25. Grand Prix von Bern - nach Ortschaft "J"

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AG/WW      ---  Fiechter Monika                     65 Jaberg                        40.29,3     11.30,9 (50162)    8.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     968. Kauer Philippe                      79 Jaberg                      1:25.48,7     37.48,9 (17304)    5.19 ¦   25.32  1041.¦  27.35  1017.¦  32.40   853.¦
GP/M45    1312. Kummer Rudolf                       58 Jaberg                      1:35.01,1     37.54,0 (18329)    5.54 ¦   26.55  1303.¦  30.34  1345.¦  37.31  1282.¦
AG/AM14    210. Kummer Taoufik                      92 Jaberg                        26.01,3      9.45,0 (43194)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     573. Pauli Christoph                     66 Jaberg                      1:15.02,5     23.32,6  (3475)    4.39 ¦   21.00   439.¦  24.01   636.¦  30.00   652.¦
AG/AW40    298. Pauli Susanne                       63 Jaberg                        29.42,4     12.29,9 (46364)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    174. Pauli Thomas                        96 Jaberg                        28.57,4      9.48,4 (46365)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     330. Zaugg Beatrice                      65 Jaberg                      1:28.51,8     24.57,2 (17657)    5.31 ¦   25.59   356.¦  28.00   323.¦  34.51   333.¦
GP/M40     514. Zaugg Urs                           62 Jaberg                      1:14.13,4     22.43,5  (5729)    4.36 ¦   22.07   712.¦  23.32   527.¦  28.33   404.¦
AG/WW      ---  Buchs Agnès                         42 Jaun                          38.45,3      9.46,9 (50096)    8.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1621. Rauber Manfred                      65 Jaun                        1:32.03,8     40.33,9  (7505)    5.43 ¦   22.51   885.¦  29.56  1712.¦  39.15  1768.¦
GP/M20    1244. Aeberhard Stefan                    84 Jegenstorf                  1:45.39,6     57.39,8 (15001)    6.33 ¦   27.52  1202.¦  33.12  1241.¦  44.35  1244.¦
AG/AW20    689. Andersen Brigitte                   72 Jegenstorf                    31.38,4     15.32,8 (48013)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1690. Bäbler Bruno                        72 Jegenstorf                  1:21.23,0     32.50,4  (9029)    5.03 ¦   23.58  1882.¦  25.50  1725.¦  31.34  1579.¦
AG/AW40    144. Baumgartner Dori                    53 Jegenstorf                    27.17,1     10.04,6 (44039)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2872. Beer André                          70 Jegenstorf                  1:41.31,9     52.59,3 (13064)    6.18 ¦   26.43  2611.¦  30.30  2759.¦  44.18  2935.¦
AG/AM20     96. Bigler Andreas                      69 Turnverein Jegenstorf A       19.54,4      6.29,9 (42914)    4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Bigler Daniel+Bigler Andreas        00 Jegenstorf                    11.45,0      3.39,1 (30027)    7.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      169. Bigler Mazlum                       93 Jegenstorf                     7.53,0      2.14,8 (33043)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     55. Bitterlin Dominik                   91 Jegenstorf                    20.23,7      4.07,4 (41054)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      202. Bitterlin Melanie                   96 Jegenstorf                     8.30,5      2.35,8 (32024)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      87. Bitterlin Petra                     62 Jegenstorf                  1:18.28,6     14.34,0 (10068)    4.52 ¦   22.47    92.¦  24.58    91.¦  30.42    88.¦
GP/M40     936. Bitterlin Stephan                   62 Jegenstorf                  1:20.08,7     28.38,8  (8058)    4.58 ¦   23.49  1143.¦  25.16   921.¦  31.02   831.¦
BG/KW       93. Bitterlin Vanessa                   93 Jegenstorf                     7.33,4      1.57,4 (33046)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2142. Blum Jann                           67 Jegenstorf                  1:25.51,1     37.18,5  (8069)    5.20 ¦   24.06  1920.¦  27.48  2324.¦  33.56  2169.¦
