25. Grand Prix von Bern - nach Name "T"

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GP/M40     688. Tacca Gianni                        64 Monthey                     1:16.47,5     25.17,6  (4665)    4.46 ¦   21.19   493.¦  23.57   618.¦  31.31   914.¦
GP/M30    2755. Taci Dzeme                          71 Meyrin                      1:36.05,4     47.32,8 (21902)    5.58 ¦   30.11  2931.¦  30.01  2708.¦  35.53  2486.¦
AG/AM20    378. Tackmann Sebastian                  80 Bern                          25.06,8     11.42,3 (46909)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    191. Taddei Isabelle                     59 Biel/Bienne                   28.00,2     10.47,7 (45263)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Tadic Svetlana-Claire               67 Biel/Bienne                   54.35,3     25.36,9 (50710)   11.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    268. Tafoska Selma                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           35.04,5     17.55,1 (45626)    7.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Takeuchi Makoto                     67 Gümligen                      48.33,1     18.10,7 (50711)   10.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Takeuchi Yamato                     98 Gümligen                      48.25,2     18.02,8 (50712)   10.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     516. Tal Amir                            62 Heiligenschwendi            1:14.14,6     22.44,7  (3655)    4.36 ¦   21.09   464.¦  23.13   456.¦  29.52   631.¦
GP/M40    1360. Talavera Labrador Juan              63 E-Playa del Albir Alicant   1:26.48,1     35.18,2 (12619)    5.23 ¦   24.43  1334.¦  27.06  1310.¦  34.58  1438.¦
GP/M30     752. Tamas Michael                       70 Schönenwerd                 1:12.40,5     24.07,9  (4666)    4.30 ¦   21.45  1002.¦  22.56   732.¦  27.59   647.¦
GP/M45     110. Tambini Roberto                     61 Gelterkinden                1:07.01,6      9.54,5  (2676)    4.09 ¦   18.58    81.¦  21.19   122.¦  26.44   133.¦
BG/PW      319. Tamiozzo Rahel Jana                 95 Brügg BE                       9.55,1      4.00,4 (32277)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      47. Tanadini Giovanni                   51 Losone                      1:12.14,7     13.52,3  (3656)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦  28.25    44.¦
AG/AW20    457. Tangorra Jolanda                    69 Uster                         28.39,0     12.33,4 (41422)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1734. Tanner Alain                        66 Münchenbuchsee              1:36.01,0     44.31,1 (13644)    5.57 ¦   26.16  1583.¦  30.21  1743.¦  39.23  1774.¦
GP/M20     887. Tanner Andreas                      77 Toffen                      1:23.40,4     35.40,6  (9604)    5.11 ¦   23.33   791.¦  26.05   828.¦  34.01   985.¦
GP/M30    2004. Tanner Andreas                      72 Bern                        1:24.20,7     35.48,1 (22366)    5.14 ¦   24.36  2071.¦  26.26  1935.¦  33.18  2010.¦
AG/AM40    189. Tanner Bruno                        65 Muri b. Bern                  24.08,6      8.04,5 (43326)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     215. Tanner Chantal                      78 Toffen                      1:24.30,8     29.57,8 (16572)    5.15 ¦   25.07   260.¦  26.22   183.¦  33.00   222.¦
GP/M30     613. Tanner Cornel                       70 Willisau                    1:10.56,8     22.24,2  (2677)    4.24 ¦   20.23   574.¦  22.39   660.¦  27.54   627.¦
AG/WW      ---  Tanner Doris                        62 Effretikon                    37.16,9      8.18,5 (50714)    7.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      149. Tanner Fabian                       99 Münsingen                      8.21,6      2.11,2 (31762)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1726. Tanner Hansrudolf                   65 Münsingen                   1:35.37,9     44.08,0 (22367)    5.56 ¦   29.00  1824.¦  30.00  1719.¦  36.37  1615.¦
GP/M70      47. Tanner Joerg                        36 Kloten                      1:58.01,2     45.44,7 (17006)    7.20 ¦   31.20    45.¦  40.13    49.¦  46.27    47.¦
AG/AW20    562. Tanner Manuela                      70 Egg b. Zürich                 29.48,0     13.42,4 (44677)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     581. Tanner Marcel                       85 Gasel                       1:17.15,8     29.16,0  (8628)    4.48 ¦   20.44   336.¦  25.21   719.¦  31.10   676.¦
GP/W20     270. Tanner Marianne                     79 Uster                       1:26.43,5     32.10,5  (8629)    5.23 ¦   24.24   204.¦  27.45   293.¦  34.33   334.¦
GP/M20    1097. Tanner Matthias                     81 Rubigen                     1:30.32,7     42.32,9 (16573)    5.37 ¦   25.19  1025.¦  30.14  1184.¦  34.59  1052.¦
AG/AW16    487. Tanner Nadine                       90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        40.25,0     22.17,5 (48553)    8.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     92. Tanner Patrick                      90 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     21.18,9      5.35,4 (43646)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     199. Tanner Philippe                     69 Morrens VD                  1:03.58,1     15.25,5  (1568)    3.58 ¦   18.27   206.¦  20.20   217.¦  25.09   203.¦
GP/M30     180. Tanner Reto                         72 Schliern b. Köniz           1:03.33,6     15.01,0  (1569)    3.56 ¦   17.54   133.¦  20.07   182.¦  25.31   244.¦
GP/M45    1057. Tanner Roland                       61 Waldkirch                   1:26.52,9     29.45,8 (16574)    5.23 ¦   25.45  1162.¦  27.07  1004.¦  34.00   989.¦
AG/AW18    322. Tanner Rovana                       88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     35.23,8     16.08,2 (43622)    7.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     134. Tanner Sabine                       75 Kirchberg BE                1:17.35,3     18.01,1 (16575)    4.49 ¦   22.04   113.¦  24.59   171.¦  30.30   150.¦
BG/TM       92. Tanner Sandro                       97 Münsingen                      7.53,7      1.43,3 (31763)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Tanner Silvia                       65 Münsingen                     38.03,8      9.05,4 (50715)    8.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     719. Tanner Simon                        83 Bern                        1:20.01,4     32.01,6  (6636)    4.58 ¦   22.49   685.¦  25.18   712.¦  31.53   775.¦
AG/AW16    324. Tanner Stefanie                     89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.30,8     12.23,3 (47632)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     218. Tanner Thomas                       53 Turbenthal                  1:14.57,8     18.12,9  (5902)    4.39 ¦   22.07   293.¦  24.11   274.¦  28.39   143.¦
GP/M55     184. Tanner Werner                       50 Bubendorf                   1:19.45,1     21.22,7  (6637)    4.57 ¦   22.31   158.¦  25.28   203.¦  31.44   195.¦
AG/WM      ---  Tanner Werner                       55 Kardiale Reha                 46.09,6     15.47,2 (50866)    9.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      255. Tännler Tallula                     95 Bern                           8.47,0      2.52,3 (32213)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    505. Tännler Ursula                      84 Meiringen                     29.10,2     13.04,6 (46489)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    274. Taquichiri Illa                     91 Freies Gymnasium              35.48,3     18.38,9 (47228)    7.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW      101. Tarchini Antonella                  92 Saignelégier                   8.41,2      2.43,9 (34137)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     124. Tarchini Gino                       59 Saignelégier                1:07.44,3     10.37,2  (2775)    4.12 ¦   19.31   122.¦  21.30   134.¦  26.42   129.¦
BG/KW      160. Tarchini Laura                      94 Saignelégier                   8.06,5      2.30,5 (33361)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    179. Tarchini Thérèse                    65 Saignelégier                  27.49,5     10.37,0 (44544)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     456. Tarkoey Felix                       63 Bottmingen                  1:13.18,6     21.48,7  (2678)    4.33 ¦   20.31   341.¦  22.59   417.¦  29.47   611.¦
GP/M40     416. Tarnutzer René                      62 Wangs                       1:12.47,4     21.17,5  (5656)    4.31 ¦   21.24   527.¦  23.18   484.¦  28.04   340.¦
GP/M20     820. Tartaglia Remo                      78 Bern                        1:22.14,9     34.15,1  (6638)    5.06 ¦   23.26   769.¦  26.41   909.¦  32.06   791.¦
BG/PW      251. Tarver Shahi                        96 Ostermundigen                  8.44,7      2.50,0 (32214)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     368. Tatalias Platon                     51 Opfikon                     1:28.44,2     30.21,8 (11642)    5.30 ¦   25.10   368.¦  27.54   366.¦  35.39   380.¦
AG/AW13     37. Tavazzi Florianne                   95 St-Légier-Chiésaz             24.37,2      4.44,8 (43327)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    159. Tavazzi Isabelle                    67 St-Légier-Chiésaz             25.08,9      9.03,3 (44545)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1803. Tavazzi Jean-Paul                   68 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:22.26,2     33.53,6 (17592)    5.07 ¦   24.01  1892.¦  26.00  1789.¦  32.24  1794.¦
AG/AW14    266. Tavazzi Laure                       91 St-Légier                     34.41,7     17.32,3 (48395)    7.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     DNF  Tavernini Pierre                    50 Bern                          29.40,3        Km 5 (14610)    ---- ¦   29.40   595.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2381. Taylor Robert                       67 Bern                        1:28.40,9     40.08,3 (10633)    5.30 ¦   23.51  1830.¦  28.26  2473.¦  36.22  2560.¦
GP/W30    1074. Tchuente Priska                     76 Bern                        1:45.08,8     45.34,6 (19469)    6.32 ¦   28.45   928.¦  33.53  1099.¦  42.29  1111.¦
GP/W14      17. Tedaldi Letizia                     93 Rüfenacht BE                1:50.06,7     29.20,4 (21492)    6.50 ¦   32.18    21.¦  34.25    18.¦  43.22    16.¦
GP/W14      14. Tedaldi Miranda                     91 Rüfenacht BE                1:45.37,0     24.50,7 (20509)    6.33 ¦   29.27    12.¦  33.51    16.¦  42.18    14.¦
GP/M50    1046. Tedaldi Silvio                      53 Rüfenacht BE                1:50.08,7     53.23,8 (21493)    6.50 ¦   32.18  1067.¦  34.25  1041.¦  43.24  1037.¦
GP/M40    1689. Tedesco Giovanni                    66 Bern                        1:34.13,4     42.43,5 (21601)    5.51 ¦   26.26  1606.¦  29.13  1637.¦  38.33  1729.¦
