678.¦  30.18   703.¦
AG/AW16    326. Schär Jasmin                        90 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     30.31,7     12.24,2 (43398)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     118. Schlaeppi Beat                      46 Konolfingen                 1:22.48,3     23.14,5  (9527)    5.08 ¦   23.36   106.¦  26.13   119.¦  32.58   123.¦
AG/AW16     28. Schlüchter Michèle                  89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.12,1      4.04,6 (42356)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    462. Schmied Daniela                     89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     37.00,7     18.53,2 (46620)    7.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    463. Schüpbach Andrea                    90 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     37.02,5     18.55,0 (46624)    7.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1460. Seiler Peter                        72 Nachtwache Bern 2           1:19.17,6     30.45,0  (8739)    4.55 ¦   23.21  1646.¦  24.59  1409.¦  30.57  1418.¦
GP/M20     142. Stoll Matthias                      79 Konolfingen                 1:05.47,8     17.48,0  (2658)    4.05 ¦   19.37   195.¦  20.31   126.¦  25.39   138.¦
GP/M50     997. Tschannen Walter                    54 Konolfingen                 1:41.52,4     45.07,5 (16584)    6.19 ¦   27.34   934.¦  32.02   992.¦  42.15  1023.¦
AG/WW      ---  Uebersax Cornelia                   69 Konolfingen                   41.17,4     12.19,0 (50732)    8.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    268. Vogel Susi                          68 Konolfingen                   26.38,0     10.32,4 (46501)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       62. Vollenweider Simone                 91 Konolfingen                    7.40,2      1.42,9 (34142)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2073. Wasem Matthias                      73 Konolfingen                 1:25.12,4     36.39,8 (13680)    5.17 ¦   24.11  1949.¦  26.52  2061.¦  34.08  2207.¦
GP/M30    1620. Wyss Martin                         76 Konolfingen                 1:20.36,7     32.04,1 (10693)    5.00 ¦   24.10  1943.¦  25.49  1723.¦  30.36  1316.¦
GP/M45     974. Zbinden Franz                       61 Konolfingen                 1:25.20,8     28.13,7  (7709)    5.18 ¦   23.58   894.¦  26.21   884.¦  35.01  1091.¦
AG/WW      ---  Zulauf Marianne                     65 Konolfingen                   40.53,0     11.54,6 (50817)    8.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    219. Affolter Irene                      61 Koppigen                      28.31,1     11.18,6 (44012)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     77. Affolter Joel                       92 Koppigen                      21.14,7      4.58,4 (42006)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    284. Affolter Michele                    88 Koppigen                      32.32,9     13.17,3 (47003)    6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2918. Alberucci Stefano                   70 Koppigen                    1:46.44,6     58.12,0 (21008)    6.37 ¦   31.52  2967.¦  32.59  2906.¦  41.52  2889.¦
GP/M20     342. Baumberger Christian                84 Koppigen                    1:12.29,1     24.29,3  (3039)    4.30 ¦   20.24   288.¦  23.05   366.¦  28.59   416.¦
AG/AM14     94. Baumberger Tobias                   92 Koppigen                      21.38,9      5.22,6 (42024)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    248. Baumgartner Marianne                61 Koppigen                      28.57,7     11.45,2 (44042)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1075. Bulling Helmut                      58 Koppigen                    1:27.30,8     30.23,7 (10102)    5.26 ¦   24.36  1011.¦  27.30  1069.¦  35.24  1122.¦