GP/W40     250. Blum Marianna                       66 Jegenstorf                  1:25.51,3     21.56,7  (8070)    5.20 ¦   24.07   184.¦  27.46   297.¦  33.57   273.¦
BG/KM       66. Brüggemann Patrik                   93 Jegenstorf                     6.56,0      1.17,8 (33063)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    202. Buetikofer Fritz                    57 Jegenstorf                    24.30,5      8.26,4 (43068)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    293. Buetikofer Yanik                    82 Jegenstorf                    23.51,9     10.27,4 (43069)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    195. Burkhard Brigitte                   60 Jegenstorf                    28.04,1     10.51,6 (45048)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1772. Burkhard Hugo                       65 Jegenstorf                  1:38.00,6     46.30,7 (21083)    6.05 ¦   27.44  1745.¦  30.29  1752.¦  39.46  1783.¦
GP/M45     365. Burkhard Jean Robert                57 SoBa/Basler 2               1:13.58,3     16.51,2  (5121)    4.35 ¦   21.39   427.¦  23.35   394.¦  28.43   302.¦
GP/W40     622. Burkhard Lydia                      66 Jegenstorf                  1:38.01,1     34.06,5 (21084)    6.05 ¦   27.44   534.¦  30.29   569.¦  39.47   686.¦
AG/AM20    271. Burri Philipp                       82 Jegenstorf                    23.27,9     10.03,4 (42902)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     376. De Toffol Armin                     48 Jegenstorf                  1:29.15,3     30.52,9 (10132)    5.32 ¦   25.13   375.¦  28.11   383.¦  35.50   394.¦
GP/W30     222. De Winter Linda                     72 Jegenstorf                  1:21.00,4     21.26,2 (11140)    5.02 ¦   24.03   275.¦  25.54   247.¦  31.02   180.¦
GP/M40     314. Dill Markus                         64 Jegenstorf                  1:10.38,4     19.08,5  (3136)    4.23 ¦   20.44   384.¦  22.25   328.¦  27.28   273.¦
GP/W30     136. Frehner-Kuhn Petra                  70 Jegenstorf                  1:17.36,2     18.02,0 (10193)    4.49 ¦   22.52   158.¦  24.51   160.¦  29.52   114.¦
GP/M30     637. Frehner Stefan                      67 Jegenstorf                  1:11.12,6     22.40,0  (5195)    4.25 ¦   20.29   616.¦  22.38   654.¦  28.04   667.¦
AG/AM40    127. Galli Walter                        54 Jegenstorf                    22.53,1      6.49,0 (42908)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     482. Ghioldi Rinaldo                     48 Jegenstorf                  1:34.22,4     36.00,0 (12187)    5.51 ¦   27.09   503.¦  30.10   516.¦  37.02   457.¦
GP/M30    1946. Gruosso Luciano                     68 Jegenstorf                  1:23.41,5     35.08,9  (9204)    5.12 ¦   23.59  1885.¦  26.11  1863.¦  33.30  2065.¦
GP/M30      78. Guggisberg Michael                  74 Swisscom Fixnet AG            59.41,8     11.09,2  (1685)    3.42 ¦   17.41   115.¦  18.45    71.¦  23.14    65.¦
GP/M60     371. Haenni Paul                         42 Jegenstorf                  1:53.26,4     53.52,6 (19170)    7.02 ¦   28.07   297.¦  34.15   352.¦  51.03   378.¦
GP/W30     925. Hofmüller Marietta                  69 Jegenstorf                  1:38.54,9     39.20,7 (22158)    6.08 ¦   29.20   985.¦  31.01   900.¦  38.33   916.¦
GP/M40     119. Jenkel Kai                          64 Jegenstorf                  1:05.47,8     14.17,9  (1294)    4.05 ¦   19.43   209.¦  20.48   117.¦  25.15    79.¦
BG/PM       77. Jenkel Lorin                        96 Jegenstorf                     7.00,4      1.19,1 (32595)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     444. Kaeser Urs                          56 Jegenstorf                  1:21.12,8     24.27,9  (8319)    5.02 ¦   23.11   438.¦  25.56   471.¦  32.04   437.¦
GP/M30    1658. Käser Frank                         67 Jegenstorf                  1:21.03,3     32.30,7 (10318)    5.02 ¦   23.39  1768.¦  26.00  1796.¦  31.22  1524.¦
AG/AM18     38. Keller Pascal                       88 Jegenstorf                    19.34,4      4.22,3 (41217)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1158. Koenig Yves                         83 Jegenstorf                  1:33.27,6     45.27,8 (11350)    5.48 ¦   26.54  1157.¦  29.14  1142.¦  37.18  1149.¦
