25. Grand Prix von Bern - nach Ortschaft "D"

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GP/M55      17. Glesti Rudolf                       50 Dachsen                     1:06.39,4      8.17,0  (2233)    4.08 ¦   19.45    23.¦  20.39    14.¦  26.14    16.¦
GP/M30    2867. Mueller Rene                        67 Dachsen                     1:41.05,1     52.32,5 (19326)    6.16 ¦   27.53  2796.¦  31.53  2860.¦  41.18  2873.¦
GP/M40     562. Peric Frank                         65 Dachsen                     1:14.47,7     23.17,8  (4480)    4.38 ¦   21.35   582.¦  24.19   705.¦  28.52   445.¦
GP/M50    1035. Ulrich Stefan                       54 Dachsen                     1:47.41,1     50.56,2 (19484)    6.41 ¦   31.01  1053.¦  34.24  1039.¦  42.15  1024.¦
GP/M55     419. Marti Franz                         47 Dagmersellen                1:31.07,1     32.44,7 (15425)    5.39 ¦   26.26   451.¦  28.45   424.¦  35.55   397.¦
GP/W30     679. Ansermet Véronique                  73 Daillens                    1:32.09,1     32.34,9 (18016)    5.43 ¦   28.17   863.¦  29.48   781.¦  34.03   465.¦
GP/M40     169. Birrer Hartwig                      64 Dallenwil                   1:07.18,8     15.48,9  (2080)    4.10 ¦   19.02   122.¦  21.15   168.¦  27.00   227.¦
AG/AW14     59. Birrer Rahel                        91 Dallenwil                     24.24,1      7.14,7 (41051)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     56. Birrer Simon                        87 Dallenwil                     20.39,4      5.27,3 (41052)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     827. Burgener Josef                      62 Dallenwil                   1:18.38,5     27.08,6  (5117)    4.53 ¦   22.36   828.¦  24.31   746.¦  31.31   912.¦
GP/M20     278. Schuler Mani                        77 Dallenwil                   1:10.46,2     22.46,4 (15579)    4.23 ¦   21.41   488.¦  22.28   292.¦  26.35   202.¦
GP/M30    1397. Limacher Beat                       73 Dällikon                    1:18.42,8     30.10,2 (16343)    4.53 ¦   23.51  1824.¦  25.09  1465.¦  29.42  1064.¦
GP/W50     227. Spiess Christine                    56 Dällikon                    1:39.30,3     32.14,6 (19442)    6.10 ¦   29.09   246.¦  31.15   222.¦  39.05   219.¦
GP/M40    1741. Bleuer Jürg                         66 Däniken SO                  1:36.25,9     44.56,0 (16043)    5.59 ¦   27.13  1695.¦  30.16  1734.¦  38.56  1753.¦
GP/M30    2067. Braun Jan                           74 Däniken SO                  1:25.06,8     36.34,2 (11086)    5.17 ¦   24.40  2086.¦  26.53  2070.¦  33.33  2076.¦
GP/M30     120. Braunschweiger Max                  75 Däniken SO                  1:01.34,0     13.01,4  (1082)    3.49 ¦   17.56   137.¦  19.21   119.¦  24.16   126.¦
GP/M45     582. Ramseier Fritz                      57 Däniken SO                  1:18.19,2     21.12,1  (8499)    4.52 ¦   23.39   825.¦  25.01   633.¦  29.38   405.¦
GP/M60      27. Buergis Albert                      46 Dänikon ZH                  1:14.30,6     14.56,8  (5115)    4.37 ¦   21.32    25.¦  23.43    30.¦  29.14    25.¦
GP/W45     538. Meier Prisca                        57 Dänikon ZH                  1:58.54,2     56.37,6 (21327)    7.23 ¦   34.41   545.¦  37.42   536.¦  46.30   532.¦
GP/M55     581. Duchene Pierre                      48 Dardagny                    1:42.50,3     44.27,9 (13172)    6.23 ¦   28.37   570.¦  32.07   570.¦  42.05   589.¦
GP/M65     112. Mcclellan Joel                      40 Dardagny                    1:41.11,7     35.28,7 (21324)    6.17 ¦   30.36   130.¦  31.45   108.¦  38.50    94.¦
AG/AW14    281. Galliker Stefanie                   91 Sekundarschule Interlaken     37.42,2     20.32,8 (48648)    8.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1042. Heiniger Christian                  65 Därligen                    1:21.37,9     30.08,0  (8258)    5.04 ¦   23.25  1033.¦  25.57  1093.¦  32.14  1026.¦
AG/AW16    254. Heiniger Marlies                    90 Sekundarschule Interlaken     28.47,7     10.40,2 (47671)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1599. Kaufmann Daniel                     64 Därligen                    1:31.28,6     39.58,7 (11322)    5.41 ¦   25.43  1508.¦  28.41  1572.¦  37.04  1642.¦
GP/M18      70. Kaufmann Lukas                      88 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:16.29,2     17.05,1  (8722)    4.45 ¦   21.45    66.¦  24.15    68.¦  30.28    80.¦
AG/AM40    202. Staehli Hans                        52 Därstetten                    24.30,5      8.26,4 (43309)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     275. Häfeli Roger                        65 Dättwil AG                  1:09.48,8     18.18,9  (3258)    4.20 ¦   20.17   301.¦  21.50   239.¦  27.40   295.¦
GP/M45    1148. Niklaus Thomas                      61 Dättwil AG                  1:29.18,1     32.11,0 (18432)    5.32 ¦   25.50  1179.¦  27.43  1090.¦  35.43  1158.¦
GP/M65      30. Oberholzer Kurt                     41 Dättwil AG                  1:23.13,9     17.30,9 (12449)    5.10 ¦   24.00    28.¦  26.12    30.¦  33.00    27.¦
GP/M50     779. Gossauer Jürg                       56 Davos 2                     1:29.50,6     33.05,7 (19147)    5.34 ¦   26.28   856.¦  28.26   780.¦  34.56   717.¦
GP/M50     255. Soguel Jacques                      56 Davos 2                     1:16.03,5     19.18,6  (7610)    4.43 ¦   21.39   234.¦  24.10   273.¦  30.13   268.¦
AG/AW20    489. Bleeker Nadia                       68 Davos Clavadel                29.00,7     12.55,1 (45032)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     880. Bucher Richard                      55 Davos Dorf                  1:33.49,9     37.05,0 (16068)    5.49 ¦   28.31   987.¦  30.16   928.¦  35.02   725.¦
GP/W30     877. Gisep-Caligari Carin                75 Davos Dorf                  1:37.23,1     37.48,9 (22117)    6.03 ¦   31.10  1101.¦  30.23   840.¦  35.49   662.¦
GP/M40    1314. Hitz Urs                            63 Davos Dorf                  1:25.57,1     34.27,2  (8273)    5.20 ¦   24.29  1297.¦  26.56  1274.¦  34.30  1380.¦
GP/M50     536. Hostettler Walter                   55 Davos Dorf                  1:23.27,4     26.42,5  (8278)    5.11 ¦   24.35   635.¦  26.24   531.¦  32.26   467.¦
GP/W30     311. Müntener Christine                  67 Davos Dorf                  1:23.47,0     24.12,8 (16406)    5.12 ¦   24.53   376.¦  26.33   318.¦  32.19   274.¦
GP/M55     133. Caspar Turi                         49 Davos Platz                 1:17.03,3     18.40,9 (11122)    4.47 ¦   23.41   242.¦  24.20   131.¦  29.01    72.¦
GP/M60      63. Conrad Martin                       46 Davos Platz                 1:19.02,5     19.28,7  (5136)    4.54 ¦   22.32    57.¦  24.31    46.¦  31.58    84.¦
GP/W20     601. Demarmels Mirjam                    77 Davos Platz                 1:39.30,4     44.57,4 (17128)    6.10 ¦   28.39   576.¦  31.41   605.¦  39.09   599.¦
GP/W30    1166. Ekmann Sandra                       71 Davos Platz                 1:54.32,0     54.57,8 (22091)    7.07 ¦   34.29  1177.¦  38.10  1174.¦  41.51  1091.¦
GP/M70       7. Haefliger Karl                      34 Davos Platz                 1:24.17,5     12.01,0  (8237)    5.14 ¦   24.05     7.¦  26.35     6.¦  33.36     8.¦
GP/M45      34. Thoeny Fritz                        60 Davos Platz                 1:03.10,1      6.03,0  (1706)    3.55 ¦   18.03    26.¦  20.00    37.¦  25.06    44.¦
GP/M50     972. von Aesch Franz                     53 Davos Platz                 1:39.26,8     42.41,9 (20573)    6.10 ¦   28.44   995.¦  31.25   975.¦  39.17   953.¦
