25. Grand Prix von Bern - nach Ortschaft "G"

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GP/M30     942. Fleischmann René                    74 Galgenen                    1:14.37,0     26.04,4  (1704)    4.38 ¦   20.06   513.¦  24.06  1107.¦  30.23  1248.¦
AG/AM20     29. Hegner Marc                         85 Galgenen                      15.49,4      2.24,9 (41626)    3.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       12. Hutter Christian                    91 Galgenen                       5.42,4      0.37,6 (34197)    3.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      38. Laeuffer Jolanda                    79 Galgenen                    1:11.40,9     17.07,9  (4381)    4.27 ¦   19.54    18.¦  22.44    38.¦  29.02    51.¦
BG/KW       83. Looser Amanda                       94 Galgenen                       7.29,7      1.53,7 (33225)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       33. Looser Dario                        92 Galgenen                       6.21,0      1.16,2 (34069)    3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     201. Looser Esther                       64 Galgenen                    1:23.45,8     19.51,2  (9343)    5.12 ¦   24.33   215.¦  26.25   196.¦  32.47   206.¦
AG/AW16     68. Oberlin Bettina                     90 Galgenen                      23.51,0      5.43,5 (41641)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM        9. Oberlin Pirmin                      92 Galgenen                       5.27,1      0.22,3 (34091)    3.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     290. Rickenbach Andy                     75 Galgenen                    1:06.05,2     17.32,6  (1705)    4.06 ¦   18.12   171.¦  20.48   290.¦  27.04   464.¦
BG/KM       23. Schumacher Flavio                   93 Galgenen                       6.17,5      0.39,3 (33521)    3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     775. Steiner Dirk                        67 Galgenen                    1:12.56,0     24.23,4 (14589)    4.31 ¦   22.22  1263.¦  23.08   793.¦  27.25   528.¦
AG/AM60      2. Ziegler Paul                        44 Galgenen                      19.00,8      0.33,1 (41475)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     216. Ziegler Reto                        66 Galgenen                    1:08.29,7     16.59,8  (1710)    4.15 ¦   18.18    61.¦  21.28   192.¦  28.43   427.¦
BG/TM       24. Ziegler Severin                     97 Galgenen                       7.18,2      1.07,8 (31901)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    404. Züger Andrea                        86 Galgenen                      28.00,6     11.55,0 (46549)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     41. Wernli Corinne                      91 Gallenkirch                   23.15,9      6.06,5 (41448)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      68. Wernli Erwin                        57 Gallenkirch                 1:05.11,7      8.04,6  (1620)    4.03 ¦   18.47    64.¦  20.38    73.¦  25.45    77.¦
AG/AW40    309. Wernli Frieda                       58 Gallenkirch                   29.53,3     12.40,8 (45289)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     663. Wernli Steffi                       86 Gallenkirch                 1:43.13,3     48.40,3 (14654)    6.24 ¦   27.38   486.¦  33.09   682.¦  42.25   704.¦
GP/W20     219. Kramer Alexandra                    78 Galmiz                      1:24.39,6     30.06,6 (15366)    5.15 ¦   24.38   219.¦  26.54   227.¦  33.06   225.¦
GP/W40       8. Luce-Dellsperger Franziska          62 TV Länggasse 7              1:08.08,2      4.13,6  (2419)    4.14 ¦   20.10    10.¦  21.27     7.¦  26.29     6.¦
GP/M20     173. Eberhart Philippe                   83 Gals                        1:07.03,2     19.03,4  (6150)    4.09 ¦   20.00   232.¦  20.55   151.¦  26.07   172.¦
AG/WW      ---  Rod Marie                           47 Gals                          38.34,0      9.35,6 (50577)    8.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Schweizer Ursula                    54 Gals                          35.48,2      6.49,8 (50651)    7.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     468. Berclaz Stefan                      74 Gampel                      1:08.54,3     20.21,7  (9044)    4.16 ¦   20.27   602.¦  22.42   674.¦  25.43   267.¦
GP/M30    1185. Moser Roland                        67 Gampel                      1:16.51,3     28.18,7 (10437)    4.46 ¦   22.19  1242.¦  24.41  1295.¦  29.51  1098.¦
GP/W30     377. Zuber Francoise                     75 Gampelen                    1:25.32,8     25.58,6 (11727)    5.18 ¦   24.39   340.¦  27.26   431.¦  33.27   388.¦
GP/M40      53. Bislin Ernst                        66 Gams                        1:02.59,6     11.29,7  (1064)    3.54 ¦   18.30    85.¦  19.58    61.¦  24.30    47.¦
AG/AW20    694. Eggenberger Silvia                  72 Gams                          31.49,1     15.43,5 (47036)    6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1164. Frei Mario                          71 Gams                        1:16.42,3     28.09,7 (11189)    4.45 ¦   22.47  1427.¦  24.14  1148.¦  29.40  1055.¦
BG/TW      126. Aebi Lara                           98 Gasel                          8.52,8      2.23,0 (31002)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    373. Balli Alexandra                     72 Gasel                         27.39,6     11.34,0 (45676)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    192. Bangerter Beat                      57 Gasel                         24.13,0      8.08,9 (44027)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     74. Bangerter Stefan                    96 Gasel                         23.17,0      4.08,0 (44028)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     60. Bigler Andrea                       89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     23.25,3      5.17,8 (43635)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     166. Binggeli Hansruedi                  50 Zeiler Druck                1:18.46,4     20.24,0  (2788)    4.53 ¦   22.00   124.¦  24.43   155.¦  32.02   210.¦
GP/M30     DNF  Brügger Christian                   68 Gasel                           -----   gestartet (14085)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     880. Burren Adrian                       82 Gasel                       1:23.31,2     35.31,4  (9102)    5.11 ¦   23.19   754.¦  26.38   902.¦  33.32   944.¦
GP/M45     240. Gafner Roland                       61 Gasel                       1:11.09,4     14.02,3  (3195)    4.25 ¦   20.59   314.¦  22.18   224.¦  27.51   209.¦
GP/M16      54. Gfeller Lukas                       89 Gasel                       1:20.03,4     18.47,6  (7198)    4.58 ¦   22.46    46.¦  25.16    51.¦  32.01    68.¦
AG/AM20    209. Glenck Michael                      68 Gasel                         22.24,8      9.00,3 (42118)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     380. Graf Fritz                          53 Gasel                       1:19.29,0     22.44,1  (5238)    4.56 ¦   21.44   245.¦  25.39   440.¦  32.04   437.¦
GP/M20     792. Graf Roger                          80 Gasel                       1:21.30,2     33.30,4  (6902)    5.03 ¦   21.54   532.¦  24.55   656.¦  34.41  1027.¦
GP/M40     311. Heller Manfred                      63 Gasel                       1:10.36,2     19.06,3  (2282)    4.23 ¦   20.40   370.¦  22.16   307.¦  27.38   291.¦
GP/M14      63. Henriksen Jesper                    91 Gasel                       1:38.50,0     35.38,2 (20196)    6.08 ¦   28.56    65.¦  31.03    62.¦  38.50    62.¦
GP/M40    1817. Isenegger Joerg                     66 Gasel                       1:41.31,8     50.01,9 (17281)    6.18 ¦   26.45  1646.¦  32.00  1811.¦  42.46  1846.¦
GP/W30    1036. Kestenholz Katja                    75 Gasel                       1:42.47,7     43.13,5 (21251)    6.23 ¦   30.40  1076.¦  32.33  1029.¦  39.34   990.¦
GP/M20    1038. Kummli Martin                       81 Gasel                       1:27.54,0     39.54,2 (16323)    5.27 ¦   26.25  1123.¦  27.41  1025.¦  33.47   962.¦
GP/M50     761. Lahlou Ali                          56 Gasel                       1:29.24,8     32.39,9 (13903)    5.33 ¦   25.19   738.¦  28.05   744.¦  35.59   786.¦
AG/AW16    129. Mosimann Michelle                   90 Gasel                         26.04,0      7.56,5 (44386)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    152. Plattner Ines                       92 Gasel                         28.14,2     11.04,8 (45197)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     415. Probst Kurt                         63 Gasel                       1:12.46,7     21.16,8  (4494)    4.31 ¦   21.14   477.¦  23.02   421.¦  28.30   396.¦
GP/M30    2745. Ramser Mathias                      76 Gasel                       1:35.54,7     47.22,1 (17455)    5.57 ¦   26.45  2618.¦  30.02  2713.¦  39.06  2782.¦
GP/M30    1791. Ritschard Daniel                    71 Gasel                       1:22.21,3     33.48,7 (11515)    5.07 ¦   24.43  2110.¦  25.37  1648.¦  32.00  1685.¦
AG/AM20    128. Rupf Roger                          72 Medics Labor                  20.51,1      7.26,6 (42574)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     681. Schmid Cornelia                     72 Gasel                       1:32.12,2     32.38,0 (14533)    5.43 ¦   26.55   674.¦  28.39   606.¦  36.37   745.¦
AG/AM40    133. Schuepbach Roland                   64 Gasel                         23.04,5      7.00,4 (43297)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     136. Staehli Jonathan                    88 Gasel                       1:25.40,4     26.16,3  (7618)    5.19 ¦   22.45    93.¦  25.16    92.¦  37.37   180.¦
GP/M20     581. Tanner Marcel                       85 Gasel                       1:17.15,8     29.16,0  (8628)    4.48 ¦   20.44   336.¦  25.21   719.¦  31.10   676.¦
GP/M40     516. Weber Christian                     63 Gasel                       1:14.14,6     22.44,7  (4701)    4.36 ¦   21.36   586.¦  23.19   485.¦  29.18   525.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Weber Noah+Weber Monika             00 Gasel                          9.56,6      1.50,7 (30284)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     278. Wermuth Daniel                      58 Gasel                       1:12.09,5     15.02,4  (3699)    4.29 ¦   20.42   278.¦  23.03   312.¦  28.24   261.¦
GP/M18      63. Wermuth Sascha                      88 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:15.40,9     16.16,8 (13738)    4.42 ¦   22.24    85.¦  24.32    74.¦  28.43    51.¦
AG/AM14    148. Zimmermann Mischa                   92 Gasel                         23.13,7      6.57,4 (44603)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60    101. Benninger Ernst                     45 Gattikon                      32.12,4     13.44,7 (46906)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     230. Hug Franz                           60 Gattikon                    1:10.59,4     13.52,3  (4314)    4.24 ¦   20.58   310.¦  22.16   220.¦  27.44   201.¦
GP/M50     DNF  Jenny Kurt                          54 Gattikon                      18.08,5        Km 5  (1295)    ---- ¦   18.08     8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     828. Küttel Simone                       70 Gattikon                    1:35.40,0     36.05,8 (15376)    5.56 ¦   28.49   939.¦  29.48   782.¦  37.02   794.¦
GP/W50     204. Leuenberger Maja                    52 Gattikon                    1:37.19,3     30.03,6 (17356)    6.02 ¦   28.09   204.¦  30.14   182.¦  38.55   209.¦
GP/W40     375. Sommerhalder Jacqueline             62 Gattikon                    1:30.17,4     26.22,8 (17555)    5.36 ¦   26.08   367.¦  28.56   404.¦  35.12   359.¦
AG/AW40     72. Grillo Barbara                      60 Grillos                       25.45,8      8.33,3 (42505)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     10. Grillo Jonas                        92 Gebenstorf                    18.01,1      1.44,8 (41156)    3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    262. Grillo Pietro                       62 Grillos                       25.46,3      9.42,2 (42506)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     120. Iten Lilo                           58 Gebenstorf                  1:24.21,2     22.04,6  (8302)    5.14 ¦   24.35   119.¦  26.22   103.¦  33.24   133.¦
GP/W40       2. Keller Jacqueline                   62 Gebenstorf                  1:06.53,6      2.59,0  (2353)    4.09 ¦   19.39     5.¦  21.01     2.¦  26.12     4.¦
AG/AW16    415. Keller Stefanie                     89 Gebenstorf                    33.22,3     15.14,8 (47067)    7.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     294. Meinen Isabelle                     58 Gebenstorf                  1:32.58,4     30.41,8 (12403)    5.46 ¦   26.18   248.¦  29.24   296.¦  37.16   335.¦
GP/W20     DNF  Seiler Sabine                       82 Gebenstorf                    58.13,6       Km 10 (18543)    ---- ¦   27.10   438.¦  31.03   565.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60      15. Wiedemeier Hans                     45 Gebenstorf                  1:11.05,1     11.31,3  (4711)    4.25 ¦   20.20    14.¦  22.13    16.¦  28.31    18.¦
GP/M45     154. Baettig Rene                        59 Gelfingen                   1:09.02,4     11.55,3  (2045)    4.17 ¦   19.51   151.¦  21.53   170.¦  27.18   170.¦
GP/M45     411. Argast Paul                         60 Gelterkinden                1:14.57,7     17.50,6  (6029)    4.39 ¦   22.06   513.¦  23.56   442.¦  28.55   322.¦
GP/W40     132. Christmann Sandra                   65 Gelterkinden                1:20.50,6     16.56,0  (9115)    5.01 ¦   23.26   128.¦  25.32   132.¦  31.50   146.¦
GP/M30    2056. Da Rugna Markus                     69 Gelterkinden                1:24.54,3     36.21,7 (13158)    5.16 ¦   25.44  2408.¦  26.54  2075.¦  32.15  1753.¦
GP/M45     688. Degen Heinz                         58 Gelterkinden                1:20.10,4     23.03,3  (7120)    4.58 ¦   22.53   668.¦  25.20   694.¦  31.57   735.¦
GP/M20     339. Eschbach Martin                     85 Gelterkinden                1:12.24,6     24.24,8  (7140)    4.29 ¦   21.25   431.¦  23.24   411.¦  27.34   267.¦
GP/M40     661. Geiser Martin                       64 Gelterkinden                1:16.21,4     24.51,5  (5213)    4.44 ¦   22.53   890.¦  24.18   695.¦  29.09   492.¦
GP/M30     336. Granacher Michael                   72 Gelterkinden                1:06.56,9     18.24,3  (1231)    4.09 ¦   18.34   219.¦  21.44   454.¦  26.38   389.¦
GP/W50      34. Meiller Marianne                    56 Gelterkinden                1:21.52,5     14.36,8 (10415)    5.05 ¦   23.49    41.¦  26.01    39.¦  32.01    32.¦
GP/W40     399. Schneider Cordula                   62 Gelterkinden                1:31.22,4     27.27,8 (16520)    5.40 ¦   26.40   414.¦  29.17   438.¦  35.24   373.¦
GP/M45     110. Tambini Roberto                     61 Gelterkinden                1:07.01,6      9.54,5  (2676)    4.09 ¦   18.58    81.¦  21.19   122.¦  26.44   133.¦
GP/W45       9. Vogt Barbara                        60 Gelterkinden                1:10.44,8      8.28,2  (3682)    4.23 ¦   19.45     5.¦  22.22     9.¦  28.37    12.¦
GP/W30     248. Wiederkehr Monika                   67 Gelterkinden                1:21.52,5     22.18,3 (10678)    5.05 ¦   23.49   246.¦  26.01   256.¦  32.01   254.¦
GP/W45     162. Wirz Käthi                          59 Gelterkinden                1:26.26,6     24.10,0 (18650)    5.22 ¦   24.47   138.¦  27.31   168.¦  34.08   168.¦
GP/M45     431. Jauslin Thomas                      57 Gempen                      1:15.23,4     18.16,3  (4330)    4.41 ¦   21.43   444.¦  23.43   409.¦  29.56   454.¦
GP/W20      67. Kaufmann Sandra                     81 Gempen                      1:15.59,5     21.26,5  (8322)    4.43 ¦   22.07    80.¦  24.14    75.¦  29.38    65.¦
GP/W45     274. Baumann-Wuethrich Monika            61 Gempenach                   1:32.23,2     30.06,6 (14042)    5.44 ¦   26.49   281.¦  29.19   287.¦  36.13   276.¦
AG/AW18    311. Mäder Jolanda                       88 Berufsschule des Detailha     34.19,1     15.03,5 (48463)    7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1460. Moeri Hans-Ruedi                    66 Gempenach                   1:28.44,5     37.14,6 (10430)    5.30 ¦   25.19  1439.¦  27.56  1448.¦  35.29  1514.¦
GP/M40     643. Moser Andreas                       62 Gempenach                   1:16.04,5     24.34,6  (5447)    4.43 ¦   22.05   706.¦  24.13   679.¦  29.45   603.¦
AG/AW18    DNF  Regez Angela                        88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch       -----   gestartet (41596)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1136. Pozzi Michela                       75 Genestrerio                 1:50.31,6     50.57,4 (16452)    6.52 ¦   32.09  1133.¦  35.20  1139.¦  43.01  1124.¦
GP/M40     317. Rampinini Carlo                     62 Genestrerio                 1:10.43,5     19.13,6  (3498)    4.23 ¦   20.06   272.¦  22.43   374.¦  27.53   322.¦
GP/M55     298. Allene Jean Pierre                  49 Genève                      1:25.10,9     26.48,5 (11018)    5.17 ¦   24.52   337.¦  27.12   320.¦  33.06   262.¦
GP/M45     188. Amoos Roger                         61 Genève                      1:09.49,0     12.41,9  (2026)    4.20 ¦   20.14   212.¦  21.58   179.¦  27.36   191.¦
GP/W40     767. Aplin Lynne                         64 Genève                      1:49.40,7     45.46,1 (16011)    6.48 ¦   30.20   725.¦  35.48   781.¦  43.31   768.¦
GP/M30      46. Bagnoud Gérard                      70 Genève                        58.28,0      9.55,4  (1033)    3.37 ¦   17.06    50.¦  18.20    41.¦  23.00    50.¦
GP/W45     532. Budd Mandy                          58 Genève                      1:54.57,2     52.40,6 (22053)    7.08 ¦   30.20   500.¦  35.49   522.¦  48.47   539.¦
GP/M50    1014. Calder John                         55 Genève                      1:43.42,5     46.57,6 (18701)    6.26 ¦   27.52   947.¦  32.01   991.¦  43.49  1040.¦
GP/W60      47. Carme Andree                        45 Genève                      1:45.13,3     35.43,1 (19076)    6.32 ¦   30.24    52.¦  33.07    46.¦  41.41    45.¦
GP/W20     748. Carrizo Dayra                       77 Genève                      1:59.50,5   1:05.17,5 (22061)    7.26 ¦   34.33   755.¦  37.44   750.¦  47.32   745.¦
GP/W50     125. Chaouachi Amelina                   54 Genève                      1:31.35,1     24.19,4 (13141)    5.41 ¦   26.42   139.¦  29.12   135.¦  35.40   120.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Cottet Estelle+Cottet Claudia       99 Genève                        11.58,5      3.52,6 (30060)    7.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     808. Cottet Laurent                      68 Genève                      1:13.13,6     24.41,0  (4115)    4.33 ¦   21.47  1014.¦  23.12   807.¦  28.13   693.¦
GP/M30    1844. Devaud Olivier                      75 Genève                      1:22.50,1     34.17,5 (11144)    5.08 ¦   24.51  2158.¦  26.00  1792.¦  31.58  1678.¦
GP/M30    1277. Ecoffey Marc                        73 Genève                      1:17.45,9     29.13,3  (8144)    4.49 ¦   23.01  1534.¦  24.57  1396.¦  29.46  1079.¦
GP/M40     653. Emmerich Karsten                    64 Genève                      1:16.10,7     24.40,8  (7135)    4.44 ¦   21.49   643.¦  24.18   701.¦  30.02   657.¦
GP/W40      25. Falter Danièle                      66 Genève                      1:13.13,8      9.19,2  (4161)    4.33 ¦   21.31    33.¦  23.20    28.¦  28.22    18.¦
GP/M30     707. Falter Jean-Marc                    70 Genève                      1:12.12,3     23.39,7  (3156)    4.29 ¦   20.51   711.¦  22.31   629.¦  28.49   836.¦
GP/W20     321. Flahault Astrid                     82 Genève                      1:28.24,8     33.51,8 (15174)    5.29 ¦   25.33   297.¦  27.33   273.¦  35.18   384.¦