GP/M40     674. Teel Mark                           62 Conches                     1:16.30,1     25.00,2  (5802)    4.45 ¦   23.04   943.¦  24.08   660.¦  29.16   516.¦
GP/W30     339. Teepe Melanie                       75 Windisch                    1:24.33,7     24.59,5  (9605)    5.15 ¦   24.27   315.¦  26.53   354.¦  33.12   371.¦
BG/TW       76. Teesselink Bajka                    97 Bolligen                       8.25,1      1.55,3 (31259)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      293. Teesselink Nardi                    98 Bolligen                       9.30,5      3.20,1 (31764)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     530. Teinilae Susanna                    64 Bellmund                    1:34.43,1     30.48,5 (17593)    5.53 ¦   28.07   574.¦  29.56   517.¦  36.39   472.¦
GP/M50       3. Teixeira Antonio                    56 Genève                        59.29,0      2.44,1  (1570)    3.41 ¦   17.01     3.¦  18.44     5.¦  23.43     5.¦
AG/AW13     82. Telesca Claudia                     93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.34,5      8.42,1 (45627)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    118. Telesca Donato                      91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           22.22,5      6.06,2 (45628)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    839. Televantos Tanja                    85 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     40.14,1     24.08,5 (47633)    8.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50    1010. Tellenbach Christian                55 Jegenstorf                  1:43.22,5     46.37,6 (19470)    6.25 ¦   30.22  1043.¦  32.31  1002.¦  40.29   981.¦
BG/TM      270. Tellenbach Joel                     99 Berner Hockey Club 1945        9.17,3      3.06,9 (31850)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     667. Tellenbach Manuela                  83 Jegenstorf                  1:43.21,8     48.48,8 (19471)    6.25 ¦   30.21   696.¦  32.31   652.¦  40.29   659.¦
GP/M40     887. Teller Jan                          66 Langnau i. E.               1:19.30,5     28.00,6  (5657)    4.56 ¦   22.42   849.¦  25.21   941.¦  31.26   903.¦
AG/WW      ---  Telli Marianne                      78 Felsberg                      39.40,4     10.42,0 (50716)    8.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     755. Tempelfeld Michael                  67 memler.de                   1:12.41,4     24.08,8  (5801)    4.31 ¦   21.19   848.¦  22.55   724.¦  28.27   747.¦
AG/AM14    132. Temperli Fabrice                    92 Hinterkappelen                22.45,0      6.28,7 (41423)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Temperli Fiona+Werner Temperli      01 Hittnau                       11.12,3      3.06,4 (30267)    7.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    113. Temperli Mirella                    89 Kantonale FMS Bern            25.40,7      7.33,2 (47536)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       31. Temperli Niklas                     98 Hittnau                        7.23,1      1.12,7 (31765)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     234. Temperli Rolf                       57 Hinterkappelen              1:11.04,9     13.57,8  (2679)    4.25 ¦   20.24   237.¦  22.15   212.¦  28.24   262.¦
GP/M30     108. Tempini Marco                       76 Domat/Ems                   1:01.10,6     12.38,0  (1571)    3.48 ¦   17.59   144.¦  19.41   138.¦  23.30    83.¦
GP/M60     161. Tenchio Loris                       44 Faido                       1:26.11,7     26.37,9 (11643)    5.21 ¦   24.57   174.¦  27.33   173.¦  33.41   151.¦
GP/M20     269. Tenchio Matteo                      80 Faido                       1:10.26,9     22.27,1 (19472)    4.22 ¦   20.15   258.¦  22.28   289.¦  27.43   280.¦
AG/WW      ---  Tenchio Pada                        49 Faido                         41.49,4     12.51,0 (50717)    8.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1017. Tenisch Kurt                        59 Jegenstorf                  1:26.14,6     29.07,5 (13645)    5.21 ¦   25.49  1171.¦  27.17  1038.¦  33.07   881.¦
GP/M30     638. Tenthorey Claude                    76 TEAM FEDE 1                 1:11.12,7     22.40,1  (2795)    4.25 ¦   21.05   770.¦  22.38   658.¦  27.28   539.¦
AG/AW20    287. Ter Horst Renate                    67 Dieterswil                    26.48,2     10.42,6 (46490)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    493. Tereh Katarina                      90 Gymnasium Hofwil              53.11,0     35.03,5 (47414)   11.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     391. Terrail Jacques                     62 Chailly-Montreux            1:12.29,7     20.59,8  (3658)    4.30 ¦   21.16   488.¦  23.14   464.¦  27.58   332.¦
GP/M55     128. Terrana Armando                     47 Podistica Robbiese          1:16.37,1     18.14,7  (5795)    4.45 ¦   22.15   141.¦  23.59   116.¦  30.22   127.¦
GP/M20     492. Terre Christophe                    79 Egerkingen                  1:15.34,6     27.34,8  (8630)    4.41 ¦   22.27   623.¦  23.56   503.¦  29.10   443.¦
GP/M20      56. Terrier Herve                       82 Boncourt                    1:00.22,7     12.22,9  (2501)    3.45 ¦   18.00    83.¦  19.02    57.¦  23.19    46.¦
BG/KW       55. Terziqi Arlinda                     93 Berner Hockey Club 1945        7.08,3      1.32,3 (33456)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      220. Tesfay Wegatha                      96 Berner Hockey Club 1945        7.51,8      2.10,5 (32808)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30       2. Tesfaye Eticha                      74 Stade Geneve                  49.38,4      1.05,8     (4)    3.05 ¦   14.32     2.¦  15.40     2.¦  19.25     2.¦
GP/M20       3. Tesfaye Simon                       85 LC Uster                      49.36,9      1.37,1     (6)    3.04 ¦   14.33     3.¦  15.18     3.¦  19.45     3.¦
AG/WW      ---  Tessaro Elisabeth                   48 Zuzgen                        35.35,1      6.36,7 (50718)    7.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     316. Tessitore François                  65 Cormondrèche                1:10.41,1     19.11,2  (3659)    4.23 ¦   20.34   352.¦  22.24   324.¦  27.41   298.¦
GP/M30      62. Testorelli Alain                    71 Intragna                      59.05,2     10.32,6  (1572)    3.40 ¦   17.09    55.¦  18.39    59.¦  23.16    66.¦
AG/AW40    471. Tettenborn Annette                  60 Niederwangen BE               37.33,3     20.20,8 (48396)    7.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1109. Teufer Martin                       59 Pfäffikon ZH                1:28.17,1     31.10,0  (7644)    5.29 ¦   25.10  1093.¦  27.56  1111.¦  35.10  1102.¦
GP/M30     551. Teuffer Denis                       73 Niederwangen BE             1:10.09,1     21.36,5  (3660)    4.21 ¦   20.39   656.¦  22.28   614.¦  27.01   452.¦
GP/M30     408. Teuscher Hannes                     70 Bern                        1:08.09,8     19.37,2  (2680)    4.14 ¦   19.51   437.¦  21.20   375.¦  26.58   440.¦
AG/AW20    325. Teuscher Isabelle                   73 Bern                          27.05,3     10.59,7 (45678)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50      71. Teuscher Marianne                   53 Muri b. Bern                1:26.08,3     18.52,6 (13646)    5.21 ¦   24.22    56.¦  28.37   115.¦  33.08    54.¦
GP/W30     753. Teuscher Patricia                   72 Bern                        1:33.37,2     34.03,0 (19473)    5.49 ¦   27.43   797.¦  30.00   800.¦  35.53   668.¦
AG/AM20    484. Teuscher Sebastian                  85 Heimisbach                    27.02,1     13.37,6 (43328)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     195. Teuscher Yvonne                     78 Bern                        1:23.39,2     29.06,2 (13647)    5.11 ¦   24.49   228.¦  26.36   204.¦  32.13   178.¦
GP/M30     933. Teutschmann Patrick                 69 Thun                        1:14.31,9     25.59,3  (7645)    4.37 ¦   22.05  1146.¦  23.17   830.¦  29.09   916.¦
GP/W40     248. Teyssier Franziska                  62 Sports-Team-Haueter 8       1:25.41,2     21.46,6 (13648)    5.19 ¦   24.52   245.¦  27.03   240.¦  33.45   261.¦
AG/AW20    490. Tgetgel Gina                        74 Hérémence                     29.01,6     12.56,0 (46491)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1357. Thaddey Marco                       66 Oberbüren                   1:26.47,1     35.17,2 (12620)    5.23 ¦   25.54  1536.¦  27.14  1338.¦  33.38  1258.¦
AG/AM20    252. Thalhofer Richard                   81 Myllykoski Continental 3      23.11,3      9.46,8 (44546)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       84. Thallinger Anne                     95 Büren an der Aare              7.38,6      1.43,9 (32215)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      232. Thallinger Charlotte                98 Büren an der Aare              9.43,4      3.13,6 (31260)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     667. Thallinger Franziska                69 Büren an der Aare           1:31.52,3     32.18,1 (14611)    5.42 ¦   25.53   504.¦  29.17   699.¦  36.41   753.¦
GP/W14      11. Thallinger Sophie                   93 Büren an der Aare           1:37.42,7     16.56,4 (17594)    6.04 ¦   29.12    11.¦  31.03    13.¦  37.27    12.¦
GP/W30     446. Thallmair-Honold Michaela           69 Niederurnen                 1:27.10,7     27.36,5 (12621)    5.25 ¦   25.59   521.¦  27.37   453.¦  33.34   402.¦
GP/M45     882. Thalmann Armin                      58 Muri b. Bern                1:23.29,9     26.22,8 (14612)    5.11 ¦   23.30   796.¦  26.35   923.¦  33.24   916.¦
GP/M70      16. Thalmann Cornel                     35 Breitenbach                 1:33.47,4     21.30,9 (11644)    5.49 ¦   26.27    14.¦  30.29    23.¦  36.50    14.¦
GP/M45      30. Thalmann Daniel                     61 Bern                        1:02.56,3      5.49,2  (1573)    3.54 ¦   18.21    35.¦  19.52    30.¦  24.43    27.¦
GP/M55     140. Thalmann Ferdinand                  49 Thörishaus                  1:17.31,6     19.09,2  (7646)    4.49 ¦   22.00   124.¦  24.41   152.¦  30.49   151.¦
GP/M40     557. Thalmann Jean-François              66 Team Badertscher Innenaus   1:14.40,5     23.10,6  (5778)    4.38 ¦   22.06   709.¦  23.41   565.¦  28.52   444.¦
AG/AW18     40. Thalmann Lara                       88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     24.06,6      4.51,0 (45318)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     24. Thalmann Laura                      94 STBern                        23.20,6      3.28,2 (42749)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    DNF  Thalmann Maria                      90 Bildungszentrum Interlake       -----   gestartet (43436)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM        2. Thalmann Morris                     97 Bern                           6.17,7      0.07,3 (31766)    3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     569. Thalmann Rea                        81 Emmenbrücke                 1:37.54,0     43.21,0 (22369)    6.05 ¦   29.40   653.¦  31.39   601.¦  36.34   458.¦
