25. Grand Prix von Bern - nach Name "S"

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GP/M18     129. Saarinen Ilkka                      88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel   1:24.26,0     25.01,9  (9716)    5.14 ¦   23.17   109.¦  26.24   127.¦  34.44   140.¦
GP/W20     401. Saas Chloe                          84 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:31.32,2     36.59,2  (6916)    5.41 ¦   25.44   318.¦  29.33   453.¦  36.14   433.¦
GP/M45    1458. Sac Corsin                          61 Zumikon                     1:49.33,5     52.26,4 (22321)    6.48 ¦   32.30  1484.¦  35.12  1461.¦  41.50  1431.¦
GP/M30     510. Sacher Marco                        73 Uster                       1:09.37,3     21.04,7  (2555)    4.19 ¦   19.20   340.¦  22.18   574.¦  27.58   640.¦
GP/M45    1019. Saegesser Daniel                    60 Oftringen                   1:26.21,4     29.14,3 (18503)    5.21 ¦   26.18  1237.¦  27.11  1015.¦  32.52   842.¦
GP/M30    1780. Saegesser Heinz                     71 Burgdorf                    1:22.15,3     33.42,7  (6524)    5.06 ¦   21.56  1080.¦  24.01  1072.¦  36.17  2546.¦
AG/AM20    240. Saegesser Remo                      82 Bern                          23.00,2      9.35,7 (45215)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     772. Saegesser Thomas                    66 Läuferteam BK               1:17.53,9     26.24,0  (7745)    4.50 ¦   22.46   861.¦  23.52   604.¦  31.15   870.¦
GP/W50     281. Sager Fiona                         56 Hunzenschwil                1:45.17,4     38.01,7 (14507)    6.32 ¦   30.27   291.¦  33.05   280.¦  41.45   275.¦
GP/M45     941. Sager Jürg                          58 Murten                      1:24.34,4     27.27,3  (8531)    5.15 ¦   24.07   921.¦  26.41   936.¦  33.45   955.¦
AG/WM      ---  Sager Mike                          53 Steinhausen                   38.50,9      8.28,5 (50594)    8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     349. Sager Patrizia                      70 Thun                        1:24.44,3     25.10,1 (13552)    5.15 ¦   24.38   338.¦  26.55   361.¦  33.10   368.¦
GP/W45      63. Sager Ursula                        57 Unterseen                   1:20.42,9     18.26,3  (8532)    5.00 ¦   23.30    65.¦  25.29    63.¦  31.42    69.¦
GP/W30     611. Sager Ursula                        67 Biel/Bienne                 1:30.40,2     31.06,0 (14508)    5.38 ¦   27.24   744.¦  28.39   605.¦  34.36   530.¦
AG/WW      ---  Sägesser Anja Sina                  90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           42.41,0     13.42,6 (50888)    9.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      218. Sägesser Corine                     94 Rohrbach                       8.50,2      3.14,2 (33412)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1043. Sägesser Daniel                     69 Kehrsatz                    1:15.43,4     27.10,8  (7550)    4.42 ¦   22.22  1258.¦  23.53  1010.¦  29.28  1000.¦
GP/M40     479. Sägesser Markus                     65 Lotzwil                     1:13.37,8     22.07,9  (4543)    4.34 ¦   20.25   318.¦  22.58   416.¦  30.14   691.¦
GP/M45     454. Sagunto Francesco                   60 Pontresina                  1:15.52,5     18.45,4  (5546)    4.42 ¦   21.52   473.¦  24.09   477.¦  29.50   439.¦
AG/WM      ---  Sahdeva Krishan                     60 Oftringen                     43.24,0     13.01,6 (50595)    9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16       8. Sahin Roman                         89 Worb                        1:05.38,0      4.22,2  (1492)    4.04 ¦   18.33     5.¦  22.21    19.¦  24.43     5.¦
AG/AW13    120. Sahli Alexandra                     96 Ostermundigen                 33.43,6     13.51,2 (48321)    7.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Sahli Anita                         64 Ostermundigen                 42.03,2     13.04,8 (50596)    8.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2408. Sahli Christoph                     67 Langnau i. E.               1:29.01,5     40.28,9 (19390)    5.31 ¦   27.57  2804.¦  27.36  2264.¦  33.27  2048.¦
GP/M20     582. Sahli Christoph                     79 Hinterkappelen              1:17.18,8     29.19,0  (6525)    4.48 ¦   22.11   578.¦  24.08   536.¦  30.59   647.¦
GP/M30    1822. Sahli Dietmar                       72 Münchenbuchsee              1:22.36,1     34.03,5 (12508)    5.07 ¦   25.02  2215.¦  26.28  1944.¦  31.05  1450.¦
AG/AM60     20. Sahli Erwin                         45 Münsingen                     24.03,8      5.36,1 (42244)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       51. Sahli Gion-Andri                    95 Liebefeld                      6.46,4      1.05,1 (32682)    4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     215. Sahli Hans                          43 Mobiliar 13                 1:30.23,8     30.50,0  (9509)    5.37 ¦   24.56   169.¦  28.22   208.¦  37.05   250.¦
AG/AM40    408. Sahli Hans-Ulrich                   64 Ostermundigen                 28.47,4     12.43,3 (47117)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1631. Sahli Mark                          72 Zürich                      1:20.42,8     32.10,2  (9510)    5.00 ¦   23.12  1609.¦  25.22  1557.¦  32.07  1714.¦
AG/AM13    142. Sahli Patrick                       93 Ostermundigen                 26.22,8      7.13,8 (46414)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     14. Sailer Franz                        55 Solothurn                     18.25,5      2.21,4 (41349)    3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     146. Sailer Lutz                         43 D-Allensbach                1:24.52,7     25.18,9 (12509)    5.16 ¦   24.53   167.¦  27.17   160.¦  32.41   110.¦
GP/M30    2157. Saillen Roger                       71 Châtelaine                  1:26.05,2     37.32,6 (12510)    5.20 ¦   25.38  2383.¦  26.40  1998.¦  33.46  2128.¦
AG/AW40     93. Sakiewicz Jolanta                   53 Zürich                        26.26,5      9.14,0 (44464)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     850. Sala Dante                          56 Bellinzona                  1:32.40,5     35.55,6 (17495)    5.45 ¦   26.14   829.¦  29.10   832.¦  37.15   865.¦
AG/WW      ---  Saladin Astrid                      63 Wahlen b. Laufen              37.12,0      8.13,6 (50597)    7.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1669. Saladin Dieter                      65 Oberwil BL                  1:33.31,6     42.01,7 (14509)    5.48 ¦   25.56  1541.¦  29.50  1702.¦  37.45  1694.¦
GP/M18      93. Saladin Dominik                     88 D-Opfingen                  1:19.46,9     20.22,8 (12511)    4.57 ¦   23.43   122.¦  25.37   103.¦  30.25    78.¦
GP/M20     931. Salamin Daniel                      81 Mobiliar 8                  1:24.53,8     36.54,0  (7551)    5.16 ¦   22.32   640.¦  28.02  1054.¦  34.18  1007.¦
AG/WW      ---  Salamin Olivia                      69 Lausanne                      48.27,4     19.29,0 (50598)   10.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    184. Salamoni Joël Yves                  92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           24.41,0      8.24,7 (45581)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1230. Salathe Eric                        65 Hergiswil NW                1:24.34,2     33.04,3 (10534)    5.15 ¦   25.27  1466.¦  26.53  1263.¦  32.12  1024.¦
GP/W20     717. Salathe Nadine                      78 Wabern                      1:47.38,9     53.05,9 (19391)    6.41 ¦   30.34   702.¦  32.42   659.¦  44.21   728.¦
AG/AM14    190. Salchli Jan                         91 Niederscherli                 24.58,6      8.42,3 (44465)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     916. Salerno Francesco                   78 Aarberg                     1:24.26,4     36.26,6 (11538)    5.14 ¦   24.35   937.¦  26.24   873.¦  33.26   936.¦
GP/M30    2032. Salerno Mario                       72 Lyss                        1:24.37,8     36.05,2 (12512)    5.15 ¦   24.48  2140.¦  27.04  2125.¦  32.44  1879.¦
AG/AM20    345. Salgat Pierre                       79 Gstaad                        24.36,1     11.11,6 (43271)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30      19. Salinetti Michele                   72 Cureglia                      56.28,0      7.55,4  (1493)    3.30 ¦   16.25    26.¦  17.55    26.¦  22.06    19.¦
AG/AW16    466. Salini Isabel                       89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     37.24,3     19.16,8 (48612)    7.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     172. Salito Dea                          52 Podistica Robbiese          1:35.08,0     27.52,3  (9743)    5.54 ¦   26.05   113.¦  30.53   209.¦  38.09   192.¦
GP/M50      23. Salle Marc                          54 F-Amphion les Bains         1:04.38,0      7.53,1  (1494)    4.00 ¦   18.37    23.¦  20.30    25.¦  25.30    21.¦
GP/M45     357. Sallenbach Bruno                    60 Effretikon                  1:13.49,6     16.42,5  (3546)    4.35 ¦   21.00   315.¦  23.02   307.¦  29.47   431.¦
GP/M50     879. Sallin Jean-Marc                    55 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:33.48,7     37.03,8 (14754)    5.49 ¦   26.36   865.¦  29.34   863.¦  37.37   893.¦
GP/W40      28. Sallin Marianne                     63 Marly                       1:13.49,4      9.54,8  (4544)    4.35 ¦   21.23    26.¦  23.29    29.¦  28.55    25.¦
GP/M50      43. Sallin Oswald                       52 Orpund                      1:07.23,8     10.38,9  (2557)    4.11 ¦   19.42    61.¦  21.15    43.¦  26.26    40.¦
GP/W45     177. Salm Anita                          58 Langenthal                  1:27.30,1     25.13,5 (11539)    5.26 ¦   24.45   135.¦  27.08   143.¦  35.36   240.¦
GP/M50     391. Salm Christoph                      55 Langenthal                  1:19.43,7     22.58,8  (7552)    4.57 ¦   22.54   402.¦  25.22   403.¦  31.27   384.¦
AG/AM16      3. Salm Raphael                        89 Langenthal                    16.02,7      0.19,2 (41350)    3.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    772. Salomon Corinne                     73 Zollikofen                    33.27,6     17.22,0 (48323)    7.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1616. Salomon Lionel                      68 Givisiez                    1:20.33,8     32.01,2 (14510)    5.00 ¦   24.53  2175.¦  25.31  1619.¦  30.08  1181.¦
GP/M30    2736. Salomon Roger                       67 Zollikofen                  1:35.34,1     47.01,5 (17496)    5.56 ¦   27.38  2767.¦  30.31  2763.¦  37.23  2676.¦
GP/M30     324. Saluz Patrick                       72 Kerns                       1:06.47,0     18.14,4  (1495)    4.08 ¦   19.03   287.¦  21.16   358.¦  26.26   358.¦
GP/W45       6. Salvadori Bea                       60 Glarus                      1:10.05,7      7.49,1  (3547)    4.21 ¦   20.25     7.¦  22.10     6.¦  27.30     8.¦
GP/M40    1668. Salverda Ferdinand T.               63 Meiringen                   1:33.29,5     41.59,6  (8533)    5.48 ¦   24.53  1369.¦  30.46  1769.¦  37.49  1702.¦
GP/M40     696. Salvi Marc                          66 Hauterive NE                1:16.53,1     25.23,2  (4545)    4.46 ¦   21.40   604.¦  24.16   688.¦  30.56   812.¦
AG/AW20    412. Salvisberg Anita                    68 Schmitten FR                  28.06,9     12.01,3 (45216)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    761. Salvisberg Daniela                  80 Köniz                         33.02,6     16.57,0 (48324)    7.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Salvisberg Gaby                     69 Nordic-Walking-Virus          44.34,6     15.36,2 (50882)    9.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1104. Salvisberg Joachim                  62 Kirchlindach                1:22.34,1     31.04,2 (13553)    5.07 ¦   24.41  1328.¦  25.41  1021.¦  32.10  1016.¦
AG/AM18      4. Salvisberg Lukas                    87 STBern                        15.24,3      0.12,2 (40010)    3.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     743. Salvisberg Manuela                  80 Säriswil                    1:55.40,8   1:01.07,8 (22323)    7.11 ¦   32.19   741.¦  36.53   744.¦  46.28   744.¦
GP/M40    1807. Salvisberg Martin                   64 Zollikofen                  1:40.55,0     49.25,1 (17497)    6.16 ¦   26.39  1633.¦  29.18  1649.¦  44.56  1863.¦
AG/AW16    244. Salvisberg Michaela                 89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     28.38,9     10.31,4 (43615)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      48. Salvisberg Peter                    50 Spiegel b. Bern             1:12.19,4     13.57,0  (2558)    4.29 ¦   19.50    26.¦  22.46    45.¦  29.43    91.¦
GP/W45       5. Salvisberg Renata                   59 Hasle-Rüegsau               1:09.25,6      7.09,0  (3548)    4.18 ¦   20.21     6.¦  22.08     5.¦  26.56     5.¦
AG/AM16    187. Salvisberg Roman                    90 Jegenstorf                    24.11,0      8.27,5 (43272)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    254. Salvisberg Ulrich                   58 Jegenstorf                    25.36,4      9.32,3 (44466)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     178. Salzmann Christine                  72 Burgdorf                    1:19.10,3     19.36,1 (11540)    4.55 ¦   24.00   264.¦  25.11   188.¦  29.58   120.¦
GP/M55     521. Salzmann Christoph                  47 Spiegel b. Bern             1:36.12,4     37.50,0 (15752)    5.58 ¦   27.15   507.¦  30.43   537.¦  38.13   506.¦
AG/AM20    474. Salzmann Daniel                     86 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     26.48,8     13.24,3 (46616)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    181. Salzmann Ernst                      64 Krauchthal                    23.56,9      7.52,8 (43274)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    746. Salzmann Lydia                      69 LIL DRIX                      32.49,1     16.43,5 (42489)    6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    410. Salzmann Marcel                     60 Münsingen                     28.51,5     12.47,4 (46415)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     529. Salzmann Margrit                    68 Langnau i. E.               1:29.00,6     29.26,4 (16496)    5.31 ¦   26.05   539.¦  28.23   564.¦  34.32   523.¦
GP/M30    2962. Salzmann Markus                     68 Schlieren                   1:55.40,5   1:07.07,9 (21411)    7.11 ¦   30.36  2946.¦  36.54  2963.¦  48.09  2958.¦
AG/AM40    415. Salzmann Markus                     61 Utzenstorf                    28.58,0     12.53,9 (44467)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     294. Salzmann Martin                     50 Naters                      1:24.57,1     26.34,7  (7553)    5.16 ¦   22.16   144.¦  25.57   235.¦  36.42   439.¦
GP/M30    2301. Salzmann Michael                    70 D-Karlsruhe                 1:27.45,0     39.12,4 (12513)    5.27 ¦   26.26  2555.¦  27.30  2238.¦  33.48  2132.¦
AG/AW18    180. Salzmann Michelle                   87 Gymnasium Burgdorf            28.59,0      9.43,4 (45322)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     496. Salzmann Oliver                     70 Lommiswil                   1:09.25,8     20.53,2  (6526)    4.18 ¦   20.23   576.¦  21.38   426.¦  27.23   524.¦
AG/AM20    107. Salzmann Patrick                    86 Utzenstorf                    20.07,0      6.42,5 (41351)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     135. Salzmann Peter                      70 Gohl                        1:02.07,6     13.35,0  (1496)    3.51 ¦   18.16   176.¦  19.38   136.¦  24.13   122.¦
BG/KW      231. Salzmann Selin                      94 Krauchthal                     8.55,8      3.19,8 (33302)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      22. Salzmann Urs                        55 Worb                        1:04.35,0      7.50,1  (2560)    4.00 ¦   19.03    30.¦  20.20    21.¦  25.10    15.¦
AG/AW20    289. Salzmann Ursula                     76 Oberburg                      26.48,8     10.43,2 (47118)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     970. Sanavi Shahab                       62 Stettlen                    1:20.29,9     29.00,0  (7554)    5.00 ¦   22.45   860.¦  24.50   819.¦  32.53  1142.¦
GP/M30     988. Sanchez Juan-Manuel                 69 E-Madrid                    1:15.04,1     26.31,5  (2902)    4.39 ¦   20.19   558.¦  23.56  1032.¦  30.48  1371.¦
GP/M65      66. Sander Klaus                        37 D-Allmendingen              1:32.28,2     26.45,2 (12514)    5.44 ¦   26.46    70.¦  29.21    69.¦  36.19    65.¦
GP/W20     660. Sandmeier Monika                    84 Glarus                      1:42.57,7     48.24,7 (14511)    6.23 ¦   27.47   502.¦  33.38   702.¦  41.31   688.¦
GP/M30     406. Sandmeier Ueli                      70 Zürich                      1:08.06,8     19.34,2  (2561)    4.13 ¦   19.53   452.¦  21.21   379.¦  26.52   425.¦
GP/W40     471. Sandoz Annick                       64 Le Landeron                 1:33.26,5     29.31,9 (21412)    5.48 ¦   27.37   520.¦  29.28   460.¦  36.20   451.¦
AG/AW20    163. Sandoz Claudia                      70 Lully VD                      25.09,6      9.04,0 (44468)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      346. Sandoz Lionel                       99 Lully VD                      10.53,0      4.42,6 (31723)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Sandoz Mélissa+SAndoz Claudia       01 Lully VD                      14.26,2      6.20,3 (30229)    9.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     340. Sandrini Sergio                     44 Minusio                     1:45.11,2     45.37,4 (18504)    6.32 ¦   30.00   356.¦  34.09   350.¦  41.01   319.¦
GP/M20    1163. Saner Christoph                     82 Bern                        1:33.38,4     45.38,6  (5547)    5.49 ¦   23.07   723.¦  32.19  1233.¦  38.11  1176.¦
GP/M30    1306. Saner Rolf                          70 Walkringen                  1:17.59,4     29.26,8  (5548)    4.50 ¦   23.03  1542.¦  24.46  1333.¦  30.09  1184.¦
GP/M45    1417. Sänger Michael                      57 Bern                        1:40.54,2     43.47,1 (21413)    6.16 ¦   28.30  1406.¦  31.41  1403.¦  40.43  1408.¦
GP/M50     581. Sangsue Bernard                     53 Grand-Lancy                 1:24.57,3     28.12,4 (10535)    5.16 ¦   23.50   533.¦  26.55   607.¦  34.11   646.¦
GP/M40     236. Sanna Daniele                       65 Claro                       1:09.03,4     17.33,5  (5549)    4.17 ¦   20.50   406.¦  21.45   229.¦  26.27   160.¦
GP/W20     640. Sansonnens Sandra                   79 Kappel SO                   1:41.32,3     46.59,3 (19392)    6.18 ¦   30.02   681.¦  32.54   668.¦  38.35   570.¦
GP/W30     852. Santalucia Rita                     69 Gränichen                   1:36.29,3     36.55,1 (14512)    5.59 ¦   27.24   745.¦  30.45   880.¦  38.19   894.¦
GP/M45     274. Santamaria Claudio                  60 Cugnasco                    1:12.03,2     14.56,1  (3549)    4.28 ¦   20.37   264.¦  23.05   319.¦  28.20   255.¦
AG/AW16    384. Santhamoorthy Nilani                89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     31.58,9     13.51,4 (47291)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     102. Santi Mario                         58 Mesocco                     1:06.40,6      9.33,5  (3550)    4.08 ¦   19.14    99.¦  21.12   113.¦  26.14    98.¦
GP/M50     285. Santini Fernando                    53 Tenero                      1:16.54,4     20.09,5  (2562)    4.46 ¦   22.08   294.¦  24.01   245.¦  30.44   310.¦
GP/M20    1266. Santoro Giuseppe                    82 Emmen                       2:07.53,8   1:19.54,0 (17498)    7.56 ¦   26.47  1146.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      81. Santos Celestino                    55 Fribourg                    1:10.03,1     13.18,2  (2563)    4.21 ¦   20.18    98.¦  21.56    71.¦  27.48    87.¦
AG/AM14     22. Santschi Fabian                     92 Mettlen                       18.56,9      2.40,6 (41352)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Santschi Heidi                      67 Spiez                         42.40,2     13.41,8 (50599)    9.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       70. Santschi Lena                       98 Bern                           8.21,2      1.51,4 (31217)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     718. Santschi Nicole                     62 Fislisbach                  1:43.30,2     39.35,6 (20427)    6.25 ¦   31.13   761.¦  32.43   704.¦  39.32   677.¦
GP/M30     848. Santschi Oliver                     71 Bern                        1:13.44,3     25.11,7  (2564)    4.34 ¦   19.44   423.¦  22.52   714.¦  31.07  1458.¦
GP/M30    1372. Santschi Reto                       71 Bern                        1:18.30,1     29.57,5  (4546)    4.52 ¦   22.33  1340.¦  24.36  1269.¦  31.19  1515.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Santschi Till+Martin Nicole         00 Bern                          12.00,2      3.54,3 (30230)    7.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     601. Santschi Ueli                       49 Nürensdorf                  1:46.18,5     47.56,1 (11541)    6.36 ¦   28.59   581.¦  31.03   544.¦  46.15   622.¦
GP/M30     842. Sanz Eduardo                        73 Bern                        1:13.37,7     25.05,1 (11542)    4.34 ¦   21.06   779.¦  24.10  1124.¦  28.20   725.¦
AG/AM20    456. Sapora Andrea                       83 Olten                         26.28,6     13.04,1 (46416)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     886. Saraiva Carlos                      75 Zollikerberg                1:14.09,0     25.36,4  (6527)    4.36 ¦   21.53  1051.¦  23.27   884.¦  28.48   834.¦
GP/M20     898. Saraiva Diogo                       78 Bern                        1:23.55,0     35.55,2 (12516)    5.12 ¦   26.46  1143.¦  26.13   841.¦  30.54   638.¦
GP/M50     385. Sarbach Bernhard                    52 Bern                        1:19.36,4     22.51,5  (4547)    4.56 ¦   21.24   208.¦  26.28   539.¦  31.43   413.¦