GP/M20      34. von Siebenthal Arthur               78 Davos Platz                   58.00,1     10.00,3    (51)    3.36 ¦   16.31    30.¦  18.07    27.¦  23.21    47.¦
GP/W40     782. Wieling Muriël                      63 wieling 97                  1:52.00,2     48.05,6 (22458)    6.57 ¦   31.54   779.¦  35.28   774.¦  44.36   785.¦
GP/M40    1755. Wieling Ronald                      64 wieling 97                  1:37.22,1     45.52,2 (21588)    6.03 ¦   31.09  1881.¦  30.22  1745.¦  35.49  1547.¦
GP/M14      68. Wieling Thomas                      93 wieling 97                  1:44.51,7     41.39,9 (22459)    6.30 ¦   31.54    70.¦  35.29    70.¦  37.28    58.¦
GP/M60      29. Caflisch Peter                      46 Davos Wolfgang              1:14.46,9     15.13,1  (2129)    4.38 ¦   21.02    20.¦  23.24    24.¦  30.20    46.¦
GP/W16      20. Baetschmann Eva                     89 Degersheim                  1:28.07,5     10.30,6 (17027)    5.28 ¦   25.29    18.¦  27.53    19.¦  34.44    25.¦
GP/M40    1318. Bruggner Paul                       65 Degersheim                  1:26.02,4     34.32,5 (14086)    5.20 ¦   23.55  1165.¦  27.17  1355.¦  34.49  1421.¦
GP/W50     257. Fuego Helena                        55 Degersheim                  1:42.26,9     35.11,2 (21160)    6.21 ¦   30.05   276.¦  32.34   263.¦  39.47   238.¦
GP/M30    1740. Hug Dominik                         74 Degersheim                  1:21.49,9     33.17,3 (10283)    5.05 ¦   22.55  1483.¦  26.18  1892.¦  32.36  1844.¦
GP/W45     137. Meier Edith                         57 Joggerträff Pfäffikon       1:25.32,1     23.15,5 (11749)    5.18 ¦   25.06   165.¦  27.04   137.¦  33.21   132.¦
GP/M55      34. Meier Kurt                          49 Joggerträff Pfäffikon       1:10.42,5     12.20,1  (2800)    4.23 ¦   19.32    20.¦  22.53    47.¦  28.15    40.¦
AG/AM16     16. Michel Samuel                       89 Degersheim                    17.08,1      1.24,6 (41277)    3.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     556. Schafflützel Hanspeter              51 Degersheim                  1:39.27,7     41.05,3 (15552)    6.10 ¦   28.18   559.¦  31.21   552.¦  39.47   550.¦
GP/M40    1495. Scherrer Andreas                    64 Degersheim                  1:29.21,8     37.51,9 (15558)    5.33 ¦   25.20  1442.¦  28.17  1509.¦  35.44  1537.¦
GP/M18       4. Ackeret Christian                   88 Deitingen                   1:01.07,9      1.43,8  (1007)    3.47 ¦   17.36     2.¦  19.18     4.¦  24.12     4.¦
GP/W50     265. Ackeret Lucie                       56 Deitingen                   1:43.09,8     35.54,1 (20003)    6.24 ¦   29.50   268.¦  32.20   254.¦  40.58   261.¦
GP/M45     299. Ackeret Peter                       57 Deitingen                   1:12.40,3     15.33,2  (6009)    4.30 ¦   20.51   294.¦  23.13   342.¦  28.35   286.¦
GP/M30    2914. Dippl Andreas                       72 Deitingen                   1:45.17,7     56.45,1 (16121)    6.32 ¦   28.26  2848.¦  33.48  2921.¦  43.03  2915.¦
GP/W45     216. Gianformaggio Santa                 58 Deitingen                   1:29.36,8     27.20,2 (13249)    5.34 ¦   25.38   200.¦  27.57   196.¦  36.00   260.¦
BG/TW      210. Hofmann Laura                       99 Deitingen                      9.31,4      3.01,6 (31104)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      109. Hofmann Nina                        96 Deitingen                      7.50,0      1.55,3 (32086)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    468. Portmann Anna                       50 Deitingen                     36.44,3     19.31,8 (48294)    7.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Schindelholz Paul                   57 Deitingen                     45.57,5     15.35,1 (50617)    9.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     479. Beguin Jacques                      60 Delémont                    1:16.26,8     19.19,7  (4049)    4.45 ¦   22.37   618.¦  23.57   447.¦  29.51   444.¦
GP/M40     227. Cortat Bernard                      64 Delémont                    1:08.45,0     17.15,1  (4113)    4.16 ¦   19.49   225.¦  21.39   215.¦  27.16   253.¦
GP/W45     408. Farron Marina                       60 Delémont                    1:39.00,9     36.44,3 (20113)    6.09 ¦   27.32   333.¦  30.54   386.¦  40.33   461.¦
GP/M60      10. Gerber Henri                        46 Delémont                    1:09.08,6      9.34,8  (5220)    4.17 ¦   20.37    17.¦  21.38     9.¦  26.52     8.¦
GP/M30    2720. Henz Jacques Andre                  69 Delémont                    1:34.59,1     46.26,5 (10263)    5.54 ¦   26.48  2630.¦  31.05  2808.¦  37.05  2650.¦
GP/M30    1328. Jobin Yannik                        73 Delémont                    1:18.11,9     29.39,3  (3324)    4.51 ¦   22.03  1126.¦  25.11  1476.¦  30.57  1419.¦
GP/W55      74. Macquat Josette                     49 Delémont                    1:33.30,6     26.28,4 (16357)    5.48 ¦   26.53    77.¦  29.12    66.¦  37.24    85.¦
GP/M20     115. Nydegger Damien                     79 Delémont                    1:04.09,9     16.10,1  (1425)    3.59 ¦   18.30   117.¦  20.05   103.¦  25.34   131.¦
GP/M45     644. Parrat Jean                         58 Delémont                    1:19.20,1     22.13,0  (6466)    4.55 ¦   23.03   711.¦  25.26   712.¦  30.49   581.¦
GP/M30    2911. Piticchio Massimiliano              74 Delémont                    1:45.00,1     56.27,5 (17443)    6.31 ¦   26.41  2606.¦  31.04  2804.¦  47.14  2955.¦
GP/M30    1629. Russo Giuseppe                      71 Delémont                    1:20.42,2     32.09,6  (3543)    5.00 ¦   21.59  1100.¦  25.36  1643.¦  33.06  1957.¦
AG/AM40    143. Buetler Timo                        58 Denges                        23.16,9      7.12,8 (42052)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     38. Krauskopf Alexandra                 74 Denges                        21.01,7      4.56,1 (42168)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1507. Amsler Marcel                       67 Densbüren                   1:19.38,6     31.06,0  (4017)    4.56 ¦   22.39  1378.¦  24.58  1403.¦  32.00  1686.¦
GP/M55      37. Lüscher Ernst                       48 Densbüren                   1:11.12,5     12.50,1  (1372)    4.25 ¦   18.57    15.¦  22.26    35.¦  29.48    94.¦
GP/M50     609. Balmer Kurt                         53 Derendingen                 1:25.33,2     28.48,3 (11041)    5.18 ¦   24.47   662.¦  26.50   593.¦  33.55   615.¦
AG/AW20    571. Bues Susanne                        67 Derendingen                   29.53,1     13.47,5 (48059)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1256. Fiechter Philipp                    79 Derendingen                 1:50.21,4   1:02.21,6 (22101)    6.51 ¦   29.21  1243.¦  34.42  1254.¦  46.17  1254.¦
AG/AW20     59. Frei Judith                         82 Derendingen                   22.14,4      6.08,8 (42098)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      161. Frey Adrian                         94 Derendingen                    7.49,4      2.11,2 (33107)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     384. Frey Christine                      63 Derendingen                 1:30.37,6     26.43,0 (12163)    5.37 ¦   26.10   371.¦  28.15   344.¦  36.11   437.¦
GP/M45     612. Frey Marc                           61 Derendingen                 1:18.44,4     21.37,3  (9170)    4.53 ¦   23.19   767.¦  24.47   584.¦  30.37   556.¦
