25. Grand Prix von Bern - nach Ortschaft "H"

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AG/AW16    313. Gafner Rosina                       89 Habkern                       30.12,1     12.04,6 (45078)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    461. Jorns Melissa                       90 Habkern                       37.00,2     18.52,7 (46237)    7.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Steiner Monika                      70 Habkern                       45.29,1     16.30,7 (50691)    9.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    270. Zbinden Evelin                      91 Habkern                       35.24,7     18.15,3 (48432)    7.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    464. Zbinden Martina                     89 Habkern                       37.07,7     19.00,2 (48433)    7.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    440. Zbinden Rolf                        63 Habkern                       29.47,2     13.43,1 (48434)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     88. Zimmermann Matthias                 92 Habkern                       21.30,7      5.14,4 (43365)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    280. Zimmermann Tamara                   89 Habkern                       29.12,9     11.05,4 (44606)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      43. Zurbuchen Dominik                   90 Gymnasium Interlaken        1:18.19,1     17.03,3 (16694)    4.51 ¦   23.51    62.¦  24.54    45.¦  29.33    34.¦
AG/AW20    585. Zurbuchen Kathrin                   69 Habkern                       30.03,9     13.58,3 (48440)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    405. Zybach Lilian                       71 Habkern                       28.02,3     11.56,7 (46554)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2548. Grebenstein Oliver                  68 Habsburg                    1:31.18,8     42.46,2 (15226)    5.40 ¦   25.51  2440.¦  29.46  2679.¦  35.41  2459.¦
GP/W45     149. Müller Maja                         59 Häfelfingen                 1:26.01,1     23.44,5  (9410)    5.20 ¦   24.20   106.¦  27.42   180.¦  33.57   162.¦
AG/AW20    819. Flückiger Daniela                   80 Hägendorf                     36.34,9     20.29,3 (46122)    7.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    511. Friedli Hans                        50 Hägendorf                     38.02,0     21.57,9 (48110)    8.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     453. Friedli Kurt                        50 Hägendorf                   1:32.32,4     34.10,0 (11192)    5.45 ¦   25.14   376.¦  28.41   418.¦  38.36   517.¦
AG/AW20    828. Friedli Stefanie                    83 Hägendorf                     38.01,9     21.56,3 (48111)    8.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1138. Giorgini Mauro                      71 Hägendorf                   1:16.28,3     27.55,7  (9190)    4.45 ¦   23.29  1706.¦  24.07  1109.¦  28.51   847.¦
GP/M40     469. Haefeli Konrad                      63 Hägendorf                   1:13.30,9     22.01,0  (6248)    4.34 ¦   21.19   497.¦  23.38   555.¦  28.32   402.¦
GP/M30     473. Hänggi Pirmin                       75 Hägendorf                   1:08.57,4     20.24,8  (6253)    4.17 ¦   20.31   627.¦  21.49   468.¦  26.36   381.¦
AG/AW60     43. Studer Bernadette                   34 Hägendorf                     49.28,6     23.27,1 (48386)   10.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1258. Baumann Otto                        63 Hagendorn                   1:24.56,2     33.26,3 (11050)    5.16 ¦   24.16  1241.¦  27.01  1293.¦  33.38  1259.¦
GP/M45    1341. Stotzer Christoph                   61 Hagendorn                   1:36.23,0     39.15,9 (22357)    5.59 ¦   30.08  1459.¦  30.51  1360.¦  35.22  1119.¦
GP/M30    2120. Hug Beat                            67 Häggenschwil                1:25.40,5     37.07,9 (10282)    5.19 ¦   24.56  2192.¦  26.43  2023.¦  34.00  2182.¦
AG/AM40    200. Herren Daniel                       63 Hagneck                       24.26,9      8.22,8 (42133)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     857. Martin Hanspeter                    56 Hagneck                     1:33.09,7     36.24,8 (17376)    5.47 ¦   26.14   831.¦  29.44   878.¦  37.10   858.¦
AG/AM14    218. Martin Mike                         91 Hagneck                       26.32,3     10.16,0 (46299)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     697. Schluep Thibaut                     ?? KBS Biel 2                  1:19.35,2     31.35,4 (22461)    4.56 ¦   23.25   768.¦  25.11   697.¦  30.58   645.¦
AG/AM18     89. Schweizer Jürg                      87 Berufsbildungszentrum/Cen     21.45,8      6.33,7 (42362)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    224. Schweizer Ulrich                    49 Hagneck                       24.58,1      8.54,0 (43301)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    327. Markoff Andreas                     63 Haldenstein                   26.57,7     10.53,6 (44349)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     308. Aschwanden Manuel                   80 Haldi b.Schattdorf          1:11.41,1     23.41,3  (6033)    4.27 ¦   20.36   312.¦  22.45   322.¦  28.18   340.¦
GP/M60      59. Baumann Robert                      43 Hallau                      1:18.46,3     19.12,5  (7040)    4.53 ¦   23.26    93.¦  24.53    62.¦  30.25    47.¦
GP/M20     498. Eichenberger Michel                 77 Halten                      1:15.38,8     27.39,0  (5169)    4.42 ¦   21.50   520.¦  24.10   540.¦  29.38   497.¦
GP/M20     961. Feldmann Michael                    81 Halten                      1:25.38,3     37.38,5 (22098)    5.19 ¦   24.38   944.¦  27.19   988.¦  33.40   952.¦
GP/M30    2257. Hofstetter Christian                67 Halten                      1:27.12,6     38.40,0 (16252)    5.25 ¦   25.07  2237.¦  27.39  2280.¦  34.25  2250.¦
GP/M30     852. Imbach Kuno                         69 Halten                      1:13.47,3     25.14,7  (4319)    4.35 ¦   21.54  1057.¦  23.13   813.¦  28.39   800.¦
AG/AW40    201. Ischi Franziska                     58 Halten                        28.10,3     10.57,8 (48192)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     234. Trachsel Henry                      44 Halten                      1:31.52,5     32.18,7 (16581)    5.42 ¦   27.29   277.¦  29.15   244.¦  35.07   189.¦
GP/M30    1601. von Burg Peter                      68 Halten                      1:20.28,0     31.55,4  (9694)    5.00 ¦   23.53  1848.¦  25.21  1552.¦  31.13  1482.¦
GP/M30    2288. Hafner Dieter                       73 Härkingen                   1:27.35,2     39.02,6 (12230)    5.26 ¦   25.14  2266.¦  28.06  2406.¦  34.14  2221.¦
GP/M50     504. Jäggi Beat                          55 Härkingen                   1:22.37,6     25.52,7  (6303)    5.08 ¦   23.23   465.¦  26.03   495.¦  33.10   541.¦
GP/M50     938. Kaspar Fredy                        56 Härkingen                   1:36.35,6     39.50,7 (13346)    6.00 ¦   26.46   875.¦  30.09   923.¦  39.39   963.¦
GP/M50      38. Trummer Manfred                     56 Härkingen                   1:06.55,4     10.10,5  (3670)    4.09 ¦   19.35    57.¦  21.16    45.¦  26.04    31.¦
GP/M50     384. Wyss Peter                          54 Härkingen                   1:19.36,0     22.51,1  (8693)    4.56 ¦   23.06   426.¦  24.56   353.¦  31.32   394.¦
GP/M45      43. Zeltner Martin                      57 Härkingen                   1:03.56,7      6.49,6  (1647)    3.58 ¦   18.55    76.¦  19.57    34.¦  25.04    40.¦
AG/AM20    491. Glaus Michel                        76 Hasle b. Burgdorf             27.08,9     13.44,4 (44184)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1310. Iseli Urs                           71 Hasle b. Burgdorf           1:18.00,1     29.27,5  (7307)    4.50 ¦   21.55  1066.¦  24.30  1227.¦  31.34  1575.¦
GP/M30    1442. Stadler Paul                        72 Hasle b. Burgdorf           1:19.07,9     30.35,3  (5625)    4.55 ¦   21.24   882.¦  25.04  1437.¦  32.38  1856.¦
AG/AW20    153. Duss Irene                          85 Hasle LU                      25.03,5      8.57,9 (46104)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     937. Hafner Heinz                        66 Hasle LU                    1:20.08,8     28.38,9  (4262)    4.58 ¦   21.58   678.¦  25.19   930.¦  32.50  1136.¦
BG/GW        3. Barbey Caroline                     92 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.02,7      0.05,4 (34166)    3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       57. Barbey Livia                        94 TV Rüegsauschachen             7.11,4      1.35,4 (33426)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      230. Bauer Jenny                         95 TV Rüegsauschachen             8.37,9      2.43,2 (32281)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20      8. Bieri Erika                         81 ST Bern                       17.26,1      1.20,5 (40108)    3.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    386. Brunner Rosmarie                    58 Hasle-Rüegsau                 31.45,5     14.33,0 (48054)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM        3. Brunner Thierry                     95 TV Rüegsauschachen             5.42,8      0.01,5 (32779)    3.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     540. Buri Barbara                        66 Hasle-Rüegsau               1:35.01,5     31.06,9 (17104)    5.54 ¦   27.21   494.¦  29.43   499.¦  37.56   578.¦
BG/GW       19. Buri Corinne                        91 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.50,7      0.53,4 (34167)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       95. Buri Michelle                       93 TV Rüegsauschachen             7.33,7      1.57,7 (33428)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1082. Burkhard Markus                     59 SV Post Burgdorf 2          1:27.41,6     30.34,5 (14103)    5.26 ¦   26.25  1249.¦  27.19  1047.¦  33.57   984.¦
GP/M18      52. Christen Michael                    88 Gymnasium Burgdorf          1:14.02,2     14.38,1  (6759)    4.36 ¦   21.40    61.¦  23.47    57.¦  28.34    47.¦
GP/W20      91. Fiechter Kathrin                    77 Hasle-Rüegsau               1:18.34,8     24.01,8  (8164)    4.52 ¦   22.43    93.¦  24.43    89.¦  31.07   116.¦
BG/PW       62. Hofer Corinne                       95 TV Rüegsauschachen             7.31,2      1.36,5 (32283)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     250. Hofstetter Heinz                    71 BLS-RM A                    1:05.08,8     16.36,2  (1276)    4.02 ¦   18.39   233.¦  21.09   343.¦  25.19   220.¦
AG/AW40    221. Jaquemet Alice                      52 Hasle-Rüegsau                 28.32,2     11.19,7 (45119)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       16. Leuenberger Marco                   94 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.11,3      0.33,1 (33430)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       80. Leuenberger Romina                  91 TV Rüegsauschachen             8.01,5      2.04,2 (34169)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       20. Lüdi Manuela                        93 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.42,8      1.06,8 (33431)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       25. Lüdi Nicola                         94 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.19,7      0.41,5 (33432)    3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       74. Mauerhofer Severin                  96 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.59,7      1.18,4 (32780)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW60     41. Muehlebach Therese                  38 Hasle-Rüegsau                 38.59,2     12.57,7 (48271)    8.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1521. Müller Cornelius Jun.               74 Hasle-Rüegsau               1:19.45,1     31.12,5  (2469)    4.57 ¦   21.24   880.¦  25.17  1507.¦  33.03  1949.¦
AG/AW16    341. Ritter Christa                      89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.52,5     12.45,0 (47618)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     209. Röthlisberger Markus                62 KAPO Bern 2                 1:08.20,9     16.51,0  (2547)    4.14 ¦   20.28   328.¦  21.36   209.¦  26.15   141.¦
BG/KM       57. Röthlisberger Mischa                94 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.52,6      1.14,4 (33433)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     717. Röthlisberger Sabine                68 Hasle-Rüegsau               1:33.00,0     33.25,8 (17481)    5.46 ¦   27.10   707.¦  29.23   709.¦  36.26   723.¦
GP/W30     850. Ryser Fabiola                       67 Hasle-Rüegsau               1:36.27,1     36.52,9 (17919)    5.59 ¦   28.30   887.¦  30.25   846.¦  37.31   830.¦
AG/AM18      4. Salvisberg Lukas                    87 STBern                        15.24,3      0.12,2 (40010)    3.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45       5. Salvisberg Renata                   59 Hasle-Rüegsau               1:09.25,6      7.09,0  (3548)    4.18 ¦   20.21     6.¦  22.08     5.¦  26.56     5.¦
GP/M45     503. Schuepbach Hans                     60 Hasle-Rüegsau               1:16.48,0     19.40,9 (11579)    4.46 ¦   22.00   497.¦  24.20   508.¦  30.26   532.¦
AG/AW20    611. Schumacher Olivia                   84 Hasle-Rüegsau                 30.34,3     14.28,7 (46443)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      104. Schüpbach Lara                      93 TV Rüegsauschachen             7.39,7      2.03,7 (33436)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       70. Schüpbach Manuela                   93 TV Rüegsauschachen             7.23,0      1.47,0 (33437)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      138. Schüpbach Noel                      98 TV Rüegsauschachen             8.16,6      2.06,2 (31836)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       62. Schüpbach Remo                      96 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.54,1      1.12,8 (32781)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65       9. Stalder Hans                        41 Papierfabrik Utzenstorf     1:13.46,4      8.03,4  (2636)    4.35 ¦   20.53     7.¦  23.04     8.¦  29.48    10.¦
BG/TW      172. Studer Julia Sophie                 99 Hasle-Rüegsau                  9.14,7      2.44,9 (31258)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2871. Studer Peter                        68 Hasle-Rüegsau               1:41.24,9     52.52,3 (17585)    6.18 ¦   27.59  2806.¦  31.44  2852.¦  41.40  2882.¦
GP/M40    1590. Visarius Heiko                      66 Hasle-Rüegsau               1:31.16,4     39.46,5 (18618)    5.40 ¦   27.25  1714.¦  29.41  1684.¦  34.09  1339.¦
GP/M20     640. Volpetti Marco                      83 Hasle-Rüegsau               1:18.34,9     30.35,1 (16594)    4.52 ¦   24.42   950.¦  24.29   588.¦  29.23   472.¦
AG/AW13     40. Voegtli Anna-Lena                   95 Hasliberg Hohfluh             25.15,8      5.23,4 (46499)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     581. Voegtli Markus                      65 Hasliberg Hohfluh           1:15.13,0     23.43,1  (6661)    4.40 ¦   22.03   694.¦  23.36   546.¦  29.33   568.¦
AG/AW13     20. Voegtli Sarah                       93 Hasliberg Hohfluh             23.11,7      3.19,3 (46500)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1258. Gheorghe Alexandru                  81 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:55.40,4   1:07.40,6 (19547)    7.11 ¦   33.46  1276.¦  35.58  1262.¦  45.55  1252.¦
AG/AW20    213. Trachsel Stephanie                  86 Hauptikon                     25.59,2      9.53,6 (48398)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     757. Bossart Andreas                     71 Hausen AG                   1:12.41,9     24.09,3  (3079)    4.31 ¦   20.33   634.¦  23.06   779.¦  29.02   884.¦
AG/AW40    418. Ackermann Heidi                     53 Hausen am Albis               33.03,7     15.51,2 (46003)    7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14      26. Berli Amedee                        91 Hausen am Albis             1:23.32,6     20.20,8  (5064)    5.11 ¦   21.35     9.¦  24.56    12.¦  37.00    56.¦
GP/W55      77. Berli Beatrice                      50 Hausen am Albis             1:34.15,0     27.12,8 (14051)    5.51 ¦   26.25    64.¦  30.20    92.¦  37.29    86.¦
AG/AW14     22. Berli Chloe                         91 Hausen am Albis               22.01,0      4.51,6 (42027)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     652. Haab Pascal                         86 Hausen am Albis             1:18.46,1     30.46,3 (15251)    4.53 ¦   21.46   506.¦  25.14   705.¦  31.45   752.¦
AG/AM18    221. Demski Thorvid                      87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     32.39,7     17.27,6 (48448)    6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    411. Egli Simona                         89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     33.07,3     14.59,8 (43559)    7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    128. Glanzmann Stefan                    93 Häusernmoos                   25.16,2      6.07,2 (42116)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    264. Grundbacher Andrea                  89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     28.52,9     10.45,4 (43568)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     403. Rentsch Fredy                       77 Häusernmoos                 1:13.43,1     25.43,3  (9467)    4.34 ¦   21.28   438.¦  23.57   505.¦  28.17   334.¦
AG/AW18    232. Stutz Julia                         88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     30.33,4     11.17,8 (48651)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2660. Lambert Henri                       74 Hauterive NE                1:33.34,6     45.02,0 (16333)    5.48 ¦   28.00  2807.¦  29.39  2667.¦  35.55  2490.¦
GP/M45      61. Landtwing Pierre-Yves               61 Hauterive NE                1:04.45,7      7.38,6  (1350)    4.01 ¦   18.11    28.¦  20.06    43.¦  26.27   111.¦
GP/M30    1737. Lavanchy Claude                     68 Hauterive NE                1:21.47,8     33.15,2 (12365)    5.04 ¦   22.45  1413.¦  25.10  1469.¦  33.51  2145.¦
GP/M40     696. Salvi Marc                          66 Hauterive NE                1:16.53,1     25.23,2  (4545)    4.46 ¦   21.40   604.¦  24.16   688.¦  30.56   812.¦
GP/M55      95. Seiler Christian                    50 Hauterive NE                1:14.51,1     16.28,7  (2615)    4.39 ¦   20.23    37.¦  24.13   125.¦  30.13   118.¦
GP/M60     204. Aeschbacher Fritz                   43 Häutligen                   1:29.12,8     29.39,0 (14008)    5.32 ¦   24.57   173.¦  28.21   207.¦  35.54   211.¦
GP/M30    1907. Messerli Bendicht                   73 Häutligen                   1:23.21,2     34.48,6 (20326)    5.10 ¦   24.16  1980.¦  26.42  2015.¦  32.21  1777.¦
AG/AW18    163. Siegenthaler Andrea                 88 Häutligen                     28.35,7      9.20,1 (46454)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     316. Attinger Heinz                      60 Hedingen                    1:12.58,1     15.51,0  (8026)    4.32 ¦   21.03   326.¦  23.00   302.¦  28.54   320.¦
GP/M40    1049. Bauer Klaus M.                      64 Hedingen                    1:21.45,4     30.15,5 (11046)    5.04 ¦   22.56   904.¦  26.23  1171.¦  32.24  1054.¦
AG/AW40      8. Bernhard Esther                     65 bernhard/bernhard             21.06,5      3.54,0 (42620)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     17. Bernhard Manuel                     93 bernhard/bernhard             20.56,8      1.47,8 (42621)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     429. Freund Bruno                        66 Hedingen                    1:13.00,5     21.30,6  (6193)    4.32 ¦   21.34   580.¦  23.16   470.¦  28.08   352.¦
GP/W20     308. Helbling Fränzi                     84 Hedingen                    1:27.56,1     33.23,1 (20192)    5.27 ¦   27.12   441.¦  26.59   233.¦  33.44   278.¦
GP/W20     709. Helbling Marianne                   81 Hedingen                    1:46.19,4     51.46,4 (20193)    6.36 ¦   29.38   651.¦  34.19   720.¦  42.21   703.¦
GP/W50     248. Helbling Monica                     54 Hedingen                    1:41.33,5     34.17,8 (20194)    6.18 ¦   29.17   248.¦  32.44   271.¦  39.32   235.¦
GP/M60      64. Schätti Fredi                       46 Hedingen                    1:19.03,4     19.29,6  (8541)    4.54 ¦   22.29    54.¦  24.50    59.¦  31.43    76.¦
GP/M30     410. Schwyter Marcel                     68 Hedingen                    1:08.14,4     19.41,8 (15586)    4.14 ¦   20.47   688.¦  21.49   471.¦  25.37   257.¦
GP/M30    1553. von Wattenwyl Georg                 68 Hedingen                    1:20.04,4     31.31,8 (11735)    4.58 ¦   23.43  1782.¦  25.30  1613.¦  30.49  1385.¦
GP/M45      24. Benz Felix                          60 Heerbrugg                   1:02.21,6      5.14,5  (1049)    3.52 ¦   17.56    24.¦  19.31    21.¦  24.54    36.¦
GP/M45     848. Mayer Guido F.                      57 Hefenhofen                  1:22.53,0     25.45,9 (10408)    5.09 ¦   24.29   982.¦  26.18   873.¦  32.05   752.¦
AG/AM16    270. Eisenmann Simon                     89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     28.28,8     12.45,3 (43637)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     473. Eschler Gabi                        67 Heiligenschwendi            1:27.49,3     28.15,1 (19107)    5.27 ¦   27.27   758.¦  27.55   494.¦  32.26   288.¦
GP/W40     521. Groll Gabi                          64 Heiligenschwendi            1:34.35,7     30.41,1 (17210)    5.52 ¦   28.57   657.¦  29.59   525.¦  35.38   398.¦
GP/M30    1671. Ischer Raymond                      67 Heiligenschwendi            1:21.10,9     32.38,3  (8298)    5.02 ¦   22.53  1466.¦  25.36  1639.¦  32.41  1863.¦
GP/M50     900. Jakob Fredu                         53 Heiligenschwendi            1:34.36,3     37.51,4 (17283)    5.52 ¦   28.57  1000.¦  29.59   903.¦  35.39   766.¦
AG/AW20    653. Mathee Elizabeth                    68 Heiligenschwendi              31.05,8     15.00,2 (48245)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55     140. Schmassmann Elsbeth                 51 Heiligenschwendi            1:48.47,3     41.45,1 (21430)    6.45 ¦   30.56   141.¦  35.37   143.¦  42.14   132.¦
GP/M40     516. Tal Amir                            62 Heiligenschwendi            1:14.14,6     22.44,7  (3655)    4.36 ¦   21.09   464.¦  23.13   456.¦  29.52   631.¦
GP/M65      80. Waespi Hans Ruolf                   40 Heiligenschwendi            1:34.35,6     28.52,6 (18622)    5.52 ¦   28.45   106.¦  29.36    77.¦  36.14    62.¦
GP/W30    1173. Kuster Priska                       70 Heiligkreuz (Mels)          1:56.52,1     57.17,9 (16331)    7.15 ¦   31.43  1120.¦  38.17  1175.¦  46.50  1174.¦
GP/M30    2437. Kuster Silvio                       67 Heiligkreuz (Mels)          1:29.27,6     40.55,0 (17339)    5.33 ¦   24.54  2179.¦  28.19  2456.¦  36.13  2536.¦
AG/AW40    215. Aebi Giuseppina                     66 Heimberg                      28.22,9     11.10,4 (45003)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1408. Bartl Joschi                        62 Heimberg                    1:27.45,2     36.15,3 (11044)    5.27 ¦   24.35  1311.¦  28.44  1576.¦  34.25  1376.¦