BG/GW       72. Sarbach Bettina                     92 Bern                           7.54,0      1.56,7 (34109)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     897. Sarbach Daniel                      63 Wabern                      1:19.39,2     28.09,3  (6528)    4.56 ¦   22.55   896.¦  25.08   891.¦  31.36   931.¦
GP/W55     122. Sarbach Kaethi                      47 Frutigen                    1:42.03,0     35.00,8 (19393)    6.20 ¦   28.49   113.¦  32.20   125.¦  40.53   122.¦
GP/W30     319. Sardellano Deborah                  74 Basel                       1:24.05,2     24.31,0 (14513)    5.13 ¦   25.04   396.¦  26.24   300.¦  32.36   301.¦
GP/W30    1110. Sarvari Sandra                      71 Derendingen                 1:47.56,7     48.22,5 (19394)    6.42 ¦   30.40  1076.¦  32.55  1047.¦  44.20  1151.¦
GP/M20     218. Sass Alexander                      78 Genève                      1:08.58,2     20.58,4  (1497)    4.17 ¦   18.51   137.¦  22.00   230.¦  28.06   309.¦
AG/AM18    175. Sate Nazif                          87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     25.44,3     10.32,2 (46617)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    188. Sathasivam Sajeethan                93 Brügg BE                      31.23,9     12.14,9 (44665)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14      46. Sathasivam Sanjeevan                92 Brügg BE                    1:29.55,4     26.43,6 (18685)    5.35 ¦   26.27    48.¦  29.29    53.¦  33.58    37.¦
AG/AM40    354. Satzer Harald                       65 Wengen                        27.27,4     11.23,3 (45217)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     71. Satzer Valeria                      91 Wengen                        24.56,9      7.47,5 (43275)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     264. Saucy Borruat Line                  62 Boncourt                    1:26.18,2     22.23,6  (7555)    5.21 ¦   23.26   127.¦  28.05   329.¦  34.45   326.¦
AG/AW40    412. Sauer Susanne                       63 D-Darmstadt                   32.38,8     15.26,3 (46417)    6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     736. Saulder Bettina                     71 D-Karlsruhe                 1:33.25,3     33.51,1 (18505)    5.48 ¦   26.47   654.¦  29.18   702.¦  37.20   818.¦
GP/M40     349. Saurer Andreas                      66 Steffisburg                 1:11.26,3     19.56,4 (20428)    4.26 ¦   20.10   280.¦  23.26   508.¦  27.49   311.¦
GP/M45    1251. Saurer Andreas                      61 Spiez                       1:32.48,2     35.41,1 (13554)    5.46 ¦   25.59  1199.¦  28.33  1179.¦  38.15  1315.¦
GP/M40     995. Saurer Christoph                    64 Grosswangen                 1:20.49,2     29.19,3 (16497)    5.01 ¦   22.04   700.¦  25.30   976.¦  33.14  1204.¦
AG/AM18     63. Saurer Mario                        87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.58,1      5.46,0 (46618)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      102. Saurer Michael                      99 Spiez                          8.00,4      1.50,0 (31724)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       68. Saurer Rahel                        96 Spiez                          7.32,9      1.38,2 (32173)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     944. Saurer Thomas                       62 Sigriswil                   1:20.13,2     28.43,3  (6529)    4.59 ¦   22.03   698.¦  25.20   936.¦  32.49  1130.¦
GP/W45     265. Saurer Ursula                       60 Niederried b. Kall          1:31.49,7     29.33,1 (16498)    5.42 ¦   27.03   295.¦  28.28   226.¦  36.17   283.¦
GP/M30    1381. Sauser Daniel                       74 Pohlern                     1:18.36,7     30.04,1  (4548)    4.53 ¦   22.05  1140.¦  25.16  1502.¦  31.14  1491.¦
GP/W30     984. Sauser Orhan Marianne               69 Hünibach                    1:40.32,8     40.58,6 (18506)    6.14 ¦   29.58  1035.¦  31.46   961.¦  38.47   941.¦
GP/W45     481. Saussaz Barbara                     58 Villeneuve VD               1:44.35,8     42.19,2 (21414)    6.29 ¦   29.57   482.¦  33.21   484.¦  41.16   481.¦
AG/AM18    136. Sauter Adrian                       88 Freies Gymnasium              23.34,3      8.22,2 (42367)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16       1. Sauter Philipp                      89 Chur                        1:01.15,8       ----- (16499)    3.48 ¦   18.21     3.¦  19.08     1.¦  23.46     1.¦
GP/M45    1208. Sauter Wolfgang                     57 D-Oberboihingen             1:31.14,1     34.07,0 (15550)    5.40 ¦   26.37  1274.¦  28.19  1156.¦  36.16  1200.¦
GP/M30    2889. Sauvain Julien                      75 Moutier                     1:42.46,4     54.13,8 (18507)    6.23 ¦   26.46  2625.¦  30.42  2780.¦  45.17  2945.¦
GP/M55     513. Savary Bernard                      48 St-Barthélemy VD            1:35.41,1     37.18,7 (16500)    5.56 ¦   27.20   511.¦  29.52   493.¦  38.27   513.¦
GP/M45     537. Savary Michel                       59 Lausanne                    1:17.28,3     20.21,2  (3552)    4.48 ¦   22.20   564.¦  25.14   675.¦  29.52   445.¦
AG/AM16     29. Savioz David                        89 Vouvry                        18.11,1      2.27,6 (41353)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     11. Savioz Jean-Marc                    59 Vouvry                        18.10,9      2.06,8 (41354)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       52. Savioz Natacha                      94 Vouvry                         7.07,0      1.31,0 (33303)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    121. Savoldelli Christine                64 Savognin                      26.55,1      9.42,6 (43276)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      149. Savoldelli Renato                   94 Savognin                       7.40,5      2.02,3 (33304)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW      109. Savoldelli Simona                   92 Savognin                       9.19,3      3.22,0 (34110)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55     100. Savoy  Barbara                      49 Fribourg                    1:38.08,6     31.06,4 (19395)    6.05 ¦   28.10   101.¦  31.12   107.¦  38.45   102.¦
GP/M60      99. Savoy Jacques                       45 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.39,8     22.06,0 (21415)    5.04 ¦   24.36   160.¦  25.50   101.¦  31.13    64.¦
GP/M40     431. Savoy Jean-Francois                 62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:13.01,0     21.31,1  (2565)    4.32 ¦   19.47   221.¦  23.31   522.¦  29.42   593.¦
GP/M14      61. Savoy Simon                         92 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:38.13,5     35.01,7  (6531)    6.06 ¦   23.00    17.¦  27.58    41.¦  47.15    70.¦
GP/M30     658. Sawyer Henry                        70 Bern                        1:11.33,8     23.01,2  (2566)    4.26 ¦   20.17   548.¦  22.48   703.¦  28.27   749.¦
GP/M50     671. Saxenhofer Hermann                  52 Solothurn                   1:26.45,3     30.00,4 (12517)    5.23 ¦   25.34   757.¦  27.05   631.¦  34.05   631.¦
GP/W40     626. Saxer Eveline                       63 Sarmenstorf                 1:38.06,2     34.11,6 (16501)    6.05 ¦   28.15   595.¦  31.18   636.¦  38.32   626.¦
GP/M40    1533. Saxer Hannes                        63 Muri b. Bern                1:30.06,8     38.36,9 (21416)    5.35 ¦   27.56  1758.¦  28.36  1563.¦  33.33  1247.¦
GP/W45     413. Saxer Madeleine                     57 Ennetbaden                  1:39.05,1     36.48,5 (18508)    6.09 ¦   28.44   430.¦  31.23   410.¦  38.56   407.¦
AG/AW13    102. Saxer Michelle                      95 Lyss                          30.27,2     10.34,8 (48326)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    401. Saxer Rahel                         89 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     32.31,2     14.23,7 (48642)    6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     59. Saxer Silja                         61 Muri b. Bern                  25.17,8      8.05,3 (46418)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2544. Saxer Stefan                        69 Lyss                        1:31.13,7     42.41,1 (13555)    5.40 ¦   26.49  2635.¦  29.35  2663.¦  34.48  2321.¦
GP/M30    1806. Saxer Thomas                        76 Hochdorf                    1:22.26,8     33.54,2 (11543)    5.07 ¦   24.40  2088.¦  26.22  1916.¦  31.23  1529.¦
GP/M40    1073. Saxer Thomas                        63 Boll                        1:22.09,5     30.39,6 (11544)    5.06 ¦   25.38  1492.¦  25.48  1050.¦  30.43   775.¦
GP/M45    1191. Scabell Stefan                      58 Worben                      1:30.43,4     33.36,3 (12518)    5.38 ¦   24.56  1061.¦  30.00  1313.¦  35.46  1161.¦
GP/M30     DNF  Scaife Dominic                      74 Zürich                          -----   gestartet (10537)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      68. Scala Andre                         63 Marly                       1:03.45,5     12.15,6  (2567)    3.57 ¦   18.57   116.¦  20.01    62.¦  24.46    52.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Scalabrini Lorin+Nicole Scalabrini  00 Wileroltigen                  10.05,5      1.59,6 (30231)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      338. Scalabrini Mara                     98 Wileroltigen                  12.47,6      6.17,8 (31218)    7.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     974. Scarabino Luis                      56 Brugg AG                    1:39.42,1     42.57,2 (20429)    6.11 ¦   29.56  1027.¦  31.08   966.¦  38.37   934.¦
GP/M30     405. Scascighini Paolo                   68 Minusio                     1:08.05,9     19.33,3  (9753)    4.13 ¦   20.30   623.¦  21.52   482.¦  25.42   264.¦
GP/M20     909. Scascighini Remo                    79 Minusio                     1:24.15,4     36.15,6  (9512)    5.14 ¦   24.58   989.¦  26.52   940.¦  32.23   819.¦
GP/M30     449. Scattolin Marco                     73 Walde SG                    1:08.42,0     20.09,4  (1498)    4.16 ¦   19.18   335.¦  21.30   403.¦  27.52   622.¦
GP/M40     181. Schaad Gregor                       66 Balsthal                    1:07.41,5     16.11,6  (3553)    4.12 ¦   19.58   251.¦  21.38   214.¦  26.04   129.¦
AG/AW14     27. Schaad Hannah                       91 Bern                          22.24,1      5.14,7 (41355)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1183. Schaad Hans Ulrich                  65 Bern                        1:23.51,8     32.21,9 (11738)    5.12 ¦   23.18  1002.¦  25.55  1086.¦  34.37  1394.¦
AG/AW18    250. Schaad Kathrin                      88 BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach-     31.20,9     12.05,3 (48459)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     947. Schaad Marco                        76 Matzendorf                  1:14.38,0     26.05,4 (11545)    4.38 ¦   21.12   811.¦  23.45   973.¦  29.40  1052.¦
GP/M30     907. Schaad Patrick                      67 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:14.19,8     25.47,2  (4551)    4.37 ¦   21.34   937.¦  23.31   903.¦  29.14   943.¦
AG/AW13     38. Schaad Rahel                        94 Bern                          24.46,9      4.54,5 (42245)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     398. Schaad Rahel                        75 Bern                        1:26.05,4     26.31,2 (13556)    5.20 ¦   25.37   468.¦  26.41   331.¦  33.46   430.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schaad Sybille                      82 Laupersdorf                   44.58,8     16.00,4 (50600)    9.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Schaad Therese                      52 Laupersdorf                   44.58,4     16.00,0 (50601)    9.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1278. Schaad Walter                       64 Bern                        1:25.25,8     33.55,9 (10538)    5.18 ¦   25.29  1471.¦  26.55  1270.¦  33.00  1161.¦
GP/M45    1209. Schab Peter                         57 Uitikon Waldegg             1:31.14,5     34.07,4 (16502)    5.40 ¦   27.32  1352.¦  29.21  1258.¦  34.20  1025.¦
GP/M30    2270. Schaber Eric                        69 D-Mannheim                  1:27.20,9     38.48,3 (12519)    5.25 ¦   26.14  2522.¦  27.35  2263.¦  33.30  2063.¦
AG/AM40    487. Schacher Andre                      53 Bern                          32.31,0     16.26,9 (47119)    6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     360. Schacht Margrit                     64 Düdingen                    1:29.53,3     25.58,7  (9513)    5.35 ¦   25.00   265.¦  27.23   266.¦  37.29   552.¦
AG/WM      ---  Schächteli Fabian                   86 Allschwil                     42.44,5     12.22,1 (50602)    9.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1235. Schad Andreas                       75 Bern                        1:17.24,2     28.51,6  (3554)    4.48 ¦   21.46  1010.¦  25.19  1527.¦  30.18  1222.¦
GP/M40    1132. Schadee Bart                        63 NL-Wadenoijen 4014 PV       1:22.57,9     31.28,0  (6532)    5.09 ¦   24.38  1320.¦  25.48  1053.¦  32.30  1067.¦
GP/M18     161. Schädeli Andreas                    87 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:29.30,2     30.06,1 (16711)    5.33 ¦   23.15   108.¦  29.03   175.¦  37.10   176.¦
GP/M30    2546. Schädelin Felix                     71 Bern                        1:31.18,3     42.45,7 (10539)    5.40 ¦   27.19  2718.¦  28.50  2538.¦  35.08  2381.¦
GP/M40     655. Schädelin Peter                     62 Zürich                      1:16.16,1     24.46,2  (6533)    4.44 ¦   21.54   658.¦  24.10   666.¦  30.11   685.¦
AG/AW14    166. Schädler Anja                       92 Realschule Triesen            28.46,3     11.36,9 (45582)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    193. Schädler Fabian                     92 Realschule Triesen            25.05,5      8.49,2 (45583)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    226. Schädler Larissa                    92 Realschule Triesen            31.06,6     13.57,2 (45584)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    143. Schädler Tatjana                    92 Realschule Triesen            27.50,6     10.41,2 (45585)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     548. Schaedler Beat                      58 Reinach BL                  1:17.34,6     20.27,5  (5550)    4.49 ¦   22.05   510.¦  24.33   541.¦  30.56   591.¦
GP/M45    1052. Schaedler Hanspeter                 60 Gossau SG                   1:26.48,9     29.41,8  (3555)    5.23 ¦   21.51   469.¦  25.05   651.¦  39.51  1383.¦
GP/W40      89. Schaedler Sandra                    66 Reinach BL                  1:18.30,5     14.35,9  (7556)    4.52 ¦   22.52    96.¦  25.09   105.¦  30.29    76.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schaefer Brigitte                   63 Niedergösgen                  41.45,3     12.46,9 (50603)    8.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     745. Schaefer Marc                       65 Andwil SG                   1:17.34,3     26.04,4  (8534)    4.49 ¦   22.54   894.¦  24.10   665.¦  30.29   733.¦
GP/M30     580. Schaefer Markus                     71 memler.de                   1:10.33,2     22.00,6  (5800)    4.23 ¦   21.17   834.¦  22.35   639.¦  26.40   393.¦
AG/AM16     42. Schaefer Remo                       89 Urtenen-Schönbühl             19.00,5      3.17,0 (41356)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     772. Schaefer Roger                      71 Jona                        1:12.52,0     24.19,4  (4552)    4.31 ¦   20.55   729.¦  23.04   776.¦  28.51   847.¦
GP/M60     218. Schaefer Toni                       46 Zürich                      1:30.28,1     30.54,3  (6534)    5.37 ¦   25.27   200.¦  28.13   199.¦  36.47   242.¦
GP/W40     479. Schaefer Walli                      62 Erlach                      1:33.39,3     29.44,7 (17500)    5.49 ¦   27.04   465.¦  29.41   489.¦  36.53   503.¦
GP/M45      42. Schaefli Martin                     59 Pontresina                  1:03.56,1      6.49,0  (1499)    3.58 ¦   18.35    50.¦  19.54    33.¦  25.25    58.¦
GP/W30      55. Schaefli Tanja                      72 Pontresina                  1:11.55,4     12.21,2  (5551)    4.28 ¦   21.09    67.¦  22.49    57.¦  27.55    50.¦
GP/M60     353. Schaefter Heinz                     43 Winterthur                  1:48.11,8     48.38,0 (20430)    6.43 ¦   29.59   355.¦  33.32   344.¦  44.39   357.¦
GP/W45      70. Schaeppi Kathrin Schaeppi           59 Basel                       1:21.11,1     18.54,5  (5552)    5.02 ¦   23.31    68.¦  25.37    68.¦  32.02    79.¦
GP/W45     123. Schaer Catherine                    61 Münchenbuchsee              1:24.48,6     22.32,0 (10540)    5.16 ¦   24.41   128.¦  27.06   139.¦  33.00   118.¦
GP/W20     201. Schaer Catherine                    79 Trimbach                    1:24.00,9     29.27,9 (11546)    5.13 ¦   25.19   275.¦  26.29   196.¦  32.12   176.¦
GP/W45     219. Schaer-Haeni Kathrin                60 Grossaffoltern              1:29.53,1     27.36,5 (11547)    5.35 ¦   25.42   205.¦  27.55   191.¦  36.15   278.¦
GP/M50     491. Schaer Johannes                     52 Schwanden i. E.             1:22.19,3     25.34,4  (7557)    5.06 ¦   22.50   391.¦  25.55   470.¦  33.33   575.¦
GP/M55     126. Schaer Marc                         51 Cortaillod                  1:16.32,2     18.09,8  (5554)    4.45 ¦   22.05   130.¦  23.35    90.¦  30.51   154.¦
GP/M45    1337. Schaer Martin                       59 Murten                      1:36.18,5     39.11,4 (13558)    5.59 ¦   26.19  1241.¦  30.13  1329.¦  39.46  1376.¦
GP/M40     385. Schaer Michael                      62 D-Garmisch-Partenkirchen    1:12.24,3     20.54,4  (4002)    4.29 ¦   21.32   571.¦  23.07   435.¦  27.45   303.¦
GP/M20     867. Schaer Michael                      77 Bern                        1:23.11,5     35.11,7  (5555)    5.10 ¦   23.10   732.¦  26.02   824.¦  33.58   980.¦
AG/AM20    569. Schaer Michael                      71 Gin Tonic                     29.36,4     16.11,9 (42491)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     346. Schaer Paul                         42 Rüti b. Riggisberg          1:45.50,4     46.16,6 (20431)    6.34 ¦   28.49   325.¦  34.18   354.¦  42.42   333.¦
GP/M55     129. Schaer Peter                        48 Grenchen                    1:16.52,8     18.30,4  (5556)    4.46 ¦   22.00   122.¦  24.11   124.¦  30.41   141.¦
GP/M20     480. Schaer Ralph                        80 Bern                        1:15.18,0     27.18,2  (6535)    4.40 ¦   20.28   294.¦  23.45   468.¦  31.04   661.¦
GP/W55      62. Schaer Regina                       50 Gümligen                    1:31.48,8     24.46,6 (10541)    5.42 ¦   25.29    41.¦  28.44    60.¦  37.34    87.¦
GP/M45     949. Schaer Rene                         60 Birrhard                    1:24.42,9     27.35,8  (7558)    5.15 ¦   24.00   903.¦  27.02   994.¦  33.39   944.¦
AG/AW20    278. Schaer Sandra                       76 Oberengstringen               26.43,1     10.37,5 (44470)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW60     16. Schaer Silvia                       45 Rubigen                       30.59,9      4.58,4 (45218)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     524. Schaer Tom                          82 Kernenried                  1:16.01,6     28.01,8 (10542)    4.43 ¦   21.56   540.¦  24.19   569.¦  29.45   511.¦
GP/M55     196. Schaer Urs                          48 Rüegsauschachen             1:20.13,2     21.50,8  (7559)    4.59 ¦   22.28   155.¦  25.18   189.¦  32.26   236.¦
GP/M45    1184. Schaer Urs                          58 Wiedlisbach                 1:30.30,3     33.23,2  (7560)    5.37 ¦   25.29  1127.¦  28.25  1169.¦  36.35  1228.¦
GP/M55     502. Schaeren Bernhard                   51 Schwarzenburg               1:35.06,6     36.44,2 (10543)    5.54 ¦   26.09   433.¦  30.16   523.¦  38.39   521.¦
GP/M50     240. Schaeren Henri                      56 Gerolfingen                 1:15.44,6     18.59,7  (5557)    4.42 ¦   22.05   290.¦  24.04   256.¦  29.35   220.¦
AG/AM40    219. Schaerer Christian                  65 Zollikofen                    24.48,0      8.43,9 (43277)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     746. Schaerer Erich                      55 Samstagern                  1:28.55,1     32.10,2 (13559)    5.31 ¦   26.16   835.¦  27.50   717.¦  34.48   706.¦
GP/M50     346. Schaerer Hans                       52 Aarberg                     1:18.42,0     21.57,1  (7561)    4.53 ¦   22.37   366.¦  24.50   339.¦  31.13   360.¦
AG/AM20    216. Schaerer Mathias                    78 Biglen                        22.29,5      9.05,0 (43278)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     947. Schaerer Peter                      57 Meikirch                    1:24.40,2     27.33,1  (8535)    5.15 ¦   23.46   857.¦  26.50   963.¦  34.03   994.¦
GP/W20     325. Schaerer Sandra                     85 Münsingen                   1:28.35,3     34.02,3  (9514)    5.30 ¦   24.00   163.¦  28.06   325.¦  36.27   452.¦
GP/W60      46. Schaerer Susi                       43 Bern                        1:45.09,5     35.39,3 (21418)    6.32 ¦   29.53    46.¦  32.27    41.¦  42.48    48.¦
AG/AM40    400. Schaerer Urs                        60 Teufenthal AG                 28.37,6     12.33,5 (44471)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     428. Schaerli Caecilia                   59 Münchenstein                1:39.58,8     37.42,2 (21419)    6.12 ¦   27.21   322.¦  32.21   459.¦  40.16   450.¦
GP/M30     DNF  Schaerz Adrian                      68 Reichenbach i. K.             48.49,5       Km 10  (7562)    ---- ¦   22.19  1245.¦  26.30  1954.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     466. Schaerz Martin                      77 Hondrich                    1:15.05,5     27.05,7  (5558)    4.39 ¦   22.16   592.¦  24.17   561.¦  28.31   363.¦
AG/AW20    359. Schaerz Sibylle                     73 Reichenbach i. K.             27.29,5     11.23,9 (44472)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     645. Schaettin Armin                     64 Wangen SZ                   1:16.05,4     24.35,5  (4553)    4.43 ¦   21.27   542.¦  23.42   569.¦  30.55   809.¦
