25. Grand Prix von Bern - nach Ortschaft "I"

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GP/W30     840. Gwerder Beatrice                    75 Ibach                       1:36.00,3     36.26,1  (8234)    5.57 ¦   28.23   874.¦  30.05   810.¦  37.31   829.¦
GP/M40    1469. Lüönd Stefan                        65 Mobiliar 12                 1:28.56,7     37.26,8 (11389)    5.31 ¦   24.53  1365.¦  28.15  1501.¦  35.48  1544.¦
GP/M20     917. Reichlin Marco                      78 Ibach                       1:24.27,4     36.27,6  (9462)    5.14 ¦   24.33   933.¦  26.53   943.¦  33.00   887.¦
GP/W20     526. Rickenbach Karin                    77 Ibach                       1:36.32,8     41.59,8 (16471)    5.59 ¦   28.23   547.¦  30.05   502.¦  38.03   540.¦
GP/M45    1455. Rossinelli Angelo                   59 Ibach                       1:48.05,5     50.58,4 (20418)    6.43 ¦   30.14  1462.¦  33.22  1444.¦  44.29  1457.¦
GP/M55     592. Praplan Jean-Paul                   51 Icogne                      1:44.54,2     46.31,8 (21380)    6.31 ¦   27.34   528.¦  32.39   581.¦  44.40   614.¦
AG/AW20    536. Gerber Nicole                       78 Iffwil                        29.33,4     13.27,8 (47042)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60      82. Niklaus Fritz                       42 Iffwil                      1:20.35,4     21.01,6  (5465)    5.00 ¦   22.39    63.¦  25.09    71.¦  32.47   114.¦
AG/AM14    114. Schneider Andy                      92 STBern                        22.10,7      5.54,4 (41619)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1424. Schneider Thomas                    66 Iffwil                      1:28.04,9     36.35,0 (10576)    5.28 ¦   26.07  1568.¦  28.01  1459.¦  33.55  1304.¦
GP/M18      38. Zaugg Philipp                       87 Iffwil                      1:11.58,7     12.34,6  (6725)    4.28 ¦   21.40    62.¦  22.27    33.¦  27.50    29.¦
AG/AW20    252. Cadisch Miriam                      83 Igis                          26.26,7     10.21,1 (43077)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    226. Semadeni Nicole                     71 Igis                          26.07,7     10.02,1 (46448)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     448. Ziegler Silvio                      82 Igis                        1:14.41,7     26.41,9  (3733)    4.38 ¦   21.32   452.¦  23.38   449.¦  29.31   489.¦
AG/AM40      4. Buergler Hannes                     66 Illgau                        16.45,9      0.41,8 (41072)    3.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     98. Bürgler Armin                       96 Illgau                        23.53,8      4.44,8 (44091)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     90. Bürgler Franziska                   95 Illgau                        29.15,0      9.22,6 (44092)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    120. Bürgler Miriam                      90 Illgau                        25.51,2      7.43,7 (44093)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    177. Bürgler Raphaela                    91 Illgau                        29.10,2     12.00,8 (44094)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     668. Bürgler Remy                        83 Illgau                      1:19.02,0     31.02,2  (5118)    4.54 ¦   23.19   752.¦  25.32   751.¦  30.09   555.¦
GP/M20     799. Heinzer Andreas                     86 Illgau                      1:21.44,0     33.44,2 (10261)    5.04 ¦   23.26   770.¦  25.17   709.¦  32.59   885.¦
AG/AW13     92. Kastrati Kaltrina                   94 Illgau                        29.18,4      9.26,0 (44286)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    296. Ulrich Julia                        90 Illgau                        29.27,7     11.20,2 (44557)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     82. Grieder Richard                     46 grieder/grieder               29.59,1     11.31,4 (42662)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     519. Obrist Gabriella                    67 Illnau                      1:28.51,3     29.17,1 (16425)    5.31 ¦   26.27   586.¦  27.23   424.¦  35.00   577.¦
GP/M55     111. Schibig Viktor                      48 Illnau                      1:15.51,7     17.29,3  (5564)    4.42 ¦   22.17   145.¦  23.40    96.¦  29.53    98.¦
GP/M30     651. Schläfli Michael                    76 Illnau                      1:11.23,6     22.51,0  (3574)    4.26 ¦   20.38   648.¦  22.32   631.¦  28.12   692.¦
GP/M55     540. Zemp Fredy                          49 Immensee                    1:37.43,5     39.21,1 (17662)    6.04 ¦   27.07   498.¦  30.52   539.¦  39.43   546.¦
AG/AW14    202. Aeschlimann Simona                  91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.17,4     13.08,0 (45368)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    260. Althaus Jana Viviane                92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.38,9     16.29,5 (45373)    7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    128. Aschwanden Jasmin                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.23,7     10.14,3 (45377)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    256. Haldemann Simon                     92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.14,2     11.57,9 (45464)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    272. Hasler Lisa                         92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           35.30,7     18.21,3 (45466)    7.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      205. Hunziker Jan                        99 Inkwil                         8.46,2      2.35,8 (31618)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      269. Hunziker Rahel                      97 Inkwil                        10.05,6      3.35,8 (31110)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16      51. Ingold Eva Laura                    90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:48.32,2     30.55,3 (19582)    6.44 ¦   31.23    53.¦  32.55    49.¦  44.12    58.¦
AG/AM16    153. Ingold Philipp                      89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     23.07,7      7.24,2 (41570)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    159. Ingold Yannick                      93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.14,4      8.05,4 (45486)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    257. Jenni Stefanie                      87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     31.38,2     12.22,6 (43581)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13    126. Moser Sheila                        93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           35.00,5     15.08,1 (45543)    7.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    149. Röthlisberger Michaela              91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.58,1     10.48,7 (45571)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    172. Schultze Lara                       92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.58,8     11.49,4 (45600)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    234. Sokac Kornelia                      91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.20,8     14.11,4 (45606)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    265. Stauffiger Gregor                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.09,9     12.53,6 (45618)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14      49. Streit Pascal                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:30.54,8     27.43,0 (19593)    5.38 ¦   27.24    55.¦  28.05    43.¦  35.25    46.¦
AG/AW18    336. Uebersax Nadja                      88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     36.40,8     17.25,2 (48507)    7.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     244. Urben Beat                          59 Inkwil                      1:11.16,4     14.09,3  (3676)    4.25 ¦   21.07   339.¦  22.20   228.¦  27.48   204.¦
