25. Grand Prix von Bern - nach Ortschaft "B"

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GP/W45     510. Binzegger Doris                     60 Baar                        1:49.36,6     47.20,0 (21054)    6.48 ¦   30.49   513.¦  35.02   510.¦  43.44   514.¦
GP/M40    1703. Bürgler Stefan                      63 Baar                        1:34.44,9     43.15,0 (15097)    5.53 ¦   26.42  1639.¦  29.20  1654.¦  38.42  1738.¦
GP/W30     414. Christen Brigitta                   71 Baar                        1:26.35,8     27.01,6 (14121)    5.22 ¦   25.20   430.¦  27.26   433.¦  33.48   436.¦
GP/W45     184. Eggerschwiler Marlis                57 Baar                        1:27.46,5     25.29,9 (13176)    5.27 ¦   25.46   216.¦  27.34   172.¦  34.25   180.¦
GP/M40     890. Foerster Stefan                     63 Baar                        1:19.35,0     28.05,1  (8168)    4.56 ¦   22.38   836.¦  25.05   880.¦  31.51   969.¦
GP/M60      98. Gerber Rudolf                       46 Baar                        1:21.29,8     21.56,0  (5222)    5.03 ¦   22.40    64.¦  25.15    73.¦  33.33   143.¦
AG/AM20    391. Hungerbühler Andreas                69 Baar                          25.18,1     11.53,6 (45110)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW60     24. Küng Hedy                           39 Baar                          33.10,4      7.08,9 (48218)    7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60    107. Küng Paul                           40 Baar                          33.10,0     14.42,3 (48219)    7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    458. Lehmann Stefan                      67 Baar                          26.32,1     13.07,6 (45149)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     587. Matter Alois                        56 Baar                        1:25.11,1     28.26,2  (9366)    5.17 ¦   25.05   713.¦  27.30   685.¦  32.34   482.¦
GP/M30    2296. Meyer Wolfgang                      72 Baar                        1:27.39,8     39.07,2 (17397)    5.26 ¦   26.16  2532.¦  27.52  2345.¦  33.30  2066.¦
GP/M65      38. Michel Anton                        41 Baar                        1:26.43,8     21.00,8 (10423)    5.23 ¦   24.12    31.¦  27.22    40.¦  35.08    46.¦
GP/M20    1136. Pally Markus                        80 Baar                        1:32.22,5     44.22,7 (15486)    5.44 ¦   27.02  1160.¦  29.17  1143.¦  36.03  1104.¦
BG/GW      113. Rao Vyjayanthi                      91 Baar                          10.05,4      4.08,1 (34100)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     691. Reichmuth Karin                     75 Baar                        1:32.20,5     32.46,3 (17460)    5.44 ¦   27.13   716.¦  28.58   657.¦  36.09   696.¦
GP/M30    1316. Reutemann Patrick                   75 Baar                        1:18.04,3     29.31,7  (7510)    4.51 ¦   22.57  1499.¦  24.50  1356.¦  30.16  1215.¦
GP/W30     608. Roellin Yvonne                      69 Baar                        1:30.35,8     31.01,6 (15534)    5.37 ¦   27.32   777.¦  28.53   645.¦  34.09   479.¦
GP/W60      24. Rust Rosmarie                       43 Baar                        1:36.09,3     26.39,1 (22317)    5.58 ¦   28.06    26.¦  30.17    24.¦  37.45    25.¦
GP/W55      80. Schrader Agnes                      50 Baar                        1:34.23,1     27.20,9 (22336)    5.51 ¦   28.06   100.¦  29.22    69.¦  36.54    73.¦
BG/KM      219. Simha Vinay                         93 Baar                           9.49,4      4.11,2 (33333)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    480. Simharao Prasanna                   65 BHARAT                        31.44,2     15.40,1 (42645)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1365. Srnec Robert                        66 Baar                        1:26.53,9     35.24,0 (15612)    5.23 ¦   25.37  1488.¦  27.26  1391.¦  33.49  1283.¦
GP/M30    1469. Stauffer Peter                      71 Baar                        1:19.22,8     30.50,2  (8606)    4.55 ¦   22.24  1276.¦  25.20  1531.¦  31.38  1596.¦
GP/M40     788. Weber Roli                          64 Baar                        1:18.09,9     26.40,0  (6677)    4.51 ¦   22.26   789.¦  25.00   860.¦  30.43   777.¦
GP/M40     143. Bischof Thomas                      64 Bäch SZ                     1:06.29,9     15.00,0  (1063)    4.07 ¦   18.35    89.¦  21.16   171.¦  26.37   180.¦
GP/M40     321. Fuchs Christian                     65 Bäch SZ                     1:10.49,5     19.19,6  (2211)    4.24 ¦   20.14   293.¦  22.46   385.¦  27.48   309.¦
GP/M40     287. Zurbuchen Robert                    64 Bäch SZ                     1:10.02,7     18.32,8  (3746)    4.21 ¦   20.13   287.¦  22.16   303.¦  27.32   281.¦
GP/M30    1784. Badrutt Gian Marco                  74 Bachenbülach                1:22.17,2     33.44,6  (6041)    5.06 ¦   24.12  1958.¦  26.16  1883.¦  31.48  1639.¦
GP/M30     585. Hofer Richard                       70 Bachenbülach                1:10.35,0     22.02,4 (15291)    4.23 ¦   20.25   579.¦  22.41   667.¦  27.28   540.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schertenleib Susanna                65 Bachenbülach                  41.49,5     12.51,1 (50616)    8.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1189. Schwendimann Walter                 62 Bachenbülach                1:23.57,9     32.28,0 (11588)    5.13 ¦   24.36  1314.¦  26.35  1211.¦  32.46  1118.¦
GP/W14       4. Stricker Prisca                     93 Bachenbülach                1:25.11,5      4.25,2 (20504)    5.17 ¦   26.27     6.¦  25.56     2.¦  32.47     4.¦
GP/W40     543. Lilljeqvist Karin                   64 Bachs                       1:35.14,4     31.19,8 (19293)    5.55 ¦   29.01   659.¦  30.05   534.¦  36.07   427.¦
GP/W55      26. Engler Anna                         49 Bad Ragaz                   1:26.05,1     19.02,9 (10165)    5.20 ¦   24.25    23.¦  27.12    26.¦  34.27    35.¦
AG/AM40     25. Hasegawa Atsushi                    61 Bad Ragaz                     19.22,5      3.18,4 (41171)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     20. Hasegawa Chinatsu                   89 Bad Ragaz                     21.05,7      2.58,2 (42130)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     14. Hasegawa Daiuske                    91 Bad Ragaz                     18.22,9      2.06,6 (41172)    3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     661. Ammann Paul                         57 Baden                       1:19.35,0     22.27,9  (5027)    4.56 ¦   22.53   672.¦  24.58   617.¦  31.43   698.¦
GP/W30     814. Bugmann Franziska                   71 Baden                       1:35.16,2     35.42,0 (19069)    5.55 ¦   29.12   977.¦  29.29   724.¦  36.34   737.¦
GP/M45     557. Coskun Hueseyn                      58 Baden                       1:17.52,4     20.45,3  (4114)    4.50 ¦   23.40   833.¦  24.26   523.¦  29.45   426.¦
GP/M30    1500. Daubenfeld Matthias                 72 Baden                       1:19.37,2     31.04,6 (16112)    4.56 ¦   23.34  1743.¦  25.29  1607.¦  30.33  1297.¦
GP/W70     DNF  Degoumois Andree                    36 Baden                           -----   gestartet (21109)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     587. Dobler Manfred                      65 Baden                       1:15.18,6     23.48,7  (5147)    4.40 ¦   22.15   750.¦  24.12   675.¦  28.50   441.¦
GP/W20     281. Häsler Rahel                        80 Baden                       1:27.09,1     32.36,1 (15263)    5.24 ¦   27.01   423.¦  27.03   237.¦  33.04   224.¦
GP/M20     171. Isler Stefan                        79 Baden                       1:07.02,4     19.02,6  (3311)    4.09 ¦   19.36   194.¦  21.16   177.¦  26.09   175.¦
AG/AM40    492. Kulkarni Pralhad                    53 BHARAT                        33.10,3     17.06,2 (42644)    7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     288. Maurer Susan                        79 Baden                       1:27.21,5     32.48,5 (18393)    5.25 ¦   26.07   346.¦  27.15   257.¦  33.58   303.¦
GP/M30    2030. Rupp Marcel                         73 Baden                       1:24.37,3     36.04,7 (16494)    5.15 ¦   26.56  2657.¦  26.06  1829.¦  31.33  1570.¦
GP/M50     331. Schmid Walter                       53 Baden                       1:18.20,8     21.35,9  (8563)    4.52 ¦   22.25   332.¦  24.56   351.¦  30.59   332.¦
AG/WW      ---  Sethuraman Giuseppina               73 Baden                         43.23,9     14.25,5 (50654)    9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Sethuraman Sumathy                  69 Baden                         43.24,0     14.25,6 (50655)    9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     936. Stegemann Florian                   73 Baden                       1:14.33,2     26.00,6  (3638)    4.37 ¦   20.28   609.¦  23.30   892.¦  30.34  1309.¦
GP/M20     248. Tschumi Yves                        79 Baden                       1:10.01,2     22.01,4  (3673)    4.21 ¦   20.18   268.¦  22.08   246.¦  27.34   265.¦
GP/W30     862. Volger Radhia                       72 Baden                       1:36.36,5     37.02,3 (19491)    6.00 ¦   29.12   978.¦  29.31   729.¦  37.52   868.¦
AG/AW20    229. von Allmen Christina                75 Baden                         26.09,9     10.04,3 (43371)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     332. Zehnder Adrian                      71 Baden                       1:06.55,7     18.23,1  (3728)    4.09 ¦   19.52   446.¦  21.08   335.¦  25.55   287.¦
GP/M30     902. Buehner Frank                       69 Balgach                     1:14.15,6     25.43,0  (9095)    4.36 ¦   21.43   998.¦  24.00  1066.¦  28.31   768.¦
GP/M20     486. Chaudhary Pankaj                    77 Balgach                     1:15.30,2     27.30,4  (3114)    4.41 ¦   22.06   568.¦  24.19   567.¦  29.03   426.¦
GP/M30     432. Halter Markus                       67 Balgach                     1:08.30,7     19.58,1  (2272)    4.15 ¦   19.18   334.¦  21.39   434.¦  27.32   554.¦
GP/W40     163. Bauer-Rebsamen Vreni                66 Ballwil                     1:22.04,1     18.09,5 (11047)    5.05 ¦   23.50   153.¦  26.04   163.¦  32.09   167.¦
AG/AM20     47. Broch Roland                        77 Ballwil                       17.32,5      4.08,0 (41063)    3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     42. Broch Silvan                        75 Ballwil                       17.13,6      3.49,1 (41064)    3.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16      35. Head Nicole                         90 Ballwil                     1:34.03,7     16.26,8 (15268)    5.50 ¦   25.47    21.¦  30.04    37.¦  38.12    43.¦
GP/W45      40. Meyer Edith                         57 Ballwil                     1:17.47,1     15.30,5  (8427)    4.50 ¦   23.10    51.¦  24.46    42.¦  29.49    29.¦
GP/M40    1136. Bader Markus                        62 Balsthal                    1:23.00,2     31.30,3 (10027)    5.09 ¦   25.12  1421.¦  25.53  1073.¦  31.54   975.¦
GP/M30     568. Buender Marcel                      69 Balsthal                    1:10.26,8     21.54,2  (4098)    4.22 ¦   20.53   718.¦  22.25   604.¦  27.07   474.¦
GP/W40     415. Christen-Cattin Clotilde            66 Balsthal                    1:31.53,2     27.58,6 (16096)    5.42 ¦   25.54   345.¦  28.41   382.¦  37.17   538.¦
GP/M40    1805. Dietschi Daniel                     62 Balsthal                    1:40.51,1     49.21,2 (21113)    6.16 ¦   28.48  1815.¦  31.30  1795.¦  40.31  1807.¦
GP/M30    1916. Dobler Thomas                       67 Balsthal                    1:23.24,7     34.52,1  (7124)    5.10 ¦   24.46  2121.¦  26.48  2050.¦  31.49  1646.¦
AG/AM20    472. Dubach Markus                       73 Balsthal                      26.46,7     13.22,2 (44117)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     179. Martiniello Vinzenz                 64 Balsthal                    1:07.37,4     16.07,5  (2434)    4.12 ¦   19.38   202.¦  21.32   199.¦  26.27   161.¦
AG/WW      ---  Müller Sabine                       63 Balsthal                      40.37,8     11.39,4 (50503)    8.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      80. Paurevic Zdravko                    66 Balsthal                    1:04.26,1     12.56,2  (1432)    4.00 ¦   18.29    80.¦  20.26    85.¦  25.30    90.¦
AG/AM18    142. Petrusic Alen                       88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     23.46,2      8.34,1 (41578)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      73. Portmann Susanne                    81 Balsthal                    1:16.07,7     21.34,7 (10474)    4.43 ¦   22.32    90.¦  24.15    76.¦  29.19    59.¦
GP/M40     181. Schaad Gregor                       66 Balsthal                    1:07.41,5     16.11,6  (3553)    4.12 ¦   19.58   251.¦  21.38   214.¦  26.04   129.¦
GP/M20     284. Spichiger Simon                     77 Balsthal                    1:10.57,3     22.57,5  (6601)    4.24 ¦   20.49   349.¦  22.26   282.¦  27.41   277.¦
GP/M30     786. Uebelhart Tony                      67 Balsthal                    1:13.02,8     24.30,2  (5674)    4.32 ¦   21.30   911.¦  23.01   758.¦  28.31   767.¦
GP/W40     364. Winistörfer Monica                  64 Balsthal                    1:30.07,1     26.12,5 (17639)    5.35 ¦   26.16   381.¦  28.54   400.¦  34.55   337.¦
GP/W40     477. Zysset Ursula                       62 Balsthal                    1:33.35,9     29.41,3 (17680)    5.48 ¦   26.15   377.¦  29.08   423.¦  38.11   602.¦
GP/W50     277. Philipp Christine                   53 Balterswil                  1:44.36,2     37.20,5 (20377)    6.29 ¦   30.00   272.¦  33.06   281.¦  41.30   273.¦
GP/M30     776. Andenmatten Remo                    68 Baltschieder                1:12.56,9     24.24,3  (2032)    4.31 ¦   19.36   387.¦  23.14   818.¦  30.05  1168.¦
GP/M50    1027. Gsponer Paul                        55 Baltschieder                1:45.55,1     49.10,2 (16204)    6.34 ¦   30.06  1031.¦  33.54  1031.¦  41.54  1012.¦
GP/W30      71. Kummer-Schneider Andrea             69 Baltschieder                1:13.16,7     13.42,5  (6346)    4.33 ¦   21.31    83.¦  23.04    67.¦  28.40    72.¦
AG/AM14    123. Kuonen Christian                    92 Baltschieder                  22.31,1      6.14,8 (41235)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     35. Kuonen Michael                      91 Baltschieder                  19.33,1      3.16,8 (41236)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    125. Kuonen Patrick                      94 Baltschieder                  24.56,2      5.47,2 (42173)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Kuonen Sonja                        65 Baltschieder                  39.19,2     10.20,8 (50395)    8.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     558. Kuonen Viktor                       61 Baltschieder                1:17.53,2     20.46,1  (8361)    4.50 ¦   21.25   385.¦  24.51   598.¦  31.36   681.¦
GP/M55     430. Mooser Hans-Rudolf                  48 Baltschieder                1:31.37,0     33.14,6 (15450)    5.41 ¦   26.05   430.¦  29.01   440.¦  36.30   422.¦
GP/W30      49. Rubin Jacqueline                    69 Baltschieder                1:11.00,5     11.26,3  (5537)    4.24 ¦   20.19    43.¦  22.39    52.¦  28.01    53.¦
GP/M30    1017. Lorenzetti Stefano                  69 Banco                       1:15.28,1     26.55,5  (8388)    4.41 ¦   22.18  1238.¦  23.52  1005.¦  29.16   952.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Boss Alex+Boss Sylvie               01 Bangerten                     13.34,9      5.29,0 (30036)    8.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     558. Boss Paul                           63 Bangerten                   1:14.41,6     23.11,7  (8078)    4.38 ¦   22.20   771.¦  23.35   538.¦  28.46   434.¦
BG/TM      286. Boss Thierry                        99 Bangerten                      9.25,2      3.14,8 (31531)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1063. Oppliger Hanspeter                  68 Bangerten                   1:15.51,2     27.18,6  (6458)    4.42 ¦   22.13  1199.¦  24.15  1156.¦  29.22   976.¦
GP/W40     266. Jakob Marianne                      66 Bannwil                     1:26.24,9     22.30,3 (13329)    5.22 ¦   24.50   241.¦  27.17   259.¦  34.17   295.¦
AG/AM18    154. Bünül Arif                          87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     24.27,7      9.15,6 (46567)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    457. Fretz Martin                        65 Bärau                         30.36,6     14.32,5 (46132)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    477. Friedli Bruno                       67 Bärau                         26.51,3     13.26,8 (48108)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     62. Huber Hugo                          44 Bärau                         28.29,6     10.01,9 (48184)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    151. Lehmann Beat                        86 Bärau                         21.22,9      7.58,4 (41244)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2162. Mosimann Andreas                    73 Bärau                       1:26.08,4     37.35,8 (11440)    5.21 ¦   23.52  1838.¦  27.05  2127.¦  35.11  2389.¦
GP/M30    1153. Neuenschwander Markus               73 Bärau                       1:16.37,2     28.04,6 (10449)    4.45 ¦   22.21  1251.¦  24.05  1102.¦  30.10  1186.¦
AG/AW18    215. Stettler Monika                     87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     29.58,0     10.42,4 (48454)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30      25. Frei Rolf                           70 Bäretswil                     56.47,8      8.15,2  (1185)    3.31 ¦   16.11    21.¦  18.06    31.¦  22.30    30.¦
AG/AW40    303. Luzi Bea                            56 Bäretswil                     29.44,7     12.32,2 (46293)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1050. Luzi Urs                            57 Bäretswil                   1:26.45,8     29.38,7 (17370)    5.23 ¦   23.48   866.¦  27.10  1011.¦  35.46  1162.¦
GP/M30    1033. Wildhaber Heinz                     72 Bäretswil                   1:15.35,8     27.03,2  (6695)    4.41 ¦   20.53   721.¦  23.47   978.¦  30.54  1410.¦
AG/AW20    737. Züger Dominique                     82 Bäretswil                     32.37,8     16.32,2 (46550)    6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2033. Friedrich Jens                      67 Bargen BE                   1:24.38,4     36.05,8  (7170)    5.15 ¦   23.05  1556.¦  25.04  1438.¦  36.27  2572.¦
AG/AM18     82. Gaeumann Thomas                     88 Bargen BE                     21.30,3      6.18,2 (42102)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     512. Gäumann Christoph                   82 Bargen BE                   1:15.50,3     27.50,5  (8194)    4.42 ¦   23.00   706.¦  23.58   509.¦  28.51   403.¦
AG/AW20    782. Geissbühler Mélanie                 67 Bargen BE                     34.16,2     18.10,6 (48122)    7.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     425. Haenni Rolf                         56 Bargen BE                   1:20.47,0     24.02,1  (8239)    5.01 ¦   24.21   606.¦  25.37   432.¦  30.48   318.¦
AG/AM20    595. Hofmann Rolf                        67 Bargen BE                     30.54,0     17.29,5 (47058)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     130. Kupferschmid Maya                   58 Bargen BE                   1:25.13,4     22.56,8 (11365)    5.17 ¦   24.52   145.¦  26.55   129.¦  33.25   136.¦
GP/W30     808. Ledermann Manuela                   70 Bargen BE                   1:34.55,9     35.21,7 (19281)    5.53 ¦   28.25   878.¦  29.56   794.¦  36.34   739.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Ledermann Tim+Ledermann Sandro      01 Bargen BE                     13.07,4      5.01,5 (30151)    8.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    241. Leuzinger Lea                       88 Gymnasium Muristalden         30.55,6     11.40,0 (47452)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     311. Marti Anita                         64 Bargen BE                   1:28.03,6     24.09,0 (17375)    5.28 ¦   25.38   323.¦  27.43   293.¦  34.41   322.¦
AG/AW18    219. Zesiger Daniela                     88 BWZ Berufs- und Weiterbil     30.01,6     10.46,0 (46647)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    374. Accolla Cristina                    89 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        31.44,4     13.36,9 (47301)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1187. Beggiato Heinz                      59 ernst + young logistik      1:30.34,5     33.27,4 (12739)    5.37 ¦   26.30  1257.¦  28.15  1142.¦  35.48  1166.¦
GP/M45     707. Büttiker Daniel                     60 Bäriswil BE                 1:20.27,4     23.20,3 (16081)    4.59 ¦   24.08   924.¦  25.56   798.¦  30.22   516.¦
GP/M50     559. Eisenring Alois                     52 Bäriswil BE                 1:24.18,8     27.33,9 (13185)    5.14 ¦   24.54   685.¦  26.26   534.¦  32.57   525.¦
AG/AW16    194. Eisenring Yvonne                    90 Bäriswil BE                   27.33,4      9.25,9 (44129)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2247. Fankhauser Marcel                   72 Bäriswil BE                 1:26.58,1     38.25,5  (8159)    5.24 ¦   23.28  1693.¦  27.06  2135.¦  36.22  2560.¦
GP/M18      40. Hess Benjamin                       87 Bäriswil BE                 1:12.19,5     12.55,4  (9233)    4.29 ¦   21.06    47.¦  22.52    41.¦  28.20    41.¦
GP/M16     127. Koch Dominik                        89 Bäriswil BE                 1:45.50,7     44.34,9 (17323)    6.34 ¦   29.34   122.¦  34.42   128.¦  41.34   124.¦
AG/AM20    258. Leuenberger Stefan                  86 Bäriswil BE                   23.15,2      9.50,7 (44330)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     630. Lips Susanne                        63 Bäriswil BE                 1:38.28,6     34.34,0 (20298)    6.07 ¦   28.48   648.¦  31.23   643.¦  38.17   610.¦
GP/W30     444. Nobs Regula                         67 Bäriswil BE                 1:27.08,4     27.34,2 (11458)    5.24 ¦   25.43   482.¦  27.16   399.¦  34.08   478.¦
GP/M45    1414. Rüedi Ueli                          59 Bäriswil BE                 1:40.34,1     43.27,0 (15543)    6.14 ¦   29.18  1443.¦  32.34  1430.¦  38.41  1333.¦
GP/M40    1391. Stäbler Marcel                      64 Bäriswil BE                 1:27.22,8     35.52,9 (15613)    5.25 ¦   26.29  1614.¦  26.54  1265.¦  33.59  1313.¦
GP/M60     122. Zehntner Christoph                  46 Bäriswil BE                 1:22.56,1     23.22,3  (8701)    5.09 ¦   23.34   104.¦  26.28   129.¦  32.52   117.¦
GP/W20     225. Achkasova Elena                     81 Basel                       1:24.53,2     30.20,2  (8916)    5.16 ¦   24.26   208.¦  26.57   230.¦  33.29   261.¦
AG/AM40    248. Aeby Daniel                         58 Basel                         25.31,9      9.27,8 (43006)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     486. Afheldt Susanne                     70 Basel                       1:28.02,7     28.28,5 (14010)    5.28 ¦   27.13   715.¦  28.00   505.¦  32.49   328.¦
GP/M50     568. Albrecht Marco                      56 Basel                       1:24.29,7     27.44,8 (10013)    5.15 ¦   25.18   736.¦  26.24   528.¦  32.47   510.¦
GP/M30    1134. Anton Selastine                     68 Basel                       1:16.24,9     27.52,3  (3024)    4.44 ¦   21.49  1025.¦  24.06  1104.¦  30.29  1278.¦
GP/M30    1849. Aschwanden Chris                    75 Basel                       1:22.53,6     34.21,0 (21019)    5.09 ¦   25.15  2274.¦  26.59  2097.¦  30.39  1325.¦
GP/W30     124. Bachmann Annett                     71 Basel                       1:16.52,1     17.17,9 (19023)    4.46 ¦   24.01   267.¦  24.12   118.¦  28.38    71.¦
GP/M30     798. Balmer Philipp                      75 Basel                       1:13.09,3     24.36,7  (6042)    4.32 ¦   21.18   843.¦  23.22   861.¦  28.28   751.¦
GP/M55     373. Banderet Hans-Ruedi                 49 Basel                       1:29.04,3     30.41,9 (14035)    5.32 ¦   25.50   415.¦  29.00   435.¦  34.13   317.¦
AG/AW20    220. Bäni Petra                          74 Basel                         26.03,0      9.57,4 (44029)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1696. Baudin Roger                        68 Basel                       1:21.25,2     32.52,6 (10034)    5.03 ¦   23.52  1835.¦  25.43  1688.¦  31.49  1644.¦
GP/M70      40. Bauer Walter                        35 Basel                       1:47.02,5     34.46,0 (20031)    6.39 ¦   30.46    41.¦  33.31    38.¦  42.45    39.¦
GP/W30     252. Baumann Christine                   73 Basel                       1:22.01,6     22.27,4 (13056)    5.05 ¦   25.06   399.¦  25.41   223.¦  31.13   195.¦
GP/M30    2463. Baumgartner Guido                   73 Basel                       1:29.49,7     41.17,1 (17041)    5.34 ¦   25.14  2263.¦  28.28  2479.¦  36.06  2526.¦
GP/M40     898. Bechtel Patrick                     63 Basel                       1:19.39,4     28.09,5  (6054)    4.56 ¦   23.04   943.¦  24.53   837.¦  31.41   940.¦
GP/W50      50. Becker Renate                       56 Basel                       1:24.02,7     16.47,0 (16027)    5.13 ¦   25.14    81.¦  26.39    50.¦  32.08    35.¦
GP/W45     204. Bindest Ursula                      57 Basel                       1:28.49,4     26.32,8  (6069)    5.31 ¦   24.10    98.¦  28.51   252.¦  35.48   250.¦
GP/M30     622. Binggeli Markus                     71 Basel                       1:11.05,7     22.33,1  (3061)    4.25 ¦   19.58   477.¦  23.03   770.¦  28.04   666.¦
GP/M30    2832. Blättler Thomas                     70 Basel                       1:39.28,6     50.56,0 (22031)    6.10 ¦   30.29  2938.¦  32.22  2881.¦  36.36  2587.¦
GP/M30    2406. Bodenreider Christophe              76 Basel                       1:29.00,7     40.28,1 (12057)    5.31 ¦   24.14  1968.¦  28.00  2375.¦  36.45  2602.¦
GP/M45     106. Boessinger Marc                     57 Basel                       1:06.45,6      9.38,5  (2093)    4.08 ¦   19.43   139.¦  20.53    89.¦  26.08    92.¦
GP/W20     152. Boillat Benedicte                   78 Basel                       1:21.56,4     27.23,4 (16049)    5.05 ¦   26.01   337.¦  25.56   150.¦  29.57    75.¦
GP/M30     420. Bolliger Oliver                     71 Basel                       1:08.22,1     19.49,5  (2094)    4.14 ¦   19.51   441.¦  22.00   505.¦  26.30   364.¦
GP/W30       7. Born Rita                           75 Basel                       1:02.31,4      2.57,2   (138)    3.53 ¦   18.27    11.¦  19.43     7.¦  24.20     3.¦
GP/M60     305. Bourgnon Pierre                     46 Basel                       1:39.44,7     40.10,9 (18063)    6.11 ¦   29.04   339.¦  31.09   298.¦  39.30   293.¦
GP/M50     142. Braun Heinz                         52 Basel                       1:12.42,6     15.57,7  (4083)    4.31 ¦   21.28   215.¦  22.50   127.¦  28.24   121.¦
AG/AM40    117. Brechbuehler Aldo                   63 Basel                         22.41,9      6.37,8 (43057)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Brechbuehler Cedric                 00 Basel                         11.09,0      3.03,1 (30040)    6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    293. Brechbuehler Marco                  61 Basel                         26.25,3     10.21,2 (44080)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    288. Breda Francesca                     54 Basel                         29.36,7     12.24,2 (45041)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     503. Breuer Marc                         67 Basel                       1:09.29,3     20.56,7  (2103)    4.19 ¦   19.50   436.¦  21.01   317.¦  28.37   789.¦
GP/M20     274. Bucher Peter                        78 Basel                       1:10.40,3     22.40,5  (2114)    4.23 ¦   20.03   240.¦  22.28   291.¦  28.08   314.¦
AG/AM40    182. Buchmüller Albert                   57 Basel                         23.57,2      7.53,1 (43065)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      122. Buchmüller Cedric                   95 Basel                          7.16,9      1.35,6 (32527)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       55. Buchmüller Kendra                   92 Basel                          7.30,8      1.33,5 (34015)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Buchmüller Saskia                   62 Basel                         43.12,5     14.14,1 (50095)    9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     921. Buechel Christian                   61 Basel                       1:24.14,6     27.07,5  (9094)    5.14 ¦   23.57   892.¦  26.10   844.¦  34.06   998.¦
GP/M30    2040. Buergin Martin                      69 Basel                       1:24.42,0     36.09,4 (10101)    5.15 ¦   24.36  2074.¦  27.12  2172.¦  32.52  1912.¦
GP/W30     747. Buri Cornelia                       74 Basel                       1:33.30,5     33.56,3 (17105)    5.48 ¦   27.36   787.¦  28.56   654.¦  36.57   787.¦
GP/M30    1503. Cameron Graham                      71 Basel                       1:19.37,4     31.04,8  (6113)    4.56 ¦   23.08  1574.¦  25.06  1448.¦  31.23  1528.¦
GP/W30    1128. Conwell Ketsia                      68 Basel                       1:49.30,1     49.55,9 (19090)    6.48 ¦   30.54  1085.¦  34.27  1113.¦  44.07  1147.¦
GP/M20    1119. Cumming Neil                        77 Basel                       1:31.25,0     43.25,2 (13155)    5.40 ¦   27.32  1185.¦  29.09  1135.¦  34.43  1030.¦
AG/AM20    177. Da Silva Helder                     76 Basel                         21.51,4      8.26,9 (46084)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     775. Daams Claire                        66 Basel                       1:51.02,5     47.07,9 (15120)    6.53 ¦   30.56   752.¦  35.02   765.¦  45.04   787.¦
GP/W20     391. Di Costanzo Saphira                 79 Basel                       1:31.03,2     36.30,2 (13166)    5.39 ¦   25.20   276.¦  28.12   333.¦  37.30   514.¦
GP/W30     963. Dion Stephanie                      71 Basel                       1:39.58,4     40.24,2 (15132)    6.12 ¦   29.05   960.¦  31.29   941.¦  39.23   976.¦
GP/M60     206. Egger Peter                         45 Basel                       1:29.18,7     29.44,9 (13175)    5.32 ¦   25.08   181.¦  27.54   186.¦  36.15   224.¦
GP/M20     562. Egli Andre                          77 Basel                       1:16.51,4     28.51,6  (7132)    4.46 ¦   21.51   526.¦  24.43   618.¦  30.16   570.¦
GP/W55     105. Eichin Sylvia                       47 Basel                       1:39.00,3     31.58,1 (22089)    6.09 ¦   28.58   118.¦  30.59   100.¦  39.02   104.¦
GP/M40    1363. Engeler Markus                      66 Basel                       1:26.51,7     35.21,8 (19103)    5.23 ¦   24.33  1308.¦  27.19  1365.¦  34.58  1442.¦
GP/M30    1119. Erdin Manuel                        74 Basel                       1:16.16,2     27.43,6  (8153)    4.44 ¦   23.11  1599.¦  24.23  1195.¦  28.41   805.¦
GP/M45     965. Fasnacht Francois                   57 Basel                       1:25.15,6     28.08,5 (10175)    5.17 ¦   24.20   960.¦  26.46   950.¦  34.09  1003.¦
GP/W55      76. Fischer Ursula                      47 Basel                       1:33.47,2     26.45,0 (13211)    5.49 ¦   26.49    75.¦  29.53    83.¦  37.04    79.¦
GP/M30    2618. Fischli Michael                     67 Basel                       1:32.40,6     44.08,0 (13212)    5.45 ¦   27.42  2773.¦  28.47  2530.¦  36.10  2534.¦
GP/M30      31. Fluhme Ulrich                       74 Basel                         57.28,9      8.56,3    (36)    3.34 ¦   16.51    42.¦  18.06    30.¦  22.31    33.¦
GP/M30    2237. Flury Adrian                        74 Basel                       1:26.53,1     38.20,5 (10188)    5.23 ¦   24.51  2160.¦  27.37  2267.¦  34.24  2248.¦
AG/AW20    240. Franzen Julia                       82 Basel                         26.20,3     10.14,7 (46130)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W60       5. Freivogel Heidi                     46 Basel                       1:25.47,0     16.16,8 (18165)    5.19 ¦   25.12     7.¦  27.03     5.¦  33.30     5.¦
GP/W50     205. Friederich-Baur Marianne            56 Basel                       1:37.20,1     30.04,4 (15184)    6.02 ¦   27.06   160.¦  30.36   198.¦  39.37   236.¦
GP/M50     518. Furer Hans                          55 Basel                       1:22.58,2     26.13,3 (12167)    5.09 ¦   24.23   609.¦  26.10   508.¦  32.23   465.¦
AG/AW20    411. Furer Isabelle                      72 Basel                         28.06,5     12.00,9 (43917)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     650. Furer Samuel                        54 Basel                       1:26.14,5     29.29,6 (10205)    5.21 ¦   23.27   476.¦  26.32   550.¦  36.14   808.¦
GP/W50     284. Gaertner Anita                      54 Basel                       1:46.05,2     38.49,5 (20135)    6.35 ¦   30.16   285.¦  34.18   290.¦  41.30   274.¦
AG/AM20    312. Gander Stefan                       80 Basel                         24.13,8     10.49,3 (48117)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     229. Gass Lia                            78 Basel                       1:24.58,0     30.25,0 (13235)    5.16 ¦   25.55   333.¦  27.40   287.¦  31.21   122.¦
GP/M45     375. Gebus Juerg                         58 Basel                       1:14.08,0     17.00,9  (7189)    4.36 ¦   20.37   266.¦  23.29   381.¦  30.00   469.¦
GP/M30    2746. Gisin Reto                          75 Basel                       1:35.55,2     47.22,6 (14206)    5.57 ¦   28.11  2824.¦  30.41  2778.¦  37.02  2642.¦
GP/M40     507. Glur Adrian                         63 Basel                       1:14.09,5     22.39,6  (4222)    4.36 ¦   20.58   429.¦  23.30   520.¦  29.40   590.¦
GP/W30     164. Götz Barbara                        74 Basel                       1:18.42,3     19.08,1  (6220)    4.53 ¦   22.48   150.¦  24.40   146.¦  31.14   197.¦
GP/M30     217. Griner Philipp                      74 Basel                       1:04.26,1     15.53,5  (1235)    4.00 ¦   18.41   239.¦  20.42   270.¦  25.02   192.¦
GP/M45    1293. Gross Bruno                         60 Basel                       1:34.13,4     37.06,3 (11225)    5.51 ¦   27.41  1361.¦  28.57  1221.¦  37.34  1285.¦
GP/W40     691. Grossrieder Helene                  64 Basel                       1:41.54,5     37.59,9 (20167)    6.19 ¦   30.13   722.¦  31.58   672.¦  39.42   681.¦
GP/W30     683. Gschwend Manuela                    69 Basel                       1:32.13,7     32.39,5 (18206)    5.43 ¦   26.36   622.¦  29.35   745.¦  36.01   685.¦
AG/AM60     66. Gurtner Bruno                       39 Basel                         28.42,9     10.15,2 (44203)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     230. Gyurakovics Karl-Heinz              56 Basel                       1:15.08,8     18.23,9  (4252)    4.40 ¦   21.45   246.¦  23.55   233.¦  29.28   214.¦
GP/W50      42. Haenni Susi                         56 Basel                       1:22.32,4     15.16,7 (10242)    5.07 ¦   23.34    30.¦  26.15    42.¦  32.43    43.¦
GP/M20    1213. Hammann Felix                       78 Basel                       1:40.02,8     52.03,0 (22132)    6.13 ¦   31.16  1270.¦  32.07  1229.¦  36.38  1126.¦
AG/AM40    368. Hauser Daniel                       62 Basel                         27.48,9     11.44,8 (44219)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     464. Hegnauer Samuel                     77 Basel                       1:15.02,3     27.02,5 (11247)    4.39 ¦   21.16   411.¦  23.38   450.¦  30.07   550.¦
GP/W20     258. Hendrych Kathrin                    78 Basel                       1:26.12,9     31.39,9 (15274)    5.21 ¦   25.25   283.¦  27.24   266.¦  33.22   252.¦
GP/M50     408. Henschen Felix                      53 Basel                       1:20.22,1     23.37,2  (9228)    4.59 ¦   23.00   413.¦  25.14   389.¦  32.06   439.¦
GP/M30     826. Herzig Philipp                      69 Basel                       1:13.27,3     24.54,7  (3285)    4.33 ¦   20.48   696.¦  23.52  1004.¦  28.46   825.¦
GP/M40     593. Hilzinger Christian                 62 Basel                       1:15.22,7     23.52,8  (4292)    4.41 ¦   22.17   758.¦  23.42   571.¦  29.22   537.¦
GP/W30     537. Huber Luana                         76 Basel                       1:29.10,1     29.35,9 (16258)    5.32 ¦   26.19   568.¦  28.05   522.¦  34.44   551.¦
GP/W40     661. Hug Bettina                         65 Basel                       1:39.54,4     35.59,8 (15308)    6.12 ¦   28.26   613.¦  32.15   689.¦  39.12   659.¦
GP/M30    2671. Hügli David                         76 Basel                       1:33.51,0     45.18,4 (21213)    5.49 ¦   28.33  2856.¦  30.14  2732.¦  35.02  2362.¦
GP/M40    1765. Ingold Lucas                        66 Basel                       1:37.46,9     46.17,0 (15320)    6.04 ¦   28.58  1822.¦  31.28  1794.¦  37.19  1659.¦
GP/W60      65. Iseli Renate                        44 Basel                       2:03.01,1     53.30,9 (22165)    7.38 ¦   35.24    65.¦  39.49    64.¦  47.47    63.¦
GP/M60     256. Iseli Rolf                          42 Basel                       1:33.57,4     34.23,6 (21220)    5.50 ¦   28.18   305.¦  30.26   274.¦  35.12   192.¦
GP/W65       6. Jaretzki Müller Erika               40 Basel                       1:40.55,7     23.18,2 (20242)    6.16 ¦   29.43    10.¦  32.26     9.¦  38.46     5.¦
GP/M60     125. Jentzen Reinhold                    42 Basel                       1:23.08,5     23.34,7 (12298)    5.09 ¦   24.37   161.¦  26.05   115.¦  32.25    99.¦
GP/W20     354. Jörg Mirjam                         80 Basel                       1:29.43,3     35.10,3 (19234)    5.34 ¦   26.16   359.¦  28.35   374.¦  34.52   358.¦
GP/M45     672. Jost Pascal                         61 Basel                       1:19.45,6     22.38,5  (5328)    4.57 ¦   22.21   567.¦  25.59   808.¦  31.24   657.¦
GP/W50      60. Just Albrecht Vroni                 56 Basel                       1:25.17,1     18.01,4 (12305)    5.17 ¦   24.08    50.¦  27.04    63.¦  34.04    80.¦
GP/M20    1195. Kaeser Patrick                      77 Basel                       1:37.11,3     49.11,5 (22180)    6.02 ¦   30.12  1261.¦  30.02  1174.¦  36.56  1138.¦
GP/M50     636. Kamber Markus                       55 Basel                       1:26.00,3     29.15,4 (10316)    5.20 ¦   25.01   699.¦  27.20   668.¦  33.39   585.¦
GP/M45     319. Kamber Thomas                       60 Basel                       1:13.00,8     15.53,7  (2343)    4.32 ¦   20.15   214.¦  23.20   361.¦  29.24   379.¦
GP/M65      62. Kämpf Hans                          40 Basel                       1:31.31,7     25.48,7 (17297)    5.41 ¦   27.09    79.¦  28.44    60.¦  35.38    51.¦
GP/M40     756. Keller Bruno                        63 Basel                       1:17.42,5     26.12,6  (8325)    4.49 ¦   22.19   766.¦  24.25   726.¦  30.57   818.¦
GP/W30    1147. Keller Senn Anita                   73 Basel                       1:52.06,7     52.32,5 (21249)    6.57 ¦   32.43  1151.¦  36.01  1152.¦  43.21  1131.¦
GP/W20     461. Keller Sibylle                      81 Basel                       1:33.56,0     39.23,0 (22185)    5.50 ¦   30.12   691.¦  30.02   492.¦  33.40   274.¦
GP/M45     157. Kellner Andreas                     60 Basel                       1:09.09,4     12.02,3  (3343)    4.17 ¦   19.59   177.¦  21.50   163.¦  27.19   172.¦
GP/W50     153. Kilcher Pia                         56 Basel                       1:33.39,2     26.23,5 (14326)    5.49 ¦   26.53   155.¦  30.06   175.¦  36.40   144.¦
GP/M30    1612. Klicinovic Iwan                     76 Basel                       1:20.31,1     31.58,5 (13358)    5.00 ¦   23.56  1873.¦  25.35  1636.¦  30.58  1424.¦
GP/W60      57. Knödler Theres                      44 Basel                       1:53.42,3     44.12,1 (22189)    7.03 ¦   31.51    58.¦  36.01    56.¦  45.49    58.¦
GP/W30    1119. Kreienbuehl Nicole                  73 Basel                       1:48.48,9     49.14,7 (22917)    6.45 ¦   32.29  1145.¦  35.07  1133.¦  41.11  1062.¦
GP/M30    1560. Kreis Roger                         75 Basel                       1:20.09,0     31.36,4  (7361)    4.58 ¦   21.54  1060.¦  25.50  1728.¦  32.24  1788.¦
GP/W55     145. Kreis Suzanne                       47 Basel                       1:52.43,7     45.41,5 (21275)    7.00 ¦   31.41   144.¦  35.53   147.¦  45.09   146.¦
BG/PM      138. Kübler Lukas                        95 Basel                          7.23,1      1.41,8 (32614)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1047. Kuhn Jeannine                       74 Basel                       1:43.38,2     44.04,0 (21278)    6.26 ¦   31.11  1102.¦  33.01  1054.¦  39.25   979.¦
GP/W45     458. Kuhn Monika                         61 Basel                       1:41.46,1     39.29,5 (18328)    6.19 ¦   29.01   440.¦  32.17   456.¦  40.27   457.¦
GP/W45     404. Küng Beatrice                       58 Basel                       1:38.51,1     36.34,5 (20281)    6.08 ¦   28.17   387.¦  31.16   404.¦  39.17   421.¦
GP/M45     831. Küng Markus                         57 Basel                       1:22.33,3     25.26,2 (10359)    5.07 ¦   23.52   878.¦  26.20   882.¦  32.20   776.¦
GP/M50     864. Kunz Daniel                         53 Basel                       1:33.24,5     36.39,6 (11364)    5.48 ¦   26.06   813.¦  28.43   806.¦  38.34   933.¦
GP/W40      48. Kurt Anita                          65 Basel                       1:16.05,9     12.11,3  (5374)    4.43 ¦   22.14    56.¦  23.51    44.¦  29.59    54.¦
GP/M30    2292. Laforge Christophe                  75 Basel                       1:27.37,5     39.04,9  (3380)    5.26 ¦   22.31  1325.¦  27.32  2250.¦  37.33  2693.¦
GP/W30     138. Lauer Andrea                        67 Basel                       1:17.45,4     18.11,2 (15384)    4.49 ¦   22.34   141.¦  24.39   144.¦  30.32   152.¦
GP/W55     134. Lehmann Gret                        50 Basel                       1:46.53,8     39.51,6 (18344)    6.38 ¦   30.39   139.¦  33.06   131.¦  43.07   138.¦
GP/W40     550. Lehr Martina                        63 Basel                       1:35.34,1     31.39,5 (18346)    5.56 ¦   28.01   564.¦  31.21   638.¦  36.11   436.¦
GP/W45     486. Lenhard Johanna                     58 Basel                       1:45.23,5     43.06,9 (19288)    6.32 ¦   31.24   521.¦  33.59   499.¦  39.59   441.¦
GP/M50     397. Leugger Franz                       52 Basel                       1:19.57,3     23.12,4 (10383)    4.58 ¦   23.00   414.¦  25.15   391.¦  31.41   410.¦
AG/AW20    365. Leuppi Claudia                      67 Basel                         27.33,7     11.28,1 (44332)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     273. Lindegger Urs                       57 Basel                       1:12.02,0     14.54,9  (3397)    4.28 ¦   21.40   434.¦  23.05   317.¦  27.15   168.¦
GP/M40     707. Lindt Meinrad                       63 Basel                       1:17.04,6     25.34,7  (5399)    4.47 ¦   21.42   612.¦  24.32   752.¦  30.49   793.¦
GP/M55     505. Loos Hilmar                         51 Basel                       1:35.10,8     36.48,4 (13402)    5.54 ¦   27.24   515.¦  30.39   535.¦  37.06   461.¦
GP/M50     339. Loosli Martin                       53 Basel                       1:18.37,9     21.53,0  (4399)    4.53 ¦   22.11   297.¦  25.29   417.¦  30.57   330.¦
GP/M55     395. Lorent Heinz                        48 Basel                       1:30.01,6     31.39,2 (14366)    5.35 ¦   25.49   414.¦  28.22   398.¦  35.50   393.¦
AG/WW      ---  Lüthi Beatrice                      55 Basel                         46.28,8     17.30,4 (50441)    9.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    401. Mathis Tina                         82 Basel                         27.58,6     11.53,0 (48246)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1040. Mazenauer Christine                 70 Basel                       1:43.06,8     43.32,6 (21323)    6.24 ¦   30.58  1088.¦  32.07  1000.¦  40.01  1020.¦
GP/M40    1517. Mettler Christoph                   64 Basel                       1:29.47,7     38.17,8 (11434)    5.34 ¦   24.59  1389.¦  28.53  1599.¦  35.54  1555.¦
GP/W40     219. Meyer Corinne                       64 Basel                       1:24.39,8     20.45,2 (18403)    5.15 ¦   26.24   392.¦  26.43   215.¦  31.32   131.¦
GP/M45    1456. Moesch Andre                        60 Basel                       1:48.33,6     51.26,5 (17405)    6.44 ¦   26.44  1285.¦  34.28  1454.¦  47.20  1467.¦
GP/M20     212. Montag Daniel                       77 Basel                       1:08.50,8     20.51,0  (4442)    4.16 ¦   20.23   284.¦  21.53   224.¦  26.34   198.¦
AG/AW40     41. Mueller Anita                       49 Basel                         24.33,6      7.21,1 (43230)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1642. Mühlemann Thomas                    62 Basel                       1:32.39,5     41.09,6 (14421)    5.45 ¦   28.01  1765.¦  28.54  1600.¦  35.43  1534.¦
AG/AM60     22. Müller Hanspeter                    45 Basel                         24.13,3      5.45,6 (43236)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     255. Müller Julia                        56 Basel                       1:42.12,8     34.57,1 (20349)    6.21 ¦   28.49   231.¦  33.02   278.¦  40.21   253.¦
GP/W50     168. Muntwyler Rosmarie                  55 Basel                       1:34.58,8     27.43,1 (11449)    5.54 ¦   25.48   101.¦  30.18   184.¦  38.52   206.¦
GP/W30     741. Naegelin Andrea                     74 Basel                       1:33.28,4     33.54,2 (21351)    5.48 ¦   27.14   720.¦  30.02   805.¦  36.11   699.¦
GP/W30    1038. Norris Sandra                       70 Basel                       1:42.53,2     43.19,0 (17429)    6.23 ¦   30.10  1044.¦  32.04   995.¦  40.38  1042.¦
GP/W40     223. Ochsner Christina                   66 Basel                       1:24.48,2     20.53,6 (11463)    5.16 ¦   25.04   273.¦  26.35   207.¦  33.08   225.¦
AG/AW20    470. Orasch Christina                    72 Basel                         28.48,8     12.43,2 (46357)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40      6. Pachinger Werner                    59 Basel                         17.02,2      0.58,1 (41303)    3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2518. Parcina Damir                       76 Basel                       1:30.51,4     42.18,8  (9433)    5.38 ¦   25.02  2213.¦  28.50  2540.¦  36.58  2629.¦
GP/W45     239. Paris Monika                        61 Basel                       1:30.45,6     28.29,0  (9434)    5.38 ¦   24.38   123.¦  30.21   356.¦  35.46   249.¦
GP/M40     454. Pausa Mauro                         63 Basel                       1:13.17,1     21.47,2  (3477)    4.33 ¦   20.59   432.¦  23.14   463.¦  29.03   471.¦
GP/M40    1566. Principi Giordano                   65 Basel                       1:30.48,7     39.18,8 (14457)    5.38 ¦   25.07  1408.¦  28.20  1514.¦  37.20  1660.¦
GP/M30    1088. Québatte Maxime                     74 Basel                       1:16.02,5     27.29,9  (6485)    4.43 ¦   22.28  1298.¦  24.08  1114.¦  29.26   987.¦
GP/M30     953. Rauber Philipp                      75 Basel                       1:14.41,9     26.09,3  (3501)    4.38 ¦   21.30   915.¦  23.28   887.¦  29.42  1066.¦
GP/M50     842. Rhyner Fredy                        53 Basel                       1:32.24,6     35.39,7 (19367)    5.44 ¦   27.01   891.¦  29.29   860.¦  35.53   778.¦
GP/M30     981. Rist Matthias                       72 Basel                       1:14.58,6     26.26,0  (7520)    4.39 ¦   21.36   950.¦  23.53  1009.¦  29.28  1003.¦
GP/M20     476. Rits Vincent                        79 Basel                       1:15.13,9     27.14,1  (6500)    4.40 ¦   21.51   523.¦  23.44   464.¦  29.38   497.¦
GP/M30    1525. Rizzotti Sven                       68 Basel                       1:19.48,0     31.15,4 (10505)    4.57 ¦   22.36  1356.¦  26.32  1966.¦  30.39  1326.¦
GP/M45    1132. Rohner Roger                        58 Basel                       1:29.06,2     31.59,1 (18480)    5.32 ¦   26.20  1244.¦  28.36  1187.¦  34.09  1004.¦
GP/M30    1271. Rohrbach Marcel                     76 Basel                       1:17.43,2     29.10,6  (8513)    4.49 ¦   22.32  1335.¦  24.38  1281.¦  30.31  1290.¦
GP/M30    1783. Rueegsegger Olivier                 75 Basel                       1:22.16,8     33.44,2 (12502)    5.06 ¦   24.41  2095.¦  26.44  2028.¦  30.50  1389.¦
GP/M50     116. Ruetti Andreas                      53 Basel                       1:11.53,2     15.08,3  (5541)    4.28 ¦   20.51   139.¦  22.45   121.¦  28.16   117.¦
GP/W30     319. Sardellano Deborah                  74 Basel                       1:24.05,2     24.31,0 (14513)    5.13 ¦   25.04   396.¦  26.24   300.¦  32.36   301.¦
GP/W45      70. Schaeppi Kathrin Schaeppi           59 Basel                       1:21.11,1     18.54,5  (5552)    5.02 ¦   23.31    68.¦  25.37    68.¦  32.02    79.¦
GP/M40     101. Schaller Marcel                     62 Basel                       1:05.01,2     13.31,3  (1503)    4.02 ¦   19.21   161.¦  20.25    82.¦  25.14    77.¦
GP/M30    1367. Schenk Olivier                      71 Basel                       1:18.27,5     29.54,9  (7568)    4.52 ¦   23.36  1752.¦  24.11  1135.¦  30.39  1327.¦
GP/W30     386. Scherrer Murielle                   75 Basel                       1:25.42,2     26.08,0  (7569)    5.19 ¦   24.21   299.¦  27.17   406.¦  34.03   465.¦
GP/M55     251. Scherrer Walter                     47 Basel                       1:23.18,0     24.55,6  (6545)    5.10 ¦   22.28   154.¦  25.57   235.¦  34.52   344.¦
AG/AW20    774. Scheuner Katharina                  84 Basel                         33.30,2     17.24,6 (48330)    7.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1246. Scheuring Benjamin                  79 Basel                       1:46.23,1     58.23,3 (21426)    6.36 ¦   30.06  1259.¦  32.57  1238.¦  43.19  1236.¦
GP/M20    1237. Schlegel Patric                     78 Basel                       1:44.13,5     56.13,7 (16512)    6.28 ¦   27.32  1186.¦  33.43  1247.¦  42.57  1233.¦
GP/M30     799. Schluep Jürg                        73 Basel                       1:13.09,6     24.37,0  (4572)    4.32 ¦   21.33   930.¦  22.58   746.¦  28.37   792.¦
GP/M45     733. Schmid Daniel                       59 Basel                       1:20.56,0     23.48,9 (12540)    5.01 ¦   24.40  1020.¦  25.07   657.¦  31.08   622.¦
GP/M50     622. Schmid Wilhelm                      52 Basel                       1:25.46,7     29.01,8 (11560)    5.19 ¦   25.19   741.¦  28.12   761.¦  32.14   456.¦
GP/M30    2109. Schmitt Marc                        70 Basel                       1:25.34,3     37.01,7 (17528)    5.19 ¦   28.00  2809.¦  26.43  2018.¦  30.50  1387.¦
GP/M55     299. Schneider Markus                    48 Basel                       1:25.13,0     26.50,6 (12550)    5.17 ¦   24.30   305.¦  26.51   292.¦  33.51   296.¦
GP/W45     235. Schweizer Regula                    61 Basel                       1:30.40,0     28.23,4 (21453)    5.38 ¦   26.22   254.¦  29.22   293.¦  34.55   197.¦
GP/M30    2853. Senn Daniel                         71 Basel                       1:40.31,6     51.59,0 (21455)    6.14 ¦   30.32  2943.¦  31.54  2861.¦  38.04  2733.¦
GP/M40    1529. Siebels Siebo                       63 Basel                       1:30.05,1     38.35,2 (17550)    5.35 ¦   26.41  1635.¦  28.12  1492.¦  35.11  1468.¦
GP/M45    1421. Sommer Hans-Peter                   60 Mobiliar 15                 1:41.06,8     43.59,7 (20477)    6.16 ¦   27.18  1335.¦  32.28  1427.¦  41.20  1421.¦
GP/M40     735. Sonderegger Arthur                  62 Basel                       1:17.27,6     25.57,7  (6598)    4.48 ¦   21.20   503.¦  24.49   813.¦  31.17   880.¦
GP/M30     186. Spoerndli Markus                    73 Basel                       1:03.40,8     15.08,2  (1540)    3.57 ¦   18.26   203.¦  20.12   193.¦  25.02   191.¦
AG/AW20    452. Sprecher Daniela                    74 Basel                         28.35,7     12.30,1 (44520)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     275. Städeli Mario                       55 Basel                       1:16.41,4     19.56,5  (5623)    4.45 ¦   22.57   408.¦  24.12   278.¦  29.30   217.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Stamm Robin+Eugster Stamm Stefan    00 Basel                          9.33,1      1.27,2 (30262)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     604. Stebler Georg                       55 Basel                       1:25.27,6     28.42,7 (11614)    5.18 ¦   25.04   710.¦  27.10   645.¦  33.12   544.¦
GP/M45    1146. Steuerwald Michael                  61 Basel                       1:29.17,1     32.10,0 (22355)    5.32 ¦   25.51  1183.¦  27.51  1102.¦  35.33  1137.¦
GP/M20     431. Stohler Nico                        79 Basel                       1:14.13,1     26.13,3  (4647)    4.36 ¦   22.05   562.¦  23.32   436.¦  28.35   369.¦
GP/M40    1670. Strässer Andreas                    62 Basel                       1:33.33,9     42.04,0 (20500)    5.48 ¦   26.22  1595.¦  29.03  1617.¦  38.08  1712.¦
GP/M50     407. Studer Christoph                    54 Basel                       1:20.21,2     23.36,3  (7636)    4.59 ¦   23.52   538.¦  25.27   413.¦  31.01   336.¦
GP/M60     172. Suetterlin Paul                     43 Basel                       1:26.52,0     27.18,2 (10629)    5.23 ¦   25.53   213.¦  27.41   175.¦  33.16   134.¦
GP/W40     151. Sütterlin  Ursula                   64 Basel                       1:21.37,6     17.43,0 (10752)    5.04 ¦   24.15   192.¦  25.55   156.¦  31.27   126.¦
GP/W30    1034. Syed Zubaida                        74 Basel                       1:42.40,8     43.06,6 (15640)    6.22 ¦   28.44   926.¦  33.26  1073.¦  40.30  1034.¦
GP/M55     629. Szirt Gabor                         49 Basel                       1:59.45,6   1:01.23,2 (19468)    7.26 ¦   34.47   633.¦  39.17   628.¦  45.40   620.¦
GP/W50     185. Szirt Madeleine                     53 Basel                       1:35.59,3     28.43,6 (18591)    5.57 ¦   27.35   180.¦  30.28   192.¦  37.56   181.¦
GP/M30     680. Theocharides Alex                   75 Basel                       1:11.51,3     23.18,7  (6801)    4.27 ¦   21.09   798.¦  22.42   669.¦  27.59   648.¦
GP/M40    1808. Thurnherr Kuno                      66 Basel                       1:40.56,7     49.26,8 (18598)    6.16 ¦   29.20  1836.¦  32.39  1837.¦  38.56  1754.¦
GP/M60     116. Traub Kurt                          45 Basel                       1:22.45,1     23.11,3  (6644)    5.08 ¦   24.02   124.¦  25.51   103.¦  32.52   116.¦
GP/M30    2413. Tschumi Stefan                      70 Basel                       1:29.06,9     40.34,3 (13660)    5.32 ¦   25.31  2346.¦  28.03  2395.¦  35.32  2442.¦
GP/W20     575. Voegelin Patricia                   77 Basel                       1:38.06,9     43.33,9 (21510)    6.05 ¦   28.35   567.¦  31.25   592.¦  38.06   543.¦
GP/M40     904. von Kaenel Oliver                   64 Basel                       1:19.45,3     28.15,4 (10719)    4.57 ¦   22.53   891.¦  25.07   885.¦  31.44   950.¦
GP/W30     440. von Rappard Katharina               72 Basel                       1:26.58,5     27.24,3 (13735)    5.24 ¦   25.42   478.¦  27.41   465.¦  33.35   405.¦
GP/M50     708. Wagner Michael                      56 Basel                       1:27.53,6     31.08,7 (12659)    5.27 ¦   24.26   619.¦  27.08   639.¦  36.19   816.¦
GP/M40    1135. Waldner Peter                       65 Basel                       1:23.00,0     31.30,1 (11681)    5.09 ¦   23.44  1120.¦  26.35  1210.¦  32.40  1097.¦
GP/W40     341. Walther Renée                       62 Basel                       1:29.08,0     25.13,4 (15667)    5.32 ¦   27.00   453.¦  28.21   356.¦  33.46   262.¦
AG/AW40    449. Weber-Kunz Ruth                     55 Basel                         34.19,0     17.06,5 (48408)    7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     167. Weber Steffen                       66 Basel                       1:07.15,6     15.45,7  (1610)    4.10 ¦   19.41   207.¦  21.18   173.¦  26.15   143.¦
GP/M45    1275. Wehrmueller Christoph               57 Basel                       1:33.35,1     36.28,0 (14645)    5.48 ¦   26.00  1201.¦  29.29  1267.¦  38.05  1307.¦
GP/M45    1307. Wellinger Bartholomaeus             58 Basel                       1:34.50,2     37.43,1 (16608)    5.53 ¦   26.34  1264.¦  30.48  1359.¦  37.27  1279.¦
GP/W40     494. Wellinger Manuela                   62 Basel                       1:34.02,1     30.07,5 (17623)    5.50 ¦   26.40   413.¦  30.08   540.¦  37.13   532.¦
GP/M30    2540. Wiekert Andre Marc                  67 Basel                       1:31.09,1     42.36,5 (17633)    5.39 ¦   26.56  2656.¦  28.20  2458.¦  35.52  2485.¦
GP/M20     985. Willimann Dominic                   79 Basel                       1:26.24,2     38.24,4 (14665)    5.22 ¦   25.08  1005.¦  27.16   981.¦  33.59   981.¦
GP/M30    1794. Wilson Gareth                       73 Basel                       1:22.23,9     33.51,3 (15694)    5.07 ¦   24.34  2061.¦  26.12  1864.¦  31.37  1592.¦
AG/AW20    239. Wolf Myriam                         74 Basel                         26.19,3     10.13,7 (46533)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     888. Wüthrich Karin                      74 Basel                       1:37.45,6     38.11,4 (21543)    6.04 ¦   30.52  1082.¦  31.35   947.¦  35.17   604.¦
GP/W20     243. Zahno Anja                          77 Basel                       1:25.38,9     31.05,9 (13709)    5.19 ¦   25.35   300.¦  26.33   200.¦  33.30   263.¦
GP/W55      91. Zenhaeusern Verena                  49 Basel                       1:35.55,2     28.53,0 (14685)    5.57 ¦   27.58    96.¦  30.10    87.¦  37.46    90.¦
GP/M30    2073. Zenklusen Rolf                      71 Basel                       1:25.12,4     36.39,8 (13713)    5.17 ¦   24.56  2185.¦  27.25  2217.¦  32.51  1907.¦
AG/AM40    508. Zimmerli Stephan                    61 Basel                         35.06,6     19.02,5 (48436)    7.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Zimmermann Mia+Bolliger Oliver      01 Basel                         10.25,8      2.19,9 (30305)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      166. Zimmermann Ronja                    99 Basel                          9.12,0      2.42,2 (31284)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1776. Zingg Christoph                     64 Basel                       1:38.16,1     46.46,2 (14690)    6.06 ¦   26.41  1638.¦  30.44  1766.¦  40.49  1815.¦
GP/W40     263. Zumsteg Daniela                     64 Basel                       1:26.16,3     22.21,7 (17676)    5.21 ¦   24.52   245.¦  26.57   232.¦  34.26   311.¦
GP/M55     160. Zwicky Kaspar                       51 Basel                       1:18.32,0     20.09,6  (6738)    4.52 ¦   23.11   198.¦  24.27   138.¦  30.53   159.¦
GP/W30     800. Brunner Daniela                     74 Bassersdorf                 1:34.47,9     35.13,7 (16065)    5.53 ¦   27.48   810.¦  29.21   705.¦  37.38   839.¦
AG/AM40    407. Dindgur Jagdeesh                    59 BHANGARA                      28.46,6     12.42,5 (42632)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      238. Dindgur Rashmi                      99 Bassersdorf                    9.48,0      3.18,2 (31058)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    155. Dindgur Vijay                       91 BHANGARA                      23.28,4      7.12,1 (42633)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2272. Eberle Marcel                       71 Bassersdorf                 1:27.21,5     38.48,9 (11158)    5.25 ¦   23.19  1636.¦  26.10  1848.¦  37.51  2716.¦
GP/W20     104. Egli Gabi                           77 Bassersdorf                 1:19.18,7     24.45,7  (9139)    4.55 ¦   23.55   159.¦  25.09   110.¦  30.13    83.¦
GP/M40    1412. Hagg Rupert                         65 Bassersdorf                 1:27.47,3     36.17,4 (11239)    5.27 ¦   26.14  1574.¦  27.48  1432.¦  33.44  1272.¦
AG/WW      ---  Imhof Iris                          63 Bassersdorf                   41.22,1     12.23,7 (50313)    8.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     188. Just Christin                       78 Bassersdorf                 1:23.19,6     28.46,6  (9275)    5.10 ¦   23.48   145.¦  26.10   168.¦  33.20   250.¦
GP/M40    1500. Kellenberger Roger                  65 Bassersdorf                 1:29.26,8     37.56,9 (14320)    5.33 ¦   27.30  1720.¦  27.16  1345.¦  34.40  1398.¦
GP/M30    1403. Keller Reto                         68 Bassersdorf                 1:18.47,6     30.15,0  (9289)    4.53 ¦   22.55  1483.¦  24.48  1341.¦  31.04  1446.¦
GP/M65     103. Lamprecht Albert                    37 Bassersdorf                 1:39.02,1     33.19,1 (18336)    6.09 ¦   29.09   114.¦  30.59    99.¦  38.53    96.¦
GP/M30    1517. Lamprecht Peter                     74 Bassersdorf                 1:19.43,0     31.10,4  (8366)    4.57 ¦   23.19  1639.¦  25.04  1433.¦  31.19  1514.¦
GP/M50     153. Meyer Hans-Ulrich                   54 Bassersdorf                 1:13.03,9     16.19,0  (6416)    4.32 ¦   21.11   177.¦  23.06   149.¦  28.46   153.¦
GP/W40      97. Milesi Anita                        66 Bassersdorf                 1:18.54,8     15.00,2  (9916)    4.54 ¦   23.12   112.¦  25.18   116.¦  30.24    69.¦
GP/M20    1025. Straub Fabian                       77 Bassersdorf                 1:27.30,9     39.31,1 (14598)    5.26 ¦   25.41  1057.¦  27.29  1006.¦  34.20  1011.¦
GP/W30     193. Rais Emilia                         68 Bassins                     1:19.37,7     20.03,5  (6490)    4.56 ¦   23.28   214.¦  25.03   177.¦  31.05   184.¦
GP/M30    1613. Schenk Frederic                     71 Bassins                     1:20.31,4     31.58,8  (9523)    5.00 ¦   22.53  1466.¦  25.32  1627.¦  32.05  1705.¦
AG/AW40    358. Benkert Lena                        60 Bätterkinden                  31.01,5     13.49,0 (48030)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      73. Bill Jan                            83 Pärli Moschterei            1:01.34,1     13.34,3  (1061)    3.49 ¦   17.53    76.¦  19.22    73.¦  24.17    78.¦
BG/KW      110. Blatter Alessa                      93 Bätterkinden                   7.42,3      2.06,3 (33049)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      224. Blatter Celia                       96 Bätterkinden                   8.36,7      2.42,0 (32025)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     149. Blatter Robert                      62 TV Länggasse 5              1:06.44,1     15.14,2  (2085)    4.08 ¦   19.43   210.¦  21.08   153.¦  25.52   117.¦
GP/M20     177. Dubouloz Daniel                     80 Bätterkinden                1:07.10,3     19.10,5  (2165)    4.10 ¦   19.19   173.¦  21.05   165.¦  26.45   210.¦
AG/AM18     39. Flückiger Sven                      88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     19.35,0      4.22,9 (41488)    4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    500. Galli Eveline                       72 Bätterkinden                  29.07,8     13.02,2 (44165)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    420. Galli Stefan                        73 Bätterkinden                  25.54,7     12.30,2 (44167)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    160. Geissmann Blatter Franziska         66 Bätterkinden                  27.33,3     10.20,8 (44177)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    200. Gerig Esther                        72 Bätterkinden                  25.47,7      9.42,1 (45081)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1532. Gerig Olivier                       71 Bätterkinden                1:19.50,9     31.18,3 (11211)    4.57 ¦   22.50  1443.¦  25.03  1429.¦  31.57  1674.¦
AG/AM16     59. Giger Christoph                     89 Bätterkinden                  20.16,7      4.33,2 (41146)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    147. Giger Reymond                       90 Bätterkinden                  22.57,3      7.13,8 (41147)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    278. Giger Roland                        60 Bätterkinden                  26.07,2     10.03,1 (48129)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     808. Heimlicher Ulrich                   57 Bätterkinden                1:22.12,0     25.04,9  (7259)    5.06 ¦   23.18   765.¦  25.52   788.¦  33.00   861.¦
GP/M40     498. Joss Benedikt                       62 Bätterkinden                1:14.00,3     22.30,4  (4338)    4.35 ¦   21.14   477.¦  23.27   511.¦  29.18   523.¦
AG/AM40    176. Knuchel Ruedi                       55 Bätterkinden                  23.52,8      7.48,7 (44300)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      124. Kunkler Jessica                     94 Bätterkinden                   7.48,7      2.12,7 (33208)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       96. Kunkler Michael                     97 Bätterkinden                   7.57,2      1.46,8 (31643)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     519. Michel Martin                       59 Bätterkinden                1:17.02,9     19.55,8  (3429)    4.47 ¦   21.09   347.¦  24.03   465.¦  31.49   717.¦
BG/KM       53. Michel Nicolas                      94 Bätterkinden                   6.51,0      1.12,8 (33238)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    290. Muheim-Ryser Ruth                   61 Bätterkinden                  29.37,4     12.24,9 (46333)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     257. Mumenthaler Bjoern                  78 Bätterkinden                1:10.15,7     22.15,9  (2473)    4.21 ¦   20.22   281.¦  22.02   233.¦  27.51   287.¦
GP/M45    1113. Niederhauser Urs                    59 Bätterkinden                1:28.25,5     31.18,4 (16418)    5.29 ¦   24.42  1026.¦  27.18  1041.¦  36.25  1209.¦
AG/AM16    297. Röösli Stephan                      90 Gymnasium Burgdorf            46.07,6     30.24,1 (43500)    9.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1393. Scheidegger Ernst                   62 Bätterkinden                1:27.25,6     35.55,7 (11551)    5.25 ¦   24.36  1313.¦  27.26  1389.¦  35.23  1499.¦
GP/W30     941. Scheidegger Karin                   73 Bätterkinden                1:39.14,3     39.40,1 (17505)    6.09 ¦   29.42  1017.¦  30.20   836.¦  39.11   964.¦
GP/M55      72. Schmutz Heinz                       47 Bätterkinden                1:13.32,2     15.09,8  (3589)    4.34 ¦   21.00    66.¦  22.55    49.¦  29.36    88.¦
GP/M45    1118. Schoeni Beat                        59 Bätterkinden                1:28.29,6     31.22,5  (9538)    5.29 ¦   23.41   835.¦  27.47  1097.¦  37.01  1254.¦
AG/AW40    329. Spicher Beatrice                    66 Bätterkinden                  30.15,4     13.02,9 (46462)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Stücker Erika                       55 Bätterkinden                  46.26,4     17.28,0 (50706)    9.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1254. Widmer Beat                         65 Bätterkinden                1:24.53,1     33.23,2 (13692)    5.16 ¦   25.41  1505.¦  26.58  1284.¦  32.12  1023.¦
GP/M40     983. Widmer Peter                        63 Tetrade Group AG            1:20.37,6     29.07,7 (12675)    5.00 ¦   24.08  1218.¦  25.49  1061.¦  30.39   760.¦
GP/M30     778. Wilhelm Patrick                     67 Bätterkinden                1:12.58,4     24.25,8  (3705)    4.32 ¦   21.29   907.¦  23.08   788.¦  28.20   724.¦
GP/W20     305. Wüthrich Sonja                      77 Bätterkinden                1:27.52,2     33.19,2 (14675)    5.27 ¦   25.23   279.¦  27.56   307.¦  34.32   333.¦
AG/AW16    323. Zaugg Andrina                       89 Gymnasium Burgdorf            30.29,6     12.22,1 (47337)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     254. Röther Patrick                      72 Bättwil                     1:05.12,7     16.40,1  (1482)    4.03 ¦   18.41   235.¦  20.37   255.¦  25.54   286.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Walthert Anna+Walthert Gerhard      00 Bättwil                       14.24,6      6.18,7 (30280)    9.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2309. Walthert Gerhard                    72 Bättwil                     1:27.50,0     39.17,4  (5695)    5.27 ¦   23.28  1697.¦  27.36  2266.¦  36.44  2598.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Walthert Jael+Walthert Gerhard      01 Bättwil                       14.28,6      6.22,7 (30281)    9.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      138. Baenziger Manuela                   93 Bauma                          7.57,1      2.21,1 (33017)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     420. Bänziger Albert                     61 Bauma                       1:15.14,8     18.07,7  (5048)    4.40 ¦   22.02   500.¦  23.40   405.¦  29.32   393.¦
GP/M50     475. Graf Hansjoerg                      53 Bauma                       1:21.58,7     25.13,8 (17208)    5.05 ¦   23.25   470.¦  25.54   469.¦  32.38   491.¦
AG/AW40     16. Germann Annemarie                   64 Bazenheid                     22.53,0      5.40,5 (42110)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1262. Germann Stefan                      59 Bazenheid                   1:33.11,7     36.04,6 (10221)    5.47 ¦   25.11  1096.¦  26.56   979.¦  41.03  1415.¦
GP/M60     258. Waldispuehl Josef                   46 Bazenheid                   1:34.18,6     34.44,8 (17614)    5.51 ¦   27.42   285.¦  28.57   233.¦  37.39   262.¦
GP/W40     680. Bruegger Therese                    66 Beatenberg                  1:41.03,7     37.09,1 (13108)    6.16 ¦   30.05   716.¦  31.41   661.¦  39.16   667.¦
GP/M30     457. Grossniklaus Daniel                 68 Beatenberg                  1:08.44,7     20.12,1  (2252)    4.16 ¦   19.20   338.¦  22.00   506.¦  27.23   523.¦
GP/M30     858. Pecoraro Leonardo                   68 Beatenberg                  1:13.52,5     25.19,9  (1433)    4.35 ¦   21.42   988.¦  23.13   814.¦  28.56   863.¦
AG/AW16    233. Schmocker Kathrin                   90 Bildungszentrum Interlake     28.25,7     10.18,2 (43433)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      32. Truttmann Georg                     56 Beckenried                  1:06.31,4      9.46,5  (2692)    4.08 ¦   18.46    26.¦  20.58    33.¦  26.46    48.¦
GP/M30     433. Walker Patrick                      68 Beckenried                  1:08.31,5     19.58,9  (3691)    4.15 ¦   19.06   295.¦  21.52   479.¦  27.32   555.¦
GP/M65      65. Christinet Eric                     41 Begnins                     1:32.05,8     26.22,8 (10125)    5.43 ¦   26.15    62.¦  29.14    66.¦  36.35    69.¦
GP/M40    1304. Lohri Marius                        65 Begnins                     1:25.47,1     34.17,2 (13401)    5.19 ¦   24.55  1374.¦  27.08  1316.¦  33.42  1268.¦
GP/M30    2658. Prodhom Alexandre                   71 Begnins                     1:33.34,0     45.01,4 (11486)    5.48 ¦   25.18  2287.¦  29.22  2633.¦  38.53  2775.¦
GP/W40     505. Giger Monika                        65 Beinwil am See              1:34.17,2     30.22,6 (18187)    5.51 ¦   27.28   502.¦  29.27   457.¦  37.21   541.¦
GP/M20     906. Hintermann Markus                   85 Beinwil am See              1:24.01,7     36.01,9 (12255)    5.13 ¦   24.45   959.¦  26.36   898.¦  32.39   848.¦
GP/W40     507. Rychener Doris                      62 Beinwil am See              1:34.17,7     30.23,1 (18500)    5.51 ¦   27.28   504.¦  29.27   459.¦  37.21   542.¦
AG/AM20     30. Wyss Remo                           83 schmid/wyss                   16.01,5      2.37,0 (41464)    3.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1374. Ajilian Saeed                       60 Belfaux                     1:38.08,2     41.01,1 (22004)    6.05 ¦   28.32  1413.¦  30.34  1344.¦  39.01  1348.¦
GP/W45     268. Bovet Jacqueline                    60 Belfaux                     1:32.11,2     29.54,6 (19059)    5.43 ¦   28.19   393.¦  28.27   225.¦  35.23   228.¦
GP/M45     885. Bovet Pascal                        60 Belfaux                     1:23.32,4     26.25,3 (12062)    5.11 ¦   23.45   852.¦  26.18   877.¦  33.27   923.¦
GP/M20     550. Chassot Vincent                     85 Belfaux                     1:16.36,7     28.36,9  (3113)    4.45 ¦   22.19   600.¦  24.03   526.¦  30.13   562.¦
GP/W40     740. Humbert Meuwly Christine            63 Belfaux                     1:45.47,4     41.52,8 (18256)    6.34 ¦   30.37   739.¦  33.47   747.¦  41.22   736.¦
AG/AM20    135. Krauskopf Frédéric                  75 Belfaux                       20.58,4      7.33,9 (42169)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1217. Maybud Roy                          78 Belfaux                     1:40.40,5     52.40,7 (21322)    6.15 ¦   29.32  1247.¦  30.31  1191.¦  40.35  1211.¦
GP/W20     173. Schumacher Virginia                 78 Belfaux                     1:22.42,9     28.09,9 (15751)    5.08 ¦   24.11   184.¦  26.02   159.¦  32.29   196.¦
GP/M20     184. Baumgartner Michael                 78 Bellach                     1:07.29,9     19.30,1  (2059)    4.11 ¦   18.35   121.¦  21.16   178.¦  27.37   271.¦
AG/AM18     37. Bernhard Lukas                      87 Bellach                       19.27,9      4.15,8 (41037)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    404. Bernhard Rolf                       53 Bellach                       28.42,5     12.38,4 (45025)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     927. Berthoud Stefan                     61 Bellach                     1:24.20,5     27.13,4  (9050)    5.14 ¦   23.59   898.¦  26.23   890.¦  33.58   986.¦
GP/W20      95. Bucher Christine                    81 Bellach                     1:18.51,9     24.18,9  (7082)    4.54 ¦   23.07   105.¦  25.00   101.¦  30.43   101.¦
GP/M60      54. Bucher Peter                        45 Bellach                     1:18.19,3     18.45,5  (6098)    4.52 ¦   22.35    59.¦  24.36    48.¦  31.07    58.¦
GP/M60     242. Gfeller Albert                      45 Bellach                     1:32.29,3     32.55,5 (16183)    5.44 ¦   26.38   242.¦  28.32   218.¦  37.17   254.¦
GP/W45     540. Glutz Silvia                        59 Bellach                     2:00.32,7     58.16,1 (16191)    7.29 ¦   32.39   533.¦  40.12   541.¦  47.41   535.¦
AG/AM60     60. Jäggi Franz                         40 Bellach                       28.10,1      9.42,4 (44262)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1058. Krause Dieter                       69 Bellach                     1:15.48,9     27.16,3  (7359)    4.42 ¦   22.26  1290.¦  23.54  1024.¦  29.28   999.¦
AG/AW20    718. Leuenberger Iris                    76 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     32.16,4     16.10,8 (43591)    6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Moser Severin+Hanspeter Moser       00 Bellach                       12.05,8      3.59,9 (30183)    7.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Somaini Charles                     48 Bellach                       39.07,2      8.44,8 (50663)    8.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     369. Sommer Thomas                       68 Bellach                     1:07.38,5     19.05,9  (2623)    4.12 ¦   19.13   315.¦  21.25   386.¦  26.59   443.¦
GP/W40     638. Walter Linda                        65 Bellach                     1:38.48,1     34.53,5 (19498)    6.08 ¦   29.23   686.¦  31.09   626.¦  38.14   606.¦
BG/TM      333. Walter Tim                          97 Bellach                       10.15,5      4.05,1 (31779)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     803. Lauener Bello Anne                  63 Bellerive VD                2:03.05,8     59.11,2 (22212)    7.38 ¦   35.30   806.¦  39.47   803.¦  47.48   799.¦
GP/M20    1203. Bellara Samir                       ?? Bellevue                    1:38.23,3     50.23,5 (17904)    6.06 ¦   27.41  1193.¦  30.48  1201.¦  39.54  1202.¦
GP/M30    2009. Palmiere Cristian                   72 Bellevue                    1:24.22,1     35.49,5 (15488)    5.14 ¦   25.10  2248.¦  26.35  1982.¦  32.35  1841.¦
GP/M30    2047. Buechler Adrian                     68 Bellikon                    1:24.48,0     36.15,4  (8098)    5.16 ¦   24.17  1982.¦  26.55  2080.¦  33.35  2085.¦
GP/W30    1118. Helfer Gabriela                     68 Bellikon                    1:48.47,3     49.13,1 (22139)    6.45 ¦   30.39  1075.¦  34.40  1117.¦  43.26  1133.¦
GP/M40    1021. Kattrup Henrik                      63 Bellikon                    1:21.21,1     29.51,2 (11321)    5.03 ¦   23.27  1043.¦  26.03  1113.¦  31.49   962.¦
AG/AW18     89. Kaufmann Sarah                      87 Bellikon                      26.20,1      7.04,5 (48204)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1105. Barbone Simone                      77 Bellinzona                  1:30.46,3     42.46,5 (15029)    5.38 ¦   26.25  1124.¦  28.26  1091.¦  35.54  1098.¦
GP/M70      45. Carenini Arturo                     35 Bellinzona                  1:55.21,6     43.05,1 (21092)    7.10 ¦   31.14    44.¦  35.48    43.¦  48.19    49.¦
GP/M55     460. Carenini Nicola                     47 Bellinzona                  1:33.05,5     34.43,1 (14114)    5.47 ¦   26.19   445.¦  29.35   471.¦  37.10   465.¦
GP/M50     164. Cerutti Marco                       52 Bellinzona                  1:13.25,1     16.40,2  (3111)    4.33 ¦   21.21   200.¦  23.12   158.¦  28.51   160.¦
GP/M50     544. Ciceri Giorgio                      52 Bellinzona                  1:23.42,9     26.58,0  (4110)    5.12 ¦   23.22   460.¦  26.45   579.¦  33.35   577.¦
BG/TM      345. Della Rosa Stefano                  97 Bellinzona                    10.50,2      4.39,8 (31558)    6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     355. Espi Pilar                          64 Bellinzona                  1:29.41,2     25.46,6 (13195)    5.34 ¦   26.29   399.¦  28.14   341.¦  34.56   338.¦
GP/M55     334. Filliger Gustavo                    51 Bellinzona                  1:26.55,3     28.32,9 (13208)    5.24 ¦   25.52   418.¦  27.24   334.¦  33.38   286.¦
GP/M55     586. Gianocca Gianni                     49 Bellinzona                  1:43.52,4     45.30,0 (20148)    6.27 ¦   29.29   590.¦  33.14   589.¦  41.08   573.¦
AG/WW      ---  Lotti Alessia                       75 Bellinzona                    45.43,7     16.45,3 (50433)    9.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     829. Lotti Daniele                       57 Bellinzona                  1:22.31,4     25.24,3 (12381)    5.07 ¦   24.50  1047.¦  25.46   767.¦  31.54   726.¦
GP/M55     272. Maggini Carlo                       47 Bellinzona                  1:24.05,4     25.43,0 (10401)    5.13 ¦   24.52   342.¦  26.29   274.¦  32.43   248.¦
GP/M40     868. Marzano Mario                       63 Bellinzona                  1:19.15,7     27.45,8  (8409)    4.55 ¦   23.20  1008.¦  24.55   840.¦  31.00   823.¦
GP/W40     465. Marzano Rosalba                     66 Bellinzona                  1:33.18,7     29.24,1 (18386)    5.47 ¦   27.57   553.¦  29.06   419.¦  36.15   441.¦
GP/M45      36. Melchiorre Mario                    60 Bellinzona                  1:03.30,7      6.23,6  (1707)    3.56 ¦   18.37    52.¦  20.01    39.¦  24.51    35.¦
GP/M50     850. Sala Dante                          56 Bellinzona                  1:32.40,5     35.55,6 (17495)    5.45 ¦   26.14   829.¦  29.10   832.¦  37.15   865.¦
GP/M50     420. Spaggiari Giuseppe                  55 Bellinzona                  1:20.37,1     23.52,2  (8598)    5.00 ¦   23.45   526.¦  25.23   407.¦  31.27   385.¦
GP/M50      63. Spini Egidio                        54 Bellinzona                  1:08.50,5     12.05,6  (3624)    4.16 ¦   20.08    87.¦  21.35    60.¦  27.06    61.¦
GP/M55     418. Spocci Raffaele                     47 Bellinzona                  1:31.05,8     32.43,4 (12583)    5.39 ¦   26.23   448.¦  27.44   356.¦  36.58   449.¦
GP/M30     751. Barnert Roman                       67 Bellmund                    1:12.40,0     24.07,4  (3032)    4.30 ¦   20.19   555.¦  23.02   766.¦  29.18   954.¦
GP/M20     123. Blum Matthias                       80 Bellmund                    1:04.34,9     16.35,1  (2088)    4.00 ¦   19.15   171.¦  20.31   127.¦  24.47    94.¦
AG/AW20    775. Danz Denise                         86 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     33.34,6     17.29,0 (47584)    7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     861. Habegger Markus                     66 Bellmund                    1:19.12,2     27.42,3  (4255)    4.55 ¦   21.21   506.¦  23.51   600.¦  33.59  1316.¦
GP/M30    2356. Humpert Ralf                        69 Bellmund                    1:28.23,5     39.50,9 (18257)    5.29 ¦   25.33  2357.¦  27.49  2333.¦  35.00  2356.¦
GP/M50     307. Kellenberger Kurt                   55 Bellmund                    1:17.36,9     20.52,0  (6318)    4.49 ¦   22.14   305.¦  24.49   336.¦  30.32   290.¦
AG/AM40    288. Kuhn Urs                            48 Bellmund                      26.20,1     10.16,0 (44316)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     607. Otto Silvia                         65 Bellmund                    1:37.31,4     33.36,8 (18442)    6.03 ¦   28.40   633.¦  30.37   585.¦  38.13   604.¦
AG/AM18     98. Schober Rolf                        87 Berufsbildungszentrum/Cen     22.04,2      6.52,1 (42361)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     530. Teinilae Susanna                    64 Bellmund                    1:34.43,1     30.48,5 (17593)    5.53 ¦   28.07   574.¦  29.56   517.¦  36.39   472.¦
GP/M40     857. Mieville Laurent                    62 Belmont-Lausanne            1:19.10,0     27.40,1  (7446)    4.55 ¦   23.41  1108.¦  25.21   940.¦  30.06   669.¦
GP/W40     546. Aeschlimann Anita                   66 Belp                        1:35.23,4     31.28,8 (17011)    5.55 ¦   27.31   510.¦  30.03   529.¦  37.48   567.¦
GP/M50     349. Altermatt Joerg                     52 Belp                        1:18.48,2     22.03,3 (12013)    4.53 ¦   23.18   453.¦  25.01   361.¦  30.29   284.¦
GP/M40    1712. Azizi Younes                        65 Belp                        1:34.58,0     43.28,1 (13037)    5.54 ¦   27.37  1733.¦  29.32  1677.¦  37.48  1700.¦
GP/W30     303. Bang Anna                           67 Belp                        1:23.32,7     23.58,5 (11042)    5.11 ¦   23.34   227.¦  26.30   312.¦  33.27   389.¦
AG/AM20    337. Berger Michael                      83 VORSICHT Radio Activeman      24.29,7     11.05,2 (42477)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     439. Berger Michael                      83 Belp                        1:14.24,9     26.25,1  (3048)    4.37 ¦   20.47   342.¦  23.19   399.¦  30.17   571.¦
AG/AM20    306. Berger Stephan                      85 VORSICHT Radio Activeman      24.03,5     10.39,0 (42478)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1426. Beyeler Philippe                    67 Spirit of Narida            1:18.59,1     30.26,5 (10737)    4.54 ¦   22.57  1506.¦  25.32  1625.¦  30.29  1274.¦
GP/W50     187. Bigler Monika                       52 Belp                        1:36.10,2     28.54,5 (17059)    5.58 ¦   28.41   227.¦  30.16   183.¦  37.12   159.¦
AG/AW60     42. Blatter Kathrin                     27 Belp                          39.41,6     13.40,1 (48041)    8.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      192. Blunier Collin                      96 Belp                           7.43,5      2.02,2 (32520)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      195. Blunier Dennis                      94 Belp                           8.16,9      2.38,7 (33050)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2884. Brupbacher Michael                  71 Belp                        1:42.23,0     53.50,4 (17093)    6.21 ¦   29.57  2921.¦  33.17  2912.¦  39.08  2784.¦
AG/WW      ---  Buergy Christine                    62 Belp                          43.13,9     14.15,5 (50100)    9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    410. Cenci Stefanie                      89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     33.02,8     14.55,3 (48570)    7.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     591. Christeler Toni                     71 Belp                        1:10.40,1     22.07,5  (3116)    4.23 ¦   20.09   520.¦  23.12   803.¦  27.18   508.¦
GP/M20    1108. Da Pozzo Gabriel                    81 Belp                        1:30.52,8     42.53,0 (16109)    5.38 ¦   28.05  1207.¦  29.02  1129.¦  33.44   957.¦
BG/TW      162. Dietrich Annik                      99 Belp                           9.10,1      2.40,3 (31057)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      290. Dietrich Svea                       96 Belp                           9.17,3      3.22,6 (32047)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    230. Dillon Emily                        89 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     28.19,3     10.11,8 (47430)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    187. Dübendorfer Seraina                 89 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     27.18,9      9.11,4 (47431)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    188. Edel Michael                        86 Gewerblich-industrielle B     21.58,9      8.34,4 (41522)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     899. Eggenschwiler Bruno                 58 Belp                        1:23.47,9     26.40,8 (10154)    5.12 ¦   24.10   928.¦  26.29   903.¦  33.08   884.¦
AG/WW      ---  Eisenmann Annette                   66 Belp                          42.08,6     13.10,2 (50142)    8.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1128. Eisenmann Gerd                      64 Belp                        1:22.55,4     31.25,5 (10162)    5.09 ¦   23.38  1087.¦  26.13  1140.¦  33.03  1177.¦
AG/AM16    262. Eisenmann Martin                    90 Belp                          27.52,1     12.08,6 (42081)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     DNF  Erni Reto                           80 STBern 1                      35.33,4       Km 10    (17)    ---- ¦   16.53    41.¦  18.40    44.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     890. Ferrari Hansruedi                   59 Belp                        1:23.40,6     26.33,5 (11178)    5.11 ¦   23.49   869.¦  26.15   864.¦  33.35   932.¦
GP/M30    1672. Fischer Peter                       71 Belp                        1:21.11,1     32.38,5 (12152)    5.02 ¦   24.22  2006.¦  25.42  1682.¦  31.06  1453.¦
AG/WW      ---  Flückiger Caroline                  65 Belp                          43.16,9     14.18,5 (50168)    9.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    404. Gasser Mathias                      79 Belp                          25.34,6     12.10,1 (46685)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    817. Gerber Andrea                       84 Belp                          36.21,4     20.15,8 (42109)    7.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    381. Germann Fabienne                    89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     31.55,9     13.48,4 (48579)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1809. Gillmann Gerhard                    64 Belp                        1:40.58,8     49.28,9 (10226)    6.16 ¦   29.03  1826.¦  32.19  1829.¦  39.35  1780.¦
GP/W40     182. Gillmann Wilma                      64 Belp                        1:22.59,0     19.04,4 (13251)    5.09 ¦   24.33   214.¦  26.11   182.¦  32.14   174.¦
GP/M30    2342. Gramm Eric                          69 Belp                        1:28.10,6     39.38,0 (12210)    5.28 ¦   24.23  2007.¦  27.06  2135.¦  36.40  2593.¦
AG/AM60     70. Haenni Ernst                        45 Belp                          28.55,0     10.27,3 (45093)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    635. Haenni Ruth                         78 Belp                          30.54,7     14.49,1 (48158)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    635. Haenni Ursula                       78 Belp                          30.54,7     14.49,1 (48159)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    267. Häfliger Marina                     89 Berufsschule des Detailha     28.53,9     10.46,4 (46652)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     116. Haslebacher Hanna                   54 Belp                        1:30.46,8     23.31,1 (18222)    5.38 ¦   25.58   108.¦  28.57   125.¦  35.50   125.¦
GP/M20     283. Hauswirth Matthias                  85 Belp                        1:10.53,5     22.53,7  (5275)    4.24 ¦   20.15   258.¦  22.13   252.¦  28.25   348.¦
GP/M30     679. Heger Lukas                         76 Belp                        1:11.50,9     23.18,3  (6259)    4.27 ¦   21.25   890.¦  22.48   701.¦  27.36   568.¦
GP/M45     778. Heimann Ruedi                       60 Belp                        1:21.41,2     24.34,1  (3273)    5.04 ¦   23.05   715.¦  25.57   802.¦  32.38   813.¦
BG/KM       14. Hinni Christoph                     93 STBern                         6.08,1      0.29,9 (33495)    3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1315. Hinni Daniel                        61 Belp                        1:35.16,9     38.09,8 (11262)    5.55 ¦   27.38  1356.¦  30.18  1335.¦  37.19  1272.¦
AG/AM40    472. Hirsiger Kurt                       62 Belp                          31.31,0     15.26,9 (47057)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1772. Hirter Andreas                      68 Belp                        1:22.12,3     33.39,7 (11270)    5.06 ¦   23.24  1664.¦  25.54  1751.¦  32.53  1914.¦
AG/AW16    192. Hofer Katrin                        90 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     27.31,3      9.23,8 (47435)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      163. Hornwall Corinna                    94 Belp                           8.08,0      2.32,0 (33159)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      326. Hornwall Linn                       96 Belp                          10.13,1      4.18,4 (32088)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW        6. Huegli Sabrina                      97 Belp                           7.10,2      0.40,4 (31108)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW        5. Huegli Tamara                       97 Belp                           7.05,0      0.35,2 (31109)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    555. Imhof Susanne                       73 Belp                          29.44,0     13.38,4 (45111)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       31. Imola Lea                           91 Belp                           7.01,1      1.03,8 (34054)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     365. Jordi Christine                     59 Belp                        1:36.14,4     33.57,8 (18280)    5.58 ¦   28.40   425.¦  30.43   376.¦  36.50   316.¦
GP/M45     693. Jost Ulrich                         60 Belp                        1:20.11,5     23.04,4  (9273)    4.58 ¦   23.37   819.¦  25.30   722.¦  31.04   608.¦
GP/M30     971. Kaufmann Patrik-Reto                76 Belp                        1:14.54,0     26.21,4  (6316)    4.39 ¦   21.48  1020.¦  23.50   998.¦  29.15   948.¦
GP/M30    2290. Kreienbuehl Leo                     70 Belp                        1:27.36,2     39.03,6 (15369)    5.26 ¦   25.21  2305.¦  28.16  2447.¦  33.57  2175.¦
GP/W40     305. Kriegesmann Gabriele                63 Belp                        1:27.59,2     24.04,6 (16316)    5.28 ¦   25.00   264.¦  27.40   291.¦  35.18   368.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kriegsmann Hanni                    33 Belp                          41.43,7     12.45,3 (50381)    8.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    552. Kronenberg Christoph                71 Belp                          28.57,4     15.32,9 (44313)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    325. Kumli Martin                        82 VORSICHT Radio Activeman      24.23,5     10.59,0 (42479)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     458. Künzi Markus                        64 Belp                        1:13.22,2     21.52,3  (4377)    4.33 ¦   21.09   466.¦  22.55   400.¦  29.16   518.¦
GP/M30    2902. Künzler Reto                        70 Belp                        1:44.16,6     55.44,0 (21279)    6.28 ¦   30.41  2948.¦  33.46  2919.¦  39.48  2817.¦
AG/AM14     24. Laska Benedikt                      91 STBern                        18.57,6      2.41,3 (41610)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     441. Laska Heinz                         60 Belp                        1:15.35,5     18.28,4  (5381)    4.41 ¦   21.26   388.¦  24.01   456.¦  30.08   487.¦
BG/KW       75. Laska Mirjam                        94 Belp                           7.26,2      1.50,2 (33215)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    163. Lorenz Hannah                       92 Belp                          28.42,6     11.33,2 (41255)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    197. Lorenz Karl                         57 Belp                          24.20,1      8.16,0 (42183)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      168. Lorenz Viola                        95 Belp                           8.13,9      2.19,2 (32119)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     740. Luedi Hanspeter                     64 Belp                        1:17.31,8     26.01,9  (7404)    4.49 ¦   21.42   613.¦  24.40   777.¦  31.09   853.¦
AG/WW      ---  Mani Hanni                          47 Belp                          35.11,3      6.12,9 (50445)    7.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Melliger Fränzi                     62 Belp                          47.01,7     18.03,3 (50469)   10.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    332. Messerli Joerg                      62 Belp                          26.59,6     10.55,5 (44372)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    583. Messerli Stefan                     68 Belp                          30.20,6     16.56,1 (44373)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     513. Minnig Corinne                      66 Belp                        1:34.24,5     30.29,9 (17400)    5.51 ¦   27.58   558.¦  29.13   433.¦  37.12   529.¦
GP/M40    1650. Minnig Willy                        63 Belp                        1:32.53,3     41.23,4 (18406)    5.46 ¦   27.01  1684.¦  29.31  1675.¦  36.20  1597.¦
GP/M30    1217. Moeckli Mischa                      72 Belp                        1:17.10,6     28.38,0  (4439)    4.47 ¦   22.18  1236.¦  24.09  1121.¦  30.42  1341.¦
GP/M45     260. Moser Rudolf                        60 Belp                        1:11.41,3     14.34,2  (2455)    4.27 ¦   19.56   165.¦  22.23   233.¦  29.21   373.¦
AG/AM40    295. Mosimann Markus                     58 Belp                          26.25,9     10.21,8 (46331)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      47. Mühlematter Evelyne                 69 TV Länggasse 8              1:10.51,5     11.17,3  (2468)    4.24 ¦   20.13    40.¦  22.10    41.¦  28.27    64.¦
GP/M45     609. Neuenschwander Hans                 58 Belp                        1:18.42,8     21.35,7  (5458)    4.53 ¦   23.11   735.¦  24.47   580.¦  30.43   566.¦
GP/M40    1171. Nienhueser Denis                    66 Belp                        1:23.38,1     32.08,2 (12443)    5.11 ¦   23.26  1035.¦  26.09  1127.¦  34.02  1324.¦
GP/W40     447. Nietlispach Marianne                66 Belp                        1:32.50,4     28.55,8 (14432)    5.46 ¦   26.28   398.¦  29.37   479.¦  36.44   484.¦
AG/AW20    235. Nova Aline                          85 Belp                          26.13,8     10.08,2 (46352)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     292. Nova Colette                        61 Belp                        1:32.53,7     30.37,1 (15476)    5.46 ¦   27.07   301.¦  29.07   271.¦  36.38   302.¦
GP/M18     123. Nova Francis                        87 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat   1:23.46,1     24.22,0  (9723)    5.12 ¦   22.59   102.¦  26.23   125.¦  34.23   135.¦
AG/AM20    152. Nussbaum-Flury  Markus              74 Belp                          21.23,1      7.58,6 (42214)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     280. Nyffenegger Christine               83 Belp                        1:27.08,3     32.35,3 (13482)    5.24 ¦   25.18   274.¦  27.34   276.¦  34.15   320.¦
GP/M30    2284. Oberli Stephan                      70 Belp                        1:27.32,1     38.59,5 (10454)    5.26 ¦   25.19  2293.¦  28.07  2413.¦  34.04  2191.¦
GP/M60     163. Pfander Hanspeter                   42 Belp                        1:26.16,2     26.42,4 (10003)    5.21 ¦   23.29    95.¦  27.00   147.¦  35.47   207.¦
GP/M30    1056. Raemy Daniel                        72 Belp                        1:15.48,1     27.15,5  (6486)    4.42 ¦   22.03  1130.¦  23.42   954.¦  30.01  1149.¦
AG/AM18     68. Räz Noël                            87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        21.09,1      5.57,0 (47324)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     249. Riedweg Franz                       54 Sports-Team-Haueter 5       1:15.57,4     19.12,5  (4511)    4.43 ¦   22.31   347.¦  23.33   197.¦  29.52   239.¦
GP/M45    1064. Ringgenberg Ulrich                  61 Belp                        1:27.07,7     30.00,6 (11513)    5.24 ¦   23.42   841.¦  27.36  1078.¦  35.49  1167.¦
GP/M45    1435. Roder Peter                         57 Belp                        1:42.42,3     45.35,2 (14486)    6.22 ¦   29.50  1455.¦  33.13  1437.¦  39.38  1367.¦
GP/M20     572. Roser Daniel                        79 Belp                        1:17.04,4     29.04,6 (16478)    4.47 ¦   21.38   476.¦  24.45   629.¦  30.40   611.¦
GP/M45     DNF  Rossinelli Renato                   60 Belp                          23.50,6        Km 5 (10515)    ---- ¦   23.50   873.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    274. Ruprecht Corinne                    88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     32.12,3     12.56,7 (48611)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     160. Rytz Therese                        57 Belp                        1:26.24,8     24.08,2 (11537)    5.22 ¦   24.37   121.¦  27.14   150.¦  34.33   182.¦
BG/PM      253. Schiess Nicola                      95 Belp                           8.06,7      2.25,4 (32687)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Schiess Yael+Schiess Diana          00 Belp                          12.15,1      4.09,2 (30234)    7.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     626. Schneeberger Heinz                  62 Belp                        1:15.49,5     24.19,6  (8565)    4.42 ¦   21.48   633.¦  23.54   607.¦  30.06   668.¦
AG/AM40    235. Schneider Christian                 66 Belp                          25.10,6      9.06,5 (43293)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Schneider Monika                    65 Belp                          48.08,2     19.09,8 (50629)   10.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      160. Schneider Selina                    99 Belp                           9.09,5      2.39,7 (31227)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Schneider Tanja                     93 Belp                          47.19,4     18.21,0 (50630)   10.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Schuerpf Rosmarie                   48 Belp                          39.23,4     10.25,0 (50637)    8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50    1051. Schwab Martin                       52 Belp                        1:51.15,9     54.31,0 (20463)    6.54 ¦   30.49  1051.¦  35.56  1055.¦  44.30  1045.¦
AG/AM40    309. Schwarzmeyer Guenter                53 Belp                          26.43,9     10.39,8 (48360)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    150. Schwarzmeyer Michel                 93 Belp                          26.44,0      7.35,0 (48361)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     597. Schweizer Anja                      81 Belp                        1:39.13,7     44.40,7 (21452)    6.09 ¦   29.46   660.¦  31.40   603.¦  37.46   526.¦
GP/M30    1934. Schwendtmayer Robert                73 Belp                        1:23.35,9     35.03,3 (20464)    5.11 ¦   25.36  2367.¦  26.08  1840.¦  31.51  1655.¦
GP/W30     599. Senne Petra                         68 Belp                        1:30.29,1     30.54,9 (21456)    5.37 ¦   27.30   768.¦  28.56   655.¦  34.02   463.¦
AG/AM20    603. Siegrist Alfred                     69 Belp                          31.32,0     18.07,5 (45236)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1301. Sommer Jürg                         65 Belp                        1:25.44,2     34.14,3 (12580)    5.19 ¦   24.19  1252.¦  27.09  1319.¦  34.15  1348.¦
GP/W30     243. Sonderegger Hedi                    70 Belp                        1:21.33,4     21.59,2 (13615)    5.04 ¦   23.06   180.¦  25.45   233.¦  32.41   311.¦
GP/M50     991. Stähli Ernst                        53 Belp                        1:41.09,9     44.25,0 (18562)    6.17 ¦   28.25   983.¦  33.04  1013.¦  39.39   964.¦
GP/M14      67. Stähli Samuel                       94 Belp                        1:41.05,7     37.53,9 (18563)    6.16 ¦   27.34    58.¦  32.09    65.¦  41.22    67.¦
AG/WW      ---  Steur Margrit                       46 Belp                          39.11,9     10.13,5 (50698)    8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    550. Streit Denise                       67 Belp                          29.39,2     13.33,6 (45253)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    129. Streit Dominik                      93 Belp                          25.19,6      6.10,6 (42288)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    124. Streit Marc                         95 Belp                          24.51,5      5.42,5 (43322)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1039. Stritt Nicolas                      63 Belp                        1:21.33,8     30.03,9  (2664)    5.04 ¦   22.23   781.¦  26.19  1159.¦  32.50  1136.¦
GP/W20     539. Suter Franziska                     78 Belp                        1:36.54,0     42.21,0 (21490)    6.01 ¦   29.27   638.¦  31.03   566.¦  36.23   446.¦
GP/W30      26. Tremp Kristin                       70 TV Länggasse 6              1:08.02,0      8.27,8  (1916)    4.13 ¦   19.55    29.¦  21.20    22.¦  26.46    29.¦
BG/TM      125. Tremp Lionel                        98 Belp                           8.09,6      1.59,2 (31768)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      263. Tremp Selina                        98 Belp                          10.04,6      3.34,8 (31262)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40      1. Tremp Stefan                        63 Belp                          16.04,1       ----- (41430)    3.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     49. Waefler Patrick                     90 Belp                          19.47,5      4.04,0 (42306)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    119. Waefler Yanick                      92 Belp                          22.25,3      6.09,0 (41440)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     824. Walther Andreas                     73 Belp                        1:13.26,3     24.53,7  (4697)    4.33 ¦   21.26   894.¦  23.20   847.¦  28.39   799.¦
GP/M40    1851. Wälti Thomas                        65 Belp                        1:45.47,7     54.17,8 (19557)    6.34 ¦   30.18  1862.¦  33.36  1859.¦  41.53  1833.¦
AG/AM20     27. Weber Reto                          68 TV Länggasse 12               15.38,0      2.13,5 (41445)    3.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     DNF  Wetzel Nadine                       77 Belp                          50.32,3       Km 10 (10673)    ---- ¦   23.47   144.¦  26.44   216.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     132. Widmer Walter                       51 Belp                        1:16.58,9     18.36,5  (6692)    4.47 ¦   22.08   135.¦  24.17   129.¦  30.32   131.¦
GP/M20     566. Wienert Fabian                      86 Freies Gymnasium            1:16.57,2     28.57,4 (14718)    4.46 ¦   22.52   693.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     430. Wittwer Martin                      58 Belp                        1:15.23,2     18.16,1  (4715)    4.41 ¦   21.11   351.¦  23.47   418.¦  30.24   521.¦
GP/W45      83. Zaugg Marlis                        61 Belp                        1:21.59,1     19.42,5 (11714)    5.05 ¦   23.59    92.¦  25.51    80.¦  32.08    83.¦
GP/W40     441. Zbinden Beatrice                    64 Belp                        1:32.45,1     28.50,5 (10703)    5.45 ¦   25.45   334.¦  29.33   471.¦  37.26   551.¦
GP/W45     502. Zeller Therese                      58 Belp                        1:46.44,4     44.27,8 (19533)    6.37 ¦   30.33   508.¦  33.48   493.¦  42.23   498.¦
GP/W20     326. Zuercher Andrea                     82 Belp                        1:28.35,8     34.02,8 (14697)    5.30 ¦   24.58   245.¦  28.20   355.¦  35.16   383.¦
AG/AW20    126. Zürcher Sonja                       80 Belp                          24.44,8      8.39,2 (44612)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1216. Schuepbach Christoph                72 Belpberg                    1:17.09,4     28.36,8 (10589)    4.47 ¦   22.01  1114.¦  24.36  1267.¦  30.32  1293.¦
AG/WW      ---  Leuenberger Celine                  84 Belprahon                     40.46,3     11.47,9 (50414)    8.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Leuenberger Colette                 53 Belprahon                     38.56,5      9.58,1 (50415)    8.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     121. Leuenberger Gilbert                 51 Belprahon                   1:16.15,6     17.53,2  (3391)    4.44 ¦   21.18    86.¦  24.02   120.¦  30.55   160.¦
