25. Grand Prix von Bern - nach Ortschaft "A"

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GP/M30     997. Gutzwiller Christian                71 Aadorf                      1:15.13,4     26.40,8  (4248)    4.40 ¦   21.50  1038.¦  24.12  1140.¦  29.11   924.¦
GP/M40    1575. Marti Andreas                       64 Aadorf                      1:31.01,2     39.31,3 (18381)    5.39 ¦   26.36  1626.¦  28.39  1567.¦  35.45  1539.¦
GP/M40     228. Pfaeffli Andreas                    64 Aadorf                      1:08.47,6     17.17,7  (2504)    4.16 ¦   19.51   235.¦  21.44   222.¦  27.11   241.¦
GP/M50     663. Preisig Urs                         54 Aadorf                      1:26.27,5     29.42,6  (8494)    5.22 ¦   24.06   568.¦  27.56   725.¦  34.25   673.¦
BG/PM       26. Schwager Josua                      95 Aadorf                         6.28,5      0.47,2 (32695)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    231. Schwager Pius                       65 Aadorf                        25.05,0      9.00,9 (46447)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      54. Addea Jasmin                        81 Aarau                       1:14.25,9     19.52,9  (6012)    4.37 ¦   22.14    85.¦  24.18    81.¦  27.52    33.¦
GP/M30    2653. Aschwanden Michael                  67 Aarau                       1:33.26,3     44.53,7 (14029)    5.48 ¦   27.08  2687.¦  29.30  2656.¦  36.46  2605.¦
GP/W30    1020. Bertoli Elena                       69 Aarau                       1:41.54,1     42.19,9 (22027)    6.19 ¦   29.30   996.¦  32.14  1008.¦  40.09  1025.¦
GP/M50     722. Bohren Ulrich                       56 Aarau                       1:28.19,3     31.34,4 (14074)    5.29 ¦   24.50   674.¦  28.13   764.¦  35.15   737.¦
GP/M55      92. Bolliger Fredy                      50 Aarau                       1:14.47,6     16.25,2  (3073)    4.38 ¦   22.03   129.¦  24.27   139.¦  28.16    42.¦
GP/M30     327. Braun Urs                           70 Aarau                       1:06.51,5     18.18,9  (1081)    4.09 ¦   18.53   266.¦  21.00   312.¦  26.57   435.¦
GP/M30    1229. Brögli Michael                      75 HOLINGER 1                  1:17.20,8     28.48,2  (8743)    4.48 ¦   22.47  1425.¦  24.29  1223.¦  30.04  1159.¦
GP/M45     254. Brunner Werner                      60 Aarau                       1:11.33,0     14.25,9  (3094)    4.26 ¦   21.07   336.¦  22.37   259.¦  27.48   204.¦
GP/M30    2869. Donze Roman                         75 Aarau                       1:41.15,9     52.43,3 (20096)    6.17 ¦   30.14  2932.¦  32.29  2883.¦  38.32  2757.¦
GP/M45     394. Gutjahr Rolf                        61 Aarau                       1:14.33,1     17.26,0  (7228)    4.37 ¦   21.53   477.¦  24.00   453.¦  28.39   294.¦
GP/M30    1824. Haas Christian                      68 Aarau                       1:22.36,7     34.04,1  (8756)    5.08 ¦   24.19  1993.¦  25.37  1651.¦  32.39  1857.¦
GP/W40     320. Haefeli Rosmarie                    62 Aarau                       1:28.34,4     24.39,8 (11237)    5.30 ¦   24.50   242.¦  28.12   338.¦  35.31   386.¦
GP/W30    1012. Hasler Chantal                      69 Aarau                       1:41.23,2     41.49,0 (12236)    6.18 ¦   27.16   727.¦  30.11   820.¦  43.54  1142.¦
GP/W30     408. Huber Nathalie                      75 aarau meets bern            1:26.23,1     26.48,9 (15738)    5.22 ¦   24.56   382.¦  27.01   372.¦  34.25   513.¦
GP/M55     106. Leimgruber Martin                   51 Aarau                       1:15.35,0     17.12,6  (7384)    4.41 ¦   21.36   104.¦  23.33    85.¦  30.25   128.¦
GP/M60     115. Luethi Ruedi                        43 Aarau                       1:22.42,9     23.09,1 (11393)    5.08 ¦   23.24    90.¦  26.03   111.¦  33.15   131.¦
AG/AW20    348. Meier Susanne                       68 Aarau                         27.23,0     11.17,4 (44364)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     997. Mirabelli Marc                      79 Aarau                       1:26.49,3     38.49,5 (15447)    5.23 ¦   27.13  1170.¦  27.31  1009.¦  32.04   787.¦
AG/AW20    709. Morello Silvia                      75 Aarau                         32.07,1     16.01,5 (46324)    6.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1601. Rohrer Daniel                       71 Aarau                       1:20.28,0     31.55,4 (13538)    5.00 ¦   24.27  2024.¦  25.26  1586.¦  30.34  1306.¦
GP/W30     738. Rubi Tina                           76 Aarau                       1:33.26,2     33.52,0 (14499)    5.48 ¦   27.08   705.¦  29.31   731.¦  36.46   761.¦
GP/M30    2760. Scharrenbach Dirk                   70 Aarau                       1:36.13,3     47.40,7 (15554)    5.58 ¦   27.22  2725.¦  31.13  2814.¦  37.37  2699.¦
GP/M30    2738. Schneider Christian                 69 Aarau                       1:35.38,7     47.06,1 (15568)    5.56 ¦   29.09  2890.¦  30.19  2746.¦  36.09  2532.¦
GP/M50     DNF  Stadelmann Bruno                    53 Aarau                         23.37,7        Km 5  (5624)    ---- ¦   23.37   501.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     534. Stalder Markus                      52 Aarau                       1:23.25,0     26.40,1  (9572)    5.11 ¦   24.41   654.¦  25.58   480.¦  32.44   506.¦
GP/M30    2878. Türk Peter                          67 Aarau                       1:41.54,6     53.22,0 (22378)    6.19 ¦   29.30  2904.¦  32.14  2873.¦  40.09  2830.¦
GP/W30     524. Uhlmann Viviane                     75 Aarau                       1:28.55,3     29.21,1 (17608)    5.31 ¦   25.58   515.¦  28.07   527.¦  34.50   559.¦
GP/M45     400. Wernli Christian                    59 Aarau                       1:14.38,9     17.31,8  (4710)    4.38 ¦   21.28   396.¦  23.08   325.¦  30.02   473.¦
GP/M65     129. Winkenbach Kurt                     39 Aarau                       1:48.24,5     42.41,5 (20543)    6.44 ¦   31.20   138.¦  34.12   131.¦  42.51   128.¦
GP/M40    1334. Abegg Markus                        64 Aarberg                     1:26.15,3     34.45,4  (9004)    5.21 ¦   23.52  1151.¦  26.34  1204.¦  35.49  1545.¦
GP/M45     225. Aebi Eugen                          59 Aarberg                     1:10.51,2     13.44,1  (2013)    4.24 ¦   20.07   198.¦  22.06   196.¦  28.36   288.¦
GP/M30      84. Andres Peter                        70 Aarberg                       59.47,9     11.15,3  (1020)    3.42 ¦   17.13    66.¦  18.57    90.¦  23.36    94.¦
GP/M30    1326. Appenzeller Oliver                  75 Mobiliar 11                 1:18.11,6     29.39,0 (11028)    4.51 ¦   22.52  1460.¦  24.44  1316.¦  30.34  1309.¦
GP/M30      16. Balmer Christoph                    69 Aarberg                       54.43,0      6.10,4    (61)    3.24 ¦   15.39    14.¦  17.13    16.¦  21.49    16.¦
AG/AM40    210. Botta Michel                        60 Aarberg                       24.33,8      8.29,7 (43054)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     22. Botta Sue                           61 Aarberg                       23.24,2      6.11,7 (43055)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      63. Brunner Eveline                     64 Aarberg                     1:16.58,1     13.03,5  (5106)    4.46 ¦   22.43    86.¦  24.15    56.¦  29.59    55.¦
AG/AW14      8. Brunner Fabienne                    91 Aarberg                       19.43,9      2.34,5 (41067)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     773. Buergi Peter                        56 Aarberg                     1:29.37,0     32.52,1 (11100)    5.34 ¦   24.57   693.¦  28.10   757.¦  36.28   825.¦
GP/M45     622. Bürgi Adrian                        59 Aarberg                     1:18.57,0     21.49,9  (7092)    4.54 ¦   23.12   740.¦  24.54   606.¦  30.49   580.¦
BG/KM       79. Bürgi Dario                         93 Aarberg                        7.00,9      1.22,7 (33068)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     563. Bürgi Erich                         64 Aarberg                     1:14.48,5     23.18,6  (4102)    4.38 ¦   22.09   720.¦  23.32   526.¦  29.06   482.¦
GP/W40     353. Bürgi Hilde                         64 Aarberg                     1:29.37,7     25.43,1 (10105)    5.34 ¦   24.59   261.¦  28.54   398.¦  35.43   405.¦
BG/GM       44. Bürgi Marco                         92 Aarberg                        6.33,8      1.29,0 (34017)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      310. Bürgi Tamara                        96 Aarberg                        9.43,4      3.48,7 (32036)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1545. Bürgi Tobias                        71 BLS-RM G                    1:19.58,4     31.25,8 (10106)    4.58 ¦   22.35  1347.¦  25.00  1420.¦  32.22  1781.¦
GP/M30     891. Gander Manuel                       74 Aarberg                     1:14.10,7     25.38,1  (5209)    4.36 ¦   22.15  1217.¦  23.24   869.¦  28.30   762.¦
GP/M45     405. Graf Paul                           59 Aarberg                     1:14.49,6     17.42,5  (5239)    4.38 ¦   22.04   508.¦  23.56   442.¦  28.49   314.¦
AG/AM20    164. Guetiger Phillip                    80 Aarberg                       21.33,2      8.08,7 (42126)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     592. Jaberg Andreas                      63 Aarberg                     1:15.21,7     23.51,8  (6301)    4.40 ¦   22.11   731.¦  23.48   588.¦  29.22   537.¦
GP/W45     207. Jaberg Rosmarie                     57 Aarberg                     1:28.58,6     26.42,0 (10299)    5.31 ¦   25.18   181.¦  28.02   202.¦  35.38   242.¦
GP/W45      77. Kaeser Barbara                      61 Aarberg                     1:21.36,8     19.20,2 (12307)    5.04 ¦   23.54    88.¦  25.47    73.¦  31.55    75.¦
GP/M40    1328. Kaeser Hans                         64 Aarberg                     1:26.10,6     34.40,7 (12308)    5.21 ¦   24.39  1322.¦  27.10  1323.¦  34.20  1364.¦
GP/M40     602. Kaeser Martin                       62 Aarberg                     1:15.28,3     23.58,4  (5333)    4.41 ¦   22.41   844.¦  23.41   566.¦  29.05   476.¦
GP/W40     528. Kaeser Therese                      63 Aarberg                     1:34.39,5     30.44,9 (15341)    5.52 ¦   27.09   474.¦  30.11   544.¦  37.17   539.¦
GP/M45    1135. Kocher Thomas                       57 Aarberg                     1:29.07,2     32.00,1 (17325)    5.32 ¦   26.08  1214.¦  28.05  1125.¦  34.53  1081.¦
GP/W45      53. Koenig-Luedi Barbara                58 Aarberg                     1:19.23,2     17.06,6  (9304)    4.55 ¦   23.12    52.¦  25.14    54.¦  30.56    50.¦
GP/M55     347. Koenig Willi                        47 Aarberg                     1:27.26,6     29.04,2  (8342)    5.26 ¦   23.41   241.¦  27.11   318.¦  36.34   428.¦
GP/M30     567. Kohler Werner                       68 Aarberg                     1:10.26,5     21.53,9  (4363)    4.22 ¦   20.18   551.¦  22.39   663.¦  27.28   537.¦
GP/M55     101. Kuensch Rudolf                      48 Aarberg                     1:15.14,1     16.51,7  (3368)    4.40 ¦   21.40   110.¦  23.36    92.¦  29.57   102.¦
GP/M30    1938. Künzle Daniel                       67 Aarberg                     1:23.38,4     35.05,8  (9312)    5.11 ¦   23.21  1650.¦  26.25  1931.¦  33.50  2141.¦
AG/AW20    218. Liechti Stefanie                    83 Aarberg                       26.01,6      9.56,0 (41253)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1153. Morach Anita                        71 Aarberg                     1:52.55,3     53.21,1 (21336)    7.01 ¦   33.16  1160.¦  35.58  1149.¦  43.40  1138.¦
GP/W20     398. Ritschard Flurina                   83 Aarberg                     1:31.24,2     36.51,2 (17472)    5.40 ¦   28.04   527.¦  28.30   366.¦  34.50   355.¦
GP/M55       7. Ritschard Thomas                    50 Aarberg                     1:03.06,0      4.43,6  (1472)    3.55 ¦   18.25     6.¦  19.47     6.¦  24.53     7.¦
GP/M20     916. Salerno Francesco                   78 Aarberg                     1:24.26,4     36.26,6 (11538)    5.14 ¦   24.35   937.¦  26.24   873.¦  33.26   936.¦
GP/M50     346. Schaerer Hans                       52 Aarberg                     1:18.42,0     21.57,1  (7561)    4.53 ¦   22.37   366.¦  24.50   339.¦  31.13   360.¦
AG/AM40    363. Scheurer Martin                     66 Aarberg                       27.39,2     11.35,1 (43284)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     557. Thalmann Jean-François              66 Team Badertscher Innenaus   1:14.40,5     23.10,6  (5778)    4.38 ¦   22.06   709.¦  23.41   565.¦  28.52   444.¦
GP/W55     127. Walter Monika                       51 Aarberg                     1:44.09,0     37.06,8 (20916)    6.28 ¦   29.18   123.¦  33.01   127.¦  41.49   129.¦
GP/M50     704. Wittwer Walter                      52 Aarberg                     1:27.46,2     31.01,3 (18653)    5.27 ¦   26.00   804.¦  27.32   686.¦  34.13   654.¦
GP/M40     532. Wyss Christoph                      64 Aarberg                     1:14.25,6     22.55,7  (4726)    4.37 ¦   21.51   653.¦  23.24   502.¦  29.09   490.¦
GP/W30     231. Wyss Petra                          68 Aarberg                     1:21.11,4     21.37,2 (11709)    5.02 ¦   23.50   248.¦  25.31   208.¦  31.49   243.¦
GP/M40     636. Wyssen Hans-Peter                   64 Aarberg                     1:15.59,1     24.29,2  (7703)    4.43 ¦   22.08   715.¦  23.52   602.¦  29.59   649.¦
AG/AM40    221. Zimmermann Markus                   61 Aarberg                       24.48,8      8.44,7 (43907)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     177. Zinni Irene                         54 Aarberg                     1:35.33,4     28.17,7 (16639)    5.56 ¦   27.09   161.¦  30.24   187.¦  37.59   185.¦
GP/W16      11. Zinni Natalia                       89 Aarberg                     1:25.10,4      7.33,5 (13718)    5.17 ¦   24.47    11.¦  27.15    14.¦  33.06    16.¦
GP/M30      38. Begert Marc                         72 Marka Sport Baden             57.57,5      9.24,9  (1700)    3.36 ¦   17.30    93.¦  18.10    33.¦  22.16    24.¦
GP/W30     117. Frey Nicole                         72 Aarburg                     1:16.32,1     16.57,9 (10199)    4.45 ¦   22.43   147.¦  23.52    99.¦  29.57   118.¦