AG/AW14    222. Urben Janine                        92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.01,4     13.52,0 (45634)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     43. Urben Linda Ellen                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           23.26,8      6.17,4 (45635)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     466. Urben Marlies                       61 Inkwil                      1:42.41,7     40.25,1 (19485)    6.22 ¦   30.13   493.¦  32.33   467.¦  39.55   439.¦
AG/AW14    215. Urben Michèle                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.50,1     13.40,7 (45636)    6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    167. Urben Nick Alex                     93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.08,6      8.59,6 (45637)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      99. Weber Christian                     90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:30.53,1     29.37,3 (19595)    5.38 ¦   27.21   103.¦  28.06    90.¦  35.24   107.¦
GP/M40     843. Beyeler Ueli                        65 Innerberg                   1:18.56,5     27.26,6 (14059)    4.54 ¦   22.50   881.¦  25.12   906.¦  30.53   802.¦
GP/M20     724. Kehrli Gilles                       85 Innerberg                   1:20.10,2     32.10,4  (3338)    4.58 ¦   24.04   878.¦  24.56   660.¦  31.09   673.¦
BG/PW      252. Tschannen Celine                    96 Innerberg                      8.45,3      2.50,6 (32221)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1363. Tschannen Fritz                     58 Innerberg                   1:37.30,9     40.23,8 (14621)    6.03 ¦   28.34  1415.¦  31.13  1378.¦  37.43  1290.¦
BG/TM       86. Tschannen Timmy                     97 Innerberg                      7.49,8      1.39,4 (31772)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2459. Blaser Daniel                       75 Innerberg-Säriswil          1:29.47,0     41.14,4 (13090)    5.34 ¦   24.56  2194.¦  28.31  2487.¦  36.19  2552.¦
AG/AM40    466. Eberhart Alfred                     48 Innerberg-Säriswil            31.12,0     15.07,9 (47035)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    243. Fluri Maja                          79 Innerberg-Säriswil            26.22,6     10.17,0 (45075)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     189. Imfeld Brigitte                     66 Innerberg-Säriswil          1:23.18,5     19.23,9  (8295)    5.10 ¦   24.12   189.¦  26.58   234.¦  32.07   164.¦
GP/M45     849. Imfeld Marcel                       61 Innerberg-Säriswil          1:22.54,3     25.47,2  (7299)    5.09 ¦   23.05   717.¦  26.24   894.¦  33.24   917.¦
GP/M30    1535. Krause Fabian                       68 Innerberg-Säriswil          1:19.53,2     31.20,6  (9306)    4.57 ¦   24.05  1912.¦  25.18  1520.¦  30.29  1275.¦
AG/WW      ---  Wüthrich Sonja                      51 Kardiale Reha                 40.18,0     11.19,6 (50867)    8.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60       1. Anderegg Albert                     45 Innertkirchen                 59.33,8       -----  (1001)    3.42 ¦   17.08     1.¦  18.44     1.¦  23.41     1.¦
GP/M30     528. Augsburger Beat                     71 Ins                         1:09.48,3     21.15,7  (4030)    4.20 ¦   19.04   291.¦  22.44   681.¦  27.59   651.¦
GP/M30     547. Augsburger Daniel                   73 Ins                         1:10.04,8     21.32,2  (4031)    4.21 ¦   19.37   391.¦  22.13   543.¦  28.14   695.¦
GP/M45     883. Burri Walter                        60 Ins                         1:23.30,2     26.23,1 (12089)    5.11 ¦   24.16   947.¦  26.07   832.¦  33.06   876.¦
GP/M30    1487. Carraro Andrea                      73 Ins                         1:19.30,4     30.57,8 (11121)    4.56 ¦   22.54  1477.¦  25.01  1424.¦  31.34  1582.¦
AG/AM18    101. Guth Alain                          88 Freies Gymnasium              22.09,0      6.56,9 (41516)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Hagnauer Line                       58 Ins                           43.20,4     14.22,0 (50251)    9.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      28. Jörg Martin                         64 Ortho-Team Fusstec          1:00.28,2      8.58,3  (1687)    3.45 ¦   17.33    32.¦  19.00    27.¦  23.55    31.¦
GP/M50    1025. Kohler Peter                        56 Ins                         1:45.42,9     48.58,0 (18316)    6.34 ¦   29.35  1018.¦  34.00  1033.¦  42.07  1020.¦
GP/W20     DNF  Kramer Sonja                        80 Ins                           21.06,2        Km 5  (2374)    ---- ¦   21.06    50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     583. Kuenzi Rita                         65 Ins                         1:36.53,9     32.59,3 (20275)    6.01 ¦   28.22   605.¦  30.29   568.¦  38.01   588.¦
GP/M30    2117. Metzler Daniel                      76 Ins                         1:25.38,3     37.05,7 (13435)    5.19 ¦   24.09  1935.¦  26.27  1938.¦  35.01  2360.¦
GP/M30    1528. Moeschler Beat                      70 Ins                         1:19.50,0     31.17,4  (5445)    4.57 ¦   23.12  1601.¦  25.26  1581.¦  31.11  1477.¦
AG/AM20    422. Perrottet David                     74 Ins                           25.55,1     12.30,6 (48293)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1498. Podolak Stefan                      65 Ins                         1:29.23,6     37.53,7 (13510)    5.33 ¦   26.24  1602.¦  28.16  1507.¦  34.42  1407.¦
GP/M55     253. Rollé Marc                          49 Ins                         1:23.21,2     24.58,8 (13539)    5.10 ¦   24.02   266.¦  26.07   247.¦  33.11   266.¦
GP/M30    1841. Rudin Matthias                      73 Ins                         1:22.48,9     34.16,3  (8519)    5.08 ¦   24.32  2045.¦  26.04  1815.¦  32.12  1741.¦
GP/M40    1038. Szabo Norbert                       66 Ins                         1:21.32,7     30.02,8  (8627)    5.04 ¦   24.39  1323.¦  24.50   817.¦  32.03   997.¦
GP/M30    2483. Vonlanthen Cédric                   70 Ins                         1:30.16,1     41.43,5 (16595)    5.36 ¦   25.43  2403.¦  29.15  2624.¦  35.16  2403.¦
GP/M30    1357. Weber Andre                         71 Ins                         1:18.22,3     29.49,7  (6675)    4.52 ¦   22.28  1309.¦  24.35  1264.¦  31.17  1507.¦
BG/PM       16. Weber Raphael                       96 Ins                            6.17,6      0.36,3 (32730)    3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Züger Joshua+Züger Roland           01 Ins                           10.44,9      2.39,0 (30306)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Züger Noah+Züger Roland             00 Ins                           10.44,6      2.38,7 (30307)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     796. Zwahlen Elmar                       54 Ins                         1:30.43,2     33.58,3 (13723)    5.38 ¦   27.02   892.¦  28.29   785.¦  35.11   732.¦
AG/AW40    335. Zwahlen Jacqueline                  61 Ins                           30.25,2     13.12,7 (44613)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    287. Zwahlen Jannik                      92 Ins                           31.21,2     15.04,9 (46552)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    183. Aerni Christoph                     62 Bildungszentrum Interlake     23.59,8      7.55,7 (47177)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    273. Aeschbacher Florian                 89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     28.46,9     13.03,4 (47178)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    249. Amacher Andrea                      78 Interlaken                    26.25,2     10.19,6 (44015)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    215. Ates Michael                        88 Bildungszentrum Interlake     30.58,8     15.46,7 (47179)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2807. Balli Stefan                        71 Interlaken                  1:38.21,0     49.48,4 (19031)    6.06 ¦   27.40  2771.¦  31.14  2817.¦  39.25  2801.¦
GP/M20     507. Bangerter Andreas                   81 Interlaken                  1:15.44,9     27.45,1  (7036)    4.42 ¦   21.45   504.¦  24.01   515.¦  29.58   530.¦
GP/W20      97. Baumgartner Barbara                 81 Interlaken                  1:18.55,2     24.22,2  (8041)    4.54 ¦   23.35   131.¦  25.31   127.¦  29.48    70.¦