AG/AW20     43. Baronchelli Sandra                  73 Benglen                       21.16,8      5.11,2 (42021)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Passanah Timothy B.                 57 Benglen                       36.13,5      5.51,1 (50540)    7.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     345. Holenstein Karin                    81 Benken SG                   1:29.26,1     34.53,1 (15296)    5.33 ¦   25.36   305.¦  27.52   303.¦  35.57   417.¦
GP/M50     659. Schäublin Jürg                      56 Bennwil                     1:26.22,5     29.37,6 (14520)    5.22 ¦   25.43   774.¦  28.03   738.¦  32.35   483.¦
GP/M50     902. Dutoit Gilbert                      56 Bercher                     1:34.44,3     37.59,4 (13173)    5.53 ¦   26.17   838.¦  29.10   833.¦  39.15   952.¦
GP/M40    1559. Müller Jürg                         62 Berg am Irchel              1:30.42,6     39.12,7 (10444)    5.38 ¦   27.08  1690.¦  28.19  1512.¦  35.14  1473.¦
GP/W20     240. Wick Angelika                       82 Berg TG                     1:25.30,1     30.57,1 (16614)    5.18 ¦   24.58   244.¦  27.14   254.¦  33.17   241.¦
AG/WW      ---  Bürge Doris                         61 Bergdietikon                  42.16,1     13.17,7 (50103)    8.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     214. Gledstone-Brown Stephanie           73 Bergdietikon                1:20.46,3     21.12,1  (3221)    5.01 ¦   24.26   311.¦  25.44   230.¦  30.35   155.¦
GP/M55     188. Lingg Hanspeter                     51 Bergdietikon                1:19.53,7     21.31,3  (7394)    4.57 ¦   23.19   206.¦  25.15   186.¦  31.18   177.¦
GP/W20     653. Lingg Sarah                         83 Bergdietikon                1:42.23,9     47.50,9 (20297)    6.21 ¦   30.15   693.¦  31.51   617.¦  40.16   647.¦
GP/M50     564. Aecherli Erwin                      54 Berikon                     1:24.26,1     27.41,2 (13018)    5.14 ¦   25.13   730.¦  26.20   523.¦  32.51   516.¦
GP/M50     371. Blunschi Xaver                      53 Berikon                     1:19.13,7     22.28,8 (10075)    4.55 ¦   23.09   432.¦  25.01   362.¦  31.03   341.¦
GP/W30     553. Brem Anita                          76 Berikon                     1:29.25,1     29.50,9  (9084)    5.33 ¦   26.06   541.¦  28.16   543.¦  35.02   581.¦
GP/M65      33. Carafa Roberto                      41 Berikon                     1:24.16,1     18.33,1 (11120)    5.14 ¦   24.16    33.¦  26.37    36.¦  33.22    33.¦
AG/AM16    202. Casada Roman                        90 Berikon                       24.44,7      9.01,2 (48073)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2012. Feer Guido                          67 Berikon                     1:24.24,8     35.52,2 (11177)    5.14 ¦   25.17  2283.¦  26.29  1951.¦  32.37  1853.¦
GP/W45     477. Fischer Jeannette                   57 Berikon                     1:43.33,2     41.16,6 (20119)    6.26 ¦   30.22   504.¦  32.19   458.¦  40.51   469.¦
GP/M50     205. Fischer Jörg                        53 Berikon                     1:14.40,0     17.55,1  (4173)    4.38 ¦   21.52   265.¦  23.41   217.¦  29.06   176.¦
GP/M55     269. Huber Ruedi                         48 Berikon                     1:23.56,1     25.33,7 (11281)    5.12 ¦   22.25   150.¦  26.28   272.¦  35.01   348.¦
GP/W55     119. Hunziker Yvonne                     51 Berikon                     1:41.21,8     34.19,6 (14294)    6.17 ¦   29.40   128.¦  32.14   122.¦  39.26   109.¦
GP/M40    1579. Hutter Michael                      62 Berikon                     1:31.05,8     39.35,9 (10288)    5.39 ¦   25.18  1438.¦  28.20  1515.¦  37.27  1672.¦
GP/W50     211. Koller Theres                       56 Berikon                     1:37.58,4     30.42,7 (21266)    6.05 ¦   28.10   207.¦  30.51   208.¦  38.56   211.¦
GP/M40    1560. Nestler Daniel                      66 Berikon                     1:30.42,7     39.12,8 (20354)    5.38 ¦   27.39  1737.¦  28.19  1510.¦  34.44  1410.¦
GP/M40    1163. Pfister Beat                        63 Berikon                     1:23.28,8     31.58,9  (7496)    5.11 ¦   23.00   917.¦  26.36  1218.¦  33.51  1290.¦
GP/M60     183. Ruta Jaroslav                       46 Berikon                     1:28.02,4     28.28,6  (8528)    5.28 ¦   24.06   133.¦  28.11   198.¦  35.44   206.¦
AG/AW20    625. Rutschmann Monika                   82 Berikon                       30.48,3     14.42,7 (47115)    6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     212. Schmid Christian                    67 Berikon                     1:04.18,8     15.46,2  (2580)    3.59 ¦   18.26   201.¦  20.27   229.¦  25.24   229.¦
GP/M60       5. Schuler Franz                       46 Berikon                     1:06.44,2      7.10,4  (2603)    4.08 ¦   20.01     8.¦  21.00     5.¦  25.42     5.¦
GP/M40    1616. Simone Robert                       65 Berikon                     1:31.57,6     40.27,7  (5608)    5.42 ¦   27.16  1698.¦  29.28  1667.¦  35.12  1471.¦
AG/AM20    592. Staempfli Andre                     77 Berikon                       30.48,6     17.24,1 (47135)    6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    302. Gavazzi Adriano                     61 Beringen                      26.34,5     10.30,4 (44171)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    566. Gavazzi Christine                   67 Beringen                      29.48,8     13.43,2 (46142)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     206. Wäckerlin Elisabeth                 78 Beringen                    1:24.09,5     29.36,5  (8652)    5.13 ¦   24.24   201.¦  26.53   225.¦  32.51   217.¦
GP/M30    1988. Wäckerlin Jürg                      73 Beringen                    1:24.09,4     35.36,8  (8653)    5.13 ¦   24.24  2010.¦  26.53  2069.¦  32.51  1909.¦
GP/M30      27. Walther Martin                      74 Beringen                      57.00,8      8.28,2  (1606)    3.32 ¦   16.19    23.¦  18.02    29.¦  22.39    36.¦
GP/M55     300. Buerki Fritz                        48 Berken                      1:25.15,5     26.53,1 (11101)    5.17 ¦   24.05   272.¦  26.47   288.¦  34.22   326.¦
GP/M40     537. Abati Mauro                         66 Bern                        1:14.29,9     23.00,0  (3007)    4.37 ¦   21.43   615.¦  23.21   494.¦  29.25   547.¦
AG/AW40    404. Abdeen Ursula                       56 Bern                          32.21,2     15.08,7 (48921)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     469. Abegglen Peter                      61 Bern                        1:16.14,7     19.07,6  (4006)    4.44 ¦   21.57   489.¦  23.37   399.¦  30.38   559.¦
GP/M30     717. Abicht Matthias                     76 Bern                        1:12.18,0     23.45,4  (3009)    4.29 ¦   21.22   868.¦  22.39   661.¦  28.16   703.¦
GP/M40      29. Abplanalp Michael                   64 TV Länggasse 3              1:00.34,1      9.04,2  (1006)    3.45 ¦   17.54    45.¦  19.06    32.¦  23.32    23.¦
GP/W40     684. Abrecht Trix                        63 Bern                        1:41.28,3     37.33,7 (19004)    6.18 ¦   28.14   594.¦  32.25   694.¦  40.48   723.¦
AG/AW16    480. Acar Anil                           90 Bern                          39.25,1     21.17,6 (48003)    8.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     686. Ackermann Andreas                   61 Bern                        1:20.06,1     22.59,0 (12005)    4.58 ¦   23.39   831.¦  25.19   691.¦  31.06   617.¦
GP/W30    1171. Adam Andrea                         73 Bern                        1:56.36,5     57.02,3 (21004)    7.14 ¦   33.03  1155.¦  37.29  1171.¦  46.04  1170.¦
GP/M45     642. Adam Stefan                         61 Bern                        1:19.19,3     22.12,2  (5009)    4.55 ¦   23.08   725.¦  24.58   620.¦  31.12   629.¦
GP/M55     499. Adank Felix                         51 Bern                        1:34.55,2     36.32,8 (19005)    5.53 ¦   26.44   467.¦  29.51   492.¦  38.19   508.¦
AG/AM20     77. Adeyemi Oliver                      86 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        19.20,5      5.56,0 (47302)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2567. Aeberhard Christoph                 69 Bern                        1:31.36,6     43.04,0 (14004)    5.41 ¦   27.45  2786.¦  28.46  2528.¦  35.04  2367.¦
GP/M30    2015. Aeberhard Thomas                    69 Bern                        1:24.25,6     35.53,0  (8008)    5.14 ¦   23.32  1724.¦  25.28  1594.¦  35.24  2423.¦
GP/M30    2273. Aeberli Daniel                      68 Bern                        1:27.22,1     38.49,5 (12002)    5.25 ¦   24.19  1991.¦  28.01  2380.¦  35.01  2359.¦
AG/AW20    728. Aebersold Christine                 78 VBS/BEKB-Runners              32.27,0     16.21,4 (42462)    6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     785. Aebersold Franziska                 63 Bern                        1:52.19,4     48.24,8 (22002)    6.58 ¦   33.37   800.¦  35.59   783.¦  42.41   757.¦
AG/AM60     51. Aebersold Hugo                      44 Bern                          27.23,3      8.55,6 (44005)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Aebersold Michael                   62 Bern                          40.43,4     10.21,0 (50004)    8.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     219. Aebersold Thomas                    60 Bern                        1:10.40,2     13.33,1  (3013)    4.23 ¦   21.05   329.¦  22.14   210.¦  27.20   175.¦
GP/M50     570. Aebersold Urs                       54 Bern                        1:24.36,6     27.51,7  (7007)    5.15 ¦   23.07   427.¦  27.02   625.¦  34.27   675.¦
GP/M50    1030. Aebi Heinz                          56 Bern                        1:46.28,3     49.43,4 (21007)    6.36 ¦   30.32  1046.¦  34.36  1042.¦  41.20  1000.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Aebischer Anica+Rochat René         01 Bern                          14.29,6      6.23,7 (30004)    9.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     426. Aebischer Beat                      60 Bern                        1:15.17,8     18.10,7  (3014)    4.40 ¦   21.25   387.¦  24.10   481.¦  29.41   417.¦
GP/M30     455. Aebischer Matthias                  67 Bern                        1:08.44,1     20.11,5  (2015)    4.16 ¦   19.32   379.¦  21.17   365.¦  27.54   630.¦
BG/TW      246. Aellig Laura                        99 Bern                           9.56,5      3.26,7 (31003)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     118. Aemissegger Liliane                 76 Bern                        1:16.32,2     16.58,0  (7008)    4.45 ¦   23.29   215.¦  24.09   115.¦  28.53    79.¦
GP/M16       9. Aepli Manuel                        89 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:06.01,1      4.45,3  (2779)    4.06 ¦   19.04    10.¦  21.09    10.¦  25.47    10.¦
GP/W45     100. Aepli Silvia                        57 Bern                        1:23.23,1     21.06,5 (11010)    5.10 ¦   25.11   171.¦  25.55    84.¦  32.16    91.¦
AG/AM20    246. Aerni Dominic                       77 Bern                          23.06,0      9.41,5 (41006)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     368. Aeschbacher Thomas                  79 Bern                        1:12.59,7     24.59,9  (6018)    4.32 ¦   21.04   382.¦  23.07   371.¦  28.48   398.¦
GP/W20     139. Aeschimann Miriam                   84 Bern                        1:21.10,4     26.37,4 (15005)    5.02 ¦   24.08   177.¦  26.28   194.¦  30.33    94.¦
BG/GW       92. Affolter Angela                     92 Bern                           8.17,3      2.20,0 (34003)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      288. Affolter Felix                      95 Bern                           8.24,0      2.42,7 (32504)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     357. Affolter Friedrich                  56 Bern                        1:18.58,5     22.13,6  (8012)    4.54 ¦   22.01   283.¦  24.50   338.¦  32.07   440.¦
AG/AM20    199. Affolter Jonas                      81 Mutzen                        22.09,9      8.45,4 (42513)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      190. Affolter Lorenz                     94 Bern                           8.09,9      2.31,7 (33007)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     40. Affolter Patrick                    88 TSV Frauenkappelen            19.40,2      4.28,1 (42595)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     55. Affolter Rafael                     90 TSV Frauenkappelen            20.02,2      4.18,7 (42597)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      178. Affolter Serena                     98 Bern                           9.18,0      2.48,2 (31007)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    179. Agosti Alessandro                   80 Bern                          21.52,5      8.28,0 (42007)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1075. Agosti Stefan                       82 Bern                        1:29.11,5     41.11,7  (1014)    5.32 ¦   23.32   788.¦  29.29  1153.¦  36.09  1108.¦
GP/W30     890. Agustoni Silvia                     73 Bern                        1:37.47,4     38.13,2 (14011)    6.04 ¦   28.16   858.¦  31.06   913.¦  38.24   899.¦
AG/WM      ---  Albani Francesco                    70 Bern                          42.39,2     12.16,8 (50010)    9.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1194. Alber Markus                        59 Bern                        1:30.48,7     33.41,6 (14013)    5.38 ¦   26.54  1302.¦  28.20  1158.¦  35.34  1138.¦
GP/M20      81. Albertin Ismael                     81 Bern                        1:02.14,6     14.14,8  (1015)    3.52 ¦   18.19   101.¦  19.38    83.¦  24.16    77.¦
AG/AM20    316. Alex Brandes                        85 Bern                          24.18,9     10.54,4 (46011)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     162. Alig Jacobson Danny                 72 Bern                        1:03.03,8     14.31,2  (1017)    3.55 ¦   17.36   109.¦  19.49   147.¦  25.37   257.¦
GP/W30    1142. Allemann Valentine                  73 Bern                        1:51.31,6     51.57,4 (22005)    6.55 ¦   32.39  1149.¦  36.52  1168.¦  41.59  1097.¦
AG/AM20    460. Almanza Adrian                      82 Bern                          26.35,2     13.10,7 (48007)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2700. Althaus Michael                     73 Bern                        1:34.30,1     45.57,5 (13022)    5.52 ¦   27.45  2785.¦  29.12  2613.¦  37.32  2691.¦
AG/AW16    108. Alvarez Rocio                       90 Bern                          25.29,5      7.22,0 (48010)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    110. Amacher Marc                        72 Bern                          20.17,2      6.52,7 (41013)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1493. Amacher Tom                         75 Bern                        1:19.35,0     31.02,4  (5025)    4.56 ¦   22.17  1233.¦  25.12  1484.¦  32.04  1701.¦
GP/M40    1696. Ambach Jim                          65 Bern                        1:34.34,1     43.04,2 (19013)    5.52 ¦   27.02  1685.¦  29.43  1692.¦  37.47  1698.¦
GP/W40     650. Ambach Kim                          66 Bern                        1:39.26,0     35.31,4 (20009)    6.10 ¦   29.53   706.¦  31.08   625.¦  38.24   622.¦
AG/WW      ---  Amberg Frieda                       54 Bern                          51.48,0     22.49,6 (50015)   11.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Amberg Roland                       76 Bern                          51.56,7     21.34,3 (50016)   11.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    158. Ambord Michael                      85 Bern                          21.28,3      8.03,8 (45907)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     428. Ambuehl Daniela                     77 Bern                        1:32.52,8     38.19,8 (10015)    5.46 ¦   27.18   450.¦  28.59   405.¦  36.34   460.¦
GP/M40     234. Ambühl Beat                         66 Bern                        1:08.57,1     17.27,2  (2025)    4.17 ¦   20.08   276.¦  21.56   253.¦  26.51   204.¦
GP/M30     778. Amez-Droz Pascal                    72 Bern                        1:12.58,4     24.25,8  (4014)    4.32 ¦   21.39   973.¦  22.50   708.¦  28.28   753.¦
AG/AW13    122. Amiti Mendime                       94 Bern                          34.00,7     14.08,3 (48011)    7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       95. Ampellio Nicola                     94 Bern                           7.06,2      1.28,0 (33010)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      216. Ampofo Esther                       98 Berner Hockey Club 1945        9.34,2      3.04,4 (31311)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      231. Ampofo Frank                        95 Berner Hockey Club 1945        7.56,2      2.14,9 (32807)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     398. Amsler Thomas                       67 Bern                        1:08.01,5     19.28,9  (2028)    4.13 ¦   19.58   480.¦  21.36   419.¦  26.26   356.¦
AG/AM16    124. Anderegg Benjamin                   89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     22.20,0      6.36,5 (43449)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     579. Andres Daniela-Martina              77 Bern                        1:38.12,5     43.39,5 (18013)    6.06 ¦   28.09   531.¦  30.23   515.¦  39.39   620.¦
AG/AW20    667. Andres Olga                         68 Bern                          31.15,5     15.09,9 (48014)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      29. Andrey Bruno                        58 TV Länggasse 3              1:02.42,4      5.35,3  (1021)    3.53 ¦   18.21    36.¦  19.46    28.¦  24.34    23.¦
BG/PM      259. Andrey Joel                         96 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          8.08,6      2.27,3 (32788)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1041. Andrey Roger                        62 Bern                        1:21.35,3     30.05,4 (10016)    5.04 ¦   23.23  1025.¦  25.34   996.¦  32.37  1089.¦
GP/M20     541. Andrist Claude                      83 Bern                        1:16.25,8     28.26,0  (7018)    4.44 ¦   22.19   602.¦  23.52   491.¦  30.13   561.¦
AG/AW20    327. Andrist Suzanne                     70 Bern                          27.06,4     11.00,8 (44021)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     614. Angelelli Alvaro                    56 Bern                        1:25.38,4     28.53,5  (9019)    5.19 ¦   23.25   469.¦  27.12   647.¦  35.00   723.¦
GP/W20     577. Angelmann Sonja                     81 Bern                        1:38.09,0     43.36,0 (13028)    6.05 ¦   27.52   505.¦  31.16   577.¦  39.00   593.¦
GP/M30    2027. Anken Markus                        69 Bern                        1:24.34,9     36.02,3  (7020)    5.15 ¦   22.52  1460.¦  27.13  2173.¦  34.29  2263.¦
BG/TM      244. Anken Timo                          98 Bern                           9.02,0      2.51,6 (31509)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     672. Anker Daniel                        54 Bern                        1:26.47,1     30.02,2 (11025)    5.23 ¦   24.12   584.¦  26.39   567.¦  35.55   780.¦
AG/AM16    288. Anliker Niklas                      89 Gymnasium Muristalden         31.58,7     16.15,2 (47442)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     977. Anliker Raymond                     64 Bern                        1:20.34,3     29.04,4  (7021)    5.00 ¦   22.57   909.¦  25.47  1047.¦  31.49   961.¦
GP/M45    1083. Anneler Heinz                       59 Bern                        1:27.42,0     30.34,9 (13031)    5.26 ¦   25.45  1160.¦  27.42  1088.¦  34.14  1012.¦
BG/TW       56. Anneler Meret                       97 STBern                         8.15,8      1.46,0 (31321)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     210. Antonioli Madeleine                 56 Bern                        1:37.58,1     30.42,4 (13033)    6.05 ¦   26.38   131.¦  30.28   193.¦  40.51   260.¦
AG/AW18    316. Arasan Bihter                       88 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     35.13,9     15.58,3 (48638)    7.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     834. Arber Jonas                         76 Bern                        1:13.33,0     25.00,4  (6027)    4.34 ¦   21.13   817.¦  23.14   817.¦  29.04   900.¦
GP/M50     939. Arn Heinz                           52 Bern                        1:36.45,9     40.01,0 (20016)    6.00 ¦   26.17   838.¦  30.03   915.¦  40.24   977.¦
GP/M45     873. Arnet Martin                        61 Bern                        1:23.22,6     26.15,5  (9025)    5.10 ¦   23.31   801.¦  26.59   989.¦  32.52   840.¦
GP/M20    1202. Arnet Michael                       82 Bern                        1:38.20,6     50.20,8 (21017)    6.06 ¦   26.47  1145.¦  30.36  1194.¦  40.56  1215.¦
GP/W40     104. Arnold Doris                        66 Bern                        1:19.14,9     15.20,3  (8025)    4.55 ¦   23.11   110.¦  25.22   121.¦  30.41    86.¦
GP/W30     157. Arnold Felizitas                    74 Bern                        1:18.28,2     18.54,0  (7027)    4.52 ¦   22.57   167.¦  24.22   126.¦  31.08   185.¦
GP/M30    2589. Arpagausa Arno                      72 Bern                        1:32.00,4     43.27,8 (13036)    5.43 ¦   24.53  2177.¦  29.29  2652.¦  37.37  2698.¦
GP/M30    1949. Arregger Martin                     76 Bern                        1:23.43,2     35.10,6 (11033)    5.12 ¦   25.09  2243.¦  27.11  2163.¦  31.22  1524.¦
GP/M40     830. Arulampalam Prabaharan              63 Bern                        1:18.40,3     27.10,4 (12022)    4.53 ¦   22.15   752.¦  25.13   907.¦  31.11   859.¦
GP/M30    1468. Aschwanden Peter                    71 Bern                        1:19.22,6     30.50,0  (9028)    4.55 ¦   21.52  1050.¦  24.48  1344.¦  32.41  1865.¦
GP/M30    1971. Aschwanden Reto                     73 Bern                        1:24.00,2     35.27,6  (7029)    5.13 ¦   24.33  2055.¦  26.00  1793.¦  33.26  2044.¦
GP/M30    1376. Assi Fabiano                        70 Bern                        1:18.30,6     29.58,0 (19021)    4.52 ¦   24.42  2098.¦  24.34  1254.¦  29.14   939.¦
GP/M55     228. Ast Franz Josef                     51 Bern                        1:21.48,2     23.25,8 (10025)    5.04 ¦   24.00   263.¦  25.40   214.¦  32.07   211.¦
AG/AW40    352. Aström Helena                       66 Heli + Tom                    30.55,1     13.42,6 (42531)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      255. Atlan Jael                          94 Bern                           9.43,7      4.07,7 (33014)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    587. Attanasio Simona                    86 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.04,4     13.58,8 (47578)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      285. Auberson Zoe-Claire                 97 STBern                        10.17,3      3.47,5 (31323)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    140. Babiichuk Olga                      88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        28.01,7      8.46,1 (47305)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     18. Bachmann Alexandra                  76 TV Länggasse 13               18.48,1      2.42,5 (41019)    4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     701. Bachmann Daniel                     81 Bern                        1:19.39,3     31.39,5 (12023)    4.56 ¦   23.45   828.¦  24.30   591.¦  31.23   702.¦
GP/M50     372. Bachmann Peter                      55 Bern                        1:19.13,9     22.29,0 (13040)    4.55 ¦   23.15   447.¦  24.54   344.¦  31.03   343.¦
GP/M40    1561. Bader Fritz                         65 Bern                        1:30.42,9     39.13,0 (13041)    5.38 ¦   26.16  1581.¦  28.47  1584.¦  35.39  1530.¦
GP/M30     714. Bader Thomas                        76 Bern                        1:12.16,4     23.43,8  (4032)    4.29 ¦   20.54   726.¦  22.30   625.¦  28.51   847.¦
GP/M65     130. Badertscher Alfred                  38 Bern                        1:49.02,9     43.19,9 (18024)    6.46 ¦   30.08   126.¦  33.50   127.¦  45.03   137.¦
AG/AM16    111. Baehler Janik                       90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     21.45,8      6.02,3 (43450)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Baer Julian+Baer Margaret           00 Bern                           9.07,9      1.02,0 (30016)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     491. Baeriswyl Dominik                   75 Bern                        1:09.19,5     20.46,9  (1031)    4.18 ¦   19.26   364.¦  22.04   518.¦  27.48   600.¦
AG/AM13    125. Baeriswyl Leo                       95 Bern                          24.56,2      5.47,2 (44024)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1006. Baeriswyl Michel                    69 www.pragmas.ch              1:15.21,9     26.49,3  (5776)    4.40 ¦   22.05  1148.¦  23.44   969.¦  29.31  1011.¦
GP/M20     132. Baertschi Stefan                    78 Bern                        1:05.10,5     17.10,7  (1032)    4.02 ¦   19.50   212.¦  20.18   116.¦  25.02   108.¦
GP/W20     217. Baetschmann Sara                    84 Bern                        1:24.33,6     30.00,6 (13045)    5.15 ¦   24.27   212.¦  26.52   222.¦  33.13   236.¦
AG/AW20    703. Bagnoud Fabienne                    78 Bern                          32.02,2     15.56,6 (46020)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     122. Bähler Alexandra                    68 Bern                        1:16.45,5     17.11,3  (8034)    4.46 ¦   22.48   151.¦  24.36   141.¦  29.20    94.¦
GP/W45     333. Bahner Joyce                        59 Bern                        1:34.32,1     32.15,5 (19030)    5.52 ¦   26.50   282.¦  30.09   344.¦  37.32   347.¦
GP/M30    1863. Baker Julian                        72 Büro für Mobilität 2        1:22.58,8     34.26,2 (11739)    5.09 ¦   24.07  1925.¦  27.07  2140.¦  31.43  1620.¦
BG/PW      223. Balasubramaniam Annisha             96 Schule Wittigkofen             8.36,4      2.41,7 (32301)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      231. Baldesberger Naim                   97 Berner Hockey Club 1945        8.57,0      2.46,6 (31841)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    369. Ballegeer Lieve                     64 Bern                          31.18,9     14.06,4 (47007)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     DNF  Balli Bruno                         55 STBern Jogging 9              21.50,0        Km 5  (2048)    ---- ¦   21.50   258.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     48. Balli Jacqueline                    87 Berufsschule für Verwaltu     24.32,8      5.17,2 (46658)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    175. Balmer Adrian                       61 Bern                          23.51,1      7.47,0 (45019)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      187. Balmer Simon                        95 Bern                           7.42,7      2.01,4 (32508)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     191. Balsiger Juerg                      63 Bern                        1:07.51,1     16.21,2  (1035)    4.12 ¦   18.57   117.¦  21.25   185.¦  27.28   274.¦
GP/M30    2051. Bandelier Claude                    67 Bern                        1:24.49,4     36.16,8 (13050)    5.16 ¦   23.55  1861.¦  26.40  2000.¦  34.14  2219.¦
AG/AM20      5. Bandi Philipp                       77 GG Bern                       14.12,9      0.48,4 (40003)    3.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    161. Bangerter Alina Laura               91 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     28.38,0     11.28,6 (48529)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     295. Bantli Simon                        85 Bern                        1:11.14,8     23.15,0  (9904)    4.25 ¦   20.29   299.¦  22.35   301.¦  28.09   316.¦
AG/AW18    110. Barbezat Claudia                    88 Berufsschule des Detailha     26.58,7      7.43,1 (43413)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     580. Bardet Didier                       62 Bern                        1:15.12,2     23.42,3  (5049)    4.40 ¦   20.46   387.¦  23.43   577.¦  30.42   773.¦
GP/W30    1159. Barfuss Valerie                     74 Bern                        1:53.23,7     53.49,5 (21033)    7.02 ¦   32.50  1153.¦  35.50  1147.¦  44.43  1155.¦
AG/AW18    136. Bartlome Marie-Louise               87 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     27.53,8      8.38,2 (47658)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    207. Bartlome Niklaus                    90 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        25.08,8      9.25,3 (47306)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      19. Basler Peter                        65 Bern                          59.28,5      7.58,6  (1041)    3.41 ¦   17.16    19.¦  18.48    18.¦  23.23    20.¦
GP/W45     355. Bauder Brigitte                     61 Bern                        1:35.48,1     33.31,5 (20030)    5.57 ¦   29.01   442.¦  29.58   333.¦  36.48   312.¦
AG/AM20    606. Baumann Dominik                     81 Bern                          32.04,5     18.40,0 (46026)    6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     517. Baumann Erica                       71 Bern                        1:28.48,3     29.14,1 (19035)    5.31 ¦   26.57   683.¦  27.50   478.¦  33.59   456.¦
GP/M40     864. Baumann Juerg                       66 Bern                        1:19.14,1     27.44,2  (8039)    4.55 ¦   23.37  1085.¦  25.00   859.¦  30.36   754.¦
GP/M30    1043. Baumann Markus                      74 Bern                        1:15.43,4     27.10,8 (12037)    4.42 ¦   22.16  1226.¦  24.00  1063.¦  29.26   989.¦
GP/M50     979. Baumann Matthias                    55 Bern                        1:39.57,8     43.12,9 (11049)    6.12 ¦   27.08   898.¦  31.11   967.¦  41.37  1009.¦
GP/M40     434. Baumann Rolf                        66 Bern                        1:13.03,1     21.33,2  (7041)    4.32 ¦   21.22   513.¦  22.58   415.¦  28.42   425.¦
GP/M20     612. Baumann Thomas                      81 Bern                        1:18.07,3     30.07,5  (6050)    4.51 ¦   22.11   576.¦  24.15   554.¦  31.40   742.¦
AG/AM40    388. Baumann Thomas                      64 Bern                          28.22,6     12.18,5 (46028)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      195. Baumann Zora                        94 Bern                           8.31,7      2.55,7 (33026)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1731. Baumer Matthias                     73 Bern                        1:21.45,8     33.13,2 (11901)    5.04 ¦   24.10  1941.¦  26.21  1912.¦  31.14  1485.¦
GP/M45     643. Baumer Peter                        58 STBern Jogging 7            1:19.20,0     22.12,9  (7042)    4.55 ¦   22.36   616.¦  24.56   611.¦  31.46   706.¦
AG/AW20    406. Baumgart Manuela                    76 Bern                          28.02,6     11.57,0 (48028)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    584. Baumgartner Adrian                  76 Schweissdrüsen                30.24,9     17.00,4 (42444)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1332. Baumgartner Hans-Ulrich             62 Bern                        1:26.11,9     34.42,0 (12039)    5.21 ¦   24.46  1343.¦  27.21  1373.¦  34.03  1327.¦
GP/W20      35. Baumgartner Karin                   78 Bern                        1:11.34,7     17.01,7  (2058)    4.26 ¦   20.36    38.¦  22.53    44.¦  28.04    38.¦
GP/M30      23. Baumgartner Reto                    74 Bern                          56.39,7      8.07,1  (1044)    3.31 ¦   16.27    29.¦  17.54    25.¦  22.18    25.¦
GP/M50     470. Bayer Rene                          55 Bern                        1:21.51,8     25.06,9  (7043)    5.05 ¦   22.43   375.¦  26.24   530.¦  32.43   505.¦
BG/KW       24. Bayer Sara                          94 STBern                         6.49,2      1.13,2 (33509)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     801. Bearth Andrea                       74 Bern                        1:34.48,8     35.14,6 (18033)    5.53 ¦   28.34   900.¦  29.02   667.¦  37.12   810.¦
GP/M30    2662. Becher Mathias                      75 Bern                        1:33.36,7     45.04,1 (15042)    5.49 ¦   27.21  2720.¦  28.54  2554.¦  37.21  2674.¦
GP/M20     DNF  Beck Mario                          80 Bern                            -----   gestartet  (9041)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     495. Beck Regula                         71 Bern                        1:28.16,8     28.42,6 (14043)    5.29 ¦   25.37   467.¦  28.50   635.¦  33.49   437.¦
GP/M30    2788. Beck Stefan                         72 Bern                        1:37.23,2     48.50,6 (18035)    6.03 ¦   27.57  2804.¦  30.53  2788.¦  38.31  2755.¦
GP/M50     692. Beck Thomas                         52 Bern                        1:27.28,4     30.43,5 (14044)    5.26 ¦   23.56   544.¦  28.00   732.¦  35.31   757.¦
AG/AW20    527. Behn Heike                          68 Bern                          29.27,4     13.21,8 (48920)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     292. Belina Jonas                        81 Bern                        1:11.12,5     23.12,7  (2065)    4.25 ¦   20.10   252.¦  22.53   342.¦  28.08   313.¦
AG/AW20    811. Bello Gerardina                     76 Bern                          36.00,5     19.54,9 (47013)    7.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1342. Benker Michael                      65 Bern                        1:26.26,8     34.56,9 (12042)    5.22 ¦   25.08  1409.¦  27.02  1299.¦  34.15  1351.¦
GP/W30     701. Beranek Nina                        73 Bern                        1:32.34,3     33.00,1 (19045)    5.45 ¦   26.34   612.¦  29.54   792.¦  36.05   693.¦
GP/W20     268. Berchtold Susanne                   80 Bern                        1:26.42,2     32.09,2 (13066)    5.23 ¦   25.38   308.¦  27.44   292.¦  33.19   245.¦
GP/M70      33. Berdat André                        30 Bern                        1:42.30,5     30.14,0 (18001)    6.22 ¦   29.21    31.¦  32.03    30.¦  41.05    33.¦
GP/W45     464. Berdat Cécile                       59 Bern                        1:42.29,4     40.12,8 (18039)    6.22 ¦   29.21   457.¦  32.02   444.¦  41.06   477.¦
AG/AW14    251. Berdou Julie                        91 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     32.36,6     15.27,2 (47271)    6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1155. Berger Claudius                     59 STBern Jogging Gruppe Asc   1:29.39,2     32.32,1 (13068)    5.34 ¦   26.04  1211.¦  28.15  1144.¦  35.19  1113.¦
GP/W50     241. Berger Katharina                    54 Bern                        1:40.49,9     33.34,2 (18041)    6.15 ¦   28.41   227.¦  32.15   252.¦  39.52   243.¦
GP/M20     362. Berger Markus                       81 Bern                        1:12.49,9     24.50,1  (2067)    4.31 ¦   19.33   189.¦  22.58   355.¦  30.18   574.¦
GP/W40     196. Berger-Menz Elisabeth               62 Bern                        1:23.29,3     19.34,7 (10048)    5.11 ¦   24.09   187.¦  26.15   187.¦  33.04   220.¦
GP/M30     912. Berger Roland                       69 Bern                        1:14.21,1     25.48,5  (5062)    4.37 ¦   21.14   822.¦  23.16   828.¦  29.49  1092.¦
AG/AM20    338. Berger Stephan                      68 Bern                          24.31,8     11.07,3 (43036)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      179. Berger Taiyon                       95 Bern                           7.40,1      1.58,8 (32511)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     257. Berger Urs                          50 Bern                        1:23.26,2     25.03,8 (10047)    5.11 ¦   25.07   361.¦  25.59   240.¦  32.20   224.¦
AG/AW40    128. Bernold Bettina                     63 Bern                          27.00,4      9.47,9 (46037)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      150. Bernold Yanel                       96 Bern                           7.28,4      1.47,1 (32512)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    167. Berset Annic                        88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     28.44,2      9.28,6 (47272)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     249. Berset Peter                        60 Bern                        1:11.23,4     14.16,3  (5068)    4.26 ¦   20.42   279.¦  22.29   242.¦  28.11   242.¦
GP/M40    1350. Bertozzi Gianfranco                 63 Bern                        1:26.33,8     35.03,9 (11063)    5.22 ¦   24.22  1271.¦  27.12  1331.¦  34.58  1440.¦
AG/AM20    467. Besken Vedat                        76 Bern                          26.43,9     13.19,4 (45026)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     303. Betschart Simon                     69 Bern                        1:06.25,0     17.52,4  (2072)    4.07 ¦   20.39   653.¦  21.05   326.¦  24.40   157.¦
AG/AW20    493. Bettge Sylvia                       78 Bern                          29.02,9     12.57,3 (44052)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     859. Bettschen Andreas                   77 Bern                        1:23.02,0     35.02,2 (19046)    5.09 ¦   24.01   871.¦  26.20   863.¦  32.40   850.¦
GP/M20     138. Beutler Raymond                     78 Bern                        1:05.23,3     17.23,5  (2074)    4.03 ¦   18.36   123.¦  20.36   133.¦  26.10   177.¦
GP/M30    1408. Beyeler Daniel                      72 Bern                        1:18.50,9     30.18,3  (5072)    4.53 ¦   22.36  1356.¦  24.43  1311.¦  31.31  1556.¦
AG/AM20     44. Beyeler Marc                        83 Bern                          17.21,2      3.56,7 (41041)    3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      106. Beyeler Regina                      93 STBern                         7.40,1      2.04,1 (33510)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     577. Beyeler Thomas                      65 Bern                        1:15.09,5     23.39,6  (6065)    4.40 ¦   22.14   745.¦  23.41   563.¦  29.13   503.¦
AG/AW20    223. Beytrison Geraldine                 81 Bern                          26.06,9     10.01,3 (46040)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     80. Bhend Arnold                        89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     21.04,2      5.20,7 (43451)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     643. Bhend Daniel                        55 Bern                        1:26.05,2     29.20,3 (10053)    5.20 ¦   24.59   697.¦  27.28   680.¦  33.36   581.¦
BG/KM      186. Bhend Hans Jakob                    94 Bern                           8.08,2      2.30,0 (33039)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1485. Bhend Michael                       69 Bern                        1:19.29,8     30.57,2 (10054)    4.56 ¦   22.47  1425.¦  25.08  1456.¦  31.34  1577.¦
GP/W45     136. Biasca Zaugg Elena                  59 Bern                        1:25.30,5     23.13,9 (21052)    5.18 ¦   24.45   135.¦  27.13   149.¦  33.31   141.¦
AG/AW18     38. Bichsel Karin                       88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     24.04,2      4.48,6 (43452)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1385. Biefer Stefan                       75 Bern                        1:18.37,6     30.05,0  (5074)    4.53 ¦   23.28  1690.¦  25.23  1563.¦  29.45  1076.¦
GP/W20     105. Bieler Clelia                       79 Bern                        1:19.23,7     24.50,7  (8053)    4.56 ¦   23.36   132.¦  25.33   130.¦  30.13    82.¦
GP/M30     403. Bieri Kay                           76 Bern                        1:08.05,5     19.32,9  (5076)    4.13 ¦   19.38   395.¦  21.27   392.¦  26.59   441.¦
AG/AM20    238. Bieri Lukas Ph.                     75 Bern                          22.56,2      9.31,7 (42030)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     606. Bieri Nik                           78 Bern                        1:17.57,8     29.58,0 (10056)    4.50 ¦   23.05   721.¦  24.45   627.¦  30.06   548.¦
GP/M20    1142. Bieri Pascal                        84 Bern                        1:32.44,8     44.45,0 (17055)    5.45 ¦   26.28  1130.¦  29.41  1163.¦  36.34  1123.¦
AG/AM40    503. Bieri René                          60 Bern                          34.25,3     18.21,2 (48035)    7.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     25. Bigger David                        90 STBern                        18.06,5      2.23,0 (41603)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1893. Bigler Markus                       76 Nestlé-Nutrition            1:23.14,4     34.41,8  (9056)    5.10 ¦   23.34  1741.¦  26.59  2100.¦  32.40  1860.¦
GP/M30    1873. Bigler Rolf                         67 Bern                        1:23.04,0     34.31,4  (7058)    5.09 ¦   22.59  1519.¦  25.52  1738.¦  34.11  2210.¦
AG/AM13     16. Bigovic Andrjia                     93 Bern                          20.55,1      1.46,1 (41048)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    160. Bigovic Danilo                      91 Bern                          23.34,0      7.17,7 (42032)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      241. Bigovic Stevan                      95 Bern                           8.00,5      2.19,2 (32516)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     207. Binder Gerhard                      56 Bern                        1:14.44,1     17.59,2  (3208)    4.38 ¦   21.08   172.¦  23.35   204.¦  30.00   247.¦
AG/AW40    270. Binggeli Marianne                   59 Bern                          29.19,9     12.07,4 (46050)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    311. Binggeli Selin                      89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     30.06,4     11.58,9 (45315)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     891. Binkert Peter                       56 Bern                        1:34.15,2     37.30,3 (11067)    5.51 ¦   26.10   822.¦  29.56   897.¦  38.08   917.¦
AG/AW20    146. Binz Claudia                        79 Schweizer Jugend trainier     25.00,4      8.54,8 (42446)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    439. Binz Fabio                          81 Bern                          26.14,4     12.49,9 (48902)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     509. Birchler Rolf                       73 Bern                        1:09.36,6     21.04,0  (4061)    4.19 ¦   20.45   683.¦  22.05   521.¦  26.45   409.¦
GP/M40    1264. Birken-Bertsch Hanno                66 Bern                        1:25.01,4     33.31,5 (16039)    5.16 ¦   23.53  1157.¦  27.06  1308.¦  34.01  1320.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Birrer Lea+martina keller birre     00 Bern                          11.58,6      3.52,7 (30031)    7.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      120. Birrer Lynn                         98 Bern                           8.50,8      2.21,0 (31024)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     DNF  Bischoff Claude                     62 Bern                          21.23,3        Km 5  (3065)    ---- ¦   21.23   522.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     469. Bittel Barbara                      78 Bern                        1:34.06,9     39.33,9 (17065)    5.50 ¦   27.55   513.¦  29.13   424.¦  36.58   482.¦
GP/M30    1617. Bittel Thomas                       68 Bern                        1:20.34,0     32.01,4  (8057)    5.00 ¦   23.28  1693.¦  25.53  1744.¦  31.12  1480.¦
GP/M20     330. Blank Fabian                        77 Bern                        1:12.15,6     24.15,8  (4063)    4.29 ¦   22.20   610.¦  22.53   338.¦  27.01   226.¦
BG/TW      200. Blank Lisa Maria Katharina          98 Bern                           9.25,5      2.55,7 (31026)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    175. Blank Noah                          97 Bern                          29.13,1     10.04,1 (47016)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     823. Blaser Adrian                       81 Bern                        1:22.23,0     34.23,2 (13089)    5.07 ¦   24.16   897.¦  26.02   823.¦  32.04   789.¦
GP/M40     695. Blaser Daniel                       65 Bern                        1:16.52,8     25.22,9  (7065)    4.46 ¦   22.08   714.¦  24.17   693.¦  30.27   724.¦
BG/TW      243. Blaser Jasmin                       99 Bern                           9.52,6      3.22,8 (31027)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      72. Blaser Lucien                       89 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:23.51,6     22.35,8 (16679)    5.12 ¦   24.54    68.¦  26.02    69.¦  32.54    79.¦
GP/W30      87. Blaser Renate                       68 Bern                        1:14.43,4     15.09,2  (5080)    4.38 ¦   22.33   139.¦  23.23    76.¦  28.46    74.¦
GP/M30    2169. Blaser Rolf                         68 Bern                        1:26.10,7     37.38,1 (11075)    5.21 ¦   24.30  2041.¦  26.32  1968.¦  35.07  2376.¦
GP/W45     463. Blaser Ruth                         57 Bern                        1:42.21,4     40.04,8 (19053)    6.21 ¦   29.40   468.¦  33.03   476.¦  39.37   430.¦
BG/TM      129. Blaser Simon                        97 Bern                           8.11,0      2.00,6 (31523)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    455. Blatter Marie Anna                  52 Bern                          34.24,4     17.11,9 (48042)    7.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      325. Blickensdörfer Yannick              99 Bern                          10.04,4      3.54,0 (31526)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    355. Blöchlinger Elise                   89 Gymnasium Muristalden         31.12,1     13.04,6 (47443)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     554. Blum Adrian                         68 Bern                        1:10.11,4     21.38,8  (4068)    4.21 ¦   20.29   614.¦  22.15   555.¦  27.26   533.¦
GP/M20    1133. Blum Reto                           77 Bern                        1:32.09,7     44.09,9 (10073)    5.43 ¦   27.41  1192.¦  28.50  1112.¦  35.38  1088.¦
GP/M30      99. Blumenstein Andreas                 67 Büro für Mobilität 1        1:00.33,7     12.01,1  (1674)    3.45 ¦   17.52   128.¦  18.53    85.¦  23.47   101.¦
AG/AM20    571. Blunier Claude                      74 Forex Foxes                   29.50,1     16.25,6 (42421)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     357. Blunier Sandro                      69 Bern                        1:07.28,0     18.55,4  (4070)    4.11 ¦   20.20   563.¦  21.23   383.¦  25.43   268.¦
GP/M40    1664. Blunier Thomas                      64 Bern                        1:33.17,3     41.47,4 (16046)    5.47 ¦   26.44  1644.¦  28.46  1582.¦  37.46  1696.¦
BG/TW        9. Bodenmann Robine                    97 STBern                         7.14,6      0.44,8 (31326)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2924. Boehlen Christoph                   74 Bern                        1:47.17,6     58.45,0 (20042)    6.40 ¦   30.59  2955.¦  34.05  2927.¦  42.13  2898.¦
GP/M45     192. Boeschoten Gerrit                   60 Bern                        1:09.54,9     12.47,8  (2092)    4.20 ¦   19.35   129.¦  21.45   154.¦  28.34   283.¦
GP/M30     801. Boesiger Martin                     72 Bern                        1:13.09,9     24.37,3 (10077)    4.32 ¦   20.56   731.¦  23.30   899.¦  28.43   811.¦
GP/M40     223. Boesiger Rudolf                     62 Bern                        1:08.39,2     17.09,3  (3069)    4.15 ¦   19.50   229.¦  21.56   252.¦  26.52   208.¦
GP/W20     619. Bögli Judith                        77 Bern                        1:40.35,2     46.02,2 (10078)    6.15 ¦   28.52   589.¦  32.13   635.¦  39.29   612.¦
GP/W30    1053. Böhme Debora                        73 Bern                        1:44.02,2     44.28,0 (19054)    6.27 ¦   29.09   967.¦  33.29  1075.¦  41.23  1067.¦
GP/M30    2409. Bohnenblust Peter                   70 Bern                        1:29.01,6     40.29,0  (6076)    5.31 ¦   27.57  2802.¦  27.36  2264.¦  33.27  2049.¦
GP/M30    2930. Bolliger Thomas                     69 Bern                        1:47.59,1     59.26,5 (18057)    6.42 ¦   29.39  2910.¦  34.51  2942.¦  43.27  2922.¦
BG/TM      190. Bollinger Noé                       99 Bern                           8.38,9      2.28,5 (31529)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       48. Bollinger Yaelle                    97 Bern                           8.04,4      1.34,6 (31032)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     234. Boltshauser Jan                     71 Bern                        1:04.49,0     16.16,4  (1075)    4.01 ¦   19.31   376.¦  20.14   199.¦  25.03   193.¦
GP/M40     206. Boltshauser Joerg                   66 Bern                        1:08.17,1     16.47,2  (1076)    4.14 ¦   19.32   187.¦  21.27   188.¦  27.16   255.¦
GP/W20     DNF  Bolzli Marina                       80 Bern                            -----   gestartet  (7736)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     193. Bon Manuela                         77 Bern                        1:23.30,9     28.57,9 (12058)    5.11 ¦   25.28   291.¦  26.13   171.¦  31.48   148.¦
GP/M40    1710. Bonfils Patrick                     62 Bern                        1:34.54,8     43.24,9 (17074)    5.53 ¦   29.28  1843.¦  29.30  1672.¦  35.55  1557.¦
AG/WW      ---  Bonfils Raphaelle                   80 Kardiale Reha                 48.08,7     19.10,3 (50836)   10.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     723. Bonfils Talita                      65 Bern                        1:44.25,1     40.30,5 (21060)    6.29 ¦   30.31   733.¦  33.22   733.¦  40.31   711.¦
GP/W30    1068. Bonvin Laetitia                     68 Bern                        1:44.51,3     45.17,1 (21063)    6.30 ¦   30.24  1062.¦  33.53  1100.¦  40.33  1037.¦
GP/M45    1442. Boots Ad                            61 Bern                        1:44.23,8     47.16,7 (20048)    6.29 ¦   30.50  1471.¦  31.45  1407.¦  41.47  1429.¦
GP/M40    1396. Bordera Francois- Xavier            65 Bern                        1:27.28,4     35.58,5 (13095)    5.26 ¦   25.14  1430.¦  27.55  1446.¦  34.18  1356.¦
GP/W30     897. Borgaard Gitte                      71 Bern                        1:38.00,6     38.26,4 (19055)    6.05 ¦   27.35   782.¦  31.07   914.¦  39.18   969.¦
GP/M30    1337. Borlat Michel                       71 Bern                        1:18.15,2     29.42,6  (5088)    4.51 ¦   21.49  1025.¦  25.08  1458.¦  31.17  1506.¦
GP/W50       5. Born Erica                          56 Bern                        1:12.08,0      4.52,3  (3077)    4.28 ¦   20.57     7.¦  22.51     5.¦  28.18     5.¦
GP/W30     715. Born Karin                          67 Bern                        1:32.57,1     33.22,9 (20049)    5.46 ¦   28.33   895.¦  29.18   702.¦  35.06   589.¦
GP/M65      43. Bornia Giuseppe                     39 Bern                        1:27.45,9     22.02,9 (13097)    5.27 ¦   24.43    37.¦  27.47    47.¦  35.15    49.¦
GP/W30    1177. Bornwasser Sandra                   70 Bern                        2:00.10,9   1:00.36,7 (22038)    7.28 ¦   33.28  1165.¦  38.49  1178.¦  47.53  1176.¦
AG/AW14     76. Bösch Eva                           91 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        25.17,1      8.07,7 (43485)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1619. Boschetti Diego                     68 Bern                        1:20.36,5     32.03,9 (12060)    5.00 ¦   24.30  2037.¦  25.21  1546.¦  30.45  1358.¦
GP/M30    1743. Boss Beat                           68 Bern                        1:21.51,7     33.19,1  (8076)    5.05 ¦   23.22  1656.¦  26.40  2001.¦  31.48  1640.¦
GP/M30    1224. Boss Christian                      75 Bern                        1:17.16,1     28.43,5  (8077)    4.48 ¦   22.45  1413.¦  24.43  1309.¦  29.47  1082.¦
AG/AW20    485. Boss Eliane                         73 Bern                          28.58,2     12.52,6 (45039)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      177. Boss Janine                         96 STBern                         8.16,5      2.21,8 (32329)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       32. Boss Olivia                         97 STBern                         7.48,3      1.18,5 (31327)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    386. Boss Thomas                         69 Heli + Tom                    25.11,7     11.47,2 (42532)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      283. Bosshard Annina                     96 Bern                           9.09,8      3.15,1 (32030)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      163. Bosshard Carole                     98 Bern                           9.10,8      2.41,0 (31034)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    795. Bosshard Christa                    71 Bern                          34.53,6     18.48,0 (48049)    7.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Bosshard Seraphin+Bosshard Christop 01 Bern                          12.34,1      4.28,2 (30038)    7.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    449. Bourquin Caro                       84 Bern                          28.32,8     12.27,2 (44078)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Boutaoua Aziz+Caroline Boutaoua     00 Bern                          11.23,1      3.17,2 (30039)    7.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     518. Boyd Daniel                         60 Bern                        1:17.01,3     19.54,2  (9074)    4.47 ¦   22.51   660.¦  24.34   545.¦  29.35   400.¦
GP/M45    1425. Braeker Hansulrich                  61 Bern                        1:41.47,6     44.40,5 (20056)    6.19 ¦   29.35  1447.¦  32.54  1433.¦  39.17  1357.¦
GP/M45     832. Brahier Germain                     61 Bern                        1:22.35,6     25.28,5 (10085)    5.07 ¦   23.41   839.¦  26.13   855.¦  32.40   817.¦
BG/PW      221. Braissant Livia                     95 Bern                           8.35,2      2.40,5 (32031)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      163. Braissant Simon                     94 Bern                           7.49,9      2.11,7 (33058)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Brand Ruth                          60 Bern                          41.18,0     12.19,6 (50074)    8.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      128. Brandt Nina                         99 Bern                           8.54,1      2.24,3 (31036)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       58. Brandt Timo                         95 Bern                           6.51,2      1.09,9 (32521)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1146. Branger Dunja                       74 Bern                        1:51.58,0     52.23,8 (22041)    6.57 ¦   32.00  1126.¦  35.46  1146.¦  44.11  1149.¦
AG/AW18     75. Bratschi Andrea                     87 Gymnasium Muristalden         25.46,2      6.30,6 (47444)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      298. Brechbuehl Christian                96 Bern                           8.32,7      2.51,4 (32522)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     65. Brechbuehl Jolanda                  65 Bern                          25.25,9      8.13,4 (43056)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     60. Brechbuehl Thomas                   94 Bern                          22.48,6      3.39,6 (42048)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     70. Brechbühl Andrea                    90 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        23.55,6      5.48,1 (43486)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     49. Brechbühl Daniela                   88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     24.35,8      5.20,2 (43447)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     483. Brechbühl Erich                     68 Bern                        1:09.11,7     20.39,1  (1086)    4.17 ¦   19.16   324.¦  21.11   345.¦  28.43   816.¦
GP/M20     483. Brechbühl Roger                     77 Bern                        1:15.22,2     27.22,4  (6091)    4.41 ¦   22.34   646.¦  23.42   457.¦  29.05   432.¦
GP/M30    2186. Brechbühl Vincent                   67 Bern                        1:26.25,9     37.53,3 (18070)    5.22 ¦   24.35  2063.¦  27.16  2192.¦  34.33  2282.¦
AG/AW16    403. Breidenbach Myriam                  90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     32.36,6     14.29,1 (47273)    6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1512. Breitenmoser Serge                  70 Bern                        1:19.39,0     31.06,4  (4085)    4.56 ¦   22.38  1369.¦  25.10  1474.¦  31.49  1648.¦
BG/PW      312. Brigger Frances                     96 Schule Wittigkofen             9.45,0      3.50,3 (32302)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     869. Brinkmann Christian                 80 Bern                        1:23.15,5     35.15,7 (22045)    5.10 ¦   24.39   946.¦  25.52   800.¦  32.43   856.¦
GP/M30     832. Briois Bertrand                     72 Bern                        1:13.31,1     24.58,5  (2104)    4.34 ¦   19.59   483.¦  22.13   542.¦  31.17  1508.¦
GP/M50     244. Broch Bruno                         53 Bern                        1:15.50,9     19.06,0  (4087)    4.42 ¦   22.02   287.¦  24.03   254.¦  29.44   229.¦
GP/W50     150. Brodbeck Helene                     55 Bern                        1:33.30,8     26.15,1 (19063)    5.48 ¦   26.52   154.¦  29.35   150.¦  37.02   154.¦
AG/AW18    244. Brodbeck Nadia                      88 Berufsschule des Detailha     30.59,7     11.44,1 (43414)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     109. Broennimann Thomas                  79 Bern                        1:03.57,7     15.57,9  (1090)    3.58 ¦   18.45   132.¦  20.16   115.¦  24.55   100.¦
AG/AW16    249. Brönnimann Eva                      89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     28.42,8     10.35,3 (47274)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      124. Brosy Selin                         99 Bern                           8.52,3      2.22,5 (31040)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      301. Bruegger David                      95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          8.33,7      2.52,4 (32792)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      174. Brügger Flavien                     97 Bern                           8.31,9      2.21,5 (31535)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    602. Brügger Nicole                      78 Schweissdrüsen                30.23,8     14.18,2 (42445)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1160. Brügger René                        61 Bern                        1:29.49,1     32.42,0 (21074)    5.34 ¦   26.02  1204.¦  28.22  1161.¦  35.24  1124.¦
BG/KM      158. Brügger Yann                        93 Bern                           7.47,3      2.09,1 (33064)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    250. Brülhart Michel                     89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     26.39,2     10.55,7 (47911)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1138. Brumann Thomas                      81 Bern                        1:32.26,7     44.26,9 (15086)    5.44 ¦   25.43  1065.¦  30.05  1178.¦  36.37  1125.¦
BG/TW       78. Brunner Anne-Celine                 97 STBern                         8.25,7      1.55,9 (31328)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      284. Brunner Dale                        97 Schule Wittigkofen             9.22,7      3.12,3 (31855)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    166. Brunori Marco                       90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     23.20,5      7.37,0 (43453)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    211. Brüschweiler Denise                 80 BEArs 1                       25.58,2      9.52,6 (42701)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Bruun Lone                          53 Bern                          47.11,2     18.12,8 (50092)   10.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     569. Bucheli Markus                      84 Bern                        1:17.00,9     29.01,1  (9093)    4.47 ¦   21.58   545.¦  23.57   507.¦  31.04   662.¦
AG/AW20    208. Bucher Julia                        70 Bern                          25.55,1      9.49,5 (43063)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    147. Bucher Xandi                        76 Bern                          21.18,2      7.53,7 (41071)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Büchler Gabriela                    81 Bern                          44.44,1     15.45,7 (50094)    9.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     993. Buchmann Christian                  84 Bern                        1:26.37,2     38.37,4 (21078)    5.22 ¦   28.11  1211.¦  28.32  1098.¦  29.53   524.¦
AG/AM20    628. Buchs Nissim                        70 Texas Hold'us                 37.05,3     23.40,8 (42426)    7.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    322. Budu Patrick                        79 Sprinter vo Grafenried        24.21,5     10.57,0 (42690)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     855. Buergi Christoph                    63 Bern                        1:19.08,5     27.38,6  (5114)    4.55 ¦   22.39   841.¦  24.35   763.¦  31.53   973.¦
GP/M45     505. Buergi Hanspeter                    58 Bern                        1:16.48,9     19.41,8  (3099)    4.46 ¦   21.09   348.¦  24.15   495.¦  31.23   656.¦
GP/M14      11. Buergi Philip                       92 STBern                      1:16.22,7     13.10,9  (4795)    4.44 ¦   20.26     4.¦  23.58    10.¦  31.57    22.¦
GP/M45     856. Buergy Heribert                     61 Bern                        1:23.02,5     25.55,4  (5116)    5.09 ¦   22.38   624.¦  26.26   897.¦  33.57   985.¦
GP/W40     111. Buerki Sabine                       62 TV Länggasse 11             1:19.39,7     15.45,1  (7090)    4.57 ¦   23.13   114.¦  25.18   117.¦  31.07   110.¦
BG/PM       99. Buetler Florian                     96 Bern                           7.09,8      1.28,5 (32528)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2204. Bühler Benedikt                     67 Bern                        1:26.35,6     38.03,0 (10094)    5.22 ¦   24.41  2093.¦  27.04  2125.¦  34.49  2324.¦
GP/M45     957. Bühlmann Andreas                    61 Bern                        1:25.00,1     27.53,0 (16072)    5.16 ¦   25.48  1169.¦  26.19   879.¦  32.52   844.¦
AG/AW20    224. Bühlmann Elvira                     78 Bern                          26.07,0     10.01,4 (45920)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18      9. Bührer Elias                        88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        16.25,3      1.13,2 (41530)    3.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     10. Bührer Jonas                        89 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        16.45,9      1.02,4 (41531)    3.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       72. Bührer Léon                         96 STBern                         6.58,7      1.17,4 (32840)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    234. Bulla Ronnie                        89 Gymnasium Muristalden         25.58,4     10.14,9 (47439)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    222. Burgener Egon                       78 Bern                          22.36,7      9.12,2 (43072)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     168. Burger Peter                        65 Bern                        1:07.18,5     15.48,6  (6105)    4.10 ¦   19.58   250.¦  21.33   203.¦  25.47   111.¦
GP/M30    1360. Buri Adrian                         71 Bern                        1:18.24,4     29.51,8  (7094)    4.52 ¦   23.08  1580.¦  24.49  1351.¦  30.25  1255.¦
GP/W40     392. Buri Regula                         66 Bern                        1:31.03,8     27.09,2 (14100)    5.39 ¦   27.40   525.¦  28.55   402.¦  34.27   312.¦
AG/AW20    206. Buri Verena                         82 Sprinter vo Grafenried        25.54,4      9.48,8 (42693)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    674. Burkard-Frey Annette                68 Bern                          31.24,7     15.19,1 (45922)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2404. Burkard Philipp                     68 Bern                        1:28.59,7     40.27,1  (8107)    5.31 ¦   24.11  1951.¦  27.47  2322.¦  37.00  2639.¦
GP/M20     318. Burkhalter Hannes                   80 Mobiliar 15                 1:11.54,9     23.55,1  (9100)    4.28 ¦   21.00   373.¦  22.38   309.¦  28.15   332.¦
GP/W40     751. Burkhalter Marlis                   63 Bern                        1:46.56,0     43.01,4 (22058)    6.38 ¦   29.53   707.¦  34.23   756.¦  42.39   756.¦
BG/TW      150. Burkhalter Sue                      99 STBern                         9.04,6      2.34,8 (31331)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     DNF  Burkhardt Daniel                    70 Bern                          56.18,7       Km 10 (13128)    ---- ¦   27.16  2709.¦  29.02  2581.¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    135. Burkhardt Lena                      91 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        27.34,0     10.24,6 (43487)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    156. Burkhardt Michelle                  89 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        26.42,6      8.35,1 (47311)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1824. Burkhardt Ralf                      66 Bern                        1:42.14,8     50.44,9 (14107)    6.21 ¦   29.20  1835.¦  32.10  1824.¦  40.44  1812.¦
GP/M30    2410. Burmeister Helge                    67 Bern                        1:29.04,2     40.31,6 (16079)    5.32 ¦   26.01  2480.¦  27.59  2373.¦  35.03  2366.¦
GP/M30     733. Burr Christian                      74 Bern                        1:12.31,1     23.58,5  (8109)    4.30 ¦   21.45  1007.¦  22.57   735.¦  27.48   600.¦
AG/AM20    270. Burri Andreas                       67 Bern                          23.27,1     10.02,6 (43074)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    623. Burri Jürg                          70 Bern                          35.02,0     21.37,5 (48066)    7.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      259. Burtet Camille                      99 Bern                          10.02,6      3.32,8 (31047)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      329. Burtet Claire                       96 Bern                          10.36,2      4.41,5 (32038)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1204. Busch Jörg                          65 Bern                        1:24.10,2     32.40,3  (5123)    5.13 ¦   23.49  1143.¦  26.49  1251.¦  33.31  1242.¦
GP/M45    1333. Büschlen Ulrich                     59 Bern                        1:36.02,2     38.55,1 (18077)    5.58 ¦   28.14  1389.¦  29.39  1283.¦  38.08  1310.¦
GP/M45     563. Buser Hans                          59 Bern                        1:17.59,9     20.52,8  (5125)    4.50 ¦   20.47   285.¦  24.14   492.¦  32.57   852.¦
AG/AW18     98. Calame Chantal                      88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     26.38,9      7.23,3 (44631)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    322. Calderon Ruth                       59 Escuela Latinoamericana d     30.04,3     12.51,8 (42533)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     458. Calmonte Roland                     48 Bern                        1:33.02,5     34.40,1 (16083)    5.46 ¦   26.24   449.¦  29.28   467.¦  37.09   463.¦
GP/M30    1708. Camenzind Adrian                    72 Bern                        1:21.34,5     33.01,9 (17109)    5.04 ¦   24.37  2077.¦  25.27  1589.¦  31.29  1547.¦
GP/W30     596. Camenzind Atsuko                    71 Bern                        1:30.25,6     30.51,4 (17110)    5.37 ¦   26.09   546.¦  28.25   574.¦  35.50   663.¦
GP/W30    1161. Campana Sabrina                     73 Bern                        1:53.30,0     53.55,8 (22060)    7.03 ¦   32.21  1142.¦  36.17  1158.¦  44.51  1157.¦
AG/AW20    172. Campani Catherine                   80 Bern                          25.18,8      9.13,2 (45049)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    247. Campanile Patrizia                  92 Freies Gymnasium              32.25,3     15.15,9 (48491)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      325. Candinas Gion-Andrea                97 Bern                          10.04,4      3.54,0 (31543)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Candinas Tina+Candinas Daniel       00 Bern                          10.10,6      2.04,7 (30048)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1680. Candolfi Rene                       62 Bern                        1:33.57,6     42.27,7 (17111)    5.50 ¦   27.46  1750.¦  29.23  1658.¦  36.47  1627.¦
BG/PW      277. Canelli Debora                      96 Schule Wittigkofen             9.06,1      3.11,4 (32303)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      264. Canelli Laura                       93 Bern                          10.02,7      4.26,7 (33075)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      237. Canelli Simone                      99 Bern                           8.59,6      2.49,2 (31544)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Caplazi Giuanna+Alexandra Caplazi   00 Bern                          10.58,9      2.53,0 (30050)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     584. Casablanca Rita                     68 Bern                        1:30.02,7     30.28,5 (19077)    5.35 ¦   27.26   754.¦  27.26   435.¦  35.09   593.¦
BG/PW      320. Casaluci Anastasia                  96 Schule Wittigkofen             9.55,4      4.00,7 (32304)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Casara Manuela                      61 Bern                          51.58,0     22.59,6 (50116)   11.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1563. Castiglione Enzo                    69 Bern                        1:20.10,4     31.37,8  (8114)    4.58 ¦   22.55  1485.¦  25.41  1676.¦  31.34  1572.¦
AG/AM18     79. Castillo Anthony                    88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        21.24,6      6.12,5 (47312)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    664. Cathomen Barbara                    74 Bern                          31.12,2     15.06,6 (48074)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1793. Cattaneo Pietro                     68 Bern                        1:22.23,1     33.50,5 (11123)    5.07 ¦   23.19  1637.¦  26.10  1849.¦  32.53  1913.¦
GP/M50    1053. Caviezel Claudio                    55 Bern                        1:51.27,0     54.42,1 (12094)    6.55 ¦   28.17   973.¦  36.21  1058.¦  46.47  1056.¦
GP/W45     296. Caviezel Egger Ursina               59 Bern                        1:32.59,3     30.42,7 (16089)    5.46 ¦   26.30   266.¦  29.13   280.¦  37.15   334.¦
GP/M30    2679. Cerf Yan                            75 Bern                        1:34.01,7     45.29,1 (16091)    5.50 ¦   28.00  2808.¦  29.39  2668.¦  36.21  2557.¦
GP/M20    1193. Cerutti Dino                        83 Bern                        1:37.00,9     49.01,1 (12095)    6.01 ¦   28.49  1229.¦  30.04  1177.¦  38.07  1175.¦
GP/M40    1441. Chaignat Laurent                    63 Bern                        1:28.25,5     36.55,6 (17113)    5.29 ¦   27.17  1700.¦  28.02  1464.¦  33.05  1182.¦
GP/W20     543. Chassot Sylviane                    86 Bern                        1:37.03,2     42.30,2 (21094)    6.01 ¦   28.26   549.¦  30.45   543.¦  37.51   532.¦
GP/M30    2242. Chiarelli Bruno                     67 Bern                        1:26.54,0     38.21,4 (14120)    5.23 ¦   24.34  2060.¦  27.29  2233.¦  34.50  2326.¦
AG/AM60    120. Christ Peter                        33 Bern                          35.39,1     17.11,4 (43084)    7.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     43. Christan Gaelle                     93 Bern                          25.20,9      5.28,5 (44107)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       82. Christan Marine                     94 Bern                           7.29,2      1.53,2 (33082)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     328. Christan Roch                       63 Bern                        1:10.56,8     19.26,9  (2135)    4.24 ¦   20.05   271.¦  22.34   353.¦  28.16   367.¦
GP/M14      65. Christan Yan                        91 Bern                        1:39.00,5     35.48,7 (11128)    6.09 ¦   24.08    26.¦  34.52    68.¦  39.59    65.¦
GP/M30    2864. Christe Andreas                     71 Bern                        1:40.49,9     52.17,3 (13144)    6.15 ¦   29.01  2885.¦  32.35  2891.¦  39.13  2790.¦
GP/M30    2734. Christe Lukas                       71 Bern                        1:35.21,0     46.48,4 (20078)    5.55 ¦   26.54  2650.¦  29.50  2692.¦  38.35  2761.¦
GP/W20      76. Christen Anja                       79 Bern                        1:16.19,7     21.46,7  (9114)    4.44 ¦   22.04    75.¦  24.10    71.¦  30.05    79.¦
GP/M30    2323. Christen Markus                     73 Bern                        1:27.57,9     39.25,3 (10123)    5.27 ¦   25.21  2306.¦  28.23  2465.¦  34.12  2214.¦
GP/M18     117. Christen Matthias                   87 Bern                        1:22.34,9     23.10,8  (5134)    5.07 ¦   23.04   104.¦  26.01   116.¦  33.29   129.¦
GP/W30     645. Christen Mirjam                     70 Ortho-Team Reha             1:31.22,9     31.48,7 (16095)    5.40 ¦   26.17   564.¦  28.51   636.¦  36.13   706.¦
AG/AM60      7. Christen Otto                       45 Bern                          21.40,7      3.13,0 (42062)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     43. Christen Raphael                    94 Bern                          22.05,9      2.56,9 (41082)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      284. Christener Lukas                    95 Bern                           8.22,4      2.41,1 (32533)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    381. Christener Paul                     60 Bern                          28.07,8     12.03,7 (44110)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Christener Sophie+Uhlmann Stefanie  00 Bern                          11.35,9      3.30,0 (30058)    7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     465. Chuard Dominique                    76 Bern                        1:27.33,4     27.59,2 (19083)    5.26 ¦   26.14   554.¦  27.47   471.¦  33.31   396.¦
GP/M30    1651. Ciurea Mihai                        71 Bern                        1:20.54,4     32.21,8 (20081)    5.01 ¦   21.59  1105.¦  25.50  1729.¦  33.03  1949.¦
GP/W45     535. Clemencon Desiree                   57 Bern                        1:55.48,0     53.31,4 (18098)    7.11 ¦   31.10   516.¦  36.38   531.¦  47.59   536.¦
GP/M30     430. Clemencon Dominique                 71 Bern                        1:08.29,4     19.56,8  (3117)    4.15 ¦   20.03   501.¦  21.49   469.¦  26.36   381.¦
AG/WW      ---  Climent Susana                      60 Bern                          51.56,9     22.58,5 (50124)   11.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2586. Closas Juan Miguel                  69 Bern                        1:31.54,1     43.21,5  (8122)    5.42 ¦   24.43  2106.¦  30.10  2725.¦  37.00  2639.¦
AG/AM40    267. Cocard Yves                         66 Bern                          25.53,4      9.49,3 (43086)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     892. Coeppicus Gerhard                   55 Bern                        1:34.15,8     37.30,9 (16098)    5.51 ¦   28.06   959.¦  29.31   861.¦  36.38   832.¦
GP/M30    2031. Cohen Eshchar                       76 Bern                        1:24.37,6     36.05,0 (11130)    5.15 ¦   24.18  1986.¦  26.42  2016.¦  33.36  2088.¦
GP/M20     511. Comtesse Laurent                    78 Bern                        1:15.49,0     27.49,2  (6122)    4.42 ¦   21.36   468.¦  24.34   599.¦  29.38   501.¦
AG/AM20    502. Condina Ambrogio                    75 Bern                          27.26,6     14.02,1 (44112)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2865. Contaldi Giovanni                   70 Bern                        1:40.50,7     52.18,1  (7111)    6.15 ¦   23.01  1529.¦  40.46  2970.¦  37.03  2645.¦
BG/PW      321. Corne Elisa                         96 Bern                           9.57,2      4.02,5 (32041)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     409. Corti Francesca                     79 Bern                        1:32.05,9     37.32,9 (18105)    5.43 ¦   26.18   367.¦  29.21   437.¦  36.25   449.¦
GP/M30    2002. Cosendai Pierre-Alain               70 Bern                        1:24.20,5     35.47,9 (13154)    5.14 ¦   25.19  2292.¦  26.25  1932.¦  32.35  1837.¦
GP/M30     126. Costa Victor                        68 Bern                        1:01.50,9     13.18,3  (1131)    3.50 ¦   18.23   196.¦  19.51   152.¦  23.35    91.¦
GP/M45     481. Cottagnoud Philippe                 57 Bern                        1:16.27,3     19.20,2  (7112)    4.45 ¦   22.38   621.¦  23.58   448.¦  29.50   439.¦
AG/AW16    247. Cottier Maud                        89 Gymnasium Muristalden         28.41,5     10.34,0 (47445)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1536. Cottier Michael                     71 Bern                        1:19.53,6     31.21,0 (16102)    4.57 ¦   21.58  1089.¦  26.21  1913.¦  31.33  1569.¦
GP/M30    1777. Covolo Gérard                       70 Bern                        1:22.14,6     33.42,0 (22072)    5.06 ¦   25.49  2427.¦  25.41  1679.¦  30.43  1346.¦
GP/M30     600. Cramer Carsten                      74 Bern                        1:10.46,4     22.13,8  (2141)    4.23 ¦   18.47   252.¦  21.32   406.¦  30.26  1262.¦
GP/M30    1604. Cremer Claus                        75 Bern                        1:20.28,7     31.56,1 (16104)    5.00 ¦   24.09  1935.¦  25.48  1717.¦  30.30  1284.¦
GP/M30    2783. Crettaz Gregoire                    69 Bern                        1:37.11,5     48.38,9 (14132)    6.02 ¦   25.16  2280.¦  30.49  2783.¦  41.04  2869.¦
AG/AW40    416. Creuso Fadua                        62 Bern                          32.47,4     15.34,9 (45054)    6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1157. Csoka Jozsef                        80 Bern                        1:33.25,8     45.26,0 (21101)    5.48 ¦   26.50  1155.¦  29.59  1172.¦  36.36  1124.¦
GP/M18     108. Cugis Sandro                        87 Berufsschule des Detailha   1:21.27,8     22.03,7 (14715)    5.03 ¦   23.40   120.¦  26.21   124.¦  31.25   100.¦
GP/M30    2565. Curien Nicolas                      73 Bern                        1:31.35,7     43.03,1  (6128)    5.41 ¦   25.37  2374.¦  30.02  2712.¦  35.56  2495.¦
GP/W30    1083. Dach Andrea                         74 Bern                        1:45.46,2     46.12,0 (19091)    6.34 ¦   30.41  1078.¦  33.23  1072.¦  41.41  1081.¦
AG/AM20    167. Daehler Raphael                     86 Bern                          21.37,6      8.13,1 (41088)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     573. Daepp Corinne                       76 Bern                        1:29.46,4     30.12,2 (12109)    5.34 ¦   26.07   544.¦  28.35   596.¦  35.03   584.¦
AG/AM40    356. Daepp Martin                        63 Bern                          27.29,3     11.25,2 (48080)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     291. Daepp Stefan                        78 Bern                        1:11.11,9     23.12,1  (2143)    4.25 ¦   21.10   400.¦  22.28   289.¦  27.33   264.¦
GP/M60      30. Daeppen Guenther                    43 Bern                        1:14.51,3     15.17,5  (3123)    4.39 ¦   21.32    26.¦  23.27    25.¦  29.51    36.¦
GP/M50     226. Dähler Bernhard                     56 Bern                        1:15.02,3     18.17,4  (5142)    4.39 ¦   20.57   156.¦  23.42   219.¦  30.22   279.¦
GP/W45     331. Dähler Daniela                      60 Bern                        1:34.24,3     32.07,7 (14135)    5.51 ¦   27.05   299.¦  29.50   324.¦  37.28   343.¦
GP/M30    2306. Dänzer Beat                         72 Bern                        1:27.48,5     39.15,9 (12111)    5.27 ¦   24.40  2087.¦  27.10  2152.¦  35.58  2503.¦
GP/W30     226. Dänzer Sandra                       72 Bern                        1:21.06,8     21.32,6  (8125)    5.02 ¦   22.50   156.¦  25.26   203.¦  32.49   330.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Daucourt Joël+Keller Yves           01 Bern                          10.51,1      2.45,2 (30064)    6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      226. De Capitani Claudio                 95 Bern                           7.54,4      2.13,1 (32536)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW        6. De Faveri Irina                     95 Bern                           6.30,3      0.35,6 (32044)    4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1159. De Faveri Lino                      58 Bern                        1:29.46,7     32.39,6 (13162)    5.34 ¦   26.50  1293.¦  28.46  1209.¦  34.09  1007.¦
GP/M20    1155. De Flaviis Mirco                    83 Bern                        1:33.19,0     45.19,2 (14137)    5.47 ¦   26.23  1119.¦  29.04  1133.¦  37.50  1166.¦
BG/PM       24. De Luca Saver                       95 Schule Wittigkofen             6.27,6      0.46,3 (32821)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     952. De Oliveira Madeleine               68 Bern                        1:39.45,3     40.11,1 (20092)    6.11 ¦   28.54   944.¦  32.15  1011.¦  38.35   921.¦
AG/AW20    451. Deanne Lickteig                     85 Bern                          28.34,4     12.28,8 (46088)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     259. Deckarm Hans-Jürgen                 65 Bern                        1:09.32,5     18.02,6  (3129)    4.19 ¦   20.37   358.¦  22.08   283.¦  26.46   194.¦
GP/M30    1588. Decorzant Alain                     74 Bern                        1:20.21,2     31.48,6 (15125)    4.59 ¦   23.52  1835.¦  25.40  1671.¦  30.48  1375.¦
AG/AW18    162. Delaere Julie                       88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     28.34,4      9.18,8 (43455)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     630. Delavy Fabienne                     79 Bern                        1:41.07,1     46.34,1 (15128)    6.17 ¦   28.42   577.¦  31.38   599.¦  40.46   669.¦
GP/M30    2178. Deplazes Marcus                     75 Bern                        1:26.18,8     37.46,2 (12117)    5.21 ¦   26.32  2580.¦  27.40  2289.¦  32.05  1707.¦
GP/W50     194. Desarzens Ursula                    55 Bern                        1:36.44,1     29.28,4 (13164)    6.00 ¦   27.41   186.¦  30.02   167.¦  39.00   215.¦
BG/PW      211. Desser Amanda                       96 Bern                           8.32,8      2.38,1 (32045)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    583. Dettwiler Lena                      86 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        30.03,5     13.57,9 (42381)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1600. Deville Christoph                   62 Bern                        1:31.29,6     39.59,7 (13165)    5.41 ¦   26.31  1618.¦  29.03  1617.¦  35.54  1554.¦
GP/M30    2399. Di Giorgio Christian                74 Bern                        1:28.55,4     40.22,8  (6137)    5.31 ¦   23.47  1811.¦  29.19  2630.¦  35.48  2475.¦
AG/AW20    652. Di Mattia Monica                    76 di mattia/napoli              31.05,2     14.59,6 (42721)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     DNF  Diané Barbara                       78 Bern                        1:03.43,3       Km 10 (18121)    ---- ¦   29.17   618.¦  34.25   721.¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    109. Dieckmann Markus                    65 Bern                          22.34,6      6.30,5 (42069)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      147. Diener Laura                        95 Bern                           8.06,8      2.12,1 (32046)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     40. Diener Lukas                        92 Bern                          19.53,4      3.37,1 (41093)    4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      56. Diener Marco                        63 TV Länggasse 5              1:03.11,6     11.41,7  (1142)    3.55 ¦   19.11   138.¦  19.48    55.¦  24.12    41.¦
GP/W40      50. Diener-Morscher  Esther             63 TV Länggasse 11             1:16.13,7     12.19,1  (6139)    4.44 ¦   22.32    72.¦  24.01    50.¦  29.39    41.¦
BG/TM      337. Diep Minh-Hai                       97 Berner Hockey Club 1945       10.27,5      4.17,1 (31842)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    169. Diethelm Barbara                    65 Bern                          27.42,4     10.29,9 (45061)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     145. Dietrich Marcel                     81 Bern                        1:05.53,5     17.53,7  (2154)    4.05 ¦   18.29   115.¦  20.40   138.¦  26.42   207.¦
GP/M45     571. Dietrich Martin                     59 Bern                        1:18.06,6     20.59,5  (4127)    4.51 ¦   22.21   565.¦  24.51   595.¦  30.54   590.¦
GP/M40     847. Dimo Silvano                        62 Bern                        1:18.59,2     27.29,3  (7123)    4.54 ¦   23.00   919.¦  24.52   832.¦  31.06   841.¦
GP/M30    2110. Dolder Marc                         72 Bern                        1:25.34,6     37.02,0  (7125)    5.19 ¦   23.55  1861.¦  26.32  1967.¦  35.07  2376.¦
GP/M20     773. Dolder Martin                       83 Bern                        1:21.08,3     33.08,5 (15136)    5.02 ¦   24.57   984.¦  23.46   471.¦  32.24   824.¦
AG/AW20    824. Dolder Ursula                       77 Bern                          37.20,1     21.14,5 (46099)    7.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     526. Donati Andrea Sergio                68 Bern                        1:09.45,9     21.13,3  (5149)    4.20 ¦   20.29   611.¦  22.09   532.¦  27.07   471.¦
GP/W50     310. Dossenbach Claudia                  53 Bern                        1:56.28,0     49.12,3 (20097)    7.14 ¦   34.06   312.¦  38.14   314.¦  44.06   300.¦
GP/M30      43. Drilling Carsten                    72 TV Länggasse 2                58.12,0      9.39,4  (1145)    3.36 ¦   16.50    41.¦  18.22    45.¦  22.59    49.¦
GP/M30    2287. Droz Marcel                         74 Bern                        1:27.33,7     39.01,1 (11153)    5.26 ¦   24.49  2143.¦  28.34  2496.¦  34.09  2208.¦
GP/M30    1749. Drueck Michael                      70 Bern                        1:21.56,3     33.23,7  (6142)    5.05 ¦   21.42   989.¦  24.42  1307.¦  35.31  2434.¦
GP/M45     526. Dubach Markus                       61 Bern                        1:17.14,3     20.07,2  (6144)    4.47 ¦   21.27   392.¦  24.13   487.¦  31.33   678.¦
GP/M20     886. Dubach Michael                      77 Bern                        1:23.39,3     35.39,5 (15140)    5.11 ¦   25.57  1086.¦  26.45   917.¦  30.56   641.¦
GP/M30    2274. Dubach Reto                         70 Bern                        1:27.22,8     38.50,2 (14150)    5.25 ¦   25.41  2397.¦  27.49  2338.¦  33.51  2144.¦
GP/W45     515. Duerst Johanna                      59 Bern                        1:50.23,3     48.06,7 (19096)    6.51 ¦   32.42   536.¦  34.53   509.¦  42.47   501.¦
GP/M45    1311. Dumartheray Vasco                   58 Bern                        1:34.55,4     37.48,3 (20099)    5.53 ¦   28.02  1377.¦  29.35  1275.¦  37.17  1268.¦
BG/TW      288. Durgiai Anina                       98 Bern                          10.20,0      3.50,2 (31059)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1344. Durgiai Bruno                       60 Bern                        1:36.36,6     39.29,5 (15145)    6.00 ¦   28.31  1410.¦  29.44  1289.¦  38.21  1322.¦
GP/M30     417. Durrer Peter                        69 Bern                        1:08.21,3     19.48,7  (4139)    4.14 ¦   20.04   503.¦  21.42   446.¦  26.34   371.¦
GP/M45     701. Durrer Toni                         61 Bern                        1:20.19,1     23.12,0 (16126)    4.59 ¦   23.55   889.¦  25.31   729.¦  30.51   582.¦
AG/AM20     99. Dürsteler Stefan                    83 Bern                          20.01,9      6.37,4 (42073)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     444. Dütschler Regula                    81 Bern                        1:33.27,8     38.54,8 (15146)    5.48 ¦   25.16   272.¦  29.28   444.¦  38.43   577.¦
GP/M30     516. Duvanel Yves                        75 Bern                        1:09.43,0     21.10,4  (4141)    4.19 ¦   21.17   838.¦  22.16   557.¦  26.09   314.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Ebell Samantha+Ebell Jacqueline     00 Bern                          13.39,4      5.33,5 (30067)    8.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    528. Eberhard Peter                      71 Bern                          27.59,6     14.35,1 (44120)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    284. Eberhart Heinz                      56 Bern                          26.11,2     10.07,1 (44001)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1199. Eberhart Lorenz                     77 Bern                        1:37.31,5     49.31,7 (16128)    6.03 ¦   25.50  1076.¦  31.44  1221.¦  39.56  1203.¦
GP/M30     579. Eckmann Daniel                      76 Bern                        1:10.32,1     21.59,5  (5155)    4.22 ¦   21.09   796.¦  22.11   538.¦  27.11   484.¦
BG/PW      262. Eggenberg Elisabeth                 96 Bern                           8.55,4      3.00,7 (32049)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       65. Eggenschwiler Matthias              96 Bern                           6.56,0      1.14,7 (32543)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     885. Egger Alwin                         79 Bern                        1:23.39,0     35.39,2 (22088)    5.11 ¦   24.01   872.¦  26.21   865.¦  33.15   911.¦
BG/TM       10. Egger Christian                     97 Bern                           7.03,4      0.53,0 (31562)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1344. Egger Daniel                        66 Bern                        1:26.28,6     34.58,7 (18133)    5.22 ¦   26.33  1621.¦  27.23  1379.¦  32.31  1072.¦
BG/TW      323. Egger Hannah                        99 Bern                          10.59,3      4.29,5 (31062)    6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      152. Egger Katia                         97 Bern                           9.05,6      2.35,8 (31063)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     82. Egger Laura                         91 Bern                          25.43,5      8.34,1 (43093)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     367. Egger Mark                          59 Egger Kommunikation/Scart   1:14.00,0     16.52,9  (3141)    4.35 ¦   20.39   271.¦  22.46   274.¦  30.34   552.¦
AG/AM13      9. Egger Maurus                        93 Bern                          20.08,2      0.59,2 (41104)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    260. Eggimann Brigitta                   78 Bern                          26.32,7     10.27,1 (44123)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    106. Eggli Stefan                        72 Bern                          20.06,1      6.41,6 (41904)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    165. Egli Francois                       74 Bern                          21.37,2      8.12,7 (42078)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     56. Egli Michel                         95 Bern                          22.44,1      3.35,1 (44124)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    102. Egloff Rafael                       93 Bern                          24.01,3      4.52,3 (42080)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    310. Egloff Willi                        49 Bern                          26.44,8     10.40,7 (44126)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    401. Ehlers Karl                         67 Bern                          25.30,5     12.06,0 (44127)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     176. Eichenberger Karin                  79 Bern                        1:22.54,0     28.21,0 (16134)    5.09 ¦   24.55   239.¦  25.40   133.¦  32.18   180.¦
GP/M20    1022. Eichenberger Stefan                 81 Bern                        1:27.29,2     39.29,4 (14168)    5.26 ¦   26.14  1106.¦  27.39  1023.¦  33.35   946.¦
GP/W30     838. Eicher Sabine                       73 Bern                        1:35.59,2     36.25,0 (17139)    5.57 ¦   28.37   907.¦  30.26   849.¦  36.55   782.¦
GP/M45     637. Eichholzer Peter                    58 Bern                        1:19.14,3     22.07,2 (10161)    4.55 ¦   22.57   689.¦  25.04   645.¦  31.12   627.¦
BG/KM      102. Eigner Leo                          94 Bern                           7.09,1      1.30,9 (33094)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1165. Eisner Raimund                      57 Bern                        1:29.53,5     32.46,4 (11169)    5.35 ¦   24.59  1066.¦  28.16  1146.¦  36.38  1231.¦
BG/PM      253. Eisner Ruben                        96 Bern                           8.06,7      2.25,4 (32549)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1208. Elbay Farid                         86 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B   1:38.59,1     50.59,3 (20591)    6.09 ¦   27.28  1180.¦  30.23  1189.¦  41.07  1217.¦
BG/TW       25. Eli Nadine                          98 Bern                           7.41,7      1.11,9 (31064)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      278. Eli Noemi                           96 Bern                           9.07,0      3.12,3 (32052)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    227. Eli Ralph                           66 Bern                          25.01,0      8.56,9 (48090)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       81. Eltschinger Lea                     97 STBern                         8.26,9      1.57,1 (31332)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     307. Eltschinger Regula                  61 Bern                        1:33.29,3     31.12,7 (14916)    5.48 ¦   28.30   406.¦  29.29   301.¦  35.29   236.¦
GP/M45     544. Eltschinger Thomas                  61 Bern                        1:17.32,3     20.25,2  (6163)    4.49 ¦   22.27   585.¦  24.39   559.¦  30.24   525.¦
GP/M30    1547. Emch Martin                         71 Bern                        1:20.02,4     31.29,8  (6164)    4.58 ¦   23.06  1562.¦  25.45  1701.¦  31.10  1470.¦
GP/W20     638. Emmerig Hedwig                      77 Bern                        1:41.24,8     46.51,8 (22094)    6.18 ¦   28.32   557.¦  31.19   579.¦  41.33   689.¦
GP/M20     106. Enggist Lukas                       78 Bern                        1:03.51,0     15.51,2  (1159)    3.58 ¦   18.45   132.¦  20.01   102.¦  25.04   111.¦
GP/M50    1004. Erb Christoph                       56 Bern                        1:42.25,6     45.40,7 (17902)    6.21 ¦   29.07  1005.¦  31.59   988.¦  41.18   999.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Erdmann Luca+Peter Erdmann          00 Bern                          11.28,3      3.22,4 (30075)    7.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1029. Eriksen Gunnhild                    75 Bern                        1:42.21,5     42.47,3 (16136)    6.21 ¦   28.30   889.¦  32.00   986.¦  41.50  1087.¦
AG/AW18    201. Erni Lena                           88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     29.35,4     10.19,8 (43457)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    114. Erni Mila                           89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     25.42,5      7.35,0 (43458)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     875. Ernst Joachim                       61 Bern                        1:23.24,9     26.17,8 (13193)    5.10 ¦   24.53  1054.¦  26.10   845.¦  32.20   776.¦
BG/TM      185. Ernst Leonard                       99 Bern                           8.36,3      2.25,9 (31565)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Ernst Nicolas+Streit Katharina      00 Bern                          10.40,6      2.34,7 (30076)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      272. Ernst Pascal                        98 Bern                           9.18,1      3.07,7 (31566)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    115. Ernst Raphael                       96 Bern                          24.26,6      5.17,6 (44130)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    308. Ernst Valerie                       84 Bern                          26.57,5     10.51,9 (44131)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    310. Escand Sophie                       68 Bern                          26.58,7     10.53,1 (45069)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     702. Escher Franziska                    78 Bern                        1:45.36,7     51.03,7 (19106)    6.33 ¦   31.54   737.¦  33.22   692.¦  40.19   652.¦
GP/M20     699. Escher Renzo                        79 Bern                        1:19.37,3     31.37,5  (3151)    4.56 ¦   21.34   459.¦  25.40   769.¦  32.23   817.¦
GP/M65      87. Estermann Alfons                    41 Bern                        1:36.00,0     30.17,0 (13196)    5.57 ¦   27.25    87.¦  30.26    90.¦  38.08    87.¦
GP/M65     113. Etter Bruno                         39 Bern                        1:41.18,2     35.35,2 (21132)    6.17 ¦   30.00   123.¦  32.10   116.¦  39.07   101.¦
AG/AM20    332. Euzen Ronan                         78 Bern                          24.27,3     11.02,8 (44136)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    532. Evans Herbert                       77 Bern                          28.11,3     14.46,8 (41117)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     856. Fahrni Michael                      63 Bern                        1:19.09,3     27.39,4  (5173)    4.55 ¦   22.33   816.¦  24.55   841.¦  31.40   938.¦
GP/M20     670. Fahrni Samuel                       85 Bern                        1:19.03,4     31.03,6  (3804)    4.54 ¦   21.49   512.¦  24.41   610.¦  32.33   837.¦
GP/W45     465. Fahrni Ursula                       58 Bern                        1:42.38,6     40.22,0 (18144)    6.22 ¦   29.07   445.¦  32.16   455.¦  41.15   479.¦
GP/M30    2084. Falasca Christian C.U.              76 Bern                        1:25.19,4     36.46,8 (17152)    5.18 ¦   25.50  2430.¦  27.02  2114.¦  32.26  1801.¦
GP/M30     431. Falk Marcel                         74 Bern                        1:08.29,5     19.56,9  (4160)    4.15 ¦   19.55   461.¦  21.35   418.¦  26.58   438.¦
GP/M40     791. Fankhauser Hans                     65 Bern                        1:18.10,6     26.40,7  (3158)    4.51 ¦   22.15   749.¦  23.57   621.¦  31.57   986.¦
GP/M40      42. Fankhauser Klaus                    65 TV Länggasse 4              1:01.54,2     10.24,3  (1168)    3.50 ¦   18.02    52.¦  19.34    48.¦  24.16    43.¦
GP/M50     419. Fankhauser Martin                   53 Bern                        1:20.35,4     23.50,5  (7146)    5.00 ¦   23.12   440.¦  25.12   383.¦  32.10   446.¦
GP/M20     461. Fankhauser Rolf                     77 Bern                        1:14.59,9     27.00,1  (7147)    4.39 ¦   22.27   621.¦  23.15   386.¦  29.17   464.¦
GP/M20     813. Fankhauser Thomas                   77 Bern                        1:21.59,8     34.00,0 (14175)    5.05 ¦   23.12   735.¦  25.40   772.¦  33.06   901.¦
GP/W20     445. Farquet Romaine                     77 Bern                        1:33.34,2     39.01,2 (19109)    5.48 ¦   27.15   445.¦  29.22   438.¦  36.56   481.¦
GP/M40    1480. Federico Marc                       63 Bern                        1:29.05,6     37.35,7  (6176)    5.32 ¦   24.30  1298.¦  26.54  1266.¦  37.41  1687.¦
GP/M30      63. Fehlmann Marcel                     76 Bern                          59.08,0     10.35,4  (1171)    3.40 ¦   17.33   103.¦  18.45    73.¦  22.48    41.¦
GP/W50     245. Fehlmann Vreni                      54 Bern                        1:41.26,8     34.11,1 (12148)    6.18 ¦   27.22   174.¦  31.14   221.¦  42.49   289.¦
AG/AW16    104. Feitscher Annette                   90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     25.17,5      7.10,0 (43460)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    158. Feitscher Charlotte                 87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     28.27,6      9.12,0 (47280)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1342. Feldmann Christophe                 59 Bern                        1:36.26,8     39.19,7 (17158)    5.59 ¦   28.56  1429.¦  30.43  1355.¦  36.46  1235.¦
GP/M45     983. Feldmann Thomas                     60 Bern                        1:25.32,5     28.25,4 (16143)    5.18 ¦   24.04   914.¦  27.20  1049.¦  34.07  1000.¦
BG/TW      181. Feller Andrea                       98 Bern                           9.20,0      2.50,2 (31067)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     600. Feller Silvan                       84 Bern                        1:17.54,5     29.54,7  (5180)    4.50 ¦   22.32   639.¦  23.54   495.¦  31.27   713.¦
GP/M20     117. Fellmann Jeremias                   83 Bern                        1:04.12,9     16.13,1  (3164)    3.59 ¦   18.29   114.¦  20.16   114.¦  25.27   126.¦
GP/W55      82. Felser Birgit                       50 Bern                        1:34.30,6     27.28,4 (16144)    5.52 ¦   28.55   115.¦  29.36    75.¦  35.58    60.¦
AG/WW      ---  Ferencz Marlies                     44 Bern                          41.56,5     12.58,1 (50158)    8.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2852. Ferrieri Giancarlo                  74 Bern                        1:40.31,5     51.58,9 (17159)    6.14 ¦   30.02  2928.¦  31.00  2798.¦  39.29  2804.¦
GP/M30    1981. Ferrieri Giovanni                   72 Bern                        1:24.05,0     35.32,4  (7152)    5.13 ¦   23.29  1707.¦  26.20  1902.¦  34.14  2220.¦
GP/M30    1256. Fesseler Marco                      72 Bern                        1:17.35,1     29.02,5  (7153)    4.49 ¦   23.32  1726.¦  24.12  1140.¦  29.50  1095.¦
GP/W20     513. Feuz Stefanie                       83 Bern                        1:36.00,1     41.27,1 (19112)    5.57 ¦   27.21   455.¦  29.41   464.¦  38.57   592.¦
GP/M20     564. Fichter Michael                     77 Bern                        1:16.53,4     28.53,6  (7155)    4.46 ¦   22.18   597.¦  24.29   590.¦  30.05   544.¦
AG/AM20    127. Fiechter Julien                     79 Schweizer Jugend trainier     20.50,6      7.26,1 (42448)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    346. Fiechter Lukas                      85 Bern                          24.36,7     11.12,2 (43104)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2024. Filot Marc                          76 Bern                        1:24.32,2     35.59,6 (14179)    5.15 ¦   23.38  1761.¦  26.01  1803.¦  34.52  2330.¦
BG/PW      285. Fiore Lucie                         95 Bern                           9.13,2      3.18,5 (32057)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      230. Fiore Matteo                        97 Bern                           8.56,9      2.46,5 (31568)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16      22. Fischer Andrea                      90 Bern                        1:29.00,0     11.23,1 (17163)    5.31 ¦   25.44    20.¦  28.14    21.¦  35.01    28.¦
GP/M18      95. Fischer Andrej                      88 Bern                        1:19.51,1     20.27,0 (21139)    4.57 ¦   24.21   139.¦  24.59    87.¦  30.29    82.¦
GP/M50     555. Fischer Hansjoerg                   56 Bern                        1:24.08,6     27.23,7 (11182)    5.13 ¦   24.35   634.¦  26.47   585.¦  32.45   507.¦
GP/W50     151. Fischer Maria-Luisa                 56 Bern                        1:33.33,5     26.17,8 (16149)    5.48 ¦   26.49   148.¦  29.33   148.¦  37.10   157.¦
AG/AM14    158. Fischer Max                         91 Bern                          23.32,9      7.16,6 (43107)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     852. Fischer Nikolaj                     84 Bern                        1:22.53,7     34.53,9 (21142)    5.09 ¦   28.11  1210.¦  25.48   790.¦  28.53   406.¦
AG/AM16     95. Fischer Roman                       90 Bern                          21.26,6      5.43,1 (42094)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1141. Fischer Thomas                      63 Bern                        1:23.08,1     31.38,2  (9163)    5.09 ¦   23.59  1178.¦  26.21  1166.¦  32.47  1126.¦
BG/TW      135. Fischli Klara                       97 Bern                           8.57,6      2.27,8 (31068)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     928. Fivaz Jean-Luc                      71 Bern                        1:14.30,1     25.57,5 (15173)    4.37 ¦   22.05  1143.¦  23.18   837.¦  29.06   905.¦
BG/GM       24. Fivian Jannik                       91 Bern                           6.08,8      1.04,0 (34027)    3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    778. Fivian Karin                        77 Bern                          34.04,2     17.58,6 (48102)    7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1046. Flach Jonathan                      81 Bern                        1:28.12,6     40.12,8 (10182)    5.28 ¦   26.37  1140.¦  27.31  1007.¦  34.04   988.¦