AG/AM16     40. Fujita Fumiaki                      90 Genève                        18.51,8      3.08,3 (41131)    4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45       4. Gardner Angela                      61 Genève                      1:06.47,2      4.30,6  (2217)    4.09 ¦   19.13     4.¦  21.18     4.¦  26.15     4.¦
GP/M45    1323. Golay Marcel                        57 Genève                      1:35.43,3     38.36,2 (21176)    5.56 ¦   27.43  1366.¦  30.41  1350.¦  37.18  1270.¦
AG/AM40    436. Grossenbacher Armin                 57 Genève                        29.37,7     13.33,6 (46163)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     397. Gubanski Jakub                      78 Genève                      1:13.32,0     25.32,2  (7221)    4.34 ¦   21.03   380.¦  23.23   409.¦  29.04   429.¦
GP/M55     528. Hauenstein Jean                     48 Genève                      1:36.35,7     38.13,3 (17234)    6.00 ¦   25.19   385.¦  30.08   512.¦  41.07   572.¦
GP/M60     295. Heiniger Kurt                       46 Genève                      1:38.46,2     39.12,4 (21195)    6.08 ¦   28.58   331.¦  30.57   287.¦  38.50   277.¦
AG/AW20    276. Henderson Ecoffey Sandra            75 Genève                        26.42,5     10.36,9 (46193)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     438. Hermin Sophie                       82 Genève                      1:33.17,6     38.44,6 (20200)    5.47 ¦   29.49   664.¦  29.34   455.¦  33.53   294.¦
GP/M45      63. Ismani Baki                         61 Genève                      1:04.51,6      7.44,5  (2319)    4.01 ¦   18.53    75.¦  20.26    58.¦  25.30    65.¦
AG/AW40    461. Lang Heather                        53 Genève                        35.19,6     18.07,1 (48227)    7.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      52. Lerch Hansrudolf                    40 Genève                      1:29.34,4     23.51,4 (12370)    5.33 ¦   25.08    44.¦  28.14    52.¦  36.10    60.¦
GP/M30    2497. Luyet Stany                         74 Genève                      1:30.26,0     41.53,4 (12387)    5.37 ¦   27.03  2673.¦  28.51  2543.¦  34.31  2272.¦
GP/M60     113. Marina De Pablo Jose                46 Genève                      1:22.36,4     23.02,6  (7420)    5.07 ¦   24.12   137.¦  26.24   126.¦  31.59    86.¦
GP/M30    1460. Mercier Yannick                     74 Genève                      1:19.17,6     30.45,0  (8424)    4.55 ¦   22.51  1451.¦  25.24  1568.¦  31.02  1438.¦
GP/M40     515. Metzger Philippe                    64 Genève                      1:14.13,8     22.43,9  (6413)    4.36 ¦   22.19   765.¦  22.40   367.¦  29.13   505.¦
GP/M30     904. Morisod Sébastien                   72 Genève                      1:14.18,0     25.45,4  (4445)    4.37 ¦   20.43   673.¦  23.34   915.¦  30.00  1140.¦
GP/W30     202. Nadakal Anne                        71 Genève                      1:20.04,5     20.30,3 (11451)    4.58 ¦   23.24   208.¦  25.37   218.¦  31.02   179.¦
GP/M30     996. Naef Brendan                        76 Genève                      1:15.13,0     26.40,4 (16903)    4.40 ¦   21.54  1061.¦  24.43  1312.¦  28.34   782.¦
GP/M20    1061. Neumann-Schniedewind Patrick        78 Genève                      1:28.37,7     40.37,9 (16415)    5.30 ¦   25.59  1089.¦  27.53  1047.¦  34.44  1031.¦
GP/W45     300. Oberson Rita                        58 Genève                      1:33.03,6     30.47,0 (18438)    5.46 ¦   27.28   328.¦  29.11   277.¦  36.23   287.¦
GP/M65     119. Ottone Mario                        38 Genève                      1:43.17,7     37.34,7 (22276)    6.25 ¦   30.08   125.¦  32.08   115.¦  41.00   118.¦
GP/M55     203. Pache Norbert                       51 Genève                      1:20.44,8     22.22,4  (7484)    5.01 ¦   23.22   209.¦  25.54   230.¦  31.28   183.¦
GP/M70      48. Pal Matyas                          34 Genève                      1:58.53,9     46.37,4 (19902)    7.23 ¦   34.11    49.¦  38.16    48.¦  46.25    46.¦
AG/AM60     53. Piatti Bernard                      46 Genève                        27.28,1      9.00,4 (44415)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    187. Piatti Manuela                      52 Genève                        27.57,8     10.45,3 (44416)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      32. Picchione Antonio                   41 Genève                      1:23.39,8     17.56,8  (8491)    5.11 ¦   24.04    29.¦  26.33    35.¦  33.01    28.¦
GP/M55     554. Pini Jean-Jacques                   47 Genève                      1:39.17,1     40.54,7 (19356)    6.10 ¦   27.52   543.¦  31.55   564.¦  39.29   543.¦
GP/M20     218. Sass Alexander                      78 Genève                      1:08.58,2     20.58,4  (1497)    4.17 ¦   18.51   137.¦  22.00   230.¦  28.06   309.¦
AG/AW20    422. Scherrer Bernadette                 83 Genève                        28.16,4     12.10,8 (44480)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     930. Schlagenhaft Frederick              52 Genève                      1:36.09,6     39.24,7 (17520)    5.58 ¦   30.07  1032.¦  30.22   932.¦  35.39   767.¦
GP/M20     746. Schmid Christophe                   79 Genève                      1:20.39,0     32.39,2 (10562)    5.00 ¦   21.50   515.¦  25.46   785.¦  33.01   890.¦
GP/M55     428. Schmid Hans-Ulrich                  51 Genève                      1:31.32,3     33.09,9 (12541)    5.41 ¦   25.46   411.¦  29.29   468.¦  36.16   411.¦
GP/M40       5. Schmid Patrick                      66 Genève                        56.46,9      5.17,0    (55)    3.31 ¦   16.34     7.¦  17.54     5.¦  22.17     7.¦
GP/M60      81. Schürch Peter                       43 Genève                      1:20.32,6     20.58,8  (7596)    5.00 ¦   23.29    96.¦  25.16    74.¦  31.47    77.¦
GP/M60      72. Simonnin Jean-Pierre                42 Genève                      1:20.06,6     20.32,8  (7609)    4.58 ¦   23.22    89.¦  25.25    79.¦  31.19    67.¦
GP/M20    1014. Spechbach Hervé                     79 Genève                      1:27.16,8     39.17,0 (15605)    5.25 ¦   25.25  1034.¦  28.06  1062.¦  33.45   959.¦
GP/M30    2396. Spielmann Eric                      71 Genève                      1:28.54,1     40.21,5 (15608)    5.31 ¦   27.10  2691.¦  28.14  2437.¦  33.29  2057.¦
GP/M45     301. Stuessi Roland                      58 Genève                      1:12.43,9     15.36,8  (2671)    4.31 ¦   20.24   236.¦  22.57   292.¦  29.22   375.¦
GP/M50       3. Teixeira Antonio                    56 Genève                        59.29,0      2.44,1  (1570)    3.41 ¦   17.01     3.¦  18.44     5.¦  23.43     5.¦
GP/W20     286. Zorro Yafiza                        82 Genève                      1:27.18,2     32.45,2 (21557)    5.25 ¦   27.21   456.¦  28.16   343.¦  31.39   142.¦
AG/AM60    123. Zwahlen Otto                        34 Genève                        37.23,6     18.55,9 (48001)    7.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     140. Bovay Claudine                      53 Genolier                    1:33.01,0     25.45,3 (13101)    5.46 ¦   28.10   205.¦  29.07   134.¦  35.43   123.¦
GP/M50     822. Guerra Ricardo                      56 Genolier                    1:31.33,5     34.48,6 (16206)    5.41 ¦   27.51   946.¦  28.13   765.¦  35.28   753.¦
GP/W50     124. Guerra-Sublet Martine               53 Genolier                    1:31.32,8     24.17,1 (20170)    5.41 ¦   27.50   194.¦  28.14   108.¦  35.27   115.¦
GP/M40     664. Maeder Bernhard                     66 Mobiliar 10                 1:16.25,3     24.55,4  (6388)    4.44 ¦   22.29   804.¦  24.02   637.¦  29.54   638.¦
GP/W40     801. Maeder Carine                       66 Genolier                    2:00.12,0     56.17,4 (22226)    7.28 ¦   33.27   798.¦  39.21   802.¦  47.23   798.¦
BG/TM      161. Maeder Dominik                      00 Genolier                       8.26,6      2.16,2 (31661)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      294. Maeder Yannick                      97 Genolier                       9.31,2      3.20,8 (31662)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     689. Morgenthaler Rene                   66 Genolier                    1:16.48,1     25.18,2  (8443)    4.46 ¦   24.00  1181.¦  24.33   754.¦  28.14   362.¦
GP/M18     126. Emch Andreas                        87 solothurner olympiateam     1:23.56,3     24.32,2  (6774)    5.12 ¦   22.50    97.¦  28.18   162.¦  32.47   121.¦
AG/AW40    238. Hofer Heidi                         58 Gerlafingen                   28.46,4     11.33,9 (45108)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     606. Hug Martin                          64 Gerlafingen                 1:15.33,0     24.03,1  (5304)    4.41 ¦   21.23   520.¦  24.00   631.¦  30.09   680.¦
AG/AW13     50. Melcher Céline                      94 Gerlafingen                   26.09,6      6.17,2 (46311)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1477. Melcher Ralf                        62 Gerlafingen                 1:29.02,9     37.33,0 (18399)    5.32 ¦   26.26  1605.¦  28.40  1569.¦  33.56  1306.¦
AG/WW      ---  Melcher Sonja                       62 Gerlafingen                   43.46,4     14.48,0 (50466)    9.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1160. Misteli David                       74 Gerlafingen                 1:16.40,4     28.07,8  (8436)    4.45 ¦   22.47  1429.¦  24.45  1324.¦  29.07   907.¦
GP/M30    2677. Smidts Jacob                        68 Gerlafingen                 1:33.55,9     45.23,3 (18550)    5.50 ¦   27.07  2683.¦  31.17  2824.¦  35.30  2432.¦
GP/M30    1678. Weibel Beat                         76 Gerlafingen                 1:21.14,2     32.41,6 (10663)    5.02 ¦   23.40  1772.¦  25.51  1735.¦  31.42  1613.¦
GP/M30    1441. Zaugg Patrick                       71 Gerlafingen                 1:19.07,0     30.34,4  (9678)    4.54 ¦   22.47  1431.¦  24.47  1336.¦  31.32  1561.¦
GP/M30     619. Aschwanden Rainer                   70 Geroldswil                  1:11.03,3     22.30,7  (6034)    4.24 ¦   20.26   588.¦  22.22   592.¦  28.14   696.¦
GP/M30    2800. Delli Compagni Claudio              73 Geroldswil                  1:37.56,4     49.23,8  (6132)    6.05 ¦   25.31  2348.¦  29.54  2698.¦  42.30  2901.¦
GP/M55     551. Koch Gustav                         49 Geroldswil                  1:38.50,9     40.28,5 (21261)    6.08 ¦   28.55   579.¦  31.28   556.¦  38.26   512.¦
GP/W40     144. Müller Doris                        63 Geroldswil                  1:21.20,2     17.25,6  (7464)    5.03 ¦   24.25   209.¦  25.32   131.¦  31.22   122.¦
GP/W50     157. von Gunten Anna-Maria               56 Geroldswil                  1:33.52,1     26.36,4 (16647)    5.49 ¦   26.39   134.¦  29.49   161.¦  37.23   167.¦
GP/M30    1555. Battistel Mauro                     67 Gerolfingen                 1:20.04,5     31.31,9 (11045)    4.58 ¦   22.57  1504.¦  25.05  1442.¦  32.01  1694.¦
GP/W30     765. Gander Natalie                      72 Gerolfingen                 1:33.57,3     34.23,1 (18175)    5.50 ¦   28.03   838.¦  29.27   718.¦  36.26   723.¦
GP/M40     455. Gander Peter                        65 Gerolfingen                 1:13.18,0     21.48,1  (3199)    4.33 ¦   20.37   359.¦  23.22   497.¦  29.17   521.¦
GP/M20     736. Hunziker Bruno                      77 Gerolfingen                 1:20.26,6     32.26,8  (7296)    4.59 ¦   23.22   761.¦  25.30   741.¦  31.33   724.¦
AG/AW16    438. Krüttli Larissa                     89 Gymnasium+Handelsmittelsc     35.09,7     17.02,2 (48556)    7.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     520. Mathys Cedric                       84 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:15.57,5     27.57,7  (3762)    4.43 ¦   21.26   434.¦  25.39   765.¦  28.51   404.¦
GP/M50     240. Schaeren Henri                      56 Gerolfingen                 1:15.44,6     18.59,7  (5557)    4.42 ¦   22.05   290.¦  24.04   256.¦  29.35   220.¦
GP/W30    1044. Senn Franziska                      75 Gerolfingen                 1:43.18,6     43.44,4 (20471)    6.25 ¦   29.40  1016.¦  32.32  1028.¦  41.05  1059.¦
AG/AM20    200. Zingg Daniel                        70 Gerolfingen                   22.10,3      8.45,8 (43366)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     956. Balestra Bruno                      53 Gerra (Gambarogno)          1:38.05,5     41.20,6 (17029)    6.05 ¦   29.32  1017.¦  31.02   963.¦  37.30   883.¦
GP/W45     220. Baggenstos Antonia                  61 Gersau                      1:29.55,2     27.38,6 (18027)    5.35 ¦   26.42   274.¦  28.21   218.¦  34.51   193.¦
AG/AM14     50. Baggenstos Tobias                   92 Gersau                        20.09,0      3.52,7 (42019)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1859. Camenzind Marzell                   68 Gersau                      1:22.56,3     34.23,7  (7100)    5.09 ¦   23.28  1692.¦  25.53  1746.¦  33.34  2084.¦
BG/KM       89. Giger Luca                          94 Gerzensee                      7.04,1      1.25,9 (33125)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    127. Giger Nicola                        92 Gerzensee                     22.37,1      6.20,8 (46156)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     162. Giger Roland                        65 Sports-Team-Haueter 3       1:07.07,2     15.37,3  (7204)    4.10 ¦   20.05   269.¦  21.16   170.¦  25.45   109.¦
BG/TW       10. Giger Selina                        98 Gerzensee                      7.18,2      0.48,4 (31079)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     738. Guggisberg Christina                65 Gerzensee                   1:45.35,6     41.41,0 (19163)    6.33 ¦   30.57   753.¦  33.32   738.¦  41.05   733.¦
GP/W40     739. Horst Marianne                      64 Gerzensee                   1:45.36,1     41.41,5 (19195)    6.33 ¦   30.57   754.¦  33.32   739.¦  41.06   734.¦
GP/W50       8. Huber Anna                          55 Gerzensee                   1:13.42,3      6.26,6  (4308)    4.34 ¦   21.08     8.¦  23.37     8.¦  28.56     7.¦
AG/AM18     60. Indermühle Adrian                   87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     20.48,2      5.36,1 (41524)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    339. Meierhans Ralph                     62 Gerzensee                     27.06,2     11.02,1 (44365)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     593. Nyffenegger Daniel                  73 Gerzensee                   1:10.41,4     22.08,8  (8470)    4.23 ¦   20.42   670.¦  22.46   696.¦  27.11   488.¦
GP/W50     301. Roth Irma                           52 Gerzensee                   1:51.19,2     44.03,5 (22310)    6.55 ¦   31.53   304.¦  35.27   304.¦  43.57   298.¦
GP/M45    1277. von Graffenried Eric                60 Gerzensee                   1:33.37,4     36.30,3 (19543)    5.49 ¦   28.13  1387.¦  28.50  1215.¦  36.33  1222.¦
GP/W45     261. Wagner Jasmin                       60 Gerzensee                   1:31.42,9     29.26,3 (17613)    5.41 ¦   26.56   289.¦  28.47   250.¦  35.59   258.¦
GP/M40    1837. Weber Roger                         64 Gerzensee                   1:43.54,5     52.24,6 (20529)    6.27 ¦   29.56  1856.¦  33.04  1847.¦  40.53  1817.¦
GP/M45      70. Gut Urs                             60 Gettnau                     1:05.13,7      8.06,6  (2261)    4.03 ¦   18.47    65.¦  20.47    86.¦  25.39    73.¦
GP/W40     342. Lauber Raffaella                    62 Geuensee                    1:29.08,3     25.13,7 (12364)    5.32 ¦   26.52   436.¦  27.38   290.¦  34.37   318.¦
GP/M40     173. Wäfler Hans                         62 Giebenach                   1:07.30,1     16.00,2  (3805)    4.11 ¦   19.08   132.¦  21.50   238.¦  26.31   170.¦
GP/M55      10. Bucher Ruedi                        49 Giffers                     1:04.58,0      6.35,6  (2115)    4.02 ¦   18.54    14.¦  20.25     9.¦  25.37    10.¦
GP/W18      10. Buntschu Monika                     87 Giffers                     1:26.24,2     12.32,4 (13124)    5.22 ¦   25.03    11.¦  27.20    10.¦  34.00    10.¦
AG/AW20    518. Decorvet Sabine                     79 Giffers                       29.19,3     13.13,7 (45058)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16       5. Grabs Janina                        89 Giffers                     1:20.45,4      3.08,5 (10229)    5.01 ¦   24.14     7.¦  25.45     4.¦  30.44     3.¦
AG/AW40      7. Grabs Ursula                        60 Giffers                       20.56,4      3.43,9 (48469)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1646. Gross Markus                        76 Giffers                     1:20.50,9     32.18,3 (14231)    5.01 ¦   24.24  2011.¦  25.03  1431.¦  31.23  1527.¦
GP/M45     383. Schmid Christian                    61 Giffers                     1:14.20,6     17.13,5  (5571)    4.37 ¦   21.42   437.¦  23.05   318.¦  29.32   395.¦
GP/M30     591. Schwaller Pascal                    74 Giffers                     1:10.40,1     22.07,5  (6580)    4.23 ¦   20.26   589.¦  22.26   607.¦  27.46   593.¦
GP/M40     374. Granelli Andréa                     65 Gilly                       1:12.04,0     20.34,1  (9196)    4.28 ¦   21.00   438.¦  23.03   423.¦  28.00   337.¦
AG/WW      ---  Feuz-Mueller Margrit                52 Gimmelwald                    38.31,1      9.32,7 (50161)    8.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    149. Rüfenacht Stefan                    56 neuenschwander/rüfenacht      23.21,6      7.17,5 (42578)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     289. Furrer Markus                       53 Giswil                      1:17.02,8     20.17,9  (4189)    4.47 ¦   21.40   239.¦  24.40   318.¦  30.42   308.¦
GP/W40     420. Heiniger Pia                        66 Giswil                      1:32.01,2     28.06,6 (18231)    5.43 ¦   25.58   352.¦  29.08   421.¦  36.54   505.¦
GP/M40    1158. Heiniger Thomas                     66 Giswil                      1:23.24,8     31.54,9 (13292)    5.10 ¦   23.46  1126.¦  26.22  1169.¦  33.16  1209.¦
GP/W30     676. Michel Gaby                         71 Giswil                      1:32.01,4     32.27,2 (18405)    5.43 ¦   25.58   519.¦  29.07   680.¦  36.55   780.¦
GP/M45     214. Aiello Bernardo                     60 Giubiasco                   1:10.35,7     13.28,6  (5022)    4.23 ¦   20.32   253.¦  22.08   198.¦  27.55   219.¦
GP/M20      14. Boggini Ivan                        80 Giubiasco                     54.51,4      6.51,6    (37)    3.24 ¦   16.01    15.¦  17.12    12.¦  21.37    13.¦
GP/M55     293. Boggini Mario                       50 Giubiasco                   1:24.57,0     26.34,6 (14073)    5.16 ¦   25.41   402.¦  26.34   280.¦  32.41   247.¦
GP/M30      98. Dall Acqua Massimo                  69 Giubiasco                   1:00.29,0     11.56,4  (2146)    3.45 ¦   17.56   138.¦  19.19   115.¦  23.12    61.¦
GP/M40     331. De Matteis Francesco                63 Giubiasco                   1:11.00,3     19.30,4  (2149)    4.24 ¦   20.23   313.¦  22.15   299.¦  28.21   377.¦
GP/M16      80. Giorla Luca                         89 Giubiasco                   1:27.10,1     25.54,3 (16186)    5.24 ¦   26.33    94.¦  28.12    92.¦  32.24    71.¦
GP/M40     106. Mossi Roberto                       64 Giubiasco                   1:05.15,0     13.45,1  (2458)    4.03 ¦   19.15   149.¦  20.23    79.¦  25.36    98.¦
BG/GW       24. Zanetti Karin                       92 Giubiasco                      6.52,4      0.55,1 (34149)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Zanetti Sonia                       59 Giubiasco                     41.32,4     12.34,0 (50797)    8.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     676. Züger Beatrice                      62 Giubiasco                   1:40.47,5     36.52,9 (20566)    6.15 ¦   29.16   678.¦  32.26   695.¦  39.04   653.¦
GP/W45     141. Angeloz Marlies                     58 Givisiez                    1:25.48,9     23.32,3 (10017)    5.19 ¦   24.47   139.¦  26.26   106.¦  34.34   183.¦