GP/M30    2757. Baur David                          71 Interlaken                  1:36.11,4     47.38,8 (17042)    5.58 ¦   26.28  2563.¦  31.38  2842.¦  38.04  2732.¦
AG/AM16    216. Bossli Fabian                       89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     25.20,4      9.36,9 (47180)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     76. Brand Erich                         89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     20.56,0      5.12,5 (47181)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    127. Bühlmann Martin                     88 Bildungszentrum Interlake     23.13,1      8.01,0 (47182)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1299. Danieli Toni                        66 Interlaken                  1:25.42,9     34.13,0 (17124)    5.19 ¦   24.05  1204.¦  27.12  1331.¦  34.25  1375.¦
GP/M55     199. Finger Martin                       51 Interlaken                  1:20.34,2     22.11,8  (5183)    5.00 ¦   22.13   138.¦  25.58   237.¦  32.22   230.¦
AG/AM16    242. Fischer Simon                       89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     26.27,4     10.43,9 (47183)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1570. Frei Thomas                         68 Interlaken                  1:20.11,8     31.39,2 (11190)    4.58 ¦   24.07  1927.¦  25.53  1744.¦  30.11  1197.¦
GP/M50     406. Fuchs Heinz                         56 Interlaken                  1:20.20,3     23.35,4 (11194)    4.59 ¦   22.06   292.¦  25.31   421.¦  32.42   500.¦
AG/AM16    183. Furrer Jonathan                     89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     24.05,4      8.21,9 (47184)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1069. Geringer Oliver                     84 Gymnasium NMS Bern          1:29.03,1     41.03,3  (6764)    5.32 ¦   24.57   985.¦  28.50  1114.¦  35.14  1065.¦
GP/W40     345. Grau Marianne                       65 Interlaken                  1:29.19,1     25.24,5  (9197)    5.33 ¦   26.25   393.¦  28.13   340.¦  34.40   320.¦
GP/M20    1262. Gugelmann Claudio                   86 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:56.34,0   1:08.34,2 (20581)    7.14 ¦   29.47  1250.¦  40.05  1269.¦  46.40  1255.¦
AG/AW16    454. Gurtner Jeannine                    90 Sekundarschule Interlaken     36.37,1     18.29,6 (48649)    7.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    194. Hadorn Marcel                       89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     24.27,8      8.44,3 (47186)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      44. Holliger Ursina                     77 Interlaken                  1:12.20,8     17.47,8  (5299)    4.29 ¦   21.25    61.¦  22.57    45.¦  27.58    36.¦
GP/W20     320. Hug Salomé                          82 Interlaken                  1:28.24,3     33.51,3 (14290)    5.29 ¦   25.35   299.¦  27.33   274.¦  35.15   381.¦
GP/M40    1330. Imhof Martin                        65 bipol                       1:26.11,3     34.41,4 (12732)    5.21 ¦   25.17  1434.¦  27.24  1384.¦  33.28  1234.¦
GP/W40     294. Imhof-Wyssen Verena                 65 bipol                       1:27.29,5     23.34,9 (10725)    5.26 ¦   24.55   253.¦  27.48   303.¦  34.45   325.¦
AG/AM40    331. Jost Reto                           62 Bildungszentrum Interlake     26.58,6     10.54,5 (47189)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     77. Julier Martin                       89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     20.58,1      5.14,6 (47190)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    113. Kaltenrieder Simeon                 88 Bildungszentrum Interlake     22.38,3      7.26,2 (47192)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    239. Kaufmann Katja                      90 Sekundarschule Interlaken     28.28,4     10.20,9 (47673)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    227. Keller Marco                        88 Bildungszentrum Interlake     39.40,1     24.28,0 (47193)    8.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    585. Kopp Deborah                        85 Interlaken                    30.03,9     13.58,3 (45138)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     125. Lauener Miriam                      79 Interlaken                  1:20.27,3     25.54,3  (8374)    4.59 ¦   23.56   161.¦  26.05   160.¦  30.25    88.¦
AG/AM18    205. Ledermann Pascal                    88 Bildungszentrum Interlake     29.10,7     13.58,6 (47195)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    117. Marzohl Yves                        89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     22.07,9      6.24,4 (47196)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    224. Masina Remo                         89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     25.31,2      9.47,7 (47197)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    634. Meyer Melchior                      86 Gewerblich-industrielle B     46.52,1     33.27,6 (47251)    9.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    368. Meyer Simona                        89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        31.37,2     13.29,7 (47488)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     441. Nyffeler Manfred                    50 Interlaken                  1:32.05,3     33.42,9 (17432)    5.43 ¦   26.30   456.¦  29.08   448.¦  36.26   417.¦
AG/AM16    290. Ozbolt Jean                         89 Gewerblich-industrielle B     32.59,7     17.16,2 (47254)    7.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    118. Palumbo Daniele                     89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     22.09,2      6.25,7 (47198)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    259. Portner Michael                     89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     27.37,2     11.53,7 (47199)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     562. Rieder Martin                       68 Interlaken                  1:10.18,3     21.45,7  (5514)    4.22 ¦   21.22   864.¦  22.12   540.¦  26.44   406.¦
AG/AW16    234. Ritter Alexandra                    90 Sekundarschule Interlaken     28.26,7     10.19,2 (47676)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    243. Rohrer Roland                       89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     26.28,3     10.44,8 (47201)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    190. Ryder Beryll                        86 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     25.41,0      9.35,4 (43655)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     155. Schiefermueller Prakash             74 Interlaken                  1:02.44,9     14.12,3  (3567)    3.53 ¦   18.29   210.¦  19.52   154.¦  24.22   136.¦
AG/AM18    190. Schüpbach Ramon                     88 Bildungszentrum Interlake     26.58,0     11.45,9 (47203)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    274. Seiler Mathias                      89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     28.48,1     13.04,6 (47204)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     951. Siegenthaler Andrea                 75 Interlaken                  1:39.33,2     39.59,0 (18546)    6.11 ¦   29.16   983.¦  31.36   948.¦  38.40   932.¦
GP/W45     424. Spieler Ruth                        59 Interlaken                  1:39.42,7     37.26,1 (18556)    6.11 ¦   26.34   271.¦  30.55   387.¦  42.12   494.¦
GP/M20     286. Spieler Simon                       85 Interlaken                  1:11.05,6     23.05,8  (3623)    4.25 ¦   20.33   308.¦  22.18   267.¦  28.12   325.¦
GP/M18      66. Stähli Silvan                       88 Gymnasium Interlaken        1:15.52,4     16.28,3  (5769)    4.42 ¦   20.54    41.¦  24.44    79.¦  30.13    70.¦
AG/AM20    320. Stähli Ueli                         68 Interlaken                    24.20,6     10.56,1 (44521)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     154. Stojic Oleg                         56 Interlaken                  1:13.04,2     16.19,3  (5638)    4.32 ¦   20.37   118.¦  23.14   166.¦  29.11   188.¦
