25. Grand Prix von Bern - nach Name "U"

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AG/AW40    469. Ucar Vilkko Ulla                    57 Thun                          37.11,8     19.59,3 (48402)    7.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2103. Uebele Alexander                    67 D-Bad Duerrheim             1:25.32,1     36.59,5 (13663)    5.18 ¦   25.47  2417.¦  27.33  2251.¦  32.11  1736.¦
GP/M30     786. Uebelhart Tony                      67 Balsthal                    1:13.02,8     24.30,2  (5674)    4.32 ¦   21.30   911.¦  23.01   758.¦  28.31   767.¦
AG/WW      ---  Uebersax Cornelia                   69 Konolfingen                   41.17,4     12.19,0 (50732)    8.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30      92. Uebersax Dan                        69 Homburg                     1:00.15,7     11.43,1  (1593)    3.44 ¦   17.49   122.¦  18.52    83.¦  23.33    87.¦
AG/AW14    286. Uebersax Fabienne                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           40.51,7     23.42,3 (45632)    8.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      228. Uebersax Julia                      95 Rohrbach                       8.37,3      2.42,6 (32267)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    189. Uebersax Markus                     88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     26.57,4     11.45,3 (47261)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     642. Uebersax Monika                     64 Ormalingen                  1:38.53,4     34.58,8 (13664)    6.08 ¦   27.29   506.¦  30.39   588.¦  40.44   721.¦
AG/AW18    336. Uebersax Nadja                      88 Gewerblich-industrielle B     36.40,8     17.25,2 (48507)    7.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    251. Uebersax Philipp                    90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.42,0     10.58,5 (45633)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55      85. Uecker Pia                          47 Birsfelden                  1:34.55,1     27.52,9 (20520)    5.53 ¦   26.41    71.¦  29.52    81.¦  38.21    94.¦
GP/M45     115. Uehlinger Urs                       61 Pratteln                    1:07.17,2     10.10,1  (2696)    4.10 ¦   19.47   144.¦  21.02   100.¦  26.27   112.¦
AG/AM40    270. Uetz Ernst                          59 Olten                         25.56,1      9.52,0 (44554)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     53. Uetz Peter                          48 Ersigen                       21.01,9      4.57,8 (41435)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2763. Uetz Stefan                         75 Ostermundigen               1:36.20,3     47.47,7 (22379)    5.59 ¦   28.34  2857.¦  30.40  2776.¦  37.05  2653.¦
GP/M40    1597. Ufheil Gerhard                      64 Muri b. Bern                1:31.26,8     39.56,9 (16586)    5.40 ¦   25.27  1467.¦  28.15  1502.¦  37.43  1691.¦
GP/M16      90. Ugljanin Adis                       90 Bern                        1:28.37,4     27.21,6 (18608)    5.30 ¦   28.21   114.¦  26.53    78.¦  33.23    83.¦
GP/W45     161. Ugolini Gerda                       60 Brislach                    1:26.25,7     24.09,1 (11661)    5.22 ¦   25.05   162.¦  27.18   151.¦  34.01   164.¦
GP/M40    1119. Uhler Remo                          62 Pfäffikon SZ                1:22.47,6     31.17,7 (17607)    5.08 ¦   23.28  1044.¦  26.17  1156.¦  33.01  1167.¦
GP/W40     772. Uhler Susi                          63 Pfäffikon SZ                1:50.37,4     46.42,8 (21504)    6.52 ¦   31.18   763.¦  36.24   787.¦  42.54   760.¦
GP/M20    1112. Uhlmann Martin                      78 Bern                        1:31.02,6     43.02,8 (10645)    5.39 ¦   26.23  1120.¦  28.40  1103.¦  35.58  1100.¦
AG/AW18    305. Uhlmann Martina                     88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     33.40,6     14.25,0 (43623)    7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     787. Uhlmann Stefanie                    68 D-Gütersloh                 1:34.32,1     34.57,9 (15658)    5.52 ¦   27.59   830.¦  29.42   762.¦  36.50   770.¦
GP/W30     524. Uhlmann Viviane                     75 Aarau                       1:28.55,3     29.21,1 (17608)    5.31 ¦   25.58   515.¦  28.07   527.¦  34.50   559.¦
GP/M30    2886. Uhr Marcel                          72 Zug                         1:42.36,9     54.04,3 (21505)    6.22 ¦   27.39  2768.¦  32.45  2899.¦  42.12  2897.¦
GP/M40     522. Ulli Arno                           62 Langenthal                  1:14.19,6     22.49,7  (7654)    4.37 ¦   21.31   563.¦  23.23   501.¦  29.24   544.¦