AG/AW20    618. Bielmann Christelle                 77 Givisiez                      30.41,2     14.35,6 (46043)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     473. Brönnimann-Python Hélène            64 Givisiez                    1:33.33,7     29.39,1 (16063)    5.48 ¦   27.08   471.¦  29.32   468.¦  36.53   500.¦
GP/W40     682. Despont Nicole                      66 Givisiez                    1:41.08,3     37.13,7 (18118)    6.17 ¦   27.39   523.¦  32.14   688.¦  41.14   735.¦
GP/M30     467. Dumas Frédéric                      73 Givisiez                    1:08.54,0     20.21,4  (2906)    4.16 ¦   19.00   281.¦  20.25   226.¦  29.29  1004.¦
GP/M20     129. Michel François                     78 Givisiez                    1:04.58,8     16.59,0  (2444)    4.02 ¦   19.52   216.¦  20.08   106.¦  24.57   103.¦
GP/M30    1971. Neuhaus Frédéric                    68 Givisiez                    1:24.00,2     35.27,6  (3459)    5.13 ¦   26.03  2490.¦  25.56  1769.¦  32.00  1684.¦
GP/W30     542. Neuhaus Stephanie                   75 Mobiliar 6                  1:29.17,6     29.43,4 (16414)    5.32 ¦   27.35   781.¦  28.08   528.¦  33.34   402.¦
GP/W50     178. Raemy Babeth                        56 Givisiez                    1:35.40,6     28.24,9 (20387)    5.56 ¦   28.10   206.¦  30.07   176.¦  37.22   165.¦
GP/M30    1616. Salomon Lionel                      68 Givisiez                    1:20.33,8     32.01,2 (14510)    5.00 ¦   24.53  2175.¦  25.31  1619.¦  30.08  1181.¦
GP/M30     267. Steinauer Martin                    76 Givisiez                    1:05.32,0     16.59,4  (3642)    4.04 ¦   18.58   277.¦  20.40   263.¦  25.53   281.¦
GP/M20     986. Wenger Daniel                       80 Givisiez                    1:26.25,2     38.25,4  (7679)    5.22 ¦   23.32   789.¦  27.54  1048.¦  34.58  1049.¦
GP/M60     367. Zonnevijlle Frans                   45 Givisiez                    1:52.05,8     52.32,0 (21556)    6.57 ¦   32.32   376.¦  36.27   369.¦  43.06   339.¦
AG/WW      ---  Baumgartner Maja                    63 Gland                         37.50,6      8.52,2 (50049)    8.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Baumgartner Rolf                    64 Gland                         36.12,9      5.50,5 (50050)    7.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     677. Bill Jean-Daniel                    58 Gland                       1:19.50,8     22.43,7 (14066)    4.57 ¦   23.12   738.¦  25.23   704.¦  31.15   634.¦
AG/AM40    516. Bolle Yves                          65 Mobiliar 16                   43.26,7     27.22,6 (48046)    9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     258. Burgi Herbert                       56 Gland                       1:16.05,2     19.20,3  (8105)    4.43 ¦   22.16   310.¦  23.59   241.¦  29.49   234.¦
AG/WW      ---  Cardaci Diana                       75 Gland                         42.13,2     13.14,8 (50115)    8.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Cardaci Gilian+Diana Cardaci        00 Gland                         10.20,5      2.14,6 (30051)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     751. Genoud Jean-Philippe                52 Gland                       1:29.04,5     32.19,6 (13241)    5.32 ¦   24.47   663.¦  28.11   758.¦  36.05   791.¦
GP/M30    2320. Ghennai Yassine                     67 Gland                       1:27.55,3     39.22,7 (15902)    5.27 ¦   26.28  2564.¦  27.53  2348.¦  33.33  2078.¦
AG/AW40    136. Kristensen Nancy                    59 Gland                         27.08,7      9.56,2 (45141)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     127. Leimgruber Daniel                   56 Gland                       1:12.23,8     15.38,9  (4389)    4.29 ¦   21.30   219.¦  23.14   164.¦  27.39    81.¦
GP/M20     304. Magnenat David                      77 Gland                       1:11.34,1     23.34,3  (2428)    4.26 ¦   19.51   215.¦  22.42   315.¦  28.59   418.¦
GP/M30    2182. Magnenat Diego                      75 Mobiliar 6                  1:26.21,7     37.49,1  (9357)    5.21 ¦   24.28  2033.¦  28.04  2400.¦  33.48  2135.¦
GP/M30    2552. Millioud Martial                    73 Gland                       1:31.21,4     42.48,8 (14409)    5.40 ¦   26.28  2566.¦  28.54  2555.¦  35.58  2501.¦
GP/M30     291. Müller Daniel                       73 Mobiliar 5                  1:06.07,0     17.34,4  (2460)    4.06 ¦   19.15   322.¦  20.46   285.¦  26.04   301.¦
GP/W30     423. Gurtner Sandra                      75 Glarus                      1:26.42,8     27.08,6 (11232)    5.23 ¦   25.25   440.¦  27.23   421.¦  33.53   442.¦
GP/W45       6. Salvadori Bea                       60 Glarus                      1:10.05,7      7.49,1  (3547)    4.21 ¦   20.25     7.¦  22.10     6.¦  27.30     8.¦
GP/W20     660. Sandmeier Monika                    84 Glarus                      1:42.57,7     48.24,7 (14511)    6.23 ¦   27.47   502.¦  33.38   702.¦  41.31   688.¦
AG/WW      ---  Züger Martina                       78 Glarus                        37.05,0      8.06,6 (50816)    7.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Ernst Bea                           46 Glattbrugg                    46.05,9     17.07,5 (50146)    9.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1276. Rickli Joerg                        67 Glattbrugg                  1:17.45,4     29.12,8  (7514)    4.49 ¦   22.58  1513.¦  24.40  1292.¦  30.06  1172.¦
GP/M55     234. Lutz Peter                          51 Glattfelden                 1:22.13,6     23.51,2 (15413)    5.06 ¦   24.09   279.¦  25.56   233.¦  32.08   215.¦
GP/W30     352. Schlegel Andrea                     71 Glattfelden                 1:24.52,8     25.18,6  (7575)    5.16 ¦   23.11   190.¦  26.17   286.¦  35.23   612.¦
GP/M40      57. Albrecht Beda                       62 Glis                        1:03.13,6     11.43,7  (1016)    3.55 ¦   17.53    44.¦  19.42    51.¦  25.38   100.¦
AG/AM14     98. Bayard Lars                         92 Turnverein STV Brig           21.50,3      5.34,0 (42694)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     736. Brüngger Silvia                     73 Glis                        1:33.25,3     33.51,1 (10091)    5.48 ¦   26.36   619.¦  29.01   665.¦  37.47   859.¦
GP/W30     464. Clausen Barbara                     71 Glis                        1:27.31,2     27.57,0 (12102)    5.26 ¦   24.32   322.¦  28.02   510.¦  34.56   567.¦
GP/M50      44. Escher Andre                        56 Glis                        1:07.26,3     10.41,4  (2182)    4.11 ¦   19.21    42.¦  21.10    38.¦  26.54    53.¦
GP/M20     DNF  Eyer Simon                          84 Glis                            -----   gestartet  (9146)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     669. Fercher Vanessa                     81 Glis                        1:43.32,5     48.59,5 (20116)    6.26 ¦   30.13   692.¦  33.07   680.¦  40.11   641.¦
GP/M30     137. Gloor Thomas                        72 Glis                        1:02.14,5     13.41,9  (1225)    3.52 ¦   17.52   127.¦  19.40   137.¦  24.41   160.¦
GP/M45     884. Gundi René                          57 Glis                        1:23.31,4     26.24,3 (10239)    5.11 ¦   24.24   967.¦  26.46   953.¦  32.20   778.¦
GP/W20     311. Gurzeler Ursina                     83 Glis                        1:28.03,2     33.30,2 (13271)    5.28 ¦   24.41   221.¦  28.10   330.¦  35.11   376.¦
GP/M40    1729. Hellrigl Kurt                       65 Turnverein STV Brig         1:35.42,9     44.13,0 (14745)    5.56 ¦   27.18  1703.¦  29.33  1678.¦  38.50  1743.¦
AG/AM13     76. Hellrigl Niels                      94 Turnverein STV Brig           23.23,9      4.14,9 (42695)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    311. Imwinkelried Brigitte               59 Glis                          29.54,1     12.41,6 (45113)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM        6. Jordan Marco                        95 Glis                           5.58,9      0.17,6 (32597)    3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      18. Jordan Remo                         58 Glis                        1:01.33,6      4.26,5  (1299)    3.49 ¦   17.54    21.¦  19.37    22.¦  24.01    14.¦
AG/AW20    360. Kluser Rachel                       74 Glis                          27.29,8     11.24,2 (46258)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16      4. Kuonen Lukas                        89 Glis                          16.14,9      0.31,4 (40024)    3.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     445. Laureyns Inge                       65 Glis                        1:32.47,0     28.52,4 (18341)    5.45 ¦   26.59   450.¦  29.22   447.¦  36.24   456.¦
AG/AW13     64. Outman Melanie                      93 Glis                          27.21,5      7.29,1 (42219)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14      28. Passeraub Lukas                     92 Turnverein STV Brig         1:23.39,0     20.27,2 (16739)    5.11 ¦   25.24    38.¦  26.37    30.¦  31.37    16.¦
AG/AM14     80. Pfaffen Diego                       92 Turnverein STV Brig           21.21,1      5.04,8 (42696)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13      2. Pfaffen Jeannine                    93 Glis                          19.56,0      0.03,6 (41312)    4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14      27. Schmidhalter Jérôme                 91 Turnverein STV Brig         1:23.38,9     20.27,1 (16740)    5.11 ¦   25.23    36.¦  26.38    32.¦  31.37    17.¦
GP/M14      36. Schmidhalter Michel                 91 Turnverein STV Brig         1:26.25,8     23.14,0 (16741)    5.22 ¦   25.24    39.¦  26.38    31.¦  34.23    40.¦
GP/M45    1123. Schmidhalter Ulysses                58 Turnverein STV Brig         1:28.39,6     31.32,5 (12747)    5.30 ¦   25.27  1121.¦  28.01  1118.¦  35.11  1103.¦
GP/M20     168. Schmidt Michel                      79 Glis                        1:06.59,6     18.59,8  (4580)    4.09 ¦   19.43   204.¦  21.23   188.¦  25.52   148.¦
GP/M30     296. Thenen Raymund                      68 Glis                        1:06.13,8     17.41,2  (1574)    4.06 ¦   19.21   346.¦  20.42   269.¦  26.09   318.¦
AG/AW40    117. Truffer Marianne                    66 Glis                          26.50,5      9.38,0 (45267)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     529. van Elven Dieny                     62 Glis                        1:34.41,6     30.47,0 (17681)    5.53 ¦   27.44   537.¦  29.52   512.¦  37.03   518.¦
AG/AW40    163. Wyer Rosmarie                       58 Glis                          27.38,0     10.25,5 (45297)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    183. Zenhäusern Fabian                   94 Turnverein STV Brig           30.19,6     11.10,6 (42697)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     90. Zenhäusern Michael                  91 Turnverein STV Brig           21.34,7      5.18,4 (42698)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     337. Zurbriggen Marlies                  60 Glis                        1:34.48,8     32.32,2 (18673)    5.53 ¦   28.27   399.¦  30.04   338.¦  36.17   281.¦
AG/WM      ---  Ngouontcheu Samuel                  64 Glovelier                     39.50,9      9.28,5 (50516)    8.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2678. Pedrazzi Moreno                     67 Gnosca                      1:34.00,7     45.28,1 (15490)    5.50 ¦   27.49  2792.¦  30.13  2730.¦  35.58  2504.¦
GP/M45     256. Hollenstein Andre                   60 Gockhausen                  1:11.37,2     14.30,1  (5298)    4.27 ¦   23.20   768.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40       2. Zwicky Christian                    66 TVU                           55.29,3      3.59,4    (34)    3.26 ¦   16.20     4.¦  17.33     3.¦  21.35     2.¦
AG/AM18     84. Bangerter Michael                   87 Gohl                          21.34,3      6.22,2 (42020)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     172. Roth Rolf                           74 Gohl                        1:03.22,0     14.49,4  (1480)    3.56 ¦   18.17   180.¦  19.27   125.¦  25.36   253.¦
GP/M30     135. Salzmann Peter                      70 Gohl                        1:02.07,6     13.35,0  (1496)    3.51 ¦   18.16   176.¦  19.38   136.¦  24.13   122.¦
GP/M30    1696. Matti Hans Peter                    72 Golaten                     1:21.25,2     32.52,6  (8413)    5.03 ¦   22.53  1468.¦  25.49  1720.¦  32.42  1869.¦
GP/W30     582. Camenzind Mirjam                    75 Goldau                      1:29.57,6     30.23,4 (18087)    5.35 ¦   26.41   636.¦  28.21   556.¦  34.54   563.¦
GP/M40     809. Dönni Christoph                     65 Goldau                      1:18.25,3     26.55,4 (14146)    4.52 ¦   24.04  1200.¦  24.33   757.¦  29.47   608.¦
GP/M45     255. Suter Kurt                          60 Goldau                      1:11.34,1     14.27,0  (9599)    4.26 ¦   20.27   244.¦  22.36   258.¦  28.29   272.¦
GP/M50     145. Sutter Ernst                        56 Goldingen                   1:12.47,6     16.02,7  (3653)    4.31 ¦   20.59   160.¦  23.12   160.¦  28.36   139.¦
GP/M20    1083. Egger Daniel                        82 Goldiwil (Thun)             1:29.43,6     41.43,8 (12129)    5.34 ¦   24.46   963.¦  26.49   930.¦  38.06  1174.¦
AG/AM14    143. Kissling David                      92 Goldiwil (Thun)               23.09,5      6.53,2 (44295)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     77. Kissling Sarah                      92 Goldiwil (Thun)               25.27,3      8.17,9 (44296)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     98. Moser Heidi                         89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        24.58,3      6.50,8 (43534)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    415. Reber Christine                     61 Goldiwil (Thun)               32.40,9     15.28,4 (48299)    6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     20. Reber Daniel                        66 Goldiwil (Thun)               19.04,4      3.00,3 (41320)    4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1106. Sommer Urs                          64 Goldiwil (Thun)             1:22.35,8     31.05,9 (11604)    5.07 ¦   24.36  1314.¦  25.54  1077.¦  32.05  1002.¦
GP/M18     195. Böhler Sierco                       87 Bildungszentrum Interlake   1:37.07,9     37.43,8 (22422)    6.02 ¦   26.29   184.¦  31.00   194.¦  39.37   194.¦
GP/W45     360. Brunner Pia                         59 Goldswil                    1:35.58,0     33.41,4 (17092)    5.57 ¦   27.35   337.¦  30.09   346.¦  38.12   372.¦
GP/W20     557. Froidevaux Monica                   80 Goldswil                    1:37.32,9     42.59,9 (19125)    6.03 ¦   29.38   650.¦  30.49   549.¦  37.05   492.¦
AG/WW      ---  Isch Margrit                        55 Goldswil                      34.05,0      5.06,6 (50320)    7.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     394. Isch Thomas                         82 Goldswil                    1:13.28,7     25.28,9  (3310)    4.33 ¦   20.51   351.¦  23.20   404.¦  29.16   461.¦
AG/AM13     54. Mariani Dario                       93 Goldswil                      22.41,3      3.32,3 (42192)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     257. Räz Corinne                         85 Goldswil                    1:26.12,1     31.39,1 (11496)    5.21 ¦   25.00   249.¦  27.34   277.¦  33.36   266.¦
GP/M40     148. Roth Thomas                         62 Grünes Bündnis              1:06.43,6     15.13,7  (1481)    4.08 ¦   18.59   119.¦  21.01   141.¦  26.42   187.¦
GP/M20    1233. Vermaat Maximiliaan                 85 Bildungszentrum Interlake   1:43.15,2     55.15,4 (22424)    6.24 ¦   26.30  1131.¦  34.20  1252.¦  42.24  1228.¦
GP/M50     740. Paquier Edmond                      52 Gollion                     1:28.42,1     31.57,2 (14441)    5.30 ¦   26.00   805.¦  28.24   776.¦  34.16   661.¦
AG/AM16     86. Berchtold Thomas                    89 Gondiswil                     21.12,0      5.28,5 (41631)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     589. Feuz Fritz                          63 Gondiswil                   1:15.19,8     23.49,9  (5181)    4.40 ¦   21.22   519.¦  24.10   667.¦  29.46   607.¦
AG/AM16     68. Jordi Christian                     89 Gondiswil                     20.35,4      4.51,9 (41204)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    186. Jordi Michael                       90 Gondiswil                     24.10,9      8.27,4 (44276)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     24. Lanz Michaela                       88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     22.50,4      3.34,8 (43589)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2001. Neuenschwander Walter               75 Gondiswil                   1:24.20,0     35.47,4  (3458)    5.14 ¦   21.57  1087.¦  25.59  1783.¦  36.23  2563.¦
AG/AM40     64. Ryser Fritz                         55 Gondiswil                     21.31,8      5.27,7 (42243)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     55. Scheidegger Madlen                  66 Gondiswil                     25.02,0      7.49,5 (42247)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1548. Scheidegger Robert                  65 Gondiswil                   1:30.29,8     38.59,9  (8543)    5.37 ¦   24.26  1283.¦  29.17  1644.¦  36.46  1626.¦
BG/PW      148. Zuercher Flavia                     96 Gondiswil                      8.07,2      2.12,5 (32250)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     565. Zuercher Hans                       67 Gondiswil                   1:10.21,0     21.48,4  (3741)    4.22 ¦   20.47   691.¦  22.03   514.¦  27.30   546.¦
AG/AW13     31. Zuercher Janina                     94 Gondiswil                     24.14,2      4.21,8 (43368)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      84. Jordan Manuel                       88 Gondo                       1:18.26,0     19.01,9  (6310)    4.52 ¦   22.15    81.¦  24.58    86.¦  31.12    93.¦
GP/M40    1150. Godart Michel                       66 Gontenschwil                1:23.17,5     31.47,6  (8214)    5.10 ¦   23.47  1133.¦  26.41  1230.¦  32.49  1131.¦
GP/M30    1956. Limacher Christian                  70 Gontenschwil                1:23.45,9     35.13,3 (12374)    5.12 ¦   24.52  2168.¦  26.42  2012.¦  32.10  1731.¦
AG/AW40    335. Filipponi Fiorella                  53 Gordevio                      30.25,2     13.12,7 (46118)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    121. Filipponi Miriam                    80 Gordevio                      24.39,7      8.34,1 (42092)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     395. Bigolin Fausto                      71 Gordola                     1:08.00,4     19.27,8  (3059)    4.13 ¦   20.01   493.¦  21.16   357.¦  26.42   401.¦
GP/M40     323. Rolli Rolf                          64 Gordola                     1:10.50,4     19.20,5  (4522)    4.24 ¦   19.50   229.¦  22.23   321.¦  28.37   409.¦
GP/M40     214. Scolari Cesare                      64 Gordola                     1:08.28,1     16.58,2  (3608)    4.15 ¦   19.45   218.¦  21.40   216.¦  27.02   229.¦
GP/M45    1380. Battaglioni Fabio                   58 Gorduno                     1:38.29,8     41.22,7 (15033)    6.07 ¦   27.49  1368.¦  30.12  1327.¦  40.27  1397.¦
GP/W45      37. Dattrino-Müller Kordula             59 Gorduno                     1:17.26,9     15.10,3  (7118)    4.48 ¦   23.50    84.¦  24.41    36.¦  28.55    16.¦
GP/M55      29. Dattrino Sergio                     47 Gorduno                     1:09.56,2     11.33,8  (3126)    4.20 ¦   20.02    30.¦  21.59    30.¦  27.54    35.¦
GP/M30     646. Alder Thomas                        70 Gossau SG                   1:11.19,1     22.46,5  (6020)    4.25 ¦   20.14   537.¦  22.53   719.¦  28.11   689.¦
