25. Grand Prix von Bern - nach Ortschaft "E"

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GP/W30     372. Sidler Jrene                        74 Ebertswil                   1:25.21,5     25.47,3 (17549)    5.18 ¦   26.09   545.¦  26.52   352.¦  32.19   275.¦
GP/M20      21. Stillman David                      81 Ebertswil                     56.30,8      8.31,0    (47)    3.30 ¦   16.13    20.¦  18.13    30.¦  22.03    18.¦
AG/AW20    654. Gassmann Daniela                    82 Ebikon                        31.06,4     15.00,8 (48120)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     192. Haefliger Erwin                     47 Ebikon                      1:20.03,5     21.41,1  (5264)    4.58 ¦   22.43   169.¦  24.49   164.¦  32.30   239.¦
GP/M45    1354. Kaufmann Ruedi                      59 Ebikon                      1:36.59,6     39.52,5 (15346)    6.01 ¦   26.35  1267.¦  29.45  1290.¦  40.38  1404.¦
GP/M20     159. Krauer Tobias                       79 Ebikon                      1:06.38,5     18.38,7  (1328)    4.08 ¦   19.27   185.¦  20.45   140.¦  26.25   192.¦
GP/M40     972. Moreno Manfred                      66 Ebikon                      1:20.30,9     29.01,0 (16393)    5.00 ¦   24.21  1267.¦  24.58   851.¦  31.10   856.¦
GP/W40     720. Roos Daniela                        66 Ebikon                      1:43.38,1     39.43,5 (18485)    6.26 ¦   30.49   750.¦  33.03   726.¦  39.45   685.¦
GP/M40    1833. Roos Roland                         63 Ebikon                      1:43.37,6     52.07,7 (18486)    6.26 ¦   30.48  1876.¦  33.03  1846.¦  39.45  1782.¦
GP/M30    1823. Weingartner Jörg                    76 Ebikon                      1:22.36,2     34.03,6  (8670)    5.07 ¦   24.08  1933.¦  25.39  1660.¦  32.48  1892.¦
GP/W30    1144. Zuber Barbara                       75 Ebikon                      1:51.45,7     52.11,5 (22410)    6.56 ¦   32.58  1154.¦  34.55  1128.¦  43.51  1140.¦
AG/AW20    273. Bachmann Andrea                     74 Ebmatingen                    26.40,5     10.34,9 (48021)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1650. Bachmann Beat                       69 Ebmatingen                  1:20.54,2     32.21,6  (6037)    5.01 ¦   22.51  1454.¦  25.58  1779.¦  32.04  1700.¦
GP/M60     334. Eidam Konrad                        45 Mannys                      1:43.39,8     44.06,0 (19558)    6.26 ¦   30.06   358.¦  31.37   314.¦  41.55   326.¦
GP/M50     171. Cescato Claudio                     54 Ebnat-Kappel                1:13.37,5     16.52,6  (5129)    4.34 ¦   20.51   139.¦  23.36   207.¦  29.09   182.¦
GP/M45     580. Schweizer Hans-Ruedi                61 Ebnat-Kappel                1:18.18,4     21.11,3  (5592)    4.51 ¦   23.17   758.¦  24.53   604.¦  30.07   485.¦
AG/AM14      2. Caaveiro Adrian                     91 Echallens                     16.25,6      0.09,3 (41076)    3.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     778. Rochat Maud                         71 Echallens                   1:34.11,2     34.37,0 (14485)    5.51 ¦   27.07   699.¦  29.21   706.¦  37.41   845.¦
GP/M50     954. Rosset Michel                       52 Echallens                   1:37.56,5     41.11,6 (19382)    6.05 ¦   28.17   971.¦  30.48   951.¦  38.51   941.¦
GP/M20     711. Rosset Robin                        85 Echallens                   1:19.53,7     31.53,9  (9486)    4.57 ¦   23.29   779.¦  25.12   701.¦  31.11   678.¦
BG/TM      248. Simone Dylan                        99 Echallens                      9.03,2      2.52,8 (31743)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      335. Simone Loïck                        96 Echallens                      9.26,1      3.44,8 (32699)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    733. Simone Maria                        69 Echallens                     32.31,8     16.26,2 (46457)    6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1646. Simone Vincent                      65 Echallens                   1:32.46,7     41.16,8 (21462)    5.45 ¦   27.27  1717.¦  29.51  1705.¦  35.27  1512.¦
GP/W20     319. Balzli Irene                        78 Echandens                   1:28.21,6     33.48,6 (17032)    5.29 ¦   26.54   409.¦  27.58   311.¦  33.29   257.¦
AG/AW40    410. Porret Marie-Claire                 62 Echandens                     32.34,9     15.22,4 (46378)    6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW60      7. Viaccoz Karin                       45 Ecoteaux                      29.37,2      3.35,7 (47151)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     677. Guilbert Hans-Peter                 53 Ecublens VD                 1:26.58,6     30.13,7 (14233)    5.24 ¦   25.51   790.¦  27.19   666.¦  33.47   597.¦
GP/M40    1628. Hadorn Jean-Marc                    62 Ecublens VD                 1:32.22,9     40.53,0 (18212)    5.44 ¦   28.39  1802.¦  29.11  1633.¦  34.32  1384.¦
GP/M20     264. Heyne Stefan                        79 Ecublens VD                 1:10.22,9     22.23,1  (6276)    4.22 ¦   20.24   289.¦  22.22   278.¦  27.35   268.¦
AG/AM13     67. Jordan David                        94 Ecublens VD                   22.55,7      3.46,7 (46231)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    137. Jordan Elias                        96 Ecublens VD                   26.02,6      6.53,6 (46232)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    172. Jordan Linus                        97 Ecublens VD                   28.56,3      9.47,3 (46233)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     539. Jordan Martin                       63 Ecublens VD                 1:14.31,4     23.01,5  (9267)    4.37 ¦   22.04   699.¦  23.29   517.¦  28.57   454.¦
GP/W40     159. Jordan Ruth                         66 Ecublens VD                 1:21.57,2     18.02,6  (9268)    5.05 ¦   23.49   151.¦  26.16   188.¦  31.51   147.¦
AG/AM14    124. Jordan Samuel                       92 Ecublens VD                   22.33,8      6.17,5 (46234)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     367. Lang Ramona                         79 Ecublens VD                 1:30.06,0     35.33,0 (21281)    5.35 ¦   26.48   395.¦  28.43   388.¦  34.34   335.¦
BG/GM        1. Moutinho Vitor                      91 Ecublens VD                    5.04,8       ----- (34080)    3.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      21. Moutinho Vitor                      64 Schaefer Sports 1             59.41,0      8.11,1  (1691)    3.42 ¦   17.08    15.¦  18.50    19.¦  23.42    27.¦
AG/AM13    140. Perret Ivan                         94 Ecublens VD                   26.14,6      7.05,6 (44411)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1490. Perret Jacques                      68 Ecublens VD                 1:19.34,0     31.01,4 (13500)    4.56 ¦   22.47  1429.¦  24.59  1411.¦  31.46  1634.¦
BG/PW      242. Perret Tania                        96 Ecublens VD                    8.41,9      2.47,2 (32145)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     107. Prieto Perret Monica                70 Ecublens VD                 1:16.05,7     16.31,5 (13512)    4.43 ¦   22.44   148.¦  23.47    93.¦  29.34    98.¦
GP/M70      15. Ryser Heinz                         36 Ecublens VD                 1:33.03,7     20.47,2 (13551)    5.46 ¦   26.35    17.¦  29.01    13.¦  37.26    18.¦
GP/M30    1852. Jouan Patrice                       67 Ecuvillens                  1:22.54,2     34.21,6  (3332)    5.09 ¦   21.50  1042.¦  26.21  1911.¦  34.41  2301.¦
GP/W40      41. Ochieng  Pernet Awilo               65 Ecuvillens                  1:15.28,4     11.33,8  (6453)    4.41 ¦   21.52    41.¦  23.55    46.¦  29.40    42.¦
GP/M30    1377. Ventura Anotnio                     68 Ecuvillens                  1:18.30,8     29.58,2  (6655)    4.52 ¦   22.17  1230.¦  24.52  1370.¦  31.20  1517.¦
GP/M45    1108. Goessi Werner                       60 Edlibach                    1:28.16,8     31.09,7 (14213)    5.29 ¦   24.31   994.¦  29.10  1236.¦  34.35  1058.¦
GP/M30    2078. Kiser Bruno                         74 Edlibach                    1:25.15,2     36.42,6  (9296)    5.17 ¦   25.28  2334.¦  26.36  1984.¦  33.10  1972.¦
GP/M55      91. Pezzatti Bruno                      51 Edlibach                    1:14.46,7     16.24,3  (8486)    4.38 ¦   20.49    55.¦  24.02   118.¦  29.55   101.¦