GP/W55      43. Beiner Berta                        51 Heimberg                    1:28.41,4     21.39,2 (11057)    5.30 ¦   25.00    29.¦  27.55    42.¦  35.45    57.¦
GP/M55     222. Beiner Fritz                        47 Heimberg                    1:21.31,0     23.08,6  (7045)    5.03 ¦   23.43   244.¦  25.24   199.¦  32.23   232.¦
BG/KM       83. Blanc Cyril                         93 Heimberg                       7.02,8      1.24,6 (33047)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      296. Blanc Joel                          95 Heimberg                       8.31,9      2.50,6 (32518)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    163. Blanc Yves-Alain                    65 Heimberg                      23.36,6      7.32,5 (42037)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     496. Blum Bernhard                       79 Heimberg                    1:15.37,9     27.38,1  (5082)    4.41 ¦   21.52   529.¦  23.49   481.¦  29.55   526.¦
GP/M30     427. Burkhard Andres                     69 Heimberg                    1:08.27,0     19.54,4  (3105)    4.15 ¦   20.16   546.¦  21.34   411.¦  26.35   376.¦
GP/M45     120. Burri Markus                        58 Heimberg                    1:07.24,0     10.16,9  (9103)    4.11 ¦   19.43   138.¦  21.07   108.¦  26.33   119.¦
GP/M65     122. Conrad Florian                      39 Heimberg                    1:43.44,8     38.01,8 (21099)    6.26 ¦   30.35   129.¦  32.51   121.¦  40.17   110.¦
GP/M40    1013. Eggimann Hans-Peter                 62 Heimberg                    1:21.14,0     29.44,1  (5161)    5.02 ¦   22.39   843.¦  25.34   994.¦  32.59  1159.¦
GP/W30     251. Fahrni Eliane                       67 Heimberg                    1:22.00,9     22.26,7  (8156)    5.05 ¦   23.18   198.¦  26.24   301.¦  32.18   273.¦
BG/GM        5. Fahrni Jonas                        91 Heimberg                       5.16,1      0.11,3 (34025)    3.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     226. Flury Barbara                       61 Heimberg                    1:30.05,3     27.48,7 (13218)    5.35 ¦   25.49   217.¦  29.01   264.¦  35.14   218.¦
BG/GW       30. Gerber Nathalie                     91 Heimberg                       6.56,9      0.59,6 (34041)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     390. Graf Willi                          51 Heimberg                    1:29.39,6     31.17,2 (13260)    5.34 ¦   24.46   325.¦  28.16   393.¦  36.36   435.¦
GP/M40    1759. Haenni Beat                         64 Heimberg                    1:37.24,6     45.54,7 (17224)    6.03 ¦   28.41  1806.¦  31.05  1781.¦  37.38  1683.¦
GP/M45     577. Jiron Fernando                      59 Heimberg                    1:18.11,1     21.04,0  (8309)    4.51 ¦   22.34   608.¦  24.48   586.¦  30.48   576.¦
AG/AW18     27. Krähenbühl Annina                   87 Heimberg                      23.03,5      3.47,9 (45139)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1683. Kuebli Patrick                      73 Heimberg                    1:21.17,7     32.45,1  (8357)    5.03 ¦   23.18  1634.¦  25.40  1673.¦  32.18  1763.¦
GP/M40     680. Küng Georges                        63 Heimberg                    1:16.36,6     25.06,7  (9314)    4.45 ¦   22.46   864.¦  24.27   728.¦  29.22   541.¦
GP/M50     868. Lehmann Fredy                       53 Heimberg                    1:33.32,3     36.47,4 (19282)    5.48 ¦   27.26   925.¦  29.58   901.¦  36.08   795.¦
AG/AM20    268. Lehmann Juerg                       76 Heimberg                      23.25,6     10.01,1 (42177)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     478. Luethi Hanspeter                    59 Heimberg                    1:16.25,3     19.18,2  (8394)    4.44 ¦   21.42   441.¦  24.21   509.¦  30.21   513.¦
AG/AW16     79. Moser Andrea                        90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        24.18,8      6.11,3 (43533)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2143. Moser Heinz                         68 Heimberg                    1:25.52,4     37.19,8 (10436)    5.20 ¦   23.47  1808.¦  27.29  2236.¦  34.34  2285.¦
GP/M50     388. Moser Heinz                         56 Heimberg                    1:19.40,8     22.55,9 (12422)    4.57 ¦   23.16   449.¦  25.05   368.¦  31.18   369.¦
AG/AW20    665. Moser Therese                       67 Heimberg                      31.12,5     15.06,9 (46329)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Oesch Franziska                     64 Heimberg                      37.08,2      8.09,8 (50535)    7.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1394. Rohrer Daniel                       66 Heimberg                    1:27.27,1     35.57,2 (11519)    5.26 ¦   23.50  1146.¦  27.45  1425.¦  35.50  1549.¦
GP/M40      24. Schertenleib Beat                   63 Heimberg                      59.53,6      8.23,7  (1506)    3.43 ¦   17.23    21.¦  19.09    34.¦  23.20    16.¦
GP/M20     392. Schild Patrick                      77 Heimberg                    1:13.25,4     25.25,6  (3570)    4.33 ¦   21.17   415.¦  22.57   352.¦  29.11   445.¦
GP/W16      25. Schneiter Marina                    89 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:30.44,2     13.07,3 (16670)    5.38 ¦   28.33    38.¦  28.32    23.¦  33.38    19.¦
GP/M30    2953. Shin Jong-Won                       71 Heimberg                    1:52.40,4   1:04.07,8 (16538)    7.00 ¦   38.03  2984.¦  34.01  2926.¦  40.35  2850.¦
GP/M45     573. Staehli Juerg                       61 Heimberg                    1:18.08,7     21.01,6  (6606)    4.51 ¦   22.02   502.¦  24.48   585.¦  31.18   643.¦
GP/M60     210. Stegmann Hans-Rudolf                43 Heimberg                    1:29.44,3     30.10,5 (11616)    5.34 ¦   25.59   219.¦  27.40   174.¦  36.03   217.¦
GP/M50     424. Streit René                         55 Heimberg                    1:20.42,4     23.57,5  (9591)    5.00 ¦   22.56   405.¦  25.44   446.¦  32.01   434.¦
BG/GW       35. Studer Michaela                     91 Heimberg                       7.08,3      1.11,0 (34134)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       76. Studer Philippe                     93 Heimberg                       7.00,0      1.21,8 (33359)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     469. Troesch Jan                         80 Heimberg                    1:15.07,1     27.07,3  (9613)    4.40 ¦   22.25   617.¦  23.44   465.¦  28.57   413.¦
GP/M40    1364. Wymann Martin                       63 Heimberg                    1:26.52,5     35.22,6 (11708)    5.23 ¦   24.53  1366.¦  27.35  1404.¦  34.23  1369.¦
GP/W40     167. Wyssmueller Kaethi                  62 Heimberg                    1:22.15,8     18.21,2 (18658)    5.06 ¦   23.53   158.¦  26.13   185.¦  32.09   166.¦
GP/M30     833. Zaugg Marcel                        67 Heimberg                    1:13.31,4     24.58,8  (6724)    4.34 ¦   21.17   834.¦  23.14   816.¦  29.00   877.¦
AG/AM14    272. Bieri Kevin                         91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.35,8     13.19,5 (45394)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14      59. Burgunder Joel                      91 Heimenhausen                1:36.35,9     33.24,1 (15098)    6.00 ¦   26.46    51.¦  30.50    61.¦  38.59    64.¦
AG/AW14    203. Delic Sanela                        92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.18,0     13.08,6 (45418)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    167. Hari Manuel                         90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           23.23,5      7.40,0 (42737)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1878. Ingold Martin                       69 BLS-RM D                    1:23.05,4     34.32,8 (12282)    5.09 ¦   24.36  2068.¦  25.58  1779.¦  32.31  1820.¦
GP/W16      52. Lehmann Sara                        90 Gymnasium Oberaargau        1:49.51,0     32.14,1 (22436)    6.49 ¦   31.31    55.¦  35.00    53.¦  43.20    56.¦
BG/TW       21. Richard Melanie                     97 Heimenhausen                   7.37,5      1.07,7 (31196)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       11. Richard Mike                        95 Heimenhausen                   6.09,8      0.28,5 (32668)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14      62. Roschi Simon                        91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:38.44,1     35.32,3 (19589)    6.08 ¦   31.24    69.¦  30.49    60.¦  36.30    54.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schmutz Fraenzi                     71 Heimenhausen                  40.56,1     11.57,7 (50625)    8.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1301. Schmutz Peter                       68 Heimenhausen                1:17.57,9     29.25,3  (8564)    4.50 ¦   23.44  1790.¦  24.41  1301.¦  29.31  1014.¦
AG/AM14    171. Schmutz Silvan                      91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           24.03,6      7.47,3 (42748)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    229. Staudenmann Alexandra               91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.16,2     14.06,8 (45613)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    200. Walther Stefanie Martina            90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.44,7      9.37,2 (45647)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     554. Beutler Franziska                   82 Heimenschwand               1:37.23,8     42.50,8 (13077)    6.03 ¦   27.54   507.¦  31.08   570.¦  38.20   558.¦
GP/M60     288. Gugger Samy                         44 Heimenschwand               1:38.03,3     38.29,5 (17216)    6.05 ¦   27.25   275.¦  31.33   311.¦  39.04   283.¦
GP/M30    2265. Isenschmid Daniel                   75 Heimenschwand               1:27.18,8     38.46,2  (7308)    5.25 ¦   24.45  2118.¦  27.57  2364.¦  34.35  2286.¦
GP/W55      20. Knecht Ursula                       48 Heimenschwand               1:25.11,9     18.09,7 (11343)    5.17 ¦   24.11    20.¦  26.27    19.¦  34.33    39.¦
GP/W20     241. Wenger Christine                    78 Heimenschwand               1:25.31,5     30.58,5 (13689)    5.18 ¦   25.44   320.¦  26.58   231.¦  32.48   213.¦
GP/M30    2101. Wenger Jürg                         75 Heimenschwand               1:25.32,0     36.59,4 (12669)    5.18 ¦   25.44  2410.¦  26.58  2093.¦  32.48  1896.¦
AG/AW18    152. Werren Laura                        87 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        28.18,6      9.03,0 (47496)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      85. Wiedmer Benjamin                    82 Heimenschwand               1:02.32,7     14.32,9  (1626)    3.53 ¦   18.27   111.¦  19.44    88.¦  24.21    80.¦
AG/AM18     88. Frank Andy                          88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.42,7      6.30,6 (41491)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Heiniger Erika                      84 Heimisbach                    40.44,5     11.46,1 (50272)    8.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    745. Kron Natalie                        86 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     32.48,2     16.42,6 (47606)    6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    123. Pulfer Philippe                     88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     23.07,6      7.55,5 (43910)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     53. Pulfer Philippe                     88 Heimisbach                    20.33,0      5.20,9 (43394)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    484. Teuscher Sebastian                  85 Heimisbach                    27.02,1     13.37,6 (43328)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18       9. Wüthrich Simon                      88 Heimisbach                  1:05.38,6      6.14,5  (3716)    4.04 ¦   19.01     9.¦  20.41     9.¦  25.55    11.¦
BG/PW       39. Zaugg Carina                        96 Heimisbach                     7.15,4      1.20,7 (32245)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    194. Bracher Sarah                       88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     29.13,8      9.58,2 (45331)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1123. Dysli Sybille                       74 Heimiswil                   1:49.13,6     49.39,4 (22085)    6.47 ¦   31.05  1098.¦  35.03  1132.¦  43.04  1126.¦
GP/M20      64. Friedli Christoph                   86 Heimiswil                   1:00.50,5     12.50,7  (1189)    3.46 ¦   17.28    54.¦  19.23    74.¦  23.58    68.¦
GP/M20     158. Haenni Yves                         79 Heimiswil                   1:06.37,9     18.38,1  (2269)    4.08 ¦   19.03   149.¦  21.27   195.¦  26.06   171.¦
BG/PW       13. Schürch Claudia                     96 Heimiswil                      6.39,9      0.45,2 (32196)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     282. Schürch Peter                       61 Heimiswil                   1:12.12,4     15.05,3  (4599)    4.29 ¦   21.20   368.¦  22.58   296.¦  27.53   216.¦
BG/PW       24. Schürch Tanja                       95 Heimiswil                      6.58,4      1.03,7 (32197)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    201. Urben Raphael                       88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     28.30,4     13.18,3 (46632)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W18      43. Widmer Judith                       87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme   1:49.08,3     35.16,5 (19545)    6.46 ¦   30.11    39.¦  34.19    44.¦  44.37    48.¦
AG/AW16    427. Widmer Martina                      90 Gymnasium Burgdorf            33.50,2     15.42,7 (47336)    7.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     103. Annaheim Lothar                     48 Heinrichswil                1:15.21,5     16.59,1  (5032)    4.40 ¦   21.15    84.¦  23.49   104.¦  30.17   123.¦
GP/M30    1959. Smulders Jan                        67 Heinrichswil                1:23.49,3     35.16,7  (8589)    5.12 ¦   24.09  1934.¦  26.44  2031.¦  32.55  1918.¦
GP/M50     269. Walker Rolf                         56 Heinrichswil                1:16.30,3     19.45,4  (6669)    4.45 ¦   22.20   319.¦  24.05   260.¦  30.04   251.¦
GP/W40      49. Aebischer Marie-Madeleine           65 Heitenried                  1:16.13,4     12.18,8  (5016)    4.44 ¦   22.19    62.¦  23.45    39.¦  30.09    60.¦
GP/M50      73. Aebischer Walter                    56 Heitenried                  1:09.26,0     12.41,1  (2016)    4.18 ¦   19.32    51.¦  21.49    67.¦  28.04   105.¦
BG/PM      184. Bachmann Michael                    96 Heitenried                     7.41,8      2.00,5 (32507)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     175. Bachmann Rolf                       64 Heitenried                  1:07.31,9     16.02,0  (1028)    4.11 ¦   19.11   138.¦  21.15   167.¦  27.05   236.¦
GP/W30     833. Bruellhardt Andrea                  72 Heitenried                  1:35.53,6     36.19,4 (11092)    5.57 ¦   27.26   753.¦  30.05   808.¦  38.22   896.¦
GP/M40     136. Bruellhardt Heinz                   64 Heitenried                  1:06.14,0     14.44,1  (1092)    4.06 ¦   19.48   223.¦  20.29    90.¦  25.56   122.¦
GP/W45     362. Kaeser-Kaesermann Fanny             59 Heitenried                  1:36.09,6     33.53,0 (19242)    5.58 ¦   27.30   331.¦  30.23   359.¦  38.15   376.¦
GP/M30     416. Mathys Roland                       68 Heitenried                  1:08.21,2     19.48,6  (2805)    4.14 ¦   19.48   431.¦  21.17   368.¦  27.14   498.¦
GP/M40    1302. Payern Philippe                     63 Heitenried                  1:25.45,2     34.15,3 (10466)    5.19 ¦   25.20  1444.¦  27.04  1304.¦  33.20  1218.¦
GP/W30     557. Schafer Nicole                      72 Heitenried                  1:29.29,5     29.55,3 (14514)    5.33 ¦   27.29   764.¦  28.09   530.¦  33.50   439.¦
GP/W40     107. Schmid Beatrice                     63 Heitenried                  1:19.23,3     15.28,7 (10560)    4.55 ¦   23.28   129.¦  25.04   100.¦  30.50    96.¦
GP/W20     512. Imboden Sara                        78 Helgisried                  1:35.58,9     41.25,9 (18262)    5.57 ¦   28.20   544.¦  29.52   477.¦  37.46   525.¦
GP/M45    1090. Rankwiler Bruno                     57 Helgisried                  1:27.47,7     30.40,6 (15510)    5.27 ¦   25.49  1172.¦  27.41  1086.¦  34.16  1016.¦
GP/M30    1918. Zbinden Andreas                     70 Helgisried                  1:23.25,9     34.53,3  (5731)    5.11 ¦   23.08  1581.¦  25.20  1535.¦  34.56  2342.¦
GP/M45     946. Heini Daniel                        61 Hellbühl                    1:24.39,0     27.31,9  (8256)    5.15 ¦   22.18   556.¦  26.32   914.¦  35.47  1164.¦
GP/M20      57. Gähweiler Michael                   82 Hellikon                    1:00.27,2     12.27,4  (1198)    3.45 ¦   17.14    49.¦  19.04    58.¦  24.08    73.¦
AG/AM40    228. Häusler Andreas                     61 Hellikon                      25.02,7      8.58,6 (46186)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     700. Winkler Stefan                      63 Hellikon                    1:17.00,5     25.30,6  (7692)    4.47 ¦   22.10   724.¦  24.15   682.¦  30.35   751.¦
GP/W40     324. Luedin Regina                       63 Hemmiken                    1:28.38,3     24.43,7 (18365)    5.30 ¦   25.31   312.¦  28.12   337.¦  34.54   336.¦
GP/W50      91. Senn Sonja                          55 Hemmiken                    1:27.47,5     20.31,8 (17548)    5.27 ¦   25.25    89.¦  27.49    90.¦  34.32    94.¦
AG/WW      ---  Thommen Ruth                        53 Hemmiken                      41.09,3     12.10,9 (50720)    8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      28. Thommen Werner                      51 Hemmiken                    1:09.35,2     11.12,8  (2684)    4.19 ¦   20.05    31.¦  21.59    31.¦  27.30    28.¦
GP/M60     159. Gaemiger Erich                      46 Henau                       1:25.57,9     26.24,1 (10209)    5.20 ¦   25.09   182.¦  27.05   151.¦  33.42   152.¦
GP/M45       7. Herzog Konrad                       60 Henau                         59.57,9      2.50,8  (1268)    3.43 ¦   17.07     7.¦  19.04    11.¦  23.46    10.¦
GP/M30       4. Heuberger Bruno                     71 LC Uzwil                      51.15,5      2.42,9    (20)    3.11 ¦   15.00     5.¦  16.09     4.¦  20.05     4.¦
AG/AW20    431. Hungerbühler Ester                  72 Henau                         28.21,6     12.16,0 (41192)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     181. Vorburger Primo                     44 Henau                       1:27.57,9     28.24,1 (11672)    5.27 ¦   25.09   183.¦  27.52   184.¦  34.55   184.¦
GP/M45    1274. Geiges Alex                         60 Hendschiken                 1:33.32,0     36.24,9 (13240)    5.48 ¦   26.33  1262.¦  28.51  1217.¦  38.06  1309.¦
GP/M40     389. Ruedemann Ivo                       64 Henggart                    1:12.28,5     20.58,6  (5539)    4.30 ¦   20.34   351.¦  23.03   424.¦  28.50   442.¦
GP/M65      85. Ambühl Werner                       40 Herbligen                   1:35.41,3     29.58,3 (13001)    5.56 ¦   26.17    64.¦  30.43    93.¦  38.40    90.¦
GP/M16      78. Baumann David                       89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:26.16,9     25.01,1 (16706)    5.21 ¦   26.29    92.¦  27.12    80.¦  32.34    76.¦
AG/AM14    205. Baur Daniel                         92 Herbligen                     25.47,8      9.31,5 (44045)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    304. Baur Hans                           64 Herbligen                     26.36,2     10.32,1 (44046)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    110. Baur Mathias                        91 Herbligen                     22.08,7      5.52,4 (43030)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     755. Läubli Andrea                       73 Herbligen                   1:33.40,9     34.06,7 (15383)    5.49 ¦   26.14   553.¦  29.52   791.¦  37.34   835.¦
GP/M60     127. Reusser Urs                         46 Herbligen                   1:23.15,4     23.41,6 (10496)    5.10 ¦   23.36   105.¦  26.23   124.¦  33.15   132.¦
AG/AM20    617. Rüegger Daniel                      71 LIL DRIX                      32.47,4     19.22,9 (42488)    6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    746. Salzmann Lydia                      69 LIL DRIX                      32.49,1     16.43,5 (42489)    6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    490. Tgetgel Gina                        74 Hérémence                     29.01,6     12.56,0 (46491)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     907. Mueller Kurt                        65 Hergiswil LU                1:19.48,9     28.19,0  (9404)    4.57 ¦   22.21   775.¦  25.42  1025.¦  31.45   951.¦
GP/W45     225. Blaettler Marianne                  57 Hergiswil NW                1:30.02,1     27.45,5 (13086)    5.35 ¦   25.42   206.¦  28.19   216.¦  36.00   261.¦
GP/M50     714. Blaettler Markus                    52 Hergiswil NW                1:28.05,4     31.20,5 (12054)    5.28 ¦   25.54   797.¦  27.46   714.¦  34.24   671.¦
GP/W30    1027. Bussmann Sibylle                    73 Hergiswil NW                1:42.16,1     42.41,9 (19073)    6.21 ¦   28.19   870.¦  32.04   996.¦  41.51  1092.¦
GP/M50     140. Luethi Ruedi                        54 Hergiswil NW                1:12.40,5     15.55,6  (4403)    4.30 ¦   21.37   230.¦  22.52   133.¦  28.10   111.¦
GP/W45     399. Lustenberger Sandra                 59 Hergiswil NW                1:38.06,2     35.49,6 (17369)    6.05 ¦   28.07   373.¦  31.00   391.¦  38.58   408.¦
GP/M40    1230. Salathe Eric                        65 Hergiswil NW                1:24.34,2     33.04,3 (10534)    5.15 ¦   25.27  1466.¦  26.53  1263.¦  32.12  1024.¦
GP/M30     282. Tisch Dan                           72 Hergiswil NW                1:05.51,5     17.18,9  (3663)    4.05 ¦   19.28   367.¦  20.34   251.¦  25.48   275.¦
GP/M50      28. Blees Jan                           56 Herisau                     1:05.41,8      8.56,9  (2086)    4.04 ¦   18.52    28.¦  20.45    28.¦  26.03    30.¦
GP/W30     796. Dietrich-Pfister Bettina            72 Herisau                     1:34.44,5     35.10,3 (13169)    5.53 ¦   26.57   680.¦  30.13   825.¦  37.33   832.¦
AG/AM20    221. Egli Michael                        79 Herisau                       22.36,3      9.11,8 (42079)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     832. Hartmann Markus                     55 Herisau                     1:32.07,0     35.22,1 (18220)    5.43 ¦   27.44   941.¦  29.16   843.¦  35.06   727.¦
GP/W18      17. Kohler Cinzia                       88 Herisau                     1:30.03,5     16.11,7 (10345)    5.35 ¦   25.12    12.¦  29.12    19.¦  35.37    20.¦
GP/W20     610. Rutz Elisabeth                      82 Herisau                     1:40.00,2     45.27,2 (19388)    6.12 ¦   30.52   718.¦  32.26   647.¦  36.41   468.¦
GP/M60      38. Schweizer Ruedi                     46 Herisau                     1:16.08,1     16.34,3  (5593)    4.43 ¦   22.20    49.¦  23.59    36.¦  29.47    32.¦
GP/M30     316. Feaux Steeve                        71 Hermenches                  1:06.39,5     18.06,9  (1170)    4.08 ¦   19.33   383.¦  21.00   309.¦  26.05   306.¦