AG/AW16     33. Ayari Leila                         89 Gossau SG                     22.23,0      4.15,5 (41017)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     545. Baur Gisela                         65 Gossau SG                   1:35.19,1     31.24,5 (18031)    5.55 ¦   28.18   598.¦  30.10   543.¦  36.50   498.¦
GP/M40     712. Baur Roland                         64 Gossau SG                   1:17.12,1     25.42,2  (9040)    4.47 ¦   21.42   611.¦  24.46   800.¦  30.44   781.¦
GP/M20     778. Brändle Michael                     78 Gossau SG                   1:21.14,6     33.14,8  (9078)    5.02 ¦   23.59   868.¦  25.30   748.¦  31.43   748.¦
GP/M30    1156. Capovilla Adriano                   68 Gossau SG                   1:16.37,9     28.05,3  (7102)    4.45 ¦   22.28  1308.¦  24.15  1161.¦  29.53  1107.¦
GP/W20     272. Flammer Sabrina                     81 Gossau SG                   1:26.43,6     32.10,6 (12154)    5.23 ¦   25.02   253.¦  27.13   249.¦  34.27   331.¦
GP/M55     159. Flammer Vitus                       51 Gossau SG                   1:18.29,1     20.06,7  (8167)    4.52 ¦   22.15   142.¦  24.28   140.¦  31.45   196.¦
GP/M30     607. Huser Marcel                        70 Gossau SG                   1:10.53,5     22.20,9  (9250)    4.24 ¦   20.21   566.¦  22.08   529.¦  28.23   736.¦
GP/M40     715. Lehmann Niklaus                     64 Gossau SG                   1:17.15,4     25.45,5  (9324)    4.48 ¦   23.18   997.¦  24.19   707.¦  29.37   579.¦
AG/AW16    143. Martin Annette                      89 Gossau SG                     26.24,2      8.16,7 (44353)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     112. Martin Heidi                        52 Gossau SG                   1:29.57,5     22.41,8 (14388)    5.35 ¦   26.15   117.¦  29.06   133.¦  34.35    96.¦
AG/AM18     67. Martin Louis                        87 Gossau SG                     21.05,4      5.53,3 (42195)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     524. Mauchle Bernadette                  63 Gossau SG                   1:34.37,0     30.42,4 (18390)    5.52 ¦   28.21   602.¦  30.16   552.¦  35.58   422.¦
GP/W40     466. Niederer Heidi                      64 Gossau SG                   1:33.21,3     29.26,7 (18429)    5.48 ¦   28.40   634.¦  29.18   441.¦  35.22   371.¦
AG/WM      ---  Oertle Josef                        67 Gossau SG                     41.17,4     10.55,0 (50533)    8.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     667. Ruedisuehli Lorenz                  82 Gossau SG                   1:19.01,6     31.01,8  (7537)    4.54 ¦   23.19   753.¦  25.17   707.¦  30.24   587.¦
GP/M45    1052. Schaedler Hanspeter                 60 Gossau SG                   1:26.48,9     29.41,8  (3555)    5.23 ¦   21.51   469.¦  25.05   651.¦  39.51  1383.¦
GP/M45    1361. Schäfler Martin                     58 Gossau SG                   1:37.22,0     40.14,9 (16504)    6.03 ¦   26.58  1307.¦  29.21  1259.¦  41.02  1414.¦
GP/M40    1603. Schmidli Christoph                  63 Gossau SG                   1:31.34,9     40.05,0 (12545)    5.41 ¦   24.56  1376.¦  29.11  1634.¦  37.26  1670.¦
GP/W40     551. Steiner Anna-Tina                   63 Gossau SG                   1:35.34,5     31.39,9 (14587)    5.56 ¦   27.21   492.¦  29.30   467.¦  38.43   636.¦
GP/M45     245. Steiner Hans-Peter                  59 Gossau SG                   1:11.16,5     14.09,4  (2645)    4.25 ¦   20.35   261.¦  22.17   221.¦  28.23   260.¦
GP/W45     284. Barko Brigitte                      59 Gossau ZH                   1:32.36,8     30.20,2 (17035)    5.45 ¦   27.18   317.¦  29.08   274.¦  36.09   272.¦
GP/M40     212. Feroce Marcel                       64 Gossau ZH                   1:08.25,3     16.55,4  (3168)    4.15 ¦   19.37   200.¦  21.34   208.¦  27.12   243.¦
GP/M55     330. Jankowsky Moritz                    51 Gossau ZH                   1:26.50,9     28.28,5  (9001)    5.23 ¦   25.08   362.¦  27.39   346.¦  34.02   309.¦
GP/M45     435. Shears Chris                        59 Gossau ZH                   1:15.25,6     18.18,5  (9556)    4.41 ¦   22.26   582.¦  23.44   411.¦  29.14   358.¦
AG/AM40    138. Wyss Ruedi                          51 Gossau ZH                     23.09,7      7.05,6 (43360)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     536. Isch Manuela                        63 Gossliwil                   1:34.48,1     30.53,5 (17278)    5.53 ¦   26.46   428.¦  29.55   515.¦  38.06   595.¦
GP/M40     920. Meier Edgar                         63 Götighofen                  1:19.56,0     28.26,1 (15901)    4.58 ¦   24.46  1343.¦  25.21   939.¦  29.48   613.¦
GP/W40     499. Meier Mirjam                        65 Götighofen                  1:34.10,4     30.15,8 (15916)    5.51 ¦   27.31   509.¦  29.36   474.¦  37.02   516.¦
GP/M20     576. Mattenberger Thierry                83 TEAM FEDE 2                 1:17.11,8     29.12,0 (16743)    4.47 ¦   23.51   844.¦  24.47   633.¦  28.32   366.¦
BG/KW      261. Burren Romy                         93 Graben                         9.50,8      4.14,8 (33073)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      266. Friedli Caroline                    94 Graben                        10.08,1      4.32,1 (33109)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    248. Gränicher Marcel                    92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.53,3     11.37,0 (45449)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     261. Kästli Paul                         61 Graben                      1:11.42,7     14.35,6  (2348)    4.27 ¦   19.54   156.¦  22.26   237.¦  29.22   375.¦
AG/AW14    237. Reinmann Bettina                    92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.25,8     14.16,4 (45563)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W14       9. Reinmann Melanie                    91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:30.28,4      9.42,1 (19588)    5.37 ¦   27.23     8.¦  28.06     9.¦  34.58    10.¦
BG/KW      258. Reinmann Mirjam                     94 Graben                         9.48,1      4.12,1 (33284)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     179. Eggenberger Erwin                   57 Grabs                       1:09.33,7     12.26,6  (2171)    4.19 ¦   19.18   103.¦  21.45   155.¦  28.29   272.¦
GP/W55     114. Eggenberger Vreni                   49 Grabs                       1:40.18,2     33.16,0 (21124)    6.13 ¦   28.39   110.¦  31.53   118.¦  39.44   115.¦
GP/W55      29. Fässler Hildegard                   51 Grabs                       1:27.03,9     20.01,7 (17156)    5.24 ¦   25.10    31.¦  27.38    33.¦  34.14    30.¦
GP/M40     529. Grossniklaus Ueli                   66 Grabs                       1:14.22,9     22.53,0  (1239)    4.37 ¦   20.35   355.¦  23.39   557.¦  30.08   677.¦
GP/M30    1054. Heim Rolf                           68 Grabs                       1:15.46,8     27.14,2  (4276)    4.42 ¦   21.02   752.¦  23.38   931.¦  31.06  1453.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kunz Erika                          65 Grabs                         43.09,7     14.11,3 (50390)    9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      10. Vetsch Lea                          83 Grabs                       1:05.23,9     10.50,9   (141)    4.03 ¦   19.05    11.¦  20.44    10.¦  25.34     9.¦
GP/M45     376. Schnidrig Marcel                    61 Grächen                     1:14.11,3     17.04,2  (9535)    4.36 ¦   21.08   344.¦  23.22   365.¦  29.40   414.¦
GP/M45    1242. Schnidrig Roland                    57 Grächen                     1:32.21,4     35.14,3 (12554)    5.44 ¦   25.35  1137.¦  30.03  1317.¦  36.43  1233.¦
AG/AW18    225. Amstutz Franziska                   87 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.13,7     10.58,1 (43634)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    146. Berger Urs                          76 Grafenried                    21.16,8      7.52,3 (41033)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    128. Buri Andreas                        57 Sprinter vo Grafenried        22.57,1      6.53,0 (42691)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     88. Buri Simon                          83 Sprinter vo Grafenried        19.42,3      6.17,8 (42692)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      173. Eggimann Carmen                     94 Grafenried                     8.13,8      2.37,8 (33092)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     562. Eggimann Yvonne                     62 Grafenried                  1:36.00,2     32.05,6 (18136)    5.57 ¦   28.17   597.¦  30.22   560.¦  37.19   540.¦
AG/AW40    477. Graf Sonja                          66 Grafenried                    45.12,0     27.59,5 (48139)    9.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     521. Isoz Michael                        79 Grafenried                  1:15.59,1     27.59,3  (8301)    4.43 ¦   21.50   514.¦  24.08   537.¦  30.00   536.¦
AG/AW20    771. Knuchel Heidi                       69 Grafenried                    33.19,6     17.14,0 (45134)    7.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2139. Maeder Beat                         67 Grafenried                  1:25.48,9     37.16,3 (14376)    5.19 ¦   26.11  2511.¦  26.56  2087.¦  32.41  1862.¦
GP/M40     935. Ritz Bruno                          65 Turnverein Jegenstorf B     1:20.08,3     28.38,4 (12738)    4.58 ¦   23.52  1154.¦  25.51  1064.¦  30.24   718.¦
GP/W30      21. Thuner Barbara                      71 Grafenried                  1:07.41,7      8.07,5  (2685)    4.12 ¦   19.37    21.¦  21.11    18.¦  26.52    31.¦
GP/M40     466. Wymann Daniel                       65 Grafenried                  1:13.27,8     21.57,9  (4723)    4.33 ¦   21.04   446.¦  23.17   472.¦  29.06   478.¦
BG/PM       87. Wymann Marc                         95 Grafenried                     7.04,3      1.23,0 (32740)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       69. Wymann Natascha                     92 Grafenried                     7.48,3      1.51,0 (34147)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2000. Zuercher Markus                     72 Grafenried                  1:24.19,2     35.46,6 (12709)    5.14 ¦   24.38  2079.¦  26.56  2088.¦  32.44  1881.¦
GP/M65      28. Brocca Esildo                       38 Grand-Lancy                 1:22.57,1     17.14,1 (11089)    5.09 ¦   24.34    36.¦  26.18    32.¦  32.03    21.¦
GP/M60     239. Comoli Andre                        42 Grand-Lancy                 1:32.25,3     32.51,5 (14125)    5.44 ¦   25.35   202.¦  29.11   240.¦  37.37   261.¦
GP/M45     342. Jacovino  Franco Armando            58 Grand-Lancy                 1:13.31,2     16.24,1  (4323)    4.34 ¦   20.34   259.¦  23.19   353.¦  29.36   403.¦
GP/M50     581. Sangsue Bernard                     53 Grand-Lancy                 1:24.57,3     28.12,4 (10535)    5.16 ¦   23.50   533.¦  26.55   607.¦  34.11   646.¦
BG/TM      243. Trigo Trindade Thomas               98 Grand-Lancy                    9.01,7      2.51,3 (31770)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM        7. Burkhardt Alexis                    96 Grand-Saconnex D               6.02,5      0.21,2 (32529)    3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     796. Addor Bertrand                      72 Grandson                    1:13.07,8     24.35,2  (6013)    4.32 ¦   21.41   984.¦  23.07   786.¦  28.18   712.¦
GP/M30    2967. Tuosto Maurice                      69 Grandson                    2:07.22,4   1:18.49,8 (22377)    7.54 ¦   36.09  2982.¦  40.37  2969.¦  50.35  2962.¦
GP/M45     343. Crausaz Thierry                     60 Grandvaux                   1:13.31,5     16.24,4  (5904)    4.34 ¦   21.33   409.¦  23.24   371.¦  28.33   281.¦
GP/M60     313. Deuvaert Armand                     43 Grandvaux                   1:40.41,1     41.07,3 (19092)    6.15 ¦   28.51   327.¦  31.47   317.¦  40.02   305.¦
GP/M45     870. Dioguardi Salvatore                 60 Grandvaux                   1:23.19,7     26.12,6 (10141)    5.10 ¦   24.35  1007.¦  26.26   898.¦  32.17   772.¦
GP/M30     247. Lainé Tanguy                        73 Grandvaux                   1:05.05,1     16.32,5  (1349)    4.02 ¦   19.05   294.¦  20.46   286.¦  25.12   208.¦
GP/M45    1040. Potin Mathieu                       57 Grandvaux                   1:26.41,0     29.33,9 (12465)    5.23 ¦   24.56  1060.¦  27.19  1045.¦  34.25  1038.¦
GP/W30     146. Miehling Heike                      69 Granges (Veveyse)           1:18.07,0     18.32,8 (10425)    4.51 ¦   22.59   169.¦  24.59   170.¦  30.07   123.¦
GP/M45     922. Duc Jean-Jacques                    61 Granges-Marnand             1:24.15,0     27.07,9 (14151)    5.14 ¦   24.39  1018.¦  26.32   912.¦  33.03   868.¦
GP/M20     669. Galley Philippe                     83 Granges-Marnand             1:19.03,3     31.03,5 (15197)    4.54 ¦   22.48   684.¦  24.51   648.¦  31.23   701.¦
GP/M30    2845. Catillaz Adrian                     75 Granges-Paccot              1:40.19,4     51.46,8 (18091)    6.14 ¦   28.43  2864.¦  31.35  2840.¦  40.00  2825.¦
GP/M40    1365. Cottier Philippe Jean               63 Granges-Paccot              1:26.53,9     35.24,0 (11133)    5.23 ¦   25.23  1455.¦  27.18  1359.¦  34.11  1344.¦
GP/W40     609. Schaller Marlène                    62 Granges-Paccot              1:37.38,3     33.43,7 (14517)    6.04 ¦   28.24   609.¦  30.35   582.¦  38.38   632.¦
GP/M30    1106. Waelti Albert                       69 Granges-Paccot              1:16.09,0     27.36,4  (4696)    4.43 ¦   21.19   851.¦  24.02  1077.¦  30.47  1365.¦
GP/M40    1729. Curchod Stephane                    65 Gränichen                   1:35.42,9     44.13,0 (18111)    5.56 ¦   27.06  1689.¦  29.37  1683.¦  38.58  1756.¦
GP/M45      46. Gafner Paul                         59 Gränichen                   1:04.02,9      6.55,8  (1197)    3.58 ¦   18.40    59.¦  20.21    56.¦  25.00    38.¦
GP/M16      16. Gafner Valentin                     90 Gränichen                   1:08.53,8      7.38,0  (2214)    4.16 ¦   18.15     2.¦  20.53     8.¦  29.45    37.¦
GP/M30     589. Gottermayer Stefan                  70 Gränichen                   1:10.39,2     22.06,6  (4229)    4.23 ¦   20.08   518.¦  22.38   649.¦  27.53   624.¦
GP/M55     179. Guidi Silvio                        50 Gränichen                   1:19.36,0     21.13,6  (6239)    4.56 ¦   23.26   219.¦  25.17   188.¦  30.51   153.¦
GP/M45    1260. Kofmel Kurt                         58 Gränichen                   1:33.04,4     35.57,3 (16308)    5.47 ¦   27.21  1339.¦  29.09  1233.¦  36.34  1224.¦
GP/W30     852. Santalucia Rita                     69 Gränichen                   1:36.29,3     36.55,1 (14512)    5.59 ¦   27.24   745.¦  30.45   880.¦  38.19   894.¦
GP/M40    1096. Schneeberger Daniel                 63 Gränichen                   1:22.26,5     30.56,6  (7583)    5.07 ¦   23.41  1106.¦  25.26   959.¦  33.18  1215.¦
GP/M45     236. Wettstein Guido                     58 Gränichen                   1:11.05,6     13.58,5  (2726)    4.25 ¦   20.10   204.¦  22.15   216.¦  28.39   295.¦
GP/M50     494. Ribeli Stefan                       55 Gräslikon                   1:22.23,8     25.38,9  (7512)    5.07 ¦   24.20   603.¦  26.01   489.¦  32.02   435.¦
AG/AW20    320. Haberstock Barbara                  84 Grasswil                      27.02,2     10.56,6 (43142)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50      28. Haberstock Kathrin                  56 Grasswil                    1:20.21,0     13.05,3  (6247)    4.59 ¦   22.59    21.¦  25.17    25.¦  32.03    33.¦
GP/W20     636. Hugi Christine                      79 Grasswil                    1:41.22,1     46.49,1 (20223)    6.17 ¦   29.29   639.¦  32.14   637.¦  39.38   617.¦
AG/AM40     72. Muehlemann Andreas                  61 Grasswil                      21.43,0      5.38,9 (41284)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       68. Mühlemann Jan                       96 Grasswil                       6.56,6      1.15,3 (32643)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     155. Scribante Erika                     62 Grasswil                    1:21.40,7     17.46,1 (10593)    5.04 ¦   23.55   163.¦  25.37   139.¦  32.07   163.¦
GP/M45    1006. Scribante Matthias                  61 Grasswil                    1:25.57,5     28.50,4  (9551)    5.20 ¦   24.03   912.¦  26.39   934.¦  35.14  1107.¦
GP/M18     104. Scribante Philippe                  87 Grasswil                    1:21.04,5     21.40,4  (8584)    5.02 ¦   23.47   124.¦  25.49   109.¦  31.27   102.¦
GP/M30    1715. Siegenthaler Armin                  67 Grasswil                    1:21.37,8     33.05,2  (9558)    5.04 ¦   23.31  1720.¦  25.46  1705.¦  32.19  1772.¦
GP/M45     486. Weber Christian                     61 Grasswil                    1:16.33,6     19.26,5  (8662)    4.45 ¦   23.16   754.¦  24.00   454.¦  29.16   363.¦
GP/M30     626. Wirth Peter                         71 Grasswil                    1:11.07,7     22.35,1  (2734)    4.25 ¦   21.22   874.¦  22.15   556.¦  27.29   541.¦
GP/M20     800. Arman Kevin                         85 Greifensee                  1:21.44,4     33.44,6 (12017)    5.04 ¦   24.06   881.¦  26.07   834.¦  31.30   718.¦
GP/W40      79. Eckert Sibylle                      66 Greifensee                  1:17.57,6     14.03,0  (6152)    4.50 ¦   22.55   100.¦  24.10    53.¦  30.51    97.¦
GP/M50     328. Feusi Peter                         54 Greifensee                  1:18.18,7     21.33,8  (4170)    4.51 ¦   21.49   255.¦  25.10   380.¦  31.18   369.¦
AG/AM40    225. Flückiger Stefan                    60 Greifensee                    25.00,0      8.55,9 (46123)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     480. Hilland Margot                      69 Greifensee                  1:27.52,1     28.17,9 (13299)    5.27 ¦   25.26   442.¦  27.38   455.¦  34.47   556.¦
GP/M40    1063. Jaberg Markus                       65 Greifensee                  1:21.58,9     30.29,0  (7311)    5.05 ¦   24.11  1226.¦  25.31   981.¦  32.16  1033.¦
GP/M30     726. Kunz Roland                         74 Greifensee                  1:12.26,3     23.53,7  (4375)    4.30 ¦   21.15   829.¦  23.00   757.¦  28.10   683.¦
GP/W20     741. Mahler Karin                        79 Greifensee                  1:55.16,9   1:00.43,9 (22228)    7.09 ¦   32.49   748.¦  37.09   746.¦  45.17   736.¦
AG/WW      ---  Mosimann Susann                     56 Greifensee                    42.23,2     13.24,8 (50492)    9.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2765. Wasem Nathanael                     76 Greifensee                  1:36.22,3     47.49,7 (15670)    5.59 ¦   27.28  2735.¦  30.53  2786.¦  38.01  2726.¦
GP/M60     232. Winkler Martin                      43 Greifensee                  1:31.47,9     32.14,1 (13696)    5.42 ¦   26.52   250.¦  29.19   248.¦  35.36   203.¦
GP/M55     274. Zueger Othmar                       50 Greifensee                  1:24.08,1     25.45,7  (8706)    5.13 ¦   23.56   259.¦  26.48   290.¦  33.23   272.¦
GP/W50     256. Ebneter Mona                        53 Grellingen                  1:42.20,4     35.04,7 (14157)    6.21 ¦   30.00   273.¦  32.00   242.¦  40.19   252.¦
GP/M40    1497. Meyer Franz                         62 Grellingen                  1:29.23,3     37.53,4 (15441)    5.33 ¦   24.10  1225.¦  28.26  1530.¦  36.46  1625.¦
GP/W45     492. Pabst Käthy                         57 Grellingen                  1:45.37,2     43.20,6 (18443)    6.33 ¦   29.57   481.¦  34.08   503.¦  41.31   483.¦
GP/M45    1079. Pabst Stephan                       57 Grellingen                  1:27.38,4     30.31,3 (11466)    5.26 ¦   25.30  1130.¦  27.33  1073.¦  34.34  1055.¦
GP/M40    1242. Pauli Roland                        63 Grellingen                  1:24.40,7     33.10,8  (9435)    5.15 ¦   25.03  1399.¦  26.57  1277.¦  32.39  1095.¦
GP/M50     701. Reifler Martin                      53 Grellingen                  1:27.43,3     30.58,4 (11503)    5.27 ¦   25.53   794.¦  27.33   687.¦  34.16   662.¦