GP/W40     127. Rominger Jolanda                    66 Edlibach                    1:20.22,8     16.28,2  (6505)    4.59 ¦   22.52    97.¦  25.43   142.¦  31.47   144.¦
GP/W30     170. Zuercher Pia                        74 Edlibach                    1:18.58,4     19.24,2  (8707)    4.54 ¦   22.33   137.¦  24.35   139.¦  31.50   244.¦
AG/WW      ---  Baltensperger Verena                64 Effretikon                    42.49,6     13.51,2 (50037)    9.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Bosshard Silvia                     70 Effretikon                    44.02,6     15.04,2 (50073)    9.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     368. De Donno Sergio                     57 Effretikon                  1:14.00,2     16.53,1  (3128)    4.35 ¦   21.00   317.¦  23.21   362.¦  29.38   407.¦
GP/W20      23. Eck Andrea                          77 Effretikon                  1:09.22,0     14.49,0  (2170)    4.18 ¦   19.57    19.¦  21.54    22.¦  27.29    29.¦
GP/W20     298. Eggimann Nadine                     82 Effretikon                  1:27.34,1     33.01,1 (13178)    5.26 ¦   25.06   259.¦  28.09   328.¦  34.18   322.¦
GP/W45      55. Gmür Isabella                       60 Effretikon                  1:19.34,0     17.17,4 (14212)    4.56 ¦   23.19    59.¦  25.18    56.¦  30.56    51.¦
GP/M50     513. Hürzeler Markus                     53 Effretikon                  1:22.51,2     26.06,3 (12277)    5.08 ¦   23.55   542.¦  25.05   369.¦  33.50   602.¦
GP/W45      89. Koch Eva                            57 Effretikon                  1:22.22,0     20.05,4  (9302)    5.07 ¦   23.31    67.¦  25.59    89.¦  32.50   111.¦
GP/M30    2951. Leutenegger Juerg                   69 Effretikon                  1:52.11,4   1:03.38,8 (21289)    6.58 ¦   31.24  2965.¦  36.24  2961.¦  44.22  2936.¦
GP/M50     497. Liechti Alexander                   55 Effretikon                  1:22.26,5     25.41,6 (16342)    5.07 ¦   24.07   569.¦  26.04   498.¦  32.14   457.¦
AG/WW      ---  Locher Monika                       59 Effretikon                    43.05,1     14.06,7 (50426)    9.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     356. Pennella Michele                    61 Effretikon                  1:13.49,2     16.42,1  (3480)    4.35 ¦   20.59   313.¦  23.02   309.¦  29.47   432.¦
GP/M45    1002. Pescheta Michele                    59 Effretikon                  1:25.50,5     28.43,4  (3482)    5.20 ¦   22.57   687.¦  27.54  1107.¦  34.59  1087.¦
GP/W60       4. Rahuet Josefine                     45 Effretikon                  1:25.25,4     15.55,2 (13516)    5.18 ¦   25.59    14.¦  27.03     4.¦  32.22     2.¦
GP/M45     357. Sallenbach Bruno                    60 Effretikon                  1:13.49,6     16.42,5  (3546)    4.35 ¦   21.00   315.¦  23.02   307.¦  29.47   431.¦
AG/WW      ---  Steinmann Brigitte                  68 Effretikon                    39.30,5     10.32,1 (50692)    8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Tanner Doris                        62 Effretikon                    37.16,9      8.18,5 (50714)    7.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     287. Vogel Eduard                        52 Effretikon                  1:16.59,9     20.15,0  (5686)    4.47 ¦   22.12   298.¦  24.02   248.¦  30.45   314.¦
GP/M30     731. Walt Bernhard                       67 Effretikon                  1:12.30,0     23.57,4  (5693)    4.30 ¦   21.06   780.¦  23.04   775.¦  28.18   711.¦
AG/WW      ---  Walt Denise                         68 Effretikon                    41.45,6     12.47,2 (50750)    8.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      20. Widmer Paul                         39 Effretikon                  1:20.51,9     15.08,9  (7687)    5.01 ¦   23.31    25.¦  25.03    16.¦  32.17    23.¦
GP/M40     921. Fischer Urs                         66 Egerkingen                  1:19.58,9     28.29,0 (15172)    4.58 ¦   22.34   820.¦  25.30   977.¦  31.54   974.¦
GP/M40     776. Grütter Charles                     63 Egerkingen                  1:17.59,9     26.30,0  (4901)    4.50 ¦   21.26   539.¦  24.02   639.¦  32.30  1068.¦
GP/W30     192. Lanz Tina                           73 Egerkingen                  1:19.35,4     20.01,2 (10372)    4.56 ¦   23.33   224.¦  24.46   154.¦  31.15   200.¦
GP/W45     143. Leu Cornelia                        61 Egerkingen                  1:25.52,8     23.36,2 (13916)    5.20 ¦   25.17   180.¦  27.09   145.¦  33.25   137.¦
GP/M20     492. Terre Christophe                    79 Egerkingen                  1:15.34,6     27.34,8  (8630)    4.41 ¦   22.27   623.¦  23.56   503.¦  29.10   443.¦
GP/M50     134. Angst Markus                        53 Egg b. Zürich               1:12.29,1     15.44,2  (5030)    4.30 ¦   20.52   143.¦  22.51   130.¦  28.45   150.¦
AG/AW40     47. Angst-Sperisen Verena               55 Egg b. Zürich                 24.41,5      7.29,0 (43016)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1265. Buehler Fabian                      78 Egg b. Zürich               2:06.51,4   1:18.51,6  (4096)    7.52 ¦   27.54  1203.¦  49.34  1270.¦  49.22  1261.¦
GP/M20     452. Bühler Manuel                       83 Egg b. Zürich               1:14.47,6     26.47,8  (1105)    4.38 ¦   19.26   184.¦  24.00   512.¦  31.20   694.¦
AG/WW      ---  Fux Tanja-Caroline                  73 Egg b. Zürich                 42.48,3     13.49,9 (50186)    9.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Klaus Daniela                       73 Egg b. Zürich                 42.46,7     13.48,3 (50357)    9.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1027. Neja Robert                         68 Egg b. Zürich               1:15.32,1     26.59,5  (6446)    4.41 ¦   21.37   953.¦  24.11  1132.¦  29.43  1067.¦
GP/M45    1392. Steffenelli Victor                  57 Egg b. Zürich               1:39.15,6     42.08,5 (20489)    6.10 ¦   28.57  1432.¦  31.42  1404.¦  38.35  1329.¦
AG/AW20    562. Tanner Manuela                      70 Egg b. Zürich                 29.48,0     13.42,4 (44677)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55       1. Gajic Stefica                       48 Eggenwil                    1:07.02,2       -----  (2216)    4.09 ¦   19.43     1.¦  21.02     1.¦  26.16     1.¦
GP/M65      83. Bosma Adriaan                       41 Eggersriet                  1:34.49,7     29.06,7 (16055)    5.53 ¦   27.21    83.¦  30.19    87.¦  37.08    76.¦
AG/AW20    622. Bachmann Monika                     70 Gemeinde Eggiwil              30.47,0     14.41,4 (47666)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    468. Baehler Verena                      85 Eggiwil                       28.47,3     12.41,7 (44023)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      207. Balmer Martina                      93 Gemeinde Eggiwil               8.41,0      3.05,0 (33422)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     23. Balmer Meret                        93 Gemeinde Eggiwil              23.20,5      3.28,1 (42415)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    786. Bühler Nicole                       82 Eggiwil                       34.19,9     18.14,3 (48061)    7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     384. Egli Annemarie                      67 Gemeinde Eggiwil            1:25.39,0     26.04,8 (14725)    5.19 ¦   24.25   309.¦  27.32   444.¦  33.41   422.¦
GP/M40     987. Egli Hansruedi                      65 Gemeinde Eggiwil            1:20.45,9     29.16,0  (5772)    5.01 ¦   23.20  1013.¦  26.30  1191.¦  30.54   807.¦
BG/TM      150. Egli Yanick                         97 Gemeinde Eggiwil               8.21,7      2.11,3 (31835)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     77. Gasser Edwin                        88 Gemeinde Eggiwil              21.23,8      6.11,7 (43661)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     568. Gasser Hanspeter                    83 Gemeinde Eggiwil            1:16.59,6     28.59,8 (14726)    4.47 ¦   21.45   504.¦  24.21   575.¦  30.52   632.¦