AG/AM18    170. Stucki Rolf                         88 Bildungszentrum Interlake     25.22,0     10.09,9 (47206)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    345. von Allmen Dana                     89 Gymnasium Interlaken          30.59,9     12.52,4 (46667)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    209. Wälti Thomas                        89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     25.11,8      9.28,3 (47207)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Werren Gabrielle                    66 Interlaken                    42.25,4     13.27,0 (50773)    9.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1595. Wyss Andreas                        70 Interlaken                  1:20.24,6     31.52,0 (14680)    4.59 ¦   24.50  2148.¦  25.20  1533.¦  30.14  1209.¦
GP/M40     392. Zbinden Christian                   63 Interlaken                  1:12.30,8     21.00,9  (3726)    4.30 ¦   20.28   329.¦  22.56   404.¦  29.05   477.¦
AG/AW20    752. Zbinden Ramona                      70 Interlaken                    32.52,6     16.47,0 (47164)    6.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    218. Zbinden Thomas                      89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     25.24,5      9.41,0 (47208)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    257. Zurbuchen Dario                     89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     27.20,9     11.37,4 (47209)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    169. Zurschmiede Marco                   88 Bildungszentrum Interlake     25.21,5     10.09,4 (47210)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30      62. Testorelli Alain                    71 Intragna                      59.05,2     10.32,6  (1572)    3.40 ¦   17.09    55.¦  18.39    59.¦  23.16    66.¦
GP/M30    1582. Beljean Daniel                      71 Inwil                       1:20.18,1     31.45,5  (7046)    4.59 ¦   22.54  1481.¦  24.57  1400.¦  32.25  1795.¦
GP/M30     345. Meier Martin                        70 Inwil                       1:07.08,6     18.36,0  (2440)    4.10 ¦   19.10   304.¦  21.20   374.¦  26.37   387.¦
GP/M55     338. Bieri Stephan                       51 Ipsach                      1:27.01,4     28.39,0 (12901)    5.24 ¦   24.02   266.¦  27.36   344.¦  35.23   364.¦
GP/M30     421. Buch Christian                      73 Ipsach                      1:08.23,0     19.50,4  (3095)    4.14 ¦   19.42   414.¦  21.39   435.¦  27.00   447.¦
GP/M40    1792. Davies Simon                        62 Ipsach                      1:39.44,8     48.14,9 (13160)    6.11 ¦   26.46  1650.¦  30.11  1731.¦  42.46  1847.¦
GP/W30     704. Gassner Irene                       69 Ipsach                      1:32.38,2     33.04,0 (21164)    5.45 ¦   26.44   645.¦  28.58   658.¦  36.55   781.¦
GP/M30     865. Gassner Ueli                        68 Ipsach                      1:13.55,4     25.22,8  (8193)    4.35 ¦   22.08  1170.¦  23.27   885.¦  28.19   715.¦
AG/AM20    418. Held Michael                        67 Texas Hold'us                 25.54,3     12.29,8 (42427)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     185. Junker Rene                         64 Ipsach                      1:07.44,9     16.15,0  (4343)    4.12 ¦   19.55   243.¦  21.27   188.¦  26.21   153.¦
AG/AW20    588. Krebs Yvonne                        82 Ipsach                        30.04,7     13.59,1 (46269)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     512. Ludi Jürg                           58 Ipsach                      1:16.54,8     19.47,7  (7402)    4.46 ¦   22.10   527.¦  24.32   537.¦  30.11   492.¦
GP/M20     754. Mischler Thomas                     80 Ipsach                      1:20.48,5     32.48,7  (5443)    5.01 ¦   21.37   474.¦  25.12   702.¦  33.57   978.¦
GP/M60     262. Moeri Hugo                          46 Ipsach                      1:34.48,7     35.14,9 (17404)    5.53 ¦   27.10   264.¦  29.39   259.¦  37.58   265.¦
AG/AW18    210. Osipova-Dubrovina Nadja             87 Lehrwerkstätten Bern          29.47,1     10.31,5 (41586)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM        5. Ramseier Reto                       93 Ipsach                         5.53,7      0.15,5 (33280)    3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1577. Schnegg Peter                       76 Ipsach                      1:20.15,4     31.42,8  (5578)    4.59 ¦   21.57  1082.¦  24.54  1379.¦  33.23  2036.¦
GP/M45    1284. Stoeckenius Silvio                  60 Ipsach                      1:33.56,9     36.49,8 (11630)    5.50 ¦   26.19  1243.¦  31.11  1375.¦  36.25  1210.¦
GP/M30     881. Vollenweider Pascal                 67 Ipsach                      1:14.05,1     25.32,5  (4695)    4.36 ¦   21.58  1089.¦  23.16   824.¦  28.51   844.¦
GP/M30    2721. Walthert Dominic                    76 Ipsach                      1:35.02,1     46.29,5 (15668)    5.54 ¦   27.21  2721.¦  29.46  2680.¦  37.54  2720.¦
GP/W45     105. Wyder Karin                         61 Ipsach                      1:23.31,9     21.15,3 (12688)    5.11 ¦   24.29   112.¦  26.30   109.¦  32.32    99.¦
GP/W30     533. Passerini Franca                    67 Iragna                      1:29.06,8     29.32,6 (13495)    5.32 ¦   26.33   610.¦  28.16   542.¦  34.16   497.¦
GP/W30     534. Trisconi Laura                      67 Iragna                      1:29.06,9     29.32,7 (12633)    5.32 ¦   26.34   611.¦  28.16   541.¦  34.16   496.¦
GP/M30    1447. Abegglen Martin                     74 Iseltwald                   1:19.12,2     30.39,6  (3008)    4.55 ¦   21.01   751.¦  24.03  1087.¦  34.06  2197.¦
GP/M18     140. Wyss Yann                           87 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:26.13,9     26.49,8 (16677)    5.21 ¦   25.24   162.¦  27.21   141.¦  33.27   128.¦
GP/M55     561. Schott Hansruedi                    49 Islikon                     1:39.53,4     41.31,0 (14549)    6.12 ¦   28.00   550.¦  31.59   567.¦  39.53   552.¦
GP/M50    1002. Suriano Vito                        55 Islikon                     1:42.14,7     45.29,8 (12614)    6.21 ¦   29.11  1009.¦  31.01   960.¦  42.01  1018.¦
GP/M40    1653. Jud-Moreno Rene                     65 Islisberg                   1:32.58,1     41.28,2 (10313)    5.46 ¦   27.00  1681.¦  29.35  1681.¦  36.22  1599.¦
GP/W40     453. Moreno-Jud Raquel                   65 Islisberg                   1:32.58,4     29.03,8 (18411)    5.46 ¦   27.00   455.¦  29.36   474.¦  36.21   452.¦
GP/M55       4. Marcacci Gianrico                   50 Isone                       1:01.42,3      3.19,9  (1377)    3.50 ¦   17.45     3.¦  19.21     2.¦  24.35     4.¦
GP/M30    1350. Bieri Andre                         73 Itingen                     1:18.19,8     29.47,2  (5075)    4.52 ¦   22.35  1346.¦  24.41  1297.¦  31.03  1442.¦
GP/W45     385. Buser Caroline                      61 Itingen                     1:37.29,2     35.12,6 (16080)    6.03 ¦   28.18   389.¦  31.33   424.¦  37.37   350.¦
GP/W50     142. Kunz Renggli Christina              54 Itingen                     1:33.12,0     25.56,3 (17337)    5.47 ¦   26.29   124.¦  29.30   146.¦  37.12   159.¦
GP/M50     533. Renggli Thomas                      54 Itingen                     1:23.23,6     26.38,7 (10493)    5.10 ¦   22.50   392.¦  26.25   533.¦  34.07   636.¦
GP/M45     588. Schneider Ruedi                     58 Itingen                     1:18.23,0     21.15,9  (7586)    4.52 ¦   22.03   503.¦  24.27   525.¦  31.52   722.¦
GP/M40     796. Aellig Rolf                         66 Ittigen                     1:18.16,3     26.46,4  (5017)    4.51 ¦   21.38   599.¦  25.11   901.¦  31.26   902.¦