GP/M30     995. Kohler René                         69 RBA Service                 1:15.11,3     26.38,7  (5784)    4.40 ¦   21.38   960.¦  23.37   926.¦  29.56  1116.¦
BG/PM      309. Küng Fabian                         95 Jegenstorf                     8.36,1      2.54,8 (32616)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     114. Kunz Bruno                          70 SwissAthletics Geschäftss   1:01.23,9     12.51,3  (2791)    3.48 ¦   17.57   139.¦  19.08   102.¦  24.18   129.¦
BG/GW       90. Maeder Selina                       92 Jegenstorf                     8.11,9      2.14,6 (34073)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1382. Maetzener Hans                      63 Jegenstorf                  1:27.11,2     35.41,3 (11399)    5.25 ¦   25.04  1403.¦  27.24  1381.¦  34.42  1406.¦
GP/W30     469. Maetzener Nicole                    68 Jegenstorf                  1:27.44,0     28.09,8 (13412)    5.27 ¦   25.32   456.¦  27.43   466.¦  34.28   516.¦
AG/AW20    199. Maibach Alexandra                   73 Jegenstorf                    25.46,4      9.40,8 (44346)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     23. Marty Hans                          46 Jegenstorf                    24.16,7      5.49,0 (42197)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     99. Mder Monika                         64 Turnverein Jegenstorf A       26.34,1      9.21,6 (42616)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      308. Münger Fabrice                      99 Jegenstorf                     9.40,1      3.29,7 (31683)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     379. Münger Roland                       57 Jegenstorf                  1:14.15,4     17.08,3 (11448)    4.36 ¦   22.37   619.¦  23.23   368.¦  28.14   246.¦
BG/KM       99. Münger Severin                      93 Jegenstorf                     7.07,5      1.29,3 (33254)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    398. Niklaus Bernhard                    70 Turnverein Jegenstorf A       25.27,1     12.02,6 (42617)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1498. Niklaus Gerhard                     73 Jegenstorf                  1:19.36,8     31.04,2  (8465)    4.56 ¦   22.58  1510.¦  25.20  1538.¦  31.17  1501.¦
GP/W30       8. Oberli Petra                        74 TV Länggasse 5              1:03.21,7      3.47,5   (144)    3.56 ¦   18.27    12.¦  19.42     6.¦  25.11    10.¦
GP/M60      68. Pfister Christian                   44 Jegenstorf                  1:19.30,2     19.56,4  (6472)    4.56 ¦   22.04    43.¦  25.01    65.¦  32.24    98.¦
GP/M40     849. Riser Sandro                        64 Jegenstorf                  1:19.00,3     27.30,4  (5520)    4.54 ¦   21.31   563.¦  25.53  1076.¦  31.35   929.¦
BG/PW      285. Roethlisberger Nadine               96 Jegenstorf                     9.13,2      3.18,5 (32162)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2663. Rüegsegger Klaus                    70 Jegenstorf                  1:33.38,7     45.06,1 (16490)    5.49 ¦   26.52  2643.¦  29.34  2662.¦  37.12  2662.¦
AG/AM16    187. Salvisberg Roman                    90 Jegenstorf                    24.11,0      8.27,5 (43272)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    254. Salvisberg Ulrich                   58 Jegenstorf                    25.36,4      9.32,3 (44466)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    106. Schmid Roman                        88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        22.29,3      7.17,2 (47326)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1305. Schmid Theo                         60 Jegenstorf                  1:34.37,4     37.30,3 (13576)    5.52 ¦   25.32  1135.¦  29.52  1299.¦  39.12  1353.¦
BG/PW       81. Scholl Lara                         96 Jegenstorf                     7.37,7      1.43,0 (32188)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       71. Scholl Manuel                       93 Jegenstorf                     6.58,6      1.20,4 (33325)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     176. Schuchardt Desiree                  61 Jegenstorf                  1:27.28,3     25.11,7 (13587)    5.26 ¦   26.06   233.¦  27.54   189.¦  33.27   140.¦