AG/AM40      3. Ulli Joerg                          61 LV Langenthal                 16.43,0      0.38,9 (41623)    3.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    273. Ulli Mario                          73 Strengelbach                  23.29,5     10.05,0 (42297)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    198. Ulmann Philippe                     81 Sumiswald                     22.07,9      8.43,4 (42298)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     911. Ulmann Thomi                        63 Seuzach                     1:19.52,4     28.22,5 (12641)    4.57 ¦   22.33   819.¦  25.33   989.¦  31.45   952.¦
GP/M45     854. Ulmer Heinz                         60 Kiesen                      1:23.00,1     25.53,0 (12642)    5.09 ¦   23.49   869.¦  26.32   916.¦  32.38   810.¦
GP/M30    2573. Uloth Dirk                          68 Bolligen                    1:31.39,9     43.07,3 (18609)    5.41 ¦   26.41  2607.¦  28.38  2508.¦  36.19  2553.¦
GP/W40     549. Ulrich Barbara                      62 Uitikon Waldegg             1:35.30,7     31.36,1 (18610)    5.56 ¦   28.12   589.¦  30.08   541.¦  37.09   528.¦
GP/W50     313. Ulrich Beate Ch.                    52 D-Heidelberg                1:57.26,3     50.10,6 (22380)    7.17 ¦   34.17   313.¦  37.59   313.¦  45.09   308.¦
AG/WM      ---  Ulrich Helmut                       54 Urtenen-Schönbühl             45.30,3     15.07,9 (50733)    9.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    296. Ulrich Julia                        90 Illgau                        29.27,7     11.20,2 (44557)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      222. Ulrich Kevin                        99 Rüschegg Heubach               8.53,6      2.43,2 (31774)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     115. Ulrich Peter                        52 Untersiggenthal             1:11.50,1     15.05,2  (2697)    4.27 ¦   20.20   101.¦  22.22    95.¦  29.06   177.¦
GP/M40     604. Ulrich Roland                       63 Jegenstorf                  1:15.29,9     24.00,0  (8644)    4.41 ¦   21.31   562.¦  24.00   632.¦  29.58   647.¦
GP/W20     677. Ulrich Sarah                        83 Bern                        1:44.05,1     49.32,1 (15659)    6.28 ¦   29.51   669.¦  33.47   704.¦  40.26   657.¦
GP/M30    1889. Ulrich Stefan                       74 Zeiler Druck                1:23.11,5     34.38,9  (7741)    5.10 ¦   22.09  1178.¦  25.41  1675.¦  35.20  2413.¦
GP/M50    1035. Ulrich Stefan                       54 Dachsen                     1:47.41,1     50.56,2 (19484)    6.41 ¦   31.01  1053.¦  34.24  1039.¦  42.15  1024.¦
AG/AM20    379. Ulrich Urs                          83 Bern                          25.07,7     11.43,2 (41436)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    263. Ultes-Nitsche Ulrich                65 Villars-sur-Glâne             25.46,9      9.42,8 (44558)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     61. Umbetbayev Amanat                   88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     20.53,2      5.41,1 (43481)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     83. Umbricht Antonia                    94 Oberlunkhofen                 28.38,3      8.45,9 (45271)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     477. Umbricht Georg                      55 Oberlunkhofen               1:22.00,2     25.15,3 (10646)    5.05 ¦   24.09   576.¦  26.02   492.¦  31.48   422.¦
AG/AW40    269. Umbricht Luzia                      64 Oberlunkhofen                 29.18,8     12.06,3 (45272)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    170. Umbricht Mirjam                     91 Oberlunkhofen                 28.53,5     11.44,1 (45273)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      89. Ummel Beat                          60 Suhr                        1:06.06,9      8.59,8  (1594)    4.06 ¦   18.35    49.¦  21.27   131.¦  26.03    89.¦
BG/TW        1. Ummel Selina                        97 Suhr                           6.29,8       ----- (31265)    4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       27. Ummel Seraina                       95 Suhr                           7.01,0      1.06,3 (32222)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      38. Ummel Susanne                       59 Suhr                        1:17.34,0     15.17,4  (8645)    4.49 ¦   22.15    37.¦  24.50    45.¦  30.27    41.¦
GP/M45     455. Unal Ahmet                          57 Studen BE                   1:15.53,2     18.46,1  (9622)    4.42 ¦   22.58   690.¦  23.54   435.¦  29.00   331.¦
BG/PW      209. Undeutsch Sarah                     95 Bern                           8.32,3      2.37,6 (32223)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     601. Unger Bernhard                      54 Fällanden                   1:25.26,4     28.41,5 (11663)    5.18 ¦   24.59   695.¦  27.14   652.¦  33.13   545.¦