GP/M40     366. Thalmann Reto                       64 Bern                        1:11.46,6     20.16,7  (4668)    4.27 ¦   20.43   378.¦  22.53   397.¦  28.09   354.¦
GP/M45    1368. Thalmann Rolf                       57 Emmenbrücke                 1:37.54,2     40.47,1  (3661)    6.05 ¦   29.39  1449.¦  31.38  1398.¦  36.36  1229.¦
GP/M30    2682. Thalmann Sebastien                  71 Lausanne                    1:34.06,3     45.33,7 (18592)    5.50 ¦   28.13  2827.¦  29.17  2626.¦  36.35  2585.¦
GP/M30    2035. Thalmann Stephan                    70 Luzern                      1:24.40,6     36.08,0  (7647)    5.15 ¦   24.27  2026.¦  27.04  2123.¦  33.08  1962.¦
BG/PM      304. Thayananthan Vithursan              95 Fit4Future                     8.34,8      2.53,5 (32814)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     191. Theilkaes Adrian                    78 Wabern                      1:07.52,6     19.52,8  (2682)    4.13 ¦   19.25   181.¦  21.35   205.¦  26.51   215.¦
GP/M30    1370. Theilkäs Reto                       70 Bern                        1:18.29,4     29.56,8 (12622)    4.52 ¦   23.30  1713.¦  24.54  1377.¦  30.04  1160.¦
GP/M40    1102. Theler German                       66 Zug                         1:22.33,0     31.03,1 (15643)    5.07 ¦   23.40  1101.¦  25.54  1081.¦  32.57  1151.¦
GP/M30     296. Thenen Raymund                      68 Glis                        1:06.13,8     17.41,2  (1574)    4.06 ¦   19.21   346.¦  20.42   269.¦  26.09   318.¦
GP/M30     680. Theocharides Alex                   75 Basel                       1:11.51,3     23.18,7  (6801)    4.27 ¦   21.09   798.¦  22.42   669.¦  27.59   648.¦
GP/W30     748. Theurillat Christelle               74 St-Imier                    1:33.30,8     33.56,6 (17595)    5.48 ¦   26.33   609.¦  29.46   774.¦  37.11   806.¦
GP/M30    1659. Thévoz Frédéric                     75 Lausanne                    1:21.03,5     32.30,9  (8631)    5.02 ¦   23.44  1786.¦  25.38  1652.¦  31.41  1607.¦
GP/M30    2094. Thevoz Stephane                     71 Bern                        1:25.27,4     36.54,8  (9606)    5.18 ¦   23.44  1791.¦  25.39  1658.¦  36.03  2521.¦
GP/M30     184. Thibaut Johan                       72 Brig                        1:03.39,7     15.07,1  (1575)    3.57 ¦   18.05   154.¦  20.29   237.¦  25.05   195.¦
GP/M40     837. Thiébaud Stéphane                   64 Neuchâtel                   1:18.49,7     27.19,8  (5658)    4.53 ¦   22.02   687.¦  25.16   922.¦  31.31   911.¦
GP/M40    1149. Thiemann Norbert                    64 Zuchwil                     1:23.16,6     31.46,7 (14613)    5.10 ¦   24.05  1204.¦  26.43  1239.¦  32.28  1065.¦
GP/W55     151. Thierstein Cora                     51 Thun                        1:55.39,8     48.37,6 (19474)    7.11 ¦   33.46   150.¦  35.58   148.¦  45.55   149.¦
GP/M60     348. Thierstein Felix                    44 Bern                        1:46.50,8     47.17,0 (18593)    6.38 ¦   30.17   361.¦  33.38   346.¦  42.54   336.¦
AG/AW18    187. Thierstein Katja                    88 Verein für medizinische A     29.05,4      9.49,8 (47574)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     501. Thierstein Mario                    79 Moor Hauser & Partner AG    1:15.41,0     27.41,2  (7649)    4.42 ¦   22.19   604.¦  23.51   486.¦  29.29   482.¦
GP/W20     485. Thierstein Milena                   82 Bern                        1:34.59,8     40.26,8 (19475)    5.54 ¦   27.16   447.¦  30.52   551.¦  36.51   478.¦
GP/W20     200. Thies Sandra                        77 Worblaufen                  1:24.00,2     29.27,2 (12623)    5.13 ¦   25.32   294.¦  26.38   210.¦  31.49   150.¦
BG/KW      236. Thillainathan Thurgga               93 Fit4Future                     8.59,4      3.23,4 (33478)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     907. Thiounn Vinith                      72 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:38.15,5     38.41,3 (18594)    6.06 ¦   27.48   812.¦  31.53   971.¦  38.33   913.¦
AG/AW20    539. Thoenen Olivia                      82 Langenthal                    29.35,8     13.30,2 (46492)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     515. Thoenen Ulrich                      56 Reutigen                    1:22.53,6     26.08,7 (13650)    5.09 ¦   24.23   609.¦  26.28   541.¦  32.01   433.¦
BG/PW       89. Thoeni Cindy                        95 Krauchthal                     7.41,0      1.46,3 (32216)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       13. Thoeni Ronny                        91 Krauchthal                     5.42,5      0.37,7 (34138)    3.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      34. Thoeny Fritz                        60 Davos Platz                 1:03.10,1      6.03,0  (1706)    3.55 ¦   18.03    26.¦  20.00    37.¦  25.06    44.¦
BG/PM       54. Thoeny Manuel                       96 Trimmis                        6.48,6      1.07,3 (32717)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1344. Thoeny Peter                        75 FL-Vaduz                    1:18.17,6     29.45,0  (6640)    4.51 ¦   22.23  1270.¦  24.50  1353.¦  31.04  1444.¦
AG/AM14     39. Thoeny Raphael                      92 Trimmis                       19.48,7      3.32,4 (41424)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     974. Thoma Barbara                       67 Bern                        1:40.11,1     40.36,9 (20510)    6.13 ¦   28.49   940.¦  32.16  1012.¦  39.05   951.¦
GP/W40     596. Thoma Daniela                       65 Nestlé-Nutrition            1:37.16,9     33.22,3 (21494)    6.02 ¦   30.43   745.¦  30.46   597.¦  35.46   408.¦
GP/M30     942. Thoma David                         67 Salez                       1:14.37,0     26.04,4  (4669)    4.38 ¦   22.02  1125.¦  23.21   854.¦  29.12   931.¦
GP/W30    1067. Thoma Katharina                     74 Biel/Bienne                 1:44.50,5     45.16,3 (20511)    6.30 ¦   30.13  1049.¦  34.01  1103.¦  40.36  1039.¦
GP/M30    2363. Thomann Daniel                      71 Bern                        1:28.26,8     39.54,2 (10634)    5.29 ¦   25.27  2324.¦  27.14  2181.¦  35.45  2468.¦
AG/WW      ---  Thomann-Kronenberg Fränzi           74 Schliern b. Köniz             45.17,9     16.19,5 (50719)    9.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1309. Thomann Markus                      62 Seon                        1:25.53,4     34.23,5 (10635)    5.20 ¦   24.01  1185.¦  27.11  1327.¦  34.40  1399.¦
GP/M40      66. Thomann Ueli                        66 Thun                        1:03.44,5     12.14,6  (1576)    3.57 ¦   18.29    81.¦  19.58    59.¦  25.16    80.¦
GP/M50      70. Thomas Rudolf                       55 Muri AG                     1:09.17,3     12.32,4  (3662)    4.18 ¦   20.01    79.¦  21.50    68.¦  27.26    70.¦
GP/W45     422. Thomer Brigitte                     59 Orpund                      1:39.33,2     37.16,6 (18595)    6.11 ¦   29.46   473.¦  31.27   414.¦  38.19   381.¦
GP/M45    1005. Thomer Matthias                     57 Orpund                      1:25.56,9     28.49,8 (11646)    5.20 ¦   25.20  1112.¦  26.15   866.¦  34.20  1026.¦
GP/W14       6. Thomer Mirja                        91 Orpund                      1:25.56,7      5.10,4 (12624)    5.20 ¦   25.20     5.¦  26.15     4.¦  34.20     8.¦
GP/M20     824. Thomet Christoph                    80 Bern                        1:22.24,5     34.24,7 (18596)    5.07 ¦   25.08  1006.¦  25.07   678.¦  32.08   795.¦
AG/AW20    706. Thomet Evelyne                      84 Burgdorf                      32.04,6     15.59,0 (45264)    6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      15. Thomet Goetz Christine              65 TV Länggasse 8              1:11.58,6      8.04,0  (2683)    4.28 ¦   20.57    17.¦  22.53    17.¦  28.08    14.¦
GP/W30     799. Thomet Karin                        73 Laupen BE                   1:34.47,5     35.13,3 (18597)    5.53 ¦   28.58   948.¦  30.02   804.¦  35.47   659.¦
AG/AM40    100. Thomet Peter                        50 Burgdorf                      22.23,6      6.19,5 (42293)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     705. Thomet Stephanie                    78 Bern                        1:45.56,8     51.23,8 (20512)    6.35 ¦   31.32   730.¦  32.58   673.¦  41.25   684.¦
BG/PM       13. Thomet Vincent                      95 Le Mouret                      6.12,8      0.31,5 (32718)    3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1048. Thomi Adrian                        78 Burgdorf                    1:28.16,1     40.16,3 (10636)    5.29 ¦   25.32  1042.¦  27.49  1040.¦  34.54  1045.¦
GP/M30     259. Thomi Marco                         67 Hünenberg                   1:05.19,7     16.47,1  (1577)    4.03 ¦   18.56   275.¦  20.42   271.¦  25.40   262.¦
GP/M30     252. Thomi Oliver                        69 Eschenbach LU               1:05.10,5     16.37,9  (1578)    4.02 ¦   18.45   247.¦  20.33   247.¦  25.51   278.¦
GP/W30     342. Thommen Daniela                     75 Diegten                     1:24.35,1     25.00,9  (9607)    5.15 ¦   25.00   392.¦  26.43   336.¦  32.51   334.¦
GP/M55     336. Thommen Markus                      51 Langnau i. E.               1:27.00,6     28.38,2 (16576)    5.24 ¦   25.08   365.¦  27.33   342.¦  34.17   320.¦
GP/M20     125. Thommen Pascal                      80 Ormalingen                  1:04.47,0     16.47,2  (1579)    4.01 ¦   18.36   122.¦  20.20   120.¦  25.49   143.¦
GP/W40     733. Thommen Regula                      65 Jegenstorf                  1:45.04,0     41.09,4 (19476)    6.31 ¦   30.27   730.¦  33.40   742.¦  40.56   727.¦
GP/M70       5. Thommen Roland                      35 Rorschacherberg             1:20.19,8      8.03,3  (8632)    4.59 ¦   23.14     5.¦  25.25     5.¦  31.39     5.¦
AG/WW      ---  Thommen Ruth                        53 Hemmiken                      41.09,3     12.10,9 (50720)    8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1760. Thommen Stephan                     66 Fribourg                    1:37.30,4     46.00,5 (20513)    6.03 ¦   26.56  1674.¦  30.37  1760.¦  39.56  1791.¦
GP/M55      28. Thommen Werner                      51 Hemmiken                    1:09.35,2     11.12,8  (2684)    4.19 ¦   20.05    31.¦  21.59    31.¦  27.30    28.¦
BG/PM      240. Thompson Alan                       95 Burgdorf                       7.59,9      2.18,6 (32719)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     992. Thompson Ian                        60 Burgdorf                    1:25.42,1     28.35,0  (7650)    5.19 ¦   24.05   915.¦  27.19  1045.¦  34.17  1020.¦