AG/AW20    105. Gasser Irene                        85 Gemeinde Eggiwil              24.22,2      8.16,6 (43662)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Gerber Anna                         65 Gemeinde Eggiwil              40.58,1     11.59,7 (50829)    8.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     87. Jenni Corinne                       92 Gemeinde Eggiwil              26.00,1      8.50,7 (45353)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Jenni Eva                           61 Gemeinde Eggiwil              42.05,8     13.07,4 (50831)    8.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    273. Jenni Jasmin                        89 Kantonale FMS Bern            29.03,4     10.55,9 (47533)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Kühni Christine                     57 Gemeinde Eggiwil              42.10,4     13.12,0 (50833)    8.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     26. Mader Manuela                       91 Gemeinde Eggiwil              22.23,9      5.14,5 (43663)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16      13. Mader Stefanie                      90 Gemeinde Eggiwil            1:25.27,2      7.50,3 (12731)    5.18 ¦   25.02    12.¦  26.58     9.¦  33.26    18.¦
AG/AM60     10. Mutti Hansruedi                     45 Eggiwil                       22.32,8      4.05,1 (42207)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     19. Ruch Martina                        94 Gemeinde Eggiwil              23.02,3      3.09,9 (42746)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      232. Ruch Remo                           95 Gemeinde Eggiwil               7.56,6      2.15,3 (32849)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2397. Ruch Stefan                         67 Gemeinde Eggiwil            1:28.54,4     40.21,8 (17697)    5.31 ¦   26.06  2496.¦  28.02  2389.¦  34.46  2313.¦
GP/W30     885. Ruch-Zaugg Ruth                     67 Gemeinde Eggiwil            1:37.37,9     38.03,7 (17698)    6.04 ¦   28.17   865.¦  31.05   912.¦  38.14   890.¦
BG/PM      287. Rüeger Matthias                     96 Gemeinde Eggiwil               8.23,3      2.42,0 (32778)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    474. Salzmann Daniel                     86 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     26.48,8     13.24,3 (46616)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1023. Schenk Irene                        73 Gemeinde Eggiwil            1:41.58,3     42.24,1 (20593)    6.20 ¦   28.48   937.¦  32.16  1013.¦  40.53  1054.¦
BG/PW      107. Schenk Nathalie                     95 Gemeinde Eggiwil               7.48,9      1.54,2 (32279)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2038. Schenk Roland                       73 Gemeinde Eggiwil            1:24.41,3     36.08,7 (17690)    5.15 ¦   25.22  2308.¦  27.09  2148.¦  32.09  1719.¦
BG/KW        6. Schneeberger Bettina                94 Gemeinde Eggiwil               6.10,5      0.34,5 (33423)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     25. Schneeberger Daniela                93 Gemeinde Eggiwil              23.24,9      3.32,5 (45354)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     80. Schneeberger Heidi                  66 Gemeinde Eggiwil              26.12,6      9.00,1 (45355)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    348. Schneeberger Jürg                   79 Gemeinde Eggiwil              24.37,1     11.12,6 (43664)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     607. Schürch Ursula                      78 Eggiwil                     1:39.38,1     45.05,1 (21444)    6.11 ¦   28.33   561.¦  31.32   594.¦  39.33   614.¦
AG/AM20    554. Wyss Roland                         ?? Gemeinde Eggiwil              29.10,6     15.46,1 (43665)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Ziörjen Sandra                      72 Gemeinde Eggiwil              41.45,2     12.46,8 (50834)    8.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50    1016. Buechli Hans                        52 Eglisau                     1:44.23,4     47.38,5 (17100)    6.29 ¦   29.10  1007.¦  33.21  1018.¦  41.51  1011.¦
GP/M50     481. Hartmann Ernst                      53 Eglisau                     1:22.08,2     25.23,3  (7250)    5.06 ¦   22.50   394.¦  25.39   439.¦  33.38   583.¦
GP/M50     200. Heinrich Daniel                     55 Eglisau                     1:14.31,3     17.46,4  (3275)    4.37 ¦   20.51   138.¦  23.32   196.¦  30.07   260.¦
GP/M60     379. Schuepbach Peter                    43 Eglisau                     1:59.25,4     59.51,6 (22339)    7.25 ¦   34.34   380.¦  39.17   378.¦  45.33   371.¦
GP/M55       2. Schweizer Rene                      50 Eglisau                     1:01.20,1      2.57,7  (1526)    3.48 ¦   17.37     2.¦  19.27     4.¦  24.14     3.¦
GP/M40    1068. Raschle Adrian                      62 Egnach                      1:22.04,9     30.35,0  (9458)    5.06 ¦   23.34  1073.¦  25.49  1057.¦  32.41  1100.¦
GP/M60     307. Thuerlemann Karl                    43 Egnach                      1:40.05,4     40.31,6 (16577)    6.13 ¦   28.19   306.¦  31.32   310.¦  40.13   307.¦
GP/M45      99. Röösli Hanspeter                    57 Egolzwil                    1:06.30,6      9.23,5  (2542)    4.07 ¦   19.13    97.¦  21.02   101.¦  26.14    99.¦
GP/M45     272. Bruggmann Roland                    60 Ehrendingen                 1:12.01,5     14.54,4  (5102)    4.28 ¦   20.49   289.¦  22.46   278.¦  28.25   263.¦
GP/W50     269. Ebinger Astrid                      52 Ehrendingen                 1:43.32,0     36.16,3 (20102)    6.26 ¦   29.07   243.¦  32.08   248.¦  42.16   283.¦
GP/M45     277. Kofel Felix                         61 Ehrendingen                 1:12.05,9     14.58,8  (2367)    4.28 ¦   20.16   219.¦  22.26   236.¦  29.23   377.¦
GP/M30     311. Pfister Roney                       67 Ehrendingen                 1:06.29,7     17.57,1  (2507)    4.07 ¦   20.06   510.¦  21.27   390.¦  24.56   184.¦
GP/M55      54. Schuler Toni                        51 Ehrendingen                 1:12.46,0     14.23,6  (4003)    4.31 ¦   21.06    74.¦  22.55    49.¦  28.44    56.¦
GP/M45    1446. Bucher Roland                       61 Eich                        1:45.37,5     48.30,4 (11096)    6.33 ¦   28.57  1431.¦  33.45  1450.¦  42.54  1446.¦
GP/M55     172. Burkard Markus                      51 Eich                        1:19.00,5     20.38,1 (10108)    4.54 ¦   22.48   175.¦  25.19   192.¦  30.52   156.¦
GP/M45     800. Ghodrat Mehdi                       59 Einigen                     1:22.05,8     24.58,7  (7202)    5.06 ¦   23.10   729.¦  25.51   785.¦  33.03   869.¦
GP/M30     537. Günter Stephane                     72 Einigen                     1:09.57,2     21.24,6 (15243)    4.20 ¦   19.43   416.¦  22.17   565.¦  27.57   635.¦
GP/M20     388. Joerg Max                           77 Einigen                     1:13.22,3     25.22,5  (4335)    4.33 ¦   21.33   455.¦  23.23   410.¦  28.24   346.¦
GP/W40     480. Knecht Sylvia                       66 Einigen                     1:33.41,6     29.47,0 (13359)    5.49 ¦   26.53   440.¦  29.48   508.¦  36.59   512.¦
AG/AW18     60. Rufener Jolanda                     88 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        25.15,5      5.59,9 (43652)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     327. Schmidhauser Rahel                  80 Einigen                     1:28.36,4     34.03,4 (14539)    5.30 ¦   25.38   309.¦  28.31   371.¦  34.26   329.¦
GP/M60     290. Schürch Walter                      43 Einigen                     1:38.29,2     38.55,4 (19420)    6.07 ¦   28.00   296.¦  31.12   300.¦  39.15   289.¦
GP/M30    2465. Waefler Marcel                      75 Einigen                     1:29.53,8     41.21,2 (11675)    5.35 ¦   26.24  2548.¦  28.05  2405.¦  35.24  2422.¦
GP/W20     187. Berger Tanja                        77 Einsiedeln                  1:23.19,4     28.46,4 (13069)    5.10 ¦   25.54   329.¦  25.58   153.¦  31.26   129.¦
GP/M30    1541. Birchler Christian                  74 Einsiedeln                  1:19.55,8     31.23,2 (10060)    4.58 ¦   24.15  1969.¦  24.59  1415.¦  30.41  1334.¦
GP/M20     546. Bösch Markus                        83 Einsiedeln                  1:16.34,2     28.34,4  (6081)    4.45 ¦   21.38   477.¦  24.14   550.¦  30.41   612.¦
GP/M50      24. Bösch Werner                        53 Einsiedeln                  1:04.55,3      8.10,4  (2096)    4.02 ¦   18.42    24.¦  20.25    24.¦  25.46    26.¦