AG/AW20    393. Aeschbacher Priska                  86 Ittigen                       27.56,4     11.50,8 (46008)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     83. Aeschbacher Tanja                   88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     26.09,3      6.53,7 (46666)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    362. Aeschbacher Thomas                  76 Ittigen                       24.49,6     11.25,1 (42003)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      132. Amara Louis                         99 Ittigen                        8.12,0      2.01,6 (31507)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    241. Amstutz Michael                     78 Ittigen                       23.01,4      9.36,9 (44904)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    156. Augstburger Dominique               88 Ittigen                       28.22,6      9.07,0 (45016)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    451. Augstburger Markus                  57 Ittigen                       30.12,6     14.08,5 (48018)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    325. Augstburger Regula                  59 Ittigen                       30.09,3     12.56,8 (48019)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      188. Bachmann Jessica                    98 Ittigen                        9.22,4      2.52,6 (31012)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       52. Bachmann Ronja                      97 Ittigen                        8.08,1      1.38,3 (31014)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    253. Bachmann Thomas                     69 Ittigen                       23.11,8      9.47,3 (42015)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     137. Balsiger Hans                       47 LV 95 Burgdorf 4            1:17.22,4     19.00,0  (5044)    4.48 ¦   22.14   140.¦  24.55   169.¦  30.13   116.¦
GP/M60      11. Banzer Paul                         45 Ittigen                     1:09.21,1      9.47,3  (2049)    4.18 ¦   20.06    11.¦  21.38     9.¦  27.36    11.¦
GP/W30     832. Berger Silvia                       67 Ittigen                     1:35.47,7     36.13,5 (18043)    5.57 ¦   27.42   795.¦  30.45   879.¦  37.20   819.¦
AG/AM40    359. Betschart Peter                     47 Ittigen                       27.34,7     11.30,6 (45027)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     80. Bienz Daniel                        88 Ittigen                       21.25,5      6.13,4 (41044)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       20. Bigler Claudius                     92 STBern                         6.02,0      0.57,2 (34182)    3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    103. Bigler Jürg                         58 Ittigen                       22.26,6      6.22,5 (44064)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       86. Bigler Laurin                       95 Ittigen                        7.03,1      1.21,8 (32515)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    130. Bigler Severin                      90 Ittigen                       22.25,9      6.42,4 (44065)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     511. Bigot Eric                          74 Ittigen                     1:09.39,3     21.06,7  (6068)    4.19 ¦   21.13   816.¦  21.54   487.¦  26.31   368.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Binkert Florian                     00 Ittigen                        9.47,2      1.41,3 (30029)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      157. Binkert Ladina                      96 Ittigen                        8.11,2      2.16,5 (32023)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      134. Binkert Michael                     98 Ittigen                        8.13,4      2.03,0 (31522)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     372. Blumenthal Bruno                    79 Ittigen                     1:13.03,4     25.03,6  (7071)    4.32 ¦   21.15   409.¦  22.54   344.¦  28.54   407.¦
GP/W30     977. Brandl Colette                      67 Ittigen                     1:40.14,1     40.39,9 (15079)    6.13 ¦   29.37  1011.¦  32.02   991.¦  38.34   919.¦
GP/M20     742. Brändli Marlon                      82 Ittigen                     1:20.36,5     32.36,7 (16059)    5.00 ¦   25.41  1058.¦  24.36   602.¦  30.19   576.¦
GP/W30     891. Bregy Mirjam                        75 Ittigen                     1:37.50,6     38.16,4 (21069)    6.04 ¦   28.42   917.¦  31.22   931.¦  37.46   856.¦
GP/W30    1049. Bucher Sabine                       76 Ittigen                     1:43.42,8     44.08,6 (20062)    6.26 ¦   29.20   987.¦  32.38  1031.¦  41.44  1084.¦
GP/M50     833. Bucolo Giovanni                     54 Ittigen                     1:32.09,8     35.24,9 (15092)    5.43 ¦   26.23   848.¦  29.16   842.¦  36.30   826.¦
AG/WW      ---  Bühler Eva                          79 Ittigen                       40.47,4     11.49,0 (50101)    8.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       10. Buri Michelle                       93 Ittigen                        6.17,7      0.41,7 (33069)    3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       67. Buri Pascal                         97 Ittigen                        7.40,8      1.30,4 (31540)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    330. Bütikofer Samantha                  81 Ittigen                       27.08,9     11.03,3 (44098)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    335. Christen Nadja                      81 Ittigen                       27.13,0     11.07,4 (48647)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W18      32. Christen Sandra                     88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:42.37,9     28.46,1 (21576)    6.22 ¦   33.25    48.¦  32.44    33.¦  36.28    22.¦
GP/M40     122. Coi Giuseppe                        62 Ittigen                     1:05.54,5     14.24,6  (1127)    4.05 ¦   18.33    86.¦  20.50   120.¦  26.30   165.¦
AG/AM20    311. De Toffol Renato                    78 Ittigen                       24.12,1     10.47,6 (42067)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1127. Demmel Hans-Joachim                 77 Ittigen                     1:31.52,4     43.52,6 (21110)    5.42 ¦   28.10  1209.¦  28.40  1104.¦  35.01  1057.¦
GP/M45     829. Diethelm Walter                     61 Ittigen                     1:22.31,4     25.24,3 (17130)    5.07 ¦   24.07   920.¦  26.28   901.¦  31.55   731.¦
GP/M16     115. Diggelmann Kevin                    90 Ittigen                     1:36.07,5     34.51,7 (18122)    5.58 ¦   26.53   100.¦  30.21   116.¦  38.52   120.¦
GP/M60     244. Dubach Erich                        46 Ittigen                     1:32.41,1     33.07,3 (17132)    5.45 ¦   26.21   231.¦  29.32   251.¦  36.46   241.¦
AG/AW18    242. Dürrmüller Sabrina                  88 Kantonale FMS Bern            30.55,9     11.40,3 (47530)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     640. Egli Koch Astrid                    65 Ittigen                     1:38.51,0     34.56,4 (20105)    6.08 ¦   29.24   687.¦  30.39   589.¦  38.47   638.¦
GP/M30    2705. Engriser Andreas                    70 Ittigen                     1:34.33,6     46.01,0 (21129)    5.52 ¦   27.53  2796.¦  29.46  2681.¦  36.53  2616.¦
BG/KM      133. Fahrni Nicolas                      93 Ittigen                        7.29,2      1.51,0 (33099)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1607. Faller Urs                          67 Ittigen                     1:20.29,9     31.57,3  (7145)    5.00 ¦   24.04  1902.¦  25.18  1520.¦  31.07  1456.¦
GP/M45    1156. Fankhauser Peter                    61 Ittigen                     1:29.41,3     32.34,2 (13199)    5.34 ¦   25.42  1155.¦  28.16  1148.¦  35.42  1156.¦
AG/AM20    429. Fankhauser Philip                   76 Ittigen                       26.00,4     12.35,9 (48098)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Flückiger Sylvia                    54 Ittigen                       47.21,6     18.23,2 (50171)   10.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     194. Fries Rolf                          47 Ittigen                     1:20.10,4     21.48,0  (7172)    4.58 ¦   24.13   289.¦  25.09   178.¦  30.48   149.¦
AG/AW13    101. Gaeng Laura                         93 Ittigen                       30.26,9     10.34,5 (47667)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    195. Ganguillet Simone                   86 Ittigen                       25.43,6      9.38,0 (44168)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    384. Gehri Markus                        70 Ittigen                       25.10,0     11.45,5 (44172)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      90. Geiges Anne                         80 Ittigen                     1:18.25,1     23.52,1 (10214)    4.52 ¦   22.57    99.¦  24.40    87.¦  30.47   105.¦