AG/AW40    125. Bulling Susanne                     55 Koppigen                      26.57,4      9.44,9 (44089)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Endras Chantal                      00 Koppigen                      12.35,6      4.29,7 (30072)    7.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      275. Endras Fabienne                     95 Koppigen                       9.05,2      3.10,5 (32053)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Endras Michelle                     00 Koppigen                      10.36,8      2.30,9 (30073)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     90. Endras Stefan                       64 Myllykoski Continental 3      22.05,3      6.01,2 (43099)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1108. Farner Daniel                       68 Koppigen                    1:16.09,6     27.37,0  (6174)    4.43 ¦   22.07  1167.¦  23.58  1049.¦  30.03  1154.¦
GP/M45     750. Hess Werner                         58 Koppigen                    1:21.10,9     24.03,8  (5285)    5.02 ¦   22.52   664.¦  25.35   739.¦  32.43   823.¦
AG/AM20     73. Käser Jürg                          85 Koppigen                      19.10,1      5.45,6 (41214)    4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     DNF  Keller Simon                        81 Koppigen                        -----   gestartet  (9290)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2076. Laeng Jürg                          67 Koppigen                    1:25.12,7     36.40,1  (7372)    5.17 ¦   23.09  1582.¦  26.35  1977.¦  35.28  2429.¦
GP/M45     144. Luder Hans Bigi                     60 Koppigen                    1:08.44,6     11.37,5  (2420)    4.16 ¦   20.02   185.¦  21.45   152.¦  26.57   143.¦
AG/AW20    736. Lüthi Lilian                        68 Koppigen                      32.36,2     16.30,6 (46292)    6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     604. Moeri Thomas                        48 Koppigen                    1:47.50,0     49.27,6 (21334)    6.42 ¦   30.49   611.¦  34.40   608.¦  42.19   594.¦
GP/M45     350. Moser Martin                        58 Koppigen                    1:13.42,2     16.35,1  (4448)    4.34 ¦   21.23   381.¦  23.00   304.¦  29.18   367.¦
GP/M45    1106. Peier Marcel                        60 Koppigen                    1:28.16,5     31.09,4 (11474)    5.29 ¦   26.31  1260.¦  27.29  1067.¦  34.15  1013.¦
AG/AM20    303. Pfeuti Michael                      84 Koppigen                      24.01,0     10.36,5 (44414)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     291. Rieser Martin                       62 Koppigen                    1:10.08,5     18.38,6  (2531)    4.21 ¦   20.06   273.¦  22.09   287.¦  27.52   318.¦
AG/AW16    318. Schär Michèle                       89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     30.21,1     12.13,6 (43399)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    213. Schneeberger Claudia                66 Koppigen                      28.22,3     11.09,8 (46435)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     933. Schoenenberger Roman                66 Koppigen                    1:20.07,5     28.37,6 (11571)    4.58 ¦   24.02  1192.¦  25.10   898.¦  30.54   804.¦
GP/M45     987. Siegenthaler Beat                   59 Koppigen                    1:25.38,7     28.31,6  (8586)    5.19 ¦   23.39   825.¦  26.46   950.¦  35.13  1106.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Tschirren Dominic+Stückelberger Jür 01 Koppigen                      10.53,4      2.47,5 (30272)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      269. Tschirren Nicolas                   99 Koppigen                       9.15,7      3.05,3 (31773)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     401. Turkama Tuomas                      75 Myllykoski Continental 1    1:08.04,7     19.32,1  (1592)    4.13 ¦   19.42   412.¦  21.28   397.¦  26.53   427.¦
GP/M40     683. Wettstein Heinrich                  66 Koppigen                    1:16.42,3     25.12,4  (6689)    4.45 ¦   22.01   685.¦  24.16   689.¦  30.24   719.¦
GP/M30    2802. Zaugg Bernhard                      72 Koppigen                    1:38.07,3     49.34,7 (16629)    6.05 ¦   26.32  2583.¦  30.59  2797.¦  40.34  2849.¦
AG/AW16    260. Zbären Dominique                    89 Koppigen                      28.49,7     10.42,2 (42323)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    239. Zbären Toni                         60 Koppigen                      25.19,3      9.15,2 (42324)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     86. Zurfluh Andrea                      88 Gymnasium Burgdorf            26.13,7      6.58,1 (43505)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     547. Eggimann Franziska                  80 Kräiligen                   1:37.13,4     42.40,4 (16130)    6.02 ¦   28.33   562.¦  30.52   552.¦  37.47   529.¦