AG/AW40    189. Haeuptli Barbara                    55 Aarburg                       27.58,8     10.46,3 (45094)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    301. Haeuptli Konrad                     51 Aarburg                       26.32,7     10.28,6 (44213)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50    1040. Herrmann Markus                     54 Aarburg                     1:48.21,3     51.36,4 (20202)    6.43 ¦   29.00  1001.¦  35.57  1056.¦  43.23  1036.¦
GP/M45    1039. Isenschmid Markus                   59 Aarburg                     1:26.39,2     29.32,1 (10297)    5.23 ¦   25.22  1115.¦  26.57   987.¦  34.19  1024.¦
GP/M30     976. Jacomet Reto                        68 Aarburg                     1:14.57,1     26.24,5  (6302)    4.39 ¦   20.58   734.¦  23.40   942.¦  30.18  1223.¦
GP/M20     843. Lüthi David                         79 Aarburg                     1:22.47,8     34.48,0 (15411)    5.08 ¦   23.23   765.¦  26.20   861.¦  33.04   894.¦
GP/W30     856. Richner Belinda                     70 Aarburg                     1:36.30,2     36.56,0 (17466)    5.59 ¦   27.46   804.¦  31.01   900.¦  37.42   846.¦
GP/M30     DNF  Richner Markus                      67 Aarburg                       22.25,4        Km 5  (7513)    ---- ¦   22.25  1281.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1636. Spieker Mike                        70 Aarburg                     1:20.44,6     32.12,0  (6602)    5.01 ¦   23.06  1561.¦  25.12  1483.¦  32.25  1797.¦
GP/M20    1245. von Kaenel Dominik                  78 Aarburg                     1:46.01,4     58.01,6 (17685)    6.35 ¦   29.19  1239.¦  33.33  1246.¦  43.08  1235.¦
GP/M45     146. Woodtli Hanspeter                   61 Aarburg                     1:08.47,3     11.40,2  (3709)    4.16 ¦   20.04   191.¦  21.54   173.¦  26.48   135.¦
GP/W20     397. Arnold Nicole                       81 Aarwangen                   1:31.22,2     36.49,2 (18019)    5.40 ¦   27.56   518.¦  28.19   354.¦  35.05   370.¦
GP/M50     727. Birrer Heiner                       55 Aarwangen                   1:28.27,1     31.42,2 (10062)    5.29 ¦   24.38   646.¦  28.22   775.¦  35.26   751.¦
GP/W30     813. Bosshard Annette                    70 Aarwangen                   1:35.15,4     35.41,2 (17078)    5.55 ¦   27.33   778.¦  30.47   883.¦  36.54   777.¦
AG/AM40    393. Brand Jürg                          61 Aarwangen                     28.26,3     12.22,2 (47550)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     405. Bucher Brigitte                     61 Aarwangen                   1:38.53,8     36.37,2 (20061)    6.08 ¦   28.37   423.¦  31.37   427.¦  38.38   399.¦
GP/M18      37. Bumann Richard                      88 Gymnasium Oberaargau        1:11.49,7     12.25,6 (16699)    4.27 ¦   21.13    51.¦  22.41    37.¦  27.55    32.¦
AG/AW18    339. Christen Nicole                     88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     37.25,9     18.10,3 (43553)    7.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1256. Flueckiger Roland                   64 Aarwangen                   1:24.54,7     33.24,8 (10184)    5.16 ¦   24.18  1250.¦  26.34  1207.¦  34.01  1318.¦
GP/M20     658. Gassmann Dominik                    81 Aarwangen                   1:18.54,1     30.54,3 (12176)    4.54 ¦   21.28   440.¦  25.08   685.¦  32.16   804.¦
GP/W30     992. Gerber-Schneeberger Daniela         74 Aarwangen                   1:40.43,1     41.08,9 (20145)    6.15 ¦   29.42  1017.¦  31.34   945.¦  39.26   980.¦
GP/M18      98. Gfeller Christian                   87 Gymnasium Oberaargau        1:20.05,6     20.41,5 (21583)    4.58 ¦   25.22   161.¦  25.49   108.¦  28.54    55.¦
GP/M45     954. Gfeller Hans                        61 Aarwangen                   1:24.48,1     27.41,0 (18184)    5.16 ¦   25.57  1195.¦  26.23   891.¦  32.27   793.¦
AG/AW18    266. Goci Edona                          88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     31.47,7     12.32,1 (43564)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    112. Herren Melanie                      89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     25.37,3      7.29,8 (43572)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    181. Hofer Karin                         87 Gewerblich-industrielle B     29.00,2      9.44,6 (47268)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2243. Hofer Thomas                        69 Aarwangen                   1:26.55,4     38.22,8 (12260)    5.24 ¦   25.36  2372.¦  27.11  2168.¦  34.06  2198.¦
AG/AW18    282. Hug Marylin                         87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     32.27,1     13.11,5 (43577)    6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    133. Jäggi Thomas                        89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.30,5      6.47,0 (43387)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     859. Jenzer Heinz                        65 Aarwangen                   1:19.11,3     27.41,4 (15332)    4.55 ¦   23.46  1128.¦  25.26   960.¦  29.58   648.¦
AG/AW18    229. Kästli Deborah                      88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     30.20,8     11.05,2 (43585)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     669. Kobler Wolfgang                     64 Aarwangen                   1:16.27,7     24.57,8  (5356)    4.45 ¦   21.51   652.¦  24.12   677.¦  30.23   716.¦
GP/M30    1930. Kohler Benno                        68 Aarwangen                   1:23.34,4     35.01,8  (7350)    5.11 ¦   22.50  1448.¦  26.00  1795.¦  34.43  2305.¦
AG/AW20    669. Lädrach Doris                       86 Aarwangen                     31.18,5     15.12,9 (46277)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     239. Laederach Hansjuerg                 55 Aarwangen                   1:15.41,1     18.56,2  (4380)    4.42 ¦   22.31   348.¦  23.37   208.¦  29.31   218.¦
GP/M20     436. Lehner Stephan                      78 Aarwangen                   1:14.20,7     26.20,9  (2400)    4.37 ¦   19.55   220.¦  24.02   523.¦  30.22   583.¦
GP/M50     539. Leuenberger André                   55 Aarwangen                   1:23.39,0     26.54,1  (2403)    5.11 ¦   21.32   223.¦  27.33   690.¦  34.32   688.¦
AG/AW18     66. Leuenberger Martina                 88 Aarwangen                     25.36,1      6.20,5 (43200)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1501. Luethi Heinz                        62 Aarwangen                   1:29.27,2     37.57,3  (5406)    5.33 ¦   23.36  1081.¦  29.19  1650.¦  36.30  1607.¦
GP/M40    1794. Meyer Markus                        63 Aarwangen                   1:39.57,9     48.28,0 (17702)    6.12 ¦   27.10  1692.¦  31.28  1793.¦  41.19  1824.¦
AG/AW20    696. Mordasini Nora                      83 Aarwangen                     31.54,0     15.48,4 (46323)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    447. Nebiji Jehona                       89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     36.00,2     17.52,7 (48452)    7.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     929. Niederhauser Peter                  63 Aarwangen                   1:20.05,3     28.35,4  (5463)    4.58 ¦   22.00   679.¦  26.03  1113.¦  32.01   995.¦
AG/AW18    160. Rickli Marlen                       88 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     28.30,2      9.14,6 (47662)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      43. Ruettimann Marianne                 66 Aarwangen                   1:15.36,5     11.41,9  (6518)    4.41 ¦   22.45    89.¦  23.37    32.¦  29.13    36.¦
GP/M30    1032. Ruettimann Patrik                   68 Aarwangen                   1:15.35,7     27.03,1  (6519)    4.41 ¦   22.44  1406.¦  23.36   923.¦  29.14   943.¦
GP/M40     448. Ruprecht Markus                     65 Aarwangen                   1:13.14,5     21.44,6  (4538)    4.33 ¦   21.05   452.¦  23.20   490.¦  28.47   436.¦
GP/M20     343. Schatt Christian                    77 Aarwangen                   1:12.29,2     24.29,4  (8539)    4.30 ¦   20.23   287.¦  23.08   372.¦  28.57   413.¦
GP/W30     574. Staude Brigitte                     71 Aarwangen                   1:29.49,1     30.14,9 (16552)    5.34 ¦   26.02   531.¦  28.19   552.¦  35.27   622.¦
GP/M30     770. Studer Peter                        69 Aarwangen                   1:12.50,0     24.17,4  (1560)    4.31 ¦   20.25   587.¦  22.46   694.¦  29.37  1039.¦
AG/AW18    101. Yildiz Ferda                        88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     26.43,2      7.27,6 (43625)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    309. Ziehler Manuela                     88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     34.09,8     14.54,2 (43628)    7.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     782. Eberle Thomas                       64 Aathal-Seegräben            1:18.06,3     26.36,4  (8141)    4.51 ¦   23.07   955.¦  24.25   727.¦  30.32   741.¦
GP/M30     427. Feroce Adrian                       70 Aathal-Seegräben            1:08.27,0     19.54,4  (3167)    4.15 ¦   19.53   453.¦  21.57   500.¦  26.36   379.¦
AG/AW20    281. Messikommer Cathrine                84 Aathal-Seegräben              26.43,4     10.37,8 (48258)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    479. Messikommer Werner                  51 Aathal-Seegräben              31.41,2     15.37,1 (48259)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     482. Strässle Claudia                    66 Aathal-Seegräben            1:33.45,5     29.50,9 (16564)    5.49 ¦   26.56   444.¦  29.45   504.¦  37.03   517.¦
GP/M40    1534. Egger Rolf                          64 Abtwil SG                   1:30.09,9     38.40,0 (12130)    5.36 ¦   25.28  1469.¦  28.20  1515.¦  36.20  1598.¦
GP/M45     404. Stettler Rolf                       58 Abtwil SG                   1:14.47,1     17.40,0 (12597)    4.38 ¦   22.08   519.¦  23.47   414.¦  28.52   316.¦
GP/M70       1. Vetsch Christian                    34 Abtwil SG                   1:12.16,5       -----  (3678)    4.29 ¦   21.24     1.¦  22.48     1.¦  28.02     1.¦
GP/W20     622. Pieren Heidi                        78 Achseten                    1:40.46,4     46.13,4 (11480)    6.15 ¦   26.14   355.¦  32.41   658.¦  41.49   694.¦
GP/M30     599. Pieren Thomas                       73 Achseten                    1:10.45,1     22.12,5  (3487)    4.23 ¦   19.17   331.¦  21.30   404.¦  29.56  1121.¦
GP/M30    2452. Allenbach Gottfried                 67 Adelboden                   1:29.40,1     41.07,5 (19011)    5.34 ¦   25.27  2325.¦  27.22  2211.¦  36.50  2610.¦
GP/W30     830. Amsler Christine                    74 Adelboden                   1:35.45,2     36.11,0 (14021)    5.56 ¦   27.44   800.¦  30.17   831.¦  37.42   848.¦
AG/AW18    130. Baertschi Ramona                    88 Adelboden                     27.36,4      8.20,8 (42018)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     68. Bernhard Andreas                    82 Adelboden                     18.49,5      5.25,0 (41906)    4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     65. Brauchli Silja                      90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        23.42,9      5.35,4 (43528)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16       6. Bruegger David                      90 Adelboden                   1:04.32,3      3.16,5  (2107)    4.00 ¦   18.25     4.¦  20.35     7.¦  25.30     6.¦
AG/AW18    196. Brügger Sarah                       88 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        29.23,7     10.08,1 (47641)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1793. Hiltebrand Alfred                   65 Adelboden                   1:39.51,1     48.21,2 (17254)    6.12 ¦   28.34  1796.¦  30.34  1756.¦  40.43  1811.¦
AG/AW20    748. Liechti Edith                       76 LIL DRIX                      32.49,6     16.44,0 (42487)    6.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     54. Loretan Nathalie                    89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        23.21,0      5.13,5 (43531)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     391. Maurer Gilgian                      57 Adelboden                   1:14.25,4     17.18,3  (4422)    4.37 ¦   21.03   324.¦  23.32   387.¦  29.49   436.¦
GP/M55     549. Maurer Peter                        47 Adelboden                   1:38.49,6     40.27,2 (14392)    6.08 ¦   28.25   562.¦  33.35   592.¦  36.48   441.¦
AG/AW18     51. Neuenschwander Marina               88 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        24.39,8      5.24,2 (47648)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     225. Noorlander Ybert                    43 Adelboden                   1:31.10,8     31.37,0 (21357)    5.39 ¦   26.21   232.¦  28.46   229.¦  36.03   215.¦
GP/M50     246. Oester Christian                    52 Adelboden                   1:15.53,3     19.08,4  (3468)    4.42 ¦   21.10   175.¦  24.42   321.¦  29.59   246.¦
GP/M40    1064. Pieren Abraham                      63 Adelboden                   1:21.59,7     30.29,8  (8492)    5.05 ¦   23.19  1007.¦  25.27   964.¦  33.12  1197.¦
GP/W18      33. Pieren Chantal                      88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:42.38,6     28.46,8 (22448)    6.22 ¦   31.31    42.¦  32.27    30.¦  38.39    26.¦
GP/M40    1592. Pieren Fritz                        66 Adelboden                   1:31.18,7     39.48,8 (13505)    5.40 ¦   25.14  1426.¦  28.55  1603.¦  37.09  1645.¦
GP/W40     390. Pieren Kaethi                       63 Adelboden                   1:30.56,6     27.02,0 (13506)    5.39 ¦   25.41   328.¦  28.37   376.¦  36.37   470.¦
AG/AM60      1. Schmid Robert                       46 Adelboden                     18.27,7       ----- (41371)    3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1142. Schranz Willy                       69 Adelboden                   1:16.29,7     27.57,1  (2600)    4.45 ¦   21.40   979.¦  25.51  1733.¦  28.57   867.¦
GP/M30      54. Seiler Marcel                       69 Adelboden                     58.45,0     10.12,4  (1529)    3.39 ¦   16.50    39.¦  18.42    63.¦  23.12    61.¦
GP/M55     606. Weber Beat                          47 Adelboden                   1:48.14,4     49.52,0 (22394)    6.43 ¦   30.18   605.¦  34.35   606.¦  43.20   605.¦
GP/M18      59. Zanella Samuele                     87 Wirtschaftsschule Thun      1:15.19,0     15.54,9 (16730)    4.40 ¦   22.51    98.¦  24.12    67.¦  28.14    39.¦