GP/M20     474. Schaettin Roman                     79 Wangen SZ                   1:15.12,3     27.12,5  (7563)    4.40 ¦   21.27   436.¦  23.36   447.¦  30.08   552.¦
GP/M30    2724. Schaeublin Patrick                  71 Dietikon                    1:35.05,2     46.32,6 (17501)    5.54 ¦   27.16  2711.¦  30.08  2722.¦  37.39  2700.¦
GP/W30     949. Schäfer Barbara                     72 Andwil SG                   1:39.31,5     39.57,3 (15551)    6.11 ¦   29.11   975.¦  31.34   945.¦  38.45   937.¦
GP/W20     464. Schafer Beatrice                    82 Ueberstorf                  1:33.58,4     39.25,4 (21420)    5.50 ¦   27.15   446.¦  29.51   476.¦  36.50   477.¦
AG/AM40    119. Schafer Charles                     53 Düdingen                      22.42,3      6.38,2 (43279)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     249. Schäfer Dominik                     66 Rodersdorf                  1:09.24,5     17.54,6  (3557)    4.18 ¦   20.34   352.¦  22.00   264.¦  26.48   199.¦
GP/M55     425. Schäfer Henri                       50 Niedererlinsbach            1:31.18,4     32.56,0 (18509)    5.40 ¦   27.00   493.¦  28.49   430.¦  35.28   368.¦
GP/M40    1045. Schafer Hugo                        65 Wünnewil                    1:21.41,8     30.11,9  (6536)    5.04 ¦   23.04   945.¦  25.50  1063.¦  32.46  1117.¦
GP/W70       4. Schäfer Magdalena                   35 D-Bad Soden                 1:48.38,4     18.46,3 (21421)    6.45 ¦   30.29     4.¦  34.38     4.¦  43.30     5.¦
GP/W30     557. Schafer Nicole                      72 Heitenried                  1:29.29,5     29.55,3 (14514)    5.33 ¦   27.29   764.¦  28.09   530.¦  33.50   439.¦
GP/M20    1205. Schafer Oliver                      82 Zollikofen                  1:38.49,1     50.49,3 (20433)    6.08 ¦   30.10  1260.¦  31.15  1211.¦  37.22  1151.¦
GP/M45     453. Schaffer Bernard                    57 Conches                     1:15.48,5     18.41,4  (5559)    4.42 ¦   22.11   531.¦  24.17   499.¦  29.19   370.¦
GP/W30     882. Schaffer-Hirt Nathalie              70 Münchenbuchsee              1:37.34,9     38.00,7 (19397)    6.03 ¦   29.02   953.¦  30.40   876.¦  37.51   865.¦
GP/M30     188. Schaffer Jürg                       71 Münchenbuchsee              1:03.43,9     15.11,3  (1500)    3.57 ¦   18.22   187.¦  20.06   181.¦  25.15   211.¦
GP/M55     556. Schafflützel Hanspeter              51 Degersheim                  1:39.27,7     41.05,3 (15552)    6.10 ¦   28.18   559.¦  31.21   552.¦  39.47   550.¦
AG/AM40     43. Schaffner Christian                 53 Steffisburg                   20.38,1      4.34,0 (42405)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1389. Schaffner Daniel                    72 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:18.39,0     30.06,4 (10544)    4.53 ¦   22.45  1408.¦  25.21  1546.¦  30.32  1296.¦
AG/AW16      3. Schaffner Elean                     89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        18.55,1      0.47,6 (41551)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      79. Schaffner Jean-Claude               38 Rolle                       1:34.29,6     28.46,6 (16503)    5.52 ¦   27.07    76.¦  29.46    83.¦  37.35    79.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schaffner Tabea                     90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           42.43,0     13.44,6 (50889)    9.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     813. Schaffo Daniel                      62 Altishofen                  1:18.27,5     26.57,6  (8536)    4.52 ¦   22.26   792.¦  25.12   905.¦  30.49   791.¦
GP/M40    1769. Schäfges Charly                     63 Bern                        1:37.56,0     46.26,1 (11548)    6.05 ¦   27.03  1686.¦  31.20  1788.¦  39.31  1779.¦
BG/KM      108. Schäfges Laurent                    94 Uettligen                      7.12,2      1.34,0 (33305)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1074. Schafheutle Werner                  62 D-Mühlingen                 1:22.09,7     30.39,8 (10545)    5.06 ¦   24.22  1272.¦  26.01  1105.¦  31.45   952.¦
GP/M45    1361. Schäfler Martin                     58 Gossau SG                   1:37.22,0     40.14,9 (16504)    6.03 ¦   26.58  1307.¦  29.21  1259.¦  41.02  1414.¦
GP/W30     481. Schäfli Silvia                      74 Bern                        1:27.53,6     28.19,4 (15553)    5.27 ¦   25.36   464.¦  28.18   548.¦  33.58   453.¦
AG/AM40    322. Schafroth Beat                      58 Bremgarten b. Bern            26.52,8     10.48,7 (46419)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       61. Schafroth Céline                    98 STBern                         8.18,3      1.48,5 (31341)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     33. Schafroth Jutta                     91 Höfen b. Thun                 22.55,0      5.45,6 (43280)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     48. Schafroth Oliver                    93 Höfen b. Thun                 22.25,0      3.16,0 (41357)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      160. Schafroth Patrick                   95 STBern                         7.33,1      1.51,8 (32843)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Schafroth Ruth                      67 Trimstein                     47.48,8     18.50,4 (50605)   10.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2171. Schafroth Sébastien                 76 Les Reussilles              1:26.12,1     37.39,5  (9515)    5.21 ¦   23.37  1753.¦  28.01  2380.¦  34.33  2281.¦
GP/M50     778. Schaible Franz                      54 Solothurn                   1:29.48,9     33.04,0 (14515)    5.34 ¦   25.38   760.¦  28.02   736.¦  36.08   797.¦
AG/AW20     66. Schäli Marlene                      75 schäli/siegrist               22.55,7      6.50,1 (42668)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     425. Schall Jacqueline                   71 Winterthur                  1:26.43,7     27.09,5 (14516)    5.23 ¦   25.41   477.¦  27.13   391.¦  33.48   433.¦
AG/AW18    348. Schaller Anja                       88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     38.06,1     18.50,5 (48613)    8.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65       2. Schaller Armin                      39 Neuchâtel                   1:08.56,3      3.13,3  (2568)    4.17 ¦   19.57     2.¦  21.39     2.¦  27.19     2.¦
GP/M40     536. Schaller Beat                       65 Dotzigen                    1:14.28,6     22.58,7  (7564)    4.37 ¦   21.32   570.¦  23.18   481.¦  29.38   581.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schaller Elsbeth                    57 Münsingen                     37.10,6      8.12,2 (50604)    7.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     452. Schaller Heinz                      62 Zuchwil                     1:13.16,4     21.46,5  (3558)    4.33 ¦   21.07   456.¦  23.20   491.¦  28.48   438.¦
AG/AM60      4. Schaller Hermann                    46 Luterbach                     21.01,5      2.33,8 (41358)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     174. Schaller Jürg                       79 Solothurn                   1:07.05,3     19.05,5  (1502)    4.10 ¦   18.43   127.¦  21.10   172.¦  27.11   236.¦
BG/KM      217. Schaller Leandro                    94 Dotzigen                       9.11,9      3.33,7 (33306)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2075. Schaller Manfred                    67 Schmitten FR                1:25.12,5     36.39,9  (7734)    5.17 ¦   23.25  1670.¦  25.30  1614.¦  36.15  2542.¦
GP/M40     101. Schaller Marcel                     62 Basel                       1:05.01,2     13.31,3  (1503)    4.02 ¦   19.21   161.¦  20.25    82.¦  25.14    77.¦
GP/W40     609. Schaller Marlène                    62 Granges-Paccot              1:37.38,3     33.43,7 (14517)    6.04 ¦   28.24   609.¦  30.35   582.¦  38.38   632.¦
GP/M20     302. Schaller Michael                    81 Biel/Bienne                 1:11.32,5     23.32,7  (4554)    4.26 ¦   19.59   230.¦  22.30   295.¦  29.02   424.¦
BG/TM      343. Schaller Mirko                      98 Dotzigen                      10.34,0      4.23,6 (31725)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     712. Schaller Oscar                      59 Oberwil BL                  1:20.31,4     23.24,3  (4555)    5.00 ¦   20.53   301.¦  25.48   777.¦  33.49   965.¦
GP/M20    1178. Schaller Philip                     83 Langenthal                  1:34.47,2     46.47,4  (9516)    5.53 ¦   27.38  1191.¦  30.21  1186.¦  36.46  1129.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schaller Rita                       64 Martigny                      47.20,8     18.22,4 (50606)   10.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     807. Schaller Sabine                     76 Tafers                      1:34.55,7     35.21,5 (22324)    5.53 ¦   27.47   807.¦  30.23   843.¦  36.44   757.¦
GP/W14      21. Schaller Sara                       92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:53.17,8     32.31,5 (21598)    7.02 ¦   32.13    19.¦  36.50    21.¦  44.14    22.¦
GP/M50     651. Schanne Rüdiger                     53 D-Hochspeyer                1:26.14,8     29.29,9 (12521)    5.21 ¦   24.48   667.¦  27.18   664.¦  34.07   635.¦
AG/AM40    118. Schäppi Markus                      60 Bern                          22.42,0      6.37,9 (46420)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1679. Schäppi Martin                      70 Binningen                   1:21.14,4     32.41,8  (9517)    5.02 ¦   22.56  1495.¦  25.29  1605.¦  32.48  1894.¦
GP/M20     734. Schär Adrian                        79 Unterägeri                  1:20.26,2     32.26,4 (20434)    4.59 ¦   23.45   829.¦  25.33   754.¦  31.07   669.¦
AG/AW18    238. Schär Annelies                      88 BWZ Berufs- und Weiterbil     30.46,4     11.30,8 (46646)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       65. Schär Ezechiel                      91 Rohrbach                       7.32,6      2.27,8 (34157)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55      49. Schär Hanna                         48 Bern                        1:28.56,4     21.54,2 (17504)    5.31 ¦   25.25    35.¦  28.08    51.¦  35.21    48.¦
GP/M45     668. Schär Hans                          59 Schönried                   1:19.40,6     22.33,5 (13561)    4.57 ¦   22.41   629.¦  25.35   738.¦  31.23   654.¦
GP/M55     273. Schär Heinz                         50 Gümligen                    1:24.06,7     25.44,3  (5004)    5.13 ¦   24.08   278.¦  26.53   298.¦  33.05   261.¦
GP/W55      52. Schär Isolde                        50 Chur                        1:29.18,5     22.16,3 (14518)    5.32 ¦   26.48    73.¦  28.00    47.¦  34.30    36.¦
AG/AW16    326. Schär Jasmin                        90 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     30.31,7     12.24,2 (43398)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    123. Schär Jessica                       90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        25.58,0      7.50,5 (42398)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     177. Schär Jürg                          48 STBern Jogging 6            1:19.31,2     21.08,8  (5553)    4.56 ¦   22.07   133.¦  25.16   187.¦  32.07   213.¦
AG/AW20     42. Schär Linda                         81 Bern                          21.15,4      5.09,8 (41359)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     10. Schär Mario                         87 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     16.41,1      1.29,0 (41597)    3.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     257. Schär Markus                        70 Rorschacherberg             1:05.15,5     16.42,9  (2569)    4.03 ¦   18.17   181.¦  20.35   252.¦  26.22   347.¦
GP/M16      25. Schär Matthias                      89 Brittnau                    1:12.08,6     10.52,8  (3559)    4.28 ¦   19.33    17.¦  22.36    25.¦  29.59    38.¦
AG/AM16     24. Schär Matthias                      89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     18.06,2      2.22,7 (41503)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      303. Schär Michèle                       95 Biglen                         9.30,0      3.35,3 (32174)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    318. Schär Michèle                       89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     30.21,1     12.13,6 (43399)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     515. Schär Nora                          86 Chur                        1:36.05,0     41.32,0 (14519)    5.58 ¦   27.02   426.¦  29.58   488.¦  39.03   595.¦
BG/KM      122. Schär Pascal                        94 STBern                         7.22,0      1.43,8 (33504)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     941. Schär Peter                         56 Thörigen                    1:36.53,7     40.08,8 (19399)    6.01 ¦   31.10  1055.¦  30.00   906.¦  35.42   771.¦
GP/M30    2563. Schär Peter                         71 Niederbipp                  1:31.33,2     43.00,6 (13562)    5.41 ¦   25.34  2360.¦  27.54  2353.¦  38.03  2729.¦
AG/AW18     28. Schär Priska                        88 Schönried                     23.14,2      3.58,6 (43281)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    219. Schär Remo                          89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     25.25,2      9.41,7 (43644)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    383. Schär Remo                          86 Berufsschule des Detailha     25.09,3     11.44,8 (46655)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     464. Schär René                          54 Bolligen                    1:21.36,6     24.51,7  (7565)    5.04 ¦   22.16   310.¦  25.44   447.¦  33.35   579.¦
AG/AM14    141. Schär Roman                         91 Niederscherli                 23.05,5      6.49,2 (42246)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      51. Schär Sven                          89 Thörigen                    1:19.31,2     18.15,4 (12522)    4.56 ¦   22.55    50.¦  25.09    50.¦  31.26    58.¦
GP/M55     485. Schär Teddy                         50 Nidau                       1:34.29,8     36.07,4 (20435)    5.52 ¦   26.34   458.¦  29.44   484.¦  38.10   504.¦
GP/M30     643. Schär Thomas                        76 Reigoldswil                 1:11.18,1     22.45,5  (9518)    4.25 ¦   20.54   725.¦  22.43   675.¦  27.40   579.¦
GP/W20      56. Schärer Barbara                     81 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:14.32,9     19.59,9  (9519)    4.37 ¦   21.50    69.¦  23.51    64.¦  28.50    49.¦
AG/AW20    756. Schärer Catherine                   81 Fehraltorf                    32.58,2     16.52,6 (46421)    7.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     54. Schärer Daniel                      86 Freies Gymnasium              17.55,9      4.31,4 (41517)    3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     509. Schärer Fritz                       55 Brugg AG                    1:22.46,0     26.01,1  (6537)    5.08 ¦   22.24   328.¦  25.50   461.¦  34.31   681.¦
AG/WM      ---  Schärer Hansulrich                  46 Bern                          38.48,9      8.26,5 (50607)    8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Schärer Huber Pia                   63 Zollikofen                    38.19,0      9.20,6 (50608)    8.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      14. Schärer Kurt                        41 Worb                        1:17.22,0     11.39,0  (4556)    4.48 ¦   21.43     9.¦  24.26    14.¦  31.12    18.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schärer Liselotte                   56 Bern                          41.30,9     12.32,5 (50609)    8.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      177. Schärer Raphael                     94 Dietu Runners                  8.00,4      2.22,2 (33446)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55      27. Schärer Ruth                        51 Worb                        1:26.40,9     19.38,7 (13563)    5.23 ¦   25.44    50.¦  27.19    27.¦  33.37    22.¦
AG/AW14     67. Schärer Sonja                       91 Rohrbach                      24.42,1      7.32,7 (44655)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     506. Schärf Philipp                      82 Ramlinsburg                 1:15.42,6     27.42,8 (12523)    4.42 ¦   22.43   676.¦  24.09   538.¦  28.49   400.¦
GP/M50     106. Schärli Markus                      54 Subingen                    1:11.25,5     14.40,6  (3560)    4.26 ¦   20.35   115.¦  22.35   108.¦  28.14   115.¦
GP/M30    2760. Scharrenbach Dirk                   70 Aarau                       1:36.13,3     47.40,7 (15554)    5.58 ¦   27.22  2725.¦  31.13  2814.¦  37.37  2699.¦
GP/W20     719. Schärz Daniela                      80 Thun                        1:47.48,9     53.15,9 (20436)    6.41 ¦   30.38   707.¦  34.12   718.¦  42.58   716.¦
GP/M20     772. Schärz Dominik                      84 Aeschi b. Spiez             1:21.03,4     33.03,6 (15555)    5.02 ¦   22.33   642.¦  25.24   730.¦  33.05   897.¦
AG/AW16    153. Schärz Martina                      89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        26.40,4      8.32,9 (47493)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     29. Schärz Monika                       64 Schwarzenburg                 23.52,6      6.40,1 (46422)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1384. Schärz Stefan                       65 SC-Walhalla                 1:27.12,9     35.43,0 (12740)    5.25 ¦   23.56  1169.¦  27.08  1315.¦  36.08  1573.¦
GP/M20     343. Schatt Christian                    77 Aarwangen                   1:12.29,2     24.29,4  (8539)    4.30 ¦   20.23   287.¦  23.08   372.¦  28.57   413.¦
GP/M50     949. Schatt Heinz                        54 Zürich                      1:37.42,8     40.57,9 (15556)    6.04 ¦   26.01   806.¦  30.59   958.¦  40.42   988.¦
GP/M60      64. Schätti Fredi                       46 Hedingen                    1:19.03,4     19.29,6  (8541)    4.54 ¦   22.29    54.¦  24.50    59.¦  31.43    76.¦
BG/PM       30. Schatzmann Nicolas                  96 Bern                           6.31,1      0.49,8 (32683)    4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     73. Schaub Christoph                    88 Gymnasium Interlaken          21.14,7      6.02,6 (41538)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     495. Schaub Cyrill                       49 Ettingen                    1:34.49,8     36.27,4 (21422)    5.53 ¦   29.00   582.¦  30.01   503.¦  35.47   391.¦
GP/M60     128. Schaub Heinz                        46 Ormalingen                  1:23.28,2     23.54,4 (10546)    5.11 ¦   23.50   113.¦  26.18   121.¦  33.19   137.¦
GP/W20     168. Schaub Josiane                      79 Muttenz                     1:22.29,7     27.56,7 (10547)    5.07 ¦   24.06   173.¦  25.59   154.¦  32.23   187.¦
GP/W20      42. Schaub Kathrin                      82 Ettingen                    1:12.09,3     17.36,3  (6538)    4.29 ¦   20.40    40.¦  23.09    47.¦  28.19    41.¦
GP/W55      30. Schaub Liselotte                    51 Ormalingen                  1:27.04,0     20.01,8 (11550)    5.24 ¦   24.58    27.¦  27.28    29.¦  34.37    42.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Schaub Nicolas                      00 Büren zum Hof                 10.27,8      2.21,9 (30232)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Schaub Sonja                        67 Büren zum Hof                 38.40,2      9.41,8 (50610)    8.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     782. Schaub Yves-Pascal                  61 Bex                         1:21.46,9     24.39,8 (12524)    5.04 ¦   23.35   813.¦  25.48   773.¦  32.23   786.¦
GP/W20     582. Schaub Yvonne                       84 Schöfflisdorf               1:38.29,9     43.56,9 (20437)    6.07 ¦   28.30   556.¦  31.16   578.¦  38.43   577.¦
GP/W30     317. Schäublin Franziska                 70 Bern                        1:24.02,1     24.27,9 (19400)    5.13 ¦   25.54   507.¦  26.41   330.¦  31.26   214.¦
GP/M50     659. Schäublin Jürg                      56 Bennwil                     1:26.22,5     29.37,6 (14520)    5.22 ¦   25.43   774.¦  28.03   738.¦  32.35   483.¦
GP/W40     100. Schaufelberger Katharina            65 Allschwil                   1:18.59,7     15.05,1  (7566)    4.54 ¦   22.46    91.¦  24.59    93.¦  31.13   112.¦
AG/AW18    149. Schäufele Sarah                     88 Freies Gymnasium              28.14,5      8.58,9 (47225)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2443. Schauli Stephan                     71 Zürich                      1:29.30,8     40.58,2 (20438)    5.33 ¦   27.04  2677.¦  27.17  2194.¦  35.09  2384.¦
GP/M60       9. Schaur Alfred                       42 D-Mindelheim                1:08.58,9      9.25,1  (2570)    4.17 ¦   19.57     7.¦  21.51    13.¦  27.10    10.¦
AG/AW40    198. Schaur Irmgard                      49 D-Mindelheim                  28.07,7     10.55,2 (47919)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     251. Schawalder Elisabeth                60 Arnegg                      1:31.21,9     29.05,3 (12525)    5.40 ¦   26.07   234.¦  28.38   238.¦  36.35   296.¦
AG/AM18     95. Schawkat Megir                      88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        21.55,1      6.43,0 (43490)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    457. Scheer Carsten                      67 Uttigen                       26.31,9     13.07,4 (46423)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     174. Schefer Bruno                       64 St. Gallen                  1:07.31,0     16.01,1  (2571)    4.11 ¦   20.45   386.¦  21.21   178.¦  25.23    85.¦
GP/M20      36. Schefer Christoph                   80 Au SG                         58.10,2     10.10,4  (1504)    3.36 ¦   16.51    39.¦  18.20    37.¦  22.58    37.¦
GP/M55     619. Schefer Ernst                       48 Dietikon                    1:52.10,4     53.48,0 (16505)    6.58 ¦   30.24   606.¦  37.01   626.¦  44.45   616.¦