AG/AW18    148. Friederich Tanja                    88 Gymnasium Burgdorf            28.13,7      8.58,1 (47331)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      142. Koller Marco                        94 Kräiligen                      7.37,6      1.59,4 (33202)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    102. Ryf Miriam                          90 Gymnasium Burgdorf            25.11,3      7.03,8 (47334)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     299. Ryser Ueli                          63 Crosspoint Informatik AG    1:10.22,9     18.53,0  (5779)    4.22 ¦   20.16   299.¦  22.16   305.¦  27.49   313.¦
AG/AW16     94. Staub Valérie                       90 Gymnasium Burgdorf            24.54,6      6.47,1 (43502)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1353. Bohren Eduard                       59 Krattigen                   1:36.58,7     39.51,6  (8072)    6.01 ¦   28.08  1383.¦  30.20  1337.¦  38.30  1324.¦
GP/W55     135. Egger Marianne                      48 Krattigen                   1:47.00,3     39.58,1 (21125)    6.38 ¦   30.01   134.¦  33.31   136.¦  43.27   140.¦
GP/M20     583. Gasser Philipp                      84 Krattigen                   1:17.22,8     29.23,0 (12175)    4.48 ¦   22.06   566.¦  23.59   510.¦  31.17   688.¦
AG/AM40    517. Hunt Andrew                         59 Krattigen                     43.56,0     27.51,9 (46211)    9.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    198. Hunt Joshua                         98 Krattigen                     33.06,0     13.57,0 (46212)    7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    207. Hunt Toby                           96 Krattigen                     44.00,7     24.51,7 (46213)    9.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    171. Luginbühl Werner                    58 Krattigen                     23.44,5      7.40,4 (47081)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     969. Senn Beat                           65 Krattigen                   1:20.29,8     28.59,9 (11593)    5.00 ¦   23.47  1134.¦  25.20   936.¦  31.22   894.¦
GP/M45    1031. Brand Hans-Jörg                     57 Krauchthal                  1:26.30,9     29.23,8 (18065)    5.22 ¦   25.41  1150.¦  27.22  1053.¦  33.27   925.¦
BG/PM      172. Brand Lars                          95 Turnverein Oberburg            7.37,6      1.56,3 (32853)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      199. Bruehlmann Marco                    97 Krauchthal                     8.42,1      2.31,7 (31534)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      118. Bruehlmann Michele                  95 Krauchthal                     7.16,1      1.34,8 (32524)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1035. Brühlmann Ralph                     63 Krauchthal                  1:21.27,0     29.57,1  (6095)    5.03 ¦   22.57   912.¦  25.59  1100.¦  32.29  1066.¦
BG/KW      127. Dürig Livia                         94 Krauchthal                     7.49,6      2.13,6 (33088)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     266. Frieden Christine                   54 Krauchthal                  1:43.15,5     35.59,8 (15183)    6.24 ¦   28.56   237.¦  33.11   283.¦  41.07   266.¦
AG/AW18    224. Grunder Anita                       88 Berufsschule des Detailha     30.09,0     10.53,4 (43416)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     879. Grunder Daniel                      60 Krauchthal                  1:23.26,9     26.19,8  (9203)    5.11 ¦   23.49   868.¦  25.58   805.¦  33.39   943.¦
GP/M40     693. Hänzi Erich                         65 Krauchthal                  1:16.51,7     25.21,8  (7248)    4.46 ¦   21.45   621.¦  24.21   716.¦  30.44   784.¦
BG/TM      142. Indumi David                        97 Turnverein Oberburg            8.18,7      2.08,3 (31873)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1370. Indumi Emanuel                      60 Krauchthal                  1:37.56,5     40.49,4 (18267)    6.05 ¦   27.52  1369.¦  32.01  1416.¦  38.03  1305.¦
GP/W30     798. Indumi-Iseli Doris                  67 Krauchthal                  1:34.46,9     35.12,7 (19218)    5.53 ¦   28.09   848.¦  29.49   787.¦  36.47   766.¦