GP/M55     219. Zimmermann Peter                    47 Adelboden                   1:21.21,7     22.59,3  (7715)    5.03 ¦   23.31   228.¦  26.01   242.¦  31.48   198.¦
GP/W55      56. Zurbruegg Erika                     47 Adelboden                   1:29.59,0     22.56,8 (11729)    5.35 ¦   27.09    80.¦  28.23    53.¦  34.25    34.¦
GP/M60     240. Zurbruegg Rudolf                    43 Adelboden                   1:32.27,6     32.53,8 (12712)    5.44 ¦   26.29   234.¦  29.09   239.¦  36.48   243.¦
GP/W40      45. Arnold Ruth                         63 Adligenswil                 1:15.54,5     11.59,9 (10021)    4.43 ¦   22.10    52.¦  23.48    42.¦  29.55    50.¦
GP/M30    2195. Balmer Walter Adrian                73 Adligenswil                 1:26.31,2     37.58,6  (8036)    5.22 ¦   25.24  2315.¦  27.38  2274.¦  33.28  2053.¦
GP/W40     245. Blank Marianne                      64 Adligenswil                 1:25.37,1     21.42,5 (13088)    5.19 ¦   24.00   172.¦  26.47   220.¦  34.49   330.¦
GP/W55     148. Brun Margrit                        49 Adligenswil                 1:53.51,9     46.49,7 (21075)    7.04 ¦   29.46   129.¦  34.22   139.¦  49.43   152.¦
GP/M40     799. Carnot Andreas                      62 Mobiliar 13                 1:18.20,3     26.50,4  (7104)    4.52 ¦   23.17   996.¦  25.10   896.¦  29.52   633.¦
GP/M50     548. Haefeli Kurt                        54 Adligenswil                 1:23.52,8     27.07,9 (16214)    5.12 ¦   25.06   716.¦  26.35   555.¦  32.11   450.¦
GP/W30     314. Jaeggi Andrea                       68 Adligenswil                 1:23.50,7     24.16,5 (13325)    5.12 ¦   24.05   277.¦  26.23   297.¦  33.21   380.¦
GP/M20     449. Krähenbühl Martin                   86 Adligenswil                 1:14.45,6     26.45,8 (11356)    4.38 ¦   22.11   576.¦  24.16   556.¦  28.18   338.¦
GP/M50     356. Küng Franz                          55 Adligenswil                 1:18.55,5     22.10,6  (5371)    4.54 ¦   22.35   361.¦  25.12   385.¦  31.06   347.¦
GP/M50     784. Schenker Peter                      56 Adligenswil                 1:30.00,2     33.15,3 (17510)    5.35 ¦   25.44   777.¦  28.34   790.¦  35.41   769.¦
GP/M60      19. Schmid Bruno                        44 Adligenswil                 1:12.24,7     12.50,9  (4575)    4.29 ¦   21.06    21.¦  23.04    21.¦  28.13    16.¦
GP/W40     526. Trefny Maja                         65 Adligenswil                 1:34.38,6     30.44,0 (19481)    5.52 ¦   27.30   507.¦  30.01   526.¦  37.07   524.¦
GP/M20    1103. Vetsch Urs                          78 Adligenswil                 1:30.44,4     42.44,6 (14631)    5.38 ¦   25.48  1072.¦  28.50  1113.¦  36.05  1106.¦
GP/M40    1876. Ordoñez Aguilar Guillermo           65 Adlikon b.Regensdf          1:55.40,0   1:04.10,1 (22272)    7.11 ¦   30.48  1875.¦  35.53  1877.¦  48.59  1875.¦
GP/M60     351. Truessel Bruno                      44 Adlikon b.Regensdf          1:47.26,5     47.52,7 (20516)    6.40 ¦   29.55   354.¦  34.17   353.¦  43.13   340.¦
GP/M50     238. Beit Stephan                        52 Adliswil                    1:15.39,4     18.54,5 (16028)    4.42 ¦   21.47   253.¦  24.04   257.¦  29.47   232.¦
GP/M30     869. Blaser Rolf                         74 Adliswil                    1:13.58,3     25.25,7  (4065)    4.35 ¦   21.39   968.¦  22.37   646.¦  29.41  1057.¦
GP/M50     242. Bohl Arnold                         56 Adliswil                    1:15.48,3     19.03,4  (5083)    4.42 ¦   21.46   249.¦  24.22   290.¦  29.39   223.¦
AG/WW      ---  Coesemans Edith                     45 Adliswil                      38.41,4      9.43,0 (50125)    8.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1072. Degonda Heinz                       59 Adliswil                    1:27.26,4     30.19,3 (10133)    5.26 ¦   24.36  1012.¦  27.39  1082.¦  35.10  1101.¦
GP/W40     796. Gemperle Marcela                    64 Adliswil                    1:56.12,0     52.17,4 (22114)    7.13 ¦   35.00   805.¦  36.55   793.¦  44.16   783.¦
AG/AW20    413. King Ashley                         76 Adliswil                      28.07,5     12.01,9 (46253)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W60      16. Müller Myrtha                       45 Adliswil                    1:31.14,6     21.44,4 (13461)    5.40 ¦   26.25    17.¦  28.44    16.¦  36.04    16.¦
GP/M65      12. Müller Viktor                       40 Adliswil                    1:16.47,8     11.04,8  (5456)    4.46 ¦   21.50    10.¦  24.15    13.¦  30.42    13.¦
AG/AW20    453. Murlot Karin                        68 Adliswil                      28.35,8     12.30,2 (46341)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     628. Randegger Angela                    81 Adliswil                    1:41.04,4     46.31,4 (15509)    6.16 ¦   29.47   662.¦  32.01   626.¦  39.15   604.¦
GP/M55     317. Randegger Erwin                     48 Adliswil                    1:26.19,3     27.56,9 (10482)    5.21 ¦   25.16   378.¦  27.06   312.¦  33.56   299.¦
GP/W50     279. Seibel Karin                        52 Mannys                      1:45.14,7     37.59,0 (22457)    6.32 ¦   29.50   266.¦  32.46   272.¦  42.37   288.¦
GP/M55     144. Strobel Martin                      49 Adliswil                    1:17.55,4     19.33,0  (6628)    4.50 ¦   22.18   146.¦  24.24   133.¦  31.12   174.¦
GP/M40     717. Würmli Moreno                       62 Adliswil                    1:17.15,8     25.45,9 (14673)    4.48 ¦   22.45   859.¦  23.50   595.¦  30.39   761.¦
GP/W30     874. Burrafato Myrta                     67 Aefligen                    1:37.16,1     37.41,9 (11107)    6.02 ¦   26.42   637.¦  30.45   881.¦  39.47  1002.¦
GP/W20      80. Hager Chantal                       79 Aefligen                    1:16.58,7     22.25,7  (7240)    4.47 ¦   22.05    76.¦  24.29    84.¦  30.23    86.¦
GP/W20     149. Hager Janine                        82 Aefligen                    1:21.40,5     27.07,5 (11238)    5.04 ¦   24.11   183.¦  25.48   139.¦  31.40   143.¦
AG/AW20    230. Hirter-Anders Ursula                67 Aefligen                      26.10,7     10.05,1 (44235)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      218. Hofer Stefan                        96 Kirchberg Tigers               7.51,2      2.09,9 (32782)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     178. Kneubuehler Peter                   50 Aefligen                    1:19.34,1     21.11,7  (8337)    4.56 ¦   23.28   222.¦  24.55   169.¦  31.10   173.¦
AG/AM16     64. Leu Christoph                       89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.28,4      4.44,9 (45310)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       11. Neuenschwander Lara                 98 Aefligen                       7.20,6      0.50,8 (31183)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      229. Neuenschwander Nadin                95 Aefligen                       8.37,4      2.42,7 (32140)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     544. Neuenschwander Ueli                 66 Aefligen                    1:14.34,9     23.05,0  (6447)    4.38 ¦   21.08   462.¦  23.28   515.¦  29.57   645.¦
BG/PM      263. Schenk André Fabian                 95 Aefligen                       8.11,0      2.29,7 (32685)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      104. Schenk Yves Benjamin                97 Aefligen                       8.01,0      1.50,6 (31728)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    275. Schwertfeger Regula                 67 Aefligen                      26.42,3     10.36,7 (45232)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    243. Bürgy Therese                       56 Aegerten                      28.52,4     11.39,9 (45047)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    268. Capillo-Engel Katharina             61 Aegerten                      29.17,7     12.05,2 (44101)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       88. Capillo Michel                      97 Aegerten                       7.51,1      1.40,7 (31545)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     649. Châtelain Fabienne                  79 Aegerten                    1:42.18,0     47.45,0 (18093)    6.21 ¦   28.34   564.¦  33.01   677.¦  40.42   666.¦
AG/AW40    443. Jordi Yvonne                        63 Aegerten                      33.50,7     16.38,2 (47064)    7.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Monbaron Erika                      50 Aegerten                      47.55,6     18.57,2 (50482)   10.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     36. Patane Beatrice                     61 Aegerten                      24.17,3      7.04,8 (43248)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     370. Schoenbaechler Rene                 51 Aegerten                    1:28.44,9     30.22,5 (11570)    5.30 ¦   24.58   351.¦  28.05   378.¦  35.41   383.¦
GP/M60     301. Tosoni Dieter                       43 Aegerten                    1:39.29,6     39.55,8 (18601)    6.10 ¦   28.29   311.¦  31.48   318.¦  39.11   288.¦
GP/M50     330. Weber Bruno                         55 Aegerten                    1:18.20,2     21.35,3  (5696)    4.52 ¦   22.28   336.¦  24.42   319.¦  31.09   351.¦
GP/M30     179. Weilenmann Felix                    73 Aegerten                    1:03.32,0     14.59,4  (1612)    3.56 ¦   19.13   314.¦  20.00   171.¦  24.18   128.¦
GP/M55     491. Zingg Willy                         50 Aegerten                    1:34.35,9     36.13,5 (13717)    5.52 ¦   26.15   441.¦  29.48   489.¦  38.32   514.¦
GP/M30    1181. Zürcher Patrick                     75 Aegerten                    1:16.48,9     28.16,3 (16644)    4.46 ¦   22.56  1497.¦  24.45  1323.¦  29.06   906.¦
GP/W30     978. Amann-Sticher Vanessa               73 Aesch BL                    1:40.14,4     40.40,2 (19012)    6.13 ¦   30.35  1071.¦  31.38   952.¦  38.01   876.¦
GP/M55     183. Amstutz Ruedi                       49 Aesch BL                    1:19.45,0     21.22,6  (7001)    4.57 ¦   23.07   196.¦  25.38   211.¦  30.59   163.¦
GP/W20     112. Berner Karin                        80 Aesch BL                    1:19.44,2     25.11,2  (8048)    4.57 ¦   24.07   175.¦  25.03   102.¦  30.33    95.¦
GP/M45    1419. Büeler Franz                        60 Aesch BL                    1:40.57,5     43.50,4 (15093)    6.16 ¦   28.44  1422.¦  31.44  1405.¦  40.29  1398.¦
GP/W30     880. Christe Liliane                     73 Aesch BL                    1:37.25,2     37.51,0 (20077)    6.03 ¦   28.18   868.¦  31.02   906.¦  38.04   877.¦
GP/W30    1022. Furrer Silvia                       72 Aesch BL                    1:41.54,7     42.20,5 (21161)    6.19 ¦   30.05  1042.¦  32.28  1023.¦  39.21   973.¦
GP/W45     334. Gerber Doris                        60 Aesch BL                    1:34.33,4     32.16,8 (17192)    5.52 ¦   27.35   337.¦  29.51   326.¦  37.06   331.¦
GP/W30     699. Graf Nicole                         67 Aesch BL                    1:32.30,6     32.56,4 (11221)    5.44 ¦   26.13   552.¦  29.35   744.¦  36.41   750.¦
GP/M60      34. Hedinger Edi                        42 Aesch BL                    1:15.54,0     16.20,2  (4273)    4.42 ¦   21.51    33.¦  24.17    44.¦  29.44    31.¦
GP/M40     812. Hollenstein Andreas                 65 Aesch BL                    1:18.27,2     26.57,3  (4304)    4.52 ¦   22.50   880.¦  25.04   874.¦  30.32   738.¦
GP/M30      60. Kujawa Victor                       74 Aesch BL                      59.02,2     10.29,6  (1341)    3.40 ¦   17.12    64.¦  18.37    55.¦  23.12    60.¦
GP/W50     126. Pilet Brigitte                      54 Aesch BL                    1:31.39,2     24.23,5 (13507)    5.41 ¦   26.51   150.¦  28.54   124.¦  35.53   128.¦
GP/M50     754. Pilet Olivier                       54 Aesch BL                    1:29.12,8     32.27,9 (12458)    5.32 ¦   26.17   837.¦  28.39   801.¦  34.16   660.¦
GP/M55     118. Steffen Ernst                       51 Aesch BL                    1:16.09,5     17.47,1  (2642)    4.43 ¦   21.20    88.¦  23.42    98.¦  31.07   171.¦
GP/M45    1244. Thummel Lukas                       60 Aesch BL                    1:32.30,3     35.23,2 (11647)    5.44 ¦   26.13  1226.¦  29.36  1279.¦  36.40  1232.¦
GP/M30    2728. Wuethrich Thomas                    67 Aesch BL                    1:35.11,2     46.38,6 (14672)    5.54 ¦   27.01  2672.¦  30.26  2751.¦  37.43  2706.¦
AG/AM14    276. Kaufmann Robin                      91 Aesch ZH                      29.47,3     13.31,0 (48203)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     854. Koch Christoph                      74 Aesch ZH                    1:13.48,8     25.16,2  (9301)    4.35 ¦   21.49  1033.¦  23.36   922.¦  28.22   733.¦
GP/W40     154. Souvorov Anita                      65 Aesch ZH                    1:21.40,5     17.45,9 (13616)    5.04 ¦   24.05   181.¦  25.51   152.¦  31.43   140.¦
AG/WM      ---  Gyger Fritz                         51 Gemeinde Eggiwil              40.03,5      9.41,1 (50830)    8.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     253. Hirsbrunner Silvia                  52 Aeschau                     1:42.08,0     34.52,3 (19187)    6.20 ¦   28.55   234.¦  32.35   265.¦  40.37   258.¦
GP/W45     461. Jutzi Anna Rosa                     58 Aeschau                     1:42.08,5     39.51,9 (19240)    6.20 ¦   28.56   436.¦  32.35   468.¦  40.36   462.¦
GP/M20      31. Jutzi Lukas                         81 Aeschau                       57.48,6      9.48,8  (1306)    3.35 ¦   16.46    37.¦  18.00    23.¦  23.02    38.¦
GP/W40      96. Leuenberger Christine               65 Aeschau                     1:18.51,4     14.56,8  (6363)    4.54 ¦   23.13   115.¦  24.49    86.¦  30.48    92.¦
GP/W20     214. Schlüchter Bettina                  86 Gemeinde Eggiwil            1:24.27,7     29.54,7  (9728)    5.14 ¦   23.45   142.¦  26.42   215.¦  33.59   304.¦
GP/M14       8. Schlüchter Lukas                    91 Gemeinde Eggiwil            1:13.46,9     10.35,1  (9729)    4.35 ¦   21.24     8.¦  23.45     8.¦  28.37     9.¦
GP/M40    1138. Schlüchter Walter                   64 Gemeinde Eggiwil            1:23.02,7     31.32,8 (17691)    5.09 ¦   24.31  1302.¦  25.42  1023.¦  32.49  1131.¦