AG/AW40    474. Schneiter Andrea                    66 Hermetschwil-Staff            39.01,0     21.48,5 (48340)    8.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1430. Schneiter Jürg                      65 Hermetschwil-Staff          1:28.08,9     36.39,0 (19416)    5.28 ¦   26.20  1593.¦  27.43  1419.¦  34.05  1330.¦
GP/M40    1555. Vontobel René                       62 Hermetschwil-Staff          1:30.36,9     39.07,0 (16596)    5.37 ¦   27.25  1712.¦  28.37  1564.¦  34.34  1388.¦
GP/M20     509. Arni Simon                          80 Hermiswil                   1:15.46,9     27.47,1  (6031)    4.42 ¦   22.03   558.¦  23.52   490.¦  29.50   520.¦
AG/AM14    277. Brunner Joël Henri                  92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.51,2     13.34,9 (45403)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     149. Brunner Kurt                        56 Hermiswil                   1:12.55,1     16.10,2  (4091)    4.31 ¦   21.07   169.¦  23.09   153.¦  28.38   142.¦
GP/M30     642. Luethi Stefan                       69 Hermiswil                   1:11.18,0     22.45,4  (4404)    4.25 ¦   20.28   607.¦  22.38   656.¦  28.10   687.¦
GP/M30    1025. Röthlisberger Reto                  76 SV Post Burgdorf 1          1:15.30,6     26.58,0  (6508)    4.41 ¦   22.09  1175.¦  23.58  1048.¦  29.23   978.¦
AG/AM13     38. Aebersold Beni                      93 Herrenschwanden               21.53,9      2.44,9 (44004)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     989. Bircher Fabian                      84 Herrenschwanden             1:26.30,5     38.30,7  (9057)    5.22 ¦   24.23   911.¦  27.42  1027.¦  34.24  1017.¦
GP/M18     176. Bircher Tobias                      87 Herrenschwanden             1:31.57,4     32.33,3 (15061)    5.42 ¦   26.21   178.¦  28.54   172.¦  36.42   170.¦
GP/W45     289. Bratschi Christine                  59 Herrenschwanden             1:32.50,9     30.34,3 (13104)    5.46 ¦   27.14   309.¦  29.19   288.¦  36.16   279.¦
GP/M45    1068. Bratschi Frank                      60 Herrenschwanden             1:27.16,9     30.09,8 (13105)    5.25 ¦   26.59  1308.¦  27.21  1052.¦  32.56   849.¦
AG/AM16     85. Bratschi Marc                       90 Freies Gymnasium              21.11,0      5.27,5 (41515)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     52. Bratschi Nathalie                   92 Freies Gymnasium              24.00,8      6.51,4 (42365)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    111. Bruell Basil                        88 Herrenschwanden               22.37,5      7.25,4 (43062)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      238. Brügger Dominik                     96 Herrenschwanden                7.59,4      2.18,1 (32525)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     79. Brügger Sara                        94 Herrenschwanden               28.26,8      8.34,4 (48053)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    277. Figour Sebastien                    83 Herrenschwanden               23.33,7     10.09,2 (43105)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    279. Figour Stephane                     60 Herrenschwanden               26.07,8     10.03,7 (44147)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     212. Forster Brigitte                    56 Herrenschwanden             1:38.06,8     30.51,1 (18158)    6.05 ¦   27.34   179.¦  31.36   233.¦  38.55   210.¦
AG/AM14    221. Furer Matthias                      92 Freies Gymnasium              26.39,7     10.23,4 (47219)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Graf Sylvia                         55 Herrenschwanden               37.39,4      8.41,0 (50212)    8.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     766. Imboden Thomas                      80 Herrenschwanden             1:20.58,2     32.58,4 (10291)    5.01 ¦   24.06   881.¦  26.06   833.¦  30.44   616.¦
AG/AM20     94. Matter Yanick                       79 brändle/matter                19.53,7      6.29,2 (42222)    4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      258. Meier Florian                       98 Herrenschwanden                9.10,5      3.00,1 (31668)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      204. Meier Irene                         96 Herrenschwanden                8.31,4      2.36,7 (32125)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     965. Meier Marc                          63 Herrenschwanden             1:20.26,5     28.56,6  (6409)    4.59 ¦   23.06   949.¦  24.58   853.¦  32.21  1043.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Meier Thibault+Meier Elfriede       00 Herrenschwanden               12.11,5      4.05,6 (30168)    7.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      331. Michaelides Maria-Christina         99 Herrenschwanden               11.43,6      5.13,8 (31169)    7.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       42. Müller Nick                         97 Herrenschwanden                7.27,3      1.16,9 (31682)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      137. Müller Sascha                       93 Herrenschwanden                7.32,2      1.54,0 (33253)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    157. Müller Severin                      91 Herrenschwanden               23.32,1      7.15,8 (46338)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1331. Müller Stefan                       64 Herrenschwanden             1:26.11,4     34.41,5 (21348)    5.21 ¦   24.41  1331.¦  27.18  1359.¦  34.10  1341.¦
GP/W40     478. Rechsteiner-Zwick Franziska         66 Herrenschwanden             1:33.36,4     29.41,8 (14470)    5.48 ¦   27.02   462.¦  29.53   513.¦  36.39   472.¦
AG/AW18    361. Spagnuolo Laura                     88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     51.32,7     32.17,1 (48628)   10.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1869. Steinmann Roland                    70 Spirit of Narida            1:23.03,2     34.30,6 (11748)    5.09 ¦   24.51  2158.¦  26.51  2057.¦  31.20  1517.¦
AG/AM16    291. Tschan Tobias                       89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     33.30,8     17.47,3 (48631)    7.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    119. Vernocchi  Wueest Claudia           63 Herrenschwanden               26.53,4      9.40,9 (45680)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     537. Weibel Edith                        66 Herrenschwanden             1:34.48,2     30.53,6 (16607)    5.53 ¦   26.58   448.¦  30.16   551.¦  37.33   557.¦
AG/AW40    114. Weyermann Erika                     57 Herrenschwanden               26.48,1      9.35,6 (45681)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    545. Wüthrich Pascal Andreas             75 Herrenschwanden               28.39,9     15.15,4 (46534)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     679. Zoppi Michele                       53 Herrenschwanden             1:26.59,8     30.14,9 (13719)    5.24 ¦   25.44   775.¦  27.15   657.¦  34.00   623.¦
GP/M45     915. Brauchli Albert                     60 Herrliberg                  1:24.06,9     26.59,8 (22042)    5.13 ¦   24.23   966.¦  26.43   944.¦  32.59   858.¦
GP/M40    1260. Eggenberger Kurt                    63 Herrliberg                  1:24.57,4     33.27,5 (14162)    5.16 ¦   25.04  1402.¦  26.46  1246.¦  33.06  1185.¦
GP/M30    1023. Frey Thomas                         70 Herrliberg                  1:15.29,9     26.57,3  (6194)    4.41 ¦   21.55  1073.¦  23.57  1040.¦  29.36  1037.¦
GP/M40     872. Gehrig Peter                        63 Herrliberg                  1:19.17,2     27.47,3  (8196)    4.55 ¦   22.36   828.¦  25.03   869.¦  31.37   932.¦
GP/M60      22. Lips Juerg                          43 Herrliberg                  1:13.55,1     14.21,3  (3398)    4.35 ¦   21.56    35.¦  23.27    26.¦  28.30    17.¦
GP/M40     393. Rickli Albert                       63 Herrliberg                  1:12.34,3     21.04,4  (3513)    4.30 ¦   20.32   346.¦  22.36   358.¦  29.24   543.¦
AG/AM16     54. Rüdisüli Marco                      89 Herrliberg                    20.00,6      4.17,1 (41343)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18      6. Rüdisüli Nadja                      88 Herrliberg                    20.06,0      0.50,4 (41344)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      50. Rüdisüli Pius                       59 Herrliberg                  1:04.20,7      7.13,6  (1485)    3.59 ¦   18.48    68.¦  20.27    59.¦  25.04    41.¦
GP/M55     444. Stuecheli Hans Peter                47 Herrliberg                  1:32.12,9     33.50,5 (13639)    5.43 ¦   27.07   499.¦  29.00   437.¦  36.04   403.¦
GP/M55     309. Wegmueller Urs                      48 Wägi-Runners                1:25.46,3     27.23,9  (5777)    5.19 ¦   22.41   167.¦  26.49   291.¦  36.15   410.¦
AG/AM13     79. Weiss Jonas-Andri                   94 Herrliberg                    23.28,7      4.19,7 (42313)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     274. Kron Fanny-Joke                     75 Hersberg                    1:22.54,4     23.20,2 (10353)    5.09 ¦   24.02   272.¦  26.29   308.¦  32.22   281.¦
BG/KM      200. Berger Sven                         93 Hersiwil                       8.19,6      2.41,4 (33035)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     687. Pomaro Andreas                      65 Hersiwil                    1:16.45,5     25.15,6  (3492)    4.46 ¦   21.22   515.¦  24.03   643.¦  31.19   886.¦
GP/M50     187. Spaeti Andreas                      55 Hersiwil                    1:14.02,0     17.17,1  (3621)    4.36 ¦   21.27   213.¦  23.17   171.¦  29.16   194.¦
GP/W20     690. Wyss Karin                          79 Hersiwil                    1:44.45,3     50.12,3 (18510)    6.30 ¦   29.42   654.¦  33.25   694.¦  41.37   690.¦
GP/M55     187. Blattner Max                        47 Herznach                    1:19.51,0     21.28,6  (8066)    4.57 ¦   23.25   215.¦  25.21   196.¦  31.04   166.¦
GP/M50     121. Leimgruber Peter                    55 Herznach                    1:12.08,8     15.23,9  (3388)    4.28 ¦   20.48   133.¦  22.54   135.¦  28.26   126.¦
GP/M50     620. Schmid Martin                       56 Herznach                    1:25.44,0     28.59,1 (11559)    5.19 ¦   23.29   482.¦  27.10   642.¦  35.04   726.¦
AG/AW14    259. Abdulahi Sihana                     91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.35,7     16.26,3 (45357)    7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    254. Abdulahi Ymer                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.06,2     11.49,9 (45358)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     477. Aeberhard Bruno                     69 Herzogenbuchsee             1:09.10,0     20.37,4  (2012)    4.17 ¦   20.20   561.¦  21.49   469.¦  27.00   448.¦
AG/AM14    192. Aeberhard Michael                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           25.05,4      8.49,1 (45360)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1304. Aebi Adrian                         71 Herzogenbuchsee             1:17.58,8     29.26,2  (5014)    4.50 ¦   22.35  1352.¦  24.38  1283.¦  30.44  1348.¦
AG/AM14    296. Aeschbach Simon                     92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.46,2     16.29,9 (45366)    6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    332. Aeschbacher Marisa                  90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.35,3     12.27,8 (45367)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1315. Aeschlimann Beat                    70 Herzogenbuchsee             1:18.02,7     29.30,1 (12010)    4.50 ¦   24.21  2001.¦  24.08  1115.¦  29.32  1020.¦
AG/AM14     42. Akeret Fabian                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           19.58,8      3.42,5 (45369)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W14      18. Balaj Valentina                     91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:52.09,1     31.22,8 (19568)    6.58 ¦   32.38    22.¦  35.20    19.¦  44.10    18.¦
GP/M30    2725. Balsiger Markus                     71 Herzogenbuchsee             1:35.05,7     46.33,1 (17030)    5.54 ¦   27.17  2716.¦  30.08  2721.¦  37.39  2700.¦
AG/AM14    262. Basel Ertugrul                      92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.57,2     12.40,9 (45380)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    264. Baumeler David                      92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.07,0     12.50,7 (45381)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W60      18. Baur-Bruelhart Therese              43 Herzogenbuchsee             1:31.31,2     22.01,0 (11052)    5.41 ¦   27.20    21.¦  28.28    14.¦  35.42    14.¦
AG/AM14    142. Baur Christoph                      91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           23.07,1      6.50,8 (45383)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    193. Bertoni Laura Chiara                92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.50,1     12.40,7 (45389)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    300. Beyeler Micha                       92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           34.30,7     18.14,4 (45390)    7.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    378. Beyeler Sabrina                     90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.55,4     13.47,9 (45391)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    164. Biasin Riccardo                     92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           23.43,1      7.26,8 (45392)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      87. Bieri Roger                         89 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:28.25,8     27.10,0 (19571)    5.29 ¦   27.41   104.¦  26.23    74.¦  34.20    97.¦
AG/AW14    162. Bigler Jana Franziska               92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.38,7     11.29,3 (45396)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W14      13. Bigler Selina Simone                91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:42.44,4     21.58,1 (19572)    6.23 ¦   31.23    17.¦  30.49    11.¦  40.31    13.¦
AG/AM14    295. Bilallaj Faton                      91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.35,2     16.18,9 (45398)    6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    135. Bilalli Valon                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           22.52,0      6.35,7 (45399)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     545. Blaser Beat                         53 Herzogenbuchsee             1:23.43,4     26.58,5  (7064)    5.12 ¦   24.36   638.¦  25.59   482.¦  33.07   537.¦
AG/AM16    146. Bögli Patrick                       90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           22.56,5      7.13,0 (45401)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     385. Brandenberger Adrian                71 Herzogenbuchsee             1:07.50,8     19.18,2  (4082)    4.12 ¦   19.31   377.¦  21.37   425.¦  26.41   395.¦
AG/AW14    186. Brawand Simone Jennifer             91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.21,8     12.12,4 (45402)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     502. Brechbuehl Bruno                    66 Herzogenbuchsee             1:14.04,6     22.34,7  (4084)    4.36 ¦   20.55   422.¦  23.14   461.¦  29.55   639.¦
GP/M30    1168. Breuers Peter                       75 Herzogenbuchsee             1:16.44,8     28.12,2  (5101)    4.46 ¦   20.43   674.¦  23.47   978.¦  32.13  1748.¦
AG/AM40    355. Buchmeier Eduard                    54 Herzogenbuchsee               27.28,8     11.24,7 (44085)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    190. Bühler Annina Patricia              91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.46,3     12.36,9 (45405)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    190. Bühler Cécile                       87 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     29.08,7      9.53,1 (43653)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    201. Burgermeister Fabian                90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           24.43,2      8.59,7 (42730)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    122. Burgermeister Matthias              90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           22.15,7      6.32,2 (45407)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13    129. Ceran Esma Aise                     93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           35.47,3     15.54,9 (45410)    7.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55     111. Christen Helene                     49 Herzogenbuchsee             1:39.43,0     32.40,8 (18096)    6.11 ¦   28.30   107.¦  31.57   120.¦  39.15   106.¦
GP/M40    1126. Confessore Angelo                   65 Herzogenbuchsee             1:22.54,4     31.24,5 (15113)    5.09 ¦   23.52  1152.¦  26.11  1135.¦  32.50  1135.¦
AG/AM14    223. Confessore Gennaro                  91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.40,0     10.23,7 (45412)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     368. Cortesi Caroline                    61 Herzogenbuchsee             1:36.24,9     34.08,3 (18104)    5.59 ¦   29.27   462.¦  30.01   335.¦  36.55   324.¦
GP/M14      56. Cortesi Marco Alessandro            92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:33.53,7     30.41,9 (19574)    5.50 ¦   24.49    30.¦  30.40    59.¦  38.23    61.¦
AG/AW14    264. Dauti Razije                        92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           34.26,5     17.17,1 (45414)    7.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    217. De Luca Sara                        91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.54,5     13.45,1 (45415)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    168. Dolf Michaela                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.50,1     11.40,7 (45420)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     181. Dummermuth Jürg                     69 Herzogenbuchsee             1:03.34,4     15.01,8  (1149)    3.57 ¦   18.41   238.¦  20.08   183.¦  24.44   164.¦
AG/AM14    196. Duppenthaler Nicola Ben             92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           25.14,6      8.58,3 (45421)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     406. Eichelberger Kurt                   49 Herzogenbuchsee             1:30.35,8     32.13,4 (11168)    5.37 ¦   25.20   386.¦  28.40   416.¦  36.35   431.¦
AG/AW16    419. Elber Rebekka                       90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.27,8     15.20,3 (45425)    7.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13    128. Elber Tabea                         93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           35.44,8     15.52,4 (45426)    7.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    248. Elsener Tanja                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.29,3     15.19,9 (45427)    6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    255. Eng Tanja Larissa                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.18,1     16.08,7 (45428)    7.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    275. Fankhauser Sandra                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           35.51,0     18.41,6 (45434)    7.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     235. Fetscherin Jean Marc                60 Herzogenbuchsee             1:11.05,0     13.57,9  (2188)    4.25 ¦   19.39   135.¦  22.15   216.¦  29.09   349.¦
GP/M14      30. Fischer Kevin                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:24.13,8     21.02,0 (19575)    5.14 ¦   25.21    35.¦  26.05    25.¦  32.46    31.¦
AG/AW16    168. Fitze Melanie                       90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.02,1      8.54,6 (45435)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     86. Freitas Fabio                       88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.34,9      6.22,8 (41492)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     445. Freitas Joaquim                     62 Herzogenbuchsee             1:13.11,6     21.41,7  (6192)    4.32 ¦   20.38   364.¦  23.33   532.¦  28.59   458.¦
BG/PW      265. Fricke Lisa-Marie                   95 Herzogenbuchsee                8.57,8      3.03,1 (32062)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    500. Fricke Matthias                     59 Herzogenbuchsee               34.03,7     17.59,6 (42913)    7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    792. Fricke Susanne                      67 Vitalmind                     34.52,1     18.46,5 (42587)    7.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     102. Frieder Hans                        52 Herzogenbuchsee             1:11.07,9     14.23,0  (3187)    4.25 ¦   20.48   134.¦  22.29    99.¦  27.50    91.¦
GP/W50      80. Frieder Kathrin                     56 Herzogenbuchsee             1:26.54,2     19.38,5 (12165)    5.24 ¦   25.18    86.¦  27.10    69.¦  34.25    91.¦
GP/W45     429. Frieder Maya                        57 Herzogenbuchsee             1:40.02,6     37.46,0 (14191)    6.12 ¦   27.56   363.¦  31.17   406.¦  40.48   465.¦
AG/AW16    177. Frieder Nadine                      90 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     27.10,5      9.03,0 (43561)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    458. Friedli Barbara                     73 Herzogenbuchsee               28.40,2     12.34,6 (46133)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     488. Friedli Jürg                        72 Herzogenbuchsee             1:09.15,8     20.43,2  (2208)    4.18 ¦   19.32   381.¦  22.14   547.¦  27.28   536.¦
AG/AM14    177. Garcia Nelson                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           24.30,8      8.14,5 (45438)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    265. Gardi Melanie                       88 Gymnasium Oberaargau          31.45,4     12.29,8 (43511)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    294. Gardi Yannik Michael                90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           34.07,3     18.23,8 (45439)    7.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     37. Gautschi Daniel                     93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           21.52,5      2.43,5 (45441)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W14      20. Gautschi Stefanie                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:53.17,4     32.31,1 (21596)    7.02 ¦   32.13    20.¦  36.49    20.¦  44.14    21.¦
BG/KW      232. Gfeller Daria                       94 Herzogenbuchsee                8.56,2      3.20,2 (33123)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    249. Gfeller Lena                        91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.33,9     15.24,5 (45445)    6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     713. Gfeller Monika                      63 Herzogenbuchsee             1:43.14,4     39.19,8 (18185)    6.24 ¦   30.02   714.¦  32.21   691.¦  40.50   724.¦