AG/AM13    146. Thompson Marc                       93 Burgdorf                      26.29,7      7.20,7 (44547)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     530. Thönen Cécile                       78 Liebefeld                   1:36.36,2     42.03,2 (21495)    6.00 ¦   27.41   493.¦  29.50   474.¦  39.04   596.¦
AG/WW      ---  Thöny-Gisler Maya                   76 Rotkreuz                      44.26,7     15.28,3 (50721)    9.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     485. Thöny-Meier Barbara                 67 Trimmis                     1:27.58,8     28.24,6 (12625)    5.28 ¦   24.44   351.¦  27.52   485.¦  35.21   609.¦
GP/M45     DNF  Thormann Ulrich                     60 Bôle                          24.19,5        Km 5 (10637)    ---- ¦   24.19   958.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    255. Thueler Andreas                     55 Urtenen-Schönbühl             25.37,8      9.33,7 (44548)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1017. Thueler Nicole                      73 Pratteln                    1:41.49,5     42.15,3 (21496)    6.19 ¦   29.36  1010.¦  32.45  1040.¦  39.27   983.¦
GP/M60     307. Thuerlemann Karl                    43 Egnach                      1:40.05,4     40.31,6 (16577)    6.13 ¦   28.19   306.¦  31.32   310.¦  40.13   307.¦
AG/AW20    544. Thüler Andrea                       72 Gin Tonic                     29.37,3     13.31,7 (42492)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      11. Thüler Christian                    87 Antischwabbu3322deluxe!     1:07.15,8      7.51,7  (5774)    4.10 ¦   20.07    30.¦  21.22    12.¦  25.45     9.¦
AG/WW      ---  Thüler Käthi                        45 Thörishaus                    39.01,8     10.03,4 (50722)    8.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     243. Thüler Sue                          64 Bern                        1:25.33,4     21.38,8 (12626)    5.18 ¦   25.34   318.¦  26.40   213.¦  33.18   235.¦
GP/M45    1244. Thummel Lukas                       60 Aesch BL                    1:32.30,3     35.23,2 (11647)    5.44 ¦   26.13  1226.¦  29.36  1279.¦  36.40  1232.¦
GP/W30      21. Thuner Barbara                      71 Grafenried                  1:07.41,7      8.07,5  (2685)    4.12 ¦   19.37    21.¦  21.11    18.¦  26.52    31.¦
GP/M30    2446. Thuner Stefan                       76 Langnau i. E.               1:29.34,5     41.01,9 (15646)    5.33 ¦   26.46  2627.¦  28.12  2433.¦  34.35  2289.¦
AG/AM18      3. Thür Daniel                         88 Hinterforst                   15.17,0      0.04,9 (41427)    3.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     768. Thürig Martin                       64 Oberentfelden               1:17.51,4     26.21,5  (7651)    4.50 ¦   23.00   921.¦  24.45   797.¦  30.05   663.¦
GP/M30    1904. Thurnherr Erik                      67 Bern                        1:23.19,8     34.47,2 (10638)    5.10 ¦   23.40  1770.¦  26.08  1838.¦  33.31  2069.¦
GP/M40    1808. Thurnherr Kuno                      66 Basel                       1:40.56,7     49.26,8 (18598)    6.16 ¦   29.20  1836.¦  32.39  1837.¦  38.56  1754.¦
GP/M40     377. Thurnherr Ralph                     64 SoBa/Basler 1               1:12.15,5     20.45,6  (4670)    4.29 ¦   21.41   609.¦  22.16   304.¦  28.17   368.¦
GP/M30    1118. Thurnherr Thomas                    68 Muntelier                   1:16.15,3     27.42,7 (10902)    4.44 ¦   23.14  1621.¦  24.40  1294.¦  28.19   716.¦
AG/AM20    387. Tiaden André                        77 Zürich                        25.13,6     11.49,1 (46493)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1356. Tiberghien Gaetan                   57 Le Panard Migros Genève     1:37.05,2     39.58,1 (18695)    6.01 ¦   28.25  1400.¦  31.18  1387.¦  37.21  1275.¦
GP/M45    1356. Tiberghien Grégoire                 59 Le Panard Migros Genève     1:37.05,2     39.58,1 (18696)    6.01 ¦   28.24  1399.¦  31.19  1388.¦  37.20  1274.¦
GP/M40     865. Tichy Herbert                       62 Zollikofen                  1:19.15,2     27.45,3 (14614)    4.55 ¦   23.49  1141.¦  25.36  1007.¦  29.49   618.¦
GP/W45     539. Tièche Brigitte                     57 Bern                        1:59.49,2     57.32,6 (20514)    7.26 ¦   32.11   529.¦  38.20   539.¦  49.17   540.¦
GP/M30    2498. Tiefenbach Reto                     67 Kappelen                    1:30.26,5     41.53,9 (16578)    5.37 ¦   27.28  2741.¦  28.49  2536.¦  34.08  2206.¦
GP/M20     766. Tiefenbach Timur                    85 Berufsschule des Detailha   1:20.58,2     32.58,4  (9705)    5.01 ¦   24.47   965.¦  25.19   716.¦  30.51   629.¦
AG/WW      ---  Tillmann Agathe                     64 Niederried b. Kall            37.55,0      8.56,6 (50723)    8.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      112. Tillmann Dario                      94 Niederried b. Kall             7.14,0      1.35,8 (33362)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     978. Tillmann Richard                    84 Langnau i. E.               1:26.14,8     38.15,0 (11649)    5.21 ¦   25.01   994.¦  27.35  1016.¦  33.37   948.¦
GP/M40     436. Tillmann Theodor                    63 Niederried b. Kall          1:13.06,1     21.36,2  (4671)    4.32 ¦   22.07   713.¦  23.08   439.¦  27.50   315.¦
BG/GW       94. Tinenbart Florence                  91 Spiegel b. Bern                8.22,8      2.25,5 (34139)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      61. Tinguely Arthur                     38 Fribourg                    1:31.18,7     25.35,7 (12629)    5.40 ¦   26.45    69.¦  28.45    61.¦  35.47    54.¦
GP/M45     351. Tinguely Erwin                      57 Wünnewil                    1:13.42,5     16.35,4  (5659)    4.34 ¦   20.48   288.¦  23.42   406.¦  29.12   351.¦
GP/M55     116. Tinguely Francois                   50 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.03,2     17.40,8  (4672)    4.43 ¦   21.33   100.¦  24.26   136.¦  30.03   109.¦
GP/M40     875. Tinguely Josef                      66 Oberschrot                  1:19.18,5     27.48,6 (12630)    4.55 ¦   22.47   869.¦  25.13   914.¦  31.16   877.¦
GP/M55     380. Tinguely Moritz                     47 Fribourg                    1:29.21,9     30.59,5 (10639)    5.33 ¦   26.03   427.¦  28.29   408.¦  34.48   343.¦
BG/PW        8. Tinguely Noemie                     95 Liebefeld                      6.33,2      0.38,5 (32217)    4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     315. Tinguely Nussbaumer Esther          65 Meyriez                     1:28.13,4     24.18,8 (19477)    5.28 ¦   26.01   359.¦  27.56   317.¦  34.16   293.¦
GP/M30    1848. Tinguely Philipp                    73 Mittelhäusern               1:22.53,2     34.20,6  (5660)    5.09 ¦   23.57  1876.¦  26.20  1907.¦  32.35  1838.¦
GP/M45     684. Tinguely Yves                       59 Bernex                      1:20.04,6     22.57,5  (8633)    4.58 ¦   23.37   821.¦  25.07   654.¦  31.19   646.¦
GP/M60      96. Tinner Werner                       42 Ostermundigen               1:21.18,7     21.44,9  (8634)    5.03 ¦   23.42   110.¦  25.38    88.¦  31.58    85.¦
AG/AM18    DNF  Tiryaki Burak                       88 Berufsschule des Detailha       -----   gestartet (43423)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     282. Tisch Dan                           72 Hergiswil NW                1:05.51,5     17.18,9  (3663)    4.05 ¦   19.28   367.¦  20.34   251.¦  25.48   275.¦
GP/W30    1091. Tischhauser Brigitta                71 Forch                       1:46.02,7     46.28,5 (19478)    6.35 ¦   30.10  1045.¦  33.09  1059.¦  42.42  1119.¦
AG/AM16     34. Tissafi Ramon                       89 STBern                        18.22,7      2.39,2 (41622)    3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     50. Tissot Eveline                      89 Gymnasium Hofwil              23.08,3      5.00,8 (47416)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    191. Tissot Jacques                      87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        27.03,7     11.51,6 (47328)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      32. Tissot Karim                        63 Boltigen                    1:00.40,8      9.10,9  (1581)    3.46 ¦   17.08    17.¦  19.18    39.¦  24.13    42.¦
GP/M18      17. Tobler Feodor                       88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:09.10,2      9.46,1  (3766)    4.17 ¦   19.27    15.¦  21.46    19.¦  27.56    34.¦
GP/M45     263. Tobler Markus                       57 Winterthur                  1:11.48,8     14.41,7  (4673)    4.27 ¦   21.11   352.¦  22.32   247.¦  28.04   231.¦
GP/M50     890. Tobler Markus                       54 Bern                        1:34.15,1     37.30,2 (14615)    5.51 ¦   26.50   882.¦  29.52   893.¦  37.31   886.¦
AG/AW16    209. Tobler Micaela                      90 Bern                          27.53,6      9.46,1 (44549)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     904. Tobler Rene                         52 Zürich                      1:34.47,9     38.03,0 (11650)    5.53 ¦   27.39   937.¦  30.17   931.¦  36.50   842.¦
GP/W30     362. Tobler Ruth                         74 Buchs ZH                    1:25.09,6     25.35,4 (11651)    5.17 ¦   24.20   297.¦  26.47   344.¦  34.00   460.¦
GP/M50     988. Tobler Urs                          56 Arni-Islisberg              1:41.01,1     44.16,2 (18599)    6.16 ¦   27.23   923.¦  30.58   957.¦  42.39  1029.¦
AG/AM18    133. Tochtermann Lucas                   87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     23.31,6      8.19,5 (43480)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     297. Tock Joanne                         78 Zürich                      1:27.33,2     33.00,2 (13651)    5.26 ¦   25.50   325.¦  28.00   314.¦  33.43   276.¦
GP/W20      69. Toendury Sandra                     80 Bern                        1:16.01,7     21.28,7  (5661)    4.43 ¦   21.29    63.¦  24.00    69.¦  30.31    93.¦
GP/M40     823. Toffoli Thierry                     64 F-Marignier                 1:18.36,3     27.06,4  (7652)    4.53 ¦   23.07   951.¦  25.05   877.¦  30.23   717.¦
GP/M40    1428. Toggweiler Martin                   66 Orpund                      1:28.07,7     36.37,8 (14616)    5.28 ¦   26.08  1571.¦  27.50  1438.¦  34.08  1334.¦
BG/PW       77. Togni Nicole                        95 Locarno                        7.36,0      1.41,3 (32218)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     127. Togni Paul                          51 Thun                        1:16.33,9     18.11,5  (5662)    4.45 ¦   22.13   139.¦  24.06   123.¦  30.13   118.¦
GP/M20    1090. Tomaiuolo Emanuel                   79 Stäfa                       1:30.01,0     42.01,2 (16580)    5.35 ¦   26.16  1110.¦  27.55  1051.¦  35.48  1094.¦
GP/M20     590. Tomal David                         82 Bern                        1:17.32,6     29.32,8 (10640)    4.49 ¦   22.05   565.¦  24.16   557.¦  31.10   675.¦