BG/PM      200. Indumi Mirko                        96 Turnverein Oberburg            7.45,2      2.03,9 (32854)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     763. Künzle Bernhard                     77 Krauchthal                  1:20.53,3     32.53,5  (9318)    5.01 ¦   23.21   759.¦  25.35   757.¦  31.56   778.¦
BG/PM       34. Lehmann Cedric                      95 Turnverein Oberburg            6.35,0      0.53,7 (32855)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    156. Lehmann Monika                      69 Krauchthal                    25.06,4      9.00,8 (44325)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1440. Lehmann Patrick                     68 Krauchthal                  1:19.06,1     30.33,5  (6359)    4.54 ¦   21.21   862.¦  24.38  1278.¦  33.06  1955.¦
GP/M18      68. Leister Valentin                    88 Krauchthal                  1:16.28,3     17.04,2 (15393)    4.45 ¦   22.46    94.¦  24.59    87.¦  28.42    49.¦
AG/AW16     96. Mauerhofer Sara                     90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     24.56,0      6.48,5 (43471)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30      67. Nussbaum Matthias                   74 KAPO Bern 1                   59.18,4     10.45,8  (1424)    3.41 ¦   17.12    65.¦  18.56    88.¦  23.08    57.¦
GP/M45     237. Reinhard Andreas                    61 Ortho-Team Fusstec          1:11.06,6     13.59,5  (4782)    4.25 ¦   20.29   248.¦  22.45   273.¦  27.52   213.¦
GP/W16      39. Reinhard Lisa                       90 Ortho-Team Reha             1:35.30,3     17.53,4 (17696)    5.56 ¦   28.44    39.¦  29.24    30.¦  37.21    38.¦
AG/AW40     74. Ruef Doris                          63 Krauchthal                    25.56,1      8.43,6 (44457)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     821. Ruef Hanspeter                      57 Krauchthal                  1:22.23,6     25.16,5  (9499)    5.07 ¦   24.31   995.¦  26.03   817.¦  31.48   711.¦
AG/AW13     28. Ruef Jennifer                       93 Krauchthal                    23.49,9      3.57,5 (42239)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       47. Ruef Sabrina                        95 Krauchthal                     7.21,5      1.26,8 (32170)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       56. Ruef Thomas                         94 Krauchthal                     6.51,9      1.13,7 (33300)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      13. Rüegsegger Fritz                    50 Krauchthal                  1:05.32,6      7.10,2  (1489)    4.04 ¦   18.38    10.¦  20.27    10.¦  26.26    19.¦
AG/AM40    181. Salzmann Ernst                      64 Krauchthal                    23.56,9      7.52,8 (43274)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      231. Salzmann Selin                      94 Krauchthal                     8.55,8      3.19,8 (33302)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     239. Schmid Thomas                       63 Krauchthal                  1:09.06,6     17.36,7  (3580)    4.17 ¦   19.48   224.¦  21.58   255.¦  27.20   262.¦
GP/W40     648. Schmutz Beatrice                    65 Krauchthal                  1:39.09,3     35.14,7 (18525)    6.09 ¦   28.38   630.¦  31.21   641.¦  39.09   657.¦
GP/M40    1294. Schmutz Ernst                       64 Krauchthal                  1:25.40,3     34.10,4 (10571)    5.19 ¦   24.37  1318.¦  27.03  1300.¦  33.59  1315.¦
GP/M50     928. Staehli Beat                        54 Krauchthal                  1:36.01,6     39.16,7 (18561)    5.58 ¦   28.01   954.¦  29.54   896.¦  38.05   912.¦
BG/PW       89. Thoeni Cindy                        95 Krauchthal                     7.41,0      1.46,3 (32216)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       13. Thoeni Ronny                        91 Krauchthal                     5.42,5      0.37,7 (34138)    3.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      324. Zeiti Hadass                        96 Krauchthal                    10.06,9      4.12,2 (32247)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     513. Grässle Nikolaus                    67 Kreuzlingen                 1:09.41,9     21.09,3  (3231)    4.19 ¦   20.25   581.¦  22.01   508.¦  27.15   500.¦