AG/AM40    236. Aebischer Heinz                     55 Grenchen                      25.11,3      9.07,2 (43005)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1526. Amacker Beat                        72 Grenchen                    1:19.49,3     31.16,7  (9017)    4.57 ¦   23.54  1858.¦  25.18  1518.¦  30.36  1314.¦
GP/W50     179. Brechbühl Elisabeth                 53 Grenchen                    1:35.41,7     28.26,0 (22044)    5.56 ¦   27.05   159.¦  30.27   191.¦  38.08   190.¦
GP/M30    2654. Bruengger Dani                      74 Grenchen                    1:33.27,6     44.55,0 (16064)    5.48 ¦   27.22  2722.¦  29.14  2618.¦  36.50  2611.¦
GP/W20     473. Dummermuth Barbara                  82 Grenchen                    1:34.30,8     39.57,8 (18125)    5.52 ¦   28.33   563.¦  30.07   504.¦  35.50   408.¦
GP/M16      28. Feller Andreas                      90 Grenchen                    1:12.59,4     11.43,6  (9157)    4.32 ¦   21.58    39.¦  22.36    24.¦  28.24    25.¦
GP/M30    1615. Furrer Thomas                       67 Grenchen                    1:20.33,5     32.00,9  (8184)    5.00 ¦   22.52  1459.¦  25.31  1622.¦  32.09  1720.¦
GP/M40     468. Heiri-Schatt Theo                   63 Grenchen                    1:13.30,2     22.00,3  (8263)    4.34 ¦   21.49   648.¦  22.57   408.¦  28.43   428.¦
GP/M30    2739. Inniger Bruno                       68 Grenchen                    1:35.44,0     47.11,4 (16269)    5.56 ¦   28.09  2821.¦  30.39  2775.¦  36.55  2620.¦
AG/AW20    506. Jutzet Marlise                      67 Grenchen                      29.10,8     13.05,2 (44280)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60      60. Kaeser Ueli                         46 Grenchen                    1:18.46,8     19.13,0  (5334)    4.53 ¦   22.44    66.¦  24.53    61.¦  31.09    59.¦
AG/AW20    537. Käser Andrea                        83 Grenchen                      29.33,9     13.28,3 (45126)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     951. König Christian                     52 Grenchen                    1:37.46,7     41.01,8 (12344)    6.04 ¦   26.15   833.¦  29.35   866.¦  41.55  1013.¦
GP/M20    1252. König Marco                         79 Grenchen                    1:49.48,2   1:01.48,4 (22198)    6.49 ¦   31.23  1271.¦  34.38  1253.¦  43.45  1240.¦
GP/M30     846. König Michel                        76 Grenchen                    1:13.40,0     25.07,4  (4365)    4.34 ¦   22.01  1116.¦  22.59   752.¦  28.39   798.¦
GP/W20      40. Ledergerber Anja                    81 TV Länggasse 10             1:11.59,1     17.26,1  (3383)    4.28 ¦   20.51    41.¦  22.51    42.¦  28.16    40.¦
AG/AM20    256. Marti Fabian                        84 Grenchen                      23.14,0      9.49,5 (44351)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    757. Maurer Beatrice                     68 Grenchen                      33.00,9     16.55,3 (46302)    7.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       40. Maurer Stefanie                     92 Grenchen                       7.15,3      1.18,0 (34075)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     624. Müller Jürg                         67 Grenchen                    1:11.06,8     22.34,2  (9409)    4.25 ¦   21.28   905.¦  22.47   697.¦  26.50   419.¦
GP/W20     451. Nardini Sonja                       77 Grenchen                    1:33.44,8     39.11,8 (20353)    5.49 ¦   29.35   646.¦  30.04   498.¦  34.05   309.¦
GP/M55     129. Schaer Peter                        48 Grenchen                    1:16.52,8     18.30,4  (5556)    4.46 ¦   22.00   122.¦  24.11   124.¦  30.41   141.¦
GP/M30    2414. Siegrist Christoph                  68 Grenchen                    1:29.08,2     40.35,6 (11596)    5.32 ¦   25.14  2266.¦  27.58  2366.¦  35.55  2493.¦
GP/M40     193. Staufer Daniel                      64 Grenchen                    1:07.57,2     16.27,3  (2640)    4.13 ¦   19.57   249.¦  21.30   195.¦  26.29   163.¦
GP/W55      59. Stihl Verena                        48 Grenchen                    1:30.31,9     23.29,7 (13631)    5.37 ¦   25.37    46.¦  28.30    56.¦  36.23    63.¦
GP/M30     220. Trachsler Tobias                    72 Grenchen                    1:04.31,0     15.58,4  (2691)    4.00 ¦   18.51   261.¦  20.31   242.¦  25.07   199.¦
GP/M30    1600. Zumbach Urs                         68 Grenchen                    1:20.27,5     31.54,9  (6734)    4.59 ¦   22.18  1234.¦  25.08  1456.¦  33.01  1943.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Helfer Anouk+Helfer Julia           01 Greng                         11.35,1      3.29,2 (30114)    7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     625. Odermatt Esther                     79 Greng                       1:40.57,9     46.24,9 (19347)    6.16 ¦   28.04   528.¦  31.39   601.¦  41.14   679.¦
BG/PW      197. Raemy Alissa                        96 Greng                          8.27,1      2.32,4 (32149)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      110. Raemy Tizian                        94 Greng                          7.12,6      1.34,4 (33278)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     515. Ritz David                          84 Grengiols                   1:15.51,9     27.52,1  (9477)    4.42 ¦   21.41   487.¦  24.09   539.¦  30.00   535.¦
GP/M40      64. Bonga Jan                           64 Mobiliar 5                  1:03.42,7     12.12,8    (49)    3.57 ¦   17.52    42.¦  20.45   113.¦  25.05    71.¦
GP/W45     459. Anderegg Brigitte                   59 Gretzenbach                 1:41.47,9     39.31,3 (18011)    6.19 ¦   29.01   441.¦  32.30   463.¦  40.16   451.¦
GP/W20     261. Anderegg Jasmin                     83 Gretzenbach                 1:26.20,4     31.47,4 (17013)    5.21 ¦   25.27   287.¦  27.16   261.¦  33.36   265.¦
GP/W40     456. Arnet Christa                       64 Gretzenbach                 1:33.00,2     29.05,6 (19019)    5.46 ¦   28.35   621.¦  29.10   428.¦  35.14   363.¦
GP/M55     622. Hofer Kurt                          48 Gretzenbach                 1:53.05,7     54.43,3 (21205)    7.01 ¦   33.20   628.¦  35.56   618.¦  43.49   607.¦
GP/W40     436. Kasper Sabina                       64 Gretzenbach                 1:32.36,6     28.42,0 (16290)    5.45 ¦   27.12   479.¦  29.16   437.¦  36.07   429.¦
GP/W45      16. Küng Angelika                       60 Gretzenbach                 1:13.59,5     11.42,9  (8359)    4.35 ¦   21.53    28.¦  23.17    16.¦  28.47    14.¦
AG/WW      ---  Studer Monika                       66 Gretzenbach                   39.50,9     10.52,5 (50708)    8.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      89. Wiss Pascal                         79 Gretzenbach                 1:02.41,9     14.42,1  (1635)    3.53 ¦   18.06    86.¦  19.43    86.¦  24.52    97.¦
GP/M55     506. Maury Gilbert                       49 Grimisuat                   1:35.13,5     36.51,1 (14394)    5.55 ¦   27.54   546.¦  30.08   514.¦  37.10   466.¦
GP/M16     123. Pannatier Sylvain                   89 Grimisuat                   1:39.59,5     38.43,7  (7485)    6.12 ¦   24.56    69.¦  31.53   124.¦  43.10   126.¦
GP/M55     378. Roh Pierre-Daniel                   49 Grimisuat                   1:29.16,4     30.54,0 (12487)    5.32 ¦   26.06   432.¦  28.00   372.¦  35.09   355.¦
AG/AW18    DNF  Bleuer Caroline                     88 Gymnasium Interlaken            -----   gestartet (43506)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1348. Boss  Albert                        73 Grindelwald                 1:18.19,5     29.46,9 (15078)    4.52 ¦   23.28  1698.¦  24.39  1285.¦  30.11  1197.¦
AG/AW16    283. Boss Barbara                        90 Gymnasium Interlaken          29.15,4     11.07,9 (45325)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      35. Brawand Ueli                        63 Grindelwald                 1:00.54,9      9.25,0  (1083)    3.47 ¦   17.33    33.¦  19.13    35.¦  24.07    36.¦
AG/AW20    187. Egger Madeleine                     85 Grindelwald                   25.36,9      9.31,3 (46106)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     106. Grau Andrea                         64 Grindelwald                 1:19.21,6     15.27,0  (5240)    4.55 ¦   23.14   116.¦  24.46    84.¦  31.21   120.¦
AG/WW      ---  Gruenig Ruth                        73 Grindelwald                   43.08,3     14.09,9 (50227)    9.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W14       1. Haefeli Stephanie                   93 Grindelwald                 1:20.46,3       -----  (5263)    5.01 ¦   22.21     1.¦  26.24     5.¦  32.00     2.¦
GP/W20     340. Jaberg Martina                      84 Grindelwald                 1:29.14,6     34.41,6 (21222)    5.32 ¦   28.36   568.¦  27.49   299.¦  32.49   216.¦
GP/M18     116. Krebs Nicola                        87 Grindelwald                 1:22.33,1     23.09,0 (15368)    5.07 ¦   25.06   154.¦  26.00   115.¦  31.26   101.¦
GP/M40     706. Nebiker Andreas                     66 Grindelwald                 1:17.04,0     25.34,1 (15466)    4.47 ¦   23.28  1047.¦  23.58   625.¦  29.36   577.¦
GP/W40      21. Neustadt Rita                       64 Grindelwald                 1:12.43,5      8.48,9  (4462)    4.31 ¦   21.23    26.¦  22.56    19.¦  28.23    19.¦
AG/AM18     73. Schaub Christoph                    88 Gymnasium Interlaken          21.14,7      6.02,6 (41538)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60      44. Steuri Walter                       45 Grindelwald                 1:17.06,3     17.32,5  (5636)    4.47 ¦   22.11    46.¦  24.39    50.¦  30.15    43.¦
AG/AW18    258. Stöckli Marion                      87 Gymnasium Interlaken          31.38,3     12.22,7 (47424)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      53. Strupler Annina                     84 Grindelwald                 1:14.18,0     19.45,0  (5647)    4.37 ¦   21.15    57.¦  23.16    48.¦  29.45    67.¦
GP/M50      68. Strupler Matthias                   54 Grindelwald                 1:09.01,3     12.16,4  (2667)    4.17 ¦   20.09    89.¦  21.47    66.¦  27.04    59.¦
GP/W30     562. von Allmen Marianne                 76 Grindelwald                 1:29.33,6     29.59,4 (15727)    5.33 ¦   26.36   620.¦  27.55   495.¦  35.01   578.¦
AG/AW18    259. Wüthrich Karin                      88 Gymnasium Interlaken          31.38,7     12.23,1 (47427)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     348. Zurbrügg Yvonne                     84 Grindelwald                 1:29.36,6     35.03,6 (21562)    5.34 ¦   28.36   569.¦  27.48   297.¦  33.11   231.¦
GP/M30     563. Folly Pascal                        71 Grolley                     1:10.20,1     21.47,5  (6185)    4.22 ¦   20.29   613.¦  22.16   558.¦  27.34   559.¦
GP/M45     262. Pochon Michel                       61 Grolley                     1:11.45,5     14.38,4  (5489)    4.27 ¦   21.12   354.¦  22.47   280.¦  27.46   202.¦
AG/AW40    199. Wolf-Aeby Hélène                    51 Grolley                       28.09,3     10.56,8 (45296)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     133. Sumi Isabelle                       74 Gross                       1:17.26,2     17.52,0  (5653)    4.48 ¦   21.42    93.¦  24.41   149.¦  31.03   181.¦
GP/M40     716. Amport Markus                       64 Grossaffoltern              1:17.15,6     25.45,7  (6022)    4.48 ¦   23.05   946.¦  24.15   683.¦  29.55   640.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Amport Nick+Grun Rolf               00 Grossaffoltern                 8.57,5      0.51,6 (30010)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       94. Durtschi Magali                     97 Grossaffoltern                 8.38,7      2.08,9 (31061)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      158. Durtschi Meret                      94 Grossaffoltern                 8.05,5      2.29,5 (33089)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     720. Hofmann Sabine                      77 Grossaffoltern              1:48.57,7     54.24,7 (15294)    6.46 ¦   31.06   722.¦  34.03   712.¦  43.48   724.¦
GP/M60      43. Hommann Edgar                       46 Grossaffoltern              1:17.03,5     17.29,7  (5300)    4.47 ¦   21.44    29.¦  24.06    39.¦  31.13    63.¦
GP/M40    1084. Kuepfer Manfred                     64 Grossaffoltern              1:22.17,2     30.47,3 (12351)    5.06 ¦   23.20  1010.¦  26.23  1170.¦  32.33  1076.¦
GP/W45     343. Maeusli Rita                        61 Grossaffoltern              1:34.57,1     32.40,5 (18375)    5.54 ¦   27.17   314.¦  29.54   329.¦  37.45   355.¦
GP/M20     962. Mäusli Marc                         83 Grossaffoltern              1:25.41,0     37.41,2 (18394)    5.19 ¦   24.46   961.¦  27.05   964.¦  33.49   964.¦
GP/M20     972. Mäusli Robert                       83 Grossaffoltern              1:25.53,5     37.53,7 (18395)    5.20 ¦   24.45   955.¦  27.06   966.¦  34.01   986.¦
AG/AW18    330. Meier Daniela                       88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        35.58,8     16.43,2 (47320)    7.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     424. Oppliger Bruno                      60 Grossaffoltern              1:15.16,7     18.09,6  (5473)    4.40 ¦   21.36   419.¦  23.48   421.¦  29.51   443.¦
AG/WW      ---  Oppliger Lucienne                   62 Grossaffoltern                44.19,2     15.20,8 (50538)    9.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    253. Rogger Kellie                       88 BWZ Berufs- und Weiterbil     31.28,2     12.12,6 (48462)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     219. Schaer-Haeni Kathrin                60 Grossaffoltern              1:29.53,1     27.36,5 (11547)    5.35 ¦   25.42   205.¦  27.55   191.¦  36.15   278.¦
GP/M40    1103. Schmid Peter                        65 Grossaffoltern              1:22.33,1     31.03,2  (8562)    5.07 ¦   23.35  1076.¦  25.56  1091.¦  33.01  1163.¦
AG/AM20    544. Wenger Urs                          75 Grossaffoltern                28.35,8     15.11,3 (45285)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     630. Wyniger Nicolas                     80 Grossaffoltern              1:18.25,4     30.25,6  (8690)    4.52 ¦   22.14   587.¦  24.42   616.¦  31.28   716.¦
GP/M30    1423. Zogg Markus                         67 Grossaffoltern              1:18.56,8     30.24,2  (7719)    4.54 ¦   23.03  1541.¦  24.51  1359.¦  31.02  1437.¦
GP/M45    1433. Ammann Alfred                       59 Grossdietwil                1:42.34,7     45.27,6 (20010)    6.22 ¦   28.15  1390.¦  32.27  1426.¦  41.52  1432.¦
AG/AW16    173. Ammann Yvonne                       90 Grossdietwil                  27.04,7      8.57,2 (44017)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    271. Ledermann Katrin                    69 Plan B                        26.39,2     10.33,6 (42658)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     DNF  Aeberhard Christin                  82 Grosshöchstetten              42.51,6       Km 10  (5011)    ---- ¦   20.28    31.¦  22.23    30.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     360. Bärtschi Daniel                     58 Grosshöchstetten            1:13.54,5     16.47,4  (6048)    4.35 ¦   21.21   371.¦  23.15   348.¦  29.18   366.¦
AG/AW20    700. Bärtschi Sandra                     82 Grosshöchstetten              31.56,6     15.51,0 (44031)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      326. Batley Emily                        98 Grosshöchstetten              11.04,0      4.34,2 (31018)    6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Batley Matthew+Batley Sharon        00 Grosshöchstetten              11.32,8      3.26,9 (30020)    7.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      31. Baumgartner Hans Ulrich             66 Grosshöchstetten            1:00.38,5      9.08,6  (1043)    3.46 ¦   18.04    56.¦  18.59    26.¦  23.34    24.¦
GP/W30     391. Blum Annalise                       72 SV Post Burgdorf 2          1:25.50,2     26.16,0  (8068)    5.20 ¦   25.06   400.¦  27.06   382.¦  33.36   415.¦
AG/AM18    208. Dällenbach Fabian                   88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     29.43,3     14.31,2 (48496)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2379. Deflorin Otmar                      67 Grosshöchstetten            1:28.39,7     40.07,1 (20093)    5.30 ¦   26.36  2593.¦  27.49  2333.¦  34.13  2216.¦
GP/W18      36. Diez Andrea                         88 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld      1:43.17,6     29.25,8 (18681)    6.25 ¦   29.56    37.¦  32.53    34.¦  40.27    33.¦
GP/M30    1492. Eggimann Jörg                       69 Grosshöchstetten            1:19.34,8     31.02,2  (5162)    4.56 ¦   22.13  1200.¦  25.22  1559.¦  31.58  1677.¦
AG/WW      ---  Fankhauser Brigitte                 61 Grosshöchstetten              37.19,2      8.20,8 (50152)    7.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     89. Feller Assad                        45 Grosshöchstetten              30.15,3     11.47,6 (48100)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    267. Flückiger Beate                     88 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        32.01,0     12.45,4 (48538)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W60      22. Frauchiger Annemarie                46 Grosshöchstetten            1:35.24,8     25.54,6 (17169)    5.55 ¦   27.27    23.¦  30.22    26.¦  37.34    22.¦
AG/AM40     66. Gerber Christian                    64 Grosshöchstetten              21.36,6      5.32,5 (46148)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    229. Gerber Matthias                     89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     25.47,2     10.03,7 (43638)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     605. Glauser Fränzi                      81 Grosshöchstetten            1:39.35,7     45.02,7 (15218)    6.11 ¦   27.19   453.¦  31.33   595.¦  40.43   667.¦
GP/W30     943. Grella Elisabeth                    68 Grosshöchstetten            1:39.17,9     39.43,7 (19155)    6.10 ¦   29.33  1006.¦  31.49   966.¦  37.54   871.¦
AG/AW16    334. Hertig Emanuelle                    89 Grosshöchstetten              30.38,6     12.31,1 (46195)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     733. Hiltbrand Daniela                   82 Grosshöchstetten            1:52.43,7     58.10,7 (22145)    7.00 ¦   31.51   734.¦  36.07   738.¦  44.45   730.¦
BG/PM      324. Hofer Fabian                        96 Grosshöchstetten               9.05,7      3.24,4 (32584)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     79. Hofer Fritz                         56 Grosshöchstetten              21.46,3      5.42,2 (46203)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      151. Hofer Mario                         98 Grosshöchstetten               8.22,1      2.11,7 (31612)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     62. Hofer Marlies                       87 Grosshöchstetten              25.21,6      6.06,0 (42139)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1474. Hofer Ulrich                        67 KAPO Bern 2                 1:19.27,4     30.54,8  (7276)    4.56 ¦   22.25  1285.¦  25.16  1503.¦  31.44  1623.¦
GP/M40     873. Jacob Ronald                        64 Grosshöchstetten            1:19.17,7     27.47,8 (22171)    4.55 ¦   22.15   750.¦  24.50   816.¦  32.11  1022.¦
GP/M30    1664. Joss Roland                         69 Grosshöchstetten            1:21.06,5     32.33,9  (3328)    5.02 ¦   21.57  1081.¦  25.15  1496.¦  33.54  2160.¦
GP/M45      20. Jost Christian                      57 Grosshöchstetten            1:01.44,8      4.37,7  (1301)    3.50 ¦   18.23    39.¦  19.27    18.¦  23.54    12.¦
GP/W45      87. Jost Ursula                         57 LV 95 Burgdorf 5            1:22.10,5     19.53,9 (11304)    5.06 ¦   24.13   100.¦  25.49    78.¦  32.08    84.¦