AG/AM40     61. Ungersboeck Alfred                  62 Riaz                          21.29,0      5.24,9 (42299)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     26. Ungersboeck Pascal                  94 Riaz                          21.28,6      2.19,6 (42300)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     159. Unterburger-Kreim Sonja             54 D-Rheinfelden               1:34.15,1     26.59,4 (18611)    5.51 ¦   27.40   183.¦  30.02   169.¦  36.32   142.¦
GP/M45     660. Unterluggauer Gerry                 57 Würenlos                    1:19.34,6     22.27,5 (16587)    4.56 ¦   22.42   636.¦  25.16   682.¦  31.35   680.¦
GP/W30     586. Unternährer Astrid                  73 Lyss                        1:30.03,5     30.29,3 (14625)    5.35 ¦   27.02   689.¦  28.48   629.¦  34.11   484.¦
GP/M30    1186. Unternährer Christophe              70 Zofingen                    1:16.52,0     28.19,4  (4682)    4.46 ¦   22.14  1209.¦  24.15  1160.¦  30.21  1235.¦
GP/M55     197. Unternährer Peter                   51 Schenkon                    1:20.18,6     21.56,2 (10647)    4.59 ¦   23.30   225.¦  25.11   180.¦  31.36   188.¦
GP/M55      30. Urbahn Horst-Dieter                 50 Bern                        1:09.57,7     11.35,3  (2698)    4.20 ¦   20.11    33.¦  21.39    24.¦  28.06    38.¦
GP/M30    2042. Urban Andreas                       71 D-Ammerbuch                 1:24.46,7     36.14,1  (5675)    5.16 ¦   22.49  1440.¦  25.55  1758.¦  36.01  2512.¦
GP/M50      67. Urban Bruno                         54 Steffisburg                 1:09.00,8     12.15,9  (2699)    4.17 ¦   19.14    38.¦  21.50    70.¦  27.56    99.¦
GP/M45     244. Urben Beat                          59 Inkwil                      1:11.16,4     14.09,3  (3676)    4.25 ¦   21.07   339.¦  22.20   228.¦  27.48   204.¦
AG/AW14    222. Urben Janine                        92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.01,4     13.52,0 (45634)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     43. Urben Linda Ellen                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           23.26,8      6.17,4 (45635)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     466. Urben Marlies                       61 Inkwil                      1:42.41,7     40.25,1 (19485)    6.22 ¦   30.13   493.¦  32.33   467.¦  39.55   439.¦
AG/AW14    215. Urben Michèle                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.50,1     13.40,7 (45636)    6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    167. Urben Nick Alex                     93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.08,6      8.59,6 (45637)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    201. Urben Raphael                       88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     28.30,4     13.18,3 (46632)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     937. Urben Urs                           65 Zofingen                    1:20.08,8     28.38,9  (9623)    4.58 ¦   22.35   825.¦  24.50   817.¦  32.43  1105.¦
AG/AW20    593. Urech Eve-Laure                     71 Bern                          30.10,9     14.05,3 (47149)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     621. Urech Markus                        60 Mels                        1:18.56,9     21.49,8  (6651)    4.54 ¦   22.55   682.¦  25.13   670.¦  30.48   574.¦
GP/M60      28. Urech Ruedi                         46 Auenstein                   1:14.44,6     15.10,8  (5676)    4.38 ¦   21.36    28.¦  23.28    27.¦  29.39    29.¦
GP/M20      45. Ureta-Zaugg Pablo                   79 Môtier (Vully)                59.33,8     11.34,0  (1595)    3.42 ¦   16.59    44.¦  19.12    64.¦  23.21    48.¦
GP/M18     185. Urfer Dominik                       87 Bildungszentrum Interlake   1:34.38,3     35.14,2 (22423)    5.52 ¦   26.29   183.¦  31.00   193.¦  37.08   175.¦
GP/W30     437. Urfer Fabienne                      69 Unterseen                   1:26.56,0     27.21,8 (10648)    5.24 ¦   25.29   448.¦  27.16   400.¦  34.10   483.¦
GP/M20     313. Urfer Jan                           82 Thun                        1:11.44,9     23.45,1  (4683)    4.27 ¦   20.19   273.¦  22.40   313.¦  28.45   395.¦
BG/KM       47. Urfer Jens                          94 Kirchdorf BE                   6.37,4      0.59,2 (33367)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16      57. Urfer Nadia                         89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:56.34,3     38.57,4 (22452)    7.14 ¦   36.49    60.¦  39.01    57.¦  40.43    47.¦
GP/M50     852. Urfer Peter                         56 Zweisimmen                  1:32.44,4     35.59,5  (6652)    5.45 ¦   25.46   779.¦  28.52   815.¦  38.05   911.¦