GP/W20     180. Oravec Miriam                       79 Kreuzlingen                 1:23.11,4     28.38,4 (16431)    5.10 ¦   23.14   112.¦  27.04   239.¦  32.52   218.¦
GP/M20     393. Pius Janutin                        81 Kreuzlingen                 1:13.28,4     25.28,6  (9447)    4.33 ¦   21.19   421.¦  23.28   423.¦  28.40   384.¦
GP/M50     885. Seiler Daniel                       54 Kriechenwil                 1:34.03,9     37.19,0 (11591)    5.50 ¦   25.32   753.¦  28.58   821.¦  39.33   959.¦
GP/M30     132. Feldmann Stefan                     76 Kriegstetten                1:02.05,2     13.32,6  (1173)    3.51 ¦   18.09   164.¦  19.21   119.¦  24.33   146.¦
BG/KW      198. Jacquemai Tanja                     93 Kriegstetten                   8.34,1      2.58,1 (33172)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    292. Küng Gwendolyn                      88 Kriegstetten                  32.50,4     13.34,8 (48217)    6.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1096. Kunz Mario                          57 Kriegstetten                1:27.52,3     30.45,2 (16326)    5.27 ¦   25.39  1146.¦  27.46  1095.¦  34.26  1040.¦
BG/KW      256. Kunz Michelle                       94 Kriegstetten                   9.44,1      4.08,1 (33209)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     535. Oesch Heinz                         58 Kriegstetten                1:17.25,2     20.18,1  (4472)    4.48 ¦   21.55   483.¦  24.26   522.¦  31.04   605.¦
AG/AW40    250. Rothen Jeannette                    60 Kriegstetten                  28.59,4     11.46,9 (44449)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      159. Rothen Juliana                      93 Kriegstetten                   8.05,6      2.29,6 (33296)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       68. Rothen Mirjam                       92 Kriegstetten                   7.46,9      1.49,6 (34105)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     79. Bucher Florentin                    80 Kriens                        19.22,4      5.57,9 (41070)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1222. Buchli Stefan                       68 Kriens                      1:17.14,3     28.41,7  (6099)    4.47 ¦   22.15  1215.¦  24.37  1274.¦  30.21  1234.¦
GP/W40     632. Christen Buchli Antoinette          63 Kriens                      1:38.37,8     34.43,2 (19080)    6.07 ¦   28.27   614.¦  31.15   634.¦  38.55   644.¦
GP/M30     546. De Flaviis Gianni                   69 TV Länggasse 9              1:10.04,5     21.31,9  (2148)    4.21 ¦   19.35   386.¦  22.02   513.¦  28.25   744.¦
GP/M55      76. Fischer Otto                        50 Kriens                      1:13.44,2     15.21,8  (4175)    4.34 ¦   21.06    73.¦  23.07    59.¦  29.30    85.¦
GP/W30     713. Grob Andrea                         74 Kriens                      1:32.51,4     33.17,2 (21180)    5.46 ¦   28.41   912.¦  29.14   693.¦  34.55   564.¦
AG/AW20    170. Hahne Nicole                        72 Kriens                        25.15,0      9.09,4 (45095)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2568. Höing Dominik                       67 Kriens                      1:31.37,1     43.04,5 (17264)    5.41 ¦   27.24  2729.¦  29.10  2608.¦  35.02  2361.¦
GP/M65      59. Huber Karl                          39 Kriens                      1:31.05,6     25.22,6 (13316)    5.39 ¦   26.04    58.¦  28.43    59.¦  36.18    64.¦
GP/M50     678. Kuster Hugo                         54 Kriens                      1:26.58,7     30.13,8  (8364)    5.24 ¦   24.16   592.¦  27.40   702.¦  35.01   724.¦
AG/AW40    230. Meyer Uschi                         62 Kriens                        28.39,9     11.27,4 (45167)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     182. Mühlebach Manuel                    85 Kriens                      1:07.20,2     19.20,4  (9406)    4.11 ¦   20.03   239.¦  21.06   168.¦  26.10   178.¦
GP/M40     238. Roduner Beat                        65 Kriens                      1:09.06,4     17.36,5  (2539)    4.17 ¦   20.01   259.¦  21.45   225.¦  27.20   262.¦
BG/GW       88. Staubli Chantal                     92 Kriens                         8.10,0      2.12,7 (34125)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1138. Staubli René                        60 Kriens                      1:29.09,0     32.01,9 (11613)    5.32 ¦   25.49  1172.¦  28.16  1150.¦  35.02  1092.¦