AG/AM20    468. Flach Micha                         75 Bern                          26.44,3     13.19,8 (44150)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    139. Flammer Vera                        61 Bern                          27.10,8      9.58,3 (46120)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     56. Fleischli Stefanie                  86 Bern                          21.55,8      5.50,2 (42096)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    386. Fleury Michel                       62 Bern                          28.18,8     12.14,7 (44151)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     745. Fleury Philippe                     71 Bern                        1:12.37,6     24.05,0  (9164)    4.30 ¦   22.10  1180.¦  23.14   819.¦  27.12   490.¦
GP/W45     379. Flogerzi Irene                      61 Bern                        1:37.01,0     34.44,4 (19115)    6.01 ¦   28.37   422.¦  29.49   321.¦  38.34   396.¦
AG/WW      ---  Flückiger Karin                     69 Bern                          43.42,7     14.44,3 (50170)    9.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     879. Flueckiger Barbara                  72 Bern                        1:37.24,0     37.49,8 (19117)    6.03 ¦   28.21   873.¦  30.23   841.¦  38.39   930.¦
GP/M20    1052. Flueckiger Remy                     77 Bern                        1:28.19,9     40.20,1 (12157)    5.29 ¦   25.23  1031.¦  27.39  1020.¦  35.17  1067.¦
GP/M30    1183. Flueckiger Thomas                   69 Bern                        1:16.50,2     28.17,6  (7162)    4.46 ¦   23.20  1640.¦  23.54  1021.¦  29.36  1033.¦
GP/W30     634. Flueeler Daniela                    71 Bern                        1:31.11,2     31.37,0 (17167)    5.39 ¦   25.15   417.¦  28.45   619.¦  37.10   804.¦
BG/PW       34. Flueeler Simone                     95 Bern                           7.13,4      1.18,7 (32059)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    381. Fluri Beat                          72 Bern                          25.09,1     11.44,6 (46124)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     232. Fluri Monika                        63 Bern                        1:25.09,8     21.15,2 (13216)    5.17 ¦   25.02   271.¦  26.59   236.¦  33.07   224.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Fluri Rebecca+Kast Christina        01 Bern                          12.08,6      4.02,7 (30080)    7.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     230. Fluri Ruth                          66 Bern                        1:25.07,8     21.13,2 (13217)    5.17 ¦   25.00   267.¦  26.59   235.¦  33.07   223.¦
BG/TM      130. Fluri Simon                         99 Bern                           8.11,4      2.01,0 (31570)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     326. Flury Manuel                        54 Bern                        1:18.15,9     21.31,0  (7164)    4.51 ¦   23.07   429.¦  24.27   298.¦  30.40   303.¦
AG/AM20    232. Flury Marius                        85 Bern                          22.46,7      9.22,2 (42097)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1638. Flury Reto                          73 HOLINGER 1                  1:20.44,7     32.12,1 (10738)    5.01 ¦   23.08  1575.¦  25.31  1616.¦  32.05  1703.¦
GP/W20      99. Fonje Nelly                         77 Bern                        1:19.07,3     24.34,3 (11184)    4.54 ¦   23.05   102.¦  25.04   103.¦  30.57   112.¦
GP/M20     764. Foppa Andri                         82 Bern                        1:20.53,6     32.53,8 (15177)    5.01 ¦   23.40   820.¦  25.30   745.¦  31.41   743.¦
GP/M30    2811. Forche Henning                      73 Bern                        1:38.31,4     49.58,8 (22104)    6.07 ¦   27.28  2739.¦  30.55  2789.¦  40.07  2829.¦
GP/W20     157. Forzani Kelsea                      83 Bern                        1:22.11,6     27.38,6 (18918)    5.06 ¦   24.09   179.¦  25.40   134.¦  32.22   185.¦
AG/AM14    269. Frank Julian                        91 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        29.26,5     13.10,2 (48522)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     123. Frauchiger Marc                     69 Nestlé Konolfingen          1:01.48,1     13.15,5  (1182)    3.50 ¦   18.01   148.¦  19.19   114.¦  24.27   139.¦
GP/W30     520. Fredrich Caroline                   72 Bern                        1:28.52,1     29.17,9 (13905)    5.31 ¦   26.33   608.¦  28.04   519.¦  34.14   492.¦
GP/M40     178. Frehner Rolf                        63 Mobiliar 9                  1:07.35,5     16.05,6  (2200)    4.12 ¦   19.14   146.¦  21.28   193.¦  26.52   206.¦
GP/M18      58. Frei Gabriel                        88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel   1:14.58,8     15.34,7  (9715)    4.39 ¦   22.13    80.¦  23.33    54.¦  29.11    58.¦
GP/W20     470. Frei-Quiram Deborah                 78 Bern                        1:34.10,1     39.37,1 (16163)    5.51 ¦   27.07   436.¦  30.13   507.¦  36.49   474.¦
GP/M20     713. Frei-Quiram Dominic                 77 Bern                        1:19.55,7     31.55,9  (4181)    4.57 ¦   22.01   551.¦  24.57   663.¦  32.56   880.¦
GP/M50     711. Frei Rolf                           55 Bern                        1:27.57,4     31.12,5  (7168)    5.27 ¦   25.38   759.¦  27.43   709.¦  34.35   690.¦
GP/M45    1202. Freiburghaus Rolf                   60 Bern                        1:31.03,7     33.56,6 (17171)    5.39 ¦   26.07  1212.¦  28.24  1167.¦  36.31  1220.¦
GP/W65      13. Freudiger Romy                      41 Bern                        1:54.55,0     37.17,5 (21152)    7.08 ¦   34.03    15.¦  36.21    13.¦  44.30    13.¦
GP/W40     711. Frick Beatrice                      65 Bern                        1:43.09,2     39.14,6 (21154)    6.24 ¦   29.45   701.¦  32.40   700.¦  40.43   719.¦
GP/M40    1445. Friderich Marc                      63 Bern                        1:28.28,3     36.58,4 (11191)    5.29 ¦   24.48  1352.¦  28.10  1486.¦  35.29  1515.¦
GP/M60      47. Fridli Werner                       44 Bern                        1:17.21,9     17.48,1  (9172)    4.48 ¦   23.19    85.¦  24.07    40.¦  29.54    37.¦
AG/AW40    476. Friedli Esther                      48 Bern                          42.33,2     25.20,7 (48109)    9.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1539. Friedli Juerg                       71 Bern                        1:19.54,4     31.21,8  (8176)    4.57 ¦   23.26  1680.¦  25.25  1578.¦  31.01  1434.¦
GP/M55     620. Friedli Peter                       49 Bern                        1:52.13,3     53.50,9 (20001)    6.58 ¦   30.38   610.¦  34.58   612.¦  46.35   626.¦
AG/AW20     29. Friedrich Christine                 82 Bern                          20.23,3      4.17,7 (41130)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     986. Friedrich Marcel                    52 Bern                        1:40.53,7     44.08,8 (17176)    6.16 ¦   29.36  1022.¦  31.11   968.¦  40.05   971.¦
GP/W20     302. Frisch Anna-Katharina               78 Bern                        1:27.41,0     33.08,0 (16166)    5.26 ¦   24.10   181.¦  27.19   265.¦  36.11   430.¦
GP/M30    1703. Frisch Christian                    76 Bern                        1:21.31,1     32.58,5 (13226)    5.03 ¦   24.44  2112.¦  25.50  1724.¦  30.56  1417.¦
GP/M30    1846. Fritzsche Maurice                   70 Bern                        1:22.51,8     34.19,2 (16168)    5.08 ¦   25.05  2222.¦  26.46  2043.¦  30.59  1430.¦
GP/M20    1087. Froehlich Martin                    77 Bern                        1:29.51,8     41.52,0 (15185)    5.35 ¦   25.30  1039.¦  28.18  1082.¦  36.02  1102.¦
GP/W20     482. Frölicher Nicole                    79 Bern                        1:34.51,8     40.18,8 (20130)    5.53 ¦   26.06   345.¦  29.59   490.¦  38.45   581.¦
AG/AW20    410. Früh Christine                      71 jonas-runner                  28.06,4     12.00,8 (42529)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     399. Früh Katrina                        79 Bern                        1:31.25,5     36.52,5 (19126)    5.40 ¦   29.22   624.¦  28.16   340.¦  33.46   281.¦
AG/AM14     61. Frühwirt Fabian                     91 Bern                          20.32,4      4.16,1 (44158)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      173. Frühwirt Kai                        96 Bern                           7.37,8      1.56,5 (32558)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    257. Frühwirt Ursula                     63 Bern                          29.07,1     11.54,6 (44159)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     359. Frutig Sandra                       84 Bern                        1:29.52,4     35.19,4 (14194)    5.35 ¦   25.50   326.¦  28.30   367.¦  35.31   394.¦
AG/AW18    122. Fuhrer Bettina                      87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     27.21,1      8.05,5 (45316)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     730. Fuhrimann Stephan                   61 Bern                        1:20.53,0     23.45,9 (11196)    5.01 ¦   23.04   714.¦  25.49   779.¦  31.59   739.¦
BG/TW      249. Funez Nathaly                       98 Bern                           9.58,7      3.28,9 (31074)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       19. Funk Gil                            97 Bern                           7.13,6      1.03,2 (31574)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      129. Funk Luca Elias                     94 Bern                           7.25,3      1.47,1 (33110)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1040. Furger Fabian                       85 Bern                        1:27.56,0     39.56,2 (10206)    5.27 ¦   23.43   826.¦  28.35  1101.¦  35.37  1086.¦
GP/M30    1727. Furigo Marco                        76 Bern                        1:21.43,0     33.10,4  (6204)    5.04 ¦   23.19  1635.¦  25.12  1484.¦  33.11  1980.¦
AG/AW16    162. Furrer Julia                        89 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     26.48,0      8.40,5 (47432)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1967. Fustier Pierre                      76 Bern                        1:23.56,6     35.24,0 (10208)    5.12 ¦   24.35  2064.¦  26.20  1900.¦  33.00  1940.¦
AG/AW20    326. Gaberell Simone                     68 Bern                          27.05,7     11.00,1 (46136)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     15. Gadient Samira                      84 Bern                          18.40,1      2.34,5 (41133)    3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1210. Gaeumann Walter                     68 Bern                        1:17.05,9     28.33,3  (4195)    4.47 ¦   21.40   980.¦  24.25  1208.¦  30.59  1428.¦
GP/M30     DNF  Gaeumann Werner                     70 Bern                          22.05,8        Km 5  (5205)    ---- ¦   22.05  1148.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      260. Gafner Leandra                      94 Bern                           9.50,6      4.14,6 (33115)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      323. Gafner Simea                        96 Bern                          10.05,4      4.10,7 (32066)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1238. Gaillard Olivier                    61 Bern                        1:32.13,0     35.05,9 (15195)    5.43 ¦   27.57  1373.¦  29.41  1285.¦  34.33  1053.¦
GP/M50     503. Gall André                          54 Bern                        1:22.36,7     25.51,8  (8185)    5.08 ¦   24.07   571.¦  26.19   521.¦  32.09   443.¦
AG/AW13     71. Gall Lisa                           93 Bern                          27.57,6      8.05,2 (44163)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    109. Gall Mario                          95 Bern                          24.18,2      5.09,2 (45079)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      267. Gallana Giulio                      99 Bern                           9.14,4      3.04,0 (31578)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    300. Galli Hans                          51 Bern                          26.31,1     10.27,0 (44166)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    432. Gammenthaler Fitz Yolanda           58 Bern                          33.28,8     16.16,3 (48116)    7.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2727. Gammeter Michael                    76 Bern                        1:35.10,1     46.37,5 (15198)    5.54 ¦   27.48  2790.¦  30.33  2765.¦  36.48  2607.¦
GP/W30     621. Gantenbein Brigitta                 71 Bern                        1:30.56,7     31.22,5 (18176)    5.39 ¦   26.29   591.¦  28.23   565.¦  36.03   691.¦
GP/W30     540. Gantenbein Monika                   72 Bern                        1:29.15,9     29.41,7 (17185)    5.32 ¦   26.26   579.¦  28.26   576.¦  34.22   510.¦
GP/M30    1981. Gantenbein Stefan                   74 Emch+Berger 3               1:24.05,0     35.32,4 (10736)    5.13 ¦   23.45  1799.¦  26.26  1936.¦  33.53  2155.¦
GP/M14      25. Ganz Benjamin                       91 Bern                        1:23.21,4     20.09,6 (12173)    5.10 ¦   23.21    20.¦  25.58    22.¦  34.01    38.¦
GP/M18      76. Ganz David                          87 Bern                        1:17.33,2     18.09,1  (4197)    4.49 ¦   21.42    64.¦  24.36    76.¦  31.15    94.¦
GP/M50     597. Ganz Matthias                       56 Bern                        1:25.21,2     28.36,3 (13234)    5.18 ¦   24.20   604.¦  27.02   627.¦  33.57   619.¦
GP/W30     732. Garcia Helia                        76 Bern                        1:33.22,8     33.48,6 (19131)    5.48 ¦   26.47   656.¦  29.44   771.¦  36.50   772.¦
AG/AM20    424. Gass Baptiste                       83 Bern                          25.56,8     12.32,3 (48118)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     362. Gasser Carole                       80 Bern                        1:30.00,8     35.27,8 (20140)    5.35 ¦   26.49   400.¦  29.05   413.¦  34.05   310.¦
GP/M30     347. Gasser Christoph                    69 Bern                        1:07.12,5     18.39,9  (2218)    4.10 ¦   20.07   517.¦  21.06   331.¦  25.58   291.¦
AG/AW20    338. Gasser Katharina                    71 Bern                          27.14,4     11.08,8 (48119)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16     124. Gasser Nadal                        90 BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach-   1:42.11,0     40.55,2 (16656)    6.20 ¦   27.57   107.¦  29.37   109.¦  44.35   127.¦
AG/AW20    575. Gasser Therese                      68 Bern                          29.58,4     13.52,8 (46141)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W60       6. Gassner Heidi                       44 Bern                        1:25.56,9     16.26,7  (8192)    5.20 ¦   25.19     8.¦  27.04     6.¦  33.32     6.¦
AG/AM20    315. Gathmann Sebastian                  74 Bern                          24.16,4     10.51,9 (42106)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1239. Gattlen Andre                       69 Bern                        1:17.26,0     28.53,4  (7186)    4.48 ¦   22.57  1504.¦  24.22  1193.¦  30.06  1171.¦
GP/M20     833. Gäumann Daniel                      82 Bern                        1:22.33,1     34.33,3  (6210)    5.07 ¦   23.00   707.¦  26.18   851.¦  33.14   910.¦
GP/M20     366. Gäumann Samuel                      77 Bern                        1:12.53,8     24.54,0 (15205)    4.31 ¦   20.07   248.¦  23.03   363.¦  29.43   510.¦
GP/M30    2682. Gedeon Thomas                       68 Bern                        1:34.06,3     45.33,7 (19137)    5.50 ¦   27.42  2777.¦  30.09  2723.¦  36.14  2539.¦
BG/PM      168. Gehriger Levi                       96 Bern                           7.36,5      1.55,2 (32903)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     899. Geiger Christian                    79 Bern                        1:23.55,2     35.55,4  (8197)    5.12 ¦   23.36   806.¦  26.20   864.¦  33.57   977.¦
GP/M30    1964. Geiser Pierre                       67 Bern                        1:23.54,7     35.22,1 (22113)    5.12 ¦   24.24  2014.¦  26.10  1847.¦  33.19  2022.¦
GP/M20     351. Geissberger Diego                   78 Bern                        1:12.41,3     24.41,5  (7192)    4.31 ¦   21.29   443.¦  22.58   356.¦  28.13   326.¦
GP/W50      33. Geissbuehler Therese                53 TV Länggasse 11             1:21.51,6     14.35,9  (8198)    5.05 ¦   23.26    28.¦  25.53    35.¦  32.32    41.¦
GP/W60      10. Gemperle Ursula                     45 Bern                        1:28.50,7     19.20,5 (12182)    5.31 ¦   25.47    12.¦  27.48    10.¦  35.15    10.¦
GP/M55     611. George Martin                       48 Bern                        1:50.28,4     52.06,0 (19139)    6.51 ¦   28.14   557.¦  35.09   614.¦  47.04   630.¦
GP/W20     191. Gerber Andrea                       79 Bern                        1:23.26,2     28.53,2 (11204)    5.11 ¦   24.36   216.¦  26.24   192.¦  32.25   191.¦
AG/AW20    231. Gerber Annina                       83 Bern                          26.11,6     10.06,0 (44179)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     516. Gerber-Buerki Tanja                 70 Bern                        1:28.47,6     29.13,4 (10219)    5.31 ¦   24.48   362.¦  28.00   506.¦  35.58   680.¦
GP/M30     576. Gerber Christian                    69 Bern                        1:10.31,1     21.58,5  (4205)    4.22 ¦   21.05   770.¦  22.22   589.¦  27.03   457.¦
AG/AM40    509. Gerber Hans                         52 Bern                          35.14,4     19.10,3 (48124)    7.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      38. Gerber Karin                        71 TV Länggasse 6              1:09.38,2     10.04,0  (2223)    4.19 ¦   20.05    36.¦  21.43    32.¦  27.49    48.¦
GP/M30    2715. Gerber Lukas                        75 Bern                        1:34.53,2     46.20,6  (7195)    5.53 ¦   25.29  2335.¦  30.13  2731.¦  39.10  2788.¦
GP/M30    2522. Gerber Michael                      74 Bern                        1:30.53,7     42.21,1 (16177)    5.38 ¦   26.48  2634.¦  29.04  2587.¦  35.00  2354.¦
GP/W20     501. Gerber Nadia                        78 Bern                        1:35.41,1     41.08,1 (20142)    5.56 ¦   29.22   626.¦  30.20   512.¦  35.57   418.¦
AG/AW20    440. Gerber Nicole                       78 Bern                          28.26,4     12.20,8 (48125)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     643. Gerber Stefanie                     79 Bern                        1:42.03,7     47.30,7 (15208)    6.20 ¦   30.49   716.¦  32.11   633.¦  39.02   594.¦
AG/AM14    130. Gerber Till                         91 Bern                          22.43,1      6.26,8 (41145)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     602. Gerber Ursula                       66 Bern                        1:37.23,1     33.28,5 (20143)    6.03 ¦   28.39   632.¦  30.31   572.¦  38.12   603.¦
GP/M30    2365. Germanier Bernard                   74 Bern                        1:28.27,9     39.55,3  (5224)    5.29 ¦   24.41  2091.¦  28.57  2564.¦  34.48  2323.¦
AG/AM18    194. Getejanc Daniel                     87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        27.14,3     12.02,2 (47314)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     295. Gfeller Christine                   66 Bern                        1:27.31,5     23.36,9 (15211)    5.26 ¦   26.33   406.¦  27.22   265.¦  33.35   248.¦
GP/M30     887. Ghadamian Farzad                    71 Bern                        1:14.09,1     25.36,5  (4217)    4.36 ¦   21.14   820.¦  23.21   853.¦  29.32  1021.¦
GP/M40     828. Ghelew Alexandre                    64 Bern                        1:18.38,6     27.08,7  (7201)    4.53 ¦   22.52   887.¦  25.04   871.¦  30.41   771.¦
GP/M30    2252. Giabardo Tiziano                    68 Bern                        1:27.07,5     38.34,9 (15214)    5.24 ¦   24.10  1948.¦  26.54  2078.¦  36.02  2514.¦
GP/M45     909. Giezendanner Martin                 59 Bern                        1:23.59,0     26.51,9 (11215)    5.13 ¦   24.01   904.¦  26.45   947.¦  33.12   893.¦
GP/M20     489. Giger Reto                          78 Bern                        1:15.34,0     27.34,2  (4219)    4.41 ¦   20.38   319.¦  24.25   579.¦  30.30   598.¦
GP/M30    1266. Gigon Andreas                       68 Bern                        1:17.39,1     29.06,5  (7205)    4.49 ¦   23.21  1644.¦  24.43  1313.¦  29.34  1028.¦
GP/M30     DNF  Gilgen Hans-Peter                   76 Bern                          24.52,5        Km 5  (4220)    ---- ¦   24.52  2164.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      334. Gilomen Laura                       97 Bern                          11.54,1      5.24,3 (31080)    7.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2805. Gilomen Marcel                      70 Bern                        1:38.13,0     49.40,4 (17200)    6.06 ¦   28.14  2829.¦  30.59  2796.¦  38.58  2779.¦
GP/W30     962. Giovanoli Adriana                   67 Bern                        1:39.57,2     40.23,0 (19144)    6.12 ¦   28.35   904.¦  31.44   958.¦  39.37   994.¦
AG/AW40     43. Gippert Anita                       50 gippert/gippert               24.37,7      7.25,2 (42699)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     28. Gippert Bernhard                    38 gippert/gippert               24.52,4      6.24,7 (42700)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      176. Gisi Aaron                          99 Bern                           8.32,1      2.21,7 (31588)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       53. Gisi Elias                          97 Bern                           7.30,9      1.20,5 (31589)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1152. Gisi Thomas                         63 Bern                        1:23.20,4     31.50,5 (12191)    5.10 ¦   24.12  1231.¦  26.05  1117.¦  33.02  1171.¦
BG/TM      137. Gjokai Pashk                        98 Schule Wittigkofen             8.16,0      2.05,6 (31856)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      289. Gjokaj Arbnore                      96 Schule Wittigkofen             9.15,9      3.21,2 (32305)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2266. Glanzmann Tom                       75 Bern                        1:27.18,9     38.46,3 (15217)    5.25 ¦   26.48  2629.¦  27.23  2214.¦  33.07  1958.¦
AG/AW20    809. Glaser Annemarie                    67 Bern                          35.53,4     19.47,8 (46159)    7.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     580. Glässer Juliane                     78 Myllykoski Continental 2    1:38.18,5     43.45,5 (18193)    6.06 ¦   27.41   494.¦  32.20   643.¦  38.16   551.¦
AG/AW40    373. Glatthard Heidy                     48 Bern                          31.22,9     14.10,4 (45084)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     248. Glauser Alfred                      47 Bern                        1:23.00,8     24.38,4  (8210)    5.09 ¦   23.39   240.¦  25.58   238.¦  33.23   271.¦
GP/M60      35. Glauser Jürgen                      46 STBern Jogging 4            1:15.56,1     16.22,3  (3219)    4.43 ¦   22.36    61.¦  24.15    43.¦  29.03    22.¦
GP/M30     493. Glauser Matthias                    73 Bern                        1:09.23,1     20.50,5 (16190)    4.18 ¦   20.22   570.¦  21.56   497.¦  27.04   461.¦
GP/W30      43. Gmuer Claudia                       73 Bern                        1:10.39,9     11.05,7  (4223)    4.23 ¦   20.34    50.¦  22.46    54.¦  27.19    38.¦
GP/M30     760. Gnodtke Alexander                   76 Mobiliar 8                  1:12.43,5     24.10,9  (7213)    4.31 ¦   21.12   810.¦  22.59   754.¦  28.31   769.¦
BG/TM      347. Gobalarajah Akash                   98 Berner Hockey Club 1945       10.54,3      4.43,9 (31843)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    256. Gobeli Christoph                    59 Bern                          25.40,0      9.35,9 (44186)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      240. Gobeli Lukas                        99 Bern                           8.59,9      2.49,5 (31590)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    247. Goetschi Beat                       54 Bern                          25.31,6      9.27,5 (43133)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     421. Goetschi Remo                       80 Bern                        1:14.02,7     26.02,9  (3223)    4.36 ¦   21.30   448.¦  23.32   434.¦  28.59   417.¦
GP/W20     584. Gollmer Kathrin                     78 Bern                        1:38.42,0     44.09,0 (21177)    6.07 ¦   30.09   685.¦  31.14   575.¦  37.18   502.¦
GP/W30     211. Goltz Stefanie                      72 Bern                        1:20.27,1     20.52,9 (11218)    4.59 ¦   24.01   267.¦  25.26   206.¦  30.58   172.¦
GP/M30    2963. Gonzalez Julio                      69 Bern                        1:57.29,3   1:08.56,7 (14216)    7.18 ¦   28.48  2871.¦  37.58  2966.¦  50.42  2963.¦
GP/W20     116. Good Doris                          77 Bern                        1:19.58,9     25.25,9 (12202)    4.58 ¦   23.05   103.¦  25.21   117.¦  31.31   133.¦
GP/M30     362. Gorgerat Jean-Philippe              76 Bern                        1:07.30,1     18.57,5  (2238)    4.11 ¦   20.06   512.¦  21.14   353.¦  26.09   315.¦
GP/M30    2131. Görög Jean-Philippe                 71 Bern                        1:25.45,4     37.12,8 (15221)    5.19 ¦   25.51  2437.¦  27.10  2155.¦  32.44  1879.¦
AG/AM40    450. Gorrasi Jose                        60 Bern                          30.04,2     14.00,1 (44187)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1782. Götz Steven                         69 www.pragmas.ch              1:22.15,5     33.42,9  (7738)    5.06 ¦   23.10  1588.¦  25.48  1715.¦  33.16  2005.¦
AG/AM14    303. Graber Christoph                    92 Bern                          36.15,1     19.58,8 (48136)    7.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1007. Graber Patrick                      64 Bern                        1:21.07,8     29.37,9 (10228)    5.02 ¦   23.41  1103.¦  25.40  1016.¦  31.46   954.¦
AG/AW16    369. Graber Saskia                       90 Bern                          31.38,3     13.30,8 (48138)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     329. Graber Silvia                       76 Bern                        1:24.20,4     24.46,2 (12205)    5.14 ¦   24.59   391.¦  26.28   305.¦  32.52   338.¦
AG/AW40    465. Graber Ursula                       62 Bern                          36.14,9     19.02,4 (44189)    7.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65     132. Grabner Bodulf                      41 Bern                        1:49.35,3     43.52,3 (18198)    6.48 ¦   30.41   132.¦  34.56   135.¦  43.57   131.¦
GP/M20     688. Graenicher Adrian                   79 Bern                        1:19.25,0     31.25,2  (8221)    4.56 ¦   21.33   455.¦  25.21   720.¦  32.30   830.¦
GP/M40     618. Graenicher Martin                   62 Bern                        1:15.42,7     24.12,8  (6226)    4.42 ¦   22.03   695.¦  24.03   642.¦  29.35   576.¦
GP/M30    1146. Graf Bruno                          72 Bern                        1:16.34,0     28.01,4  (4230)    4.45 ¦   20.38   649.¦  25.30  1610.¦  30.25  1254.¦
GP/M50     654. Graf Christoph                      55 Bern                        1:26.16,8     29.31,9  (9195)    5.21 ¦   24.37   642.¦  27.06   635.¦  34.32   686.¦
GP/M40    1574. Graf Leo                            66 Bern                        1:30.59,8     39.29,9 (12207)    5.39 ¦   26.55  1667.¦  28.52  1597.¦  35.12  1470.¦
GP/M30     223. Graf Raffael                        73 Bern                        1:04.35,5     16.02,9  (2241)    4.00 ¦   18.36   223.¦  20.35   253.¦  25.23   227.¦
GP/W20     745. Grämiger Patricia                   82 Bern                        1:57.31,9   1:02.58,9 (15224)    7.18 ¦   30.27   699.¦  38.43   752.¦  48.20   746.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Grasso Flavio+Kernen Sabine         00 Bern                          14.09,8      6.03,9 (30093)    8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      214. Grasso Luca                         97 Berner Hockey Club 1945        8.49,9      2.39,5 (31844)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     18. Greber Imelda                       63 Bern                          23.01,8      5.49,3 (42122)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     814. Gremion François                    64 Bern                        1:18.28,3     26.58,4 (15230)    4.52 ¦   23.33  1066.¦  25.07   889.¦  29.47   608.¦
AG/AM40    340. Greuter Hans                        61 Bern                          27.07,6     11.03,5 (44193)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    318. Grieder Susanne                     65 grieder/grieder               30.00,3     12.47,8 (42663)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     393. Grimm Daniel                        59 Bern                        1:14.32,6     17.25,5  (4237)    4.37 ¦   21.56   486.¦  23.21   362.¦  29.14   359.¦
GP/M30    1926. Grob Adrian                         67 Bern                        1:23.31,7     34.59,1  (8735)    5.11 ¦   25.07  2233.¦  26.07  1832.¦  32.17  1759.¦
AG/AW20    189. Gröbli Corinne                      68 gröbli/gröbli                 25.40,2      9.34,6 (42626)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    444. Grolimund Esther                    59 Bern                          33.54,3     16.41,8 (46162)    7.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65     DNF  Gross Bernd                         41 Bern                            -----   gestartet (20166)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     148. Grossen Beatrix                     60 Bern                        1:25.56,1     23.39,5 (10233)    5.20 ¦   24.54   147.¦  27.18   153.¦  33.43   153.¦
AG/AM20    265. Grossen Claude                      71 Bern                          23.22,4      9.57,9 (43135)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     634. Grossenbacher Franziska             81 Bern                        1:41.13,8     46.40,8 (16200)    6.17 ¦   28.37   571.¦  32.20   641.¦  40.16   645.¦
AG/WW      ---  Grossenbacher Margrit               53 Bern                          52.00,1     23.01,7 (50220)   11.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Grossniklaus Simone                 76 Bern                          43.07,5     14.09,1 (50224)    9.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1280. Gruber Erich                        65 Bern                        1:25.26,4     33.56,5  (9201)    5.18 ¦   24.33  1307.¦  27.15  1340.¦  33.38  1260.¦
GP/M45     765. Gruber Herbert                      57 Bern                        1:21.25,7     24.18,6 (12214)    5.03 ¦   24.43  1030.¦  26.11   848.¦  30.31   542.¦
GP/M20     709. Gruber Mario                        83 Bern                        1:19.49,9     31.50,1 (16201)    4.57 ¦   24.40   947.¦  25.10   688.¦  29.59   534.¦
GP/M45     936. Gruenig Herbert                     57 Bern                        1:24.31,3     27.24,2 (11227)    5.15 ¦   24.07   919.¦  26.51   966.¦  33.32   930.¦
AG/AM14    112. Gruenig Max                         92 Bern                          22.10,3      5.54,0 (41159)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     295. Grünig Anton                        61 Bern                        1:12.37,8     15.30,7  (4241)    4.30 ¦   21.18   367.¦  23.00   300.¦  28.19   254.¦
GP/M30    2692. Grünig Sylvain                      75 Bern                        1:34.19,1     45.46,5 (18205)    5.51 ¦   28.47  2867.¦  29.47  2684.¦  35.44  2464.¦
AG/AW40    177. Grüninger Anne                      63 Bern                          27.49,0     10.36,5 (43138)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     264. Grüter Petra                        74 Bern                        1:22.33,1     22.58,9  (9205)    5.07 ¦   23.35   231.¦  25.57   253.¦  33.00   350.¦
GP/W30     446. Gubler Brigitte                     68 Bern                        1:27.10,7     27.36,5 (12218)    5.25 ¦   25.22   436.¦  27.49   476.¦  33.58   454.¦
GP/M40     679. Guedel Anton                        65 Bern                        1:16.33,8     25.03,9  (7223)    4.45 ¦   21.48   636.¦  24.11   670.¦  30.34   746.¦
AG/WW      ---  Guerrero Paola                      63 Bern                          39.11,9     10.13,5 (50234)    8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       33. Guerrero Ruben                      93 Bern                           6.26,8      0.48,6 (33139)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    172. Gugger Christian                    90 Bern                          23.35,8      7.52,3 (43139)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       95. Guggisberg Ana                      97 STBern                         8.39,0      2.09,2 (31402)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       38. Guggisberg Daniel                   95 Bern                           6.37,4      0.56,1 (32575)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     189. Guggisberg Konrad                   61 TV Länggasse 7              1:09.51,2     12.44,1  (3242)    4.20 ¦   20.37   267.¦  21.51   164.¦  27.22   178.¦
AG/AW20    568. Gülden Jasmin                       77 Bern                          29.52,0     13.46,4 (48150)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    589. Gümürdek Erol                       67 Bern                          30.30,2     17.05,7 (46168)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1020. Güngerich Ariane                    69 Bern                        1:41.54,1     42.19,9 (18208)    6.19 ¦   27.47   808.¦  32.23  1017.¦  41.43  1083.¦
AG/AM20    559. Günter Michael                      78 BEArs 1                       29.15,9     15.51,4 (42703)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1005. Günther Trojan                      64 Bern                        1:21.03,8     29.33,9 (21183)    5.02 ¦   25.12  1422.¦  25.06   883.¦  30.44   784.¦
AG/AW40    267. Gurtner Christine                   52 Bern                          29.15,7     12.03,2 (46169)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     135. Gurtner Miro                        88 Bern                        1:25.31,8     26.07,7 (11231)    5.18 ¦   23.48   125.¦  25.32   101.¦  36.10   160.¦
GP/W70       7. Gurtner Pina                        25 Bern                        1:56.36,8     26.44,7 (21184)    7.14 ¦   31.08     5.¦  36.51     7.¦  48.36     7.¦
GP/M55     362. Gurtner Werner                      49 Bern                        1:28.22,3     29.59,9 (15245)    5.29 ¦   25.59   423.¦  28.13   389.¦  34.09   313.¦
GP/M30    1716. Gut Philipp                         69 Bern                        1:21.38,0     33.05,4  (9213)    5.04 ¦   23.11  1592.¦  26.01  1798.¦  32.25  1797.¦
AG/AW20     34. Gut Viviane                         82 gut/vögeli                    20.43,0      4.37,4 (41164)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    448. Gutierrez Yasmin                    71 Bern                          28.31,8     12.26,2 (45089)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1942. Gutweniger Andreas                  73 Bern                        1:23.40,1     35.07,5 (12221)    5.11 ¦   24.08  1931.¦  26.52  2061.¦  32.39  1858.¦
BG/PM      321. Gutyanko Vladislav                  96 Schule Wittigkofen             8.58,8      3.17,5 (32822)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     294. Guyer Lorenz                        62 Bern                        1:10.12,2     18.42,3  (4249)    4.21 ¦   20.56   424.¦  22.17   308.¦  26.58   223.¦
GP/M30     DNF  Guyer Tobias                        76 Bern                          23.40,1        Km 5  (5255)    ---- ¦   23.40  1772.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     348. Gygax Martin                        53 Bern                        1:18.45,2     22.00,3  (6245)    4.53 ¦   22.22   322.¦  24.54   342.¦  31.28   387.¦
GP/M30    2789. Gysi Reto                           72 Bern                        1:37.23,4     48.50,8 (14237)    6.03 ¦   27.28  2739.¦  30.19  2745.¦  39.35  2810.¦
GP/M20     143. Habegger Michael                    81 Bern                        1:05.52,0     17.52,2  (3247)    4.05 ¦   19.05   155.¦  21.14   176.¦  25.31   129.¦
GP/M30     984. Habegger Stefan                     72 Bern                        1:15.01,7     26.29,1  (7232)    4.39 ¦   22.17  1230.¦  24.09  1123.¦  28.34   781.¦
GP/M30    2125. Haberbosch Roland                   69 Bern                        1:25.43,0     37.10,4 (15253)    5.19 ¦   25.17  2281.¦  27.11  2167.¦  33.14  1995.¦
GP/W20     591. Häberli Regula                      77 Bern                        1:38.55,1     44.22,1 (21188)    6.08 ¦   29.58   677.¦  31.29   593.¦  37.27   509.¦
GP/W40     576. Habermacher Katharina               64 Bern                        1:36.28,9     32.34,3 (19168)    5.59 ¦   27.58   556.¦  30.37   584.¦  37.53   574.¦
AG/AW20    813. Habermann Sindy                     73 Nachtwache Bern 4             36.02,0     19.56,4 (42671)    7.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     194. Haberthür David                     76 Bern                        1:03.54,6     15.22,0  (3249)    3.58 ¦   19.21   343.¦  19.44   141.¦  24.49   173.¦
BG/TM      337. Hachen Andri                        98 Berner Hockey Club 1945       10.27,5      4.17,1 (31845)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1263. Häderli Roland                      75 Bern                        1:17.38,1     29.05,5  (9217)    4.49 ¦   22.19  1243.¦  25.19  1526.¦  29.59  1133.¦
AG/WM      ---  Hadorn Bernhard                     38 Bern                          38.26,7      8.04,3 (50243)    8.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    121. Hadorn Dino                         91 Bern                          22.28,9      6.12,6 (44211)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Hadzic Mirsada                      61 Bern                          51.59,9     23.01,5 (50245)   11.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1340. Haeberlin Martin                    72 Bern                        1:18.15,9     29.43,3  (7235)    4.51 ¦   22.50  1444.¦  24.22  1189.¦  31.03  1443.¦
GP/W20     199. Haefele Kathrin                     78 Bern                        1:23.55,4     29.22,4 (16213)    5.12 ¦   25.12   268.¦  26.34   201.¦  32.08   168.¦
GP/M20     178. Haegi Tobias                        81 Bern                        1:07.12,6     19.12,8  (2266)    4.10 ¦   19.10   161.¦  21.18   181.¦  26.43   209.¦
GP/M20      54. Haemmerli Marc                      77 Bern                        1:00.08,4     12.08,6  (1253)    3.44 ¦   17.35    61.¦  18.53    50.¦  23.39    58.¦
GP/W30      28. Haeni Ursula                        70 Bern                        1:08.14,6      8.40,4  (3257)    4.14 ¦   20.36    51.¦  21.18    21.¦  26.20    19.¦
GP/M45     698. Haenni Simon                        58 Bern                        1:20.17,0     23.09,9  (5266)    4.59 ¦   21.42   436.¦  25.31   725.¦  33.03   869.¦
GP/M40     384. Haeusler Bruno                      62 Bern                        1:12.24,2     20.54,3  (5267)    4.29 ¦   21.24   528.¦  23.06   433.¦  27.53   323.¦
GP/W20     135. Häfliger Anina                      85 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel   1:21.04,4     26.31,4  (8724)    5.02 ¦   24.13   189.¦  25.29   124.¦  31.20   121.¦
GP/M30     989. Hagmüller Jürgen                    76 Bern                        1:15.04,4     26.31,8  (5269)    4.39 ¦   21.35   947.¦  24.02  1081.¦  29.25   985.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Hählen Ewa+Bühler Annette           00 Bern                          11.03,2      2.57,3 (30105)    6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    426. Hahn Axel                           72 Bern                          25.59,1     12.34,6 (44214)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     194. Hahn Monika                         72 Bern                        1:19.37,9     20.03,7 (11240)    4.56 ¦   23.27   212.¦  25.06   183.¦  31.03   182.¦
GP/M20    1140. Haller Martin                       78 Bern                        1:32.32,8     44.33,0 (13282)    5.45 ¦   26.20  1115.¦  28.59  1126.¦  37.12  1144.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Halter Chiara+Lüdi Annette          00 Bern                          11.50,7      3.44,8 (30106)    7.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1631. Halter Stephan                      63 Bern                        1:32.24,9     40.55,0 (20183)    5.44 ¦   27.43  1743.¦  29.26  1664.¦  35.15  1475.¦
GP/M50     510. Halter Urs                          54 Bern                        1:22.47,0     26.02,1  (7243)    5.08 ¦   22.42   373.¦  26.02   494.¦  34.01   626.¦
GP/M45    1454. Hamadi Mohamed                      57 Bern                        1:48.01,4     50.54,3 (11242)    6.42 ¦   28.38  1418.¦  35.13  1462.¦  44.08  1456.¦
GP/M40    1654. Häni Martin                         62 Bern                        1:33.03,3     41.33,4 (20184)    5.46 ¦   28.41  1808.¦  29.15  1643.¦  35.06  1460.¦
BG/PM      166. Häni Moritz                         96 Bern                           7.35,5      1.54,2 (32577)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     715. Häni Thomas                         78 ENOTRAC AG                  1:19.59,9     32.00,1  (6777)    4.58 ¦   21.53   530.¦  25.09   686.¦  32.56   880.¦
GP/W30    1175. Hänni Annette                       71 Bern                        1:58.08,2     58.34,0 (22129)    7.20 ¦   33.53  1171.¦  38.26  1177.¦  45.49  1165.¦
GP/M30    1895. Hänni Beat                          75 Bern                        1:23.15,2     34.42,6  (7246)    5.10 ¦   23.26  1675.¦  27.24  2215.¦  32.24  1791.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Hänni Niklas+Hänni Stefan           00 Bern                          10.55,8      2.49,9 (30110)    6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Hänni Regula                        64 Bern                          38.16,7      9.18,3 (50258)    8.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      295. Hänni Sina                          98 STBern                        10.25,3      3.55,5 (31334)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1142. Hänni Urs                           63 Bern                        1:23.09,8     31.39,9  (8245)    5.10 ¦   23.26  1038.¦  25.25   958.¦  34.17  1355.¦
GP/W20     506. Harder Cornelia                     77 Bern                        1:35.47,1     41.14,1 (20185)    5.57 ¦   28.59   603.¦  30.46   544.¦  36.01   421.¦
GP/W45      21. Harder Judith                       60 Bern                        1:14.37,5     12.20,9  (3262)    4.38 ¦   20.35     8.¦  23.59    28.¦  30.01    35.¦
GP/W55      73. Hardmeier-Buehlmann Ruth            51 Bern                        1:33.30,3     26.28,1 (19174)    5.48 ¦   26.52    76.¦  29.35    73.¦  37.02    77.¦
AG/AW14     62. Hardmeier Sibylla                   92 Freies Gymnasium              24.30,3      7.20,9 (45314)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1271. Hartmann Martin                     76 Bern                        1:17.43,2     29.10,6  (9222)    4.49 ¦   21.32   921.¦  24.37  1271.¦  31.34  1573.¦
GP/M30    1993. Hartwagner Etienne                  69 Bern                        1:24.12,4     35.39,8  (6255)    5.13 ¦   21.47  1012.¦  28.01  2380.¦  34.24  2245.¦
AG/AW18     91. Haslenbacher Laura                  88 Verein für medizinische A     26.26,6      7.11,0 (43632)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1004. Hasler Stefan                       67 Bern                        1:15.18,1     26.45,5  (7251)    4.40 ¦   22.02  1123.¦  23.47   981.¦  29.27   997.¦
GP/M30     448. Häsler Stefan                       71 Bern                        1:08.41,5     20.08,9  (3264)    4.16 ¦   20.00   490.¦  21.45   457.¦  26.55   432.¦
GP/M40    1251. Haudenschild Daniel                 64 Bern                        1:24.50,0     33.20,1 (10250)    5.16 ¦   25.23  1451.¦  26.42  1237.¦  32.43  1108.¦
GP/M55     464. Hauenstein Rolf                     50 Bern                        1:33.10,4     34.48,0 (12238)    5.47 ¦   27.04   495.¦  29.06   446.¦  36.59   452.¦
GP/M30     193. Haupt Uli                           69 Bern                        1:03.48,3     15.15,7  (3266)    3.57 ¦   18.48   255.¦  20.20   216.¦  24.39   154.¦
GP/W50      67. Hausammann Margreth                 56 Bern                        1:25.43,8     18.28,1 (10251)    5.19 ¦   24.07    47.¦  27.13    70.¦  34.22    89.¦
GP/M55     167. Hausammann Walter                   51 Bern                        1:18.47,2     20.24,8  (5273)    4.53 ¦   21.59   121.¦  25.05   175.¦  31.42   192.¦
GP/W20     468. Hauser Debora                       82 Bern                        1:34.03,6     39.30,6 (17239)    5.50 ¦   26.48   398.¦  29.58   489.¦  37.15   499.¦
GP/M20     527. Hauser Severin                      85 Bern                        1:16.04,1     28.04,3  (5274)    4.43 ¦   22.32   636.¦  23.54   496.¦  29.37   495.¦
GP/M20     620. Häusler Christoph                   77 Bern                        1:18.14,3     30.14,5  (7253)    4.51 ¦   21.39   479.¦  24.07   532.¦  32.28   827.¦
BG/TM      219. Hauss Timothée                      97 Bern                           8.53,1      2.42,7 (31601)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60      93. Hauswirth Gregor                    44 Bern                        1:21.12,7     21.38,9  (7003)    5.02 ¦   22.57    72.¦  25.41    91.¦  32.33   105.¦
AG/AM20    392. Hayoz Olivier                       69 Bern                          25.19,3     11.54,8 (44220)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    149. Hayoz Philipp                       88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     24.10,5      8.58,4 (43465)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      252. Heathcote Louisa                    97 Schule Wittigkofen            10.00,1      3.30,3 (31313)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     693. Hebeisen Stefan                     80 Bern                        1:19.30,1     31.30,3  (8251)    4.56 ¦   23.19   749.¦  24.57   662.¦  31.13   683.¦
GP/M30    2823. Heeling Immo                        74 Bern                        1:39.12,5     50.39,9  (6256)    6.09 ¦   25.52  2448.¦  31.39  2843.¦  41.40  2883.¦
AG/AM13    155. Heer Elia                           95 Bern                          26.59,6      7.50,6 (48171)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1557. Heer Paul                           64 Bern                        1:30.40,0     39.10,1 (20189)    5.38 ¦   27.30  1720.¦  28.36  1562.¦  34.32  1385.¦
GP/W20     654. Hefti Nadia                         80 Bern                        1:42.30,1     47.57,1 (18230)    6.22 ¦   29.22   623.¦  32.03   627.¦  41.05   676.¦
GP/M30    2870. Heger Christian                     75 Bern                        1:41.16,1     52.43,5 (20191)    6.17 ¦   30.14  2932.¦  32.29  2884.¦  38.32  2756.¦
BG/TM      266. Heilbronn Nathanael                 99 Bern                           9.13,8      3.03,4 (31605)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     589. Heim David                          80 Bern                        1:17.30,6     29.30,8 (10256)    4.48 ¦   24.20   902.¦  24.44   624.¦  28.25   351.¦
GP/M30     317. Heim Michael                        69 Bern                        1:06.39,7     18.07,1  (2279)    4.08 ¦   19.27   366.¦  20.47   289.¦  26.24   352.¦
AG/AW16     41. Heine Annie                         90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     22.53,6      4.46,1 (43466)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     204. Heine Charles                       43 Mobiliar 13                 1:29.12,8     29.39,0 (11249)    5.32 ¦   24.40   162.¦  28.16   201.¦  36.15   225.¦
BG/GM       60. Heine Lukas                         92 STBern                         7.19,1      2.14,3 (34192)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     293. Heiniger Kathrin                    70 Bern                        1:23.21,4     23.47,2 (10259)    5.10 ¦   25.04   397.¦  26.21   293.¦  31.55   248.¦
AG/AW40    213. Heiniger Therese                    66 Bern                          28.22,3     11.09,8 (48173)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2578. Heiniger Urs                        69 Bern                        1:31.44,2     43.11,6 (12242)    5.42 ¦   25.40  2392.¦  28.57  2564.¦  37.06  2654.¦
GP/M40    1313. Heins Frank                         64 Bern                        1:25.56,4     34.26,5 (18233)    5.20 ¦   25.37  1490.¦  26.57  1276.¦  33.21  1222.¦
AG/AW20    551. Heinzelmann Miriam                  86 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     29.40,7     13.35,1 (48582)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     258. Heinzmann Thomas                    49 Bern                        1:23.28,4     25.06,0  (8262)    5.11 ¦   23.49   252.¦  26.07   248.¦  33.31   276.¦
AG/AM18    182. Helbling Jonas                      88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     26.36,7     11.24,6 (44632)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     698. Heldner Janine                      80 Bern                        1:45.13,5     50.40,5 (19180)    6.32 ¦   31.51   733.¦  33.07   679.¦  40.15   643.¦
GP/M40     916. Helfer Michael                      65 Bern                        1:19.54,8     28.24,9  (6264)    4.57 ¦   21.49   649.¦  25.09   894.¦  32.55  1148.¦
GP/M40    1673. Hengaertner Martin                  63 Bern                        1:33.40,3     42.10,4 (13294)    5.49 ¦   25.49  1524.¦  30.08  1728.¦  37.41  1688.¦
GP/M30    1986. Henle Philipp                       76 Bern                        1:24.08,7     35.36,1  (6266)    5.13 ¦   23.30  1711.¦  26.53  2065.¦  33.45  2122.¦
GP/M30      18. Herger René                         68 STBern                        56.04,8      7.32,2    (19)    3.29 ¦   16.10    20.¦  17.46    18.¦  22.07    21.¦
GP/M50    1044. Hermann Paul                        53 Bern                        1:49.50,6     53.05,7 (20198)    6.49 ¦   28.31   988.¦  33.59  1032.¦  47.20  1057.¦
BG/TM      148. Hernandez Joaquim                   97 Schule Wittigkofen             8.21,1      2.10,7 (31857)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     146. Herren Elisabeth                    57 Bern                        1:25.54,5     23.37,9 (12246)    5.20 ¦   24.40   124.¦  27.25   161.¦  33.48   158.¦
AG/AM14     85. Herren Lukas                        91 Bern                          21.25,7      5.09,4 (42134)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    138. Herren Manuel                       93 Bern                          26.09,7      7.00,7 (45103)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     194. Herren Stephan                      64 GGL-Runners                 1:07.59,8     16.29,9  (1266)    4.13 ¦   19.42   208.¦  21.28   191.¦  26.49   201.¦
GP/M20     238. Herren Tobias                       77 Bern                        1:09.44,5     21.44,7  (1267)    4.20 ¦   19.47   206.¦  22.27   285.¦  27.29   258.¦
GP/M30    1976. Hert Thomas                         67 Bern                        1:24.04,0     35.31,4  (6275)    5.13 ¦   23.29  1701.¦  27.27  2227.¦  33.07  1959.¦
GP/M30    2957. Herzog Marco                        72 Bern                        1:54.26,4   1:05.53,8 (19183)    7.06 ¦   28.53  2880.¦  36.14  2957.¦  49.17  2960.¦
GP/M30    1977. Herzog Mischa                       73 Bern                        1:24.04,1     35.31,5 (10267)    5.13 ¦   25.24  2317.¦  26.26  1937.¦  32.12  1742.¦
GP/W45     DNF  Hess-Lauener Evelyne                59 Bern                        1:16.03,1       Km 10 (22143)    ---- ¦   35.34   547.¦  40.28   542.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1858. Hess Rico                           72 Bern                        1:22.55,9     34.23,3  (7269)    5.09 ¦   22.59  1515.¦  26.00  1789.¦  33.56  2170.¦
GP/W20     635. Hesse Britta                        77 Bern                        1:41.16,1     46.43,1 (15279)    6.17 ¦   29.53   671.¦  31.21   587.¦  40.01   630.¦
GP/M30    1827. Hetey Gabor                         68 Bern                        1:22.38,1     34.05,5 (11260)    5.08 ¦   23.37  1756.¦  26.45  2038.¦  32.14  1751.¦
GP/M40    1753. Hiestand Franz-Xaver                62 Bern                        1:37.10,4     45.40,5 (19185)    6.02 ¦   26.55  1671.¦  28.43  1575.¦  41.31  1829.¦
GP/W50      75. Hiltbrand Ursula                    52 Bern                        1:26.32,3     19.16,6 (12252)    5.22 ¦   25.05    74.¦  27.33    84.¦  33.52    76.¦
AG/AM20    519. Hiltbrunner Daniel                  79 Bern                          27.47,5     14.23,0 (42136)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    172. Hiltbrunner Mirco                   92 Bern                          24.04,6      7.48,3 (46200)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     400. Hilti Caroline                      77 Bern                        1:31.31,0     36.58,0 (19186)    5.41 ¦   26.49   401.¦  28.37   377.¦  36.04   424.¦
AG/AW20    617. Hinni Chantal                       74 Bern                          30.39,1     14.33,5 (44231)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M70      36. Hinni Rolf                          33 Bern                        1:44.50,6     32.34,1 (13301)    6.30 ¦   27.39    25.¦  32.27    32.¦  44.44    42.¦
GP/M30    2782. Hintermann Urs                      70 Bern                        1:37.10,9     48.38,3  (9238)    6.02 ¦   27.44  2783.¦  31.57  2863.¦  37.28  2684.¦
AG/AW16    336. Hirakimoto Sayako                   89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     30.43,9     12.36,4 (47282)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     746. Hirsbrunner Karin                   77 Bern                        1:57.50,9   1:03.17,9 (13302)    7.19 ¦   31.02   721.¦  37.36   749.¦  49.11   748.¦
GP/M30    1926. Hirschberg Marc                     72 Bern                        1:23.31,7     34.59,1 (11265)    5.11 ¦   24.06  1920.¦  26.46  2042.¦  32.38  1854.¦
GP/M45     840. Hirschi Beat                        57 Bern                        1:22.44,4     25.37,3 (10272)    5.08 ¦   23.59   900.¦  26.36   928.¦  32.08   754.¦
AG/AM60     14. Hirschi Herbert                     46 Bern                          23.05,5      4.37,8 (42138)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       38. Hirschi Tim                         97 Bern                           7.25,5      1.15,1 (31611)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1230. Hirsig Christian                    80 Bern                        1:42.30,4     54.30,6 (16241)    6.22 ¦   27.33  1187.¦  33.31  1245.¦  41.25  1221.¦
GP/W20     375. Hirsig Tanja                        81 Bern                        1:30.30,4     35.57,4 (14275)    5.37 ¦   27.19   452.¦  28.18   348.¦  34.53   360.¦
GP/M30    1767. Hirter Martin                       70 Bern                        1:22.07,5     33.34,9 (12257)    5.06 ¦   23.19  1638.¦  25.39  1665.¦  33.08  1960.¦
AG/AW16    259. Hitz Noémie                         90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     28.49,6     10.42,1 (43467)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1026. Hitz Roland                         59 Bern                        1:26.27,8     29.20,7 (11271)    5.22 ¦   25.09  1092.¦  27.15  1035.¦  34.02   993.¦
BG/KW      141. Hocine Farah                        94 STBern                         7.58,1      2.22,1 (33511)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     707. Hoechner Marc                       81 Bern                        1:19.43,8     31.44,0 (14279)    4.57 ¦   23.37   810.¦  25.06   677.¦  30.59   649.¦
AG/AW20     35. Hoehener Angelika                   84 Bern                          20.43,3      4.37,7 (43158)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13      1. Hoerler Amadeo                      93 Bern                          19.09,0       ----- (41184)    4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Hoess Beat                          65 Bern                          40.21,3      9.58,9 (50283)    8.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      224. Hofer Aline                         94 Bern                           8.53,7      3.17,7 (33155)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     714. Hofer Angela                        83 Bern                        1:46.51,0     52.18,0 (22153)    6.38 ¦   29.44   659.¦  36.13   739.¦  40.53   672.¦
BG/GW       48. Hofer Fiona                         92 Bern                           7.20,1      1.22,8 (34051)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      78. Hofer Markus                        54 Bern                        1:09.48,9     13.04,0  (6279)    4.20 ¦   19.58    74.¦  22.03    76.¦  27.47    86.¦
GP/M40    1375. Hofer Martin                        66 Swisscom Data Cruncher      1:27.05,6     35.35,7 (18690)    5.24 ¦   25.29  1471.¦  27.17  1353.¦  34.18  1360.¦
GP/W20     437. Hofer Rita                          80 Bern                        1:33.17,3     38.44,3 (16247)    5.47 ¦   26.53   407.¦  29.19   434.¦  37.04   490.¦
AG/AW18    313. Hofmann Daniela                     88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     34.43,4     15.27,8 (48584)    7.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2687. Hofmann Martin                      70 Bern                        1:34.12,6     45.40,0  (8275)    5.51 ¦   25.53  2453.¦  29.45  2677.¦  38.33  2758.¦
GP/M20    1131. Hofmann Oliver                      77 Bern                        1:32.01,7     44.01,9 (16250)    5.43 ¦   26.08  1099.¦  28.44  1105.¦  37.08  1142.¦
GP/M20     954. Hofmann Samuel                      83 Bern                        1:25.31,0     37.31,2  (9243)    5.18 ¦   23.04   715.¦  27.17   983.¦  35.09  1061.¦
GP/W20     151. Hofmann Sandra                      77 Bern                        1:21.54,6     27.21,6 (10275)    5.05 ¦   23.42   140.¦  26.02   158.¦  32.09   173.¦
GP/M45     468. Hofstetter Bernhard                 61 Bern                        1:16.12,4     19.05,3  (5296)    4.44 ¦   21.42   442.¦  24.04   469.¦  30.24   523.¦
AG/WW      ---  Hofstetter Christine                72 Bern                          42.49,4     13.51,0 (50294)    9.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       42. Hofstetter Luc                      95 STBern                         6.41,8      1.00,5 (32835)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1714. Hofstetter Robert                   65 Bern                        1:34.59,6     43.29,7 (18245)    5.54 ¦   28.39  1803.¦  29.41  1686.¦  36.39  1618.¦
GP/M30    1516. Holdener Christian                  73 Bern                        1:19.40,2     31.07,6 (16253)    4.57 ¦   24.46  2124.¦  25.12  1484.¦  29.41  1059.¦
AG/AW18    350. Holenstein Sophie                   88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     38.23,9     19.08,3 (47600)    8.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     128. Holenweg Christina                  85 Bern                        1:20.40,3     26.07,3  (8276)    5.00 ¦   22.51    94.¦  25.46   135.¦  32.02   163.¦
GP/W20     249. Holenweg Kathrin                    78 Bern                        1:25.50,8     31.17,8 (15297)    5.20 ¦   24.26   209.¦  27.07   244.¦  34.16   321.¦
GP/M40    1351. Holler Jan                          65 Bern                        1:26.35,6     35.05,7 (13309)    5.22 ¦   26.18  1588.¦  27.15  1341.¦  33.01  1165.¦
AG/AW20    361. Holzer Andrea                       81 TSV Frauenkappelen            27.29,9     11.24,3 (42607)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      15. Holzer Philip                       81 Bern                          55.13,2      7.13,4    (41)    3.25 ¦   16.02    16.¦  17.16    13.¦  21.53    15.¦
BG/TM      250. Homayoun Dariush                    98 Bern                           9.07,4      2.57,0 (31614)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      295. Homayoun Yasmin                     96 Bern                           9.23,9      3.29,2 (32087)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     332. Homoki Geza                         47 Bern                        1:26.52,6     28.30,2 (11277)    5.23 ¦   24.17   291.¦  27.12   322.¦  35.23   362.¦
AG/AW13    130. Hostettler Sharon                   93 STBern                        36.16,1     16.23,7 (42738)    7.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1667. Howald Andreas                      71 Bern                        1:21.08,8     32.36,2  (7286)    5.02 ¦   23.41  1775.¦  25.51  1734.¦  31.36  1589.¦
GP/W45     200. Howald Brigitte                     59 Bern                        1:28.38,5     26.21,9 (12266)    5.30 ¦   25.33   197.¦  27.44   181.¦  35.20   225.¦
AG/AM18    110. Howald Deny                         88 Berufsschule des Detailha     22.35,7      7.23,6 (42363)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1463. Howald Peter                        60 Bern                        1:51.01,2     53.54,1 (21212)    6.53 ¦   31.17  1474.¦  35.03  1459.¦  44.40  1458.¦
GP/W20     700. Howald Rahel                        77 Bern                        1:45.29,4     50.56,4 (19198)    6.33 ¦   31.00   720.¦  33.29   696.¦  40.59   675.¦
BG/PW      322. Hoxha Donisa                        96 Schule Wittigkofen             9.57,3      4.02,6 (32306)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50    1060. Hubacher Kurt                       52 Bern                        1:54.20,7     57.35,8 (20221)    7.06 ¦   31.12  1056.¦  37.12  1060.¦  45.55  1054.¦
GP/M30    2615. Huber Stefan                        76 Bern                        1:32.35,6     44.03,0 (12267)    5.45 ¦   26.03  2488.¦  29.03  2583.¦  37.29  2685.¦
GP/M30    1642. Huber Stefan                        72 Bern                        1:20.45,5     32.12,9 (13317)    5.01 ¦   23.31  1714.¦  25.33  1629.¦  31.41  1605.¦
GP/M40    1456. Huber Steve                         65 Bern                        1:28.43,5     37.13,6 (11282)    5.30 ¦   24.20  1260.¦  28.07  1481.¦  36.15  1587.¦
GP/W20     458. Hübner Sabrina                      80 Bern                        1:33.52,9     39.19,9 (19205)    5.50 ¦   27.37   481.¦  29.39   463.¦  36.36   462.¦
GP/W30     442. Hübscher Barbara                    71 Bern                        1:27.06,0     27.31,8 (14288)    5.24 ¦   24.40   341.¦  27.46   469.¦  34.39   535.¦
GP/W20      57. Huclova Sonja                       80 Bern                        1:14.34,5     20.01,5  (4313)    4.38 ¦   21.09    51.¦  23.31    55.¦  29.53    73.¦
AG/AW40    140. Hug Bettina                         60 Nachtwache Bern 4             27.12,1      9.59,6 (42672)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     850. Hug Christian                       57 Nachtwache Bern 3           1:22.55,4     25.48,3 (11746)    5.09 ¦   24.44  1032.¦  26.22   886.¦  31.48   710.¦
AG/AW16    137. Hug Noëmi                           89 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        26.20,0      8.12,5 (47316)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16      36. Hug Shayade                         90 Bern                        1:34.36,8     16.59,9 (16263)    5.52 ¦   27.27    32.¦  29.27    31.¦  37.41    41.¦
GP/M45    1316. Hug Walter                          59 Bern                        1:35.21,6     38.14,5 (14291)    5.55 ¦   29.04  1439.¦  29.42  1288.¦  36.34  1226.¦
GP/M30     807. Huggler Tobias                      76 Bern                        1:13.13,5     24.40,9  (3300)    4.33 ¦   21.49  1030.¦  23.08   790.¦  28.15   702.¦
GP/M55     508. Hugi Franz                          49 Bern                        1:35.16,3     36.53,9 (13320)    5.55 ¦   25.57   422.¦  30.18   525.¦  39.00   527.¦
AG/AM40    433. Hügi Kurt                           49 Bern                          29.31,4     13.27,3 (46208)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    278. Hulmann Isabelle                    68 Bern                          26.43,1     10.37,5 (44249)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1054. Hümbelin Oliver                     81 Bern                        1:28.21,2     40.21,4 (14292)    5.29 ¦   24.45   958.¦  28.09  1070.¦  35.26  1079.¦
GP/M30     994. Hunn Martin                         67 Bern                        1:15.10,7     26.38,1  (7295)    4.40 ¦   21.05   774.¦  23.21   852.¦  30.43  1344.¦
AG/AW40    317. Hunziker Annemarie                  59 Bern                          29.59,1     12.46,6 (48186)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2435. Hunziker Christoph                  76 Bern                        1:29.25,3     40.52,7 (11290)    5.33 ¦   25.09  2243.¦  27.11  2170.¦  37.03  2647.¦
GP/W40     486. Hunziker Ilona                      62 Bern                        1:33.49,4     29.54,8 (15314)    5.49 ¦   27.58   557.¦  29.41   494.¦  36.09   433.¦
GP/M30    2160. Hüppi Daniel                        68 Nachtwache Bern 1           1:26.06,8     37.34,2  (9734)    5.21 ¦   23.56  1873.¦  27.40  2283.¦  34.29  2267.¦
GP/W30     892. Hürlimann Sonja                     70 Bern                        1:37.52,0     38.17,8 (21216)    6.04 ¦   27.28   763.¦  30.47   883.¦  39.36   993.¦
GP/M45     685. Hurschler Sepp                      61 Bern                        1:20.04,9     22.57,8 (12276)    4.58 ¦   23.11   734.¦  25.11   666.¦  31.41   696.¦
GP/M40    1172. Hürzeler Beat                       64 Bern                        1:23.38,9     32.09,0  (7290)    5.11 ¦   24.22  1270.¦  26.33  1203.¦  32.42  1102.¦
GP/M18     163. Husrefovic Dejan                    88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:29.42,9     30.18,8  (6757)    5.34 ¦   25.50   171.¦  27.53   153.¦  35.58   157.¦
GP/W45     371. Hüsser Kathrin                      59 Bern                        1:36.40,6     34.24,0 (19211)    6.00 ¦   26.49   280.¦  31.14   402.¦  38.37   398.¦
BG/GW       46. Hustinx Margaux                     91 Bern                           7.19,9      1.22,6 (34053)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       92. Hutmacher Lisa                      93 Bern                           7.33,3      1.57,3 (33165)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14      64. Hutmacher Marc                      91 Bern                        1:38.50,8     35.39,0 (20227)    6.08 ¦   28.55    64.¦  31.03    62.¦  38.51    63.¦
GP/M60     296. Hutmacher Peter                     42 Bern                        1:38.46,8     39.13,0 (20228)    6.08 ¦   28.50   326.¦  31.04   293.¦  38.51   278.¦
GP/W20     552. Iff Andrea                          77 Bern                        1:37.21,3     42.48,3 (19213)    6.02 ¦   29.04   610.¦  30.39   537.¦  37.37   520.¦
GP/M20    1197. Iff Thomas                          78 Bern                        1:37.16,8     49.17,0 (19214)    6.02 ¦   29.03  1234.¦  30.40  1197.¦  37.32  1159.¦
BG/TM       87. Ilunga Francis                      97 Berner Hockey Club 1945        7.50,6      1.40,2 (31846)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     719. Imbaumgarten Thomas                 75 Bern                        1:12.19,6     23.47,0  (9252)    4.29 ¦   22.13  1200.¦  23.06   782.¦  26.59   444.¦
GP/W45      86. Imboden Esther                      61 Bern                        1:22.08,4     19.51,8  (9253)    5.06 ¦   23.15    57.¦  26.39   118.¦  32.13    87.¦
GP/M45     662. Imboden Peter                       60 Bern                        1:19.35,1     22.28,0  (5308)    4.56 ¦   22.59   697.¦  25.28   719.¦  31.06   615.¦
AG/AW20    425. Imesch Michèle                      67 Bern                          28.18,3     12.12,7 (46218)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    399. Imesch Pascal                       64 Bern                          28.37,1     12.33,0 (46219)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     475. Imhof Rita                          60 Bern                        1:43.09,6     40.53,0 (21218)    6.24 ¦   29.48   474.¦  32.39   469.¦  40.41   463.¦
GP/M20     243. Imhof Samuel                        81 Bern                        1:09.52,2     21.52,4  (7300)    4.20 ¦   20.58   368.¦  22.43   318.¦  26.10   176.¦
GP/M20     247. Imhof Sandro                        84 Bern                        1:10.00,9     22.01,1  (5309)    4.21 ¦   20.37   313.¦  22.15   260.¦  27.08   231.¦
BG/TW      193. Imhof Selma                         97 Bern                           9.23,8      2.54,0 (31114)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Imhof Sigrun                        58 Bern                          38.19,4      9.21,0 (50315)    8.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1120. Imhof-Walker Erika                  76 Bern                        1:48.52,5     49.18,3 (18263)    6.45 ¦   33.07  1157.¦  35.17  1137.¦  40.27  1030.¦
GP/M20     627. Imoberdorf Ralph                    81 Bern                        1:18.23,4     30.23,6 (17276)    4.52 ¦   23.07   722.¦  24.52   649.¦  30.24   586.¦
GP/M45    1369. Imobersteg Andreas                  59 Bern                        1:37.55,6     40.48,5 (18264)    6.05 ¦   26.46  1287.¦  30.46  1357.¦  40.23  1396.¦
GP/M45    1339. Imsand Ernst                        61 Bern                        1:36.22,3     39.15,2 (20234)    5.59 ¦   27.33  1354.¦  30.05  1319.¦  38.43  1337.¦
AG/WW      ---  Imsand Gabriela                     70 Bern                          41.33,8     12.35,4 (50318)    8.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     779. Inderbitzin Marina                  76 Bern                        1:34.16,5     34.42,3 (18266)    5.51 ¦   27.27   759.¦  29.50   789.¦  36.57   789.¦
AG/AW20    713. Inderbitzin Simone                  79 PESA                          32.14,1     16.08,5 (42711)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     921. Indermühle Emanuel                  80 Bern                        1:24.39,2     36.39,4  (9256)    5.15 ¦   23.20   756.¦  27.35  1014.¦  33.43   955.¦
AG/AW40    430. Ingold Beatrice                     61 Bern                          33.24,9     16.12,4 (47061)    7.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     DNF  Ingold Martin                       57 STBern Jogging 8              44.47,6       Km 10  (4321)    ---- ¦   20.23   235.¦  24.23   518.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     522. Inhauser Agnès                      59 Bern                        1:52.13,4     49.56,8 (15321)    6.58 ¦   31.13   517.¦  36.25   529.¦  44.35   520.¦
GP/M30    2847. Inniger Hans Christoph              70 Bern                        1:40.22,7     51.50,1 (20236)    6.14 ¦   28.42  2863.¦  31.43  2848.¦  39.56  2820.¦
AG/AW20    202. Inniger Ursula                      86 Bern                          25.51,0      9.45,4 (44258)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    DNF  Inpakantharajah Lahshana            89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel       -----   gestartet (48512)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      94. Irtel Thiemo                        77 Bern                        1:02.52,4     14.52,6  (1285)    3.54 ¦   18.12    94.¦  19.58   101.¦  24.41    87.¦
GP/M20    1051. Isaak Marc                          77 Bern                        1:28.19,2     40.19,4 (12283)    5.29 ¦   25.13  1017.¦  28.13  1077.¦  34.52  1043.¦
GP/M30     948. Isch Simon                          76 Bern                        1:14.38,2     26.05,6  (7303)    4.38 ¦   22.28  1295.¦  23.48   987.¦  28.21   727.¦
AG/AW20    496. Ischer Caroline                     74 Bern                          29.04,8     12.59,2 (45115)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      252. Ischer Niklas                       99 Bern                           9.08,8      2.58,4 (31621)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     735. Iseli Carmen                        76 SV Post Burgdorf 4          1:33.25,0     33.50,8 (17279)    5.48 ¦   28.28   884.¦  29.05   673.¦  35.51   664.¦
GP/M20    1107. Iseli Jan                           82 Bern                        1:30.52,3     42.52,5 (16271)    5.38 ¦   26.48  1148.¦  29.04  1132.¦  34.59  1053.¦
BG/TM      131. Iseli Nicola                        98 Bern                           8.11,7      2.01,3 (31622)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    189. Iseli Sabine                        89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     27.20,2      9.12,7 (44634)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    355. Iseli Silvia                        53 Bern                          31.00,3     13.47,8 (46224)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      303. Isenschmid Anne                     98 Bern                          10.35,4      4.05,6 (31117)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      209. Isenschmid David                    93 Bern                           8.40,1      3.01,9 (33170)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      338. Isenschmid Etienne                  96 Bern                           9.37,0      3.55,7 (32593)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      211. Isenschmid Luc                      94 Bern                           8.47,1      3.08,9 (33171)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     17. Isenschmid Pascal                   88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     17.39,7      2.27,6 (41594)    3.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Isenschmid Timothée+Isenschmid Andr 01 Bern                          12.04,6      3.58,7 (30121)    7.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1001. Ittig Damian                        75 Bern                        1:15.16,7     26.44,1  (3312)    4.40 ¦   21.16   832.¦  23.15   820.¦  30.45  1354.¦
AG/AM20    180. Jabif Toribio                       79 Bern                          21.52,7      8.28,2 (45118)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    533. Jabou Enza                          70 Bern                          29.31,3     13.25,7 (48194)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      41. Jaccard Lambert                     89 Freies Gymnasium            1:17.33,8     16.18,0 (10721)    4.49 ¦   21.57    37.¦  24.33    41.¦  31.03    54.¦
GP/M30    2919. Jacobian Peter                      69 Bern                        1:46.44,7     58.12,1 (21223)    6.37 ¦   31.52  2968.¦  32.59  2907.¦  41.52  2888.¦
GP/M30     519. Jäggi Christoph                     76 Bern                        1:09.43,3     21.10,7  (3313)    4.19 ¦   20.43   677.¦  22.23   597.¦  26.36   377.¦
GP/M20     382. Jäggi Claudio                       77 Bern                        1:13.19,2     25.19,4  (9259)    4.33 ¦   21.44   497.¦  23.17   390.¦  28.17   335.¦
GP/M30    2770. Jaggi Remo                          75 Bern                        1:36.34,9     48.02,3  (9260)    6.00 ¦   28.36  2859.¦  31.00  2799.¦  36.58  2631.¦
GP/M30    1879. Jakob Ernst                         75 Bern                        1:23.05,6     34.33,0 (10303)    5.09 ¦   24.36  2067.¦  26.11  1856.¦  32.18  1761.¦
AG/AM14    168. Jakob Sascha                        91 Gymnasium Muristalden         24.00,7      7.44,4 (47447)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Janett Duri Andrea+Steinmann Philip 00 Bern                          10.31,3      2.25,4 (30123)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       52. Janett Jon Corsin                   97 Bern                           7.30,6      1.20,2 (31627)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      339. Janicki Artur                       96 Schule Wittigkofen            10.21,3      4.40,0 (32823)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      214. Janicki Kamil                       94 Schule Wittigkofen             9.00,3      3.22,1 (33482)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    184. Jaquet Dominik                      85 Bern                          21.56,3      8.31,8 (41196)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    615. Jaquet Patrick                      83 Bern                          32.36,1     19.11,6 (46227)    6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      218. Jasiqi Denis                        94 Schule Wittigkofen             9.37,4      3.59,2 (33483)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      329. Jasiqi Duresa                       97 Schule Wittigkofen            11.36,3      5.06,5 (31314)    7.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     484. Jauch Liliane                       86 Bern                        1:34.54,8     40.21,8 (17285)    5.53 ¦   28.32   558.¦  30.02   492.¦  36.19   441.¦
GP/W20     383. Jaussi Chantal                      80 Bern                        1:30.54,6     36.21,6 (18273)    5.38 ¦   26.39   385.¦  29.06   414.¦  35.08   373.¦
GP/M40    1403. Jegerlehner Daniel                  66 Bern                        1:27.38,3     36.08,4 (11299)    5.26 ¦   26.10  1573.¦  27.17  1357.¦  34.10  1340.¦
AG/AW40    332. Jendt Rita                          65 Bern                          30.22,8     13.10,3 (46228)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     209. Jenny Roland                        81 Bern                        1:08.43,5     20.43,7  (5321)    4.16 ¦   20.33   307.¦  21.53   225.¦  26.15   184.¦
GP/M45     501. Jenzer Beat                         60 Bern                        1:16.47,8     19.40,7  (9264)    4.46 ¦   22.57   688.¦  24.19   506.¦  29.30   390.¦
GP/W20      96. Jenzer Regina                       80 Bern                        1:18.52,0     24.19,0  (8308)    4.54 ¦   23.18   115.¦  24.54    98.¦  30.39    98.¦
GP/M20    1253. Jeschka Thomas                      80 Bern                        1:49.50,7   1:01.50,9 (21231)    6.49 ¦   28.59  1233.¦  35.21  1257.¦  45.29  1249.¦
BG/PM      340. Jeyendran Vinothan                  95 Schule Wittigkofen            10.25,6      4.44,3 (32824)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    444. Jezler Annekathrin                  85 Bern                          28.28,8     12.23,2 (44272)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     126. Joos Rahel                          65 Bern                        1:20.22,7     16.28,1  (7316)    4.59 ¦   23.56   164.¦  25.33   134.¦  30.53   100.¦
BG/PM       33. Jordan Hendrik                      95 Bern                           6.34,5      0.53,2 (32596)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     923. Jordi Daniel                        73 Bern                        1:14.29,0     25.56,4  (5323)    4.37 ¦   21.15   830.¦  23.26   879.¦  29.47  1081.¦
BG/TM       28. Jordi Lorenz                        97 Bern                           7.19,3      1.08,9 (31628)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     38. Jordi Markus                        65 Bern                          20.17,4      4.13,3 (43908)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     709. Jordi Michael                       59 Grünes Bündnis              1:20.27,9     23.20,8  (5325)    5.00 ¦   22.03   506.¦  24.01   457.¦  34.22  1030.¦
GP/W30    1179. Jordi Nadine                        75 Bern                        2:04.26,7   1:04.52,5 (22177)    7.43 ¦   34.56  1179.¦  39.10  1179.¦  50.19  1178.¦
GP/M30    1540. Jordi Roger                         72 Bern                        1:19.55,5     31.22,9 (15336)    4.57 ¦   23.01  1532.¦  25.29  1607.¦  31.24  1534.¦
GP/M55     223. Jordi Urs                           51 Bern                        1:21.31,4     23.09,0 (10311)    5.03 ¦   23.22   210.¦  25.47   220.¦  32.21   226.¦
GP/W30     871. Josi Pia                            72 Bern                        1:37.08,7     37.34,5 (18282)    6.02 ¦   28.02   836.¦  30.28   855.¦  38.37   926.¦
GP/W40     780. Joss Karin                          66 Bern                        1:51.50,3     47.55,7 (19235)    6.56 ¦   30.46   748.¦  35.39   777.¦  45.24   791.¦
AG/AM20    416. Joss Philipp                        78 Bern                          25.51,6     12.27,1 (44278)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     275. Jost Erika                          69 Bern                        1:22.54,9     23.20,7 (11301)    5.09 ¦   23.31   219.¦  26.44   339.¦  32.39   307.¦
GP/M40     976. Jost Kurt                           63 Bern                        1:20.33,5     29.03,6 (11302)    5.00 ¦   23.19  1005.¦  25.57  1092.¦  31.17   879.¦
AG/AM16    247. Jost Ramon                          89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     26.36,2     10.52,7 (45332)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Jost Till+silvia jost               01 Bern                          12.32,4      4.26,5 (30126)    7.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1875. Jost Urs                            65 Bern                        1:54.44,4   1:03.14,5 (14313)    7.07 ¦   31.09  1880.¦  36.20  1881.¦  47.15  1873.¦
BG/PW      114. Jucker Jael Sophie                  96 STBern                         7.54,5      1.59,8 (32333)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     997. Jud Irène                           76 Bern                        1:40.47,8     41.13,6 (19237)    6.15 ¦   30.33  1069.¦  31.57   981.¦  38.16   891.¦
GP/M20     261. Juker Stefan                        79 Bern                        1:10.21,2     22.21,4  (2335)    4.22 ¦   19.03   147.¦  21.39   211.¦  29.39   502.¦
GP/M40     153. Jung Manuel                         65 Bern                        1:06.47,4     15.17,5  (1303)    4.09 ¦   19.09   135.¦  20.53   126.¦  26.44   190.¦
GP/M20     DNF  Jungi Silvan                        85 Bern                          48.32,9       Km 10  (3335)    ---- ¦   21.36   470.¦  26.56   947.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     460. Junker Janine                       83 Bern                        1:33.54,2     39.21,2 (18284)    5.50 ¦   28.02   523.¦  29.48   470.¦  36.03   423.¦
GP/W40     805. Jutzi Verena                        63 Bern                        2:09.58,2   1:06.03,6 (22178)    8.04 ¦   39.11   809.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      275. Kaelin Fabian                       96 Bern                           8.18,9      2.37,6 (32599)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Kaelin Marianne                     41 Bern                          41.55,4     12.57,0 (50337)    8.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1960. Kaelin Reto                         75 Bern                        1:23.50,1     35.17,5  (8317)    5.12 ¦   25.19  2290.¦  26.50  2055.¦  31.40  1600.¦
GP/M40     684. Kaelin Wolfgang                     65 Bern                        1:16.42,9     25.13,0  (4344)    4.46 ¦   22.12   738.¦  23.50   595.¦  30.39   763.¦
AG/AM40    106. Kaeser Markus                       58 GOWYKOKÄ                      22.29,1      6.25,0 (42432)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    112. Kaeser Simon                        88 GOWYKOKÄ                      22.38,1      7.26,0 (42433)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      133. Kaesermann Manuela                  97 Bern                           8.56,6      2.26,8 (31127)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      255. Kaesermann Tabea                    99 Bern                          10.00,3      3.30,5 (31128)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      248. Kafrosh Huma                        97 Schule Wittigkofen             9.58,3      3.28,5 (31315)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      245. Kafrosh Niga                        95 Schule Wittigkofen             8.42,9      2.48,2 (32307)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     314. Kälin Simone                        79 Bern                        1:28.10,8     33.37,8 (20250)    5.28 ¦   26.04   340.¦  28.00   315.¦  34.06   311.¦
BG/PM      156. Kamber Armando                      95 Bern                           7.31,6      1.50,3 (32600)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      24. Kamber Nino                         89 Bern                        1:11.39,3     10.23,5 (16286)    4.27 ¦   22.03    41.¦  22.56    29.¦  26.39    14.¦
GP/M30     350. Kameni Gaetan                       72 Bern                        1:07.19,1     18.46,5  (1309)    4.10 ¦   18.49   257.¦  21.22   381.¦  27.07   472.¦
AG/AW40    190. Kammermann Monica                   63 Escuela Latinoamericana d     27.59,4     10.46,9 (42534)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     89. Kammermann Renato                   93 Escuela Latinoamericana d     23.46,6      4.37,6 (42535)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    112. Kappes Dag                          63 Bern                          22.36,2      6.32,1 (42152)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Karlen Babette                      50 Bern                          47.44,1     18.45,7 (50343)   10.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Karli Ludvika                       50 Bern                          51.55,8     22.57,4 (50344)   11.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1300. Kaser Eric                          65 Bern                        1:25.44,0     34.14,1 (11319)    5.19 ¦   24.23  1276.¦  27.11  1325.¦  34.09  1336.¦
BG/PW      287. Kaser Gloria                        95 Bern                           9.13,6      3.18,9 (32101)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      184. Kaser Ruben                         93 Bern                           8.05,1      2.26,9 (33187)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     455. Käser Schmid Sibylle                67 Bern                        1:27.20,9     27.46,7 (16289)    5.25 ¦   26.02   534.¦  27.22   417.¦  33.55   448.¦
GP/M45    1384. Käsermann Beat                      57 Bern                        1:38.50,8     41.43,7 (20252)    6.08 ¦   28.55  1428.¦  31.03  1370.¦  38.51  1342.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kaspar Doris                        67 Bern                          51.51,3     22.52,9 (50347)   11.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     214. Kasper Erich                        42 Bern                        1:30.01,7     30.27,9  (8004)    5.35 ¦   24.58   176.¦  28.19   204.¦  36.44   240.¦
GP/M20    1032. Katsoulis Joannis                   77 Bern                        1:27.38,6     39.38,8 (11320)    5.26 ¦   25.57  1084.¦  26.51   936.¦  34.50  1039.¦
GP/M30    2623. Kaufmann Jörg                       68 Bern                        1:32.50,5     44.17,9 (19250)    5.46 ¦   27.14  2702.¦  29.12  2615.¦  36.23  2564.¦
GP/M50     290. Kaufmann Michael                    54 Bern                        1:17.04,1     20.19,2  (6315)    4.47 ¦   21.58   276.¦  24.29   302.¦  30.35   295.¦
GP/M45    1348. Kaufmann Rolf                       58 Bern                        1:36.42,0     39.34,9 (13349)    6.00 ¦   26.48  1290.¦  30.20  1336.¦  39.33  1365.¦
GP/W20     339. Kaufmann Simone                     79 Bern                        1:29.09,4     34.36,4  (8323)    5.32 ¦   24.55   236.¦  28.31   370.¦  35.43   403.¦
AG/AW20    794. Kehrli Daniela                      70 Bern                          34.53,2     18.47,6 (48205)    7.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1684. Kehrli Philippe                     72 Bern                        1:21.19,1     32.46,5  (3339)    5.03 ¦   21.49  1029.¦  26.15  1879.¦  33.14  1996.¦
GP/W20     508. Keimer Imke                         79 Bern                        1:35.54,5     41.21,5 (20255)    5.57 ¦   29.00   604.¦  30.47   545.¦  36.07   426.¦
GP/M30     198. Kellenberger Stephan                76 Bern                        1:03.58,0     15.25,4  (2350)    3.58 ¦   18.11   167.¦  20.21   218.¦  25.25   230.¦
GP/M20     526. Kellenberger Stephane               77 Bern                        1:16.03,6     28.03,8  (5337)    4.43 ¦   22.17   595.¦  23.55   500.¦  29.50   519.¦
GP/M30     278. Keller Alain                        68 Bern                        1:05.43,6     17.11,0  (2351)    4.05 ¦   18.15   173.¦  20.33   244.¦  26.54   431.¦
GP/M30    2309. Keller Andreas                      69 Moor Hauser & Partner AG    1:27.50,0     39.17,4 (12316)    5.27 ¦   25.13  2262.¦  27.35  2260.¦  35.01  2357.¦
GP/W30     662. Keller Anna                         76 Bern                        1:31.45,2     32.11,0 (20256)    5.42 ¦   27.21   735.¦  29.14   694.¦  35.09   594.¦
GP/M30     656. Keller Dany                         67 Bern                        1:11.31,9     22.59,3  (3341)    4.26 ¦   20.33   630.¦  22.25   603.¦  28.32   775.¦
BG/KW      265. Keller Lisa                         94 Bern                          10.04,5      4.28,5 (33191)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2749. Keller Michael                      73 Bern                        1:35.58,4     47.25,8 (17306)    5.57 ¦   28.36  2860.¦  30.25  2750.¦  36.55  2621.¦
BG/KM      144. Keller Michael                      93 Bern                           7.37,9      1.59,7 (33193)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2302. Keller Roland                       71 BLS-RM E                    1:27.45,9     39.13,3 (12318)    5.27 ¦   25.13  2261.¦  28.02  2391.¦  34.29  2266.¦
GP/M45     945. Keller Urs                          60 Bern                        1:24.37,3     27.30,2  (5343)    5.15 ¦   23.00   699.¦  26.08   835.¦  35.29  1129.¦
GP/M30    1104. Kern Raoul                          74 Bern                        1:16.08,6     27.36,0 (10328)    4.43 ¦   23.04  1548.¦  24.12  1144.¦  28.51   845.¦
BG/GM       10. Kernen Claudio                      91 STBern                         5.36,5      0.31,7 (34186)    3.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      129. Kernen Maximilian                   96 Bern                           7.18,4      1.37,1 (32604)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       64. Kernen Victoria                     99 Bern                           8.19,3      1.49,5 (31131)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      62. Kesselring Pascal                   87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:15.39,6     16.15,5  (8728)    4.42 ¦   22.43    91.¦  24.32    74.¦  28.24    44.¦
AG/AW18    203. Kessler Nina                        88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     29.37,6     10.22,0 (48589)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     240. Kiegler Rolf                        64 Bern                        1:09.07,7     17.37,8  (3348)    4.17 ¦   20.09   278.¦  21.58   258.¦  26.59   225.¦
GP/W40     121. Kiencke Stephanie                   66 Bern                        1:20.15,2     16.20,6 (10330)    4.59 ¦   23.04   106.¦  25.32   132.¦  31.38   136.¦
GP/W30     528. Kilchenmann Christine               67 Bern                        1:28.58,5     29.24,3 (13357)    5.31 ¦   25.46   488.¦  28.08   529.¦  35.02   583.¦
BG/PM      178. Kilchherr Nicolas                   96 Bern                           7.39,7      1.58,4 (32606)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    578. Kilic Eren                          86 Gymnasium Muristalden         30.11,9     16.47,4 (47449)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1194. Kindler Martin                      69 Bern                        1:16.56,4     28.23,8  (8332)    4.46 ¦   22.32  1331.¦  24.40  1290.¦  29.44  1070.¦
BG/PW       98. Kindler Seline                      95 Bern                           7.43,4      1.48,7 (32102)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      170. Kipfer Nicole                       98 Bern                           9.14,2      2.44,4 (31132)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      146. Kipfer Tanja                        95 Bern                           8.06,6      2.11,9 (32103)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1745. Kirchmeier Jakob                    71 Bern                        1:21.52,3     33.19,7  (6326)    5.05 ¦   23.13  1614.¦  25.56  1765.¦  32.43  1873.¦
GP/W20     614. Kjörrefjord Ingvild                 80 Bern                        1:40.16,6     45.43,6 (16302)    6.13 ¦   28.29   552.¦  31.59   624.¦  39.47   625.¦
GP/M20      60. Klauser Hubert                      78 Bern                        1:00.37,0     12.37,2  (1317)    3.45 ¦   17.45    69.¦  18.58    55.¦  23.53    65.¦
GP/W20     346. Klauser Marie                       81 Bern                        1:29.28,1     34.55,1 (12326)    5.33 ¦   26.05   342.¦  28.39   383.¦  34.43   347.¦
GP/M30    1182. Kleinschmidt Mark                   74 Bern                        1:16.49,8     28.17,2  (3354)    4.46 ¦   20.53   715.¦  24.34  1259.¦  31.22  1522.¦
GP/W20     569. Klemm Christina                     79 Bern                        1:37.54,0     43.21,0 (16304)    6.05 ¦   30.24   697.¦  30.54   556.¦  36.34   459.¦
GP/M30    1406. Klingbiel Dirk                      76 Bern                        1:18.50,1     30.17,5  (8336)    4.53 ¦   21.44  1000.¦  24.44  1315.¦  32.21  1777.¦
AG/WM      ---  Klopfenstein Peter                  22 Bern                          46.18,7     15.56,3 (50361)    9.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Klopfstein Maksim+Klopfstein Ursula 00 Bern                          10.38,9      2.33,0 (30135)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    479. Klopfstein Matthias                 67 Bern                          26.56,4     13.31,9 (48211)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Klopfstein Peter                    40 Bern                          39.05,6      8.43,2 (50363)    8.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1414. Kluwe Wolfram                       68 Bern                        1:18.53,5     30.20,9 (12330)    4.54 ¦   22.41  1389.¦  25.08  1460.¦  31.03  1440.¦
GP/M40    1134. Knaus Alan                          65 Bern                        1:22.58,6     31.28,7 (20261)    5.09 ¦   24.47  1348.¦  25.54  1079.¦  32.16  1034.¦
GP/M30    2766. Kneissler Thierry                   71 Bern                        1:36.23,6     47.51,0 (13360)    5.59 ¦   27.01  2671.¦  30.40  2776.¦  38.42  2768.¦
GP/W30     106. Kobel Dominique-Eve                 67 Bern                        1:16.01,7     16.27,5  (9299)    4.43 ¦   22.27   131.¦  23.58   105.¦  29.36   100.¦
GP/M60      69. Kobel Werner                        44 Bern                        1:19.33,8     20.00,0  (5002)    4.56 ¦   22.03    41.¦  24.41    52.¦  32.48   115.¦
GP/M30    2910. Kobylak Frank                       74 Bern                        1:44.52,8     56.20,2 (19268)    6.31 ¦   30.35  2944.¦  32.42  2896.¦  41.35  2880.¦
GP/M30     331. Koch Markus                         76 Bern                        1:06.55,4     18.22,8  (2364)    4.09 ¦   20.01   495.¦  20.53   298.¦  26.00   294.¦
GP/W20     276. Kocher Agnes                        77 Bern                        1:27.00,2     32.27,2 (11349)    5.24 ¦   26.01   336.¦  27.29   268.¦  33.29   262.¦
GP/W20     507. Kocher Anna                         79 Bern                        1:35.51,9     41.18,9 (21262)    5.57 ¦   30.15   694.¦  30.30   524.¦  35.05   372.¦
GP/M30    1401. Koehli Urs                          68 Bern                        1:18.45,7     30.13,1  (9303)    4.53 ¦   22.56  1494.¦  25.05  1443.¦  30.43  1347.¦
GP/M40     114. Koelbl Conrad                       62 Bern                        1:05.36,3     14.06,4  (2366)    4.04 ¦   18.25    73.¦  20.45   115.¦  26.25   158.¦
GP/M50     858. Koenig Christoph                    54 Bern                        1:33.13,5     36.28,6 (13005)    5.47 ¦   27.11   908.¦  30.01   909.¦  36.00   787.¦
GP/M30     674. Koenig Peter                        73 Bern                        1:11.46,4     23.13,8  (3358)    4.27 ¦   21.36   949.¦  22.26   605.¦  27.44   590.¦
GP/M40    1008. Koenig Thomas                       66 Bern                        1:21.10,0     29.40,1  (7349)    5.02 ¦   23.09   961.¦  25.27   968.¦  32.32  1075.¦
GP/M30    2224. Koenig Urs                          67 Bern                        1:26.47,1     38.14,5 (10342)    5.23 ¦   25.15  2273.¦  27.26  2221.¦  34.05  2193.¦
AG/AM20    300. Kofoed Jacob                        76 Bern                          23.55,7     10.31,2 (43188)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     89. Kohler David                        90 Bern                          21.16,3      5.32,8 (42162)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     65. Kohler Edith                        93 Bern                          27.24,0      7.31,6 (46264)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     327. Kohler Hans Peter                   52 Bern                        1:18.16,6     21.31,7  (4360)    4.51 ¦   22.02   286.¦  24.35   311.¦  31.38   403.¦
BG/PM      175. Kohler Pascal                       96 Bern                           7.38,8      1.57,5 (32609)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1008. Kohler Ruth                         71 Bern                        1:41.21,5     41.47,3 (22195)    6.17 ¦   33.30  1167.¦  32.22  1015.¦  35.28   624.¦
GP/M45    1310. Kohler Samuel                       60 Bern                        1:34.54,2     37.47,1 (13362)    5.53 ¦   26.27  1253.¦  30.24  1340.¦  38.01  1303.¦
GP/M40     487. Kohler Stefan                       65 Bern                        1:13.47,6     22.17,7  (4362)    4.35 ¦   21.33   575.¦  22.48   387.¦  29.25   549.¦
AG/AM16    191. Kohler Thomas                       89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     24.19,6      8.36,1 (47604)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    599. Köhli Oliver                        75 Bern                          31.07,7     17.43,2 (46265)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    279. Kohli Philip                        91 Gymnasium Muristalden         30.06,2     13.49,9 (47451)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     119. Kolb Roger                          72 Emch+Berger 1               1:01.31,9     12.59,3  (1688)    3.49 ¦   18.01   147.¦  19.31   129.¦  23.59   106.¦
GP/M30     582. Koller Oliver                       69 Bern                        1:10.33,9     22.01,3  (4364)    4.23 ¦   21.20   858.¦  22.38   655.¦  26.34   370.¦
GP/M30    1529. Kölliker Remo                       72 Bern                        1:19.50,3     31.17,7 (12343)    4.57 ¦   24.20  1997.¦  25.20  1532.¦  30.09  1184.¦
GP/M30    2925. Kolly Thomas                        68 Bern                        1:47.17,7     58.45,1 (20267)    6.40 ¦   30.59  2956.¦  34.05  2927.¦  42.13  2898.¦
GP/M30    2250. König Daniel                        72 GROFA1                      1:27.05,9     38.33,3 (15740)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦  35.34  2445.¦
BG/TM      282. König Jonas                         99 Bern                           9.22,1      3.11,7 (31639)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      27. König Marianne                      66 Bern                        1:13.40,8      9.46,2  (5361)    4.34 ¦   21.40    36.¦  23.02    23.¦  28.57    26.¦
AG/AW20     54. König Marianne                      86 TSV Frauenkappelen            21.54,5      5.48,9 (42593)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     222. König Martina                       62 Bern                        1:24.48,1     20.53,5 (12345)    5.16 ¦   25.18   294.¦  27.04   242.¦  32.24   188.¦
BG/TM       51. König Michael                       97 Bern                           7.30,0      1.19,6 (31640)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2947. Kormann Konrad                      68 Bern                        1:51.24,3   1:02.51,7 (22199)    6.55 ¦   33.17  2978.¦  36.20  2959.¦  41.46  2885.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Kostezer Elias+Kostezer Stefan      99 Bern                          13.40,0      5.34,1 (30906)    8.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1721. Kostezer Stefan                     66 Bern                        1:35.25,1     43.55,2 (21271)    5.55 ¦   27.12  1693.¦  30.17  1736.¦  37.55  1705.¦
GP/M40    1207. Kovacs Zoltan                       65 Bern                        1:24.14,6     32.44,7  (8347)    5.14 ¦   23.28  1045.¦  26.25  1174.¦  34.21  1365.¦
GP/M20     405. Kraehenbuehl Samuel                 77 Bern                        1:13.48,5     25.48,7  (2372)    4.35 ¦   20.42   329.¦  23.15   387.¦  29.51   521.¦
GP/W30     758. Kraeuchi Denise                     72 Bern                        1:33.44,1     34.09,9 (16312)    5.49 ¦   28.37   908.¦  29.43   768.¦  35.22   611.¦
AG/AW16    273. Kramer Luisa                        89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     29.03,4     10.55,9 (43469)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    484. Krapf Juan                          65 Bern                          31.57,5     15.53,4 (48215)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     428. Krapf Judith                        69 Bern                        1:26.47,9     27.13,7 (17330)    5.23 ¦   25.18   427.¦  27.04   377.¦  34.25   512.¦
AG/AW20    701. Krapf Lisa                          76 Bern                          31.58,4     15.52,8 (48216)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1496. Kraut Martin                        66 Bern                        1:29.22,6     37.52,7 (11357)    5.33 ¦   25.13  1424.¦  27.56  1450.¦  36.12  1582.¦
GP/W30     989. Krenn Claudia                       76 Bern                        1:40.38,4     41.04,2 (20271)    6.15 ¦   29.10   968.¦  32.01   989.¦  39.26   980.¦
GP/M30    2063. Kreyenbühl Ivo                      76 Bern                        1:25.00,1     36.27,5 (16315)    5.16 ¦   24.11  1953.¦  27.29  2234.¦  33.19  2015.¦
GP/M30     957. Kriesi Kurt                         67 Bern                        1:14.45,3     26.12,7  (6341)    4.38 ¦   21.54  1063.¦  23.54  1026.¦  28.55   859.¦
AG/AW20    804. Kropf Andrea                        85 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        35.19,4     19.13,8 (48525)    7.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     545. Kroplewski Michael                  80 SBB Immobilien              1:16.31,0     28.31,2 (12349)    4.45 ¦   23.57   864.¦  24.01   518.¦  28.31   365.¦
AG/AM16    136. Krummen Christian                   90 Gymnasium Muristalden         22.38,4      6.54,9 (47440)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50      46. Küchler Ursula                      55 Bern                        1:23.17,9     16.02,2  (7363)    5.10 ¦   23.35    33.¦  26.44    52.¦  32.57    48.¦
GP/M30     DNF  Kuehni Mathias                      68 Bern                          21.59,8        Km 5  (5367)    ---- ¦   21.59  1103.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     DNF  Kuenzi Renat                        62 Bern                          17.05,8        Km 5  (1335)    ---- ¦   17.05    14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1117. Kuenzle Brigitte                    68 Bern                        1:48.45,6     49.11,4 (20276)    6.45 ¦   30.58  1089.¦  34.44  1122.¦  43.02  1125.¦
GP/W20     656. Kuert Liliane                       78 Bern                        1:42.37,0     48.04,0 (21277)    6.22 ¦   30.00   679.¦  32.36   655.¦  40.00   628.¦
GP/M50     628. Kuhlemeier Cris                     55 Bern                        1:25.52,0     29.07,1 (16318)    5.20 ¦   26.22   847.¦  27.06   634.¦  32.23   463.¦
GP/M30     DNF  Kuhn Alex                           74 Bern                          19.17,4        Km 5  (1339)    ---- ¦   19.17   327.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     918. Kuhn Daniel                         77 Bern                        1:24.28,4     36.28,6 (13371)    5.14 ¦   25.12  1013.¦  26.46   921.¦  32.29   829.¦
GP/M30    2529. Kuhn Dominik                        70 Bern                        1:30.59,3     42.26,7 (20278)    5.39 ¦   26.46  2625.¦  28.36  2502.¦  35.36  2448.¦
GP/M20    1009. Kühne Alexander                     80 Bern                        1:27.02,5     39.02,7 (16320)    5.24 ¦   24.38   943.¦  27.32  1012.¦  34.51  1041.¦
GP/M40    1865. Kühni Jorge                         63 Bern                        1:49.21,2     57.51,3 (22207)    6.47 ¦   29.26  1841.¦  34.05  1863.¦  45.49  1866.¦
GP/M40     400. Kühni Peter                         66 Swisscom Data Cruncher      1:12.40,3     21.10,4  (2786)    4.30 ¦   20.20   308.¦  23.16   471.¦  29.02   468.¦
BG/TM      143. Kulasingam Micaiah                  98 Berner Hockey Club 1945        8.19,5      2.09,1 (31847)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Kulasingam Nathan+Vinagayam Wani    00 Bern                          10.39,1      2.33,2 (30145)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      219. Kulasingam Pirianka                 96 Berner Hockey Club 1945        8.35,0      2.40,3 (32290)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2232. Kummer Franz                        69 Bern                        1:26.49,1     38.16,5  (8358)    5.23 ¦   22.37  1367.¦  28.09  2423.¦  36.02  2515.¦
BG/KM      106. Kummer Sathursuan                   93 Bern                           7.10,8      1.32,6 (33207)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     233. Kunkler Andres                      56 Bern                        1:15.16,5     18.31,6  (8360)    4.40 ¦   22.24   328.¦  24.06   264.¦  28.45   152.¦
GP/M20     613. Kunz Andreas                        85 BOMMER+PARTNER-TEAM 2       1:18.07,8     30.08,0  (9733)    4.51 ¦   24.22   907.¦  24.37   605.¦  29.07   438.¦