BG/GW       90. Frey Melanie                        92 Derendingen                    8.11,9      2.14,6 (34031)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      237. Frey Nicole                         99 Derendingen                    9.47,7      3.17,9 (31071)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    342. Gasche Michael                      75 Derendingen                   24.35,3     11.10,8 (44169)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     282. Gasche Otto                         45 Derendingen                 1:37.11,1     37.37,3 (17186)    6.02 ¦   27.03   261.¦  30.56   286.¦  39.10   286.¦
AG/AM40    352. Ingold Willi                        56 Derendingen                   27.23,0     11.18,9 (44256)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      21. Krebs Ernst                         56 Derendingen                 1:04.26,5      7.41,6  (1329)    4.00 ¦   18.28    19.¦  20.21    22.¦  25.36    23.¦
GP/M30     116. Lorenz Daniel                       74 Derendingen                 1:01.27,6     12.55,0  (1369)    3.49 ¦   18.09   163.¦  19.20   117.¦  23.57   105.¦
GP/M16      82. Pouriet Julio                       90 Derendingen                 1:27.37,4     26.21,6 (15505)    5.26 ¦   25.17    76.¦  28.09    91.¦  34.10    95.¦
GP/W30    1110. Sarvari Sandra                      71 Derendingen                 1:47.56,7     48.22,5 (19394)    6.42 ¦   30.40  1076.¦  32.55  1047.¦  44.20  1151.¦
GP/M40     241. Schmid Markus                       63 Derendingen                 1:09.08,8     17.38,9  (4576)    4.17 ¦   20.29   333.¦  21.43   217.¦  26.55   216.¦
GP/M20     361. Schneider Reto                      78 Derendingen                 1:12.49,1     24.49,3  (5581)    4.31 ¦   20.28   296.¦  23.18   392.¦  29.02   423.¦
GP/M20     539. Schori Christian                    79 Derendingen                 1:16.21,6     28.21,8  (3600)    4.44 ¦   21.42   491.¦  23.39   451.¦  30.59   648.¦
GP/M55     550. Schori Jacques                      48 Derendingen                 1:38.49,8     40.27,4 (19901)    6.08 ¦   29.34   592.¦  31.40   560.¦  37.34   483.¦
GP/M20     987. Schori Patrick                      80 Derendingen                 1:26.26,3     38.26,5 (11573)    5.22 ¦   24.05   880.¦  26.39   906.¦  35.41  1089.¦
GP/M20     728. Schori Stefan                       82 Derendingen                 1:20.16,0     32.16,2  (6567)    4.59 ¦   22.38   659.¦  25.54   805.¦  31.42   745.¦
GP/M40    1392. Steffen Michael                     65 Derendingen                 1:27.24,4     35.54,5 (14585)    5.25 ¦   25.11  1418.¦  26.52  1259.¦  35.20  1488.¦
GP/M45     767. Wegmueller Felix                    57 Derendingen                 1:21.28,5     24.21,4 (10661)    5.03 ¦   22.18   555.¦  25.48   772.¦  33.21   914.¦
GP/M45     395. Zürcher Edgar                       60 Derendingen                 1:14.35,6     17.28,5  (4756)    4.38 ¦   21.40   432.¦  23.30   383.¦  29.24   378.¦
GP/M30    2195. Baumann Marcel                      71 Detligen                    1:26.31,2     37.58,6 (12036)    5.22 ¦   24.50  2157.¦  27.10  2156.¦  34.29  2269.¦
GP/W30      73. Boschung Manuela                    69 TV Länggasse 9              1:13.24,6     13.50,4  (3078)    4.33 ¦   21.29    77.¦  22.53    61.¦  29.01    82.¦
AG/AM20    109. Krebs Hanspeter                     72 BEArs 2                       20.16,7      6.52,2 (42706)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     952. Kuhn Urs                            59 Detligen                    1:24.46,6     27.39,5 (10358)    5.16 ¦   23.17   762.¦  26.49   962.¦  34.39  1065.¦
AG/AW20    834. Pellet Stephanie                    86 Detligen                      39.00,6     22.55,0 (48289)    8.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     557. Gerber Yolande                      66 Develier                    1:35.47,0     31.52,4 (20144)    5.57 ¦   27.32   512.¦  30.50   604.¦  37.24   547.¦
GP/W45     491. Breitenstein Marlene                61 Diegten                     1:45.34,6     43.18,0 (19062)    6.33 ¦   28.42   427.¦  33.19   482.¦  43.33   511.¦
GP/M45     227. Marti Thomas                        59 Diegten                     1:10.57,6     13.50,5  (2433)    4.24 ¦   20.21   229.¦  22.41   265.¦  27.54   218.¦
GP/M40    1545. Ruch Fredy                          65 Diegten                     1:30.26,8     38.56,9  (9497)    5.37 ¦   24.39  1324.¦  29.30  1673.¦  36.16  1590.¦
GP/W45     430. Schmidt Hanni                       58 Diegten                     1:40.02,8     37.46,2 (20451)    6.13 ¦   29.32   463.¦  31.20   409.¦  39.09   415.¦
GP/M20     176. Stohler Markus                      79 Diegten                     1:07.09,8     19.10,0  (2657)    4.10 ¦   19.41   199.¦  21.28   196.¦  25.59   159.¦
GP/W30     342. Thommen Daniela                     75 Diegten                     1:24.35,1     25.00,9  (9607)    5.15 ¦   25.00   392.¦  26.43   336.¦  32.51   334.¦
GP/M45      48. Traub Roger                         58 Diegten                     1:04.07,9      7.00,8  (1583)    3.59 ¦   18.48    66.¦  20.13    50.¦  25.06    43.¦
GP/W40     804. von Wartburg Alice                  64 Diegten                     2:08.05,6   1:04.11,0 (22414)    7.57 ¦   37.01   808.¦  40.45   804.¦  50.18   804.¦
GP/M50     621. Arnold Erwin                        54 Dielsdorf                   1:25.46,6     29.01,7  (9026)    5.19 ¦   24.39   649.¦  26.51   595.¦  34.16   659.¦
GP/W20     523. Bucher Stefanie                     79 Dielsdorf                   1:36.22,4     41.49,4 (13113)    5.59 ¦   26.46   391.¦  31.01   564.¦  38.34   568.¦
GP/W30     716. Colyer Beatrice                     67 Dielsdorf                   1:32.58,1     33.23,9 (19088)    5.46 ¦   26.56   678.¦  29.26   715.¦  36.35   741.¦
GP/M30     354. Dahinden Stefan                     67 Dielsdorf                   1:07.22,6     18.50,0  (3124)    4.11 ¦   19.23   354.¦  21.16   361.¦  26.42   400.¦
GP/M30     196. Dambach Rene                        69 Dielsdorf                   1:03.55,7     15.23,1  (1135)    3.58 ¦   17.09    57.¦  18.48    77.¦  27.57   637.¦
GP/M45     979. Keller-Voser René                   59 Dielsdorf                   1:25.27,9     28.20,8 (17309)    5.18 ¦   24.12   936.¦  26.59   988.¦  34.16  1014.¦
GP/W45     134. Keller-Voser Susanne                58 Dielsdorf                   1:25.28,3     23.11,7 (17310)    5.18 ¦   24.49   141.¦  27.04   138.¦  33.34   143.¦
GP/M65     127. Reusser Hans Ulrich                 40 Dielsdorf                   1:46.19,4     40.36,4 (17464)    6.36 ¦   29.21   117.¦  33.47   126.¦  43.10   129.¦
GP/W50      76. Stirnimann Charlotte                54 Dielsdorf                   1:26.33,7     19.18,0  (9586)    5.22 ¦   24.58    72.¦  28.10   104.¦  33.25    64.¦
GP/M55     367. Waelti Hermann                      51 Dielsdorf                   1:28.42,4     30.20,0  (8654)    5.30 ¦   24.34   314.¦  27.55   368.¦  36.12   406.¦
GP/M50     512. Wanner Roland                       53 Dielsdorf                   1:22.49,2     26.04,3 (16604)    5.08 ¦   23.40   511.¦  25.53   468.¦  33.15   548.¦