AG/AW20    415. Stauffer Sonja                      86 Aeschau                       28.09,5     12.03,9 (44524)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    122. Wüthrich Marina                     91 Aeschau                       27.17,5     10.08,1 (44587)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     386. Zaugg Christa                       82 Aeschau                     1:30.56,3     36.23,3 (16630)    5.39 ¦   27.11   440.¦  29.00   407.¦  34.43   348.¦
GP/M20     415. Zürcher Roland                      84 Aeschau                     1:13.56,0     25.56,2  (5752)    4.35 ¦   21.17   414.¦  23.25   414.¦  29.13   452.¦
GP/M45    1196. Andres Martin                       61 Spiezer Tunnelbauer         1:30.52,2     33.45,1 (18694)    5.38 ¦   26.39  1280.¦  28.53  1218.¦  35.18  1112.¦
AG/WW      ---  Andres Silvia                       65 Aeschi b. Spiez               40.48,0     11.49,6 (50022)    8.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     710. Berger Nicole                       83 Aeschi b. Spiez             1:46.20,0     51.47,0 (18042)    6.36 ¦   28.58   596.¦  34.03   715.¦  43.18   719.¦
GP/W30     439. Flueckiger Susanne                  71 Aeschi b. Spiez             1:26.57,9     27.23,7 (13214)    5.24 ¦   25.50   498.¦  27.30   441.¦  33.37   417.¦
AG/AW16    169. Graf Bettina                        90 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        27.03,5      8.56,0 (47645)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1162. Grossen Samuel                      72 Aeschi b. Spiez             1:16.41,6     28.09,0  (4239)    4.45 ¦   21.18   841.¦  23.42   954.¦  31.40  1601.¦
AG/AW60      2. Grossen Ursula                      42 Aeschi b. Spiez               27.10,7      1.09,2 (44194)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    139. Haldi Mirjam                        90 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        26.22,2      8.14,7 (47484)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     719. Kallen Martin                       56 Aeschi b. Spiez             1:28.15,6     31.30,7 (22182)    5.29 ¦   25.33   755.¦  28.14   766.¦  34.27   676.¦
AG/AW18     63. Kallen Mirjam                       88 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        25.22,5      6.06,9 (43520)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     374. Lengacher Gabi                      85 Aeschi b. Spiez             1:30.26,1     35.53,1 (20290)    5.37 ¦   26.58   419.¦  29.18   433.¦  34.08   316.¦
AG/AW16    362. Lengacher Katrin                    89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        31.26,3     13.18,8 (47486)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     532. Maeder Sabine                       74 Aeschi b. Spiez             1:29.06,7     29.32,5 (10400)    5.32 ¦   24.46   359.¦  28.36   598.¦  35.43   652.¦
GP/M18      18. Meuli Jonas                         88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:09.20,3      9.56,2  (1670)    4.18 ¦   19.45    22.¦  22.09    26.¦  27.25    24.¦
BG/KM       26. Meuli Marius                        94 Aeschi b. Spiez                6.21,1      0.42,9 (33237)    3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     15. Mühlethaler Esther                  91 Aeschi b. Spiez               20.51,3      3.41,9 (41290)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    100. Mühlethaler Simon                   92 Aeschi b. Spiez               21.55,2      5.38,9 (41291)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    114. Müller Beatrice                     65 Aeschi b. Spiez               26.48,1      9.35,6 (44390)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW        2. Müller Christine                    93 Aeschi b. Spiez                5.59,0      0.23,0 (33251)    3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      163. Müller Lukas                        95 Aeschi b. Spiez                7.34,4      1.53,1 (32647)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Müller Sandra+Papa/Bernhard         00 Aeschi b. Spiez                8.44,5      0.38,6 (30189)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     36. Müller Thomas                       92 Aeschi b. Spiez               19.38,8      3.22,5 (41293)    4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    130. Podosky Jessica                     89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        26.04,7      7.57,2 (48549)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      139. Roethlisberger Micha                96 Aeschi b. Spiez                7.24,4      1.43,1 (32673)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      102. Röthlisberger Celina                95 Aeschi b. Spiez                7.45,2      1.50,5 (32166)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     497. Röthlisberger Manuela               66 Aeschi b. Spiez             1:34.06,8     30.12,2 (21405)    5.50 ¦   28.38   627.¦  29.40   488.¦  35.47   410.¦
GP/M40     640. Röthlisberger Peter                 66 Aeschi b. Spiez             1:16.02,8     24.32,9  (5535)    4.43 ¦   21.46   627.¦  24.00   629.¦  30.16   698.¦
GP/M20     772. Schärz Dominik                      84 Aeschi b. Spiez             1:21.03,4     33.03,6 (15555)    5.02 ¦   22.33   642.¦  25.24   730.¦  33.05   897.¦
GP/M18      57. Scherz Daniel                       87 Aeschi b. Spiez             1:14.48,8     15.24,7  (1507)    4.38 ¦   19.28    16.¦  21.45    18.¦  33.35   131.¦
AG/AW16    DNF  Thalmann Maria                      90 Bildungszentrum Interlake       -----   gestartet (43436)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     884. von Kaenel Beno                     77 Aeschi b. Spiez             1:23.37,3     35.37,5  (7732)    5.11 ¦   24.47   967.¦  26.49   929.¦  32.00   783.¦
AG/AW20     12. von Kaenel Carole                   82 Aeschi b. Spiez               18.33,5      2.27,9 (42342)    3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     354. von Kaenel Christian P.             51 Aeschi b. Spiez             1:27.49,9     29.27,5 (11733)    5.27 ¦   25.03   355.¦  28.01   373.¦  34.45   339.¦
AG/AW20    379. Zimmermann Isabelle                 72 Aeschi b. Spiez               27.42,7     11.37,1 (45302)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     842. Boegli Marco                        67 Aeschi SO                   1:13.37,7     25.05,1  (2091)    4.34 ¦   20.48   700.¦  22.58   744.¦  29.50  1097.¦
AG/AM40    296. Bönzli Peter                        48 Aeschi SO                     26.26,4     10.22,3 (44074)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    213. Bönzli Tobias                       81 Aeschi SO                     22.27,0      9.02,5 (44075)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1094. Brügger Renate                      69 Aeschi SO                   1:46.14,8     46.40,6 (21073)    6.36 ¦   30.24  1061.¦  34.12  1108.¦  41.38  1080.¦
GP/M20    1224. Glutz Michael                       78 Aeschi SO                   1:41.57,0     53.57,2 (14211)    6.20 ¦   26.03  1095.¦  32.16  1231.¦  43.37  1238.¦
AG/AM40    291. Kaufmann Geri                       57 Aeschi SO                     26.22,3     10.18,2 (46902)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      84. Kaufmann Heinz                      50 Aeschi SO                   1:14.32,8     16.10,4  (4350)    4.37 ¦   21.21    91.¦  23.55   112.¦  29.15    79.¦
GP/W40     137. Kaufmann Marianne                   65 Aeschi SO                   1:21.10,0     17.15,4 (15345)    5.02 ¦   23.08   108.¦  25.46   145.¦  32.14   175.¦
AG/AW16    140. Kaufmann Stephanie                  90 Aeschi SO                     26.22,7      8.15,2 (46246)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     250. Kohli Evi                           77 SoBa/Basler 5               1:25.56,2     31.23,2 (14332)    5.20 ¦   25.23   281.¦  27.12   247.¦  33.20   249.¦
BG/PW      243. Luethi Fabienne                     96 Aeschi SO                      8.42,4      2.47,7 (32120)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     586. Luethi Martin                       63 Aeschi SO                   1:15.18,5     23.48,6  (5407)    4.40 ¦   22.37   835.¦  23.27   511.¦  29.13   501.¦
GP/M30     558. Müller Beat                         74 Aeschi SO                   1:10.14,3     21.41,7  (2459)    4.21 ¦   20.11   532.¦  22.15   552.¦  27.47   597.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Müller Niklas+Stampfli Tamara       02 Aeschi SO                     12.37,3      4.31,4 (30902)    7.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Müller Sophia Lisa+Müller Beat      00 Aeschi SO                     12.37,3      4.31,4 (30190)    7.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     120. Nussbaumer Sandro                   77 Aeschi SO                   1:04.28,0     16.28,2  (2487)    4.00 ¦   18.30   116.¦  20.19   118.¦  25.38   136.¦
GP/M16      36. Oberli Thomas                       89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme   1:16.21,3     15.05,5  (5763)    4.44 ¦   21.11    28.¦  24.57    47.¦  30.12    43.¦
GP/W30     792. Schmid Kerstin                      74 Aeschi SO                   1:34.35,4     35.01,2 (14534)    5.52 ¦   26.45   649.¦  29.50   788.¦  37.59   875.¦
GP/W45     145. Sommer Marianne                     59 Aeschi SO                   1:25.53,4     23.36,8 (12581)    5.20 ¦   24.56   150.¦  27.01   135.¦  33.55   161.¦
GP/M16      75. Sommer Matthias                     89 Aeschi SO                   1:24.44,6     23.28,8 (10603)    5.15 ¦   24.25    66.¦  26.44    76.¦  33.35    88.¦
GP/W45     446. Steiner Ruth                        60 Aeschi SO                   1:40.57,6     38.41,0 (21477)    6.16 ¦   30.13   494.¦  32.09   451.¦  38.34   396.¦
GP/W30    1030. von Ballmoos Anita                  70 Aeschi SO                   1:42.31,6     42.57,4 (21568)    6.22 ¦   28.53   943.¦  32.58  1050.¦  40.39  1044.¦
AG/AW16     99. Ramu Michelle                       89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     25.07,8      7.00,3 (43432)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    618. Dähler Werner                       76 LIL DRIX                      32.49,1     19.24,6 (42486)    6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    283. Klopfenstein Beni                   89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.24,5     14.41,0 (41595)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     131. Kraehenbuehl Hans                   45 Aeschlen                    1:23.38,1     24.04,3 (11355)    5.11 ¦   24.21   146.¦  26.37   135.¦  32.38   108.¦
AG/AW20     31. Reusser Sonja                       85 Aeschlen                      20.29,2      4.23,6 (41332)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    291. Scheidegger Ruth                    88 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        32.41,4     13.25,8 (48542)    6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    620. Studer Michel                       85 Gewerblich-industrielle B     33.55,6     20.31,1 (47259)    7.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     109. Bühler Hans                         47 Aeschlen ob Gunten          1:15.46,5     17.24,1 (12083)    4.42 ¦   22.16   143.¦  23.54   108.¦  29.36    87.¦
GP/M40    1810. Stehli Martin                       65 Aeschlen ob Gunten          1:41.01,6     49.31,7 (22354)    6.16 ¦   27.41  1741.¦  31.42  1801.¦  41.37  1831.¦
GP/M20       4. Lidetu Dejene                       77 Aethiopien                    51.09,2      3.09,4    (86)    3.10 ¦   14.34     4.¦  16.07     4.¦  20.27     5.¦
GP/M30       2. Tesfaye Eticha                      74 Stade Geneve                  49.38,4      1.05,8     (4)    3.05 ¦   14.32     2.¦  15.40     2.¦  19.25     2.¦
GP/W20       3. Worku Tsige                         82 TV Länggasse 2                58.04,8      3.31,8   (109)    3.36 ¦   16.37     4.¦  18.09     3.¦  23.17     3.¦
GP/M20      26. Zimmermann Beat                     82 Aetigkofen                    57.23,0      9.23,2  (1650)    3.33 ¦   16.34    32.¦  18.15    31.¦  22.33    25.¦
GP/M40     642. Bossi Juerg                         66 Aetingen                    1:16.04,3     24.34,4  (6082)    4.43 ¦   21.56   671.¦  23.55   613.¦  30.12   686.¦
BG/KW       25. Bossi Nathalie                      94 Aetingen                       6.50,0      1.14,0 (33055)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    108. Ris Severin                         90 Aetingen                      21.42,4      5.58,9 (41335)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     307. Burkhardt Christoph                 64 Affoltern am Albis          1:10.30,6     19.00,7  (3106)    4.22 ¦   20.59   435.¦  22.14   297.¦  27.16   252.¦
BG/KM       86. Burkhardt Michael                   94 Affoltern am Albis             7.03,9      1.25,7 (33071)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      106. Burkhardt Nadja                     96 Affoltern am Albis             7.48,6      1.53,9 (32037)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2268. Cattarossi Renzo                    68 Affoltern am Albis          1:27.19,9     38.47,3  (9108)    5.25 ¦   24.04  1903.¦  27.15  2183.¦  36.00  2510.¦
GP/M55     284. Feller Hanspeter                    48 SwissAthletics Geschäftss   1:24.31,8     26.09,4  (8740)    5.15 ¦   23.29   223.¦  26.16   260.¦  34.46   341.¦
AG/AM40    358. Gassmann Beat                       59 Affoltern am Albis            27.34,5     11.30,4 (42105)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     18. Gassmann Romario                    90 Affoltern am Albis            17.42,3      1.58,8 (41136)    3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     307. Huber Rolf                          50 Affoltern am Albis          1:25.39,0     27.16,6  (8283)    5.19 ¦   24.06   275.¦  26.29   274.¦  35.02   349.¦
GP/M30     792. Junker Hans-Peter                   73 Affoltern am Albis          1:13.06,2     24.33,6  (1305)    4.32 ¦   20.44   678.¦  23.10   799.¦  29.11   927.¦
GP/M20     404. Müller Christoph                    84 Affoltern am Albis          1:13.45,8     25.46,0  (3449)    4.35 ¦   21.04   385.¦  24.15   555.¦  28.25   350.¦