GP/M40    1828. Ellis Michael                       62 Einsiedeln                  1:42.48,1     51.18,2 (22092)    6.23 ¦   28.41  1809.¦  31.28  1792.¦  42.37  1843.¦
GP/M14      69. Ellis Urs                           91 Einsiedeln                  1:46.57,3     43.45,5 (21127)    6.38 ¦   31.17    67.¦  33.30    67.¦  42.08    68.¦
GP/M40    1129. Hensler Josef                       64 Einsiedeln                  1:22.57,2     31.27,3  (9230)    5.09 ¦   24.07  1212.¦  25.49  1058.¦  33.00  1162.¦
GP/M14      52. Kälin Roger                         91 Einsiedeln                  1:31.08,2     27.56,4 (22181)    5.39 ¦   27.44    59.¦  28.45    47.¦  34.38    43.¦
GP/M30    1452. Klingl Robert                       69 Einsiedeln                  1:19.14,5     30.41,9 (10336)    4.55 ¦   23.10  1590.¦  25.33  1633.¦  30.29  1279.¦
AG/AM14    274. Marty Philipp                       91 Einsiedeln                    29.40,5     13.24,2 (44355)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     616. Rauter Christian                    76 Einsiedeln                  1:10.59,0     22.26,4 (15512)    4.24 ¦   20.16   542.¦  22.50   708.¦  27.52   620.¦
GP/M40     263. Sterren Quirin                      65 Eischoll                    1:09.35,8     18.05,9  (2651)    4.19 ¦   20.13   285.¦  22.09   284.¦  27.13   246.¦
GP/M40    1606. Mäder Andreas                       63 Elgg                        1:31.39,4     40.09,5  (9355)    5.41 ¦   26.01  1555.¦  29.12  1636.¦  36.25  1603.¦
GP/M30    2741. Zander Michael                      69 Elgg                        1:35.50,7     47.18,1 (18660)    5.57 ¦   29.07  2888.¦  30.07  2720.¦  36.36  2586.¦
GP/W50      93. Rehmann Brigitte                    55 Embrach                     1:28.01,4     20.45,7 (11501)    5.28 ¦   25.54   104.¦  27.28    80.¦  34.37    99.¦
GP/M50     132. Rehmann Stefan                      52 Embrach                     1:12.26,7     15.41,8  (3504)    4.30 ¦   20.43   124.¦  23.08   152.¦  28.34   136.¦
AG/AW20    132. Stiefel Claudia                     74 Embrach                       24.50,2      8.44,6 (43319)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    480. Gasser Oskar                        68 Emdthal                       26.56,8     13.32,3 (44170)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    406. Rezgui Adel                         85 Gewerblich-industrielle B     25.37,1     12.12,6 (47256)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     476. Brunner Bernadette                  70 Emmen                       1:27.51,0     28.16,8 (12073)    5.27 ¦   26.46   650.¦  27.37   452.¦  33.27   390.¦
GP/M55     327. Hauri Erich                         48 Emmen                       1:26.46,0     28.23,6 (11245)    5.23 ¦   25.17   382.¦  27.16   327.¦  34.12   315.¦
GP/W40     373. Nideröst Rita                       65 Emmen                       1:30.16,3     26.21,7 (12440)    5.36 ¦   25.41   329.¦  28.47   387.¦  35.47   411.¦
GP/M40     614. Ritzmann Philipp                    63 Emmen                       1:15.39,4     24.09,5  (3521)    4.42 ¦   21.25   531.¦  24.13   680.¦  30.01   654.¦
GP/M40    1277. Röösli Markus                       63 Emmen                       1:25.25,7     33.55,8 (10512)    5.18 ¦   24.58  1383.¦  27.05  1307.¦  33.21  1224.¦
GP/M20    1266. Santoro Giuseppe                    82 Emmen                       2:07.53,8   1:19.54,0 (17498)    7.56 ¦   26.47  1146.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2278. Arnold Urs                          67 Emmenbrücke                 1:27.26,7     38.54,1  (6032)    5.26 ¦   23.50  1819.¦  26.29  1947.¦  37.07  2657.¦
GP/M40     742. Fanger Bruno                        64 Emmenbrücke                 1:17.32,1     26.02,2  (5174)    4.49 ¦   21.45   625.¦  23.39   560.¦  32.06  1006.¦
GP/W40     351. Flory Erika                         66 Emmenbrücke                 1:29.34,2     25.39,6 (12156)    5.33 ¦   26.15   377.¦  28.31   365.¦  34.47   329.¦
GP/M40    1508. Flory Markus                        66 Emmenbrücke                 1:29.36,0     38.06,1  (4177)    5.34 ¦   26.17  1586.¦  28.30  1550.¦  34.47  1418.¦
GP/M20    1227. Jordi Sven                          77 Emmenbrücke                 1:42.15,3     54.15,5 (19233)    6.21 ¦   28.18  1216.¦  32.04  1228.¦  41.52  1223.¦
AG/WW      ---  Lipp Gisela                         61 Emmenbrücke                   38.08,0      9.09,6 (50422)    8.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     675. Lohri Carolina                      74 Emmenbrücke                 1:31.59,0     32.24,8 (10392)    5.42 ¦   25.30   452.¦  29.17   700.¦  37.11   805.¦
AG/AM20     11. Meier Dominik                       80 TV Inwil                      14.40,3      1.15,8 (40005)    3.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     508. Romeo Lydia                         69 Emmenbrücke                 1:28.33,2     28.59,0 (12492)    5.30 ¦   26.46   653.¦  27.36   451.¦  34.09   481.¦
GP/M50     731. Steiger Rolf                        52 Emmenbrücke                 1:28.32,2     31.47,3 (15618)    5.30 ¦   25.28   749.¦  28.26   781.¦  34.37   693.¦
GP/W20     569. Thalmann Rea                        81 Emmenbrücke                 1:37.54,0     43.21,0 (22369)    6.05 ¦   29.40   653.¦  31.39   601.¦  36.34   458.¦
GP/M45    1368. Thalmann Rolf                       57 Emmenbrücke                 1:37.54,2     40.47,1  (3661)    6.05 ¦   29.39  1449.¦  31.38  1398.¦  36.36  1229.¦
AG/AW16     46. Wiss Elena                          89 Emmenbrücke                   23.02,4      4.54,9 (41917)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    370. Kipfer Lisa                         89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     31.40,1     13.32,6 (46591)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    236. Pfister Lukas                       89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     26.03,0     10.19,5 (46605)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1346. Schuepbach Bruno                    76 Emmenmatt                   1:18.17,9     29.45,3  (6575)    4.51 ¦   22.53  1470.¦  24.57  1399.¦  30.26  1259.¦
GP/M30     412. Zürcher Christian                   69 Emmenmatt                   1:08.15,8     19.43,2  (2768)    4.14 ¦   19.43   415.¦  21.32   407.¦  26.59   444.¦
GP/M40     701. Krämer Benjamin                     65 Endingen                    1:17.02,7     25.32,8  (6336)    4.47 ¦   22.04   704.¦  24.30   743.¦  30.27   724.¦
GP/M45     514. Niederer Christian                  59 Endingen                    1:16.55,1     19.48,0  (5461)    4.46 ¦   22.24   576.¦  24.32   537.¦  29.57   458.¦
AG/WM      ---  Stäheli Peter                       59 Endingen                      34.11,0      3.48,6 (50678)    7.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     293. Stäheli Sibylle                     61 Endingen                    1:32.56,5     30.39,9 (19447)    5.46 ¦   27.45   348.¦  28.35   233.¦  36.36   300.¦
GP/M55     486. Hofmann Andreas                     48 Engelberg                   1:34.30,6     36.08,2 (16249)    5.52 ¦   26.47   471.¦  29.35   471.¦  38.07   500.¦
GP/M55      99. Kuster Herbert                      51 Engelberg                   1:15.08,8     16.46,4  (5375)    4.40 ¦   22.23   149.¦  23.51   106.¦  28.53    64.¦
GP/M20    1070. Lüönd Peter                         79 Engelberg                   1:29.04,7     41.04,9  (3409)    5.32 ¦   23.04   715.¦  28.27  1093.¦  37.32  1158.¦
GP/M30     425. Roschi Michael                      76 Engelberg                   1:08.25,9     19.53,3  (1903)    4.15 ¦   19.18   333.¦  21.53   484.¦  27.14   494.¦
GP/M40    1178. Stehrenberger Daniel                62 Engelburg                   1:23.44,1     32.14,2  (9579)    5.12 ¦   23.07   952.¦  26.56  1273.¦  33.40  1265.¦
GP/M14      29. Stehrenberger Yannick               92 Engelburg                   1:23.44,1     20.32,3  (9580)    5.12 ¦   23.06    18.¦  26.56    35.¦  33.40    35.¦
AG/AW20    589. Iseli Jolanda                       86 Enggistein                    30.06,7     14.01,1 (44259)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     206. Peci Skender                        88 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:49.20,4     49.56,3 (20583)    6.47 ¦   29.41   207.¦  34.31   208.¦  45.06   203.¦