GP/M40     871. Kunz Beat                           63 Bern                        1:19.17,0     27.47,1  (7369)    4.55 ¦   22.27   797.¦  24.39   776.¦  32.10  1014.¦
GP/W40     459. Kunz Bosman Ciska                   63 Bern                        1:33.03,5     29.08,9 (14344)    5.46 ¦   26.46   426.¦  29.18   440.¦  36.59   511.¦
GP/M30     239. Kunz Matthias                       72 Bern                        1:04.55,3     16.22,7  (2385)    4.02 ¦   18.37   229.¦  20.38   258.¦  25.39   261.¦
GP/W30     140. Kunz Nina                           73 Bern                        1:17.52,1     18.17,9  (6349)    4.50 ¦   21.52    99.¦  24.43   150.¦  31.17   204.¦
GP/M30    1639. Kunz Samuel                         70 Bern                        1:20.44,8     32.12,2  (7370)    5.01 ¦   23.54  1859.¦  25.15  1494.¦  31.34  1583.¦
GP/M20     438. Kunz Simon                          83 Bern                        1:14.23,7     26.23,9  (5372)    4.37 ¦   21.14   407.¦  22.58   357.¦  30.10   557.¦
GP/M30    2520. Kunz Stephan                        68 Bern                        1:30.52,1     42.19,5  (6350)    5.38 ¦   24.57  2198.¦  29.31  2657.¦  36.23  2562.¦
AG/AW20    640. Künzli Barbara                      81 Bern                          30.56,0     14.50,4 (46275)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    108. Kuratli Matthias                    71 Bern                          20.09,4      6.44,9 (41238)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     380. Kurmann Matthias                    74 Mobiliar 4                  1:07.47,5     19.14,9  (2390)    4.12 ¦   20.07   515.¦  21.09   341.¦  26.30   366.¦
AG/AW20    292. Kurth Nadine                        83 kurt/köppel                   26.49,6     10.44,0 (42656)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      322. Kussauca Puissance                  95 Schule Wittigkofen             8.59,8      3.18,5 (32825)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     534. Küttel Barbara                      81 Bern                        1:36.42,8     42.09,8 (18331)    6.00 ¦   28.10   533.¦  30.47   546.¦  37.44   524.¦
AG/AW40    225. Lack Karin                          64 Bern                          28.33,9     11.21,4 (47074)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     499. Laesser Janine                      79 Bern                        1:35.38,1     41.05,1 (20285)    5.56 ¦   27.14   443.¦  30.39   538.¦  37.43   523.¦
BG/PW      266. Lafranchi Anna Lea                  95 Bern                           8.58,3      3.03,6 (32113)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    551. Lahr Marcus                         78 Bern                          28.48,1     15.23,6 (41240)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1586. Laiaida Ahmed                       65 Bern                        1:31.13,2     39.43,3  (8365)    5.40 ¦   24.15  1238.¦  28.32  1554.¦  38.25  1721.¦
BG/KW      200. Laiaida Yasmina                     93 Bern                           8.38,5      3.02,5 (33213)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     66. Lakomy Rebecca                      94 Bern                          27.25,2      7.32,8 (48222)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    163. Lakomy Tim                          96 Bern                          27.47,2      8.38,2 (48223)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     402. Lakomy Ursina                       65 STBern Jogging 11           1:31.29,4     27.34,8 (12361)    5.41 ¦   26.57   445.¦  29.13   434.¦  35.18   368.¦
BG/TM      179. Lanfranchi Marco                    97 Bern                           8.34,0      2.23,6 (31648)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     70. Läng Silja                          93 Freies Gymnasium              27.40,3      7.47,9 (47220)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     603. Langguth Brigitte                   64 STBern Jogging 11           1:37.24,0     33.29,4 (20286)    6.03 ¦   28.39   631.¦  30.16   549.¦  38.28   623.¦
GP/W40     193. Lanz Doris                          65 Bern                        1:23.27,9     19.33,3  (5380)    5.11 ¦   23.24   124.¦  26.15   186.¦  33.48   265.¦
GP/M30    1486. Lanz Iwan                           71 Bern                        1:19.30,2     30.57,6 (18339)    4.56 ¦   23.05  1555.¦  25.37  1647.¦  30.47  1367.¦
GP/M40    1107. Largiader Carlo                     66 Bern                        1:22.36,7     31.06,8  (6353)    5.08 ¦   22.49   878.¦  26.16  1149.¦  33.30  1241.¦
GP/W20     343. Latscha Iris                        77 Bern                        1:29.22,9     34.49,9 (19279)    5.33 ¦   26.57   416.¦  28.37   378.¦  33.47   283.¦
GP/M30    1466. Laube Kevin                         74 Bern                        1:19.20,8     30.48,2 (12363)    4.55 ¦   23.39  1768.¦  24.56  1387.¦  30.44  1351.¦
GP/M20     460. Lauber Emanuel                      80 Bern                        1:14.55,3     26.55,5 (10374)    4.39 ¦   23.25   767.¦  23.36   445.¦  27.53   290.¦
AG/AM20    504. Läubli Ralph                        72 Bern                          27.28,4     14.03,9 (44323)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     232. Lauper Susanne                      68 Bern                        1:21.13,4     21.39,2 (11373)    5.02 ¦   23.56   258.¦  25.41   225.¦  31.35   225.¦
AG/AW20    610. Lazar Lydia                         77 Bern                          30.33,3     14.27,7 (48228)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1954. Leemann Jürg                        74 Bern                        1:23.45,2     35.12,6  (5384)    5.12 ¦   22.40  1383.¦  25.46  1705.¦  35.18  2407.¦
GP/M20     470. Leemann Oliver                      77 Bern                        1:15.09,6     27.09,8  (4386)    4.40 ¦   21.20   423.¦  24.17   565.¦  29.31   490.¦
AG/AW20    802. Lehmann Andrea                      76 Bern                          35.12,4     19.06,8 (48229)    7.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     520. Lehmann Jürg                        48 Bern                        1:36.10,0     37.47,6 (19283)    5.58 ¦   27.19   509.¦  30.11   517.¦  38.39   520.¦
AG/AM14     95. Lehmann Marc                        92 Bern                          21.39,8      5.23,5 (42912)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      137. Lehmann Melanie                     97 Bern                           8.58,5      2.28,7 (31150)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1447. Leibundgut Martin                   57 Bern                        1:45.41,9     48.34,8 (19001)    6.34 ¦   27.20  1338.¦  32.54  1433.¦  45.26  1461.¦
GP/W30     957. Leiggener Claudia                   76 Bern                        1:39.52,2     40.18,0 (19286)    6.12 ¦   29.32  1001.¦  31.11   918.¦  39.08   958.¦
GP/W30     507. Leiggener Isabelle                  73 Bern                        1:28.32,6     28.58,4 (15391)    5.30 ¦   26.17   563.¦  28.02   508.¦  34.13   489.¦
GP/W40     271. Lendi Bettina                       66 Bern                        1:26.42,6     22.48,0 (16337)    5.23 ¦   26.51   433.¦  26.52   227.¦  32.59   214.¦
GP/M45     834. Lenzin Rene                         60 Bern                        1:22.36,4     25.29,3 (13387)    5.07 ¦   24.16   947.¦  26.08   839.¦  32.11   762.¦
AG/AM13    176. Lerch Amos                          98 Bern                          29.17,7     10.08,7 (44326)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     201. Lerch Christoph                     56 Bern                        1:14.34,4     17.49,5  (4391)    4.38 ¦   20.52   142.¦  23.34   202.¦  30.07   259.¦
AG/AM20    560. Lerch Daniel                        69 Bern                          29.16,4     15.51,9 (42180)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     65. Lerch Noemi                         88 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     25.35,6      6.20,0 (44658)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    655. Lettenbichler Doris                 78 Bern                          31.07,4     15.01,8 (46284)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    253. Letuha Brigitte                     57 Bern                          29.02,5     11.50,0 (47077)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     542. Leu Bernhard                        56 Bern                        1:23.42,0     26.57,1 (12371)    5.12 ¦   24.08   573.¦  26.55   605.¦  32.38   492.¦
GP/W30     196. Leuenberger Susanna                 70 Egger Kommunikation/Scart   1:19.45,6     20.11,4 (10382)    4.57 ¦   24.01   265.¦  25.34   210.¦  30.10   124.¦
GP/M30    1760. Leumann Christoph                   69 Bern                        1:22.04,0     33.31,4  (9330)    5.05 ¦   23.33  1734.¦  25.43  1687.¦  32.46  1888.¦
GP/M60      36. Leupin Marco                        43 Bern                        1:16.03,7     16.29,9 (10384)    4.43 ¦   27.38   282.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    593. Leupin Philipp                      75 die Zauberhaften              30.52,2     17.27,7 (42546)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      23. Leuthold Juliette                   78 Bern                        1:09.22,0     14.49,0  (2406)    4.18 ¦   19.58    20.¦  21.57    23.¦  27.26    27.¦
GP/M45     783. Leuthold Peter                      60 Bern                        1:21.48,5     24.41,4  (6365)    5.05 ¦   23.08   725.¦  25.57   801.¦  32.43   824.¦
GP/M20    1243. Li Zhiji                            86 Lehrwerkstätten Bern        1:45.20,6     57.20,8 (16721)    6.32 ¦   27.01  1159.¦  32.15  1230.¦  46.03  1253.¦
AG/AW20    464. Liang Catherine                     74 Bern                          28.43,7     12.38,1 (44333)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     868. Lick Armin                          77 Bern                        1:23.13,0     35.13,2  (3394)    5.10 ¦   23.09   730.¦  27.44  1031.¦  32.18   808.¦
GP/M40    1601. Lieber Gerhard                      63 Bern                        1:31.32,5     40.02,6 (17359)    5.41 ¦   27.17  1701.¦  28.40  1571.¦  35.34  1523.¦
GP/M40    1829. Liebherr Charles                    66 Bern                        1:42.48,7     51.18,8 (20293)    6.23 ¦   30.04  1861.¦  32.25  1832.¦  40.19  1801.¦
GP/M20    1147. Liechti Fabian                      86 tortugas suizas             1:33.00,5     45.00,7 (22462)    5.46 ¦   26.21  1117.¦  29.32  1156.¦  37.06  1140.¦
GP/M20     982. Liechti Simon                       77 Bern                        1:26.16,4     38.16,6  (7389)    5.21 ¦   24.21   905.¦  27.52  1046.¦  34.02   987.¦
GP/W40     706. Liechti Suzan                       63 Bern                        1:42.54,5     38.59,9 (20295)    6.23 ¦   29.21   684.¦  32.47   710.¦  40.45   722.¦
GP/M45     942. Liechti Theodor                     57 Bern                        1:24.34,5     27.27,4 (14362)    5.15 ¦   25.57  1194.¦  26.43   945.¦  31.53   724.¦
BG/PW      141. Liesch Lina                         96 Bern                           8.05,8      2.11,1 (32116)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Liesch Manuel+Bruno Liesch          00 Bern                          10.08,8      2.02,9 (30158)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2729. Lind Martin                         76 Bern                        1:35.12,1     46.39,5 (14364)    5.54 ¦   31.01  2957.¦  29.57  2701.¦  34.13  2217.¦
GP/M40    1571. Linder David                        63 Bern                        1:30.55,4     39.25,5 (13396)    5.38 ¦   25.37  1490.¦  29.05  1623.¦  36.12  1583.¦
GP/M30     500. Linder Jan                          73 Bern                        1:09.27,7     20.55,1  (5398)    4.18 ¦   20.39   658.¦  22.22   591.¦  26.25   354.¦
GP/W40     608. Linder Manuela                      64 Bern                        1:37.37,4     33.42,8 (19294)    6.03 ¦   29.26   689.¦  30.34   580.¦  37.35   560.¦
BG/TM      181. Linder Neal                         99 Bern                           8.35,6      2.25,2 (31653)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      104. Linder Noa                          97 STBern                         8.44,3      2.14,5 (31338)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     427. Liniger Dominique                   78 Bern                        1:32.51,7     38.18,7 (21293)    5.46 ¦   26.18   366.¦  29.23   439.¦  37.09   494.¦
GP/M20     369. Litscher Jonathan                   84 Bern                        1:13.00,7     25.00,9  (6370)    4.32 ¦   21.34   461.¦  23.24   411.¦  28.02   300.¦
GP/M16      81. Ljutic Adrian                       89 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:27.32,1     26.16,3 (22433)    5.26 ¦   21.48    32.¦  28.43    96.¦  37.00   115.¦
GP/M20     814. Lobsiger Martin                     80 Bern                        1:22.00,5     34.00,7 (12375)    5.05 ¦   24.01   870.¦  26.06   832.¦  31.52   774.¦
AG/AW16    196. Locher Cäcilia                      90 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        27.35,6      9.28,1 (43489)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     137. Locher Heinz                        43 Bern                        1:24.35,2     25.01,4 (10390)    5.15 ¦   23.40   109.¦  27.17   160.¦  33.37   147.¦
GP/M30    1206. Locher Patrick                      69 Bern                        1:17.03,0     28.30,4  (5401)    4.47 ¦   22.14  1211.¦  24.33  1247.¦  30.15  1210.¦
GP/M40     467. Locher Stephan                      64 Bern                        1:13.28,6     21.58,7  (3400)    4.33 ¦   21.55   667.¦  23.42   569.¦  27.50   316.¦
GP/M20     476. Loeffel Lukas                       85 Bern                        1:15.13,9     27.14,1  (9340)    4.40 ¦   23.00   705.¦  24.07   533.¦  28.06   308.¦
GP/W40     731. Loeffel Yolanda                     62 Bern                        1:44.42,9     40.48,3 (21298)    6.30 ¦   31.28   770.¦  33.08   729.¦  40.05   696.¦
BG/KM      166. Loertscher David                    93 Bern                           7.51,5      2.13,3 (33224)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     621. Loew Franziska                      62 Bern                        1:38.00,5     34.05,9 (18357)    6.05 ¦   29.03   663.¦  31.00   614.¦  37.57   579.¦
GP/M40    1162. Loewenthal Florian                  63 Bern                        1:23.28,7     31.58,8  (4398)    5.11 ¦   22.27   798.¦  25.44  1037.¦  35.16  1480.¦
GP/M45    1219. Löhrer Guido                        60 Bern                        1:31.28,0     34.20,9 (15405)    5.41 ¦   26.22  1247.¦  28.59  1224.¦  36.05  1189.¦
BG/PM      219. Lohri Nicola                        95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.51,7      2.10,4 (32798)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W60      55. Loock Janine                        44 Bern                        1:51.27,5     41.57,3 (21300)    6.55 ¦   30.24    51.¦  36.21    58.¦  44.42    54.¦
GP/M20     960. Loosli Kaspar                       78 Bern                        1:25.38,0     37.38,2  (7400)    5.19 ¦   24.41   948.¦  26.45   918.¦  34.11   995.¦
GP/M45     762. Loosli Werner                       57 Bern                        1:21.24,0     24.16,9  (8387)    5.03 ¦   24.30   990.¦  26.18   876.¦  30.34   553.¦
GP/M30    2893. Lorenzini Pascal                    69 Bern                        1:43.00,4     54.27,8 (20304)    6.24 ¦   29.24  2901.¦  32.35  2889.¦  41.01  2867.¦
GP/W30     594. Lorez Alexandra                     69 Bern                        1:30.24,2     30.50,0 (17362)    5.37 ¦   26.29   593.¦  28.26   575.¦  35.28   623.¦
GP/M30    2542. Lucas Christoph                     72 Bern                        1:31.13,0     42.40,4 (14367)    5.40 ¦   26.05  2493.¦  28.38  2506.¦  36.29  2576.¦
AG/AM40    321. Luck Joerg                          52 Bern                          26.52,6     10.48,5 (44339)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Luder Andrea                        65 Bern                          45.59,5     17.01,1 (50435)    9.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1541. Luder Andreas                       65 Bern                        1:30.15,8     38.45,9 (10395)    5.36 ¦   24.00  1183.¦  29.23  1659.¦  36.51  1630.¦
GP/M30     901. Luder Gerhard                       68 Bern                        1:14.15,1     25.42,5  (5404)    4.36 ¦   21.29   906.¦  23.35   919.¦  29.10   919.¦
GP/M20    1130. Lüdi Ruedi                          81 Bern                        1:31.58,7     43.58,9  (8392)    5.42 ¦   24.02   875.¦  30.01  1173.¦  37.55  1169.¦
GP/M30     723. Luescher Daniel                     67 Bern                        1:12.22,5     23.49,9  (7407)    4.29 ¦   20.46   686.¦  22.44   681.¦  28.51   846.¦
AG/WM      ---  Luethi Kurt W.                      50 Bern                          34.55,6      4.33,2 (50439)    7.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     366. Luethi Patrick                      69 Bern                        1:07.34,2     19.01,6  (2421)    4.11 ¦   19.20   339.¦  21.35   415.¦  26.38   388.¦
GP/M30    2248. Luethi Simon                        76 Bern                        1:26.59,4     38.26,8 (17366)    5.24 ¦   25.06  2227.¦  27.20  2206.¦  34.32  2275.¦
GP/M40    1002. Luginbuehl Johannes                 63 Bern                        1:21.02,3     29.32,4  (8396)    5.02 ¦   24.28  1295.¦  25.55  1082.¦  30.38   758.¦
AG/AW20    141. Luginbühl Annina                    82 Bern                          24.57,7      8.52,1 (43206)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     888. Luisier Samuel                      79 Bern                        1:23.42,0     35.42,2 (16353)    5.12 ¦   23.35   798.¦  26.11   840.¦  33.55   973.¦
GP/M30    1714. Lüpold Daniel                       69 Bern                        1:21.37,2     33.04,6  (6381)    5.04 ¦   23.33  1735.¦  25.02  1428.¦  33.01  1942.¦
BG/TW      330. Lüpold Nina                         99 Bern                          11.39,0      5.09,2 (31157)    7.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     17. Lusser Bigna                        87 Gymnasium NMS Bern            22.19,7      3.04,1 (42386)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     335. Lüthi André                         60 Bern                        1:13.23,4     16.16,3  (5409)    4.33 ¦   21.09   346.¦  23.35   395.¦  28.38   291.¦
BG/PM      216. Lüthi Jan                           96 Bern                           7.50,8      2.09,5 (32627)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    105. Lüthi Markus                        64 Bern                          22.28,2      6.24,1 (43208)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     977. Lüthi Oliver                        78 Bern                        1:26.14,1     38.14,3 (10396)    5.21 ¦   25.40  1052.¦  26.59   951.¦  33.34   945.¦
GP/M40     646. Lüthi Peter                         65 Bern                        1:16.06,5     24.36,6  (6383)    4.43 ¦   22.02   690.¦  23.58   624.¦  30.06   666.¦
BG/TW      274. Lüthi Rhea                          99 Bern                          10.08,7      3.38,9 (31158)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     64. Lüthi Stevie                        82 Bern                          18.32,6      5.08,1 (41261)    3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     595. Lüthi Zoe Karin                     84 Bern                        1:39.11,2     44.38,2 (16355)    6.09 ¦   27.54   511.¦  31.59   623.¦  39.17   606.¦
AG/AW18    193. Lütolf Meret                        88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        29.13,6      9.58,0 (47319)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     999. Lutz Reto                           64 Bern                        1:20.53,3     29.23,4  (5412)    5.01 ¦   23.22  1019.¦  25.11   902.¦  32.19  1038.¦
GP/M30    1222. Maarouf Abdelhaq                    67 Bern                        1:17.14,3     28.41,7  (3413)    4.47 ¦   21.54  1061.¦  24.31  1232.¦  30.48  1375.¦
GP/M30     507. Machivenyika Tichaona               69 Bern                        1:09.35,2     21.02,6  (2425)    4.19 ¦   18.29   209.¦  21.00   314.¦  30.05  1163.¦
GP/M50     707. Mäder Hans Peter                    54 Postmail Muri               1:27.53,2     31.08,3 (14739)    5.27 ¦   25.39   764.¦  27.33   689.¦  34.39   694.¦
GP/W30     513. Mader Karin                         67 Bern                        1:28.44,7     29.10,5 (11397)    5.30 ¦   24.40   342.¦  27.34   448.¦  36.29   728.¦
GP/W40     698. Mader Regula                        62 Bern                        1:42.17,9     38.23,3 (18373)    6.21 ¦   29.25   688.¦  32.01   676.¦  40.50   725.¦
GP/W45      26. Madlener Gaby                       59 Bern                        1:15.35,4     13.18,8  (6387)    4.41 ¦   22.05    32.¦  23.48    23.¦  29.41    28.¦
GP/M40     553. Maechler Thomas                     66 Bern                        1:14.38,0     23.08,1  (4410)    4.38 ¦   21.47   629.¦  23.48   591.¦  29.02   466.¦
AG/AM40     74. Maier Martin                        64 Bern                          21.44,7      5.40,6 (41265)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     108. Malek Cyrus                         57 Bern                        1:06.53,2      9.46,1  (2430)    4.09 ¦   19.20   107.¦  21.00    98.¦  26.32   117.¦
BG/PM       55. Malek Madani Andrin                 96 Bern                           6.49,0      1.07,7 (32628)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     89. Malek Madani Samir                  91 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     21.31,6      5.15,3 (43470)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1977. Maliepaard Mick                     72 Bern                        1:24.04,1     35.31,5 (12390)    5.13 ¦   25.08  2240.¦  26.45  2034.¦  32.10  1727.¦
AG/AW20    572. Mancini Gabrielle                   71 Bern                          29.53,5     13.47,9 (46297)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2235. Mancini Roberto                     71 Bern                        1:26.51,9     38.19,3 (14381)    5.23 ¦   25.39  2390.¦  27.46  2318.¦  33.25  2041.¦
GP/M30    2830. Mancino Mario                       69 Mobiliar 14                 1:39.24,9     50.52,3 (16361)    6.10 ¦   27.33  2756.¦  31.09  2811.¦  40.41  2857.¦
BG/KM       31. Mandel Dan                          94 STBern                         6.25,6      0.47,4 (33497)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2934. Mange Pascal                        68 Bern                        1:48.21,5     59.48,9 (10402)    6.43 ¦   27.36  2762.¦  35.40  2949.¦  45.05  2943.¦
GP/W20     184. Mangold Nadja                       77 Bern                        1:23.14,4     28.41,4 (18376)    5.10 ¦   25.23   280.¦  25.57   151.¦  31.53   157.¦
AG/AM14      8. Maonzambi Jonas                     92 STBern                        17.37,5      1.21,2 (41613)    3.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       47. Maonzambi Noemie                    98 Bern                           8.04,2      1.34,4 (31161)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      118. Marbach Ariane                      94 Bern                           7.45,5      2.09,5 (33230)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     485. Marczona Kathrin                    62 Bern                        1:33.48,6     29.54,0 (15417)    5.49 ¦   27.58   555.¦  29.41   491.¦  36.09   432.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Marfurt Nicola+Marfurt Anita        01 Bern                          11.45,9      3.40,0 (30164)    7.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       79. Marinello Stella                    94 Bern                           7.28,4      1.52,4 (33231)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    808. Markert Anais                       86 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     35.45,8     19.40,2 (47610)    7.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1218. Marmet David                        68 Bern                        1:17.12,5     28.39,9 (15419)    4.47 ¦   22.31  1330.¦  24.52  1367.¦  29.48  1086.¦
BG/PM      292. Marrer Luca                         95 Bern                           8.29,1      2.47,8 (32629)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    266. Marschall Jonas                     71 Bern                          23.22,5      9.58,0 (42193)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     681. Marthaler Bettina                   80 Bern                        1:44.16,0     49.43,0 (15423)    6.28 ¦   29.18   619.¦  33.31   698.¦  41.26   685.¦
AG/WW      ---  Marti Elisabeth                     47 Bern                          43.37,4     14.39,0 (50448)    9.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    163. Marti Leonie                        90 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        26.58,5      8.51,0 (44642)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1056. Marti Stephan                       78 Bern                        1:28.23,6     40.23,8 (21315)    5.29 ¦   27.10  1166.¦  28.19  1087.¦  32.53   871.¦
GP/M30    1674. Marti Thomas                        69 www.pragmas.ch              1:21.12,2     32.39,6  (3776)    5.02 ¦   21.32   927.¦  25.47  1710.¦  33.52  2148.¦
GP/W30     288. Martin Nathalie                     74 KBS Biel 1                  1:23.10,5     23.36,3  (9732)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1686. Martin Roland                       63 Bern                        1:34.10,8     42.40,9 (12396)    5.51 ¦   25.53  1531.¦  29.00  1612.¦  39.16  1770.¦
AG/AW20    512. Martin Sabine                       70 Bern                          29.14,4     13.08,8 (46300)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       61. Martina Ilario                      94 STBern                         6.54,1      1.15,9 (33498)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1336. Martinez Julien                     58 Bern                        1:36.10,9     39.03,8 (15429)    5.58 ¦   27.03  1312.¦  29.34  1273.¦  39.33  1364.¦
GP/M30    1233. Martone Alessandro                  75 Bern                        1:17.23,6     28.51,0  (5420)    4.48 ¦   22.59  1518.¦  24.27  1216.¦  29.56  1120.¦
AG/WW      ---  Marwell Ivette                      67 Bern                          40.39,9     11.41,5 (50454)    8.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1906. Masshardt Adrian                    72 Bern                        1:23.20,6     34.48,0  (7428)    5.10 ¦   23.05  1556.¦  25.21  1542.¦  34.53  2335.¦
GP/M30    2819. Masshardt Andreas                   70 Bern                        1:38.51,3     50.18,7 (18387)    6.08 ¦   25.07  2234.¦  32.08  2869.¦  41.35  2879.¦
AG/AM20    351. Mathis Thomas                       68 Nachtwache Bern 4             24.38,1     11.13,6 (42673)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    366. Matic Martina                       89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     31.35,5     13.28,0 (47611)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     700. Matthews Guenter                    73 Bern                        1:12.06,8     23.34,2  (6406)    4.28 ¦   22.16  1221.¦  22.45   691.¦  27.04   465.¦
AG/AM40     45. Matti Peter                         65 Bern                          20.39,6      4.35,5 (46301)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1628. Matur Hueseyin                      71 Bern                        1:20.41,5     32.08,9  (8414)    5.00 ¦   22.42  1394.¦  26.01  1805.¦  31.57  1670.¦
GP/M30    2451. Matzinger Oscar                     70 Bern                        1:29.39,6     41.07,0 (13427)    5.34 ¦   26.15  2529.¦  27.53  2350.¦  35.30  2431.¦
GP/M30    2394. Mauerhofer Lars                     75 Bern                        1:28.53,2     40.20,6 (13428)    5.31 ¦   24.33  2053.¦  27.42  2299.¦  36.37  2588.¦
AG/AM20     39. Maurer Lukas                        70 Bern                          16.44,8      3.20,3 (41271)    3.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1418. Maurer Roger                        64 Bern                        1:27.56,0     36.26,1 (14393)    5.27 ¦   26.15  1579.¦  27.31  1397.¦  34.08  1334.¦
GP/M30    2070. May Jan-Hendrik                     74 Bern                        1:25.10,2     36.37,6 (21321)    5.17 ¦   26.37  2594.¦  27.38  2274.¦  30.54  1408.¦
AG/AW13    104. Mayer Johanna                       94 Bern                          30.43,7     10.51,3 (46305)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1197. Mayer Wolfgang                      66 Bern                        1:24.05,3     32.35,4  (9371)    5.13 ¦   25.06  1405.¦  27.00  1290.¦  31.58   989.¦
GP/W20     335. Megert Martina                      81 Bern                        1:28.56,7     34.23,7 (11421)    5.31 ¦   26.16   360.¦  28.16   342.¦  34.23   326.¦
GP/M60     321. Meienberger Rene                    46 Bern                        1:42.14,6     42.40,8 (19002)    6.21 ¦   28.26   310.¦  32.06   324.¦  41.42   325.¦
GP/M45     724. Meier Adrian Lukas                  57 Bern                        1:20.51,1     23.44,0  (8421)    5.01 ¦   23.31   801.¦  25.43   758.¦  31.37   682.¦
GP/M20     622. Meier Andreas                       78 Bern                        1:18.18,3     30.18,5  (6407)    4.51 ¦   23.28   774.¦  24.50   645.¦  29.58   533.¦
AG/AW20    637. Meier Birgitta                      70 Bern                          30.55,4     14.49,8 (44361)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     609. Meier Claudia                       78 Bern                        1:39.47,3     45.14,3 (14399)    6.12 ¦   28.32   559.¦  31.12   574.¦  40.02   631.¦
GP/M30    2174. Meier Cyrill                        67 Bern                        1:26.13,6     37.41,0 (13431)    5.21 ¦   25.39  2390.¦  27.17  2197.¦  33.16  2006.¦
GP/M40    1293. Meier Dominik                       64 Bern                        1:25.38,1     34.08,2 (13432)    5.19 ¦   25.41  1498.¦  26.26  1180.¦  33.30  1239.¦
GP/M50     800. Meier Hanspeter                     52 Bern                        1:30.48,9     34.04,0 (11424)    5.38 ¦   23.58   549.¦  27.00   619.¦  39.49   967.¦
GP/W30    1003. Meier Jacqueline                    69 KBS Biel 3                  1:41.00,2     41.26,0 (21589)    6.16 ¦   30.20  1059.¦  32.13  1007.¦  38.26   904.¦
GP/W40     469. Meier Regine                        66 Bern                        1:33.24,2     29.29,6 (19310)    5.48 ¦   28.23   608.¦  29.29   466.¦  35.31   385.¦
AG/AM60     47. Meier Rene                          42 Bern                          26.18,6      7.50,9 (44362)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     458. Meier Sandra                        73 Bern                        1:27.25,1     27.50,9 (11752)    5.25 ¦   25.56   511.¦  27.19   408.¦  34.09   479.¦
GP/M30     968. Menzel Max-Peter                    74 Bern                        1:14.51,9     26.19,3  (2441)    4.39 ¦   21.49  1028.¦  23.54  1024.¦  29.08   910.¦
GP/W20     576. Mérinat Liliane                     79 Bern                        1:38.07,2     43.34,2 (15436)    6.05 ¦   29.49   665.¦  30.57   557.¦  37.20   505.¦
AG/AM16    170. Merri Oscar                         89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     23.30,6      7.47,1 (47613)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60    121. Merz Rudolf                         32 Bern                          35.42,6     17.14,9 (47086)    7.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2317. Messerli Michael                    74 Bern                        1:27.51,8     39.19,2 (16381)    5.27 ¦   24.56  2192.¦  28.07  2411.¦  34.47  2318.¦
GP/M20     950. Messerli Peter                      79 Bern                        1:25.29,5     37.29,7 (11433)    5.18 ¦   25.03   997.¦  26.41   910.¦  33.44   956.¦
GP/M55     161. Mettler Hansjörg                    48 Bern                        1:18.33,0     20.10,6  (7444)    4.52 ¦   23.06   192.¦  24.47   161.¦  30.39   137.¦
GP/W50     261. Mettler Liselotte                   53 Bern                        1:42.32,0     35.16,3 (13434)    6.22 ¦   28.07   203.¦  32.04   245.¦  42.20   284.¦
GP/M30     674. Metzger Christoph                   76 Bern                        1:11.46,4     23.13,8  (6412)    4.27 ¦   22.19  1243.¦  22.21   586.¦  27.05   468.¦
GP/M40    1348. Meuli Hannes                        63 Bern                        1:26.31,5     35.01,6 (14406)    5.22 ¦   24.59  1388.¦  27.06  1311.¦  34.25  1373.¦
AG/AW40    382. Meyer Barbara                       54 Bern                          31.39,1     14.26,6 (46314)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    720. Meyer Christina                     84 Bern                          32.21,0     16.15,4 (46315)    6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Meyer-Cremer Susanne                74 Kardiale Reha                 35.00,6      6.02,2 (50852)    7.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2793. Meyer Nicolas                       75 Bern                        1:37.33,9     49.01,3 (20330)    6.03 ¦   28.24  2844.¦  31.17  2823.¦  37.52  2717.¦
GP/W20     282. Meyer Regula                        77 Bern                        1:27.09,7     32.36,7 (19317)    5.24 ¦   26.51   404.¦  27.39   285.¦  32.38   202.¦
GP/M20     704. Meyer Robert                        79 Bern                        1:19.40,7     31.40,9  (3427)    4.57 ¦   21.08   393.¦  26.50   931.¦  31.42   744.¦
AG/AM40    170. Meyer Robert C.                     60 Bern                          23.42,5      7.38,4 (42203)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     663. Meyer Roger                         79 Bern                        1:18.57,7     30.57,9  (9394)    4.54 ¦   23.52   849.¦  25.12   700.¦  29.52   523.¦
GP/M30    1509. Meyer Roland                        74 Bern                        1:19.38,9     31.06,3  (1395)    4.56 ¦   22.35  1347.¦  25.29  1605.¦  31.34  1574.¦
AG/AW16    246. Meyer Sophie                        89 Freies Gymnasium              28.41,2     10.33,7 (47221)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    172. Meyner Martina                      89 Bern                          27.04,3      8.56,8 (43217)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     625. Michalak Marcin                     77 Bern                        1:18.22,1     30.22,3  (9395)    4.52 ¦   21.03   379.¦  25.10   689.¦  32.08   794.¦
GP/W30     118. Michel Barbara                      72 Bern                        1:16.32,2     16.58,0  (3428)    4.45 ¦   21.45    96.¦  24.04   112.¦  30.42   162.¦
GP/M30    1712. Michel Manuel                       71 Bern                        1:21.36,3     33.03,7 (15444)    5.04 ¦   23.52  1842.¦  26.23  1923.¦  31.20  1516.¦
AG/AM18    228. Micic Lakica                        88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     41.13,8     26.01,7 (47252)    8.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1311. Miescher Alex                       66 Bern                        1:25.54,1     34.24,2  (9398)    5.20 ¦   24.07  1212.¦  27.10  1323.¦  34.36  1392.¦
GP/M20     326. Miescher Anton                      83 Bern                        1:12.14,2     24.14,4  (6422)    4.29 ¦   20.37   318.¦  22.26   284.¦  29.09   439.¦
AG/AW14     93. Miescher Caroline                   91 Bern                          26.14,5      9.05,1 (43220)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      80. Miescher Guido                      52 Bern                        1:09.51,2     13.06,3  (4436)    4.20 ¦   19.58    75.¦  22.08    84.¦  27.44    84.¦
GP/M20     189. Mignot Christian                    79 Bern                        1:07.44,3     19.44,5  (2447)    4.12 ¦   20.17   265.¦  21.34   204.¦  25.52   149.¦
AG/AM20    202. Millot Jeremie                      76 Bern                          22.15,5      8.51,0 (44380)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     153. Minder Ulrich                       51 Bern                        1:18.14,5     19.52,1 (10427)    4.51 ¦   23.00   186.¦  24.31   145.¦  30.43   144.¦
GP/M20     166. Mischler Adrian                     77 KPMG Bären 1                1:06.57,4     18.57,6  (3430)    4.09 ¦   19.22   177.¦  21.31   200.¦  26.02   165.¦
GP/M20     789. Mischler Alain                      80 Bern                        1:21.26,5     33.26,7 (11436)    5.03 ¦   24.02   873.¦  25.58   815.¦  31.25   708.¦
GP/M40    1101. Mitton Christopher                  65 Bern                        1:22.31,8     31.01,9 (12413)    5.07 ¦   25.22  1448.¦  25.47  1044.¦  31.22   895.¦
GP/M20     401. Mock Emanuel                        78 Bern                        1:13.40,4     25.40,6  (7449)    4.34 ¦   22.51   692.¦  23.02   360.¦  27.46   282.¦
AG/AM20    610. Moeckli Stefan                      78 PESA                          32.14,4     18.49,9 (42713)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     383. Moesch Christian                    75 Bern                        1:07.48,5     19.15,9  (4440)    4.12 ¦   20.17   549.¦  21.56   495.¦  25.34   250.¦
AG/AM20    448. Moesch Christian                    72 Bern                          26.23,0     12.58,5 (46321)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    597. Moghaddami Farzin                   83 Bern                          31.04,2     17.39,7 (46687)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     133. Moghaddavin Kelwin                  87 Fachmittelschule NMS Bern   1:25.20,7     25.56,6  (2776)    5.18 ¦   23.15   107.¦  28.12   160.¦  33.52   134.¦
GP/M30     963. Mollet Bernhard                     72 Bern                        1:14.47,8     26.15,2  (3432)    4.38 ¦   21.43   997.¦  23.34   916.¦  29.29  1007.¦
GP/M55     451. Molo Pietro                         50 Bern                        1:32.31,5     34.09,1 (17406)    5.44 ¦   27.50   541.¦  29.02   441.¦  35.38   379.¦
GP/M40    1454. Momot Thomas                        62 Bern                        1:28.41,9     37.12,0 (20335)    5.30 ¦   25.24  1456.¦  28.07  1478.¦  35.10  1467.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Mondon Chloé+Mondon Jean-Yves       01 Bern                          10.42,0      2.36,1 (30312)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       49. Mondon Clarisse                     98 Bern                           8.04,5      1.34,7 (31348)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      213. Mondon Marine                       95 Bern                           8.33,1      2.38,4 (32347)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      61. Moniz Bruno                         90 Bern                        1:21.00,1     19.44,3 (18407)    5.02 ¦   23.13    53.¦  26.12    72.¦  31.33    61.¦
GP/M30     429. Montag Patrick                      71 TV Länggasse                1:08.29,2     19.56,6  (3790)    4.15 ¦   19.26   361.¦  21.46   461.¦  27.16   502.¦
AG/AW20    101. Montani Sarah                       76 Bern                          24.19,3      8.13,7 (43226)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     313. Mooser Isabelle                     82 Bern                        1:28.09,4     33.36,4 (15451)    5.28 ¦   26.05   344.¦  28.14   337.¦  33.49   287.¦
GP/W20     355. Mooser Romana                       79 Bern                        1:29.48,9     35.15,9 (15452)    5.34 ¦   26.14   355.¦  28.56   403.¦  34.37   340.¦
BG/TW      332. Mora Nazarée                        99 Bern                          11.44,0      5.14,2 (31172)    7.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20      7. Morgenthaler Johnny                 79 GG Bern                       14.33,8      1.09,3 (40006)    3.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1052. Mösch David                         68 Bern                        1:15.46,1     27.13,5  (5446)    4.42 ¦   21.51  1045.¦  23.30   894.¦  30.24  1252.¦
AG/AM13    202. Moser Chris                         99 Bern                          36.13,6     17.04,6 (47089)    7.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    678. Moser Dominique                     76 Bern                          31.26,4     15.20,8 (48268)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    196. Moser Jael                          96 Bern                          32.41,7     13.32,7 (47091)    6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      96. Moser Karl                          41 Bern                        1:37.47,0     32.04,0 (16396)    6.04 ¦   26.52    72.¦  30.26    89.¦  40.28   112.¦
GP/W65      11. Moser Kathrin                       40 Bern                        1:47.11,9     29.34,4 (18413)    6.39 ¦   30.08    11.¦  34.07    11.¦  42.55    12.¦
AG/AW20    815. Moser Laurence                      69 Bern                          36.14,1     20.08,5 (47092)    7.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      128. Moser Lukas                         97 Bern                           8.10,5      2.00,1 (31674)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    141. Moser Marcus                        62 Bern                          23.14,7      7.10,6 (43228)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    616. Moser Mark                          73 Bern                          32.41,6     19.17,1 (47093)    6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    481. Moser Stefan                        71 Bern                          26.59,7     13.35,2 (45173)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     390. Mosimann Christine                  76 Bern                        1:25.49,8     26.15,6 (12425)    5.20 ¦   24.22   302.¦  27.11   389.¦  34.16   495.¦
GP/M50     816. Mosimann Hansjoergen                53 Bern                        1:31.26,5     34.41,6 (13451)    5.40 ¦   27.58   951.¦  29.14   841.¦  34.14   655.¦
AG/AM16     71. Mosimann Jonas                      90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     20.43,3      4.59,8 (47286)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     252. Mosimann Madeleine                  59 Bern                        1:31.24,3     29.07,7 (14416)    5.40 ¦   27.19   318.¦  29.04   269.¦  35.00   204.¦
GP/M20     DNF  Mosimann Markus                     77 Bern                          23.17,4        Km 5  (7454)    ---- ¦   23.17   748.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     748. Mosimann Michael                    76 Bern                        1:12.38,7     24.06,1  (3441)    4.30 ¦   19.51   443.¦  22.23   595.¦  30.23  1249.¦
GP/M18      20. Mosimann Moritz                     88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel   1:09.29,5     10.05,4  (3765)    4.19 ¦   20.33    37.¦  21.48    20.¦  27.08    19.¦
AG/AM14    169. Mosimann Severin                    92 Bern                          24.01,0      7.44,7 (41283)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      33. Muehlemann Brigitte                 78 Bern                        1:11.15,3     16.42,3  (6431)    4.25 ¦   20.36    37.¦  22.45    39.¦  27.53    34.¦
GP/W30     295. Mueller Carmen                      76 Bern                        1:23.23,5     23.49,3 (10442)    5.10 ¦   23.32   221.¦  26.28   306.¦  33.22   382.¦
GP/W55      46. Mueller Irene                       50 Bern                        1:28.48,9     21.46,7 (12426)    5.31 ¦   25.00    28.¦  27.56    44.¦  35.52    59.¦
GP/W30     416. Mueller Joya                        73 Bern                        1:26.36,8     27.02,6 (14420)    5.22 ¦   24.53   374.¦  27.28   437.¦  34.15   493.¦
GP/M30    1362. Mueller Michael                     69 Bern                        1:18.25,6     29.53,0  (8450)    4.52 ¦   23.52  1844.¦  24.40  1292.¦  29.52  1101.¦
GP/W30     336. Mueller Mirjam                      76 Bern                        1:24.31,0     24.56,8 (11443)    5.15 ¦   25.22   435.¦  26.41   332.¦  32.26   289.¦
GP/M30    1674. Mueller Patrick                     70 Bern                        1:21.12,2     32.39,6  (6434)    5.02 ¦   23.04  1551.¦  26.01  1799.¦  32.05  1708.¦
GP/M30    2614. Mueller Reto                        70 Bern                        1:32.35,3     44.02,7 (20343)    5.45 ¦   27.29  2742.¦  29.09  2602.¦  35.57  2499.¦
GP/W40     552. Mueller Susanne                     66 Bern                        1:35.36,8     31.42,2 (17422)    5.56 ¦   28.13   591.¦  30.38   587.¦  36.44   486.¦
BG/TW      275. Mühlemann-Boss Michelle             98 Bern                          10.09,1      3.39,3 (31176)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1024. Mühlemann Samuel                    78 Bern                        1:27.30,2     39.30,4 (11444)    5.26 ¦   24.46   961.¦  27.49  1041.¦  34.54  1046.¦
GP/M30     945. Müller Alan                         71 Emch+Berger 1               1:14.37,7     26.05,1  (5785)    4.38 ¦   21.24   881.¦  23.39   935.¦  29.34  1027.¦
AG/AM16    295. Müller Amon                         89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     37.14,2     21.30,7 (48599)    7.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     356. Müller Annamaria                    65 Bern                        1:29.43,8     25.49,2 (20348)    5.34 ¦   26.59   451.¦  28.20   355.¦  34.23   307.¦
GP/M45     182. Müller Beat                         59 Bern                        1:09.39,9     12.32,8  (3444)    4.19 ¦   19.46   141.¦  21.50   162.¦  28.03   229.¦
GP/W20     216. Müller Beatrice                     79 Bern                        1:24.31,4     29.58,4 (12429)    5.15 ¦   23.12   110.¦  26.36   206.¦  34.42   344.¦
GP/W20     275. Müller Daniela                      78 Bern                        1:26.57,7     32.24,7 (18419)    5.24 ¦   25.44   319.¦  27.32   272.¦  33.40   273.¦
GP/W30     729. Müller Flavia                       76 Bern                        1:33.21,2     33.47,0 (18423)    5.48 ¦   27.54   821.¦  29.40   757.¦  35.46   656.¦
GP/M16      39. Müller Gil                          90 Gymnasium Muristalden       1:17.04,0     15.48,2  (8730)    4.47 ¦   22.28    43.¦  24.27    40.¦  30.08    41.¦
GP/M45     242. Müller Jürg                         59 Bern                        1:11.13,4     14.06,3  (4457)    4.25 ¦   20.06   194.¦  22.40   262.¦  28.26   265.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Müller Luzius+Müller Simon          00 Bern                          10.44,2      2.38,3 (30187)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     442. Müller Marina                       79 Bern                        1:33.22,2     38.49,2 (18424)    5.48 ¦   27.32   477.¦  28.46   393.¦  37.02   486.¦
GP/M30      80. Müller Michael                      76 Bern                          59.42,2     11.09,6  (3452)    3.42 ¦   17.33   101.¦  18.45    72.¦  23.22    74.¦
GP/M40     369. Müller Peter Urs                    65 Bern                        1:11.54,6     20.24,7  (3453)    4.28 ¦   20.59   432.¦  22.51   391.¦  28.03   338.¦
GP/M30     168. Müller Ronny                        74 TV Länggasse 3              1:03.13,4     14.40,8  (1413)    3.55 ¦   18.06   158.¦  20.12   193.¦  24.54   183.¦
GP/W20     583. Müller Sandra                       77 Bern                        1:38.36,4     44.03,4 (22255)    6.07 ¦   29.23   627.¦  30.57   559.¦  38.16   550.¦
GP/M20     845. Müller Sascha                       80 Bern                        1:22.49,0     34.49,2  (9414)    5.08 ¦   23.30   781.¦  25.50   795.¦  33.28   940.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Müller Sophie+Koelbl Conrad         00 Bern                          11.09,5      3.03,6 (30191)    6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     719. Müller Therese                      65 Bern                        1:43.32,3     39.37,7 (11916)    6.26 ¦   30.05   715.¦  32.47   710.¦  40.39   717.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Müller Vital+Müller Dominique       00 Bern                          10.45,0      2.39,1 (30192)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Müller Yana Maria+Peter Urs Müller  00 Bern                          11.50,4      3.44,5 (30194)    7.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    592. Mumenthaler Marianne                84 Bern                          30.09,7     14.04,1 (48277)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    111. Mumprecht Leontina                  92 Bern                          26.58,5      9.49,1 (46340)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    452. Mumprecht Patrick                   62 Bern                          30.17,9     14.13,8 (45179)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     883. Münger Kurt                         64 Bern                        1:19.28,0     27.58,1  (8454)    4.56 ¦   22.41   846.¦  24.42   787.¦  32.04  1000.¦
BG/TM      216. Münger Nils                         97 Bern                           8.51,6      2.41,2 (31685)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     922. Münger Simone                       72 Bern                        1:38.44,9     39.10,7 (19332)    6.08 ¦   27.57   827.¦  31.59   983.¦  38.48   942.¦
GP/W45     338. Muntwiler Sibylle                   60 Bern                        1:34.49,3     32.32,7 (19333)    5.53 ¦   29.48   474.¦  29.43   316.¦  35.17   221.¦
GP/M30    2197. Musci Reto                          73 Bern                        1:26.31,9     37.59,3 (13465)    5.22 ¦   24.57  2198.¦  27.00  2102.¦  34.34  2283.¦
GP/M20     908. Nachbur Ueli                        77 Bern                        1:24.12,4     36.12,6 (11450)    5.13 ¦   24.46   960.¦  26.31   893.¦  32.55   878.¦
AG/AM14     37. Naef David                          92 Bern                          19.43,1      3.26,8 (41296)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     74. Naef Eva                            90 Bern                          24.07,5      6.00,0 (43239)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     588. Naef Heinz                          50 Bern                        1:44.18,1     45.55,7 (19334)    6.28 ¦   27.34   529.¦  32.03   568.¦  44.39   613.¦
GP/M45    1203. Naef Roland                         57 Bern                        1:31.04,5     33.57,4  (8458)    5.39 ¦   25.52  1186.¦  28.37  1193.¦  36.33  1223.¦
AG/WM      ---  Näf Werner                          49 Bern                          36.18,7      5.56,3 (50508)    7.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    353. Nägeli Daniela                      78 Bern                          27.27,0     11.21,4 (48279)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    598. Napoli Sandro                       73 di mattia/napoli              31.05,4     17.40,9 (42722)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    630. Nartey Linda                        68 Bern                          30.52,7     14.47,1 (46344)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1369. Nauer Claude                        71 Bern                        1:18.28,2     29.55,6  (9416)    4.52 ¦   23.57  1878.¦  25.42  1684.¦  28.47   833.¦
BG/PW      298. Navamany Carina                     95 Schule Wittigkofen             9.26,3      3.31,6 (32308)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    131. Nelle Louisa                        92 Freies Gymnasium              27.26,3     10.16,9 (44626)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     86. Nellissen Werner                    43 Bern                          30.07,8     11.40,1 (46346)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    433. Nessi Claudia                       68 Bern                          28.22,3     12.16,7 (45181)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       39. Nessi Gioia                         98 Bern                           7.55,1      1.25,3 (31181)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Nessi Laura+Nessi Stefano           01 Bern                           9.38,8      1.32,9 (30196)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    426. Nessi Stefano                       66 Bern                          29.20,1     13.16,0 (46347)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     10. Nessi Ursula                        64 Bern                          21.52,1      4.39,6 (42210)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    472. Neuenschwander Anna                 49 Bern                          37.36,7     20.24,2 (48280)    8.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20       5. Neuenschwander Maja                 80 STBern                      1:00.18,1      5.45,1   (121)    3.44 ¦   17.20     5.¦  18.53     5.¦  24.04     6.¦
GP/M40    1252. Neuenschwander Rene                 63 Bern                        1:24.50,5     33.20,6 (11454)    5.16 ¦   24.19  1253.¦  26.27  1182.¦  34.03  1326.¦
AG/AM20    407. Neuhaus Patrick                     70 Bern                          25.43,5     12.19,0 (44399)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    139. Nguyen Minh Tien                    91 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     22.59,8      6.43,5 (42374)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       68. Nguyen Thuy Trinh                   94 Bern                           7.21,4      1.45,4 (33258)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1284. Nicholas David                      74 Bern                        1:17.52,1     29.19,5  (6449)    4.50 ¦   21.57  1088.¦  24.24  1198.¦  31.30  1549.¦
GP/W30      53. Nicolet Jacqueline                  67 Bern                        1:11.41,7     12.07,5  (4463)    4.27 ¦   20.59    60.¦  22.37    50.¦  28.04    54.¦
GP/W30     504. Niederhauser Anja                   76 Bern                        1:28.29,3     28.55,1 (15469)    5.29 ¦   27.32   775.¦  27.20   414.¦  33.35   410.¦
GP/M40    1320. Niederhauser Thomas                 65 Bern                        1:26.04,9     34.35,0 (10450)    5.20 ¦   25.28  1468.¦  27.50  1438.¦  32.45  1116.¦
GP/M40      71. Nietlispach Thomas                  64 TV Länggasse 4              1:03.58,8     12.28,9  (2482)    3.58 ¦   18.22    70.¦  19.56    57.¦  25.40   103.¦
GP/M45     422. Nieuwenhuizen Jos                   58 Bern                        1:15.16,0     18.08,9  (7471)    4.40 ¦   22.12   532.¦  23.48   420.¦  29.14   359.¦
AG/AM40    375. Niggli Heinz                        62 Bern                          27.57,6     11.53,5 (47097)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    164. Niggli Kenny                        96 Bern                          27.54,3      8.45,3 (44404)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1130. Nilsson Lars                        71 Bern                        1:16.22,4     27.49,8  (9751)    4.44 ¦   21.45  1004.¦  24.00  1070.¦  30.36  1314.¦
GP/M20    1012. Nombela Arrieta César               78 Bern                        1:27.13,4     39.13,6 (20358)    5.25 ¦   26.36  1138.¦  27.18   984.¦  33.18   915.¦
GP/M18     148. Nonis Simon                         87 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:27.10,7     27.46,6 (16672)    5.25 ¦   25.52   172.¦  27.26   145.¦  33.51   133.¦
GP/M45     960. Nonni Marco                         57 Bern                        1:25.05,7     27.58,6 (11459)    5.17 ¦   25.01  1070.¦  26.59   990.¦  33.04   872.¦
BG/TM        1. Noti Franco                         97 STBern                         6.10,4       ----- (31860)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       37. Noti Luca                           95 STBern                         6.36,8      0.55,5 (32837)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     743. Notter Beat                         58 Bern                        1:21.07,2     24.00,1 (13475)    5.02 ¦   23.32   806.¦  25.50   783.¦  31.44   700.¦
GP/M40    1404. Notz Andre                          66 Bern                        1:27.41,3     36.11,4 (12446)    5.26 ¦   25.13  1423.¦  27.05  1306.¦  35.22  1498.¦
GP/M40    1554. Notz Bernhard                       64 Bern                        1:30.36,3     39.06,4 (17430)    5.37 ¦   26.06  1565.¦  28.13  1495.¦  36.16  1591.¦
BG/PM      277. Nsenda Mathias                      96 Bern                           8.19,3      2.38,0 (32653)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      188. Nsenda Samuel                       98 Bern                           8.38,0      2.27,6 (31692)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     147. Nsona Heritier                      87 Bern                        1:26.58,6     27.34,5 (18433)    5.24 ¦   24.59   151.¦  26.44   133.¦  35.15   147.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Nüesch Kuno+Studer Daniela          02 Bern                          14.02,3      5.56,4 (30313)    8.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1846. Nüesch Oskar                        66 Bern                        1:45.09,7     53.39,8 (20359)    6.32 ¦   34.37  1892.¦  35.27  1871.¦  35.04  1454.¦
BG/TM      317. Nüesch Till                         99 Bern                           9.47,3      3.36,9 (31693)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    358. Nussbaum Jenny                      88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     40.56,1     21.40,5 (48604)    8.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     767. Nüssli Simon                        75 Bern                        1:12.48,0     24.15,4 (10452)    4.31 ¦   21.58  1092.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     876. Nydegger Sandro                     83 Bern                        1:23.28,5     35.28,7 (14433)    5.11 ¦   23.52   848.¦  26.25   877.¦  33.11   906.¦
GP/W30     456. Nydegger Sonja                      75 Bern                        1:27.22,6     27.48,4 (15479)    5.25 ¦   25.12   414.¦  27.47   473.¦  34.22   509.¦
AG/AM20    305. Nyfeler Erich                       76 Bern                          24.01,9     10.37,4 (43244)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     506. Nyffenegger Christian               71 Bern                        1:09.34,3     21.01,7  (2489)    4.19 ¦   20.11   531.¦  22.01   509.¦  27.21   515.¦
GP/M55      33. Nyffenegger Klaus                   49 Bern                        1:10.41,2     12.18,8  (2490)    4.23 ¦   20.00    29.¦  21.55    29.¦  28.45    58.¦
GP/M40    1683. Nyffenegger Robert                  66 Bern                        1:34.04,5     42.34,6 (21359)    5.50 ¦   26.27  1607.¦  29.58  1716.¦  37.38  1685.¦
GP/W20     546. Nygren Anna                         79 Bern                        1:37.09,9     42.36,9 (21360)    6.02 ¦   28.55   593.¦  30.44   541.¦  37.29   513.¦
AG/WW      ---  O'Gorman Denise                     54 Bern                          40.44,1     11.45,7 (50525)    8.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     879. Oberlin Dominik                     65 Bern                        1:19.23,6     27.53,7 (18437)    4.56 ¦   23.18   999.¦  25.30   978.¦  30.34   750.¦
GP/W20     544. Oehen Daniela                       77 Bern                        1:37.03,3     42.30,3 (18439)    6.01 ¦   28.09   532.¦  30.57   560.¦  37.55   536.¦
AG/WM      ---  Oehninger Jürg                      60 Kardiale Reha                 37.45,5      7.23,1 (50855)    8.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    369. Oehrli Franziska                    69 Bern                          27.38,1     11.32,5 (44405)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     331. Oertli Hans Peter                   42 Bern                        1:43.24,4     43.50,6 (20366)    6.25 ¦   29.01   335.¦  32.47   332.¦  41.35   324.¦
GP/W30     994. Oertli Susanna                      68 VöV 3                       1:40.43,6     41.09,4 (19350)    6.15 ¦   28.31   892.¦  31.57   981.¦  40.14  1027.¦
GP/M30    2058. Olsen Bjorn                         74 Bern                        1:24.55,4     36.22,8 (20367)    5.16 ¦   24.15  1970.¦  27.10  2152.¦  33.30  2062.¦
BG/TM       18. Ouanella Ala Eddine Salim           98 Bern                           7.12,7      1.02,3 (31698)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       43. Ouanella Amira Iman                 97 Bern                           8.01,5      1.31,7 (31185)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     613. Ourens Jose                         58 Bern                        1:18.45,5     21.38,4  (8479)    4.53 ¦   22.25   578.¦  24.43   567.¦  31.37   683.¦
GP/W20     496. Pache Virginie                      79 Bern                        1:35.29,2     40.56,2 (21368)    5.56 ¦   28.58   600.¦  30.35   528.¦  35.54   413.¦
GP/W30     786. Paech Perke                         68 Bern                        1:34.30,7     34.56,5 (20369)    5.52 ¦   29.40  1015.¦  29.42   764.¦  35.07   591.¦
GP/W45     478. Paelmke Susanne                     60 Bern                        1:43.57,8     41.41,2 (22277)    6.27 ¦   29.34   464.¦  33.21   484.¦  41.01   473.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Palma Kay+Palma Luis                01 Bern                          11.58,6      3.52,7 (30203)    7.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      311. Palma Luan                          99 Bern                           9.42,5      3.32,1 (31699)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1465. Palma Luis                          65 Bern                        1:28.50,9     37.21,0 (14440)    5.31 ¦   25.32  1477.¦  27.31  1399.¦  35.46  1541.¦
BG/PW      140. Palma Rara                          95 Bern                           8.05,7      2.11,0 (32144)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     959. Palmieri Tony                       60 Bern                        1:25.03,5     27.56,4 (10462)    5.17 ¦   24.30   988.¦  26.31   908.¦  34.02   992.¦
GP/M30    1596. Palombo Mauro                       68 Bern                        1:20.24,7     31.52,1 (12453)    4.59 ¦   23.02  1538.¦  25.34  1634.¦  31.47  1635.¦
GP/M50     183. Panizza Salvatore                   56 Bern                        1:13.59,5     17.14,6  (5478)    4.35 ¦   21.28   216.¦  23.03   145.¦  29.27   212.¦
AG/AM20    138. Parak Samuel                        81 Bern                          21.08,2      7.43,7 (42220)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M70      14. Paratte Marcel                      32 Bern                        1:32.36,4     20.19,9 (16434)    5.45 ¦   26.32    16.¦  29.15    14.¦  36.49    13.¦
GP/M40     633. Parrino Riccardo                    65 Bern                        1:15.54,2     24.24,3  (7486)    4.42 ¦   22.23   781.¦  23.40   562.¦  29.49   616.¦
AG/AM40    469. Pasarakonda Dharmararo              52 LAGAAN                        31.20,2     15.16,1 (42641)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    338. Pasarakonda Surabhi                 90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     30.47,9     12.40,4 (48516)    6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     22. Pasquier Baptiste                   94 Bern                          21.11,6      2.02,6 (45187)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     57. Pasquier Olivier                    91 Bern                          20.25,1      4.08,8 (41304)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     739. Pasquinelli Claudio                 57 Bern                        1:21.01,1     23.54,0  (8481)    5.02 ¦   23.34   812.¦  26.03   820.¦  31.22   651.¦
AG/AM18    167. Pasquinelli Silvan                  88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        24.59,5      9.47,4 (42383)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     213. Pasquinelli Veronika                57 Bern                        1:29.27,4     27.10,8 (13494)    5.33 ¦   25.39   203.¦  28.24   222.¦  35.23   227.¦
AG/AM40    377. Patzi Saúl                          64 Escuela Latinoamericana d     27.57,9     11.53,8 (42536)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     845. Pauchard Alain                      75 Bern                        1:13.39,4     25.06,8  (7488)    4.34 ¦   20.48   701.¦  23.23   864.¦  29.27   994.¦
GP/M30     790. Paul Nayan                          68 Bern                        1:13.04,5     24.31,9  (3473)    4.32 ¦   21.51  1044.¦  23.13   815.¦  27.59   649.¦
BG/TM      349. Paul Ravin                          99 Bern                          11.06,7      4.56,3 (31700)    6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      32. Paulet Susanne                      70 Bern                        1:08.27,3      8.53,1  (3474)    4.15 ¦   20.07    37.¦  21.35    30.¦  26.44    28.¦
AG/AM40     51. Pavesi Marco                        60 Bern                          20.54,7      4.50,6 (41306)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1834. Pavlicek Michael                    70 Bern                        1:22.41,5     34.08,9 (11472)    5.08 ¦   24.25  2018.¦  26.23  1922.¦  31.52  1660.¦
GP/M45    1120. Pemberger Wolfgang                  60 Bern                        1:28.33,8     31.26,7 (17438)    5.30 ¦   25.04  1080.¦  28.04  1124.¦  35.24  1123.¦
GP/M40     375. Penitzka Christian                  63 Bern                        1:12.13,8     20.43,9  (4478)    4.29 ¦   20.49   404.¦  23.13   458.¦  28.10   355.¦
BG/TM      354. Perez Ignacio                       98 Schule Wittigkofen            11.25,2      5.14,8 (31858)    7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    447. Perez Paloma                        58 Bern                          34.03,9     16.51,4 (48291)    7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      230. Perret Moïra                        98 Bern                           9.43,0      3.13,2 (31189)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      119. Perret Ossian                       95 Bern                           7.16,5      1.35,2 (32656)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Pessara Elodi+Zimmermann René       00 Bern                          11.57,6      3.51,7 (30206)    7.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2334. Peter Christian                     71 Bern                        1:28.06,3     39.33,7 (10467)    5.28 ¦   23.52  1835.¦  26.40  2002.¦  37.33  2695.¦
AG/AM40     88. Peter Ernst                         55 Bern                          21.57,7      5.53,6 (41310)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     27. Peter Manuel                        92 STBern                        18.59,0      2.42,7 (41616)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1220. Peter Pius                          58 Bern                        1:31.31,7     34.24,6 (15496)    5.41 ¦   26.35  1266.¦  29.09  1234.¦  35.47  1163.¦
GP/M40     DNF  Petrikowski Ruediger                66 Bern                          51.12,1       Km 10 (10468)    ---- ¦   24.41  1331.¦  26.30  1191.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1085. Peyer Urs                           81 Bern                        1:29.43,7     41.43,9  (9439)    5.34 ¦   24.04   877.¦  27.09   971.¦  38.30  1181.¦
GP/W30     160. Pfäffli Sabine                      74 Bern                        1:18.30,4     18.56,2 (16442)    4.52 ¦   23.36   233.¦  24.36   141.¦  30.16   131.¦
GP/W40     558. Pfander Ursula                      66 Bern                        1:35.48,6     31.54,0 (20374)    5.57 ¦   29.01   658.¦  29.59   523.¦  36.47   494.¦
GP/M30    1801. Pfister Benedict                    76 Bern                        1:22.25,9     33.53,3 (16443)    5.07 ¦   23.15  1624.¦  26.37  1991.¦  32.32  1825.¦
GP/M45    1206. Pfister Eric                        57 Bern                        1:31.11,9     34.04,8  (9442)    5.40 ¦   26.13  1227.¦  28.56  1219.¦  36.02  1182.¦
GP/M30     365. Pfister Erich                       73 Bern                        1:07.33,2     19.00,6  (2506)    4.11 ¦   19.40   400.¦  21.17   367.¦  26.35   373.¦
GP/M20    1047. Pfister Patric                      82 Bern                        1:28.15,5     40.15,7  (9443)    5.29 ¦   23.46   832.¦  28.10  1074.¦  36.18  1115.¦
GP/W40     130. Pfluger Carmen                      66 Berner-Bahnen E             1:20.40,1     16.45,5  (8490)    5.00 ¦   22.59   101.¦  25.35   135.¦  32.05   161.¦
AG/AW20    626. Piehlig Andrea                      82 Bern                          30.49,8     14.44,2 (46374)    6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    368. Piehlig Thomas                      76 Bern                          24.59,0     11.34,5 (45196)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     419. Pieren Susanne                      83 Bern                        1:32.32,0     37.59,0 (21376)    5.44 ¦   26.59   420.¦  29.35   457.¦  35.56   416.¦
GP/M45    1133. Pilleri Olaf                        59 Bern                        1:29.06,5     31.59,4 (13508)    5.32 ¦   26.19  1242.¦  27.46  1093.¦  35.00  1089.¦
GP/W30      65. Pinard Claudia                      74 Bern                        1:12.25,6     12.51,4  (4491)    4.30 ¦   21.40    90.¦  23.08    69.¦  27.37    43.¦
BG/PM       88. Pires Sousa Michel                  95 Schule Wittigkofen             7.04,9      1.23,6 (32826)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      280. Pires Sousa Patrik                  95 Schule Wittigkofen             8.20,8      2.39,5 (32827)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     940. Pirovano Peter                      86 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B   1:25.13,9     37.14,1  (9727)    5.17 ¦   23.43   826.¦  26.56   946.¦  34.34  1023.¦
AG/AM18    199. Pirovano Thomas                     88 Verein für medizinische A     28.16,6     13.04,5 (45330)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    132. Pluess Kaethi                       57 Bern                          27.06,6      9.54,1 (44417)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    205. Plüss Karin                         78 TSV Frauenkappelen            25.52,9      9.47,3 (42605)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     25. Plüss Michael                       79 TSV Frauenkappelen            15.32,1      2.07,6 (40022)    3.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    517. Poffet Laurent                      78 Guinapoffsky                  27.42,9     14.18,4 (42472)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     636. Poffet Monika                       73 Bern                        1:31.14,3     31.40,1 (17444)    5.40 ¦   28.02   834.¦  28.31   590.¦  34.40   538.¦
GP/W30     638. Poffet Silvia                       69 Bern                        1:31.15,0     31.40,8 (17445)    5.40 ¦   28.02   834.¦  28.31   589.¦  34.41   541.¦
GP/W30     489. Polikeit Anne                       67 Bern                        1:28.05,0     28.30,8 (11482)    5.28 ¦   26.01   529.¦  28.02   513.¦  34.00   459.¦
GP/M20    1153. Pollari Steve                       83 Bern                        1:33.15,0     45.15,2 (14453)    5.47 ¦   30.44  1267.¦  29.48  1167.¦  32.42   855.¦
GP/M30    1191. Polzer Karsten                      73 Bern                        1:16.54,0     28.21,4  (6479)    4.46 ¦   21.46  1010.¦  24.13  1147.¦  30.53  1401.¦
GP/M50     588. Portmann Werner                     53 Bern                        1:25.15,3     28.30,4  (6481)    5.17 ¦   22.48   386.¦  26.06   500.¦  36.20   819.¦
GP/M45    1101. Portomene Jose                      57 Bern                        1:28.05,0     30.57,9 (10476)    5.28 ¦   23.46   855.¦  28.13  1140.¦  36.05  1188.¦
AG/AM40    154. Possidente Del Monte Gaetano        56 Bern                          23.27,0      7.22,9 (42228)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      253. Prabaharan Harjan                   97 Bern                           9.09,1      2.58,7 (31702)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     771. Pretterhofer Guenter                63 Bern                        1:17.53,8     26.23,9  (6483)    4.50 ¦   21.53   657.¦  24.57   846.¦  31.02   832.¦
AG/AW16    479. Princip Kristina                    89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     39.18,3     21.10,8 (48605)    8.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     231. Probst Dieter                       73 Bern                        1:04.42,3     16.09,7  (1446)    4.01 ¦   18.26   201.¦  20.29   238.¦  25.46   273.¦
AG/AW40    435. Probst Doris                        48 Bern                          33.34,1     16.21,6 (47106)    7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60    109. Probst Heinz                        39 Bern                          33.37,2     15.09,5 (43257)    7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     73. Probst Olivia                       78 Bern                          23.19,2      7.13,6 (43258)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      73. Puccinno Dionigi                    41 Bern                        1:33.27,3     27.44,3 (18462)    5.48 ¦   26.54    73.¦  29.31    73.¦  37.01    73.¦
AG/AW16    101. Pulver Sandra                       90 Bern                          25.09,8      7.02,3 (44418)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2077. Pulver Tarik                        72 Mobiliar 15                 1:25.13,3     36.40,7 (14460)    5.17 ¦   23.44  1791.¦  27.11  2168.¦  34.17  2230.¦
AG/AW16    472. Qerigi Edona                        90 Bern                          37.55,9     19.48,4 (48295)    8.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     DNF  Quinteiro Santos                    73 Bern                          29.24,1        Km 5 (22290)    ---- ¦   29.24  2900.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      260. Raaflaub Noah                       98 Bern                           9.11,0      3.00,6 (31704)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     578. Rabiolo Nicolas                     83 Bern                        1:17.14,9     29.15,1 (11491)    4.48 ¦   22.42   670.¦  24.00   514.¦  30.32   601.¦
AG/AM20    341. Rados Ivan                          85 Die fantastischen 4           24.34,6     11.10,1 (45682)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    469. Rados Ivana                         89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     37.40,4     19.32,9 (48606)    8.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    428. Raemy Stephanie                     64 Bern                          33.24,5     16.12,0 (45200)    7.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      114. Raess Nora Lee                      93 Bern                           7.44,0      2.08,0 (33279)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      27. Rageth Kevin                        89 Bern                        1:12.55,7     11.39,9 (16457)    4.31 ¦   21.52    34.¦  22.53    28.¦  28.09    21.¦
AG/AW14     40. Rageth Melanie                      91 Bern                          23.12,9      6.03,5 (41317)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     21. Ragonesi Gianni                     62 Bern                          19.08,3      3.04,2 (41318)    4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      292. Rahbar Soheyla                      95 Schule Wittigkofen             9.18,9      3.24,2 (32309)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     554. Rajamani Kumar                      77 Bern                        1:16.42,7     28.42,9 (14463)    4.46 ¦   20.44   337.¦  23.47   475.¦  32.10   797.¦
AG/AM20    364. Ramcke Karsten                      72 Bern                          24.51,9     11.27,4 (44420)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    158. Ramseier Julia                      92 Bern                          28.31,2     11.21,8 (46381)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1815. Rancitelli Gianluca                 63 Moor Hauser & Partner AG    1:41.20,3     49.50,4 (20391)    6.17 ¦   28.18  1778.¦  32.06  1818.¦  40.55  1818.¦
GP/M20     481. Randazzo Marco                      77 Bern                        1:15.20,0     27.20,2 (16460)    4.40 ¦   22.11   579.¦  23.50   483.¦  29.18   466.¦
GP/M20     427. Rapin Maurice                       78 Bern                        1:14.07,5     26.07,7  (4501)    4.36 ¦   21.20   424.¦  23.09   373.¦  29.38   499.¦
GP/M55      18. Rappo Alfons                        49 Bern                        1:06.48,9      8.26,5  (2514)    4.09 ¦   19.23    19.¦  21.15    20.¦  26.10    13.¦
AG/AW40    396. Rappo-Zurkinden Martha              50 Bern                          32.10,5     14.58,0 (46383)    6.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    282. Raschke Valentin                    90 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        30.06,4     14.22,9 (48526)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    820. Rätz Kathleen                       77 Bern                          36.35,2     20.29,6 (46384)    7.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       80. Reber Dunja                         99 Bern                           8.26,2      1.56,4 (31403)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     460. Reber Gaby                          58 Bern                        1:42.02,7     39.46,1 (21386)    6.20 ¦   29.53   477.¦  32.30   465.¦  39.39   431.¦
AG/AW20     30. Reber Jolanda                       82 reber/reber                   20.28,0      4.22,4 (42667)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      154. Reber Manuel                        95 Bern                           7.29,8      1.48,5 (32663)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50       7. Reber Markus                        54 Bern                        1:02.09,8      5.24,9  (1451)    3.51 ¦   18.30    20.¦  19.34     7.¦  24.05     6.¦
AG/AM60     99. Reber Max                           29 Bern                          32.03,5     13.35,8 (47107)    6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       41. Reber Nina                          97 Bern                           8.00,7      1.30,9 (31194)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2429. Reber Stefan                        71 Bern                        1:29.19,3     40.46,7 (21387)    5.33 ¦   26.45  2620.¦  28.09  2425.¦  34.24  2246.¦
GP/M30    2166. Reber Ueli                          70 Bern                        1:26.10,0     37.37,4  (5504)    5.21 ¦   23.07  1569.¦  26.45  2036.¦  36.16  2543.¦
GP/M40     917. Recher Helmut                       63 Bern                        1:19.55,4     28.25,5 (16464)    4.57 ¦   23.13   981.¦  25.42  1026.¦  30.58   821.¦
GP/M40     939. Rechsteiner Roger                   66 Bern                        1:20.09,2     28.39,3 (10490)    4.58 ¦   23.36  1080.¦  25.28   971.¦  31.03   835.¦
BG/TM      233. Reding Simon                        97 Berner Hockey Club 1945        8.57,7      2.47,3 (31849)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1088. Reese Juerg                         65 Bern                        1:22.19,7     30.49,8 (13521)    5.06 ¦   24.35  1312.¦  25.44  1038.¦  31.59   992.¦
AG/AW60     20. Regan Jeannette                     45 Jen+HP                        31.26,2      5.24,7 (42521)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55     139. Regez Marlis                        48 Bern                        1:47.32,4     40.30,2 (19364)    6.40 ¦   29.09   121.¦  34.25   140.¦  43.57   142.¦
GP/W30     221. Regli Susanna                       67 Bern                        1:21.00,0     21.25,8  (9459)    5.01 ¦   24.24   306.¦  25.20   196.¦  31.14   198.¦
GP/W45     159. Reich Brigitte                      60 Bern                        1:26.24,1     24.07,5 (13522)    5.22 ¦   25.50   219.¦  27.31   169.¦  33.02   120.¦
GP/M30    2482. Reichardt Patrick                   72 Bern                        1:30.15,5     41.42,9  (9461)    5.36 ¦   24.40  2089.¦  28.15  2440.¦  37.18  2671.¦
GP/M45     717. Reichel Jean-Luc                    61 Bern                        1:20.36,6     23.29,5 (11502)    5.00 ¦   23.21   772.¦  25.26   711.¦  31.49   713.¦
GP/M30    1034. Reichmuth Markus                    72 Bern                        1:15.37,1     27.04,5  (4505)    4.41 ¦   21.05   774.¦  23.59  1054.¦  30.32  1292.¦
GP/W20     718. Reid Lorna                          78 Bern                        1:47.41,2     53.08,2 (15520)    6.41 ¦   30.19   695.¦  34.07   717.¦  43.14   718.¦
GP/M30     176. Reinstadler Andreas                 68 Bern                        1:03.28,9     14.56,3  (2522)    3.56 ¦   18.54   271.¦  20.13   197.¦  24.20   133.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Reist Giulia+Campanile Patrizia     00 Bern                          10.10,8      2.04,9 (30214)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14      58. Reist Marco                         93 Bern                        1:36.18,5     33.06,7 (16468)    5.59 ¦   28.37    63.¦  29.49    56.¦  37.51    60.¦
GP/M20     337. Reist Pascal                        79 Bern                        1:12.22,6     24.22,8  (9466)    4.29 ¦   21.37   472.¦  23.12   381.¦  27.33   261.¦
GP/W50     302. Reist Rosa                          56 Bern                        1:51.26,7     44.11,0 (21389)    6.55 ¦   31.48   303.¦  35.31   305.¦  44.06   300.¦
GP/W30     334. Reist Sabine                        74 Bern                        1:24.29,5     24.55,3 (15522)    5.15 ¦   26.12   549.¦  25.51   246.¦  32.25   286.¦
AG/AW40    174. Reitamo Theres                      47 Bern                          27.45,7     10.33,2 (44435)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     522. Remund Daniela                      68 Bern                        1:28.54,2     29.20,0 (12475)    5.31 ¦   25.31   453.¦  28.05   521.¦  35.17   606.¦
GP/M40    1573. Renevey Christophe                  66 Bern                        1:30.59,1     39.29,2 (17463)    5.39 ¦   27.26  1715.¦  28.44  1577.¦  34.48  1420.¦
GP/W30     215. Renfer Barbara                      72 Bern                        1:20.50,4     21.16,2  (6495)    5.01 ¦   23.14   192.¦  25.48   237.¦  31.47   240.¦
AG/AM18    216. Renggli Gabriel                     87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        31.06,7     15.54,6 (47325)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2923. Reo Massimiliano                    70 Bern                        1:47.05,0     58.32,4 (20396)    6.39 ¦   31.59  2969.¦  34.28  2936.¦  40.37  2854.¦
BG/TM      321. Reusser Benoit                      97 Bern                           9.57,3      3.46,9 (31710)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      251. Reusser Nicolas                     95 Bern                           8.04,1      2.22,8 (32667)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       68. Reutter Darius                      97 Bern                           7.41,3      1.30,9 (31711)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     484. Rezzonico Karin                     73 Bern                        1:27.56,1     28.21,9  (9469)    5.27 ¦   25.59   522.¦  27.53   488.¦  34.03   464.¦
GP/M30    2601. Rezzonico Marco                     72 Bern                        1:32.18,7     43.46,1  (9470)    5.44 ¦   25.59  2477.¦  28.18  2452.¦  38.00  2724.¦
GP/M20     454. Rhyn Alain                          82 Bern                        1:14.50,4     26.50,6  (2529)    4.39 ¦   20.18   268.¦  23.42   458.¦  30.49   624.¦
GP/W30     404. Rhyner Annette                      71 Bern                        1:26.13,3     26.39,1 (13526)    5.21 ¦   25.36   464.¦  27.36   450.¦  33.00   351.¦
AG/AM14    203. Ribeiro Alexander                   92 Bern                          25.30,1      9.13,8 (48303)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     862. Ribeiro Francisco                   56 Bern                        1:33.23,9     36.39,0 (14474)    5.48 ¦   26.19   842.¦  29.51   888.¦  37.13   863.¦
GP/W30     940. Ribeli Corinne                      74 Bern                        1:39.14,1     39.39,9 (19368)    6.09 ¦   29.42  1019.¦  30.20   835.¦  39.11   963.¦
GP/M55     546. Ribeli Guido                        51 Bern                        1:38.16,6     39.54,2 (13527)    6.06 ¦   27.49   540.¦  30.58   542.¦  39.28   542.¦
GP/M30     720. Ribeli Manuel                       72 Bern                        1:12.20,2     23.47,6  (2530)    4.29 ¦   20.51   709.¦  22.43   680.¦  28.45   818.¦
GP/M30    2496. Ribeli Micha                        76 Bern                        1:30.25,7     41.53,1 (10499)    5.37 ¦   25.38  2379.¦  29.02  2580.¦  35.45  2469.¦
GP/W45     412. Richard Christine                   58 Bern                        1:39.04,6     36.48,0 (19370)    6.09 ¦   27.57   364.¦  31.26   413.¦  39.40   432.¦
GP/M45     894. Richner Martin                      59 Bern                        1:23.42,0     26.34,9 (14475)    5.12 ¦   24.06   917.¦  26.42   940.¦  32.52   840.¦
GP/M60     191. Rieben Juerg                        46 Bern                        1:28.20,9     28.47,1 (14476)    5.29 ¦   25.23   196.¦  27.49   182.¦  35.07   191.¦
GP/W20     133. Riecker Celine                      79 Bern                        1:20.56,4     26.23,4  (8508)    5.01 ¦   23.22   120.¦  25.55   148.¦  31.38   139.¦
GP/M30    2890. Rieder Andre                        69 Bern                        1:42.51,3     54.18,7 (20404)    6.23 ¦   30.07  2929.¦  32.45  2900.¦  39.58  2824.¦
GP/M30    1925. Rieder Philipp                      76 Bern                        1:23.31,0     34.58,4  (5515)    5.11 ¦   24.14  1966.¦  26.00  1796.¦  33.15  2000.¦
GP/W20     723. Rieder Vera                         81 Bern                        1:49.21,6     54.48,6 (21392)    6.47 ¦   30.53   719.¦  35.14   728.¦  43.13   717.¦
BG/KM       73. Riedi Max Leo                       93 Bern                           6.58,8      1.20,6 (33285)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       51. Riedweg Thomas                      93 Bern                           6.44,6      1.06,4 (33286)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40      4. Riedwyl Marianne                    65 Bern                          20.11,0      2.58,5 (41334)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     691. Riesen Andrea                       80 Bern                        1:44.50,0     50.17,0 (22303)    6.30 ¦   31.54   736.¦  33.13   688.¦  39.41   621.¦
AG/WM      ---  Riesen Daniel                       67 Kardiale Reha                 45.22,1     14.59,7 (50857)    9.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1207. Riesen Fabian                       85 VöV 2                       1:38.57,3     50.57,5 (13529)    6.08 ¦   26.02  1092.¦  33.05  1239.¦  39.50  1201.¦
GP/W30    1096. Rietmann Tanja                      75 Bern                        1:46.23,8     46.49,6 (20405)    6.36 ¦   33.22  1164.¦  34.22  1112.¦  38.38   928.¦
GP/M45     416. Riggenbach Markus                   59 Bern                        1:15.13,0     18.05,9  (5517)    4.40 ¦   21.44   447.¦  23.49   423.¦  29.39   411.¦
GP/M45    1269. Riggs Keith                         57 Bern                        1:33.21,4     36.14,3 (12483)    5.48 ¦   26.44  1286.¦  29.27  1265.¦  37.09  1263.¦
BG/TM      197. Riggs Reto                          98 Bern                           8.41,8      2.31,4 (31715)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     990. Righini Fabio                       79 Bern                        1:26.31,9     38.32,1 (16474)    5.22 ¦   24.48   970.¦  26.22   870.¦  35.21  1071.¦
GP/M50     553. Rikli Alfred                        55 Bern                        1:24.07,1     27.22,2 (13531)    5.13 ¦   24.02   557.¦  26.57   612.¦  33.07   537.¦
GP/M40     428. Rinke Gerald                        66 Bern                        1:13.00,1     21.30,2 (12484)    4.32 ¦   21.31   566.¦  23.20   487.¦  28.08   347.¦
GP/M30     550. Rischbeck Thomas                    74 Bern                        1:10.07,8     21.35,2  (3519)    4.21 ¦   20.05   506.¦  21.42   447.¦  28.20   718.¦
GP/M30     677. Risler Martin                       72 Bern                        1:11.47,7     23.15,1  (4513)    4.27 ¦   20.42   671.¦  22.42   673.¦  28.22   730.¦
GP/M40     785. Ritter Andreas                      65 Bern                        1:18.08,9     26.39,0  (5521)    4.51 ¦   21.36   586.¦  24.50   822.¦  31.41   944.¦
BG/TW      190. Ritter Enya                         98 Bern                           9.22,9      2.53,1 (31200)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Ritter Oisin+Hübscher Heinz         01 Bern                          11.03,3      2.57,4 (30219)    6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      10. Ritz Beatrice                       65 TV Länggasse 7              1:09.40,4      5.45,8  (2536)    4.19 ¦   20.03     8.¦  21.46     9.¦  27.50    11.¦
GP/M20    1026. Riveiro Marc                        80 Bern                        1:27.32,4     39.32,6 (14482)    5.26 ¦   24.56   983.¦  27.35  1014.¦  35.00  1056.¦
AG/AM20    550. Riveros Hernan                      68 Escuela Latinoamericana d     28.48,0     15.23,5 (42537)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     414. Rivola Roberto                      59 Bern                        1:15.04,4     17.57,3  (5522)    4.39 ¦   22.23   571.¦  23.34   389.¦  29.06   343.¦
BG/KW      222. Riz Elena                           94 Bern                           8.52,3      3.16,3 (33290)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Robert Elia+Robert Yves             01 Bern                          11.08,7      3.02,8 (30220)    6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Robert Jean-Pierrre                 36 Kardiale Reha                 38.26,8      8.04,4 (50859)    8.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      175. Robert Yannick                      99 Bern                           8.32,0      2.21,6 (31716)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1289. Rochat René                         66 Bern                        1:25.35,1     34.05,2  (7523)    5.19 ¦   22.57   907.¦  26.19  1162.¦  36.18  1594.¦
BG/TW      333. Rodriguez Antonia                   97 Bern                          11.50,8      5.21,0 (31202)    7.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      188. Rodriguez Belen                     93 Bern                           8.24,6      2.48,6 (33292)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    198. Rodriguez Carlos                    88 Freies Gymnasium              27.57,2     12.45,1 (43440)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     117. Rodriguez Dora                      53 Bern                        1:30.50,2     23.34,5 (12485)    5.38 ¦   25.25    88.¦  28.12   105.¦  37.12   162.¦
GP/M40    1212. Rodriguez Francisco                 65 Bern                        1:24.20,8     32.50,9  (5525)    5.14 ¦   23.25  1030.¦  27.08  1316.¦  33.46  1276.¦
GP/M50     666. Rodriguez Manuel                    56 Bern                        1:26.30,8     29.45,9 (17474)    5.22 ¦   24.39   649.¦  27.42   706.¦  34.09   641.¦
AG/AM13    160. Rodriguez Pablo                     95 Bern                          27.29,0      8.20,0 (45209)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      251. Rodriguez Valentina                 99 Bern                           9.59,8      3.30,0 (31203)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    114. Roesler Linus                       97 Bern                          24.26,5      5.17,5 (44444)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30      41. Rogenmoser Christian                75 Bern                          58.06,4      9.33,8  (1474)    3.36 ¦   16.53    43.¦  17.53    24.¦  23.19    72.¦
GP/M20     557. Rogenmoser Roman                    79 Bern                        1:16.47,5     28.47,7  (7527)    4.46 ¦   22.05   563.¦  24.20   571.¦  30.21   579.¦
GP/W20      74. Rogger Stefanie                     84 Bern                        1:16.09,4     21.36,4  (7528)    4.43 ¦   21.09    52.¦  24.18    78.¦  30.41    99.¦
GP/W40     350. Rohner Ursula                       62 Bern                        1:29.33,9     25.39,3 (10509)    5.33 ¦   24.59   259.¦  28.15   342.¦  36.19   446.¦
GP/W20     299. Rohrbach Helene                     77 Bern                        1:27.36,5     33.03,5 (13537)    5.26 ¦   24.56   240.¦  28.00   320.¦  34.39   342.¦
GP/M30    2267. Rohrbach Marco                      71 Bern                        1:27.19,0     38.46,4 (14488)    5.25 ¦   25.47  2415.¦  27.08  2143.¦  34.23  2243.¦
GP/M20     841. Rohrbach Matthias                   78 Bern                        1:22.46,6     34.46,8 (12491)    5.08 ¦   25.31  1040.¦  26.11   839.¦  31.03   658.¦
AG/AW14     29. Rohrer Célia                        91 Feusi Bildungszentrum         22.36,0      5.26,6 (42653)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     956. Rohrer Joerg                        57 Bern                        1:24.59,0     27.51,9  (9483)    5.16 ¦   24.30   991.¦  27.19  1047.¦  33.08   885.¦
GP/M30     481. Rohrer Thomas                       68 Bern                        1:09.11,0     20.38,4  (3529)    4.17 ¦   19.41   406.¦  22.15   553.¦  27.14   494.¦
AG/WW      ---  Roiko Lucette                       49 Bern                          42.19,6     13.21,2 (50581)    9.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     914. Rolli Christine                     73 Bern                        1:38.24,1     38.49,9 (13540)    6.06 ¦   28.27   881.¦  31.02   904.¦  38.54   945.¦
AG/AW40    302. Rolli Karin                         66 Bern                          29.43,2     12.30,7 (48311)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      241. Rolli Sandra                        97 Schule Wittigkofen             9.48,9      3.19,1 (31316)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    223. Roncoroni Luisa                     89 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     28.09,4     10.01,9 (47438)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1377. Roos Gregor                         58 Bern                        1:38.21,8     41.14,7 (21401)    6.06 ¦   27.06  1317.¦  31.58  1412.¦  39.17  1356.¦
GP/M45    1204. Roos Hendrik                        59 Bern                        1:31.06,3     33.59,2 (15539)    5.39 ¦   26.16  1233.¦  29.19  1255.¦  35.30  1131.¦
GP/M40    1685. Röösli Michael                      66 Bern                        1:34.07,1     42.37,2 (15540)    5.50 ¦   27.16  1698.¦  30.19  1739.¦  36.30  1607.¦
BG/TW       35. Rösler Marlen                       97 Bern                           7.51,1      1.21,3 (31209)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     136. Rosser Christian                    79 Bern                        1:05.13,5     17.13,7  (2543)    4.03 ¦   19.13   165.¦  20.49   143.¦  25.11   118.¦
AG/AW20    719. Rossi Ariane                        73 Q-Force forever               32.19,5     16.13,9 (42541)    6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65     117. Rossi Carlo                         39 Bern                        1:42.01,8     36.18,8 (20417)    6.20 ¦   29.08   113.¦  32.27   117.¦  40.25   111.¦
GP/M60     166. Rossi Claudio                       42 Bern                        1:26.26,6     26.52,8 (13542)    5.22 ¦   25.55   217.¦  27.13   157.¦  33.18   136.¦
GP/W30     360. Rossi Laura                         75 Bern                        1:25.06,2     25.32,0  (9488)    5.17 ¦   23.01   172.¦  27.24   426.¦  34.40   540.¦
GP/M20      40. Roth Beat                           81 Bern                          58.27,1     10.27,3  (1478)    3.37 ¦   17.35    63.¦  18.18    35.¦  22.32    24.¦
GP/W30     545. Roth Michelle                       74 Bern                        1:29.21,5     29.47,3 (16480)    5.33 ¦   25.53   504.¦  27.51   483.¦  35.36   638.¦
GP/W30    1084. Roth Silvia                         71 Bern                        1:45.46,3     46.12,1 (20419)    6.34 ¦   32.10  1134.¦  33.46  1094.¦  39.49  1003.¦
GP/M20     971. Rötheli Pascal                      79 Bern                        1:25.53,0     37.53,2  (9492)    5.20 ¦   22.58   702.¦  26.45   919.¦  36.09  1109.¦
AG/AM20    496. Rothenbühler Adrian                 84 Bern                          27.16,8     13.52,3 (44451)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     71. Rothenbühler Andri                  86 TSV Frauenkappelen            19.04,5      5.40,0 (42594)    4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     656. Rothenbühler Joris                  83 Bern                        1:18.53,4     30.53,6  (9494)    4.54 ¦   23.36   799.¦  24.50   643.¦  30.26   591.¦
GP/M50     390. Rothenbühler Konrad                 54 Bern                        1:19.43,0     22.58,1  (9493)    4.57 ¦   23.37   500.¦  25.04   367.¦  31.01   336.¦
GP/M30     597. Röthlisberger Alain                 67 Bern                        1:10.43,3     22.10,7  (3525)    4.23 ¦   20.11   528.¦  22.18   575.¦  28.13   694.¦
AG/AM13    161. Röthlisberger Michi                 94 Bern                          27.32,5      8.23,5 (44454)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    256. Röthlisberger Sabrina               92 Bern                          33.19,8     16.10,4 (48316)    7.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     970. Röthlisberger Yves                  57 Bern                        1:25.19,4     28.12,3  (9496)    5.18 ¦   23.15   750.¦  26.56   982.¦  35.07  1098.¦
GP/M20     729. Rotondaro Giuseppe                  78 Bern                        1:20.16,3     32.16,5 (11526)    4.59 ¦   23.04   714.¦  24.35   601.¦  32.36   842.¦
GP/M40    1863. Rottler Steffen                     64 Bern                        1:48.16,3     56.46,4 (20602)    6.43 ¦   32.51  1888.¦  36.14  1878.¦  39.09  1762.¦
GP/M30    2269. Rubi Peter                          67 Bern                        1:27.20,8     38.48,2 (14498)    5.25 ¦   25.27  2326.¦  27.59  2371.¦  33.53  2159.¦
AG/WW      ---  Ruchti Renate                       51 Kardiale Reha               1:02.13,7     33.15,3 (50860)   13.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    239. Ruckstuhl Almir                     89 Bern                          26.17,5     10.34,0 (46405)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      67. Rudin Denise                        74 Bern                        1:12.52,1     13.17,9  (7536)    4.31 ¦   21.31    81.¦  23.03    65.¦  28.17    61.¦
GP/M30    2386. Rudin Sandro                        76 Bern                        1:28.46,1     40.13,5 (14501)    5.30 ¦   25.51  2443.¦  27.43  2304.¦  35.11  2389.¦
GP/M40    1377. Ruefenacht Andreas                  64 Bern                        1:27.07,6     35.37,7  (8524)    5.24 ¦   25.56  1541.¦  27.20  1372.¦  33.50  1284.¦
GP/M30    1322. Ruefenacht Michel                   74 Bern                        1:18.09,4     29.36,8  (6514)    4.51 ¦   22.16  1226.¦  24.35  1266.¦  31.16  1500.¦
GP/M40    1855. Rüegger Roger                       65 Bern                        1:46.22,8     54.52,9 (22901)    6.36 ¦   30.18  1863.¦  34.36  1867.¦  41.28  1827.¦
AG/AW40    312. Rüegsegger Rita                     54 BEArs 1                       29.54,9     12.42,4 (42704)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      163. Ruetz Olivier                       95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.34,4      1.53,1 (32801)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     94. Rüfenacht Tobias                    89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     21.25,1      5.41,6 (43475)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     169. Rufener Anna                        52 Bern                        1:34.58,9     27.43,2 (14504)    5.54 ¦   26.41   137.¦  29.19   139.¦  38.58   212.¦
GP/M20     901. Rufener Oliver                      79 Bern                        1:23.56,0     35.56,2 (15546)    5.12 ¦   25.58  1087.¦  26.44   916.¦  31.12   680.¦
GP/M20     655. Rufer Benjamin                      82 Bern                        1:18.51,3     30.51,5  (9502)    4.53 ¦   22.07   569.¦  24.42   617.¦  32.01   785.¦
GP/M20     720. Rufer Philipp                       80 Bern                        1:20.02,7     32.02,9  (9503)    4.58 ¦   22.47   682.¦  25.59   817.¦  31.15   684.¦
GP/W30    1009. Ruosch Claudia                      75 Bern                        1:41.21,7     41.47,5 (22316)    6.17 ¦   30.25  1064.¦  31.50   967.¦  39.06   954.¦
GP/M20     245. Rupf Martin                         78 Bern                        1:09.59,4     21.59,6  (2553)    4.20 ¦   20.14   254.¦  22.21   273.¦  27.23   247.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Ruprecht Lina+Ruprecht Jürg         01 Bern                          15.18,4      7.12,5 (30228)    9.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     734. Ruprecht Rolf                       63 Bern                        1:17.27,0     25.57,1  (4539)    4.48 ¦   21.09   465.¦  23.11   448.¦  33.06  1186.¦
GP/M30    1358. Ruprecht Stefan                     69 Bern                        1:18.22,5     29.49,9  (5542)    4.52 ¦   22.21  1257.¦  25.06  1450.¦  30.54  1404.¦
GP/M30    1297. Ruprecht Thomas                     67 Bern                        1:17.56,3     29.23,7  (7544)    4.50 ¦   23.41  1777.¦  24.55  1382.¦  29.18   956.¦
BG/TM      358. Ruprecht Till                       99 Bern                          12.18,7      6.08,3 (31721)    7.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30      79. Rusca Gian Andrea                   74 Bern                          59.42,1     11.09,5  (1490)    3.42 ¦   17.33   102.¦  18.46    74.¦  23.22    73.¦
GP/W30    1055. Russo Rebecca                       75 Bern                        1:44.08,2     44.34,0 (18497)    6.28 ¦   30.27  1065.¦  32.34  1030.¦  41.06  1060.¦
GP/M20    1096. Ruth Lorenz                         81 Bern                        1:30.23,6     42.23,8 (10531)    5.37 ¦   25.26  1035.¦  28.15  1078.¦  36.41  1127.¦
GP/M40     662. Rüthy Stefan                        65 Bern                        1:16.24,6     24.54,7  (8529)    4.44 ¦   21.23   525.¦  24.12   674.¦  30.48   790.¦
GP/M30    1029. Rütschi Peter                       71 Bern                        1:15.32,3     26.59,7  (9507)    4.41 ¦   21.39   972.¦  23.58  1049.¦  29.54  1111.¦
GP/M20     270. Rütti Roger                         77 Bern                        1:10.29,5     22.29,7 (18498)    4.22 ¦   20.28   295.¦  22.09   249.¦  27.51   288.¦
AG/WW      ---  Rychener Vilma                      66 Bern                          43.49,9     14.51,5 (50591)    9.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      95. Ryf Christoph                       81 TV Länggasse 3              1:03.01,1     15.01,3    (44)    3.54 ¦   17.49    71.¦  19.37    82.¦  25.34   132.¦
GP/W20      18. Ryf Simone                          78 Praxis Bubenberg            1:07.44,1     13.11,1  (2916)    4.12 ¦   19.35    14.¦  21.22    18.¦  26.46    20.¦
BG/PW      219. Ryhiner Meret                       95 STBern                         8.35,0      2.40,3 (32337)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     521. Ryser Beat                          63 Bern                        1:14.18,4     22.48,5  (3545)    4.37 ¦   21.14   477.¦  23.24   505.¦  29.39   585.¦
GP/M30    1653. Ryser Christian                     69 Bern                        1:20.56,1     32.23,5  (5907)    5.01 ¦   23.12  1609.¦  24.39  1288.¦  33.03  1947.¦
GP/M20     998. Ryser Manuel                        78 Bern                        1:26.50,3     38.50,5 (12507)    5.23 ¦   26.28  1128.¦  27.27  1003.¦  32.54   874.¦
AG/AW20    645. Ryser Sandra                        81 Bern                          30.59,0     14.53,4 (47116)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     482. Ryter Daniel                        65 Bern                        1:13.42,2     22.12,3  (4542)    4.34 ¦   20.30   337.¦  23.20   489.¦  29.51   624.¦
GP/M30    1997. Ryter Stefan                        69 Bern                        1:24.16,0     35.43,4 (10533)    5.14 ¦   24.01  1893.¦  26.17  1886.¦  33.57  2174.¦
GP/W40     522. Rytz Corinne                        63 Bern                        1:34.35,8     30.41,2 (18502)    5.52 ¦   26.34   408.¦  29.41   491.¦  38.19   611.¦
AG/AM20    240. Saegesser Remo                      82 Bern                          23.00,2      9.35,7 (45215)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     772. Saegesser Thomas                    66 Läuferteam BK               1:17.53,9     26.24,0  (7745)    4.50 ¦   22.46   861.¦  23.52   604.¦  31.15   870.¦
GP/M20     931. Salamin Daniel                      81 Mobiliar 8                  1:24.53,8     36.54,0  (7551)    5.16 ¦   22.32   640.¦  28.02  1054.¦  34.18  1007.¦
GP/M20    1163. Saner Christoph                     82 Bern                        1:33.38,4     45.38,6  (5547)    5.49 ¦   23.07   723.¦  32.19  1233.¦  38.11  1176.¦
GP/M45    1417. Sänger Michael                      57 Bern                        1:40.54,2     43.47,1 (21413)    6.16 ¦   28.30  1406.¦  31.41  1403.¦  40.43  1408.¦
AG/AW16    384. Santhamoorthy Nilani                89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     31.58,9     13.51,4 (47291)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       70. Santschi Lena                       98 Bern                           8.21,2      1.51,4 (31217)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     848. Santschi Oliver                     71 Bern                        1:13.44,3     25.11,7  (2564)    4.34 ¦   19.44   423.¦  22.52   714.¦  31.07  1458.¦
GP/M30    1372. Santschi Reto                       71 Bern                        1:18.30,1     29.57,5  (4546)    4.52 ¦   22.33  1340.¦  24.36  1269.¦  31.19  1515.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Santschi Till+Martin Nicole         00 Bern                          12.00,2      3.54,3 (30230)    7.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     842. Sanz Eduardo                        73 Bern                        1:13.37,7     25.05,1 (11542)    4.34 ¦   21.06   779.¦  24.10  1124.¦  28.20   725.¦