AG/WW      ---  Nietlispach Anita                   60 Affoltern am Albis            37.17,0      8.18,6 (50517)    7.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Nyfeler-Schneebeli Erika            62 Affoltern am Albis            39.16,3     10.17,9 (50524)    8.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     301. Studer Peter                        63 Affoltern am Albis          1:10.25,2     18.55,3  (4660)    4.22 ¦   19.49   226.¦  22.09   286.¦  28.26   387.¦
GP/W20     522. Gerber Monika                       77 Affoltern BE                1:36.21,6     41.48,6 (18181)    5.59 ¦   27.37   483.¦  30.19   510.¦  38.24   560.¦
AG/AW18    197. Hirschi Debora                      88 Freies Gymnasium              29.30,7     10.15,1 (48492)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    418. Hirschi Dina                        86 Affoltern BE                  28.12,1     12.06,5 (48176)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      83. Joerg Peter                         63 LV 95 Burgdorf 1            1:04.29,6     12.59,7  (1003)    4.00 ¦   17.39    36.¦  20.33    97.¦  26.16   144.¦
GP/M30     141. Kobel Ueli                          70 Affoltern BE                1:02.19,3     13.46,7  (1320)    3.52 ¦   17.17    74.¦  19.55   161.¦  25.06   197.¦
GP/M20     766. Tiefenbach Timur                    85 Berufsschule des Detailha   1:20.58,2     32.58,4  (9705)    5.01 ¦   24.47   965.¦  25.19   716.¦  30.51   629.¦
AG/AW16    329. Wegmüller Sara                      89 Gymnasium Burgdorf            30.33,3     12.25,8 (45324)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     331. Mathieu Angela                      80 Agarn                       1:28.45,1     34.12,1 (16369)    5.30 ¦   26.02   339.¦  28.19   350.¦  34.23   325.¦
GP/M30     100. Zamboni Andrea                      70 Agarone                     1:00.43,0     12.10,4  (3906)    3.46 ¦   18.41   239.¦  19.08   104.¦  22.53    44.¦
GP/W30    1005. Zürcher Myriam                      72 Agiez                       1:41.06,0     41.31,8 (22412)    6.16 ¦   29.11   974.¦  31.56   975.¦  39.58  1016.¦
AG/AW16    417. Kilchhofer Linda                    90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     33.24,0     15.16,5 (48514)    7.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     740. Dondénaz Alain                      57 Aigle                       1:21.02,9     23.55,8  (7127)    5.02 ¦   23.10   731.¦  25.59   809.¦  31.52   721.¦
GP/M30    1921. Jungen Guido                        74 Aigle                       1:23.29,1     34.56,5 (10314)    5.11 ¦   23.21  1650.¦  26.34  1975.¦  33.32  2075.¦
GP/M16      48. Baertschi Jeremie                   89 Aïre                        1:18.58,1     17.42,3  (8031)    4.54 ¦   23.21    56.¦  25.21    53.¦  30.15    45.¦
GP/M45     892. Baertschi Paul                      61 Aïre                        1:23.41,5     26.34,4  (8032)    5.12 ¦   23.20   769.¦  26.36   926.¦  33.45   953.¦
GP/M45    1329. Basler Rene                         59 Aïre                        1:35.56,3     38.49,2  (7037)    5.57 ¦   23.26   781.¦  25.12   668.¦  47.17  1466.¦
GP/M45     569. Bateza Samuel                       61 Aïre                        1:18.04,4     20.57,3  (8753)    4.51 ¦   22.50   658.¦  25.00   628.¦  30.13   498.¦
GP/M20     644. Glatz Ramon                         82 Aïre                        1:18.37,6     30.37,8 (21174)    4.53 ¦   25.04  1000.¦  25.10   690.¦  28.22   343.¦
GP/M50     541. Matthey Philippe                    55 Aïre                        1:23.41,7     26.56,8  (9368)    5.12 ¦   23.21   459.¦  26.36   560.¦  33.44   590.¦
AG/WW      ---  Amrein Bernadette                   57 Alberswil                     39.51,3     10.52,9 (50018)    8.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Amrein Christine                    84 Alberswil                     37.55,2      8.56,8 (50019)    8.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    382. Rölli Martina                       89 Gewerblich-industrielle B     31.56,0     13.48,5 (47269)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     168. Reinhardt Markus                    58 Albligen                    1:09.22,7     12.15,6  (2519)    4.18 ¦   19.21   109.¦  21.44   150.¦  28.17   252.¦
GP/M60     178. Rindlisbacher Armin                 45 Albligen                    1:27.37,8     28.04,0 (13532)    5.26 ¦   24.56   171.¦  27.56   187.¦  34.45   180.¦
AG/AM18     26. Zahnd Nathanael                     88 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     18.43,9      3.31,8 (41543)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1932. Aebersold Andreas                   67 Alchenflüh                  1:23.35,2     35.02,6 (18003)    5.11 ¦   25.57  2465.¦  25.39  1664.¦  31.58  1676.¦
AG/AM18    118. Bürki Mike                          88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.54,4      7.42,3 (46569)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     804. Gerber Nicolas                      79 Alchenflüh                  1:21.52,5     33.52,7 (12184)    5.05 ¦   24.20   901.¦  25.31   749.¦  32.00   784.¦
BG/TM      289. Hofer Tobias                        97 Kirchberg Tigers               9.27,6      3.17,2 (31838)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     21. Hofmann Till                        95 Alchenflüh                    21.07,0      1.58,0 (41187)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     610. Mani Manuela                        73 Alchenflüh                  1:30.39,2     31.05,0 (15415)    5.37 ¦   26.39   633.¦  28.46   624.¦  35.13   602.¦
AG/AM40    512. Merenda Biagio                      65 Alchenflüh                    39.08,3     23.04,2 (48256)    8.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2043. Niederhauser Stefan                 76 Alchenflüh                  1:24.46,9     36.14,3 (12441)    5.16 ¦   23.16  1626.¦  27.13  2174.¦  34.17  2232.¦
AG/AW40    331. Nyffenegger Heidi                   64 Alchenflüh                    30.16,3     13.03,8 (46354)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    109. Nyffenegger Stefan                  91 Alchenflüh                    22.08,6      5.52,3 (42218)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       47. Rhyner Pascal                       98 Kirchberg Tigers               7.29,3      1.18,9 (31839)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      131. Rhyner Patrick                      95 Kirchberg Tigers               7.19,2      1.37,9 (32785)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    587. Streit Christoph                    76 Alchenflüh                    30.28,7     17.04,2 (45252)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      233. Wegmüller Alain                     96 Kirchberg Tigers               7.56,7      2.15,4 (32786)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      145. Wegmüller Marc                      96 Kirchberg Tigers               7.26,4      1.45,1 (32787)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     33. Zuercher Roland                     60 Alchenflüh                    20.09,1      4.05,0 (41477)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    182. Bernhard Pascal                     91 Alchenstorf                   24.40,2      8.23,9 (43037)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13      7. Bernhard Simon                      93 Alchenstorf                   19.46,6      0.37,6 (42029)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     279. Flueckiger Kaspar                   74 Alchenstorf                 1:05.44,9     17.12,3  (2196)    4.05 ¦   19.01   282.¦  20.38   257.¦  26.05   307.¦
GP/M45     623. Egli Markus                         59 Algetshausen                1:18.58,2     21.51,1  (6156)    4.54 ¦   23.29   789.¦  24.57   614.¦  30.31   543.¦
AG/AW40    421. Erne Rita                           63 Algetshausen                  33.12,8     16.00,3 (48092)    7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     266. Müller David                        81 Allenwinden                 1:10.25,4     22.25,6  (3450)    4.22 ¦   20.18   270.¦  22.37   306.¦  27.28   257.¦
GP/M40     198. Wyss Benno                          63 Allenwinden                 1:08.04,0     16.34,1  (3718)    4.13 ¦   19.33   193.¦  21.45   226.¦  26.45   192.¦
GP/W30     445. Allemann Kathrin                    71 Allmendingen b. BE          1:27.09,4     27.35,2 (13020)    5.24 ¦   24.57   385.¦  27.30   442.¦  34.41   542.¦
AG/AM18      7. Eschler Olivier                     87 Allmendingen b. BE            16.17,5      1.05,4 (40026)    3.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16      2. Ryffel Christoph                    89 ST Bern                       15.51,8      0.08,3 (40025)    3.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    233. Stauffer Ernst                      49 Allmendingen b. BE            25.09,1      9.05,0 (43314)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     250. Tschabold Juerg                     46 Allmendingen b. BE          1:33.18,8     33.45,0 (11655)    5.47 ¦   24.45   164.¦  28.19   205.¦  40.14   308.¦
GP/W45      22. von Kaenel Pia                      61 Allmendingen b. BE          1:14.49,9     12.33,3  (5761)    4.38 ¦   21.17    12.¦  23.27    19.¦  30.05    37.¦
GP/W30     188. Battaglia Gabriela                  72 Allschwil                   1:19.28,9     19.54,7 (15032)    4.56 ¦   23.52   252.¦  25.15   192.¦  30.21   137.¦
GP/M30     330. Battaglia Reto                      76 Allschwil                   1:06.55,0     18.22,4  (2051)    4.09 ¦   19.51   437.¦  20.50   296.¦  26.13   321.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Baumann Jonas+Baumann Reto          01 Allschwil                     10.33,3      2.27,4 (30021)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     501. Baumann Reto                        71 Allschwil                   1:09.28,9     20.56,3  (2055)    4.19 ¦   20.39   652.¦  21.40   439.¦  27.08   476.¦
GP/W45     126. Beboux Diana                        59 Allschwil                   1:24.52,9     22.36,3 (11053)    5.16 ¦   25.08   166.¦  26.48   124.¦  32.56   115.¦
GP/M50      25. Bedon Gianni                        54 Allschwil                   1:04.57,4      8.12,5  (2064)    4.02 ¦   19.00    29.¦  20.35    26.¦  25.21    19.¦
GP/W30     503. Beuret Nicole                       70 Allschwil                   1:28.29,1     28.54,9  (9052)    5.29 ¦   25.21   432.¦  28.25   571.¦  34.42   545.¦
GP/W30     410. Bitterli Eveline                    67 Allschwil                   1:26.26,6     26.52,4 (17066)    5.22 ¦   25.10   406.¦  27.21   415.¦  33.55   445.¦
GP/M30    2173. Bitterli Roland                     67 Allschwil                   1:26.13,2     37.40,6 (12052)    5.21 ¦   24.47  2135.¦  27.10  2156.¦  34.14  2222.¦
GP/W40     136. Breiter Erika                       62 Allschwil                   1:21.09,9     17.15,3  (9083)    5.02 ¦   23.46   145.¦  25.35   137.¦  31.47   143.¦
GP/M55     220. Dietliker Kurt                      49 Allschwil                   1:21.26,0     23.03,6 (11146)    5.03 ¦   24.01   265.¦  25.42   215.¦  31.41   191.¦
GP/W30     966. Döbeli-Eglin Sabine                 68 Allschwil                   1:40.02,4     40.28,2 (15134)    6.12 ¦   27.29   765.¦  31.52   969.¦  40.40  1045.¦
GP/W30    1092. Dumas Claudia                       71 Allschwil                   1:46.05,1     46.30,9 (21117)    6.35 ¦   30.16  1051.¦  34.18  1110.¦  41.30  1073.¦
GP/W30     483. Ganzoni Cristina                    75 Allschwil                   1:27.55,7     28.21,5 (15199)    5.27 ¦   27.08   702.¦  27.53   490.¦  32.53   343.¦
GP/M30     175. Gerber Martin                       70 Allschwil                   1:03.26,2     14.53,6  (1213)    3.56 ¦   18.19   184.¦  19.54   158.¦  25.11   207.¦
GP/M40     378. Gutmann Marc                        64 Allschwil                   1:12.15,6     20.45,7  (4247)    4.29 ¦   20.33   348.¦  22.56   405.¦  28.46   432.¦
GP/M40     347. Hamburger Dirk                      63 Allschwil                   1:11.19,2     19.49,3  (4264)    4.25 ¦   21.02   442.¦  22.17   310.¦  27.59   334.¦
AG/WW      ---  Hamburger Fabienne                  66 Allschwil                     45.23,6     16.25,2 (50255)    9.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     599. Held Salome                         77 Allschwil                   1:39.23,3     44.50,3 (19179)    6.10 ¦   27.54   509.¦  30.39   536.¦  40.49   670.¦
GP/W45      78. Holenstein Regula                   61 Allschwil                   1:21.48,4     19.31,8  (7281)    5.05 ¦   23.56    91.¦  25.41    69.¦  32.10    85.¦
GP/M50     897. Hunkeler Markus                     54 Allschwil                   1:34.29,4     37.44,5 (11289)    5.52 ¦   27.11   905.¦  29.56   899.¦  37.21   872.¦
GP/W20     483. Inhelder Andrea                     78 Allschwil                   1:34.52,0     40.19,0 (20235)    5.53 ¦   28.53   591.¦  30.08   505.¦  35.49   407.¦
GP/W40      75. Jost Moeller Claire                 66 Allschwil                   1:17.50,1     13.55,5  (7321)    4.50 ¦   23.01   104.¦  24.39    77.¦  30.09    60.¦
GP/M30     678. Kaltenbach Reto                     68 Allschwil                   1:11.49,0     23.16,4  (4345)    4.27 ¦   21.21   860.¦  22.38   653.¦  27.49   604.¦
GP/M30     382. Kennel Raphael                      71 Allschwil                   1:07.48,3     19.15,7  (3344)    4.12 ¦   19.52   446.¦  21.38   428.¦  26.18   335.¦
GP/M55     382. Knoepfli Bruno                      51 Allschwil                   1:29.23,6     31.01,2 (11345)    5.33 ¦   25.36   395.¦  28.22   401.¦  35.24   365.¦
GP/M30     264. Linder Andreas                      68 Allschwil                   1:05.28,6     16.56,0  (2409)    4.04 ¦   18.49   257.¦  20.37   256.¦  26.01   296.¦
GP/M40     398. Meyer Tommy                         66 Allschwil                   1:12.39,8     21.09,9 (15442)    4.30 ¦   21.07   455.¦  23.14   466.¦  28.17   368.¦
GP/W20      51. Muelller Helen                      82 Allschwil                   1:13.39,8     19.06,8  (5453)    4.34 ¦   21.10    53.¦  23.40    58.¦  28.48    48.¦
GP/M55     226. Perret Raymond                      47 Allschwil                   1:21.40,7     23.18,3  (5482)    5.04 ¦   22.39   166.¦  25.52   226.¦  33.08   264.¦