AG/AW18    143. Schlumpf Laura                      88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     28.05,0      8.49,4 (48616)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      294. Schmid Andre                        96 Enggistein                     8.30,9      2.49,6 (32690)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    106. Burkhard Aline                      90 Englisberg                    25.26,0      7.18,5 (48063)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    565. Egli Christoph                      67 Englisberg                    29.26,7     16.02,2 (45067)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     93. Egli Salome                         93 Englisberg                    29.26,5      9.34,1 (45068)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1089. Muhmenthaler Gabriella              67 Englisberg                  1:45.58,2     46.24,0 (20346)    6.35 ¦   30.33  1070.¦  32.50  1043.¦  42.34  1116.¦
BG/PM      317. Muhmenthaler Kim                    96 Englisberg                     8.43,6      3.02,3 (32645)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    179. Muhmenthaler Nico                   97 Englisberg                    29.25,1     10.16,1 (48272)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    118. Muhmenthaler Yanick                 93 Englisberg                    24.35,5      5.26,5 (48273)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     272. Bieri Helen                         73 Ennenda                     1:22.52,0     23.17,8 (15056)    5.08 ¦   24.09   285.¦  26.13   277.¦  32.29   292.¦
AG/AM20     33. Hefti Stefan                        84 Ennenda                       16.04,3      2.39,8 (41174)    3.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     52. Hefti Thomas                        57 Ennenda                       21.00,4      4.56,3 (41175)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     366. Haditsch Michal                     74 Ennetbaden                  1:25.13,8     25.39,6 (11234)    5.17 ¦   24.52   372.¦  27.22   419.¦  32.59   347.¦
GP/M45    1199. Périllard Marc                      57 Ennetbaden                  1:30.55,2     33.48,1 (15491)    5.38 ¦   25.59  1197.¦  29.03  1229.¦  35.52  1171.¦
GP/W45     413. Saxer Madeleine                     57 Ennetbaden                  1:39.05,1     36.48,5 (18508)    6.09 ¦   28.44   430.¦  31.23   410.¦  38.56   407.¦
GP/M55     168. Schmid Max                          48 Ennetbaden                  1:18.47,4     20.25,0  (4577)    4.53 ¦   22.48   176.¦  24.57   171.¦  31.01   164.¦
GP/M30     139. Schwere Patrick                     70 Ennetbaden                  1:02.16,3     13.43,7  (1527)    3.52 ¦   17.42   116.¦  20.17   209.¦  24.16   127.¦
GP/W20     548. van Den Briel Rianne                82 Ennetbaden                  1:37.14,3     42.41,3 (12717)    6.02 ¦   27.00   421.¦  31.33   596.¦  38.39   573.¦
GP/M20     678. van Ekeren Stefan                   79 Ennetbaden                  1:19.09,8     31.10,0  (6743)    4.55 ¦   23.16   747.¦  24.50   641.¦  31.03   656.¦
AG/AM20     16. Hauser René                         72 Ennetbürgen                   14.58,7      1.34,2 (41173)    3.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     837. Schürmann Adrian                    71 Ennetbürgen                 1:13.36,2     25.03,6  (6578)    4.34 ¦   20.44   680.¦  23.24   868.¦  29.27   991.¦
GP/W20      11. Wirth Jessica                       81 Ennetbürgen                 1:06.07,8     11.34,8  (1634)    4.06 ¦   19.18    12.¦  20.59    12.¦  25.49    11.¦
GP/M30    1768. Gisler Jan                          74 Ennetmoos                   1:22.08,4     33.35,8 (20153)    5.06 ¦   23.42  1778.¦  26.22  1914.¦  32.03  1698.¦
GP/M30    2944. Schmitter Christof                  74 Ennetmoos                   1:51.05,5   1:02.32,9 (19410)    6.54 ¦   26.46  2628.¦  35.07  2946.¦  49.11  2959.¦
GP/M50     840. Wolf Beat                           56 Ennetmoos                   1:32.20,8     35.35,9 (15700)    5.44 ¦   28.11   964.¦  29.13   838.¦  34.55   715.¦
GP/M45      66. Bardy Daniel                        59 Epalinges                   1:05.04,1      7.57,0  (8038)    4.02 ¦   19.03    88.¦  20.43    81.¦  25.17    50.¦
GP/M45    1154. Drainville Daniel                   61 Epalinges                   1:29.38,2     32.31,1 (11150)    5.34 ¦   25.28  1123.¦  28.30  1174.¦  35.39  1151.¦
GP/M50      96. Gremion Gérald                      52 Epalinges                   1:10.42,3     13.57,4  (2246)    4.23 ¦   19.52    70.¦  22.54   137.¦  27.55    97.¦
AG/AW40    376. Lambert Patricia                    56 Epalinges                     31.28,8     14.16,3 (48225)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     216. Moreno Valerie                      65 Epalinges                   1:24.38,7     20.44,1 (12419)    5.15 ¦   24.42   229.¦  26.26   197.¦  33.29   242.¦
GP/W45      19. Richoz Teresa                       58 Epalinges                   1:14.33,6     12.17,0  (5513)    4.37 ¦   21.48    24.¦  23.39    22.¦  29.05    20.¦
GP/M50     136. Romero Pedro                        56 Epalinges                   1:12.35,7     15.50,8  (8514)    4.30 ¦   20.45   128.¦  23.09   154.¦  28.40   145.¦
GP/M45    1225. Staub Olivier                       61 Epalinges                   1:31.52,4     34.45,3  (5629)    5.42 ¦   23.44   845.¦  28.19  1154.¦  39.49  1380.¦
BG/PM      278. Staub Paolo                         96 Epalinges                      8.19,5      2.38,2 (32705)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     512. Vu-Tang Kim-Phuong                  58 Epalinges                   1:50.01,2     47.44,6 (21514)    6.50 ¦   30.12   492.¦  36.10   526.¦  43.38   512.¦
GP/M45    1460. Vu Vanvuong                         57 Epalinges                   1:50.00,5     52.53,4 (21513)    6.50 ¦   30.12  1461.¦  36.06  1468.¦  43.41  1452.¦
GP/M20     258. Chavaillaz Christophe               79 Ependes FR                  1:10.16,1     22.16,3  (5130)    4.21 ¦   20.59   370.¦  21.51   222.¦  27.25   250.¦
GP/M45     317. Piller Claude                       61 Ependes FR                  1:12.59,5     15.52,4  (5487)    4.32 ¦   21.12   355.¦  22.59   298.¦  28.47   311.¦
GP/M20      19. Koch Dominik                        81 Eptingen                      55.59,6      7.59,8  (1321)    3.28 ¦   16.09    18.¦  17.36    18.¦  22.13    20.¦
AG/AW16    157. Beer Eliane                         90 Eriswil                       26.44,3      8.36,8 (43033)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     52. Beer Kathrin                        62 Eriswil                       24.55,5      7.43,0 (43034)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1504. Beer Paul                           62 Eriswil                     1:29.31,6     38.01,7 (15045)    5.33 ¦   25.10  1415.¦  28.26  1531.¦  35.54  1556.¦
AG/AW18    314. Contillo Gelliemer                  88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     34.54,1     15.38,5 (43381)    7.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     51. Dehmlow Varenka                     86 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.48,0      5.42,4 (46573)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     66. Hess Bruno                          74 Eriswil                       18.43,2      5.18,7 (41179)    3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    107. Hiltbrunner Urs                     88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.30,0      7.17,9 (42349)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     831. Hufenus Sven                        78 Eriswil                     1:22.32,0     34.32,2 (10281)    5.07 ¦   24.02   874.¦  25.54   805.¦  32.35   841.¦
GP/W45     233. Jost Annelise                       57 Eriswil                     1:30.38,3     28.21,7  (8313)    5.37 ¦   24.33   117.¦  29.15   282.¦  36.49   315.¦
GP/M20     546. Kraehenbuehl Bernhard               79 Eriswil                     1:16.34,2     28.34,4  (8350)    4.45 ¦   21.58   545.¦  25.02   670.¦  29.33   492.¦
GP/M20     922. Krebs Adrian                        79 Eriswil                     1:24.39,9     36.40,1  (6338)    5.15 ¦   24.07   886.¦  25.53   803.¦  34.39  1024.¦