GP/M20     898. Saraiva Diogo                       78 Bern                        1:23.55,0     35.55,2 (12516)    5.12 ¦   26.46  1143.¦  26.13   841.¦  30.54   638.¦
GP/M50     385. Sarbach Bernhard                    52 Bern                        1:19.36,4     22.51,5  (4547)    4.56 ¦   21.24   208.¦  26.28   539.¦  31.43   413.¦
BG/GW       72. Sarbach Bettina                     92 Bern                           7.54,0      1.56,7 (34109)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     658. Sawyer Henry                        70 Bern                        1:11.33,8     23.01,2  (2566)    4.26 ¦   20.17   548.¦  22.48   703.¦  28.27   749.¦
AG/AW14     27. Schaad Hannah                       91 Bern                          22.24,1      5.14,7 (41355)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1183. Schaad Hans Ulrich                  65 Bern                        1:23.51,8     32.21,9 (11738)    5.12 ¦   23.18  1002.¦  25.55  1086.¦  34.37  1394.¦
AG/AW13     38. Schaad Rahel                        94 Bern                          24.46,9      4.54,5 (42245)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     398. Schaad Rahel                        75 Bern                        1:26.05,4     26.31,2 (13556)    5.20 ¦   25.37   468.¦  26.41   331.¦  33.46   430.¦
GP/M40    1278. Schaad Walter                       64 Bern                        1:25.25,8     33.55,9 (10538)    5.18 ¦   25.29  1471.¦  26.55  1270.¦  33.00  1161.¦
AG/AM40    487. Schacher Andre                      53 Bern                          32.31,0     16.26,9 (47119)    6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1235. Schad Andreas                       75 Bern                        1:17.24,2     28.51,6  (3554)    4.48 ¦   21.46  1010.¦  25.19  1527.¦  30.18  1222.¦
GP/M30    2546. Schädelin Felix                     71 Bern                        1:31.18,3     42.45,7 (10539)    5.40 ¦   27.19  2718.¦  28.50  2538.¦  35.08  2381.¦
GP/M20     867. Schaer Michael                      77 Bern                        1:23.11,5     35.11,7  (5555)    5.10 ¦   23.10   732.¦  26.02   824.¦  33.58   980.¦
GP/M20     480. Schaer Ralph                        80 Bern                        1:15.18,0     27.18,2  (6535)    4.40 ¦   20.28   294.¦  23.45   468.¦  31.04   661.¦
GP/W60      46. Schaerer Susi                       43 Bern                        1:45.09,5     35.39,3 (21418)    6.32 ¦   29.53    46.¦  32.27    41.¦  42.48    48.¦
GP/M40    1769. Schäfges Charly                     63 Bern                        1:37.56,0     46.26,1 (11548)    6.05 ¦   27.03  1686.¦  31.20  1788.¦  39.31  1779.¦
GP/W30     481. Schäfli Silvia                      74 Bern                        1:27.53,6     28.19,4 (15553)    5.27 ¦   25.36   464.¦  28.18   548.¦  33.58   453.¦
AG/AM40    118. Schäppi Markus                      60 Bern                          22.42,0      6.37,9 (46420)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55      49. Schär Hanna                         48 Bern                        1:28.56,4     21.54,2 (17504)    5.31 ¦   25.25    35.¦  28.08    51.¦  35.21    48.¦
AG/AW20     42. Schär Linda                         81 Bern                          21.15,4      5.09,8 (41359)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    383. Schär Remo                          86 Berufsschule des Detailha     25.09,3     11.44,8 (46655)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Schärer Hansulrich                  46 Bern                          38.48,9      8.26,5 (50607)    8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Schärer Liselotte                   56 Bern                          41.30,9     12.32,5 (50609)    8.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       30. Schatzmann Nicolas                  96 Bern                           6.31,1      0.49,8 (32683)    4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     317. Schäublin Franziska                 70 Bern                        1:24.02,1     24.27,9 (19400)    5.13 ¦   25.54   507.¦  26.41   330.¦  31.26   214.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schefer Yvonne                      69 Bern                          40.59,4     12.01,0 (50611)    8.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2895. Scheidegger Beat                    71 Bern                        1:43.19,8     54.47,2 (20439)    6.25 ¦   28.57  2882.¦  33.02  2909.¦  41.19  2874.¦
AG/AM18     78. Scheidegger Niklaus                 87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     21.24,3      6.12,2 (42376)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1412. Scheidegger Peter                   58 Bern                        1:40.28,3     43.21,2 (20440)    6.14 ¦   30.16  1465.¦  31.31  1395.¦  38.41  1334.¦
GP/M20     698. Scheidegger Simon                   79 Bern                        1:19.36,6     31.36,8 (10551)    4.56 ¦   24.21   904.¦  25.38   763.¦  29.37   494.¦
GP/M30    1477. Schelbli Hans-Peter                 67 Bern                        1:19.27,6     30.55,0  (8544)    4.56 ¦   23.22  1655.¦  24.49  1349.¦  31.15  1493.¦
AG/AM40    285. Schelp Christian                    60 Bern                          26.11,9     10.07,8 (46425)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2456. Schenk Martin                       70 Bern                        1:29.46,3     41.13,7 (20442)    5.34 ¦   25.14  2264.¦  28.35  2498.¦  35.56  2496.¦
BG/TW      132. Schenk Patricia                     97 Bern                           8.56,1      2.26,3 (31219)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    180. Schenk Raphael                      93 Bern                          29.35,8     10.26,8 (47121)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      324. Schenk Samuel                       99 Bern                          10.01,3      3.50,9 (31727)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      184. Schenker Annina                     95 Bern                           8.20,0      2.25,3 (32175)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      60. Schenker Saskia                     79 TV Länggasse 9              1:14.46,5     20.13,5  (3566)    4.38 ¦   20.55    44.¦  23.43    61.¦  30.06    81.¦
GP/M45      79. Scherrer Felix                      61 TV Länggasse 6              1:05.36,1      8.29,0  (2572)    4.04 ¦   19.24   116.¦  20.33    65.¦  25.38    71.¦
GP/M45     177. Schertenleib Beat                   61 Bern                        1:09.33,1     12.26,0  (4563)    4.19 ¦   20.38   268.¦  21.52   168.¦  27.01   153.¦
BG/KW      235. Scherz Olivia                       94 Schule Wittigkofen             8.58,6      3.22,6 (33484)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     57. Scheuner Alexander                  88 Bern                          20.41,6      5.29,5 (41364)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     365. Scheuner Ronald                     65 Bern                        1:11.46,4     20.16,5  (4566)    4.27 ¦   20.03   264.¦  22.53   397.¦  28.48   440.¦
AG/AM40    442. Scheurer Christoph                  59 Bern                          29.48,8     13.44,7 (46427)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      201. Scheurer Noemi                      94 Bern                           8.38,7      3.02,7 (33310)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     120. Scheurer Rita                       63 Bern                        1:20.06,3     16.11,7  (7571)    4.58 ¦   23.49   149.¦  25.19   119.¦  30.57   104.¦
GP/M20    1180. Schiess Marc                        80 Bern                        1:35.07,5     47.07,7 (17514)    5.54 ¦   28.36  1224.¦  29.37  1161.¦  36.53  1137.¦
AG/AM16    DNF  Schindler Timm                      90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel       -----   gestartet (41527)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     567. Schlaepfer Isabelle                 83 Bern                        1:37.52,5     43.19,5 (17518)    6.04 ¦   29.09   613.¦  30.24   519.¦  38.18   555.¦
GP/W30     183. Schlaepfer Kathrin                  71 Bern                        1:19.19,3     19.45,1  (8550)    4.55 ¦   23.05   179.¦  24.49   156.¦  31.24   212.¦
GP/M20    1150. Schlaeppi Bernhard                  83 Bern                        1:33.09,6     45.09,8 (17519)    5.47 ¦   25.45  1067.¦  28.23  1090.¦  39.01  1193.¦
GP/W20     532. Schlaeppi Irene                     80 Bern                        1:36.37,5     42.04,5 (21428)    6.00 ¦   31.28   726.¦  29.15   429.¦  35.53   410.¦
GP/M30    2642. Schläfli Roy                        69 Bern                        1:33.12,9     44.40,3 (14529)    5.47 ¦   27.31  2748.¦  28.42  2518.¦  36.59  2632.¦
GP/M30    2226. Schlapbach Andreas                  74 Bern                        1:26.47,9     38.15,3 (12536)    5.23 ¦   24.10  1946.¦  27.22  2213.¦  35.14  2396.¦
AG/AM20    347. Schlatter Andreas                   67 jonas-runner                  24.36,9     11.12,4 (42530)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     112. Schlichenmaier Beate                66 Bern                        1:19.44,1     15.49,5 (13570)    4.57 ¦   24.13   191.¦  25.01    94.¦  30.29    77.¦
GP/M40     211. Schlittler Dieter                   65 Bern                        1:08.21,2     16.51,3  (2578)    4.14 ¦   19.28   175.¦  21.32   202.¦  27.20   264.¦
GP/M20     406. Schlosser Uwe                       78 Büro für Mobilität 1        1:13.48,6     25.48,8  (6773)    4.35 ¦   21.59   549.¦  23.11   379.¦  28.37   377.¦
AG/AM20    182. Schluep Andreas                     80 Bern                          21.54,7      8.30,2 (42903)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     123. Schlunegger Daniela                 83 Bern                        1:20.22,8     25.49,8  (9529)    4.59 ¦   23.29   128.¦  25.36   131.¦  31.16   118.¦
AG/AM14    116. Schmid Alwin                        92 Bern                          22.14,7      5.58,4 (43288)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     615. Schmid Annette                      77 Bern                        1:40.20,0     45.47,0 (21431)    6.14 ¦   30.35   704.¦  31.20   584.¦  38.23   559.¦
GP/M45    1349. Schmid Bernhard                     59 Bern                        1:36.43,0     39.35,9 (19406)    6.00 ¦   26.51  1294.¦  29.59  1312.¦  39.51  1382.¦
AG/AM13     86. Schmid Christian                    93 Bern                          23.41,0      4.32,0 (43289)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1149. Schmid Fredy                        69 TV Länggasse 4              1:16.35,8     28.03,2  (7579)    4.45 ¦   23.28  1693.¦  24.10  1124.¦  28.57   864.¦
GP/W40     595. Schmid Heidi                        64 Bern                        1:37.15,1     33.20,5 (13574)    6.02 ¦   27.37   519.¦  30.44   595.¦  38.53   643.¦
GP/M20     335. Schmid Matthias                     84 Bern                        1:12.21,0     24.21,2  (6552)    4.29 ¦   20.51   352.¦  22.38   308.¦  28.50   401.¦
GP/M40     132. Schmid Peter                        62 Bern                        1:06.10,3     14.40,4  (2584)    4.06 ¦   19.00   121.¦  20.52   121.¦  26.17   147.¦
GP/M20     285. Schmid Philippe                     78 Bern                        1:11.03,1     23.03,3  (4578)    4.24 ¦   20.40   324.¦  22.32   298.¦  27.50   285.¦
GP/M50     705. Schmid Roland                       54 Bern                        1:27.47,2     31.02,3 (12544)    5.27 ¦   24.22   607.¦  27.16   660.¦  36.07   794.¦
GP/W45     311. Schmid Ruth                         58 Bern                        1:33.35,8     31.19,2 (21432)    5.48 ¦   26.27   260.¦  29.32   306.¦  37.35   348.¦
GP/M30    2786. Schmid Stephan                      71 Bern                        1:37.22,2     48.49,6 (19409)    6.03 ¦   26.37  2595.¦  30.38  2774.¦  40.06  2827.¦
AG/AM20    504. Schmid Urs                          74 TSV Frauenkappelen            27.28,4     14.03,9 (42610)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       17. Schmid Valentin                     97 Bern                           7.12,2      1.01,8 (31733)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      128. Schmid Viola                        96 Bern                           8.02,5      2.07,8 (32181)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     285. Schmid Walter                       45 Bern                        1:37.39,7     38.05,9 (14538)    6.04 ¦   29.01   334.¦  30.16   270.¦  38.21   270.¦
GP/M45     425. Schmidhauser Arno                   59 Bern                        1:15.17,6     18.10,5  (3582)    4.40 ¦   21.21   370.¦  24.15   494.¦  29.41   416.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schmidlin Anita                     72 Bern                          42.11,5     13.13,1 (50624)    8.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     787. Schmidt Andreas                     56 Bern                        1:30.20,3     33.35,4 (18524)    5.36 ¦   27.09   901.¦  27.38   701.¦  35.32   759.¦
GP/M30     305. Schmidtko Jan                       74 Bern                        1:06.26,7     17.54,1  (1515)    4.07 ¦   19.17   332.¦  21.04   324.¦  26.04   301.¦
GP/M45     632. Schmitt Wolfgang                    57 Bern                        1:19.06,4     21.59,3 (10570)    4.54 ¦   23.21   773.¦  25.07   656.¦  30.37   558.¦
GP/W40     538. Schmutz Ariane                      62 Bern                        1:34.51,5     30.56,9 (12546)    5.53 ¦   28.42   638.¦  29.41   491.¦  36.27   460.¦
GP/W20     692. Schmutz Esther                      85 Bern                        1:44.50,2     50.17,2 (15567)    6.30 ¦   31.35   731.¦  32.58   673.¦  40.16   648.¦
GP/M30     955. Schneebeli Thomas                   75 Mobiliar 2                  1:14.43,3     26.10,7  (7582)    4.38 ¦   22.30  1318.¦  23.29   889.¦  28.43   814.¦
AG/AW16    431. Schneeberger Corinne                89 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     34.23,5     16.16,0 (48644)    7.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1411. Schneeberger Markus                 61 Bern                        1:40.28,2     43.21,1 (20453)    6.14 ¦   30.16  1466.¦  31.31  1394.¦  38.41  1332.¦
GP/M20     357. Schneeberger Matthias               79 Bern                        1:12.45,3     24.45,5  (5577)    4.31 ¦   21.13   405.¦  22.53   338.¦  28.38   378.¦
BG/KW       17. Schneeberger Sarah                  93 STBern                         6.30,0      0.54,0 (33516)    4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       11. Schneeberger Stefanie               91 STBern                         6.37,2      0.39,9 (34191)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1339. Schneider André                     76 Bern                        1:18.15,7     29.43,1  (6557)    4.51 ¦   23.37  1759.¦  24.51  1364.¦  29.46  1077.¦
GP/W30     185. Schneider Brigitte                  72 Bern                        1:19.23,7     19.49,5  (5579)    4.56 ¦   23.25   209.¦  24.57   167.¦  31.00   175.¦
AG/AW20    763. Schneider Claudia                   78 Bern                          33.04,8     16.59,2 (48338)    7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     519. Schneider Daniel                    62 Bern                        1:14.16,0     22.46,1  (5580)    4.36 ¦   21.33   577.¦  23.37   550.¦  29.04   474.¦
AG/AM60     98. Schneider Fritz                     44 Bern                          31.50,7     13.23,0 (46001)    6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      139. Schneider Giulia                    93 Bern                           7.57,2      2.21,2 (33324)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     669. Schneider Marie                     80 Bern                        1:43.32,5     48.59,5 (14543)    6.26 ¦   28.44   581.¦  32.10   630.¦  42.38   712.¦
GP/M40    1474. Schneider Stephan                   65 Bern                        1:28.59,4     37.29,5  (8569)    5.31 ¦   24.10  1224.¦  27.48  1432.¦  37.00  1639.¦
GP/M30     266. Schneiter Christof                  75 UBS WM (Rockets)            1:05.30,9     16.58,3  (1678)    4.04 ¦   18.36   223.¦  20.40   265.¦  26.13   323.¦
GP/M30    1170. Schneiter Christoph                 71 Bern                        1:16.45,6     28.13,0  (6562)    4.46 ¦   22.37  1366.¦  24.12  1136.¦  29.55  1115.¦
GP/M30    2050. Schneiter Reto                      71 Bern                        1:24.48,8     36.16,2 (11567)    5.16 ¦   24.56  2190.¦  26.54  2073.¦  32.58  1927.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schneiter Silvia                    64 Bern                          43.11,4     14.13,0 (50631)    9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW        4. Schnetgöke Céline                   96 Bern                           6.25,7      0.31,0 (32187)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     51. Schnetgöke Céline                   96 TV Länggasse 13               26.24,3      6.31,9 (44920)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     591. Schnetgöke Uwe                      62 WIFAG 2                     1:15.21,2     23.51,3  (6785)    4.40 ¦   21.32   572.¦  23.57   621.¦  29.51   625.¦
GP/M40    1679. Schnetzer Ronny                     64 Bern                        1:33.52,9     42.23,0 (14903)    5.50 ¦   27.32  1725.¦  29.48  1699.¦  36.31  1609.¦
BG/PM      214. Schneuwly Dominic                   96 Bern                           7.50,3      2.09,0 (32694)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    154. Schneuwly Olivier                   91 Bern                          23.27,4      7.11,1 (43295)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     93. Schneuwly Pascal                    94 Bern                          23.51,0      4.42,0 (42257)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     758. Schneuwly Suzanne                   66 Bern                        1:48.06,4     44.11,8 (21438)    6.43 ¦   30.36   738.¦  34.09   749.¦  43.20   765.¦
GP/M20     381. Schnider Jonas                      84 Bern                        1:13.18,9     25.19,1  (3598)    4.33 ¦   21.51   524.¦  23.45   469.¦  27.41   276.¦
GP/W30     409. Schnider Marion                     70 Bern                        1:26.24,9     26.50,7 (12552)    5.22 ¦   25.10   405.¦  27.29   438.¦  33.45   428.¦
AG/AW16    216. Schnueriger Laura                   90 Bern                          27.58,5      9.51,0 (48342)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      323. Schnyder Julia                      99 Bern                          10.59,3      4.29,5 (31230)    6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1866. Schnyder Philippe                   76 Bern                        1:23.00,8     34.28,2 (11569)    5.09 ¦   23.48  1814.¦  26.35  1979.¦  32.37  1848.¦
AG/AW16     77. Schnyder Simone                     90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     24.13,1      6.05,6 (47295)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    261. Schnyder Stefan                     68 Bern                          23.16,0      9.51,5 (41377)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     361. Schober Gertrud                     73 Bern                        1:25.09,3     25.35,1 (10579)    5.17 ¦   25.38   471.¦  27.17   404.¦  32.13   271.¦
AG/AM16    261. Schoch David                        90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     27.48,9     12.05,4 (48518)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     743. Schoenenberger Daniel               63 Bern                        1:17.33,2     26.03,3  (7589)    4.49 ¦   22.38   839.¦  24.34   760.¦  30.20   706.¦
GP/M55     256. Scholl Pascal                       51 Bern                        1:23.25,3     25.02,9 (16523)    5.11 ¦   24.57   347.¦  26.20   264.¦  32.07   213.¦
GP/M55     570. Schöni Martin H                     49 Bern                        1:40.46,5     42.24,1 (18532)    6.15 ¦   28.47   578.¦  31.41   561.¦  40.16   557.¦
GP/M40     DNF  Schöpfer Bruno                      64 Ortho-Team Fusstec            43.41,9       Km 10  (2794)    ---- ¦   20.17   302.¦  23.24   503.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     976. Schori Patrick                      77 Bern                        1:26.00,9     38.01,1 (10583)    5.20 ¦   24.16   895.¦  27.14   975.¦  34.30  1020.¦
AG/AM20    194. Schori Rolf                         69 Bern                          22.05,7      8.41,2 (44495)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    154. Schraknepper Andrea                 69 Bern                          25.03,9      8.58,3 (46442)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     332. Schranz Cornelia                    76 Bern                        1:24.25,4     24.51,2  (6569)    5.14 ¦   23.20   202.¦  27.20   412.¦  33.43   425.¦
GP/M65      88. Schranz Herbert                     39 Bern                        1:36.39,0     30.56,0 (19417)    6.00 ¦   28.29   102.¦  30.10    85.¦  37.58    85.¦
GP/M40     899. Schreiber Kilian                    65 Bern                        1:19.40,4     28.10,5  (6573)    4.57 ¦   23.16   994.¦  24.49   809.¦  31.34   927.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Schreurs Laura Ilene+Jacqueline Sch 00 Bern                          12.14,0      4.08,1 (30244)    7.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       74. Schriber Katjana                    96 STBern                         7.35,2      1.40,5 (32338)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      202. Schriber Noah-Manuel                98 STBern                         8.44,7      2.34,3 (31870)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     862. Schrott Martin                      60 Bern                        1:23.08,1     26.01,0 (18534)    5.09 ¦   24.46  1035.¦  26.06   830.¦  32.14   767.¦
GP/W30     233. Schrötter Kriesi Helga              71 Bern                        1:21.14,9     21.40,7  (6574)    5.02 ¦   23.17   196.¦  26.02   260.¦  31.54   247.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Schudel Jonathan+Andreas Schudel, 6 00 Bern                          13.32,8      5.26,9 (30245)    8.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     120. Schuepbach Pia                      76 Bern                        1:16.37,1     17.02,9  (7593)    4.45 ¦   23.01   173.¦  23.56   102.¦  29.38   103.¦
GP/M20     355. Schuerch Simon                      79 Bern                        1:12.44,0     24.44,2  (4594)    4.31 ¦   21.26   432.¦  22.50   331.¦  28.27   356.¦
GP/W70       3. Schuetz Elisabeth                   36 Bern                        1:32.50,7      2.58,6 (14551)    5.46 ¦   26.22     2.¦  29.33     3.¦  36.55     3.¦
BG/KM      103. Schuetz Simon                       93 Bern                           7.09,5      1.31,3 (33327)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       60. Schuetz Tanja                       92 Bern                           7.37,0      1.39,7 (34117)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2772. Schulz Klaus                        68 Bern                        1:36.39,1     48.06,5 (20460)    6.00 ¦   26.09  2503.¦  31.32  2836.¦  38.58  2777.¦
GP/W20     578. Schumacher Ines                     78 Bern                        1:38.12,1     43.39,1 (19419)    6.06 ¦   28.28   551.¦  30.59   561.¦  38.44   579.¦
BG/PM      171. Schumacher Nick                     96 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.37,5      1.56,2 (32803)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     475. Schürch Nicole                      79 Bern                        1:34.33,1     40.00,1 (18538)    5.52 ¦   26.33   379.¦  29.30   448.¦  38.29   563.¦
AG/AM14    241. Schurtenberger Simon                91 TSV Frauenkappelen            27.31,5     11.15,2 (42614)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1268. Schütz Daniel                       62 Bern                        1:25.08,1     33.38,2  (8579)    5.17 ¦   24.49  1355.¦  27.15  1343.¦  33.02  1174.¦
GP/W20     498. Schütz Danja                        79 Bern                        1:35.35,9     41.02,9 (20458)    5.56 ¦   29.24   635.¦  30.20   511.¦  35.50   409.¦
GP/W20     295. Schütz Denise                       80 Bern                        1:27.32,1     32.59,1 (15580)    5.26 ¦   24.56   242.¦  27.35   279.¦  35.00   363.¦
GP/M30    1519. Schütz Oliver                       75 Bern                        1:19.43,3     31.10,7 (16534)    4.57 ¦   23.47  1806.¦  25.20  1534.¦  30.35  1312.¦
GP/W20     553. Schütz Sarah                        83 Bern                        1:37.22,0     42.49,0 (15581)    6.03 ¦   28.14   536.¦  30.38   532.¦  38.29   564.¦
GP/W40     442. Schwab Doris                        65 Bern                        1:32.45,2     28.50,6 (16535)    5.45 ¦   26.01   358.¦  29.08   422.¦  37.35   559.¦
AG/AM40    185. Schwab Jean Pierre                  57 Bern                          24.01,4      7.57,3 (42264)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       30. Schwab Johanna                      95 STBern                         7.04,1      1.09,4 (32339)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     883. Schwab Marc-Patrick                 79 Bern                        1:23.35,5     35.35,7  (4601)    5.11 ¦   22.04   559.¦  26.25   880.¦  35.05  1059.¦
GP/M30    1175. Schwab Marco                        76 Bern                        1:16.46,8     28.14,2  (6579)    4.46 ¦   21.21   860.¦  24.15  1159.¦  31.09  1468.¦
GP/M30    1238. Schwab Thomas                       69 Bern                        1:17.25,8     28.53,2  (9544)    4.48 ¦   23.05  1552.¦  24.39  1288.¦  29.40  1055.¦
AG/AM40    353. Schwarz Hansueli                    53 Bläckys                       27.23,4     11.19,3 (42440)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    153. Schwarz Kathrin                     54 Bläckys                       27.25,4     10.12,9 (42441)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1102. Schwarzentruber Philipp             80 Bern                        1:30.43,8     42.44,0  (9548)    5.38 ¦   29.17  1238.¦  26.28   884.¦  34.58  1049.¦
GP/M60     103. Schweickhardt Roland                44 Bern                        1:21.46,5     22.12,7  (7602)    5.04 ¦   22.37    62.¦  25.36    87.¦  33.33   142.¦
GP/W30     113. Schweizer Corinna                   74 Bern                        1:16.27,5     16.53,3  (4605)    4.45 ¦   21.42    93.¦  24.30   134.¦  30.15   128.¦
GP/M30    1820. Schweizer Micael                    76 Bern                        1:22.34,9     34.02,3  (7604)    5.07 ¦   23.29  1708.¦  26.07  1833.¦  32.57  1924.¦
AG/AW20    835. Schweizer Stephanie                 82 Bern                          39.08,9     23.03,3 (48362)    8.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       11. Seck Aissatou                       95 STBern                         6.37,9      0.43,2 (32340)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1236. Seeger Thomas                       77 Bern                        1:44.06,8     56.07,0 (20467)    6.28 ¦   29.21  1243.¦  32.22  1234.¦  42.22  1227.¦
GP/M30    2609. Seewer Bernhard                     73 Bern                        1:32.24,6     43.52,0 (15588)    5.44 ¦   25.50  2430.¦  29.06  2591.¦  37.27  2682.¦
AG/AM16    221. Seferi Sani                         90 Bern                          25.29,1      9.45,6 (48367)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      92. Seger Walter                        41 Bern                        1:37.18,1     31.35,1 (22347)    6.02 ¦   27.52    92.¦  30.36    92.¦  38.49    93.¦
AG/AM40    287. Seiler Beat                         49 Bern                          26.15,3     10.11,2 (44504)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      239. Selmani Njomza                      97 Schule Wittigkofen             9.48,6      3.18,8 (31317)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     240. Senn David                          80 Bern                        1:09.48,9     21.49,1  (3613)    4.20 ¦   20.47   341.¦  22.14   256.¦  26.47   213.¦
GP/W30    1113. Sicher Petra                        75 Bern                        1:48.04,6     48.30,4 (14566)    6.42 ¦   30.18  1058.¦  34.48  1123.¦  42.57  1121.¦
GP/W20     456. Sidler Katharina                    84 Bern                        1:33.49,9     39.16,9 (17703)    5.49 ¦   25.13   270.¦  29.27   443.¦  39.09   598.¦
GP/M45    1044. Sieber Charles                      60 Bern                        1:26.44,0     29.36,9 (13600)    5.23 ¦   25.20  1108.¦  27.11  1017.¦  34.12  1011.¦
AG/AW40    147. Sieber Monique                      59 Bern                          27.20,7     10.08,2 (44506)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    546. Siebert Ilse                        72 Bern                          29.38,0     13.32,4 (46453)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    246. Siebert Stefanie                    88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     31.07,1     11.51,5 (47628)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     193. Siegfried Gerhard                   54 Bern                        1:14.15,6     17.30,7  (5603)    4.36 ¦   21.00   163.¦  22.43   117.¦  30.32   289.¦
AG/AW60     23. Siegfried Margrit                   46 Bern                          31.54,6      5.53,1 (46923)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     120. Siegfried Mathias                   88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel   1:23.28,3     24.04,2  (8726)    5.11 ¦   25.12   156.¦  26.09   119.¦  32.06   113.¦
GP/M16      71. Siegrist Adrian                     89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel   1:23.29,2     22.13,4  (8727)    5.11 ¦   25.13    75.¦  26.09    71.¦  32.07    69.¦
AG/AM40    350. Siegrist Bernhard                   53 Bern                          27.17,2     11.13,1 (44510)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1027. Siegrist Roger                      83 BOMMER+PARTNER-TEAM 3       1:27.32,6     39.32,8  (6784)    5.26 ¦   23.30   782.¦  27.51  1045.¦  36.10  1110.¦
GP/M14      14. Siegrist Simon                      91 Bern                        1:19.09,8     15.58,0  (8587)    4.55 ¦   22.13    12.¦  25.08    14.¦  31.47    20.¦
AG/AM16    220. Siegrist Simon                      89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     25.27,2      9.43,7 (43477)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     534. Sigerist Peter                      49 Bern                        1:37.04,3     38.41,9 (19430)    6.01 ¦   29.15   586.¦  30.03   505.¦  37.44   491.¦
GP/W20     182. Sigg Sabine                         79 Bern                        1:23.12,7     28.39,7 (16540)    5.10 ¦   24.04   170.¦  26.21   181.¦  32.46   211.¦
AG/AW16    367. Signer Flurina                      89 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     31.36,6     13.29,1 (48645)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     DNF  Sigrist Emilio                      48 Bern                          25.52,7        Km 5 (14568)    ---- ¦   25.52   419.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    407. Sigrist Manuela                     64 Bern                          32.31,6     15.19,1 (45237)    6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    230. Sigrist Tamara                      92 Bern                          31.16,5     14.07,1 (46456)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     449. Simon Anne                          83 Bern                        1:33.43,6     39.10,6 (12576)    5.49 ¦   27.38   488.¦  29.49   471.¦  36.15   434.¦
AG/AM40     75. Simon Hans-Uwe                      58 Bern                          21.44,9      5.40,8 (42275)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     394. Simon-Vermot Laurent                74 Bern                        1:08.00,3     19.27,7  (2621)    4.13 ¦   19.41   409.¦  21.08   336.¦  27.10   479.¦
GP/M30     954. Simonetti Giacomo                   74 Bern                        1:14.42,4     26.09,8 (15600)    4.38 ¦   21.22   870.¦  24.17  1167.¦  29.02   887.¦
GP/M45     691. Simoni Raphael                      57 Bern                        1:20.10,9     23.03,8  (5609)    4.58 ¦   22.07   518.¦  25.21   697.¦  32.42   821.¦
AG/AW40     26. Singer Rosalinda                    57 Bern                          23.37,4      6.24,9 (42276)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    560. Smith Alison                        85 Bern                          29.47,1     13.41,5 (46458)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     207. Soares Cristiano                    88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch   1:52.08,7     52.44,6 (15736)    6.58 ¦   27.42   199.¦  33.06   204.¦  51.20   208.¦
AG/AM18    150. Sojlev Angel                        88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     24.10,9      8.58,8 (43478)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     120. Sommer Alice                        85 Bern                        1:20.14,4     25.41,4 (19433)    4.59 ¦   24.06   173.¦  24.50    95.¦  31.17   119.¦
GP/W30     669. Sommer Barbara                      71 Bern                        1:31.54,5     32.20,3 (13613)    5.42 ¦   27.47   806.¦  28.28   578.¦  35.39   641.¦
AG/WW      ---  Sommer Cristina                     73 Bern                          51.57,1     22.58,7 (50665)   11.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     201. Sommer Gaby                         58 Bern                        1:28.44,0     26.27,4 (11601)    5.30 ¦   25.12   173.¦  27.49   187.¦  35.42   245.¦
AG/AM20    520. Sommer Roland                       77 Team Austria                  27.49,3     14.24,8 (42509)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     749. Sommer Thomas                       56 Bern                        1:28.59,4     32.14,5 (11602)    5.31 ¦   25.47   781.¦  27.42   705.¦  35.30   755.¦
GP/M30    2917. Sommer Thomas                       76 Bern                        1:46.26,5     57.53,9 (20478)    6.36 ¦   32.06  2970.¦  33.48  2922.¦  40.31  2845.¦
GP/M30    2834. Sommerhalder Christian              69 Bern                        1:39.32,2     50.59,6 (19436)    6.11 ¦   30.45  2951.¦  31.15  2818.¦  37.31  2687.¦
AG/AW20    125. Sonneborn Yvonne                    84 Bern                          24.43,8      8.38,2 (44516)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Sonnen Janique+Haller Silvia        00 Bern                           9.40,1      1.34,2 (30259)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Sperandio Deborah                   75 Bern                          46.26,8     17.28,4 (50668)    9.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       85. Spielmann Carolyn                   93 Bern                           7.31,7      1.55,7 (33340)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       72. Spinosi Anthony                     92 Bern                           8.11,2      3.06,4 (34123)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      174. Spinosi Steven                      94 Bern                           7.58,8      2.20,6 (33341)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1133. Spori Adrian                        72 Bern                        1:16.24,5     27.51,9  (7614)    4.44 ¦   22.10  1183.¦  24.15  1152.¦  29.58  1130.¦
AG/AW16    250. Spörri Mia                          89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     28.43,7     10.36,2 (47296)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     402. Sprecher Paul                       51 EFK Runners                 1:30.21,2     31.58,8 (12745)    5.36 ¦   25.24   387.¦  28.43   421.¦  36.13   407.¦
AG/WW      ---  Spreng Susanne                      71 Bern                          41.31,9     12.33,5 (50672)    8.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1126. Sprenger Martin                     69 Bern                        1:16.20,3     27.47,7  (5618)    4.44 ¦   21.55  1069.¦  23.56  1032.¦  30.28  1271.¦
AG/AM20    388. Spring Marcel                       77 Bern                          25.15,4     11.50,9 (46464)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    300. Spring Riana                        88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     33.23,4     14.07,8 (42922)    7.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1061. Spring Walter                       71 Bern                        1:15.49,7     27.17,1 (15610)    4.42 ¦   21.48  1023.¦  24.21  1186.¦  29.39  1050.¦
GP/M30    1059. Stace Greg                          76 Bern                        1:15.49,5     27.16,9  (5622)    4.42 ¦   21.42   993.¦  24.08  1113.¦  29.58  1129.¦
GP/M20     365. Stadelmann Christoph                77 SwissAthletics Geschäftss   1:12.53,5     24.53,7  (5783)    4.31 ¦   21.19   419.¦  22.55   348.¦  28.39   382.¦
GP/M55     142. Stadelmann Josef                    48 Bern                        1:17.35,1     19.12,7  (6604)    4.49 ¦   22.44   171.¦  24.17   128.¦  30.33   133.¦
GP/M45     392. Staeheli Urs                        57 Bern                        1:14.27,4     17.20,3  (5626)    4.37 ¦   21.28   397.¦  23.23   367.¦  29.36   401.¦
GP/M45     624. Staffelbach Thomas                  61 Bern                        1:18.59,6     21.52,5  (8602)    4.54 ¦   23.59   899.¦  24.56   610.¦  30.04   477.¦
AG/AM20      6. Stähli Stephen                      80 TV Bösingen                   14.19,0      0.54,5 (40011)    3.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       86. Stalder Anna Camille                98 Bern                           8.33,0      2.03,2 (31243)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    380. Stalder Erica                       53 Bern                          31.33,6     14.21,1 (47136)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    403. Stalder Herbert                     72 Bern                          25.34,3     12.09,8 (43313)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       82. Stalder Lorenz                      96 Bern                           7.01,9      1.20,6 (32704)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    172. Stalder Lorenz                      88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     25.36,1     10.24,0 (43479)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      155. Stalder Luisa Charlotte             94 Bern                           8.04,6      2.28,6 (33342)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      28. Stalder Roman                       87 Bern                        1:10.10,5     10.46,4  (3632)    4.21 ¦   20.07    29.¦  22.01    25.¦  28.00    37.¦
AG/AW20    690. Stalder-Zgraggen Claudia            78 Bern                          31.38,5     15.32,9 (47137)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     417. Stampfli David                      82 Bern                        1:13.58,1     25.58,3  (4631)    4.35 ¦   20.48   344.¦  23.40   454.¦  29.29   484.¦
GP/M40    1490. Stanig Fabrizio                     66 Bern                        1:29.14,5     37.44,6 (11612)    5.32 ¦   24.20  1261.¦  28.26  1531.¦  36.27  1605.¦
BG/TW      191. Stapleton Jessica                   97 Bern                           9.23,4      2.53,6 (31244)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     204. Stapleton Margrit                   63 Bern                        1:23.54,8     20.00,2  (7620)    5.12 ¦   24.27   210.¦  26.29   201.¦  32.57   213.¦
GP/M40     545. Stapleton Michael                   62 Bern                        1:14.35,6     23.05,7  (4633)    4.38 ¦   21.39   600.¦  23.38   555.¦  29.17   520.¦
AG/AM18    126. Stappung Michael                    87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     23.11,9      7.59,8 (47297)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     853. Starck Denise                       76 Bern                        1:36.29,5     36.55,3 (21470)    5.59 ¦   30.57  1087.¦  29.56   795.¦  35.35   637.¦
GP/M30    1226. Staudenmann Christoph               75 Bern                        1:17.16,8     28.44,2  (9576)    4.48 ¦   23.31  1716.¦  24.21  1186.¦  29.23   982.¦
GP/W20     639. Stauffer Barbara                    77 Bern                        1:41.30,2     46.57,2 (19452)    6.18 ¦   30.39   708.¦  32.20   641.¦  38.30   565.¦
GP/M45    1306. Stauffer Hanspeter                  60 Bern                        1:34.38,6     37.31,5 (16553)    5.52 ¦   27.31  1350.¦  29.58  1310.¦  37.08  1260.¦
GP/W30      51. Stauffer Karin                      73 GG Bern                     1:11.30,1     11.55,9  (3785)    4.26 ¦   20.29    46.¦  22.37    51.¦  28.22    62.¦
AG/AW20    108. Stauffer Manuela                    72 GG Bern                       24.30,4      8.24,8 (43672)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1242. Stebler Andrew                      79 Bern                        1:45.17,0     57.17,2  (6609)    6.32 ¦   24.57   986.¦  30.57  1205.¦  49.21  1260.¦
GP/W30    1165. Stebler Daniela                     75 Bern                        1:53.59,6     54.25,4 (21472)    7.05 ¦   33.44  1170.¦  36.04  1153.¦  44.10  1148.¦
AG/WW      ---  Stebler Franziska                   75 Bern                          42.27,5     13.29,1 (50684)    9.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Stebler Marie-Therese               55 Bern                          39.51,7     10.53,3 (50685)    8.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     572. Stefania Angelo                     51 Bern                        1:41.24,4     43.02,0 (16554)    6.18 ¦   29.46   597.¦  31.53   563.¦  39.45   547.¦
GP/W30    1012. Stefania Marlene                    73 Bern                        1:41.23,2     41.49,0 (21474)    6.18 ¦   29.45  1023.¦  31.52   970.¦  39.45   999.¦
GP/W20     706. Stefanicki Valentine                82 Bern                        1:46.11,0     51.38,0 (19455)    6.35 ¦   29.24   632.¦  35.04   725.¦  41.42   691.¦
GP/M20     249. Steffen Damian                      79 Bern                        1:10.02,0     22.02,2  (4637)    4.21 ¦   20.22   280.¦  22.22   277.¦  27.17   242.¦
GP/M30    2632. Steffen Fabian                      71 GROFA1                      1:32.59,8     44.27,2 (15742)    5.46 ¦   27.28  2737.¦  29.53  2697.¦  35.38  2450.¦
GP/M55     568. Steffen Hans                        48 Bern                        1:40.41,0     42.18,6 (17567)    6.15 ¦   27.42   535.¦  31.43   562.¦  41.14   576.¦
GP/W30      75. Steffen Madeleine                   74 Bern                        1:13.45,9     14.11,7  (6610)    4.35 ¦   22.25   129.¦  23.07    68.¦  28.13    56.¦
GP/M30    2026. Steffen Oliver                      76 Bern                        1:24.34,3     36.01,7 (14586)    5.15 ¦   26.22  2544.¦  26.30  1955.¦  31.41  1607.¦
GP/M30    1663. Stegemann Robert                    71 Bern                        1:21.06,0     32.33,4  (3639)    5.02 ¦   21.08   795.¦  26.05  1826.¦  33.51  2142.¦
AG/AM60    100. Steiger Markus                      46 Bern                          32.10,2     13.42,5 (47144)    6.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2836. Stein Jens                          68 Bern                        1:39.32,6     51.00,0 (16555)    6.11 ¦   29.03  2886.¦  31.43  2850.¦  38.45  2771.¦
GP/W40     519. Stein-Liesen Karin                  64 Bern                        1:34.32,9     30.38,3 (19457)    5.52 ¦   28.00   560.¦  30.06   537.¦  36.25   457.¦
BG/TM      262. Steiner Bastiaan                    99 Bern                           9.12,1      3.01,7 (31750)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     409. Steiner Beat                        76 Bern                        1:08.10,7     19.38,1  (3643)    4.14 ¦   21.12   809.¦  21.50   474.¦  25.08   200.¦
AG/AM20    323. Steiner Daniel                      71 Bern                          24.22,3     10.57,8 (43316)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     718. Steiner David                       78 Bern                        1:20.01,0     32.01,2  (7624)    4.58 ¦   22.48   683.¦  24.45   625.¦  32.27   826.¦
GP/M30     639. Steiner Konrad                      73 Bern                        1:11.13,6     22.41,0  (4640)    4.25 ¦   20.19   560.¦  22.50   707.¦  28.03   664.¦
AG/AW14     30. Steiner Léonie                      91 Feusi Bildungszentrum         22.36,2      5.26,8 (42654)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1134. Steiner Lukas                       83 nowhow solutions AG         1:32.12,8     44.13,0 (15745)    5.43 ¦   25.06  1002.¦  28.31  1097.¦  38.35  1185.¦
GP/W20     144. Steiner Mirella                     81 Bern                        1:21.19,2     26.46,2  (5634)    5.03 ¦   23.11   108.¦  26.12   170.¦  31.55   160.¦
GP/W40     444. Steiner Strahm Andrea M.            66 25x GP Röbi                 1:32.45,8     28.51,2 (17569)    5.45 ¦   28.09   582.¦  28.50   393.¦  35.45   407.¦
AG/AW40    379. Steinhauer Alice                    56 Bern                          31.33,3     14.20,8 (46472)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     353. Steinlin Gaudenz                    75 Bern                        1:07.22,3     18.49,7  (2649)    4.11 ¦   19.36   389.¦  21.26   388.¦  26.19   337.¦
GP/M40     388. Steinmann Daniel                    63 Bern                        1:12.27,8     20.57,9  (4643)    4.30 ¦   21.37   593.¦  22.50   389.¦  28.00   335.¦
GP/M20      99. Steinmann Jonas                     77 Bern                        1:03.25,5     15.25,7  (2650)    3.56 ¦   18.24   106.¦  20.20   119.¦  24.40    85.¦
GP/M40     838. Steinmann Martin                    65 Bern                        1:18.51,3     27.21,4 (10615)    4.53 ¦   23.17   995.¦  25.00   860.¦  30.34   746.¦
GP/M40    1229. Steinmann Peter                     66 Bern                        1:24.33,7     33.03,8 (12595)    5.15 ¦   24.32  1305.¦  26.59  1285.¦  33.02  1168.¦
GP/W30    1069. Stejfkal Nicole                     75 Bern                        1:44.53,8     45.19,6 (19460)    6.31 ¦   30.53  1083.¦  33.11  1060.¦  40.49  1050.¦
BG/KW      226. Stempfel Jaymie                     93 Bern                           8.54,0      3.18,0 (33347)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     856. Steppacher Jonas                    83 Bern                        1:22.57,7     34.57,9 (15621)    5.09 ¦   24.27   922.¦  26.05   829.¦  32.24   821.¦
GP/M20     700. Steppacher Simon                    80 Bern                        1:19.37,4     31.37,6 (15622)    4.56 ¦   22.50   686.¦  25.08   682.¦  31.39   734.¦
GP/M40    1623. Sterchi Fritz                       63 Bern                        1:32.07,8     40.37,9 (17573)    5.43 ¦   27.47  1751.¦  29.23  1656.¦  34.57  1437.¦
GP/M20     540. Sterchi Paul                        81 Bern                        1:16.24,1     28.24,3  (6615)    4.44 ¦   23.05   720.¦  24.01   515.¦  29.17   464.¦
GP/M40      87. Sterchi Roland                      64 Bern                        1:04.39,5     13.09,6  (1554)    4.01 ¦   18.30    84.¦  20.31    93.¦  25.37    99.¦
AG/AM20    486. Stern Peter                         70 Bern                          27.04,7     13.40,2 (44528)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     19. Stettler Corinne                    89 TSV Frauenkappelen            20.57,5      2.50,0 (42598)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1156. Stettler Marc                       78 Bern                        1:33.21,7     45.21,9 (18576)    5.48 ¦   26.14  1105.¦  29.50  1169.¦  37.16  1148.¦
GP/M30    2648. Stettler Michael                    72 Bern                        1:33.23,9     44.51,3 (11622)    5.48 ¦   25.40  2393.¦  29.08  2601.¦  38.34  2760.¦
GP/M30    1379. Stettler Patrik                     68 Bern                        1:18.33,6     30.01,0  (5635)    4.52 ¦   22.15  1212.¦  24.43  1314.¦  31.34  1579.¦
GP/W30     614. Stierli Metascha                    70 Bern                        1:30.44,5     31.10,3 (17575)    5.38 ¦   27.40   793.¦  28.55   650.¦  34.08   476.¦
GP/M55     369. Stiffler Heini                      48 Bern                        1:28.44,7     30.22,3 (11626)    5.30 ¦   24.24   300.¦  27.15   326.¦  37.04   458.¦
GP/W20     301. Stingelin Sarah                     86 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:27.40,0     33.07,0  (9719)    5.26 ¦   24.58   246.¦  27.27   267.¦  35.13   379.¦
GP/M20      78. Stirnimann Daniel                   78 Bern                        1:01.56,8     13.57,0  (2654)    3.50 ¦   18.08    91.¦  19.35    81.¦  24.12    75.¦
BG/TW       13. Stoeckli Ariane                     97 Bern                           7.25,3      0.55,5 (31251)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       26. Stoeckli Isabelle                   99 Bern                           7.42,1      1.12,3 (31252)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       11. Stoeckli Luca                       93 Bern                           6.02,9      0.24,7 (33351)    3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      107. Stoffel David                       95 Bern                           7.13,0      1.31,7 (32710)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    290. Stoffel Jean-Marc                   72 Bern                          23.48,0     10.23,5 (46481)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     141. Stoffel-Kurt Nadine                 77 Bern                        1:21.13,0     26.40,0 (15626)    5.02 ¦   23.38   135.¦  26.05   161.¦  31.29   131.¦
GP/M45     937. Stoffel Lukas                       59 Bern                        1:24.31,4     27.24,3  (8615)    5.15 ¦   24.30   987.¦  26.16   870.¦  33.45   953.¦
GP/M30    1308. Stoffel Marco                       75 Bern                        1:17.59,8     29.27,2  (8616)    4.50 ¦   22.28  1303.¦  26.06  1827.¦  29.24   983.¦
AG/AW18    247. Stoffel Marina                      88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        31.08,4     11.52,8 (47327)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       39. Stoffel Rafael                      92 Bern                           6.27,2      1.22,4 (34131)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     189. Stoffel Roger                       75 Bern                        1:03.44,0     15.11,4  (2656)    3.57 ¦   17.46   118.¦  20.09   187.¦  25.47   274.¦
AG/AW16    207. Stoffel Tabia                       90 Gymnasium Hofwil              27.53,0      9.45,5 (47409)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    730. Stohler Ursula                      73 Bern                          32.28,3     16.22,7 (45248)    6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1789. Stoll Emanuel                       75 Bern                        1:22.20,5     33.47,9 (10619)    5.06 ¦   24.36  2072.¦  26.13  1871.¦  31.30  1553.¦
GP/W20     589. Stoll Ursula                        82 Bern                        1:38.49,5     44.16,5 (20497)    6.08 ¦   30.10   689.¦  31.15   576.¦  37.22   507.¦
GP/M20     529. Stoller Martin                      79 MathWorkers                 1:16.05,7     28.05,9 (12733)    4.43 ¦   21.33   457.¦  24.03   524.¦  30.28   595.¦
BG/PM      146. Stolze Jan                          95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.26,8      1.45,5 (32805)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1348. Störi Matthias                      70 Bern                        1:18.19,5     29.46,9  (5640)    4.52 ¦   22.20  1247.¦  24.51  1365.¦  31.07  1460.¦
GP/W20     329. Storinggaard Karina                 79 Bern                        1:28.39,2     34.06,2 (18578)    5.30 ¦   27.24   467.¦  27.37   280.¦  33.37   267.¦
GP/W20     693. Storz Anja                          80 Bern                        1:44.50,8     50.17,8 (20499)    6.30 ¦   30.42   711.¦  33.51   709.¦  40.17   649.¦
BG/PW      273. Stotzer Eva Sophia                  96 Bern                           9.02,3      3.07,6 (32207)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     575. Stotzer Laube Barbara               65 Bern                        1:36.28,5     32.33,9 (18579)    5.59 ¦   29.07   669.¦  30.34   578.¦  36.46   491.¦
BG/KW      157. Stotzer Lea Christina               94 Bern                           8.05,0      2.29,0 (33353)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     344. Stotzer Martin                      62 Bern                        1:11.16,2     19.46,3  (4649)    4.25 ¦   21.13   475.¦  22.35   354.¦  27.27   270.¦
BG/TW      127. Stotzer Mia Katharina               99 Bern                           8.54,0      2.24,2 (31253)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     956. Strahm Adrian                       78 Bern                        1:25.34,3     37.34,5 (15628)    5.19 ¦   24.23   908.¦  27.32  1011.¦  33.38   949.¦
GP/M45    1234. Strahm Urs                          57 25x GP Röbi                 1:32.10,3     35.03,2 (13634)    5.43 ¦   26.52  1296.¦  29.07  1231.¦  36.10  1197.¦
GP/M40     302. Strasser Daniel                     62 Bern                        1:10.26,6     18.56,7  (3649)    4.22 ¦   20.52   409.¦  22.15   302.¦  27.18   257.¦
AG/AW16    279. Strasser Desiree                    89 Bern                          29.08,6     11.01,1 (45251)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     964. Strassmann Irma                     71 HOLINGER 2                  1:39.59,0     40.24,8 (21594)    6.12 ¦   30.12  1047.¦  31.59   983.¦  37.46   857.¦
GP/M30    1109. Strecker Daniel                     67 Bern                        1:16.10,4     27.37,8  (5643)    4.43 ¦   21.37   957.¦  24.20  1177.¦  30.12  1204.¦
GP/W20     360. Streiff Brigitte                    79 Bern                        1:29.54,8     35.21,8 (19463)    5.35 ¦   27.15   444.¦  28.49   396.¦  33.50   289.¦
AG/AM16    280. Streit David                        90 Gymnasium Muristalden         30.02,3     14.18,8 (47459)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     75. Streit Julian                       92 STBern                        21.11,7      4.55,4 (41621)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       45. Streit Lukas                        93 Bern                           6.36,4      0.58,2 (33354)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      305. Stricker Lisa                       96 Bern                           9.32,3      3.37,6 (32209)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     783. Stricker Stephanie                  75 Bern                        1:34.24,6     34.50,4 (21484)    5.51 ¦   28.33   898.¦  30.24   844.¦  35.27   620.¦
BG/TW      214. Stricker Susanne                    97 STBern                         9.33,5      3.03,7 (31342)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     888. Strinati Luciano                    63 ernst + young logistik      1:19.33,2     28.03,3  (4777)    4.56 ¦   23.07   956.¦  25.04   873.¦  31.20   892.¦
GP/W45     281. Stronski Susanne                    60 Bern                        1:32.30,2     30.13,6 (12605)    5.44 ¦   27.04   298.¦  29.34   309.¦  35.52   253.¦
GP/W40     236. Strozzi Susi                        66 Bern                        1:25.16,7     21.22,1 (13636)    5.17 ¦   24.16   194.¦  26.55   230.¦  34.04   281.¦
GP/M50     403. Strueby Jacques                     56 Bern                        1:20.13,4     23.28,5  (6629)    4.59 ¦   23.15   445.¦  25.18   395.¦  31.40   407.¦
BG/TM      285. Stuber Aaron                        99 Bern                           9.24,6      3.14,2 (31758)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1400. Stuber Andreas                      71 Bern                        1:18.45,5     30.12,9  (4655)    4.53 ¦   22.54  1477.¦  25.21  1550.¦  30.29  1277.¦
AG/AM40     23. Stuber Andreas                      65 Bern                          19.17,5      3.13,4 (41415)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Stuber Jael+Nartey Linda            01 Bern                          11.15,3      3.09,4 (30266)    7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     723. Stückelberger Ueli                  69 Bern                        1:12.22,5     23.49,9  (4662)    4.29 ¦   21.07   786.¦  22.36   642.¦  28.38   796.¦
AG/AW13     36. Stucker Michelle                    94 Bern                          24.35,0      4.42,6 (44536)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     860. Stucki Barbara                      74 Bern                        1:36.33,6     36.59,4 (22360)    6.00 ¦   28.44   925.¦  30.16   830.¦  37.33   831.¦
AG/AW20    397. Stucki Castaño Claudia              84 Bern                          27.57,9     11.52,3 (46482)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     923. Stucki Dominik                      77 Bern                        1:24.43,6     36.43,8 (12607)    5.15 ¦   23.48   836.¦  26.57   948.¦  33.58   979.¦
GP/W40     146. Stucki Helene                       65 Bern                        1:21.28,6     17.34,0 (10623)    5.03 ¦   23.57   166.¦  25.48   147.¦  31.43   139.¦
GP/M20    1031. Stucki Marcel                       84 Bern                        1:27.37,3     39.37,5 (15634)    5.26 ¦   24.49   973.¦  27.23   992.¦  35.24  1074.¦
GP/M30    1700. Stucki Markus                       68 Bern                        1:21.27,9     32.55,3  (5650)    5.03 ¦   23.26  1677.¦  25.47  1711.¦  32.14  1750.¦
GP/M20     490. Stucki Timon                        81 Bern                        1:15.34,3     27.34,5  (9597)    4.41 ¦   23.07   723.¦  23.51   488.¦  28.35   369.¦
BG/TW      173. Studer Fiona                        98 Bern                           9.14,8      2.45,0 (31257)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1044. Studer Harald                       77 Bern                        1:28.05,3     40.05,5 (10625)    5.28 ¦   24.21   906.¦  28.21  1089.¦  35.21  1072.¦
GP/M20     765. Studer Ivo                          83 Bern                        1:20.57,9     32.58,1 (19465)    5.01 ¦   25.20  1027.¦  25.47   788.¦  29.49   518.¦
GP/M30     450. Studer Markus                       67 Bern                        1:08.42,3     20.09,7  (3651)    4.16 ¦   20.27   596.¦  21.40   437.¦  26.34   372.¦
BG/PW      209. Studer Milena                       95 STBern                         8.32,3      2.37,6 (32341)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     141. Studer Peter                        78 Bern                        1:05.47,7     17.47,9  (1561)    4.05 ¦   18.56   140.¦  20.53   149.¦  25.57   156.¦
AG/AM20    166. Studer Roland                       81 Bern                          21.37,3      8.12,8 (46486)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     178. Stuker Kaspar                       68 STBern Jogging 1            1:03.31,6     14.59,0  (1563)    3.56 ¦   18.13   172.¦  20.06   179.¦  25.11   206.¦
GP/M30    2857. Stulz David                         73 Bern                        1:40.41,1     52.08,5 (21487)    6.15 ¦   29.33  2908.¦  30.31  2763.¦  40.35  2851.¦
AG/AW20     96. Sturm Keller Simone                 74 Bern                          24.00,0      7.54,4 (46487)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1167. Stürmer Matthias                    80 Bern                        1:34.04,4     46.04,6  (8626)    5.50 ¦   22.46   680.¦  28.45  1107.¦  42.32  1229.¦
GP/W30     220. Stüssi Sylvia                       67 Bern                        1:20.57,8     21.23,6 (11641)    5.01 ¦   23.11   189.¦  25.47   236.¦  31.59   251.¦
GP/M30     138. Stutz Adrian                        75 Bern                        1:02.15,4     13.42,8  (1564)    3.52 ¦   18.31   211.¦  19.32   130.¦  24.11   118.¦
GP/W20     541. Stutz Angelika                      78 Bern                        1:36.58,3     42.25,3 (15637)    6.01 ¦   29.53   671.¦  31.19   580.¦  35.45   405.¦
GP/M40     135. Sueess Peter                        65 Bern                        1:06.13,9     14.44,0  (2672)    4.06 ¦   19.22   165.¦  21.12   160.¦  25.38   101.¦
BG/PM       97. Sulzberger Marc                     96 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.09,2      1.27,9 (32806)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    814. Supino Patrizia                     76 Bern                          36.06,9     20.01,3 (48392)    7.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     40. Surenthiran Kim                     95 Bern                          22.00,2      2.51,2 (42291)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     913. Suter Rene                          60 Bern                        1:24.05,0     26.57,9  (7642)    5.13 ¦   23.15   752.¦  26.23   892.¦  34.26  1041.¦
GP/M30       7. Suter Thomas                        75 BTV Aarau                     52.03,1      3.30,5    (32)    3.14 ¦   15.00     6.¦  16.33     7.¦  20.29     7.¦
GP/M55     372. Sutter Guido                        51 Bern                        1:28.48,1     30.25,7 (13642)    5.31 ¦   26.55   485.¦  27.17   329.¦  34.34   332.¦
GP/M30    1889. Szemkus Tillmann                    71 Bern                        1:23.11,5     34.38,9 (12618)    5.10 ¦   24.31  2042.¦  26.29  1952.¦  32.11  1733.¦
AG/AM20    378. Tackmann Sebastian                  80 Bern                          25.06,8     11.42,3 (46909)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2004. Tanner Andreas                      72 Bern                        1:24.20,7     35.48,1 (22366)    5.14 ¦   24.36  2071.¦  26.26  1935.¦  33.18  2010.¦
GP/M20     719. Tanner Simon                        83 Bern                        1:20.01,4     32.01,6  (6636)    4.58 ¦   22.49   685.¦  25.18   712.¦  31.53   775.¦
BG/PW      255. Tännler Tallula                     95 Bern                           8.47,0      2.52,3 (32213)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     820. Tartaglia Remo                      78 Bern                        1:22.14,9     34.15,1  (6638)    5.06 ¦   23.26   769.¦  26.41   909.¦  32.06   791.¦
GP/M55     DNF  Tavernini Pierre                    50 Bern                          29.40,3        Km 5 (14610)    ---- ¦   29.40   595.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2381. Taylor Robert                       67 Bern                        1:28.40,9     40.08,3 (10633)    5.30 ¦   23.51  1830.¦  28.26  2473.¦  36.22  2560.¦
GP/W30    1074. Tchuente Priska                     76 Bern                        1:45.08,8     45.34,6 (19469)    6.32 ¦   28.45   928.¦  33.53  1099.¦  42.29  1111.¦
GP/M40    1689. Tedesco Giovanni                    66 Bern                        1:34.13,4     42.43,5 (21601)    5.51 ¦   26.26  1606.¦  29.13  1637.¦  38.33  1729.¦
BG/TM      270. Tellenbach Joel                     99 Berner Hockey Club 1945        9.17,3      3.06,9 (31850)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       55. Terziqi Arlinda                     93 Berner Hockey Club 1945        7.08,3      1.32,3 (33456)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      220. Tesfay Wegatha                      96 Berner Hockey Club 1945        7.51,8      2.10,5 (32808)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     408. Teuscher Hannes                     70 Bern                        1:08.09,8     19.37,2  (2680)    4.14 ¦   19.51   437.¦  21.20   375.¦  26.58   440.¦
AG/AW20    325. Teuscher Isabelle                   73 Bern                          27.05,3     10.59,7 (45678)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     753. Teuscher Patricia                   72 Bern                        1:33.37,2     34.03,0 (19473)    5.49 ¦   27.43   797.¦  30.00   800.¦  35.53   668.¦
GP/W20     195. Teuscher Yvonne                     78 Bern                        1:23.39,2     29.06,2 (13647)    5.11 ¦   24.49   228.¦  26.36   204.¦  32.13   178.¦
GP/M45      30. Thalmann Daniel                     61 Bern                        1:02.56,3      5.49,2  (1573)    3.54 ¦   18.21    35.¦  19.52    30.¦  24.43    27.¦
AG/AW13     24. Thalmann Laura                      94 STBern                        23.20,6      3.28,2 (42749)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM        2. Thalmann Morris                     97 Bern                           6.17,7      0.07,3 (31766)    3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     366. Thalmann Reto                       64 Bern                        1:11.46,6     20.16,7  (4668)    4.27 ¦   20.43   378.¦  22.53   397.¦  28.09   354.¦
GP/M30    1370. Theilkäs Reto                       70 Bern                        1:18.29,4     29.56,8 (12622)    4.52 ¦   23.30  1713.¦  24.54  1377.¦  30.04  1160.¦
GP/M30    2094. Thevoz Stephane                     71 Bern                        1:25.27,4     36.54,8  (9606)    5.18 ¦   23.44  1791.¦  25.39  1658.¦  36.03  2521.¦
GP/M60     348. Thierstein Felix                    44 Bern                        1:46.50,8     47.17,0 (18593)    6.38 ¦   30.17   361.¦  33.38   346.¦  42.54   336.¦
GP/M20     501. Thierstein Mario                    79 Moor Hauser & Partner AG    1:15.41,0     27.41,2  (7649)    4.42 ¦   22.19   604.¦  23.51   486.¦  29.29   482.¦
GP/W20     485. Thierstein Milena                   82 Bern                        1:34.59,8     40.26,8 (19475)    5.54 ¦   27.16   447.¦  30.52   551.¦  36.51   478.¦
GP/W30     974. Thoma Barbara                       67 Bern                        1:40.11,1     40.36,9 (20510)    6.13 ¦   28.49   940.¦  32.16  1012.¦  39.05   951.¦
GP/M30    2363. Thomann Daniel                      71 Bern                        1:28.26,8     39.54,2 (10634)    5.29 ¦   25.27  2324.¦  27.14  2181.¦  35.45  2468.¦
GP/M20     824. Thomet Christoph                    80 Bern                        1:22.24,5     34.24,7 (18596)    5.07 ¦   25.08  1006.¦  25.07   678.¦  32.08   795.¦
GP/W20     705. Thomet Stephanie                    78 Bern                        1:45.56,8     51.23,8 (20512)    6.35 ¦   31.32   730.¦  32.58   673.¦  41.25   684.¦
AG/AW20    544. Thüler Andrea                       72 Gin Tonic                     29.37,3     13.31,7 (42492)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     243. Thüler Sue                          64 Bern                        1:25.33,4     21.38,8 (12626)    5.18 ¦   25.34   318.¦  26.40   213.¦  33.18   235.¦
GP/M30    1904. Thurnherr Erik                      67 Bern                        1:23.19,8     34.47,2 (10638)    5.10 ¦   23.40  1770.¦  26.08  1838.¦  33.31  2069.¦
GP/W45     539. Tièche Brigitte                     57 Bern                        1:59.49,2     57.32,6 (20514)    7.26 ¦   32.11   529.¦  38.20   539.¦  49.17   540.¦
AG/AM16     34. Tissafi Ramon                       89 STBern                        18.22,7      2.39,2 (41622)    3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    191. Tissot Jacques                      87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        27.03,7     11.51,6 (47328)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      17. Tobler Feodor                       88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:09.10,2      9.46,1  (3766)    4.17 ¦   19.27    15.¦  21.46    19.¦  27.56    34.¦
GP/M50     890. Tobler Markus                       54 Bern                        1:34.15,1     37.30,2 (14615)    5.51 ¦   26.50   882.¦  29.52   893.¦  37.31   886.¦
AG/AW16    209. Tobler Micaela                      90 Bern                          27.53,6      9.46,1 (44549)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    133. Tochtermann Lucas                   87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     23.31,6      8.19,5 (43480)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      69. Toendury Sandra                     80 Bern                        1:16.01,7     21.28,7  (5661)    4.43 ¦   21.29    63.¦  24.00    69.¦  30.31    93.¦
GP/M20     590. Tomal David                         82 Bern                        1:17.32,6     29.32,8 (10640)    4.49 ¦   22.05   565.¦  24.16   557.¦  31.10   675.¦
GP/W30     313. Tomlinson Nathalie                  75 Bern                        1:23.49,8     24.15,6 (10641)    5.12 ¦   24.05   277.¦  26.09   272.¦  33.35   409.¦
GP/M30     907. Tornare Daniel                      72 Bern                        1:14.19,8     25.47,2  (8636)    4.37 ¦   22.40  1384.¦  23.33   912.¦  28.05   672.¦
GP/M20     242. Trachsel Daniel                     77 Bern                        1:09.50,6     21.50,8  (9611)    4.20 ¦   19.25   182.¦  22.14   254.¦  28.10   320.¦
GP/M30     974. Trachsel Leander                    75 Bern                        1:14.55,9     26.23,3  (5664)    4.39 ¦   21.18   847.¦  24.14  1148.¦  29.23   979.¦
GP/M30     725. Trachsel Martin                     68 Bern                        1:12.25,3     23.52,7  (5665)    4.30 ¦   21.11   807.¦  23.13   808.¦  28.00   653.¦
GP/W20     422. Trachsel Sylvia                     77 Bern                        1:32.41,4     38.08,4 (15649)    5.45 ¦   27.22   461.¦  28.56   401.¦  36.22   445.¦
GP/M30    2286. Triantafillou Christos              68 Bern                        1:27.33,1     39.00,5 (14619)    5.26 ¦   25.49  2426.¦  27.05  2129.¦  34.38  2292.¦
GP/M20     227. Trindler Jonas                      80 Bern                        1:09.17,5     21.17,7  (6649)    4.18 ¦   19.31   187.¦  22.35   301.¦  27.10   235.¦
GP/M20    1239. Tritten Markus                      77 Bern                        1:44.40,7     56.40,9 (18605)    6.30 ¦   28.18  1215.¦  32.51  1237.¦  43.31  1237.¦
BG/TM      212. Tritten Neal                        98 Berner Hockey Club 1945        8.48,0      2.37,6 (31851)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      261. Tröhler Lea                         99 Bern                          10.03,3      3.33,5 (31263)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Tröhler Lisa+Christen Pia           01 Bern                          11.59,1      3.53,2 (30271)    7.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       23. Tröhler Silvia                      91 Bern                           6.52,3      0.55,0 (34140)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      174. Trommer Adrian                      96 Bern                           7.38,1      1.56,8 (32722)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       92. Trommer Sarah                       96 STBern                         7.41,9      1.47,2 (32342)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1152. Tromp Jan                           78 Bern                        1:33.14,4     45.14,6 (12634)    5.47 ¦   26.32  1133.¦  29.29  1152.¦  37.13  1145.¦
GP/M30    2946. Trost Nicolas                       70 Bern                        1:51.10,1   1:02.37,5 (15652)    6.54 ¦   31.32  2966.¦  34.07  2929.¦  45.30  2949.¦
GP/M30     495. Tschan David                        75 Bern                        1:09.25,5     20.52,9  (1588)    4.18 ¦   19.03   287.¦  22.28   618.¦  27.53   625.¦
AG/AM40    173. Tschäni Hanspeter                   47 Jen+HP                        23.46,3      7.42,2 (42522)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1007. Tschannen Karin                     73 Bern                        1:41.20,8     41.46,6 (22375)    6.17 ¦   33.29  1166.¦  32.22  1015.¦  35.28   625.¦
GP/M40    1381. Tschopp Adrian                      66 Bern                        1:27.11,1     35.41,2 (14622)    5.25 ¦   24.55  1375.¦  27.30  1393.¦  34.45  1415.¦
GP/W50      55. Tschopp Edith                       54 Bern                        1:24.38,2     17.22,5 (11658)    5.15 ¦   24.36    64.¦  26.38    49.¦  33.23    63.¦
GP/W20     559. Tschumi Monika                      78 Bern                        1:37.36,6     43.03,6 (20519)    6.03 ¦   26.54   411.¦  30.38   533.¦  40.03   632.¦
GP/M30     338. Tüller David                        69 Bern                        1:06.58,4     18.25,8  (3674)    4.09 ¦   19.54   458.¦  21.09   340.¦  25.54   284.¦
GP/M30    1464. Turla Adrian                        75 Bern                        1:19.19,2     30.46,6  (8643)    4.55 ¦   22.46  1415.¦  25.18  1518.¦  31.14  1489.¦
GP/W45     344. Turner Louise                       60 Bern                        1:34.58,6     32.42,0 (15657)    5.54 ¦   28.53   434.¦  29.22   292.¦  36.43   307.¦
GP/M16      90. Ugljanin Adis                       90 Bern                        1:28.37,4     27.21,6 (18608)    5.30 ¦   28.21   114.¦  26.53    78.¦  33.23    83.¦
GP/M20    1112. Uhlmann Martin                      78 Bern                        1:31.02,6     43.02,8 (10645)    5.39 ¦   26.23  1120.¦  28.40  1103.¦  35.58  1100.¦
GP/W20     677. Ulrich Sarah                        83 Bern                        1:44.05,1     49.32,1 (15659)    6.28 ¦   29.51   669.¦  33.47   704.¦  40.26   657.¦
AG/AM20    379. Ulrich Urs                          83 Bern                          25.07,7     11.43,2 (41436)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      209. Undeutsch Sarah                     95 Bern                           8.32,3      2.37,6 (32223)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      30. Urbahn Horst-Dieter                 50 Bern                        1:09.57,7     11.35,3  (2698)    4.20 ¦   20.11    33.¦  21.39    24.¦  28.06    38.¦
AG/AW20    593. Urech Eve-Laure                     71 Bern                          30.10,9     14.05,3 (47149)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1389. Ursenbacher Beat                    58 Bern                        1:39.06,4     41.59,3 (14626)    6.09 ¦   28.31  1411.¦  31.15  1383.¦  39.18  1359.¦
GP/M20     805. Urwyler Christoph                   79 Bern                        1:21.52,7     33.52,9  (5678)    5.05 ¦   22.51   688.¦  26.03   826.¦  32.57   882.¦
GP/M30    2906. Urwyler David                       70 Bern                        1:44.39,2     56.06,6 (19486)    6.30 ¦   30.30  2941.¦  32.58  2905.¦  41.10  2871.¦
GP/M30    1015. Urwyler Niklaus                     72 Bern                        1:15.27,3     26.54,7  (5679)    4.41 ¦   22.07  1163.¦  24.05  1101.¦  29.14   940.¦
AG/AM20    224. Urwyler Simon                       76 Bern                          22.40,6      9.16,1 (44906)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     544. Utz Pascal                          68 Bern                        1:10.03,4     21.30,8  (2701)    4.21 ¦   20.23   575.¦  22.12   541.¦  27.27   535.¦
AG/AW16    348. Utz Sofie                           90 Gymnasium Muristalden         31.02,7     12.55,2 (47461)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       55. van Biervliet Laurent               93 TV Ostermundigen               6.51,7      1.13,5 (33520)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    222. Vaudan Camille                      88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     30.04,9     10.49,3 (44638)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      77. Vedovati Mario                      37 Bern                        1:33.47,4     28.04,4 (13666)    5.49 ¦   27.10    81.¦  29.45    81.¦  36.51    72.¦
GP/M30     492. Venzin Ivan                         73 Bern                        1:09.22,1     20.49,5  (4686)    4.18 ¦   19.55   462.¦  22.04   518.¦  27.21   516.¦
AG/AM16    119. Verbicaro Nicolas                   89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     22.09,4      6.25,9 (43482)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       99. Verge-Depre Zoe                     98 STBern                         8.41,2      2.11,4 (31343)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      169. Very Jack                           97 Bern                           8.29,3      2.18,9 (31777)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1258. Vetsch Michael                      75 Bern                        1:17.36,8     29.04,2  (6656)    4.49 ¦   21.31   918.¦  24.49  1346.¦  31.16  1499.¦
BG/TM      336. Vimalendran Jawahar                 97 Schule Wittigkofen            10.26,7      4.16,3 (31859)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      163. Vinayagam Abisheka                  96 Berner Hockey Club 1945        8.12,8      2.18,1 (32291)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      141. Vinayagam Pirashanna                97 Berner Hockey Club 1945        8.18,2      2.07,8 (31852)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     750. Viollier Natalie                    77 Bern                        2:04.24,6   1:09.51,6 (19488)    7.43 ¦   32.19   742.¦  38.52   753.¦  53.12   753.¦
GP/M30    1870. Vitus Zoltan                        71 Bern                        1:23.03,3     34.30,7 (10651)    5.09 ¦   22.54  1475.¦  26.21  1910.¦  33.47  2131.¦
GP/M30    1911. Vock Christoph                      70 Bern                        1:23.23,1     34.50,5  (6659)    5.10 ¦   22.53  1462.¦  27.56  2363.¦  32.33  1828.¦
AG/AW20     71. Voegeli Rita                        79 Bern                          23.17,2      7.11,6 (42303)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      94. Voellmer Liselore                   71 Bern                        1:15.14,5     15.40,3 (10653)    4.40 ¦   21.37    89.¦  23.46    92.¦  29.49   112.¦
AG/AM20      3. Vögeli Daniel                       77 STBern                        14.02,3      0.37,8 (40014)    2.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     99. Vögeli Sanna                        86 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     24.09,4      8.03,8 (43483)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2742. Vogt Daniel                         70 Bern                        1:35.51,7     47.19,1 (16592)    5.57 ¦   30.15  2934.¦  30.30  2760.¦  35.05  2373.¦
GP/M30     584. Vogt Martin                         74 Bern                        1:10.34,7     22.02,1  (5688)    4.23 ¦   20.27   600.¦  22.03   516.¦  28.03   662.¦
GP/M40     746. Voigt Hartmut                       65 Bern                        1:17.34,5     26.04,6  (7659)    4.49 ¦   21.52   654.¦  24.41   785.¦  31.00   825.¦
AG/AM40    316. Voland Jacques                      60 Bern                          26.51,1     10.47,0 (45274)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50      51. Vollenweider Bettina                55 Bern                        1:24.04,3     16.48,6 (11670)    5.13 ¦   23.35    32.¦  26.46    55.¦  33.42    70.¦
GP/M55      35. Vollenweider Moritz                 51 Bern                        1:10.59,5     12.37,1  (3685)    4.24 ¦   21.03    70.¦  22.22    34.¦  27.34    29.¦
GP/M60     273. Vollmer Peter                       46 VöV 3                       1:35.57,2     36.23,4 (17007)    5.57 ¦   26.32   236.¦  30.20   272.¦  39.04   282.¦
GP/M30    2950. Völlmin Andreas                     68 Bern                        1:52.05,7   1:03.33,1 (21512)    6.57 ¦   30.46  2952.¦  35.52  2953.¦  45.26  2948.¦
GP/W20     666. Volmer Edith                        78 Bern                        1:43.18,3     48.45,3 (20524)    6.25 ¦   29.54   673.¦  33.12   686.¦  40.11   638.¦
GP/W30     592. Völter Luise                        76 Bern                        1:30.22,6     30.48,4 (18620)    5.36 ¦   27.56   826.¦  29.00   664.¦  33.25   386.¦
AG/AM20    538. von Allmen Beat                     67 Bern                          28.25,5     15.01,0 (46555)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     996. von Allmen Roland                   58 Bern                        1:25.43,9     28.36,8 (12718)    5.19 ¦   24.53  1051.¦  26.51   965.¦  33.59   987.¦
GP/W30     612. von Arx Gabriela                    69 Bern                        1:30.41,8     31.07,6 (19541)    5.38 ¦   27.03   693.¦  28.36   597.¦  35.02   580.¦
AG/AM14    161. von Ballmoos Jonas                  92 Bern                          23.36,8      7.20,5 (42339)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    156. von Graffenried Alec                62 Bern                          23.27,6      7.23,5 (42340)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      11. von Graffenried Moritz              89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel   1:06.18,5      5.02,7  (2778)    4.07 ¦   19.19    13.¦  21.10    11.¦  25.49    11.¦
AG/AM14     21. von Graffenried Sebastian           92 Bern                          18.52,2      2.35,9 (41480)    4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     DNF  von Gunten Andrea                   80 Bern                            -----   gestartet  (4764)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     351. von Gunten Kathrin                  67 Bern                        1:24.51,2     25.17,0 (13732)    5.16 ¦   24.22   301.¦  26.32   317.¦  33.56   449.¦
GP/M50     693. von Kaenel Daniel                   52 Bern                        1:27.29,6     30.44,7 (11734)    5.26 ¦   26.04   808.¦  27.15   658.¦  34.09   642.¦
GP/M30    1343. von Kaenel Sascha                   74 Bern                        1:18.17,5     29.44,9  (8719)    4.51 ¦   23.31  1718.¦  24.21  1182.¦  30.24  1250.¦
GP/M20     530. von Känel Andres                    77 Bern                        1:16.06,0     28.06,2  (8720)    4.43 ¦   22.21   611.¦  23.50   483.¦  29.54   525.¦
GP/M30     951. von Mandach Conrad                  68 Bern                        1:14.39,8     26.07,2  (4766)    4.38 ¦   21.01   746.¦  23.37   925.¦  30.01  1150.¦
BG/TM       39. von May Fabio                       97 Bern                           7.26,5      1.16,1 (31807)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     629. von May Francois                    63 Bern                        1:15.52,6     24.22,7  (4767)    4.42 ¦   21.37   592.¦  24.13   681.¦  30.02   655.¦
BG/PM      302. von May Luca                        96 Bern                           8.34,5      2.53,2 (32752)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     659. von Tscharner Jean-Marc             65 Bern                        1:16.20,8     24.50,9  (5762)    4.44 ¦   22.19   769.¦  24.08   658.¦  29.52   634.¦
GP/W30     878. von Wartburg Karin                  76 Bern                        1:37.23,3     37.49,1 (14712)    6.03 ¦   27.28   762.¦  30.20   837.¦  39.34   991.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  von Willich Carl Philipp+Bettina    00 Bern                          11.39,8      3.33,9 (30311)    7.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2416. von Willich Clemens                 69 Bern                        1:29.09,9     40.37,3 (14713)    5.32 ¦   26.32  2584.¦  28.30  2486.¦  34.06  2194.¦
GP/M40     961. Vonlanthen Thomas                   63 Bern                        1:20.24,9     28.55,0  (5689)    4.59 ¦   22.32   812.¦  24.59   858.¦  32.52  1139.¦
GP/M30    1197. Voser Michael                       74 Bern                        1:16.58,4     28.25,8  (7661)    4.46 ¦   22.28  1295.¦  24.34  1257.¦  29.56  1118.¦
BG/KW      217. Voumard Naomi                       94 Bern                           8.49,6      3.13,6 (33372)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     203. Vuilleumier Sébastian               88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:42.30,6     43.06,5 (21580)    6.22 ¦   33.25   209.¦  32.44   203.¦  36.21   164.¦
GP/M30     434. Waelti Stefan                       75 Bern                        1:08.32,3     19.59,7  (2709)    4.15 ¦   19.39   398.¦  21.41   445.¦  27.11   484.¦
AG/AW20    355. Waespe Ursula                       76 Bern                          27.28,0     11.22,4 (45279)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1597. Wäffler Stefan                      71 Bern                        1:20.25,2     31.52,6  (5692)    4.59 ¦   22.42  1398.¦  25.25  1577.¦  32.16  1754.¦
GP/M20     604. Wagenknecht Gerald                  78 Bern                        1:17.56,7     29.56,9  (6667)    4.50 ¦   21.51   524.¦  25.08   683.¦  30.56   642.¦
GP/M30    1741. Wägli Christoph                     72 Bern                        1:21.50,1     33.17,5  (8655)    5.05 ¦   23.55  1864.¦  26.24  1926.¦  31.30  1554.¦
AG/AW20    118. Wahli Andrea                        85 Bern                          24.38,0      8.32,4 (43339)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      314. Wahli Sarah                         95 Schule Wittigkofen             9.47,6      3.52,9 (32310)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     934. Walder Claus                        80 Bern                        1:24.58,4     36.58,6 (12660)    5.16 ¦   25.55  1082.¦  26.52   940.¦  32.10   798.¦
GP/M20    1214. Waldis Severin                      78 Bern                        1:40.14,5     52.14,7 (14637)    6.13 ¦   29.35  1249.¦  32.25  1236.¦  38.13  1177.¦
GP/M30    2915. Waldmann Michael                    69 Bern                        1:45.18,8     56.46,2 (18624)    6.32 ¦   29.08  2889.¦  34.18  2932.¦  41.52  2887.¦
AG/AW18    109. Walker Carmen                       88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     26.57,7      7.42,1 (44639)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     262. Walker Georg                        55 Bern                        1:16.11,6     19.26,7  (7664)    4.44 ¦   21.19   196.¦  23.52   230.¦  30.59   333.¦
GP/W20     490. Wallimann Mirjam                    84 Bern                        1:35.11,1     40.38,1 (18626)    5.54 ¦   27.38   485.¦  29.38   461.¦  37.54   534.¦
GP/W30     143. Walliser Nicole                     69 Bern                        1:18.00,6     18.26,4  (9641)    4.50 ¦   22.06   114.¦  24.45   153.¦  31.08   186.¦
AG/AM20    579. Walser Dominik                      73 Bern                          30.14,4     16.49,9 (46513)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Walser Meret+Walser Isabelle        01 Bern                          13.32,4      5.26,5 (30278)    8.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     389. Walter Bruno                        79 Bern                        1:13.22,7     25.22,9  (7666)    4.33 ¦   21.58   548.¦  23.10   378.¦  28.13   328.¦
GP/W30     241. Walters Alison Fay                  75 Bern                        1:21.30,8     21.56,6 (12661)    5.03 ¦   22.49   152.¦  25.55   249.¦  32.46   317.¦
GP/M65     115. Walther Klaus                       37 Bern                        1:41.44,9     36.01,9 (17615)    6.19 ¦   28.14   100.¦  31.39   107.¦  41.50   124.¦
GP/M30    2303. Walther Stefan                      72 Bern                        1:27.46,6     39.14,0 (16603)    5.27 ¦   25.13  2258.¦  28.00  2375.¦  34.33  2279.¦
GP/W20     164. Wälti Nicole                        78 Büro für Mobilität 2        1:22.24,0     27.51,0 (12736)    5.07 ¦   24.51   232.¦  26.06   163.¦  31.25   126.¦
BG/TM      319. Wälti Yanik                         99 Bern                           9.55,7      3.45,3 (31875)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2377. Wandeler Daniel                     67 Bern                        1:28.39,1     40.06,5 (17616)    5.30 ¦   25.41  2394.¦  28.03  2395.¦  34.54  2339.¦
GP/M20    1126. Wasserfallen Peter                  80 Bern                        1:31.51,0     43.51,2 (11684)    5.42 ¦   26.26  1125.¦  29.34  1158.¦  35.50  1095.¦
AG/AM20    395. Wassmer Luzian                      80 Bern                          25.24,3     11.59,8 (46519)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     361. Watson Patricia                     60 Bern                        1:36.08,2     33.51,6 (18630)    5.58 ¦   27.40   343.¦  30.46   379.¦  37.41   351.¦
AG/AW40     89. Webber Barbra                       66 Bern                          26.21,2      9.08,7 (44921)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      330. Webber Christopher                  98 Bern                          10.10,2      3.59,8 (31782)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Webber Lara+Webber Barbara          01 Bern                          13.11,4      5.05,5 (30282)    8.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    292. Webber Martin                       60 Bern                          26.24,2     10.20,1 (43343)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1662. Weber Christoph                     65 Bern                        1:33.14,9     41.45,0 (22395)    5.47 ¦   28.03  1766.¦  29.44  1693.¦  35.27  1511.¦
GP/M30     769. Weber Fabian                        76 Bern                        1:12.49,5     24.16,9  (5697)    4.31 ¦   21.35   944.¦  23.04   774.¦  28.09   680.¦
GP/M40    1736. Weber Hansueli                      63 Bern                        1:36.14,4     44.44,5 (16605)    5.58 ¦   27.31  1722.¦  28.35  1559.¦  40.08  1797.¦
GP/W40     665. Weber Marianne                      63 Bern                        1:40.01,8     36.07,2 (17618)    6.12 ¦   29.07   667.¦  31.57   671.¦  38.56   646.¦
GP/M50     404. Weber Mike                          56 Maiezyt                     1:20.18,5     23.33,6 (12737)    4.59 ¦   23.36   495.¦  25.49   458.¦  30.52   321.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Weber Noëlle+Marisa Weber           00 Bern                          12.53,6      4.47,7 (30285)    8.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    616. Weber Petra                         73 Bern                          30.39,0     14.33,4 (45282)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Weber Rebecca                       68 Bern                          42.38,7     13.40,3 (50757)    9.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     361. Weber Ursula                        77 Bern                        1:29.59,0     35.26,0 (14643)    5.35 ¦   27.18   451.¦  28.18   347.¦  34.22   324.¦
GP/M30    1819. Wechsler Benedikt                   67 Bern                        1:22.34,7     34.02,1 (15674)    5.07 ¦   24.20  1999.¦  25.50  1726.¦  32.23  1787.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Wechsler Julia+Wechsler Daniel      01 Bern                          13.24,7      5.18,8 (30286)    8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     239. Wegmueller Otto                     49 Bern                        1:22.35,5     24.13,1 (10662)    5.07 ¦   23.34   234.¦  25.49   224.¦  33.11   266.¦
GP/M30    2118. Wegmüller Mark                      74 Bern                        1:25.39,9     37.07,3 (12666)    5.19 ¦   24.33  2054.¦  27.09  2147.¦  33.57  2173.¦
GP/M30    1273. Wehrli Michael                      72 Bern                        1:17.43,4     29.10,8  (5700)    4.49 ¦   22.22  1259.¦  23.47   976.¦  31.34  1575.¦
AG/AW20     39. Weibel Isabelle                     82 Schweizer Jugend trainier     21.05,4      4.59,8 (42449)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      59. Weibel Nora                         84 Bern                        1:14.40,0     20.07,0  (9654)    4.38 ¦   22.05    78.¦  23.46    63.¦  28.47    47.¦
AG/AM60     57. Weibel Serge                        46 Bern                          27.52,6      9.24,9 (44569)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1544. Weil Manfred                        63 Bern                        1:30.24,7     38.54,8 (14649)    5.37 ¦   25.52  1528.¦  28.16  1504.¦  36.16  1589.¦
AG/AW20     91. Weiss Denise                        81 Bern                          23.55,0      7.49,4 (44570)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    314. Weissgerber Florian                 65 Bern                          26.49,8     10.45,7 (44571)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2543. Wendt Ralph                         76 Bern                        1:31.13,6     42.41,0 (18637)    5.40 ¦   27.57  2800.¦  28.04  2401.¦  35.12  2392.¦
AG/AW16    353. Wenger Daria                        90 Gymnasium Muristalden         31.11,5     13.04,0 (47462)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Wenger Franziska                    64 Bern                          40.53,9     11.55,5 (50769)    8.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1241. Wenger Matthias                     78 Bern                        1:44.59,2     56.59,4 (20531)    6.31 ¦   29.51  1252.¦  33.49  1249.¦  41.18  1220.¦
GP/M30    1952. Wenger Per                          73 Bern                        1:23.44,8     35.12,2 (10668)    5.12 ¦   24.06  1923.¦  26.03  1814.¦  33.34  2080.¦
GP/M30    1757. Wenger Rolf                         73 Bern                        1:22.01,0     33.28,4 (20532)    5.05 ¦   25.18  2288.¦  25.48  1717.¦  30.53  1399.¦
GP/W20     462. Wenger Susanne                      79 Bern                        1:33.56,3     39.23,3 (18640)    5.50 ¦   26.50   403.¦  29.37   460.¦  37.28   510.¦
GP/M30     DNF  Wenger Urban                        68 Bern                          54.19,0       Km 10  (8672)    ---- ¦   24.43  2100.¦  29.36  2664.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     533. Wenk Silja                          83 Bern                        1:36.40,9     42.07,9 (15683)    6.00 ¦   27.24   464.¦  30.43   539.¦  38.33   567.¦
GP/M30    2222. Wenner Alex                         68 Bern                        1:26.45,3     38.12,7 (12670)    5.23 ¦   24.43  2105.¦  27.46  2318.¦  34.15  2223.¦
AG/AW40    387. Werner Antoinette                   53 Bern                          31.47,9     14.35,4 (48410)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    367. Werner Hans                         59 Bern                          27.44,8     11.40,7 (46523)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Werren Anna                         60 Bern                          47.57,8     18.59,4 (50772)   10.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     537. Werren Marc                         80 Bern                        1:16.20,5     28.20,7  (3700)    4.44 ¦   21.30   445.¦  23.55   498.¦  30.55   639.¦
GP/W30      35. Wertli Meierhans Béatrice           76 Bern                        1:08.59,1      9.24,9  (3701)    4.17 ¦   20.05    35.¦  22.00    37.¦  26.53    32.¦
GP/M45     705. Wespi Thomas                        58 Bern                        1:20.24,7     23.17,6  (7684)    4.59 ¦   21.53   479.¦  25.48   773.¦  32.42   822.¦
GP/M30    2717. Wettstein Beat                      68 Bern                        1:34.56,8     46.24,2 (14656)    5.53 ¦   24.57  2195.¦  29.26  2647.¦  40.33  2846.¦
GP/M20     747. Wettstein Rolf                      77 Bern                        1:20.42,7     32.42,9 (10672)    5.00 ¦   24.39   945.¦  25.10   690.¦  30.53   635.¦
GP/M30     400. Wetzel Jörg                         68 Bern                        1:08.02,8     19.30,2  (2728)    4.13 ¦   19.07   297.¦  22.11   539.¦  26.43   403.¦
GP/W40     233. Wey Ursina                          63 Bern                        1:25.10,1     21.15,5 (10675)    5.17 ¦   24.08   185.¦  27.16   256.¦  33.45   260.¦
GP/M30    2433. Whitby James                        68 Bern                        1:29.23,0     40.50,4 (15687)    5.33 ¦   25.44  2406.¦  28.56  2560.¦  34.41  2298.¦
GP/M40    1216. Wichtermann Jürg                    64 Bern                        1:24.25,0     32.55,1 (14657)    5.14 ¦   25.45  1514.¦  26.43  1239.¦  31.56   981.¦
GP/M45     529. Wicki Bruno                         57 Bern                        1:17.17,2     20.10,1  (9660)    4.48 ¦   22.53   668.¦  24.22   512.¦  30.02   472.¦
AG/AW40    183. Widmer Franziska                    60 Bern                          27.55,1     10.42,6 (43350)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     644. Widmer Karin                        80 Bern                        1:42.06,3     47.33,3 (18644)    6.20 ¦   26.09   350.¦  32.26   646.¦  43.30   722.¦
GP/M30    1592. Widmer Laurent                      75 Bern                        1:20.23,9     31.51,3  (8677)    4.59 ¦   23.13  1612.¦  25.10  1470.¦  32.00  1689.¦
AG/WW      ---  Widmer Ursula                       62 Bern                          41.58,4     13.00,0 (50777)    8.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     427. Wiedmer Kurt                        56 Bern                        1:20.48,2     24.03,3  (8679)    5.01 ¦   23.25   467.¦  25.13   387.¦  32.09   444.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Wiget Nadine+Judith Krapf           00 Bern                          10.29,9      2.24,0 (30297)    6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1773. Wild-Näf Martin                     64 Bern                        1:38.05,5     46.35,6 (14664)    6.05 ¦   26.08  1570.¦  33.06  1850.¦  38.51  1744.¦
GP/M30     836. Wildisen Philip                     73 Bern                        1:13.35,0     25.02,4  (6697)    4.34 ¦   21.05   774.¦  23.31   904.¦  28.58   869.¦
GP/M30    1299. Wildmoser Hans                      71 Bern                        1:17.57,2     29.24,6  (6698)    4.50 ¦   22.21  1251.¦  24.49  1350.¦  30.46  1359.¦
GP/M20     579. Willen Mathias                      77 Bern                        1:17.15,4     29.15,6  (5715)    4.48 ¦   21.54   534.¦  23.42   458.¦  31.38   730.¦
GP/W20     267. Williner Gaby                       79 Bern                        1:26.37,4     32.04,4 (17637)    5.22 ¦   25.05   257.¦  27.33   275.¦  33.58   302.¦
GP/M30     388. Windlinger Andreas                  70 Bern                        1:07.52,8     19.20,2  (2733)    4.13 ¦   19.44   424.¦  21.04   325.¦  27.03   456.¦
GP/M20     702. Winkler Tobias                      81 Bern                        1:19.39,4     31.39,6 (22400)    4.56 ¦   22.31   634.¦  26.06   830.¦  31.01   652.¦
GP/W30     413. Wiprächtiger Angela                 75 Bern                        1:26.33,9     26.59,7 (19520)    5.22 ¦   26.30   598.¦  27.23   423.¦  32.40   309.¦
GP/M45    1215. Wirz Hans                           58 Bern                        1:31.24,6     34.17,5 (13698)    5.40 ¦   25.18  1107.¦  28.07  1128.¦  37.58  1298.¦
GP/M30    2559. Wissing Christian                   73 Bern                        1:31.31,9     42.59,3 (17643)    5.41 ¦   25.27  2326.¦  29.19  2631.¦  36.45  2599.¦
GP/W45     494. Witschi Elisabeth                   61 Bern                        1:45.42,9     43.26,3 (22401)    6.34 ¦   31.29   523.¦  33.23   486.¦  40.49   466.¦
GP/M55     598. Witschi Hans-Peter                  50 Bern                        1:45.42,7     47.20,3 (22402)    6.34 ¦   31.29   617.¦  33.23   591.¦  40.49   569.¦
AG/AW14     63. Witschi Michele                     92 Bern                          24.37,3      7.27,9 (44578)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     610. Witschi Ursula                      62 Bern                        1:37.44,9     33.50,3 (21539)    6.04 ¦   27.27   500.¦  30.07   539.¦  40.09   699.¦
GP/W20     394. Wittwer Anne                        83 Bern                        1:31.13,4     36.40,4 (17644)    5.40 ¦   26.08   348.¦  28.24   360.¦  36.40   466.¦
GP/W40     743. Wittwer Barbara                     65 Bern                        1:46.05,5     42.10,9 (20545)    6.35 ¦   30.45   746.¦  32.42   702.¦  42.37   755.¦
AG/AW20    716. Wittwer Brigitte                    81 PESA                          32.14,6     16.09,0 (42714)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M70      44. Wittwer Hansruedi                   34 Bern                        1:54.48,2     42.31,7 (20546)    7.08 ¦   32.33    46.¦  36.20    45.¦  45.54    43.¦
AG/AM40    251. Wittwer Martin                      62 Bern                          25.34,3      9.30,2 (43351)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     931. Wittwer Roland                      58 Bern                        1:24.28,2     27.21,1 (10684)    5.14 ¦   24.01   909.¦  25.51   787.¦  34.35  1057.¦
AG/AM14    149. Wolffers Oliver                     91 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     23.14,1      6.57,8 (41528)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     543. Wright Michael                      54 Bern                        1:23.42,4     26.57,5 (11700)    5.12 ¦   24.38   645.¦  26.40   572.¦  32.23   464.¦
AG/AM40     96. Wuethrich Alfred                    58 Bern                          22.15,3      6.11,2 (42321)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55     113. Wuethrich Eva                       48 Bern                        1:40.16,8     33.14,6 (20551)    6.13 ¦   28.35   108.¦  31.10   105.¦  40.30   120.¦
AG/AW16    203. Wuethrich Selina                    89 Bern                          27.47,8      9.40,3 (41460)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2564. Wurtz Pascal                        76 Bern                        1:31.35,1     43.02,5 (14674)    5.41 ¦   26.50  2638.¦  28.53  2551.¦  35.51  2481.¦
AG/AM16    156. Wüthrich Andreas                    90 Freies Gymnasium              23.14,0      7.30,5 (48494)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1254. Wüthrich Beat                       77 Nachtwache Bern 3           1:50.03,3   1:02.03,5 (18693)    6.50 ¦   28.21  1218.¦  35.49  1260.¦  45.52  1251.¦
AG/AM20    463. Wüthrich Martin                     78 Bern                          26.37,6     13.13,1 (44588)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     518. Wüthrich Michael                    85 Bern                        1:15.53,2     27.53,4  (4722)    4.42 ¦   20.57   362.¦  24.19   567.¦  30.36   604.¦
AG/AM20    196. Wüthrich Roland                     73 Bern                          22.07,3      8.42,8 (48424)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     95. Wüthrich Tina                       87 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        26.32,8      7.17,2 (47500)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1176. Wüthrich Ueli                       72 Bern                        1:16.47,1     28.14,5 (12686)    4.46 ¦   23.15  1625.¦  24.25  1207.¦  29.06   902.¦
GP/M45    1000. Wüthrich Ulrich                     58 Bern                        1:25.46,1     28.39,0 (10689)    5.19 ¦   25.30  1129.¦  26.35   924.¦  33.40   945.¦
GP/M20    1179. Wüthrich Urs                        78 VöV 2                       1:34.53,7     46.53,9 (22404)    5.53 ¦   30.04  1257.¦  30.39  1196.¦  34.10   994.¦
AG/AW20    233. Wyder Elisete                       76 Bern                          26.13,0     10.07,4 (44593)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     897. Wyder Stephan                       82 Bern                        1:23.54,2     35.54,4 (14678)    5.12 ¦   24.29   929.¦  26.25   878.¦  32.59   883.¦
GP/M20     739. Wyler Benjamin                      85 Bern                        1:20.28,6     32.28,8  (8689)    5.00 ¦   23.04   715.¦  25.34   756.¦  31.49   767.¦
AG/AW20    400. Wyler Catherine                     80 Bern                          27.58,4     11.52,8 (45298)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    760. Wyler Jasmin                        82 wyler/kunz                    33.01,9     16.56,3 (42657)    7.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1055. Wymann Andreas                      66 Bern                        1:21.51,7     30.21,8 (12689)    5.05 ¦   24.19  1255.¦  25.33   987.¦  31.59   991.¦
BG/KW      111. Wyser Lisa                          93 Bern                           7.42,9      2.06,9 (33385)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     987. Wyss Alexandra                      76 Bern                        1:40.33,8     40.59,6 (19527)    6.14 ¦   29.30   995.¦  31.56   976.¦  39.07   956.¦
GP/M30     661. Wyss Beat                           75 Bern                        1:11.37,2     23.04,6  (4725)    4.27 ¦   21.02   755.¦  22.43   675.¦  27.51   615.¦
BG/TM      348. Wyss Florin                         99 Bern                          11.05,8      4.55,4 (31798)    6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2085. Wyss Francesco                      71 Bern                        1:25.21,3     36.48,7 (16626)    5.18 ¦   26.40  2603.¦  26.54  2072.¦  31.46  1632.¦
BG/PW      307. Wyss Louisa                         96 Bern                           9.38,8      3.44,1 (32241)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     290. Wyss Roland                         66 Bern                        1:10.06,1     18.36,2  (1640)    4.21 ¦   19.37   197.¦  22.00   262.¦  28.28   393.¦
GP/W30     385. Wyss Sandra                         74 Bern                        1:25.40,5     26.06,3  (8694)    5.19 ¦   24.42   346.¦  27.14   394.¦  33.43   424.¦
AG/AW20    773. Wyss Sandra                         71 Bern                          33.30,0     17.24,4 (48426)    7.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     341. Wyss Sonja                          73 Bern                        1:24.34,7     25.00,5 (11711)    5.15 ¦   24.43   349.¦  26.14   278.¦  33.36   414.¦
AG/AM40    297. Wyss Urs                            58 GOWYKOKÄ                      26.28,2     10.24,1 (42435)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     471. Wyssmüller Doris                    78 Bern                        1:34.15,5     39.42,5 (19530)    5.51 ¦   27.55   514.¦  29.54   482.¦  36.25   448.¦
GP/M40    1550. Yao Philipp                         62 Bern                        1:30.31,3     39.01,4 (21548)    5.37 ¦   27.14  1696.¦  28.14  1500.¦  35.02  1447.¦
BG/KM       19. Yosief Saare                        93 Bern                           6.12,7      0.34,5 (33387)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Youssef Omar+Brunner Stephan        00 Bern                          11.20,4      3.14,5 (30300)    7.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W60      40. Zahler Jeannette                    44 Bern                        1:42.27,3     32.57,1 (21549)    6.21 ¦   30.20    49.¦  31.33    37.¦  40.33    40.¦
BG/KW      177. Zahler Nina                         94 Bern                           8.17,0      2.41,0 (33388)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      271. Zahnd Nandor                        95 Bern                           8.17,7      2.36,4 (32741)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     238. Zahnd Rahel                         80 Bern                        1:25.23,7     30.50,7 (11713)    5.18 ¦   24.54   233.¦  27.06   241.¦  33.23   253.¦