AG/AW20    624. Peter Nicole                        76 Allschwil                     30.47,7     14.42,1 (47103)    6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30      73. Prétôt Matthias                     73 Allschwil                     59.31,0     10.58,4    (70)    3.41 ¦   17.15    68.¦  18.52    82.¦  23.23    78.¦
GP/M45     976. Pulfer Andreas                      61 Allschwil                   1:25.25,2     28.18,1 (13513)    5.18 ¦   25.18  1106.¦  26.48   958.¦  33.17   903.¦
GP/M60     326. Ringgenberg Ernst                   44 Allschwil                   1:42.47,7     43.13,9 (20406)    6.23 ¦   30.14   359.¦  32.44   331.¦  39.49   302.¦
GP/W45     469. Ringgenberg Susi                    59 Allschwil                   1:42.47,2     40.30,6 (20408)    6.23 ¦   30.14   495.¦  32.43   470.¦  39.49   436.¦
GP/M30    1928. Roth Felix                          69 Allschwil                   1:23.32,5     34.59,9 (12496)    5.11 ¦   24.50  2156.¦  26.22  1915.¦  32.19  1765.¦
AG/WM      ---  Schächteli Fabian                   86 Allschwil                     42.44,5     12.22,1 (50602)    9.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     100. Schaufelberger Katharina            65 Allschwil                   1:18.59,7     15.05,1  (7566)    4.54 ¦   22.46    91.¦  24.59    93.¦  31.13   112.¦
GP/M40     232. Schmidt Robert                      63 Allschwil                   1:08.54,7     17.24,8  (3584)    4.16 ¦   20.14   290.¦  21.47   235.¦  26.53   209.¦
GP/M45     878. Schöpfer Markus                     60 Allschwil                   1:23.26,0     26.18,9  (9541)    5.11 ¦   24.50  1044.¦  26.31   908.¦  32.04   748.¦
GP/M30    2238. Sigrist Reto                        71 Allschwil                   1:26.53,3     38.20,7 (12572)    5.23 ¦   25.59  2474.¦  27.39  2281.¦  33.14  1989.¦
GP/W40     429. Stierli Béatrice                    64 Allschwil                   1:32.15,2     28.20,6 (15625)    5.43 ¦   26.36   409.¦  29.25   451.¦  36.12   439.¦
GP/W30     690. Stöckli Natalie                     68 Allschwil                   1:32.18,3     32.44,1 (20495)    5.44 ¦   28.15   856.¦  29.04   670.¦  34.59   574.¦
GP/W45      44. Stöckli Susanna                     60 Allschwil                   1:18.18,5     16.01,9  (9588)    4.51 ¦   23.05    49.¦  24.52    46.¦  30.20    40.¦
GP/M40     508. Stoecklin Mario                     66 Allschwil                   1:14.10,2     22.40,3  (6621)    4.36 ¦   20.57   428.¦  23.16   468.¦  29.57   643.¦
AG/AM20    381. Stroh Reto                          79 Allschwil                     25.09,1     11.44,6 (43324)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     242. Suter Lucas                         56 UBS Laufclub Basel 2        1:15.48,3     19.03,4  (7744)    4.42 ¦   21.54   267.¦  23.48   224.¦  30.04   252.¦
GP/M30     368. Tonolli Stefano                     70 Allschwil                   1:07.35,8     19.03,2  (2686)    4.12 ¦   19.17   326.¦  21.26   389.¦  26.51   422.¦
GP/M30    1979. Verrelli Rocco                      72 Allschwil                   1:24.04,4     35.31,8  (9626)    5.13 ¦   24.52  2168.¦  26.53  2067.¦  32.18  1761.¦
AG/AW20    188. Willi Sabrina                       80 Allschwil                     25.40,1      9.34,5 (46530)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     126. Zimmerli René                       59 Allschwil                   1:07.46,9     10.39,8  (2758)    4.12 ¦   19.52   153.¦  21.34   139.¦  26.20   105.¦
GP/M45     584. Bittel Markus                       61 Alpnach Dorf                1:18.20,6     21.13,5 (10067)    4.52 ¦   23.20   770.¦  24.29   532.¦  30.30   540.¦
GP/M20    1066. Kessler Hansueli                    81 Alpnach Dorf                1:28.50,2     40.50,4 (19258)    5.31 ¦   26.35  1137.¦  28.18  1083.¦  33.56   976.¦
GP/M30     415. Wallimann Bruno                     73 Alpnach Dorf                1:08.20,1     19.47,5  (3692)    4.14 ¦   19.33   384.¦  21.36   421.¦  27.09   477.¦
BG/PM      267. Inderbitzin Marco                   95 Altbüron                       8.15,6      2.34,3 (32589)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1451. Inderbitzin Pius                    65 Altbüron                    1:28.37,1     37.07,2 (13323)    5.30 ¦   24.59  1387.¦  28.38  1566.¦  34.58  1441.¦
BG/TM      133. Inderbitzin Simon                   98 Altbüron                       8.12,9      2.02,5 (31619)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1374. Kraehenbuehl Reto                   73 Altbüron                    1:18.30,5     29.57,9  (6335)    4.52 ¦   22.56  1495.¦  24.49  1347.¦  30.44  1351.¦
BG/PM       83. Ruckstuhl Alexander                 95 Altbüron                       7.02,3      1.21,0 (32679)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       70. Ruckstuhl Christina                 96 Altbüron                       7.33,5      1.38,8 (32168)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       72. Ruckstuhl Géraldine                 98 Altbüron                       8.21,8      1.52,0 (31212)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     231. Ruckstuhl Marlies                   66 Altbüron                    1:25.08,6     21.14,0 (16486)    5.17 ¦   25.01   268.¦  27.10   250.¦  32.56   211.¦
GP/M45     711. Ruckstuhl Willy                     59 Altbüron                    1:20.29,6     23.22,5 (10525)    5.00 ¦   23.49   869.¦  25.47   770.¦  30.53   587.¦
GP/M45     389. Wapf Alfred                         61 Altbüron                    1:14.24,5     17.17,4 (15669)    4.37 ¦   21.43   443.¦  23.34   390.¦  29.06   344.¦
GP/M60       6. Dubacher Roland                     46 Altdorf UR                  1:07.28,2      7.54,4  (2163)    4.11 ¦   19.49     5.¦  21.16     6.¦  26.22     6.¦
GP/M65     DNF  Faeh Robert                         37 Altdorf UR                      -----   gestartet (20110)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      68. Gisler Rita                         63 Altdorf UR                  1:17.14,9     13.20,3  (9191)    4.48 ¦   21.59    42.¦  24.26    67.¦  30.48    93.¦
GP/M45     171. Gisler Werner                       57 Altdorf UR                  1:09.27,0     12.19,9  (2232)    4.18 ¦   19.35   130.¦  21.52   169.¦  27.58   224.¦
GP/M30     862. Ilg Daniel                          73 Altdorf UR                  1:13.54,4     25.21,8  (7298)    4.35 ¦   21.15   825.¦  22.56   734.¦  29.42  1062.¦
GP/W45     504. Spiess Lisbeth                      57 Altdorf UR                  1:46.55,4     44.38,8 (20481)    6.38 ¦   31.56   526.¦  33.50   494.¦  41.08   478.¦
GP/M50    1007. Spiess Otti                         52 Altdorf UR                  1:42.54,5     46.09,6 (17559)    6.23 ¦   28.53   998.¦  31.52   985.¦  42.08  1021.¦
GP/M50     607. Spizzi Loris                        52 Altdorf UR                  1:25.30,5     28.45,6 (14574)    5.18 ¦   24.15   590.¦  27.01   623.¦  34.13   651.¦
GP/M30    1729. Zgraggen Fabian                     76 Altdorf UR                  1:21.44,2     33.11,6 (10707)    5.04 ¦   23.10  1587.¦  26.07  1834.¦  32.26  1801.¦
AG/AM40      2. Friedlos Geri                       63 Altendorf                     16.18,3      0.14,2 (41639)    3.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     26. Kälin Simon                         89 Altendorf                     18.06,8      2.23,3 (41628)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     712. Knobel Yvonne                       74 Altendorf                   1:32.46,1     33.11,9 (18306)    5.45 ¦   26.57   681.¦  28.53   646.¦  36.54   777.¦
GP/M50    1047. Rey Felix                           54 Altendorf                   1:50.12,0     53.27,1 (20399)    6.50 ¦   33.05  1069.¦  34.54  1045.¦  42.11  1022.¦
AG/AM18      2. Stucki Adrian                       87 Altendorf                     15.16,6      0.04,5 (41629)    3.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     21. Stucki Lukas                        89 Altendorf                     17.44,2      2.00,7 (41902)    3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20      9. Stucki Pius                         76 LC Zürich                     14.37,1      1.12,6 (40015)    3.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     218. Ackermann Antoinette                53 Alterswil FR                1:38.47,7     31.32,0 (17009)    6.08 ¦   28.02   200.¦  30.57   212.¦  39.47   239.¦
GP/W50      52. Aerschmann Gaby                     52 Alterswil FR                1:24.12,5     16.56,8 (12008)    5.13 ¦   23.54    44.¦  26.45    54.¦  33.32    67.¦
GP/M55     396. Aerschmann Joseph                   48 Alterswil FR                1:30.07,5     31.45,1 (12009)    5.36 ¦   25.09   367.¦  29.20   459.¦  35.37   377.¦
GP/M30     390. Baechler Kuno                       68 Alterswil FR                1:07.56,5     19.23,9  (2042)    4.13 ¦   19.44   422.¦  21.24   384.¦  26.48   416.¦
AG/AM20     17. Brügger Michel                      81 Alterswil FR                  15.03,8      1.39,3 (40023)    3.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Chevre Fabienne+Chevre Alain        01 Alterswil FR                  13.14,3      5.08,4 (30053)    8.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     172. Gauch Beat                          66 Alterswil FR                1:07.27,9     15.58,0  (3202)    4.11 ¦   19.26   172.¦  21.28   190.¦  26.33   173.¦
AG/AW20    481. Haymoz Juliana                      68 Alterswil FR                  28.55,6     12.50,0 (48170)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1025. Jungo Hubert                        61 Alterswil FR                1:26.27,1     29.20,0 (13339)    5.22 ¦   23.48   865.¦  26.44   946.¦  35.54  1172.¦
GP/W40     117. Kröpfli-Zihlmann Rosmarie           65 Alterswil FR                1:20.03,4     16.08,8  (9310)    4.58 ¦   23.48   148.¦  25.17   114.¦  30.57   103.¦
AG/AM40    234. Portmann Roman                      66 Alterswil FR                  25.10,4      9.06,3 (43254)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    232. Schneider Marc                      62 Alterswil FR                  25.07,4      9.03,3 (42255)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    215. Bieri Niklaus                       68 Altishofen                    22.29,2      9.04,7 (41046)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      52. Gütermann Tania                     67 Altishofen                  1:11.31,0     11.56,8  (3244)    4.26 ¦   21.01    61.¦  22.34    48.¦  27.54    49.¦
GP/M40     813. Schaffo Daniel                      62 Altishofen                  1:18.27,5     26.57,6  (8536)    4.52 ¦   22.26   792.¦  25.12   905.¦  30.49   791.¦
GP/M40    1723. Benz Roger                          66 Altstätten SG               1:35.28,6     43.58,7  (9043)    5.55 ¦   24.00  1182.¦  31.11  1786.¦  40.16  1800.¦
GP/W40     337. Bruhin Steger Erika                 64 Altstätten SG               1:29.00,5     25.05,9 (14087)    5.31 ¦   28.11   585.¦  27.38   289.¦  33.10   228.¦
GP/M50     126. Gebert Heinz                        54 Altstätten SG               1:12.17,7     15.32,8  (7188)    4.29 ¦   21.31   221.¦  22.53   134.¦  27.53    95.¦
AG/WM      ---  Gschwend Eugen                      49 Altstätten SG                 39.03,8      8.41,4 (50228)    8.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     128. Gschwend Philippe                   88 Altstätten SG               1:24.23,2     24.59,1  (2254)    5.14 ¦   20.23    33.¦  22.28    34.¦  41.31   201.¦
GP/W45     201. Sonderegger Lydia                   60 Altstätten SG               1:28.44,0     26.27,4 (14572)    5.30 ¦   25.42   206.¦  28.01   201.¦  34.59   203.¦
GP/M30    2426. Hrabi Ammar                         75 Ammerswil AG                1:29.15,3     40.42,7 (16256)    5.32 ¦   24.49  2147.¦  28.39  2510.¦  35.46  2472.¦
GP/M30    2402. Kiener Stefan                       70 Ammerswil AG                1:28.59,4     40.26,8 (17314)    5.31 ¦   24.24  2013.¦  28.01  2385.¦  36.33  2581.¦
GP/M40    1785. Scheuchzer Martin                   63 Ammerswil AG                1:38.57,7     47.27,8 (15560)    6.08 ¦   28.56  1819.¦  31.24  1790.¦  38.36  1732.¦
AG/AM18    179. Amstutz Marcel                      88 BWZ Berufs- und Weiterbil     26.05,5     10.53,4 (45311)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     668. Leuenberger Rene                    75 Ammerzwil BE                1:11.40,7     23.08,1  (3393)    4.27 ¦   21.19   850.¦  22.43   677.¦  27.38   571.¦
AG/AM20    372. Mohni Marcel                        76 Ammerzwil BE                  25.02,4     11.37,9 (43224)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     384. Hugentobler Hildegard               57 Amriswil                    1:37.28,7     35.12,1 (18253)    6.03 ¦   28.30   409.¦  30.42   374.¦  38.15   377.¦
GP/M20     964. Hugentobler Matthias                86 Amriswil                    1:25.43,2     37.43,4 (17272)    5.19 ¦   28.30  1221.¦  30.38  1195.¦  26.34   197.¦
GP/M50     945. Hugentobler Thomas                  56 Amriswil                    1:37.28,6     40.43,7 (18254)    6.03 ¦   28.28   985.¦  30.44   948.¦  38.16   922.¦
GP/M30    2794. Däpp Beat                           69 Amsoldingen                 1:37.37,8     49.05,2  (8127)    6.03 ¦   25.11  2253.¦  30.38  2773.¦  41.47  2886.¦
GP/M50     918. Gottier Beat                        56 Amsoldingen                 1:35.40,6     38.55,7  (8219)    5.56 ¦   24.30   628.¦  30.34   941.¦  40.35   985.¦
GP/M30     367. Hänni Martin                        74 Amsoldingen                 1:07.35,7     19.03,1  (2273)    4.12 ¦   19.31   375.¦  21.43   452.¦  26.20   345.¦
GP/M14       7. Josi Dario                          91 Amsoldingen                 1:13.42,4     10.30,6  (3327)    4.34 ¦   22.08    11.¦  23.32     7.¦  28.01     6.¦
GP/M45     801. Josi Martin                         59 Amsoldingen                 1:22.06,3     24.59,2  (7320)    5.06 ¦   23.11   732.¦  25.41   755.¦  33.13   896.¦
BG/PM       61. Josi Romano                         95 Amsoldingen                    6.53,6      1.12,3 (32598)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     724. Ruchti Bruno                        62 Amsoldingen                 1:17.18,6     25.48,7  (5538)    4.48 ¦   22.10   727.¦  24.43   791.¦  30.24   719.¦