AG/AW20    530. Baumann Brigitte                    68 Diemerswil                    29.29,3     13.23,7 (45022)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      252. Baumann Nicole                      94 Diemerswil                     9.21,7      3.45,7 (33918)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1708. Burkhalter Jürg                     66 Diemerswil                  1:34.52,3     43.22,4 (14102)    5.53 ¦   28.00  1763.¦  29.34  1679.¦  37.17  1657.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Burkhalter Tim+Burkhalter Jürg      00 Diemerswil                    11.52,0      3.46,1 (30047)    7.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    542. Doro Markus                         67 Diemerswil                    28.27,8     15.03,3 (48083)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     81. Halter Julia                        91 Diemerswil                    25.41,3      8.31,9 (47049)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14      13. Halter Martin                       93 Diemerswil                  1:19.04,2     15.52,4 (10245)    4.54 ¦   23.31    21.¦  25.22    15.¦  30.09    14.¦
GP/W40     326. Halter Nelly                        62 Diemerswil                  1:28.47,0     24.52,4 (17229)    5.31 ¦   25.16   292.¦  27.50   308.¦  35.39   401.¦
GP/W18      46. Pletscher Birgit                    88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:50.56,4     37.04,6 (21579)    6.53 ¦   33.25    49.¦  33.57    42.¦  43.33    44.¦
GP/M50     365. Vögeli Andreas                      54 Diemerswil                  1:19.04,8     22.19,9  (4691)    4.54 ¦   22.57   408.¦  24.55   346.¦  31.11   358.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Glaus Lars+Glaus Sandra             00 Diemtigen                     10.59,5      2.53,6 (30090)    6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    614. Glaus Sandra                        70 Diemtigen                     30.36,4     14.30,8 (45085)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1100. Glaus Thomas                        73 Diemtigen                   1:16.06,3     27.33,7  (5234)    4.43 ¦   21.39   967.¦  23.53  1013.¦  30.33  1301.¦
AG/AM16    157. Isler Markus                        90 Diemtigen                     23.15,6      7.32,1 (42144)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     24. Reber Hanni                         61 Diemtigen                     23.36,4      6.23,9 (42231)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     81. Reber Mathias                       92 Diemtigen                     21.21,5      5.05,2 (41321)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     45. Reber Sandra                        93 Diemtigen                     25.30,4      5.38,0 (44428)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2283. Siegenthaler Stefan                 69 Diemtigen                   1:27.31,6     38.59,0 (12570)    5.26 ¦   24.32  2047.¦  28.01  2387.¦  34.57  2346.¦
GP/M50     473. Kaspar Hans                         54 Diepflingen                 1:21.57,0     25.12,1  (9283)    5.05 ¦   23.17   451.¦  26.16   516.¦  32.23   462.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schönenberger Yolanda               64 Diepoldsau                    42.58,4     14.00,0 (50632)    9.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    222. Schüpbach Michael                   89 Diepoldsau                    25.30,0      9.46,5 (42260)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    408. Schüpbach Roger                     86 Diepoldsau                    25.43,7     12.19,2 (42261)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     998. Schüpbach Rolf                      63 Diepoldsau                  1:20.52,5     29.22,6 (14552)    5.01 ¦   23.31  1055.¦  26.01  1104.¦  31.19   885.¦
AG/WW      ---  Spirig Anita                        61 Diepoldsau                    37.34,2      8.35,8 (50671)    7.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    134. Buess Eva                           90 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     26.13,9      8.06,4 (48477)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      81. Haeberli Christine                  60 Diessbach b. Büren          1:21.55,5     19.38,9  (7234)    5.05 ¦   23.13    56.¦  25.48    76.¦  32.54   113.¦
GP/M30     203. Moser Daniel                        67 Diessbach b. Büren          1:04.04,7     15.32,1  (1408)    3.58 ¦   19.12   310.¦  20.11   190.¦  24.40   158.¦
GP/W16      16. Niedermann Marlene                  89 Diessbach b. Büren          1:26.52,3      9.15,4 (14431)    5.23 ¦   26.21    24.¦  27.41    16.¦  32.49    11.¦
GP/W55      92. Schlup Trudi                        50 Diessbach b. Büren          1:36.21,0     29.18,8 (19404)    5.59 ¦   27.56    93.¦  29.47    79.¦  38.37    97.¦
AG/AW40    235. Fischer Rickhaus Veronika           64 Dieterswil                    28.43,9     11.31,4 (44149)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     37. Fischer Thomas                      61 Dieterswil                    20.13,6      4.09,5 (41123)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       90. Friederich Luc                      95 Dieterswil                     7.05,4      1.24,1 (32556)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      180. Friederich Yann                     96 Dieterswil                     7.40,5      1.59,2 (32557)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     317. Hochstrasser Fraenzi                64 Dieterswil                  1:28.22,2     24.27,6 (13303)    5.29 ¦   24.55   252.¦  27.49   305.¦  35.36   393.¦
BG/PM       96. Hochstrasser Tony                   95 Dieterswil                     7.08,6      1.27,3 (32901)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     863. Liechti Susanne                     67 Dieterswil                  1:36.40,8     37.06,6 (21291)    6.00 ¦   29.52  1030.¦  30.06   813.¦  36.41   754.¦
GP/W30     889. Speck Esther                        70 Dieterswil                  1:37.46,9     38.12,7 (20479)    6.04 ¦   28.30   888.¦  31.23   934.¦  37.53   869.¦
GP/M30    2382. Speck Hanspeter                     69 Dieterswil                  1:28.43,1     40.10,5 (18553)    5.30 ¦   26.37  2597.¦  28.09  2424.¦  33.56  2167.¦
AG/AW20    287. Ter Horst Renate                    67 Dieterswil                    26.48,2     10.42,6 (46490)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     263. Bürkli Maja                         69 Dietikon                    1:22.31,8     22.57,6  (9101)    5.07 ¦   24.09   284.¦  26.01   255.¦  32.21   279.¦
GP/W20     739. Bützberger Nicole                   81 Dietikon                    1:55.07,5   1:00.34,5 (20071)    7.09 ¦   33.45   751.¦  36.19   740.¦  45.02   733.¦
GP/W30     711. Grolimund Nadia                     76 Dietikon                    1:32.45,2     33.11,0 (20164)    5.45 ¦   26.32   605.¦  29.59   798.¦  36.13   705.¦
GP/M30    2954. Ivos Nikola                         72 Dietikon                    1:53.21,5   1:04.48,9 (22170)    7.02 ¦   32.23  2973.¦  36.56  2964.¦  44.00  2928.¦
GP/M20    1247. Lippuner Jan                        80 Dietikon                    1:47.54,3     59.54,5 (21295)    6.42 ¦   30.44  1268.¦  34.48  1255.¦  42.21  1226.¦
AG/AM20    604. Maurer Pascal                       82 Dietikon                      31.44,2     18.19,7 (46303)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     788. Pianzola Marc                       84 Dietikon                    1:21.24,3     33.24,5 (20378)    5.03 ¦   26.02  1093.¦  25.16   706.¦  30.05   546.¦
GP/W55      11. Roethele Lilo                       47 Dietikon                    1:20.24,5     13.22,3  (9478)    4.59 ¦   23.10    10.¦  25.35    12.¦  31.37    12.¦
GP/M30    2724. Schaeublin Patrick                  71 Dietikon                    1:35.05,2     46.32,6 (17501)    5.54 ¦   27.16  2711.¦  30.08  2722.¦  37.39  2700.¦
GP/M55     619. Schefer Ernst                       48 Dietikon                    1:52.10,4     53.48,0 (16505)    6.58 ¦   30.24   606.¦  37.01   626.¦  44.45   616.¦