GP/W55     142. Schefer Heidi                       49 Dietikon                    1:52.09,5     45.07,3 (16506)    6.58 ¦   30.24   137.¦  37.00   151.¦  44.44   145.¦
GP/W30     672. Schefer Karin                       76 Dietikon                    1:31.57,4     32.23,2 (21423)    5.42 ¦   27.17   728.¦  29.27   720.¦  35.12   601.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schefer Yvonne                      69 Bern                          40.59,4     12.01,0 (50611)    8.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2895. Scheidegger Beat                    71 Bern                        1:43.19,8     54.47,2 (20439)    6.25 ¦   28.57  2882.¦  33.02  2909.¦  41.19  2874.¦
AG/AW18    308. Scheidegger Carina                  88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     34.02,2     14.46,6 (48614)    7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     94. Scheidegger Christine               86 Rubigen                       23.58,5      7.52,9 (44474)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1516. Scheidegger Christof                66 Hilterfingen                1:29.46,4     38.16,5  (8542)    5.34 ¦   26.06  1564.¦  28.19  1511.¦  35.20  1489.¦
BG/GW       65. Scheidegger Corinne                 91 Sumiswald                      7.45,7      1.48,4 (34111)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     255. Scheidegger Damaris                 72 Thun                        1:22.09,4     22.35,2 (10548)    5.06 ¦   24.58   388.¦  25.34   212.¦  31.36   229.¦
GP/M20    1029. Scheidegger David                   77 Zürich                      1:27.36,5     39.36,7 (16507)    5.26 ¦   26.30  1132.¦  27.43  1030.¦  33.22   921.¦
BG/TM      186. Scheidegger Dominic                 97 Münsingen                      8.37,0      2.26,6 (31726)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1393. Scheidegger Ernst                   62 Bätterkinden                1:27.25,6     35.55,7 (11551)    5.25 ¦   24.36  1313.¦  27.26  1389.¦  35.23  1499.¦
AG/AW14     84. Scheidegger Farah Selina            91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           25.55,6      8.46,2 (44673)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1046. Scheidegger Fritz                   67 Münsingen                   1:15.43,7     27.11,1 (12526)    4.42 ¦   21.57  1086.¦  24.03  1082.¦  29.43  1068.¦
GP/M45     895. Scheidegger Fritz                   59 Wangen an der Aare          1:23.43,9     26.36,8  (7567)    5.12 ¦   23.15   748.¦  26.29   902.¦  33.59   988.¦
AG/AW18     96. Scheidegger Hannah                  88 Rubigen                       26.35,8      7.20,2 (44475)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       89. Scheidegger Jasmin                  93 Zollikofen                     7.32,9      1.56,9 (33307)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    235. Scheidegger Jasmin                  90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.26,8     10.19,3 (45586)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    219. Scheidegger Joël                    79 Langenthal                    22.34,5      9.10,0 (44476)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     925. Scheidegger Juerg                   59 Uettligen                   1:24.20,0     27.12,9  (6539)    5.14 ¦   22.14   542.¦  26.10   843.¦  35.54  1173.¦
GP/W30     941. Scheidegger Karin                   73 Bätterkinden                1:39.14,3     39.40,1 (17505)    6.09 ¦   29.42  1017.¦  30.20   836.¦  39.11   964.¦
GP/W30    1158. Scheidegger Karin                   73 Schwarzenegg                1:53.22,0     53.47,8 (22325)    7.02 ¦   34.04  1174.¦  35.40  1143.¦  43.37  1135.¦
GP/W30     620. Scheidegger-Kunz Barbara            67 Boll                        1:30.54,7     31.20,5 (11553)    5.38 ¦   26.16   561.¦  28.56   652.¦  35.41   649.¦
AG/AM14    136. Scheidegger Lukas                   91 Sumiswald                     22.54,1      6.37,8 (46424)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     55. Scheidegger Madlen                  66 Gondiswil                     25.02,0      7.49,5 (42247)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     78. Scheidegger Niklaus                 87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     21.24,3      6.12,2 (42376)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    296. Scheidegger Nuria                   88 Berufsschule des Detailha     33.09,6     13.54,0 (46656)    7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1412. Scheidegger Peter                   58 Bern                        1:40.28,3     43.21,2 (20440)    6.14 ¦   30.16  1465.¦  31.31  1395.¦  38.41  1334.¦
GP/M50     198. Scheidegger Peter                   56 Boll                        1:14.29,3     17.44,4  (3561)    4.37 ¦   20.59   161.¦  23.38   210.¦  29.51   237.¦
GP/M30     950. Scheidegger Rene                    70 Madiswil                    1:14.39,4     26.06,8  (5560)    4.38 ¦   21.32   923.¦  23.43   960.¦  29.23   981.¦
GP/M40    1506. Scheidegger Robert                  63 Sigriswil                   1:29.33,2     38.03,3 (10550)    5.33 ¦   25.20  1443.¦  28.21  1521.¦  35.51  1550.¦
GP/M40    1548. Scheidegger Robert                  65 Gondiswil                   1:30.29,8     38.59,9  (8543)    5.37 ¦   24.26  1283.¦  29.17  1644.¦  36.46  1626.¦
GP/M40     844. Scheidegger Roger                   66 Schönenwerd                 1:18.57,0     27.27,1  (4559)    4.54 ¦   21.54   658.¦  25.05   880.¦  31.57   983.¦
GP/M30     969. Scheidegger Rolf                    73 Langnau i. E.               1:14.52,3     26.19,7  (3562)    4.39 ¦   21.05   772.¦  24.07  1110.¦  29.39  1047.¦
AG/AW18    291. Scheidegger Ruth                    88 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        32.41,4     13.25,8 (48542)    6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1157. Scheidegger Sandra                  76 Bowil                       1:53.21,5     53.47,3 (22326)    7.02 ¦   34.03  1173.¦  35.40  1144.¦  43.37  1135.¦
AG/AW40    427. Scheidegger Silvia                  61 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.23,3     16.10,8 (45587)    7.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     698. Scheidegger Simon                   79 Bern                        1:19.36,6     31.36,8 (10551)    4.56 ¦   24.21   904.¦  25.38   763.¦  29.37   494.¦
GP/M45     905. Scheidegger Thomas                  59 Matten b. Interl            1:23.55,6     26.48,5  (9521)    5.12 ¦   24.53  1052.¦  26.54   971.¦  32.08   754.¦
BG/PM      257. Scheidegger Thomas                  95 Sumiswald                      8.08,5      2.27,2 (32684)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1323. Scheidegger Willy                   62 Zollikofen                  1:26.06,5     34.36,6 (11552)    5.21 ¦   24.02  1193.¦  27.17  1353.¦  34.46  1417.¦
GP/M40     324. Scheier Bruno                       62 Stans                       1:10.51,3     19.21,4  (6541)    4.24 ¦   20.47   392.¦  22.13   293.¦  27.50   316.¦
GP/W50      97. Scheitlin Marianne                  54 Binningen                   1:28.12,1     20.56,4 (12527)    5.28 ¦   25.52   102.¦  27.53    94.¦  34.26    92.¦
GP/W40     242. Scheiwiller Elfriede                63 Chur                        1:25.32,7     21.38,1 (12528)    5.18 ¦   24.28   212.¦  27.03   240.¦  34.00   275.¦
AG/AM40    382. Schelbli Budi                       61 Herzogenbuchsee               28.08,3     12.04,2 (45220)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1477. Schelbli Hans-Peter                 67 Bern                        1:19.27,6     30.55,0  (8544)    4.56 ¦   23.22  1655.¦  24.49  1349.¦  31.15  1493.¦
AG/AM13     88. Schelbli Luca                       93 Herzogenbuchsee               23.44,7      4.35,7 (45221)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    149. Schelbli Mariano                    96 Herzogenbuchsee               26.43,1      7.34,1 (45222)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     212. Schelbli Monique                    63 Herzogenbuchsee             1:24.20,8     20.26,2 (15557)    5.14 ¦   24.31   213.¦  26.48   222.¦  33.01   217.¦
GP/W30    1015. Schellenberg Claudia                76 Winterthur                  1:41.44,3     42.10,1 (20441)    6.19 ¦   30.11  1046.¦  32.02   993.¦  39.30   984.¦
GP/W30     137. Schellenberg Daniela                75 Zürich                      1:17.40,9     18.06,7  (6542)    4.49 ¦   21.33    84.¦  24.43   151.¦  31.23   211.¦
GP/M30     665. Schellenberger Andreas              69 Boll                        1:11.38,7     23.06,1  (4560)    4.27 ¦   20.29   617.¦  22.51   711.¦  28.17   710.¦
GP/M30    2627. Schellenberger Matthias             75 D-Bamberg                   1:32.54,8     44.22,2 (17506)    5.46 ¦   28.09  2819.¦  29.24  2637.¦  35.21  2416.¦
GP/M30    1764. Schellenberger Michael              71 D-Bamberg                   1:22.05,7     33.33,1 (17507)    5.06 ¦   25.01  2210.¦  25.31  1619.¦  31.32  1563.¦
GP/W50     225. Scheller Ursula                     54 Büren an der Aare           1:39.26,5     32.10,8 (17508)    6.10 ¦   28.20   218.¦  31.18   225.¦  39.48   240.¦
AG/AM40    285. Schelp Christian                    60 Bern                          26.11,9     10.07,8 (46425)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     18. Schenk Alexander                    88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     17.42,6      2.30,5 (41581)    3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     978. Schenk Andre                        57 Neuchâtel                   1:25.27,0     28.19,9  (6543)    5.18 ¦   25.36  1142.¦  27.10  1013.¦  32.39   814.¦
AG/AM40    359. Schenk Andre                        64 Plan B                        27.34,7     11.30,6 (42660)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      263. Schenk André Fabian                 95 Aefligen                       8.11,0      2.29,7 (32685)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     608. Schenk Beat                         67 Flamatt                     1:10.54,7     22.22,1  (4561)    4.24 ¦   20.55   728.¦  22.17   568.¦  27.42   585.¦
GP/W40     710. Schenk Beatrice                     65 Feuerthalen                 1:43.03,6     39.09,0 (18511)    6.24 ¦   28.42   637.¦  32.46   708.¦  41.34   739.¦
GP/M30    2581. Schenk Bernhard                     70 Langnau i. E.               1:31.48,5     43.15,9 (18512)    5.42 ¦   26.26  2556.¦  29.03  2584.¦  36.18  2551.¦
GP/M55     286. Schenk Erich                        47 Steffisburg                 1:24.35,1     26.12,7  (9522)    5.15 ¦   24.09   280.¦  26.47   289.¦  33.37   285.¦
GP/W20     447. Schenk Eveline                      77 Brügg BE                    1:33.41,6     39.08,6 (12529)    5.49 ¦   28.20   543.¦  29.32   451.¦  35.48   406.¦
GP/W40     468. Schenk Fraenzi                      64 Zeihen                      1:33.23,4     29.28,8 (16508)    5.48 ¦   27.04   464.¦  29.13   432.¦  37.06   522.¦
GP/M30    1613. Schenk Frederic                     71 Bassins                     1:20.31,4     31.58,8  (9523)    5.00 ¦   22.53  1466.¦  25.32  1627.¦  32.05  1705.¦
GP/M40    1504. Schenk Gerhard                      64 Siselen BE                  1:29.31,6     38.01,7 (13564)    5.33 ¦   24.42  1333.¦  28.40  1570.¦  36.08  1575.¦
GP/W50     216. Schenk Heidi                        54 Lyssach                     1:38.19,5     31.03,8 (21424)    6.06 ¦   29.32   256.¦  31.05   216.¦  37.41   176.¦
GP/W30    1023. Schenk Irene                        73 Gemeinde Eggiwil            1:41.58,3     42.24,1 (20593)    6.20 ¦   28.48   937.¦  32.16  1013.¦  40.53  1054.¦
AG/AM14    220. Schenk Kevin                        91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.36,4     10.20,1 (45588)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2456. Schenk Martin                       70 Bern                        1:29.46,3     41.13,7 (20442)    5.34 ¦   25.14  2264.¦  28.35  2498.¦  35.56  2496.¦
GP/M30     602. Schenk Mathias                      70 Worben                      1:10.47,2     22.14,6  (3564)    4.23 ¦   20.40   661.¦  22.17   565.¦  27.50   607.¦
GP/M18     187. Schenk Michael                      88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:34.49,5     35.25,4 (22449)    5.53 ¦   27.19   197.¦  29.31   179.¦  37.58   183.¦
GP/W18      22. Schenk Mirjam                       88 Freies Gymnasium            1:35.46,8     21.55,0 (16666)    5.57 ¦   28.42    33.¦  30.33    23.¦  36.31    23.¦
AG/AW18     80. Schenk Nadine                       88 Berufsschule für Verwaltu     26.00,1      6.44,5 (48474)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      107. Schenk Nathalie                     95 Gemeinde Eggiwil               7.48,9      1.54,2 (32279)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1367. Schenk Olivier                      71 Basel                       1:18.27,5     29.54,9  (7568)    4.52 ¦   23.36  1752.¦  24.11  1135.¦  30.39  1327.¦
GP/M20     161. Schenk Patric                       78 MathWorkers                 1:06.41,5     18.41,7  (1673)    4.08 ¦   18.15    97.¦  20.51   144.¦  27.34   266.¦
BG/TW      132. Schenk Patricia                     97 Bern                           8.56,1      2.26,3 (31219)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      303. Schenk Patrick                      95 Fit4Future                     8.34,6      2.53,3 (32813)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     17. Schenk Paul                         33 Grünen                        23.43,9      5.16,2 (42248)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1326. Schenk Peter                        66 Zürich                      1:26.09,3     34.39,4 (12530)    5.21 ¦   25.37  1489.¦  27.17  1356.¦  33.14  1202.¦
AG/AW18     64. Schenk Rahel                        87 Längenbühl                    25.32,0      6.16,4 (48328)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    408. Schenk Rahel                        89 Gymnasium Hofwil              32.48,9     14.41,4 (47401)    6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    180. Schenk Raphael                      93 Bern                          29.35,8     10.26,8 (47121)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    195. Schenk Robin                        93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.37,3     13.28,3 (45589)    6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2038. Schenk Roland                       73 Gemeinde Eggiwil            1:24.41,3     36.08,7 (17690)    5.15 ¦   25.22  2308.¦  27.09  2148.¦  32.09  1719.¦
GP/W40     594. Schenk Ruth                         63 Kerzers                     1:37.14,0     33.19,4 (18513)    6.02 ¦   28.21   600.¦  30.21   559.¦  38.31   625.¦
BG/TM      324. Schenk Samuel                       99 Bern                          10.01,3      3.50,9 (31727)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW        8. Schenk Sarina                       93 Gysenstein                     6.16,6      0.40,6 (33308)    3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    132. Schenk Stefan                       82 Schüpbach                     20.54,4      7.29,9 (44477)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     447. Schenk Stéphane                     74 Schaefer Sports 3           1:08.40,9     20.08,3  (8742)    4.16 ¦   20.34   635.¦  21.38   432.¦  26.27   360.¦
GP/W40     105. Schenk Susanne                      66 Roggwil BE                  1:19.18,7     15.24,1  (5562)    4.55 ¦   22.51    94.¦  25.12   107.¦  31.14   115.¦
GP/W45     246. Schenk Therese                      57 Steffisburg                 1:31.10,1     28.53,5 (11554)    5.39 ¦   26.22   253.¦  29.11   276.¦  35.36   239.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schenk Theresia                     60 Langnau i. E.                 37.29,2      8.30,8 (50612)    7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     586. Schenk Ueli                         61 Zeihen                      1:18.22,6     21.15,5  (6544)    4.52 ¦   23.52   878.¦  24.46   578.¦  29.43   419.¦
GP/M45    1296. Schenk Werner                       57 Steffisburg                 1:34.20,5     37.13,4 (18514)    5.51 ¦   27.03  1313.¦  29.56  1307.¦  37.20  1273.¦
BG/TM      104. Schenk Yves Benjamin                97 Aefligen                       8.01,0      1.50,6 (31728)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    212. Schenkel Andrea                     77 Biel/Bienne                   25.58,9      9.53,3 (46426)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     373. Schenkel Christoph                  64 Therwil                     1:12.02,4     20.32,5  (5563)    4.28 ¦   20.37   362.¦  22.42   373.¦  28.42   425.¦
GP/W20     244. Schenkel Gabriela                   77 Lausanne                    1:25.41,8     31.08,8 (16509)    5.19 ¦   24.17   195.¦  26.08   164.¦  35.16   382.¦
GP/M20     842. Schenkel Gerard                     80 Hünibach                    1:22.46,7     34.46,9 (16510)    5.08 ¦   26.20  1114.¦  26.19   858.¦  30.07   549.¦
AG/AW40     51. Schenkel-Gros Bernadette            63 Therwil                       24.54,9      7.42,4 (44479)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     19. Schenkel Laurent                    94 Therwil                       21.03,6      1.54,6 (42249)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       40. Schenkel Michel                     97 Therwil                        7.26,9      1.16,5 (31729)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     97. Schenkel Ursula                     52 Steffisburg                   26.33,6      9.21,1 (44478)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      184. Schenker Annina                     95 Bern                           8.20,0      2.25,3 (32175)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     123. Schenker Christoph                  64 Erlinsbach                  1:05.54,6     14.24,7  (3901)    4.05 ¦   18.37    95.¦  21.01   140.¦  26.15   142.¦
GP/W30     603. Schenker Erika                      68 Unterseen                   1:30.33,9     30.59,7 (17509)    5.37 ¦   26.51   665.¦  28.48   627.¦  34.53   562.¦
GP/M30    1084. Schenker Hansjörg                   72 Olten                       1:16.01,4     27.28,8  (4562)    4.43 ¦   21.29   908.¦  24.06  1105.¦  30.25  1253.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schenker Marianne                   63 Dotzigen                      39.11,4     10.13,0 (50613)    8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     784. Schenker Peter                      56 Adligenswil                 1:30.00,2     33.15,3 (17510)    5.35 ¦   25.44   777.¦  28.34   790.¦  35.41   769.¦
GP/M30     756. Schenker Ralf                       72 Hölstein                    1:12.41,8     24.09,2  (3565)    4.31 ¦   20.49   703.¦  23.22   856.¦  28.29   760.¦
GP/W20      60. Schenker Saskia                     79 TV Länggasse 9              1:14.46,5     20.13,5  (3566)    4.38 ¦   20.55    44.¦  23.43    61.¦  30.06    81.¦
GP/M30    2472. Schenker Thomas                     70 Thunstetten                 1:30.02,8     41.30,2 (12531)    5.35 ¦   25.16  2276.¦  27.47  2321.¦  36.59  2636.¦
AG/AM16    248. Scherer Alexander                   89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     26.37,7     10.54,2 (47622)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     138. Scherer Cornelia                    58 Bolligen                    1:25.37,3     23.20,7 (14522)    5.19 ¦   25.04   160.¦  27.20   154.¦  33.12   128.¦
GP/M40     974. Scherer Rene                        66 Unterentfelden              1:20.31,7     29.01,8  (8545)    5.00 ¦   22.55   897.¦  25.37  1009.¦  31.59   992.¦
GP/M45    1292. Scherer Roman                       57 Bolligen                    1:34.10,3     37.03,2 (18515)    5.51 ¦   26.51  1294.¦  29.42  1287.¦  37.36  1287.¦
GP/M20     657. Scherer Stefan                      78 STV Beromünster             1:18.53,5     30.53,7  (8746)    4.54 ¦   22.12   581.¦  25.24   731.¦  31.16   685.¦
GP/W55     108. Scherler Ruth                       50 Sports-Team-Haueter 11      1:39.12,3     32.10,1 (17511)    6.09 ¦   28.27   106.¦  31.08   104.¦  39.36   114.¦
GP/M40    1495. Scherrer Andreas                    64 Degersheim                  1:29.21,8     37.51,9 (15558)    5.33 ¦   25.20  1442.¦  28.17  1509.¦  35.44  1537.¦
AG/AW20    422. Scherrer Bernadette                 83 Genève                        28.16,4     12.10,8 (44480)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW        9. Scherrer Chiara                     96 Bütschwil                      6.34,5      0.39,8 (32176)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW        7. Scherrer Delia                      94 Bütschwil                      6.13,5      0.37,5 (33309)    3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     572. Scherrer Emil                       55 Wiesendangen                1:24.38,4     27.53,5 (10553)    5.15 ¦   26.08   817.¦  26.43   578.¦  31.46   421.¦
GP/M45      79. Scherrer Felix                      61 TV Länggasse 6              1:05.36,1      8.29,0  (2572)    4.04 ¦   19.24   116.¦  20.33    65.¦  25.38    71.¦
GP/W50     141. Scherrer Margrit                    56 Kirchberg BE                1:33.06,0     25.50,3 (13565)    5.47 ¦   26.04   112.¦  29.05   132.¦  37.56   181.¦
BG/TM        5. Scherrer Matteo                     97 STBern                         6.49,5      0.39,1 (31867)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     386. Scherrer Murielle                   75 Basel                       1:25.42,2     26.08,0  (7569)    5.19 ¦   24.21   299.¦  27.17   406.¦  34.03   465.¦
AG/WW      ---  Scherrer Myrta                      52 Köniz                         42.15,9     13.17,5 (50614)    8.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      DNF  Scherrer Nicolas                    99 STBern                         6.43,8    --> next (31868)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     145. Scherrer Rafter Fiona               75 Täuffelen                   1:18.04,3     18.30,1  (9524)    4.51 ¦   23.26   210.¦  24.40   147.¦  29.56   117.¦