AG/AM18     63. Saurer Mario                        87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.58,1      5.46,0 (46618)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    493. Zehnder Felix                       70 Amsoldingen                   27.12,1     13.47,6 (48435)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     288. Loretan Stephan                     63 Andelfingen                 1:10.05,6     18.35,7  (3401)    4.21 ¦   20.18   303.¦  22.18   313.¦  27.28   275.¦
AG/AM14     11. Drittenbass Joel                    92 Andwil SG                     18.08,5      1.52,2 (41099)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     745. Schaefer Marc                       65 Andwil SG                   1:17.34,3     26.04,4  (8534)    4.49 ¦   22.54   894.¦  24.10   665.¦  30.29   733.¦
GP/W30     949. Schäfer Barbara                     72 Andwil SG                   1:39.31,5     39.57,3 (15551)    6.11 ¦   29.11   975.¦  31.34   945.¦  38.45   937.¦
GP/M45     484. Zollinger Kurt                      57 Andwil SG                   1:16.32,0     19.24,9  (4752)    4.45 ¦   21.48   458.¦  24.02   458.¦  30.41   561.¦
GP/M60      14. Fischer Josef                       43 Anglikon                    1:10.18,5     10.44,7  (3171)    4.22 ¦   20.07    12.¦  21.58    14.¦  28.13    15.¦
AG/AM20     19. Ebneter Lukas                       82 TV Teufen                     15.06,1      1.41,6 (40017)    3.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    263. Koller Daniela                      82 Appenzell                     26.33,8     10.28,2 (44305)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     789. Rusch Emil                          56 Appenzell                   1:30.21,0     33.36,1 (12504)    5.36 ¦   24.53   683.¦  28.56   818.¦  36.30   827.¦
GP/W40     472. Koelemeijer Chollet Sandra          63 Apples                      1:33.32,5     29.37,9 (18310)    5.48 ¦   26.58   448.¦  30.01   526.¦  36.33   468.¦
AG/AW40    424. Menoud Carole                       61 Apples                        33.18,2     16.05,7 (47085)    7.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     497. Gojanovic Boris                     73 Aran                        1:09.26,2     20.53,6 (16193)    4.18 ¦   20.29   619.¦  22.16   564.¦  26.39   391.¦
GP/M70      12. Constantin Alesandre                36 Arbaz                       1:31.45,6     19.29,1 (11131)    5.42 ¦   26.00    11.¦  28.50    12.¦  36.54    16.¦
GP/M40     882. Bozzini Claudio                     63 Arbedo                      1:19.27,3     27.57,4  (9075)    4.56 ¦   24.22  1268.¦  24.47   804.¦  30.17   700.¦
GP/M50     410. Masotti Giorgio                     56 Arbedo                      1:20.25,9     23.41,0  (5421)    4.59 ¦   23.48   530.¦  26.01   490.¦  30.36   297.¦
GP/M30    2029. Milesi Luca                         76 Arbedo                      1:24.36,2     36.03,6 (16387)    5.15 ¦   26.41  2604.¦  26.09  1846.¦  31.45  1625.¦
AG/WW      ---  Mona Ilde                           50 Arbedo                        41.30,2     12.31,8 (50481)    8.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      23. Mona Sergio                         50 Arbedo                      1:08.29,2     10.06,8  (3433)    4.15 ¦   20.24    38.¦  21.44    26.¦  26.20    18.¦
BG/TM      341. Antonutti Mario                     98 Turnverein Arboldswil         10.28,9      4.18,5 (31826)    6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      198. Balmer Adrian                       96 Turnverein Arboldswil Kid      7.44,9      2.03,6 (32767)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Balmer Delia+Balmer Janine          01 Turnverein Arboldswil         11.36,4      3.30,5 (30017)    7.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Balmer Fabian+Balmer Janine         00 Turnverein Arboldswil          8.40,8      0.34,9 (30018)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      261. Minder André                        98 Turnverein Arboldswil          9.11,8      3.01,4 (31827)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      195. Räuftlin Aaron                      99 Turnverein Arboldswil          8.41,6      2.31,2 (31828)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    191. Räuftlin Gerhard                    63 Turnverein Arboldswil         24.12,1      8.08,0 (42407)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       70. Räuftlin Jakob                      97 Turnverein Arboldswil          7.41,6      1.31,2 (31829)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      117. Räuftlin Raphael                    94 Turnverein Arboldswil          7.16,7      1.38,5 (33416)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     976. Schweizer Cornelia                  75 Arboldswil                  1:40.12,6     40.38,4 (19426)    6.13 ¦   28.08   844.¦  32.21  1014.¦  39.42   997.¦
GP/M30    2561. Schweizer Philipp                   72 Arboldswil                  1:31.33,1     43.00,5 (13595)    5.41 ¦   25.30  2341.¦  29.08  2597.¦  36.54  2618.¦
AG/AM40    319. Spiess Andreas                      63 Turnverein Arboldswil         26.51,9     10.47,8 (42409)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      165. Spiess Nadina                       95 Turnverein Arboldswil          8.13,3      2.18,6 (32270)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      140. Spiess Nicola                       96 Turnverein Arboldswil          7.24,6      1.43,3 (32770)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     406. Steidle Peter                       57 Arboldswil                  1:14.50,2     17.43,1  (3640)    4.39 ¦   22.00   496.¦  23.11   337.¦  29.38   408.¦
BG/TM      171. Werst Isa                           98 Turnverein Arboldswil          8.30,2      2.19,8 (31876)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Werst Katja+Roppel Dominik          01 Turnverein Arboldswil         13.18,0      5.12,1 (30294)    8.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     155. Eichenberger Max                    54 Arbon                       1:13.05,2     16.20,3  (3144)    4.32 ¦   21.03   167.¦  23.12   159.¦  28.49   159.¦
GP/M55     131. Gubser Peter                        51 Arbon                       1:16.58,6     18.36,2  (9208)    4.46 ¦   22.59   185.¦  24.41   151.¦  29.18    80.¦
GP/M55       5. Hofstetter Fredy                    50 Arbon                       1:02.41,5      4.19,1  (1275)    3.53 ¦   18.07     4.¦  19.53     7.¦  24.40     5.¦
GP/M50     282. Hofstetter Martin                   52 Arbon                       1:16.50,0     20.05,1  (7279)    4.46 ¦   22.52   397.¦  24.49   335.¦  29.07   181.¦
GP/M30     660. Jutz Otto                           72 Arbon                       1:11.34,9     23.02,3  (5331)    4.26 ¦   20.51   708.¦  22.44   684.¦  27.58   642.¦
GP/M55     504. Kneubuehler Armin                   47 Arbon                       1:35.10,2     36.47,8 (21259)    5.54 ¦   28.20   560.¦  30.15   522.¦  36.34   429.¦
GP/W55      87. Kneubuehler Gisela                  49 Arbon                       1:35.10,5     28.08,3 (21260)    5.54 ¦   28.20   104.¦  30.16    91.¦  36.33    67.¦
GP/M30     530. Lutz Rainer                         72 Arbon                       1:09.49,4     21.16,8  (4409)    4.20 ¦   20.25   583.¦  22.03   514.¦  27.20   514.¦
GP/W40      36. Pfeiffer Corinne                    63 Arbon                       1:15.04,4     11.09,8  (9441)    4.39 ¦   22.33    73.¦  23.46    41.¦  28.44    23.¦
GP/M70      29. Rozza Louis                         36 Arbon                       1:38.50,1     26.33,6 (17484)    6.08 ¦   27.29    22.¦  30.31    24.¦  40.48    32.¦
GP/W30     208. Rusch Caroline                      76 Arbon                       1:20.19,1     20.44,9  (8527)    4.59 ¦   23.13   191.¦  24.59   169.¦  32.06   262.¦
GP/M30     284. Schilling René                      70 Arbon                       1:05.54,1     17.21,5  (2576)    4.05 ¦   18.51   260.¦  20.46   280.¦  26.17   331.¦
GP/W45     498. Huegli Marianne                     58 Arch                        1:46.26,8     44.10,2 (19206)    6.36 ¦   30.21   502.¦  34.04   501.¦  42.00   493.¦
GP/M50     131. Schwab Werner                       56 Arch                        1:12.26,1     15.41,2  (2608)    4.30 ¦   20.42   123.¦  22.54   136.¦  28.49   158.¦
GP/W50     167. Punt Rosa                           56 Ardez                       1:34.57,4     27.41,7 (15506)    5.54 ¦   27.13   167.¦  30.12   179.¦  37.30   170.¦
GP/M40     647. Brandalise Alain                    64 Ardon                       1:16.06,8     24.36,9 (16058)    4.43 ¦   22.04   703.¦  24.09   664.¦  29.52   631.¦
GP/M40    1305. Mabillard Claude-Alain              63 Ardon                       1:25.48,8     34.18,9  (6386)    5.19 ¦   23.13   981.¦  27.19  1364.¦  35.15  1477.¦
GP/M40      65. Schindfessel Yves                   66 Ardon                       1:03.43,7     12.13,8  (1510)    3.57 ¦   18.43   100.¦  19.54    56.¦  25.06    72.¦
AG/AW20    378. Stucki Fabienne                     80 Areuse                        27.42,6     11.37,0 (45255)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     617. Schiess Edgar                       61 Aristau                     1:18.50,2     21.43,1 (10554)    4.53 ¦   22.46   647.¦  25.19   690.¦  30.44   567.¦
GP/M20    1181. Beglinger Andreas                   82 Arlesheim                   1:35.07,6     47.07,8 (17044)    5.54 ¦   28.32  1222.¦  29.10  1138.¦  37.24  1152.¦
AG/AM40    490. Beglinger Christoph                 50 Arlesheim                     32.56,1     16.52,0 (47012)    7.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      89. Cerny Lucien                        48 Arlesheim                   1:14.44,5     16.22,1  (6119)    4.38 ¦   21.19    87.¦  23.44   103.¦  29.40    90.¦
GP/M55      42. De Jesus Luis                       49 Arlesheim                   1:11.57,0     13.34,6  (4121)    4.28 ¦   20.40    47.¦  22.44    44.¦  28.32    47.¦
GP/M30     839. Eigenmann-Hug Markus                71 Arlesheim                   1:13.36,5     25.03,9  (7134)    4.34 ¦   21.03   761.¦  23.33   910.¦  28.59   876.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Eigenmann Rahel                     00 Arlesheim                     11.59,4      3.53,5 (30071)    7.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     960. Frame Frances                       69 Arlesheim                   1:39.56,2     40.22,0 (18160)    6.12 ¦   28.33   899.¦  32.01   988.¦  39.20   972.¦
AG/AM20    329. Freyenmuth Andri                    75 Arlesheim                     24.25,2     11.00,7 (43115)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    224. Hartmann Kristina                   72 Arlesheim                     26.07,0     10.01,4 (44217)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     72. Hasler Carina                       91 Arlesheim                     25.00,5      7.51,1 (44218)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    350. Hasler Margrit                      64 Arlesheim                     30.50,8     13.38,3 (46185)    6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       26. Hasler Nastja                       95 Arlesheim                      7.00,8      1.06,1 (32079)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    374. Hasler Urs                          59 Arlesheim                     27.55,2     11.51,1 (46901)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     123. Henner Urs                          58 Arlesheim                   1:07.31,5     10.24,4  (2283)    4.11 ¦   19.26   118.¦  21.14   118.¦  26.51   138.¦
GP/M40    1746. Herrli Marc                         66 Arlesheim                   1:36.34,7     45.04,8 (13295)    6.00 ¦   26.55  1671.¦  30.27  1750.¦  39.11  1766.¦
GP/M70       4. Kleeb Rene                          31 Arlesheim                   1:19.51,2      7.34,7  (5349)    4.57 ¦   22.57     4.¦  25.22     4.¦  31.31     4.¦
GP/M65     144. Knupfer Paul                        41 Arlesheim                   1:55.58,6     50.15,6 (19267)    7.12 ¦   32.30   143.¦  37.52   144.¦  45.35   140.¦
AG/AW18     74. Kuenzi Nadine                       87 Arlesheim                     25.42,6      6.27,0 (43190)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1654. Laager Daniel                       72 Arlesheim                   1:20.58,5     32.25,9 (13376)    5.01 ¦   23.33  1736.¦  25.38  1652.¦  31.46  1633.¦
GP/M30    2959. Marti Gerold                        67 Arlesheim                   1:55.19,5   1:06.46,9 (16366)    7.09 ¦   32.37  2974.¦  35.41  2950.¦  47.00  2954.¦
AG/AW14    134. Mettler Sarah                       91 Arlesheim                     27.31,8     10.22,4 (44374)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     119. Hilti Doris                         59 Arnegg                      1:24.17,8     22.01,2 (13300)    5.14 ¦   25.00   155.¦  26.32   112.¦  32.44   107.¦
GP/W45     251. Schawalder Elisabeth                60 Arnegg                      1:31.21,9     29.05,3 (12525)    5.40 ¦   26.07   234.¦  28.38   238.¦  36.35   296.¦
GP/M30    2454. Wohlgensinger Hubert                67 Arnegg                      1:29.42,5     41.09,9 (14670)    5.34 ¦   25.27  2326.¦  28.14  2437.¦  36.00  2509.¦
GP/M20     186. Débieux Joel                        83 TEAM FEDE 1                 1:07.31,1     19.31,3  (6786)    4.11 ¦   19.55   221.¦  21.34   203.¦  26.01   161.¦
BG/TM      329. Baldwin Josh                        97 Arni BE                       10.08,5      3.58,1 (31902)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      332. Baldwin Sammy                       99 Arni BE                       10.14,8      4.04,4 (31903)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    190. Beyeler Rebecca                     89 Berufsschule des Detailha     27.29,2      9.21,7 (46648)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Friedli Verena                      50 Arni BE                       39.09,2     10.10,8 (50182)    8.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    158. Jakob Kathrin                       89 Arni BE                       26.45,1      8.37,6 (44266)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2039. Keller Andreas                      71 Arni BE                     1:24.41,5     36.08,9 (16294)    5.15 ¦   26.21  2542.¦  26.19  1896.¦  32.00  1688.¦