GP/W55     142. Schefer Heidi                       49 Dietikon                    1:52.09,5     45.07,3 (16506)    6.58 ¦   30.24   137.¦  37.00   151.¦  44.44   145.¦
GP/W30     672. Schefer Karin                       76 Dietikon                    1:31.57,4     32.23,2 (21423)    5.42 ¦   27.17   728.¦  29.27   720.¦  35.12   601.¦
GP/M50     273. Steinegger Robert                   54 Dietikon                    1:16.36,8     19.51,9  (6613)    4.45 ¦   23.03   422.¦  24.04   258.¦  29.28   213.¦
GP/M30    1812. Zante Jean-Christoph                76 Dietikon                    1:22.31,1     33.58,5 (10700)    5.07 ¦   24.21  2000.¦  26.29  1946.¦  31.40  1602.¦
GP/W45     394. De Micheli Yvonne                   61 Dietlikon                   1:37.53,2     35.36,6 (15124)    6.04 ¦   28.23   396.¦  31.08   398.¦  38.21   384.¦
AG/WW      ---  Livers Gabriela                     71 Dietlikon                     42.16,2     13.17,8 (50424)    8.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     294. Maurer Susanne                      73 Dietlikon                   1:23.23,3     23.49,1  (8416)    5.10 ¦   24.35   328.¦  26.14   278.¦  32.32   297.¦
AG/WM      ---  Pfister Walter                      40 Dietlikon                     47.26,2     17.03,8 (50547)   10.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      39. Wüthrich Otto                       66 Dietlikon                   1:01.41,7     10.11,8  (2744)    3.50 ¦   18.02    52.¦  19.28    45.¦  24.10    37.¦
GP/W55      37. Heldstab Hanni                      51 Dinhard                     1:28.17,3     21.15,1 (14267)    5.29 ¦   26.12    58.¦  27.55    43.¦  34.09    28.¦
AG/AM20     80. Ghirlanda Leonardo                  70 botta/ghirlanda               19.25,7      6.01,2 (42718)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     894. Gienal Yvonne                       76 Disentis/Mustér             1:37.58,0     38.23,8 (21171)    6.05 ¦   28.24   875.¦  31.49   964.¦  37.44   852.¦
GP/M40    1770. Maissen Urban                       65 Disentis/Mustér             1:37.57,9     46.28,0  (7416)    6.05 ¦   28.24  1786.¦  31.48  1804.¦  37.45  1694.¦
BG/TM       59. Probst Andri                        98 Disentis/Mustér                7.36,5      1.26,1 (31703)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    203. Probst Helga                        63 Disentis/Mustér               28.11,3     10.58,8 (45921)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       51. Probst Iris                         92 Disentis/Mustér                7.22,7      1.25,4 (34097)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       90. Probst Silvia                       94 Disentis/Mustér                7.33,1      1.57,1 (33272)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     861. Probst Urs                          55 Disentis/Mustér             1:33.21,6     36.36,7 (14458)    5.48 ¦   26.27   854.¦  29.26   857.¦  37.28   879.¦
GP/M30     959. Rothmund Patrick                    71 Disentis/Mustér             1:14.45,9     26.13,3 (10522)    4.38 ¦   22.28  1295.¦  23.37   927.¦  28.40   804.¦
GP/M30    1055. Tuor Roger                          72 Disentis/Mustér             1:15.47,6     27.15,0 (12640)    4.42 ¦   21.55  1066.¦  24.31  1237.¦  29.20   969.¦
GP/W30    1125. Cachin Nathalie                     69 Dizy                        1:49.21,7     49.47,5 (21086)    6.47 ¦   32.28  1143.¦  35.55  1148.¦  40.57  1055.¦
GP/W45     520. Florey Pascale                      61 Dizy                        1:51.05,9     48.49,3 (20121)    6.54 ¦   34.14   543.¦  35.54   523.¦  40.57   472.¦
AG/WW      ---  Sighartner Brigitte                 62 Dizy                          44.00,1     15.01,7 (50660)    9.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Arquint Georgina                    52 Domat/Ems                     34.54,9      5.56,5 (50024)    7.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    315. Caviezel Olivia                     80 Domat/Ems                     27.00,5     10.54,9 (43081)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    299. Caviezel-Thom Ursula                52 Domat/Ems                     29.42,9     12.30,4 (44105)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     582. Rizzi  Peter                        47 Domat/Ems                   1:43.08,2     44.45,8 (20411)    6.24 ¦   29.34   592.¦  32.24   578.¦  41.08   574.¦
GP/W65       9. Rizzi Kaethy                        41 Domat/Ems                   1:43.07,7     25.30,2 (20412)    6.24 ¦   29.34     9.¦  32.24     8.¦  41.08     8.¦
AG/WW      ---  Strahm Monica                       79 Domat/Ems                     42.34,1     13.35,7 (50702)    9.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     108. Tempini Marco                       76 Domat/Ems                   1:01.10,6     12.38,0  (1571)    3.48 ¦   17.59   144.¦  19.41   138.¦  23.30    83.¦
AG/AM18     52. Weibel Reto                         87 Domat/Ems                     20.30,5      5.18,4 (44568)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1359. Nemeth Sandor                       59 Dombresson                  1:37.13,7     40.06,6 (19336)    6.02 ¦   28.31  1411.¦  29.56  1307.¦  38.45  1339.¦
GP/W60      44. Chardonnens Marianne                46 Domdidier                   1:45.03,5     35.33,3 (19079)    6.31 ¦   29.22    41.¦  33.35    50.¦  42.06    46.¦
GP/W45     306. Despond Geraldine                   59 Domdidier                   1:33.28,9     31.12,3 (20094)    5.48 ¦   27.14   310.¦  28.45   247.¦  37.28   342.¦
GP/M30    1462. Frischknecht Jörg                   68 Dörflingen                  1:19.17,7     30.45,1  (9175)    4.55 ¦   22.25  1278.¦  24.42  1302.¦  32.10  1728.¦
GP/M55      74. Kramer Sepp                         50 Dörflingen                  1:13.36,6     15.14,2  (4367)    4.34 ¦   21.27    95.¦  23.19    71.¦  28.49    62.¦
GP/M45     929. Fritz Volkmar                       58 Dornach                     1:24.25,1     27.18,0 (17178)    5.14 ¦   24.25   971.¦  26.31   910.¦  33.27   923.¦
GP/M40    1356. Hiltbrunner Beat                    64 Dornach                     1:26.46,8     35.16,9 (11261)    5.23 ¦   24.12  1231.¦  27.17  1358.¦  35.16  1479.¦
GP/M55     524. Jeger Toni                          50 Dornach                     1:36.14,7     37.52,3 (13335)    5.58 ¦   26.53   481.¦  29.53   495.¦  39.27   541.¦
GP/W30     461. Kaufmann-Molnàr Jlona               72 Dornach                     1:27.26,9     27.52,7 (16292)    5.26 ¦   26.30   598.¦  28.07   526.¦  32.49   328.¦
GP/M50     826. Meister Bruno                       55 Dornach                     1:31.39,9     34.55,0 (13433)    5.41 ¦   26.51   883.¦  28.51   814.¦  35.56   781.¦
GP/W50     217. Meister Margareta                   52 Dornach                     1:38.22,4     31.06,7 (18398)    6.06 ¦   27.51   195.¦  31.36   232.¦  38.55   208.¦
GP/M45    1168. Morello Antonino                    59 Dornach                     1:29.58,4     32.51,3 (17410)    5.35 ¦   26.08  1213.¦  28.33  1181.¦  35.16  1110.¦
GP/M20    1033. Portmann Felix                      82 Dornach                     1:27.42,3     39.42,5 (17447)    5.26 ¦   25.40  1052.¦  27.04   961.¦  34.57  1048.¦
GP/M40    1123. Staub Hans-Joerg                    62 Dornach                     1:22.52,5     31.22,6 (10612)    5.08 ¦   24.52  1364.¦  26.11  1137.¦  31.48   960.¦