GP/M45     865. Gfeller Peter                       60 Herzogenbuchsee             1:23.11,3     26.04,2 (15212)    5.10 ¦   23.51   875.¦  26.12   851.¦  33.07   880.¦
AG/AM18    187. Gfeller Urs                         87 Herzogenbuchsee               26.51,7     11.39,6 (44182)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    252. Gnägi Vera                          92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.51,2     15.41,8 (45446)    6.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    278. Greco Vanessa                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           35.58,3     18.48,9 (45450)    7.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    266. Guadagnin Mirco                     92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.10,0     12.53,7 (45452)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    322. Günes Aisun                         90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.27,8     12.20,3 (45454)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    414. Günes Cansu                         90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.21,9     15.14,4 (45455)    7.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    328. Günter Regula                       89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     30.32,2     12.24,7 (43569)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    149. Gygax Corinne                       60 Herzogenbuchsee               27.21,8     10.09,3 (45090)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W14      19. Gygax Katja Michèle                 92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:53.17,2     32.30,9 (20598)    7.02 ¦   32.12    18.¦  36.50    22.¦  44.14    20.¦
GP/M45     655. Gygax Res                           59 Herzogenbuchsee             1:19.32,0     22.24,9  (2263)    4.56 ¦   21.59   494.¦  24.47   581.¦  32.45   828.¦
AG/AM18     41. Gygax Reto                          87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     19.43,9      4.31,8 (41567)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     65. Gygax Sebastian                     95 Herzogenbuchsee               22.52,6      3.43,6 (42127)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    286. Häfliger Sandro                     92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.17,0     15.00,7 (45462)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    215. Hajdari Valmir                      90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           25.19,4      9.35,9 (45463)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    215. Herzog Fabian                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.18,8     10.02,5 (45470)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    241. Herzog Nadine                       92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.50,2     14.40,8 (45471)    6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14      12. Hiltebrand Thomas                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:18.46,8     15.35,0  (9746)    4.53 ¦   25.23    37.¦  25.26    16.¦  27.56     5.¦
AG/AW14    232. Howald Helene                       92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.17,2     14.07,8 (45477)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    106. Hunziker Carine                     91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.48,4      9.39,0 (45482)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    127. Hunziker Pascal                     89 Freies Gymnasium              22.23,4      6.39,9 (43439)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     423. Hunziker Urs                        51 Herzogenbuchsee             1:31.13,8     32.51,4 (12275)    5.40 ¦   24.40   320.¦  27.54   367.¦  38.38   519.¦
AG/AW14    263. Ibrahimi Selma                      91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           34.15,2     17.05,8 (45484)    7.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16      55. Idrizi Amine                        90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:51.11,4     33.34,5 (19581)    6.54 ¦   30.07    47.¦  37.50    56.¦  43.12    54.¦
AG/AW16    324. Ingold Brigitte                     90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.30,8     12.23,3 (45485)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Ingold Renate                       72 Herzogenbuchsee               41.46,9     12.48,5 (50319)    8.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    207. Jaggi Aron Ben Dimitri              91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           25.55,8      9.39,5 (45487)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    124. Jäggi Esmeralda                     92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.19,8     10.10,4 (45488)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    188. Jaggi Esther                        91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.28,8     12.19,4 (45489)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Jaggi Marianne                      61 Herzogenbuchsee               42.49,6     13.51,2 (50326)    9.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Jaggi Martin                        61 Herzogenbuchsee               38.07,8      7.45,4 (50327)    8.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    171. Jaggi Michaela                      92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.57,4     11.48,0 (45490)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    108. Jäggi Raffaela                      92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.52,3      9.42,9 (45491)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     578. Jaun Bruno                          65 BLS-RM C                    1:15.10,8     23.40,9  (6306)    4.40 ¦   22.44   856.¦  23.58   626.¦  28.27   391.¦
AG/WW      ---  Jenzer Inge                         34 Herzogenbuchsee               38.34,4      9.36,0 (50332)    8.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    333. Joerg Anton                         67 Herzogenbuchsee               24.28,1     11.03,6 (43172)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2190. Jordi Heinrich                      69 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:26.28,5     37.55,9 (12746)    5.22 ¦   25.54  2457.¦  27.00  2102.¦  33.33  2079.¦
AG/AW20    135. Jörg Regula                         73 Herzogenbuchsee               24.53,4      8.47,8 (45122)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    255. Jörg Severin Cyril                  91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.07,4     11.51,1 (45497)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     192. Kaiser Christine                    57 Herzogenbuchsee             1:28.12,3     25.55,7 (20248)    5.28 ¦   26.16   245.¦  27.48   186.¦  34.07   167.¦
GP/W16      12. Kaiser Daria Andrea                 90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:25.25,6      7.48,7 (19583)    5.18 ¦   27.09    31.¦  26.59    10.¦  31.17     5.¦
AG/AW14    107. Käser Sabrina Alexandra             91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.48,7      9.39,3 (45501)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    244. Kiehne Leana                        91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.12,0     15.02,6 (45504)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1469. Kiener Thomas                       59 Herzogenbuchsee             1:54.03,3     56.56,2 (14325)    7.05 ¦   28.57  1430.¦  34.56  1458.¦  50.09  1473.¦
AG/AM14    273. Kipfer Carlo Diego                  91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.39,3     13.23,0 (45507)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     538. Koechli Michèle                     79 Herzogenbuchsee             1:36.48,4     42.15,4 (18309)    6.00 ¦   27.57   520.¦  30.35   527.¦  38.15   549.¦
AG/AW13    105. Kohler Lisa                         93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.51,1     10.58,7 (45510)    6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    152. Krähenbühl Philipp Jonas            93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.55,8      7.46,8 (45511)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     627. Krebs Thierry                       61 Herzogenbuchsee             1:19.01,9     21.54,8 (14336)    4.54 ¦   24.27   973.¦  25.05   648.¦  29.29   388.¦
AG/AW14    154. Kronenberg Anna Kristina            91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.23,7     11.14,3 (45512)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    420. Lädrach Franziska                   83 Herzogenbuchsee               28.15,5     12.09,9 (45147)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      153. Lang Valeria                        96 Herzogenbuchsee                8.09,4      2.14,7 (32115)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     191. Lehmann Benjamin                    87 Gymnasium Oberaargau        1:35.38,1     36.14,0 (16701)    5.56 ¦   25.39   169.¦  31.33   199.¦  38.25   185.¦
AG/AM14    263. Lehmann Dominik                     91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.03,5     12.47,2 (45522)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    213. Lehnert Kay Benedikt                91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.15,4      9.59,1 (45524)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    249. Leuenberger André                   90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.38,5     10.55,0 (45525)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    197. Leuenberger Patrick                 90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           24.31,1      8.47,6 (45528)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    285. Leuenberger Rahel                   92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           40.49,6     23.40,2 (45529)    8.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    185. Lienhard Jasmin                     91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.20,7     12.11,3 (45531)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    238. Little Ayla                         91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.37,7     14.28,3 (45533)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    129. Loosli Christian Mikael             92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           22.40,8      6.24,5 (42740)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W18      13. Loosli Daniela                      88 Herzogenbuchsee             1:27.54,4     14.02,6 (21301)    5.27 ¦   27.06    19.¦  26.56     9.¦  33.51     9.¦
GP/M45     902. Loosli Markus                       57 Herzogenbuchsee             1:23.51,4     26.44,3 (13403)    5.12 ¦   24.12   935.¦  26.32   914.¦  33.06   878.¦
GP/M40    1525. Loosli Patrick                      64 Herzogenbuchsee             1:30.01,8     38.31,9 (10394)    5.35 ¦   25.10  1414.¦  27.04  1303.¦  37.47  1697.¦
GP/M16      58. Loosli Samuel                       89 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:20.27,7     19.11,9  (8747)    4.59 ¦   23.56    65.¦  25.43    63.¦  30.47    50.¦
GP/M20     984. Loosli Thomas                       86 Herzogenbuchsee             1:26.19,0     38.19,2 (12379)    5.21 ¦   24.34   936.¦  27.26   999.¦  34.17  1006.¦
GP/M20    1114. Lüthi Markus                        82 Herzogenbuchsee             1:31.14,0     43.14,2 (18370)    5.40 ¦   27.28  1181.¦  28.51  1118.¦  34.54  1044.¦
GP/W55     118. Madoerin Greti                      51 Herzogenbuchsee             1:41.11,2     34.09,0 (18374)    6.17 ¦   29.27   125.¦  31.02   102.¦  40.41   121.¦
AG/AW13     80. Mauro Daniela                       93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.28,0      8.35,6 (45534)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    302. Meier Tizian                        92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           35.48,4     19.32,1 (45535)    7.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    257. Memaj Antoneta                      91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.22,9     16.13,5 (45537)    7.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    262. Memaj Monika                        91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           34.03,7     16.54,3 (45538)    7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    197. Morava Leotrim                      91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.10,3     13.00,9 (45539)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     74. Moret Fabienne                      91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           25.16,1      8.06,7 (45540)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14      48. Moser Dimo Philip                   92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:30.51,2     27.39,4 (19584)    5.38 ¦   25.52    44.¦  28.01    42.¦  36.56    55.¦
GP/M45    1437. Moser Hans                          59 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:43.14,1     46.07,0 (19585)    6.24 ¦   27.42  1362.¦  33.06  1436.¦  42.25  1439.¦
GP/M14      24. Moser Micha                         94 Herzogenbuchsee             1:23.01,8     19.50,0 (20339)    5.09 ¦   28.14    62.¦  26.16    28.¦  28.30     8.¦
GP/M40    1762. Moser Ruedi                         63 Herzogenbuchsee             1:37.33,0     46.03,1 (20340)    6.03 ¦   29.30  1844.¦  30.37  1761.¦  37.24  1667.¦
AG/AM14    128. Moser Tristan                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           22.39,0      6.22,7 (42742)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14      57. Musliu Fisnik                       92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:33.54,7     30.42,9 (19586)    5.50 ¦   24.50    31.¦  31.22    64.¦  37.41    59.¦
AG/AW14    258. Neuenschwander Céline Joëlle        92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.30,8     16.21,4 (45544)    7.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1029. Neuenschwander Umberto              62 Herzogenbuchsee             1:21.24,6     29.54,7  (9418)    5.03 ¦   23.39  1092.¦  25.33   991.¦  32.11  1020.¦
GP/W16      56. Neziri Aferdita                     89 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:51.17,5     33.40,6 (19587)    6.54 ¦   30.08    48.¦  37.50    55.¦  43.18    55.¦
AG/AM14    244. Neziri Habib                        91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.36,7     11.20,4 (45546)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Niklaus-Lanz Silvia                 69 Herzogenbuchsee               45.43,5     16.45,1 (50518)    9.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     249. Niklaus Loosli Therese              56 Herzogenbuchsee             1:41.37,7     34.22,0 (22265)    6.18 ¦   29.20   251.¦  32.28   260.¦  39.48   241.¦
AG/AW13     99. Niklaus Sabrina                     93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.03,0     10.10,6 (45548)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    196. Nitiyanantha Dinesh                 90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           24.30,6      8.47,1 (45549)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    267. Nüesch Ursula Michaela              91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           34.50,9     17.41,5 (45550)    7.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     91. Oezden Faith                        91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           21.35,5      5.19,2 (45552)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    205. Palm Olivia                         92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.30,3     13.20,9 (45554)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    155. Preisig Rahel Luzia                 91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.24,1     11.14,7 (45556)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    145. Ramseier Sara                       92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.52,9     10.43,5 (45558)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     85. Räss Lorenz                         88 Gymnasium Oberaargau          21.34,7      6.22,6 (41548)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    196. Räss Sarah Leonie                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.07,9     12.58,5 (45560)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    217. Ravindran Pirashanth                91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.31,5     10.15,2 (45561)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     107. Reist Jakob                         52 Herzogenbuchsee             1:11.29,3     14.44,4  (2523)    4.26 ¦   20.52   144.¦  23.02   142.¦  27.34    78.¦
GP/M50     803. Rentsch Herbert                     52 Herzogenbuchsee             1:30.54,8     34.09,9 (12476)    5.38 ¦   25.50   788.¦  27.25   674.¦  37.38   897.¦
AG/AW13     57. Rentsch Kathrin Sarah               93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.45,0      6.52,6 (45564)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    290. Rentsch Simon Andreas               91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.46,8     15.30,5 (45565)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      27. Roethlisberger Daniel               88 Herzogenbuchsee             1:10.05,0     10.40,9  (5526)    4.21 ¦   20.06    28.¦  22.11    29.¦  27.47    27.¦
GP/M14      17. Römer Aaron Erich                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:20.57,9     17.46,1 (16746)    5.01 ¦   25.10    33.¦  25.37    18.¦  30.10    15.¦
AG/AM18     69. Römer Jakob                         87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     21.09,2      5.57,1 (41580)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     228. Röthlisberger Kathrin               59 Herzogenbuchsee             1:30.29,4     28.12,8 (18917)    5.37 ¦   26.10   237.¦  28.42   243.¦  35.36   241.¦
GP/W30     300. Ruchti Estelle                      74 Herzogenbuchsee             1:23.30,2     23.56,0 (16483)    5.11 ¦   24.43   347.¦  26.47   342.¦  31.59   251.¦
AG/AM14    146. Rutz David                          91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           23.12,5      6.56,2 (45576)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    198. Ryf Janosch                         91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           25.19,2      9.02,9 (45577)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Rytz Marianne                       62 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           44.17,7     15.19,3 (50887)    9.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    250. Rytz Nadine                         91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.34,2     15.24,8 (45579)    6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    195. Rytz Thomas                         92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           25.11,5      8.55,2 (45580)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Sägesser Anja Sina                  90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           42.41,0     13.42,6 (50888)    9.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    184. Salamoni Joël Yves                  92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           24.41,0      8.24,7 (45581)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    250. Schaad Kathrin                      88 BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach-     31.20,9     12.05,3 (48459)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Schaffner Tabea                     90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           42.43,0     13.44,6 (50889)    9.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W14      21. Schaller Sara                       92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:53.17,8     32.31,5 (21598)    7.02 ¦   32.13    19.¦  36.50    21.¦  44.14    22.¦
AG/AM40    382. Schelbli Budi                       61 Herzogenbuchsee               28.08,3     12.04,2 (45220)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     88. Schelbli Luca                       93 Herzogenbuchsee               23.44,7      4.35,7 (45221)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    149. Schelbli Mariano                    96 Herzogenbuchsee               26.43,1      7.34,1 (45222)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     212. Schelbli Monique                    63 Herzogenbuchsee             1:24.20,8     20.26,2 (15557)    5.14 ¦   24.31   213.¦  26.48   222.¦  33.01   217.¦
AG/AM14    220. Schenk Kevin                        91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.36,4     10.20,1 (45588)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    195. Schenk Robin                        93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.37,3     13.28,3 (45589)    6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     348. Schiesser Hans Kaspar               48 VöV 3                       1:27.28,5     29.06,1 (10555)    5.26 ¦   25.00   353.¦  26.43   286.¦  35.44   387.¦
AG/AW16     15. Schiesser Laura                     89 Gymnasium Oberaargau          20.15,4      2.07,9 (41550)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    115. Schmid Carol Isabelle               91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.02,4      9.53,0 (44674)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     674. Schober Christa                     77 Herzogenbuchsee             1:43.44,1     49.11,1 (20455)    6.26 ¦   30.45   713.¦  32.47   665.¦  40.11   639.¦
AG/AW14    253. Scholl Isabelle                     91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.01,4     15.52,0 (45596)    7.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    129. Schönenberger Susanne               55 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.00,6      9.48,1 (45597)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13    106. Schöni Murielle                     93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.54,1     11.01,7 (45598)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    167. Schoop Sarah                        92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.47,0     11.37,6 (45599)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    210. Schwegler Sandra                    92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.41,0     13.31,6 (45601)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14      16. Siegenthaler Marco                  92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:20.40,6     17.28,8 (19592)    5.00 ¦   25.45    42.¦  25.39    20.¦  29.15    12.¦