GP/M40    1492. Liechti Ueli                        64 Eriswil                     1:29.19,1     37.49,2 (17360)    5.33 ¦   25.30  1473.¦  28.14  1499.¦  35.34  1522.¦
GP/W30     397. Meer Christine                      68 Eriswil                     1:26.04,0     26.29,8 (12400)    5.20 ¦   25.49   494.¦  26.42   335.¦  33.32   397.¦
GP/M55     224. Muerner Daniel                      51 Eriswil                     1:21.36,8     23.14,4  (7461)    5.04 ¦   22.33   161.¦  25.30   204.¦  33.33   279.¦
AG/AW40     35. Rentsch Vreni                       65 Eriswil                       24.13,6      7.01,1 (43262)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     34. Schlup Linda                        90 TV Huttwil                    22.25,1      4.17,6 (42917)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     214. Stadelmann Josef                    67 Eriswil                     1:04.21,2     15.48,6  (1541)    3.59 ¦   18.53   266.¦  20.09   186.¦  25.17   215.¦
AG/AW18    322. Tanner Rovana                       88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     35.23,8     16.08,2 (43622)    7.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     476. Wuethrich Brigitte                  65 Eriswil                     1:33.34,8     29.40,2 (17648)    5.48 ¦   27.40   527.¦  29.11   430.¦  36.42   479.¦
AG/AW16    440. Wüthrich Petra                      89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     35.19,5     17.12,0 (43624)    7.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    197. Zaugg Susanne                       63 Eriswil                       28.06,6     10.54,1 (44599)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     46. Zaugg Ursula                        91 Eriswil                       23.39,7      6.30,3 (44600)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     54. Zehnder Madelaine                   87 Eriswil                       24.44,6      5.29,0 (43919)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20       9. Abraham Tadese                      82 LC Uster                      53.33,9      5.34,1     (2)    3.19 ¦   14.35     5.¦  17.30    16.¦  21.28    11.¦
GP/M20       2. Kiflemariam Samsom                  84 Eritrea                       49.12,1      1.12,3     (8)    3.03 ¦   14.32     2.¦  14.55     2.¦  19.44     2.¦
GP/M20       3. Tesfaye Simon                       85 LC Uster                      49.36,9      1.37,1     (6)    3.04 ¦   14.33     3.¦  15.18     3.¦  19.45     3.¦
AG/AW18    277. Eicher Cécile                       88 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        32.19,8     13.04,2 (45336)    6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    209. Eicher Dorli                        61 Eriz                          28.18,0     11.05,5 (46110)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     134. Kropf Andres                        88 Eriz                        1:25.31,7     26.07,6  (3365)    5.18 ¦   20.31    35.¦  28.27   163.¦  36.33   168.¦
GP/M16     129. Reichenbach Cedric                  90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:58.35,2     57.19,4 (14723)    7.22 ¦   30.33   125.¦  36.32   129.¦  51.29   129.¦
AG/AW20     46. Wyss-Rufener Susanne                73 Eriz                          21.26,9      5.21,3 (41465)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Burkhalter Sonja                    53 Erlach                        38.56,7      9.58,3 (50107)    8.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1251. De Meyer Dieter                     82 Erlach                      1:49.29,9   1:01.30,1 (21107)    6.48 ¦   31.29  1272.¦  34.03  1250.¦  43.57  1242.¦
AG/AW40    156. Fischer Gerda                       58 Erlach                        27.28,6     10.16,1 (44148)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     724. Janssens Jorina                     82 Erlach                      1:49.29,3     54.56,3 (21227)    6.48 ¦   31.29   728.¦  34.03   714.¦  43.56   725.¦
AG/AM40     26. Reiter Christian                    65 Erlach                        19.40,7      3.36,6 (41326)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     479. Schaefer Walli                      62 Erlach                      1:33.39,3     29.44,7 (17500)    5.49 ¦   27.04   465.¦  29.41   489.¦  36.53   503.¦
AG/AW16    110. Schild Marion                       89 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     25.33,0      7.25,5 (48484)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     618. Werner Isolde                       78 Erlach                      1:40.34,4     46.01,4 (21530)    6.14 ¦   31.29   729.¦  31.44   610.¦  37.20   506.¦
GP/M45     741. Zahnd Werner                        58 Erlach                      1:21.04,8     23.57,7  (7705)    5.02 ¦   23.02   705.¦  25.04   647.¦  32.57   853.¦
GP/M16     104. Bandi Xaver                         89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld      1:32.09,8     30.54,0 (14721)    5.43 ¦   28.53   117.¦  29.50   111.¦  33.25    84.¦
GP/M40     831. Buehler Juerg                       65 Erlenbach i. S.             1:18.42,5     27.12,6  (3098)    4.53 ¦   21.16   491.¦  24.47   803.¦  32.38  1093.¦
AG/AM13     51. Feuz Christoph                      94 Erlenbach i. S.               22.30,6      3.21,6 (43906)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    117. Gafner Deborah                      91 Erlenbach i. S.               27.08,7      9.59,3 (44161)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13      3. Gafner Jonas                        93 Erlenbach i. S.               19.21,2      0.12,2 (42104)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     795. Gafner Matthias                     68 Erlenbach i. S.             1:13.07,5     24.34,9  (4196)    4.32 ¦   20.33   629.¦  23.30   901.¦  29.03   894.¦
GP/M40     386. Gafner Niklaus                      66 Erlenbach i. S.             1:12.27,2     20.57,3  (3194)    4.30 ¦   20.05   266.¦  23.02   422.¦  29.19   529.¦
AG/AW18    230. Isler Fabia                         87 Berufsschule für Verwaltu     30.24,1     11.08,5 (44621)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      29. Jenni Martin                        89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:13.00,9     11.45,1 (22441)    4.32 ¦   21.50    33.¦  22.58    30.¦  28.12    22.¦
GP/M20     479. Kuenzi Simon                        83 Erlenbach i. S.             1:15.17,9     27.18,1  (5368)    4.40 ¦   21.07   391.¦  23.56   504.¦  30.14   563.¦
AG/AW20    661. Perreten Nicole                     81 Erlenbach i. S.               31.11,0     15.05,4 (46368)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    222. Steiner Barbara                     67 Erlenbach i. S.               26.06,6     10.01,0 (44526)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1249. Steiner Beat                        63 Erlenbach i. S.             1:24.48,9     33.19,0  (5631)    5.16 ¦   21.48   634.¦  26.58  1283.¦  36.01  1562.¦
AG/AW13     32. Steiner Eliane                      94 Erlenbach i. S.               24.15,7      4.23,3 (42285)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     48. Steiner Melanie                     91 Erlenbach i. S.               23.44,5      6.35,1 (42286)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       54. Steiner Roman                       98 Erlenbach i. S.                7.31,1      1.20,7 (31752)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    174. Stucki Eliane                       89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        27.07,1      8.59,6 (47520)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     265. Wiedmer Anita                       64 Erlenbach i. S.             1:26.20,3     22.25,7 (10679)    5.21 ¦   24.08   186.¦  27.09   249.¦  35.01   347.¦
GP/M55     607. Francuz John                        49 Erlenbach ZH                1:48.34,8     50.12,4 (21149)    6.44 ¦   31.03   615.¦  34.39   607.¦  42.52   601.¦