AG/WW      ---  Moser Susanne                       63 Arni BE                       45.45,5     16.47,1 (50489)    9.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1692. Murbach Urs                         68 Arni BE                     1:21.23,8     32.51,2 (12434)    5.03 ¦   24.32  2047.¦  25.18  1516.¦  31.33  1565.¦
AG/WW      ---  Riesen Brigitte                     70 Arni BE                       45.46,6     16.48,2 (50572)    9.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    299. Sphani Isabel                       89 Gymnasium Burgdorf            29.31,3     11.23,8 (43501)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1799. Semadeni Reto                       66 Arni-Islisberg              1:40.17,0     48.47,1 (15590)    6.13 ¦   28.36  1798.¦  31.45  1803.¦  39.54  1790.¦
GP/M50     988. Tobler Urs                          56 Arni-Islisberg              1:41.01,1     44.16,2 (18599)    6.16 ¦   27.23   923.¦  30.58   957.¦  42.39  1029.¦
GP/M40     926. Wuethrich Marc                      63 Arni-Islisberg              1:20.01,8     28.31,9  (9668)    4.58 ¦   23.43  1114.¦  25.05   882.¦  31.12   862.¦
GP/M45     953. Cunti Pasquale                      57 Arosa                       1:24.47,0     27.39,9 (13157)    5.16 ¦   25.57  1193.¦  26.19   880.¦  32.30   796.¦
GP/M45    1124. Bill Walter                         58 Arth                        1:28.41,6     31.34,5 (11066)    5.30 ¦   23.23   776.¦  27.40  1084.¦  37.37  1288.¦
GP/W40     335. Birrer Annemarie                    64 Arth                        1:28.58,9     25.04,3 (13085)    5.31 ¦   25.15   289.¦  27.58   321.¦  35.44   406.¦
GP/W30     990. Henseler Verena                     68 Arth                        1:40.40,9     41.06,7 (15275)    6.15 ¦   28.36   906.¦  32.46  1041.¦  39.18   971.¦
GP/M30     870. Jaermann Peter                      67 Arth                        1:13.59,1     25.26,5  (8304)    4.35 ¦   21.51  1043.¦  23.06   780.¦  29.02   883.¦
GP/W30     725. Sorio Kata                          68 Arth                        1:33.09,7     33.35,5 (17556)    5.47 ¦   26.41   634.¦  29.07   682.¦  37.20   820.¦
GP/W30     653. Truttmann Marlene                   70 Arth                        1:31.33,3     31.59,1 (17604)    5.41 ¦   26.34   613.¦  29.11   689.¦  35.46   658.¦
GP/M30      88. Beck Emmanuel                       72 Arzier                        59.51,4     11.18,8  (1047)    3.43 ¦   17.19    76.¦  18.58    94.¦  23.33    89.¦
GP/M50     396. Riedo Robert                        53 Arzo                        1:19.56,1     23.11,2 (12481)    4.58 ¦   24.15   589.¦  25.06   371.¦  30.34   293.¦
GP/M20     991. Burgyan Roland                      78 Ascona                      1:26.32,8     38.33,0 (15099)    5.22 ¦   24.12   891.¦  28.04  1058.¦  34.16  1000.¦
GP/M45      91. De Carli Elio                       57 Ascona                      1:06.11,6      9.04,5  (2147)    4.06 ¦   19.20   108.¦  20.56    94.¦  25.54    81.¦
AG/AW20    488. Poncini Maria                       82 Ascona                        28.59,8     12.54,2 (46377)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     714. von Kaenel Corinne                  70 Assens                      1:32.53,5     33.19,3 (13733)    5.46 ¦   26.03   536.¦  29.11   688.¦  37.38   840.¦
GP/M45     354. Kopp Jean-Marc                      59 Athenaz (Avusy)             1:13.46,3     16.39,2  (3360)    4.35 ¦   20.40   273.¦  23.09   328.¦  29.56   455.¦
GP/M40     250. Feller Richard                      62 Attalens                    1:09.24,8     17.54,9  (4169)    4.18 ¦   20.14   288.¦  21.57   254.¦  27.13   247.¦
GP/W30    1103. Reichenbach Franziska               71 Attalens                    1:47.23,5     47.49,3 (14472)    6.40 ¦   29.50  1029.¦  33.14  1065.¦  44.18  1150.¦
GP/M40      46. Oberli Beat                         63 Attiswil                    1:02.18,8     10.48,9  (2492)    3.52 ¦   18.34    88.¦  19.26    43.¦  24.17    45.¦
GP/M45    1309. Rebmann Fredy                       59 Attiswil                    1:34.50,7     37.43,6 (14469)    5.53 ¦   26.41  1282.¦  29.36  1280.¦  38.32  1327.¦
AG/AM16    241. Stuber Martin                       89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     26.21,2     10.37,7 (46630)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1248. Vetsch Michael                      85 Attiswil                    1:48.00,2   1:00.00,4 (21508)    6.42 ¦   31.35  1274.¦  35.12  1256.¦  41.12  1219.¦
AG/AW20    278. Gschwend Patricia                   81 Au SG                         26.43,1     10.37,5 (46165)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    143. Rutz Doris                          67 Au SG                         24.58,8      8.53,2 (44460)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      36. Schefer Christoph                   80 Au SG                         58.10,2     10.10,4  (1504)    3.36 ¦   16.51    39.¦  18.20    37.¦  22.58    37.¦
GP/M30     694. Dupertuis Alain                     74 Au ZH                       1:12.00,4     23.27,8 (15143)    4.28 ¦   21.40   974.¦  23.18   839.¦  27.01   453.¦
GP/M30     363. Fleury Marc                         73 Au ZH                       1:07.30,9     18.58,3  (1175)    4.11 ¦   19.29   368.¦  21.35   415.¦  26.26   357.¦
GP/W60      59. Kalberer Marlies                    46 Au ZH                       1:54.56,4     45.26,2 (19243)    7.08 ¦   32.10    59.¦  37.27    60.¦  45.18    56.¦
GP/M65     107. Kalberer Theo                       41 Au ZH                       1:39.44,5     34.01,5 (19244)    6.11 ¦   29.04   110.¦  31.54   113.¦  38.46    92.¦
GP/M50     688. Risler Daniel                       52 Au ZH                       1:27.21,0     30.36,1 (11514)    5.25 ¦   25.13   729.¦  27.59   728.¦  34.08   639.¦
GP/W55     137. Risler Menga                        49 Au ZH                       1:47.14,3     40.12,1 (21398)    6.39 ¦   31.59   146.¦  33.52   138.¦  41.21   124.¦
GP/M50     829. Wicht Gerard                        53 Au ZH                       1:31.47,3     35.02,4 (13691)    5.42 ¦   25.56   798.¦  28.46   810.¦  37.04   853.¦
GP/M40    1479. Wiesmann Heinz                      62 Au ZH                       1:29.03,9     37.34,0 (15690)    5.32 ¦   26.55  1670.¦  27.16  1351.¦  34.51  1424.¦
GP/M50      46. Wyser Norbert                       56 cityrunning.ch              1:07.28,9     10.44,0  (3797)    4.11 ¦   19.36    58.¦  21.26    54.¦  26.26    40.¦
GP/M55     389. Christen Francois                   48 Aubonne                     1:29.39,0     31.16,6 (13146)    5.34 ¦   25.37   399.¦  28.03   376.¦  35.57   398.¦
GP/W55     146. Christen Josiane                    47 Aubonne                     1:53.37,5     46.35,3 (20079)    7.03 ¦   31.51   145.¦  35.40   144.¦  46.06   150.¦
GP/M30     857. Delley Nicolas                      67 Aubonne                     1:13.51,7     25.19,1 (16115)    4.35 ¦   22.03  1133.¦  23.49   996.¦  27.58   639.¦
GP/M45     402. Gonzalez Jose                       61 Aubonne                     1:14.42,2     17.35,1  (4225)    4.38 ¦   22.07   516.¦  23.19   352.¦  29.15   362.¦
GP/M45    1248. Lenoble Michel                      58 Aubonne                     1:32.39,7     35.32,6 (13386)    5.45 ¦   24.15   946.¦  28.39  1195.¦  39.45  1375.¦
GP/M45    1080. Maag Andreas                        58 Aubonne                     1:27.39,3     30.32,2  (8401)    5.26 ¦   24.18   956.¦  27.45  1091.¦  35.34  1140.¦
GP/M20     118. Muller Valentin                     84 Aubonne                     1:04.20,0     16.20,2  (1420)    3.59 ¦   18.45   129.¦  20.35   131.¦  24.59   106.¦
GP/M55     552. Winkelmann Eric                     47 Aubonne                     1:39.13,7     40.51,3 (20542)    6.09 ¦   27.08   501.¦  31.37   558.¦  40.27   560.¦
GP/M50     582. Egli Christian                      56 Auenstein                   1:24.59,8     28.14,9  (5163)    5.16 ¦   22.22   321.¦  27.19   665.¦  35.18   743.¦
GP/W55       3. Henseler Mägi                       51 Auenstein                   1:14.50,7      7.48,5  (4282)    4.39 ¦   21.13     3.¦  23.53     3.¦  29.44     4.¦
GP/M50     310. Hersberger Claude                   56 Auenstein                   1:17.41,6     20.56,7  (5282)    4.49 ¦   21.35   226.¦  24.11   277.¦  31.54   429.¦
GP/M60      28. Urech Ruedi                         46 Auenstein                   1:14.44,6     15.10,8  (5676)    4.38 ¦   21.36    28.¦  23.28    27.¦  29.39    29.¦
GP/M60     355. Truninger Kaspar                    45 Augst BL                    1:48.14,8     48.41,0 (17602)    6.43 ¦   28.37   317.¦  34.13   351.¦  45.23   369.¦
AG/AM14     43. Pfaffen Emil                        92 Ausserberg                    19.59,3      3.43,0 (41311)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      87. Beutler Jeannette                   78 LG Huttwil                  1:18.14,7     23.41,7  (6788)    4.51 ¦   22.41    91.¦  24.48    92.¦  30.45   104.¦
AG/AM20    251. Eggimann Hans-Urs                   78 VBS/BEKB-Runners              23.10,8      9.46,3 (42463)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      153. Fiechter Janik                      98 Auswil                         8.22,9      2.12,5 (31812)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     621. Freiburghaus Stefan                 78 Auswil                      1:18.18,0     30.18,2  (2205)    4.51 ¦   21.15   408.¦  24.47   632.¦  32.16   802.¦
AG/AW18    273. Iff Ursula                          88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     32.12,1     12.56,5 (43579)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     53. Minder Brigitte                     71 Auswil                        21.49,6      5.44,0 (42204)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     15. Nyfeler Ernst                       40 Auswil                        23.27,5      4.59,8 (42216)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       67. Sommer Adrian                       94 Auswil                         6.56,3      1.18,1 (33335)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      201. Zettel Dario                        98 Auswil                         8.44,2      2.33,8 (31824)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW      104. Zulliger Marianne                   92 Auswil                         8.49,8      2.52,5 (34159)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1164. Chatenay Pascal                     57 Auvernier                   1:29.52,7     32.45,6 (16094)    5.35 ¦   24.01   909.¦  28.15  1144.¦  37.35  1286.¦
GP/M45     158. Hildbrand Othmar                    61 Auw                         1:09.09,9     12.02,8  (3902)    4.17 ¦   20.01   182.¦  21.56   175.¦  27.11   165.¦
GP/M30    1434. Paladin Stefano                     68 Auw                         1:19.04,4     30.31,8  (6461)    4.54 ¦   22.35  1349.¦  25.05  1444.¦  31.23  1531.¦
GP/M30    1228. Blancjean-Luc                       67 Avenches                    1:17.17,5     28.44,9  (7063)    4.48 ¦   22.22  1261.¦  24.47  1336.¦  30.08  1180.¦
GP/W40     779. Bovigny Danielle                    62 Avenches                    1:51.43,4     47.48,8 (14079)    6.56 ¦   31.00   756.¦  35.30   775.¦  45.13   788.¦
AG/WW      ---  Trachsel Christine                  61 Avenches                      38.47,0      9.48,6 (50725)    8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      307. Trachsel Christoph                  96 Avenches                       8.35,8      2.54,5 (32720)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1051. Trachsel Hans                       64 Avenches                    1:21.47,3     30.17,4 (10642)    5.04 ¦   23.00   921.¦  25.37  1010.¦  33.09  1193.¦
BG/KM      155. Trachsel Samuel                     93 Avenches                       7.45,1      2.06,9 (33363)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     351. Angeloz Henri                       64 Avry-sur-Matran             1:11.28,6     19.58,7  (6025)    4.26 ¦   20.55   420.¦  22.26   335.¦  28.07   345.¦
GP/W40     736. Burgy Brigitte                      63 ACPM Matran                 1:45.35,2     41.40,6 (22464)    6.33 ¦   30.40   744.¦  33.51   748.¦  41.03   731.¦
GP/M40    1850. Burgy Yves                          64 ACPM Matran                 1:45.35,4     54.05,5 (22465)    6.33 ¦   30.40  1872.¦  33.51  1862.¦  41.03  1821.¦
GP/W40     334. Ecoffey Laurence                    65 Avry-sur-Matran             1:28.58,0     25.03,4 (14160)    5.31 ¦   27.02   460.¦  27.51   310.¦  34.04   280.¦
GP/W30     754. Hofmann Stricker Marlise            68 Avry-sur-Matran             1:33.37,6     34.03,4 (19189)    5.49 ¦   28.42   917.¦  29.37   748.¦  35.18   608.¦
GP/W45      62. Meyer Isabelle                      61 Avry-sur-Matran             1:20.42,1     18.25,5  (9393)    5.00 ¦   23.39    75.¦  25.48    76.¦  31.14    56.¦
GP/M30    1507. Staremberg Benoit                   72 Avry-sur-Matran             1:19.38,6     31.06,0  (4902)    4.56 ¦   22.59  1519.¦  25.06  1446.¦  31.32  1564.¦
GP/M30      85. Dumauthioz Eric                     69 Avully                        59.48,7     11.16,1  (1148)    3.42 ¦   17.44   117.¦  18.58    93.¦  23.06    54.¦
GP/M30     133. Moos Thierry                        69 Ayent                       1:02.05,4     13.32,8  (1401)    3.51 ¦   18.17   182.¦  19.35   132.¦  24.12   119.¦
GP/M30      83. Moos Yvan                           73 Ayent                         59.47,6     11.15,0  (1402)    3.42 ¦   17.22    81.¦  18.57    89.¦  23.28    81.¦
GP/M30       6. Ançay Tarcis                        70 CS 13 étoiles                 51.54,5      3.21,9    (33)    3.13 ¦   15.00     7.¦  16.32     6.¦  20.21     5.¦
GP/M65     128. Epiney Jean-Pierre                  39 Ayer                        1:46.26,2     40.43,2 (22096)    6.36 ¦   30.57   133.¦  34.10   130.¦  41.17   119.¦
GP/M40    1493. Melly Jean-Yves                     62 Ayer                        1:29.19,2     37.49,3  (9383)    5.33 ¦   26.15  1577.¦  28.16  1506.¦  34.47  1419.¦
GP/W30     490. Vergères Joëlle                     70 Ayer                        1:28.08,1     28.33,9 (12644)    5.28 ¦   25.41   475.¦  27.40   462.¦  34.46   553.¦

Total 691



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.