GP/M50     763. Steiner Markus                      55 Dornach                     1:29.26,6     32.41,7 (12592)    5.33 ¦   26.19   844.¦  28.08   753.¦  34.58   719.¦
GP/M30     880. Uribe Antonio                       72 Dornach                     1:14.04,6     25.32,0  (4684)    4.36 ¦   21.24   883.¦  23.41   943.¦  28.58   873.¦
AG/WW      ---  Andermatt Beatrice                  62 Dottikon                      42.33,7     13.35,3 (50021)    9.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     13. Vogelsang Matthias                  89 Dottikon                      16.53,8      1.10,3 (41439)    3.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Vogelsang Peter                     53 Dottikon                      40.58,4     10.36,0 (50741)    8.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Vogelsang Silvia                    88 Dottikon                      42.34,0     13.35,6 (50742)    9.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Vogelsang Theres                    56 Dottikon                      41.33,1     12.34,7 (50743)    8.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1693. Binder Daniel                       69 Döttingen                   1:21.24,1     32.51,5  (4059)    5.03 ¦   22.41  1387.¦  25.42  1683.¦  33.00  1939.¦
AG/AW20     33. Dalgren Julia                       85 Döttingen                     20.38,1      4.32,5 (46085)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     370. Kleiner Rene                        64 Döttingen                   1:11.56,8     20.26,9  (2359)    4.28 ¦   20.15   294.¦  22.25   325.¦  29.16   517.¦
AG/AM20    371. Rüttimann Thomas                    74 Döttingen                     25.00,7     11.36,2 (44459)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2605. Zehnder Martin                      68 Döttingen                   1:32.19,5     43.46,9 (12700)    5.44 ¦   26.26  2554.¦  29.08  2599.¦  36.45  2600.¦
AG/WW      ---  Bärtschi Sandra                     72 Dotzigen                      42.09,1     13.10,7 (50045)    8.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Furer Barbara                       68 Dotzigen                      40.22,6     11.24,2 (50185)    8.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Grossenbacher Antonia               57 Dotzigen                      39.52,1     10.53,7 (50218)    8.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     308. Iseli Heinz                         52 Dotzigen                    1:17.37,7     20.52,8  (7305)    4.49 ¦   22.32   351.¦  24.23   291.¦  30.41   307.¦
AG/WW      ---  Iseli Rita                          56 Dotzigen                      40.45,0     11.46,6 (50323)    8.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    225. Kaufmann Kim                        87 Dotzigen                      37.15,4     22.03,3 (48202)    7.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     660. Messerli Yves                       85 Dotzigen                    1:18.56,0     30.56,2  (8426)    4.54 ¦   23.41   821.¦  24.32   595.¦  30.42   614.¦
GP/M20    1020. Nydegger Alain                      86 Dotzigen                    1:27.26,0     39.26,2 (11462)    5.25 ¦   25.02   996.¦  27.02   957.¦  35.20  1070.¦
AG/WW      ---  Nydegger Miggi                      55 Dotzigen                      39.59,0     11.00,6 (50523)    8.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     448. Nyfeler Anita                       58 Dotzigen                    1:41.03,2     38.46,6 (17431)    6.16 ¦   28.27   402.¦  32.09   450.¦  40.26   455.¦
GP/M20     181. Nyfeler Marco                       83 Dotzigen                    1:07.18,5     19.18,7  (4470)    4.10 ¦   20.02   238.¦  21.37   210.¦  25.38   136.¦
GP/M40     536. Schaller Beat                       65 Dotzigen                    1:14.28,6     22.58,7  (7564)    4.37 ¦   21.32   570.¦  23.18   481.¦  29.38   581.¦
BG/KM      217. Schaller Leandro                    94 Dotzigen                       9.11,9      3.33,7 (33306)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      343. Schaller Mirko                      98 Dotzigen                      10.34,0      4.23,6 (31725)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Schenker Marianne                   63 Dotzigen                      39.11,4     10.13,0 (50613)    8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     205. Stampfli Adrian                     87 BWZ Berufs- und Weiterbil   1:45.39,7     46.15,6  (9703)    6.33 ¦   26.48   189.¦  33.16   205.¦  45.34   206.¦
GP/W30       5. Meier Bernadette                    72 LC Uzwil                    1:01.35,7      2.01,5   (120)    3.49 ¦   17.49     4.¦  19.20     5.¦  24.26     4.¦
GP/W60      51. Angehrn Elisabeth                   45 Dübendorf                   1:48.26,7     38.56,5 (21015)    6.44 ¦   29.56    47.¦  33.50    51.¦  44.40    53.¦
GP/M60      80. Angehrn Otto                        45 Dübendorf                   1:20.27,4     20.53,6  (8020)    4.59 ¦   23.14    82.¦  25.24    78.¦  31.48    79.¦
GP/M50     321. Barth Thomas                        53 Dübendorf                   1:18.10,4     21.25,5  (5050)    4.51 ¦   22.24   325.¦  24.46   328.¦  31.00   334.¦
GP/M55     279. Ecknauer Heinz                      48 Dübendorf                   1:24.17,5     25.55,1 (11160)    5.14 ¦   24.30   307.¦  26.55   300.¦  32.51   255.¦
GP/M30    2187. Graf Andi                           70 Dübendorf                   1:26.26,5     37.53,9 (15222)    5.22 ¦   25.19  2290.¦  27.10  2152.¦  33.57  2172.¦
GP/W55      23. Herter Esther                       51 Dübendorf                   1:25.46,8     18.44,6 (11256)    5.19 ¦   24.35    24.¦  26.49    20.¦  34.21    31.¦
GP/M60     168. Herter Rudolf                       45 Dübendorf                   1:26.29,7     26.55,9 (11257)    5.22 ¦   24.18   144.¦  27.46   179.¦  34.24   171.¦
GP/M60     155. Huser Josef                         46 Dübendorf                   1:25.38,5     26.04,7  (8291)    5.19 ¦   25.12   185.¦  27.29   171.¦  32.56   121.¦
GP/W60       9. Jaeger Hilde                        43 Dübendorf                   1:27.07,1     17.36,9 (10301)    5.24 ¦   25.45    11.¦  27.10     7.¦  34.10     8.¦
GP/W30     325. Keppler Maja                        70 Dübendorf                   1:24.11,8     24.37,6 (15349)    5.13 ¦   24.24   306.¦  26.59   369.¦  32.47   320.¦
GP/M55     434. Lips Teddy                          49 Dübendorf                   1:31.43,5     33.21,1  (9339)    5.41 ¦   24.50   334.¦  26.24   269.¦  40.29   561.¦
AG/WW      ---  Martinoli Nadia                     83 Dübendorf                     44.19,7     15.21,3 (50452)    9.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1786. Rizzello Roberto                    64 Dübendorf                   1:39.00,3     47.30,4 (18476)    6.09 ¦   29.58  1858.¦  31.22  1789.¦  37.39  1686.¦
GP/M20     806. Rutz Pascal                         81 Dübendorf                   1:21.54,2     33.54,4 (12505)    5.05 ¦   23.57   863.¦  25.42   777.¦  32.14   801.¦
AG/AW40    228. Studer Katharina                    49 Dübendorf                     28.39,0     11.26,5 (44539)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1138. Suter Monika                        70 Dübendorf                   1:50.50,1     51.15,9 (20508)    6.53 ¦   31.47  1122.¦  34.56  1129.¦  44.06  1145.¦
AG/AW16    413. Bächler Tanja                       89 BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach-     33.21,8     15.14,3 (48457)    7.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    285. Baeriswyl Christian                 89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.42,7     14.59,2 (47579)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     484. Bertschy Anneliese                  58 Düdingen                    1:44.57,0     42.40,4 (20036)    6.31 ¦   30.37   510.¦  33.51   496.¦  40.27   458.¦