GP/M30    2374. Scherrer Thomas                     74 Spiez                       1:28.37,0     40.04,4 (15559)    5.30 ¦   26.20  2540.¦  27.28  2229.¦  34.48  2319.¦
GP/M55     251. Scherrer Walter                     47 Basel                       1:23.18,0     24.55,6  (6545)    5.10 ¦   22.28   154.¦  25.57   235.¦  34.52   344.¦
AG/AM40     54. Scherrer Walter                     65 Bütschwil                     21.03,2      4.59,1 (41362)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      77. Scherrer Werner                     58 Bütschwil                   1:05.29,7      8.22,6  (1505)    4.04 ¦   19.34   127.¦  20.43    80.¦  25.12    48.¦
AG/AM20    326. Schertenleib Adrian                 74 Rüegsau                       24.23,8     10.59,3 (43282)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      24. Schertenleib Beat                   63 Heimberg                      59.53,6      8.23,7  (1506)    3.43 ¦   17.23    21.¦  19.09    34.¦  23.20    16.¦
GP/M45     177. Schertenleib Beat                   61 Bern                        1:09.33,1     12.26,0  (4563)    4.19 ¦   20.38   268.¦  21.52   168.¦  27.01   153.¦
AG/AW20    577. Schertenleib Evi                    82 Stettlen                      29.59,2     13.53,6 (48329)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Schertenleib Judith                 63 Busswil b. Büren              34.31,4      5.33,0 (50615)    7.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16      1. Schertenleib Nathalie               90 schertenleib/hebeisen         18.07,5       ----- (42569)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Schertenleib Susanna                65 Bachenbülach                  41.49,5     12.51,1 (50616)    8.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Schertenleib Tanja                  90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           41.51,3     12.52,9 (50890)    8.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      75. Schertenleib Thomas                 62 Uetendorf                   1:04.15,9     12.46,0  (1902)    3.59 ¦   18.25    75.¦  20.17    74.¦  25.32    92.¦
GP/M18      57. Scherz Daniel                       87 Aeschi b. Spiez             1:14.48,8     15.24,7  (1507)    4.38 ¦   19.28    16.¦  21.45    18.¦  33.35   131.¦
BG/KW      235. Scherz Olivia                       94 Schule Wittigkofen             8.58,6      3.22,6 (33484)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1656. Scherzinger Ivo                     75 Burgdorf                    1:20.59,3     32.26,7  (9525)    5.01 ¦   22.39  1379.¦  25.44  1693.¦  32.35  1835.¦
AG/AW14    179. Scheuber Martina                    92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.11,9     12.02,5 (45590)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     133. Scheuch Heidi                       56 Pfyn                        1:32.11,7     24.56,0 (13566)    5.43 ¦   25.27    91.¦  29.03   129.¦  37.40   175.¦
GP/M30    1241. Scheuch Oliver                      69 Pfäffikon ZH                1:17.27,4     28.54,8  (7570)    4.48 ¦   22.25  1278.¦  24.11  1129.¦  30.50  1393.¦
GP/M40    1785. Scheuchzer Martin                   63 Ammerswil AG                1:38.57,7     47.27,8 (15560)    6.08 ¦   28.56  1819.¦  31.24  1790.¦  38.36  1732.¦
AG/AM14      4. Scheuchzer Patrick                  92 Wängi                         16.56,1      0.39,8 (41363)    3.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     57. Scheuner Alexander                  88 Bern                          20.41,6      5.29,5 (41364)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     198. Scheuner Beat                       80 Schwarzenegg                1:08.16,9     20.17,1  (4564)    4.14 ¦   19.43   203.¦  21.23   187.¦  27.09   234.¦
GP/M40     542. Scheuner Bruno                      66 Biberist                    1:14.34,0     23.04,1  (9526)    4.38 ¦   21.27   541.¦  23.32   528.¦  29.34   571.¦
AG/AW20    774. Scheuner Katharina                  84 Basel                         33.30,2     17.24,6 (48330)    7.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    251. Scheuner Muriel                     89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     28.44,5     10.37,0 (47623)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     DNF  Scheuner René                       52 Romanel-s-Lausanne            21.50,4        Km 5  (4565)    ---- ¦   21.50   260.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     365. Scheuner Ronald                     65 Bern                        1:11.46,4     20.16,5  (4566)    4.27 ¦   20.03   264.¦  22.53   397.¦  28.48   440.¦
AG/AM20    428. Scheurer Christian                  79 D & B                         26.00,2     12.35,7 (42457)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    442. Scheurer Christoph                  59 Bern                          29.48,8     13.44,7 (46427)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     730. Scheurer Corinne                    62 Schüpfen                    1:44.42,4     40.47,8 (21425)    6.30 ¦   31.19   764.¦  33.24   736.¦  39.58   691.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Scheurer Daniela+Scheurer Markus    00 Bolligen                      10.14,3      2.08,4 (30233)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      246. Scheurer Dominique                  95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          8.43,5      2.48,8 (32289)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    363. Scheurer Martin                     66 Aarberg                       27.39,2     11.35,1 (43284)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      201. Scheurer Noemi                      94 Bern                           8.38,7      3.02,7 (33310)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     120. Scheurer Rita                       63 Bern                        1:20.06,3     16.11,7  (7571)    4.58 ¦   23.49   149.¦  25.19   119.¦  30.57   104.¦
BG/KM      134. Scheurer Simon                      94 Bolligen                       7.29,3      1.51,1 (33311)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1246. Scheuring Benjamin                  79 Basel                       1:46.23,1     58.23,3 (21426)    6.36 ¦   30.06  1259.¦  32.57  1238.¦  43.19  1236.¦
BG/GW       82. Scheurmann Leonie                   92 Münchenbuchsee                 8.03,7      2.06,4 (34112)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     111. Schibig Viktor                      48 Illnau                      1:15.51,7     17.29,3  (5564)    4.42 ¦   22.17   145.¦  23.40    96.¦  29.53    98.¦
GP/M20     903. Schibli Gaudenz                     80 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:24.00,1     36.00,3 (14524)    5.13 ¦   25.41  1059.¦  26.57   949.¦  31.21   696.¦
GP/M18     131. Schibli Mathieu                     88 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:24.30,5     25.06,4 (14525)    5.15 ¦   24.56   148.¦  26.34   131.¦  32.59   122.¦
GP/W30     430. Schibli Sibylle                     75 Reinach BL                  1:26.48,5     27.14,3 (17513)    5.23 ¦   26.37   624.¦  27.45   468.¦  32.25   285.¦
GP/M20     340. Schick Thomas                       78 Kerzers                     1:12.27,1     24.27,3  (4567)    4.30 ¦   20.37   316.¦  22.55   349.¦  28.54   409.¦
AG/AW13    137. Schidla Penny                       93 Realschule Triesen            45.40,1     25.47,7 (45591)    9.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     155. Schiefermueller Prakash             74 Interlaken                  1:02.44,9     14.12,3  (3567)    3.53 ¦   18.29   210.¦  19.52   154.¦  24.22   136.¦
GP/M45     617. Schiess Edgar                       61 Aristau                     1:18.50,2     21.43,1 (10554)    4.53 ¦   22.46   647.¦  25.19   690.¦  30.44   567.¦
GP/M20    1180. Schiess Marc                        80 Bern                        1:35.07,5     47.07,7 (17514)    5.54 ¦   28.36  1224.¦  29.37  1161.¦  36.53  1137.¦
BG/PM      253. Schiess Nicola                      95 Belp                           8.06,7      2.25,4 (32687)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     223. Schiess Robert                      57 Fischbach-Göslikon          1:10.47,9     13.40,8  (3568)    4.23 ¦   20.11   206.¦  22.28   240.¦  28.07   237.¦
GP/M30    1220. Schiess Said                        71 Zürich                      1:17.14,0     28.41,4  (8546)    4.47 ¦   23.18  1633.¦  24.11  1129.¦  29.44  1072.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Schiess Yael+Schiess Diana          00 Belp                          12.15,1      4.09,2 (30234)    7.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     324. Schiesser Christoph                 82 Boll                        1:12.05,2     24.05,4  (2573)    4.28 ¦   20.13   253.¦  22.50   330.¦  29.01   421.¦
GP/W40      62. Schiesser Elisabeth                 64 Mühleberg                   1:16.45,4     12.50,8  (8547)    4.46 ¦   22.38    80.¦  24.16    59.¦  29.50    46.¦
GP/M55     348. Schiesser Hans Kaspar               48 VöV 3                       1:27.28,5     29.06,1 (10555)    5.26 ¦   25.00   353.¦  26.43   286.¦  35.44   387.¦
AG/AW16     15. Schiesser Laura                     89 Gymnasium Oberaargau          20.15,4      2.07,9 (41550)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       97. Schiessler Elina                    99 Schlosswil                     8.40,8      2.11,0 (31220)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Schiessler Lionelle+Bernhard Schies 01 Schlosswil                    10.34,3      2.28,4 (30235)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     835. Schifferle Karin                    68 Lauperswil                  1:35.57,2     36.23,0 (17515)    5.57 ¦   26.02   533.¦  29.56   796.¦  39.57  1015.¦
GP/W30     147. Schiffmann Chantal                  70 Burgdorf                    1:18.08,1     18.33,9  (8548)    4.51 ¦   23.09   187.¦  24.30   133.¦  30.28   147.¦
GP/M30     233. Schiffmann Frank                    68 Burgdorf                    1:04.46,5     16.13,9  (1508)    4.01 ¦   18.57   276.¦  20.38   259.¦  25.10   205.¦
AG/AW40    226. Schiffmann Franziska                63 Homberg b. Thun               28.35,2     11.22,7 (44481)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    275. Schiffmann Marco                    85 Stiftung Uetendorfberg        23.31,4     10.06,9 (45592)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     60. Schiffmann Roman                    90 Homberg b. Thun               20.16,8      4.33,3 (41365)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1315. Schiftner Roland                    64 D-Weil am Rhein             1:25.57,2     34.27,3 (16511)    5.20 ¦   25.56  1544.¦  27.19  1367.¦  32.40  1098.¦
GP/W30    1141. Schikora Katrin                     68 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen   1:51.24,4     51.50,2 (22327)    6.55 ¦   33.17  1161.¦  36.20  1160.¦  41.46  1086.¦
GP/M30    1005. Schilcher Josef                     67 D-Wildsteig                 1:15.19,2     26.46,6  (5565)    4.40 ¦   22.00  1107.¦  23.59  1055.¦  29.19   962.¦
AG/AW16    110. Schild Marion                       89 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     25.33,0      7.25,5 (48484)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     87. Schild Nicole                       88 Bildungszentrum Interlake     26.15,0      6.59,4 (47202)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     748. Schild Niklaus                      78 Zürich                      1:20.43,8     32.44,0  (5566)    5.00 ¦   23.15   743.¦  24.41   614.¦  32.46   861.¦
GP/M20     402. Schild Olivier                      86 Köniz                       1:13.40,6     25.40,8  (3569)    4.34 ¦   21.55   537.¦  23.12   381.¦  28.33   367.¦
GP/M20     392. Schild Patrick                      77 Heimberg                    1:13.25,4     25.25,6  (3570)    4.33 ¦   21.17   415.¦  22.57   352.¦  29.11   445.¦
GP/M45     345. Schild Peter                        60 STBern Jogging 3            1:13.35,2     16.28,1  (2574)    4.34 ¦   20.07   196.¦  22.46   276.¦  30.41   562.¦
GP/M18      81. Schild Simon                        88 Bildungszentrum Interlake   1:18.12,7     18.48,6  (4769)    4.51 ¦   21.08    48.¦  24.46    81.¦  32.18   116.¦
GP/M30     244. Schild Thomas                       67 Boll                        1:05.01,3     16.28,7  (2575)    4.02 ¦   18.54   272.¦  20.28   235.¦  25.38   259.¦
GP/M30    2016. Schild Thomas                       69 Gsteig b. Gstaad            1:24.26,1     35.53,5 (17516)    5.14 ¦   25.24  2319.¦  27.00  2105.¦  32.00  1690.¦
GP/M45     382. Schild Wilfried                     60 Köniz                       1:14.15,6     17.08,5  (5567)    4.36 ¦   21.11   350.¦  23.25   373.¦  29.39   409.¦
GP/W30    1016. Schildknecht Claudia                69 Küttigen                    1:41.47,7     42.13,5 (14526)    6.19 ¦   29.01   951.¦  32.30  1027.¦  40.16  1029.¦
GP/M20     817. Schiliro Sandro                     77 Biel/Bienne                 1:22.08,9     34.09,1 (12532)    5.06 ¦   23.56   861.¦  26.08   835.¦  32.04   788.¦
GP/M20    1001. Schill Wolfgang                     77 Schaffhausen                1:26.51,7     38.51,9 (20443)    5.23 ¦   25.51  1077.¦  27.06   967.¦  33.52   970.¦
BG/TW      286. Schilliger Anna                     98 Mittelhäusern                 10.18,1      3.48,3 (31221)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      138. Schilliger Jan                      94 Mittelhäusern                  7.32,7      1.54,5 (33312)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      272. Schilliger Nick                     96 Mittelhäusern                  8.18,3      2.37,0 (32688)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1204. Schilling Christian Urban           74 Zürich                      1:17.02,0     28.29,4  (4568)    4.47 ¦   20.30   624.¦  25.03  1429.¦  31.28  1545.¦
GP/M30     284. Schilling René                      70 Arbon                       1:05.54,1     17.21,5  (2576)    4.05 ¦   18.51   260.¦  20.46   280.¦  26.17   331.¦
GP/M20     443. Schilt Adrian                       83 Münsingen                   1:14.30,0     26.30,2  (4569)    4.37 ¦   23.42   825.¦  23.21   405.¦  27.25   251.¦
GP/W30     875. Schilt Andrea                       74 Frenkendorf                 1:37.17,5     37.43,3 (15917)    6.02 ¦   29.32  1005.¦  30.34   863.¦  37.09   803.¦
GP/M16      85. Schilt Ueli                         89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:27.51,7     26.35,9 (16712)    5.27 ¦   26.32    93.¦  27.45    84.¦  33.34    86.¦
GP/M30      33. Schilter Christoph                  74 STBern                        57.34,1      9.01,5    (84)    3.34 ¦   16.54    44.¦  18.15    37.¦  22.23    27.¦
GP/W60      56. Schilter Maria                      44 Eschenbach SG               1:52.13,3     42.43,1 (21427)    6.58 ¦   30.16    48.¦  35.56    55.¦  46.00    60.¦
GP/M20     374. Schiltknecht Samuel                 85 Riedholz                    1:13.07,6     25.07,8  (3571)    4.32 ¦   21.43   496.¦  23.28   423.¦  27.55   295.¦
AG/WM      ---  Schindelholz Paul                   57 Deitingen                     45.57,5     15.35,1 (50617)    9.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     354. Schindelholz Ruth                   63 Kerns                       1:29.39,2     25.44,6 (17517)    5.34 ¦   25.54   347.¦  27.48   302.¦  35.56   420.¦
GP/M40      65. Schindfessel Yves                   66 Ardon                       1:03.43,7     12.13,8  (1510)    3.57 ¦   18.43   100.¦  19.54    56.¦  25.06    72.¦
BG/KM       12. Schindler Fabio                     94 STBern                         6.04,3      0.26,1 (33902)    3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1605. Schindler Markus                    75 D-Ostfildern                1:20.29,1     31.56,5 (12533)    5.00 ¦   24.25  2016.¦  25.09  1468.¦  30.54  1404.¦
GP/M30     797. Schindler Roland                    73 Steffisburg                 1:13.08,3     24.35,7  (3572)    4.32 ¦   20.59   739.¦  23.05   777.¦  29.04   896.¦
GP/M45    1395. Schindler Theo                      60 Kallnach                    1:39.22,1     42.15,0 (18517)    6.10 ¦   29.50  1454.¦  30.52  1364.¦  38.40  1331.¦
AG/AM16    DNF  Schindler Timm                      90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel       -----   gestartet (41527)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     982. Schindler Walter                    58 Reinach BL                  1:25.32,0     28.24,9  (5568)    5.18 ¦   22.12   532.¦  26.43   941.¦  36.36  1229.¦
GP/W45     275. Schlachter Künzi Therese            61 Sundlauenen                 1:32.23,3     30.06,7 (14527)    5.44 ¦   25.20   184.¦  30.08   342.¦  36.55   322.¦
AG/AW16    490. Schlachter Manon                    89 Gymnasium Muristalden         47.22,5     29.15,0 (47456)   10.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    137. Schlaepfer Alain                    81 Wabern                        21.00,6      7.36,1 (41367)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW        1. Schlaepfer Andrina                  93 Solothurn                      5.36,0       ----- (33313)    3.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     190. Schlaepfer Bernhard                 54 Bönigen                     1:14.09,4     17.24,5  (3573)    4.36 ¦   21.11   179.¦  23.35   204.¦  29.22   206.¦
AG/AW60     11. Schlaepfer Hanni                    42 Ittigen                       30.31,4      4.29,9 (44482)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     567. Schlaepfer Isabelle                 83 Bern                        1:37.52,5     43.19,5 (17518)    6.04 ¦   29.09   613.¦  30.24   519.¦  38.18   555.¦
GP/W30     183. Schlaepfer Kathrin                  71 Bern                        1:19.19,3     19.45,1  (8550)    4.55 ¦   23.05   179.¦  24.49   156.¦  31.24   212.¦
BG/KW      236. Schlaepfer Laura                    93 Biel-Benken BL                 8.59,4      3.23,4 (33314)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65     138. Schlaepfer Paul                     39 Regensdorf                  1:51.39,5     45.56,5 (20444)    6.56 ¦   33.14   144.¦  34.08   129.¦  44.16   133.¦
GP/M65      46. Schlaepfer Rodolphe                 40 St-George                   1:28.03,6     22.20,6 (13567)    5.28 ¦   25.38    50.¦  27.47    48.¦  34.37    41.¦
GP/W50     149. Schlaepfer Vreni                    55 Bönigen                     1:33.28,7     26.13,0 (12534)    5.48 ¦   26.32   127.¦  29.44   159.¦  37.10   158.¦
GP/M60     118. Schlaeppi Beat                      46 Konolfingen                 1:22.48,3     23.14,5  (9527)    5.08 ¦   23.36   106.¦  26.13   119.¦  32.58   123.¦
GP/M20    1150. Schlaeppi Bernhard                  83 Bern                        1:33.09,6     45.09,8 (17519)    5.47 ¦   25.45  1067.¦  28.23  1090.¦  39.01  1193.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schlaeppi Brigitta                  55 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           43.59,4     15.01,0 (50891)    9.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55      53. Schlaeppi Inge                      47 Toffen                      1:29.35,8     22.33,6 (12535)    5.34 ¦   25.44    49.¦  28.19    52.¦  35.32    54.¦
GP/W20     532. Schlaeppi Irene                     80 Bern                        1:36.37,5     42.04,5 (21428)    6.00 ¦   31.28   726.¦  29.15   429.¦  35.53   410.¦
BG/TW      281. Schläfli Jessica                    99 Waldegg BE                    10.15,1      3.45,3 (31222)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1912. Schläfli Markus                     68 Spiez                       1:23.23,3     34.50,7 (20904)    5.10 ¦   22.51  1453.¦  26.02  1807.¦  34.29  2262.¦
GP/M30     651. Schläfli Michael                    76 Illnau                      1:11.23,6     22.51,0  (3574)    4.26 ¦   20.38   648.¦  22.32   631.¦  28.12   692.¦
AG/AM20    448. Schläfli Michael                    74 Medics Labor                  26.23,0     12.58,5 (42575)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    180. Schläfli Natalie                    71 Waldegg BE                    25.31,2      9.25,6 (46428)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     DNF  Schläfli Oliver                     63 Worblaufen                    27.32,1        Km 5 (14528)    ---- ¦   27.32  1723.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2642. Schläfli Roy                        69 Bern                        1:33.12,9     44.40,3 (14529)    5.47 ¦   27.31  2748.¦  28.42  2518.¦  36.59  2632.¦
GP/W30     849. Schläfli Silvia                     67 Retschwil                   1:36.25,1     36.50,9 (14530)    5.59 ¦   27.33   779.¦  30.15   827.¦  38.36   924.¦
BG/TW      312. Schläfli Tatjana                    99 Waldegg BE                    10.42,2      4.12,4 (31223)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     930. Schlagenhaft Frederick              52 Genève                      1:36.09,6     39.24,7 (17520)    5.58 ¦   30.07  1032.¦  30.22   932.¦  35.39   767.¦
AG/AW13      7. Schlageter Irina                    93 Frenkendorf                   21.00,9      1.08,5 (42250)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    347. Schlageter Markus                   66 Frenkendorf                   27.13,4     11.09,3 (42251)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     352. Schlageter Regula                   67 Frenkendorf                 1:24.52,8     25.18,6 (13568)    5.16 ¦   25.18   426.¦  26.56   364.¦  32.38   306.¦
BG/TM       79. Schlageter Tim                      99 Frenkendorf                    7.48,3      1.37,9 (31731)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     20. Schlageter Yannis                   96 Frenkendorf                   21.06,2      1.57,2 (43286)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2226. Schlapbach Andreas                  74 Bern                        1:26.47,9     38.15,3 (12536)    5.23 ¦   24.10  1946.¦  27.22  2213.¦  35.14  2396.¦