GP/M30    1721. Gerber Daniel                       71 Ittigen                     1:21.42,1     33.09,5 (10218)    5.04 ¦   23.53  1849.¦  26.02  1806.¦  31.46  1629.¦
GP/W40     298. Gerber Lisbeth                      65 Ittigen                     1:27.37,2     23.42,6 (12183)    5.26 ¦   25.25   302.¦  27.50   307.¦  34.21   299.¦
GP/M30     505. Gfeller Christoph                   75 Ittigen                     1:09.33,8     21.01,2  (4216)    4.19 ¦   20.26   590.¦  21.45   456.¦  27.21   519.¦
GP/W40     768. Giacari Gina                        65 Ittigen                     1:50.12,0     46.17,4 (22116)    6.50 ¦   31.16   762.¦  35.21   771.¦  43.34   769.¦
AG/AM40    431. Giauque Beat                        50 Ittigen                       29.30,2     13.26,1 (48127)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13    112. Griesser Cécile                     93 Ittigen                       31.52,6     12.00,2 (47668)    6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2722. Grossenbacher Daniel                71 Ittigen                     1:35.02,9     46.30,3 (13266)    5.54 ¦   25.55  2460.¦  30.29  2756.¦  38.38  2764.¦
GP/M30    1010. Habegger Andreas                    68 Ittigen                     1:15.25,1     26.52,5  (5260)    4.41 ¦   21.30   916.¦  23.52  1006.¦  30.01  1145.¦
AG/AM20    567. Habegger Nicolas                    83 Gewerblich-industrielle B     29.31,8     16.07,3 (48499)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       55. Habegger Nicole                     97 Ittigen                        8.15,7      1.45,9 (31091)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       93. Habegger Sandra                     98 Ittigen                        8.37,4      2.07,6 (31092)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    418. Haenecke Andreas                    55 Ittigen                       29.02,4     12.58,3 (47048)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     34. Haenecke Christoph                  93 STBern                        21.43,8      2.34,8 (42736)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      204. Haies Smilla                        97 Ittigen                        9.26,3      2.56,5 (31094)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     761. Haldemann Merlin                    85 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:20.52,8     32.53,0 (16682)    5.01 ¦   24.55   980.¦  24.44   623.¦  31.12   680.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Hämmerli Isabel+Hämmerli Lilian     00 Ittigen                       10.21,9      2.16,0 (30108)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      145. Hämmerli Marion                     98 Ittigen                        9.01,6      2.31,8 (31095)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1509. Hämmerli Roger                      65 Ittigen                     1:29.36,1     38.06,2 (14251)    5.34 ¦   26.27  1608.¦  28.14  1497.¦  34.54  1428.¦
AG/WW      ---  Heiniger Heidi                      65 Ittigen                       43.34,3     14.35,9 (50274)    9.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Heiniger Marco+Heiniger Rolf        00 Ittigen                        9.05,3      0.59,4 (30113)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     205. Heiniger Markus                     68 Ittigen                     1:04.07,4     15.34,8  (4277)    3.59 ¦   18.51   262.¦  20.21   220.¦  24.54   182.¦
BG/TM      116. Heiniger Stefan                     98 Ittigen                        8.05,8      1.55,4 (31609)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     58. Henauer Barbara                     81 Ittigen                       22.08,3      6.02,7 (42132)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1005. Hofer Patrik                        78 Ittigen                     1:26.58,9     38.59,1 (17262)    5.24 ¦   26.32  1134.¦  27.25   996.¦  33.01   888.¦
GP/W30     432. Isenschmid Cornelia                 72 Ittigen                     1:26.49,5     27.15,3 (12286)    5.23 ¦   25.46   489.¦  27.34   447.¦  33.27   391.¦
GP/M30    1813. Jau Mathias                         76 Ittigen                     1:22.31,3     33.58,7 (12293)    5.07 ¦   24.47  2132.¦  26.03  1808.¦  31.40  1602.¦
GP/W20     304. Jauner Tanja                        79 Ittigen                     1:27.52,1     33.19,1 (16278)    5.27 ¦   26.24   370.¦  27.41   288.¦  33.46   279.¦
GP/M40    1060. Kaempf Christian                    65 Ittigen                     1:21.56,4     30.26,5  (7323)    5.05 ¦   22.55   898.¦  25.55  1087.¦  33.05  1181.¦
BG/TM       56. Kaempf David                        97 Ittigen                        7.31,6      1.21,2 (31630)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     113. Kaempf Marianne                     64 Ittigen                     1:19.45,9     15.51,3  (8318)    4.57 ¦   22.55    99.¦  25.02    97.¦  31.48   145.¦
BG/PW      151. Kaempf Nadja                        96 Ittigen                        8.08,2      2.13,5 (32098)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     33. Kaempf Sandra                       94 Ittigen                       24.18,7      4.26,3 (41209)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    621. Kämpfer Patrick                     85 Ittigen                       34.03,4     20.38,9 (48200)    7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    177. Kaufmann Nina                       88 Gymnasium Muristalden         28.55,8      9.40,2 (47448)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      197. Keel Noemi                          94 STBern                         8.33,8      2.57,8 (33513)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     91. Kessler Ursula                      60 Ittigen                       26.25,7      9.13,2 (44290)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW60     33. Koch Rosa Monika                    39 Ittigen                       34.40,0      8.38,5 (48213)    7.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2785. Kohlbrenner Alain                   71 IAAG Architekten            1:37.20,0     48.47,4 (12735)    6.02 ¦   24.36  2069.¦  28.32  2490.¦  44.11  2931.¦
AG/AW20    182. Kohlbrenner Christine               69 Ittigen                       25.33,1      9.27,5 (44303)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      226. Kohlbrenner Noah                    99 Ittigen                        8.55,1      2.44,7 (31637)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Kohlbrenner Rahel+Kohlbrenner Alain 01 Ittigen                       12.27,4      4.21,5 (30138)    7.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      74. Kohler Beat                         78 Ittigen                     1:01.35,1     13.35,3  (1324)    3.49 ¦   17.22    52.¦  19.31    77.¦  24.40    86.¦
GP/M20     965. Kohler Leo                          79 nowhow solutions AG         1:25.44,0     37.44,2 (20595)    5.19 ¦   25.45  1069.¦  26.50   932.¦  33.07   902.¦
GP/M55     264. Kurmann Hanspeter                   51 Ittigen                     1:23.39,5     25.17,1 (10361)    5.11 ¦   23.48   249.¦  26.30   277.¦  33.20   270.¦
GP/M55     547. Kurt Fritz                          47 Ittigen                     1:38.23,0     40.00,6 (17338)    6.06 ¦   28.13   556.¦  31.09   548.¦  39.00   528.¦
AG/WM      ---  Läderach Peter                      37 Ittigen                       39.33,8      9.11,4 (50904)    8.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    122. Ledergerber Verena                  51 Ittigen                       26.55,4      9.42,9 (44324)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     919. Liechti Daniel                      65 Ittigen                     1:19.55,7     28.25,8  (4393)    4.57 ¦   22.39   840.¦  25.29   975.¦  31.46   956.¦
AG/AM40    437. Lin Beat                            66 Ittigen                       29.39,0     13.34,9 (48237)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     932. Link Horst                          54 Ittigen                     1:36.22,7     39.37,8 (13007)    5.59 ¦   27.41   939.¦  30.01   910.¦  38.39   935.¦