BG/GW       66. Zähner Delia                        92 Bern                           7.46,2      1.48,9 (34148)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       18. Zambaldi Lena                       95 STBern                         6.53,2      0.58,5 (32344)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    386. Zangerl Angela                      84 Team Austria                  27.48,7     11.43,1 (42510)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      225. Zanini Laura                        93 Bern                           8.53,8      3.17,8 (33390)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      318. Zanini Sabrina                      96 Bern                           9.50,4      3.55,7 (32244)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     329. Zaugg Beat                          48 Bern                        1:26.47,8     28.25,4 (10701)    5.23 ¦   25.05   358.¦  27.30   339.¦  34.12   314.¦
GP/M30    1832. Zaugg Beat                          67 Bern                        1:22.41,3     34.08,7 (12695)    5.08 ¦   24.57  2196.¦  26.13  1875.¦  31.30  1551.¦
AG/AM40     92. Zaugg Christoph                     55 Bern                          22.07,3      6.03,2 (42322)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     784. Zaugg Gerry                         79 Bern                        1:21.23,3     33.23,5  (9677)    5.03 ¦   23.33   790.¦  25.29   740.¦  32.21   812.¦
AG/AW20    806. Zaugg Linda                         81 Bern                          35.38,9     19.33,3 (48431)    7.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    228. Zaugg Luca                          89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     25.46,8     10.03,3 (47300)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      245. Zbiinden Norina                     99 Bern                           9.55,9      3.26,1 (31280)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1036. Zbinden Alexander                   76 Bern                        1:15.40,1     27.07,5  (5730)    4.42 ¦   22.14  1205.¦  23.22   858.¦  30.03  1157.¦
GP/M30    1640. Zbinden Daniel                      75 Bern                        1:20.44,9     32.12,3 (11715)    5.01 ¦   24.25  2019.¦  25.25  1573.¦  30.53  1401.¦
GP/M30    1706. Zbinden Markus                      69 Bern                        1:21.31,3     32.58,7  (5732)    5.03 ¦   23.27  1689.¦  25.31  1621.¦  32.31  1822.¦
AG/AW20    633. Zeh Eva-Maria                       70 Bern                          30.53,9     14.48,3 (47677)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      186. Zehnder Elia                        96 Bern                           7.42,2      2.00,9 (32743)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2010. Zehnder Markus                      67 Bern                        1:24.22,8     35.50,2 (17660)    5.14 ¦   23.37  1758.¦  26.25  1934.¦  34.19  2238.¦
GP/W40     498. Zehnder-Schlapbach Sabine           62 Bern                        1:34.09,7     30.15,1 (18664)    5.51 ¦   27.41   528.¦  29.40   485.¦  36.47   493.¦
AG/AM16    268. Zeller Manuel                       89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     28.18,6     12.35,1 (43648)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    651. Zeller Nadja                        85 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     31.03,3     14.57,7 (43649)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     62. Zen Ruffinen Sibylle                59 Bern                          25.20,0      8.07,5 (44602)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    157. Zhang Jie Liang                     87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     24.32,9      9.20,8 (44641)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    529. Zillig Matthias                     72 Bern                          28.00,0     14.35,5 (46545)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     408. Zillig Stefan                       80 Bern                        1:13.52,4     25.52,6  (6732)    4.35 ¦   22.12   582.¦  23.44   465.¦  27.55   293.¦
GP/M30     753. Zimmerli Daniel                     73 Bern                        1:12.40,8     24.08,2  (9682)    4.30 ¦   21.22   866.¦  23.42   953.¦  27.35   564.¦
GP/M14      37. Zimmerli Fabian                     93 Bern                        1:26.33,5     23.21,7  (9683)    5.22 ¦   22.24    14.¦  27.51    40.¦  36.17    51.¦
BG/PM      117. Zimmerli Gian                       95 Bern                           7.16,0      1.34,7 (32744)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    205. Zimmermann Celina                   89 Bern                          27.48,4      9.40,9 (45301)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     857. Zimmermann Christine                69 Bern                        1:36.31,3     36.57,1 (19535)    5.59 ¦   29.31   997.¦  30.02   803.¦  36.57   789.¦
GP/W20     296. Zimmermann Marianne                 78 Bern                        1:27.32,6     32.59,6 (12705)    5.26 ¦   26.08   349.¦  28.07   326.¦  33.17   240.¦
BG/TW       46. Zimmermann Milena                   97 STBern                         8.03,9      1.34,1 (31346)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     259. Zimmermann Ulrike                   56 Bern                        1:42.28,8     35.13,1 (18667)    6.22 ¦   29.20   250.¦  32.02   243.¦  41.05   263.¦
GP/M55     537. Zindel Beat                         48 Bern                        1:37.28,2     39.05,8 (16638)    6.03 ¦   27.30   522.¦  30.47   538.¦  39.10   532.¦
AG/WW      ---  Zingg Prisca                        73 Bern                          45.21,2     16.22,8 (50808)    9.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     597. Zioerjen Adrian                     62 Bern                        1:15.25,7     23.55,8  (7718)    4.41 ¦   22.29   806.¦  23.46   583.¦  29.09   490.¦
GP/M45     460. Znoj Heinz-Peter                    59 Bern                        1:15.59,2     18.52,1  (4751)    4.43 ¦   21.58   491.¦  23.37   398.¦  30.23   518.¦
AG/AW40    224. Zölch Elisabeth                     51 Bern                          28.33,6     11.21,1 (47167)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    148. Zoller Markus                       67 Bern                          21.19,3      7.54,8 (42329)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     573. Zuberbuehler Daniel                 48 Bern                        1:41.32,2     43.09,8 (17672)    6.18 ¦   27.53   544.¦  32.09   572.¦  41.30   581.¦
GP/W20     412. Zuellig Dorothea                    77 Bern                        1:32.11,8     37.38,8 (18669)    5.43 ¦   26.16   358.¦  29.36   458.¦  36.19   440.¦
GP/M50     188. Zuercher Beat                       53 Bern                        1:14.06,8     17.21,9  (3740)    4.36 ¦   20.55   152.¦  22.41   115.¦  30.29   286.¦
GP/W30     454. Zuercher Esther                     70 Bern                        1:27.19,8     27.45,6 (17674)    5.25 ¦   25.34   460.¦  27.08   384.¦  34.36   529.¦
GP/M30    1680. Zuercher Marcel                     69 Bern                        1:21.14,5     32.41,9  (6733)    5.02 ¦   23.01  1530.¦  26.01  1800.¦  32.11  1736.¦
GP/M55     148. Zuercher Peter                      51 Bern                        1:18.03,9     19.41,5  (4004)    4.51 ¦   22.46   174.¦  24.36   150.¦  30.40   139.¦
GP/W45     505. Zuercher Pia                        59 Bern                        1:47.09,6     44.53,0 (17675)    6.39 ¦   30.08   488.¦  33.57   498.¦  43.04   508.¦
AG/AW20    428. Zulian Deborah                      86 Gymnasium Muristalden         28.20,0     12.14,4 (47465)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     697. Zumbrunn Ursula                     65 KBS Biel 4                  1:42.15,5     38.20,9 (14736)    6.21 ¦   31.05   758.¦  33.16   732.¦  37.53   576.¦
GP/W30    1071. Zumbrunnen Ruth                     76 Bern                        1:44.59,6     45.25,4 (21560)    6.31 ¦   31.05  1096.¦  33.19  1068.¦  40.34  1038.¦
GP/M20    1159. Zumstein Christian                  85 Bern                        1:33.30,6     45.30,8 (10713)    5.48 ¦   23.49   838.¦  30.50  1203.¦  38.50  1188.¦
GP/M20     617. Zurbuchen Marc                      85 Bern                        1:18.11,9     30.12,1 (16643)    4.51 ¦   24.24   913.¦  25.17   711.¦  28.29   360.¦
BG/KM       13. Zürcher Fabian                      93 Bern                           6.05,7      0.27,5 (33396)    3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    DNF  Zürcher Hans-Ulrich                 65 Bern                            -----   gestartet (44611)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      45. Zürcher Jasmin                      79 Bern                        1:12.45,5     18.12,5  (3747)    4.31 ¦   20.20    29.¦  23.19    50.¦  29.05    53.¦
BG/TM      162. Zürcher Julian                      97 Bern                           8.27,3      2.16,9 (31803)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     91. Zürcher Kaspar                      40 Bern                          30.22,3     11.54,6 (45307)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Zürcher Mascha+Zürcher Gerhard      01 Bern                          11.26,5      3.20,6 (30308)    7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     333. Zürcher Monika                      69 Bern                        1:24.25,8     24.51,6  (8710)    5.14 ¦   23.48   245.¦  26.24   299.¦  34.12   488.¦
GP/W30     152. Zürcher Regula                      75 Bern                        1:18.17,0     18.42,8  (5751)    4.51 ¦   21.52    99.¦  25.05   181.¦  31.19   206.¦
GP/M30    2140. Zürcher Roland                      73 Bern                        1:25.49,6     37.17,0 (18674)    5.19 ¦   24.56  2188.¦  27.08  2141.¦  33.44  2120.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Zürcher Selina+Zürcher Yvonne       01 Bern                          11.26,3      3.20,4 (30309)    7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       29. Zürcher Silas                       95 Bern                           6.29,3      0.48,0 (32745)    4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       94. Zürcher Vera                        94 Bern                           7.33,6      1.57,6 (33397)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW60      6. Zurfluh Agnes                       44 Bern                          28.45,1      2.43,6 (45309)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     910. Zurflüh-Begré Daniel                64 Bern                        1:19.50,2     28.20,3 (14702)    4.57 ¦   22.43   852.¦  25.56  1090.¦  31.10   856.¦
GP/M30    2810. Zwahlen Daniel                      68 SC-Walhalla                 1:38.27,9     49.55,3 (20596)    6.07 ¦   27.42  2773.¦  31.19  2825.¦  39.26  2802.¦
GP/M40     273. Zwahlen Gere                        63 Bern                        1:09.47,3     18.17,4  (4759)    4.20 ¦   20.38   363.¦  21.31   198.¦  27.37   288.¦
BG/PM      241. Zwahlen Louis                       96 Bern                           8.00,5      2.19,2 (32746)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    151. Rieder Renata                       63 Bern 8                        27.25,2     10.12,7 (45206)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65     110. Laederach Ueli                      40 Bern 25                     1:40.49,1     35.06,1 (17003)    6.15 ¦   29.23   119.¦  30.53    96.¦  40.31   114.¦
GP/M40    1763. Luchsinger Cyrill                   66 Bern 22                     1:37.37,9     46.08,0 (14368)    6.04 ¦   28.26  1791.¦  30.40  1763.¦  38.30  1726.¦
AG/AM20    632. Brunner Urs                         71 Bern 60 UPD                   39.15,0     25.50,5 (48055)    8.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    137. Flückiger Renate                    70 Bern 60 UPD                   24.54,7      8.49,1 (48103)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    335. Hänzi Ernst                         59 Bern 60 UPD                   27.03,8     10.59,7 (48167)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    504. Kern Ernst                          48 Bern 60 UPD                   34.30,4     18.26,3 (48209)    7.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    389. Wüthrich Marcel                     77 Bern 60 UPD                   25.16,7     11.52,2 (48423)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     221. Moser Benno                         43 Berneck                     1:30.52,9     31.19,1 (17415)    5.38 ¦   26.16   228.¦  28.19   203.¦  36.17   226.¦
GP/M40     807. Wocher Joachim                      63 Berneck                     1:18.24,3     26.54,4  (5722)    4.52 ¦   22.27   800.¦  24.57   850.¦  30.58   820.¦
GP/M50      98. Alvarez Alberto                     52 Bernex                      1:10.45,8     14.00,9  (3020)    4.23 ¦   19.33    52.¦  22.13    88.¦  28.58   166.¦
GP/M60      88. Ginet Francois                      45 Bernex                      1:20.53,4     21.19,6  (6219)    5.01 ¦   23.31   102.¦  25.49   100.¦  31.32    72.¦
GP/M55     517. Moret Serge                         48 Bernex                      1:35.58,4     37.36,0 (14413)    5.57 ¦   27.54   545.¦  30.28   529.¦  37.35   484.¦
GP/M20     803. Murray Karsten                      79 Bernex                      1:21.49,4     33.49,6 (15464)    5.05 ¦   24.37   940.¦  25.28   735.¦  31.44   751.¦
GP/M45     684. Tinguely Yves                       59 Bernex                      1:20.04,6     22.57,5  (8633)    4.58 ¦   23.37   821.¦  25.07   654.¦  31.19   646.¦
GP/M30     392. Blum Markus                         75 Beromünster                 1:07.58,8     19.26,2  (2087)    4.13 ¦   19.01   283.¦  21.40   439.¦  27.17   505.¦
GP/M60      55. Estermann Walter                    43 Beromünster                 1:18.20,9     18.47,1  (7142)    4.52 ¦   22.25    51.¦  21.18     7.¦  34.36   174.¦
GP/M50      48. Naef Beat                           55 Beromünster                 1:07.39,0     10.54,1  (1421)    4.12 ¦   19.13    35.¦  21.46    65.¦  26.39    42.¦
GP/M20     657. Scherer Stefan                      78 STV Beromünster             1:18.53,5     30.53,7  (8746)    4.54 ¦   22.12   581.¦  25.24   731.¦  31.16   685.¦
GP/M30     232. Willimann Markus                    71 Beromünster                 1:04.45,9     16.13,3  (1630)    4.01 ¦   17.48   121.¦  20.14   198.¦  26.43   405.¦
GP/W40     378. Zihlmann Häfliger Helena            63 Beromünster                 1:30.24,1     26.29,5 (15712)    5.37 ¦   26.32   403.¦  28.58   408.¦  34.52   335.¦
AG/AW40      1. Gautschi Maja                       64 Bertschikon                   17.12,5       ----- (41137)    3.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    284. Aegerter Christian                  92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.11,7     14.55,4 (45364)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     84. Baumann Roland                      62 Bettenhausen                  21.51,6      5.47,5 (41025)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    293. Bigolin Sandro                      92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.18,8     16.02,5 (45397)    6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      76. Gerber Remo                         90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:25.38,2     24.22,4 (19577)    5.19 ¦   27.43   105.¦  26.18    73.¦  31.36    62.¦
AG/AM14    140. Gut André Stephan                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           23.03,2      6.46,9 (45457)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    165. Hübscher Florian Raphael            91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           23.47,1      7.30,8 (45479)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    255. Kämpfer Niklaus                     77 Bettenhausen                  23.13,7      9.49,2 (43179)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1033. Kernen Iris                         67 Bettenhausen                1:42.37,6     43.03,4 (19257)    6.22 ¦   30.30  1067.¦  31.22   931.¦  40.45  1048.¦
GP/M30     939. Mori Urs                            68 Bettenhausen                1:14.35,6     26.03,0  (6425)    4.38 ¦   22.28  1300.¦  23.34   913.¦  28.33   776.¦
AG/AW14    181. Nyffeler Tina                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.12,6     12.03,2 (45551)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    182. Roux Michele Simonee                91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.14,5     12.05,1 (45572)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     84. Scheidegger Farah Selina            91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           25.55,6      8.46,2 (44673)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Staub Therese                       45 Bettenhausen                  39.41,5     10.43,1 (50682)    8.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    483. Steiner Christoph                   67 Bettenhausen                  27.01,9     13.37,4 (46469)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    197. Wegmüller Simon                     91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           25.16,4      9.00,1 (45651)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    103. Wuethrich Gisela                    71 Bettenhausen                  24.19,4      8.13,8 (43353)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1286. Ganguillet Laurent                  65 Bettens                     1:25.31,9     34.02,0 (12171)    5.18 ¦   24.29  1296.¦  27.16  1346.¦  33.46  1275.¦
GP/M20     900. Allemann Roman                      79 Bettlach                    1:23.55,5     35.55,7 (14015)    5.12 ¦   26.38  1142.¦  26.14   843.¦  31.02   655.¦
AG/AW16     95. Bigolin Anna                        89 Bettlach                      24.55,6      6.48,1 (44066)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50      32. Buehler Monika                      56 Bettlach                    1:21.49,9     14.34,2 (13119)    5.05 ¦   23.48    40.¦  25.54    36.¦  32.07    34.¦
GP/M20    1067. Daumüller Markus                    78 Bettlach                    1:28.57,6     40.57,8 (20090)    5.31 ¦   27.29  1183.¦  28.05  1061.¦  33.22   922.¦
GP/W40     108. Fimian Pia                          64 Bettlach                    1:19.33,0     15.38,4  (9159)    4.56 ¦   23.00   103.¦  25.16   112.¦  31.16   116.¦
GP/W40     675. Herren Karin                        66 Bettlach                    1:40.47,1     36.52,5 (21200)    6.15 ¦   29.45   702.¦  31.42   662.¦  39.19   669.¦
GP/M45     196. Ingold Daniel                       60 Bettlach                    1:10.05,4     12.58,3  (3309)    4.21 ¦   20.51   295.¦  22.15   219.¦  26.57   144.¦
GP/W45     421. Marti Rosmarie                      59 Bettlach                    1:39.29,0     37.12,4 (20319)    6.10 ¦   29.46   471.¦  31.41   431.¦  38.01   364.¦
AG/AW16     63. Nyffenegger Marisa                  90 Bettlach                      23.29,3      5.21,8 (43245)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     810. Paladino Kim                        80 Bettlach                    1:21.58,0     33.58,2  (6462)    5.05 ¦   23.41   821.¦  26.20   862.¦  31.56   779.¦
GP/M40     727. Schoenauer Rene                     63 Bettlach                    1:17.21,5     25.51,6 (10581)    4.48 ¦   21.55   670.¦  24.21   712.¦  31.04   837.¦
GP/M50      20. Schwiete Peter                      54 Bettlach                    1:04.19,0      7.34,1  (1004)    3.59 ¦   18.27    17.¦  20.10    15.¦  25.41    25.¦
GP/W50      39. Schwiete Susanne                    56 Bettlach                    1:22.06,0     14.50,3 (11589)    5.06 ¦   24.33    62.¦  26.05    40.¦  31.27    26.¦
AG/AM20    594. Stalder Pascal                      72 die Zauberhaften              30.52,3     17.27,8 (42548)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1888. Vogt Michael                        76 Bettlach                    1:23.11,2     34.38,6  (9632)    5.10 ¦   24.18  1988.¦  25.55  1764.¦  32.56  1923.¦
GP/W30     286. Vogt Ursula                         70 Bettlach                    1:23.09,6     23.35,4  (9634)    5.10 ¦   24.17   294.¦  26.15   283.¦  32.36   303.¦
GP/M40      37. von Gunten Markus                   65 Bettlach                    1:01.09,1      9.39,2  (1661)    3.47 ¦   17.58    49.¦  19.15    37.¦  23.55    32.¦
GP/M45    1364. Walker Beat                         57 Bettlach                    1:37.35,8     40.28,7 (18625)    6.03 ¦   27.18  1336.¦  29.59  1311.¦  40.17  1392.¦
GP/W40      86. Weber Fatima                        66 Bettlach                    1:18.27,6     14.33,0  (7670)    4.52 ¦   23.07   107.¦  24.37    74.¦  30.43    89.¦
GP/W45     378. Beguin Jinette                      61 Bevaix                      1:36.58,0     34.41,4 (19042)    6.01 ¦   27.01   293.¦  31.03   395.¦  38.52   404.¦
GP/M50     710. Brunner Claude Alain                53 Bevaix                      1:27.56,5     31.11,6 (10092)    5.27 ¦   24.45   658.¦  27.24   672.¦  35.46   775.¦
GP/M60     247. Charles Roland                      42 Bevaix                      1:33.04,3     33.30,5 (14117)    5.47 ¦   26.52   252.¦  29.38   257.¦  36.32   232.¦
GP/W40     755. Eichenberger Veronique              63 Bevaix                      1:47.32,2     43.37,6 (19098)    6.40 ¦   28.57   654.¦  34.44   761.¦  43.50   775.¦
GP/M40    1177. Moeschler Thierry                   65 Bevaix                      1:23.42,8     32.12,9  (6424)    5.12 ¦   22.37   833.¦  27.09  1321.¦  33.55  1303.¦
GP/M30     245. Ravier Stephane                     68 Bevaix                      1:05.01,9     16.29,3  (3502)    4.02 ¦   18.41   237.¦  20.26   227.¦  25.54   284.¦
GP/M45      39. Morand Jean-Pierre                  59 Bévilard                    1:03.54,1      6.47,0  (1403)    3.58 ¦   18.21    37.¦  20.00    36.¦  25.32    68.¦
GP/M40     328. Cantivalli Antonio                  62 Bex                         1:10.56,8     19.26,9  (2132)    4.24 ¦   19.10   136.¦  22.27   337.¦  29.19   527.¦
GP/W40     407. Croisier Ariane                     64 Bex                         1:31.34,8     27.40,2 (17119)    5.41 ¦   26.59   452.¦  28.57   405.¦  35.38   397.¦
GP/W30    1155. Macchi Sophie                       73 Bex                         1:53.14,8     53.40,6 (21308)    7.02 ¦   34.21  1175.¦  36.53  1169.¦  41.59  1096.¦
GP/M45     782. Schaub Yves-Pascal                  61 Bex                         1:21.46,9     24.39,8 (12524)    5.04 ¦   23.35   813.¦  25.48   773.¦  32.23   786.¦
GP/M30     285. Della Torre Pierluigi               67 Biasca                      1:05.56,9     17.24,3  (4125)    4.05 ¦   19.21   345.¦  20.41   267.¦  25.53   281.¦
AG/WW      ---  Odermatt Doranna                    61 Biasca                        45.45,7     16.47,3 (50529)    9.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     827. Odermatt Umberto                    58 Biasca                      1:22.28,2     25.21,1 (10458)    5.07 ¦   24.32   998.¦  26.08   838.¦  31.47   707.¦
GP/M45     181. Rodoni Dario                        57 Biasca                      1:09.38,0     12.30,9  (2538)    4.19 ¦   20.08   200.¦  22.02   188.¦  27.26   183.¦
AG/AW14    153. Beer Sophie                         92 Bezirksschule Biberist        28.20,0     11.10,6 (45387)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     453. Bieri Markus                        52 Biberist                    1:21.22,6     24.37,7 (15057)    5.03 ¦   23.33   487.¦  26.16   515.¦  31.32   392.¦
AG/AM20    279. Borneque Dominique                  76 Biberist                      23.34,8     10.10,3 (43052)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    304. Düscher Sven                        92 Bezirksschule Biberist        37.52,6     21.36,3 (45422)    8.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     189. Felber Ernst                        46 Biberist                    1:28.18,4     28.44,6  (6177)    5.29 ¦   26.12   224.¦  27.58   189.¦  34.06   158.¦
GP/W55      38. Felber Ursula                       50 Biberist                    1:28.17,9     21.15,7 (10178)    5.29 ¦   26.12    58.¦  27.58    46.¦  34.06    27.¦
AG/AW16     96. Felder Doris                        89 Biberist                      24.56,0      6.48,5 (44144)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    216. Felder Stefanie                     88 Gymnasium NMS Bern            29.58,6     10.43,0 (47466)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     641. Froidevaux Liliane                  67 Biberist                    1:31.18,7     31.44,5 (18169)    5.40 ¦   26.14   555.¦  29.01   666.¦  36.02   688.¦
GP/M30      72. Gerber Roger                        70 Pärli Moschterei              59.25,9     10.53,3  (1681)    3.41 ¦   17.16    72.¦  18.58    91.¦  23.11    59.¦
AG/WW      ---  Gerber Vreny                        56 Biberist                      28.58,4       ----- (50201)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      24. Gfeller Irene                       64 Biberist                    1:13.10,4      9.15,8  (5227)    4.32 ¦   21.07    21.¦  23.00    22.¦  29.02    29.¦
GP/M20    1004. Greber Patrick                      77 Biberist                    1:26.54,9     38.55,1 (15227)    5.24 ¦   26.14  1107.¦  28.35  1102.¦  32.04   790.¦
AG/AW18    240. Hafner Rebekka                      88 Gymnasium Muristalden         30.54,9     11.39,3 (47446)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     535. Hostettler Christian                75 Biberist                    1:09.52,8     21.20,2  (2302)    4.20 ¦   19.58   478.¦  22.19   578.¦  27.35   562.¦
AG/AW16    455. Jörg Janine                         90 Bezirksschule Biberist        36.38,4     18.30,9 (45496)    7.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     98. Kaufmann Jacqueline                 91 Bezirksschule Biberist        26.25,8      9.16,4 (45502)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    135. Kaufmann Yvonne                     89 Bezirksschule Biberist        26.14,3      8.06,8 (45503)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      223. Loosli Aretha                       94 Biberist                       8.53,6      3.17,6 (33226)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    103. Loosli Letizia                      63 Biberist                      26.35,1      9.22,6 (46290)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      206. Loosli Meret                        96 Biberist                       8.31,9      2.37,2 (32117)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     640. Marti Bernhard                      59 Biberist                    1:19.18,1     22.11,0 (11405)    4.55 ¦   24.01   905.¦  25.03   639.¦  30.13   498.¦
GP/M30    2159. Omlin Daniel                        76 Biberist                    1:26.06,2     37.33,6 (13489)    5.21 ¦   26.45  2619.¦  27.14  2179.¦  32.06  1709.¦
AG/AW18    216. Pfarrer Carina                      87 Gymnasium NMS Bern            29.58,6     10.43,0 (47468)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    474. Puter Julia                         90 Bezirksschule Biberist        38.03,1     19.55,6 (45557)    8.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     56. Rohrbach Lea                        93 Bezirksschule Biberist        26.44,3      6.51,9 (45568)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13    107. Röthlisberger Christine             93 Bezirksschule Biberist        31.15,8     11.23,4 (45570)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     542. Scheuner Bruno                      66 Biberist                    1:14.34,0     23.04,1  (9526)    4.38 ¦   21.27   541.¦  23.32   528.¦  29.34   571.¦
GP/M55     263. Spichiger Max                       48 Biberist                    1:23.37,5     25.15,1  (7612)    5.11 ¦   24.30   305.¦  26.22   268.¦  32.44   250.¦
GP/M45     918. Steiner Hansruedi                   60 Biberist                    1:24.10,4     27.03,3 (14590)    5.13 ¦   25.52  1186.¦  26.27   899.¦  31.50   720.¦
GP/M20     932. Steiner Oliver                      81 Biberist                    1:24.53,9     36.54,1 (12593)    5.16 ¦   25.14  1018.¦  26.52   939.¦  32.47   862.¦
GP/M30    1948. Steinmann Beat                      67 Biberist                    1:23.42,2     35.09,6 (13629)    5.12 ¦   24.55  2182.¦  26.41  2006.¦  32.05  1703.¦
GP/M30     561. Stuber Stephan                      68 Biberist                    1:10.16,4     21.43,8  (2668)    4.22 ¦   20.20   562.¦  22.14   545.¦  27.41   583.¦
AG/WW      ---  Venzin Helga                        65 Biberist                      40.38,9     11.40,5 (50734)    8.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    106. Walther Erwin                       90 Bezirksschule Biberist        21.42,0      5.58,5 (45646)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     469. Weber Christoph                     73 Biberist                    1:08.54,6     20.22,0  (1609)    4.16 ¦   19.38   394.¦  21.38   428.¦  27.38   571.¦
GP/M45     397. Wettstein Erich                     58 Biberist                    1:14.36,6     17.29,5  (5710)    4.38 ¦   22.00   498.¦  23.29   380.¦  29.06   342.¦
GP/M50     347. Widmer Herbert                      55 Biberist                    1:18.43,6     21.58,7  (6691)    4.53 ¦   23.10   436.¦  24.36   314.¦  30.56   328.¦
AG/AW16     41. Wigger Linda                        89 Bezirksschule Biberist        22.53,6      4.46,1 (45656)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     44. Wigger Meli                         91 Bezirksschule Biberist        23.29,5      6.20,1 (45657)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     170. Wuermli Katharina                   58 Biberist                    1:27.15,8     24.59,2 (11701)    5.25 ¦   24.45   134.¦  27.38   177.¦  34.51   194.¦
GP/M30    2081. Zysset Thomas                       68 Biberist                    1:25.16,9     36.44,3  (8715)    5.17 ¦   24.49  2144.¦  26.53  2066.¦  33.34  2083.¦
GP/M20    1053. Arni Marco                          81 Bibern SO                   1:28.21,0     40.21,2 (12019)    5.29 ¦   25.04   999.¦  26.57   950.¦  36.18  1117.¦
GP/W20     572. Arni Silvaine                       82 Bibern SO                   1:37.59,7     43.26,7 (15017)    6.05 ¦   27.27   469.¦  30.44   542.¦  39.47   624.¦
AG/WW      ---  Ernst Brigitte                      50 Biberstein                    46.02,3     17.03,9 (50147)    9.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     500. Ernst Rolf                          50 Biberstein                  1:34.59,7     36.37,3 (15155)    5.54 ¦   28.25   561.¦  30.04   507.¦  36.30   421.¦
GP/M40     199. Gfeller Martin                      63 Biberstein                  1:08.06,4     16.36,5  (2226)    4.13 ¦   19.28   176.¦  21.18   172.¦  27.19   260.¦
AG/AW20    298. Grassmann Stephanie                 67 Biberstein                    26.51,6     10.46,0 (45087)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1474. Meyer Rolf                          61 Biberstein                  1:55.47,4     58.40,3 (22239)    7.11 ¦   31.35  1477.¦  37.08  1474.¦  47.02  1465.¦
GP/W20       9. Schramek Diana                      82 BTV Aarau                   1:04.24,4      9.51,4   (135)    4.00 ¦   18.14     7.¦  20.17     8.¦  25.52    12.¦
GP/M40      43. Tschannen Marco                     66 Biberstein                  1:01.55,3     10.25,4  (1589)    3.50 ¦   17.52    43.¦  19.22    42.¦  24.40    50.¦
GP/W30      36. Tschannen Susanne                   69 Biberstein                  1:09.29,6      9.55,4  (2804)    4.19 ¦   20.12    38.¦  22.12    43.¦  27.04    34.¦
BG/GW      108. Burch Romina                        92 Biel-Benken BL                 9.11,2      3.13,9 (34016)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     114. Degen Jan                           88 Biel-Benken BL              1:22.28,9     23.04,8 (11141)    5.07 ¦   24.04   132.¦  26.24   128.¦  32.00   111.¦
GP/M45     336. Degen Lukas                         59 Biel-Benken BL              1:13.24,2     16.17,1  (4124)    4.33 ¦   20.31   252.¦  22.51   286.¦  30.01   470.¦
GP/M50     841. Degen Peter                         55 Biel-Benken BL              1:32.23,0     35.38,1 (15126)    5.44 ¦   28.00   952.¦  28.45   809.¦  35.37   763.¦
BG/GM       64. Fuhrer Lukas                        92 Biel-Benken BL                 7.27,6      2.22,8 (34033)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       14. Geiger Isabel                       92 Biel-Benken BL                 6.39,7      0.42,4 (34038)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     270. Geiger Rosmarie                     65 Biel-Benken BL              1:26.42,4     22.47,8 (13239)    5.23 ¦   24.50   243.¦  27.25   270.¦  34.26   310.¦
BG/KM       89. Heyer Alessandro                    93 Biel-Benken BL                 7.04,1      1.25,9 (33151)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16      9. Heyer Michael                       89 Biel-Benken BL                16.40,8      0.57,3 (41181)    3.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       57. Heyer Nadia                         92 Biel-Benken BL                 7.34,2      1.36,9 (34049)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     66. Hugentobler Matias                  91 Biel-Benken BL                20.47,1      4.30,8 (42143)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     680. Hugentobler Thomas                  61 Biel-Benken BL              1:20.02,9     22.55,8  (4315)    4.58 ¦   22.08   520.¦  25.02   638.¦  32.51   836.¦
AG/AW20    455. Leu Denise                          71 Biel-Benken BL                28.36,9     12.31,3 (44327)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1299. Leu Jürg                            58 Biel-Benken BL              1:34.24,6     37.17,5 (13388)    5.51 ¦   25.53  1188.¦  30.00  1315.¦  38.30  1325.¦
GP/M30    2669. Leu Thomas                          72 Biel-Benken BL              1:33.49,4     45.16,8 (21288)    5.49 ¦   27.36  2764.¦  29.29  2654.¦  36.43  2597.¦
BG/GW       37. Marbet Corinne                      91 Biel-Benken BL                 7.10,3      1.13,0 (34074)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      52. Meier Erwin                         49 Biel-Benken BL              1:12.35,2     14.12,8  (5429)    4.30 ¦   20.46    54.¦  22.58    52.¦  28.49    63.¦
AG/AW20    296. Meier Stefanie                      85 Biel-Benken BL                26.50,5     10.44,9 (44363)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       50. Posocco Svenja                      93 Biel-Benken BL                 7.06,3      1.30,3 (33271)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     294. Pretot Jean-Pierre                  54 Biel-Benken BL              1:17.12,1     20.27,2  (8495)    4.47 ¦   22.17   313.¦  24.32   304.¦  30.22   280.¦
BG/KM       96. Probst Tristan                      93 Biel-Benken BL                 7.06,9      1.28,7 (33273)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     651. Ruepp Christian                     66 Biel-Benken BL              1:16.09,1     24.39,2  (4534)    4.43 ¦   21.38   596.¦  24.02   638.¦  30.28   729.¦
BG/KW      236. Schlaepfer Laura                    93 Biel-Benken BL                 8.59,4      3.23,4 (33314)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      52. Stiegeler Walo                      62 Biel-Benken BL              1:02.58,3     11.28,4  (1555)    3.54 ¦   17.56    46.¦  19.46    53.¦  25.15    78.¦
GP/M45    1145. Ackermann Ueli                      57 Biel/Bienne                 1:29.14,1     32.07,0  (9007)    5.32 ¦   25.47  1168.¦  28.28  1171.¦  34.57  1084.¦
GP/M40    1327. Adam Nicolas                        65 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.09,5     34.39,6  (5008)    5.21 ¦   23.12   975.¦  26.46  1245.¦  36.10  1578.¦
AG/WW      ---  Aeberhard Monika                    61 Nordic-Walking-Virus          51.16,0     22.17,6 (50869)   10.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    218. Amstutz Mylène                      90 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     28.00,2      9.52,7 (48475)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30      12. Antoine Roger                       72 LAC Biel                      53.54,3      5.21,7    (15)    3.20 ¦   15.38    12.¦  17.03    12.¦  21.12    11.¦
AG/WW      ---  Bachmann Sandra                     69 Nordic-Walking-Virus          43.32,6     14.34,2 (50870)    9.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1287. Balsiger Roland                     63 Biel/Bienne                 1:25.33,1     34.03,2 (21029)    5.18 ¦   26.33  1619.¦  26.34  1206.¦  32.25  1055.¦
AG/WW      ---  Bärtschiger Eva                     52 Nordic-Walking-Virus          42.44,6     13.46,2 (50871)    9.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     59. Baumann Fabienne                    93 Biel/Bienne                   26.46,9      6.54,5 (46027)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     76. Baumann Vreni                       62 Biel/Bienne                   25.57,8      8.45,3 (44659)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1132. Beer Béatrice                       67 Biel/Bienne                 1:49.59,0     50.24,8 (21040)    6.50 ¦   31.53  1123.¦  35.34  1142.¦  42.30  1112.¦
GP/M40     973. Bencheikh Mamoun                    66 Biel/Bienne                 1:20.31,0     29.01,1 (11058)    5.00 ¦   23.48  1139.¦  25.14   915.¦  31.28   904.¦
GP/M20     812. Benoit David                        82 Biel/Bienne                 1:21.59,7     33.59,9 (15049)    5.05 ¦   26.02  1094.¦  25.54   808.¦  30.02   539.¦
AG/AW18     19. Bernet Marion                       88 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     22.33,9      3.18,3 (48476)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    301. Bertschi Andrea                     76 Biel/Bienne                   26.53,4     10.47,8 (43038)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    165. Bezzola Scarlett                    90 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     27.00,0      8.52,5 (47212)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     697. Bigler Sara                         79 Biel/Bienne                 1:45.09,7     50.36,7 (15059)    6.32 ¦   29.26   637.¦  33.51   708.¦  41.52   695.¦
GP/M50     942. Brand Beat                          54 Biel/Bienne                 1:36.59,6     40.14,7 (17080)    6.01 ¦   27.53   948.¦  31.11   968.¦  37.55   904.¦
AG/WW      ---  Brawand Andrea                      65 Nordic-Walking-Virus          45.48,3     16.49,9 (50873)    9.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      217. Bregnard Tamara                     96 Biel/Bienne                    8.34,1      2.39,4 (32254)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       53. Bregnard Tania                      98 Biel/Bienne                    8.09,9      1.40,1 (31039)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     624. Buerer Anett                        69 Biel/Bienne                 1:31.01,2     31.27,0 (14094)    5.39 ¦   27.24   742.¦  28.38   603.¦  34.58   572.¦
GP/M30    2533. Bürer Corsin                        70 Biel/Bienne                 1:31.01,1     42.28,5 (14099)    5.39 ¦   27.24  2729.¦  28.38  2507.¦  34.58  2347.¦
GP/M18     122. Burkhalter Alain                    87 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde   1:23.45,4     24.21,3  (8721)    5.12 ¦   22.54   100.¦  25.54   111.¦  34.56   144.¦
GP/M40     480. Burkhardt Thomas                    63 Biel/Bienne                 1:13.40,4     22.10,5  (4104)    4.34 ¦   20.47   395.¦  23.07   436.¦  29.45   600.¦
GP/M50     717. Burri Michel                        52 Biel/Bienne                 1:28.10,7     31.25,8 (10109)    5.28 ¦   25.03   706.¦  27.41   703.¦  35.26   752.¦
GP/M55     241. Buttice Gaetano                     51 Biel/Bienne                 1:22.44,6     24.22,2  (7096)    5.08 ¦   23.17   205.¦  26.12   256.¦  33.14   269.¦
GP/M55     141. Chevre Jean Francois                47 Biel/Bienne                 1:17.32,6     19.10,2  (5131)    4.49 ¦   22.29   156.¦  24.30   143.¦  30.32   132.¦
GP/W55      31. Chevre Marie-Madeleine              50 Biel/Bienne                 1:27.23,5     20.21,3 (13143)    5.25 ¦   25.33    43.¦  27.38    32.¦  34.12    29.¦
GP/M40     146. Coendoz Guy                         66 Biel/Bienne                 1:06.31,8     15.01,9  (1126)    4.08 ¦   19.08   133.¦  21.00   136.¦  26.22   155.¦
GP/M30     750. Conceprio Fabio                     74 Biel/Bienne                 1:12.39,3     24.06,7  (6123)    4.30 ¦   21.15   825.¦  22.38   649.¦  28.45   821.¦
AG/AM20     35. D Ascoli Yannick                    84 Biel/Bienne                   16.09,9      2.45,4 (41087)    3.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     35. De Maddalena Ivo                    88 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     19.22,7      4.10,6 (45312)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     84. Deillon Gilbert                     46 Biel/Bienne                   30.05,3     11.37,6 (45059)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    281. Dibra Nedzmi                        89 Gewerblich-industrielle B     30.05,1     14.21,6 (47234)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     598. Duerhammer Andreas                  71 Biel/Bienne                 1:10.44,3     22.11,7  (4134)    4.23 ¦   20.27   593.¦  22.58   743.¦  27.19   509.¦
AG/AW14    130. Eggimann Tina                       92 Biel/Bienne                   27.25,9     10.16,5 (42077)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      48. Ehmann Rita                         67 Biel/Bienne                 1:10.52,4     11.18,2   (139)    4.24 ¦   19.55    31.¦  22.13    44.¦  28.43    73.¦
GP/M40     457. Etter Markus                        64 Biel/Bienne                 1:13.19,9     21.50,0  (3152)    4.33 ¦   20.33   350.¦  23.20   488.¦  29.25   548.¦
GP/M30    2155. Fehr Erich                          68 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.04,2     37.31,6 (13203)    5.20 ¦   26.34  2588.¦  26.54  2073.¦  32.35  1841.¦
AG/AM40    362. Fischer Walter                      55 Fischer & Frei                27.38,3     11.34,2 (42436)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     794. Florencio Vicente                   79 Biel/Bienne                 1:21.36,6     33.36,8  (1176)    5.04 ¦   19.57   225.¦  25.47   787.¦  35.51  1097.¦
GP/W40      59. Francescutto-Schrag Karin           64 Biel/Bienne                 1:16.39,0     12.44,4  (5194)    4.45 ¦   22.47    93.¦  24.03    51.¦  29.48    44.¦
GP/W30      18. Frei Sandra                         70 Biel/Bienne                 1:07.00,6      7.26,4  (2917)    4.09 ¦   19.24    19.¦  21.13    20.¦  26.22    20.¦
GP/M50     745. Frely Jean Claude                   56 Biel/Bienne                 1:28.54,7     32.09,8 (10196)    5.31 ¦   25.20   744.¦  28.05   741.¦  35.28   754.¦
GP/M20    1184. Gafner Bernhard                     80 Biel/Bienne                 1:35.39,3     47.39,5  (6209)    5.56 ¦   26.48  1150.¦  30.16  1185.¦  38.33  1184.¦
GP/M70      22. Gambuzza Angelo                     35 Biel/Bienne                 1:36.52,1     24.35,6 (16175)    6.01 ¦   28.02    28.¦  31.02    28.¦  37.47    19.¦
GP/M40    1698. Garnhartner Beat                    64 KBS Biel 3                  1:34.34,3     43.04,4 (14738)    5.52 ¦   28.19  1780.¦  29.59  1718.¦  36.15  1586.¦
GP/W40     615. Gehri Monika                        66 Biel/Bienne                 1:37.51,8     33.57,2 (22112)    6.04 ¦   28.02   566.¦  30.34   579.¦  39.15   664.¦
AG/AW16    121. Girod Valérie                       90 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     25.52,0      7.44,5 (47213)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50      68. Goeser Doris                        56 Biel/Bienne                 1:25.52,5     18.36,8 (13256)    5.20 ¦   25.39    96.¦  27.05    65.¦  33.07    52.¦
GP/W20     410. Goldstein Sarah                     77 Biel/Bienne                 1:32.06,9     37.33,9 (18916)    5.43 ¦   26.58   417.¦  29.25   441.¦  35.43   402.¦
AG/WW      ---  Graf Sue                            63 Nordic-Walking-Virus          42.43,6     13.45,2 (50876)    9.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      11. Granitto Adriana                    60 Biel/Bienne                 1:12.09,2      9.52,6  (4233)    4.29 ¦   21.44    23.¦  22.51    11.¦  27.33     9.¦
GP/W16      43. Güdel Sabine                        90 Biel/Bienne                 1:37.33,7     19.56,8 (16205)    6.03 ¦   25.07    13.¦  31.21    45.¦  41.04    49.¦
GP/M60      52. Gurtner Roland                      45 Biel/Bienne                 1:17.56,3     18.22,5  (5254)    4.50 ¦   22.35    58.¦  25.04    67.¦  30.16    44.¦
GP/M20     605. Häberli Yves                        82 Biel/Bienne                 1:17.57,7     29.57,9 (16212)    4.50 ¦   22.15   591.¦  24.41   612.¦  31.00   650.¦
GP/M45    1179. Haeni Markus                        61 Biel/Bienne                 1:30.22,8     33.15,7 (12228)    5.36 ¦   25.31  1133.¦  27.41  1087.¦  37.09  1262.¦
GP/M50     150. Haenni-Nissen Charles               56 Biel/Bienne                 1:12.56,9     16.12,0 (20175)    4.31 ¦   22.37   364.¦  22.46   123.¦  27.33    77.¦
AG/AW40    124. Hägle Monika                        64 Biel/Bienne                   26.56,3      9.43,8 (48162)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     348. Herrmann Uli                        82 Biel/Bienne                 1:12.37,4     24.37,6  (3283)    4.30 ¦   20.23   286.¦  22.51   335.¦  29.22   471.¦
GP/M65      55. Hofer Rolf                          37 Biel/Bienne                 1:30.21,0     24.38,0 (13306)    5.36 ¦   25.59    56.¦  28.35    56.¦  35.46    53.¦
AG/WW      ---  Hofer Rosmarie                      43 Biel/Bienne                   41.10,6     12.12,2 (50289)    8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    102. Hofmann Verena                      64 Biel/Bienne                   26.34,6      9.22,1 (46670)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1021. Hofstetter David                    84 tortugas suizas             1:27.26,5     39.26,7 (21591)    5.26 ¦   25.38  1048.¦  28.08  1068.¦  33.39   950.¦
GP/M60     304. Howald Peter                        46 Biel/Bienne                 1:39.44,1     40.10,3 (19197)    6.11 ¦   29.35   349.¦  31.28   307.¦  38.40   275.¦
AG/AW40    340. Hübner Elke                         65 BWZ Lyss                      30.40,1     13.27,6 (46672)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1079. Huegli Simone                       75 Biel/Bienne                 1:45.29,0     45.54,8 (19207)    6.33 ¦   30.59  1092.¦  33.30  1080.¦  40.58  1056.¦
BG/KM      168. Imboden Silas                       93 Biel/Bienne                    7.52,5      2.14,3 (33168)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     563. Iseli Jean Pierre                   50 Biel/Bienne                 1:40.11,9     41.49,5 (16001)    6.13 ¦   26.12   437.¦  31.57   565.¦  42.01   588.¦
GP/M60      17. Jauch Res                           46 Biel/Bienne                 1:12.07,6     12.33,8  (3317)    4.28 ¦   20.24    15.¦  22.31    17.¦  29.11    24.¦
GP/M30    1473. Jeanmonod David                     74 Biel/Bienne                 1:19.27,3     30.54,7  (5319)    4.56 ¦   22.54  1476.¦  25.12  1482.¦  31.20  1517.¦
AG/WM      ---  Jorio Antonio                       67 Nordic-Walking-Virus          44.25,6     14.03,2 (50878)    9.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Jorio Priska                        69 Nordic-Walking-Virus          44.27,0     15.28,6 (50879)    9.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM        8. Kammermann Fabian                   93 Biel/Bienne                    5.59,4      0.21,2 (33183)    3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2922. Katsoulis Konstantinos              76 Biel/Bienne                 1:46.53,4     58.20,8 (21245)    6.38 ¦   30.01  2926.¦  34.18  2933.¦  42.33  2902.¦
AG/AW20    833. Kaufmann Florence                   86 Biel/Bienne                   38.36,8     22.31,2 (46245)    8.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     716. Kettner Barbara                     63 Biel/Bienne                 1:43.21,7     39.27,1 (21252)    6.25 ¦   31.36   773.¦  32.41   701.¦  39.04   652.¦
GP/M30      28. Klotz Matthias                      72 Biel/Bienne                   57.00,9      8.28,3    (42)    3.32 ¦   16.34    31.¦  17.47    19.¦  22.39    34.¦
GP/W45     501. Landert Christine                   59 Biel/Bienne                 1:46.41,4     44.24,8 (18337)    6.37 ¦   27.40   342.¦  33.29   490.¦  45.31   528.¦
GP/W45     472. Loeffel Brigitte                    61 Biel/Bienne                 1:43.07,0     40.50,4 (20300)    6.24 ¦   30.30   507.¦  32.22   461.¦  40.14   446.¦
AG/AM20    160. Manser Bruno                        71 Biel/Bienne                   21.30,1      8.05,6 (42191)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     102. Marolf Irene                        64 Biel/Bienne                 1:19.10,2     15.15,6 (11403)    4.55 ¦   23.31   133.¦  25.03    98.¦  30.35    81.¦
GP/W60      41. Marolf Rosemarie                    43 Biel/Bienne                 1:42.58,2     33.28,0 (19303)    6.23 ¦   29.27    43.¦  32.41    42.¦  40.50    42.¦
GP/W45     479. Mast Monika                         59 Biel/Bienne                 1:44.10,4     41.53,8 (21316)    6.28 ¦   30.21   503.¦  32.46   471.¦  41.02   475.¦
GP/M30    2405. Matthey Jean-Yves                   68 Biel/Bienne                 1:29.00,3     40.27,7 (16372)    5.31 ¦   27.10  2694.¦  28.08  2421.¦  33.40  2108.¦
GP/M50     653. Maurer Juergen Rudolf               53 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.16,5     29.31,6 (14391)    5.21 ¦   25.04   712.¦  27.55   724.¦  33.16   550.¦
GP/M30    2731. Maurer Simon                        76 Biel/Bienne                 1:35.13,6     46.41,0  (9370)    5.55 ¦   26.16  2534.¦  31.49  2858.¦  37.07  2656.¦
AG/AM13    106. Mayer Jonas                         94 Biel/Bienne                   24.11,5      5.02,5 (44358)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     37. Mayer Lisa                          92 Biel/Bienne                   23.06,5      5.57,1 (45161)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     45. Mayer Michel                        88 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     20.02,5      4.50,4 (45313)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    218. Mayer Philipp                       63 Biel/Bienne                   24.46,9      8.42,8 (44359)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     239. Meier Silvia                        67 Biel/Bienne                 1:21.26,6     21.52,4 (10412)    5.03 ¦   24.46   357.¦  25.26   204.¦  31.13   196.¦
GP/M30    1798. Mermod Jean-Claude                  68 Biel/Bienne                 1:22.25,4     33.52,8  (5432)    5.07 ¦   23.44  1787.¦  27.17  2194.¦  31.23  1533.¦
GP/M30    2376. Merz Markus                         67 Biel/Bienne                 1:28.39,0     40.06,4 (11430)    5.30 ¦   24.49  2144.¦  28.04  2403.¦  35.44  2466.¦
GP/M14      20. Miniat Pascal                       91 Biel/Bienne                 1:22.07,3     18.55,5 (12411)    5.06 ¦   23.32    22.¦  26.16    27.¦  32.18    25.¦
AG/AM16     14. Mischler Dominic                    89 Berufsbildungszentrum/Cen     17.03,8      1.20,3 (41511)    3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2346. Moine Ludovic                       75 Biel/Bienne                 1:28.15,9     39.43,3 (12416)    5.29 ¦   25.31  2349.¦  28.07  2414.¦  34.36  2290.¦
GP/M20    1063. Morandi Michael                     81 Biel/Bienne                 1:28.44,3     40.44,5 (14412)    5.30 ¦   26.04  1096.¦  28.28  1094.¦  34.11   996.¦
GP/W30     998. Moser Katherina                     67 Biel/Bienne                 1:40.52,9     41.18,7 (19324)    6.16 ¦   28.33   896.¦  31.30   942.¦  40.49  1051.¦
GP/M40    1009. Mosimann Reto                       66 Biel/Bienne                 1:21.11,1     29.41,2  (8447)    5.02 ¦   22.34   820.¦  25.21   943.¦  33.15  1205.¦
GP/M30     530. Mosimann Sven                       73 Biel/Bienne                 1:09.49,4     21.16,8  (3442)    4.20 ¦   20.32   628.¦  21.47   464.¦  27.29   542.¦
GP/M40     793. Muehlheim Thomas                    62 Biel/Bienne                 1:18.11,9     26.42,0  (7456)    4.51 ¦   23.46  1126.¦  24.30   741.¦  29.55   641.¦
BG/TM      117. Mueller Christof                    98 Biel/Bienne                    8.06,0      1.55,6 (31677)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     107. Mueller Heinz                       50 Biel/Bienne                 1:15.39,7     17.17,3  (4452)    4.42 ¦   22.02   127.¦  23.43   101.¦  29.54    99.¦
GP/M45     221. Muhamer Shabani                     59 Biel/Bienne                 1:10.43,4     13.36,3  (2466)    4.23 ¦   20.35   260.¦  22.30   245.¦  27.38   194.¦
GP/M20      32. Müller Andreas                      80 Biel/Bienne                   57.49,5      9.49,7  (1416)    3.35 ¦   16.32    31.¦  18.28    38.¦  22.48    29.¦
AG/AW20    526. Müller Gunta                        71 Mobiliar 16                   29.26,8     13.21,2 (45177)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     137. Müller Lorenz                       52 Biel/Bienne                 1:12.35,8     15.50,9  (3451)    4.30 ¦   20.39   120.¦  22.35   107.¦  29.21   202.¦
GP/M40     806. Mullis Walter                       64 Biel/Bienne                 1:18.24,1     26.54,2  (6439)    4.52 ¦   21.16   488.¦  24.43   792.¦  32.24  1052.¦
GP/M45     963. Neuhaus Henri                       57 Biel/Bienne                 1:25.10,5     28.03,4 (13470)    5.17 ¦   24.42  1027.¦  27.11  1018.¦  33.16   901.¦
GP/M45    1014. Nussbaum Maurice                    60 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.13,2     29.06,1 (16422)    5.21 ¦   25.50  1177.¦  26.54   973.¦  33.28   926.¦
GP/M30    1068. Nydegger Erich                      69 Biel/Bienne                 1:15.54,9     27.22,3  (4469)    4.43 ¦   21.53  1056.¦  23.57  1045.¦  30.03  1155.¦
GP/M45    1008. Oberle Thomas                       60 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.02,1     28.55,0  (8472)    5.20 ¦   24.08   925.¦  26.49   960.¦  35.04  1094.¦
GP/M30    2535. Palmeri Dario                       74 Biel/Bienne                 1:31.02,2     42.29,6 (15487)    5.39 ¦   28.49  2873.¦  27.52  2346.¦  34.20  2241.¦
GP/W16      42. Pasche Noémie                       90 Biel/Bienne                 1:37.33,3     19.56,4 (16435)    6.03 ¦   25.07    14.¦  31.20    44.¦  41.05    50.¦
GP/M30     800. Prétôt Raymond                      72 Biel/Bienne                 1:13.09,7     24.37,1  (5495)    4.32 ¦   21.25   887.¦  23.01   760.¦  28.43   811.¦
GP/M40    1823. Rassadi Stefan                      63 Biel/Bienne                 1:42.06,6     50.36,7 (18463)    6.20 ¦   30.33  1868.¦  33.20  1856.¦  38.12  1715.¦
GP/M30    2866. Reber Matthias                      68 Biel/Bienne                 1:40.54,0     52.21,4 (15514)    6.16 ¦   27.08  2686.¦  32.18  2877.¦  41.26  2875.¦
AG/AM20    485. Rhyn Christian                      68 Biel/Bienne                   27.02,5     13.38,0 (44437)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1291. Riedwyl Hansjörg                    63 Biel/Bienne                 1:25.36,2     34.06,3 (14477)    5.19 ¦   25.45  1515.¦  26.42  1234.¦  33.08  1191.¦
AG/WW      ---  Rindlisbacher Chantal               72 Nordic-Walking-Virus          51.12,6     22.14,2 (50880)   10.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Rindlisbacher Silvia                49 Nordic-Walking-Virus          46.52,2     17.53,8 (50881)    9.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     840. Ritter Benjamin                     84 Biel/Bienne                 1:22.46,5     34.46,7  (4514)    5.08 ¦   20.43   334.¦  24.49   637.¦  37.13  1146.¦
AG/AW40    207. Roemer Jacqueline                   61 Biel/Bienne                   28.14,7     11.02,2 (43265)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     122. Roll Christian                      58 Biel/Bienne                 1:07.31,0     10.23,9  (2541)    4.11 ¦   19.26   119.¦  21.33   138.¦  26.31   116.¦
GP/W40     569. Röthlisberger Barbara               62 Biel/Bienne                 1:36.11,6     32.17,0 (18487)    5.58 ¦   27.24   497.¦  30.49   603.¦  37.57   580.¦
GP/M20     749. Röthlisberger Gianluca              85 Biel/Bienne                 1:20.45,4     32.45,6 (12501)    5.01 ¦   23.12   738.¦  25.57   814.¦  31.35   726.¦
GP/M45    1047. Röthlisberger Jean-Paul             57 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.44,3     29.37,2 (18488)    5.23 ¦   25.42  1152.¦  27.25  1060.¦  33.36   936.¦
GP/M65      27. Roulin Raoul                        41 Biel/Bienne                 1:22.54,3     17.11,3  (6509)    5.09 ¦   23.08    20.¦  25.59    27.¦  33.46    36.¦
GP/W30     611. Sager Ursula                        67 Biel/Bienne                 1:30.40,2     31.06,0 (14508)    5.38 ¦   27.24   744.¦  28.39   605.¦  34.36   530.¦
GP/M20     302. Schaller Michael                    81 Biel/Bienne                 1:11.32,5     23.32,7  (4554)    4.26 ¦   19.59   230.¦  22.30   295.¦  29.02   424.¦
AG/AW20    212. Schenkel Andrea                     77 Biel/Bienne                   25.58,9      9.53,3 (46426)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     817. Schiliro Sandro                     77 Biel/Bienne                 1:22.08,9     34.09,1 (12532)    5.06 ¦   23.56   861.¦  26.08   835.¦  32.04   788.¦
BG/PW      272. Schneider Aurélie                   95 Biel/Bienne                    9.02,2      3.07,5 (32185)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      227. Schneider Mélodie                   97 Biel/Bienne                    9.40,8      3.11,0 (31226)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      55. Schoeni Jean-Marc                   54 Biel/Bienne                 1:08.09,9     11.25,0  (2595)    4.14 ¦   19.34    54.¦  21.13    41.¦  27.22    69.¦
GP/M20     616. Schori Didier                       78 Biel/Bienne                 1:18.10,7     30.10,9 (12555)    4.51 ¦   22.02   555.¦  24.37   604.¦  31.30   719.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schwab Christa                      65 Biel/Bienne                   46.00,6     17.02,2 (50648)    9.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2285. Schwab Stephan                      73 Biel/Bienne                 1:27.32,7     39.00,1 (13593)    5.26 ¦   25.52  2445.¦  27.42  2303.¦  33.57  2177.¦
GP/M30    2694. Seip Timo                           76 Biel/Bienne                 1:34.22,4     45.49,8 (19429)    5.51 ¦   27.57  2801.¦  29.08  2598.¦  37.16  2669.¦
GP/W40     634. Soncini Lilian                      64 Biel/Bienne                 1:38.39,7     34.45,1 (19437)    6.07 ¦   27.59   559.¦  31.04   622.¦  39.35   678.¦
GP/W20     711. Spiess Anouk                        80 Biel/Bienne                 1:46.22,9     51.49,9 (18557)    6.36 ¦   29.59   678.¦  32.58   673.¦  43.25   721.¦
GP/M50     180. Stancheris Vivian                   56 Biel/Bienne                 1:13.53,9     17.09,0  (4632)    4.35 ¦   21.18   193.¦  23.34   199.¦  29.00   167.¦
AG/AW18    159. Stäubli Anina                       88 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     28.28,8      9.13,2 (48486)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     959. Steffen Peter                       77 Biel/Bienne                 1:25.37,0     37.37,2  (8608)    5.19 ¦   23.15   742.¦  28.05  1059.¦  34.16  1003.¦
GP/M18      94. Steffen Tobias                      87 Steffens                    1:19.47,9     20.23,8  (6781)    4.57 ¦   23.21   113.¦  25.04    89.¦  31.21    98.¦
GP/W30     523. Stempfle Vera                       75 Biel/Bienne                 1:28.54,6     29.20,4 (16560)    5.31 ¦   26.58   686.¦  28.00   506.¦  33.55   446.¦
AG/AW20    297. Stich Corinna                       86 Biel/Bienne                   26.51,4     10.45,8 (44530)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     851. Stöckli Hans                        52 Biel/Bienne                 1:32.41,3     35.56,4 (14901)    5.45 ¦   24.37   642.¦  28.52   816.¦  39.10   949.¦
AG/WW      ---  Stricker Marlies                    62 Nordic-Walking-Virus          46.52,7     17.54,3 (50884)    9.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     83. Sulliger Adrian                     71 Biel/Bienne                   19.30,0      6.05,5 (41420)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    191. Taddei Isabelle                     59 Biel/Bienne                   28.00,2     10.47,7 (45263)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Tadic Svetlana-Claire               67 Biel/Bienne                   54.35,3     25.36,9 (50710)   11.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1067. Thoma Katharina                     74 Biel/Bienne                 1:44.50,5     45.16,3 (20511)    6.30 ¦   30.13  1049.¦  34.01  1103.¦  40.36  1039.¦
AG/AW20    590. Trachsel Celine                     85 Biel/Bienne                   30.06,8     14.01,2 (48397)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    307. Treier Rose-Marie                   47 Biel/Bienne                   29.48,1     12.35,6 (45265)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1045. Vayena Effy                         72 Biel/Bienne                 1:43.20,8     43.46,6 (16588)    6.25 ¦   28.54   945.¦  32.43  1036.¦  41.42  1082.¦
GP/M40    1402. von Arb Reto                        63 Die Challenger              1:27.36,0     36.06,1 (15744)    5.26 ¦   25.11  1417.¦  27.48  1432.¦  34.36  1391.¦
GP/M40     362. von Arx Urs                         63 Biel/Bienne                 1:11.42,5     20.12,6  (2773)    4.27 ¦   19.54   241.¦  22.38   364.¦  29.09   489.¦
GP/M20     412. Walter Cedric                       81 Biel/Bienne                 1:13.53,7     25.53,9  (5694)    4.35 ¦   21.50   517.¦  23.20   401.¦  28.42   389.¦
GP/W50     289. Wälti Eliane                        54 KBS Biel 4                  1:46.57,5     39.41,8 (22460)    6.38 ¦   31.05   296.¦  33.36   285.¦  42.15   282.¦
GP/M30    2091. Wälti Reto                          72 Biel/Bienne                 1:25.24,3     36.51,7 (13678)    5.18 ¦   25.37  2376.¦  27.03  2116.¦  32.43  1875.¦
AG/AW18    192. Wälti Stephanie                     87 Biel/Bienne                   29.13,2      9.57,6 (46517)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     732. Weingart Markus                     65 Biel/Bienne                 1:17.24,6     25.54,7  (4706)    4.48 ¦   22.41   847.¦  24.23   721.¦  30.19   704.¦
AG/WW      ---  Wendling-Hosch Ursula               49 Biel/Bienne                   42.16,2     13.17,8 (50767)    8.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Werder Sandra                       61 Biel/Bienne                   47.57,9     18.59,5 (50771)   10.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2183. Widmer Armin                        67 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.23,3     37.50,7  (8675)    5.22 ¦   25.14  2269.¦  27.41  2293.¦  33.27  2047.¦
BG/KM       42. Widmer Daniel                       94 Biel/Bienne                    6.33,3      0.55,1 (33378)    4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       50. Widmer Luca                         98 Biel/Bienne                    7.29,8      1.19,4 (31789)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18      6. Witschi Marc                        88 Biel/Bienne                   16.08,6      0.56,5 (41453)    3.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14      34. Wittwer Florian                     91 Biel/Bienne                 1:25.45,3     22.33,5 (17646)    5.19 ¦   27.06    54.¦  26.15    26.¦  32.24    29.¦
GP/M50     962. Wittwer Willy                       52 Biel/Bienne                 1:38.28,8     41.43,9 (20547)    6.07 ¦   30.05  1030.¦  30.53   954.¦  37.30   883.¦
GP/M30    1635. Wuethrich Martin                    76 Biel/Bienne                 1:20.44,2     32.11,6  (8686)    5.01 ¦   23.29  1701.¦  25.26  1579.¦  31.48  1643.¦
GP/W55      70. Wysseier Eva                        51 Biel/Bienne                 1:33.21,5     26.19,3 (15706)    5.48 ¦   26.36    69.¦  29.29    71.¦  37.15    82.¦
GP/M30    2849. Zbinden Cedric                      73 Biel/Bienne                 1:40.28,1     51.55,5 (16632)    6.14 ¦   27.39  2769.¦  32.35  2890.¦  40.13  2834.¦
GP/W40     261. Zeyen Barbara                       62 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.14,6     22.20,0 (14686)    5.21 ¦   25.45   333.¦  27.05   243.¦  33.24   241.¦
GP/M45    1028. Zimmermann Urs                      59 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.29,4     29.22,3 (13716)    5.22 ¦   25.30  1131.¦  27.20  1050.¦  33.37   940.¦
AG/WW      ---  Zumstein Eveline                    67 Nordic-Walking-Virus          45.48,9     16.50,5 (50885)    9.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     305. Zumstein Marianne                   56 Biel/Bienne                 1:52.05,4     44.49,7 (20568)    6.57 ¦   31.33   302.¦  34.56   301.¦  45.35   310.¦
GP/M30     747. Zürcher Frédéric                    68 Biel/Bienne                 1:12.38,6     24.06,0  (6735)    4.30 ¦   20.59   740.¦  22.56   733.¦  28.42   810.¦
GP/M55     429. Zwahlen Robert                      50 Biel/Bienne                 1:31.35,4     33.13,0 (13724)    5.41 ¦   25.16   378.¦  28.46   426.¦  37.33   481.¦
AG/WW      ---  Waelti Anne-Rose                    46 Biel/Bienne 7                 45.28,5     16.30,1 (50746)    9.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     348. Luethi Peter                        60 Biembach                    1:13.39,4     16.32,3  (3406)    4.34 ¦   21.37   422.¦  23.16   350.¦  28.44   305.¦
BG/TW       33. Schüpbach Celine                    98 TV Rüegsauschachen             7.48,9      1.19,1 (31310)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       60. Schüpbach Jonas                     93 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.53,8      1.15,6 (33435)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW        3. Schüpbach Mirjam                    95 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.22,5      0.27,8 (32285)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    327. Schweizer Anita                     90 Verein für medizinische A     30.32,0     12.24,5 (47572)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Tuescher Marlise                    76 Biezwil                       42.04,7     13.06,3 (50730)    8.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1151. Feierabend Roman                    77 Bigenthal                   1:33.12,6     45.12,8 (18148)    5.47 ¦   28.14  1213.¦  28.54  1119.¦  36.03  1103.¦
AG/AM18     55. Flükiger Florian                    88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.38,1      5.26,0 (41489)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    130. Lörtscher Martin                    59 Bigenthal                     23.02,3      6.58,2 (42184)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    186. Schmutz Christian                   87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     26.48,5     11.36,4 (46621)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     310. Stalder Sandra                      72 Bigenthal                   1:23.46,9     24.12,7 (14580)    5.12 ¦   23.53   254.¦  27.05   380.¦  32.47   321.¦
GP/W30    1112. Weibel Nathalie                     73 Bigenthal                   1:48.01,3     48.27,1 (19504)    6.42 ¦   31.10  1100.¦  33.27  1074.¦  43.23  1132.¦
GP/M50     966. Bigler Hans                         53 Biglen                      1:39.08,3     42.23,4 (14065)    6.09 ¦   26.05   809.¦  30.02   913.¦  43.00  1033.¦
BG/KW      187. Blank Melanie                       93 Biglen                         8.22,3      2.46,3 (33048)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW      106. Blank Tamara                        91 Biglen                         9.00,7      3.03,4 (34013)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1226. Blum Frank                          77 Biglen                      1:42.08,6     54.08,8 (18053)    6.20 ¦   25.53  1079.¦  31.06  1209.¦  45.08  1247.¦
GP/W50     191. Blum Marianna                       56 Biglen                      1:36.32,4     29.16,7 (18054)    5.59 ¦   26.36   129.¦  30.35   196.¦  39.20   230.¦
GP/M18     201. Blum Patrik                         87 Biglen                      1:40.19,7     40.55,6 (13092)    6.14 ¦   26.05   174.¦  31.34   200.¦  42.39   202.¦
GP/M16      31. Blum Reto                           89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme   1:13.30,1     12.14,3  (9700)    4.34 ¦   20.55    25.¦  22.27    22.¦  30.07    40.¦
GP/M40    1343. Borner Peter                        66 Biglen                      1:26.27,7     34.57,8 (17076)    5.22 ¦   24.58  1385.¦  26.24  1173.¦  35.04  1454.¦
BG/KW      154. Brechbuehl Andrea                   94 Biglen                         8.04,3      2.28,3 (33060)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     839. Brechbuehl Hanspeter                59 Biglen                      1:22.44,1     25.37,0  (5098)    5.08 ¦   21.51   471.¦  24.44   573.¦  36.07  1195.¦
AG/AM20    130. Bruegger Daniel                     84 Biglen                        20.51,5      7.27,0 (41065)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     76. Brunner Mario                       88 Biglen                        21.20,5      6.08,4 (41068)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2123. Buerki Ulrich                       71 Biglen                      1:25.42,0     37.09,4 (13122)    5.19 ¦   24.16  1979.¦  26.43  2020.¦  34.41  2299.¦
BG/PW      105. Bürgi Celine                        96 Biglen                         7.47,7      1.53,0 (32035)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Buri Pia                            60 Biglen                        37.05,9      8.07,5 (50106)    7.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      60. Ebneter Christof                    87 Biglen                      1:15.30,9     16.06,8  (6151)    4.41 ¦   23.18   112.¦  23.54    63.¦  28.17    40.¦
BG/PW       76. Egger Angelika                      95 Biglen                         7.35,5      1.40,8 (32050)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     18. Egger Sebastian                     92 Biglen                        18.37,3      2.21,0 (41105)    3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    101. Gerber Thomas                       73 Biglen                        20.03,8      6.39,3 (41143)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Horst-Röthlisberger Ursula          67 Biglen                        43.57,7     14.59,3 (50298)    9.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     468. Jost Christof                       85 Biglen                      1:15.06,7     27.06,9  (4341)    4.40 ¦   21.39   480.¦  23.35   442.¦  29.51   522.¦
GP/M50     834. Jost Walter                         53 Biglen                      1:32.11,2     35.26,3 (17294)    5.43 ¦   26.27   855.¦  29.36   868.¦  36.07   792.¦
AG/WM      ---  Kraehenbuehl Heinz                  50 Biglen                        41.45,3     11.22,9 (50376)    8.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Kuepfer Gabi                        65 Biglen                        42.08,5     13.10,1 (50389)    8.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      125. Riesen Eveline                      95 Biglen                         8.01,0      2.06,3 (32157)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM        7. Riesen Sven                         97 Biglen                         6.57,5      0.47,1 (31910)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    216. Schaerer Mathias                    78 Biglen                        22.29,5      9.05,0 (43278)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      303. Schär Michèle                       95 Biglen                         9.30,0      3.35,3 (32174)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     371. Schoeni Martin                      81 Biglen                      1:13.01,6     25.01,8  (3599)    4.32 ¦   20.57   360.¦  22.50   332.¦  29.13   455.¦
AG/AW40    428. Schulthess Annelies                 58 Biglen                        33.24,5     16.12,0 (47130)    7.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    238. Schulthess Lukas                    89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     26.13,3     10.29,8 (45334)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     223. Schulthess René                     56 Biglen                      1:15.00,3     18.15,4  (4597)    4.39 ¦   21.10   174.¦  23.59   240.¦  29.50   236.¦
AG/AM13     70. Schulthess Simon                    93 Biglen                        23.06,0      3.57,0 (45227)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    679. Wegmueller Michaela                 85 Biglen                        31.30,8     15.25,2 (47158)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       54. Wegmüller Thomas                    91 Biglen                         7.08,3      2.03,5 (34144)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1212. Wilhelm Res                         58 Biglen                      1:31.16,9     34.09,8 (20537)    5.40 ¦   27.27  1348.¦  28.44  1208.¦  35.04  1095.¦
BG/PW       28. Wittwer Sandra                      96 Biglen                         7.01,1      1.06,4 (32236)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     525. Pera Michele                        62 Bignasco                    1:14.20,4     22.50,5  (4479)    4.37 ¦   21.31   567.¦  23.08   440.¦  29.40   588.¦
GP/M30      11. Stampanoni Jonathan                 70 US Capriaschese               53.53,8      5.21,2    (64)    3.20 ¦   16.00    15.¦  17.11    15.¦  20.41     9.¦
GP/M30     262. Stampanoni Leonida                  74 Bigorio                     1:05.25,4     16.52,8  (1546)    4.03 ¦   17.47   119.¦  20.33   245.¦  27.03   460.¦
GP/M30    1590. Borcard Frédéric                    75 Billens                     1:20.22,6     31.50,0  (6078)    4.59 ¦   23.13  1616.¦  25.21  1543.¦  31.47  1638.¦
GP/M40     635. Amacker Hugo                        62 Binningen                   1:15.58,6     24.28,7  (4013)    4.43 ¦   21.23   522.¦  24.01   635.¦  30.33   745.¦
GP/M45     564. Bader Jacques                       61 Binningen                   1:18.00,5     20.53,4 (15023)    4.50 ¦   23.07   722.¦  24.59   625.¦  29.53   447.¦
GP/M50     641. Bader Raymond                       54 Binningen                   1:26.03,4     29.18,5 (17022)    5.20 ¦   25.19   740.¦  27.08   640.¦  33.35   578.¦
GP/W40     559. Baumgartner Jasmin                  63 Binningen                   1:35.52,0     31.57,4 (15039)    5.57 ¦   27.00   454.¦  30.31   571.¦  38.20   616.¦
GP/M50     712. Becker Guido                        52 Binningen                   1:27.58,4     31.13,5 (17043)    5.27 ¦   25.47   782.¦  28.14   766.¦  33.56   617.¦
AG/AM20    555. Biri René                           82 Mobiliar 17                   29.12,5     15.48,0 (46051)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1568. Conrad Reto                         66 Binningen                   1:30.49,8     39.19,9 (13149)    5.38 ¦   26.37  1628.¦  28.31  1552.¦  35.41  1533.¦
AG/WW      ---  Fleischlin Margrith                 45 Binningen                     43.54,8     14.56,4 (50167)    9.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     920. Flueck Judith                       67 Binningen                   1:38.41,3     39.07,1 (20124)    6.07 ¦   29.05   961.¦  31.10   917.¦  38.25   902.¦
GP/W50     254. Gasser Verena                       55 Binningen                   1:42.11,9     34.56,2 (19135)    6.21 ¦   29.59   271.¦  32.52   274.¦  39.20   229.¦
GP/M50     394. Guerry Philippe                     56 Binningen                   1:19.55,4     23.10,5  (8229)    4.57 ¦   23.03   420.¦  25.28   414.¦  31.24   381.¦
GP/W30     625. Heer Danielle                       70 Binningen                   1:31.02,3     31.28,1 (16225)    5.39 ¦   26.46   652.¦  28.38   602.¦  35.37   640.¦
AG/AM14     41. Kreppke Jan-Niklas                  92 Binningen                     19.56,1      3.39,8 (44310)    4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     304. Leuenberger Samuel                  75 Binningen                   1:06.25,7     17.53,1  (2405)    4.07 ¦   18.32   216.¦  21.17   363.¦  26.35   375.¦
GP/M40    1303. Maier Christoph Daniel              64 Binningen                   1:25.46,3     34.16,4 (13413)    5.19 ¦   25.38  1493.¦  27.04  1305.¦  33.03  1175.¦
GP/M55     531. Pfeiffer Michael                    50 Binningen                   1:36.39,2     38.16,8 (14449)    6.00 ¦   27.33   526.¦  30.30   530.¦  38.35   516.¦
GP/M16      49. Pfeiffer Oliver                     89 Binningen                   1:19.21,6     18.05,8 (10469)    4.55 ¦   23.20    54.¦  24.54    46.¦  31.07    55.¦
GP/M40    1379. Rombaldoni Tino                     62 Binningen                   1:27.10,8     35.40,9 (11522)    5.25 ¦   24.27  1289.¦  27.19  1366.¦  35.23  1500.¦
GP/W40     663. Rumpf Maier Bettina                 64 Binningen                   1:39.57,9     36.03,3 (21050)    6.12 ¦   30.02   713.¦  31.33   655.¦  38.22   618.¦
GP/M30    1679. Schäppi Martin                      70 Binningen                   1:21.14,4     32.41,8  (9517)    5.02 ¦   22.56  1495.¦  25.29  1605.¦  32.48  1894.¦
GP/W50      97. Scheitlin Marianne                  54 Binningen                   1:28.12,1     20.56,4 (12527)    5.28 ¦   25.52   102.¦  27.53    94.¦  34.26    92.¦
GP/M65      10. Schmid Thomas                       41 Binningen                   1:15.57,4     10.14,4  (5574)    4.43 ¦   22.40    15.¦  23.57    11.¦  29.19     9.¦
GP/W20     333. Senn Gisela                         78 Binningen                   1:28.51,2     34.18,2 (20472)    5.31 ¦   27.03   429.¦  27.58   312.¦  33.48   284.¦
AG/WW      ---  Simmler Elisabeth                   48 Binningen                     44.18,4     15.20,0 (50661)    9.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     174. Speck Philip                        70 Binningen                   1:03.25,6     14.53,0  (1539)    3.56 ¦   18.32   214.¦  19.55   159.¦  24.58   185.¦
GP/M30    1212. Stricker Thomas                     69 Binningen                   1:17.08,4     28.35,8 (11635)    4.47 ¦   23.13  1615.¦  24.34  1254.¦  29.21   971.¦
GP/M30    2607. Studer Jörg                         74 Binningen                   1:32.21,6     43.49,0 (15635)    5.44 ¦   28.11  2825.¦  29.26  2645.¦  34.44  2309.¦
GP/M20     548. Winter Martin                       80 Binningen                   1:16.35,1     28.35,3  (6702)    4.45 ¦   21.43   495.¦  24.16   559.¦  30.34   602.¦
GP/M40    1583. Imwinkelried Peter                  65 Binz                        1:31.08,7     39.38,8 (15318)    5.39 ¦   25.49  1520.¦  28.33  1556.¦  36.45  1624.¦
GP/M45     990. Mürner René                         58 Binz                        1:25.41,4     28.34,3  (8456)    5.19 ¦   24.27   975.¦  27.04   996.¦  34.09  1008.¦
AG/AW40     48. Zuber Judith                        66 Binz                          24.46,6      7.34,1 (46548)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1885. Steffen Patrick                     69 Bioley-Orjulaz              1:23.08,0     34.35,4  (9578)    5.09 ¦   23.36  1751.¦  26.29  1947.¦  33.02  1945.¦
GP/M30    2369. Winterberger Alain                  72 Bioley-Orjulaz              1:28.31,1     39.58,5  (8682)    5.30 ¦   24.56  2185.¦  29.29  2655.¦  34.05  2192.¦
GP/W40     788. Achermann Esther                    66 Birmensdorf ZH              1:53.22,9     49.28,3 (22001)    7.02 ¦   32.42   793.¦  36.39   791.¦  44.01   779.¦
AG/AM40    174. Affolter Friedrich                  48 Birmensdorf ZH                23.50,7      7.46,6 (41008)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    414. Boesch Beatrice                     54 Birmensdorf ZH                32.39,8     15.27,3 (48044)    6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55       1. Camenzind Peter                     51 Birmensdorf ZH                58.22,4       -----    (50)    3.37 ¦   16.52     1.¦  18.32     1.¦  22.57     1.¦
AG/WW      ---  Dohner Bettina                      67 Birmensdorf ZH                41.08,0     12.09,6 (50134)    8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Huber Enrique+Huber Simone          01 Birmensdorf ZH                13.19,4      5.13,5 (30907)    8.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1710. Huber Frederic                      68 Birmensdorf ZH              1:21.35,3     33.02,7  (6292)    5.04 ¦   23.42  1779.¦  25.27  1590.¦  32.25  1796.¦
AG/AW20    509. Hürzeler Caroline                   74 Birmensdorf ZH                29.12,5     13.06,9 (46216)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     366. Hürzeler Peter                      49 Birmensdorf ZH              1:28.40,8     30.18,4 (14295)    5.30 ¦   27.05   496.¦  28.10   381.¦  33.25   275.¦
AG/WW      ---  Looser-Fassbind Clivia              44 Birmensdorf ZH                42.23,0     13.24,6 (50429)    9.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     728. Rentsch Max                         67 Birmensdorf ZH              1:12.27,4     23.54,8  (3510)    4.30 ¦   20.47   691.¦  22.55   724.¦  28.44   817.¦
GP/M65     123. Roth Heinz                          38 Birmensdorf ZH              1:44.54,9     39.11,9 (11004)    6.31 ¦   31.12   137.¦  31.52   111.¦  41.50   123.¦
GP/M55     281. Rueegger Heinz                      49 Birmensdorf ZH              1:24.19,3     25.56,9  (8522)    5.14 ¦   24.31   309.¦  26.36   282.¦  33.12   268.¦
GP/W50     292. Rueegger Peggy                      53 Birmensdorf ZH              1:48.24,2     41.08,5 (21406)    6.44 ¦   30.07   278.¦  34.43   299.¦  43.32   294.¦
GP/M45    1410. Wirth Reto                          60 Birmensdorf ZH              1:40.20,7     43.13,6 (18649)    6.14 ¦   26.31  1258.¦  31.39  1400.¦  42.10  1438.¦
GP/M30      75. Jobin Michel                        68 Birmenstorf AG                59.38,3     11.05,7  (1297)    3.42 ¦   17.33   103.¦  18.45    70.¦  23.19    71.¦
GP/W50      16. Moser Theres                        56 Birmenstorf AG              1:17.04,8      9.49,1  (5448)    4.47 ¦   22.40    20.¦  24.52    21.¦  29.31    12.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schüpfer Marianne                   68 Birr                          39.46,5     10.48,1 (50644)    8.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      64. Pleuler Juerg                       58 Birr-Lupfig                 1:04.53,7      7.46,6  (1905)    4.01 ¦   19.26   117.¦  20.17    54.¦  25.10    45.¦
GP/M45    1193. Gribi Siegfried                     59 Birrhard                    1:30.44,5     33.37,4 (14229)    5.38 ¦   27.37  1355.¦  28.13  1141.¦  34.53  1081.¦
GP/M45     949. Schaer Rene                         60 Birrhard                    1:24.42,9     27.35,8  (7558)    5.15 ¦   24.00   903.¦  27.02   994.¦  33.39   944.¦
GP/W40     781. Zurlinden Marina                    64 Birrwil                     1:51.56,5     48.01,9 (20570)    6.57 ¦   31.00   756.¦  35.13   769.¦  45.43   792.¦
GP/M50     781. Blaettler Bruno                     56 Birsfelden                  1:29.53,4     33.08,5 (12053)    5.35 ¦   24.52   678.¦  28.38   800.¦  36.22   821.¦
AG/AW40     45. Danis Christine                     59 Birsfelden                    24.39,7      7.27,2 (43088)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Emmenegger Lisbeth                  40 Birsfelden                    47.08,6     18.10,2 (50143)   10.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     736. Fritz André                         60 Birsfelden                  1:20.59,0     23.51,9 (11193)    5.01 ¦   23.56   890.¦  25.31   726.¦  31.31   674.¦
GP/M20    1187. Frutig Christian                    85 Birsfelden                  1:36.14,0     48.14,2 (18171)    5.58 ¦   30.37  1265.¦  29.38  1162.¦  35.57  1099.¦
GP/W20     161. Furler Diana                        77 Birsfelden                  1:22.17,3     27.44,3 (12169)    5.06 ¦   24.41   222.¦  26.09   166.¦  31.26   130.¦
AG/AM40    449. Galbier Bruno                       53 Birsfelden                    30.02,9     13.58,8 (46137)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     360. Haesler Fritz                       48 Birsfelden                  1:28.03,8     29.41,4  (8240)    5.28 ¦   23.38   238.¦  27.09   314.¦  37.16   470.¦
GP/M20     DNF  Inäbnit Daniel                      84 Birsfelden                    30.38,0        Km 5 (18265)    ---- ¦   30.38  1266.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      126. Isler Linus                         96 Birsfelden                     7.17,3      1.36,0 (32594)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50      79. Kehl Bernadette                     56 Birsfelden                  1:26.45,2     19.29,5 (10321)    5.23 ¦   25.14    81.¦  26.57    60.¦  34.33    95.¦
GP/W70       1. Keller Erika                        35 Birsfelden                  1:29.52,1       ----- (12317)    5.35 ¦   25.38     1.¦  28.29     1.¦  35.44     1.¦
GP/M45    1431. Sebele Michel                       61 Birsfelden                  1:42.24,2     45.17,1 (22346)    6.21 ¦   28.46  1425.¦  33.15  1438.¦  40.22  1395.¦
GP/M30    1561. Senn Roy                            74 Birsfelden                  1:20.09,1     31.36,5  (7605)    4.58 ¦   22.53  1463.¦  25.07  1454.¦  32.08  1717.¦
GP/M50     335. Tourneur Stephane                   56 Birsfelden                  1:18.28,6     21.43,7  (8637)    4.52 ¦   22.33   353.¦  24.56   349.¦  30.58   331.¦
GP/M30    1070. Trovato Daniele                     70 Birsfelden                  1:15.55,1     27.22,5  (9615)    4.43 ¦   22.05  1138.¦  24.00  1061.¦  29.50  1095.¦
GP/W55      85. Uecker Pia                          47 Birsfelden                  1:34.55,1     27.52,9 (20520)    5.53 ¦   26.41    71.¦  29.52    81.¦  38.21    94.¦
GP/M45     998. Wegmüller Peter                     58 Birsfelden                  1:25.44,1     28.37,0  (7674)    5.19 ¦   24.32   999.¦  27.46  1092.¦  33.25   918.¦
GP/M40     202. Wirthner Stephan                    62 Birsfelden                  1:08.10,8     16.40,9  (2735)    4.14 ¦   19.37   201.¦  21.30   197.¦  27.02   228.¦
GP/M20    1072. Wynistorf Dominik                   81 Birsfelden                  1:29.08,0     41.08,2 (21544)    5.32 ¦   27.26  1179.¦  27.51  1044.¦  33.49   966.¦
GP/M20     980. Zürcher Pascal                      86 Birsfelden                  1:26.15,7     38.15,9 (12713)    5.21 ¦   25.55  1083.¦  27.12   973.¦  33.07   903.¦
GP/M45    1304. Strasser Rene                       59 Bischofszell                1:34.35,3     37.28,2 (18580)    5.52 ¦   27.41  1360.¦  30.06  1323.¦  36.47  1238.¦
GP/M20     441. Vetterli Florian                    84 Bischofszell                1:14.28,2     26.28,4 (18615)    4.37 ¦   23.07   725.¦  23.42   458.¦  27.38   273.¦
GP/M50     630. Vetterli Peter                      52 Bischofszell                1:25.54,7     29.09,8  (9627)    5.20 ¦   25.04   711.¦  27.36   694.¦  33.13   547.¦
GP/W40     572. Kalmund Marianne                    64 Bissegg                     1:36.18,3     32.23,7 (18290)    5.59 ¦   29.17   682.¦  30.16   554.¦  36.43   482.¦
GP/M20      17. Kern Andreas                        86 Bissegg                       55.44,3      7.44,5  (1314)    3.27 ¦   16.11    19.¦  17.33    17.¦  21.59    17.¦
BG/KM      132. Stump Andreas                       94 Bissegg                        7.28,2      1.50,0 (33360)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    489. Stump Jakob                         52 Bissegg                       32.48,5     16.44,4 (45256)    6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       87. Stump Sandra                        91 Bissegg                        8.08,9      2.11,6 (34135)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1066. Kreuzer Othmar                      59 Bitsch                      1:27.13,4     30.06,3 (10351)    5.25 ¦   25.02  1072.¦  27.59  1116.¦  34.11  1010.¦
GP/W40     284. Kreuzer Prisca                      62 Bitsch                      1:27.13,7     23.19,1 (10352)    5.25 ¦   25.02   269.¦  27.59   322.¦  34.11   288.¦
AG/AM20    172. Walker Jörg                         80 Bitsch                        21.41,1      8.16,6 (42907)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    407. Knöri Corina                        89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     32.43,2     14.35,7 (47194)    6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    188. Knöri Daniela                       66 Blankenburg                   27.58,1     10.45,6 (45132)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    117. Knöri Danja                         90 Blankenburg                   25.46,1      7.38,6 (45133)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     491. Tschannen Sandra                    75 Blankenburg                 1:28.08,7     28.34,5 (13658)    5.28 ¦   26.29   591.¦  28.17   545.¦  33.22   381.¦
GP/W45     128. Achermann Pia                       60 Bleienbach                  1:25.05,7     22.49,1  (8007)    5.17 ¦   24.28   111.¦  26.55   128.¦  33.42   151.¦
GP/M45     881. Ammann Jürg                         58 Bleienbach                  1:23.28,8     26.21,7  (5026)    5.11 ¦   23.49   867.¦  26.29   904.¦  33.10   888.¦
GP/M40     486. Bracher Heinz                       63 Bleienbach                  1:13.46,4     22.16,5  (6084)    4.35 ¦   21.48   640.¦  23.35   544.¦  28.22   379.¦
GP/W30     600. Carissimi Anita                     67 Bleienbach                  1:30.29,7     30.55,5 (13137)    5.37 ¦   25.57   513.¦  29.00   662.¦  35.32   635.¦
GP/M30    1865. Flueckiger Andreas                  70 Bleienbach                  1:23.00,5     34.27,9 (16152)    5.09 ¦   25.21  2302.¦  26.24  1927.¦  31.14  1488.¦
GP/M55     404. Gerber Ernst                        50 Bleienbach                  1:30.27,4     32.05,0 (13243)    5.37 ¦   25.18   383.¦  28.12   385.¦  36.57   448.¦
AG/AM14    186. Jordi Matthias Peter                91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           24.51,0      8.34,7 (45495)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1121. Roethlisberger Daniela              75 Bleienbach                  1:49.00,7     49.26,5 (21399)    6.46 ¦   31.15  1103.¦  34.35  1115.¦  43.09  1127.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schlaeppi Brigitta                  55 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           43.59,4     15.01,0 (50891)    9.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     737. Sinzig Hanspeter                    83 Team Walliswil              1:20.26,8     32.27,0  (9562)    4.59 ¦   22.41   668.¦  25.28   738.¦  32.17   806.¦
GP/M50     675. Truttmann Georg                     53 Bleienbach                  1:26.55,3     30.10,4 (12638)    5.24 ¦   24.57   691.¦  27.25   675.¦  34.32   684.¦
GP/W50     190. Beutler Gertrud                     55 Bleiken                     1:36.31,6     29.15,9 (14058)    5.59 ¦   26.46   146.¦  30.45   205.¦  38.59   214.¦
GP/M20     100. Beutler Jonas                       81 Bleiken                     1:03.26,4     15.26,6  (1057)    3.56 ¦   18.45   130.¦  19.56    98.¦  24.44    89.¦
GP/M40    1116. Biedermann Iwan                     62 Bleiken                     1:22.46,9     31.17,0  (4058)    5.08 ¦   23.11   971.¦  26.06  1118.¦  33.29  1235.¦
GP/W30     438. Graf Adelheid                       72 Bleiken                     1:26.56,6     27.22,4 (12206)    5.24 ¦   25.52   502.¦  27.50   479.¦  33.13   372.¦
BG/PW      190. Wüthrich Flavia                     95 Bleiken                        8.24,1      2.29,4 (32239)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      281. Wüthrich Jan                        97 Bleiken                        9.21,6      3.11,2 (31796)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    680. Wüthrich Josianne                   67 Bleiken                       31.32,1     15.26,5 (48422)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     807. Bavaud Grégory                      82 Blonay                      1:21.54,6     33.54,8 (10041)    5.05 ¦   23.46   830.¦  26.19   860.¦  31.48   763.¦
GP/M65      40. Bonjour Jean-Pierre                 37 Blonay                      1:27.13,3     21.30,3 (11081)    5.25 ¦   26.00    57.¦  27.35    44.¦  33.37    34.¦
GP/M40     682. Häusli Stefan                       62 Blonay                      1:16.40,6     25.10,7  (4270)    4.45 ¦   21.00   437.¦  23.41   566.¦  31.58   990.¦
GP/W45     411. Joye Jacinthe                       61 Blonay                      1:39.03,3     36.46,7 (21235)    6.09 ¦   28.41   426.¦  31.28   416.¦  38.53   405.¦
AG/AW40    351. Turin Claudine                      53 Blonay                        30.54,6     13.42,1 (45270)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     274. Arm Eveline                         56 Blumenstein                 1:44.14,2     36.58,5 (22009)    6.28 ¦   31.31   301.¦  33.01   277.¦  39.40   237.¦
GP/M60     152. Egger Kurt                          42 Blumenstein                 1:25.29,3     25.55,5 (11163)    5.18 ¦   24.33   158.¦  26.39   138.¦  34.16   164.¦
GP/M30     166. Gerber Benno                        67 Blumenstein                 1:03.09,8     14.37,2  (1212)    3.55 ¦   18.23   194.¦  19.59   170.¦  24.46   169.¦
BG/PM       19. Heger Gianluca                      95 Blumenstein                    6.21,9      0.40,6 (32580)    3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    100. Hilpertshauser Jasmin               90 Blumenstein                   25.08,1      7.00,6 (46198)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    143. Hilpertshauser Lukas                88 Lehrwerkstätten Bern          23.46,5      8.34,4 (47544)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     814. Rufener Hans-Peter                  56 Blumenstein                 1:31.17,1     34.32,2  (7541)    5.40 ¦   24.04   563.¦  28.04   740.¦  39.08   948.¦
GP/W18      18. Rufener Lisa                        87 Blumenstein                 1:30.46,3     16.54,5 (16492)    5.38 ¦   26.52    17.¦  28.55    17.¦  34.58    16.¦
GP/M16     128. Rufener Renato                      89 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:46.54,8     45.39,0 (16668)    6.38 ¦   26.52    99.¦  29.02    98.¦  50.59   128.¦
GP/W50      66. Rufener Sonja                       54 Blumenstein                 1:25.42,6     18.26,9 (11531)    5.19 ¦   25.01    73.¦  27.09    67.¦  33.31    65.¦
GP/W40     679. Stalder Cornelia                    63 Blumenstein                 1:40.59,7     37.05,1 (19448)    6.16 ¦   28.37   624.¦  31.52   666.¦  40.30   709.¦
GP/W50     130. Stucki Anna                         54 Blumenstein                 1:31.59,0     24.43,3 (14602)    5.42 ¦   27.11   164.¦  29.13   136.¦  35.33   118.¦
GP/M50     405. Stucki Ernst                        53 Blumenstein                 1:20.20,1     23.35,2  (5649)    4.59 ¦   23.50   534.¦  25.19   398.¦  31.10   356.¦
GP/M20      71. Wenger Christoph                    84 Blumenstein                 1:01.17,2     13.17,4  (2723)    3.48 ¦   18.45   130.¦  18.57    53.¦  23.33    52.¦
GP/W40     588. Gyger Daniela                       65 Böckten                     1:37.06,7     33.12,1 (15249)    6.02 ¦   27.22   495.¦  30.52   605.¦  38.51   639.¦
GP/W50      38. Matzler Arja                        56 Böckten                     1:22.03,5     14.47,8 (11416)    5.05 ¦   23.58    45.¦  25.49    34.¦  32.15    38.¦
GP/M40     377. Thurnherr Ralph                     64 SoBa/Basler 1               1:12.15,5     20.45,6  (4670)    4.29 ¦   21.41   609.¦  22.16   304.¦  28.17   368.¦
GP/M55     207. Fallet Eric                         51 Boécourt                    1:20.51,3     22.28,9  (8157)    5.01 ¦   23.56   258.¦  25.49   223.¦  31.05   170.¦
AG/AW20    603. Vuillaume Maud                      77 Boécourt                      30.25,1     14.19,5 (46507)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     143. Roussy Daniele                      64 Bofflens                    1:21.17,5     17.22,9 (10524)    5.03 ¦   22.59   102.¦  25.46   144.¦  32.31   193.¦
GP/M55     319. Kaspar Alfred                       51 Bôle                        1:26.20,6     27.58,2 (13345)    5.21 ¦   24.48   333.¦  26.52   296.¦  34.39   336.¦
GP/M45     DNF  Thormann Ulrich                     60 Bôle                          24.19,5        Km 5 (10637)    ---- ¦   24.19   958.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     509. Glutz Rita                          58 Bolken                      1:49.33,2     47.16,6 (21175)    6.48 ¦   30.24   505.¦  35.05   511.¦  44.03   515.¦
GP/M30    2598. Hackel Horst                        67 Bolken                      1:32.17,0     43.44,4 (15254)    5.44 ¦   26.31  2579.¦  28.52  2545.¦  36.53  2617.¦
GP/W40     769. Kraehenbuehl Theres                 62 Bolken                      1:50.17,4     46.22,8 (22201)    6.51 ¦   31.49   775.¦  34.14   754.¦  44.13   782.¦
GP/M45    1205. Krähenbühl Bruno                    59 Bolken                      1:31.10,1     34.03,0 (21273)    5.39 ¦   23.59   897.¦  28.50  1216.¦  38.20  1319.¦
GP/M40     510. Schneeberger Christian              64 Bolken                      1:14.12,5     22.42,6  (4583)    4.36 ¦   20.36   357.¦  23.39   558.¦  29.57   644.¦
GP/M45     670. Alge Beat                           59 Boll                        1:19.43,9     22.36,8  (7012)    4.57 ¦   23.03   708.¦  25.02   635.¦  31.37   686.¦
GP/M30    2795. Beck Pascal                         69 Boll                        1:37.38,9     49.06,3 (19040)    6.04 ¦   28.19  2839.¦  30.12  2728.¦  39.06  2782.¦
AG/AW16    295. Berger Janine                       89 Freies Gymnasium              29.26,9     11.19,4 (48489)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      117. Bernet Annik                        93 Boll                           7.45,2      2.09,2 (33036)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     55. Bernet Leonie                       91 Boll                          24.09,5      7.00,1 (41035)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     901. Bernet Urs                          53 Boll                        1:34.39,8     37.54,9 (17047)    5.52 ¦   27.15   909.¦  30.06   920.¦  37.18   869.¦
AG/AM14    117. Bigler Andreas                      92 Boll                          22.17,0      6.00,7 (42031)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1117. Bigler Rene                         66 Boll                        1:22.47,1     31.17,2 (10057)    5.08 ¦   25.17  1435.¦  25.54  1080.¦  31.34   926.¦
GP/W50     193. Binz Irene                          56 Boll                        1:36.42,1     29.26,4 (17062)    6.00 ¦   28.05   201.¦  30.36   197.¦  38.00   186.¦
GP/M30    1780. Blaser Stefan                       73 Boll                        1:22.15,3     33.42,7  (8063)    5.06 ¦   23.33  1731.¦  25.54  1756.¦  32.47  1890.¦
GP/M65      22. Bleiker Rudolf                      40 Boll                        1:21.23,8     15.40,8 (10069)    5.03 ¦   23.49    27.¦  25.40    21.¦  31.53    20.¦
AG/AM40    186. Buser Martin                        54 Boll                          24.07,9      8.03,8 (43076)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Buser Simone                        88 Gymnasium Muristalden         38.39,6      9.41,2 (50919)    8.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     50. Butscher Severino                   89 Boll                          19.48,3      4.04,8 (48070)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2280. Dolder Daniel                       75 Boll                        1:27.28,1     38.55,5  (6141)    5.26 ¦   24.16  1974.¦  27.32  2247.¦  35.39  2455.¦
AG/AM18    184. Egger Nicolas                       88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     26.41,4     11.29,3 (47278)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      315. Emch Erik                           96 Boll                           8.41,9      3.00,6 (32550)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     31. Emch Lars                           92 Boll                          19.28,7      3.12,4 (41111)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      148. Emch Nils                           94 Boll                           7.40,4      2.02,2 (33095)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     706. Fankhauser Marcel                   80 Boll                        1:19.42,7     31.42,9  (9153)    4.57 ¦   22.52   694.¦  25.11   698.¦  31.37   729.¦
GP/M40    1787. Freiburghaus Rolf                   64 Boll                        1:39.01,1     47.31,2 (17172)    6.09 ¦   28.45  1812.¦  31.13  1787.¦  39.01  1758.¦
BG/GM       35. Funk David                          92 Boll                           6.22,9      1.18,1 (34034)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       97. Funk Marc                           98 Boll                           7.57,5      1.47,1 (31575)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55      19. Giger-Probst Therese                51 Boll                        1:25.07,7     18.05,5 (11216)    5.17 ¦   24.15    22.¦  27.03    25.¦  33.49    25.¦
GP/M30    1237. Graf Andreas                        68 Boll                        1:17.25,6     28.53,0  (7214)    4.48 ¦   22.57  1499.¦  24.22  1190.¦  30.06  1172.¦
GP/M50     135. Haldimann Erwin                     53 Boll                        1:12.29,3     15.44,4  (3261)    4.30 ¦   21.03   168.¦  22.28    97.¦  28.57   165.¦
AG/WW      ---  Hauswirth Barbara                   74 Boll                          42.50,6     13.52,2 (50268)    9.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     374. Hecker Chantal                      72 Boll                        1:25.22,8     25.48,6 (14257)    5.18 ¦   25.53   506.¦  26.21   292.¦  33.07   362.¦
BG/PM       35. Hecker Raphael                      95 Boll                           6.35,9      0.54,6 (32579)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     457. Hofstetter Sylvie                   78 Boll                        1:33.52,8     39.19,8 (19191)    5.50 ¦   27.37   482.¦  29.39   462.¦  36.36   461.¦
GP/M60      16. Hulliger Dieter                     46 Emch+Berger 1               1:11.13,9     11.40,1  (2797)    4.25 ¦   20.45    18.¦  22.33    18.¦  27.55    12.¦
BG/KM       98. Hurst Manuel                        93 Boll                           7.07,3      1.29,1 (33161)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    308. Jau Jürg                            53 Boll                          26.43,2     10.39,1 (45120)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    282. Jau Rahel                           89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     29.15,0     11.07,5 (45317)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1065. Jordi Heinz                         71 Boll                        1:15.51,7     27.19,1  (8312)    4.42 ¦   21.41   986.¦  23.47   983.¦  30.22  1241.¦
GP/M45     664. Junker Horst                        59 Boll                        1:19.37,1     22.30,0  (7322)    4.56 ¦   22.24   573.¦  25.16   678.¦  31.56   734.¦
BG/KM       92. Junker Kevin                        94 Boll                           7.05,5      1.27,3 (33180)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     60. Junker Philip                       91 Boll                          20.32,1      4.15,8 (41208)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    370. Kissling Brigitte                   60 Boll                          31.19,3     14.06,8 (47070)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2530. Koch Stefan                         68 Boll                        1:30.59,5     42.26,9  (5357)    5.39 ¦   24.48  2141.¦  28.52  2548.¦  37.18  2670.¦
GP/M50     228. Kopp Walter                         55 LV 95 Burgdorf 4            1:15.05,0     18.20,1  (7355)    4.39 ¦   22.48   387.¦  23.31   194.¦  28.44   148.¦
GP/M30    1843. Künzi Markus                        67 Boll                        1:22.50,0     34.17,4  (9317)    5.08 ¦   23.14  1618.¦  25.56  1771.¦  33.39  2100.¦
GP/W30     431. Leist Claudia                       71 Boll                        1:26.49,1     27.14,9 (19287)    5.23 ¦   25.04   395.¦  27.53   487.¦  33.51   440.¦
GP/M45      67. Locher Hans Ulrich                  60 WIFAG 1                     1:05.07,6      8.00,5  (1683)    4.02 ¦   18.33    46.¦  20.33    66.¦  26.00    86.¦
GP/M20     440. Lopes Strub Flavio                  78 Boll                        1:14.26,3     26.26,5  (9345)    4.37 ¦   22.16   593.¦  23.27   418.¦  28.42   388.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Lüdi Alexandra+Lüdi Walter          00 Boll                          12.23,6      4.17,7 (30161)    7.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1080. Lüdi-Jörg Annette                   67 Boll                        1:45.36,0     46.01,8 (21303)    6.33 ¦   30.16  1052.¦  33.03  1055.¦  42.15  1104.¦
BG/TW      313. Lüdi Michaela                       97 Boll                          10.43,8      4.14,0 (31155)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1235. Marthaler Daniel                    78 Boll                        1:43.40,6     55.40,8  (6394)    6.26 ¦   27.08  1164.¦  33.45  1248.¦  42.46  1232.¦