GP/M60     259. Schumacher Ernst                    42 Jegenstorf                  1:34.22,0     34.48,2 (16532)    5.51 ¦   27.47   290.¦  29.36   255.¦  36.58   247.¦
GP/M40    1813. Schürch Bendicht                    62 Jegenstorf                  1:41.10,9     49.41,0 (20461)    6.17 ¦   28.29  1792.¦  31.52  1806.¦  40.48  1813.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schütz Malina                       58 Jegenstorf                    51.59,1     23.00,7 (50647)   11.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    266. Sommer Marianne                     50 Jegenstorf                    29.15,2     12.02,7 (44514)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      249. Stainhauser Janis                   96 Jegenstorf                     8.03,8      2.22,5 (32703)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    282. Stalder Hans                        56 Jegenstorf                    26.08,8     10.04,7 (44522)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     766. Sterchi Susanne                     63 Jegenstorf                  1:49.21,2     45.26,6 (17917)    6.47 ¦   30.01   711.¦  35.37   776.¦  43.42   772.¦
AG/AM20    612. Stutzmann Patrik                    77 VBS/BEKB-Runners              32.27,4     19.02,9 (42465)    6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50    1010. Tellenbach Christian                55 Jegenstorf                  1:43.22,5     46.37,6 (19470)    6.25 ¦   30.22  1043.¦  32.31  1002.¦  40.29   981.¦
GP/W20     667. Tellenbach Manuela                  83 Jegenstorf                  1:43.21,8     48.48,8 (19471)    6.25 ¦   30.21   696.¦  32.31   652.¦  40.29   659.¦
GP/M45    1017. Tenisch Kurt                        59 Jegenstorf                  1:26.14,6     29.07,5 (13645)    5.21 ¦   25.49  1171.¦  27.17  1038.¦  33.07   881.¦
GP/W40     733. Thommen Regula                      65 Jegenstorf                  1:45.04,0     41.09,4 (19476)    6.31 ¦   30.27   730.¦  33.40   742.¦  40.56   727.¦
GP/W60      15. Turla Theres                        45 Jegenstorf                  1:30.50,1     21.19,9 (13662)    5.38 ¦   25.39    10.¦  29.00    19.¦  36.10    17.¦
GP/M40     604. Ulrich Roland                       63 Jegenstorf                  1:15.29,9     24.00,0  (8644)    4.41 ¦   21.31   562.¦  24.00   632.¦  29.58   647.¦
AG/AW16    365. Walther Franziska                   90 Jegenstorf                    31.29,4     13.21,9 (43920)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    454. Walther Heinz                       66 Jegenstorf                    30.32,9     14.28,8 (47156)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Walther Kathrin                     89 Jegenstorf                    48.05,3     19.06,9 (50752)   10.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     24. Walther Lukas                       93 Jegenstorf                    21.17,6      2.08,6 (41441)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Walther Regula                      65 Jegenstorf                    48.05,9     19.07,5 (50753)   10.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    186. Wehrli Hanspeter                    53 Jegenstorf                    24.07,9      8.03,8 (42311)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     442. Witschi Markus                      64 Jegenstorf                  1:13.10,9     21.41,0  (5720)    4.32 ¦   21.23   524.¦  23.06   433.¦  28.41   420.¦
AG/AW20    692. Wittwer Janine                      86 Jegenstorf                    31.43,8     15.38,2 (46532)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    124. Wittwer Micha                       88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     23.07,7      7.55,6 (47270)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1045. Wuest Roger                         82 Jegenstorf                  1:28.11,6     40.11,8 (13704)    5.28 ¦   25.16  1020.¦  28.10  1073.¦  34.44  1032.¦
GP/M18      35. Wyrsch Bengiamin                    88 Jegenstorf                  1:11.30,7     12.06,6  (6714)    4.26 ¦   20.31    36.¦  23.09    46.¦  27.50    28.¦
GP/M40     103. Wyrsch Daniel                       63 BMS                         1:05.10,1     13.40,2  (2789)    4.02 ¦   18.50   110.¦  20.48   117.¦  25.30    89.¦