AG/AW40    205. Keller Barbara                      65 Grosshöchstetten              28.14,5     11.02,0 (46247)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    162. Keller Bruno                        62 Grosshöchstetten              23.36,4      7.32,3 (43183)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     58. Keller Claudio                      92 Grosshöchstetten              20.26,5      4.10,2 (42153)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1438. Keller Juerg                        73 Grosshöchstetten            1:19.05,5     30.32,9  (9287)    4.54 ¦   23.08  1573.¦  25.23  1566.¦  30.33  1301.¦
BG/KW      165. Keller Marina                       94 Grosshöchstetten               8.08,7      2.32,7 (33192)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    197. Kuslys Thomas                       87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        27.43,8     12.31,7 (47318)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16     102. Leuenberger Fabian                  89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld      1:31.22,2     30.06,4  (6766)    5.40 ¦   25.44    85.¦  29.35   106.¦  36.02   108.¦
AG/AW20    788. Marmet Daisy                        86 Grosshöchstetten              34.28,0     18.22,4 (48243)    7.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     182. Meister Niklaus                     51 Grosshöchstetten            1:19.43,3     21.20,9  (5430)    4.57 ¦   23.16   202.¦  25.18   190.¦  31.08   172.¦
GP/M55     445. Messerli Alfred                     51 Grosshöchstetten            1:32.16,2     33.53,8 (15439)    5.44 ¦   25.35   394.¦  29.26   463.¦  37.13   468.¦
AG/AM16    198. Moser Peer                          89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     24.33,9      8.50,4 (46603)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     297. Reist Christian                     42 Grosshöchstetten            1:39.06,3     39.32,5 (17461)    6.09 ¦   28.31   313.¦  30.39   278.¦  39.55   304.¦
GP/W60      33. Reist Verena                        42 Grosshöchstetten            1:39.06,5     29.36,3 (17462)    6.09 ¦   28.31    32.¦  30.39    29.¦  39.55    35.¦
GP/M20     835. Roethlisberger Rene                 77 Grosshöchstetten            1:22.39,7     34.39,9  (9480)    5.08 ¦   24.56   981.¦  25.49   792.¦  31.54   776.¦
AG/AM20    210. Röthlisberger Bernhard              82 Grosshöchstetten              22.24,9      9.00,4 (44452)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1431. Rueegsegger Thomas                  66 Grosshöchstetten            1:28.09,3     36.39,4  (8523)    5.28 ¦   26.04  1558.¦  27.46  1429.¦  34.18  1359.¦
GP/M40    1169. Ryser Bernhard                      66 Grosshöchstetten            1:23.35,9     32.06,0 (17494)    5.11 ¦   23.20  1008.¦  27.02  1298.¦  33.13  1201.¦
GP/M20    1081. Schneider Christian                 78 Grosshöchstetten            1:29.41,0     41.41,2 (11565)    5.34 ¦   24.59   990.¦  28.20  1088.¦  36.20  1119.¦
GP/M40    1775. Schuster Philipp                    63 Grosshöchstetten            1:38.12,0     46.42,1 (20462)    6.06 ¦   28.44  1811.¦  30.49  1770.¦  38.38  1735.¦
AG/AM16     33. Sempach Jörn                        90 Grosshöchstetten              18.21,3      2.37,8 (46449)    3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       19. Sempach Malin                       94 Grosshöchstetten               6.36,8      1.00,8 (33331)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    195. Siegenthaler Ulrich                 68 Grosshöchstetten              22.05,9      8.41,4 (42274)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    647. Spichiger Renate                    82 Grosshöchstetten              30.59,4     14.53,8 (46463)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     13. Streit Juerg                        43 Grosshöchstetten              22.52,7      4.25,0 (42289)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    394. Studer Barbara                      55 Grosshöchstetten              32.04,7     14.52,2 (46485)    6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     846. Wäffler Lilian                      72 Grosshöchstetten            1:36.23,0     36.48,8 (16599)    5.59 ¦   27.13   716.¦  30.42   877.¦  38.27   908.¦
GP/M18      75. Wälchli Joël                        87 Grosshöchstetten            1:17.05,6     17.41,5  (7663)    4.47 ¦   22.07    75.¦  24.50    83.¦  30.07    67.¦
GP/W30     623. Wittwer Caroline                    67 Grosshöchstetten            1:31.00,0     31.25,8 (17645)    5.39 ¦   25.08   404.¦  29.07   681.¦  36.43   756.¦
AG/AW18    236. Zaugg Isabelle                      88 Grosshöchstetten              30.38,4     11.22,8 (45300)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      71. Reinert Xaver                       49 Grosswangen                 1:13.26,5     15.04,1  (3507)    4.33 ¦   20.52    61.¦  23.23    76.¦  29.10    77.¦
GP/M40     995. Saurer Christoph                    64 Grosswangen                 1:20.49,2     29.19,3 (16497)    5.01 ¦   22.04   700.¦  25.30   976.¦  33.14  1204.¦
GP/W40     207. Stöckli Esther                      65 Grosswangen                 1:24.03,6     20.09,0 (10617)    5.13 ¦   24.12   190.¦  26.44   216.¦  33.06   222.¦
GP/W40     578. Kohli Heidi                         63 Grund b. Gstaad             1:36.36,1     32.41,5 (17327)    6.00 ¦   27.35   517.¦  30.49   601.¦  38.10   600.¦
GP/M30     479. Sumi Bruno                          73 Grund b. Gstaad             1:09.10,1     20.37,5  (2674)    4.17 ¦   20.26   591.¦  21.53   483.¦  26.50   418.¦
BG/GW        3. Blau Sandra                         91 Grünen                         6.02,7      0.05,4 (34014)    3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     812. Grossen Heinz                       55 Grünen                      1:31.14,7     34.29,8 (11226)    5.40 ¦   26.09   818.¦  28.24   777.¦  36.40   833.¦
AG/AW40    462. Huber Elisabeth                     47 Grünen                        35.36,4     18.23,9 (48183)    7.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      201. Jutzi Caroline                      98 Grünen                         9.25,9      2.56,1 (31126)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      176. Jutzi Melanie                       96 Grünen                         8.16,4      2.21,7 (32097)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2643. Leibundgut Marc                     68 Grünen                      1:33.19,5     44.46,9 (18347)    5.47 ¦   27.49  2793.¦  29.40  2669.¦  35.50  2478.¦
AG/AM60     17. Schenk Paul                         33 Grünen                        23.43,9      5.16,2 (42248)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1627. Sommer Bruno                        74 Grünen                      1:20.41,3     32.08,7  (8591)    5.00 ¦   23.03  1543.¦  25.38  1655.¦  31.59  1680.¦
AG/AW20    198. Stalder Anita                       86 Grünen                        25.45,6      9.40,0 (43311)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Stalder Hanspeter                   63 Grünen                        41.55,0     11.32,6 (50680)    8.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    324. Tanner Stefanie                     89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.30,8     12.23,3 (47632)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1036. Wüthrich Sascha                     85 Grünen                      1:27.50,1     39.50,3 (11707)    5.27 ¦   26.18  1111.¦  27.20   991.¦  34.11   997.¦
AG/AW60     38. Bernhard Anni                       45 Grünenmatt                    36.57,7     10.56,2 (48033)    7.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     987. Gfeller Benz                        69 Grünenmatt                  1:15.03,6     26.31,0 (12186)    4.39 ¦   23.11  1598.¦  23.41   951.¦  28.10   685.¦
BG/TM      310. Gfeller Luca                        98 Grünenmatt                     9.42,3      3.31,9 (31586)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     544. Hirschi Silvia                      66 Grünenmatt                  1:35.18,7     31.24,1 (20208)    5.55 ¦   28.10   583.¦  30.30   570.¦  36.38   471.¦
AG/AW14    127. Iseli Christa                       92 Grünenmatt                    27.23,5     10.14,1 (43165)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Iseli Leonie                        63 Grünenmatt                    40.25,5     11.27,1 (50321)    8.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     302. Kläsi Hans Ulrich                   49 Grünenmatt                  1:25.19,9     26.57,5  (8333)    5.18 ¦   24.10   285.¦  26.53   299.¦  34.15   319.¦
GP/M55     473. Martin Walter                       50 Grünenmatt                  1:33.37,2     35.14,8 (17377)    5.49 ¦   26.52   480.¦  29.27   465.¦  37.17   471.¦
GP/M50     790. Ramseier Alfred                     52 Grünenmatt                  1:30.26,6     33.41,7 (11493)    5.37 ¦   26.34   863.¦  28.38   799.¦  35.14   735.¦
AG/AM18    163. Renggli Linus                       88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     24.41,9      9.29,8 (46610)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  von Allmen Anna Katharina           57 Grünenmatt                    40.25,6     11.27,2 (50826)    8.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    436. von Gunten Rebekka                  82 Grünenmatt                    28.23,4     12.17,8 (46558)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1271. Weibel Hans Peter                   59 Grünenmatt                  1:33.25,4     36.18,3 (21528)    5.48 ¦   28.07  1380.¦  29.16  1249.¦  36.01  1181.¦
GP/M20     471. Schoen Tobias                       85 Grüningen                   1:15.09,9     27.10,1  (9537)    4.40 ¦   21.56   540.¦  24.02   521.¦  29.11   448.¦
GP/M40     761. Flach Roland                        64 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:17.46,3     26.16,4  (2194)    4.49 ¦   21.45   626.¦  24.44   795.¦  31.15   873.¦
GP/M45     966. Hauri Andreas                       57 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:25.16,9     28.09,8 (11244)    5.17 ¦   24.29   985.¦  26.56   985.¦  33.50   968.¦
GP/W30     752. Kitzinger Karin                     70 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:33.33,3     33.59,1 (17317)    5.48 ¦   26.57   683.¦  29.33   741.¦  37.02   795.¦
GP/W45     380. Syfrig Vreni                        59 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:37.09,4     34.52,8 (21491)    6.02 ¦   28.19   391.¦  30.52   383.¦  37.58   360.¦
GP/W40     277. Trachsler Verena                    66 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:26.54,0     22.59,4 (17600)    5.23 ¦   25.04   273.¦  27.25   272.¦  34.23   306.¦
GP/M50     566. Walder Christoph                    52 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:24.28,6     27.43,7 (10656)    5.14 ¦   24.25   618.¦  26.09   505.¦  33.53   610.¦
GP/M30    2438. Eggenberg Patrick                   70 Gstaad                      1:29.27,7     40.55,1 (14161)    5.33 ¦   25.00  2209.¦  28.17  2449.¦  36.09  2533.¦
AG/AW18     82. Hänni Vanessa                       88 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        26.08,4      6.52,8 (43518)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     359. Hauswirth Juerg                     77 Gstaad                      1:12.45,5     24.45,7  (3268)    4.31 ¦   21.43   493.¦  22.56   351.¦  28.05   307.¦
GP/W30     526. Hauswirth Karin                     74 Gstaad                      1:28.56,7     29.22,5 (17240)    5.31 ¦   26.51   662.¦  27.58   502.¦  34.06   474.¦
GP/W30     184. Herrmann-Schläppi Sonja             75 Gstaad                      1:19.20,5     19.46,3 (14269)    4.55 ¦   24.03   274.¦  24.58   168.¦  30.18   133.¦
AG/AW20    328. Mabillard Ariane                    79 Gstaad                        27.07,4     11.01,8 (43209)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     214. Perreten Heidi                      60 Gstaad                      1:29.30,9     27.14,3 (17439)    5.33 ¦   26.25   259.¦  28.10   211.¦  34.54   196.¦
GP/M30      77. Perreten Helmut                     75 Gstaad                        59.40,0     11.07,4  (1435)    3.42 ¦   17.21    79.¦  18.51    81.¦  23.27    80.¦
GP/W50     282. Reichenbach Heidi                   52 Gstaad                      1:45.28,1     38.12,4 (15519)    6.33 ¦   30.11   281.¦  33.01   275.¦  42.15   281.¦
AG/AM16     87. Rolli Martin                        89 Gstaad                        21.14,4      5.30,9 (41338)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    345. Salgat Pierre                       79 Gstaad                        24.36,1     11.11,6 (43271)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    702. Zbären Angela                       69 Gstaad                        32.01,9     15.56,3 (47163)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     118. Zompicchiatti Brigitte              59 Gstaad                      1:24.08,4     21.51,8  (9685)    5.13 ¦   24.14   102.¦  26.47   122.¦  33.06   124.¦
GP/M45    1093. Graa Simon                          60 Gsteig b. Gstaad            1:27.49,7     30.42,6 (11220)    5.27 ¦   25.52  1185.¦  28.08  1129.¦  33.48   963.¦
GP/W45     474. Graa Ursula                         61 Gsteig b. Gstaad            1:43.09,5     40.52,9 (17207)    6.24 ¦   28.38   424.¦  32.15   454.¦  42.15   495.¦
GP/M40    1335. Hess Rene                           65 Gsteig b. Gstaad            1:26.16,8     34.46,9 (11258)    5.21 ¦   25.39  1494.¦  27.10  1322.¦  33.27  1232.¦
GP/W40     170. Marti Kaethy                        63 Gsteig b. Gstaad            1:22.23,4     18.28,8  (7425)    5.07 ¦   23.53   159.¦  25.52   153.¦  32.37   198.¦
GP/M30    2016. Schild Thomas                       69 Gsteig b. Gstaad            1:24.26,1     35.53,5 (17516)    5.14 ¦   25.24  2319.¦  27.00  2105.¦  32.00  1690.¦
GP/M30    2093. Blatti Peter                        74 Gsteigwiler                 1:25.26,1     36.53,5  (8065)    5.18 ¦   24.52  2166.¦  26.53  2071.¦  33.39  2100.¦
GP/W40     329. Bodack Renate                       65 Gsteigwiler                 1:28.49,3     24.54,7 (12056)    5.31 ¦   25.15   290.¦  28.15   343.¦  35.17   367.¦
GP/M40     886. Bodack Thomas                       66 Gsteigwiler                 1:19.30,3     28.00,4  (8071)    4.56 ¦   23.20  1012.¦  25.14   916.¦  30.55   808.¦
GP/M55     100. Giacometti Mario                    49 Gsteigwiler                 1:15.09,7     16.47,3  (5228)    4.40 ¦   21.35   103.¦  23.35    88.¦  29.58   103.¦
GP/W30     744. Mühlemann Annarös                   69 Gsteigwiler                 1:33.29,7     33.55,5 (18422)    5.48 ¦   27.36   786.¦  29.30   725.¦  36.23   717.¦
GP/W16      49. Mühlemann Jenny                     89 Gymnasium Interlaken        1:43.46,8     26.09,9 (19551)    6.26 ¦   30.43    49.¦  33.20    50.¦  39.43    45.¦
GP/M18     111. Soche Tobias                        88 Wirtschaftsschule Thun      1:22.09,2     22.45,1 (16728)    5.06 ¦   24.29   142.¦  26.30   129.¦  31.09    91.¦
GP/W45     322. Stucki Christine                    60 Gsteigwiler                 1:34.06,4     31.49,8 (15633)    5.50 ¦   28.12   379.¦  29.38   312.¦  36.15   277.¦
GP/M18     181. Stucki Kaspar                       87 Gymnasium Interlaken        1:33.25,1     34.01,0  (9720)    5.48 ¦   25.39   170.¦  30.01   185.¦  37.44   182.¦
GP/W16      21. Stucki Selina                       90 Gymnasium Interlaken        1:28.39,5     11.02,6 (16693)    5.30 ¦   26.17    23.¦  28.34    24.¦  33.47    20.¦
GP/M40     914. Stucki Urs                          63 Gsteigwiler                 1:19.54,2     28.24,3 (10624)    4.57 ¦   23.01   927.¦  25.26   961.¦  31.25   901.¦
GP/M30    2225. Wanzenried Martin                   71 Gsteigwiler                 1:26.47,7     38.15,1 (22392)    5.23 ¦   23.30  1710.¦  27.02  2115.¦  36.14  2539.¦
BG/TM      122. Bader Nils                          98 Guggisberg                     8.08,2      1.57,8 (31513)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     179. Burri Hans                          83 Guggisberg                  1:07.13,1     19.13,3  (2125)    4.10 ¦   19.35   193.¦  20.57   153.¦  26.40   205.¦
BG/TW      154. Hürst Linda                         97 Guggisberg                     9.07,3      2.37,5 (31112)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      100. Hürst Michael                       95 Guggisberg                     7.10,8      1.29,5 (32588)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     190. Zwahlen Brigitte                    81 Guggisberg                  1:23.24,9     28.51,9 (21564)    5.10 ¦   25.00   250.¦  27.05   240.¦  31.19   120.¦
GP/M55     337. Joner Markus                        48 Gumefens                    1:27.01,0     28.38,6 (15333)    5.24 ¦   24.38   317.¦  27.49   360.¦  34.33   330.¦
GP/M30     470. Magnin Olivier                      75 Gumefens                    1:08.55,4     20.22,8 (11905)    4.16 ¦   20.06   514.¦  21.43   450.¦  27.05   466.¦
GP/M30    2613. Magnin Olivier                      75 Gumefens                    1:32.33,1     44.00,5 (11902)    5.45 ¦   26.26  2557.¦  28.42  2518.¦  37.24  2677.¦
GP/M40      81. Adamina Bruno                       62 Gümligen                    1:04.26,3     12.56,4  (1010)    4.00 ¦   18.18    62.¦  20.35    99.¦  25.32    92.¦
BG/PW       89. Aeschlimann Lia                     95 Gümligen                       7.41,0      1.46,3 (32003)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       88. Aeschlimann Mara                    97 Gümligen                       8.35,2      2.05,4 (31006)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    165. Aeschlimann Sandro                  88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     24.56,4      9.44,3 (44628)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      273. Bangerter Jana                      98 Gümligen                      10.07,0      3.37,2 (31016)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Bangerter Luca+Bangerter Heidi      00 Gümligen                      12.16,0      4.10,1 (30019)    7.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2524. Bangerter Marc                      69 Gümligen                    1:30.54,1     42.21,5 (15028)    5.38 ¦   25.38  2384.¦  28.41  2516.¦  36.33  2582.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Baumgartner Nadja+Baumgartner Jürg  00 Gümligen                      13.10,0      5.04,1 (30022)    8.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    415. Bettschen André                     79 Gümligen                      25.50,8     12.26,3 (44053)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      269. Biermann Isabella                   94 International School of B     10.22,8      4.46,8 (33449)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    112. Bigler Jenny                        88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     27.01,6      7.46,0 (44630)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     11. Bill Rolf                           39 Gümligen                      22.50,0      4.22,3 (42033)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     80. Binswanger Luca                     96 Gümligen                      23.29,3      4.20,3 (44067)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     499. Binswanger Martin                   59 Gümligen                    1:16.46,6     19.39,5  (6001)    4.46 ¦   23.02   705.¦  24.09   479.¦  29.34   399.¦
BG/KM      223. Brickerd Nickolas                   93 International School of B     11.01,8      5.23,6 (33450)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      333. Brickerd Samantha                   96 International School of B     20.19,0     14.24,3 (32286)   12.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      41. Brülhart Martin Daniel              63 Gümligen                    1:01.50,9     10.21,0  (1095)    3.50 ¦   18.12    60.¦  19.19    41.¦  24.18    46.¦