GP/W30     781. Bock-Schwaller Daniela              69 Düdingen                    1:34.19,1     34.44,9 (14072)    5.51 ¦   27.22   738.¦  29.45   772.¦  37.11   808.¦
AG/AW20    708. Büschi Nadine                       79 Düdingen                      32.06,0     16.00,4 (48069)    6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     694. Catillaz Walter                     52 Düdingen                    1:27.30,8     30.45,9 (10116)    5.26 ¦   25.23   746.¦  27.35   693.¦  34.31   682.¦
GP/M60      46. Egger Franz                         42 Düdingen                    1:17.17,2     17.43,4  (4146)    4.48 ¦   21.56    36.¦  24.37    49.¦  30.42    52.¦
GP/M45     535. Eichenberger Bernhard               61 Düdingen                    1:17.25,2     20.18,1  (6158)    4.48 ¦   22.17   550.¦  24.44   572.¦  30.23   519.¦
GP/W45     243. Eichenberger Doris                  61 Düdingen                    1:31.08,2     28.51,6 (14166)    5.39 ¦   26.22   254.¦  28.46   248.¦  35.58   257.¦
GP/M30    1174. Fasel Guido                         68 Düdingen                    1:16.46,4     28.13,8  (6175)    4.46 ¦   22.06  1153.¦  24.18  1172.¦  30.21  1237.¦
GP/M30     829. Glauser Manrico                     73 Düdingen                    1:13.29,2     24.56,6  (7211)    4.33 ¦   21.58  1097.¦  22.53   717.¦  28.37   790.¦
AG/AW16    441. Grau Ramona                         89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     35.19,8     17.12,3 (48580)    7.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     810. Grossenbacher Christoph             59 Düdingen                    1:22.12,7     25.05,6  (5243)    5.06 ¦   22.49   654.¦  26.06   829.¦  33.16   902.¦
GP/M45     745. Hayoz Beat                          57 Düdingen                    1:21.07,8     24.00,7  (7256)    5.02 ¦   23.18   765.¦  25.56   797.¦  31.52   723.¦
GP/W30     742. Hayoz Daniela                       71 Düdingen                    1:33.29,3     33.55,1 (18225)    5.48 ¦   29.10   971.¦  29.49   784.¦  34.29   518.¦
GP/M45     446. Hayoz Hugo                          60 Düdingen                    1:15.38,9     18.31,8  (5277)    4.42 ¦   22.36   614.¦  24.03   467.¦  28.58   324.¦
AG/WW      ---  Hirschi Annabella                   70 Düdingen                      44.36,7     15.38,3 (50282)    9.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2062. Isaak Thomas                        69 Düdingen                    1:24.57,6     36.25,0 (12284)    5.16 ¦   25.39  2387.¦  26.45  2036.¦  32.32  1824.¦
AG/AM20     15. Jenny Adrian                        79 Düdingen                      14.57,1      1.32,6 (40020)    3.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     563. Kaeser Reto                         84 Düdingen                    1:16.52,6     28.52,8  (2341)    4.46 ¦   22.18   598.¦  24.20   572.¦  30.13   559.¦
GP/M45     238. Krattinger Beat                     58 Düdingen                    1:11.07,7     14.00,6  (3363)    4.25 ¦   20.55   309.¦  22.29   243.¦  27.42   198.¦
AG/AW13      8. Krattinger Olivia                   94 Düdingen                      21.19,7      1.27,3 (42167)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      14. Lehmann Daniela                     82 LAS Sense                   1:06.46,6     12.13,6   (137)    4.08 ¦   18.48    10.¦  21.09    13.¦  26.49    21.¦
GP/M50     129. Lehmann Josef                       54 Düdingen                    1:12.25,5     15.40,6  (3384)    4.30 ¦   20.30   109.¦  22.32   104.¦  29.22   204.¦
GP/M30    1871. Lehmann Manfred                     72 Düdingen                    1:23.03,5     34.30,9  (9322)    5.09 ¦   24.00  1888.¦  25.54  1755.¦  33.09  1964.¦
AG/WW      ---  Leuenberger Elvira                  69 Düdingen                      44.21,7     15.23,3 (50416)    9.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    244. Leuenberger Micael                  84 Düdingen                      23.05,6      9.41,1 (48235)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     230. Meuwly Claudine                     79 Düdingen                    1:25.01,4     30.28,4 (12409)    5.16 ¦   25.32   294.¦  26.48   219.¦  32.40   204.¦
GP/M40    1048. Meyer Thomas                        64 Düdingen                    1:21.44,9     30.15,0  (8430)    5.04 ¦   24.02  1194.¦  26.01  1103.¦  31.41   941.¦
GP/W40     303. Mueller Jacqueline                  66 Düdingen                    1:27.55,7     24.01,1 (13456)    5.27 ¦   25.42   331.¦  27.52   311.¦  34.20   296.¦
AG/AW14    159. Müller Nadine                       91 Düdingen                      28.33,8     11.24,4 (43237)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     150. Perler Christine                    76 Düdingen                    1:18.14,3     18.40,1  (6468)    4.51 ¦   22.14   118.¦  24.40   148.¦  31.19   205.¦
GP/W30    1169. Piller Chantal                      74 Düdingen                    1:55.15,6     55.41,4 (22286)    7.09 ¦   32.44  1152.¦  36.00  1151.¦  46.30  1171.¦
GP/M30    2560. Piller Hubert                       67 Düdingen                    1:31.32,0     42.59,4 (10473)    5.41 ¦   25.24  2316.¦  28.39  2512.¦  37.28  2683.¦
GP/W30     924. Poppiti Silvia                      73 Düdingen                    1:38.50,2     39.16,0 (18458)    6.08 ¦   29.10   970.¦  30.57   895.¦  38.42   934.¦
AG/WW      ---  Portmann Therese                    58 Düdingen                      45.14,5     16.16,1 (50552)    9.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2691. Rappo Michael                       75 Düdingen                    1:34.18,8     45.46,2 (13518)    5.51 ¦   27.03  2675.¦  29.28  2650.¦  37.46  2710.¦
GP/M45    1053. Rentsch Juerg                       59 Düdingen                    1:26.49,4     29.42,3 (14473)    5.23 ¦   23.12   737.¦  27.06  1002.¦  36.30  1218.¦
BG/PW       44. Repond Aurelie                      96 Düdingen                       7.19,8      1.25,1 (32154)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     39. Repond Beat                         62 Düdingen                      20.28,6      4.24,5 (45205)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     121. Riedo Inge                          78 Düdingen                    1:20.19,3     25.46,3  (8510)    4.59 ¦   22.53    95.¦  25.32   129.¦  31.53   156.¦
GP/W45      24. Rumo Liliane                        60 Düdingen                    1:15.12,3     12.55,7  (6520)    4.40 ¦   21.44    22.¦  23.51    24.¦  29.36    26.¦
GP/W40     360. Schacht Margrit                     64 Düdingen                    1:29.53,3     25.58,7  (9513)    5.35 ¦   25.00   265.¦  27.23   266.¦  37.29   552.¦
AG/AM40    119. Schafer Charles                     53 Düdingen                      22.42,3      6.38,2 (43279)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     197. Schmidli Andrea                     74 Düdingen                    1:19.46,0     20.11,8  (6555)    4.57 ¦   22.26   130.¦  25.18   194.¦  32.01   254.¦
AG/AM60     76. Schmutz Beat                        43 Düdingen                      29.34,1     11.06,4 (41002)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     93. Schneider Jasmin                    88 Berufsschule für Verwaltu     26.29,9      7.14,3 (46662)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     752. Schneuwly Armin                     57 Düdingen                    1:21.12,4     24.05,3  (6563)    5.02 ¦   22.42   631.¦  25.41   756.¦  32.48   831.¦