GP/M50     DNF  Wyss Werner                         53 Jegenstorf                    19.33,5        Km 5  (2748)    ---- ¦   19.33    53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      215. Zaugg Andrea                        99 Jegenstorf                     9.33,6      3.03,8 (31278)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      293. Zaugg Martina                       96 Jegenstorf                     9.20,7      3.26,0 (32246)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    323. Zaugg Regula                        88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     35.34,7     16.19,1 (48456)    7.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1556. Zbinden Kurt                        66 Jegenstorf                  1:30.37,7     39.07,8 (12698)    5.37 ¦   25.32  1478.¦  28.45  1580.¦  36.19  1596.¦
GP/M20     754. Zimmermann Alain                    85 Jegenstorf                  1:20.48,5     32.48,7  (5739)    5.01 ¦   23.27   772.¦  26.21   865.¦  30.59   646.¦
GP/M20     193. Zimmermann Marc                     83 Turnverein Jegenstorf B     1:08.00,0     20.00,2  (3778)    4.13 ¦   20.38   319.¦  21.35   206.¦  25.46   141.¦
AG/AM40    283. Zimmermann Rolf                     51 Jegenstorf                    26.09,5     10.05,4 (46546)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     183. Bantli Selina                       84 Jenins                      1:23.13,3     28.40,3  (9035)    5.10 ¦   23.46   143.¦  26.37   207.¦  32.49   214.¦
GP/M55     526. Buchs Ernst                         48 Jens                        1:36.26,0     38.03,6 (22052)    5.59 ¦   26.36   461.¦  30.38   533.¦  39.10   533.¦
AG/WW      ---  Buchs Lotti                         47 Jens                          38.51,8      9.53,4 (50097)    8.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    628. Girod Beatrice                      67 die Zauberhaften              30.52,1     14.46,5 (42545)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Gnaegi Christine                    60 Jens                          38.14,7      9.16,3 (50208)    8.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     520. Gnaegi Erhard                       59 Jens                        1:17.03,1     19.56,0  (5235)    4.47 ¦   21.50   467.¦  24.22   515.¦  30.49   578.¦
GP/W50      23. Gut Ursula                          56 STBern Jogging 10           1:19.18,3     12.02,6  (7227)    4.55 ¦   23.37    35.¦  25.13    24.¦  30.27    20.¦
AG/AW40    143. Hauser Barbara                      57 Jens                          27.13,4     10.00,9 (45097)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Heuser Erna                         46 Jens                          36.39,7      7.41,3 (50280)    7.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     794. Huissoud Michel                     57 EFK Runners                 1:21.59,4     24.52,3 (14741)    5.05 ¦   23.17   760.¦  26.04   821.¦  32.38   810.¦
GP/M30    2846. Kucera Pavel                        68 Jens                        1:40.22,6     51.50,0 (14338)    6.14 ¦   27.39  2770.¦  31.37  2841.¦  41.05  2870.¦
GP/W30     307. Mathys-Weber Karin                  67 Jens                        1:23.41,9     24.07,7 (12398)    5.12 ¦   24.36   332.¦  26.11   275.¦  32.53   342.¦
AG/WM      ---  Rudin Daniel                        60 Jens                          34.31,2      4.08,8 (50589)    7.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    166. Stevanon Larissa                    90 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     27.00,2      8.52,7 (47215)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     986. Hans Peter                          57 Jeuss                       1:25.37,0     28.29,9 (10248)    5.19 ¦   24.16   947.¦  26.38   932.¦  34.42  1069.¦
BG/KW       63. Hofer Nadine                        94 Jeuss                          7.19,4      1.43,4 (33157)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      88. Stettler-Minder Monika              72 Jeuss                       1:14.46,4     15.12,2  (7626)    4.38 ¦   22.24   128.¦  23.30    79.¦  28.51    78.¦
GP/M40    1201. Wünsche Peter                       65 Jeuss                       1:24.07,7     32.37,8 (11705)    5.13 ¦   23.48  1137.¦  26.28  1187.¦  33.50  1286.¦