BG/TW      311. Tomasone Anna                       98 Savosa                        10.41,8      4.12,0 (31261)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Tomasone Carlo+Tomasone Michele     00 Savosa                         9.21,1      1.15,2 (30269)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     438. Tomasone Michele                    64 Savosa                      1:13.07,5     21.37,6  (6642)    4.32 ¦   20.48   400.¦  23.04   429.¦  29.14   507.¦
GP/M45     471. Tomezzoli Marco                     59 Köniz                       1:16.15,6     19.08,5  (3664)    4.44 ¦   20.31   251.¦  24.40   561.¦  31.04   605.¦
GP/W30     313. Tomlinson Nathalie                  75 Bern                        1:23.49,8     24.15,6 (10641)    5.12 ¦   24.05   277.¦  26.09   272.¦  33.35   409.¦
GP/W40     412. Tommasini Brigitte                  64 Uster                       1:31.47,9     27.53,3 (17596)    5.42 ¦   27.23   496.¦  29.26   452.¦  34.58   342.¦
BG/PW      316. Tommasini Lisa                      96 Luterbach                      9.50,1      3.55,4 (32219)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     858. Ton Piero                           64 Thal                        1:19.11,0     27.41,1  (3665)    4.55 ¦   22.05   707.¦  24.47   805.¦  32.17  1036.¦
GP/M45     807. Ton Roberto                         61 Waldstatt                   1:22.11,6     25.04,5  (3666)    5.06 ¦   22.11   529.¦  26.18   877.¦  33.41   948.¦
GP/M40     702. Toniutti Daniel                     63 Team Jogging UBS            1:17.03,4     25.33,5  (3793)    4.47 ¦   21.13   476.¦  24.29   735.¦  31.20   890.¦
GP/M30     368. Tonolli Stefano                     70 Allschwil                   1:07.35,8     19.03,2  (2686)    4.12 ¦   19.17   326.¦  21.26   389.¦  26.51   422.¦
GP/W30     141. Tönz Caroline                       68 Hindelbank                  1:17.53,7     18.19,5  (8635)    4.50 ¦   23.40   239.¦  24.25   127.¦  29.47   111.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Tönz Yael+Tönz Zita                 00 Hindelbank                    10.07,0      2.01,1 (30270)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    222. Topalli Arian                       87 Gewerblich-industrielle B     33.48,5     18.36,4 (47260)    7.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1990. Topell Simon                        71 Neuenhof                    1:24.10,9     35.38,3 (12631)    5.13 ¦   24.46  2125.¦  26.47  2044.¦  32.37  1850.¦
GP/W50      54. Torche Marianne                     56 Fribourg                    1:24.32,9     17.17,2 (17597)    5.15 ¦   24.48    69.¦  26.46    55.¦  32.57    47.¦
GP/M30    2184. Torgler Ralph                       76 Lausanne                    1:26.24,5     37.51,9 (22370)    5.22 ¦   24.50  2151.¦  26.41  2006.¦  34.52  2331.¦
AG/WW      ---  Tormen Laura                        54 Kriens                        43.00,3     14.01,9 (50724)    9.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     907. Tornare Daniel                      72 Bern                        1:14.19,8     25.47,2  (8636)    4.37 ¦   22.40  1384.¦  23.33   912.¦  28.05   672.¦
GP/W40     570. Török Jolan                         65 Lyss                        1:36.14,0     32.19,4 (14753)    5.58 ¦   26.19   382.¦  30.28   567.¦  39.25   673.¦
GP/W30     570. Torrisi Laura                       70 Podistica Robbiese          1:29.42,2     30.08,0  (6794)    5.34 ¦   24.58   387.¦  28.14   537.¦  36.29   732.¦
GP/M30    2904. Tortora Piero                       74 Neuchâtel                   1:44.30,6     55.58,0 (20515)    6.29 ¦   32.17  2971.¦  32.40  2894.¦  39.32  2807.¦
GP/W40      16. Tosi Carmela                        66 STBern Jogging Frauen       1:12.02,8      8.08,2  (3667)    4.28 ¦   20.58    18.¦  22.49    16.¦  28.14    16.¦
GP/M60     301. Tosoni Dieter                       43 Aegerten                    1:39.29,6     39.55,8 (18601)    6.10 ¦   28.29   311.¦  31.48   318.¦  39.11   288.¦
GP/M50     335. Tourneur Stephane                   56 Birsfelden                  1:18.28,6     21.43,7  (8637)    4.52 ¦   22.33   353.¦  24.56   349.¦  30.58   331.¦
GP/M50    1056. Tournier Claude                     52 F-Feucherolles              1:51.59,3     55.14,4 (22371)    6.57 ¦   33.07  1070.¦  35.59  1057.¦  42.51  1030.¦
GP/W40     185. Traber Dominique                    62 F-Gueberschwihr             1:23.12,1     19.17,5  (9609)    5.10 ¦   24.23   203.¦  26.28   200.¦  32.20   182.¦
GP/M55     525. Traber Ralph                        50 Witterswil                  1:36.24,5     38.02,1 (17598)    5.59 ¦   26.44   466.¦  29.53   497.¦  39.46   548.¦
GP/W30     256. Trachsel Andrea                     76 Neuenegg                    1:22.10,3     22.36,1 (16582)    5.06 ¦   24.44   351.¦  26.02   259.¦  31.23   208.¦
GP/M30    2243. Trachsel Andreas                    75 Frutigen                    1:26.55,4     38.22,8 (13653)    5.24 ¦   25.19  2295.¦  28.03  2393.¦  33.32  2073.¦
GP/M45     163. Trachsel Beat                       59 Riedstätt                   1:09.20,2     12.13,1  (5663)    4.18 ¦   20.04   190.¦  22.02   187.¦  27.14   167.¦
BG/PW      198. Trachsel Beatrice                   95 STBern                         8.28,6      2.33,9 (32313)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     99. Trachsel Bruno                      93 Riedstätt                     23.55,7      4.46,7 (41428)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    590. Trachsel Celine                     85 Biel/Bienne                   30.06,8     14.01,2 (48397)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Trachsel Christine                  61 Avenches                      38.47,0      9.48,6 (50725)    8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      307. Trachsel Christoph                  96 Avenches                       8.35,8      2.54,5 (32720)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       80. Trachsel Corinne                    93 STBern                         7.28,7      1.52,7 (33489)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     465. Trachsel Daniel                     58 Seltisberg                  1:16.05,5     18.58,4  (9610)    4.43 ¦   21.48   457.¦  23.58   449.¦  30.18   509.¦
GP/M20     242. Trachsel Daniel                     77 Bern                        1:09.50,6     21.50,8  (9611)    4.20 ¦   19.25   182.¦  22.14   254.¦  28.10   320.¦
AG/AW16    286. Trachsel Dina                       90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        29.16,8     11.09,3 (47523)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      69. Trachsel Dominic                    85 Reichenbach i. K.           1:01.13,5     13.13,7  (2687)    3.48 ¦   18.07    89.¦  19.48    89.¦  23.17    43.¦
AG/AW40    202. Trachsel Erika                      66 Riedstätt                     28.11,2     10.58,7 (44550)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     347. Trachsel Erika                      59 Steffisburg                 1:35.14,2     32.57,6 (18921)    5.55 ¦   28.12   377.¦  30.16   351.¦  36.45   309.¦
GP/M50      94. Trachsel Ernst                      54 Köniz                       1:10.31,0     13.46,1  (3668)    4.22 ¦   20.10    90.¦  22.23    96.¦  27.57   100.¦
AG/AW16     47. Trachsel Fabienne                   89 Steffisburg                   23.03,1      4.55,6 (43329)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       12. Trachsel Georg                      97 STBern                         7.06,9      0.56,5 (31909)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1051. Trachsel Hans                       64 Avenches                    1:21.47,3     30.17,4 (10642)    5.04 ¦   23.00   921.¦  25.37  1010.¦  33.09  1193.¦
GP/M60     234. Trachsel Henry                      44 Halten                      1:31.52,5     32.18,7 (16581)    5.42 ¦   27.29   277.¦  29.15   244.¦  35.07   189.¦
AG/AW20     48. Trachsel Janine                     86 Reichenbach i. K.             21.38,5      5.32,9 (41429)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    167. Trachsel Kurt                       51 Oberhofen Thun'see            23.39,0      7.34,9 (42294)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     974. Trachsel Leander                    75 Bern                        1:14.55,9     26.23,3  (5664)    4.39 ¦   21.18   847.¦  24.14  1148.¦  29.23   979.¦
GP/M30     DNF  Trachsel Markus                     71 Münsingen                       -----   gestartet  (4675)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W60      29. Trachsel Marlis                     44 Wabern                      1:37.19,1     27.48,9 (14618)    6.02 ¦   27.17    20.¦  30.37    28.¦  39.24    32.¦
GP/M30    2651. Trachsel Martin                     73 Tetrade Group AG            1:33.24,2     44.51,6  (8638)    5.48 ¦   25.21  2302.¦  30.16  2737.¦  37.46  2711.¦
GP/M30     725. Trachsel Martin                     68 Bern                        1:12.25,3     23.52,7  (5665)    4.30 ¦   21.11   807.¦  23.13   808.¦  28.00   653.¦
AG/AW16    105. Trachsel Martina                    90 Riedstätt                     25.22,5      7.15,0 (43330)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    107. Trachsel Nadine                     88 Riedstätt                     26.53,7      7.38,1 (44551)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     552. Trachsel Niklaus                    59 Reichenbach i. K.           1:17.48,0     20.40,9  (6643)    4.50 ¦   21.44   449.¦  25.20   696.¦  30.43   565.¦
GP/M50     770. Trachsel Richard                    54 Spiez                       1:29.28,9     32.44,0 (12632)    5.33 ¦   25.13   728.¦  28.17   769.¦  35.57   784.¦
GP/M30    2170. Trachsel Rico                       74 D-Weil am Rhein             1:26.11,8     37.39,2 (15648)    5.21 ¦   25.25  2320.¦  27.34  2256.¦  33.11  1981.¦
GP/M45    1413. Trachsel Rolf                       60 Münchringen                 1:40.32,7     43.25,6 (17599)    6.14 ¦   28.21  1396.¦  31.18  1386.¦  40.53  1411.¦
GP/W45     471. Trachsel Ruth                       57 Langenthal                  1:43.04,6     40.48,0 (19479)    6.24 ¦   28.58   437.¦  32.30   463.¦  41.36   484.¦
BG/KM      155. Trachsel Samuel                     93 Avenches                       7.45,1      2.06,9 (33363)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     655. Trachsel Sandra                     82 Roggwil BE                  1:42.31,7     47.58,7 (22372)    6.22 ¦   29.43   655.¦  32.42   660.¦  40.06   634.¦
AG/AW14     93. Trachsel Stefanie                   91 Steffisburg                   26.14,5      9.05,1 (43331)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     283. Trachsel Stephanie                  84 TV Frutigen                 1:27.12,1     32.39,1 (18697)    5.25 ¦   26.26   373.¦  27.16   262.¦  33.28   256.¦