AG/AW16     78. Schlapbach Annina                   89 Spiez                         24.15,0      6.07,5 (43287)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     236. Schlapbach Florian                  83 Spiez                       1:09.42,3     21.42,5  (1511)    4.19 ¦   19.03   148.¦  22.02   232.¦  28.37   374.¦
GP/M55     383. Schlapbach Peter                    51 Spiez                       1:29.24,0     31.01,6  (7574)    5.33 ¦   23.30   225.¦  27.46   357.¦  38.07   499.¦
AG/AW20    139. Schlapbach Sarah                    86 Spiez                         24.56,4      8.50,8 (42252)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       63. Schlapbach Tim                      94 Spiez                          6.55,2      1.17,0 (33315)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Schläpfer Kevin+Schläpfer Patrick   01 Stettlen                      10.18,1      2.12,2 (30237)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     328. Schläpfer Marc                      80 Steffisburg                 1:12.15,3     24.15,5  (3575)    4.29 ¦   20.47   343.¦  23.02   362.¦  28.24   345.¦
GP/W20     279. Schläpfer Ragna                     82 Frauenfeld                  1:27.08,2     32.35,2 (13569)    5.24 ¦   24.16   194.¦  27.16   259.¦  35.35   398.¦
GP/W45     431. Schläpfer Susann                    59 Suhr                        1:40.06,7     37.50,1 (19401)    6.13 ¦   29.13   454.¦  31.54   440.¦  38.58   409.¦
AG/AM20    278. Schläppi Peter                      77 100 Jahre TV Schwarzenbur     23.34,5     10.10,0 (44483)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    347. Schlatter Andreas                   67 jonas-runner                  24.36,9     11.12,4 (42530)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      28. Schlatter Barbara                   82 Zollbrück                   1:09.42,6     15.09,6  (4570)    4.19 ¦   20.32    35.¦  22.00    24.¦  27.09    25.¦
BG/KW       39. Schlatter Daniela                   94 Hinterkappelen                 6.56,7      1.20,7 (33316)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     294. Schlatter Dominik                   81 Münsingen                   1:11.14,2     23.14,4  (2577)    4.25 ¦   20.16   262.¦  21.52   223.¦  29.05   432.¦
AG/AW16    389. Schlatter Larissa                   89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     32.14,3     14.06,8 (48615)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     799. Schlatter Martin                    62 Otelfingen                  1:18.20,3     26.50,4 (10557)    4.52 ¦   23.12   972.¦  24.45   799.¦  30.22   713.¦
AG/AM40     60. Schlatter Peter                     51 Münsingen                     21.27,5      5.23,4 (41368)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      57. Schlatter Sabin                     75 Chur                        1:11.58,5     12.24,3 (15562)    4.28 ¦   21.12    72.¦  22.57    62.¦  27.48    47.¦
GP/W50     131. Schlatter Susanne                   55 Münsingen                   1:32.01,2     24.45,5 (14531)    5.43 ¦   26.21   119.¦  29.03   129.¦  36.36   143.¦
AG/AW40     32. Schlatter Susi                      56 Zollbrück                     24.01,4      6.48,9 (42253)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1909. Schlatter Urs                       68 Luzern                      1:23.22,0     34.49,4  (9528)    5.10 ¦   23.17  1628.¦  27.37  2268.¦  32.27  1806.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schlatter-Wiederkehr Barbara        74 Otelfingen                    36.23,0      7.24,6 (50618)    7.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     352. Schlegel Andrea                     71 Glattfelden                 1:24.52,8     25.18,6  (7575)    5.16 ¦   23.11   190.¦  26.17   286.¦  35.23   612.¦
GP/W45     179. Schlegel Kathrin                    57 Ulmiz                       1:27.35,4     25.18,8 (11558)    5.26 ¦   25.25   189.¦  28.03   204.¦  34.07   166.¦
GP/M45     646. Schlegel Kurt                       59 Schwarzenbach SG            1:19.22,2     22.15,1  (8551)    4.55 ¦   22.30   597.¦  25.17   686.¦  31.33   679.¦
AG/AW20    674. Schlegel Margrit                    71 Solothurn                     31.24,7     15.19,1 (46429)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W65      10. Schlegel Monika                     40 Sempach Stadt               1:44.47,3     27.09,8 (19402)    6.30 ¦   29.31     8.¦  33.42    10.¦  41.34     9.¦
AG/AW16    428. Schlegel Noemi                      89 BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach-     33.51,7     15.44,2 (48460)    7.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1237. Schlegel Patric                     78 Basel                       1:44.13,5     56.13,7 (16512)    6.28 ¦   27.32  1186.¦  33.43  1247.¦  42.57  1233.¦
GP/M45     289. Schlegel Werner                     57 Chur                        1:12.25,8     15.18,7  (4571)    4.30 ¦   21.26   389.¦  22.59   299.¦  27.59   225.¦
AG/AM16     36. Schlegel Yann                       90 Olten                         18.33,7      2.50,2 (46430)    3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Schleiffer Ruth                     58 Lyss                          45.22,3     16.23,9 (50619)    9.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2854. Schlenker Christoph                 71 D-Bad Herrenalb             1:40.35,4     52.02,8 (21429)    6.15 ¦   29.29  2903.¦  32.43  2897.¦  38.23  2746.¦
GP/M30    2843. Schleussner Uli                     72 D-Michelstadt               1:40.06,0     51.33,4 (19403)    6.13 ¦   29.32  2906.¦  31.55  2862.¦  38.38  2765.¦
GP/W40     112. Schlichenmaier Beate                66 Bern                        1:19.44,1     15.49,5 (13570)    4.57 ¦   24.13   191.¦  25.01    94.¦  30.29    77.¦
GP/M30    2023. Schlichenmaier Markus               71 D-Esslingen                 1:24.32,1     35.59,5 (12537)    5.15 ¦   25.32  2353.¦  26.37  1990.¦  32.22  1781.¦
GP/M40     211. Schlittler Dieter                   65 Bern                        1:08.21,2     16.51,3  (2578)    4.14 ¦   19.28   175.¦  21.32   202.¦  27.20   264.¦
GP/W20     571. Schlittler Ruth                     81 Muttenz                     1:37.54,6     43.21,6 (15563)    6.05 ¦   27.16   448.¦  32.20   640.¦  38.17   552.¦
AG/AM13    135. Schlosser Marc                      94 D-Bondorf                     25.47,6      6.38,6 (48331)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     439. Schlosser Marina                    64 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:32.41,9     28.47,3 (17522)    5.45 ¦   27.43   533.¦  29.21   445.¦  35.37   394.¦
GP/M30    2234. Schlosser Michael                   68 D-Bondorf                   1:26.49,8     38.17,2  (8552)    5.23 ¦   24.28  2030.¦  27.22  2210.¦  34.59  2349.¦
AG/AW14     64. Schlosser Tamara                    91 D-Waldshut-Tiengen            24.38,1      7.28,7 (44484)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     406. Schlosser Uwe                       78 Büro für Mobilität 1        1:13.48,6     25.48,8  (6773)    4.35 ¦   21.59   549.¦  23.11   379.¦  28.37   377.¦
GP/W55     144. Schlosshauer Edelgard               48 Schliern b. Köniz           1:52.36,0     45.33,8 (20446)    6.59 ¦   32.06   147.¦  35.53   146.¦  44.36   144.¦
BG/KW      107. Schlotterbeck Hannah                94 Homberg b. Thun                7.40,4      2.04,4 (33424)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     214. Schlüchter Bettina                  86 Gemeinde Eggiwil            1:24.27,7     29.54,7  (9728)    5.14 ¦   23.45   142.¦  26.42   215.¦  33.59   304.¦
GP/M50     606. Schlüchter Hans                     52 Süderen                     1:25.29,9     28.45,0 (12538)    5.18 ¦   25.43   773.¦  26.58   615.¦  32.48   511.¦
GP/M14       8. Schlüchter Lukas                    91 Gemeinde Eggiwil            1:13.46,9     10.35,1  (9729)    4.35 ¦   21.24     8.¦  23.45     8.¦  28.37     9.¦
AG/AM18     24. Schlüchter Markus                   87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     18.38,1      3.26,0 (41504)    3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     28. Schlüchter Michèle                  89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.12,1      4.04,6 (42356)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      75. Schlüchter Roland                   78 Schüpfen                    1:01.38,1     13.38,3  (1513)    3.49 ¦   18.19   100.¦  19.20    72.¦  23.58    67.¦
GP/M40    1138. Schlüchter Walter                   64 Gemeinde Eggiwil            1:23.02,7     31.32,8 (17691)    5.09 ¦   24.31  1302.¦  25.42  1023.¦  32.49  1131.¦
BG/PM        4. Schlueb Niccolo                     95 Muri b. Bern                   5.45,3      0.04,0 (32689)    3.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     443. Schluep André                       63 Nussbaumen AG               1:13.11,2     21.41,3  (6550)    4.32 ¦   21.21   505.¦  22.55   399.¦  28.54   451.¦
GP/W20     637. Schluep Andrea                      80 Ostermundigen               1:41.24,1     46.51,1 (18518)    6.18 ¦   29.08   612.¦  31.45   612.¦  40.30   661.¦
AG/AM20    182. Schluep Andreas                     80 Bern                          21.54,7      8.30,2 (42903)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Schluep Andreas                     67 Schnottwil                    38.12,5      7.50,1 (50620)    8.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1153. Schluep Bruno                       63 Bösingen                    1:23.22,2     31.52,3  (6005)    5.10 ¦   23.33  1062.¦  26.14  1142.¦  33.35  1252.¦
GP/M50     573. Schluep Daniel                      53 Evilard                     1:24.39,4     27.54,5 (10559)    5.15 ¦   24.52   679.¦  26.48   590.¦  32.57   525.¦
GP/W45     302. Schluep Doris                       58 Evilard                     1:33.05,2     30.48,6 (15564)    5.47 ¦   25.31   194.¦  29.25   299.¦  38.08   368.¦
GP/M30     799. Schluep Jürg                        73 Basel                       1:13.09,6     24.37,0  (4572)    4.32 ¦   21.33   930.¦  22.58   746.¦  28.37   792.¦
GP/M30    1633. Schluep Pierre                      72 KBS Biel 2                  1:20.43,4     32.10,8 (14735)    5.00 ¦   23.24  1662.¦  25.11  1478.¦  32.08  1715.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schluep Silvia                      69 Schnottwil                    38.19,4      9.21,0 (50621)    8.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     697. Schluep Thibaut                     ?? KBS Biel 2                  1:19.35,2     31.35,4 (22461)    4.56 ¦   23.25   768.¦  25.11   697.¦  30.58   645.¦
GP/M50     311. Schluep Willy                       52 Kirchlindach                1:17.42,5     20.57,6  (5570)    4.49 ¦   22.45   379.¦  24.48   330.¦  30.08   262.¦
AG/AW16      6. Schlumpf Fabienne                   90 TV Egg                        19.23,8      1.16,3 (40113)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    388. Schlumpf Franziska                  77 Münsingen                     27.50,6     11.45,0 (48332)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    143. Schlumpf Laura                      88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     28.05,0      8.49,4 (48616)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     714. Schlunegger Astrid                  64 Unterseen                   1:43.14,7     39.20,1 (18519)    6.24 ¦   28.46   641.¦  32.46   709.¦  41.42   742.¦
GP/M40     943. Schlunegger Christian               62 Unterseen                   1:20.12,7     28.42,8  (7576)    4.59 ¦   22.52   889.¦  25.48  1048.¦  31.31   916.¦
GP/W20     123. Schlunegger Daniela                 83 Bern                        1:20.22,8     25.49,8  (9529)    4.59 ¦   23.29   128.¦  25.36   131.¦  31.16   118.¦
AG/AW16     34. Schlup Linda                        90 TV Huttwil                    22.25,1      4.17,6 (42917)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1125. Schlup Marc-Olivier                 57 Roche VD                    1:28.48,2     31.41,1 (12539)    5.31 ¦   26.12  1223.¦  28.18  1151.¦  34.17  1021.¦
GP/M45     759. Schlup Martin                       60 Schüpfen                    1:21.18,8     24.11,7  (8554)    5.03 ¦   22.52   663.¦  25.28   720.¦  32.57   855.¦
BG/PM       80. Schlup Michael                      95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.01,6      1.20,3 (32802)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      75. Schlup René                         50 SSC Langnau                 1:13.40,4     15.18,0  (4794)    4.34 ¦   21.00    67.¦  23.40    95.¦  28.59    69.¦
GP/W40     712. Schlup Therese                      62 Schüpfen                    1:43.10,6     39.16,0 (17523)    6.24 ¦   27.26   499.¦  32.21   692.¦  43.22   766.¦
GP/W55      92. Schlup Trudi                        50 Diessbach b. Büren          1:36.21,0     29.18,8 (19404)    5.59 ¦   27.56    93.¦  29.47    79.¦  38.37    97.¦
GP/M50     283. Schmalz Georg                       54 Stettlen                    1:16.50,9     20.06,0  (4573)    4.46 ¦   21.35   228.¦  24.24   293.¦  30.50   320.¦
GP/M18      42. Schmalz Pascal                      87 Stettlen                    1:12.50,8     13.26,7  (6551)    4.31 ¦   21.35    58.¦  23.59    64.¦  27.15    21.¦
GP/W55     140. Schmassmann Elsbeth                 51 Heiligenschwendi            1:48.47,3     41.45,1 (21430)    6.45 ¦   30.56   141.¦  35.37   143.¦  42.14   132.¦
GP/M50     317. Schmassmann Rolf                    56 Othmarsingen                1:17.54,7     21.09,8  (4574)    4.50 ¦   22.43   377.¦  24.34   309.¦  30.36   298.¦
GP/W30    1072. Schmaus Nicole                      68 Regensdorf                  1:45.01,7     45.27,5 (20447)    6.31 ¦   30.18  1057.¦  33.14  1065.¦  41.28  1072.¦
BG/GM       73. Schmid Adrian                       92 Frutigen                       8.20,2      3.15,4 (34113)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    116. Schmid Alwin                        92 Bern                          22.14,7      5.58,4 (43288)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      294. Schmid Andre                        96 Enggistein                     8.30,9      2.49,6 (32690)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       66. Schmid Andrea                       94 Worb                           7.20,6      1.44,6 (33317)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      33. Schmid Andreas                      65 Zürich                      1:00.40,9      9.11,0  (1514)    3.46 ¦   17.28    28.¦  19.01    28.¦  24.11    38.¦
AG/AW20    459. Schmid Anne-Kathrin                 71 Zürich                        28.40,5     12.34,9 (46431)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     615. Schmid Annette                      77 Bern                        1:40.20,0     45.47,0 (21431)    6.14 ¦   30.35   704.¦  31.20   584.¦  38.23   559.¦
AG/AW16    429. Schmid Annick                       90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     33.55,9     15.48,4 (47292)    7.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     122. Schmid Astrid                       66 Reichenbach i. K.           1:20.18,5     16.23,9  (8555)    4.59 ¦   23.23   123.¦  25.25   122.¦  31.29   127.¦
GP/W30     337. Schmid Barbara                      67 Frutigen                    1:24.32,0     24.57,8 (13571)    5.15 ¦   25.44   483.¦  26.19   288.¦  32.27   291.¦
GP/M30    1080. Schmid Beat                         74 Frauenkappelen              1:15.58,2     27.25,6  (3576)    4.43 ¦   21.37   952.¦  23.32   908.¦  30.48  1374.¦
GP/W30    1130. Schmid Beatrice                     74 Langenthal                  1:49.39,1     50.04,9 (22328)    6.48 ¦   36.01  1181.¦  35.18  1138.¦  38.18   893.¦
GP/W40     107. Schmid Beatrice                     63 Heitenried                  1:19.23,3     15.28,7 (10560)    4.55 ¦   23.28   129.¦  25.04   100.¦  30.50    96.¦
AG/AW20    562. Schmid Beatrice                     79 Hinterkappelen                29.48,0     13.42,4 (46432)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     247. Schmid Beatrice                     66 Wittenbach                  1:25.38,8     21.44,2 (20448)    5.19 ¦   25.14   287.¦  27.37   287.¦  32.46   205.¦
GP/M45    1349. Schmid Bernhard                     59 Bern                        1:36.43,0     39.35,9 (19406)    6.00 ¦   26.51  1294.¦  29.59  1312.¦  39.51  1382.¦
GP/M40     759. Schmid Bernhard                     63 Thun                        1:17.45,7     26.15,8  (7577)    4.49 ¦   22.34   820.¦  24.38   775.¦  30.32   740.¦
GP/M40    1386. Schmid Bruno                        65 Zürich                      1:27.16,0     35.46,1 (10561)    5.25 ¦   24.47  1346.¦  27.53  1442.¦  34.35  1390.¦
GP/M60      19. Schmid Bruno                        44 Adligenswil                 1:12.24,7     12.50,9  (4575)    4.29 ¦   21.06    21.¦  23.04    21.¦  28.13    16.¦
AG/AW14    115. Schmid Carol Isabelle               91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.02,4      9.53,0 (44674)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     383. Schmid Christian                    61 Giffers                     1:14.20,6     17.13,5  (5571)    4.37 ¦   21.42   437.¦  23.05   318.¦  29.32   395.¦
AG/AM13     86. Schmid Christian                    93 Bern                          23.41,0      4.32,0 (43289)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     206. Schmid Christian                    72 Kandergrund                 1:04.08,3     15.35,7  (7578)    3.59 ¦   19.08   300.¦  20.06   179.¦  24.53   181.¦
GP/M30     212. Schmid Christian                    67 Berikon                     1:04.18,8     15.46,2  (2580)    3.59 ¦   18.26   201.¦  20.27   229.¦  25.24   229.¦
GP/M20     746. Schmid Christophe                   79 Genève                      1:20.39,0     32.39,2 (10562)    5.00 ¦   21.50   515.¦  25.46   785.¦  33.01   890.¦
BG/PW       50. Schmid Cindy                        95 Lenk im Simmental              7.22,1      1.27,4 (32178)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    791. Schmid Claudia                      77 Zollikofen                    34.45,9     18.40,3 (47122)    7.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     244. Schmid Clelia                       60 Zollikon                    1:31.08,9     28.52,3 (13572)    5.39 ¦   25.44   213.¦  29.17   285.¦  36.06   270.¦
GP/W14       8. Schmid Cornelia                     92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:29.52,2      9.05,9 (19590)    5.35 ¦   27.34     9.¦  28.05     8.¦  34.12     7.¦
GP/W30     681. Schmid Cornelia                     72 Gasel                       1:32.12,2     32.38,0 (14533)    5.43 ¦   26.55   674.¦  28.39   606.¦  36.37   745.¦
GP/M45     733. Schmid Daniel                       59 Basel                       1:20.56,0     23.48,9 (12540)    5.01 ¦   24.40  1020.¦  25.07   657.¦  31.08   622.¦
AG/AW20    591. Schmid Daniela                      79 Spiez                         30.09,2     14.03,6 (46433)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    333. Schmid Deborah                      89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.35,5     12.28,0 (47624)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       15. Schmid Devin                        97 Wimmis                         7.09,5      0.59,1 (31732)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       96. Schmid Eliane                       95 Meyriez                        7.42,7      1.48,0 (32179)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W60      35. Schmid Elsbeth                      43 Hinterkappelen              1:40.13,5     30.43,3 (18520)    6.13 ¦   28.35    34.¦  31.57    39.¦  39.40    34.¦
GP/M60     135. Schmid Ernst                        43 Spiez                       1:24.18,8     24.45,0  (8556)    5.14 ¦   23.16    83.¦  26.37   136.¦  34.24   172.¦
GP/W40     380. Schmid Eva                          65 Stettlen                    1:30.24,9     26.30,3 (10564)    5.37 ¦   25.20   297.¦  29.09   424.¦  35.54   418.¦
AG/AW20    168. Schmid Eva                          68 Gümmenen                      25.13,9      9.08,3 (44485)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Schmid Fabienne+Schmid Beatrice     00 Wittenbach                    11.44,5      3.38,6 (30238)    7.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     791. Schmid Fred                         56 Steffisburg                 1:30.30,5     33.45,6 (20449)    5.37 ¦   28.13   966.¦  28.01   734.¦  34.15   657.¦
GP/M30    1149. Schmid Fredy                        69 TV Länggasse 4              1:16.35,8     28.03,2  (7579)    4.45 ¦   23.28  1693.¦  24.10  1124.¦  28.57   864.¦
GP/M60     192. Schmid Fritz                        44 Worb                        1:28.25,2     28.51,4 (13573)    5.29 ¦   24.24   149.¦  28.00   191.¦  36.00   212.¦
GP/M50     537. Schmid Gottfried                    55 Steinmaur                   1:23.34,5     26.49,6  (8557)    5.11 ¦   23.47   529.¦  26.01   488.¦  33.46   594.¦
GP/M50      49. Schmid Guido                        53 Stetten AG                  1:07.44,5     10.59,6  (2581)    4.12 ¦   19.25    45.¦  21.17    46.¦  27.01    58.¦
GP/M50     903. Schmid Hans                         54 Frutigen                    1:34.45,9     38.01,0 (18521)    5.53 ¦   26.13   825.¦  29.17   845.¦  39.15   951.¦
GP/M30    2275. Schmid Hans-Ruedi                   68 Lenk im Simmental           1:27.24,6     38.52,0  (8558)    5.25 ¦   23.50  1820.¦  26.43  2021.¦  36.50  2611.¦
GP/M55     428. Schmid Hans-Ulrich                  51 Genève                      1:31.32,3     33.09,9 (12541)    5.41 ¦   25.46   411.¦  29.29   468.¦  36.16   411.¦
GP/M30    2407. Schmid Hanspeter                    69 Küttigen                    1:29.01,1     40.28,5 (16513)    5.31 ¦   25.15  2271.¦  29.04  2585.¦  34.42  2303.¦
GP/W40     595. Schmid Heidi                        64 Bern                        1:37.15,1     33.20,5 (13574)    6.02 ¦   27.37   519.¦  30.44   595.¦  38.53   643.¦
GP/W30    1086. Schmid Heidi                        69 Frutigen                    1:45.50,1     46.15,9 (19408)    6.34 ¦   30.18  1055.¦  33.33  1085.¦  41.58  1095.¦