GP/W65       5. Amuser Frieda                       39 Jona                        1:38.47,5     21.10,0 (18010)    6.08 ¦   28.33     6.¦  30.41     5.¦  39.32     6.¦
GP/M40     632. Balz Rene                           66 Jona                        1:15.53,7     24.23,8  (8037)    4.42 ¦   21.36   588.¦  24.03   644.¦  30.13   688.¦
AG/AW60     39. Benne Sonja                         38 Jona                          37.09,7     11.08,2 (48031)    7.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     600. Bidoli Silvio                       66 Jona                        1:15.26,8     23.56,9  (5073)    4.41 ¦   21.37   594.¦  23.43   578.¦  30.05   664.¦
AG/AM60     78. Birchmeier Franz                    45 Jona                          29.46,7     11.19,0 (44068)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     197. Brändli Ramon                       87 Jona                        1:38.39,0     39.14,9 (22040)    6.07 ¦   28.53   203.¦  33.37   207.¦  36.08   159.¦
GP/M30    1685. Brunner Hanspeter                   67 Jona                        1:21.19,8     32.47,2  (8094)    5.03 ¦   23.51  1830.¦  25.48  1716.¦  31.39  1597.¦
GP/M50    1019. Bucher Walter                       54 Jona                        1:44.30,2     47.45,3 (22051)    6.29 ¦   30.50  1052.¦  33.24  1020.¦  40.15   974.¦
AG/WW      ---  Buergisser Yvonne                   71 Jona                          42.19,9     13.21,5 (50099)    9.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     254. Dreier Gerhard                      43 Jona                        1:33.49,5     34.15,7 (22082)    5.49 ¦   28.48   323.¦  29.09   238.¦  35.51   210.¦
GP/W45     325. Forster Doris                       60 Jona                        1:34.10,3     31.53,7 (17168)    5.51 ¦   27.16   312.¦  30.10   347.¦  36.42   306.¦
AG/WW      ---  Gallati Ursula                      62 Jona                          43.52,2     14.53,8 (50191)    9.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18      1. Gmuer Christopher                   88 Jona                          15.12,1       ----- (41152)    3.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Graf Nadia                          78 Jona                          43.51,5     14.53,1 (50211)    9.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     339. Hagmann Daniela                     60 Jona                        1:34.56,4     32.39,8 (20179)    5.53 ¦   28.24   397.¦  29.55   331.¦  36.36   297.¦
GP/W40     506. Hemmi Doris                         65 Jona                        1:34.17,5     30.22,9 (18235)    5.51 ¦   26.20   383.¦  29.42   497.¦  38.14   607.¦
GP/W14       5. Hemmi Marina                        93 Jona                        1:25.53,0      5.06,7 (12244)    5.20 ¦   25.04     4.¦  27.23     7.¦  33.25     6.¦
GP/M40    1684. Hemmi Reto                          63 Jona                        1:34.04,7     42.34,8 (18236)    5.50 ¦   26.19  1591.¦  29.42  1690.¦  38.02  1709.¦
AG/AM13     83. Hemmi Simon                         95 Jona                          23.36,1      4.27,1 (43154)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      84. Huber Edi                           55 Jona                        1:10.12,2     13.27,3  (4310)    4.21 ¦   20.06    85.¦  22.15    90.¦  27.50    92.¦
AG/AW40    249. Hüppi Erika                         63 Jona                          28.57,9     11.45,4 (48188)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1821. Kaufmann Martin                     69 Jona                        1:22.35,4     34.02,8 (11323)    5.07 ¦   25.24  2318.¦  26.03  1808.¦  31.07  1462.¦
GP/W40     532. Kemmler Angelika                    64 Jona                        1:34.45,5     30.50,9 (17311)    5.53 ¦   27.16   485.¦  29.39   482.¦  37.49   569.¦
GP/W20      47. Kessler Nadja                       80 Jona                        1:12.57,1     18.24,1  (2354)    4.31 ¦   20.38    39.¦  23.22    52.¦  28.56    50.¦
GP/M45    1276. Kieliger Joe                        57 Jona                        1:33.36,7     36.29,6 (13356)    5.49 ¦   27.11  1323.¦  29.54  1304.¦  36.31  1220.¦