AG/AM16     72. Siegenthaler Patrick                89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.44,0      5.00,5 (43402)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    282. Sollberger Anna                     92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           38.23,0     21.13,6 (45607)    8.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    160. Stauffer Stephanie Alice            90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.47,1      8.39,6 (45615)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    239. Stauffer Tim Matthias               92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.28,0     11.11,7 (45616)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     55. Stauffiger Daniela                  90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           23.21,7      5.14,2 (45617)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    254. Steiner Hedy                        56 Herzogenbuchsee               29.02,8     11.50,3 (43317)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13    111. Steuri Melissa                      93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.51,6     11.59,2 (45621)    6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    230. Steuri Remo                         91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.52,8     10.36,5 (45622)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1773. Stucki Jean-Marc                    75 Herzogenbuchsee             1:22.12,6     33.40,0 (11637)    5.06 ¦   23.48  1815.¦  25.20  1536.¦  33.03  1946.¦
AG/AW14    268. Tafoska Selma                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           35.04,5     17.55,1 (45626)    7.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     82. Telesca Claudia                     93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.34,5      8.42,1 (45627)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    118. Telesca Donato                      91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           22.22,5      6.06,2 (45628)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    200. Triozzi Kevin                       89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     24.38,6      8.55,1 (41582)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    131. Triozzi Vasco                       93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           25.28,0      6.19,0 (45629)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    418. Trösch Irina                        89 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.25,3     15.17,8 (45630)    7.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14      33. Trösch Roman                        91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:24.50,2     21.38,4 (19594)    5.16 ¦   23.59    25.¦  26.19    29.¦  34.31    42.¦
AG/AW14    286. Uebersax Fabienne                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           40.51,7     23.42,3 (45632)    8.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    251. Uebersax Philipp                    90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.42,0     10.58,5 (45633)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    276. Useini Salije                       92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           35.53,6     18.44,2 (45638)    7.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    271. Vauthey Stefan                      92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.31,0     13.14,7 (45639)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    277. Vincifora Roberta                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           35.58,1     18.48,7 (45640)    7.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    204. von Allmen Michael                  92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           25.41,4      9.25,1 (45674)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16      59. von Arx Rahel                       90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         2:03.17,9     45.41,0 (19601)    7.39 ¦   32.38    58.¦  42.17    60.¦  48.22    59.¦
GP/M60     335. Wagner Andreas                      46 Herzogenbuchsee             1:43.40,4     44.06,6 (12658)    6.26 ¦   28.11   299.¦  32.56   334.¦  42.32   332.¦
AG/AM14    134. Waldspurger Kevin                   92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           22.48,4      6.32,1 (45643)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    475. Walliser Jennifer                   90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           38.22,3     20.14,8 (45645)    8.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    426. Weber Andrea                        90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.40,2     15.32,7 (45648)    7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W14      16. Wermuth Linda                       92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:48.33,4     27.47,1 (19596)    6.44 ¦   30.31    14.¦  33.48    15.¦  44.12    19.¦
GP/M50     462. Wetz Bernhard                       54 Herzogenbuchsee             1:21.34,0     24.49,1 (13690)    5.04 ¦   24.17   596.¦  25.36   431.¦  31.39   405.¦
AG/WW      ---  Wetz Susanne                        58 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           44.18,3     15.19,9 (50892)    9.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    197. Widmer Joel                         93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.49,4     13.40,4 (45653)    6.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    247. Widmer Kevin                        91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.52,5     11.36,2 (45654)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    272. Widmer Simon Marc                   90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.37,7     12.54,2 (45655)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1174. Wild Florian                        59 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:30.13,1     33.06,0 (19597)    5.36 ¦   26.03  1205.¦  28.35  1184.¦  35.34  1139.¦
AG/AW16    421. Winistörfer Lara                    90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.32,7     15.25,2 (45658)    7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     798. Wolf Beatrix                        62 Herzogenbuchsee             1:57.50,2     53.55,6 (22403)    7.19 ¦   32.29   791.¦  37.11   796.¦  48.08   801.¦
GP/M30    1599. Wüthrich Beat                       74 Herzogenbuchsee             1:20.26,7     31.54,1 (13706)    4.59 ¦   24.38  2080.¦  25.20  1538.¦  30.27  1267.¦
AG/AM14    246. Wymann Michael                      91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.47,9     11.31,6 (45660)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W18      44. Wyss Fabienne                       87 Herzogenbuchsee             1:49.09,9     35.18,1 (19528)    6.47 ¦   32.19    44.¦  34.24    45.¦  42.25    42.¦
AG/AW14    224. Wyss Jasmin Tamara                  92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.02,1     13.52,7 (45661)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50    1032. Wyss Leopold                        56 Herzogenbuchsee             1:47.29,2     50.44,3 (20554)    6.40 ¦   30.38  1048.¦  34.24  1039.¦  42.25  1027.¦
GP/M40     244. Wyss Thomas                         66 Herzogenbuchsee             1:09.11,8     17.41,9  (3724)    4.17 ¦   20.20   309.¦  22.03   271.¦  26.47   196.¦
AG/AW14    121. Wyssmann Corinne                    92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.16,8     10.07,4 (45662)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      68. Wyssmann Fabian                     90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:22.41,2     21.25,4 (16747)    5.08 ¦   25.10    73.¦  25.38    62.¦  31.52    65.¦
GP/M50     738. Wyssmann Hans                       55 Herzogenbuchsee             1:28.40,9     31.56,0 (21546)    5.30 ¦   26.40   872.¦  28.35   792.¦  33.25   561.¦
GP/M14      53. Wyssmann Nils Andrin                93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:31.10,0     27.58,2 (19598)    5.39 ¦   26.01    47.¦  29.18    51.¦  35.50    49.¦
AG/AW16    409. Yildirim Yeliz                      90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.01,9     14.54,4 (45663)    7.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    237. Zahnd Christoph                     90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.12,0     10.28,5 (45664)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     55. Zgraggen Anette                     89 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           23.21,7      5.14,2 (45665)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    145. Zgraggen Christian Simon            91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           23.11,0      6.54,7 (45666)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    198. Zurbuchen Sara                      92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.13,3     13.03,9 (45668)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    151. Zürcher Stephanie                   70 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           25.03,3      8.57,7 (45670)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    120. Zweifel Jan                         91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           22.26,9      6.10,6 (45671)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13    117. Zweili Bettina                      93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.58,9     13.06,5 (45673)    7.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Zweili Stefan                       60 Herzogenbuchsee               37.01,5      6.39,1 (50824)    7.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    507. Bürki Hansjürg                      53 JGK                           34.51,8     18.47,7 (42454)    7.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2798. Lischer Patrik                      67 Hessigkofen                 1:37.56,3     49.23,7 (11384)    6.05 ¦   28.13  2826.¦  30.52  2785.¦  38.50  2774.¦
GP/M16       4. Wittwer Florian                     89 Hessigkofen                 1:03.41,4      2.25,6  (2737)    3.57 ¦   18.49     7.¦  20.29     6.¦  24.22     3.¦
GP/M18      53. Wittwer Matthias                    87 Hessigkofen                 1:14.12,3     14.48,2  (4716)    4.36 ¦   21.08    49.¦  22.58    43.¦  30.05    65.¦
AG/AW18    286. Arm Fabienne                        88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     32.36,6     13.21,0 (47267)    6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     546. Buri Esther                         68 Hettiswil                   1:29.21,6     29.47,4 (10107)    5.33 ¦   26.48   658.¦  28.47   625.¦  33.45   428.¦
GP/M45     972. Buri-Ritter Werner                  59 Hettiswil                   1:25.20,4     28.13,3 (17106)    5.18 ¦   25.12  1097.¦  26.42   938.¦  33.25   919.¦
GP/M18     159. Haas Severin                        88 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B   1:29.15,3     29.51,2  (3773)    5.32 ¦   26.19   176.¦  27.26   145.¦  35.29   153.¦
BG/PM       60. Iseli Fabio                         96 Hettiswil                      6.53,1      1.11,8 (32592)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       23. Iseli Muriel                        98 Hettiswil                      7.38,1      1.08,3 (31116)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      254. Iseli Raphael                       99 Hettiswil                      9.09,4      2.59,0 (31623)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2115. Iseli Stefan                        69 Hettiswil                   1:25.37,4     37.04,8 (10296)    5.19 ¦   25.36  2371.¦  26.33  1971.¦  33.27  2046.¦
GP/M55     625. Joss Roland                         51 Hettiswil                   1:54.15,2     55.52,8 (20245)    7.05 ¦   33.31   629.¦  36.03   621.¦  44.40   614.¦
AG/AW16    422. Kobel Kristina                      90 Gymnasium Burgdorf            33.35,5     15.28,0 (48528)    7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Ritter Buri Verena                  59 Hettiswil                     40.15,6     11.17,2 (50576)    8.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1170. Rytz Ernst                          59 Hettiswil                   1:30.04,4     32.57,3 (11536)    5.35 ¦   25.47  1166.¦  28.10  1135.¦  36.06  1190.¦
BG/PM      124. Schneeberger Sebastian              95 Hettiswil                      7.17,0      1.35,7 (32902)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     330. Schneider Jürgen                    45 Hettiswil                   1:43.16,3     43.42,5  (8567)    6.25 ¦   26.57   257.¦  31.20   305.¦  44.58   362.¦
GP/M30     396. Stoeckli Dominik                    74 Hettiswil                   1:08.00,9     19.28,3  (3648)    4.13 ¦   20.15   541.¦  21.27   391.¦  26.17   333.¦
AG/WW      ---  Walker Rosmarie                     54 Hettiswil                     36.33,1      7.34,7 (50749)    7.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     740. Wenger Thomas                       78 Hettiswil                   1:20.32,9     32.33,1 (10669)    5.00 ¦   23.57   864.¦  25.39   768.¦  30.55   640.¦
GP/M60     138. Hesse Rainer                        45 Hettlingen                  1:24.41,5     25.07,7 (11259)    5.15 ¦   24.17   143.¦  26.29   131.¦  33.54   156.¦
GP/W30    1151. Hintermüller Manuela                67 Hettlingen                  1:52.35,1     53.00,9 (22149)    6.59 ¦   31.16  1104.¦  36.28  1163.¦  44.50  1156.¦
GP/M30    2952. Hintermüller Urs                    68 Hettlingen                  1:52.34,8   1:04.02,2 (22150)    6.59 ¦   31.16  2962.¦  36.27  2962.¦  44.50  2940.¦
GP/M30    1884. van Embden Carsten                  69 Hettlingen                  1:23.07,7     34.35,1 (15722)    5.09 ¦   23.54  1859.¦  26.14  1876.¦  32.58  1931.¦
GP/M50     550. Bertholet Francois                  52 Hilterfingen                1:23.54,4     27.09,5 (10049)    5.12 ¦   24.06   566.¦  26.41   576.¦  33.06   535.¦
GP/M40     484. Bögli Rolf                          64 Hilterfingen                1:13.43,5     22.13,6  (4073)    4.34 ¦   20.20   307.¦  23.17   472.¦  30.06   667.¦
GP/M30    1701. Buehler Max                         69 Hilterfingen                1:21.28,2     32.55,6  (7086)    5.03 ¦   23.39  1764.¦  25.52  1743.¦  31.56  1668.¦
GP/M55     510. Fahas Mouloud                       51 Hilterfingen                1:35.32,7     37.10,3 (12142)    5.56 ¦   26.50   477.¦  29.53   495.¦  38.48   523.¦
GP/W30     930. Frantzen Roth Barbara               67 Hilterfingen                1:39.01,2     39.27,0 (15178)    6.09 ¦   28.31   891.¦  31.15   920.¦  39.14   966.¦
GP/M16      33. Frutiger Andreas                    89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:15.26,5     14.10,7 (16709)    4.41 ¦   22.59    51.¦  23.14    31.¦  29.12    30.¦
AG/AM60     58. Fuchs Armin                         39 Hilterfingen                  28.04,4      9.36,7 (46134)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    186. Gurtner Ria                         90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        27.18,2      9.10,7 (47506)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     350. Haller Carol                        71 Hilterfingen                1:24.48,8     25.14,6  (6252)    5.16 ¦   23.46   244.¦  27.17   405.¦  33.44   426.¦
GP/M50    1039. Henderson Alan                      52 Hilterfingen                1:48.19,6     51.34,7 (21198)    6.43 ¦   29.59  1029.¦  34.16  1036.¦  44.03  1043.¦
GP/M30    1252. Jost Bruno                          70 Hilterfingen                1:17.33,2     29.00,6  (8314)    4.49 ¦   23.04  1548.¦  23.54  1027.¦  30.33  1304.¦
GP/M16      91. Kamer Adrian                        89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:28.45,9     27.30,1 (14756)    5.30 ¦   29.23   120.¦  27.55    87.¦  31.27    59.¦
GP/W18      49. Karp Denise                         88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:56.54,5     43.02,7 (22442)    7.15 ¦   36.49    50.¦  39.01    50.¦  41.03    38.¦
GP/W16      31. Keller Adina                        89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:33.16,5     15.39,6 (22443)    5.47 ¦   31.12    51.¦  29.33    34.¦  32.30     9.¦
GP/M45    1076. Keller Martin                       57 Hilterfingen                1:27.33,9     30.26,8  (9288)    5.26 ¦   25.04  1077.¦  27.41  1085.¦  34.48  1075.¦
GP/M20     377. Klopfenstein Marco                  81 Hilterfingen                1:13.12,1     25.12,3  (1318)    4.32 ¦   20.19   273.¦  23.40   455.¦  29.12   450.¦
GP/M20    1228. Kneer Christoph                     85 Hilterfingen                1:42.22,8     54.23,0 (15360)    6.21 ¦   33.59  1277.¦  29.51  1170.¦  38.32  1182.¦
GP/M45    1303. Kneer Werner                        58 Hilterfingen                1:34.35,2     37.28,1 (19265)    5.52 ¦   26.12  1224.¦  29.50  1296.¦  38.31  1326.¦
AG/AW16     39. Märki Sarah                         90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        22.50,9      4.43,4 (43532)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1164. Oppermann Astrid                    74 Hilterfingen                1:53.58,8     54.24,6 (22271)    7.04 ¦   32.36  1148.¦  36.14  1157.¦  45.08  1160.¦
GP/M30    2432. Oppermann Daniel                    70 Hilterfingen                1:29.22,6     40.50,0 (13490)    5.33 ¦   26.34  2589.¦  28.29  2481.¦  34.19  2239.¦
GP/W30     836. Rubin Nadja                         76 Hilterfingen                1:35.57,6     36.23,4 (22313)    5.57 ¦   30.04  1040.¦  30.27   853.¦  35.25   619.¦
GP/M30    2017. Rüegsegger Roland                   67 Hilterfingen                1:24.26,4     35.53,8 (17490)    5.14 ¦   25.54  2459.¦  27.31  2244.¦  31.00  1431.¦
GP/M40    1516. Scheidegger Christof                66 Hilterfingen                1:29.46,4     38.16,5  (8542)    5.34 ¦   26.06  1564.¦  28.19  1511.¦  35.20  1489.¦
AG/AM18    119. Stucki Jonas                        87 Hilterfingen                  23.01,9      7.49,8 (44537)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       97. Studer Nicolas                      94 Hilterfingen                   7.07,2      1.29,0 (33358)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    218. Tschofen Freidig Gabi               65 Hilterfingen                  28.28,2     11.15,7 (45269)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16      29. Wyss Jacqueline                     90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:32.39,8     15.02,9 (22453)    5.45 ¦   30.00    45.¦  28.38    25.¦  34.00    21.¦
AG/AW14      2. Wyttenbach Regula                   91 Hilterfingen                  18.52,4      1.43,0 (41466)    4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     430. Nobs Willi                          54 Himmelried                  1:20.55,0     24.10,1 (15474)    5.01 ¦   23.41   513.¦  26.28   542.¦  30.44   312.¦
GP/M50     755. Andres Fritz                        53 Hindelbank                  1:29.13,3     32.28,4 (11022)    5.32 ¦   25.30   752.¦  28.10   756.¦  35.32   760.¦
GP/M16     113. Andres Patrick                      89 Hindelbank                  1:35.05,9     33.50,1 (18014)    5.54 ¦   28.09   111.¦  30.23   118.¦  36.33   112.¦
BG/KW      176. Brägger Carina                      94 Hindelbank                     8.16,8      2.40,8 (33057)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50      19. Brönnimann Hilly                    53 Hindelbank                  1:18.15,7     11.00,0 (10089)    4.51 ¦   23.06    23.¦  24.44    18.¦  30.24    19.¦
GP/M20      63. Brönnimann Lars                     84 Hindelbank                  1:00.48,4     12.48,6  (1091)    3.46 ¦   17.49    72.¦  19.11    63.¦  23.47    62.¦
GP/M50     465. Brönnimann Urs                      52 Hindelbank                  1:21.38,8     24.53,9  (8089)    5.04 ¦   23.25   467.¦  25.22   403.¦  32.51   517.¦
GP/M40      22. Chesini Romano                      64 Hindelbank                    59.41,4      8.11,5  (1116)    3.42 ¦   17.10    18.¦  18.42    17.¦  23.47    28.¦
GP/M40    1067. Fischer Heinz                       63 Hindelbank                  1:22.03,4     30.33,5 (13209)    5.05 ¦   23.28  1045.¦  26.09  1130.¦  32.25  1055.¦
GP/M40    1665. Greber Konrad                       65 Hindelbank                  1:33.18,8     41.48,9 (19153)    5.47 ¦   27.41  1740.¦  29.06  1625.¦  36.31  1609.¦
AG/AM13    205. Greber Matthias                     98 Hindelbank                    36.58,8     17.49,8 (48140)    7.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    204. Greber Philipp                      95 Hindelbank                    36.58,7     17.49,7 (48141)    7.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      143. Grossenbacher Julia                 94 Hindelbank                     7.59,0      2.23,0 (33137)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      167. Gruber Fabian                       98 Hindelbank                     8.29,0      2.18,6 (31595)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      162. Gruber Manuela                      95 Hindelbank                     8.12,7      2.18,0 (32075)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      323. Huber Rahel                         99 Hindelbank                    10.59,3      4.29,5 (31107)    6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    444. Huber Toni                          55 Hindelbank                    29.50,5     13.46,4 (47059)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     645. Immler Myriam                       65 Hindelbank                  1:39.00,3     35.05,7 (20233)    6.09 ¦   29.38   696.¦  31.11   628.¦  38.11   601.¦
GP/M45     906. Immler Peter                        60 Hindelbank                  1:23.57,0     26.49,9 (14300)    5.12 ¦   24.55  1058.¦  26.13   855.¦  32.48   833.¦
AG/AM18     96. Immler Simon                        88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.03,6      6.51,5 (43386)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1537. Ischi Stefan                        66 Hindelbank                  1:30.13,2     38.43,3 (14301)    5.36 ¦   27.06  1688.¦  28.48  1586.¦  34.18  1357.¦
GP/M50    1020. Keel Peter                          52 Hindelbank                  1:44.40,6     47.55,7 (20254)    6.30 ¦   30.18  1038.¦  32.54  1009.¦  41.28  1004.¦
AG/AW40    277. Kleeb Heidi                         51 Hindelbank                    29.32,4     12.19,9 (46255)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      36. Lehmann Alfred                      49 Hindelbank                  1:11.00,8     12.38,4  (5385)    4.24 ¦   20.31    43.¦  22.42    42.¦  27.46    33.¦
AG/AW40    425. Lehmann Brigitte                    51 Hindelbank                    33.18,5     16.06,0 (47076)    7.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     631. Lehmann Eveline                     84 Hindelbank                  1:41.08,2     46.35,2 (18342)    6.17 ¦   29.51   668.¦  31.50   614.¦  39.26   610.¦
GP/W20     590. Lehmann Sonja                       82 Hindelbank                  1:38.54,4     44.21,4 (20287)    6.08 ¦   29.36   648.¦  31.46   613.¦  37.32   516.¦
GP/M30    1947. Leibundgut Reto                     68 Hindelbank                  1:23.42,0     35.09,4 (10380)    5.12 ¦   24.04  1911.¦  26.16  1884.¦  33.20  2025.¦
BG/KW      125. Liebi Fabienne                      94 Hindelbank                     7.48,9      2.12,9 (33219)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     479. Müller Corinne                      80 Hindelbank                  1:34.47,3     40.14,3  (9407)    5.53 ¦   27.38   487.¦  30.21   513.¦  36.47   473.¦