GP/M40    1095. Luedi Roger                         63 Ittigen                     1:22.25,9     30.56,0  (7405)    5.07 ¦   23.09   966.¦  26.07  1124.¦  33.08  1189.¦
BG/PM      194. Lukes Leroy                         96 Ittigen                        7.44,1      2.02,8 (32626)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       63. Lukes Livia                         92 Ittigen                        7.43,1      1.45,8 (34072)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     171. Lüthi Christa                       65 Ittigen                     1:22.24,9     18.30,3  (6382)    5.07 ¦   23.16   119.¦  26.04   166.¦  33.04   219.¦
GP/W40     504. Lyck Ruth                           65 Ittigen                     1:34.14,7     30.20,1 (22224)    5.51 ¦   28.55   652.¦  29.57   520.¦  35.21   370.¦
BG/TW      118. Marcon Natascha                     98 Ittigen                        8.50,0      2.20,2 (31162)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      48. Marti Ursula                        60 STBern Jogging 10           1:18.42,8     16.26,2  (6396)    4.53 ¦   23.08    50.¦  24.44    40.¦  30.50    45.¦
BG/TM      187. Mathieu Patrick                     97 Ittigen                        8.37,1      2.26,7 (31666)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    498. Mattiello Nicole                    75 Eierschwammerl                29.05,4     12.59,8 (42495)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    430. Mattiello Rainer                    68 Eierschwammerl                26.01,9     12.37,4 (42496)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     338. Meister Andrea                      80 Ittigen                     1:29.08,8     34.35,8 (12404)    5.32 ¦   25.28   289.¦  28.29   365.¦  35.11   375.¦
BG/TW      279. Möckli Fabienne                     98 Ittigen                       10.13,2      3.43,4 (31170)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Möckli Mario+Möckli Marco           01 Ittigen                       12.50,5      4.44,6 (30178)    8.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      265. Monney Axel                         97 Ittigen                        9.13,5      3.03,1 (31671)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Monney Julia+Monney Vincent         01 Ittigen                       13.18,5      5.12,6 (30179)    8.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     303. Moser Andreas                       55 Ittigen                     1:17.33,3     20.48,4  (3436)    4.49 ¦   22.09   295.¦  24.01   247.¦  31.21   375.¦
GP/M30    2347. Moser Marcel                        76 Ittigen                     1:28.18,4     39.45,8 (18414)    5.29 ¦   25.30  2342.¦  27.53  2351.¦  34.54  2336.¦
BG/TW      278. Moser Pascale                       98 Ittigen                       10.13,1      3.43,3 (31174)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     634. Moser Samuel                        54 Ittigen                     1:25.58,4     29.13,5  (6430)    5.20 ¦   24.01   555.¦  26.35   557.¦  35.21   747.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Moser Severin+Moser Bruno           01 Ittigen                       11.28,0      3.22,1 (30182)    7.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    563. Nema Vivek                          75 LAGAAN                        29.20,3     15.55,8 (42639)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55      42. Neuhaus Vreni                       47 Ittigen                     1:28.38,7     21.36,5 (11457)    5.30 ¦   26.16    61.¦  27.47    39.¦  34.34    40.¦
BG/PW      200. Oetliker Isabelle                   96 Ittigen                        8.29,8      2.35,1 (32143)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       29. Pacheco Pereira Alessandro          93 STBern                         6.23,6      0.45,4 (33503)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    309. Pelivani Nedzmidin                  73 Ittigen                       24.10,6     10.46,1 (44410)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     548. Peter Beat                          48 Ittigen                     1:38.30,0     40.07,6 (16440)    6.07 ¦   26.58   490.¦  30.41   536.¦  40.50   570.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Pfenninger Nicole+Pfenninger Elfrie 01 Ittigen                       13.26,7      5.20,8 (30207)    8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     90. Pfeuti Urs                          70 Ittigen                       19.45,2      6.20,7 (41313)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     779. Pulfer Bernhard                     78 Ittigen                     1:21.16,2     33.16,4  (9452)    5.03 ¦   23.53   851.¦  26.17   849.¦  31.05   664.¦
GP/M55     493. Ritter Ernst                        49 Ittigen                     1:34.39,6     36.17,2 (11003)    5.52 ¦   26.26   452.¦  30.05   509.¦  38.07   501.¦
GP/W40      19. Robatel Helen                       62 Ittigen                     1:12.37,7      8.43,1  (3523)    4.30 ¦   21.24    29.¦  22.56    20.¦  28.17    17.¦
GP/M55     228. Roethlisberger Ulrich               47 Ittigen                     1:21.48,2     23.25,8  (6502)    5.04 ¦   23.05   188.¦  26.09   250.¦  32.33   241.¦
GP/M18      82. Rohrbach Micha                      87 Ittigen                     1:18.18,6     18.54,5 (18483)    4.51 ¦   22.13    79.¦  25.44   104.¦  30.20    74.¦
GP/M20    1071. Rosser Thomas                       83 Ittigen                     1:29.06,4     41.06,6 (16479)    5.32 ¦   27.33  1188.¦  27.10   972.¦  34.22  1014.¦
BG/KW      199. Roth Claudia                        94 Ittigen                        8.35,2      2.59,2 (33295)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    250. Roth Johan                          92 Ittigen                       27.56,4     11.40,1 (43270)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       60. Rubin Nadine                        94 Ittigen                        7.13,8      1.37,8 (33297)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    163. Rubin Timothy                       91 Ittigen                       23.40,3      7.24,0 (47113)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    457. Rufer Katharina                     59 Ittigen                       35.07,4     17.54,9 (48318)    7.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    401. Saxer Rahel                         89 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     32.31,2     14.23,7 (48642)    6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    308. Scheidegger Carina                  88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     34.02,2     14.46,6 (48614)    7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW60     11. Schlaepfer Hanni                    42 Ittigen                       30.31,4      4.29,9 (44482)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     DNF  Schmid Helmut                       61 Ittigen                         -----   gestartet (12542)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1776. Schmitt Peter                       68 Ittigen                     1:22.13,7     33.41,1 (17529)    5.06 ¦   24.04  1907.¦  26.27  1938.¦  31.41  1610.¦
GP/M30     712. Schneider Christof                  67 Ittigen                     1:12.16,0     23.43,4  (3594)    4.29 ¦   20.07   516.¦  22.55   724.¦  29.13   934.¦
GP/M20     744. Schori Reto                         82 Ittigen                     1:20.37,7     32.37,9 (15576)    5.00 ¦   25.21  1029.¦  26.01   820.¦  29.15   456.¦
GP/M30    2370. Schuetz Stefan                      75 Ittigen                     1:28.31,8     39.59,2 (17540)    5.30 ¦   26.29  2571.¦  27.59  2369.¦  34.03  2187.¦
GP/W30      20. Schulthess Zettel Monica            73 Egger Kommunikation/Scart   1:07.36,6      8.02,4  (1521)    4.12 ¦   19.35    20.¦  21.13    19.¦  26.48    30.¦
AG/AM40    365. Schwab Gerhard                      56 Ittigen                       27.41,5     11.37,4 (46446)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     61. Schwab Kristina                     91 Ittigen                       24.29,9      7.20,5 (45230)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     406. Schweizer Karin                     82 Ittigen                     1:31.59,8     37.26,8 (18540)    5.42 ¦   27.49   504.¦  28.37   379.¦  35.33   396.¦