GP/W30     240. Leubler Daniela                     72 Jona                        1:21.27,7     21.53,5 (13389)    5.03 ¦   23.33   225.¦  25.51   244.¦  32.03   258.¦
GP/M30     476. Mueller Thomas                      67 Jona                        1:09.08,9     20.36,3  (3446)    4.17 ¦   20.22   569.¦  21.51   476.¦  26.55   432.¦
GP/M40     110. Murer Beat                          65 Jona                        1:05.22,1     13.52,2  (2476)    4.03 ¦   19.20   159.¦  20.52   123.¦  25.09    74.¦
GP/W40     114. Murer Yvonne                        64 Jona                        1:19.48,8     15.54,2 (10445)    4.57 ¦   23.33   136.¦  25.14   109.¦  31.00   107.¦
GP/W30     494. Niggli Kaufmann Martina             69 Jona                        1:28.15,7     28.41,5 (15473)    5.29 ¦   26.13   550.¦  28.44   617.¦  33.18   375.¦
GP/M55     221. Nock Pius                           47 Jona                        1:21.29,5     23.07,1  (9425)    5.03 ¦   24.52   340.¦  25.55   231.¦  30.41   142.¦
GP/M65     125. Reinhart Willy                      41 Jona                        1:45.20,3     39.37,3 (18467)    6.32 ¦   29.54   122.¦  33.19   123.¦  42.06   125.¦
GP/W45      15. Rueegg Heidi                        58 Jona                        1:13.35,5     11.18,9  (3536)    4.34 ¦   21.23    15.¦  23.09    13.¦  29.02    19.¦
GP/M60     175. Rutz Peter                          46 Jona                        1:27.10,5     27.36,7  (6522)    5.25 ¦   23.52   115.¦  28.31   217.¦  34.47   182.¦
GP/M30     772. Schaefer Roger                      71 Jona                        1:12.52,0     24.19,4  (4552)    4.31 ¦   20.55   729.¦  23.04   776.¦  28.51   847.¦
GP/M20    1117. Schötzau Tobias                     78 Jona                        1:31.22,3     43.22,5 (18533)    5.40 ¦   27.51  1200.¦  29.00  1127.¦  34.30  1021.¦
AG/AW60     27. Staudte Helen                       42 Jona                          33.13,6      7.12,1 (47142)    7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      91. Tschudi Franziska                   59 Jona                        1:22.26,7     20.10,1 (11659)    5.07 ¦   24.18   104.¦  25.52    81.¦  32.16    90.¦
GP/M30    1282. Walker Ivo                          71 Jona                        1:17.50,3     29.17,7  (8656)    4.50 ¦   23.25  1667.¦  24.57  1394.¦  29.27   996.¦
GP/W50     101. Wismer Doris                        52 Jona                        1:28.35,0     21.19,3 (13699)    5.30 ¦   26.38   130.¦  27.42    86.¦  34.14    83.¦
GP/M60     224. Zueger Alois                        43 Jona                        1:31.08,7     31.34,9 (10711)    5.39 ¦   25.55   218.¦  28.30   213.¦  36.42   238.¦
GP/M45      54. Koch Sepp                           61 Jonen                       1:04.28,9      7.21,8  (1322)    4.00 ¦   18.30    43.¦  20.13    49.¦  25.45    76.¦
GP/M45    1074. Gerber Christoph                    58 Jongny                      1:27.29,5     30.22,4 (13242)    5.26 ¦   24.22   964.¦  27.02   993.¦  36.04  1186.¦
AG/AW14    178. Rochat Jessy                        91 Jongny                        29.11,0     12.01,6 (44443)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     874. Roth Harry                          56 Jongny                      1:33.42,9     36.58,0 (17480)    5.49 ¦   28.26   984.¦  29.56   898.¦  35.19   745.¦
GP/W30      10. Landolt Claudia                     71 Jonschwil                   1:03.48,8      4.14,6  (2393)    3.57 ¦   18.23     9.¦  20.19    12.¦  25.06     9.¦
GP/M30    1102. Percht Markus                       70 Jonschwil                   1:16.06,9     27.34,3 (11475)    4.43 ¦   22.08  1168.¦  24.13  1146.¦  29.45  1075.¦
GP/M45     659. Nyfeler Hans                        57 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:19.34,3     22.27,2  (5471)    4.56 ¦   21.34   417.¦  25.03   640.¦  32.56   849.¦
GP/M55     310. Perroud Pierre-Andre                50 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:25.48,4     27.26,0  (8484)    5.19 ¦   24.01   264.¦  26.40   285.¦  35.06   353.¦
GP/M45     279. Meyer Josef                         58 Jussy                       1:12.10,5     15.03,4  (3426)    4.29 ¦   20.44   280.¦  22.44   271.¦  28.41   297.¦

Total 179



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.