GP/M20     295. Urfer Simon                         86 Zweisimmen                  1:11.14,8     23.15,0  (6653)    4.25 ¦   21.09   397.¦  22.43   317.¦  27.22   244.¦
GP/M45     112. Urfer Walter                        57 Kirchdorf BE                1:07.04,3      9.57,2  (2700)    4.10 ¦   19.16   101.¦  21.12   114.¦  26.34   120.¦
GP/M30     880. Uribe Antonio                       72 Dornach                     1:14.04,6     25.32,0  (4684)    4.36 ¦   21.24   883.¦  23.41   943.¦  28.58   873.¦
GP/M45    1389. Ursenbacher Beat                    58 Bern                        1:39.06,4     41.59,3 (14626)    6.09 ¦   28.31  1411.¦  31.15  1383.¦  39.18  1359.¦
GP/M20     573. Ursenbacher Marc                    81 Bolligen                    1:17.05,4     29.05,6  (5677)    4.47 ¦   22.14   586.¦  24.26   582.¦  30.24   587.¦
GP/M50     907. Ursenbacher Paul                    52 Bolligen                    1:35.04,9     38.20,0 (14627)    5.54 ¦   25.47   780.¦  29.46   880.¦  39.31   958.¦
GP/W30     640. Ursprung Denise                     73 Reinach BL                  1:31.17,3     31.43,1 (22381)    5.40 ¦   27.45   801.¦  28.45   620.¦  34.46   555.¦
GP/M55     594. Ursprung Rudolf                     49 BLS-RM F                    1:45.16,9     46.54,5 (15660)    6.32 ¦   28.41   573.¦  34.21   602.¦  42.14   592.¦
GP/M20     805. Urwyler Christoph                   79 Bern                        1:21.52,7     33.52,9  (5678)    5.05 ¦   22.51   688.¦  26.03   826.¦  32.57   882.¦
GP/M30    2906. Urwyler David                       70 Bern                        1:44.39,2     56.06,6 (19486)    6.30 ¦   30.30  2941.¦  32.58  2905.¦  41.10  2871.¦
AG/AM16     98. Urwyler Lukas                       90 Trachselwald                  21.33,0      5.49,5 (43335)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1015. Urwyler Niklaus                     72 Bern                        1:15.27,3     26.54,7  (5679)    4.41 ¦   22.07  1163.¦  24.05  1101.¦  29.14   940.¦
AG/AM20    224. Urwyler Simon                       76 Bern                          22.40,6      9.16,1 (44906)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    276. Useini Salije                       92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           35.53,6     18.44,2 (45638)    7.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    116. Uske David                          93 Olten                         24.28,0      5.19,0 (44559)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     123. Uster Susanne                       52 Uster                       1:31.29,2     24.13,5 (13665)    5.41 ¦   26.34   128.¦  28.52   121.¦  36.01   131.¦
GP/M50     618. Uster Werner                        52 Uster                       1:25.43,6     28.58,7 (10649)    5.19 ¦   25.25   748.¦  27.11   646.¦  33.07   536.¦
GP/W30      77. Usteri Rahel                        74 Wettingen                   1:14.01,0     14.26,8  (4685)    4.35 ¦   21.40    91.¦  23.31    80.¦  28.49    77.¦
AG/WM      ---  Uthman Jaja                         53 Spiez                         43.13,9     12.51,5 (50908)    9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       80. Uthman Jumu                         99 Spiez                          7.48,4      1.38,0 (31775)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      121. Uthman Naaba                        95 Spiez                          7.16,8      1.35,5 (32725)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1378. Utiger Bernhard                     71 Stettlen                    1:18.31,5     29.58,9  (8646)    4.52 ¦   23.54  1855.¦  24.36  1267.¦  30.01  1141.¦
GP/M30    1317. Utiger Bernhard                     69 Fällanden                   1:18.05,2     29.32,6  (7903)    4.51 ¦   21.39   969.¦  25.00  1422.¦  31.25  1536.¦
BG/PM      247. Utiger Dennis                       96 Stettlen                       8.03,4      2.22,1 (32726)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2222. Utiger Marc                         72 Stettlen                    1:26.45,3     38.12,7 (14628)    5.23 ¦   25.16  2279.¦  27.22  2208.¦  34.06  2195.¦
GP/M30     544. Utz Pascal                          68 Bern                        1:10.03,4     21.30,8  (2701)    4.21 ¦   20.23   575.¦  22.12   541.¦  27.27   535.¦
AG/AW16    348. Utz Sofie                           90 Gymnasium Muristalden         31.02,7     12.55,2 (47461)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     938. Uwer Patrick                        84 Signau                      1:25.11,1     37.11,3 (12643)    5.17 ¦   23.49   839.¦  27.57  1052.¦  33.23   925.¦

Total 113



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.