GP/M30    1253. Bucher Patrick                      73 Gümligen                    1:17.33,4     29.00,8 (14091)    4.49 ¦   22.01  1118.¦  23.59  1059.¦  31.32  1562.¦
AG/AW20    832. Bühler Franziska                    85 Gümligen                      38.34,8     22.29,2 (48060)    8.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     293. Burkhalter Beat                     59 Gümligen                    1:12.32,2     15.25,1  (6106)    4.30 ¦   20.52   296.¦  22.55   290.¦  28.45   306.¦
AG/AW16     63. Burkhard Andrea                     90 STBern                        23.29,3      5.21,8 (43666)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       27. Burkhard Marco                      91 STBern                         6.12,7      1.07,9 (34183)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      77. Burkhard Raymond                    63 Gümligen                    1:04.24,4     12.54,5  (1110)    4.00 ¦   18.21    69.¦  20.09    69.¦  25.53   119.¦
AG/AM20    626. Bürki Roger                         73 Gümligen                      36.40,8     23.16,3 (48065)    7.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     603. Conzelmann Achim                    59 Gümligen                    1:18.38,0     21.30,9  (5909)    4.53 ¦   21.54   482.¦  24.32   536.¦  32.10   759.¦
GP/W40     DNF  Dürrenmatt Isabella                 66 Gümligen                      25.57,6        Km 5 (11155)    ---- ¦   25.57   348.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2631. Eggler Christian                    70 Gümligen                    1:32.59,5     44.26,9 (12131)    5.46 ¦   24.57  2196.¦  28.35  2500.¦  39.26  2803.¦
AG/AM18    195. Etter Benjamin                      87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     27.18,0     12.05,9 (43459)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    192. Flanagan Thomas                     93 Gümligen                      31.39,7     12.30,7 (46121)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       65. Flanagan Zoe                        95 International School of B      7.31,9      1.37,2 (32287)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      221. Flury Anne-Sophie                   94 International School of B      8.51,6      3.15,6 (33451)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       74. Flury Clemens                       92 International School of B      9.17,6      4.12,8 (34172)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1777. Frahm Andreas                       63 Gümligen                    1:38.23,0     46.53,1 (18159)    6.06 ¦   28.10  1770.¦  30.58  1776.¦  39.14  1767.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Frahm Lennart+Adreana Frahm         00 Gümligen                      11.47,5      3.41,6 (30083)    7.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      301. Frahm Yannick                       99 Gümligen                       9.36,6      3.26,2 (31571)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      125. Frehner Luca                        93 Gümligen                       7.23,6      1.45,4 (33104)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     170. Gerber Lorenz                       87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel   1:30.58,4     31.34,3 (15733)    5.39 ¦   25.57   173.¦  29.55   184.¦  35.05   146.¦
AG/WW      ---  Gluecki Verena                      50 Gümligen                      40.18,0     11.19,6 (50206)    8.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    631. Gonzales Sergio                     85 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     38.35,7     25.11,2 (47596)    8.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      96. Graf Stefan                         79 Gümligen                    1:03.09,6     15.09,8  (1230)    3.55 ¦   18.03    84.¦  20.07   105.¦  24.58   104.¦
GP/M40    1781. Graipel Norbert                     66 Gümligen                    1:38.45,1     47.15,2 (13261)    6.08 ¦   25.48  1519.¦  29.35  1680.¦  43.21  1852.¦
GP/M30    2829. Grubwinkler Ralf                    75 Gümligen                    1:39.21,1     50.48,5 (20168)    6.10 ¦   28.56  2881.¦  31.14  2815.¦  39.10  2787.¦
GP/M20     559. Grunder Michel                      81 Gümligen                    1:16.48,5     28.48,7  (3237)    4.46 ¦   21.41   485.¦  24.04   528.¦  31.02   654.¦
GP/M40     560. Grütter Matthias                    64 Gümligen                    1:14.42,6     23.12,7  (7220)    4.38 ¦   22.11   734.¦  23.14   462.¦  29.16   515.¦
BG/KW      267. Guggisberg Michèle                  94 Gümligen                      10.16,4      4.40,4 (33140)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     899. Haeberli Stefan                     70 Gümligen                    1:14.14,5     25.41,9  (4257)    4.36 ¦   21.41   984.¦  23.19   843.¦  29.13   936.¦
GP/M16     125. Hefti Andreas                       89 Gümligen                    1:42.29,3     41.13,5 (18227)    6.22 ¦   29.20   118.¦  32.02   125.¦  41.06   123.¦
GP/W50     260. Hefti Astrid                        52 Gümligen                    1:42.29,8     35.14,1 (18228)    6.22 ¦   29.20   251.¦  32.03   244.¦  41.06   264.¦
GP/M60     315. Hefti Heinz                         46 Gümligen                    1:40.57,7     41.23,9 (20190)    6.16 ¦   28.58   332.¦  31.07   295.¦  40.52   316.¦
GP/M20    1229. Hefti Marc                          83 Gümligen                    1:42.29,3     54.29,5 (18229)    6.22 ¦   29.19  1240.¦  32.03  1227.¦  41.05  1216.¦
GP/M30    1581. Heimoz Jörg                         71 Gümligen                    1:20.17,9     31.45,3  (8255)    4.59 ¦   23.27  1686.¦  25.21  1550.¦  31.28  1546.¦
AG/AM40    414. Hug Ernst                           63 Gümligen                      28.57,1     12.53,0 (44246)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      267. Hug Michael                         97 Gümligen                       9.14,4      3.04,0 (31617)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      132. Hug Raffael                         96 Gümligen                       7.19,3      1.38,0 (32586)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     DNF  Imfeld Hans Ulrich                  50 Gümligen                      23.49,4        Km 5 (10292)    ---- ¦   23.49   251.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     38. Imhof Marc                          91 STBern                        19.45,2      3.28,9 (41608)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     806. Josty Adrian                        71 Gümligen                    1:13.11,6     24.39,0  (3331)    4.32 ¦   21.58  1092.¦  23.13   812.¦  27.59   650.¦
GP/M40     512. Keust Juerg                         62 Gümligen                    1:14.13,1     22.43,2  (5346)    4.36 ¦   21.24   526.¦  23.32   528.¦  29.16   513.¦
GP/M70      23. Koenig Daniel                       36 Gümligen                    1:37.18,7     25.02,2 (18312)    6.02 ¦   28.04    29.¦  30.52    27.¦  38.21    22.¦
AG/AW13     35. Kohler Corina                       95 Gümligen                      24.32,6      4.40,2 (45136)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    191. Kohler Nadja                        92 Gümligen                      29.47,8     12.38,4 (45137)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       19. Kohler Raphael                      91 Gümligen                       6.01,2      0.56,4 (34065)    3.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Kohler Regula                       64 Gümligen                      38.41,2      9.42,8 (50367)    8.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     530. Kohler Werner                       63 Gümligen                    1:14.24,3     22.54,4  (3359)    4.37 ¦   20.28   329.¦  23.22   496.¦  30.33   742.¦
GP/M30    2714. Kuhn Reto                           76 Gümligen                    1:34.52,2     46.19,6 (19272)    5.53 ¦   29.45  2913.¦  29.27  2648.¦  35.39  2454.¦
GP/M55     339. Kummer Peter                        48 Gümligen                    1:27.03,3     28.40,9  (7367)    5.24 ¦   25.15   377.¦  27.52   364.¦  33.54   298.¦
GP/M30    1299. Lai Binh                            76 Gümligen                    1:17.57,2     29.24,6  (9319)    4.50 ¦   22.54  1472.¦  24.21  1181.¦  30.42  1338.¦
GP/M30     615. Leiser Thomas                       67 Gümligen                    1:10.58,3     22.25,7  (3389)    4.24 ¦   20.09   523.¦  22.15   550.¦  28.33   777.¦
BG/PW       75. Lindberg Anna-Li                    95 International School of B      7.35,4      1.40,7 (32288)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      230. Lindberg Moa                        94 International School of B      8.55,7      3.19,7 (33452)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1415. Linder Stephan                      64 Postmail Muri               1:27.54,5     36.24,6 (16738)    5.27 ¦   25.10  1413.¦  27.58  1451.¦  34.46  1416.¦
GP/M55     587. Loetscher Bruno                     50 Gümligen                    1:43.56,2     45.33,8 (13399)    6.27 ¦   28.41   575.¦  33.02   586.¦  42.12   591.¦
GP/W55     136. Luescher Ruth                       50 Gümligen                    1:47.02,8     40.00,6 (21304)    6.39 ¦   30.49   140.¦  33.46   137.¦  42.27   134.¦
GP/M40     648. Lustenberger Urs                    66 Gümligen                    1:16.07,8     24.37,9  (9352)    4.43 ¦   21.05   448.¦  23.50   599.¦  31.11   860.¦
GP/M50     898. Lüthi Roland                        52 Gümligen                    1:34.31,8     37.46,9 (13409)    5.52 ¦   26.14   831.¦  29.54   895.¦  38.22   927.¦
GP/M45     700. Marbacher Franz                     59 Gümligen                    1:20.18,6     23.11,5 (11402)    4.59 ¦   23.43   843.¦  25.36   742.¦  30.58   597.¦
BG/TM      351. Marshall Angus                      97 Gümligen                      11.12,7      5.02,3 (31665)    7.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    483. Mathur Akhilesh                     56 LAGAAN                        31.56,8     15.52,7 (42638)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    291. Mathur Dhruv                        92 BHANGARA                      31.56,9     15.40,6 (42635)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1785. Mikhail Patric                      71 Gümligen                    1:22.17,7     33.45,1  (8434)    5.06 ¦   23.51  1823.¦  26.05  1820.¦  32.21  1776.¦
GP/M30    1828. Mühlemann Nicolas                   74 Gümligen                    1:22.38,3     34.05,7  (6437)    5.08 ¦   22.17  1230.¦  26.23  1918.¦  33.57  2175.¦
AG/AW14    136. Münger Emmanuelle                   92 Gümligen                      27.35,9     10.26,5 (44396)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     93. Münger Lou                          89 Gümligen                      24.53,1      6.45,6 (43238)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      227. Munger Nicolas                      98 Gümligen                       8.55,2      2.44,8 (31684)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      212. Nielsen Cacy-Leigh                  94 International School of B      8.45,9      3.09,9 (33453)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       40. Pamich Gabriel                      95 International School of B      6.40,3      0.59,0 (32906)    4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       39. Pamich Natalia                      92 International School of B      7.11,6      1.14,3 (34173)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1406. Perroulaz Erich                     66 Gümligen                    1:27.41,6     36.11,7  (7492)    5.26 ¦   24.41  1330.¦  28.03  1467.¦  34.56  1434.¦
GP/M45     267. Pfammatter Jean-Pierre              57 Gümligen                    1:11.54,7     14.47,6  (5485)    4.28 ¦   20.47   285.¦  23.02   307.¦  28.05   232.¦
GP/M45     474. Pritchett Charles                   58 Gümligen                    1:16.21,9     19.14,8 (21381)    4.44 ¦   22.20   560.¦  24.03   462.¦  29.58   462.¦
AG/AW16     35. Raaflaub Andrea                     90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     22.35,7      4.28,2 (42375)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       82. Raaflaub Reto                       93 Gümligen                       7.02,2      1.24,0 (33276)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    114. Raaflaub Stefan                     59 Gümligen                      22.39,2      6.35,1 (44419)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1375. Rambaldi Corrado                    58 Gümligen                    1:38.15,5     41.08,4 (17453)    6.06 ¦   27.18  1334.¦  31.40  1402.¦  39.16  1355.¦
GP/M65     143. Remstedt Peter                      41 Gümligen                    1:53.59,5     48.16,5 (22296)    7.04 ¦   31.46   141.¦  35.48   142.¦  46.24   143.¦
AG/AW20    632. Roth Andrea                         83 Gümligen                      30.53,3     14.47,7 (45212)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    339. Roth Corinne                        89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.52,1     12.44,6 (45333)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1161. Ruoss Stefan                        65 Gümligen                    1:23.28,4     31.58,5  (9504)    5.11 ¦   24.25  1279.¦  26.26  1179.¦  32.36  1083.¦
GP/M55     612. Ryser Robert                        50 BDO Visura                  1:50.44,8     52.22,4 (22463)    6.52 ¦   30.54   613.¦  35.23   615.¦  44.26   610.¦
AG/AW16    293. Ryser Stefanie                      89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     29.23,9     11.16,4 (43476)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55      62. Schaer Regina                       50 Gümligen                    1:31.48,8     24.46,6 (10541)    5.42 ¦   25.29    41.¦  28.44    60.¦  37.34    87.¦
GP/M55     273. Schär Heinz                         50 Gümligen                    1:24.06,7     25.44,3  (5004)    5.13 ¦   24.08   278.¦  26.53   298.¦  33.05   261.¦
BG/PM       80. Schlup Michael                      95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.01,6      1.20,3 (32802)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    429. Schmid Annick                       90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     33.55,9     15.48,4 (47292)    7.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     432. Schmid Marco                        81 Gümligen                    1:14.13,8     26.14,0  (5573)    4.36 ¦   21.18   418.¦  23.29   427.¦  29.25   473.¦
GP/M30    1735. Schmid Peter                        75 Gümligen                    1:21.47,2     33.14,6  (8561)    5.04 ¦   24.46  2130.¦  25.59  1787.¦  31.00  1431.¦
GP/M45    1397. Schneider Beat                      60 Gümligen                    1:39.28,5     42.21,4 (11564)    6.10 ¦   27.55  1372.¦  32.02  1418.¦  39.29  1363.¦
AG/AW20    660. Schnyder Jacqueline                 85 Gümligen                      31.10,0     15.04,4 (48343)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     143. Siegenthaler Daniel                 46 Gümligen                    1:24.49,3     25.15,5 (14567)    5.16 ¦   24.25   153.¦  27.10   156.¦  33.12   128.¦
GP/M30     617. Simmen Stephan                      73 Gümligen                    1:11.00,8     22.28,2  (5607)    4.24 ¦   21.22   870.¦  22.17   572.¦  27.20   511.¦
GP/W30     808. Simperl Kathrin                     74 Gümligen                    1:34.55,9     35.21,7 (15601)    5.53 ¦   26.37   623.¦  29.43   767.¦  38.35   920.¦
GP/M45     773. Spring Alvar                        58 Gümligen                    1:21.37,7     24.30,6  (9569)    5.04 ¦   23.30   793.¦  25.55   795.¦  32.12   764.¦
GP/M55     564. Steck Paul                          48 Gümligen                    1:40.16,3     41.53,9 (21473)    6.13 ¦   28.31   567.¦  31.39   559.¦  40.04   553.¦
AG/AM20     75. Steiger Jonas                       84 Gümligen                      19.11,8      5.47,3 (41405)    4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     221. Steiger Sebastian                   84 Gümligen                    1:09.01,9     21.02,1  (4638)    4.17 ¦   21.07   392.¦  22.03   237.¦  25.51   146.¦
AG/AW40    346. Steinlin Maja                       57 Gümligen                      30.44,3     13.31,8 (48383)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Stöckli Kevin+Stöckli Heinz         01 Gümligen                      10.49,7      2.43,8 (30264)    6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       33. Stoeckli Aline                      95 Gümligen                       7.12,6      1.17,9 (32206)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      109. Stoeckli David                      93 Gümligen                       7.12,3      1.34,1 (33350)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       11. Stoller Lukas                       97 Gümligen                       7.06,6      0.56,2 (31754)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      210. Stoller Simon                       95 Gümligen                       7.48,7      2.07,4 (32712)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     514. Strahm Werner                       48 Gümligen                    1:35.43,5     37.21,1 (16563)    5.56 ¦   26.04   428.¦  29.32   470.¦  40.06   555.¦
GP/M30    1393. Stroehle Mark                       73 Gümligen                    1:18.41,2     30.08,6  (9593)    4.53 ¦   23.12  1608.¦  24.59  1412.¦  30.29  1272.¦
GP/M45      10. Strömme Kjetil                      57 STBern                      1:00.19,0      3.11,9    (31)    3.44 ¦   17.20    10.¦  19.06    12.¦  23.52    11.¦
GP/M18     100. Stuck Matthias                      88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel   1:20.17,8     20.53,7  (9717)    4.59 ¦   24.14   137.¦  25.23    94.¦  30.39    85.¦
AG/WM      ---  Takeuchi Makoto                     67 Gümligen                      48.33,1     18.10,7 (50711)   10.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Takeuchi Yamato                     98 Gümligen                      48.25,2     18.02,8 (50712)   10.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     910. von Burg Jasmin                     71 Gümligen                    1:38.18,5     38.44,3 (14706)    6.06 ¦   27.26   752.¦  31.19   924.¦  39.33   988.¦
GP/M40    1058. Waber Andreas                       65 Gümligen                    1:21.53,7     30.23,8  (6665)    5.05 ¦   21.31   560.¦  24.52   833.¦  35.30  1519.¦
GP/M55     313. Wehrli Hanspeter                    51 Gümligen                    1:26.02,1     27.39,7  (8667)    5.20 ¦   24.43   323.¦  26.19   262.¦  34.59   347.¦
GP/M30     453. Werlen Klaus                        67 Gümligen                    1:08.44,0     20.11,4  (4709)    4.16 ¦   19.52   448.¦  21.59   503.¦  26.52   424.¦
GP/M65      90. Widmer Paul                         38 Gümligen                    1:37.16,4     31.33,4 (14660)    6.02 ¦   27.43    90.¦  29.43    80.¦  39.48   109.¦
GP/M30     323. Witschi Res                         70 Swisscom Fixnet AG          1:06.46,4     18.13,8  (1686)    4.08 ¦   19.07   296.¦  20.59   307.¦  26.40   392.¦
GP/M55     195. Wong Fook Sun                       49 Gümligen                    1:20.11,4     21.49,0  (8684)    4.58 ¦   24.00   262.¦  25.28   202.¦  30.42   143.¦
GP/M30    2122. Wyssen Adrian                       68 Gümligen                    1:25.41,8     37.09,2 (11712)    5.19 ¦   24.47  2134.¦  27.43  2306.¦  33.10  1974.¦
AG/WW      ---  Wyssmann Anne-Lore                  57 Gümligen                      51.56,9     22.58,5 (50794)   11.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1335. Zioerjen Kaspar                     73 Gümligen                    1:18.14,0     29.41,4  (3737)    4.51 ¦   21.44  1001.¦  24.47  1339.¦  31.41  1611.¦