BG/TW      171. Schmid Helena                       98 Zürich                         9.14,3      2.44,5 (31224)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     DNF  Schmid Helmut                       61 Ittigen                         -----   gestartet (12542)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1107. Schmid Hermann                      59 Schliern b. Köniz           1:28.16,7     31.09,6 (17524)    5.29 ¦   23.36   817.¦  26.24   895.¦  38.15  1314.¦
GP/M45     732. Schmid Hugo                         59 BOMMER+PARTNER-TEAM 3       1:20.55,5     23.48,4  (6783)    5.01 ¦   23.14   742.¦  26.10   846.¦  31.30   673.¦
GP/M50     914. Schmid Hugo                         55 Steffisburg                 1:35.31,7     38.46,8 (22329)    5.56 ¦   28.34   989.¦  30.02   911.¦  36.55   847.¦
AG/AW18    113. Schmid Jacqueline                   88 Gymnasium Oberaargau          27.02,3      7.46,7 (44651)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     180. Schmid Jakob                        45 Künten                      1:27.46,6     28.12,8  (8559)    5.27 ¦   24.27   154.¦  27.52   183.¦  35.27   198.¦
GP/M45    1067. Schmid Jakob                        61 Oey                         1:27.16,8     30.09,7  (5572)    5.25 ¦   22.59   696.¦  27.08  1007.¦  37.08  1261.¦
BG/TW       62. Schmid Jenna                        99 STBern LA Schule Bremgart      8.18,7      1.48,9 (31225)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Schmid Jodie                        71 Wimmis                        38.31,7      9.33,3 (50622)    8.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    211. Schmid Jonah                        87 Gewerblich-industrielle B     30.17,2     15.05,1 (48504)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     193. Schmid Jonas                        88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel   1:36.36,1     37.12,0 (22432)    6.00 ¦   28.59   205.¦  31.09   195.¦  36.27   165.¦
AG/AM16    155. Schmid Jonas                        89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     23.12,9      7.29,4 (47293)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    236. Schmid Jonas                        92 Wattenwil                     27.12,9     10.56,6 (48333)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    650. Schmid Karin                        73 Thörigen                      31.01,5     14.55,9 (45224)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     148. Schmid Käser Annelise               66 Schmitten FR                1:21.30,8     17.36,2  (8560)    5.03 ¦   23.49   151.¦  25.36   138.¦  32.04   160.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schmid Kathrin                      61 Orpund                        40.25,4     11.27,0 (50623)    8.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     455. Schmid Kathrin                      57 Schlieren                   1:41.37,1     39.20,5 (17525)    6.18 ¦   28.46   432.¦  31.48   435.¦  41.01   474.¦
GP/W30     792. Schmid Kerstin                      74 Aeschi SO                   1:34.35,4     35.01,2 (14534)    5.52 ¦   26.45   649.¦  29.50   788.¦  37.59   875.¦
GP/M40     360. Schmid Laurent                      62 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:11.36,9     20.07,0  (3577)    4.27 ¦   19.51   234.¦  22.26   334.¦  29.19   526.¦
GP/M18     154. Schmid Lukas                        87 Freies Gymnasium            1:28.12,6     28.48,5  (9708)    5.28 ¦   24.15   138.¦  28.04   158.¦  35.52   156.¦
GP/W30     DNF  Schmid Luzia                        74 Run Fit Thurgau                 -----   gestartet   (122)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     529. Schmid Magdalena                    59 Schliern b. Köniz           1:53.59,8     51.43,2 (17526)    7.05 ¦   34.47   546.¦  36.24   528.¦  42.47   502.¦
GP/W20     505. Schmid Manuela                      80 Ostermundigen               1:35.45,5     41.12,5 (16514)    5.57 ¦   29.43   656.¦  30.05   501.¦  35.56   414.¦
GP/M20     432. Schmid Marco                        81 Gümligen                    1:14.13,8     26.14,0  (5573)    4.36 ¦   21.18   418.¦  23.29   427.¦  29.25   473.¦
GP/M30     260. Schmid Mark                         75 Zürich                      1:05.24,7     16.52,1  (2582)    4.03 ¦   19.04   290.¦  20.55   300.¦  25.25   230.¦
GP/M40     241. Schmid Markus                       63 Derendingen                 1:09.08,8     17.38,9  (4576)    4.17 ¦   20.29   333.¦  21.43   217.¦  26.55   216.¦
GP/M40    1126. Schmid Martin                       64 Zürich                      1:22.54,4     31.24,5 (14535)    5.09 ¦   24.16  1241.¦  26.14  1145.¦  32.23  1050.¦
GP/M50     620. Schmid Martin                       56 Herznach                    1:25.44,0     28.59,1 (11559)    5.19 ¦   23.29   482.¦  27.10   642.¦  35.04   726.¦
GP/M30    2593. Schmid Martin                       74 Thun                        1:32.11,8     43.39,2 (16515)    5.43 ¦   26.54  2651.¦  28.39  2511.¦  36.37  2588.¦
GP/M20     335. Schmid Matthias                     84 Bern                        1:12.21,0     24.21,2  (6552)    4.29 ¦   20.51   352.¦  22.38   308.¦  28.50   401.¦
GP/M55     168. Schmid Max                          48 Ennetbaden                  1:18.47,4     20.25,0  (4577)    4.53 ¦   22.48   176.¦  24.57   171.¦  31.01   164.¦
AG/AW20     82. Schmid Melanie                      71 Wimmis                        23.43,5      7.37,9 (42254)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       46. Schmid Michael                      91 Worb                           6.49,1      1.44,3 (34114)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     903. Schmid Michael                      79 Ersigen                     1:24.00,1     36.00,3 (16516)    5.13 ¦   24.47   968.¦  26.09   838.¦  33.02   893.¦
AG/AW20     10. Schmid Michèle                      80 schmid/wyss                   18.11,8      2.06,2 (41369)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     95. Schmid Mirjam                       94 Wattenwil                     29.32,8      9.40,4 (48334)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      260. Schmid Nathalie                     96 Zürich                         8.55,0      3.00,3 (32180)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    151. Schmid Nico                         90 Gymnasium Hofwil              23.04,0      7.20,5 (47404)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40       5. Schmid Patrick                      66 Genève                        56.46,9      5.17,0    (55)    3.31 ¦   16.34     7.¦  17.54     5.¦  22.17     7.¦
GP/M18      24. Schmid Patrick                      87 Brugg AG                    1:09.43,6     10.19,5  (2583)    4.19 ¦   20.49    39.¦  21.43    17.¦  27.10    20.¦
GP/M45    1045. Schmid Paul                         61 Frutigen                    1:26.44,1     29.37,0 (14536)    5.23 ¦   25.10  1095.¦  27.23  1055.¦  34.09  1005.¦
GP/M40     132. Schmid Peter                        62 Bern                        1:06.10,3     14.40,4  (2584)    4.06 ¦   19.00   121.¦  20.52   121.¦  26.17   147.¦
GP/M50     181. Schmid Peter                        56 Oberönz                     1:13.54,9     17.10,0  (6553)    4.35 ¦   21.19   195.¦  23.41   216.¦  28.54   164.¦
GP/M30    1985. Schmid Peter                        67 Gümmenen                    1:24.07,5     35.34,9 (16517)    5.13 ¦   25.15  2272.¦  26.38  1993.¦  32.13  1747.¦
GP/M30    1735. Schmid Peter                        75 Gümligen                    1:21.47,2     33.14,6  (8561)    5.04 ¦   24.46  2130.¦  25.59  1787.¦  31.00  1431.¦
GP/M40    1103. Schmid Peter                        65 Grossaffoltern              1:22.33,1     31.03,2  (8562)    5.07 ¦   23.35  1076.¦  25.56  1091.¦  33.01  1163.¦
AG/AW20    119. Schmid Petra                        69 Ueberstorf                    24.38,4      8.32,8 (48335)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     285. Schmid Philippe                     78 Bern                        1:11.03,1     23.03,3  (4578)    4.24 ¦   20.40   324.¦  22.32   298.¦  27.50   285.¦
GP/M30    1538. Schmid Pirmin                       76 Oberkirch LU                1:19.54,1     31.21,5 (12543)    4.57 ¦   23.28  1698.¦  25.29  1600.¦  30.56  1412.¦
GP/M40     102. Schmid Pius                         65 Willisau                    1:05.04,7     13.34,8  (2585)    4.02 ¦   19.12   143.¦  20.27    87.¦  25.23    86.¦
GP/M30    1334. Schmid Ralph                        69 Wimmis                      1:18.13,8     29.41,2  (6554)    4.51 ¦   22.28  1306.¦  24.32  1245.¦  31.12  1479.¦
AG/AM14     44. Schmid Raphael                      91 Kehrsatz                      19.59,8      3.43,5 (41370)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     861. Schmid Raphael                      84 Neuenegg                    1:23.02,5     35.02,7 (10565)    5.09 ¦   23.54   855.¦  26.16   846.¦  32.51   866.¦
AG/AM20    553. Schmid Reto                         71 Rüfenacht BE                  29.01,5     15.37,0 (45225)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60      1. Schmid Robert                       46 Adelboden                     18.27,7       ----- (41371)    3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1459. Schmid Roger                        70 Uetendorf                   1:19.17,2     30.44,6  (9531)    4.55 ¦   23.07  1569.¦  24.59  1413.¦  31.10  1469.¦
GP/M50     705. Schmid Roland                       54 Bern                        1:27.47,2     31.02,3 (12544)    5.27 ¦   24.22   607.¦  27.16   660.¦  36.07   794.¦
AG/AM18    106. Schmid Roman                        88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        22.29,3      7.17,2 (47326)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W60      45. Schmid Ruth                         45 Rohr AG                     1:45.05,6     35.35,4 (17527)    6.31 ¦   30.34    54.¦  33.20    47.¦  41.11    44.¦
GP/W55     101. Schmid Ruth                         50 Fehraltorf                  1:38.21,5     31.19,3 (14537)    6.06 ¦   29.02   119.¦  30.49    98.¦  38.29    96.¦
GP/W45     311. Schmid Ruth                         58 Bern                        1:33.35,8     31.19,2 (21432)    5.48 ¦   26.27   260.¦  29.32   306.¦  37.35   348.¦
BG/KW      185. Schmid Salome                       94 Kehrsatz                       8.20,4      2.44,4 (33318)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     449. Schmid Samuel                       59 Kehrsatz                    1:15.42,6     18.35,5  (4579)    4.42 ¦   21.59   495.¦  24.02   459.¦  29.40   415.¦
BG/PW      249. Schmid Sarah                        95 4./5. Klasse Niedermuhler      8.44,4      2.49,7 (32298)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18      8. Schmid Simon                        88 Wangen SZ                     16.21,1      1.09,0 (41627)    3.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     396. Schmid Stefan                       78 Neuenkirch                  1:13.29,0     25.29,2  (3579)    4.33 ¦   21.16   413.¦  23.27   420.¦  28.44   394.¦
AG/AW16    398. Schmid Stefanie                     89 Gymnasium Oberaargau          32.25,7     14.18,2 (47474)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2786. Schmid Stephan                      71 Bern                        1:37.22,2     48.49,6 (19409)    6.03 ¦   26.37  2595.¦  30.38  2774.¦  40.06  2827.¦
GP/M45    1305. Schmid Theo                         60 Jegenstorf                  1:34.37,4     37.30,3 (13576)    5.52 ¦   25.32  1135.¦  29.52  1299.¦  39.12  1353.¦
GP/M65      10. Schmid Thomas                       41 Binningen                   1:15.57,4     10.14,4  (5574)    4.43 ¦   22.40    15.¦  23.57    11.¦  29.19     9.¦
AG/AM20    234. Schmid Thomas                       71 Urtenen-Schönbühl             22.51,5      9.27,0 (43290)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     239. Schmid Thomas                       63 Krauchthal                  1:09.06,6     17.36,7  (3580)    4.17 ¦   19.48   224.¦  21.58   255.¦  27.20   262.¦
GP/M30    2241. Schmid Tobias                       74 Kaisten                     1:26.53,8     38.21,2 (10566)    5.23 ¦   25.12  2254.¦  27.33  2254.¦  34.07  2203.¦
GP/M50    1013. Schmid Urs                          52 Münchenstein                1:43.31,8     46.46,9 (18522)    6.25 ¦   29.11  1008.¦  33.41  1029.¦  40.39   987.¦
AG/AM20    504. Schmid Urs                          74 TSV Frauenkappelen            27.28,4     14.03,9 (42610)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       17. Schmid Valentin                     97 Bern                           7.12,2      1.01,8 (31733)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      128. Schmid Viola                        96 Bern                           8.02,5      2.07,8 (32181)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     331. Schmid Walter                       53 Baden                       1:18.20,8     21.35,9  (8563)    4.52 ¦   22.25   332.¦  24.56   351.¦  30.59   332.¦
GP/M60     285. Schmid Walter                       45 Bern                        1:37.39,7     38.05,9 (14538)    6.04 ¦   29.01   334.¦  30.16   270.¦  38.21   270.¦
GP/M50     622. Schmid Wilhelm                      52 Basel                       1:25.46,7     29.01,8 (11560)    5.19 ¦   25.19   741.¦  28.12   761.¦  32.14   456.¦
BG/PW       25. Schmid Xenia                        96 Kehrsatz                       7.00,7      1.06,0 (32182)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      114. Schmid Yannick                      96 Bremgarten b. Bern             7.15,4      1.34,1 (32691)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     122. Schmid Yvonne                       60 Müllheim Dorf               1:24.42,1     22.25,5 (11561)    5.15 ¦   24.35   120.¦  26.50   125.¦  33.15   131.¦
GP/W45     271. Schmid Zita                         58 Bronschhofen                1:32.19,3     30.02,7 (18523)    5.44 ¦   26.44   275.¦  29.17   286.¦  36.17   282.¦
GP/M14      27. Schmidhalter Jérôme                 91 Turnverein STV Brig         1:23.38,9     20.27,1 (16740)    5.11 ¦   25.23    36.¦  26.38    32.¦  31.37    17.¦
GP/M14      36. Schmidhalter Michel                 91 Turnverein STV Brig         1:26.25,8     23.14,0 (16741)    5.22 ¦   25.24    39.¦  26.38    31.¦  34.23    40.¦
GP/M45    1123. Schmidhalter Ulysses                58 Turnverein STV Brig         1:28.39,6     31.32,5 (12747)    5.30 ¦   25.27  1121.¦  28.01  1118.¦  35.11  1103.¦
GP/M45     425. Schmidhauser Arno                   59 Bern                        1:15.17,6     18.10,5  (3582)    4.40 ¦   21.21   370.¦  24.15   494.¦  29.41   416.¦
GP/W20     327. Schmidhauser Rahel                  80 Einigen                     1:28.36,4     34.03,4 (14539)    5.30 ¦   25.38   309.¦  28.31   371.¦  34.26   329.¦
GP/M40    1324. Schmidiger Bruno                    63 Kerzers                     1:26.08,1     34.38,2 (11562)    5.21 ¦   24.41  1325.¦  26.55  1269.¦  34.31  1383.¦
GP/M40     654. Schmidiger Hugo                     64 Kerzers                     1:16.11,4     24.41,5  (5575)    4.44 ¦   20.43   380.¦  24.22   719.¦  31.05   839.¦
GP/M50     565. Schmidle Markus                     55 Zug                         1:24.26,7     27.41,8 (10567)    5.14 ¦   23.53   539.¦  26.41   575.¦  33.51   607.¦
GP/W30     197. Schmidli Andrea                     74 Düdingen                    1:19.46,0     20.11,8  (6555)    4.57 ¦   22.26   130.¦  25.18   194.¦  32.01   254.¦
GP/M40    1603. Schmidli Christoph                  63 Gossau SG                   1:31.34,9     40.05,0 (12545)    5.41 ¦   24.56  1376.¦  29.11  1634.¦  37.26  1670.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schmidlin Anita                     72 Bern                          42.11,5     13.13,1 (50624)    8.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     26. Schmidlin Sina                      88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        23.01,0      3.45,4 (42399)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1020. Schmidmeister Fritz                 59 Fruthwilen                  1:26.22,4     29.15,3 (14540)    5.22 ¦   24.18   955.¦  27.35  1077.¦  34.27  1045.¦
GP/M40     725. Schmidmeister Martin                62 Lengwil-Oberhofen           1:17.18,9     25.49,0  (3583)    4.48 ¦   22.11   730.¦  24.04   645.¦  31.03   834.¦
GP/W40     627. Schmidmeister Sonja                 65 Rüschlikon                  1:38.10,7     34.16,1 (20450)    6.06 ¦   28.46   642.¦  31.22   642.¦  38.02   589.¦
AG/AM20     69. Schmidseder Klaus                   71 Münchenbuchsee                18.50,5      5.26,0 (41372)    4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     787. Schmidt Andreas                     56 Bern                        1:30.20,3     33.35,4 (18524)    5.36 ¦   27.09   901.¦  27.38   701.¦  35.32   759.¦
GP/M65      71. Schmidt Dieter                      41 Laupen ZH                   1:33.26,0     27.43,0 (13577)    5.48 ¦   27.00    75.¦  29.21    68.¦  37.04    74.¦
GP/M55     163. Schmidt Ernst                       49 UBS Laufclub Basel 2        1:18.38,6     20.16,2  (7743)    4.53 ¦   22.50   177.¦  25.01   173.¦  30.47   148.¦
GP/W45     430. Schmidt Hanni                       58 Diegten                     1:40.02,8     37.46,2 (20451)    6.13 ¦   29.32   463.¦  31.20   409.¦  39.09   415.¦
GP/M50     783. Schmidt Michel                      56 F-Village Neuf              1:29.57,4     33.12,5 (10568)    5.35 ¦   24.36   637.¦  30.10   925.¦  35.10   731.¦
GP/M20     168. Schmidt Michel                      79 Glis                        1:06.59,6     18.59,8  (4580)    4.09 ¦   19.43   204.¦  21.23   188.¦  25.52   148.¦
GP/M40     232. Schmidt Robert                      63 Allschwil                   1:08.54,7     17.24,8  (3584)    4.16 ¦   20.14   290.¦  21.47   235.¦  26.53   209.¦
GP/W20     680. Schmidt Yvonne                      82 D-Ottobrunn                 1:44.15,3     49.42,3 (16518)    6.28 ¦   30.34   701.¦  32.42   661.¦  40.58   674.¦
GP/M30     305. Schmidtko Jan                       74 Bern                        1:06.26,7     17.54,1  (1515)    4.07 ¦   19.17   332.¦  21.04   324.¦  26.04   301.¦
GP/M30    1003. Schmied Andi                        75 Turgi                       1:15.17,9     26.45,3 (12903)    4.40 ¦   21.58  1094.¦  23.47   983.¦  29.31  1013.¦
GP/M40     674. Schmied Bruno                       62 Ostermundigen               1:16.30,1     25.00,2  (9533)    4.45 ¦   22.08   715.¦  23.52   603.¦  30.29   731.¦
BG/KM       24. Schmied Clément                     94 F-Divonne-les-Bains            6.17,9      0.39,7 (33319)    3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    462. Schmied Daniela                     89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     37.00,7     18.53,2 (46620)    7.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    239. Schmied Fabrice                     67 F-Divonne-les-Bains           22.59,4      9.34,9 (43291)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      68. Schmied Katharina                   61 Ried b. Kerzers             1:21.02,3     18.45,7  (7580)    5.02 ¦   24.08    97.¦  25.30    64.¦  31.23    61.¦
BG/TM       76. Schmied Niculin                     97 Chur                           7.47,5      1.37,1 (31734)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    391. Schmied Sandra                      66 Oftringen                     31.58,6     14.46,1 (48336)    6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       30. Schmied Sarina                      94 Ostermundigen                  6.52,2      1.16,2 (33320)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM        3. Schmied Vincent                     97 F-Divonne-les-Bains            6.23,0      0.12,6 (31735)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65     DNF  Schmitt André                       39 F-Ostwald                   1:20.37,6       Km 10 (22902)    ---- ¦   38.03   147.¦  42.33   146.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1111. Schmitt Arias Ulrike                67 Hünibach                    1:47.57,3     48.23,1 (15565)    6.42 ¦   28.59   949.¦  33.30  1077.¦  45.27  1163.¦
AG/AW40    395. Schmitt Eveline                     51 D-Godramstein                 32.08,3     14.55,8 (47123)    6.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2109. Schmitt Marc                        70 Basel                       1:25.34,3     37.01,7 (17528)    5.19 ¦   28.00  2809.¦  26.43  2018.¦  30.50  1387.¦
GP/M30    1776. Schmitt Peter                       68 Ittigen                     1:22.13,7     33.41,1 (17529)    5.06 ¦   24.04  1907.¦  26.27  1938.¦  31.41  1610.¦
GP/M45     160. Schmitt Rainer                      59 D-Buseck                    1:09.13,2     12.06,1  (3585)    4.18 ¦   20.25   240.¦  22.00   183.¦  26.46   134.¦
GP/M40      12. Schmitt Rémi                        62 Colmar Marathon Club          58.22,8      6.52,9  (1699)    3.37 ¦   17.24    26.¦  18.22    12.¦  22.35     8.¦
AG/AM60     32. Schmitt Volker                      45 D-Karlsruhe                   25.19,2      6.51,5 (44486)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     632. Schmitt Wolfgang                    57 Bern                        1:19.06,4     21.59,3 (10570)    4.54 ¦   23.21   773.¦  25.07   656.¦  30.37   558.¦
GP/M30     489. Schmitter Andre                     68 Rothrist                    1:09.17,8     20.45,2  (3586)    4.18 ¦   19.02   285.¦  22.36   643.¦  27.39   575.¦
GP/M30    2944. Schmitter Christof                  74 Ennetmoos                   1:51.05,5   1:02.32,9 (19410)    6.54 ¦   26.46  2628.¦  35.07  2946.¦  49.11  2959.¦
GP/M30     389. Schmitter Roland                    73 Rothrist                    1:07.54,5     19.21,9  (2587)    4.13 ¦   18.54   269.¦  21.56   496.¦  27.03   457.¦
AG/AW18    133. Schmitz Bettina                     88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     27.47,5      8.31,9 (43616)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     326. Schmitz Fritz                       59 Wiedlisbach                 1:13.13,1     16.06,0  (4581)    4.32 ¦   21.44   446.¦  23.06   320.¦  28.22   257.¦