BG/TW      148. Marti Laura                         99 Boll                           9.02,3      2.32,5 (31163)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1446. Marti Markus                        65 Boll                        1:28.29,6     36.59,7  (8405)    5.29 ¦   22.47   867.¦  29.35  1681.¦  36.06  1569.¦
BG/GW        8. Mueller Eva                         91 Boll                           6.21,4      0.24,1 (34082)    3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW        6. Mueller Julia                       91 Boll                           6.11,4      0.14,1 (34083)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    215. Mueller Martin                      53 Boll                          24.39,4      8.35,3 (43232)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      23. Müller Stefan                       89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel   1:11.33,5     10.17,7  (5767)    4.26 ¦   21.27    31.¦  22.36    26.¦  27.29    17.¦
GP/M20     561. Muster Alain-José                   83 Boll                        1:16.50,8     28.51,0 (10447)    4.46 ¦   22.32   637.¦  24.17   563.¦  30.00   537.¦
GP/M20     925. Muster Sergio                       81 Boll                        1:24.46,5     36.46,7 (10448)    5.16 ¦   24.12   890.¦  27.16   980.¦  33.18   913.¦
AG/AW16    432. Niederhauser Sonja                  89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     34.26,2     16.18,7 (43472)    7.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     422. Nyffenegger Paul                    51 Boll                        1:31.11,9     32.49,5 (14434)    5.40 ¦   25.12   373.¦  29.09   449.¦  36.49   445.¦
GP/M30    1817. Pauling Mathias                     69 Boll                        1:22.34,2     34.01,6 (10901)    5.07 ¦   23.01  1532.¦  26.20  1899.¦  33.12  1984.¦
BG/PM       84. Peter Leon                          96 Boll                           7.02,6      1.21,3 (32657)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2334. Pfister Damian                      68 BLS-RM G                    1:28.06,3     39.33,7 (16444)    5.28 ¦   25.44  2406.¦  28.04  2402.¦  34.17  2232.¦
GP/M30     930. Reppin Dirk                         68 Boll                        1:14.30,9     25.58,3  (6496)    4.37 ¦   21.24   886.¦  24.08  1112.¦  28.58   869.¦
AG/WW      ---  Roggli Ruth                         70 Boll                          43.50,3     14.51,9 (50578)    9.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    232. Rohrer Therese                      63 Boll                          28.41,2     11.28,7 (44445)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    373. Rohrer Urs                          63 Boll                          27.52,2     11.48,1 (44446)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     905. Ryser Marianne                      70 Boll                        1:38.13,9     38.39,7 (16495)    6.06 ¦   28.16   862.¦  30.58   897.¦  38.58   948.¦
GP/M40    1073. Saxer Thomas                        63 Boll                        1:22.09,5     30.39,6 (11544)    5.06 ¦   25.38  1492.¦  25.48  1050.¦  30.43   775.¦
GP/W30     620. Scheidegger-Kunz Barbara            67 Boll                        1:30.54,7     31.20,5 (11553)    5.38 ¦   26.16   561.¦  28.56   652.¦  35.41   649.¦
GP/M50     198. Scheidegger Peter                   56 Boll                        1:14.29,3     17.44,4  (3561)    4.37 ¦   20.59   161.¦  23.38   210.¦  29.51   237.¦
GP/M30     665. Schellenberger Andreas              69 Boll                        1:11.38,7     23.06,1  (4560)    4.27 ¦   20.29   617.¦  22.51   711.¦  28.17   710.¦
GP/M20     324. Schiesser Christoph                 82 Boll                        1:12.05,2     24.05,4  (2573)    4.28 ¦   20.13   253.¦  22.50   330.¦  29.01   421.¦
GP/M30     244. Schild Thomas                       67 Boll                        1:05.01,3     16.28,7  (2575)    4.02 ¦   18.54   272.¦  20.28   235.¦  25.38   259.¦
AG/AW20    663. Schuhmacher Kerstin                 75 Boll                          31.12,1     15.06,5 (48349)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     625. Schuler Pius                        63 Boll                        1:15.47,6     24.17,7  (4595)    4.42 ¦   21.29   550.¦  23.55   610.¦  30.23   715.¦
GP/M30    2371. Schütz Dominik                      72 Boll                        1:28.32,1     39.59,5 (17692)    5.30 ¦   26.29  2574.¦  27.58  2367.¦  34.03  2189.¦
AG/AW20    303. Siegrist Martina                    73 Boll                          26.53,9     10.48,3 (48370)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    317. Singh Gurjit Kaur                   88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     35.16,5     16.00,9 (48625)    7.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     558. Soltermann Robert                   54 Boll                        1:24.17,4     27.32,5 (12579)    5.14 ¦   25.03   708.¦  27.00   619.¦  32.13   453.¦
AG/WM      ---  Sommer Antoine Jean                 54 Boll                          40.01,6      9.39,2 (50664)    8.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Sommer Mathilde                     59 Boll                          38.00,4      9.02,0 (50666)    8.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Sommer Nadja                        86 Boll                          40.02,0     11.03,6 (50667)    8.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1140. Sprunger Philipp                    72 Boll                        1:16.29,4     27.56,8  (9570)    4.45 ¦   23.04  1546.¦  23.54  1023.¦  29.30  1010.¦
GP/M40    1130. Stein Oliver                        66 Boll                        1:22.57,4     31.27,5 (11617)    5.09 ¦   23.08   957.¦  25.52  1066.¦  33.57  1309.¦
GP/M55     576. Strub Peter                         48 Boll                        1:41.48,1     43.25,7 (21485)    6.19 ¦   29.04   584.¦  32.09   573.¦  40.33   563.¦
BG/GM       38. Studer Micha                        92 Boll                           6.24,3      1.19,5 (34133)    4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13    119. Stupnicki Florence                  93 Freies Gymnasium              33.07,2     13.14,8 (47226)    7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18      2. von Steiger Salome                  87 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     19.21,1      0.05,5 (42413)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     119. Wagner David                        87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:22.48,3     23.24,2  (3767)    5.08 ¦   21.41    63.¦  25.29    99.¦  35.36   155.¦
BG/KW      119. Walther Linda                       94 Boll                           7.45,7      2.09,7 (33373)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       52. Walther Sarah                       96 Boll                           7.22,2      1.27,5 (32228)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     931. Wasmer Rene                         54 Boll                        1:36.17,9     39.33,0 (17617)    5.59 ¦   28.37   991.¦  29.26   858.¦  38.13   919.¦
GP/M18     192. Wasmer Romain                       88 Boll                        1:36.16,6     36.52,5 (14641)    5.58 ¦   26.22   179.¦  31.32   198.¦  38.22   184.¦
GP/M20     780. Wegmueller Bruno                    80 Boll                        1:21.19,5     33.19,7  (7673)    5.03 ¦   22.43   674.¦  25.42   776.¦  32.53   873.¦
AG/WW      ---  Wegmüller Anne                      58 Boll                          51.55,9     22.57,5 (50760)   11.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Wegmüller Kurt                      54 Boll                          52.02,8     21.40,4 (50761)   11.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     919. Wegmüller Martin                    59 Boll                        1:24.10,6     27.03,5  (9651)    5.13 ¦   23.30   797.¦  26.08   837.¦  34.31  1051.¦
AG/AM40    DNF  Witschi Georg                       60 Boll                            -----   gestartet (41452)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     52. Witschi Sandro                      90 Boll                          19.55,4      4.11,9 (41454)    4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    307. Wyss Charles                        64 Boll                          26.39,8     10.35,7 (45299)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    623. Wyss Franziska                      68 Boll                          30.47,1     14.41,5 (46536)    6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      325. Wyss Nathalie                       95 Boll                          10.10,7      4.16,0 (32242)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      340. Wyss Yannick                        97 Boll                          10.28,8      4.18,4 (31799)    6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     314. Aebischer Anne-Marie                59 Bolligen                    1:33.51,9     31.35,3 (19008)    5.49 ¦   26.27   260.¦  29.39   314.¦  37.45   354.¦
BG/TM        9. Aebischer Dominic                   97 Bolligen                       7.01,9      0.51,5 (31504)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     49. Aebischer Nicole                    95 Bolligen                      26.01,3      6.08,9 (46007)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       62. Aegerter Simon                      93 Bolligen                       6.54,2      1.16,0 (33004)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     147. Aeschlimann Christina               65 Bolligen                    1:21.30,3     17.35,7 (11013)    5.03 ¦   23.24   126.¦  26.05   172.¦  32.00   154.¦
BG/PW      161. Aeschlimann Flurina                 96 Bolligen                       8.11,7      2.17,0 (32002)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     97. Affolter Lorenz                     92 Bolligen                      21.43,1      5.26,8 (45009)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     799. Ammann Aicha                        65 Bolligen                    1:59.57,6     56.03,0 (21915)    7.27 ¦   32.06   785.¦  38.06   799.¦  49.45   803.¦
GP/M30    1575. Anthamatten Marco                   76 Bolligen                    1:20.14,6     31.42,0 (16009)    4.59 ¦   23.45  1802.¦  25.21  1548.¦  31.07  1458.¦
GP/M20    1222. Badertscher Pascal                  80 Bolligen                    1:41.32,0     53.32,2 (17023)    6.18 ¦   25.18  1021.¦  29.28  1150.¦  46.44  1256.¦
BG/KM       94. Baenninger Philipp                  94 Bolligen                       7.06,1      1.27,9 (33016)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     230. Batt Roland                         42 Bolligen                    1:31.31,1     31.57,3 (13054)    5.41 ¦   26.39   243.¦  28.30   216.¦  36.21   228.¦
GP/M70      42. Baumann Daniel                      27 Bolligen                    1:49.48,0     37.31,5 (11048)    6.49 ¦   29.28    33.¦  34.13    41.¦  46.06    44.¦
BG/KM       35. Baumann Marcel                      94 Bolligen                       6.28,9      0.50,7 (33025)    4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M70      28. Baumann Walter                      36 Bolligen                    1:38.29,2     26.12,7 (19038)    6.07 ¦   28.09    30.¦  31.18    29.¦  39.01    24.¦
GP/M20      35. Baumgartner Simon                   84 Bolligen                      58.08,0     10.08,2  (1046)    3.36 ¦   16.52    40.¦  18.33    41.¦  22.42    26.¦
BG/KW       64. Baur Alexa                          93 Bolligen                       7.19,7      1.43,7 (33029)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     18. Belz David                          79 ST Bern                       15.04,7      1.40,2 (40004)    3.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     344. Bennet Jean Pierre                  44 Bolligen                    1:45.30,5     45.56,7 (20033)    6.33 ¦   29.04   338.¦  33.12   341.¦  43.14   341.¦
GP/M50     665. Biaggi Enrico                       54 Bolligen                    1:26.30,2     29.45,3  (7053)    5.22 ¦   24.37   641.¦  26.58   616.¦  34.53   713.¦
GP/M50     487. Bieri Theodor                       56 Bolligen                    1:22.14,8     25.29,9  (9055)    5.06 ¦   22.24   330.¦  26.54   603.¦  32.55   522.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Blatter Jan+Michel Blatter Sabin    99 Bolligen                      10.37,4      2.31,5 (30032)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      208. Boehm Sina                          98 Bolligen                       9.29,6      2.59,8 (31028)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1388. Böhm Franz                          60 Bolligen                    1:38.56,6     41.49,5 (18055)    6.08 ¦   28.30  1407.¦  30.43  1354.¦  39.42  1372.¦
GP/M40    1872. Brumm Axel                          66 Bolligen                    1:54.21,1   1:02.51,2 (22049)    7.06 ¦   34.53  1893.¦  36.19  1880.¦  43.07  1850.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Brumm Kilian+Florence Brumm         01 Bolligen                      12.07,3      4.01,4 (30042)    7.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Brumm Leo                           00 Bolligen                      12.05,2      3.59,3 (30043)    7.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     711. Buri Hanspeter                      63 Bolligen                    1:17.09,9     25.40,0  (5119)    4.47 ¦   22.00   679.¦  24.08   659.¦  31.01   829.¦
AG/AW14     19. Buri Sarina                         91 Bolligen                      21.23,7      4.14,3 (41074)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     579. Burtscher Daniel                    64 Bolligen                    1:15.11,3     23.41,4  (3108)    4.40 ¦   20.29   332.¦  23.43   576.¦  30.58   819.¦
BG/TW      293. Burtscher Vanessa                   98 Bolligen                      10.24,3      3.54,5 (31048)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    396. Bütikofer Alain                     79 Bolligen                      25.26,4     12.01,9 (44097)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     63. Cabral Paulo                        89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     20.25,6      4.42,1 (41592)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     632. Chatelain Claude                    53 Bolligen                    1:25.57,8     29.12,9 (10119)    5.20 ¦   25.02   705.¦  27.07   637.¦  33.48   599.¦
BG/KW      116. Choffat Leandra                     94 Bolligen                       7.44,3      2.08,3 (33081)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Christen Regina                     61 Bolligen                      41.49,6     12.51,2 (50123)    8.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     339. Clemençon Pascal                    64 espace media                1:11.10,9     19.41,0  (2790)    4.25 ¦   20.19   306.¦  22.29   341.¦  28.22   381.¦
BG/PW      247. Czapek Anja                         95 Bolligen                       8.43,9      2.49,2 (32042)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      110. Czapek Nicolas                      98 Bolligen                       8.03,3      1.52,9 (31553)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Daenzer Jan Jonas                   00 Bolligen                       9.32,9      1.27,0 (30062)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     323. Dauwalder Hans                      43 Bolligen                    1:42.16,6     42.42,8 (20091)    6.21 ¦   27.32   278.¦  31.18   303.¦  43.25   345.¦
BG/KM      181. Dirlewanger Leandro                 94 Bolligen                       8.02,2      2.24,0 (33085)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     10. Dumauthioz Michel                   94 Bolligen                      20.22,9      1.13,9 (45065)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     462. Ehrler Guy                          78 Bolligen                    1:15.01,7     27.01,9  (5168)    4.39 ¦   22.29   626.¦  23.49   480.¦  28.42   390.¦
AG/AM20    360. Ehrsam Matthias                     70 Bolligen                      24.45,2     11.20,7 (43094)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Ehrsam Thierry+Ehrsam Matthias      00 Bolligen                      10.39,8      2.33,9 (30069)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      222. Eicher Nadine                       96 Bolligen                       8.35,6      2.40,9 (32051)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     363. Eicher Nicole                       69 Bolligen                    1:25.11,3     25.37,1 (16135)    5.17 ¦   24.55   380.¦  26.51   347.¦  33.24   384.¦
AG/AM13    111. Ellenberger Simon                   93 Bolligen                      24.21,1      5.12,1 (43096)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     773. Ellenberger Stefan                  61 Bolligen                    1:21.37,7     24.30,6 (10164)    5.04 ¦   23.05   719.¦  25.49   780.¦  32.42   820.¦
GP/W40     142. Fankhauser Eve                      65 Bolligen                    1:21.17,2     17.22,6 (10174)    5.03 ¦   23.52   157.¦  25.29   125.¦  31.55   150.¦
AG/AW13     42. Fankhauser Kenny                    94 Bolligen                      25.16,3      5.23,9 (42085)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      DNF  Farner Lavi                         94 Bolligen                        -----   gestartet (33101)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    108. Fehr Marianne                       61 Bolligen                      26.36,4      9.23,9 (44141)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     482. Fleury Alain                        85 Bolligen                    1:15.22,0     27.22,2  (5188)    4.40 ¦   21.55   536.¦  23.59   511.¦  29.27   475.¦
GP/M50     700. Fleury Pascal                       54 HOLINGER 2                  1:27.40,2     30.55,3 (12744)    5.26 ¦   25.47   784.¦  27.52   719.¦  34.00   624.¦
AG/AW20    471. Freiburghaus Daniela                68 Bolligen                      28.49,7     12.44,1 (46131)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Friedli Calvin+Friedli Simonetta    00 Bolligen                      10.07,1      2.01,2 (30084)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     54. Friedli Timo                        94 Bolligen                      22.41,3      3.32,3 (45910)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     753. Furer Heinz                         59 Bolligen                    1:21.12,6     24.05,5  (6203)    5.02 ¦   22.43   637.¦  25.48   776.¦  32.40   815.¦
AG/AW40    401. Furer Silvia                        59 Bolligen                      32.16,5     15.04,0 (48114)    6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    442. Gehri Philipp                       76 Bolligen                      26.16,5     12.52,0 (44173)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW60      9. Geiser Hedy                         43 geiser/geiser                 30.10,1      4.08,6 (42649)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     88. Geiser Peter                        44 geiser/geiser                 30.10,4     11.42,7 (42650)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     218. Gobet Krebs Marlis                  66 Bolligen                    1:24.39,6     20.45,0 (13254)    5.15 ¦   24.44   233.¦  26.11   179.¦  33.44   259.¦
BG/TW      212. Grossenbacher Adrienne              97 TV Ostermundigen               9.32,0      3.02,2 (31347)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1035. Grossenbacher Christoph             79 Bolligen                    1:27.49,6     39.49,8 (15236)    5.27 ¦   26.00  1090.¦  28.18  1084.¦  33.30   942.¦
GP/M50     667. Gruber Christoph                    52 STBern Jogging 7            1:26.31,3     29.46,4  (8228)    5.22 ¦   25.09   725.¦  27.16   659.¦  34.05   631.¦
AG/AW16     87. Grünig Simone                       89 Freies Gymnasium              24.40,0      6.32,5 (43438)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Guttropf Joelle+Guttropf Gerhard    00 Bolligen                      13.13,5      5.07,6 (30104)    8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      17. Haldemann Heinz                     41 Bolligen                    1:19.45,4     14.02,4  (7242)    4.57 ¦   22.54    18.¦  25.15    19.¦  31.36    19.¦
GP/M40     697. Hannich Dieter                      65 Bolligen                    1:16.53,8     25.23,9 (10247)    4.46 ¦   22.58   913.¦  24.29   735.¦  29.26   550.¦
AG/AM13     11. Helfer Luc                          93 Bolligen                      20.23,5      1.14,5 (45100)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Herrmann Anita                      38 Bolligen                      45.07,0     16.08,6 (50277)    9.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       91. Hilfiker Sacha                      93 Bolligen                       7.04,4      1.26,2 (33152)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     82. Hofer Moritz                        94 Bolligen                      23.34,8      4.25,8 (42140)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    711. Hubacher Beatrice                   68 Bolligen                      32.11,2     16.05,6 (48182)    6.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    103. Hubacher Jonas                      92 Bolligen                      21.57,9      5.41,6 (42142)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      151. Inniger Adriana                     94 Bolligen                       8.01,7      2.25,7 (33169)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       41. Inniger Darian                      97 Bolligen                       7.27,2      1.16,8 (31620)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       67. Inniger Melanie                     92 Bolligen                       7.46,7      1.49,4 (34055)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    230. Iseli Lukas                         87 Bolligen                      51.40,4     36.28,3 (46222)   10.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1379. Iselin Patrick                      65 Bolligen                    1:27.10,8     35.40,9 (14303)    5.25 ¦   25.20  1445.¦  27.11  1328.¦  34.38  1396.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Janggen Lena+Janggen Brigitte       01 Bolligen                      11.37,3      3.31,4 (30124)    7.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    180. Käppeli Silvio                      89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     23.57,7      8.14,2 (44635)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2909. Käser Thomas                        69 Bolligen                    1:44.49,0     56.16,4  (9282)    6.30 ¦   28.48  2872.¦  34.26  2935.¦  41.33  2878.¦
GP/M70      20. Kellenberger Otto                   33 Bolligen                    1:35.45,3     23.28,8 (19254)    5.57 ¦   27.06    18.¦  30.15    21.¦  38.23    23.¦
GP/W30     452. Keller Bettina                      67 Bolligen                    1:27.18,9     27.44,7 (13352)    5.25 ¦   26.41   635.¦  27.16   401.¦  33.21   378.¦
GP/M40     660. Keller Hansruedi                    64 Bolligen                    1:16.21,0     24.51,1  (5340)    4.44 ¦   21.13   473.¦  23.35   541.¦  31.32   918.¦
BG/TW      189. Keller Michelle                     97 Bolligen                       9.22,5      2.52,7 (31130)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Keller Nicolas+Keller Hans Rudolf   00 Bolligen                      11.45,7      3.39,8 (30133)    7.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     95. Keller Timo                         94 Bolligen                      23.51,4      4.42,4 (42155)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    400. Kiener Nellen Margret               53 Bolligen                      32.15,9     15.03,4 (47068)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     197. Kleiner Linda                       61 Bolligen                    1:28.27,9     26.11,3 (17319)    5.29 ¦   26.03   230.¦  27.26   163.¦  34.58   202.¦
GP/M45    1131. Kleiner Thomas                      57 Bolligen                    1:29.01,1     31.54,0  (7343)    5.31 ¦   25.30  1132.¦  31.26  1392.¦  32.03   746.¦
AG/AW20    284. Kohl Susanne                        71 Bolligen                      26.45,8     10.40,2 (44302)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1027. Kohn Andreas                        66 Bolligen                    1:21.24,1     29.54,2  (7353)    5.03 ¦   23.15   987.¦  25.46  1042.¦  32.22  1045.¦
GP/M45    1335. Köpfli Roman                        61 Bolligen                    1:36.07,6     39.00,5 (18319)    5.58 ¦   26.53  1300.¦  30.21  1338.¦  38.52  1343.¦
GP/M40    1552. Koradi Andre                        65 Bolligen                    1:30.34,0     39.04,1 (18320)    5.37 ¦   26.35  1623.¦  28.49  1589.¦  35.08  1463.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Koradi Joshua+André Koradi          00 Bolligen                      13.27,6      5.21,7 (30139)    8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Koradi Noemi+Korad Myriam           00 Bolligen                      13.31,3      5.25,4 (30140)    8.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1070. Krienbuehl Markus                   61 Bolligen                    1:27.23,9     30.16,8 (17333)    5.25 ¦   25.06  1086.¦  27.51  1104.¦  34.25  1035.¦
AG/AM20     23. Kunz Richard                        81 ST Bern                       15.21,8      1.57,3 (40019)    3.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Kunz-Spicher Madeleine              56 Bolligen                      43.16,6     14.18,2 (50393)    9.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      86. Künzler Stefan                      88 Bolligen                    1:28.07,8     26.52,0 (16689)    5.28 ¦   25.10    74.¦  28.34    95.¦  34.23    99.¦
GP/W40     308. Laaksonlaita Jolanda                63 Bolligen                    1:28.02,1     24.07,5 (18332)    5.28 ¦   25.30   308.¦  27.49   304.¦  34.42   324.¦
GP/M14      44. Laaksonlaita Niko                   92 Bolligen                    1:29.38,5     26.26,7 (14348)    5.34 ¦   25.06    32.¦  28.48    48.¦  35.43    48.¦
GP/M45     462. Laaksonlaita Olli                   57 Bolligen                    1:16.01,6     18.54,5  (4379)    4.43 ¦   21.53   478.¦  24.21   511.¦  29.46   430.¦
BG/KW       87. Laaksonlaita Saana                  93 Bolligen                       7.32,5      1.56,5 (33211)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     58. Laaksonlaita Timo                   95 Bolligen                      22.45,5      3.36,5 (42174)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     535. Ledergerber Jonas                   82 Bolligen                    1:16.19,8     28.20,0  (7380)    4.44 ¦   23.28   777.¦  24.21   574.¦  28.29   358.¦
AG/AW20    521. Ledergerber Silja                   86 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     29.19,8     13.14,2 (48515)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     487. Lehmann Katharina                   61 Bolligen                    1:45.24,0     43.07,4 (21284)    6.32 ¦   29.13   453.¦  33.05   478.¦  43.04   509.¦
GP/M40    1208. Leiggener Christian                 66 Bolligen                    1:24.15,5     32.45,6  (9326)    5.14 ¦   24.02  1191.¦  26.41  1229.¦  33.32  1243.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Leu Anne-Christine+Leu Robert       00 Bolligen                       8.28,6      0.22,7 (30156)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2637. Lienhardt Roger                     71 Bolligen                    1:33.06,4     44.33,8 (13392)    5.47 ¦   25.19  2295.¦  28.57  2563.¦  38.48  2773.¦
GP/M70      34. Luethi Ernst                        36 Bolligen                    1:43.12,1     30.55,6 (18367)    6.24 ¦   30.39    40.¦  32.41    34.¦  39.51    29.¦
GP/M40    1369. Marty Werner                        62 Bolligen                    1:26.54,1     35.24,2 (16368)    5.23 ¦   26.16  1584.¦  27.39  1412.¦  32.57  1150.¦
AG/AW20    659. Meier Sonja                         85 Bolligen                      31.09,7     15.04,1 (48252)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     359. Melliger Betsy                      59 Bolligen                    1:35.54,4     33.37,8 (14402)    5.57 ¦   27.17   314.¦  30.05   340.¦  38.32   394.¦
GP/M30    1458. Messerli Christian                  67 Bolligen                    1:19.17,0     30.44,4  (7442)    4.55 ¦   23.23  1660.¦  25.08  1459.¦  30.44  1353.¦
AG/AW40    252. Michel Blatter Sabine               66 Bolligen                      28.59,9     11.47,4 (48261)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      281. Misteli Céline                      95 Bolligen                       9.08,7      3.14,0 (32132)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2111. Mosimann Fredi                      70 Bolligen                    1:25.35,2     37.02,6 (16397)    5.19 ¦   25.17  2282.¦  27.03  2117.¦  33.14  1993.¦
AG/AM13    141. Müller Manuel                       93 Bolligen                      26.20,8      7.11,8 (48907)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Müller Max+Müller Michael           99 Bolligen                       9.01,2      0.55,3 (30188)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     633. Müller-Wick Regula                  62 Bolligen                    1:38.38,4     34.43,8 (19331)    6.07 ¦   28.57   656.¦  31.21   640.¦  38.19   614.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Müller Willy+Müller Michael         00 Bolligen                       9.00,9      0.55,0 (30193)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     254. Nyffenegger-Berger Ursula           57 Bolligen                    1:31.32,6     29.16,0 (19344)    5.41 ¦   27.59   367.¦  28.19   215.¦  35.13   215.¦
GP/M20     802. Nyffenegger Daniel                  82 Bolligen                    1:21.49,2     33.49,4  (8469)    5.05 ¦   24.27   916.¦  25.49   793.¦  31.32   723.¦
BG/KW      119. Pauli Elena                         93 Bolligen                       7.45,7      2.09,7 (33266)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60      56. Pestoni Charles                     44 Bolligen                    1:18.21,0     18.47,2  (7004)    4.52 ¦   22.31    56.¦  24.49    57.¦  31.01    57.¦
AG/AM13    109. Peter Daniel                        93 Bolligen                      24.18,2      5.09,2 (41309)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Peter Richard                       52 Bolligen                      43.04,6     12.42,2 (50544)    9.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      240. Plüss Julie                         94 Bolligen                       9.02,9      3.26,9 (33270)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     505. Puliafito Petra                     67 Bolligen                    1:28.30,1     28.55,9 (13514)    5.29 ¦   25.01   393.¦  27.38   458.¦  35.49   661.¦
AG/AW18    333. Ramseier Stefanie                   88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     36.00,1     16.44,5 (47616)    7.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     11. Remund Barblin                      96 Bolligen                      21.59,7      2.07,3 (41328)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    112. Remund Cla                          98 Bolligen                      24.22,5      5.13,5 (43261)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     89. Remund Matthias                     63 Bolligen                      22.01,0      5.56,9 (41905)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Remund Tinet+Remund Matthias        01 Bolligen                       9.52,2      1.46,3 (30216)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      230. Riesen Nadine                       96 Bolligen                       8.37,9      2.43,2 (32158)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    106. Ritz Ariane                         85 Bolligen                      24.27,4      8.21,8 (42236)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     59. Ritz Stefan                         83 Bolligen                      18.16,1      4.51,6 (41336)    3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    115. Rivola Silvia                       87 Fachmittelschule NMS Bern     27.05,8      7.50,2 (44623)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1421. Robyr Christian                     64 Bolligen                    1:28.00,3     36.30,4 (13534)    5.28 ¦   25.19  1440.¦  28.00  1455.¦  34.40  1400.¦
BG/TM       16. Rohrer Dominic                      97 Bolligen                       7.10,9      1.00,5 (31720)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     141. Rothen Hans Rudolf                  53 LV 95 Burgdorf 4            1:12.41,5     15.56,6  (3533)    4.31 ¦   21.13   185.¦  23.02   142.¦  28.25   124.¦
GP/M20     289. Rothen Michael                      81 Bolligen                    1:11.09,0     23.09,2  (2546)    4.25 ¦   20.33   304.¦  22.19   268.¦  28.16   333.¦
BG/TW      161. Rüegg Kaja                          97 Bolligen                       9.09,7      2.39,9 (31213)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      294. Rüegg Leonie                        99 Bolligen                      10.25,1      3.55,3 (31214)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     464. Schär René                          54 Bolligen                    1:21.36,6     24.51,7  (7565)    5.04 ¦   22.16   310.¦  25.44   447.¦  33.35   579.¦
GP/W45     138. Scherer Cornelia                    58 Bolligen                    1:25.37,3     23.20,7 (14522)    5.19 ¦   25.04   160.¦  27.20   154.¦  33.12   128.¦
GP/M45    1292. Scherer Roman                       57 Bolligen                    1:34.10,3     37.03,2 (18515)    5.51 ¦   26.51  1294.¦  29.42  1287.¦  37.36  1287.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Scheurer Daniela+Scheurer Markus    00 Bolligen                      10.14,3      2.08,4 (30233)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      134. Scheurer Simon                      94 Bolligen                       7.29,3      1.51,1 (33311)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30      33. Schilter Christoph                  74 STBern                        57.34,1      9.01,5    (84)    3.34 ¦   16.54    44.¦  18.15    37.¦  22.23    27.¦
GP/W18       6. Schneuwly Vera                      88 Bolligen                    1:20.50,3      6.58,5 (10577)    5.01 ¦   24.27     9.¦  25.49     6.¦  30.33     3.¦
GP/W30     818. Schubarth Katharina                 71 Bolligen                    1:35.19,4     35.45,2 (16527)    5.55 ¦   29.45  1022.¦  30.25   847.¦  35.08   592.¦
GP/W40     774. Schütz Regula                       64 Bolligen                    1:50.54,2     46.59,6 (11582)    6.53 ¦   32.27   789.¦  35.24   772.¦  43.01   761.¦
GP/M40    1032. Schweizer Urs                       62 Bolligen                    1:21.26,1     29.56,2 (12563)    5.03 ¦   23.49  1140.¦  25.53  1075.¦  31.43   947.¦
GP/M40     499. Senften Urs                         62 Bolligen                    1:14.00,8     22.30,9  (6588)    4.35 ¦   20.43   381.¦  23.55   612.¦  29.21   535.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Siegrist Anja+Siegrist Philipp      00 Bolligen                      12.32,2      4.26,3 (30256)    7.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     365. Siegrist Silvia                     69 Bolligen                    1:25.12,8     25.38,6 (16539)    5.17 ¦   24.55   381.¦  26.52   350.¦  33.24   385.¦
AG/AW20    456. Siegrist Verena                     72 Bolligen                      28.38,1     12.32,5 (46455)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     699. Spring Heinz                        58 Bolligen                    1:20.17,7     23.10,6  (4625)    4.59 ¦   22.17   550.¦  24.53   602.¦  33.07   879.¦
AG/AW20     21. Staehli Sandra                      68 Bolligen                      19.23,6      3.18,0 (41394)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     80. Stauffer Rolf                       66 Bolligen                      21.46,9      5.42,8 (42911)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Stauffer Sabine                     65 Bolligen                      44.27,5     15.29,1 (50683)    9.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     69. Steiner Maritheres                  63 Bolligen                      25.40,7      8.28,2 (45247)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       40. Steiner Muriel                      95 Bolligen                       7.16,0      1.21,3 (32205)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      27. Steiner Thomas                      62 UBS WM (Rockets)            1:00.24,3      8.54,4  (1679)    3.45 ¦   17.31    31.¦  18.55    24.¦  23.58    33.¦
BG/KW       88. Steiner Viola                       93 Bolligen                       7.32,8      1.56,8 (33345)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     333. Steiner Walter                      49 Bolligen                    1:26.53,6     28.31,2 (11620)    5.23 ¦   24.25   302.¦  26.58   306.¦  35.29   369.¦
AG/AW16    404. Stettler Anja                       89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     32.37,6     14.30,1 (47629)    6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       76. Teesselink Bajka                    97 Bolligen                       8.25,1      1.55,3 (31259)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      293. Teesselink Nardi                    98 Bolligen                       9.30,5      3.20,1 (31764)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      16. Tosi Carmela                        66 STBern Jogging Frauen       1:12.02,8      8.08,2  (3667)    4.28 ¦   20.58    18.¦  22.49    16.¦  28.14    16.¦
AG/AM40    432. Trüssel Andreas                     53 Bolligen                      29.31,1     13.27,0 (48904)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2573. Uloth Dirk                          68 Bolligen                    1:31.39,9     43.07,3 (18609)    5.41 ¦   26.41  2607.¦  28.38  2508.¦  36.19  2553.¦
GP/M20     573. Ursenbacher Marc                    81 Bolligen                    1:17.05,4     29.05,6  (5677)    4.47 ¦   22.14   586.¦  24.26   582.¦  30.24   587.¦
GP/M50     907. Ursenbacher Paul                    52 Bolligen                    1:35.04,9     38.20,0 (14627)    5.54 ¦   25.47   780.¦  29.46   880.¦  39.31   958.¦
GP/M50     768. Valentine Craig                     53 Bolligen                    1:29.27,8     32.42,9 (11664)    5.33 ¦   24.50   670.¦  28.17   770.¦  36.20   818.¦
AG/AW20    142. von Weissenfluh Cornelia            86 Bolligen                      24.57,9      8.52,3 (46561)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1107. Wäfler Guttropf Doris               68 Bolligen                    1:47.44,2     48.10,0 (22388)    6.41 ¦   30.38  1074.¦  34.42  1120.¦  42.22  1108.¦
GP/M30    2004. Walti Arno                          72 Bolligen                    1:24.20,7     35.48,1  (8661)    5.14 ¦   23.37  1753.¦  27.33  2253.¦  33.10  1971.¦
GP/M40    1467. Wasser Beat                         62 Bolligen                    1:28.53,6     37.23,7 (11683)    5.31 ¦   26.00  1554.¦  28.01  1460.¦  34.51  1423.¦
GP/M55      11. Wegmüller Rolf                      50 Wägi-Runners                1:04.59,8      6.37,4  (2784)    4.02 ¦   18.49    12.¦  20.29    12.¦  25.41    11.¦
AG/AM18     83. Weilemann Alain                     87 Freies Gymnasium              21.33,0      6.20,9 (41518)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Wenger Roman+Wenger Daniel          00 Bolligen                      10.40,3      2.34,4 (30291)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Widmer Ernst                        34 Bolligen                      37.04,2      6.41,8 (50001)    7.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40       4. Widmer Remund Beate                 64 Bolligen                    1:07.25,6      3.31,0  (2731)    4.11 ¦   20.10     9.¦  21.11     4.¦  26.03     3.¦
GP/M18      39. Wirz Philipp                        88 Lehrwerkstätten Bern        1:12.12,2     12.48,1  (4774)    4.29 ¦   20.51    40.¦  23.08    45.¦  28.12    38.¦
AG/WW      ---  Wittwer Susanne                     53 Bolligen                      38.23,7      9.25,3 (50786)    8.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Wittwer Ulrich                      48 Bolligen                      37.30,9      7.08,5 (50787)    7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     500. Wüthrich Tanya                      82 Bolligen                    1:35.39,0     41.06,0 (18654)    5.56 ¦   29.02   608.¦  30.36   530.¦  35.59   419.¦
GP/M55      78. Wyss Johannes                       49 Bolligen                    1:14.04,4     15.42,0  (4727)    4.36 ¦   21.21    90.¦  23.43   100.¦  28.59    70.¦
GP/M50     483. Wyss Peter                          53 Bolligen                    1:22.10,9     25.26,0  (9675)    5.06 ¦   22.57   411.¦  26.09   506.¦  33.03   532.¦
GP/M20     587. Zanetti Sandro                      77 Bolligen                    1:17.29,4     29.29,6  (6720)    4.48 ¦   21.36   468.¦  24.45   625.¦  31.08   671.¦
AG/AM14    209. Zingaro Leandro                     91 Bolligen                      25.59,5      9.43,2 (48437)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    112. Zürcher Marianne                    65 Bolligen                      26.46,6      9.34,1 (45308)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     94. Aebersold Thomas                    88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     21.54,1      6.42,0 (41560)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16     112. Hofer Christoph                     90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:34.42,5     33.26,7 (19580)    5.53 ¦   30.08   123.¦  30.41   121.¦  33.52    91.¦
AG/AW14    192. Jost Sandra                         91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.49,4     12.40,0 (45498)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    147. Lüthi Manuel                        87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     23.53,4      8.41,3 (43391)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     712. Muehlethaler Marc                   82 Bollodingen                 1:19.53,8     31.54,0  (3443)    4.57 ¦   21.28   439.¦  25.46   784.¦  32.39   847.¦
AG/AW16    284. Stoinescu Bianca Simona             90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.15,5     11.08,0 (45623)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    320. Stoinescu Carmina                   89 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.27,1     12.19,6 (45624)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    122. Suppiger Rolf                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           22.30,3      6.14,0 (45625)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    246. Zuber Benno                         90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.35,1     10.51,6 (45667)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    445. Bayer Birgit                        72 Boltigen                      28.31,0     12.25,4 (46031)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      225. Bürki Marc                          96 Boltigen                       7.53,6      2.12,3 (32530)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      166. Bürki Tanja                         94 Boltigen                       8.09,1      2.33,1 (33072)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     53. Erb Thomas                          70 Boltigen                      17.53,3      4.28,8 (41113)    3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55      22. Grossen Anna                        49 Boltigen                    1:25.28,6     18.26,4 (10232)    5.18 ¦   24.14    21.¦  26.51    21.¦  34.22    33.¦
GP/W45     253. Kallen Annarös                      58 Boltigen                    1:31.28,8     29.12,2 (14318)    5.41 ¦   25.50   220.¦  29.03   266.¦  36.35   294.¦
AG/AW20    138. Kallen Iris                         85 Boltigen                      24.56,0      8.50,4 (43178)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     20. Kallen Tabea                        92 Boltigen                      21.50,1      4.40,7 (41212)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     37. Karlen Chantal                      89 Boltigen                      22.47,8      4.40,3 (43180)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     38. Meinen Kari                         96 Boltigen                      21.53,9      2.44,9 (42198)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    397. Meinen Klaus                        51 Boltigen                      28.29,1     12.25,0 (43215)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     54. Meinen Susanne                      92 Boltigen                      24.02,7      6.53,3 (42199)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    235. Poschung Alain                      89 Gewerblich-industrielle B     26.02,6     10.19,1 (41520)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       73. Poschung Celine                     92 Boltigen                       7.57,3      2.00,0 (34095)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       43. Poschung Joel                       91 Boltigen                       6.33,7      1.28,9 (34096)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW        7. Poschung Magalie                    97 Boltigen                       7.12,8      0.43,0 (31191)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     229. Siegenthaler Nicole                 69 Boltigen                    1:21.11,1     21.36,9 (13608)    5.02 ¦   24.01   267.¦  25.41   226.¦  31.27   218.¦
GP/M16      73. Stucki Richard                      89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld      1:23.58,3     22.42,5 (16705)    5.13 ¦   25.33    80.¦  27.12    79.¦  31.12    57.¦
GP/M40      32. Tissot Karim                        63 Boltigen                    1:00.40,8      9.10,9  (1581)    3.46 ¦   17.08    17.¦  19.18    39.¦  24.13    42.¦
GP/W50       1. Kleis-Mueller Maggie                56 Bonaduz                     1:07.15,7       -----  (2360)    4.10 ¦   19.52     2.¦  20.57     1.¦  26.25     1.¦
GP/W20     516. Lang Tamara                         85 Bonaduz                     1:36.06,7     41.33,7 (19276)    5.58 ¦   28.21   545.¦  29.49   472.¦  37.55   535.¦
GP/M20     592. Bregnard Christophe                 81 Boncourt                    1:17.38,6     29.38,8  (9080)    4.49 ¦   23.51   846.¦  24.17   560.¦  29.30   487.¦
GP/W40     264. Saucy Borruat Line                  62 Boncourt                    1:26.18,2     22.23,6  (7555)    5.21 ¦   23.26   127.¦  28.05   329.¦  34.45   326.¦
GP/M20      56. Terrier Herve                       82 Boncourt                    1:00.22,7     12.22,9  (2501)    3.45 ¦   18.00    83.¦  19.02    57.¦  23.19    46.¦
GP/M45     216. Andrey Urs                          57 Bönigen                     1:10.36,7     13.29,6  (2034)    4.23 ¦   19.47   143.¦  22.08   199.¦  28.40   296.¦
GP/M55      79. Buri Heinrich                       51 Bönigen                     1:14.06,7     15.44,3  (3104)    4.36 ¦   20.54    62.¦  23.10    65.¦  30.01   107.¦
GP/M40    1635. Fluekiger Martin                    62 Bönigen                     1:32.27,7     40.57,8 (13215)    5.44 ¦   28.10  1771.¦  29.46  1696.¦  34.30  1379.¦
GP/M40     183. Frei Juerg                          63 Bönigen                     1:07.43,2     16.13,3  (1183)    4.12 ¦   19.32   189.¦  21.12   163.¦  26.57   219.¦
GP/M50     633. Frutiger Paul                       56 Bönigen                     1:25.58,0     29.13,1 (10204)    5.20 ¦   24.54   684.¦  27.09   641.¦  33.54   612.¦
GP/M45     477. Griesser Roland                     58 Bönigen                     1:16.24,7     19.17,6  (3233)    4.44 ¦   21.14   357.¦  24.21   509.¦  30.49   579.¦
AG/WW      ---  Haldemann Bettina                   66 Bönigen                       55.34,2     26.35,8 (50252)   11.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Haldemann Daniel                    64 Bönigen                       37.13,9      6.51,5 (50253)    7.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     764. Held Elsbeth                        70 Bönigen                     1:33.55,5     34.21,3 (17246)    5.50 ¦   27.48   811.¦  29.31   729.¦  36.35   743.¦
GP/M30     873. Held Michel                         72 Bönigen                     1:13.59,9     25.27,3  (5280)    4.35 ¦   22.33  1337.¦  23.18   841.¦  28.08   678.¦
GP/M30     226. Hostettler Erich                    70 Bönigen                     1:04.38,6     16.06,0  (2303)    4.01 ¦   18.44   243.¦  20.36   254.¦  25.18   216.¦
GP/M55     102. Hostettler Toni                     49 Bönigen                     1:15.20,1     16.57,7  (7284)    4.40 ¦   22.02   128.¦  23.50   105.¦  29.27    83.¦
AG/AM18    200. Jundt Beat                          88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     28.22,6     13.10,5 (47248)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     165. Kaufmann Anna                       52 Bönigen                     1:34.45,5     27.29,8 (16291)    5.53 ¦   26.45   143.¦  30.38   200.¦  37.22   164.¦
GP/M60     202. Kaufmann Rudolf                     44 Bönigen                     1:29.11,9     29.38,1 (12315)    5.32 ¦   25.40   207.¦  27.52   184.¦  35.39   204.¦
GP/M40     511. Lucio Angelo                        63 Bönigen                     1:14.13,0     22.43,1  (5403)    4.36 ¦   20.32   342.¦  23.54   608.¦  29.45   603.¦
GP/M30     104. Machera Armando                     76 Bönigen                     1:00.54,1     12.21,5  (1374)    3.47 ¦   17.54   136.¦  19.02    97.¦  23.57   104.¦
BG/GW       17. Muehlemann Tanja                    92 Bönigen                        6.46,3      0.49,0 (34081)    4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     190. Schlaepfer Bernhard                 54 Bönigen                     1:14.09,4     17.24,5  (3573)    4.36 ¦   21.11   179.¦  23.35   204.¦  29.22   206.¦
GP/W50     149. Schlaepfer Vreni                    55 Bönigen                     1:33.28,7     26.13,0 (12534)    5.48 ¦   26.32   127.¦  29.44   159.¦  37.10   158.¦
GP/M50     266. Schmutz Hans                        56 Bönigen                     1:16.22,2     19.37,3  (3588)    4.44 ¦   21.34   225.¦  24.26   296.¦  30.21   277.¦
GP/M50     593. Bader Werner                        55 Boniswil                    1:25.19,5     28.34,6 (10028)    5.18 ¦   24.25   617.¦  26.56   610.¦  33.56   618.¦
GP/M30     866. Hotz Michael                        68 Boniswil                    1:13.55,9     25.23,3  (6290)    4.35 ¦   21.37   958.¦  23.15   821.¦  29.02   887.¦
GP/M30    2635. Strub Gerald                        70 Boniswil                    1:33.02,9     44.30,3 (17582)    5.46 ¦   26.53  2648.¦  29.49  2689.¦  36.19  2554.¦
GP/W40     700. Zaugg Margret                       65 Bonnefontaine               1:42.29,0     38.34,4 (20558)    6.22 ¦   29.08   671.¦  32.57   718.¦  40.23   703.¦
GP/M30    1355. Affolter Sven                       76 Bonstetten                  1:18.21,8     29.49,2 (10012)    4.52 ¦   23.45  1800.¦  25.15  1498.¦  29.20   968.¦
GP/M60      62. Buehlmann Hans                      43 Bonstetten                  1:18.59,0     19.25,2  (7087)    4.54 ¦   23.30    98.¦  24.58    63.¦  30.29    48.¦
GP/M50     560. Flückiger Jürg                      56 Bonstetten                  1:24.19,3     27.34,4 (13213)    5.14 ¦   24.09   577.¦  26.25   532.¦  33.44   590.¦
GP/M30     424. Grad Cornel                         69 Bonstetten                  1:08.24,6     19.52,0 (14220)    4.15 ¦   19.55   464.¦  21.52   480.¦  26.36   380.¦
GP/M50    1017. Haller Klaus-Dieter                 56 Bonstetten                  1:44.28,3     47.43,4 (22131)    6.29 ¦   30.18  1039.¦  33.33  1024.¦  40.36   986.¦
GP/M45     528. Marolf Kurt                         57 Bonstetten                  1:17.16,5     20.09,4  (6393)    4.48 ¦   22.19   557.¦  24.23   516.¦  30.33   549.¦
GP/M50     123. Meyer Robert                        56 Bonstetten                  1:12.12,6     15.27,7  (4435)    4.29 ¦   20.34   113.¦  23.06   148.¦  28.31   129.¦
BG/KM      172. Stucki Michael                      94 Bonstetten                     7.57,0      2.18,8 (33357)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      177. Stucki Pascal                       96 Bonstetten                     7.39,5      1.58,2 (32715)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     82. Stucki Thomas                       63 Bonstetten                    21.47,7      5.43,6 (42290)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2812. Burri Roland                        67 Boppelsen                   1:38.33,4     50.00,8 (13132)    6.07 ¦   27.37  2766.¦  31.34  2838.¦  39.21  2800.¦
GP/M40     306. Fluck Daniel                        64 Boppelsen                   1:10.30,3     19.00,4  (5189)    4.22 ¦   20.56   426.¦  22.02   267.¦  27.31   276.¦
GP/M45     258. Baroni Franco                       57 Bosco Luganese              1:11.38,2     14.31,1  (3033)    4.27 ¦   21.41   435.¦  22.15   215.¦  27.41   197.¦
GP/M20     114. Baeriswyl Andreas                   78 Bösingen                    1:04.08,6     16.08,8  (1030)    3.59 ¦   19.13   166.¦  20.10   109.¦  24.45    93.¦
GP/M40     DNF  Häsler Rolf                         66 Bösingen                      23.44,1        Km 5  (8249)    ---- ¦   23.44  1119.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1378. Lavio Maurizio                      62 Bösingen                    1:27.10,4     35.40,5 (10375)    5.25 ¦   23.55  1164.¦  27.14  1336.¦  36.01  1561.¦
GP/M30    2555. Lehmann Daniel                      67 Bösingen                    1:31.30,1     42.57,5 (17352)    5.41 ¦   26.53  2646.¦  28.52  2545.¦  35.44  2467.¦
GP/M45     761. Meier Harald                        57 Bösingen                    1:21.21,0     24.13,9  (7437)    5.03 ¦   24.13   940.¦  25.44   760.¦  31.23   655.¦
AG/AW20    270. Moser Nadja                         82 BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach-     26.38,3     10.32,7 (47171)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      49. Pauchard Bruno                      49 Bösingen                    1:12.20,3     13.57,9  (2498)    4.29 ¦   20.49    56.¦  22.50    46.¦  28.39    51.¦
GP/M60     302. Puerro Martin                       46 Bösingen                    1:39.30,2     39.56,4 (17448)    6.10 ¦   27.13   268.¦  30.53   284.¦  41.22   321.¦
GP/M45     488. Riedo Roger                         61 Bösingen                    1:16.35,2     19.28,1  (5516)    4.45 ¦   20.41   274.¦  23.49   426.¦  32.03   747.¦
GP/M45     593. Ruprecht Peter                      57 Bösingen                    1:18.28,0     21.20,9  (7543)    4.52 ¦   22.10   526.¦  25.17   683.¦  31.00   600.¦
AG/AW18    348. Schaller Anja                       88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     38.06,1     18.50,5 (48613)    8.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1153. Schluep Bruno                       63 Bösingen                    1:23.22,2     31.52,3  (6005)    5.10 ¦   23.33  1062.¦  26.14  1142.¦  33.35  1252.¦
GP/M30     190. Schmutz Pascal                      69 Bösingen                    1:03.46,0     15.13,4  (1517)    3.57 ¦   18.27   205.¦  20.15   203.¦  25.03   194.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Schöpges Luc                        00 Bösingen                      10.57,9      2.52,0 (30243)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     581. Schwaller Daniel                    60 Bösingen                    1:18.19,1     21.12,0  (7599)    4.51 ¦   23.41   838.¦  24.46   579.¦  29.50   437.¦
BG/TM       65. Tschannen Lars                      99 Bösingen                       7.40,3      1.29,9 (31771)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     264. Tschannen Rolf                      66 Bösingen                    1:09.35,9     18.06,0  (2693)    4.19 ¦   20.34   352.¦  22.06   278.¦  26.54   211.¦
BG/PM       85. Tschannen Sven                      96 Bösingen                       7.02,7      1.21,4 (32723)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2002. von Ballmoos Andreas                70 Bösingen                    1:24.20,5     35.47,9 (15729)    5.14 ¦   24.12  1955.¦  26.05  1818.¦  34.02  2186.¦
GP/M40     265. von Burg César                      63 Bösingen                    1:09.36,2     18.06,3  (3753)    4.19 ¦   20.27   322.¦  22.21   316.¦  26.47   198.¦
AG/AW16    377. Wirz Aline                          89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     31.55,2     13.47,7 (48634)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     17. Wuethrich Markus                    66 Bösingen                      18.50,8      2.46,7 (41459)    4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    374. Zosso Franziska                     65 Bösingen                      31.27,2     14.14,7 (46547)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     95. Rebetez Nicolas                     68 Bossonnens                    19.54,1      6.29,6 (41323)    4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      90. Suter Walter                        61 Bossonnens                  1:06.07,6      9.00,5  (2675)    4.06 ¦   18.53    72.¦  20.44    83.¦  26.30   115.¦
GP/M40     754. Dupertuis Pascal                    65 Bottens                     1:17.40,1     26.10,2  (5153)    4.49 ¦   21.32   573.¦  24.35   763.¦  31.32   917.¦
GP/M30      71. Grandjean Sebastien                 68 Schaefer Sports 1             59.24,9     10.52,3  (1690)    3.41 ¦   17.08    53.¦  18.41    61.¦  23.35    90.¦
GP/M30     697. Baumann Simon                       73 Bottenwil                   1:12.02,7     23.30,1  (3038)    4.28 ¦   20.54   727.¦  22.35   641.¦  28.31   770.¦
GP/M50     652. Laeubli Heiner                      52 Bottenwil                   1:26.15,0     29.30,1 (12359)    5.21 ¦   25.08   722.¦  27.26   676.¦  33.40   587.¦
GP/M50     146. Zimmerli Mark                       56 Bottenwil                   1:12.49,5     16.04,6  (3736)    4.31 ¦   21.39   233.¦  22.44   120.¦  28.25   125.¦
GP/M55     516. Flückiger Beat                      47 Bottmingen                  1:35.48,1     37.25,7 (17166)    5.57 ¦   27.29   520.¦  30.18   524.¦  38.00   498.¦
GP/M50     732. Fluri Hans                          52 Bottmingen                  1:28.34,5     31.49,6 (10187)    5.30 ¦   24.24   614.¦  27.37   698.¦  36.32   829.¦
GP/M55     507. Furer Heinrich                      50 Bottmingen                  1:35.13,7     36.51,3 (18172)    5.55 ¦   27.56   548.¦  30.11   518.¦  37.05   460.¦
GP/M50     457. Glaser Rolf                         56 Bottmingen                  1:21.30,0     24.45,1  (8209)    5.03 ¦   23.23   464.¦  25.56   471.¦  32.10   445.¦
GP/M30     360. Kungler Olivier                     69 Bottmingen                  1:07.29,2     18.56,6  (3372)    4.11 ¦   19.57   473.¦  21.30   400.¦  26.01   295.¦
GP/W60      19. Lienhart Hanni                      45 Bottmingen                  1:31.43,1     22.12,9 (13393)    5.41 ¦   25.54    13.¦  28.59    18.¦  36.49    20.¦
GP/M40    1821. Mathys Heinz                        62 Bottmingen                  1:42.04,8     50.34,9 (17380)    6.20 ¦   28.26  1790.¦  32.03  1815.¦  41.35  1830.¦
BG/GW       61. Pico Manon                          92 Bottmingen                     7.37,7      1.40,4 (34093)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2199. Rust Markus                         71 Bottmingen                  1:26.32,7     38.00,1  (9506)    5.22 ¦   23.50  1821.¦  27.26  2223.¦  35.15  2398.¦
GP/M40     456. Tarkoey Felix                       63 Bottmingen                  1:13.18,6     21.48,7  (2678)    4.33 ¦   20.31   341.¦  22.59   417.¦  29.47   611.¦
GP/M60     309. Guerdat Georgi                      43 Boudevilliers               1:40.14,9     40.41,1 (10237)    6.13 ¦   26.20   230.¦  30.07   267.¦  43.47   349.¦
GP/M60     269. Fauguel Charles                     44 Boudry                      1:35.35,7     36.01,9 (11174)    5.56 ¦   26.33   238.¦  30.40   279.¦  38.21   269.¦
GP/W55      89. Meisterhans Dora                    47 Boudry                      1:35.26,5     28.24,3 (11917)    5.55 ¦   26.25    65.¦  30.34    96.¦  38.26    95.¦
GP/M50     288. Wehrli Jean-Francois                56 Boudry                      1:17.00,2     20.15,3  (4704)    4.47 ¦   21.55   268.¦  24.36   312.¦  30.29   284.¦
GP/M30    1351. Nicolet Philippe                    67 Bougy-Villars               1:18.20,0     29.47,4  (9422)    4.52 ¦   21.43   999.¦  25.04  1435.¦  31.31  1559.¦
GP/M30     863. Stritt Markus                       69 Bourguillon                 1:13.54,8     25.22,2  (4653)    4.35 ¦   21.49  1031.¦  23.23   863.¦  28.42   807.¦
GP/M50     709. Volery Jean Pierre                  55 Bourguillon                 1:27.54,1     31.09,2  (8651)    5.27 ¦   24.31   630.¦  26.29   544.¦  36.54   846.¦
GP/M45     150. Monnier Jacques                     61 Boussens                    1:08.53,0     11.45,9  (1398)    4.16 ¦   20.02   186.¦  21.59   181.¦  26.51   137.¦
GP/M40     144. Altermatt Markus                    63 Bowil                       1:06.30,9     15.01,0  (3019)    4.07 ¦   19.21   162.¦  21.06   149.¦  26.03   128.¦
AG/AM16    102. Anderhalden Benjamin                89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.39,5      5.56,0 (41484)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     750. Bandi Daniela                       63 Bowil                       1:46.47,3     42.52,7 (21030)    6.38 ¦   31.34   772.¦  33.44   745.¦  41.28   738.¦
GP/M20    1162. Baumberger Daniel                   81 Die Challenger              1:33.37,3     45.37,5 (15037)    5.49 ¦   26.16  1109.¦  29.34  1158.¦  37.46  1163.¦
GP/M45    1453. Gerber Rolf                         57 Bowil                       1:46.47,4     49.40,3 (21170)    6.38 ¦   31.34  1476.¦  33.44  1449.¦  41.28  1424.¦
GP/M20     234. Jutzi Michael                       83 Bowil                       1:09.38,9     21.39,1  (3336)    4.19 ¦   21.06   388.¦  21.23   188.¦  27.08   230.¦
GP/M18     102. Kubicek Milan                       87 Bowil                       1:20.27,7     21.03,6  (5366)    4.59 ¦   22.41    90.¦  25.48   107.¦  31.58   109.¦
AG/AM40    337. Lüthi Martin                        63 Bowil                         27.05,0     11.00,9 (44344)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2536. Moser Andreas                       70 Bowil                       1:31.03,8     42.31,2 (20338)    5.39 ¦   27.03  2675.¦  28.54  2556.¦  35.05  2368.¦
BG/KM      210. Moser Raphael                       93 Bowil                          8.44,3      3.06,1 (33242)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     749. Nussbaum Erika                      67 Bowil                       1:33.31,5     33.57,3 (20360)    5.48 ¦   28.02   833.¦  29.30   728.¦  35.58   679.¦
AG/AW20    739. Rüegsegger Cornelia                 75 Bowil                         32.39,3     16.33,7 (46407)    6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    344. Rychener Christoph                  85 Bowil                         24.35,5     11.11,0 (42242)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     23. Ryser Pascal                        88 Bowil                         18.31,6      3.19,5 (41348)    3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      69. Ryser Silvia                        57 Bowil                       1:21.09,3     18.52,7  (7546)    5.02 ¦   23.42    79.¦  25.23    58.¦  32.03    81.¦
GP/W30    1157. Scheidegger Sandra                  76 Bowil                       1:53.21,5     53.47,3 (22326)    7.02 ¦   34.03  1173.¦  35.40  1144.¦  43.37  1135.¦
GP/M50     217. Siegenthaler Ernst                  54 Bowil                       1:14.54,2     18.09,3  (5601)    4.39 ¦   21.32   223.¦  23.51   227.¦  29.29   215.¦
AG/AW16    184. Witschi Susanne                     90 Bowil                         27.16,1      9.08,6 (44579)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1006. Zaugg Fritz                         65 Bowil                       1:21.04,5     29.34,6  (7708)    5.02 ¦   23.43  1112.¦  25.48  1050.¦  31.33   922.¦
AG/AW14    146. Zaugg Livia                         91 Bowil                         27.54,0     10.44,6 (44598)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     447. Bagnoud Charles-Edouard             50 Bramois                     1:32.20,7     33.58,3 (11038)    5.44 ¦   26.44   468.¦  28.36   410.¦  36.59   451.¦
AG/AM20    453. Hasler Jack                         69 Braunau                       26.26,4     13.01,9 (46184)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     639. Hasler Myriam                       75 Braunau                     1:31.16,9     31.42,7 (17230)    5.40 ¦   26.43   640.¦  28.49   632.¦  35.44   653.¦
GP/M40     639. Arcidiacono Andrea                  66 Breganzona                  1:16.02,3     24.32,4  (5034)    4.43 ¦   22.26   794.¦  23.50   595.¦  29.45   597.¦
AG/AW20     68. Botta Isabella                      79 botta/ghirlanda               23.09,3      7.03,7 (42717)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2759. Hofmann Tiziano                     74 Breganzona                  1:36.13,2     47.40,6 (19190)    5.58 ¦   29.40  2911.¦  29.50  2691.¦  36.42  2595.¦
GP/M40       7. Maffi Massimo                       66 Breganzona                    56.59,4      5.29,5    (39)    3.32 ¦   16.06     3.¦  18.02     7.¦  22.50    10.¦
GP/W30     768. Amacher Iris                        71 Breitenbach                 1:34.02,8     34.28,6 (21012)    5.50 ¦   28.10   850.¦  30.15   828.¦  35.36   639.¦
AG/AM60     21. Bernasconi Peter                    44 Breitenbach                   24.06,9      5.39,2 (42028)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55      55. Bitterlin Ruth                      50 Breitenbach                 1:29.55,5     22.53,3 (15062)    5.35 ¦   26.11    57.¦  28.32    57.¦  35.11    47.¦
GP/M55     234. Bitterlin Walter                    49 Breitenbach                 1:22.13,6     23.51,2 (15063)    5.06 ¦   23.48   248.¦  26.04   244.¦  32.20   225.¦
AG/WW      ---  Borer Beatrice                      36 Breitenbach                   47.14,6     18.16,2 (50070)   10.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14      1. Jonas Allemann                      91 Breitenbach                   16.16,3       ----- (41201)    3.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Moser Myrtha                        58 Breitenbach                   37.11,9      8.13,5 (50487)    7.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     540. Stapf Fabian                        74 Breitenbach                 1:10.00,0     21.27,4  (2639)    4.20 ¦   19.24   360.¦  22.21   585.¦  28.14   696.¦
GP/M70      16. Thalmann Cornel                     35 Breitenbach                 1:33.47,4     21.30,9 (11644)    5.49 ¦   26.27    14.¦  30.29    23.¦  36.50    14.¦
GP/M65      89. Wunderlin Hans                      37 Breitenbach                 1:37.04,6     31.21,6 (10687)    6.01 ¦   28.02    96.¦  30.10    84.¦  38.51    95.¦
GP/W40     683. Breidert Daniela                    66 Bremgarten AG               1:41.23,3     37.28,7 (15081)    6.18 ¦   30.19   724.¦  31.51   664.¦  39.12   658.¦
GP/M30    1755. Kriesi Peter                        70 Bremgarten AG               1:21.58,7     33.26,1 (15370)    5.05 ¦   23.47  1806.¦  25.36  1646.¦  32.34  1832.¦
GP/W20     476. Küng Fabienne                       80 Bremgarten AG               1:34.38,4     40.05,4  (9313)    5.52 ¦   25.12   269.¦  28.06   324.¦  41.19   682.¦
GP/W40     741. Meyer Patricia                      65 Bremgarten AG               1:45.48,8     41.54,2 (21332)    6.34 ¦   32.08   787.¦  33.08   730.¦  40.31   710.¦
GP/M20     543. Schneider Bruno                     77 Bremgarten AG               1:16.29,5     28.29,7  (9534)    4.45 ¦   23.28   775.¦  23.28   423.¦  29.32   491.¦
GP/M50     919. Wyss Peter                          54 Bremgarten AG               1:35.41,5     38.56,6 (18657)    5.56 ¦   25.41   766.¦  30.02   912.¦  39.57   969.¦
GP/M50     594. Aerni Christoph                     56 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:25.19,7     28.34,8 (11011)    5.18 ¦   24.47   663.¦  26.47   583.¦  33.44   592.¦
BG/TW       19. Anliker Celine                      97 STBern                         7.36,2      1.06,4 (31320)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      156. Anliker Noemi                       95 STBern                         8.10,5      2.15,8 (32320)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       31. Arifi Deborah                       96 STBern                         7.10,0      1.15,3 (32321)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Arifi Leonora+Arifi Sami            01 Bremgarten b. Bern            11.27,2      3.21,3 (30012)    7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       40. Arifi Myriam                        99 STBern                         7.59,2      1.29,4 (31322)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    743. Ayer Janine                         73 Bremgarten b. Bern            32.45,1     16.39,5 (47006)    6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      207. Bähler Lukas                        98 STBern                         8.46,9      2.36,5 (31862)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      330. Balakrishnan Dhebika                95 Bremgarten b. Bern            10.36,7      4.42,0 (32009)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     81. Bangerter Christian                 90 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        21.04,8      5.21,3 (41529)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      198. Bangerter Maja                      96 STBern                         8.28,6      2.33,9 (32322)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Bangerter Monique                   54 Bremgarten b. Bern            37.27,5      8.29,1 (50039)    7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Bangerter Peter                     62 Bremgarten b. Bern            39.12,2      8.49,8 (50040)    8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1587. Bart Juerg                          74 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:20.20,7     31.48,1 (10033)    4.59 ¦   24.19  1991.¦  25.26  1582.¦  30.34  1307.¦
GP/M45     334. Baumann Thomas                      59 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:13.23,0     16.15,9  (4044)    4.33 ¦   21.42   437.¦  23.09   331.¦  28.31   276.¦
AG/AM18     46. Bayard Ivo                          88 Freies Gymnasium              20.02,8      4.50,7 (41514)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1856. Bechtold Hermann                    63 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:46.24,5     54.54,6 (13062)    6.36 ¦   28.20  1783.¦  32.19  1830.¦  45.43  1865.¦
BG/TM      299. Bechtold Jérome                     97 STBern                         9.35,4      3.25,0 (31863)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Beeler Conrad                       55 Bremgarten b. Bern            31.55,5      1.33,1 (50052)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      306. Beerli Lena                         99 Bremgarten b. Bern            10.36,6      4.06,8 (31019)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Bernasconi Manuel+Blaser Walter     01 Bremgarten b. Bern            11.50,9      3.45,0 (30026)    7.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      299. Bernasconi Michelle                 97 STBern                        10.31,0      4.01,2 (31325)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    538. Bernasconi Miriam                   71 Bremgarten b. Bern            29.34,8     13.29,2 (46036)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    568. Bernasconi Remo                     69 Bremgarten b. Bern            29.35,5     16.11,0 (41034)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      130. Beutler Nicole                      95 Bremgarten b. Bern             8.03,5      2.08,8 (32019)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Blaser Hansruedi                    49 Bremgarten b. Bern            33.25,5      3.03,1 (50902)    7.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1025. Blaser Silvia                       70 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:42.08,9     42.34,7 (22030)    6.20 ¦   28.38   910.¦  33.34  1086.¦  39.56  1012.¦
BG/PM      230. Bohren Tim                          95 STBern                         7.56,0      2.14,7 (32845)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     442. Bolla Brigitte                      61 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:40.45,0     38.28,4 (18056)    6.15 ¦   28.05   371.¦  32.06   448.¦  40.33   460.¦
AG/AW18    231. Bölsterli Katinka                   88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        30.32,2     11.16,6 (47309)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     625. Bommer Beatrice                     63 BOMMER+PARTNER-TEAM 4       1:38.05,0     34.10,4 (10728)    6.05 ¦   27.16   487.¦  31.11   628.¦  39.37   679.¦
GP/M50     619. Bommer Markus                       53 BOMMER+PARTNER-TEAM 1       1:25.43,8     28.58,9  (4778)    5.19 ¦   24.16   593.¦  27.07   637.¦  34.19   664.¦
GP/M40    1691. Brunner Georg                       62 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:34.20,1     42.50,2 (17091)    5.51 ¦   28.37  1800.¦  29.17  1645.¦  36.25  1602.¦
BG/TW      114. Brunner Julia                       98 STBern                         8.48,9      2.19,1 (31329)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      189. Brunner Mattias                     93 Bremgarten b. Bern             8.08,7      2.30,5 (33065)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      216. Brunner Nicolas                     95 STBern                         7.50,8      2.09,5 (32846)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    268. Brunner Roman                       91 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        29.15,4     12.59,1 (47310)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       42. Buchholz Livia                      98 STBern                         8.01,0      1.31,2 (31330)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     923. Buess Bruno                         53 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:35.46,9     39.02,0 (17101)    5.57 ¦   27.46   944.¦  29.58   901.¦  38.01   908.¦
BG/PW      302. Buff Alexandra                      96 STBern                         9.29,6      3.34,9 (32323)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      216. Buff Tobias                         94 Bremgarten b. Bern             9.01,0      3.22,8 (33066)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    243. Bühlmann Urs                        68 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     23.03,8      9.39,3 (41486)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2585. Casserini Michele                   67 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:31.52,6     43.20,0  (8113)    5.42 ¦   25.19  2289.¦  29.05  2590.¦  37.27  2681.¦
BG/KM      125. Chiabotti Stefano                   94 STBern                         7.23,6      1.45,4 (33507)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     105. Dätwyler Philipp                    88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:21.15,2     21.51,1 (16681)    5.02 ¦   25.06   154.¦  25.47   106.¦  30.21    77.¦
AG/AM20    601. Dätwyler Stefan                     86 Lehrwerkstätten Bern          31.16,5     17.52,0 (47542)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     449. De Bruin Diana                      69 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:27.16,8     27.42,6 (16113)    5.25 ¦   26.42   637.¦  27.27   436.¦  33.06   361.¦
BG/TM      100. De Bruin Nils                       97 STBern                         8.00,1      1.49,7 (31864)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     300. Degli Uomini Renato                 59 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:12.41,1     15.34,0  (5144)    4.30 ¦   22.24   574.¦  22.52   288.¦  27.23   179.¦
GP/M30    2888. Denier Martin                       67 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:42.45,7     54.13,1 (14141)    6.23 ¦   27.23  2727.¦  32.12  2871.¦  43.09  2917.¦
BG/TM      183. Eberhard Lorenz                     99 STBern                         8.36,2      2.25,8 (31865)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       45. Freudiger Annika                    95 Bremgarten b. Bern             7.19,9      1.25,2 (32405)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      167. Freudiger Katinka                   93 Bremgarten b. Bern             8.11,0      2.35,0 (33106)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      113. Freudiger Niklas                    97 Bremgarten b. Bern             8.04,3      1.53,9 (31572)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     723. Freudiger Stefan                    52 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:28.20,1     31.35,2 (13222)    5.29 ¦   24.36   636.¦  28.05   741.¦  35.38   765.¦
GP/M40    1414. Fuhrer Kurt                         64 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:27.53,8     36.23,9  (8179)    5.27 ¦   23.09   964.¦  27.33  1402.¦  37.10  1650.¦
GP/M20      87. Galli Andre                         77 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:02.38,8     14.39,0  (1200)    3.53 ¦   18.20   102.¦  19.33    79.¦  24.44    91.¦
BG/PW      132. Gariuolo Michelle                   96 STBern                         8.03,6      2.08,9 (32324)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    281. Gerber Philipp                      91 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        30.32,5     14.16,2 (47313)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     381. Glauser Christoph                   54 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:19.29,8     22.44,9  (7209)    4.56 ¦   22.29   339.¦  24.48   330.¦  32.12   451.¦
GP/M40     188. Glauser Markus                      66 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:07.47,7     16.17,8  (3220)    4.12 ¦   19.33   191.¦  21.27   186.¦  26.47   195.¦
GP/W50     109. Glauser Rauber Zita                 53 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:29.37,8     22.22,1 (17203)    5.34 ¦   25.55   105.¦  28.00    99.¦  35.42   122.¦
GP/M18      92. Gnägi Matthias                      87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:19.33,7     20.09,6 (21577)    4.56 ¦   23.35   117.¦  25.16    91.¦  30.42    86.¦
GP/M18     115. Gnägi Stefan                        87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:22.29,0     23.04,9 (21578)    5.07 ¦   23.36   118.¦  25.17    93.¦  33.35   130.¦
BG/PM      320. Guerra Luis                         95 STBern                         8.54,8      3.13,5 (32848)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     91. Gygli Michael                       87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        21.50,0      6.37,9 (41532)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      270. Hadorn Flurina                      00 STBern                        10.06,2      3.36,4 (31333)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      113. Hassink Adaja                       96 STBern                         7.52,5      1.57,8 (32314)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       45. Hassink Baptist                     98 STBern                         7.28,1      1.17,7 (31866)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     67. Hassink Elena                       93 Bremgarten b. Bern            27.26,2      7.33,8 (47050)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     62. Hassink Magalie                     95 STBern                        27.07,0      7.14,6 (48650)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1150. Hausammann Rolf                     74 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:16.35,9     28.03,3  (3267)    4.45 ¦   22.07  1161.¦  24.05  1096.¦  30.23  1246.¦
GP/M30     580. Heggli Pius                         68 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:10.33,2     22.00,6  (1263)    4.23 ¦   18.29   208.¦  25.17  1511.¦  26.46   410.¦
GP/W50     262. Heimsch Elisabeth                   56 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:42.32,7     35.17,0 (21193)    6.22 ¦   30.13   283.¦  32.24   258.¦  39.54   244.¦
BG/TW       17. Heiniger Annik                      97 STBern                         7.31,7      1.01,9 (31335)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      290. Heiniger Noé                        99 Bremgarten b. Bern             9.28,3      3.17,9 (31608)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1775. Hirschi Michel                      67 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:22.13,5     33.40,9  (8271)    5.06 ¦   23.27  1685.¦  25.31  1618.¦  33.14  1992.¦
BG/KW       45. Jamin Anine                         93 STBern                         7.02,5      1.26,5 (33490)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    121. Jamin Jerome                        90 Bremgarten b. Bern            22.12,8      6.29,3 (41195)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      290. Kandiah Gowtham                     96 STBern                         8.24,3      2.43,0 (32905)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      258. Keller Anja                         96 STBern                         8.51,0      2.56,3 (32325)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      92. Keller Pascale                      62 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:18.43,2     14.48,6  (7336)    4.53 ¦   22.51    94.¦  24.49    87.¦  31.02   108.¦
BG/PM       67. Keller Steve                        95 STBern                         6.56,5      1.15,2 (32832)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    127. Kläy Bettina                        54 Bremgarten b. Bern            26.59,7      9.47,2 (44297)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    150. Kläy Nicola                         90 Bremgarten b. Bern            23.00,6      7.17,1 (41223)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      263. Kläy Riccarda                       94 Bremgarten b. Bern            10.02,1      4.26,1 (33197)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     410. Kohler Rene                         49 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:30.42,2     32.19,8 (12339)    5.38 ¦   26.51   479.¦  28.43   422.¦  35.07   354.¦
AG/WW      ---  Kraettli Anja                       70 Bremgarten b. Bern            45.54,5     16.56,1 (50377)    9.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2612. Kraettli Urs                        68 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:32.32,4     43.59,8 (18321)    5.45 ¦   27.09  2689.¦  29.02  2582.¦  36.19  2555.¦
BG/KM       15. Kunz Maximilian                     94 STBern                         6.08,2      0.30,0 (33491)    3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     617. Leibundgut Daniel                   66 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:15.42,3     24.12,4 (15388)    4.42 ¦   21.08   463.¦  24.10   669.¦  30.22   712.¦
BG/PM       95. Leibundgut Matthias                 96 STBern                         7.08,4      1.27,1 (32833)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1274. Liesen Andreas                      63 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:25.20,8     33.50,9 (10389)    5.18 ¦   25.43  1507.¦  28.28  1541.¦  31.09   854.¦
BG/TW      151. Liesen Leonie                       99 STBern                         9.05,2      2.35,4 (31337)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      115. Ligeti Lauro                        94 Bremgarten b. Bern             7.14,5      1.36,3 (33223)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       23. Loeffel Sven                        96 STBern                         6.26,2      0.44,9 (32851)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       41. Loeffel Yannik                      94 STBern                         6.32,9      0.54,7 (33514)    4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1543. Lörtscher Mathias                   62 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:30.22,9     38.53,0 (18363)    5.36 ¦   26.08  1572.¦  28.21  1519.¦  35.52  1551.¦
AG/AM13     94. Lüthi Alain                         94 lüthi/lüthi                   23.51,3      4.42,3 (42647)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     30. Lüthi Barbara                       66 lüthi/lüthi                   23.57,1      6.44,6 (42648)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    192. Lüthi Martin                        73 Bremgarten b. Bern            22.04,5      8.40,0 (44678)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       35. Lüthi Michelle                      96 STBern                         7.14,2      1.19,5 (32316)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      116. Lyrenmann Fabia                     97 STBern                         8.49,3      2.19,5 (31339)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      25. Lyrenmann Peter                     57 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:02.28,6      5.21,5  (1901)    3.52 ¦   18.10    27.¦  20.00    38.¦  24.17    19.¦
BG/TW      199. Magyar Laura                        99 Bremgarten b. Bern             9.25,3      2.55,5 (31160)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      117. Magyar Sabrina                      96 Bremgarten b. Bern             7.56,0      2.01,3 (32123)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1054. Martino Cornel Antonietta           67 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:44.06,8     44.32,6  (8407)    6.28 ¦   28.55   946.¦  33.14  1065.¦  41.56  1093.¦
GP/M40    1282. Megert Martin                       66 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:25.27,6     33.57,7 (13430)    5.18 ¦   24.55  1372.¦  26.38  1223.¦  33.53  1295.¦
BG/TW      220. Monico Sharon                       99 STBern                         9.36,2      3.06,4 (31340)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    DNF  Morf Naima+Looser Isabelle          01 Bremgarten b. Bern              -----   gestartet (30180)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      222. Morf Nicolas                        99 Bremgarten b. Bern             8.53,6      2.43,2 (31672)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1002. Mueller Lorenz                      83 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:26.51,9     38.52,1 (12427)    5.23 ¦   24.42   952.¦  27.48  1037.¦  34.21  1012.¦
AG/AM18     25. Mueller Marc                        87 Bremgarten b. Bern            18.39,0      3.26,9 (41287)    3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    311. Mueller Roland                      56 Bremgarten b. Bern            26.46,2     10.42,1 (43233)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    171. Mueller Roman Martin                89 Bremgarten b. Bern            23.31,2      7.47,7 (41289)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    154. Müller Adrian                       79 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     21.24,3      7.59,8 (43643)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    229. Müller Bruno                        70 bürgin/müller                 22.44,7      9.20,2 (42580)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     566. Müller Martin                       49 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:40.36,7     42.14,3 (13460)    6.15 ¦   28.10   554.¦  32.17   577.¦  40.08   556.¦
GP/W40       1. Nauer Daria                         66 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:03.54,6       -----   (126)    3.58 ¦   18.46     1.¦  20.11     1.¦  24.56     1.¦
GP/M50     865. Nentwig Wolfgang                    53 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:33.27,8     36.42,9 (13469)    5.48 ¦   25.29   750.¦  29.49   885.¦  38.09   918.¦
BG/KM       70. Nydegger Basil                      94 STBern                         6.58,5      1.20,3 (33901)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1488. Nydegger Beat                       63 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:29.11,4     37.41,5 (13480)    5.32 ¦   25.44  1513.¦  28.05  1470.¦  35.21  1492.¦
BG/GM       28. Nydegger Damian                     92 STBern                         6.13,6      1.08,8 (34188)    3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      179. Nydegger Tabea                      95 STBern                         8.18,4      2.23,7 (32317)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1756. Oertli Lukas                        73 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:21.59,8     33.27,2  (7479)    5.05 ¦   24.00  1891.¦  25.33  1629.¦  32.25  1797.¦
GP/W50     154. Oestreicher Edith                   52 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:33.41,0     26.25,3 (13485)    5.49 ¦   26.40   136.¦  29.14   138.¦  37.45   178.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Penitzka Andrea+Penitzka Cornelia   01 Bremgarten b. Bern            13.03,2      4.57,3 (30204)    8.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     376. Penitzka Daniel                     63 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:12.14,2     20.44,3  (3479)    4.29 ¦   20.48   397.¦  22.32   347.¦  28.53   449.¦
BG/TW      149. Penitzka Stefanie                   98 Bremgarten b. Bern             9.02,7      2.32,9 (31187)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     137. Reusser Rita                        56 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:32.55,6     25.39,9 (18469)    5.46 ¦   26.14   116.¦  29.34   149.¦  37.06   155.¦
GP/M45    1283. Rhyn Heinz                          60 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:33.56,2     36.49,1 (20400)    5.50 ¦   26.08  1215.¦  29.03  1227.¦  38.44  1338.¦
AG/WW      ---  Riesen Lilian                       68 Bremgarten b. Bern            45.54,4     16.56,0 (50574)    9.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      179. Röthlisberger Leonie                95 Bremgarten b. Bern             8.18,4      2.23,7 (32167)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16      54. Ruch Anna                           89 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:50.54,0     33.17,1 (11527)    6.53 ¦   32.27    57.¦  35.25    54.¦  43.01    52.¦
AG/AW14    114. Ruch Lona                           92 Bremgarten b. Bern            27.00,7      9.51,3 (47114)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      66. Ruch Manuel                         90 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:21.37,7     20.21,9 (10723)    5.04 ¦   25.03    70.¦  25.46    65.¦  30.48    51.¦
GP/M45     DNF  Ruch Reto                           58 Bremgarten b. Bern            22.13,4        Km 5  (4528)    ---- ¦   22.13   535.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     763. Rudin Edith                         70 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:33.52,8     34.18,6 (13547)    5.50 ¦   27.53   820.¦  29.30   725.¦  36.29   728.¦
BG/PW      119. Rüegg Rahel                         96 STBern                         7.57,8      2.03,1 (32326)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    322. Schafroth Beat                      58 Bremgarten b. Bern            26.52,8     10.48,7 (46419)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       61. Schafroth Céline                    98 STBern                         8.18,3      1.48,5 (31341)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      160. Schafroth Patrick                   95 STBern                         7.33,1      1.51,8 (32843)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      122. Schär Pascal                        94 STBern                         7.22,0      1.43,8 (33504)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM        5. Scherrer Matteo                     97 STBern                         6.49,5      0.39,1 (31867)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      DNF  Scherrer Nicolas                    99 STBern                         6.43,8    --> next (31868)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     903. Schibli Gaudenz                     80 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:24.00,1     36.00,3 (14524)    5.13 ¦   25.41  1059.¦  26.57   949.¦  31.21   696.¦
GP/M18     131. Schibli Mathieu                     88 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:24.30,5     25.06,4 (14525)    5.15 ¦   24.56   148.¦  26.34   131.¦  32.59   122.¦
BG/TW       62. Schmid Jenna                        99 STBern LA Schule Bremgart      8.18,7      1.48,9 (31225)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      114. Schmid Yannick                      96 Bremgarten b. Bern             7.15,4      1.34,1 (32691)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      298. Schneider Fabian                    97 STBern                         9.35,2      3.24,8 (31869)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       22. Schneider Martin                    93 STBern                         6.13,5      0.35,3 (33492)    3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    276. Schöni Beat                         63 Bremgarten b. Bern            26.04,0      9.59,9 (44494)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       87. Schöni Chantal                      95 Bremgarten b. Bern             7.40,5      1.45,8 (32189)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      196. Schöni Nicole                       96 Bremgarten b. Bern             8.27,0      2.32,3 (32190)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      308. Schuetz Aline                       98 Bremgarten b. Bern            10.37,0      4.07,2 (31232)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Schuetz Severin+Schuetz Martin      00 Bremgarten b. Bern            12.04,1      3.58,2 (30246)    7.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     595. Seeholzer Ivan                      63 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:15.24,0     23.54,1 (14561)    4.41 ¦   22.26   791.¦  23.37   551.¦  29.20   530.¦
BG/KM       17. Seeholzer Jan                       94 STBern                         6.12,0      0.33,8 (33493)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    237. Sohm Katrin                         64 Bremgarten b. Bern            28.45,5     11.33,0 (46459)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     85. Sommer Annette                      65 Bremgarten b. Bern            26.17,6      9.05,1 (43304)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      335. Sommer Anouk                        99 Bremgarten b. Bern            12.03,1      5.33,3 (31241)    7.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     648. Sommer Céline                       86 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:42.15,3     47.42,3 (19435)    6.21 ¦   28.29   554.¦  32.33   653.¦  41.12   678.¦
GP/M50     312. Sommer Martin                       52 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:17.47,2     21.02,3  (5612)    4.50 ¦   21.58   273.¦  24.22   288.¦  31.26   383.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Sommer Niels+Sommer Annette         01 Bremgarten b. Bern            14.05,6      5.59,7 (30258)    8.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    147. Sommer Stefan                       66 Bremgarten b. Bern            23.19,7      7.15,6 (42279)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     277. Spori Bruno                         82 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:10.45,0     22.45,2 (16549)    4.23 ¦   22.20   607.¦  22.35   300.¦  25.49   142.¦
BG/TM      124. Stähli Kai                          99 STBern                         8.09,5      1.59,1 (31874)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      319. Stähli Nico                         95 STBern                         8.47,0      3.05,7 (32834)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    229. Stirnimann Adrian                   87 Bremgarten b. Bern            51.40,0     36.27,9 (46477)   10.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Stirnimann Hanni                    54 Bremgarten b. Bern            37.27,8      8.29,4 (50699)    7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     274. Stolz Christian                     76 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:05.37,2     17.04,6  (2660)    4.04 ¦   19.42   412.¦  20.46   280.¦  25.08   201.¦
BG/TM      DNF  Vering Julius                       99 STBern                          -----   gestartet (31871)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       37. Vögeli Fabienne                     99 STBern                         7.54,0      1.24,2 (31401)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     478. Vögeli Martin                       66 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:13.37,3     22.07,4 (16591)    4.34 ¦   21.48   636.¦  23.36   547.¦  28.12   358.¦
GP/W40      30. Vögeli Petra                        66 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:14.22,9     10.28,3 (11668)    4.37 ¦   21.49    38.¦  23.35    31.¦  28.58    27.¦
GP/M30     835. von Niederhaeusern Felix            69 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:13.34,8     25.02,2  (4768)    4.34 ¦   21.08   793.¦  22.57   739.¦  29.28  1002.¦
BG/PM      215. Vuille Daniel                       95 Bremgarten b. Bern             7.50,7      2.09,4 (32727)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    295. Wagner Stephanie                    87 Bremgarten b. Bern            33.02,5     13.46,9 (48407)    7.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1379. Waser Carlos                        60 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:38.28,3     41.21,2 (13681)    6.07 ¦   26.18  1239.¦  30.09  1326.¦  42.00  1436.¦
AG/AW20    318. Wenger Barbara                      74 Bremgarten b. Bern            27.01,5     10.55,9 (43345)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     287. Wiederkehr Daniel                   71 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:05.57,2     17.24,6  (1625)    4.05 ¦   19.27   365.¦  20.45   278.¦  25.44   269.¦
BG/TW      110. Wiedmer Eliane                      98 STBern                         8.47,1      2.17,3 (31344)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Wiedmer Florence+Paul Wiedmer       00 Bremgarten b. Bern             9.13,2      1.07,3 (30295)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      301. Wiedmer Michèle                     96 STBern                         9.29,5      3.34,8 (32327)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       60. Wild Carla                          98 STBern                         8.17,9      1.48,1 (31345)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      249. Wild Damian                         00 STBern                         9.03,6      2.53,2 (31872)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     464. Wirthner Adrian                     60 Praxis Bubenberg            1:16.02,8     18.55,7  (4714)    4.43 ¦   22.15   544.¦  24.03   463.¦  29.44   422.¦
GP/W45     238. Wittwer Brigitte                    61 Praxis Bubenberg            1:30.43,3     28.26,7 (13700)    5.38 ¦   26.29   263.¦  28.31   229.¦  35.43   246.¦
GP/W40     386. Wolf Brigitta                       62 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:30.48,2     26.53,6 (13702)    5.38 ¦   26.00   357.¦  28.43   384.¦  36.04   426.¦
BG/PW       57. Wolf Fabienne                       96 STBern                         7.26,3      1.31,6 (32318)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     843. Woodtli-Boegli Pia                  73 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:36.10,3     36.36,1 (13703)    5.58 ¦   27.30   769.¦  30.13   824.¦  38.26   903.¦
GP/M30    1688. Woodtli Peter                       70 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:21.22,4     32.49,8 (11698)    5.03 ¦   23.44  1791.¦  25.41  1677.¦  31.56  1669.¦
AG/AW13     63. Zbinden Sarah                       95 Bremgarten b. Bern            27.07,4      7.15,0 (46543)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      174. Zimmermann Pascale                  96 STBern                         8.15,5      2.20,8 (32328)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1874. Zioerjen Florian                    76 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:23.04,2     34.31,6 (10709)    5.09 ¦   23.26  1675.¦  26.05  1823.¦  33.32  2073.¦
AG/AM20    176. Zurbuchen Peter                     81 Bremgarten b. Bern            21.50,3      8.25,8 (42337)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     209. Zurflueh Barbara                    58 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:29.09,8     26.53,2 (13721)    5.32 ¦   26.31   267.¦  27.57   193.¦  34.41   187.¦
GP/M20     302. Kummrow Samuel                      80 Brent                       1:11.32,5     23.32,7  (2384)    4.26 ¦   19.14   170.¦  22.00   230.¦  30.17   571.¦
GP/M50     981. Anderegg Peter                      54 Brenzikofen                 1:40.05,4     43.20,5 (19015)    6.13 ¦   28.12   965.¦  31.26   976.¦  40.27   980.¦
GP/W45     111. Blum Erna                           58 Nestlé-Nutrition            1:23.50,0     21.33,4 (10072)    5.12 ¦   24.15   103.¦  26.37   116.¦  32.56   116.¦
GP/M50     638. Ghaeni Feridun                      55 Brenzikofen                 1:26.01,6     29.16,7 (11213)    5.20 ¦   24.27   624.¦  27.20   669.¦  34.13   652.¦
GP/M18     190. Heiniger Daniel                     87 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld      1:35.33,9     36.09,8 (12728)    5.56 ¦   25.15   158.¦  33.31   206.¦  36.46   174.¦
GP/M65     134. Hirschi Walter                      39 Brenzikofen                 1:51.02,8     45.19,8 (16240)    6.54 ¦   30.58   134.¦  35.24   140.¦  44.40   134.¦
AG/AW18    249. Küffer Nicole                       88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        31.16,9     12.01,3 (48547)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     140. Tschanz Hanspeter                   60 Brenzikofen                 1:08.41,4     11.34,3  (2008)    4.16 ¦   19.56   165.¦  21.39   145.¦  27.05   157.¦
AG/AM20    473. Tschanz Stefan                      86 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     26.47,5     13.23,0 (46631)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16      57. Urfer Nadia                         89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:56.34,3     38.57,4 (22452)    7.14 ¦   36.49    60.¦  39.01    57.¦  40.43    47.¦
GP/M30    1364. Moosmann Christophe                 73 Bretigny-Morrens            1:18.26,9     29.54,3  (8441)    4.52 ¦   23.33  1731.¦  24.35  1264.¦  30.18  1221.¦
GP/M30     640. Favre Guy                           75 TEAM FEDE 1                 1:11.14,5     22.41,9  (8741)    4.25 ¦   21.05   767.¦  22.38   658.¦  27.30   547.¦
GP/M45     671. Borer Markus                        58 Brienz BE                   1:19.44,0     22.36,9  (3075)    4.57 ¦   21.50   465.¦  25.33   731.¦  32.20   778.¦
AG/AW13    113. Brunner  Deborah                    93 Brienz BE                     32.09,7     12.17,3 (46070)    6.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     145. Brunner Martin                      66 Brienz BE                   1:06.31,2     15.01,3  (2108)    4.08 ¦   19.04   125.¦  21.13   164.¦  26.12   138.¦
AG/AW40    466. Camenisch Rumma Alice               49 Brienz BE                     36.21,0     19.08,5 (48071)    7.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    816. Eggenschwiler Claudia               67 Brienz BE                     36.18,7     20.13,1 (48086)    7.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    790. Fankhauser Monika                   71 Brienz BE                     34.45,1     18.39,5 (48097)    7.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     659. Hirsbrunner Ursula                  80 Brienz BE                   1:42.53,0     48.20,0 (16239)    6.23 ¦   30.10   688.¦  32.04   628.¦  40.38   665.¦
AG/WW      ---  Hoffmann Jeannette                  66 Brienz BE                     48.18,3     19.19,9 (50292)   10.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    106. Hösli Melchior                      89 Gymnasium Interlaken          21.42,0      5.58,5 (41537)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     180. Hulliger Benjamin                   88 Wirtschaftsschule Thun      1:33.14,8     33.50,7 (11737)    5.47 ¦   24.10   136.¦  29.46   181.¦  39.18   191.¦
GP/M40     142. Kalbermatten Gaston                 62 Brienz BE                   1:06.29,0     14.59,1  (1308)    4.07 ¦   19.16   153.¦  21.01   139.¦  26.11   136.¦
GP/M30    1626. Kehrli Roland                       68 Brienz BE                   1:20.40,9     32.08,3 (11325)    5.00 ¦   22.57  1499.¦  25.46  1703.¦  31.57  1672.¦
AG/WM      ---  Landmesser Hans-Ulrich              43 Brienz BE                     43.26,1     13.03,7 (50398)    9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     363. Mittmann Kathrin                    77 Brienz BE                   1:30.03,2     35.30,2 (13442)    5.35 ¦   27.09   437.¦  27.53   304.¦  35.00   364.¦