AG/AW20    213. Trachsel Stephanie                  86 Hauptikon                     25.59,2      9.53,6 (48398)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     422. Trachsel Sylvia                     77 Bern                        1:32.41,4     38.08,4 (15649)    5.45 ¦   27.22   461.¦  28.56   401.¦  36.22   445.¦
GP/W45     129. Trachsel Theres                     61 Reichenbach i. K.           1:25.11,7     22.55,1 (21497)    5.17 ¦   24.59   153.¦  27.06   142.¦  33.05   123.¦
GP/M50     197. Trachsel Ueli                       52 Frutigen                    1:14.27,9     17.43,0  (2689)    4.37 ¦   20.41   122.¦  23.41   218.¦  30.04   252.¦
GP/M45      88. Trachsel Werner                     60 Steffisburg                 1:06.01,8      8.54,7  (2690)    4.06 ¦   19.09    95.¦  20.43    81.¦  26.08    93.¦
GP/W30    1048. Trachsler Tatiana                   67 Winterthur                  1:43.39,8     44.05,6 (19480)    6.26 ¦   30.04  1041.¦  32.45  1038.¦  40.49  1052.¦
AG/AM40    323. Trachsler Thomas                    65 Burgdorf                      26.53,3     10.49,2 (44552)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     220. Trachsler Tobias                    72 Grenchen                    1:04.31,0     15.58,4  (2691)    4.00 ¦   18.51   261.¦  20.31   242.¦  25.07   199.¦
GP/W40     277. Trachsler Verena                    66 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:26.54,0     22.59,4 (17600)    5.23 ¦   25.04   273.¦  27.25   272.¦  34.23   306.¦
AG/AM40    417. Traechslin Hanspeter                62 Kaiseraugst                   29.01,2     12.57,1 (44553)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Trafelet Bruno                      38 Chur                          39.22,5      9.00,1 (50726)    8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     251. Tramaux Moise                       70 Saillon                     1:05.09,2     16.36,6  (1582)    4.02 ¦   18.52   264.¦  20.46   283.¦  25.30   241.¦
GP/M30    1943. Tran Thoa                           70 Zollikofen                  1:23.40,4     35.07,8 (11652)    5.11 ¦   24.45  2118.¦  26.05  1821.¦  32.49  1900.¦
AG/AW16    373. Tran Wing                           89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     31.44,3     13.36,8 (47634)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     969. Trapp Friedrich                     54 D-Riegel                    1:39.14,6     42.29,7 (21498)    6.10 ¦   29.12  1010.¦  31.19   973.¦  38.43   937.¦
GP/M60     116. Traub Kurt                          45 Basel                       1:22.45,1     23.11,3  (6644)    5.08 ¦   24.02   124.¦  25.51   103.¦  32.52   116.¦
GP/M45      48. Traub Roger                         58 Diegten                     1:04.07,9      7.00,8  (1583)    3.59 ¦   18.48    66.¦  20.13    50.¦  25.06    43.¦
AG/AW20    783. Trauffer-Andreoli Barbara           80 Hofstetten BE                 34.19,6     18.14,0 (48399)    7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     422. Trauffer Daniela                    66 Brienz BE                   1:32.05,0     28.10,4 (18603)    5.43 ¦   26.53   438.¦  28.58   407.¦  36.13   440.¦
GP/M40    1622. Trauffer Roy                        65 Brienz BE                   1:32.04,6     40.34,7 (18604)    5.43 ¦   26.53  1662.¦  28.58  1609.¦  36.13  1585.¦
GP/W45     132. Traut Brigitte                      60 D-Bad Bellingen             1:25.18,7     23.02,1 (11653)    5.18 ¦   25.08   168.¦  27.22   156.¦  32.47   109.¦
GP/M40     222. Traut Helge                         63 D-Bad Bellingen             1:08.35,7     17.05,8  (6645)    4.15 ¦   20.33   349.¦  21.23   180.¦  26.39   182.¦
BG/PM       39. Travaglini Nicola                   95 TV Ostermundigen               6.38,9      0.57,6 (32852)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     667. Travaini Francesco                  58 Riva S. Vitale              1:19.40,4     22.33,3  (8640)    4.57 ¦   23.07   723.¦  24.52   601.¦  31.40   692.¦
AG/AW16    261. Traxler Tamara                      89 Laupen BE                     28.50,0     10.42,5 (46494)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     526. Trefny Maja                         65 Adligenswil                 1:34.38,6     30.44,0 (19481)    5.52 ¦   27.30   507.¦  30.01   526.¦  37.07   524.¦
GP/M40    1105. Trefzer Michael                     66 D-Lörrach                   1:22.34,3     31.04,4  (7653)    5.07 ¦   22.49   876.¦  26.49  1252.¦  32.55  1147.¦
GP/M30     704. Treichler Urs                       67 Richterswil                 1:12.10,2     23.37,6  (4903)    4.29 ¦   21.23   876.¦  22.45   689.¦  28.01   655.¦
GP/W50     127. Treier Berti                        53 Reinach BL                  1:31.47,6     24.31,9 (17601)    5.42 ¦   26.45   142.¦  28.52   121.¦  36.10   134.¦
AG/AW40    307. Treier Rose-Marie                   47 Biel/Bienne                   29.48,1     12.35,6 (45265)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     417. Treier Ursula                       62 Lufingen                    1:31.54,9     28.00,3 (10643)    5.42 ¦   25.41   330.¦  28.52   396.¦  37.21   543.¦
GP/W30      26. Tremp Kristin                       70 TV Länggasse 6              1:08.02,0      8.27,8  (1916)    4.13 ¦   19.55    29.¦  21.20    22.¦  26.46    29.¦
BG/TM      125. Tremp Lionel                        98 Belp                           8.09,6      1.59,2 (31768)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      263. Tremp Selina                        98 Belp                          10.04,6      3.34,8 (31262)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40      1. Tremp Stefan                        63 Belp                          16.04,1       ----- (41430)    3.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     598. Trentadue-Wüthrich Patricia         72 Worb                        1:30.28,5     30.54,3 (16583)    5.37 ¦   25.37   469.¦  28.24   566.¦  36.26   722.¦
AG/AM13    144. Trepp Gian-Luca                     95 Hünibach                      26.28,3      7.19,3 (46495)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    171. Trepp Sidonia                       87 Hünibach                      28.46,6      9.31,0 (46496)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    217. Trepp Silvio                        89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        25.22,2      9.38,7 (43525)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     83. Trepp Sina Ladina                   91 Hünibach                      25.51,7      8.42,3 (42295)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      33. Triaca Franca                       63 Lyss                        1:14.45,3     10.50,7  (6647)    4.38 ¦   22.04    47.¦  23.42    35.¦  28.59    28.¦
AG/AW14     14. Triaca Ladina                       92 Lyss                          20.30,2      3.20,8 (43332)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      183. Triaca Mattia                       99 Lyss                           8.36,2      2.25,8 (31769)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2286. Triantafillou Christos              68 Bern                        1:27.33,1     39.00,5 (14619)    5.26 ¦   25.49  2426.¦  27.05  2129.¦  34.38  2292.¦
GP/W30      85. Tricarico Gabi                      69 Flawil                      1:14.31,4     14.57,2  (4677)    4.37 ¦   22.00   107.¦  23.22    75.¦  29.07    91.¦
GP/M16     DNF  Trifari Silvan                      89 Wangen b. Olten               21.58,9        Km 5  (5667)    ---- ¦   21.58    40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     527. Trifari Vinzenzo                    59 Wangen b. Olten             1:17.14,4     20.07,3  (5668)    4.47 ¦   22.09   524.¦  24.32   537.¦  30.32   545.¦
BG/TM      243. Trigo Trindade Thomas               98 Grand-Lancy                    9.01,7      2.51,3 (31770)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2697. Trimpop-Dietz Olaf                  68 memler.de                   1:34.27,6     45.55,0 (15750)    5.52 ¦   27.14  2700.¦  29.52  2693.¦  37.21  2673.¦
GP/M30    1161. Trincat Hervé                       70 F-Sciez                     1:16.40,7     28.08,1  (4678)    4.45 ¦   22.40  1380.¦  24.25  1211.¦  29.34  1029.¦
GP/M20     416. Trindler David                      86 Zürich                      1:13.56,6     25.56,8  (6648)    4.35 ¦   21.01   375.¦  24.13   546.¦  28.41   386.¦
GP/M20     227. Trindler Jonas                      80 Bern                        1:09.17,5     21.17,7  (6649)    4.18 ¦   19.31   187.¦  22.35   301.¦  27.10   235.¦
AG/AM16    200. Triozzi Kevin                       89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     24.38,6      8.55,1 (41582)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    131. Triozzi Vasco                       93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           25.28,0      6.19,0 (45629)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     534. Trisconi Laura                      67 Iragna                      1:29.06,9     29.32,7 (12633)    5.32 ¦   26.34   611.¦  28.16   541.¦  34.16   496.¦
GP/M20    1239. Tritten Markus                      77 Bern                        1:44.40,7     56.40,9 (18605)    6.30 ¦   28.18  1215.¦  32.51  1237.¦  43.31  1237.¦
BG/TM      212. Tritten Neal                        98 Berner Hockey Club 1945        8.48,0      2.37,6 (31851)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     139. Tritten Peter Jun.                  80 Steffisburg                 1:05.27,6     17.27,8  (3669)    4.04 ¦   19.04   151.¦  20.57   152.¦  25.25   125.¦
GP/W40     516. Tritten Susanna                     63 Unterseen                   1:34.29,3     30.34,7 (22374)    5.52 ¦   27.01   459.¦  31.01   618.¦  36.26   458.¦
BG/KW      241. Trittibach Alena                    94 Lyss                           9.04,1      3.28,1 (33365)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       69. Trittibach Alex                     96 Lyss                           6.56,9      1.15,6 (32721)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      239. Troelsen Anna                       95 Reussbühl                      8.40,9      2.46,2 (32220)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1655. Troesch Beat                        68 Spiez                       1:20.59,2     32.26,6  (9612)    5.01 ¦   23.10  1591.¦  25.56  1773.¦  31.51  1656.¦
GP/M20     469. Troesch Jan                         80 Heimberg                    1:15.07,1     27.07,3  (9613)    4.40 ¦   22.25   617.¦  23.44   465.¦  28.57   413.¦
BG/TW      261. Tröhler Lea                         99 Bern                          10.03,3      3.33,5 (31263)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Tröhler Lisa+Christen Pia           01 Bern                          11.59,1      3.53,2 (30271)    7.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       23. Tröhler Silvia                      91 Bern                           6.52,3      0.55,0 (34140)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     673. Troller Stefan                      79 Liestal                     1:19.05,4     31.05,6  (9614)    4.54 ¦   22.20   605.¦  25.11   694.¦  31.34   725.¦