GP/M40    1750. Müller Markus                       63 Hindelbank                  1:36.58,5     45.28,6 (21345)    6.01 ¦   28.30  1793.¦  30.32  1754.¦  37.56  1707.¦
GP/W40     593. Müller Therese                      64 Hindelbank                  1:37.13,9     33.19,3 (21349)    6.02 ¦   28.05   571.¦  31.11   627.¦  37.57   580.¦
AG/WW      ---  Nabholz Esther                      53 Hindelbank                    40.59,7     12.01,3 (50506)    8.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    496. Pauli Beat                          52 Hindelbank                    33.19,0     17.14,9 (46363)    7.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20      7. Staempfli Anina                     84 Hindelbank                    17.21,1      1.15,5 (41395)    3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      87. Stämpfli Markus                     55 Hindelbank                  1:10.16,5     13.31,6  (3628)    4.22 ¦   19.49    69.¦  22.38   114.¦  27.49    89.¦
GP/W50     229. Stämpfli Uscha                      52 Hindelbank                  1:39.38,2     32.22,5 (17564)    6.11 ¦   27.10   162.¦  32.21   255.¦  40.06   250.¦
GP/W30     141. Tönz Caroline                       68 Hindelbank                  1:17.53,7     18.19,5  (8635)    4.50 ¦   23.40   239.¦  24.25   127.¦  29.47   111.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Tönz Yael+Tönz Zita                 00 Hindelbank                    10.07,0      2.01,1 (30270)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    131. Wenk Michael                        87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     23.28,8      8.16,7 (46634)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       95. Wettstein Hendrik                   98 Hindelbank                     7.57,1      1.46,7 (31788)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    146. Wettstein Urs                       64 Hindelbank                    23.18,8      7.14,7 (43348)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    727. Widmer Corinne                      74 Hindelbank                    32.26,9     16.21,3 (48414)    6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    319. Widmer Thomas                       72 Turnverein Jegenstorf A       24.20,2     10.55,7 (42619)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     958. Haendle Heinz                       59 Hinteregg                   1:25.03,0     27.55,9  (8238)    5.17 ¦   23.41   835.¦  27.38  1080.¦  33.44   952.¦
GP/M40    1626. Bernoi Roger                        66 Hinterforst                 1:32.20,7     40.50,8 (16033)    5.44 ¦   26.23  1598.¦  29.50  1703.¦  36.07  1572.¦
GP/W40     431. Kluser Esther                       64 Hinterforst                 1:32.21,0     28.26,4 (15358)    5.44 ¦   26.22   390.¦  29.50   511.¦  36.07   428.¦
BG/PW        2. Kluser Nadine                       95 Hinterforst                    6.20,0      0.25,3 (32105)    3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     790. Kluser Remo                         64 Hinterforst                 1:18.10,3     26.40,4 (15359)    4.51 ¦   22.24   785.¦  24.48   808.¦  30.56   813.¦
BG/TW       45. Kluser Selina                       97 Hinterforst                    8.02,9      1.33,1 (31136)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     555. Koller Albert                       57 Hinterforst                 1:17.52,2     20.45,1  (7354)    4.50 ¦   22.31   600.¦  24.43   568.¦  30.37   556.¦
AG/AM18      3. Thür Daniel                         88 Hinterforst                   15.17,0      0.04,9 (41427)    3.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    266. Boos Kevin                          90 Hinterfultigen                28.10,6     12.27,1 (46060)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     585. Burren Heinz                        71 Hinterfultigen              1:10.35,0     22.02,4  (2123)    4.23 ¦   20.18   554.¦  22.31   627.¦  27.45   591.¦
AG/AW20    619. Burren Kathrin                      70 Hinterfultigen                30.42,8     14.37,2 (46077)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2813. Hilbert Pierre                      70 Hinterfultigen              1:38.40,7     50.08,1 (20204)    6.07 ¦   29.58  2923.¦  32.15  2875.¦  36.26  2571.¦
AG/AM40    293. Luethi Fritz                        62 Hinterfultigen                26.25,3     10.21,2 (44342)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    273. Marti Alexandra                     91 Hinterfultigen                35.41,4     18.32,0 (43212)    7.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    370. Marti Erich                         60 Hinterfultigen                27.50,3     11.46,2 (44350)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Marti Monika                        58 Hinterfultigen                41.29,2     12.30,8 (50449)    8.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Neuenschwander Anita                69 Hinterfultigen                43.45,8     14.47,4 (50512)    9.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    495. Neuenschwander Beat                 69 Hinterfultigen                27.16,5     13.52,0 (44398)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    144. Neuenschwander Corinna              91 Hinterfultigen                27.52,6     10.43,2 (42211)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      194. Neuenschwander Jannik               93 Hinterfultigen                 8.16,7      2.38,5 (33257)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    342. Vogel Mathias                       59 Hinterfultigen                27.08,6     11.04,5 (44562)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    327. Albisser Alexandra                  87 Gymnasium Muristalden         35.44,8     16.29,2 (47441)    7.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     744. Angelini Roberto                    55 Hinterkappelen              1:28.54,1     32.09,2 (13027)    5.31 ¦   25.08   723.¦  28.28   783.¦  35.17   740.¦
GP/M55     DNF  Bachofner Peter                     48 Hinterkappelen                  -----   gestartet (11035)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    248. Baehler Nicole                      89 Kantonale FMS Bern            28.41,8     10.34,3 (47528)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      18. Baschung Regina                     58 Hinterkappelen              1:14.23,0     12.06,4  (5052)    4.37 ¦   22.07    33.¦  23.19    17.¦  28.56    17.¦
GP/M45    1069. Berclaz Gilles                      58 Hinterkappelen              1:27.18,7     30.11,6 (12044)    5.25 ¦   26.04  1210.¦  27.18  1043.¦  33.55   975.¦
GP/W20     426. Beutler Christine                   80 Hinterkappelen              1:32.50,5     38.17,5 (20037)    5.46 ¦   26.09   351.¦  29.44   466.¦  36.56   480.¦
AG/AM16    227. Bossart Jerome                      90 Hinterkappelen                25.42,2      9.58,7 (42044)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     457. Bossart Martin                      51 Hinterkappelen              1:32.57,1     34.34,7 (20054)    5.46 ¦   27.48   538.¦  29.22   461.¦  35.45   388.¦
BG/TW       85. Bosson Julia                        97 Hinterkappelen                 8.32,5      2.02,7 (31035)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW        2. Brechbühl Chiara                    97 STBern                         6.33,4      0.03,6 (31318)    4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       36. Brechbühl Enrico                    95 STBern                         6.36,2      0.54,9 (32829)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      180. Cina Jonas                          98 Hinterkappelen                 8.34,8      2.24,4 (31549)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    154. Deschner Gabriela                   63 Hinterkappelen                27.27,6     10.15,1 (45060)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Dettwiler Heidi                     42 Hinterkappelen                39.21,6     10.23,2 (50131)    8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     161. Fahrer Heinz                        46 Hinterkappelen              1:26.11,7     26.37,9  (7144)    5.21 ¦   24.10   135.¦  27.07   154.¦  34.53   183.¦
BG/TM      211. Fajfr Simon                         99 Hinterkappelen                 8.47,7      2.37,3 (31567)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     297. Frauenkjnecht David                 85 Hinterkappelen              1:11.17,1     23.17,3  (3182)    4.25 ¦   19.53   217.¦  22.18   265.¦  29.05   434.¦
GP/W20     357. Frauenknecht Rahel                  84 Hinterkappelen              1:29.49,5     35.16,5 (11186)    5.34 ¦   24.41   222.¦  28.30   367.¦  36.37   464.¦
GP/M50     756. Frauenknecht Urs                    53 Hinterkappelen              1:29.15,9     32.31,0 (11187)    5.32 ¦   23.26   472.¦  28.12   760.¦  37.36   891.¦
GP/W50     270. Frazao Verena                       53 Hinterkappelen              1:43.35,9     36.20,2 (11188)    6.26 ¦   26.45   145.¦  31.47   234.¦  45.02   306.¦
AG/AW20    323. Gähwiler Susanne                    72 BEArs 2                       27.03,7     10.58,1 (42705)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    803. Hager Barbara                       80 Hinterkappelen                35.18,7     19.13,1 (48161)    7.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    191. Haldemann Jonas                     91 Hinterkappelen                25.05,0      8.48,7 (46177)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    313. Haldemann Michael                   60 Hinterkappelen                26.49,1     10.45,0 (43901)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    154. Hänggi Cla                          96 Hinterkappelen                26.58,2      7.49,2 (48164)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    371. Hänggi Jürg                         62 Hinterkappelen                27.51,1     11.47,0 (48165)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1034. Hänzi Michael                       60 Hinterkappelen              1:26.35,1     29.28,0 (11243)    5.22 ¦   25.05  1083.¦  26.59   990.¦  34.29  1047.¦
AG/AM13     14. Hardegger Livio                     94 Hinterkappelen                20.39,2      1.30,2 (41170)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     170. Hardegger Stephan                   50 Hinterkappelen              1:18.57,5     20.35,1  (4265)    4.54 ¦   21.58   119.¦  24.02   121.¦  32.56   258.¦
GP/M40    1724. Herzog Daniel                       66 Hinterkappelen              1:35.30,8     44.00,9 (19182)    5.56 ¦   27.32  1724.¦  30.27  1748.¦  37.31  1679.¦
BG/TW      209. Hirsiger Linda                      98 Hinterkappelen                 9.30,6      3.00,8 (31103)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     530. Hulliger Heinz                      60 Hinterkappelen              1:17.18,9     20.11,8 (10286)    4.48 ¦   22.45   643.¦  24.33   544.¦  29.59   467.¦
GP/W40     554. Itten Corinne                       63 Hinterkappelen              1:35.42,1     31.47,5 (14304)    5.56 ¦   27.49   541.¦  29.45   503.¦  38.06   596.¦
AG/AW20    124. Jäckel Annette                      67 Hinterkappelen                24.42,6      8.37,0 (44260)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     816. Jakob Marcel                        65 Hinterkappelen              1:18.30,6     27.00,7  (4327)    4.52 ¦   21.33   576.¦  25.02   867.¦  31.54   976.¦
GP/M50     886. Keller Andy                         53 Hinterkappelen              1:34.09,2     37.24,3 (18297)    5.51 ¦   27.10   902.¦  29.37   871.¦  37.22   874.¦
BG/KW       43. Keller Anya                         94 Hinterkappelen                 6.59,7      1.23,7 (33189)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     173. Kiener Hanspeter                    56 Hinterkappelen              1:13.42,3     16.57,4  (3349)    4.34 ¦   20.52   145.¦  23.24   183.¦  29.24   209.¦
AG/AW40    371. Klinkenbergh Chantal                55 Hinterkappelen                31.19,4     14.06,9 (47072)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       80. Kopp Virginia                       95 Hinterkappelen                 7.37,1      1.42,4 (32109)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     351. Kopp Walter                         49 Hinterkappelen              1:27.38,7     29.16,3 (12346)    5.26 ¦   26.10   435.¦  27.24   333.¦  34.03   311.¦
GP/M18      67. Krebs Benjamin                      88 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat   1:16.26,0     17.01,9  (3768)    4.44 ¦   21.51    70.¦  24.17    69.¦  30.17    72.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kronenberg Kathrin                  74 Hinterkappelen                45.18,6     16.20,2 (50383)    9.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     988. Krummen Beat                        57 Hinterkappelen              1:25.40,5     28.33,4 (12350)    5.19 ¦   23.36   816.¦  26.56   978.¦  35.07  1098.¦
GP/W20     651. Kunz Livia                          84 Hinterkappelen              1:42.23,5     47.50,5 (20282)    6.21 ¦   29.56   675.¦  33.12   685.¦  39.14   603.¦
AG/AM40    279. Leuthold Bernhard                   57 Hinterkappelen                26.07,8     10.03,7 (46288)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     920. Mahrer Thomas                       60 Hinterkappelen              1:24.11,8     27.04,7  (8403)    5.13 ¦   23.46   859.¦  25.59   807.¦  34.25  1036.¦
GP/W40     517. Martinez Caroline                   62 Hinterkappelen              1:34.29,9     30.35,3 (13419)    5.52 ¦   27.37   521.¦  30.20   558.¦  36.32   467.¦
GP/M40    1387. Martinez Jose                       62 Hinterkappelen              1:27.17,9     35.48,0 (13420)    5.25 ¦   25.45  1516.¦  27.42  1417.¦  33.49  1282.¦
GP/M55     252. Meier Heinz                         51 Hinterkappelen              1:23.20,2     24.57,8 (11426)    5.10 ¦   24.17   292.¦  25.53   229.¦  33.09   265.¦
GP/M20     639. Meyer Patrik                        79 Hinterkappelen              1:18.33,8     30.34,0  (5439)    4.52 ¦   22.14   587.¦  23.55   497.¦  32.24   823.¦
AG/WW      ---  Minod Silvia                        58 Hinterkappelen                35.44,2      6.45,8 (50479)    7.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       14. Moser Patrik                        97 Hinterkappelen                 7.08,8      0.58,4 (31675)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     173. Nebiker Marianne                    60 Hinterkappelen              1:27.21,2     25.04,6 (13466)    5.25 ¦   25.43   209.¦  27.37   175.¦  34.01   163.¦
AG/WM      ---  Neuenschwander Eric                 62 Hinterkappelen                38.00,5      7.38,1 (50513)    8.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Neuenschwander Kevin                90 Hinterkappelen                34.30,6      4.08,2 (50514)    7.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM        3. Niederhauser Janik                  91 Hinterkappelen                 5.07,3      0.02,5 (34086)    3.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     223. Oberleitner Walter                  46 Hinterkappelen              1:30.58,3     31.24,5 (12450)    5.39 ¦   25.36   203.¦  28.41   224.¦  36.40   236.¦
GP/W55     115. Perrelet Ursula                     51 Hinterkappelen              1:40.23,1     33.20,9 (19353)    6.14 ¦   29.46   130.¦  31.14   109.¦  39.22   107.¦
GP/M50     353. Pfulg Alain                         54 Hinterkappelen              1:18.50,4     22.05,5  (4489)    4.53 ¦   22.16   312.¦  25.14   388.¦  31.19   374.¦
GP/W50     188. Praplan Claudia                     56 Hinterkappelen              1:36.10,6     28.54,9 (18460)    5.58 ¦   27.12   166.¦  30.36   199.¦  38.21   196.¦
GP/M20     555. Praplan Didier                      82 Hinterkappelen              1:16.42,8     28.43,0 (11484)    4.46 ¦   21.34   461.¦  24.52   650.¦  30.16   568.¦
GP/W20     411. Praplan Nathalie                    84 Hinterkappelen              1:32.11,6     37.38,6 (11485)    5.43 ¦   25.22   278.¦  29.02   408.¦  37.46   528.¦
GP/M40     295. Ramseier Marc                       65 Hinterkappelen              1:10.12,5     18.42,6  (3499)    4.21 ¦   20.24   316.¦  22.10   289.¦  27.37   286.¦
BG/TM       61. Ramseier Yannick                    98 Hinterkappelen                 7.36,8      1.26,4 (31705)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     276. Ramser Peter                        52 Hinterkappelen              1:16.42,4     19.57,5  (4500)    4.45 ¦   21.46   247.¦  24.29   300.¦  30.27   282.¦
GP/M30    2385. Reber Stefan                        70 Hinterkappelen              1:28.45,0     40.12,4 (16463)    5.30 ¦   24.46  2121.¦  28.11  2430.¦  35.47  2474.¦
GP/M55     324. Reber Ueli                          50 Hinterkappelen              1:26.36,8     28.14,4 (11498)    5.22 ¦   24.34   312.¦  26.57   304.¦  35.04   351.¦
GP/M20    1264. Roos Thomas                         86 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B   2:00.41,1   1:12.41,3 (20592)    7.29 ¦   31.32  1273.¦  37.08  1266.¦  52.00  1262.¦
GP/W40     208. Röösli Zingg Lisa                   65 Hinterkappelen              1:24.04,0     20.09,4 (11753)    5.13 ¦   24.24   207.¦  27.08   245.¦  32.31   192.¦
GP/W50      40. Rossini Daniela                     55 Hinterkappelen              1:22.16,6     15.00,9  (7532)    5.06 ¦   23.45    38.¦  26.05    41.¦  32.26    39.¦
AG/AW40    164. Röthlisberger Madeleine             65 Die fantastischen 4           27.39,0     10.26,5 (44453)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     582. Sahli Christoph                     79 Hinterkappelen              1:17.18,8     29.19,0  (6525)    4.48 ¦   22.11   578.¦  24.08   536.¦  30.59   647.¦
GP/M60     215. Sahli Hans                          43 Mobiliar 13                 1:30.23,8     30.50,0  (9509)    5.37 ¦   24.56   169.¦  28.22   208.¦  37.05   250.¦
AG/AM18     95. Schawkat Megir                      88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        21.55,1      6.43,0 (43490)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    296. Scheidegger Nuria                   88 Berufsschule des Detailha     33.09,6     13.54,0 (46656)    7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W18      22. Schenk Mirjam                       88 Freies Gymnasium            1:35.46,8     21.55,0 (16666)    5.57 ¦   28.42    33.¦  30.33    23.¦  36.31    23.¦
BG/KW       39. Schlatter Daniela                   94 Hinterkappelen                 6.56,7      1.20,7 (33316)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    562. Schmid Beatrice                     79 Hinterkappelen                29.48,0     13.42,4 (46432)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W60      35. Schmid Elsbeth                      43 Hinterkappelen              1:40.13,5     30.43,3 (18520)    6.13 ¦   28.35    34.¦  31.57    39.¦  39.40    34.¦
AG/AW20    683. Schönenberger Eliane                72 Hinterkappelen                31.33,6     15.28,0 (44493)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    214. Schori Andrea                       87 Hinterkappelen                29.56,2     10.40,6 (47129)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    354. Schroeder Nathalie                  62 Hinterkappelen                30.57,1     13.44,6 (48347)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1644. Schüpbach Ruedi                     66 Hinterkappelen              1:32.41,4     41.11,5  (6576)    5.45 ¦   25.44  1512.¦  29.41  1688.¦  37.15  1655.¦
GP/M50     389. Segginger Roland                    52 Hinterkappelen              1:19.41,6     22.56,7  (8585)    4.57 ¦   23.43   522.¦  25.02   364.¦  30.54   325.¦
GP/W50      83. Segginger Yean-Hee                  53 Hinterkappelen              1:27.06,6     19.50,9 (13598)    5.24 ¦   24.34    63.¦  27.15    73.¦  35.16   110.¦
AG/AM18    156. Selg Andreas                        88 Gymnasium Muristalden         24.28,9      9.16,8 (47457)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      127. Sommer Nicola                       93 Hinterkappelen                 7.23,9      1.45,7 (33337)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      40. Städeli Gabriele                    69 TV Länggasse 7              1:10.23,4     10.49,2  (2630)    4.22 ¦   20.12    38.¦  22.10    42.¦  28.00    52.¦
GP/M55     237. Stirnemann Egon                     47 Hinterkappelen              1:22.17,5     23.55,1 (10616)    5.06 ¦   23.30   227.¦  25.14   184.¦  33.32   277.¦
BG/TM      272. Streit Till                         98 Hinterkappelen                 9.18,1      3.07,7 (31756)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     374. Stucki Adrian                       55 Hinterkappelen              1:19.18,0     22.33,1  (5648)    4.55 ¦   22.47   384.¦  25.07   374.¦  31.23   378.¦
AG/AM20    190. Sulc Adrian                         84 Hinterkappelen                22.02,3      8.37,8 (43325)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    132. Temperli Fabrice                    92 Hinterkappelen                22.45,0      6.28,7 (41423)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    113. Temperli Mirella                    89 Kantonale FMS Bern            25.40,7      7.33,2 (47536)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     234. Temperli Rolf                       57 Hinterkappelen              1:11.04,9     13.57,8  (2679)    4.25 ¦   20.24   237.¦  22.15   212.¦  28.24   262.¦
GP/M30    1886. Vonlanthen Christian                71 Hinterkappelen              1:23.08,1     34.35,5 (19493)    5.09 ¦   24.20  1997.¦  26.13  1874.¦  32.33  1831.¦
BG/KM       27. Wehrli Patrick                      94 Hinterkappelen                 6.21,4      0.43,2 (33376)    3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     293. Wyss-Rueegg Monika                  52 Hinterkappelen              1:48.24,8     41.09,1 (17653)    6.44 ¦   28.52   232.¦  33.58   289.¦  45.33   309.¦
GP/W45     435. Zahnd Esther                        59 Hinterkappelen              1:40.28,2     38.11,6 (21551)    6.14 ¦   28.50   433.¦  32.03   445.¦  39.33   428.¦
GP/M40      48. Zech Bernd                          64 WIFAG 1                     1:02.36,7     11.06,8  (1644)    3.53 ¦   18.27    79.¦  19.57    58.¦  24.11    39.¦
AG/WW      ---  Zimmermann Beatrice                 49 Hinterkappelen                42.06,5     13.08,1 (50804)    8.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      131. Zingg Lena                          97 Hinterkappelen                 8.56,0      2.26,2 (31285)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1211. Zwahlen Florian                     85 Hinterkappelen              1:39.29,3     51.29,5 (11731)    6.10 ¦   27.46  1196.¦  31.06  1208.¦  40.36  1212.¦
GP/W50      36. Zwahlen Heidi                       55 Hinterkappelen              1:21.55,2     14.39,5 (10715)    5.05 ¦   23.09    24.¦  25.59    38.¦  32.45    44.¦
GP/M50     715. Zwahlen Martin                      55 Hinterkappelen              1:28.08,2     31.23,3  (8713)    5.28 ¦   23.35   490.¦  27.33   687.¦  36.59   848.¦
GP/M55     265. Zwahlen Roland                      51 Hinterkappelen              1:23.39,6     25.17,2  (7726)    5.11 ¦   23.26   220.¦  26.10   251.¦  34.02   308.¦