GP/M45     678. Perren Ruedi                        61 Brienz BE                   1:19.51,9     22.44,8 (15493)    4.57 ¦   24.16   951.¦  25.30   724.¦  30.04   479.¦
GP/M18      81. Schild Simon                        88 Bildungszentrum Interlake   1:18.12,7     18.48,6  (4769)    4.51 ¦   21.08    48.¦  24.46    81.¦  32.18   116.¦
GP/W40     422. Trauffer Daniela                    66 Brienz BE                   1:32.05,0     28.10,4 (18603)    5.43 ¦   26.53   438.¦  28.58   407.¦  36.13   440.¦
GP/M40    1622. Trauffer Roy                        65 Brienz BE                   1:32.04,6     40.34,7 (18604)    5.43 ¦   26.53  1662.¦  28.58  1609.¦  36.13  1585.¦
GP/M40    1076. Widmer Andreas                      62 Brienz BE                   1:22.11,7     30.41,8 (10676)    5.06 ¦   23.43  1113.¦  25.43  1029.¦  32.44  1113.¦
GP/W30     168. Widmer Wiltrud                      67 Brienz BE                   1:18.53,4     19.19,2  (5712)    4.54 ¦   22.03   111.¦  25.04   178.¦  31.46   237.¦
GP/W40     797. Zimmermann Monika                   65 Brienz BE                   1:56.50,8     52.56,2 (21554)    7.15 ¦   31.34   771.¦  37.04   795.¦  48.11   802.¦
AG/AM20    250. Amacker Michel                      75 Brig                          23.10,7      9.46,2 (43013)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     299. Escher Bernadette                   59 Brig                        1:33.02,6     30.46,0 (13194)    5.46 ¦   24.59   153.¦  28.03   204.¦  39.59   442.¦
GP/M50     455. Escher Willy                        52 Brig                        1:21.23,2     24.38,3  (7141)    5.03 ¦   23.15   447.¦  25.32   423.¦  32.34   481.¦
GP/M30    1071. Furrer Martin                       68 Brig                        1:15.55,6     27.23,0  (3191)    4.43 ¦   21.18   842.¦  23.44   962.¦  30.53  1399.¦
GP/M45     347. Jordan Philipp                      60 Brig                        1:13.37,0     16.29,9  (7319)    4.34 ¦   21.05   330.¦  23.19   354.¦  29.11   350.¦
GP/W55      39. Kaempfen Bernadette                 51 Brig                        1:28.19,6     21.17,4 (11308)    5.29 ¦   24.49    26.¦  27.53    41.¦  35.36    56.¦
AG/AW14      7. Kaempfen Georgette                  91 Brig                          19.42,2      2.32,8 (41210)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     553. Kreuzer Bruno                       60 Brig                        1:17.49,1     20.42,0  (6340)    4.50 ¦   22.12   534.¦  24.43   570.¦  30.52   585.¦
GP/M40     604. Lowiner Fredy                       63 Brig                        1:15.29,9     24.00,0  (5402)    4.41 ¦   21.32   573.¦  24.09   663.¦  29.47   611.¦
GP/M45     549. Perrollaz Klaus                     61 Brig                        1:17.36,0     20.28,9  (4482)    4.49 ¦   21.51   470.¦  24.51   594.¦  30.53   588.¦
GP/M50     921. Ruppen Rene                         53 Brig                        1:35.43,4     38.58,5 (17491)    5.56 ¦   28.03   956.¦  30.50   953.¦  36.49   840.¦
GP/M30     184. Thibaut Johan                       72 Brig                        1:03.39,7     15.07,1  (1575)    3.57 ¦   18.05   154.¦  20.29   237.¦  25.05   195.¦
GP/M40    1253. Zurwerra Martin                     64 Brig                        1:24.52,0     33.22,1 (12715)    5.16 ¦   24.56  1378.¦  26.57  1279.¦  32.57  1153.¦
AG/AW20    374. Buloncelli Katinscia                78 Brione s. Minusio             27.39,7     11.34,1 (45044)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     174. Huegli Marcel                       54 Brislach                    1:13.47,4     17.02,5  (6295)    4.35 ¦   21.42   244.¦  23.18   174.¦  28.45   151.¦
GP/W45     392. Hügli-Kunz Therese                  57 Brislach                    1:37.43,4     35.26,8 (19208)    6.04 ¦   27.46   352.¦  31.09   401.¦  38.48   403.¦
GP/W45     161. Ugolini Gerda                       60 Brislach                    1:26.25,7     24.09,1 (11661)    5.22 ¦   25.05   162.¦  27.18   151.¦  34.01   164.¦
GP/M45     595. Hugel Walter                        58 Brissago                    1:18.31,0     21.23,9  (8288)    4.52 ¦   23.01   703.¦  24.27   525.¦  31.02   603.¦
AG/AM18     16. Foelmli Christian                   88 Brittnau                      17.19,7      2.07,6 (41124)    3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     136. Kunz Martin                         44 Brittnau                    1:24.33,4     24.59,6 (17335)    5.15 ¦   24.17   142.¦  26.38   137.¦  33.37   147.¦
GP/W40      60. Pulfer Therese                      65 Brittnau                    1:16.39,4     12.44,8  (3495)    4.45 ¦   21.28    31.¦  24.11    54.¦  30.59   106.¦
GP/M16      25. Schär Matthias                      89 Brittnau                    1:12.08,6     10.52,8  (3559)    4.28 ¦   19.33    17.¦  22.36    25.¦  29.59    38.¦
GP/M30     900. Zimmerli Martin                     68 Brittnau                    1:14.14,9     25.42,3  (7714)    4.36 ¦   21.54  1063.¦  23.44   963.¦  28.35   788.¦
GP/M30    2220. Baisch Thomas                       67 Bronschhofen                1:26.44,6     38.12,0 (22013)    5.23 ¦   26.04  2491.¦  27.42  2296.¦  32.57  1925.¦
GP/W45     271. Schmid Zita                         58 Bronschhofen                1:32.19,3     30.02,7 (18523)    5.44 ¦   26.44   275.¦  29.17   286.¦  36.17   282.¦
GP/M50     281. Zuest Reinhard                      54 Bronschhofen                1:16.49,0     20.04,1  (5746)    4.46 ¦   22.19   315.¦  24.29   301.¦  30.00   247.¦
AG/AW40    137. Zuest Ruth                          56 Bronschhofen                  27.09,9      9.57,4 (45305)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     384. Brand Daniel                        73 Brugg AG                    1:07.49,4     19.16,8  (2097)    4.12 ¦   19.20   336.¦  21.16   359.¦  27.12   491.¦
GP/M40    1071. Egli Christof                       63 Brugg AG                    1:22.06,9     30.37,0  (4150)    5.06 ¦   22.46   865.¦  26.48  1250.¦  32.31  1071.¦
AG/AW20    408. Eisenring Miranda                   78 Brugg AG                      28.05,4     11.59,8 (44128)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     875. Felber Jonas                        79 Brugg AG                    1:23.28,3     35.28,5 (15167)    5.11 ¦   23.33   792.¦  26.45   920.¦  33.09   904.¦
GP/M60     105. Glauser Rudolf                      45 Brugg AG                    1:21.56,7     22.22,9  (7212)    5.05 ¦   23.26    92.¦  25.30    83.¦  32.59   124.¦
GP/M30     555. Henne Stephan                       75 Brugg AG                    1:10.11,5     21.38,9  (3277)    4.21 ¦   20.16   543.¦  22.11   535.¦  27.43   587.¦
GP/W50      29. Klaus Susanne                       53 Brugg AG                    1:20.30,3     13.14,6  (6327)    5.00 ¦   23.50    42.¦  25.28    29.¦  31.11    23.¦
GP/M20      24. Knellwolf Simon                     82 Brugg AG                      57.13,1      9.13,3  (1319)    3.33 ¦   16.30    29.¦  17.47    20.¦  22.55    34.¦
GP/W20     222. Kraaz Luzia                         82 Brugg AG                    1:24.46,2     30.13,2 (10349)    5.16 ¦   24.19   197.¦  27.11   245.¦  33.15   239.¦
GP/M60      90. Mazenauer Niklaus                   45 Brugg AG                    1:20.57,5     21.23,7  (9372)    5.01 ¦   23.26    91.¦  26.03   111.¦  31.28    71.¦
GP/W30     909. Michel Marianne                     68 Brugg AG                    1:38.17,5     38.43,3 (19318)    6.06 ¦   28.31   893.¦  31.20   927.¦  38.25   901.¦
GP/W45     452. Neuhaus Jolanda                     57 Brugg AG                    1:41.17,3     39.00,7 (17426)    6.17 ¦   28.26   398.¦  33.20   483.¦  39.30   426.¦
GP/M50    1008. Neuhaus Toni                        56 Brugg AG                    1:43.03,4     46.18,5 (17427)    6.24 ¦   28.17   972.¦  33.35  1027.¦  41.10   995.¦
GP/M30      17. Nyffenegger Beni                    72 Brugg AG                      55.29,4      6.56,8    (60)    3.26 ¦   16.01    16.¦  17.25    17.¦  22.02    17.¦
GP/W30     254. Reynolds Christina                  75 Brugg AG                    1:22.06,9     22.32,7 (11509)    5.06 ¦   23.32   221.¦  25.46   234.¦  32.48   323.¦
GP/M20     192. Rueede Matthias                     84 Brugg AG                    1:07.59,7     19.59,9  (1486)    4.13 ¦   19.00   141.¦  20.52   147.¦  28.07   311.¦
GP/M20     251. Rueede Roger                        81 Brugg AG                    1:10.03,1     22.03,3  (4530)    4.21 ¦   21.08   395.¦  22.02   233.¦  26.52   216.¦
GP/M20      42. Rymann Tobias                       83 Brugg AG                      58.49,8     10.50,0  (1491)    3.39 ¦   17.01    45.¦  18.31    39.¦  23.16    41.¦
GP/M50     974. Scarabino Luis                      56 Brugg AG                    1:39.42,1     42.57,2 (20429)    6.11 ¦   29.56  1027.¦  31.08   966.¦  38.37   934.¦
GP/M50     509. Schärer Fritz                       55 Brugg AG                    1:22.46,0     26.01,1  (6537)    5.08 ¦   22.24   328.¦  25.50   461.¦  34.31   681.¦
GP/M18      24. Schmid Patrick                      87 Brugg AG                    1:09.43,6     10.19,5  (2583)    4.19 ¦   20.49    39.¦  21.43    17.¦  27.10    20.¦
GP/M30     418. Steinbacher Martin                  74 Brugg AG                    1:08.21,7     19.49,1  (2644)    4.14 ¦   19.57   471.¦  21.33   410.¦  26.50   420.¦
GP/M20     628. Weinmann Simon                      79 Brugg AG                    1:18.24,4     30.24,6  (6681)    4.52 ¦   22.35   650.¦  24.05   530.¦  31.42   746.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Aebersold Fabian+Aebersold Gayi     00 Brügg BE                       9.01,1      0.55,2 (30002)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      26. Aebersold-Schütz Gaby               65 Brügg BE                    1:13.37,2      9.42,6  (5013)    4.34 ¦   21.26    30.¦  23.07    25.¦  29.02    30.¦
BG/TW       16. Aebersold Simona                    98 Brügg BE                       7.31,2      1.01,4 (31303)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    242. Aiyampillai Vithushshan             92 Brügg BE                      27.32,0     11.15,7 (45909)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1580. Allenberg Karsten                   65 Brügg BE                    1:31.06,3     39.36,4 (13021)    5.39 ¦   27.23  1708.¦  28.25  1528.¦  35.17  1483.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Altorfer Cedric+Altorfer Anja       00 Brügg BE                      10.29,1      2.23,2 (30008)    6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    269. Anliker Riana                       91 Brügg BE                      35.10,3     18.00,9 (45337)    7.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    162. Bandi Vinzent                       92 Brügg BE                      23.39,3      7.23,0 (45338)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    236. Beuret Lucia                        92 Brügg BE                      31.23,0     14.13,6 (45339)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      163. Bickel Noémi                        96 Brügg BE                       8.12,8      2.18,1 (32271)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14      45. Bickel Pascal                       92 Brügg BE                    1:29.54,7     26.42,9 (18684)    5.35 ¦   26.27    49.¦  29.29    53.¦  33.57    36.¦
AG/AW60     29. Biedermann Ruth                     46 Brügg BE                      33.46,4      7.44,9 (47014)    7.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       91. Bigler Sarah                        98 Brügg BE                       8.36,5      2.06,7 (31304)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    144. Botta Yanik                         91 Brügg BE                      23.10,0      6.53,7 (43656)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    238. Brönnimann Claudio                  91 Brügg BE                      27.24,3     11.08,0 (44660)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Brossard Jeannette                  48 Brügg BE                      42.01,9     13.03,5 (50083)    8.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       16. Buehler Marc Andre                  92 Brügg BE                       5.54,5      0.49,7 (34160)    3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       79. Capol Vera Luzia                    91 Brügg BE                       8.01,4      2.04,1 (34161)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     590. Dethomas Anita                      66 Brügg BE                    1:37.09,0     33.14,4  (6135)    6.02 ¦   25.36   321.¦  32.27   696.¦  39.05   655.¦
AG/AM16    132. Dethomas Silvano                    90 Brügg BE                      22.29,9      6.46,4 (45340)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW      100. Eggimann Anna                       91 Brügg BE                       8.32,1      2.34,8 (34162)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      157. Eggimann David                      95 Brügg BE                       7.31,9      1.50,6 (32771)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       59. Eggimann Matthias                   98 Brügg BE                       7.36,5      1.26,1 (31830)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      124. Eggimann Simon                      94 Brügg BE                       7.22,8      1.44,6 (33418)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2935. Eng Arno                            67 Brügg BE                    1:48.21,8     59.49,2 (22095)    6.44 ¦   30.22  2935.¦  34.37  2939.¦  43.22  2918.¦
BG/KM      131. Graber Stephan Matthias             93 Brügg BE                       7.28,1      1.49,9 (33419)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     343. Howald Ruedi                        44 Brügg BE                    1:45.29,5     45.55,7 (19555)    6.33 ¦   30.59   369.¦  33.30   343.¦  40.59   318.¦
BG/TW      207. Jutzi Celine                        99 Brügg BE                       9.29,5      2.59,7 (31306)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Jutzi Cyrill+Jutzi Stefan           01 Brügg BE                      10.00,7      1.54,8 (30128)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      111. Jutzi Jessica                       96 Brügg BE                       7.50,6      1.55,9 (32272)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13    134. Kasibova Leila                      93 Brügg BE                      39.49,6     19.57,2 (45341)    8.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    439. Kasibova Sevda Leila                90 Brügg BE                      35.10,3     17.02,8 (45342)    7.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      188. Kiefer Michelle                     95 Brügg BE                       8.21,8      2.27,1 (32273)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      330. Krieg Alain                         95 Brügg BE                       9.15,1      3.33,8 (32772)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Küffer Naomi+Küffer Sandra          00 Brügg BE                      11.02,5      2.56,6 (30142)    6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    219. Küffer Yannick                      92 Brügg BE                      26.35,8     10.19,5 (44661)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1179. Lehmann Adrian                      75 Brügg BE                    1:16.48,3     28.15,7 (15386)    4.46 ¦   23.50  1822.¦  23.40   940.¦  29.17   953.¦
GP/M20     873. Lehmann Michael                     79 Brügg BE                    1:23.27,2     35.27,4  (3386)    5.11 ¦   23.50   841.¦  26.47   922.¦  32.49   864.¦
AG/AW40     60. Marti Maria                         59 Brügg BE                      25.18,3      8.05,8 (43657)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     29. Marti Nina                          93 Brügg BE                      23.52,6      4.00,2 (42414)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    235. Meier Katja                         91 Brügg BE                      31.22,1     14.12,7 (45163)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     626. Meyer Karin                         76 Brügg BE                    1:31.04,3     31.30,1 (13439)    5.39 ¦   25.43   481.¦  29.08   684.¦  36.12   701.¦
AG/AM13    130. Meyer Martin                        93 Brügg BE                      25.26,2      6.17,2 (44662)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      331. Meyer Nico                          95 Brügg BE                       9.16,4      3.35,1 (32773)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2021. Meyer Stefan                        72 Brügg BE                    1:24.29,2     35.56,6  (6418)    5.14 ¦   24.13  1963.¦  26.59  2099.¦  33.16  2002.¦
BG/TM       46. Meyer Timo                          97 Brügg BE                       7.28,7      1.18,3 (31831)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      121. Mohammadi Jasmin                    95 Brügg BE                       7.58,4      2.03,7 (32274)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      201. Mohammadi Sara                      97 Brügg BE                       9.25,9      2.56,1 (31307)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    296. Moser Eveline                       62 Brügg BE                      29.41,5     12.29,0 (46327)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     76. Moser Stefanie                      94 Brügg BE                      28.16,3      8.23,9 (45345)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      236. Neuherz Lukas                       99 Brügg BE                       8.58,2      2.47,8 (31832)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2135. Neuherz Markus                      68 Brügg BE                    1:25.46,7     37.14,1 (14429)    5.19 ¦   24.53  2173.¦  27.47  2320.¦  33.06  1956.¦
BG/PM      235. Neuherz Simon                       96 Brügg BE                       7.58,5      2.17,2 (32774)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Nobs Monika                         40 Brügg BE                      44.14,7     15.16,3 (50520)    9.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Nobs Theo                           42 Brügg BE                      43.04,6     12.42,2 (50521)    9.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13    135. Nydegger Lena                       93 Brügg BE                      40.10,3     20.17,9 (45346)    8.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    327. Ochsner Bettina                     65 Brügg BE                      30.10,9     12.58,4 (47100)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      154. Ochsner Fabienne                    96 Brügg BE                       8.09,5      2.14,8 (32275)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      235. Ochsner Tim                         99 Brügg BE                       8.58,0      2.47,6 (31833)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    121. Piguet Marc                         93 Brügg BE                      24.39,4      5.30,4 (44663)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13    124. Portmann Sandra                     93 Brügg BE                      34.51,1     14.58,7 (45347)    7.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    233. Procopio Graziano                   90 Brügg BE                      25.57,5     10.14,0 (45348)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      135. Quaresma De Menzes Wagner           93 Brügg BE                       7.29,7      1.51,5 (33420)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13    136. Racine Emilie                       93 Brügg BE                      40.10,8     20.18,4 (45349)    8.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    194. Rados Kristina                      92 Brügg BE                      29.51,1     12.41,7 (45199)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    177. Rados Mateja                        90 Brügg BE                      27.10,5      9.03,0 (45350)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW      112. Rasian Peratipeka                   92 Brügg BE                       9.46,0      3.48,7 (34163)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       67. Renggli Adriana                     96 Brügg BE                       7.32,6      1.37,9 (32276)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    225. Rolli Michael                       92 Brügg BE                      26.46,4     10.30,1 (44664)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW      110. Româo Patricia                      91 Brügg BE                       9.35,9      3.38,6 (34164)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     305. Rosenberger Martina                 68 Brügg BE                    1:23.39,4     24.05,2  (3531)    5.11 ¦   23.50   250.¦  26.47   343.¦  33.00   354.¦
AG/WW      ---  Salvisberg Gaby                     69 Nordic-Walking-Virus          44.34,6     15.36,2 (50882)    9.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    188. Sathasivam Sajeethan                93 Brügg BE                      31.23,9     12.14,9 (44665)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14      46. Sathasivam Sanjeevan                92 Brügg BE                    1:29.55,4     26.43,6 (18685)    5.35 ¦   26.27    48.¦  29.29    53.¦  33.58    37.¦
GP/W20     447. Schenk Eveline                      77 Brügg BE                    1:33.41,6     39.08,6 (12529)    5.49 ¦   28.20   543.¦  29.32   451.¦  35.48   406.¦
AG/AM13     28. Sivananthan Nisanthan               93 Brügg BE                      21.29,5      2.20,5 (43658)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     310. Spiess Lukas                        70 Brügg BE                    1:06.28,8     17.56,2  (2626)    4.07 ¦   19.15   320.¦  21.08   339.¦  26.05   305.¦
AG/AM16    265. Stähli Pascal                       90 Brügg BE                      28.06,1     12.22,6 (45351)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     435. Stalder Hanspeter                   54 Brügg BE                    1:21.02,5     24.17,6 (10609)    5.02 ¦   23.22   463.¦  25.50   459.¦  31.49   423.¦
AG/AW13    125. Stauffer Rebecca                    93 Brügg BE                      34.56,3     15.03,9 (45352)    7.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     67. Stauffer Theo                       45 Brügg BE                      28.45,5     10.17,8 (44666)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      319. Tamiozzo Rahel Jana                 95 Brügg BE                       9.55,1      4.00,4 (32277)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      145. Wandfluh Fabian                     94 Brügg BE                       7.38,0      1.59,8 (33421)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       57. Wey Leanna                          98 Brügg BE                       8.16,0      1.46,2 (31308)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      144. Wey Manuel                          95 Brügg BE                       7.25,8      1.44,5 (32776)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     45. Wey Silvan                          93 Brügg BE                      22.16,5      3.07,5 (43659)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1087. Weyermann Claudia                   75 Brügg BE                    1:45.51,0     46.16,8 (21532)    6.34 ¦   31.39  1116.¦  33.32  1084.¦  40.38  1043.¦
BG/TM      259. Wyss Fabian                         98 Brügg BE                       9.10,8      3.00,4 (31834)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      236. Wyss Jennifer                       96 Brügg BE                       8.40,4      2.45,7 (32278)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1835. Wyss Markus                         64 Brügg BE                    1:43.45,0     52.15,1 (20555)    6.26 ¦   29.16  1834.¦  33.48  1861.¦  40.40  1810.¦
GP/M55     469. Zahner Theo                         49 Brügg BE                    1:33.27,5     35.05,1 (17655)    5.48 ¦   28.37   571.¦  29.11   450.¦  35.38   378.¦
BG/PM      228. Zurbrügg Juan                       96 Brügg BE                       7.55,3      2.14,0 (32777)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     490. Gut Marcel                          53 Brügglen                    1:22.17,5     25.32,6  (8233)    5.06 ¦   23.21   458.¦  26.27   536.¦  32.29   475.¦
GP/M20     828. Schöpfer Frank                      84 Brünisried                  1:22.28,9     34.29,1  (9540)    5.07 ¦   24.21   903.¦  25.54   808.¦  32.13   800.¦
GP/M45     546. Wittwer Erich                       61 Brünisried                  1:17.32,7     20.25,6  (6704)    4.49 ¦   22.23   571.¦  24.40   560.¦  30.28   535.¦
AG/AW60     26. Zeh Sonja                           40 Brunnadern                    33.12,9      7.11,4 (47165)    7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1051. Barman Frédéric                     72 Brunnen                     1:15.45,1     27.12,5  (6047)    4.42 ¦   22.42  1396.¦  24.25  1206.¦  28.37   792.¦
GP/M70      38. Haefeli Arnold                      25 Brunnen                     1:46.41,5     34.25,0 (22127)    6.37 ¦   30.18    37.¦  33.09    37.¦  43.13    41.¦
GP/M45     177. Limacher Markus                     58 Brunnen                     1:09.33,1     12.26,0  (2408)    4.19 ¦   19.37   131.¦  22.00   182.¦  27.55   220.¦
GP/M30     944. Pfister Reto                        72 Brunnen                     1:14.37,6     26.05,0  (3485)    4.38 ¦   21.12   811.¦  23.26   876.¦  29.59  1132.¦
AG/WW      ---  Zanetti Gabriella                   57 Brunnen                       47.09,8     18.11,4 (50796)   10.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1297. Gerber Peter                        63 Brunnenthal                 1:25.41,6     34.11,7 (11209)    5.19 ¦   24.17  1244.¦  27.21  1374.¦  34.03  1325.¦
GP/M30     788. Rubi Christoph                      67 Brunnenthal                 1:13.03,4     24.30,8  (4526)    4.32 ¦   21.33   932.¦  23.07   784.¦  28.22   732.¦
GP/W30     844. Heiniger Isabelle                   71 Brüttelen                   1:36.12,1     36.37,9 (16230)    5.58 ¦   28.30   890.¦  30.39   873.¦  37.01   793.¦
GP/W50     271. Röthlisberger Edith                 55 Brüttelen                   1:43.42,3     36.26,6 (21404)    6.26 ¦   30.32   292.¦  32.41   268.¦  40.28   255.¦
AG/AW16    308. Zwahlen Annett                      89 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     30.02,6     11.55,1 (48488)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2130. Furrer Felix                        68 Brütten                     1:25.44,7     37.12,1 (13232)    5.19 ¦   25.03  2218.¦  27.01  2108.¦  33.40  2106.¦
AG/AW60      8. Haslinger Elsbeth                   42 Brütten                       29.37,4      3.35,9 (48169)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    142. Hüppi Gabriela                      63 hüppi/hüppi                   27.13,0     10.00,5 (42688)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    153. Hüppi Raffael                       93 hüppi/hüppi                   26.57,7      7.48,7 (42689)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    313. Grieder Sandra                      66 Bubendorf                     29.56,0     12.43,5 (45677)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1353. Grieder Thomas                      63 Bubendorf                   1:26.39,0     35.09,1 (12211)    5.23 ¦   25.29  1470.¦  27.13  1334.¦  33.55  1305.¦
GP/M40     703. Hari Markus                         64 Bubendorf                   1:17.03,6     25.33,7  (6254)    4.47 ¦   21.57   673.¦  24.19   707.¦  30.46   787.¦
GP/M45     842. Heini Peter                         58 Bubendorf                   1:22.44,6     25.37,5  (6261)    5.08 ¦   23.11   732.¦  26.47   956.¦  32.46   830.¦
GP/M30     411. Jundt Alex                          67 Bubendorf                   1:08.14,9     19.42,3  (2336)    4.14 ¦   20.09   523.¦  21.20   378.¦  26.44   407.¦
GP/M50     174. Mehmann Bruno                       54 Bubendorf                   1:13.47,4     17.02,5  (4426)    4.35 ¦   20.36   117.¦  24.05   262.¦  29.05   173.¦
GP/W40     314. Rieder Christine                    65 Bubendorf                   1:28.06,3     24.11,7 (15526)    5.28 ¦   25.48   339.¦  28.05   328.¦  34.13   290.¦
GP/W50      88. Suri Margrit                        56 Bubendorf                   1:27.24,6     20.08,9 (13640)    5.25 ¦   26.51   151.¦  27.13    70.¦  33.19    59.¦
GP/M55     184. Tanner Werner                       50 Bubendorf                   1:19.45,1     21.22,7  (6637)    4.57 ¦   22.31   158.¦  25.28   203.¦  31.44   195.¦
GP/W40     337. Caviezel Isabella                   64 Buchrain                    1:29.00,5     25.05,9 (17112)    5.31 ¦   25.52   343.¦  28.16   345.¦  34.52   334.¦
GP/M40     DNF  Christen Isidor                     66 Buchrain                      16.54,6        Km 5  (1119)    ---- ¦   16.54    12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     185. Fabel Monika                        59 Buchrain                    1:27.49,9     25.33,3 (17151)    5.27 ¦   25.33   196.¦  27.57   194.¦  34.19   177.¦
GP/M18      26. Limacher Fabian                     87 Buchrain                    1:09.59,2     10.35,1  (4394)    4.20 ¦   19.37    18.¦  22.21    31.¦  27.59    36.¦
GP/W20     146. Affolter Kristina                   82 Buchs AG                    1:21.22,5     26.49,5  (8013)    5.03 ¦   23.23   122.¦  25.50   141.¦  32.08   169.¦
GP/M50      90. Cadosch Edgar                       55 Buchs AG                    1:10.25,0     13.40,1  (4106)    4.22 ¦   21.27   211.¦  22.15    92.¦  26.42    45.¦
GP/W30     402. Glauser Mirjam                      69 Buchs AG                    1:26.09,1     26.34,9 (12195)    5.21 ¦   25.11   408.¦  27.20   409.¦  33.37   418.¦
GP/M45     104. Köchli Jost                         61 Buchs AG                    1:06.43,3      9.36,2  (2365)    4.08 ¦   19.33   125.¦  21.13   117.¦  25.55    82.¦
GP/M45    1055. Meierhofer Peter                    59 Buchs AG                    1:26.50,1     29.43,0  (9380)    5.23 ¦   23.43   844.¦  28.36  1186.¦  34.29  1047.¦
GP/W20     689. Ramel Anja                          79 Buchs AG                    1:44.42,8     50.09,8 (15508)    6.30 ¦   29.11   615.¦  33.24   693.¦  42.07   697.¦
GP/W40     385. Seitz Heidi                         65 Buchs AG                    1:30.43,0     26.48,4 (18544)    5.38 ¦   26.42   419.¦  28.24   359.¦  35.36   392.¦
AG/AM40      7. Siegrist Peter                      56 schäli/siegrist               17.22,3      1.18,2 (42669)    3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     760. Aregger Jacqueline                  64 Buchs SG                    1:48.25,8     44.31,2 (15014)    6.44 ¦   32.24   788.¦  34.11   750.¦  41.50   745.¦
GP/M30    1681. Aregger Philipp                     71 Buchs SG                    1:21.16,3     32.43,7 (15015)    5.03 ¦   24.10  1941.¦  25.25  1573.¦  31.40  1604.¦
GP/W20     452. Capiaghi Debora                     84 Buchs SG                    1:33.45,8     39.12,8 (21090)    5.49 ¦   28.05   529.¦  29.03   410.¦  36.37   463.¦
GP/W16      34. Capiaghi Magdalena                  89 Buchs SG                    1:33.45,8     16.08,9 (21091)    5.49 ¦   28.05    36.¦  29.02    27.¦  36.37    34.¦
GP/M30    2921. Graf Sebastian                      76 Buchs SG                    1:46.51,4     58.18,8 (20158)    6.38 ¦   30.00  2925.¦  33.53  2923.¦  42.58  2913.¦
GP/W40     109. Hayenga Ingrid                      62 Buchs SG                    1:19.35,0     15.40,4  (7255)    4.56 ¦   23.35   137.¦  25.06   103.¦  30.52    99.¦
GP/M45      47. Rhyner Oswald                       58 Buchs SG                    1:04.05,0      6.57,9  (1463)    3.58 ¦   18.31    44.¦  20.06    42.¦  25.27    60.¦
AG/AM20    235. Zäch Thomas                         82 Buchs SG                      22.52,2      9.27,7 (46540)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     367. Bertschi Susanne                    68 Buchs ZH                    1:25.14,1     25.39,9 (11064)    5.17 ¦   24.26   312.¦  26.43   337.¦  34.03   468.¦
AG/AW60     34. Böhm Juliette                       30 Buchs ZH                      35.44,1      9.42,6 (48045)    7.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     350. Camenzind Sepp                      56 Buchs ZH                    1:18.49,1     22.04,2 (10112)    4.53 ¦   23.36   499.¦  25.34   426.¦  29.38   221.¦
GP/M40    1761. Fehlmann Martin                     65 Buchs ZH                    1:37.32,1     46.02,2 (12147)    6.03 ¦   27.56  1756.¦  31.01  1780.¦  38.34  1730.¦
AG/AW16      4. Frei Melina                         89 Buchs ZH                      18.57,7      0.50,2 (41126)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      63. Frei Walter                         62 Buchs ZH                    1:03.41,4     12.11,5  (2202)    3.57 ¦   18.20    67.¦  20.24    80.¦  24.56    57.¦
GP/M50     370. Gerber Daniel                       53 Buchs ZH                    1:19.09,1     22.24,2 (11207)    4.55 ¦   23.36   498.¦  25.34   427.¦  29.58   242.¦
GP/W30     597. Graf Monika                         67 Buchs ZH                    1:30.26,7     30.52,5 (15223)    5.37 ¦   26.58   685.¦  28.31   587.¦  34.57   568.¦
GP/M40     248. Kohli Geri                          63 Buchs ZH                    1:09.22,5     17.52,6  (8344)    4.18 ¦   20.56   423.¦  21.52   242.¦  26.34   176.¦
GP/M30    2710. Ritter Thomas                       71 Buchs ZH                    1:34.44,2     46.11,6 (20410)    5.53 ¦   28.15  2830.¦  29.26  2646.¦  37.02  2643.¦
GP/W40     643. Rykart Madeleine                    65 Buchs ZH                    1:38.55,9     35.01,3 (20426)    6.08 ¦   29.09   673.¦  31.13   632.¦  38.32   628.¦
GP/W30     362. Tobler Ruth                         74 Buchs ZH                    1:25.09,6     25.35,4 (11651)    5.17 ¦   24.20   297.¦  26.47   344.¦  34.00   460.¦
GP/W30     204. Kramer Berner Liliane               76 Büchslen                    1:20.10,9     20.36,7  (3362)    4.58 ¦   23.19   201.¦  25.36   215.¦  31.15   199.¦
BG/KW      171. Aebi Cindy                          94 Büetigen                       8.13,4      2.37,4 (33003)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     377. Aebi Ernst                          59 Büetigen                    1:14.11,9     17.04,8  (5015)    4.36 ¦   21.38   425.¦  23.16   349.¦  29.16   363.¦
AG/WW      ---  Engel Annagret                      63 Büetigen                      41.36,3     12.37,9 (50144)    8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50       2. Gurtner Sonya                       52 Büetigen                    1:08.14,8      0.59,1  (2259)    4.14 ¦   19.23     1.¦  21.38     3.¦  27.12     3.¦
AG/WW      ---  Hellmüller Trudi                    50 Büetigen                      38.22,0      9.23,6 (50276)    8.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    205. Holzer Deborah                      88 BWZ Berufs- und Weiterbil     29.44,1     10.28,5 (46643)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16       4. Mathys Brigitta                     90 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde   1:20.37,0      3.00,1  (6751)    5.00 ¦   22.36     3.¦  26.08     6.¦  31.51     8.¦
GP/M18       1. Mathys Christian                    87 Büetigen                      59.24,1       -----  (1383)    3.41 ¦   16.48     1.¦  19.13     3.¦  23.22     2.¦
GP/M20      16. Mathys Hansruedi                    83 Büetigen                      55.18,4      7.18,6  (1384)    3.26 ¦   16.00    14.¦  17.23    14.¦  21.55    16.¦
AG/WW      ---  Müller Eliane                       69 Büetigen                      38.42,1      9.43,7 (50895)    8.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    169. Stettler Katharina                  91 Büetigen                      28.51,2     11.41,8 (46476)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1434. Stettler Werner                     57 Büetigen                    1:42.35,7     45.28,6 (20493)    6.22 ¦   29.36  1448.¦  32.24  1424.¦  40.34  1402.¦
GP/W40     141. Kreuz Annemarie                     66 Bühl BE                     1:21.15,9     17.21,3  (9308)    5.02 ¦   23.16   118.¦  25.55   157.¦  32.04   158.¦
GP/M45     283. Lehner Markus                       59 Bühl BE                     1:12.14,8     15.07,7  (3387)    4.29 ¦   20.44   281.¦  22.43   269.¦  28.46   309.¦
AG/WW      ---  Neff Verena                         56 Bühl BE                       45.39,0     16.40,6 (50511)    9.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     666. Walser Bernhard                     86 Bühl BE                     1:19.00,7     31.00,9  (8658)    4.54 ¦   21.19   421.¦  24.55   658.¦  32.45   859.¦
GP/M55     538. Walser Toni                         51 Bühl BE                     1:37.40,3     39.17,9 (18627)    6.04 ¦   26.19   444.¦  29.44   482.¦  41.37   585.¦
AG/AM20    139. Caviezel Rolf                       73 Bühler                        21.09,2      7.44,7 (41079)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    264. Schönholzer Jörg                    65 Buhwil                        25.48,4      9.44,3 (46441)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      92. Benz Marco                          62 Bülach                      1:04.49,1     13.19,2  (1050)    4.01 ¦   18.08    58.¦  20.36   101.¦  26.04   130.¦
GP/W40     151. Buchmann Isabel                     62 Bülach                      1:21.37,6     17.43,0 (12079)    5.04 ¦   24.40   227.¦  26.02   162.¦  30.54   102.¦
GP/M20    1261. Eckert Steven                       78 Bülach                      1:56.02,5   1:08.02,7 (15148)    7.12 ¦   33.03  1275.¦  37.08  1267.¦  45.50  1250.¦
GP/M60     260. Fischbach Rudolf                    45 Bülach                      1:34.29,2     34.55,4 (16148)    5.52 ¦   28.18   304.¦  30.06   265.¦  36.04   219.¦
GP/M60      39. Kuenzle Alfred                      44 Bülach                      1:16.08,6     16.34,8  (6342)    4.43 ¦   22.27    53.¦  23.59    37.¦  29.41    30.¦
GP/M20     226. Mehr Dominic                        83 Bülach                      1:09.16,5     21.16,7  (2807)    4.18 ¦   20.01   234.¦  21.42   214.¦  27.33   261.¦
GP/W20     744. Meng Corinne                        78 Bülach                      1:56.02,2   1:01.29,2 (15435)    7.12 ¦   33.03   750.¦  37.08   745.¦  45.50   738.¦
GP/M50     336. Onitsch Heinz                       54 Bülach                      1:18.30,8     21.45,9 (11465)    4.52 ¦   22.14   303.¦  25.15   390.¦  31.01   339.¦
GP/W30    1176. Schneider Monika                    76 Bülach                      1:58.22,7     58.48,5 (19415)    7.21 ¦   35.09  1180.¦  36.41  1167.¦  46.31  1172.¦
GP/M45    1441. Stricker Peter                      61 Bülach                      1:44.20,5     47.13,4 (20503)    6.29 ¦   29.40  1450.¦  32.50  1432.¦  41.49  1430.¦
GP/W30    1043. Baud Beatrice                       69 Bulle                       1:43.18,1     43.43,9 (14039)    6.25 ¦   28.17   865.¦  32.50  1044.¦  42.10  1100.¦
GP/M20     951. Bongard Cédric                      84 Bulle                       1:25.29,7     37.29,9  (9066)    5.18 ¦   23.54   852.¦  26.44   914.¦  34.51  1041.¦
GP/M45     128. Fragniere Benoit                    59 Bulle                       1:07.57,1     10.50,0  (2197)    4.13 ¦   19.59   175.¦  21.21   126.¦  26.36   122.¦
AG/AW16      9. Fragniere Noemie                    90 Bulle                         19.42,4      1.34,9 (41125)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      94. Gilles Jean-Guy                     47 Bulle                       1:14.48,9     16.26,5  (5232)    4.38 ¦   21.32    98.¦  23.32    84.¦  29.44    92.¦
GP/M40    1200. Gueron Thierry                      65 Bulle                       1:24.06,7     32.36,8 (11229)    5.13 ¦   24.54  1371.¦  26.52  1258.¦  32.19  1039.¦
AG/AM14     15. Repond Brice                        92 Bulle                         18.24,1      2.07,8 (41329)    3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     940. Robert Jean-Luc                     62 Bulle                       1:20.09,6     28.39,7 (10506)    4.58 ¦   23.55  1162.¦  24.53   839.¦  31.20   890.¦
AG/AW13      5. Robert Mathilde                     93 Bulle                         20.27,8      0.35,4 (41337)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     145. Schouwey Karine                     80 Bulle                       1:21.22,0     26.49,0 (10586)    5.03 ¦   23.20   118.¦  25.48   138.¦  32.13   177.¦
GP/M40     346. Reymond Jean-Louis                  63 Bulle 1                     1:11.18,2     19.48,3  (3512)    4.25 ¦   20.28   326.¦  22.36   355.¦  28.13   361.¦
AG/WM      ---  Luethi Willi                        37 Bünzen                        32.47,9      2.25,5 (50440)    6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1101. Barmettler Heinz                    77 Buochs                      1:30.42,8     42.43,0  (9036)    5.38 ¦   25.18  1023.¦  29.23  1147.¦  36.00  1101.¦
GP/W50      65. Bitzi Theres                        53 Buochs                      1:25.41,2     18.25,5  (8059)    5.19 ¦   24.20    53.¦  27.57    98.¦  33.23    62.¦
GP/W30     283. De Bruyn Ilse                       69 Buochs                      1:23.05,9     23.31,7 (10131)    5.09 ¦   24.21   298.¦  25.50   242.¦  32.54   344.¦
GP/W20      98. Kessler Judith                      79 Buochs                      1:19.06,3     24.33,3  (8329)    4.54 ¦   23.08   106.¦  25.09   109.¦  30.49   107.¦
AG/WW      ---  Mendez Irene                        67 Buochs                        47.49,9     18.51,5 (50922)   10.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     415. Niederberger Myrta                  81 Buochs                      1:32.25,8     37.52,8 (22260)    5.44 ¦   26.54   413.¦  29.15   427.¦  36.15   436.¦
GP/W30     958. Profitt Daniela                     71 Buochs                      1:39.55,6     40.21,4 (14459)    6.12 ¦   31.29  1110.¦  31.27   938.¦  36.58   792.¦
GP/M60      83. Roeoesli Anton                      45 Buochs                      1:20.35,9     21.02,1  (4517)    5.00 ¦   22.14    47.¦  25.43    96.¦  32.38   107.¦
GP/M45     669. Schwaiger Fritz                     60 Buochs                      1:19.41,3     22.34,2 (11584)    4.57 ¦   23.38   824.¦  25.04   643.¦  30.58   596.¦
GP/W40     773. Waser Monika                        66 Buochs                      1:50.39,3     46.44,7 (22393)    6.52 ¦   31.08   759.¦  35.26   773.¦  44.04   781.¦
GP/M45      44. Jaeggi Peter                        58 Buonas                      1:03.58,4      6.51,3  (1290)    3.58 ¦   18.32    45.¦  20.15    53.¦  25.10    46.¦
AG/WW      ---  Adam Alexandra                      70 Büren an der Aare             48.25,7     19.27,3 (50002)   10.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     305. Aeschbacher Walter                  53 Büren an der Aare           1:17.34,1     20.49,2  (5020)    4.49 ¦   22.01   284.¦  24.32   303.¦  31.00   335.¦
AG/WW      ---  Bandi Cornelia                      63 Büren an der Aare             42.14,8     13.16,4 (50038)    8.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     556. Diethelm Adrian                     64 Büren an der Aare           1:14.39,6     23.09,7  (5145)    4.38 ¦   21.40   604.¦  23.36   548.¦  29.21   536.¦
GP/W16      45. Erlacher Fabienne                   90 Büren an der Aare           1:37.44,1     20.07,2 (17144)    6.04 ¦   29.11    41.¦  31.03    43.¦  37.28    39.¦
GP/M30     896. Eschbach Lukas                      68 Büren an der Aare           1:14.12,7     25.40,1  (5172)    4.36 ¦   21.33   933.¦  23.26   883.¦  29.12   929.¦
GP/W18      50. Faul Caroline                       88 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde   1:58.51,0     44.59,2 (21570)    7.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     516. Faul Eveline                        58 Büren an der Aare           1:50.26,1     48.09,5 (16142)    6.51 ¦   32.04   528.¦  35.20   518.¦  43.01   507.¦
AG/WW      ---  Gerber Mireille                     78 Büren an der Aare             48.26,5     19.28,1 (50199)   10.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50      95. Heiniger Elsbeth                    52 Büren an der Aare           1:28.05,1     20.49,4 (14260)    5.28 ¦   25.08    76.¦  28.09   103.¦  34.47   104.¦
GP/M20     413. Heiniger Matthias                   83 Büren an der Aare           1:13.54,3     25.54,5  (4278)    4.35 ¦   20.46   340.¦  23.30   428.¦  29.37   496.¦
GP/M55     190. Heiniger Peter                      49 Büren an der Aare           1:19.56,9     21.34,5  (8259)    4.58 ¦   22.51   180.¦  25.35   206.¦  31.30   185.¦
GP/M20    1191. Heiniger Stefan                     84 Büren an der Aare           1:36.53,1     48.53,3 (18232)    6.01 ¦   27.09  1165.¦  29.36  1160.¦  40.07  1204.¦
GP/M45     602. Hug Daniel                          61 Büren an der Aare           1:18.36,7     21.29,6  (7291)    4.53 ¦   22.25   580.¦  24.42   565.¦  31.28   666.¦
BG/TM       80. Kleist Fabian                       97 Büren an der Aare              7.48,4      1.38,0 (31635)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      136. Kleist Lukas                        94 Büren an der Aare              7.30,9      1.52,7 (33198)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2295. Kleist Markus                       68 Büren an der Aare           1:27.38,3     39.05,7 (15354)    5.26 ¦   23.56  1871.¦  28.16  2445.¦  35.24  2423.¦
GP/W14       3. Kocher Barbara                      94 Büren an der Aare           1:22.36,2      1.49,9 (17916)    5.07 ¦   23.09     2.¦  26.02     3.¦  33.24     5.¦
GP/M30    1687. Laubscher Daniel                    68 Büren an der Aare           1:21.20,3     32.47,7  (9320)    5.03 ¦   23.28  1693.¦  25.38  1652.¦  32.13  1746.¦
GP/M40    1849. Lehmann Martin                      66 Büren an der Aare           1:45.31,1     54.01,2  (2005)    6.33 ¦   29.41  1848.¦  29.27  1666.¦  46.21  1870.¦
GP/M45     708. Meile Daniel                        58 Büren an der Aare           1:20.27,7     23.20,6 (10414)    4.59 ¦   22.35   611.¦  25.29   721.¦  32.22   782.¦
AG/AW40    362. Moser Brigitte                      59 Büren an der Aare             31.08,7     13.56,2 (45171)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     32. Moser Dennis                        95 Büren an der Aare             21.39,4      2.30,4 (41281)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     580. Moser Patricia                      62 Büren an der Aare           1:36.43,2     32.48,6 (15454)    6.00 ¦   27.47   539.¦  30.54   610.¦  38.01   586.¦
GP/W50     225. Scheller Ursula                     54 Büren an der Aare           1:39.26,5     32.10,8 (17508)    6.10 ¦   28.20   218.¦  31.18   225.¦  39.48   240.¦
GP/W45     313. Spring Esther                       58 Büren an der Aare           1:33.47,9     31.31,3 (19444)    5.49 ¦   27.23   323.¦  29.29   302.¦  36.55   323.¦
GP/M40    1137. Spring William                      62 Büren an der Aare           1:23.02,5     31.32,6 (15611)    5.09 ¦   24.34  1310.¦  26.55  1267.¦  31.32   921.¦
GP/M45     189. Stähli Peter                        58 Büren an der Aare           1:09.51,2     12.44,1  (3631)    4.20 ¦   19.56   167.¦  22.07   197.¦  27.47   203.¦
GP/M20     451. Stotzer Adrian                      83 Büren an der Aare           1:14.47,2     26.47,4  (6626)    4.38 ¦   22.29   625.¦  24.50   642.¦  27.27   255.¦
BG/PW       84. Thallinger Anne                     95 Büren an der Aare              7.38,6      1.43,9 (32215)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      232. Thallinger Charlotte                98 Büren an der Aare              9.43,4      3.13,6 (31260)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     667. Thallinger Franziska                69 Büren an der Aare           1:31.52,3     32.18,1 (14611)    5.42 ¦   25.53   504.¦  29.17   699.¦  36.41   753.¦
GP/W14      11. Thallinger Sophie                   93 Büren an der Aare           1:37.42,7     16.56,4 (17594)    6.04 ¦   29.12    11.¦  31.03    13.¦  37.27    12.¦
GP/M50     580. Wanner Fritz                        52 Büren an der Aare           1:24.56,6     28.11,7 (10660)    5.16 ¦   24.42   655.¦  26.35   556.¦  33.38   584.¦
AG/AW16    478. Zagula Johanna                      89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     38.43,7     20.36,2 (48636)    8.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1122. Zurbrügg Sandra                     74 Büren an der Aare           1:49.02,3     49.28,1 (21561)    6.46 ¦   31.54  1124.¦  34.51  1125.¦  42.16  1105.¦
GP/M40    1609. Meier Peter                         66 Büren SO                    1:31.44,5     40.14,6  (9377)    5.42 ¦   26.05  1561.¦  28.56  1606.¦  36.42  1620.¦
GP/W55      17. Fricker Elisabeth                   47 Büren zum Hof               1:23.31,8     16.29,6 (10200)    5.11 ¦   23.58    17.¦  26.20    17.¦  33.13    17.¦
GP/M40    1317. Meyer Ferdinand                     62 Büren zum Hof               1:26.00,7     34.30,8 (13438)    5.20 ¦   24.41  1326.¦  26.13  1141.¦  35.05  1457.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Meyer Julia+Meyer Ferdinand         00 Büren zum Hof                 10.22,4      2.16,5 (30176)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30      87. Rentsch Manuel                      76 Büren zum Hof                 59.51,3     11.18,7  (1462)    3.43 ¦   17.32    98.¦  18.48    77.¦  23.30    84.¦
GP/W20     262. Rohr Lena                           86 Büren zum Hof               1:26.22,3     31.49,3 (15536)    5.22 ¦   26.10   352.¦  27.15   256.¦  32.55   220.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Schaub Nicolas                      00 Büren zum Hof                 10.27,8      2.21,9 (30232)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Schaub Sonja                        67 Büren zum Hof                 38.40,2      9.41,8 (50610)    8.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      317. Schwab Celine                       99 Büren zum Hof                 10.47,3      4.17,5 (31235)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2351. Schwab Juerg                        71 Büren zum Hof               1:28.21,8     39.49,2 (13592)    5.29 ¦   25.52  2446.¦  27.49  2333.¦  34.40  2295.¦
BG/TW      123. Staffelbach Xenia                   98 Büren zum Hof                  8.51,9      2.22,1 (31242)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     150. Wüthrich Jonas                      81 Büren zum Hof               1:06.04,5     18.04,7  (2743)    4.06 ¦   18.51   138.¦  21.14   175.¦  25.59   157.¦
AG/AM18    116. Amstutz Lukas                       88 Burg AG                       22.51,2      7.39,1 (43015)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     409. Lauber Willi                        49 Burg AG                     1:30.42,1     32.19,7 (14352)    5.38 ¦   25.42   405.¦  28.37   412.¦  36.23   413.¦
GP/M30    2570. Caruso Francesco                    74 Burgäschi                   1:31.37,4     43.04,8 (13139)    5.41 ¦   25.22  2310.¦  29.18  2629.¦  36.56  2623.¦
GP/W30    1139. Witmer Manuela                      76 Burgäschi                   1:50.53,2     51.19,0 (21538)    6.53 ¦   31.35  1113.¦  35.12  1134.¦  44.05  1144.¦
AG/AW40    402. Abbühl Catherine                    60 Burgdorf                      32.17,3     15.04,8 (45002)    6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    389. Aebersold Lisa                      89 Gymnasium Burgdorf            32.14,3     14.06,8 (47330)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     753. Aebi Eliane                         63 Burgdorf                    1:47.01,2     43.06,6 (21006)    6.39 ¦   28.47   646.¦  33.41   744.¦  44.31   784.¦
GP/M30     465. Aebischer Michael                   68 Burgdorf                    1:08.52,4     20.19,8  (1012)    4.16 ¦   20.02   499.¦  21.58   502.¦  26.50   420.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Aeschlimann Nick+Aeschlimann Yvonne 01 Burgdorf                      12.42,9      4.37,0 (30006)    7.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2218. Althaus Hans-Juerg                  69 Burgdorf                    1:26.43,6     38.11,0  (7014)    5.23 ¦   23.40  1770.¦  27.32  2248.¦  35.31  2435.¦
GP/M20     683. Anliker Bernhard                    85 Burgdorf                    1:19.20,3     31.20,5  (9022)    4.55 ¦   24.10   888.¦  25.01   669.¦  30.08   551.¦
GP/M45     620. Anliker Marc                        58 Burgdorf                    1:18.55,9     21.48,8  (4021)    4.54 ¦   21.37   421.¦  25.04   644.¦  32.14   766.¦
BG/GM       71. Anliker Simon                       92 Burgdorf                       8.07,6      3.02,8 (34006)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     124. Baertschi Ursula                    64 Burgdorf                    1:20.19,9     16.25,3 (10029)    4.59 ¦   24.00   174.¦  25.02    96.¦  31.16   116.¦
GP/W45     227. Balz Ruth                           58 Burgdorf                    1:30.24,2     28.07,6 (12029)    5.37 ¦   25.29   191.¦  28.53   256.¦  36.01   264.¦
GP/M30    1192. Bangerter Patrick                   74 Burgdorf                    1:16.54,8     28.22,2  (5047)    4.46 ¦   21.56  1079.¦  24.52  1367.¦  30.05  1168.¦
GP/W30    1061. Baratti Irene                       72 Burgdorf                    1:44.26,8     44.52,6 (21032)    6.29 ¦   30.59  1091.¦  32.15  1010.¦  41.11  1061.¦
BG/TW      318. Baratti Jasmin                      99 Burgdorf                      10.53,2      4.23,4 (31017)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     417. Barth Arm Veronika                  61 Burgdorf                    1:39.13,9     36.57,3 (20027)    6.09 ¦   28.15   383.¦  31.17   407.¦  39.40   432.¦
GP/M30    1394. Barth Gerald                        68 Burgdorf                    1:18.41,7     30.09,1 (13052)    4.53 ¦   23.17  1630.¦  24.56  1384.¦  30.28  1269.¦
GP/M45     802. Beer Peter                          58 Burgdorf                    1:22.06,6     24.59,5 (10042)    5.06 ¦   24.35  1010.¦  26.09   841.¦  31.21   649.¦
GP/M30    2790. Berchten Hans-Rudolf                70 Burgdorf                    1:37.25,5     48.52,9 (12043)    6.03 ¦   25.31  2345.¦  29.53  2695.¦  42.01  2895.¦
GP/M20     211. Bertschi Manuel                     86 Burgdorf                    1:08.46,0     20.46,2  (6059)    4.16 ¦   20.38   321.¦  21.48   221.¦  26.19   188.¦
GP/M45    1228. Bertschi Theo                       59 Burgdorf                    1:31.57,5     34.50,4 (13073)    5.42 ¦   26.22  1246.¦  29.28  1266.¦  36.06  1190.¦
AG/AW20    845. Beyeler Sarah                       86 Berufsschule für Verwaltu     57.03,1     40.57,5 (46659)   12.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      186. Bigler Andrea                       93 Burgdorf                       8.21,0      2.45,0 (33042)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    445. Bill Martin                         56 Burgdorf                      29.54,8     13.50,7 (47015)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    184. Binggeli Beatrice                   72 Burgdorf                      25.35,5      9.29,9 (48036)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16     116. Bisig Christoph                     89 Gymnasium Burgdorf          1:36.20,7     35.04,9 (16686)    5.59 ¦   29.21   119.¦  30.14   114.¦  36.44   113.¦
BG/KM       79. Boehlen Pascal                      93 Burgdorf                       7.00,9      1.22,7 (33051)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     327. Boehlen Therese                     61 Burgdorf                    1:34.14,3     31.57,7 (17071)    5.51 ¦   27.21   321.¦  29.58   334.¦  36.54   320.¦
AG/AW16     36. Boehm Carmen                        89 Burgdorf                      22.41,1      4.33,6 (43047)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    108. Böhlen Mirjam                       89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     25.29,5      7.22,0 (46566)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    105. Böhm Andreas                        87 Burgdorf                      22.24,6      7.12,5 (45036)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      249. Braun Jasmin                        94 Fit4Future                     9.16,1      3.40,1 (33472)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    227. Brenner Karin                       79 Burgdorf                      26.08,7     10.03,1 (47551)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1004. Broennimann Susanna                 73 Burgdorf                    1:41.01,6     41.27,4 (21071)    6.16 ¦   30.59  1090.¦  32.15  1009.¦  37.47   858.¦
AG/AW20    131. Brönnimann Rahel                    81 Burgdorf                      24.50,0      8.44,4 (47552)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1010. Bürgi Marc                          80 Burgdorf                    1:27.07,6     39.07,8 (12086)    5.24 ¦   24.49   971.¦  26.41   908.¦  35.37  1085.¦
AG/AW16    257. Burri Marina                        89 Burgdorf                      28.48,9     10.41,4 (48067)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    299. Burri Marlies                       64 Burgdorf                      29.42,9     12.30,4 (48068)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     276. Camponovo Fausto L.                 50 Burgdorf                    1:24.10,4     25.48,0 (10113)    5.13 ¦   23.34   235.¦  27.00   309.¦  33.36   282.¦
GP/M60     190. Christen Ernst                      42 Burgdorf                    1:28.19,2     28.45,4 (13145)    5.29 ¦   25.54   216.¦  27.46   180.¦  34.37   175.¦
AG/AW20     69. Christen Susanne                    83 Burgdorf                      23.13,6      7.08,0 (42063)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     608. Conrad Nathalie                     83 Burgdorf                    1:39.45,6     45.12,6 (20082)    6.11 ¦   29.14   616.¦  32.18   639.¦  38.13   546.¦
GP/W40     727. Cordes Karen                        66 Burgdorf                    1:44.32,2     40.37,6 (20084)    6.29 ¦   31.21   765.¦  33.05   727.¦  40.05   695.¦
BG/KW      206. Cueni Fabienne                      94 Fit4Future                     8.40,6      3.04,6 (33473)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     405. Cunico Silvia                       70 Burgdorf                    1:26.13,5     26.39,3 (13156)    5.21 ¦   25.22   434.¦  27.02   374.¦  33.48   434.¦
AG/AM60    104. Degelo Josef                        30 Burgdorf                      32.40,0     14.12,3 (43091)    6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    435. Dubach Carol                        89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     34.45,1     16.37,6 (48573)    7.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    221. Dübi Madeleine                      84 Burgdorf                      26.03,6      9.58,0 (46101)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     440. Dysli Kathrin                       59 Burgdorf                    1:40.41,1     38.24,5 (14155)    6.15 ¦   26.59   291.¦  32.22   462.¦  41.19   482.¦
BG/GW       27. Dysli Michelle                      92 Turnverein Oberburg            6.53,8      0.56,5 (34194)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM        6. Dysli Simon                         91 Turnverein Oberburg            5.24,0      0.19,2 (34195)    3.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     163. Eglin Michael                       73 Burgdorf                    1:03.05,2     14.32,6  (1154)    3.55 ¦   18.46   248.¦  20.10   188.¦  24.08   116.¦
AG/WW      ---  Erni Sonja                          76 Burgdorf                      45.48,0     16.49,6 (50145)    9.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1660. Evangelisti Daniele                 62 SV Post Burgdorf 3          1:33.11,1     41.41,2 (17150)    5.47 ¦   28.15  1775.¦  29.10  1631.¦  35.44  1538.¦
GP/M40     811. Feissli Hermann                     65 Burgdorf                    1:18.26,5     26.56,6  (3162)    4.52 ¦   21.40   602.¦  24.19   703.¦  32.26  1057.¦
AG/AM20     84. Fenner Thomas                       78 Burgdorf                      19.31,5      6.07,0 (41120)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    104. Fessler Simona                      88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     26.50,3      7.34,7 (48574)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1294. Feuz Daniel                         75 Burgdorf                    1:17.55,8     29.23,2  (8163)    4.50 ¦   22.04  1134.¦  24.33  1252.¦  31.17  1508.¦
GP/W30    1095. Fischer Karin                       72 Burgdorf                    1:46.17,2     46.43,0 (19114)    6.36 ¦   31.01  1094.¦  33.38  1090.¦  41.36  1077.¦
GP/M40      89. Flueck Thomas                       64 Burgdorf                    1:04.42,2     13.12,3  (1179)    4.01 ¦   19.00   120.¦  20.19    76.¦  25.22    84.¦
AG/WW      ---  Frank Hilda                         47 Burgdorf                      41.48,7     12.50,3 (50175)    8.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     854. Friedli Daniel                      62 Burgdorf                    1:19.08,4     27.38,5 (10201)    4.55 ¦   24.01  1185.¦  25.02   865.¦  30.05   662.¦
AG/AW16    128. Friedli Simone                      90 Gymnasium Burgdorf            26.01,5      7.54,0 (43493)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2824. Frutiger Gregor                     73 Burgdorf                    1:39.13,3     50.40,7 (15187)    6.09 ¦   26.48  2631.¦  29.40  2670.¦  42.44  2905.¦
GP/M30    2053. Fuhrer Stefan                       71 Burgdorf                    1:24.50,5     36.17,9 (11195)    5.16 ¦   24.06  1914.¦  26.46  2039.¦  33.58  2180.¦
AG/WW      ---  Gammenthaler Edith                  33 Burgdorf                      37.12,2      8.13,8 (50192)    7.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60      97. Gerber Andreas                      43 Burgdorf                    1:21.22,7     21.48,9  (6002)    5.03 ¦   24.24   150.¦  25.42    92.¦  31.16    65.¦
GP/W60      37. Gerber Hanni                        44 Burgdorf                    1:40.38,6     31.08,4 (18180)    6.15 ¦   29.25    42.¦  31.17    36.¦  39.55    35.¦
GP/M20     420. Gfeller Daniel                      82 Burgdorf                    1:14.01,3     26.01,5  (7197)    4.35 ¦   22.02   554.¦  23.32   435.¦  28.26   353.¦
GP/M20      92. Gfeller Marco                       86 Burgdorf                    1:02.48,7     14.48,9  (1218)    3.54 ¦   17.53    75.¦  19.54    94.¦  25.01   107.¦
AG/AW20    173. Gfeller Mirjam                      84 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     25.20,8      9.15,2 (41593)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1027. Gfeller Urs                         59 Burgdorf                    1:26.28,3     29.21,2 (11212)    5.22 ¦   25.53  1189.¦  27.14  1033.¦  33.20   909.¦
GP/M30     773. Grossenbacher Rolf                  68 Burgdorf                    1:12.52,8     24.20,2  (4240)    4.31 ¦   21.07   788.¦  22.57   739.¦  28.47   829.¦
GP/M30    1363. Grossenbacher Simon                 72 Burgdorf                    1:18.26,6     29.54,0  (9200)    4.52 ¦   25.07  2236.¦  24.57  1392.¦  28.21   727.¦
GP/M30     343. Gygax Kurt                          67 Burgdorf                    1:07.05,2     18.32,6  (2262)    4.10 ¦   19.54   454.¦  21.14   354.¦  25.56   289.¦
AG/AW16    222. Habegger Katrin                     89 Gymnasium Burgdorf            28.08,3     10.00,8 (43497)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1009. Habegger Manuel                     74 Burgdorf                    1:15.23,4     26.50,8  (4254)    4.41 ¦   22.31  1322.¦  23.46   974.¦  29.05   901.¦
GP/W20     574. Halter Erika                        80 Burgdorf                    1:38.05,3     43.32,3 (14248)    6.05 ¦   28.52   590.¦  31.24   589.¦  37.48   530.¦
GP/W20     103. Hauert Barbara                      81 Burgdorf                    1:19.17,5     24.44,5  (7252)    4.55 ¦   22.28    89.¦  24.45    90.¦  32.03   165.¦
GP/W20      55. Hauert Christine                    81 Burgdorf                    1:14.31,8     19.58,8  (4268)    4.37 ¦   21.33    64.¦  23.26    53.¦  29.32    64.¦
GP/M45    1405. Hauser Peter                        58 Burgdorf                    1:40.05,3     42.58,2 (20187)    6.13 ¦   28.38  1417.¦  31.45  1406.¦  39.42  1371.¦
BG/PW      132. Häusli Nadin Katrin                 95 Fit4Future                     8.03,6      2.08,9 (32299)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     952. Hausmann Beat                       79 BDO Visura                  1:25.29,8     37.30,0 (16744)    5.18 ¦   25.18  1022.¦  27.09   969.¦  33.02   892.¦
GP/M40    1336. Herold Bernhard                     62 Burgdorf                    1:26.18,1     34.48,2  (7263)    5.21 ¦   24.43  1335.¦  27.20  1370.¦  34.14  1347.¦
GP/M50      83. Hertig Christian                    56 Burgdorf                    1:10.09,8     13.24,9  (2286)    4.21 ¦   19.43    63.¦  22.35   110.¦  27.51    94.¦
AG/AM20    328. Hiltbrunner Jürg                    71 Burgdorf                      24.24,1     10.59,6 (46199)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    179. Hodel Andrin                        91 Burgdorf                      24.34,1      8.17,8 (44237)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     417. Hodel Juerg                         66 Burgdorf                    1:12.49,5     21.19,6  (3289)    4.31 ¦   20.46   388.¦  23.05   431.¦  28.57   453.¦
GP/M20     664. Hoentsch Michael                    81 Papierfabrik Utzenstorf     1:18.58,4     30.58,6 (12259)    4.54 ¦   22.55   700.¦  24.53   651.¦  31.10   674.¦
GP/M40     779. Hofstetter Stefan                   62 Burgdorf                    1:18.04,7     26.34,8  (6280)    4.51 ¦   22.18   761.¦  24.33   758.¦  31.12   866.¦
BG/KW      209. Hrnjic Larisa                       94 Fit4Future                     8.42,1      3.06,1 (33474)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     372. Huber Hermann                       64 Burgdorf                    1:11.59,4     20.29,5  (4311)    4.28 ¦   21.29   553.¦  22.34   352.¦  27.55   329.¦
GP/M20     602. Huber Roger                         78 Burgdorf                    1:17.55,8     29.56,0  (7901)    4.50 ¦   23.12   737.¦  24.25   578.¦  30.17   573.¦
AG/AW20    269. Hügli Barbara                       85 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     26.38,2     10.32,6 (43578)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2070. Hügli Daniel                        71 Burgdorf                    1:25.10,2     36.37,6 (15310)    5.17 ¦   25.28  2331.¦  26.29  1953.¦  33.12  1985.¦
GP/M45     269. Hügli Paul                          57 Burgdorf                    1:11.58,0     14.50,9  (4316)    4.28 ¦   20.19   226.¦  22.56   291.¦  28.41   298.¦
GP/W45     348. Hügli Ursula                        57 Burgdorf                    1:35.19,4     33.02,8 (18255)    5.55 ¦   27.05   300.¦  29.52   327.¦  38.22   385.¦
GP/M30    2610. Iacona Giuseppe                     67 Burgdorf                    1:32.25,1     43.52,5 (18260)    5.44 ¦   27.44  2782.¦  29.17  2628.¦  35.23  2419.¦
AG/AW16    405. Incatasciato Alessia                90 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     32.40,1     14.32,6 (47603)    6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     759. Iseli Andreas                       83 Burgdorf                    1:20.51,1     32.51,3  (7304)    5.01 ¦   23.35   796.¦  26.15   844.¦  31.01   651.¦
GP/M55     468. Iseli Ernst                         51 SV Post Burgdorf 4          1:33.25,3     35.02,9 (14302)    5.48 ¦   28.28   564.¦  29.05   445.¦  35.51   396.¦
GP/M20     585. Iseli Simon                         79 Burgdorf                    1:17.24,1     29.24,3  (7306)    4.48 ¦   22.05   564.¦  23.52   491.¦  31.25   707.¦
AG/AW20    306. Iseli-Trösch Karin                  80 Burgdorf                      26.56,6     10.51,0 (45116)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2964. Italiano Gianmatteo                 73 Burgdorf                    1:57.58,2   1:09.25,6 (22169)    7.19 ¦   39.04  2985.¦  42.04  2971.¦  36.49  2609.¦
GP/M30    2762. Jäggi Thomas                        72 Burgdorf                    1:36.18,9     47.46,3  (9261)    5.59 ¦   26.23  2547.¦  30.01  2709.¦  39.53  2819.¦
GP/M45    1183. Jenal Paul                          57 Burgdorf                    1:30.29,3     33.22,2  (7313)    5.37 ¦   24.58  1064.¦  28.40  1201.¦  36.50  1243.¦
BG/KW      209. Jenic Samanta                       94 Fit4Future                     8.42,1      3.06,1 (33475)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2626. Johner Stefan                       71 Burgdorf                    1:32.54,7     44.22,1 (21233)    5.46 ¦   27.11  2695.¦  29.36  2664.¦  36.07  2528.¦
GP/W30     884. Jordi Irina                         74 Burgdorf                    1:37.35,9     38.01,7 (18281)    6.03 ¦   27.32   776.¦  30.13   822.¦  39.50  1006.¦
GP/M30      35. Jost Bruno                          71 Burgdorf                      57.51,1      9.18,5  (1300)    3.35 ¦   16.50    39.¦  18.12    35.¦  22.48    42.¦
GP/W16      26. Kalbermatten Vera                   90 Gymnasium Burgdorf          1:31.30,0     13.53,1  (8729)    5.41 ¦   25.19    16.¦  29.13    29.¦  36.56    36.¦
GP/M45    1133. Klein Michael                       58 Burgdorf                    1:29.06,5     31.59,4 (17318)    5.32 ¦   26.16  1230.¦  28.01  1119.¦  34.48  1074.¦
BG/GM       67. Koller Andri                        92 Burgdorf                       7.45,1      2.40,3 (34066)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     170. Koller Denis                        62 Burgdorf                    1:07.20,5     15.50,6  (2369)    4.11 ¦   18.48   106.¦  21.25   183.¦  27.07   238.¦
BG/PM       46. Koller Lenard                       95 Burgdorf                       6.43,2      1.01,9 (32610)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      130. Koller Sina                         98 Burgdorf                       8.55,7      2.25,9 (31137)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     347. Koller Ursula                       67 Burgdorf                    1:24.41,7     25.07,5 (12341)    5.15 ¦   23.49   247.¦  26.31   315.¦  34.20   506.¦
GP/M40    1864. Kormann Reto                        66 Burgdorf                    1:48.33,1     57.03,2 (16310)    6.44 ¦   28.59  1823.¦  35.02  1869.¦  44.31  1857.¦
AG/AM40     12. Kraehenbuehl Ernst                  60 Burgdorf                      18.13,5      2.09,4 (41227)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     135. Kraehenbuehl Ursula                 63 Burgdorf                    1:21.09,1     17.14,5  (8352)    5.02 ¦   23.46   143.¦  25.49   148.¦  31.33   132.¦
BG/GW       10. Krähenbühl Celine                   91 Turnverein Oberburg            6.31,6      0.34,3 (34196)    4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    309. Krähenbühl Linda                    89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     30.04,7     11.57,2 (43389)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Kramer Katharina                    46 Burgdorf                      36.51,0      7.52,6 (50379)    7.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     328. Krebs Brigitte                      64 Burgdorf                    1:28.48,0     24.53,4  (8356)    5.31 ¦   25.15   291.¦  28.35   373.¦  34.56   339.¦
BG/PW       10. Kreis Sara                          95 Turnverein Oberburg            6.35,4      0.40,7 (32345)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     330. Kreutz Denise                       74 Burgdorf                    1:24.23,1     24.48,9 (11359)    5.14 ¦   24.32   323.¦  26.53   355.¦  32.57   345.¦
GP/M40     433. Küpfer Michael                      64 Burgdorf                    1:13.02,4     21.32,5  (5373)    4.32 ¦   21.36   583.¦  22.57   410.¦  28.28   393.¦
GP/M20     398. Landolt Lorenz                      83 Burgdorf                    1:13.34,5     25.34,7  (5378)    4.34 ¦   21.13   403.¦  23.04   364.¦  29.16   460.¦
GP/W40     273. Lehmann Franziska                   64 Burgdorf                    1:26.47,0     22.52,4 (13383)    5.23 ¦   24.44   233.¦  27.27   276.¦  34.35   317.¦
GP/W30     730. Lehmann Franziska                   68 Burgdorf                    1:33.21,8     33.47,6 (18343)    5.48 ¦   27.38   789.¦  29.29   723.¦  36.13   704.¦
GP/M45     508. Lehmann Markus                      60 Burgdorf                    1:16.50,7     19.43,6  (6357)    4.46 ¦   22.33   605.¦  24.18   503.¦  29.58   464.¦
BG/KW      191. Leibundgut Julia                    93 Burgdorf                       8.25,9      2.49,9 (33217)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      192. Leibundgut Lars                     93 Burgdorf                       8.10,9      2.32,7 (33903)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1099. Leu Beat                            68 Burgdorf                    1:16.06,0     27.33,4  (7387)    4.43 ¦   22.24  1277.¦  23.57  1037.¦  29.44  1074.¦
GP/M40    1401. Liechti Thomas                      62 Burgdorf                    1:27.35,6     36.05,7 (15401)    5.26 ¦   26.59  1678.¦  27.52  1441.¦  32.44  1111.¦
GP/M30    2597. Locher Hanspeter                    74 Burgdorf                    1:32.16,8     43.44,2 (16347)    5.44 ¦   26.56  2661.¦  28.20  2460.¦  36.59  2635.¦
AG/AW20    649. Luder Brigitte                      75 Burgdorf                      31.01,4     14.55,8 (45157)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     108. Luethi Renate                       71 Burgdorf                    1:16.07,8     16.33,6  (9351)    4.43 ¦   21.05    63.¦  23.50    95.¦  31.11   191.¦
GP/M30     358. Lüthi Bernhard                      71 Burgdorf                    1:07.28,4     18.55,8  (2423)    4.11 ¦   19.54   455.¦  21.09   342.¦  26.24   353.¦
GP/W60       1. Lüthi Emmi                          44 Burgdorf                    1:09.30,2       -----  (3412)    4.19 ¦   20.00     1.¦  22.02     1.¦  27.27     1.¦
GP/W50     134. Lüthi Katharina                     53 Burgdorf                    1:32.13,6     24.57,9 (16354)    5.43 ¦   27.11   163.¦  29.02   128.¦  35.59   129.¦
GP/M16      97. Maier Elias                         90 Gymnasium Burgdorf          1:30.21,0     29.05,2  (6760)    5.36 ¦   23.42    59.¦  29.47   110.¦  36.51   114.¦
GP/M50     948. Messerli Hans-Rudolf                53 Burgdorf                    1:37.38,1     40.53,2 (17391)    6.04 ¦   27.27   929.¦  30.33   939.¦  39.37   961.¦
AG/AW20    608. Messerli Marianne                   82 Burgdorf                      30.32,2     14.26,6 (47088)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     171. Messerli Marie-Louise               55 Burgdorf                    1:35.05,3     27.49,6 (18401)    5.54 ¦   28.15   212.¦  30.20   185.¦  36.29   139.¦
GP/M20     762. Messerli Niklaus                    84 Burgdorf                    1:20.52,9     32.53,1  (7443)    5.01 ¦   23.55   859.¦  25.51   799.¦  31.05   663.¦
BG/KM      116. Mettler Samuel Dimitri              94 Fit4Future                     7.15,7      1.37,5 (33476)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    185. Moll Christa                        61 Burgdorf                      27.56,2     10.43,7 (43225)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       93. Moll Gina                           92 Burgdorf                       8.21,4      2.24,1 (34916)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    225. Moll Jan                            90 Burgdorf                      25.36,7      9.53,2 (41278)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      314. Moll Timmy                          98 Burgdorf                       9.43,9      3.33,5 (31670)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1385. Mueller Roland                      66 Burgdorf                    1:27.14,3     35.44,4 (13458)    5.25 ¦   24.06  1211.¦  27.48  1431.¦  35.19  1486.¦
GP/W30     281. Müller Irene                        75 Burgdorf                    1:23.03,1     23.28,9  (9408)    5.09 ¦   24.15   292.¦  26.18   287.¦  32.29   293.¦
AG/AW40    475. Muster Regula                       54 Burgdorf                      39.23,4     22.10,9 (48278)    8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      84. Nasser Hajmal                       89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme   1:27.47,3     26.31,5 (22419)    5.27 ¦   25.04    71.¦  27.55    88.¦  34.47   103.¦
AG/AW18    352. Nasser Malalie                      88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     38.41,6     19.26,0 (48603)    8.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     750. Niederer Stefan                     83 Burgdorf                    1:20.45,9     32.46,1  (9423)    5.01 ¦   23.52   850.¦  25.30   745.¦  31.22   698.¦
GP/W40      42. Nussli-Rohrer Beatrice              66 Burgdorf                    1:15.36,3     11.41,7  (8466)    4.41 ¦   22.27    69.¦  23.33    30.¦  29.35    40.¦
GP/M40      74. Nyffenegger Lorenz                  63 Burgdorf                    1:04.11,9     12.42,0  (1426)    3.59 ¦   18.49   107.¦  20.15    73.¦  25.06    73.¦
AG/AW20    594. Oberli Susanne                      75 Burgdorf                      30.11,9     14.06,3 (46355)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     101. Pfister Markus                      83 Burgdorf                    1:03.28,7     15.28,9  (1439)    3.56 ¦   17.39    64.¦  20.45   141.¦  25.03   110.¦
GP/M60       7. Pfister Urs                         44 Burgdorf                    1:08.15,5      8.41,7  (2905)    4.14 ¦   19.49     4.¦  21.28     8.¦  26.57     9.¦
GP/M30    1754. Portmann Christoph                  73 Burgdorf                    1:21.57,9     33.25,3 (16449)    5.05 ¦   23.51  1829.¦  25.56  1771.¦  32.09  1723.¦
GP/M45    1103. Rauch Wilhelm                       61 Burgdorf                    1:28.12,6     31.05,5 (17458)    5.28 ¦   25.35  1138.¦  28.20  1157.¦  34.17  1018.¦
GP/W40     301. Reber Vreni                         62 Burgdorf                    1:27.48,2     23.53,6 (13520)    5.27 ¦   25.05   276.¦  27.43   292.¦  35.00   345.¦
AG/AM20     45. Reinhard Marco                      81 Burgdorf                      17.21,7      3.57,2 (41325)    3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1287. Remmele Fritz                       59 Burgdorf                    1:33.59,2     36.52,1 (21390)    5.50 ¦   28.04  1378.¦  29.40  1284.¦  36.14  1198.¦
AG/AM18     43. Rentsch Ivan                        88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     19.47,3      4.35,2 (46611)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      20. Richard Daniel                      66 Burgdorf                      59.34,5      8.04,6  (1465)    3.42 ¦   16.59    13.¦  18.55    23.¦  23.40    26.¦
GP/W50      41. Riedel Anna                         56 Burgdorf                    1:22.23,9     15.08,2 (10501)    5.07 ¦   23.52    43.¦  25.44    31.¦  32.47    45.¦
GP/W14     DNF  Riedel Linda                        91 Burgdorf                      57.05,9       Km 10 (11510)    ---- ¦   26.59     7.¦  30.06    10.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     891. Roethlisberger Urs                  78 Burgdorf                    1:23.42,9     35.43,1 (10508)    5.12 ¦   22.39   663.¦  25.37   762.¦  35.25  1077.¦
BG/KW      216. Rohn Céline Mina                    94 Fit4Future                     8.48,1      3.12,1 (33477)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      23. Rohn Christoph                      63 Burgdorf                      59.49,4      8.19,5  (1475)    3.43 ¦   17.24    22.¦  18.56    25.¦  23.28    22.¦
GP/M30    1760. Roth Marcel                         67 Burgdorf                    1:22.04,0     33.31,4  (8515)    5.05 ¦   22.34  1343.¦  26.38  1995.¦  32.50  1906.¦
GP/M40     395. Ruch Beat                           66 Burgdorf                    1:12.36,6     21.06,7  (4527)    4.30 ¦   21.01   440.¦  22.56   402.¦  28.38   412.¦
GP/W18      40. Ruch Petra                          88 Gymnasium Burgdorf          1:44.53,1     31.01,3 (20586)    6.31 ¦   28.27    27.¦  30.58    27.¦  45.27    51.¦
GP/W20     264. Rueegg Corinne                      82 Burgdorf                    1:26.25,8     31.52,8 (13548)    5.22 ¦   25.44   320.¦  27.11   246.¦  33.29   259.¦
GP/W20       8. Rüegger Jacqueline                  79 Burgdorf                    1:03.58,0      9.25,0  (2549)    3.58 ¦   18.31     8.¦  20.28     9.¦  24.58     8.¦
GP/M50     982. Rüfenacht Andreas                   52 Burgdorf                    1:40.08,6     43.23,7 (14503)    6.13 ¦   27.21   922.¦  30.48   952.¦  41.58  1015.¦
GP/W30     163. Rutschmann Gabriela                 73 Burgdorf                    1:18.37,9     19.03,7 (10532)    4.53 ¦   23.02   175.¦  24.54   164.¦  30.41   161.¦
GP/M30    1780. Saegesser Heinz                     71 Burgdorf                    1:22.15,3     33.42,7  (6524)    5.06 ¦   21.56  1080.¦  24.01  1072.¦  36.17  2546.¦
GP/W30     178. Salzmann Christine                  72 Burgdorf                    1:19.10,3     19.36,1 (11540)    4.55 ¦   24.00   264.¦  25.11   188.¦  29.58   120.¦
AG/AW40    427. Scheidegger Silvia                  61 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.23,3     16.10,8 (45587)    7.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      303. Schenk Patrick                      95 Fit4Future                     8.34,6      2.53,3 (32813)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1656. Scherzinger Ivo                     75 Burgdorf                    1:20.59,3     32.26,7  (9525)    5.01 ¦   22.39  1379.¦  25.44  1693.¦  32.35  1835.¦
GP/W30     147. Schiffmann Chantal                  70 Burgdorf                    1:18.08,1     18.33,9  (8548)    4.51 ¦   23.09   187.¦  24.30   133.¦  30.28   147.¦
GP/M30     233. Schiffmann Frank                    68 Burgdorf                    1:04.46,5     16.13,9  (1508)    4.01 ¦   18.57   276.¦  20.38   259.¦  25.10   205.¦
GP/M30     263. Schneeberger Reto                   68 Burgdorf                    1:05.26,8     16.54,2  (2588)    4.04 ¦   18.23   189.¦  20.56   304.¦  26.06   310.¦
GP/M40    1854. Schneider Reto                      65 Burgdorf                    1:46.13,5     54.43,6 (21437)    6.36 ¦   31.00  1878.¦  32.15  1826.¦  42.57  1848.¦
GP/M20     674. Schroeder Tobias                    77 Burgdorf                    1:19.06,0     31.06,2 (10587)    4.54 ¦   23.31   784.¦  25.10   692.¦  30.23   584.¦
GP/M40    1374. Schürch Jules                       62 Burgdorf                    1:27.00,2     35.30,3 (10591)    5.24 ¦   24.24  1277.¦  27.08  1314.¦  35.27  1513.¦
AG/AM20    357. Schwendimann Christen               77 Burgdorf                      24.42,5     11.18,0 (43302)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     439. Seiler Beat                         63 Burgdorf                    1:13.08,2     21.38,3  (5597)    4.32 ¦   21.30   559.¦  22.51   391.¦  28.46   432.¦
GP/W40       6. Seiler Sonja                        64 Burgdorf                    1:07.53,5      3.58,9  (3611)    4.13 ¦   19.37     4.¦  21.22     5.¦  26.53     8.¦
GP/M40     949. Spada Vincenz                       65 Burgdorf                    1:20.19,6     28.49,7  (8597)    4.59 ¦   23.01   923.¦  25.13   910.¦  32.05  1001.¦
GP/M45     194. Spart Alain                         61 Burgdorf                    1:10.01,2     12.54,1  (5616)    4.21 ¦   21.27   394.¦  21.54   172.¦  26.38   126.¦
GP/M30    1731. Stähli Peter                        73 Burgdorf                    1:21.45,8     33.13,2  (9571)    5.04 ¦   24.04  1905.¦  25.51  1736.¦  31.49  1645.¦
GP/W30    1178. Stalder Heidi                       76 Burgdorf                    2:01.20,0   1:01.45,8 (21468)    7.32 ¦   34.39  1178.¦  38.21  1176.¦  48.19  1177.¦
BG/TM      312. Steffen Beat                        97 Burgdorf                       9.43,0      3.32,6 (31747)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1024. Steffen Peter                       57 SV Post Burgdorf 2          1:26.25,9     29.18,8  (8607)    5.22 ¦   24.21   963.¦  27.38  1081.¦  34.25  1038.¦
GP/M40    1349. Stettler Andreas                    63 Burgdorf                    1:26.33,7     35.03,8 (11621)    5.22 ¦   25.15  1431.¦  27.45  1422.¦  33.32  1244.¦
GP/M40     870. Stryffeler Christian                64 Burgdorf                    1:19.16,7     27.46,8  (8621)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     DNF  Stuber Marianne                     57 Burgdorf                      56.00,9       Km 10 (13637)    ---- ¦   26.29   264.¦  29.31   305.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16       6. Stucki Ilona                        89 Burgdorf                    1:20.49,5      3.12,6  (9595)    5.01 ¦   23.40     5.¦  25.26     3.¦  31.42     7.¦
GP/M16      12. Stucki Nicolai                      90 Burgdorf                    1:06.40,5      5.24,7  (3650)    4.08 ¦   19.29    16.¦  21.17    13.¦  25.53    12.¦
BG/PM      304. Thayananthan Vithursan              95 Fit4Future                     8.34,8      2.53,5 (32814)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      236. Thillainathan Thurgga               93 Fit4Future                     8.59,4      3.23,4 (33478)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    706. Thomet Evelyne                      84 Burgdorf                      32.04,6     15.59,0 (45264)    6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    100. Thomet Peter                        50 Burgdorf                      22.23,6      6.19,5 (42293)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1048. Thomi Adrian                        78 Burgdorf                    1:28.16,1     40.16,3 (10636)    5.29 ¦   25.32  1042.¦  27.49  1040.¦  34.54  1045.¦
BG/PM      240. Thompson Alan                       95 Burgdorf                       7.59,9      2.18,6 (32719)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     992. Thompson Ian                        60 Burgdorf                    1:25.42,1     28.35,0  (7650)    5.19 ¦   24.05   915.¦  27.19  1045.¦  34.17  1020.¦
AG/AM13    146. Thompson Marc                       93 Burgdorf                      26.29,7      7.20,7 (44547)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    323. Trachsler Thomas                    65 Burgdorf                      26.53,3     10.49,2 (44552)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      15. von Allmen Christian                89 Burgdorf                    1:08.32,8      7.17,0    (74)    4.15 ¦   19.08    12.¦  21.47    16.¦  27.36    18.¦
GP/M14       3. von Allmen Fabian                   91 Burgdorf                    1:10.41,5      7.29,7  (2771)    4.23 ¦   19.12     3.¦  22.13     3.¦  29.15    11.¦
GP/M14       9. von Allmen Jonas                    93 Burgdorf                    1:14.10,5     10.58,7 (10717)    4.36 ¦   21.58    10.¦  23.45     9.¦  28.26     7.¦
AG/AW20    437. von Gunten Lydia                    82 Burgdorf                      28.24,0     12.18,4 (46557)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1551. Waelchli Urs                        68 Burgdorf                    1:20.03,7     31.31,1  (5691)    4.58 ¦   23.15  1623.¦  25.21  1555.¦  31.26  1542.¦
GP/W20     256. Walther Nina                        81 Burgdorf                    1:26.11,8     31.38,8 (16602)    5.21 ¦   25.21   277.¦  27.40   286.¦  33.09   227.¦
GP/M50     138. Wälti Martin                        56 Büro für Mobilität 1        1:12.38,5     15.53,6  (5775)    4.30 ¦   21.37   230.¦  23.00   139.¦  28.01   103.¦
GP/M50     909. Wälti Viktor                        56 Burgdorf                    1:35.14,2     38.29,3 (21522)    5.55 ¦   28.25   982.¦  29.19   847.¦  37.29   880.¦
GP/M55      73. Wegmüller Peter                     47 Wägi-Runners                1:13.33,9     15.11,5  (3777)    4.34 ¦   21.10    78.¦  23.26    78.¦  28.56    65.¦
GP/M30     477. Weidlein Michael                    71 Burgdorf                    1:09.10,0     20.37,4  (2718)    4.17 ¦   20.18   552.¦  21.52   477.¦  26.59   442.¦
GP/M30    2844. Weiss Marc                          68 Burgdorf                    1:40.12,7     51.40,1 (19506)    6.13 ¦   30.44  2950.¦  30.48  2782.¦  38.40  2766.¦
GP/M30    1831. Wenger Stefan                       72 Burgdorf                    1:22.40,6     34.08,0 (15682)    5.08 ¦   25.26  2321.¦  26.31  1960.¦  30.43  1345.¦
GP/W45      56. Werthmueller Susanne                61 STBern Jogging 5            1:19.43,0     17.26,4  (6685)    4.57 ¦   22.28    41.¦  24.43    39.¦  32.30    97.¦
AG/WW      ---  Widmer Edith                        55 Burgdorf                      42.09,7     13.11,3 (50775)    8.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     310. Willen Urs                          46 Burgdorf                    1:40.17,8     40.44,0 (20540)    6.13 ¦   28.30   312.¦  31.31   309.¦  40.15   309.¦
AG/AW20    316. Winzenried Brigitte                 68 Burgdorf                      27.00,6     10.55,0 (45293)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     448. Winzenried Marc                     58 Burgdorf                    1:15.40,6     18.33,5  (5717)    4.42 ¦   21.35   418.¦  24.00   452.¦  30.05   480.¦
AG/AW20     19. Wolleb Franziska                    82 Burgdorf                      19.01,3      2.55,7 (41457)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     32. Wüthrich Alain                      84 Burgdorf                      16.03,8      2.39,3 (41458)    3.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     116. Wüthrich Ulrich                     57 Burgdorf                    1:07.19,5     10.12,4  (2739)    4.11 ¦   19.22   113.¦  21.23   129.¦  26.33   118.¦
AG/AM20    205. Wyss Sascha                         77 Burgdorf                      22.18,8      8.54,3 (47567)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     911. Zahnd Melanie                       75 Burgdorf                    1:38.19,1     38.44,9 (19531)    6.06 ¦   28.34   901.¦  31.30   944.¦  38.13   889.¦
BG/KM      224. Zbinden Vincent Gabriel             94 Fit4Future                    11.12,7      5.34,5 (33479)    7.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     695. Zeder Patrik                        74 Burgdorf                    1:12.01,6     23.29,0  (7710)    4.28 ¦   21.32   921.¦  22.26   608.¦  28.02   658.¦
AG/AW20    511. Zeka Vlora                          85 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     29.14,3     13.08,7 (43411)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Zimmermann Lisa+Zimmermann Thomas   00 Burgdorf                      11.56,5      3.50,6 (30303)    7.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     556. Zimmermann Thomas                   68 Mobiliar 9                  1:10.13,1     21.40,5  (2762)    4.21 ¦   20.27   602.¦  22.10   533.¦  27.34   561.¦
GP/M60      31. Zurbruegg Christoph                 46 Burgdorf                    1:15.36,5     16.02,7  (7723)    4.41 ¦   21.46    31.¦  23.59    35.¦  29.50    35.¦
GP/M40    1372. Zurbuchen Andre                     64 Burgdorf                    1:26.56,9     35.27,0  (9690)    5.24 ¦   24.21  1262.¦  27.09  1320.¦  35.26  1508.¦
GP/W30     541. Zürcher Susanna                     72 Burgdorf                    1:29.17,3     29.43,1 (12714)    5.32 ¦   26.51   665.¦  28.18   547.¦  34.07   475.¦
GP/M20    1146. Abel Janosch                        86 Gymnasium NMS Bern          1:32.56,0     44.56,2 (16698)    5.46 ¦   25.41  1060.¦  29.30  1155.¦  37.43  1162.¦
GP/W50     183. Abel Petra                          56 Burgistein                  1:35.52,2     28.36,5 (21003)    5.57 ¦   28.58   238.¦  29.53   163.¦  37.01   153.¦
GP/W30     199. Anhorn Anni                         68 Burgistein                  1:19.59,9     20.25,7 (10018)    4.58 ¦   22.55   163.¦  25.26   204.¦  31.37   231.¦
GP/M30     608. Anhorn Stephan                      67 Burgistein                  1:10.54,7     22.22,1  (2035)    4.24 ¦   20.33   632.¦  22.17   569.¦  28.03   661.¦
GP/M20     199. Bellorini Rene                      83 Burgistein                  1:08.20,6     20.20,8  (5059)    4.14 ¦   20.19   275.¦  21.39   212.¦  26.21   190.¦
AG/AM20    514. Daeppen Samuel                      84 Burgistein                    27.37,9     14.13,4 (44114)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    226. Gilgen Marcel                       83 Burgistein                    22.43,2      9.18,7 (45082)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Guggisberg Marianne                 51 Burgistein                    40.44,3     11.45,9 (50236)    8.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    174. Mösch Sophie                        88 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        28.52,6      9.37,0 (47489)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     187. Schenk Michael                      88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:34.49,5     35.25,4 (22449)    5.53 ¦   27.19   197.¦  29.31   179.¦  37.58   183.¦
GP/W45     DNF  Staehli Beatrice                    60 Burgistein                      -----   gestartet (20485)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     914. Staehli Hanspeter                   58 Burgistein                  1:24.05,2     26.58,1  (5627)    5.13 ¦   22.55   683.¦  27.13  1029.¦  33.56   979.¦
GP/M20      88. Staehli Ueli                        85 Burgistein                  1:02.40,0     14.40,2  (1543)    3.53 ¦   17.40    66.¦  19.55    97.¦  25.04   112.¦
GP/W20     753. Wyss Erika                          82 Burgistein                  2:20.55,7   1:26.22,7 (12690)    8.45 ¦   41.48   760.¦  46.54   757.¦  52.12   752.¦
AG/AM16     83. Zahnd Urs                           90 Burgistein                    21.06,5      5.23,0 (41467)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     DNF  Zumstein Simon                      71 Nachtwache Bern 1             53.30,4       Km 10 (13746)    ---- ¦   25.39  2388.¦  27.51  2344.¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    204. Steffen Eveline                     91 Burglauenen                   30.20,5     13.11,1 (41400)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     282. Ilg Harry                           77 Bürglen UR                  1:10.51,9     22.52,1  (2314)    4.24 ¦   20.04   241.¦  22.03   239.¦  28.43   391.¦
GP/M30    1078. Kempf Willy                         71 Bürglen UR                  1:15.57,6     27.25,0 (11329)    4.43 ¦   23.05  1559.¦  24.03  1084.¦  28.48   835.¦
GP/W45     389. Wyss Ruth                           57 Büron                       1:37.37,8     35.21,2 (15705)    6.03 ¦   27.59   365.¦  31.19   408.¦  38.19   380.¦
GP/M40     780. Zuercher Markus                     65 Bursins                     1:18.04,9     26.35,0  (4754)    4.51 ¦   22.22   777.¦  24.38   772.¦  31.04   836.¦
GP/M50     837. Karrer Beat                         53 Büsserach                   1:32.15,9     35.31,0 (19248)    5.43 ¦   25.17   735.¦  28.35   793.¦  38.23   928.¦
GP/W45     444. Karrer Rita                         58 Büsserach                   1:40.50,1     38.33,5 (21243)    6.15 ¦   29.08   448.¦  31.35   425.¦  40.06   445.¦
GP/W45     178. von Arx Sonja                       60 Büsserach                   1:27.30,4     25.13,8 (12720)    5.26 ¦   24.50   143.¦  27.30   167.¦  35.09   212.¦
BG/PW       95. Do Anne-Mai                         95 Bussigny-Lausanne              7.42,6      1.47,9 (32048)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      106. Do David-Minh                       96 Bussigny-Lausanne              7.12,7      1.31,4 (32538)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     489. Do Huu-Dung                         56 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:22.16,1     25.31,2 (10143)    5.06 ¦   23.36   494.¦  25.43   444.¦  32.56   523.¦
GP/W40     278. Do-Schuetz Jacqueline               66 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:26.54,3     22.59,7 (10144)    5.24 ¦   25.14   288.¦  27.55   316.¦  33.43   257.¦
GP/M55     209. Dumont Pierre-Andre                 50 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:20.52,9     22.30,5  (7128)    5.01 ¦   23.13   201.¦  25.21   195.¦  32.18   222.¦
GP/W30     868. Francioli Belinda                   72 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:36.55,6     37.21,4 (18162)    6.01 ¦   28.43   923.¦  31.08   916.¦  37.03   796.¦
GP/M30    1455. Francioli Jean-Marc                 71 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:19.16,1     30.43,5  (7166)    4.55 ¦   22.58  1512.¦  25.26  1579.¦  30.51  1394.¦
AG/AW16      5. Peguiron Florence                   89 Bussigny-Lausanne             19.15,6      1.08,1 (41307)    4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     75. Peguiron Muriel                     53 Bussigny-Lausanne             25.56,7      8.44,2 (46366)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       48. Roggo Camille                       95 Bussigny-Lausanne              7.21,6      1.26,9 (32164)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      101. Roggo Juliette                      96 Bussigny-Lausanne              7.45,1      1.50,4 (32403)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1847. Romang Yves-Alain                   75 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:22.52,5     34.19,9  (7531)    5.08 ¦   23.57  1879.¦  26.07  1834.¦  32.47  1889.¦
GP/W40     322. Angele Claudia                      64 Busswil b. Büren            1:28.36,6     24.42,0 (13026)    5.30 ¦   24.59   262.¦  28.32   370.¦  35.04   352.¦
AG/WW      ---  Balli Ursula                        40 Busswil b. Büren              47.54,9     18.56,5 (50035)   10.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1955. Bösiger Patrick                     70 Busswil b. Büren            1:23.45,7     35.13,1 (10083)    5.12 ¦   23.33  1737.¦  26.45  2033.¦  33.26  2045.¦
GP/M20    1219. Brönnimann Beat                     79 Busswil b. Büren            1:41.02,7     53.02,9 (11090)    6.16 ¦   26.19  1113.¦  31.37  1217.¦  43.05  1234.¦
AG/AW40    261. Buehler Therese                     59 Busswil b. Büren              29.10,0     11.57,5 (44086)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1078. Bühler Hans-Ulrich                  59 Busswil b. Büren            1:27.34,1     30.27,0 (12081)    5.26 ¦   24.11   934.¦  26.30   907.¦  36.51  1245.¦
GP/M20     888. Dreier Pascal                       80 Busswil b. Büren            1:23.42,0     35.42,2 (11151)    5.12 ¦   24.28   925.¦  26.21   868.¦  32.51   869.¦
AG/WW      ---  Dreyer Renée                        56 Busswil b. Büren              34.29,8      5.31,4 (50136)    7.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     472. Enzler Markus                       72 Berner-Bahnen B             1:08.57,3     20.24,7  (3147)    4.17 ¦   19.43   420.¦  21.46   462.¦  27.26   534.¦
GP/M30     319. Haeni Beat                          74 Busswil b. Büren            1:06.42,4     18.09,8  (2267)    4.08 ¦   19.21   342.¦  20.55   302.¦  26.25   355.¦
AG/WM      ---  Hauser Heinz                        60 Busswil b. Büren              39.55,0      9.32,6 (50266)    8.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      56. Heuberger Heinz                     50 Busswil b. Büren            1:12.46,3     14.23,9  (3002)    4.31 ¦   20.51    59.¦  23.12    66.¦  28.42    54.¦
GP/W40     321. Koller Agnes                        66 Busswil b. Büren            1:28.36,3     24.41,7 (13364)    5.30 ¦   24.59   258.¦  28.32   369.¦  35.04   354.¦
AG/AM20     51. Leuthold Toivo                      76 Busswil b. Büren              17.48,0      4.23,5 (41252)    3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1034. Messerli Adrian                     81 Busswil b. Büren            1:27.47,6     39.47,8 (11431)    5.27 ¦   25.13  1015.¦  27.46  1032.¦  34.48  1038.¦
GP/W20     364. Messerli Marianne                   84 Busswil b. Büren            1:30.03,7     35.30,7  (8752)    5.35 ¦   26.25   371.¦  28.46   390.¦  34.52   358.¦
GP/M20     241. Nyfeler Patrick                     78 Busswil b. Büren            1:09.50,2     21.50,4  (3466)    4.20 ¦   19.34   190.¦  22.21   276.¦  27.54   291.¦
AG/WW      ---  Rosa Ruth                           56 Busswil b. Büren              35.04,5      6.06,1 (50583)    7.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Schertenleib Judith                 63 Busswil b. Büren              34.31,4      5.33,0 (50615)    7.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    441. Stauffer Manfred                    52 Busswil b. Büren              29.47,6     13.43,5 (45245)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    314. Vadala Heidi                        63 Busswil b. Büren              29.56,8     12.44,3 (48404)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55       6. Giger Leo                           50 Busswil TG                  1:03.03,4      4.41,0  (1220)    3.55 ¦   18.25     7.¦  19.46     5.¦  24.51     6.¦
GP/W50     306. Giger Maja                          53 Busswil TG                  1:52.28,0     45.12,3 (20150)    6.59 ¦   32.55   310.¦  35.14   302.¦  44.17   303.¦
GP/W30     380. Gallego Silvia                      76 Bütschwil                   1:25.36,7     26.02,5 (15196)    5.19 ¦   26.34   613.¦  26.53   355.¦  32.08   265.¦
GP/W30     328. Gmür Claudia                        73 Bütschwil                   1:24.19,0     24.44,8 (12198)    5.14 ¦   24.58   389.¦  26.35   320.¦  32.45   315.¦
GP/M30     784. Gmür Magnus                         71 Bütschwil                   1:13.00,9     24.28,3  (2234)    4.32 ¦   20.40   661.¦  23.16   826.¦  29.04   897.¦
GP/W30     271. Gmür Ronja                          76 Bütschwil                   1:22.51,5     23.17,3 (12199)    5.08 ¦   24.57   386.¦  26.06   267.¦  31.46   238.¦
GP/M40    1593. Maric Tomislav                      66 Bütschwil                   1:31.24,5     39.54,6 (15418)    5.40 ¦   25.26  1461.¦  28.27  1537.¦  37.31  1678.¦
BG/PW        9. Scherrer Chiara                     96 Bütschwil                      6.34,5      0.39,8 (32176)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW        7. Scherrer Delia                      94 Bütschwil                      6.13,5      0.37,5 (33309)    3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     54. Scherrer Walter                     65 Bütschwil                     21.03,2      4.59,1 (41362)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      77. Scherrer Werner                     58 Bütschwil                   1:05.29,7      8.22,6  (1505)    4.04 ¦   19.34   127.¦  20.43    80.¦  25.12    48.¦
GP/M50     161. Rueegger Hans-Peter                 56 Büttikon AG                 1:13.24,2     16.39,3  (4532)    4.33 ¦   20.54   149.¦  23.28   189.¦  29.02   168.¦
BG/GW      114. Jung Madeleine                      92 Buttwil                       10.41,7      4.44,4 (34057)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    345. Duss Sarah                          88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     37.40,8     18.25,2 (43558)    8.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50    1026. Jenzer Samuel                       55 Bützberg                    1:45.50,3     49.05,4 (20244)    6.34 ¦   28.51   997.¦  33.33  1025.¦  43.25  1038.¦
AG/AM40     16. Lanz Michael                        66 Bützberg                      18.33,7      2.29,6 (41907)    3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    100. Lohner Lisa                         87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     26.43,0      7.27,4 (43593)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1124. Mueller Hanspeter                   67 Bützberg                    1:16.19,0     27.46,4  (7458)    4.44 ¦   21.38   966.¦  24.07  1111.¦  30.32  1295.¦
GP/W30     249. Mueller Ruth                        67 Bützberg                    1:21.54,5     22.20,3  (8452)    5.05 ¦   23.24   207.¦  25.49   238.¦  32.41   310.¦
AG/AW20    251. Nöthiger Sandra                     67 Bützberg                      26.26,1     10.20,5 (46351)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    277. Rodel Karin                         90 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     29.06,5     10.59,0 (43612)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Schneeberger Stefanie               83 Bützberg                      43.16,5     14.18,1 (50628)    9.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    192. Steiger Philip                      89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     24.20,3      8.36,8 (46628)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    155. Steiner Yanick                      88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     24.28,7      9.16,6 (43621)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      98. Berger Anna                         64 Buus                        1:18.55,9     15.01,3  (9045)    4.54 ¦   22.08    50.¦  25.06   104.¦  31.41   138.¦
GP/M40     497. Berger Markus                       62 Buus                        1:13.59,5     22.29,6  (7048)    4.35 ¦   21.37   595.¦  23.44   579.¦  28.37   411.¦
GP/W45      57. Frey Erika                          61 Buus                        1:19.50,4     17.33,8 (10198)    4.57 ¦   23.12    53.¦  25.10    53.¦  31.27    63.¦
GP/M50     379. Kaufmann Heinz                      52 Buus                        1:19.27,4     22.42,5  (7330)    4.56 ¦   22.55   404.¦  25.09   378.¦  31.23   376.¦
AG/WM      ---  Kaufmann Werner                     49 Buus                          35.34,9      5.12,5 (50351)    7.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14      9. Weber Philipp                       91 Buus                          17.46,6      1.30,3 (41444)    3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 5147



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.