GP/M50     191. Seiler Hans Rudolf                  53 Ittigen                     1:14.10,1     17.25,2  (4615)    4.36 ¦   21.26   209.¦  23.22   178.¦  29.21   203.¦
AG/AM14    151. Seiler Roland                       92 Ittigen                       23.20,0      7.03,7 (43905)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1839. Siegrist Sandor                     67 Ittigen                     1:22.48,7     34.16,1 (10600)    5.08 ¦   24.03  1900.¦  25.57  1776.¦  32.47  1891.¦
GP/M30    2048. Sierck Frank                        68 Ittigen                     1:24.48,3     36.15,7  (5605)    5.16 ¦   24.09  1938.¦  27.10  2159.¦  33.27  2051.¦
GP/M30    1787. Spinosi Gianni                      72 Ittigen                     1:22.19,2     33.46,6  (6603)    5.06 ¦   23.13  1612.¦  26.01  1803.¦  33.04  1951.¦
GP/M30    1325. Spörri Patrick                      73 Ittigen                     1:18.10,6     29.38,0  (9566)    4.51 ¦   22.58  1507.¦  24.35  1262.¦  30.37  1319.¦
GP/W20     551. Stadelmann Katrin                   84 Ittigen                     1:37.19,9     42.46,9 (16551)    6.02 ¦   27.39   489.¦  30.43   540.¦  38.57   590.¦
GP/M20    1076. Stähli Sven                         79 Ittigen                     1:29.14,4     41.14,6 (18564)    5.32 ¦   27.49  1199.¦  28.01  1053.¦  33.23   926.¦
GP/W20     292. Stauffiger Andrea                   79 Ittigen                     1:27.23,7     32.50,7 (13621)    5.25 ¦   25.55   332.¦  27.41   289.¦  33.47   282.¦
BG/TW       92. Steiner Alina                       98 25x GP Röbi                    8.36,7      2.06,9 (31249)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1735. Steiner Daniel                      63 25x GP Röbi                 1:36.04,0     44.34,1 (20490)    5.58 ¦   27.50  1752.¦  30.10  1729.¦  38.03  1710.¦
GP/M50     721. Steiner Kurt                        53 Ittigen                     1:28.17,3     31.32,4  (5633)    5.29 ¦   23.15   446.¦  27.54   722.¦  37.07   855.¦
BG/PM      244. Steiner Robin                       95 25x GP Röbi                    8.01,6      2.20,3 (32706)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1718. Sterchi Richard                     65 Ittigen                     1:35.15,2     43.45,3 (14594)    5.55 ¦   28.01  1764.¦  30.22  1744.¦  36.51  1631.¦
BG/KW      113. Stöckli Stefanie                    93 Ittigen                        7.43,7      2.07,7 (33348)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Streit Doris                        84 Ittigen                       51.28,4     22.30,0 (50705)   10.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     268. Stucki Hansjoerg                    55 Berner-Bahnen C             1:16.27,9     19.43,0  (4658)    4.45 ¦   21.27   213.¦  24.06   265.¦  30.53   323.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Stüdeli Nick+Stüdeli Peter          00 Ittigen                       14.34,7      6.28,8 (30905)    9.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1790. Stüdeli Peter                       64 Ittigen                     1:39.39,6     48.09,7 (18585)    6.11 ¦   27.26  1716.¦  32.00  1811.¦  40.12  1799.¦
BG/TM      246. Stüdeli Till                        97 Ittigen                        9.02,2      2.51,8 (31759)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     460. Tschanz Marco                       75 Ittigen                     1:08.48,5     20.15,9  (2694)    4.16 ¦   19.43   418.¦  21.25   385.¦  27.39   577.¦
AG/AM18     61. Umbetbayev Amanat                   88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     20.53,2      5.41,1 (43481)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     860. Vez Frédéric                        77 Ittigen                     1:23.02,2     35.02,4 (12647)    5.09 ¦   24.29   928.¦  26.25   875.¦  32.07   793.¦
GP/W40     451. von Arx Christine                   64 Ittigen                     1:32.56,2     29.01,6 (13730)    5.46 ¦   27.12   478.¦  29.26   452.¦  36.17   444.¦
GP/M45     413. Waibel Walter                       58 Ittigen                     1:15.01,5     17.54,4  (3688)    4.39 ¦   21.06   332.¦  23.47   417.¦  30.07   483.¦
AG/AM60     49. Walther Bernhard                    46 Ittigen                       26.36,8      8.09,1 (43002)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Weber Christine                     68 Ittigen                       47.14,5     18.16,1 (50755)   10.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      225. Weber Nadia                         99 Ittigen                        9.39,3      3.09,5 (31268)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Weber Nicolas+Weber René            01 Ittigen                       13.19,5      5.13,6 (30283)    8.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     85. Weber René                          65 Ittigen                       21.52,2      5.48,1 (46520)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     175. Wenger Corinne                      79 Ittigen                     1:22.49,0     28.16,0 (10665)    5.08 ¦   23.58   162.¦  26.15   173.¦  32.34   200.¦
AG/AW16    436. Werthmüller Deniz                   89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     34.45,3     16.37,8 (47636)    7.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    332. Weyeneth Sabrina                    88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     35.59,6     16.44,0 (47637)    7.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     345. Wiedemar Hans                       43 Ittigen                     1:45.42,6     46.08,8 (20903)    6.34 ¦   29.29   347.¦  33.46   348.¦  42.25   331.¦
AG/AM20    157. Wirz Marco                          71 Ittigen                       21.27,1      8.02,6 (42320)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     301. Wittwer Beatrice                    57 Ittigen                     1:33.04,5     30.47,9 (16621)    5.47 ¦   25.24   187.¦  29.16   283.¦  38.24   387.¦
GP/M20     892. Wittwer Dimitri                     82 Ittigen                     1:23.43,3     35.43,5  (7693)    5.12 ¦   21.44   498.¦  28.58  1123.¦  33.00   886.¦
GP/M20     890. Wittwer Valery-Vinzent              85 Ittigen                     1:23.42,8     35.43,0  (7696)    5.12 ¦   21.43   493.¦  28.59  1124.¦  32.59   884.¦
GP/M20    1218. Wolbert Markus                      85 Ittigen                     1:40.52,2     52.52,4 (15699)    6.16 ¦   27.57  1204.¦  31.20  1212.¦  41.34  1222.¦
AG/AW20     87. Yuille Catherine                    70 Ittigen                       23.52,4      7.46,8 (44597)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      155. Zaugg Christian                     95 Ittigen                        7.30,2      1.48,9 (32742)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      195. Zaugg Daniela                       99 Ittigen                        9.24,0      2.54,2 (31279)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    210. Zbinden Brigitte                    82 Ittigen                       25.57,9      9.52,3 (46541)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1028. Zbinden Bruno                       81 Ittigen                     1:27.34,3     39.34,5 (12696)    5.26 ¦   26.07  1098.¦  27.18   986.¦  34.07   992.¦
GP/M50     797. Zbinden Erwin                       55 Ittigen                     1:30.44,6     33.59,7 (14684)    5.38 ¦   26.03   807.¦  27.30   684.¦  37.10   857.¦
AG/AW40    106. Zbinden Lilly                       57 Ittigen                       26.35,5      9.23,0 (44601)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     185. Zettel Martin                       72 Ittigen                     1:03.40,5     15.07,9  (1649)    3.57 ¦   18.03   152.¦  20.17   207.¦  25.20   222.¦
GP/W20     707. Zimmermann Tabea                    83 Ittigen                     1:46.15,9     51.42,9 (16637)    6.36 ¦   30.35   704.¦  33.05   678.¦  42.34   710.¦

Total 396



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.