BG/TW      276. Frey Clarissa                       97 Erlenbach ZH                  10.10,6      3.40,8 (31069)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      276. Frey Hannah                         99 Erlenbach ZH                  10.10,6      3.40,8 (31070)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1133. Frey Jürg                           63 Erlenbach ZH                1:22.58,3     31.28,4  (8175)    5.09 ¦   23.43  1116.¦  26.37  1220.¦  32.37  1087.¦
GP/W40     372. Frey Susanne                        66 Erlenbach ZH                1:30.15,1     26.20,5 (18166)    5.36 ¦   26.41   417.¦  28.31   368.¦  35.01   346.¦
GP/M20    1073. Herb Holger                         77 Erlenbach ZH                1:29.09,1     41.09,3 (21199)    5.32 ¦   26.56  1158.¦  28.44  1106.¦  33.27   937.¦
GP/M30     309. Jucker Claude                       68 Erlenbach ZH                1:06.28,3     17.55,7  (2333)    4.07 ¦   19.51   440.¦  20.47   288.¦  25.49   276.¦
GP/M30    2484. Kamps Thomas                        70 Erlenbach ZH                1:30.16,6     41.44,0 (12311)    5.36 ¦   25.37  2373.¦  27.56  2362.¦  36.42  2596.¦
GP/W30     797. Peter Rahel                         70 Erlenbach ZH                1:34.45,9     35.11,7 (11477)    5.53 ¦   27.10   711.¦  29.27   717.¦  38.08   883.¦
GP/W50     163. von Allmen Christine                54 Erlenbach ZH                1:34.31,1     27.15,4 (15725)    5.52 ¦   27.21   173.¦  30.24   186.¦  36.45   146.¦
GP/M55     476. von Allmen Heinz                    51 Erlenbach ZH                1:33.46,0     35.23,6 (15726)    5.49 ¦   25.55   420.¦  30.11   519.¦  37.38   487.¦
GP/M65      74. Fretz Willi                         38 Erlinsbach                  1:33.31,2     27.48,2 (17175)    5.48 ¦   26.16    63.¦  29.37    78.¦  37.37    81.¦
GP/M30    2955. Haus Alexander                      76 Erlinsbach                  1:53.49,0   1:05.16,4 (21191)    7.04 ¦   30.27  2937.¦  35.43  2951.¦  47.37  2957.¦
GP/M40     123. Schenker Christoph                  64 Erlinsbach                  1:05.54,6     14.24,7  (3901)    4.05 ¦   18.37    95.¦  21.01   140.¦  26.15   142.¦
GP/W30     652. Schnider Sonja                      70 Erlinsbach                  1:31.33,1     31.58,9 (13580)    5.41 ¦   28.05   840.¦  28.45   623.¦  34.42   543.¦
AG/AW20    695. Siegrist Margrit                    78 Erlinsbach                    31.52,3     15.46,7 (48369)    6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     681. von der Mühll Peppi                 75 Erlinsbach                  1:11.51,5     23.18,9  (1665)    4.27 ¦   20.10   525.¦  22.52   714.¦  28.49   837.¦
GP/M40     575. Zubler Stefan                       62 Erlinsbach                  1:15.04,4     23.34,5  (9686)    4.39 ¦   22.29   804.¦  23.34   536.¦  29.00   461.¦
GP/M60     101. Rohrer Heinz                        43 Ermensee                    1:21.43,3     22.09,5 (10511)    5.04 ¦   24.03   126.¦  25.34    86.¦  32.05    89.¦
GP/M45     165. Briw Bernhard                       61 Ernen                       1:09.21,3     12.14,2  (2105)    4.18 ¦   18.55    77.¦  21.31   135.¦  28.54   321.¦
AG/AM20    586. Zmilacher Michael                   85 Gewerblich-industrielle B     30.27,8     17.03,3 (47265)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Heizmann Ruth                       42 Erschwil                      47.13,3     18.14,9 (50907)   10.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Aeschbacher Kathrin                 57 Ersigen                       45.58,3     16.59,9 (50009)    9.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     421. Brand Sandra                        71 Ersigen                     1:26.39,5     27.05,3 (12065)    5.23 ¦   24.46   355.¦  27.57   499.¦  33.55   447.¦
GP/M50     809. Chevallaz Roger                     56 Ersigen                     1:31.08,7     34.23,8  (8117)    5.39 ¦   24.46   660.¦  28.02   737.¦  38.19   925.¦
GP/M45     209. Jaeggi Kuno                         57 Ersigen                     1:10.33,0     13.25,9  (4325)    4.23 ¦   20.55   308.¦  22.31   246.¦  27.05   159.¦
GP/M45    1267. Loosli Fritz                        61 Ersigen                     1:33.20,5     36.13,4 (10393)    5.48 ¦   25.42  1155.¦  29.17  1250.¦  38.20  1321.¦
AG/AM18     54. Meier Patrick                       87 Ersigen                       20.33,9      5.21,8 (41273)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1175. Moser Stefan                        60 Ersigen                     1:30.15,9     33.08,8 (15455)    5.36 ¦   27.08  1320.¦  28.40  1199.¦  34.26  1042.¦
GP/M20     903. Schmid Michael                      79 Ersigen                     1:24.00,1     36.00,3 (16516)    5.13 ¦   24.47   968.¦  26.09   838.¦  33.02   893.¦
AG/AM40     53. Uetz Peter                          48 Ersigen                       21.01,9      4.57,8 (41435)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    203. Zbinden Michael                     90 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     24.44,9      9.01,4 (43410)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     263. Furrer Doris Petra                  81 Erstfeld                    1:26.24,1     31.51,1  (9178)    5.22 ¦   25.28   290.¦  27.37   280.¦  33.18   244.¦
GP/W50     239. Wagner Annamarie                    54 Erstfeld                    1:40.37,5     33.21,8 (18623)    6.15 ¦   29.33   258.¦  31.56   239.¦  39.07   221.¦
GP/M50     738. Bucheli Peter                       55 Eschenbach LU               1:28.40,9     31.56,0 (11095)    5.30 ¦   26.09   819.¦  28.21   772.¦  34.10   643.¦
GP/M45     233. Gerber Richard                      59 Eschenbach LU               1:11.04,4     13.57,3  (4209)    4.24 ¦   20.37   265.¦  22.35   255.¦  27.51   210.¦
GP/M45     843. Ruettimann Herbert                  61 Eschenbach LU               1:22.44,8     25.37,7 (12503)    5.08 ¦   23.30   793.¦  26.04   821.¦  33.10   889.¦
GP/W50     208. Sidler-Reber Ruth                   55 Eschenbach LU               1:37.33,9     30.18,2 (20473)    6.03 ¦   29.41   265.¦  30.13   180.¦  37.39   173.¦
GP/M30     252. Thomi Oliver                        69 Eschenbach LU               1:05.10,5     16.37,9  (1578)    4.02 ¦   18.45   247.¦  20.33   247.¦  25.51   278.¦
GP/M30     692. Faisst Patrick                      70 Eschenbach SG               1:11.58,9     23.26,3  (9148)    4.28 ¦   21.25   893.¦  50.33  2972.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     705. Grob Max                            62 Eschenbach SG               1:17.03,8     25.33,9 (15233)    4.47 ¦   22.56   902.¦  24.38   774.¦  29.28   554.¦
GP/W60      56. Schilter Maria                      44 Eschenbach SG               1:52.13,3     42.43,1 (21427)    6.58 ¦   30.16    48.¦  35.56    55.¦  46.00    60.¦
GP/M40    1100. Zallot Lucio                        64 Eschenbach SG               1:22.30,7     31.00,8  (6719)    5.07 ¦   23.37  1082.¦  26.08  1125.¦  32.44  1112.¦
BG/KW      132. Zallot Vanessa                      94 Eschenbach SG                  7.51,7      2.15,7 (33389)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1310. Wyss Rene                           64 Eschenz                     1:25.53,5     34.23,6 (13707)    5.20 ¦   24.25  1281.¦  27.22  1377.¦  34.05  1331.¦
GP/W40     520. Ganguin Christine                   65 Eschert                     1:34.34,2     30.39,6 (12172)    5.52 ¦   26.16   379.¦  30.04   530.¦  38.13   605.¦
GP/M30    2153. Hunziker Rolf                       67 Eschlikon TG                1:26.03,3     37.30,7  (8290)    5.20 ¦   25.08  2241.¦  27.55  2354.¦  32.59  1937.¦
GP/W50     132. Leutenegger Karin                   56 Eschlikon TG                1:32.05,5     24.49,8 (17357)    5.43 ¦   26.43   140.¦  28.54   123.¦  36.27   137.¦
GP/M40     128. Werz Bruno                          63 Eschlikon TG                1:06.02,8     14.32,9  (2725)    4.06 ¦   18.41    97.¦  20.57   131.¦  26.24   157.¦
AG/AW40    227. Allemann Edith                      63 Escholzmatt                   28.35,5     11.23,0 (44014)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    346. Allemann Egon                       55 Escholzmatt                   27.11,8     11.07,7 (43010)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     442. Hösli Hans Peter                    55 Escholzmatt                 1:21.10,2     24.25,3 (11274)    5.02 ¦   23.41   514.¦  25.34   428.¦  31.54   428.¦