GP/M30    2106. Trolp Frank                         67 St. Gallen                  1:25.32,9     37.00,3 (15650)    5.18 ¦   25.36  2364.¦  26.42  2016.¦  33.14  1990.¦
BG/PM      174. Trommer Adrian                      96 Bern                           7.38,1      1.56,8 (32722)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       92. Trommer Sarah                       96 STBern                         7.41,9      1.47,2 (32342)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1152. Tromp Jan                           78 Bern                        1:33.14,4     45.14,6 (12634)    5.47 ¦   26.32  1133.¦  29.29  1152.¦  37.13  1145.¦
AG/AW16    418. Trösch Irina                        89 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.25,3     15.17,8 (45630)    7.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14      33. Trösch Roman                        91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:24.50,2     21.38,4 (19594)    5.16 ¦   23.59    25.¦  26.19    29.¦  34.31    42.¦
GP/M30    2946. Trost Nicolas                       70 Bern                        1:51.10,1   1:02.37,5 (15652)    6.54 ¦   31.32  2966.¦  34.07  2929.¦  45.30  2949.¦
GP/M45     344. Trost René                          58 Waldkirch                   1:13.35,0     16.27,9  (4679)    4.34 ¦   21.36   420.¦  22.59   297.¦  28.59   329.¦
GP/M30    1070. Trovato Daniele                     70 Birsfelden                  1:15.55,1     27.22,5  (9615)    4.43 ¦   22.05  1138.¦  24.00  1061.¦  29.50  1095.¦
GP/M45    1198. Troxler Markus                      61 Münsingen                   1:30.55,1     33.48,0 (12635)    5.38 ¦   25.36  1143.¦  28.22  1162.¦  36.56  1247.¦
GP/M30    1983. Truant Claudio                      67 Versoix                     1:24.06,3     35.33,7  (5669)    5.13 ¦   23.39  1767.¦  27.15  2188.¦  33.10  1977.¦
GP/M30     917. Truessel Adrian                     75 Mittelhäusern               1:14.23,9     25.51,3  (5670)    4.37 ¦   21.42   991.¦  23.51  1002.¦  28.49   840.¦
GP/M60     351. Truessel Bruno                      44 Adlikon b.Regensdf          1:47.26,5     47.52,7 (20516)    6.40 ¦   29.55   354.¦  34.17   353.¦  43.13   340.¦
GP/M20    1212. Truessel Urs                        77 Niederscherli               1:39.41,2     51.41,4 (11654)    6.11 ¦   26.25  1122.¦  30.42  1200.¦  42.32  1230.¦
AG/AW20    186. Truffer Jacqueline                  68 Sion                          25.36,6      9.31,0 (45266)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    117. Truffer Marianne                    66 Glis                          26.50,5      9.38,0 (45267)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     440. Truffer Patricia                    79 Sierre                      1:33.19,2     38.46,2 (12636)    5.47 ¦   26.13   354.¦  30.05   500.¦  37.00   484.¦
GP/M30     226. Truffer Roger                       70 Randa                       1:04.38,6     16.06,0  (1584)    4.01 ¦   18.36   227.¦  20.17   211.¦  25.44   270.¦
GP/M50      45. Trummer Albert                      56 BLS-RM B                    1:07.27,0     10.42,1  (3904)    4.11 ¦   19.49    67.¦  21.13    42.¦  26.24    39.¦
AG/AW20     65. Trummer Daniela                     75 Tavannes                      22.51,4      6.45,8 (42296)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     341. Trummer Hanspeter                   76 Frutigen                    1:07.04,1     18.31,5  (1585)    4.10 ¦   19.37   391.¦  20.59   308.¦  26.27   359.¦
GP/M55     433. Trummer Jean Pierre                 51 Carouge GE                  1:31.40,7     33.18,3 (13655)    5.41 ¦   26.10   434.¦  29.48   490.¦  35.41   384.¦
GP/M50      38. Trummer Manfred                     56 Härkingen                   1:06.55,4     10.10,5  (3670)    4.09 ¦   19.35    57.¦  21.16    45.¦  26.04    31.¦
AG/AM16     11. Trummer Marco                       89 Spiez                         16.48,6      1.05,1 (41432)    3.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     112. Trummer Stefan                      86 Spiez                       1:04.04,3     16.04,5  (1586)    3.58 ¦   17.33    60.¦  19.56    99.¦  26.33   196.¦
GP/W20     421. Trummer Tanja                       82 Ettingen                    1:32.39,2     38.06,2 (14198)    5.45 ¦   26.40   386.¦  29.50   475.¦  36.08   428.¦
GP/M60     355. Truninger Kaspar                    45 Augst BL                    1:48.14,8     48.41,0 (17602)    6.43 ¦   28.37   317.¦  34.13   351.¦  45.23   369.¦
GP/M20     DNF  Trunzo Luigi                        78 Zuchwil                       49.14,8       Km 10 (12637)    ---- ¦   23.10   733.¦  26.03   827.¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    247. Truong Dinh Kim Qui                 79 Zürich                        23.06,7      9.42,2 (45908)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    432. Trüssel Andreas                     53 Bolligen                      29.31,1     13.27,0 (48904)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65     111. Truttmann Ernst                     37 Kriens                      1:41.09,9     35.26,9 (17603)    6.17 ¦   29.44   121.¦  32.30   119.¦  38.55    97.¦
GP/M50     675. Truttmann Georg                     53 Bleienbach                  1:26.55,3     30.10,4 (12638)    5.24 ¦   24.57   691.¦  27.25   675.¦  34.32   684.¦
GP/M50      32. Truttmann Georg                     56 Beckenried                  1:06.31,4      9.46,5  (2692)    4.08 ¦   18.46    26.¦  20.58    33.¦  26.46    48.¦
GP/W30     653. Truttmann Marlene                   70 Arth                        1:31.33,3     31.59,1 (17604)    5.41 ¦   26.34   613.¦  29.11   689.¦  35.46   658.¦
GP/M50    1048. Tschabold Jacques                   54 Pully                       1:50.19,3     53.34,4 (17605)    6.51 ¦   29.36  1021.¦  33.16  1016.¦  47.27  1058.¦
GP/M60     250. Tschabold Juerg                     46 Allmendingen b. BE          1:33.18,8     33.45,0 (11655)    5.47 ¦   24.45   164.¦  28.19   205.¦  40.14   308.¦
GP/M30    1234. Tschabold Markus                    75 Münchenbuchsee              1:17.23,9     28.51,3  (6650)    4.48 ¦   21.47  1018.¦  24.53  1372.¦  30.43  1343.¦
GP/M30    1040. Tschachtli Jürg                     75 Kerzers                     1:15.42,0     27.09,4  (5671)    4.42 ¦   22.55  1490.¦  23.56  1036.¦  28.49   839.¦
GP/W30     177. Tschachtli Karin                    74 Ortho-Team Reha             1:19.09,6     19.35,4  (9737)    4.55 ¦   23.44   242.¦  24.55   166.¦  30.29   148.¦
GP/W30     556. Tschachtli Mirjam                   73 Kerzers                     1:29.28,0     29.53,8 (13656)    5.33 ¦   25.58   520.¦  28.25   572.¦  35.03   585.¦
GP/W40     597. Tschaeppaet Karin                   63 Niederhasli                 1:37.20,5     33.25,9 (18606)    6.02 ¦   28.00   561.¦  31.26   648.¦  37.53   575.¦
GP/M30    1660. Tschaggelar Roger                   67 Ostermundigen               1:21.03,6     32.31,0  (1587)    5.02 ¦   22.33  1340.¦  26.06  1828.¦  32.23  1784.¦
GP/M50     728. Tschammer Thomas                    56 D-Cölbe                     1:28.28,1     31.43,2 (21499)    5.29 ¦   27.05   895.¦  28.00   731.¦  33.22   557.¦
GP/M30     495. Tschan David                        75 Bern                        1:09.25,5     20.52,9  (1588)    4.18 ¦   19.03   287.¦  22.28   618.¦  27.53   625.¦
GP/W30     327. Tschan Eva                          72 Schwanden Sigrisw           1:24.12,3     24.38,1 (13657)    5.13 ¦   25.12   413.¦  26.38   325.¦  32.20   278.¦
AG/WW      ---  Tschan Franziska                    57 Köniz                         46.19,8     17.21,4 (50727)    9.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    291. Tschan Tobias                       89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     33.30,8     17.47,3 (48631)    7.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    173. Tschäni Hanspeter                   47 Jen+HP                        23.46,3      7.42,2 (42522)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14      9. Tschannen Alina                     92 Lengnau BE                    19.45,2      2.35,8 (41433)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      252. Tschannen Celine                    96 Innerberg                      8.45,3      2.50,6 (32221)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1363. Tschannen Fritz                     58 Innerberg                   1:37.30,9     40.23,8 (14621)    6.03 ¦   28.34  1415.¦  31.13  1378.¦  37.43  1290.¦
GP/W30    1007. Tschannen Karin                     73 Bern                        1:41.20,8     41.46,6 (22375)    6.17 ¦   33.29  1166.¦  32.22  1015.¦  35.28   625.¦
BG/TM       65. Tschannen Lars                      99 Bösingen                       7.40,3      1.29,9 (31771)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    208. Tschannen Marcel                    68 Urtenen-Schönbühl             22.20,2      8.55,7 (43333)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      43. Tschannen Marco                     66 Biberstein                  1:01.55,3     10.25,4  (1589)    3.50 ¦   17.52    43.¦  19.22    42.¦  24.40    50.¦
AG/AW20    579. Tschannen Marlyse                   71 Urtenen-Schönbühl             30.01,6     13.56,0 (45268)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1709. Tschannen Martin                    65 Murten                      1:34.53,4     43.23,5  (9617)    5.53 ¦   25.09  1412.¦  29.51  1704.¦  39.53  1789.¦
AG/AW14     85. Tschannen Paule-Valerie             91 Urtenen-Schönbühl             25.56,6      8.47,2 (41434)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     264. Tschannen Rolf                      66 Bösingen                    1:09.35,9     18.06,0  (2693)    4.19 ¦   20.34   352.¦  22.06   278.¦  26.54   211.¦
GP/W30     491. Tschannen Sandra                    75 Blankenburg                 1:28.08,7     28.34,5 (13658)    5.28 ¦   26.29   591.¦  28.17   545.¦  33.22   381.¦
GP/W30      36. Tschannen Susanne                   69 Biberstein                  1:09.29,6      9.55,4  (2804)    4.19 ¦   20.12    38.¦  22.12    43.¦  27.04    34.¦
BG/PM       85. Tschannen Sven                      96 Bösingen                       7.02,7      1.21,4 (32723)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       14. Tschannen Svenja                    94 Lengnau BE                     6.25,0      0.49,0 (33366)    4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       86. Tschannen Timmy                     97 Innerberg                      7.49,8      1.39,4 (31772)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     997. Tschannen Walter                    54 Konolfingen                 1:41.52,4     45.07,5 (16584)    6.19 ¦   27.34   934.¦  32.02   992.¦  42.15  1023.¦