GP/M30     426. Amstutz Martin                      75 Hinwil                      1:08.26,0     19.53,4  (4018)    4.15 ¦   20.23   572.¦  21.53   485.¦  26.08   313.¦
GP/M30    1542. Bai Urs                             70 Hinwil                      1:19.56,8     31.24,2 (15025)    4.58 ¦   24.13  1961.¦  25.23  1562.¦  30.20  1230.¦
GP/M45     504. Brand Thomas                        59 Hinwil                      1:16.48,6     19.41,5 (10086)    4.46 ¦   23.04   712.¦  24.06   472.¦  29.38   405.¦
GP/W30     536. Brugger Karin                       68 Hinwil                      1:29.09,5     29.35,3 (12072)    5.32 ¦   26.31   601.¦  27.54   491.¦  34.43   546.¦
GP/M30    1523. Furrer Felix                        71 Hinwil                      1:19.46,7     31.14,1  (7178)    4.57 ¦   22.50  1446.¦  25.50  1726.¦  31.06  1455.¦
GP/M40    1031. Keller Beat                         64 Hinwil                      1:21.24,9     29.55,0  (8324)    5.03 ¦   23.27  1040.¦  25.05   878.¦  32.52  1138.¦
GP/W40      46. Kleeli Heidi                        64 Hinwil                      1:15.55,1     12.00,5  (8335)    4.43 ¦   21.23    25.¦  24.18    61.¦  30.13    62.¦
GP/M55       8. Kleeli Ruedi                        51 Hinwil                      1:04.43,8      6.21,4  (2358)    4.01 ¦   18.36     8.¦  20.24     8.¦  25.42    12.¦
GP/M45     567. Kurz Daniel                         59 Hinwil                      1:18.04,3     20.57,2 (10362)    4.51 ¦   23.33   807.¦  24.27   524.¦  30.04   476.¦
GP/M40    1610. Poppi Luciano                       64 Hinwil                      1:31.45,1     40.15,2 (14454)    5.42 ¦   25.56  1540.¦  29.14  1638.¦  36.34  1612.¦
GP/W40     783. Poppi Monika                        65 Hinwil                      1:52.07,6     48.13,0 (20382)    6.58 ¦   31.40   774.¦  36.26   789.¦  44.00   778.¦
GP/W30     847. Schwyter Corinne                    70 Hinwil                      1:36.24,3     36.50,1 (15585)    5.59 ¦   27.25   748.¦  30.23   841.¦  38.35   921.¦
GP/M20     152. Zollinger Michael                   80 Hinwil                      1:06.10,7     18.10,9  (2763)    4.06 ¦   19.10   160.¦  21.04   163.¦  25.56   155.¦
GP/M30    1509. Luescher Beat                       67 Hirschthal                  1:19.38,9     31.06,3  (7406)    4.56 ¦   22.18  1240.¦  24.57  1391.¦  32.23  1784.¦
GP/M40    1877. Krummenacher Markus                 66 Hittnau                     1:56.37,8   1:05.07,9 (20273)    7.14 ¦   33.24  1890.¦  36.41  1882.¦  46.31  1871.¦
GP/W50      13. Ruegge Regula                       55 Hittnau                     1:16.42,5      9.26,8 (10526)    4.45 ¦   22.29    15.¦  24.10    12.¦  30.03    15.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Temperli Fiona+Werner Temperli      01 Hittnau                       11.12,3      3.06,4 (30267)    7.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       31. Temperli Niklas                     98 Hittnau                        7.23,1      1.12,7 (31765)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2422. Wehrli Daniel                       71 Hittnau                     1:29.12,9     40.40,3 (15677)    5.32 ¦   25.34  2362.¦  28.06  2408.¦  35.31  2440.¦
AG/AW40    165. Frei Ruth                           52 Fischer & Frei                27.40,7     10.28,2 (42437)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      30. Ademovic Semir                      89 Hochdorf                    1:13.04,9     11.49,1  (9008)    4.32 ¦   21.15    30.¦  23.25    32.¦  28.23    24.¦
GP/M30    2698. Baumeler Michael                    71 Hochdorf                    1:34.27,9     45.55,3 (13057)    5.52 ¦   24.56  2191.¦  28.43  2523.¦  40.47  2861.¦
GP/M40     825. Blum Christoph                      64 Hochdorf                    1:18.37,0     27.07,1 (10071)    4.53 ¦   23.08   958.¦  24.31   749.¦  30.57   816.¦
GP/M40    1097. Inderbitzin Josua                   65 Hochdorf                    1:22.27,1     30.57,2 (10294)    5.07 ¦   23.13   980.¦  26.16  1150.¦  32.57  1151.¦
GP/W20     143. Mennel Eveline                      80 Hochdorf                    1:21.19,1     26.46,1  (9385)    5.03 ¦   23.05   101.¦  25.32   128.¦  32.41   205.¦
GP/M30    1806. Saxer Thomas                        76 Hochdorf                    1:22.26,8     33.54,2 (11543)    5.07 ¦   24.40  2088.¦  26.22  1916.¦  31.23  1529.¦
GP/M45     475. Werder Werner                       57 Hochdorf                    1:16.23,8     19.16,7  (4708)    4.44 ¦   21.49   460.¦  24.16   497.¦  30.18   508.¦
GP/W20     735. Wicki Luzia                         78 Hochdorf                    1:54.32,8     59.59,8 (21533)    7.07 ¦   32.33   746.¦  36.04   737.¦  45.55   739.¦
GP/M30     986. Wurmet Beat                         69 Hochdorf                    1:15.03,0     26.30,4  (7701)    4.39 ¦   22.54  1473.¦  23.41   949.¦  28.27   748.¦
GP/M40     750. Loretan Alain                       65 Hochfelden                  1:17.37,4     26.07,5  (9347)    4.49 ¦   23.01   927.¦  24.51   824.¦  29.44   596.¦
GP/W30     605. Ambühl Erika                        74 Höchstetten                 1:30.35,1     31.00,9 (14018)    5.37 ¦   27.34   780.¦  28.42   613.¦  34.18   502.¦
BG/PW        1. Frei Carmen                         95 Hochwald                       5.54,7       ----- (32060)    3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM        4. Gaugler Mike                        94 Hochwald                       5.52,7      0.14,5 (33119)    3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     820. Voegtli Klaus                       62 Hochwald                    1:18.34,6     27.04,7  (5684)    4.52 ¦   22.35   827.¦  25.07   885.¦  30.52   799.¦
AG/WW      ---  Balsiger Christine                  54 Höfen b. Thun                 41.52,9     12.54,5 (50036)    8.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     554. Hadorn Anton                        53 Höfen b. Thun               1:24.08,4     27.23,5  (7233)    5.13 ¦   24.18   597.¦  26.59   617.¦  32.50   515.¦
AG/WW      ---  Hadorn Elisabeth                    56 Höfen b. Thun                 41.50,1     12.51,7 (50244)    8.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    207. Joss Rahel                          88 Bildungszentrum Interlake     29.45,8     10.30,2 (43428)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    394. Macy Sara                           90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        32.23,2     14.15,7 (47515)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     33. Schafroth Jutta                     91 Höfen b. Thun                 22.55,0      5.45,6 (43280)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     48. Schafroth Oliver                    93 Höfen b. Thun                 22.25,0      3.16,0 (41357)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     660. Hodel Martha                        63 Hofstatt                    1:39.49,4     35.54,8 (17258)    6.12 ¦   28.08   579.¦  30.45   596.¦  40.55   726.¦
GP/W18      15. Hodel Yvonne                        88 Hofstatt                    1:29.25,4     15.33,6 (13304)    5.33 ¦   26.02    14.¦  27.58    14.¦  35.24    18.¦
GP/W30     371. Lötscher Beatrice                   68 Hofstatt                    1:25.17,8     25.43,6  (9349)    5.18 ¦   25.01   394.¦  27.15   397.¦  33.00   353.¦
GP/W45     420. Luetolf Bernadette                  59 Hofstatt                    1:39.22,0     37.05,4 (18368)    6.10 ¦   27.40   341.¦  31.48   435.¦  39.53   438.¦
GP/W45      30. Brunner Ingrid                      57 Hofstetten BE               1:15.57,1     13.40,5  (5107)    4.43 ¦   21.58    29.¦  24.08    31.¦  29.50    30.¦
AG/AM14     13. Müller Sämi                         91 rüger/müller                  18.11,2      1.54,9 (42715)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     793. Niederhauser Elisabeth              64 Hofstetten BE               1:55.03,4     51.08,8 (22261)    7.08 ¦   32.53   795.¦  36.51   792.¦  45.18   790.¦
AG/AW20    783. Trauffer-Andreoli Barbara           80 Hofstetten BE                 34.19,6     18.14,0 (48399)    7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     429. Bott Reto                           56 Hofstetten SO               1:20.48,8     24.03,9  (6083)    5.01 ¦   22.52   397.¦  25.16   393.¦  32.40   497.¦
GP/W45     542. Kobler Catherine                    57 Hofstetten SO               2:03.01,9   1:00.45,3 (22192)    7.38 ¦   34.39   544.¦  40.08   540.¦  48.13   537.¦
GP/W20     448. Bosshard Andrea                     82 Hofstetten ZH               1:33.43,4     39.10,4 (16057)    5.49 ¦   27.55   515.¦  29.24   440.¦  36.24   447.¦
GP/M50     253. Bosshard Heini                      54 Hofstetten ZH               1:16.00,6     19.15,7  (9072)    4.43 ¦   22.12   300.¦  24.09   270.¦  29.38   222.¦
GP/W45     295. Bosshard Maja                       57 Hofstetten ZH               1:32.58,8     30.42,2 (18061)    5.46 ¦   26.58   290.¦  29.25   298.¦  36.35   295.¦
GP/M40    1181. Brunner Amon                        64 Hofstetten ZH               1:23.47,6     32.17,7 (22050)    5.12 ¦   24.21  1265.¦  27.03  1301.¦  32.22  1046.¦
GP/W45     147. Stutz Rita                          60 Hohenrain                   1:25.54,6     23.38,0 (12613)    5.20 ¦   25.03   159.¦  27.23   158.¦  33.26   139.¦
GP/M50     237. Grogg Christian                     54 Hölstein                    1:15.34,4     18.49,5  (2249)    4.41 ¦   20.44   125.¦  24.05   259.¦  30.44   312.¦
GP/W30      63. Hersche Miriam                      69 Hölstein                    1:12.23,2     12.49,0  (3284)    4.29 ¦   20.49    57.¦  22.59    64.¦  28.34    68.¦
GP/M30     756. Schenker Ralf                       72 Hölstein                    1:12.41,8     24.09,2  (3565)    4.31 ¦   20.49   703.¦  23.22   856.¦  28.29   760.¦
GP/M45     606. Egger Urs                           60 Holziken                    1:18.40,7     21.33,6  (2175)    4.53 ¦   20.53   300.¦  25.07   657.¦  32.40   816.¦
GP/M20    1008. Hofmann Pascal                      82 Holziken                    1:27.01,0     39.01,2 (22157)    5.24 ¦   26.28  1127.¦  27.27  1002.¦  33.05   895.¦
GP/M50    1061. Hofmann René                        53 Holziken                    1:55.56,7     59.11,8 (16251)    7.12 ¦   30.37  1047.¦  37.41  1061.¦  47.37  1059.¦
AG/WM      ---  Maurer Rolf                         70 Holziken                      34.53,6      4.31,2 (50458)    7.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    129. Berger Marianne                     88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     27.35,3      8.19,7 (47231)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      232. Bircher Milena                      95 Homberg b. Thun                8.38,1      2.43,4 (32256)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     34. Gafner Lukas                        75 Homberg b. Thun               16.06,6      2.42,1 (41134)    3.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    133. Graf Nico                           94 Homberg b. Thun               25.40,4      6.31,4 (47547)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    102. Imhof Marc                          91 Homberg b. Thun               21.57,0      5.40,7 (41588)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       65. Küng Sulamith                       94 Homberg b. Thun                7.20,2      1.44,2 (33402)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     90. Rast Katharina                      62 Homberg b. Thun               26.24,5      9.12,0 (44421)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    226. Schiffmann Franziska                63 Homberg b. Thun               28.35,2     11.22,7 (44481)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     60. Schiffmann Roman                    90 Homberg b. Thun               20.16,8      4.33,3 (41365)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      107. Schlotterbeck Hannah                94 Homberg b. Thun                7.40,4      2.04,4 (33424)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     98. Wittwer Selina                      95 Homberg b. Thun               30.02,1     10.09,7 (48558)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       56. Wyttenbach Monja                    92 Homberg b. Thun                7.32,3      1.35,0 (34153)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW60     25. Boeni Jelena                        44 Hombrechtikon                 33.10,8      7.09,3 (47018)    7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2449. van Velzen Edwin                    69 Hombrechtikon               1:29.36,0     41.03,4 (21566)    5.34 ¦   26.19  2539.¦  28.08  2416.¦  35.08  2383.¦
GP/W30     DNF  Schmid Luzia                        74 Run Fit Thurgau                 -----   gestartet   (122)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30      92. Uebersax Dan                        69 Homburg                     1:00.15,7     11.43,1  (1593)    3.44 ¦   17.49   122.¦  18.52    83.¦  23.33    87.¦
GP/M30     117. Haeller Guido                       68 Honau                       1:01.28,7     12.56,1  (1252)    3.49 ¦   17.18    75.¦  19.17   111.¦  24.51   178.¦
GP/M20     391. Bernet Daniel                       84 Hondrich                    1:13.25,1     25.25,3  (9049)    4.33 ¦   21.14   406.¦  23.30   429.¦  28.40   385.¦
AG/AW18    275. Burri Manuela                       88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     32.13,4     12.57,8 (48568)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     466. Schaerz Martin                      77 Hondrich                    1:15.05,5     27.05,7  (5558)    4.39 ¦   22.16   592.¦  24.17   561.¦  28.31   363.¦
GP/W50     296. Wasser Denise                       54 Hondrich                    1:48.41,7     41.26,0 (19500)    6.45 ¦   30.36   293.¦  34.27   294.¦  43.38   296.¦
AG/AM16    158. Gilgen Juerg                        90 Horboden                      23.16,4      7.32,9 (42114)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     150. Kammer Therese                      61 Horboden                    1:26.02,4     23.45,8 (13343)    5.20 ¦   25.31   195.¦  26.56   130.¦  33.34   144.¦
GP/M55     233. Linder Peter                        48 Horboden                    1:22.12,6     23.50,2  (6368)    5.06 ¦   22.35   162.¦  25.59   241.¦  33.37   283.¦
AG/AW13     39. Luginbuehl Andrea                   94 Horboden                      25.10,1      5.17,7 (45158)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      323. Luginbühl David                     97 Horboden                       9.59,5      3.49,1 (31659)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     190. Luginbühl Gabi                      67 Horboden                    1:19.31,1     19.56,9  (8397)    4.56 ¦   23.35   229.¦  24.54   165.¦  31.01   178.¦
BG/TM      280. Mani Jan                            99 Horboden                       9.21,0      3.10,6 (31663)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    171. Meyer Verena                        59 Horboden                      27.43,2     10.30,7 (44376)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     187. Müller Hanspeter                    62 Horboden                    1:07.45,2     16.15,3  (4456)    4.12 ¦   19.55   243.¦  21.20   176.¦  26.29   164.¦
AG/AW20    241. Reber Kaethi                        67 Horboden                      26.20,5     10.14,9 (44425)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    751. Stucki Christine                    74 Horboden                      32.52,5     16.46,9 (45254)    6.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    350. von Allmen Bruno                    72 Horboden                      24.37,6     11.13,1 (46556)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    501. Winter Martin                       57 Horboden                      34.15,1     18.11,0 (48416)    7.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      15. Amrein Petra                        79 Horgen                      1:07.07,2     12.34,2  (2027)    4.10 ¦   19.33    13.¦  21.17    17.¦  26.15    16.¦
GP/W45     208. Baumer Soldan Elisabeth             61 Horgen                      1:28.59,1     26.42,5 (18029)    5.31 ¦   26.19   250.¦  28.30   228.¦  34.10   172.¦
AG/AW20    462. Borner Michelle                     77 Horgen                        28.43,0     12.37,4 (46062)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     238. Bühler Andreas                      69 Horgen                      1:04.52,2     16.19,6  (2120)    4.01 ¦   19.23   355.¦  20.15   205.¦  25.13   209.¦
GP/M30    1445. Corte Claudio                       75 Horgen                      1:19.10,4     30.37,8  (6124)    4.55 ¦   22.39  1373.¦  25.01  1423.¦  31.30  1552.¦
GP/M20     494. Fässler Christian                   79 Horgen                      1:15.35,7     27.35,9  (5804)    4.41 ¦   22.02   553.¦  23.46   472.¦  29.46   514.¦
GP/M30     DNF  Feusi Christoph                     71 Horgen                          -----   gestartet  (2189)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    454. Frodl Bernhard                      84 Horgen                        26.26,9     13.02,4 (48112)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2672. Gardasevic Predrag                  71 Horgen                      1:33.52,2     45.19,6 (20139)    5.49 ¦   27.31  2746.¦  29.23  2635.¦  36.56  2624.¦
GP/M30    1265. Gerber Markus                       75 Horgen                      1:17.38,6     29.06,0 (13244)    4.49 ¦   22.50  1449.¦  24.59  1415.¦  29.48  1087.¦
AG/WW      ---  Hilber Alice                        39 Horgen                        41.08,1     12.09,7 (50281)    8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      98. Hilber Klaus                        38 Horgen                      1:38.41,0     32.58,0 (16238)    6.07 ¦   27.34    89.¦  31.46   109.¦  39.19   103.¦
GP/W30     493. Huber Nina                          74 Horgen                      1:28.14,9     28.40,7 (19203)    5.29 ¦   26.34   615.¦  28.03   516.¦  33.36   413.¦
GP/W30     546. Leu Franziska                       71 Horgen                      1:29.21,6     29.47,4 (15397)    5.33 ¦   26.14   555.¦  28.27   577.¦  34.39   536.¦
GP/M45     863. Meier Hanspeter                     60 Horgen                      1:23.08,9     26.01,8  (7436)    5.10 ¦   23.03   707.¦  26.15   862.¦  33.50   969.¦
GP/M40     925. Montero Jose                        64 Horgen                      1:20.01,6     28.31,7  (7451)    4.58 ¦   23.02   934.¦  26.15  1148.¦  30.43   777.¦
GP/W30     166. Rau Manuela                         74 Horgen                      1:18.48,9     19.14,7  (5502)    4.53 ¦   22.37   143.¦  25.00   172.¦  31.11   190.¦
GP/M55      75. Schlup René                         50 SSC Langnau                 1:13.40,4     15.18,0  (4794)    4.34 ¦   21.00    67.¦  23.40    95.¦  28.59    69.¦
GP/W20     564. Schuon Manuela                      80 Horgen                      1:37.47,5     43.14,5 (17542)    6.04 ¦   27.29   472.¦  30.39   535.¦  39.38   619.¦
GP/M30    1152. Schütz Mathias                      73 Horgen                      1:16.37,0     28.04,4  (4600)    4.45 ¦   22.14  1208.¦  24.25  1203.¦  29.57  1125.¦
GP/M60      49. Schwaller Franco                    44 Horgen                      1:17.39,9     18.06,1  (7600)    4.49 ¦   22.47    68.¦  24.42    53.¦  30.09    41.¦
GP/M30    2415. Schwarzenbach Thomas                70 Horgen                      1:29.09,3     40.36,7 (19425)    5.32 ¦   26.43  2612.¦  28.23  2467.¦  34.02  2184.¦
AG/AW20    236. van Den Bergh Laura                 79 Bömbeli-Speedy                26.15,0     10.09,4 (42518)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     921. Zeindler Roland                     67 Horgen                      1:14.25,8     25.53,2  (3729)    4.37 ¦   20.40   661.¦  23.19   842.¦  30.26  1257.¦
GP/W30     815. Freese Xandra                       73 Horgenberg                  1:35.16,9     35.42,7 (18163)    5.55 ¦   27.15   723.¦  30.46   882.¦  37.15   814.¦
GP/M50    1001. Zundel Peter                        53 Hörhausen                   1:42.14,0     45.29,1 (18672)    6.21 ¦   28.19   974.¦  32.22  1001.¦  41.32  1005.¦
GP/M40    1195. Matter Philippe                     62 Höri                        1:24.04,5     32.34,6 (13426)    5.13 ¦   24.58  1384.¦  26.47  1249.¦  32.18  1037.¦
GP/W40     393. Matter Sandra                       63 Höri                        1:31.04,6     27.10,0 (16371)    5.39 ¦   27.00   456.¦  28.30   364.¦  35.33   388.¦
GP/M45    1147. Abt Rolf                            57 Hornussen                   1:29.18,0     32.10,9 (13014)    5.32 ¦   25.49  1174.¦  27.57  1113.¦  35.30  1132.¦
AG/AW40    437. Abt Susanne                         53 Hornussen                     33.35,8     16.23,3 (46002)    7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    227. Oesch Ruth                          87 BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach-     30.19,6     11.04,0 (47172)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50      90. Bussmann Doris                      56 Horriwil                    1:27.40,5     20.24,8 (13134)    5.26 ¦   25.36    94.¦  28.02   100.¦  34.01    79.¦
AG/AW18    234. Rüegg Jennifer                      88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     30.38,0     11.22,4 (43614)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2929. Schüpbach Urs                       71 Horriwil                    1:47.53,0     59.20,4 (18537)    6.42 ¦   28.15  2831.¦  32.13  2872.¦  47.24  2956.¦
GP/W60      14. Steiner Beatrice                    44 Horriwil                    1:30.42,3     21.12,1 (11619)    5.38 ¦   26.17    16.¦  28.54    17.¦  35.30    11.¦
GP/W45     318. Studer Kaethi                       58 Horriwil                    1:33.58,0     31.41,4 (14603)    5.50 ¦   26.18   249.¦  30.08   342.¦  37.31   345.¦
GP/W30     632. Vorster-Busch Kirsten               68 Horriwil                    1:31.06,8     31.32,6 (18621)    5.39 ¦   26.51   662.¦  28.29   581.¦  35.45   655.¦
GP/M30    1242. Brand Andreas                       74 Horw                        1:17.27,7     28.55,1 (13102)    4.48 ¦   22.20  1250.¦  25.07  1452.¦  29.59  1135.¦
GP/M50     304. Elmiger Rene                        56 Horw                        1:17.33,9     20.49,0  (6161)    4.49 ¦   23.01   415.¦  24.20   284.¦  30.12   266.¦
GP/M50     368. Furrer Heiner                       56 Horw                        1:19.06,8     22.21,9 (13233)    4.54 ¦   23.47   528.¦  25.21   400.¦  29.58   244.¦
GP/W45     191. Keller Lys                          59 Horw                        1:28.07,8     25.51,2 (11326)    5.28 ¦   25.23   186.¦  28.02   203.¦  34.41   187.¦
GP/M50     222. Keller Martin                       56 Horw                        1:14.59,8     18.14,9  (6321)    4.39 ¦   21.35   229.¦  24.00   243.¦  29.23   207.¦
GP/M30      53. Kuster Martin                       73 Horw                          58.41,5     10.08,9  (1347)    3.38 ¦   16.40    36.¦  18.38    56.¦  23.23    75.¦
GP/W20      26. Mathis Carmen                       79 Horw                        1:09.32,9     14.59,9  (4419)    4.19 ¦   20.19    28.¦  22.10    27.¦  27.03    24.¦
GP/M45    1012. Welten Peter                        60 Horw                        1:26.05,7     28.58,6 (14651)    5.20 ¦   25.06  1085.¦  27.03   995.¦  33.55   975.¦