GP/M50     492. Schnyder Ernst                      52 Escholzmatt                 1:22.19,4     25.34,5 (22334)    5.06 ¦   21.56   269.¦  26.29   545.¦  33.53   609.¦
AG/WW      ---  Vogel-Achermann Pia                 66 Escholzmatt                   43.38,5     14.40,1 (50740)    9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Vogel Eliane                        95 Escholzmatt                   38.38,1      9.39,7 (50737)    8.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1307. Vogel Jörg                          63 Escholzmatt                 1:25.49,6     34.19,7 (22386)    5.19 ¦   23.02   930.¦  27.26  1388.¦  35.21  1491.¦
AG/WM      ---  Vogel Marco                         92 Escholzmatt                   51.43,3     21.20,9 (50738)   11.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Vogel Roland                        61 Escholzmatt                   51.42,4     21.20,0 (50739)   11.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     24. Kurtz Olivia                        86 Esslingen                     19.48,4      3.42,8 (41239)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     628. Spiegel Peter                       48 Esslingen                   1:56.51,9     58.29,5 (19441)    7.15 ¦   32.39   625.¦  39.37   629.¦  44.34   611.¦
GP/M60     252. Caboussat Gerald                    44 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:33.44,3     34.10,5 (17001)    5.49 ¦   27.28   276.¦  29.34   252.¦  36.41   237.¦
GP/M30      68. Clément Patrick                     72 Estavayer-le-Lac              59.19,5     10.46,9  (1124)    3.41 ¦   17.31    96.¦  18.50    80.¦  22.57    48.¦
GP/M55     385. Roulin Camille                      51 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:29.25,1     31.02,7 (10523)    5.33 ¦   25.26   389.¦  28.14   390.¦  35.43   386.¦
GP/M50     480. Yerly René                          55 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:22.08,1     25.23,2  (8695)    5.06 ¦   24.30   629.¦  25.59   486.¦  31.37   402.¦
BG/TW        4. Gottraux Gea                        97 Etagnières                     6.57,9      0.28,1 (31081)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Iseli Nelly                         56 Ettenhausen TG                36.29,6      7.31,2 (50322)    7.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      229. Baumann Jennifer                    93 Ettingen                       8.55,1      3.19,1 (33023)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     804. Binggeli Thomas                     73 Ettingen                    1:13.10,5     24.37,9  (7060)    4.32 ¦   21.58  1095.¦  23.13   810.¦  27.58   645.¦
AG/AW16    155. Brodmann Melissa                    90 Ettingen                      26.42,4      8.34,9 (44081)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    190. Brodmann Remo                       66 Mobiliar 17                   24.08,7      8.04,6 (43059)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     716. Brodmann Robert                     68 Ettingen                    1:12.17,0     23.44,4  (4802)    4.29 ¦   21.00   744.¦  22.48   701.¦  28.28   751.¦
GP/M45     129. Erb Thomas                          60 Ettingen                    1:07.59,9     10.52,8  (2181)    4.13 ¦   19.41   137.¦  21.20   123.¦  26.57   144.¦
GP/M50     453. Gafner Fredi                        54 Ettingen                    1:21.22,6     24.37,7  (3193)    5.03 ¦   21.18   192.¦  25.58   478.¦  34.05   630.¦
AG/WW      ---  Jauch Annarosa                      51 Ettingen                      41.38,7     12.40,3 (50330)    8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      79. Lauper Christine                    81 Ettingen                    1:16.40,6     22.07,6  (8375)    4.45 ¦   22.02    74.¦  24.52    96.¦  29.46    68.¦
GP/M20     225. Meier Rafael                        78 Ettingen                    1:09.10,9     21.11,1  (4428)    4.17 ¦   20.09   250.¦  21.58   227.¦  27.02   228.¦
GP/M45     418. Mueller-Gurtner Dominique           57 Ettingen                    1:15.13,4     18.06,3  (5452)    4.40 ¦   21.42   439.¦  23.31   384.¦  29.59   465.¦
GP/M55     495. Schaub Cyrill                       49 Ettingen                    1:34.49,8     36.27,4 (21422)    5.53 ¦   29.00   582.¦  30.01   503.¦  35.47   391.¦
GP/W20      42. Schaub Kathrin                      82 Ettingen                    1:12.09,3     17.36,3  (6538)    4.29 ¦   20.40    40.¦  23.09    47.¦  28.19    41.¦
AG/AW16    340. Stöcklin Ged                        89 Ettingen                      30.52,2     12.44,7 (43320)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      193. Stöcklin Yuyie                      93 Ettingen                       8.26,4      2.50,4 (33349)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     421. Trummer Tanja                       82 Ettingen                    1:32.39,2     38.06,2 (14198)    5.45 ¦   26.40   386.¦  29.50   475.¦  36.08   428.¦
AG/AM20     63. Wanner Philipp                      81 Etzelkofen                    18.28,4      5.03,9 (41443)    3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1240. Wanner Rolf                         67 Etzelkofen                  1:17.26,1     28.53,5  (7669)    4.48 ¦   22.43  1402.¦  24.37  1271.¦  30.05  1165.¦
GP/M16     100. Wanner Thomas                       89 Etzelkofen                  1:31.00,0     29.44,2 (20527)    5.39 ¦   28.08   109.¦  28.57    97.¦  33.54    92.¦
GP/W30     606. Arnold Cornelia                     70 Etziken                     1:30.35,2     31.01,0  (8024)    5.37 ¦   25.12   411.¦  28.55   648.¦  36.27   726.¦
AG/AW16    330. Gasche Sybille                      89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     30.33,9     12.26,4 (43562)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     948. Sommer Beatrice                     69 Etziken                     1:39.29,9     39.55,7 (19434)    6.10 ¦   29.32  1002.¦  31.30   943.¦  38.27   906.¦
AG/AM14    270. Inderbitzin Raffi                   91 Euthal                        29.27,1     13.10,8 (48189)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     232. Clenin Bernhard                     52 Evilard                     1:15.16,0     18.31,1  (3118)    4.40 ¦   20.59   162.¦  23.44   221.¦  30.31   288.¦
GP/M30     187. Lorenzetti Marco                    75 Evilard                     1:03.43,6     15.11,0  (2417)    3.57 ¦   18.23   193.¦  20.27   228.¦  24.53   179.¦
GP/W30     829. Lorenzetti Miri                     73 Evilard                     1:35.42,1     36.07,9 (21302)    5.56 ¦   28.20   871.¦  30.24   845.¦  36.57   786.¦
GP/M20     787. Matti Ariel                         80 Evilard                     1:21.24,0     33.24,2 (16374)    5.03 ¦   24.54   977.¦  24.49   639.¦  31.40   741.¦
GP/M18     174. Matti Damien                        87 Evilard                     1:31.43,1     32.19,0 (16376)    5.41 ¦   24.55   147.¦  27.28   147.¦  39.18   192.¦
AG/AW18     79. Poirier Maude                       88 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     25.59,4      6.43,8 (48483)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     825. Pühringer Clemens                   86 Gymnasium+Handelsmittelsc   1:22.25,8     34.26,0 (16716)    5.07 ¦   23.37   808.¦  26.18   854.¦  32.30   833.¦
GP/M20     858. Rindlisbacher Simon                 83 Evilard                     1:23.00,8     35.01,0 (22304)    5.09 ¦   24.27   916.¦  25.13   704.¦  33.20   919.¦
GP/M50     573. Schluep Daniel                      53 Evilard                     1:24.39,4     27.54,5 (10559)    5.15 ¦   24.52   679.¦  26.48   590.¦  32.57   525.¦
GP/W45     302. Schluep Doris                       58 Evilard                     1:33.05,2     30.48,6 (15564)    5.47 ¦   25.31   194.¦  29.25   299.¦  38.08   368.¦
BG/PW      159. Varrin Nadine                       95 Evilard                        8.11,6      2.16,9 (32224)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     855. Varrin Philippe                     60 Evilard                     1:23.00,7     25.53,6 (11666)    5.09 ¦   22.51   661.¦  26.12   852.¦  33.56   983.¦
BG/KM      123. Varrin Yannick                      94 Evilard                        7.22,5      1.44,3 (33369)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 400



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.