AG/AW16    270. Aerni Nicole                        89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     28.57,6     10.50,1 (47576)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      136. Grädel Elena                        96 Gümmenen                       8.04,8      2.10,1 (32070)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      112. Grädel Laura                        98 Gümmenen                       8.47,6      2.17,8 (31082)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Grädel Sarina+Grädel Daniel         00 Gümmenen                      10.46,4      2.40,5 (30091)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    714. Johner Nathalie                     76 PESA                          32.14,2     16.08,6 (42712)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55     104. Kiener Brünggel Lina                49 Gümmenen                    1:38.58,3     31.56,1 (18300)    6.08 ¦   29.55   132.¦  31.55   119.¦  37.07    80.¦
GP/M30    1579. Marti Reto                          70 Gümmenen                    1:20.17,6     31.45,0  (4417)    4.59 ¦   21.50  1040.¦  25.15  1496.¦  33.11  1981.¦
GP/W50     221. Meuwly Brigitte                     54 Gümmenen                    1:39.01,3     31.45,6 (20329)    6.09 ¦   29.59   270.¦  31.54   236.¦  37.07   156.¦
GP/M45    1211. Remund Andreas                      59 Gümmenen                    1:31.15,2     34.08,1 (10492)    5.40 ¦   25.58  1196.¦  28.57  1220.¦  36.19  1203.¦
AG/AW20    698. Remund Erika                        68 Gümmenen                      31.54,1     15.48,5 (46389)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     824. Remund Isabelle                     74 Gümmenen                    1:35.31,4     35.57,2 (20394)    5.56 ¦   28.44   924.¦  29.38   750.¦  37.09   802.¦
AG/AM20    569. Schaer Michael                      71 Gin Tonic                     29.36,4     16.11,9 (42491)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    168. Schmid Eva                          68 Gümmenen                      25.13,9      9.08,3 (44485)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1985. Schmid Peter                        67 Gümmenen                    1:24.07,5     35.34,9 (16517)    5.13 ¦   25.15  2272.¦  26.38  1993.¦  32.13  1747.¦
GP/W40     209. Schwab Monika                       66 Gümmenen                    1:24.11,5     20.16,9 (11583)    5.13 ¦   24.34   216.¦  26.58   233.¦  32.38   200.¦
AG/AW18    198. Zysset Andrea                       87 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     29.31,4     10.15,8 (47639)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     145. Gertsch Thomas                      72 Gündlischwand               1:02.24,1     13.51,5  (1216)    3.52 ¦   17.51   126.¦  19.46   145.¦  24.45   166.¦
AG/WW      ---  Michel Eva                          67 Gündlischwand                 41.56,3     12.57,9 (50475)    8.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2282. Boesiger Roger                      68 Günsberg                    1:27.31,2     38.58,6 (11078)    5.26 ¦   23.58  1883.¦  28.48  2534.¦  34.43  2306.¦
GP/M40     834. Bruni Federico                      62 Günsberg                    1:18.47,6     27.17,7  (4090)    4.53 ¦   22.57   909.¦  24.53   835.¦  30.57   816.¦
GP/W30    1001. Dahle Berit                         67 Günsberg                    1:40.55,4     41.21,2 (21102)    6.16 ¦   30.01  1038.¦  31.45   959.¦  39.09   960.¦
GP/W30    1000. Flury Maja                          70 Günsberg                    1:40.55,3     41.21,1 (21146)    6.16 ¦   30.01  1037.¦  31.45   959.¦  39.09   960.¦
GP/M30     669. Galli Patrik                        67 Günsberg                    1:11.42,6     23.10,0  (3198)    4.27 ¦   20.36   643.¦  21.55   489.¦  29.10   921.¦
GP/W30     154. Stilla Renata                       69 Günsberg                    1:18.24,3     18.50,1  (7630)    4.52 ¦   22.59   170.¦  24.51   159.¦  30.33   153.¦
AG/AM20    263. Anselm Sergius                      78 Gunten                        23.16,9      9.52,4 (46014)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     423. Etter Christoph                     66 KPMG Bären 1                1:12.54,9     21.25,0  (4157)    4.31 ¦   21.34   579.¦  23.11   451.¦  28.08   348.¦
AG/WW      ---  Friedrich Marion                    76 Gunten                        42.20,7     13.22,3 (50183)    9.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Geissbühler Tanja                   78 Gunten                        42.54,7     13.56,3 (50196)    9.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Gertsch Andrea                      73 Gunten                        40.10,7     11.12,3 (50202)    8.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Gsponer Chantal                     66 Gunten                        39.34,2     10.35,8 (50229)    8.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     287. Hostettler Urs                      60 Gunten                      1:12.22,0     15.14,9  (4307)    4.29 ¦   21.00   315.¦  22.46   275.¦  28.35   287.¦
GP/W30      19. Huser Andrea                        73 Gunten                      1:07.28,2      7.54,0   (131)    4.11 ¦   19.16    18.¦  21.28    23.¦  26.43    27.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kobel Rita                          47 Gunten                        44.37,2     15.38,8 (50366)    9.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Kunz Susanne                        51 Gunten                        39.31,7     10.33,3 (50392)    8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     556. Laederach Anita                     64 Gunten                      1:35.45,7     31.51,1 (17341)    5.57 ¦   28.01   563.¦  30.08   542.¦  37.35   561.¦
GP/M40    1717. Laederach Martin                    64 Gunten                      1:35.11,0     43.41,1 (12357)    5.54 ¦   24.27  1288.¦  28.57  1607.¦  41.46  1832.¦
AG/WM      ---  Oehrli Beat                         62 Gunten                        38.22,6      8.00,2 (50531)    8.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Oehrli Beatrice                     63 Gunten                        39.43,6     10.45,2 (50532)    8.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Spring Stefanie                     83 Gunten                        41.52,7     12.54,3 (50676)    8.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      80. Stettler Dominique                  87 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:18.04,2     18.40,1  (9711)    4.51 ¦   23.48   126.¦  25.25    98.¦  28.49    53.¦
GP/M30     605. Zwahlen Roland                      70 Gunten                      1:10.48,2     22.15,6  (4761)    4.23 ¦   20.58   738.¦  22.45   688.¦  27.03   457.¦
GP/W50     275. Auer Elisabeth                      55 Gunzgen                     1:44.26,4     37.10,7 (18022)    6.29 ¦   29.40   263.¦  32.48   273.¦  41.57   277.¦
GP/M50     893. Auer Roman                          52 Gunzgen                     1:34.22,5     37.37,6 (17020)    5.51 ¦   27.57   949.¦  29.49   886.¦  36.35   830.¦
GP/W50     304. Grolimund Luzia                     53 Gunzgen                     1:51.59,4     44.43,7 (19159)    6.57 ¦   31.54   305.¦  35.55   308.¦  44.09   302.¦
GP/W40     DNF  Muster Monica                       64 Gunzgen                         -----   gestartet (16407)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1116. Muster René                         60 Gunzgen                     1:28.28,6     31.21,5 (16408)    5.29 ¦   27.14  1326.¦  27.35  1076.¦  33.38   942.¦
AG/AM13     63. Muster Simon                        94 Gunzgen                       22.52,0      3.43,0 (41294)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      59. Probst Silvio                       62 Gunzgen                     1:03.32,5     12.02,6  (1447)    3.56 ¦   18.44   102.¦  19.58    60.¦  24.49    53.¦
AG/AM20      8. Berger Philipp                      83 Gunzwil                       14.35,3      1.10,8 (41031)    3.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1475. Tschopp Christian                   71 Gunzwil                     1:19.27,5     30.54,9 (15655)    4.56 ¦   22.48  1432.¦  25.12  1487.¦  31.26  1541.¦
GP/M20     298. Fuerst Sven                         85 Gurbrü                      1:11.21,6     23.21,8  (3188)    4.26 ¦   21.13   404.¦  22.31   296.¦  27.36   269.¦
BG/PM      265. Angelelli Nico                      95 Gurmels                        8.11,6      2.30,3 (32505)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    366. Angelelli Simone                    67 Gurmels                       27.34,6     11.29,0 (44022)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2324. Angelelli Tiziano                   67 Gurmels                     1:27.59,5     39.26,9 (18015)    5.28 ¦   25.32  2354.¦  27.40  2286.¦  34.46  2314.¦
GP/M40    1075. Bürgy Thomas                        63 Gurmels                     1:22.10,3     30.40,4  (8106)    5.06 ¦   23.39  1095.¦  25.42  1026.¦  32.47  1128.¦
GP/W45     DNF  Cometta Sonya                       61 Gurmels                       21.18,9        Km 5  (4112)    ---- ¦   21.18    13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     390. Oesch Andrea                        77 Gurmels                     1:31.01,9     36.28,9 (16427)    5.39 ¦   27.23   463.¦  28.12   333.¦  35.26   391.¦
GP/M30     847. Oswald Ruedi                        69 Gurmels                     1:13.41,3     25.08,7  (5475)    4.34 ¦   21.38   961.¦  23.22   862.¦  28.40   803.¦
GP/W30      54. Raemy Cornelia                      67 Gurmels                     1:11.45,6     12.11,4  (4496)    4.27 ¦   21.56   103.¦  22.36    49.¦  27.12    36.¦
GP/W40     346. Spaeni Brigitte                     65 Gurmels                     1:29.25,5     25.30,9 (17557)    5.33 ¦   25.46   337.¦  28.12   339.¦  35.25   375.¦
GP/W30     253. Spicher-Haas Patricia               67 Gurmels                     1:22.03,7     22.29,5  (6600)    5.05 ¦   22.50   155.¦  26.02   261.¦  33.10   369.¦
GP/W55     120. Stritt Christine                    47 Gurmels                     1:41.38,1     34.35,9 (17580)    6.18 ¦   31.21   143.¦  31.38   112.¦  38.39    99.¦
GP/M30    2337. Wicki Adrian                        71 Gurmels                     1:28.07,3     39.34,7 (15688)    5.28 ¦   24.22  2004.¦  27.55  2357.¦  35.49  2477.¦
GP/M30    2192. Dreier Thomas                       71 Gurzelen                    1:26.30,1     37.57,5 (10147)    5.22 ¦   22.50  1449.¦  27.35  2260.¦  36.04  2522.¦
AG/AM14    150. Flühmann Christoph                  91 Gurzelen                      23.19,2      7.02,9 (48104)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    159. Gilgen David                        87 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        24.35,2      9.23,1 (47644)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     776. Haenni Adrian                       78 Gurzelen                    1:21.13,2     33.13,4  (7239)    5.02 ¦   23.30   783.¦  25.51   797.¦  31.51   770.¦
GP/M20     837. Haenni Stefan                       84 Gurzelen                    1:22.43,3     34.43,5  (6249)    5.08 ¦   22.26   620.¦  26.22   871.¦  33.54   971.¦
BG/TW      108. Kuenzi Mirjam                       97 Gurzelen                       8.46,1      2.16,3 (31144)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       82. Kuenzi Rahel                        95 Gurzelen                       7.38,0      1.43,3 (32112)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      122. Künzi Anna                          99 Gurzelen                       8.51,4      2.21,6 (31145)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     720. Piguet-Lanz Verena                  70 Gurzelen                    1:33.01,5     33.27,3 (16445)    5.46 ¦   27.15   724.¦  29.20   704.¦  36.25   719.¦
AG/AW20    573. Habegger Bianca                     67 Guschelmuth                   29.55,7     13.50,1 (46916)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       98. Habegger Nora                       94 Guschelmuth                    7.35,2      1.59,2 (33144)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       86. Habegger Priscilla                  92 Guschelmuth                    8.08,2      2.10,9 (34046)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       29. Schöpfer Michelle                   92 Guschelmuth                    6.56,4      0.59,1 (34115)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      100. Schöpfer Nadine                     94 Guschelmuth                    7.35,6      1.59,6 (33326)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      221. Eggimann Dario                      94 Gutenburg                     10.19,8      4.41,6 (33404)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     297. Rickli Karin                        73 Gutenburg                   1:23.25,6     23.51,4  (7515)    5.11 ¦   24.54   377.¦  26.33   318.¦  31.57   249.¦
BG/PW      282. Schürch Corinne                     95 Gutenburg                      9.08,9      3.14,2 (32266)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1476. Zulauf Stefan                       62 Gutenburg                   1:29.02,2     37.32,3 (14700)    5.31 ¦   25.03  1400.¦  28.39  1568.¦  35.18  1485.¦
GP/W30    1114. Gubler Janine                       69 Gutenswil                   1:48.14,0     48.39,8 (22123)    6.43 ¦   31.40  1117.¦  34.42  1119.¦  41.50  1088.¦
GP/M40    1237. Meier Daniel                        63 Gutenswil                   1:24.36,9     33.07,0 (11422)    5.15 ¦   25.33  1480.¦  26.57  1277.¦  32.06  1004.¦
GP/M45     516. Pfaffen Cornelius                   57 Gutenswil                   1:16.56,1     19.49,0  (8487)    4.46 ¦   21.57   488.¦  24.29   529.¦  30.30   539.¦
GP/M40    1186. Zaugg Andreas                       63 Gutenswil                   1:23.53,1     32.23,2  (7706)    5.12 ¦   23.32  1059.¦  27.00  1287.¦  33.20  1219.¦
GP/W55       8. Abgottspon Julia                    50 Gwatt (Thun)                1:19.17,6     12.15,4  (6008)    4.55 ¦   23.41    13.¦  24.43     7.¦  30.52     8.¦
GP/M18      85. Artero Benjamin                     88 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:18.39,1     19.15,0 (21573)    4.53 ¦   22.48    95.¦  24.49    82.¦  31.01    89.¦
GP/W45     406. Badertscher Jacqueline              57 Gwatt (Thun)                1:38.56,3     36.39,7 (19027)    6.08 ¦   28.10   376.¦  30.43   377.¦  40.02   443.¦
GP/W50     146. Beutler Claudine                    56 Gwatt (Thun)                1:33.24,6     26.08,9 (19047)    5.48 ¦   26.50   149.¦  29.41   156.¦  36.52   150.¦
GP/M50     502. Brand Markus                        54 Gwatt (Thun)                1:22.35,2     25.50,3  (6088)    5.07 ¦   23.03   421.¦  26.29   546.¦  33.02   528.¦
GP/M20     941. Dähler Marcel                       80 HOLINGER 2                  1:25.15,9     37.16,1 (10739)    5.17 ¦   25.09  1009.¦  27.14   976.¦  32.51   866.¦
AG/AM20    431. Dällenbach Dominik                  86 Gwatt (Thun)                  26.02,5     12.38,0 (45055)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1127. Frey Mona                           70 Gwatt (Thun)                1:49.24,1     49.49,9 (19916)    6.47 ¦   32.13  1135.¦  34.11  1107.¦  42.58  1123.¦
GP/W30     357. Hirschi Nicole                      67 Gwatt (Thun)                1:24.59,4     25.25,2 (11267)    5.16 ¦   23.58   262.¦  27.00   370.¦  33.59   456.¦
GP/M55     496. Hodel Hans                          51 Gwatt (Thun)                1:34.50,1     36.27,7 (16246)    5.53 ¦   26.56   486.¦  30.32   531.¦  37.21   473.¦
GP/W45     373. Hodel-Schläppi Brigitte             60 Gwatt (Thun)                1:36.46,3     34.29,7 (17259)    6.00 ¦   27.24   324.¦  31.17   405.¦  38.05   366.¦
AG/AW18    131. Holzer Sarah                        88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        27.38,1      8.22,5 (43530)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     918. Kunz Björn                          77 Gwatt (Thun)                1:24.28,4     36.28,6 (13372)    5.14 ¦   24.44   953.¦  27.03   958.¦  32.40   852.¦
AG/AM16    152. Lanzrein Lukas                      89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        23.07,4      7.23,9 (42397)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     103. Löffler Otto                        58 All Blacks Thun             1:06.41,2      9.34,1  (2798)    4.08 ¦   19.21   111.¦  20.58    97.¦  26.21   106.¦
GP/W60      39. Lüscher Ursula                      42 Gwatt (Thun)                1:41.25,7     31.55,5 (18366)    6.18 ¦   29.16    40.¦  31.45    38.¦  40.23    38.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Rentsch Enjas+Rentsch Jürg          00 Gwatt (Thun)                  10.54,9      2.49,0 (30217)    6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      263. Rentsch Jamin                       97 Gwatt (Thun)                   9.12,5      3.02,1 (31709)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     127. Ringgenberg Fritz                   59 Mobiliar 7                  1:07.51,0     10.43,9  (2534)    4.12 ¦   20.02   187.¦  21.10   110.¦  26.37   124.¦
GP/M45    1181. Rohrbach Markus                     58 Gwatt (Thun)                1:30.26,6     33.19,5 (18482)    5.37 ¦   27.18  1332.¦  28.26  1170.¦  34.41  1068.¦
BG/GM       15. Rothenbühler Adrian                 92 Gwatt (Thun)                   5.54,3      0.49,5 (34106)    3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      85. Schilt Ueli                         89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:27.51,7     26.35,9 (16712)    5.27 ¦   26.32    93.¦  27.45    84.¦  33.34    86.¦
GP/W30    1134. Seiler Nicole                       70 Gwatt (Thun)                1:50.08,3     50.34,1 (14562)    6.50 ¦   32.03  1127.¦  34.54  1126.¦  43.11  1128.¦
GP/M30    2767. Staub Roland                        71 Gwatt (Thun)                1:36.27,5     47.54,9 (13619)    5.59 ¦   26.59  2667.¦  30.14  2733.¦  39.13  2791.¦
AG/WM      ---  Winkler Helmut                      36 Gwatt (Thun)                  39.24,3      9.01,9 (50782)    8.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    120. Winkler Sonja                       66 Gwatt (Thun)                  26.54,7      9.42,2 (44576)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     166. Wittwer Annamarie                   60 Gwatt (Thun)                1:26.56,0     24.39,4 (14667)    5.24 ¦   25.54   225.¦  27.45   184.¦  33.15   130.¦
GP/M45     943. Wittwer Bruno                       58 Gwatt (Thun)                1:24.36,1     27.29,0 (14668)    5.15 ¦   25.16  1104.¦  26.42   939.¦  32.37   809.¦
GP/W60      49. Wyler Nelly                         44 Gwatt (Thun)                1:45.17,5     35.47,3 (18656)    6.32 ¦   29.04    37.¦  33.29    49.¦  42.43    47.¦
GP/M30    1427. Gygax Daniel                        68 Gysenstein                  1:19.00,1     30.27,5  (6244)    4.54 ¦   22.07  1164.¦  25.25  1576.¦  31.27  1543.¦
GP/W30     212. Gygax Martina                       73 Gysenstein                  1:20.32,7     20.58,5  (5257)    5.00 ¦   22.24   127.¦  25.44   231.¦  32.23   283.¦
BG/KM      176. Hutmacher Daniel                    94 Gysenstein                     8.00,3      2.22,1 (33164)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     58. Hutmacher Fiona                     91 Gysenstein                    24.23,2      7.13,8 (43164)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      133. Moser Bettina                       94 Gysenstein                     7.52,3      2.16,3 (33241)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW        8. Schenk Sarina                       93 Gysenstein                     6.16,6      0.40,6 (33308)    3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       23. Valuri Andrea                       94 Gysenstein                     6.46,9      1.10,9 (33368)    4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 965



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.