GP/M20     196. Stirnimann Urban                    81 Kriens                      1:08.09,0     20.09,2  (2655)    4.14 ¦   20.26   293.¦  21.36   209.¦  26.06   170.¦
GP/W30     776. Surber Joan                         74 Kriens                      1:34.09,0     34.34,8 (21488)    5.51 ¦   28.42   916.¦  29.47   778.¦  35.39   643.¦
GP/W30     811. Surber Meier Marcia                 76 Kriens                      1:34.56,5     35.22,3 (21489)    5.53 ¦   28.41   914.¦  29.49   784.¦  36.25   720.¦
AG/WW      ---  Tormen Laura                        54 Kriens                        43.00,3     14.01,9 (50724)    9.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65     111. Truttmann Ernst                     37 Kriens                      1:41.09,9     35.26,9 (17603)    6.17 ¦   29.44   121.¦  32.30   119.¦  38.55    97.¦
GP/M30    1402. Weingartner Andreas                 72 Kriens                      1:18.46,0     30.13,4 (11687)    4.53 ¦   23.44  1785.¦  24.57  1395.¦  30.04  1161.¦
GP/M45    1416. Wicki Franz                         61 Kriens                      1:40.51,0     43.43,9 (20535)    6.16 ¦   28.58  1433.¦  31.59  1413.¦  39.53  1385.¦
GP/W55      47. Zigerlig Elisabeth                  50 Kriessern                   1:28.51,1     21.48,9 (14688)    5.31 ¦   25.40    47.¦  28.07    49.¦  35.03    45.¦
GP/M50     314. Weinert Bernd                       54 Kronbühl                    1:17.47,4     21.02,5  (7677)    4.50 ¦   23.05   425.¦  24.42   321.¦  29.59   245.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Perreten Irina+Perreten Sandra      01 Küblis                        11.27,0      3.21,1 (30205)    7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1105. Perreten Kurt                       71 Küblis                      1:16.08,8     27.36,2  (6469)    4.43 ¦   21.40   977.¦  24.31  1232.¦  29.57  1124.¦
AG/AW40     67. Horat Gemmi                         50 Künten                        25.31,1      8.18,6 (44242)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     225. Kohler Susi                         64 Künten                      1:24.53,5     20.58,9 (11352)    5.16 ¦   24.18   198.¦  27.17   258.¦  33.17   234.¦
GP/M60     180. Schmid Jakob                        45 Künten                      1:27.46,6     28.12,8  (8559)    5.27 ¦   24.27   154.¦  27.52   183.¦  35.27   198.¦
GP/M30    1017. Detorrenté Jean-Claude              68 Küsnacht ZH                 1:15.28,1     26.55,5 (15131)    4.41 ¦   22.38  1372.¦  23.50  1000.¦  28.58   871.¦
AG/AM60    126. Ehrbar Fritz                        33 Küsnacht ZH                   41.53,0     23.25,3 (48088)    8.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    115. Gröbli René                         66 gröbli/gröbli                 22.40,1      6.36,0 (42627)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW60     21. Haus-Winzeler Margot                42 Küsnacht ZH                   31.48,4      5.46,9 (47052)    6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    668. Haus Yvonne                         73 Küsnacht ZH                   31.16,1     15.10,5 (47051)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55     110. Hegnauer Christine                  47 Küsnacht ZH                 1:39.39,1     32.36,9 (16227)    6.11 ¦   28.11   102.¦  31.01   101.¦  40.25   119.¦
GP/M50     104. Karpf Alf                           52 Küsnacht ZH                 1:11.22,5     14.37,6  (2346)    4.26 ¦   20.47   131.¦  22.32   103.¦  28.02   104.¦
GP/W40     130. Karpf Franziska                     63 Küsnacht ZH                 1:20.40,1     16.45,5  (5335)    5.00 ¦   23.11   111.¦  25.44   143.¦  31.43   141.¦
GP/W20     100. Kull Anita                          77 Küsnacht ZH                 1:19.12,5     24.39,5 (14341)    4.55 ¦   24.26   211.¦  24.52    97.¦  29.53    72.¦
GP/W50      21. Losser Elisabeth                    55 Küsnacht ZH                 1:18.54,5     11.38,8  (9348)    4.54 ¦   23.44    37.¦  24.50    19.¦  30.20    18.¦
GP/W30    1168. Weber Jacqueline                    69 Küsnacht ZH                 1:55.14,4     55.40,2 (15671)    7.09 ¦   32.16  1137.¦  37.07  1170.¦  45.50  1166.¦