AG/AW20    825. Schneuwly Janine                    84 Düdingen                      37.31,4     21.25,8 (48341)    7.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     166. Schuster Henriette                  53 Düdingen                    1:34.55,5     27.39,8 (14555)    5.53 ¦   27.47   191.¦  29.55   165.¦  37.12   161.¦
GP/M45     600. Schwaller Josef                     57 Düdingen                    1:18.36,2     21.29,1  (5590)    4.53 ¦   22.28   588.¦  24.13   484.¦  31.54   726.¦
AG/AW20     44. Siegenthaler Fabienne               86 Düdingen                      21.18,7      5.13,1 (42273)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     759. Spicher Ursula                      66 Düdingen                    1:48.25,1     44.30,5 (20480)    6.44 ¦   30.39   740.¦  35.17   770.¦  42.28   753.¦
GP/M40    1419. Steinauer Michael                   64 Düdingen                    1:27.57,3     36.27,4 (11618)    5.27 ¦   25.18  1436.¦  27.44  1420.¦  34.55  1429.¦
GP/W40     724. Stieglbauer Sonja                   64 Düdingen                    1:44.26,2     40.31,6 (11624)    6.29 ¦   29.12   676.¦  33.00   721.¦  42.13   748.¦
GP/M50     234. Straub Erich                        53 Düdingen                    1:15.18,0     18.33,1  (4650)    4.40 ¦   22.28   338.¦  23.43   220.¦  29.05   174.¦
GP/M30    1288. Studer Thomas                       69 Düdingen                    1:17.53,0     29.20,4  (5652)    4.50 ¦   22.06  1154.¦  24.57  1392.¦  30.49  1380.¦
AG/AW20    839. Televantos Tanja                    85 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     40.14,1     24.08,5 (47633)    8.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     834. Vogel Marco                         82 Düdingen                    1:22.38,6     34.38,8 (15664)    5.08 ¦   24.27   919.¦  26.27   882.¦  31.44   749.¦
GP/M20     306. Vonlanthen Daniel                   77 Düdingen                    1:11.36,0     23.36,2  (2706)    4.26 ¦   20.42   330.¦  22.25   281.¦  28.28   357.¦
BG/PM       73. Wyler Cedric                        96 Düdingen                       6.58,9      1.17,6 (32739)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    122. Zumwald Alex                        69 Düdingen                      20.37,0      7.12,5 (41478)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W60       7. Zurkinden Pia                       45 Düdingen                    1:26.11,1     16.40,9 (11730)    5.21 ¦   24.39     3.¦  27.29     9.¦  34.01     7.¦
GP/M40     555. Zurkinden Stefan                    64 Düdingen                    1:14.39,2     23.09,3  (5753)    4.38 ¦   21.43   616.¦  23.49   592.¦  29.06   481.¦
GP/W40     518. Mathys Margrit                      64 Duillier                    1:34.32,5     30.37,9 (17381)    5.52 ¦   26.16   379.¦  29.56   519.¦  38.19   614.¦
GP/M40    1494. Berger Martin                       63 Dulliken                    1:29.20,0     37.50,1 (12045)    5.33 ¦   25.44  1511.¦  28.28  1543.¦  35.06  1461.¦
GP/M20    1092. Berger Roger                        79 Dulliken                    1:30.06,5     42.06,7 (16031)    5.35 ¦   25.57  1085.¦  29.23  1146.¦  34.46  1035.¦
GP/M45     726. Bühler D.J. Wale                    58 Dulliken                    1:20.51,9     23.44,8  (6102)    5.01 ¦   22.24   577.¦  25.27   714.¦  33.00   859.¦
GP/M30    1380. Mangold Christian                   70 Dulliken                    1:18.36,2     30.03,6  (6391)    4.53 ¦   23.30  1712.¦  24.37  1275.¦  30.27  1267.¦
GP/M60     325. Seger Frank                         44 Dulliken                    1:42.47,5     43.13,7 (18541)    6.23 ¦   30.17   360.¦  31.43   315.¦  40.46   315.¦
GP/W20     514. Wanner Jacqueline                   81 Dulliken                    1:36.04,1     41.31,1 (18629)    5.58 ¦   28.58   597.¦  30.23   514.¦  36.42   469.¦
GP/M30    1950. Will Rene                           76 Dulliken                    1:23.43,3     35.10,7 (17636)    5.12 ¦   25.37  2377.¦  26.41  2009.¦  31.23  1532.¦
GP/M40     774. Felix René                          63 Dürnten                     1:17.58,4     26.28,5  (6178)    4.50 ¦   23.05   947.¦  24.31   750.¦  30.21   709.¦
GP/M40    1457. Giger Andreas                       62 Dürnten                     1:28.43,9     37.14,0 (12188)    5.30 ¦   25.18  1437.¦  28.24  1525.¦  35.01  1445.¦
GP/M60      20. Heeb Hans A.                        43 Dürnten                     1:13.36,4     14.02,6  (2806)    4.34 ¦   21.13    23.¦  23.16    23.¦  29.06    23.¦
GP/M50     735. Sommerhalder Roland                 54 Dürnten                     1:28.36,0     31.51,1 (14571)    5.30 ¦   25.42   770.¦  27.22   670.¦  35.31   757.¦
GP/M20     130. Bertschi Patrick                    79 Dürrenäsch                  1:05.02,5     17.02,7  (2071)    4.02 ¦   19.00   142.¦  20.32   128.¦  25.29   128.¦
GP/W20     676. Christen Andrea                     83 Dürrenroth                  1:44.04,3     49.31,3 (15112)    6.28 ¦   30.06   683.¦  32.28   649.¦  41.29   687.¦
GP/M40     986. Christen Fritz                      64 Dürrenroth                  1:20.45,5     29.15,6  (6120)    5.01 ¦   23.49  1141.¦  25.40  1017.¦  31.15   872.¦
GP/M30     916. Eggimann Christoph                  70 Dürrenroth                  1:14.23,8     25.51,2  (5160)    4.37 ¦   21.02   754.¦  23.32   906.¦  29.49  1090.¦
GP/W30     606. Frauchiger Monika                   73 Dürrenroth                  1:30.35,2     31.01,0 (17170)    5.37 ¦   26.02   532.¦  28.52   638.¦  35.40   644.¦
AG/AW16    306. Hadorn Susanne                      89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     29.59,1     11.51,6 (43571)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     577. Jaeiser Beatrice                    64 Dürrenroth                  1:36.32,6     32.38,0 (16275)    5.59 ¦   28.08   580.¦  30.32   575.¦  37.50   570.¦
AG/AM16     39. Jörg Marcel                         89 Dürrenroth                    18.48,3      3.04,8 (41205)    4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     25. Lanz Astrid                         89 Gymnasium Oberaargau          21.50,4      3.42,9 (47472)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1112. Lehmann Peter                       61 Dürrenroth                  1:28.24,7     31.17,6 (10379)    5.29 ¦   25.47  1165.¦  28.16  1147.¦  34.20  1027.¦
AG/AW40     54. Leuenberger Regina                  48 Dürrenroth                    25.00,0      7.47,5 (43201)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     106. Linder Silvia                       81 Dürrenroth                  1:19.25,5     24.52,5 (19296)    4.56 ¦   23.41   137.¦  25.00   100.¦  30.44   102.¦
GP/M20     939. Neuenschwander Fabian               86 Kaufmännische Berufsschul   1:25.12,1     37.12,3  (6767)    5.17 ¦   22.13   584.¦  26.15   845.¦  36.42  1128.¦
GP/M50     785. Roethlisberger Urs                  52 Dürrenroth                  1:30.13,3     33.28,4 (11517)    5.36 ¦   26.31   859.¦  28.43   807.¦  34.58   720.¦
GP/M50     911. Sommer Johannes                     54 Dürrenroth                  1:35.23,6     38.38,7 (18551)    5.55 ¦   28.00   952.¦  29.51   889.¦  37.32   887.¦
GP/W45     521. Sommer Katharina                    60 Dürrenroth                  1:51.12,5     48.55,9 (21464)    6.54 ¦   31.47   525.¦  35.11   514.¦  44.13   517.¦

Total 364



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.