BG/KM      198. Tschanz Adrian                      93 Dietu Runners                  8.19,5      2.41,3 (33447)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1018. Tschanz André                       81 Wilderswil                  1:27.22,2     39.22,4 (15653)    5.25 ¦   25.13  1014.¦  27.48  1038.¦  34.20  1008.¦
AG/WW      ---  Tschanz Erika                       47 Orpund                        42.40,8     13.42,4 (50728)    9.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     140. Tschanz Hanspeter                   60 Brenzikofen                 1:08.41,4     11.34,3  (2008)    4.16 ¦   19.56   165.¦  21.39   145.¦  27.05   157.¦
BG/PM      327. Tschanz Joel                        96 Sissach                        9.08,3      3.27,0 (32724)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     460. Tschanz Marco                       75 Ittigen                     1:08.48,5     20.15,9  (2694)    4.16 ¦   19.43   418.¦  21.25   385.¦  27.39   577.¦
AG/AM20    609. Tschanz Marco                       82 Sigriswil                     32.13,1     18.48,6 (48400)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1284. Tschanz Markus                      70 Mühleberg                   1:17.52,1     29.19,5  (8641)    4.50 ¦   21.47  1016.¦  25.01  1426.¦  31.02  1439.¦
GP/M30    2939. Tschanz Markus                      68 Thun                        1:49.35,7   1:01.03,1 (21500)    6.48 ¦   30.47  2953.¦  34.48  2941.¦  44.00  2927.¦
AG/AM14    181. Tschanz Michel                      91 Sissach                       24.39,1      8.22,8 (43334)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      31. Tschanz Nina                        83 Hünibach                    1:10.46,5     16.13,5  (4680)    4.23 ¦   20.31    34.¦  22.31    34.¦  27.43    31.¦
AG/AM20    473. Tschanz Stefan                      86 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     26.47,5     13.23,0 (46631)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     292. Tschanz Ursula                      72 Uster                       1:23.20,9     23.46,7  (9618)    5.10 ¦   24.26   313.¦  26.24   298.¦  32.30   294.¦
GP/M50     426. Tscharner Thomas                    53 Chur                        1:20.47,2     24.02,3 (11657)    5.01 ¦   23.12   439.¦  25.48   454.¦  31.46   419.¦
GP/M50      15. Tscherrig Benno                     52 Susten                      1:03.58,2      7.13,3  (1590)    3.58 ¦   18.50    27.¦  20.08    14.¦  24.59    11.¦
AG/WW      ---  Tscherrig Rachel                    81 Veyras                        46.25,8     17.27,4 (50729)    9.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2147. Tschirren Christoph                 73 Kehrsatz                    1:25.53,2     37.20,6  (9619)    5.20 ¦   24.03  1901.¦  26.54  2077.¦  34.54  2340.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Tschirren Dominic+Stückelberger Jür 01 Koppigen                      10.53,4      2.47,5 (30272)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    624. Tschirren Martin                    78 Stiftung Uetendorfberg        35.04,6     21.40,1 (45631)    7.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Tschirren Natalya+Tschirren Christo 00 Kehrsatz                      11.42,9      3.37,0 (30273)    7.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      269. Tschirren Nicolas                   99 Koppigen                       9.15,7      3.05,3 (31773)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     981. Tschirren Sandra                    70 Wolfisberg                  1:40.25,6     40.51,4 (21501)    6.14 ¦   28.45   930.¦  32.09  1003.¦  39.30   985.¦
AG/AW40    218. Tschofen Freidig Gabi               65 Hilterfingen                  28.28,2     11.15,7 (45269)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1381. Tschopp Adrian                      66 Bern                        1:27.11,1     35.41,2 (14622)    5.25 ¦   24.55  1375.¦  27.30  1393.¦  34.45  1415.¦
GP/M30    1475. Tschopp Christian                   71 Gunzwil                     1:19.27,5     30.54,9 (15655)    4.56 ¦   22.48  1432.¦  25.12  1487.¦  31.26  1541.¦
GP/W55      32. Tschopp Edith                       47 Willisau                    1:27.28,7     20.26,5 (14623)    5.26 ¦   25.13    32.¦  27.40    34.¦  34.35    41.¦
GP/W50      55. Tschopp Edith                       54 Bern                        1:24.38,2     17.22,5 (11658)    5.15 ¦   24.36    64.¦  26.38    49.¦  33.23    63.¦
GP/W30     101. Tschopp Judith                      67 Sempach                     1:15.39,4     16.05,2  (8642)    4.42 ¦   22.35   142.¦  23.57   103.¦  29.06    88.¦
GP/M30      29. Tschopp Marcel                      74 Chur                          57.20,7      8.48,1    (76)    3.33 ¦   16.17    22.¦  18.11    34.¦  22.52    43.¦
GP/W45      91. Tschudi Franziska                   59 Jona                        1:22.26,7     20.10,1 (11659)    5.07 ¦   24.18   104.¦  25.52    81.¦  32.16    90.¦
GP/M40    1120. Tschudi Michael                     64 St. Gallen                  1:22.49,7     31.19,8 (12639)    5.08 ¦   24.18  1250.¦  25.53  1071.¦  32.38  1090.¦
AG/AM13    177. Tschudin Alexander                  97 Wattenwil                     29.20,2     10.11,2 (48401)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     619. Tschudin Claudia                    64 Therwil                     1:37.56,0     34.01,4 (19482)    6.05 ¦   29.02   660.¦  30.53   609.¦  37.59   583.¦
GP/W30     919. Tschudin Eliane                     67 Wattenwil                   1:38.39,9     39.05,7 (21502)    6.07 ¦   29.45  1023.¦  30.47   885.¦  38.06   878.¦
GP/W45     317. Tschudin Margrit                    59 Muri b. Bern                1:33.55,5     31.38,9 (19483)    5.50 ¦   29.11   452.¦  29.47   319.¦  34.55   198.¦
GP/W20     DNF  Tschumi Anic                        81 Zollikofen                      -----   gestartet  (3672)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      36. Tschumi Barbara                     77 Wölflinswil                 1:11.35,2     17.02,2  (4681)    4.26 ¦   20.52    43.¦  22.30    33.¦  28.12    39.¦
GP/W30     320. Tschumi Esther                      73 Thierachern                 1:24.05,7     24.31,5 (10644)    5.13 ¦   24.05   280.¦  26.22   295.¦  33.37   416.¦
GP/M30    1428. Tschumi Felix                       71 Thierachern                 1:19.00,2     30.27,6 (11660)    4.54 ¦   24.09  1938.¦  24.57  1396.¦  29.52  1104.¦
GP/W30    1093. Tschumi Kathrin                     74 Solothurn                   1:46.14,1     46.39,9 (20518)    6.36 ¦   28.14   853.¦  33.32  1082.¦  44.28  1152.¦
GP/M45     511. Tschumi Martin                      58 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:16.54,0     19.46,9  (5673)    4.46 ¦   22.38   623.¦  24.17   500.¦  29.58   459.¦
GP/W20     559. Tschumi Monika                      78 Bern                        1:37.36,6     43.03,6 (20519)    6.03 ¦   26.54   411.¦  30.38   533.¦  40.03   632.¦
GP/M30    2413. Tschumi Stefan                      70 Basel                       1:29.06,9     40.34,3 (13660)    5.32 ¦   25.31  2346.¦  28.03  2395.¦  35.32  2442.¦
GP/M20     248. Tschumi Yves                        79 Baden                       1:10.01,2     22.01,4  (3673)    4.21 ¦   20.18   268.¦  22.08   246.¦  27.34   265.¦
AG/AW16    220. Tschümperlin Manuela                89 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     28.04,6      9.57,1 (48487)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2961. Tsiokanos Angelo                    71 Fällanden                   1:55.37,0   1:07.04,4  (9621)    7.11 ¦   32.59  2977.¦  37.29  2965.¦  45.07  2944.¦
GP/M65     142. Tuescher Hans                       39 Zofingen                    1:52.43,6     47.00,6 (21503)    7.00 ¦   32.22   142.¦  36.30   143.¦  43.50   130.¦
AG/WW      ---  Tuescher Marlise                    76 Biezwil                       42.04,7     13.06,3 (50730)    8.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     375. Tuesel Sepp                         71 Seewis Dorf                 1:07.42,5     19.09,9  (2695)    4.12 ¦   20.27   598.¦  21.29   398.¦  25.45   271.¦
GP/M30    2706. Tufo Franco                         67 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:34.34,1     46.01,5 (15656)    5.52 ¦   26.05  2494.¦  31.04  2805.¦  37.24  2678.¦
AG/AW20    520. Tufo Nathalie                       71 La Croix-de-Rozon             29.19,5     13.13,9 (46497)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     338. Tüller David                        69 Bern                        1:06.58,4     18.25,8  (3674)    4.09 ¦   19.54   458.¦  21.09   340.¦  25.54   284.¦
GP/W30     678. Tuor Andrea                         72 Chur                        1:32.03,7     32.29,5 (13661)    5.43 ¦   26.13   550.¦  28.52   643.¦  36.57   787.¦
GP/M30    1055. Tuor Roger                          72 Disentis/Mustér             1:15.47,6     27.15,0 (12640)    4.42 ¦   21.55  1066.¦  24.31  1237.¦  29.20   969.¦
GP/M30    2967. Tuosto Maurice                      69 Grandson                    2:07.22,4   1:18.49,8 (22377)    7.54 ¦   36.09  2982.¦  40.37  2969.¦  50.35  2962.¦
GP/M45      74. Turberg Yves                        60 Movelier                    1:05.20,8      8.13,7  (1591)    4.03 ¦   19.06    93.¦  20.42    78.¦  25.31    66.¦
AG/AW40    351. Turin Claudine                      53 Blonay                        30.54,6     13.42,1 (45270)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2878. Türk Peter                          67 Aarau                       1:41.54,6     53.22,0 (22378)    6.19 ¦   29.30  2904.¦  32.14  2873.¦  40.09  2830.¦
GP/M30     401. Turkama Tuomas                      75 Myllykoski Continental 1    1:08.04,7     19.32,1  (1592)    4.13 ¦   19.42   412.¦  21.28   397.¦  26.53   427.¦
GP/M30    1464. Turla Adrian                        75 Bern                        1:19.19,2     30.46,6  (8643)    4.55 ¦   22.46  1415.¦  25.18  1518.¦  31.14  1489.¦
GP/W60      15. Turla Theres                        45 Jegenstorf                  1:30.50,1     21.19,9 (13662)    5.38 ¦   25.39    10.¦  29.00    19.¦  36.10    17.¦
GP/W45     344. Turner Louise                       60 Bern                        1:34.58,6     32.42,0 (15657)    5.54 ¦   28.53   434.¦  29.22   292.¦  36.43   307.¦
GP/M30    2775. Tüscher Dieter                      71 Zuzwil BE                   1:36.47,5     48.14,9 (18607)    6.00 ¦   27.46  2787.¦  30.18  2741.¦  38.42  2768.¦
GP/M16       7. Tüscher Markus                      89 Kallnach                    1:05.35,1      4.19,3  (3675)    4.04 ¦   19.26    15.¦  20.29     5.¦  25.38     8.¦
AG/WW      ---  Tüscher Ramona                      79 Oberwil b. Büren              38.22,1      9.23,7 (50731)    8.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 528



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.