GP/M20    1225. Baumann Tobias                      78 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:42.00,0     54.00,2 (15036)    6.20 ¦   29.35  1248.¦  31.59  1226.¦  40.25  1209.¦
GP/M45      84. Bürgi Georges                       57 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:05.51,9      8.44,8  (1109)    4.05 ¦   18.57    79.¦  20.53    90.¦  26.00    85.¦
AG/AW20    478. Bürki Elvira                        73 Küssnacht am Rigi             28.52,2     12.46,6 (48064)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1826. Frei Fabian                         70 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:22.37,7     34.05,1 (10195)    5.08 ¦   22.45  1409.¦  25.36  1639.¦  34.16  2227.¦
GP/M30     240. Gössi Reto                          67 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:04.57,3     16.24,7  (2239)    4.02 ¦   19.10   304.¦  20.17   207.¦  25.29   238.¦
GP/M40     713. Hirtner Markus                      66 Mobiliar 6                  1:17.14,2     25.44,3 (15285)    4.47 ¦   21.12   472.¦  24.50   823.¦  31.10   858.¦
GP/W20     221. Küng Evelyn                         77 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:24.45,1     30.12,1 (16324)    5.15 ¦   24.42   224.¦  26.24   187.¦  33.38   268.¦
GP/W30     609. Pellet Christine                    70 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:30.37,4     31.03,2 (13497)    5.37 ¦   25.38   470.¦  28.40   609.¦  36.18   711.¦
GP/M20    1166. Rueegg Thomas                       78 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:34.01,9     46.02,1 (17487)    5.50 ¦   26.11  1100.¦  29.01  1128.¦  38.49  1187.¦
GP/W30     198. Brescancin Patrizia                 67 Küttigen                    1:19.52,5     20.18,3  (9086)    4.57 ¦   23.17   194.¦  25.34   211.¦  31.00   176.¦
GP/W30     579. Iberg Maja                          69 Küttigen                    1:29.52,2     30.18,0 (14298)    5.35 ¦   26.42   639.¦  28.25   573.¦  34.43   549.¦
BG/PW      122. Iberg Sonja                         95 Küttigen                       7.59,1      2.04,4 (32092)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    214. Iberg Stephan                       61 Küttigen                      24.37,9      8.33,8 (44251)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      179. Iberg Tanja                         94 Küttigen                       8.17,2      2.41,2 (33166)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     322. Podolak Marco                       63 Küttigen                    1:10.49,8     19.19,9  (5491)    4.24 ¦   21.12   470.¦  22.40   369.¦  26.57   218.¦
GP/W30    1016. Schildknecht Claudia                69 Küttigen                    1:41.47,7     42.13,5 (14526)    6.19 ¦   29.01   951.¦  32.30  1027.¦  40.16  1029.¦
GP/M30    2407. Schmid Hanspeter                    69 Küttigen                    1:29.01,1     40.28,5 (16513)    5.31 ¦   25.15  2271.¦  29.04  2585.¦  34.42  2303.¦
GP/M30      30. Steinacher Helmuth                  67 Küttigen                      57.26,4      8.53,8  (1551)    3.34 ¦   17.09    58.¦  18.09    32.¦  22.07    20.¦
GP/M30    2207. Stocker Renato                      75 Küttigen                    1:26.36,5     38.03,9 (16561)    5.22 ¦   26.25  2553.¦  27.40  2285.¦  32.30  1816.¦
GP/W45      52. von Bylandt-Rheydt Heike            61 Küttigen                    1:19.20,5     17.03,9  (7730)    4.55 ¦   22.34    42.¦  25.29    61.¦  31.16    57.¦
GP/M50     460. Mattenberger Hansjuerg              53 Kyburg                      1:21.31,7     24.46,8  (8412)    5.03 ¦   22.46   381.¦  25.47   452.¦  32.57   524.¦
GP/W30    1105. Bucher Regina                       68 Kyburg-Buchegg              1:47.29,8     47.55,6 (17095)    6.40 ¦   31.39  1114.¦  33.45  1093.¦  42.04  1098.¦
GP/M20     110. Flückiger Reto                      80 Kyburg-Buchegg              1:04.00,7     16.00,9  (1178)    3.58 ¦   18.21   103.¦  20.23   122.¦  25.15   121.¦
GP/M20     635. Flückiger Yves                      82 Kyburg-Buchegg              1:18.30,1     30.30,3  (7160)    4.52 ¦   22.44   677.¦  24.06   531.¦  31.39   734.¦
AG/AW16    489. Klossner Julia                      89 Gymnasium Muristalden         47.22,3     29.14,8 (47450)   10.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 787



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.