GP/M20    1144. Wittmer Michael                     79 Horw                        1:32.54,5     44.54,7 (18651)    5.46 ¦   24.06   885.¦  26.37   901.¦  42.10  1225.¦
GP/M40     243. Renner Anton                        64 Hospental                   1:09.10,2     17.40,3  (2526)    4.17 ¦   20.07   274.¦  21.46   232.¦  27.16   254.¦
GP/W45      46. Flueck Bernadette                   60 Hubersdorf                  1:18.37,9     16.21,3  (5192)    4.53 ¦   22.11    34.¦  25.02    51.¦  31.23    62.¦
GP/M45     944. Rueegger Andreas                    60 Hubersdorf                  1:24.37,1     27.30,0  (8521)    5.15 ¦   23.44   850.¦  26.57   986.¦  33.55   974.¦
BG/TM      224. Costa Francesco                     99 Hünenberg                      8.53,7      2.43,3 (31551)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1043. Costa Luigi                         65 Hünenberg                   1:21.38,3     30.08,4  (6125)    5.04 ¦   23.33  1067.¦  25.58  1095.¦  32.06  1005.¦
GP/M45    1043. Hochuli Markus                      59 Hünenberg                   1:26.42,5     29.35,4 (15288)    5.23 ¦   25.12  1099.¦  27.33  1072.¦  33.56   981.¦
GP/M40     DNF  Küng Josef                          65 Hünenberg                       -----   gestartet (11363)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     94. Müller Rolf                         63 Hünenberg                     22.10,7      6.06,6 (42905)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      50. Pivato Esther                       69 Hünenberg                   1:11.14,3     11.40,1  (2508)    4.25 ¦   19.47    25.¦  22.50    58.¦  28.36    70.¦
GP/M45     156. Syfrig Beat                         61 Hünenberg                   1:09.07,7     12.00,6  (6635)    4.17 ¦   21.07   337.¦  21.47   157.¦  26.12    96.¦
AG/AW20    672. Syfrig Ursula                       67 Hünenberg                     31.21,5     15.15,9 (48394)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     259. Thomi Marco                         67 Hünenberg                   1:05.19,7     16.47,1  (1577)    4.03 ¦   18.56   275.¦  20.42   271.¦  25.40   262.¦
AG/AW20    629. Anderegg Janine                     86 Hünibach                      30.52,4     14.46,8 (46013)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    287. Baumgartner Brigitte                61 Hünibach                      29.36,5     12.24,0 (44038)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    201. Baumgartner Freija                  84 Hünibach                      25.50,7      9.45,1 (46030)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    510. Baumgartner Marco                   62 Hünibach                      37.58,1     21.54,0 (41027)    8.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    168. Baumgartner Serafin                 97 Hünibach                      28.18,3      9.09,3 (44043)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    145. Baumgartner Simeon                  95 Hünibach                      26.28,5      7.19,5 (44044)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     312. Blatter Stefan                      58 Hünibach                    1:12.53,8     15.46,7  (3068)    4.31 ¦   21.16   362.¦  23.14   345.¦  28.23   259.¦
GP/M18      65. Brandenberger Michael               87 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:15.48,1     16.24,0  (9725)    4.42 ¦   22.07    76.¦  23.54    62.¦  29.46    63.¦
GP/M20     634. Broennimann Daniel                  79 Hünibach                    1:18.29,1     30.29,3  (7078)    4.52 ¦   23.13   741.¦  24.40   607.¦  30.35   603.¦
GP/M55     215. Brönnimann Jürg                     51 Hünibach                    1:21.08,4     22.46,0  (8088)    5.02 ¦   23.35   236.¦  25.47   221.¦  31.45   196.¦
GP/M20     169. Brönnimann Michael                  80 Hünibach                    1:06.59,8     19.00,0  (2106)    4.09 ¦   19.32   188.¦  21.13   174.¦  26.14   183.¦
AG/AM20    466. Burch Joel                          82 Hünibach                      26.43,3     13.18,8 (43071)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    128. Franceschina Lorenz                 88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     23.22,6      8.10,5 (47235)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1577. Gobeli Daniel                       64 Hünibach                    1:31.02,8     39.32,9  (8213)    5.39 ¦   23.55  1162.¦  28.29  1548.¦  38.38  1734.¦
BG/PM      199. Gobeli Etienne                      96 Hünibach                       7.45,0      2.03,7 (32565)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      113. Gobeli Jan                          94 Hünibach                       7.14,4      1.36,2 (33128)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    209. Gobeli Lara                         92 Hünibach                      30.40,8     13.31,4 (46160)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    343. Gobeli Susanne                      66 Hünibach                      30.41,5     13.29,0 (46161)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     458. Gobeli Susi                         66 Hünibach                    1:33.03,4     29.08,8 (16192)    5.46 ¦   27.10   475.¦  29.19   442.¦  36.34   469.¦
GP/M30     789. Jenni Yvan                          68 Hünibach                    1:13.03,7     24.31,1  (4334)    4.32 ¦   21.14   820.¦  23.13   811.¦  28.35   787.¦
GP/M40     523. Knapp Beat                          62 Hünibach                    1:14.19,9     22.50,0  (6329)    4.37 ¦   21.07   458.¦  24.05   650.¦  29.06   479.¦
BG/PW       35. Knapp Carole                        96 Hünibach                       7.14,2      1.19,5 (32107)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      75. Kurmann Adolf                       57 Hünibach                    1:05.22,3      8.15,2  (1345)    4.03 ¦   19.09    94.¦  20.33    67.¦  25.39    74.¦
AG/AM20    123. Lauber Adrian                       78 Hünibach                      20.40,5      7.16,0 (44322)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     472. Neuenschwander Lisa                 83 Hünibach                    1:34.23,1     39.50,1 (18428)    5.51 ¦   28.51   588.¦  29.14   426.¦  36.17   438.¦
GP/M70      37. Nuessler Guenter                    36 Hünibach                    1:45.58,8     33.42,3 (21358)    6.35 ¦   30.26    38.¦  33.39    40.¦  41.53    36.¦
GP/M40     637. Orhan Nicolas                       66 Hünibach                    1:16.00,5     24.30,6  (8477)    4.43 ¦   21.28   547.¦  24.16   690.¦  30.15   695.¦
AG/AM20    459. Perrella Patrick                    71 Hünibach                      26.33,2     13.08,7 (48292)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       56. Ruffiner Natascha                   96 Hünibach                       7.26,1      1.31,4 (32171)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     729. Ruffiner Raoul                      68 Hünibach                    1:12.27,6     23.55,0  (4536)    4.30 ¦   21.01   749.¦  22.42   670.¦  28.43   815.¦
GP/M18     166. Rupp Stephan                        88 Freies Gymnasium            1:30.07,1     30.43,0 (16665)    5.35 ¦   26.45   188.¦  28.05   159.¦  35.16   148.¦
GP/W30     984. Sauser Orhan Marianne               69 Hünibach                    1:40.32,8     40.58,6 (18506)    6.14 ¦   29.58  1035.¦  31.46   961.¦  38.47   941.¦
GP/M20     842. Schenkel Gerard                     80 Hünibach                    1:22.46,7     34.46,9 (16510)    5.08 ¦   26.20  1114.¦  26.19   858.¦  30.07   549.¦
GP/W30    1111. Schmitt Arias Ulrike                67 Hünibach                    1:47.57,3     48.23,1 (15565)    6.42 ¦   28.59   949.¦  33.30  1077.¦  45.27  1163.¦
GP/M40    1383. Studer Lukas                        66 Hünibach                    1:27.12,5     35.42,6  (8624)    5.25 ¦   24.26  1285.¦  27.54  1444.¦  34.52  1425.¦
AG/AM13    144. Trepp Gian-Luca                     95 Hünibach                      26.28,3      7.19,3 (46495)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    171. Trepp Sidonia                       87 Hünibach                      28.46,6      9.31,0 (46496)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    217. Trepp Silvio                        89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        25.22,2      9.38,7 (43525)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     83. Trepp Sina Ladina                   91 Hünibach                      25.51,7      8.42,3 (42295)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      31. Tschanz Nina                        83 Hünibach                    1:10.46,5     16.13,5  (4680)    4.23 ¦   20.31    34.¦  22.31    34.¦  27.43    31.¦
AG/AW18    121. von Burg Lina                       88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        27.14,0      7.58,4 (47526)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1677. Weber Urs                           64 Hünibach                    1:33.49,9     42.20,0 (14642)    5.49 ¦   27.09  1691.¦  29.41  1684.¦  36.59  1638.¦
AG/AM20    515. Wernli Reto                         76 Berufsschule für Pflege B     27.41,6     14.17,1 (48472)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2061. Zwahlen Keshab                      75 Hünibach                    1:24.56,5     36.23,9 (16646)    5.16 ¦   24.09  1938.¦  27.30  2238.¦  33.16  2004.¦
AG/AM40     77. Fügli Roger                         64 Hüntwangen                    21.45,8      5.41,7 (42101)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2025. Dupuis Pierre                       67 Hunzenschwil                1:24.32,7     36.00,1 (12124)    5.15 ¦   24.06  1919.¦  26.46  2039.¦  33.39  2102.¦
GP/W40     470. Dupuis Veronika                     65 Hunzenschwil                1:33.25,7     29.31,1 (12125)    5.48 ¦   25.33   315.¦  30.13   546.¦  37.39   562.¦
GP/W40     728. Gall Eveline                        62 Hunzenschwil                1:44.35,2     40.40,6 (20137)    6.29 ¦   30.29   732.¦  33.02   724.¦  41.02   730.¦
GP/M30     522. Kern Pascal                         71 Hunzenschwil                1:09.44,1     21.11,5  (3345)    4.19 ¦   20.28   607.¦  22.05   522.¦  27.10   478.¦
GP/W50     213. Koch Ruth                           56 Hunzenschwil                1:38.12,3     30.56,6 (17324)    6.06 ¦   28.40   226.¦  31.11   218.¦  38.20   195.¦
GP/W45     450. Maurer Esther                       58 Hunzenschwil                1:41.10,7     38.54,1 (18391)    6.17 ¦   28.33   417.¦  31.45   433.¦  40.51   470.¦
GP/W50     281. Sager Fiona                         56 Hunzenschwil                1:45.17,4     38.01,7 (14507)    6.32 ¦   30.27   291.¦  33.05   280.¦  41.45   275.¦
GP/M45     781. Wyler Peter                         59 Hunzenschwil                1:21.46,5     24.39,4  (6713)    5.04 ¦   24.19   959.¦  25.55   796.¦  31.31   675.¦
GP/W55     129. Schutzbach Rita                     51 Hüttikon                    1:44.34,9     37.32,7 (14556)    6.29 ¦   29.35   126.¦  33.06   130.¦  41.53   130.¦
GP/W40     221. von Gunten Gabriela                 65 Hüttikon                    1:24.47,5     20.52,9 (10718)    5.16 ¦   24.51   244.¦  26.56   231.¦  32.59   215.¦
AG/AM14    253. Aerni Julien                        91 Huttwil                       28.05,5     11.49,2 (48005)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     81. Aerni Marina                        89 Huttwil                       24.29,5      6.22,0 (44009)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    344. Aeschbacher Jasmin                  90 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.57,6     12.50,1 (47577)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Albiez Verena                       69 Huttwil                       43.05,2     14.06,8 (50011)    9.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Alois Bucheli                       57 Huttwil                       43.22,6     13.00,2 (50013)    9.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50      22. Andres Margrith                     54 Huttwil                     1:19.17,1     12.01,4  (9018)    4.55 ¦   23.04    22.¦  24.51    20.¦  31.21    25.¦
GP/W30     700. Anliker Nina                        75 Huttwil                     1:32.33,8     32.59,6 (19016)    5.45 ¦   28.09   847.¦  29.40   756.¦  34.44   552.¦
AG/AW16    383. Arnold Jasmin                       89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     31.57,6     13.50,1 (43544)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    118. Berger Carola                       91 Huttwil                       27.10,7     10.01,3 (44049)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    326. Beutl Daniel                        81 Huttwil                       24.23,8     10.59,3 (44054)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     41. Bieri-Frank Yvonne                  69 Huttwil                       21.12,4      5.06,8 (41047)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1022. Bieri Hansjörg                      61 Huttwil                     1:26.24,3     29.17,2 (13083)    5.22 ¦   24.48  1040.¦  26.56   979.¦  34.39  1066.¦
BG/KW       72. Bieri Nadine                        93 Huttwil                        7.24,9      1.48,9 (33041)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       41. Bieri Stefanie                      96 Huttwil                        7.16,5      1.21,8 (32020)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    310. Bigler Fabienne                     88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     34.16,6     15.01,0 (43546)    7.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    445. Brand Janine                        89 Verein für medizinische A     35.44,6     17.37,1 (45329)    7.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     679. Bucheli Adrian                      83 Huttwil                     1:19.12,3     31.12,5 (12077)    4.55 ¦   23.39   814.¦  25.11   696.¦  30.22   580.¦
AG/AW18    102. Büchi Sarah                         88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     26.44,7      7.29,1 (43547)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     595. Buchmann Adolf                      48 Huttwil                     1:45.20,2     46.57,8 (20064)    6.32 ¦   29.10   585.¦  33.48   595.¦  42.20   595.¦
AG/AW16     90. Caporale Luana                      89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     24.45,1      6.37,6 (43552)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1259. Chalaf Alan                         86 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme   1:55.43,0   1:07.43,2 (16650)    7.11 ¦   30.36  1264.¦  36.30  1264.¦  48.35  1259.¦
GP/W40      40. Clärbout Els                        66 Huttwil                     1:15.28,3     11.33,7  (9117)    4.41 ¦   22.03    46.¦  23.57    49.¦  29.27    39.¦
AG/AW14     25. Dubach Fabienne                     91 Huttwil                       22.21,4      5.12,0 (44116)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     106. Dubach Manuel                       88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul   1:21.23,0     21.58,9 (16717)    5.03 ¦   23.26   116.¦  25.56   112.¦  32.00   110.¦
AG/AW16    245. Feuz Katharina                      90 Huttwil                       28.40,7     10.33,2 (44146)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    143. Graber Beat                         73 TV Huttwil                    21.11,0      7.46,5 (41607)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     256. Grossenbacher Patrik                82 Huttwil                     1:10.15,4     22.15,6  (1238)    4.21 ¦   19.58   228.¦  22.07   244.¦  28.09   315.¦
GP/M60      87. Guedel Werner                       46 Huttwil                     1:20.39,4     21.05,6  (6238)    5.00 ¦   23.08    78.¦  25.28    81.¦  32.02    88.¦
GP/W30     918. Hiltbrunner Franziska               70 Huttwil                     1:38.38,3     39.04,1 (14273)    6.07 ¦   29.10   968.¦  31.01   902.¦  38.26   905.¦
GP/M40    1779. Hiltbrunner Markus                  66 TV Huttwil                  1:38.39,0     47.09,1 (14744)    6.07 ¦   26.54  1665.¦  30.27  1749.¦  41.17  1822.¦
AG/AM16    188. Hiltbrunner Michael                 89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     24.13,3      8.29,8 (46583)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    180. Hodel Nicole                        90 TV Huttwil                    27.11,9      9.04,4 (44672)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     21. Jenzer Christine                    62 Huttwil                       23.22,9      6.10,4 (42147)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     183. Jenzer Lukas                        61 Huttwil                     1:09.41,3     12.34,2  (3322)    4.19 ¦   19.38   134.¦  22.01   186.¦  28.00   228.¦
AG/AW13     18. Jenzer Mirja                        93 Huttwil                       23.00,0      3.07,6 (41198)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14      6. Jenzer Sarina                       91 Huttwil                       19.32,9      2.23,5 (41199)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    442. Kauz Stefanie                       89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     35.30,9     17.23,4 (43586)    7.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    770. Keller Barbara                      83 Huttwil                       33.17,8     17.12,2 (46248)    7.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    161. Krieger Francine                    61 Huttwil                       27.37,6     10.25,1 (44312)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     14. Krieger Lena                        95 Huttwil                       22.29,1      2.36,7 (41230)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2393. Lanz Thomas                         73 Huttwil                     1:28.52,7     40.20,1 (10371)    5.31 ¦   27.23  2728.¦  27.47  2323.¦  33.41  2110.¦
GP/M40     242. Lappert Urs                         66 BLS-RM B                    1:09.09,3     17.39,4  (3381)    4.17 ¦   19.55   246.¦  22.11   291.¦  27.02   229.¦
AG/AM40    476. Lehmann Martin                      55 TV Huttwil                    31.34,6     15.30,5 (47674)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    433. Lehmann Martina                     90 TV Huttwil                    34.34,1     16.26,6 (47675)    7.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     65. Lehmann Simon                       88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.04,4      5.52,3 (46596)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    290. Leuenberger Bianca                  87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     32.41,0     13.25,4 (43590)    6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     41. Leuenberger Stefan                  74 Huttwil                       17.13,3      3.48,8 (41251)    3.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     144. Luginbühl Hannes                    87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul   1:26.40,5     27.16,4 (16718)    5.23 ¦   24.05   133.¦  27.15   140.¦  35.19   149.¦
GP/M20     299. Mathys Christoph                    82 Huttwil                     1:11.29,1     23.29,3  (5422)    4.26 ¦   20.52   353.¦  22.55   350.¦  27.40   275.¦
GP/M18       3. Mathys Jonas                        87 Huttwil                     1:00.47,8      1.23,7  (2436)    3.46 ¦   18.12     6.¦  19.21     5.¦  23.13     1.¦
AG/AW18    262. Mathys Karin                        87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     31.42,5     12.26,9 (43596)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    369. Minder Barbara                      73 Huttwil                       27.38,1     11.32,5 (44381)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     99. Minder Martina                      88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     26.41,6      7.26,0 (43600)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     198. Minder Raphael                      88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul   1:39.10,9     39.46,8 (16719)    6.09 ¦   26.35   186.¦  31.32   197.¦  41.03   199.¦
GP/M20     147. Müller Lukas                        77 Huttwil                     1:05.59,1     17.59,3  (1417)    4.06 ¦   19.05   153.¦  20.51   144.¦  26.02   165.¦
AG/AM16    110. Neuenschwander Adrian               89 TV Huttwil                    21.45,7      6.02,2 (41615)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1387. Ottiger Werner                      60 BLS-RM F                    1:38.54,2     41.47,1 (13491)    6.08 ¦   28.33  1414.¦  30.51  1361.¦  39.29  1361.¦
AG/WW      ---  Richiger Hanni                      54 Huttwil                       43.23,1     14.24,7 (50569)    9.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1702. Roethlisberger Markus               63 Huttwil                     1:34.44,5     43.14,6  (9479)    5.53 ¦   25.57  1545.¦  29.58  1715.¦  38.48  1742.¦
AG/WW      ---  Rosmarie Lüthi                      74 Huttwil                       42.49,2     13.50,8 (50584)    9.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    621. Ruch Monika                         83 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     30.43,0     14.37,4 (47541)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    398. Schmid Stefanie                     89 Gymnasium Oberaargau          32.25,7     14.18,2 (47474)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    202. Schüpbach Christine                 89 Huttwil                       27.45,6      9.38,1 (48352)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      83. Stalder Reto                        87 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:18.25,3     19.01,2  (6756)    4.52 ¦   21.32    57.¦  24.07    66.¦  32.45   120.¦
AG/AW20    480. Stettler Marlies                    86 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     28.54,4     12.48,8 (44620)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     95. Vetter Barbara                      69 VBS/BEKB-Runners              23.58,8      7.53,2 (42466)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     118. Zappa Franz                         59 BLS-RM A                    1:07.20,4     10.13,3  (1642)    4.11 ¦   18.26    41.¦  21.25   130.¦  27.29   186.¦
AG/AW40     50. Zappa Heidi                         63 Huttwil                       24.49,8      7.37,3 (43361)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     62. Zappa Janick                        95 Huttwil                       22.51,9      3.42,9 (43362)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     41. Zappa Philipp                       90 Huttwil                       19.00,1      3.16,6 (41468)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     90. Zaugg Tina                          88 TV Huttwil                    26.25,5      7.09,9 (44675)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1112. Zimmermann Ernst                    65 BLS-RM C                    1:22.40,8     31.10,9  (4748)    5.08 ¦   21.48   632.¦  26.11  1135.¦  34.41  1402.¦
GP/M60     279. Huber Hans                          45 Hüttwilen                   1:36.50,1     37.16,3 (17267)    6.01 ¦   27.46   288.¦  30.07   266.¦  38.56   280.¦

Total 1115



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.