GP/W40     699. Schmitz Marie-Louise                66 memler.de                   1:42.25,4     38.30,8 (20600)    6.21 ¦   31.09   760.¦  32.11   684.¦  39.04   649.¦
AG/AW16    233. Schmocker Kathrin                   90 Bildungszentrum Interlake     28.25,7     10.18,2 (43433)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      20. Schmocker Martin                    90 Thun                        1:10.17,8      9.02,0  (4582)    4.22 ¦   19.40    18.¦  21.26    14.¦  29.11    29.¦
GP/W30      33. Schmocker Mirjam                    71 Thun                        1:08.31,4      8.57,2  (3587)    4.15 ¦   19.41    22.¦  21.44    33.¦  27.05    35.¦
GP/M40    1563. Schmucki Bruno                      65 Mittelhäusern               1:30.45,4     39.15,5 (13578)    5.38 ¦   25.22  1450.¦  28.29  1546.¦  36.53  1632.¦
BG/PW      328. Schmucki Eilika                     95 Zürich                        10.34,2      4.39,5 (32183)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       20. Schmucki Kasimir                    94 Mittelhäusern                  6.12,9      0.34,7 (33321)    3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      197. Schmucki Kilian                     96 Mittelhäusern                  7.44,3      2.03,0 (32692)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    715. Schmucki Yvonne                     82 Münchenbuchsee                32.14,4     16.08,8 (48337)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     291. Schmuckli Marianne                  61 Marly                       1:32.52,3     30.35,7 (19411)    5.46 ¦   28.12   378.¦  28.45   246.¦  35.54   255.¦
GP/M40     125. Schmutz Alain                       63 Sarnen                      1:05.59,1     14.29,2  (1516)    4.06 ¦   19.05   127.¦  20.53   125.¦  26.00   126.¦
AG/AW13     46. Schmutz Anna                        93 Ursenbach                     25.43,5      5.51,1 (44487)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     538. Schmutz Ariane                      62 Bern                        1:34.51,5     30.56,9 (12546)    5.53 ¦   28.42   638.¦  29.41   491.¦  36.27   460.¦
AG/AM60     76. Schmutz Beat                        43 Düdingen                      29.34,1     11.06,4 (41002)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     648. Schmutz Beatrice                    65 Krauchthal                  1:39.09,3     35.14,7 (18525)    6.09 ¦   28.38   630.¦  31.21   641.¦  39.09   657.¦
GP/M40    1246. Schmutz Bruno                       63 Toffen                      1:24.44,1     33.14,2 (19412)    5.15 ¦   25.00  1390.¦  26.41  1232.¦  33.02  1173.¦
AG/AM18    186. Schmutz Christian                   87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     26.48,5     11.36,4 (46621)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16     103. Schmutz Christian                   89 Susten                      1:32.05,2     30.49,4 (16519)    5.43 ¦   28.11   113.¦  29.32   103.¦  34.21    98.¦
GP/W30     688. Schmutz Claudia                     67 Toffen                      1:32.17,3     32.43,1 (19413)    5.44 ¦   26.37   624.¦  29.26   716.¦  36.13   703.¦
GP/M30    2576. Schmutz Daniel                      71 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:31.43,6     43.11,0 (17530)    5.41 ¦   27.41  2772.¦  28.38  2509.¦  35.23  2421.¦
GP/M40    1294. Schmutz Ernst                       64 Krauchthal                  1:25.40,3     34.10,4 (10571)    5.19 ¦   24.37  1318.¦  27.03  1300.¦  33.59  1315.¦
GP/W20     692. Schmutz Esther                      85 Bern                        1:44.50,2     50.17,2 (15567)    6.30 ¦   31.35   731.¦  32.58   673.¦  40.16   648.¦
AG/AM16     69. Schmutz Florian                     90 Rubigen                       20.37,2      4.53,7 (41373)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Schmutz Fraenzi                     71 Heimenhausen                  40.56,1     11.57,7 (50625)    8.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     266. Schmutz Hans                        56 Bönigen                     1:16.22,2     19.37,3  (3588)    4.44 ¦   21.34   225.¦  24.26   296.¦  30.21   277.¦
GP/M55      72. Schmutz Heinz                       47 Bätterkinden                1:13.32,2     15.09,8  (3589)    4.34 ¦   21.00    66.¦  22.55    49.¦  29.36    88.¦
GP/M20     618. Schmutz Jan                         85 Finsterhennen               1:18.12,8     30.13,0 (14541)    4.51 ¦   24.27   920.¦  25.19   717.¦  28.25   352.¦
AG/AW16    142. Schmutz Joanna                      89 Gymnasium Oberaargau          26.23,9      8.16,4 (44652)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      113. Schmutz Joel                        93 Rüschegg Heubach               7.14,4      1.36,2 (33322)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     653. Schmutz Jürg                        60 IAAG Architekten            1:19.29,9     22.22,8  (7737)    4.56 ¦   22.30   594.¦  24.59   624.¦  32.00   740.¦
BG/PW      288. Schmutz Lea                         96 Münsingen                      9.15,2      3.20,5 (32184)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    842. Schmutz Lisa                        84 Lyss                          41.46,4     25.40,8 (46434)    8.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     656. Schmutz Margaretha                  62 Courtaman                   1:39.30,8     35.36,2 (21434)    6.11 ¦   29.04   664.¦  31.12   631.¦  39.14   661.¦
BG/KW      204. Schmutz Nina                        94 Münsingen                      8.39,3      3.03,3 (33323)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     190. Schmutz Pascal                      69 Bösingen                    1:03.46,0     15.13,4  (1517)    3.57 ¦   18.27   205.¦  20.15   203.¦  25.03   194.¦
GP/M45     815. Schmutz Peter                       61 Rüschegg Heubach            1:22.15,5     25.08,4  (6556)    5.06 ¦   24.00   902.¦  26.05   825.¦  32.10   758.¦
GP/M30    1301. Schmutz Peter                       68 Heimenhausen                1:17.57,9     29.25,3  (8564)    4.50 ¦   23.44  1790.¦  24.41  1301.¦  29.31  1014.¦
GP/M20    1098. Schmutz Reto                        78 Muri b. Bern                1:30.32,8     42.33,0  (5576)    5.37 ¦   27.47  1197.¦  29.25  1149.¦  33.20   918.¦
GP/M18     107. Schmutz Roman                       87 Susten                      1:21.24,3     22.00,2  (3590)    5.03 ¦   23.54   129.¦  27.01   137.¦  30.28    81.¦
AG/AW16    133. Schmutz Rosina                      90 Gymnasium Hofwil              26.10,0      8.02,5 (47405)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    171. Schmutz Silvan                      91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           24.03,6      7.47,3 (42748)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      59. Schmutz Stefan                      89 Sarnen                      1:20.42,0     19.26,2  (7581)    5.00 ¦   24.25    67.¦  25.49    66.¦  30.27    47.¦
AG/AM20    352. Schmutz Thomas                      77 Münchenbuchsee                24.38,8     11.14,3 (43292)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     955. Schneebeli Thomas                   75 Mobiliar 2                  1:14.43,3     26.10,7  (7582)    4.38 ¦   22.30  1318.¦  23.29   889.¦  28.43   814.¦
BG/KW        6. Schneeberger Bettina                94 Gemeinde Eggiwil               6.10,5      0.34,5 (33423)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     510. Schneeberger Christian              64 Bolken                      1:14.12,5     22.42,6  (4583)    4.36 ¦   20.36   357.¦  23.39   558.¦  29.57   644.¦
AG/AW40    213. Schneeberger Claudia                66 Koppigen                      28.22,3     11.09,8 (46435)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    431. Schneeberger Corinne                89 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     34.23,5     16.16,0 (48644)    7.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1096. Schneeberger Daniel                 63 Gränichen                   1:22.26,5     30.56,6  (7583)    5.07 ¦   23.41  1106.¦  25.26   959.¦  33.18  1215.¦
GP/M30    2764. Schneeberger Daniel                 73 Langenthal                  1:36.22,1     47.49,5 (21435)    5.59 ¦   28.18  2837.¦  31.04  2806.¦  36.59  2632.¦
AG/AW13     25. Schneeberger Daniela                93 Gemeinde Eggiwil              23.24,9      3.32,5 (45354)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     633. Schneeberger Eliane                 83 Spiez                       1:41.12,1     46.39,1 (18526)    6.17 ¦   28.58   597.¦  32.55   670.¦  39.18   608.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schneeberger Geneviève              46 Weesen                        39.15,9     10.17,5 (50626)    8.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     80. Schneeberger Heidi                  66 Gemeinde Eggiwil              26.12,6      9.00,1 (45355)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     626. Schneeberger Heinz                  62 Belp                        1:15.49,5     24.19,6  (8565)    4.42 ¦   21.48   633.¦  23.54   607.¦  30.06   668.¦
AG/WM      ---  Schneeberger Horst                  63 Niederbipp                    39.40,5      9.18,1 (50627)    8.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    348. Schneeberger Jürg                   79 Gemeinde Eggiwil              24.37,1     11.12,6 (43664)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     411. Schneeberger Markus                 56 Spiez                       1:20.27,1     23.42,2 (10572)    4.59 ¦   23.29   480.¦  25.17   394.¦  31.40   409.¦
GP/M45    1411. Schneeberger Markus                 61 Bern                        1:40.28,2     43.21,1 (20453)    6.14 ¦   30.16  1466.¦  31.31  1394.¦  38.41  1332.¦
GP/W45     263. Schneeberger Martine                60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:31.47,4     29.30,8 (14542)    5.42 ¦   25.58   228.¦  29.24   294.¦  36.25   288.¦
GP/M20     357. Schneeberger Matthias               79 Bern                        1:12.45,3     24.45,5  (5577)    4.31 ¦   21.13   405.¦  22.53   338.¦  28.38   378.¦
GP/M18      29. Schneeberger Michael                87 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:10.11,8     10.47,7  (3771)    4.21 ¦   19.37    19.¦  22.10    28.¦  28.23    43.¦
GP/M65      48. Schneeberger Paul                   40 Kehrsatz                    1:28.31,2     22.48,2 (11563)    5.30 ¦   25.26    48.¦  28.04    50.¦  34.59    44.¦
AG/AM14    237. Schneeberger Philipp                92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.13,3     10.57,0 (45593)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     263. Schneeberger Reto                   68 Burgdorf                    1:05.26,8     16.54,2  (2588)    4.04 ¦   18.23   189.¦  20.56   304.¦  26.06   310.¦
GP/M45    1424. Schneeberger Roger                  57 Rubigen                     1:41.45,9     44.38,8 (19414)    6.19 ¦   28.15  1391.¦  32.14  1421.¦  41.15  1420.¦
BG/KW       17. Schneeberger Sarah                  93 STBern                         6.30,0      0.54,0 (33516)    4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      124. Schneeberger Sebastian              95 Hettiswil                      7.17,0      1.35,7 (32902)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      160. Schneeberger Simon                  97 Lyss                           8.26,0      2.15,6 (31736)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       11. Schneeberger Stefanie               91 STBern                         6.37,2      0.39,9 (34191)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Schneeberger Stefanie               83 Bützberg                      43.16,5     14.18,1 (50628)    9.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Schneeberger Urs                    57 Kardiale Reha                 35.40,6      5.18,2 (50862)    7.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1577. Schnegg Peter                       76 Ipsach                      1:20.15,4     31.42,8  (5578)    4.59 ¦   21.57  1082.¦  24.54  1379.¦  33.23  2036.¦
GP/M55     171. Schneider Alfred                    50 Moosseedorf                 1:18.58,9     20.36,5  (6006)    4.54 ¦   22.30   157.¦  24.44   156.¦  31.44   194.¦
GP/M30    1339. Schneider André                     76 Bern                        1:18.15,7     29.43,1  (6557)    4.51 ¦   23.37  1759.¦  24.51  1364.¦  29.46  1077.¦
AG/AM14    114. Schneider Andy                      92 STBern                        22.10,7      5.54,4 (41619)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      272. Schneider Aurélie                   95 Biel/Bienne                    9.02,2      3.07,5 (32185)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1397. Schneider Beat                      60 Gümligen                    1:39.28,5     42.21,4 (11564)    6.10 ¦   27.55  1372.¦  32.02  1418.¦  39.29  1363.¦
GP/M50     151. Schneider Bernhard                  56 Sports-Team-Haueter 3       1:13.01,4     16.16,5  (3591)    4.32 ¦   20.59   159.¦  22.50   128.¦  29.11   189.¦
GP/M45     162. Schneider Bernhard                  58 Ottenbach                   1:09.14,7     12.07,6  (3592)    4.18 ¦   19.58   174.¦  21.57   178.¦  27.18   171.¦
GP/W40     721. Schneider Birgit                    64 D-Grafschaft                1:44.10,3     40.15,7 (13917)    6.28 ¦   30.49   751.¦  32.53   716.¦  40.27   705.¦
GP/W30     185. Schneider Brigitte                  72 Bern                        1:19.23,7     19.49,5  (5579)    4.56 ¦   23.25   209.¦  24.57   167.¦  31.00   175.¦
GP/W40     463. Schneider Brigitte                  65 Mattstetten                 1:33.13,7     29.19,1 (18527)    5.47 ¦   26.20   384.¦  30.05   535.¦  36.47   492.¦
GP/M30     721. Schneider Bruno                     68 Trimstein                   1:12.20,5     23.47,9  (3593)    4.29 ¦   21.13   813.¦  22.51   712.¦  28.15   701.¦
GP/M20     543. Schneider Bruno                     77 Bremgarten AG               1:16.29,5     28.29,7  (9534)    4.45 ¦   23.28   775.¦  23.28   423.¦  29.32   491.¦
GP/M20    1081. Schneider Christian                 78 Grosshöchstetten            1:29.41,0     41.41,2 (11565)    5.34 ¦   24.59   990.¦  28.20  1088.¦  36.20  1119.¦
AG/AM40    235. Schneider Christian                 66 Belp                          25.10,6      9.06,5 (43293)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2738. Schneider Christian                 69 Aarau                       1:35.38,7     47.06,1 (15568)    5.56 ¦   29.09  2890.¦  30.19  2746.¦  36.09  2532.¦
AG/AM20    613. Schneider Christian                 71 Kirchberg SG                  32.28,9     19.04,4 (44489)    6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1037. Schneider Christine                 68 D-Malsburg-Marzell          1:42.48,1     43.13,9 (21436)    6.23 ¦   30.14  1050.¦  32.03   994.¦  40.30  1033.¦
GP/M30     712. Schneider Christof                  67 Ittigen                     1:12.16,0     23.43,4  (3594)    4.29 ¦   20.07   516.¦  22.55   724.¦  29.13   934.¦
AG/AW20    763. Schneider Claudia                   78 Bern                          33.04,8     16.59,2 (48338)    7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     399. Schneider Cordula                   62 Gelterkinden                1:31.22,4     27.27,8 (16520)    5.40 ¦   26.40   414.¦  29.17   438.¦  35.24   373.¦
GP/M40     237. Schneider Daniel                    65 Weinfelden                  1:09.04,7     17.34,8  (2589)    4.17 ¦   19.55   243.¦  21.24   182.¦  27.45   306.¦
GP/M40     519. Schneider Daniel                    62 Bern                        1:14.16,0     22.46,1  (5580)    4.36 ¦   21.33   577.¦  23.37   550.¦  29.04   474.¦
GP/M45    1236. Schneider Daniel                    60 St. Margrethen SG           1:32.12,2     35.05,1 (15569)    5.43 ¦   26.29  1255.¦  29.13  1242.¦  36.28  1215.¦
GP/W30     854. Schneider Daniela                   75 Zuchwil                     1:36.29,6     36.55,4 (17531)    5.59 ¦   26.43   642.¦  30.19   834.¦  39.26   982.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Schneider Dario+Schneider Peter     00 Thun                           9.42,1      1.36,2 (30239)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     560. Schneider David                     81 GSPCN                       1:16.50,7     28.50,9 (10726)    4.46 ¦   22.36   652.¦  24.25   581.¦  29.48   516.¦
AG/AM16    264. Schneider Dimitri                   90 Gymnasium Hofwil              28.03,5     12.20,0 (47406)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    246. Schneider Elsbeth                   63 Wettingen                     28.56,1     11.43,6 (48339)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      298. Schneider Fabian                    97 STBern                         9.35,2      3.24,8 (31869)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     781. Schneider Fabrice                   67 Colmar Marathon Club        1:12.59,0     24.26,4  (4787)    4.32 ¦   21.33   935.¦  23.02   762.¦  28.22   733.¦
AG/AM60     98. Schneider Fritz                     44 Bern                          31.50,7     13.23,0 (46001)    6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     676. Schneider Fritz                     53 Kerzers                     1:26.58,3     30.13,4  (7584)    5.24 ¦   23.28   477.¦  26.40   573.¦  36.49   839.¦
BG/PM      168. Schneider Gabriel                   95 STBern                         7.36,5      1.55,2 (32844)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    390. Schneider Gaby                      71 Oberhofen Thun'see            27.52,5     11.46,9 (44490)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2055. Schneider Gerald                    67 D-Stetten                   1:24.54,2     36.21,6 (12548)    5.16 ¦   24.39  2083.¦  26.41  2010.¦  33.33  2077.¦
BG/KW      139. Schneider Giulia                    93 Bern                           7.57,2      2.21,2 (33324)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     458. Schneider Hansruedi                 52 Lyss                        1:21.30,9     24.46,0  (8566)    5.03 ¦   22.41   372.¦  25.46   450.¦  33.03   530.¦
GP/W45      71. Schneider Helen                     57 Wynigen                     1:21.15,6     18.59,0 (10573)    5.02 ¦   23.56    90.¦  25.36    67.¦  31.42    70.¦
GP/M30    2675. Schneider Ingo                      68 Schliern b. Köniz           1:33.54,8     45.22,2 (17532)    5.50 ¦   26.15  2526.¦  29.25  2643.¦  38.13  2740.¦
GP/W20     623. Schneider Isabella                  79 OLR Amriswil                1:40.49,9     46.16,9 (22466)    6.15 ¦   31.57   738.¦  31.56   621.¦  36.55   479.¦
GP/M30    2634. Schneider Iwan                      75 Niederönz                   1:33.02,5     44.29,9 (20454)    5.46 ¦   28.03  2811.¦  28.59  2570.¦  36.00  2508.¦
AG/AW18     93. Schneider Jasmin                    88 Berufsschule für Verwaltu     26.29,9      7.14,3 (46662)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     973. Schneider Jochen                    59 Magglingen/Macolin          1:25.20,7     28.13,6 (15570)    5.18 ¦   24.46  1036.¦  27.13  1031.¦  33.20   912.¦
GP/M60     330. Schneider Jürgen                    45 Hettiswil                   1:43.16,3     43.42,5  (8567)    6.25 ¦   26.57   257.¦  31.20   305.¦  44.58   362.¦
AG/AW20    766. Schneider Karin                     71 Schliern b. Köniz             33.11,4     17.05,8 (47124)    7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     549. Schneider Karl                      55 Liestal                     1:23.54,1     27.09,2 (12549)    5.12 ¦   24.10   581.¦  25.58   479.¦  33.44   592.¦
GP/W30     355. Schneider Kathrin                   73 Feldmeilen                  1:24.54,2     25.20,0 (16521)    5.16 ¦   24.28   317.¦  26.52   350.¦  33.33   399.¦
AG/AW20    686. Schneider Manuela                   82 Unterlangenegg                31.36,6     15.31,0 (46436)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    232. Schneider Marc                      62 Alterswil FR                  25.07,4      9.03,3 (42255)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    176. Schneider Marc                      92 Welschenrohr                  24.30,6      8.14,3 (43294)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    214. Schneider Marco                     88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     30.40,6     15.28,5 (46622)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     669. Schneider Marie                     80 Bern                        1:43.32,5     48.59,5 (14543)    6.26 ¦   28.44   581.¦  32.10   630.¦  42.38   712.¦
GP/M45     314. Schneider Markus                    61 Stetten SH                  1:12.55,1     15.48,0  (7585)    4.31 ¦   20.53   303.¦  23.09   327.¦  28.52   317.¦
GP/M55     299. Schneider Markus                    48 Basel                       1:25.13,0     26.50,6 (12550)    5.17 ¦   24.30   305.¦  26.51   292.¦  33.51   296.¦
GP/M50     204. Schneider Martin                    53 Wetzikon ZH                 1:14.39,4     17.54,5  (6558)    4.38 ¦   22.05   291.¦  24.10   272.¦  28.23   120.¦
BG/KM       22. Schneider Martin                    93 STBern                         6.13,5      0.35,3 (33492)    3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1483. Schneider Martin                    70 Rheinau                     1:19.29,2     30.56,6 (10574)    4.56 ¦   23.09  1582.¦  25.18  1515.¦  31.01  1435.¦
GP/M20    1174. Schneider Matthias                  85 Wangen an der Aare          1:34.37,8     46.38,0  (6559)    5.52 ¦   25.43  1064.¦  30.10  1183.¦  38.44  1186.¦
AG/AW14     75. Schneider Melanie                   91 Uzwil                         25.16,4      8.07,0 (47125)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      227. Schneider Mélodie                   97 Biel/Bienne                    9.40,8      3.11,0 (31226)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     554. Schneider Meret                     73 KBS Biel 2                  1:29.26,4     29.52,2 (14737)    5.33 ¦   25.16   422.¦  28.20   554.¦  35.48   660.¦
GP/M30    1509. Schneider Michael                   76 Lyssach                     1:19.38,9     31.06,3  (4584)    4.56 ¦   22.16  1218.¦  25.36  1645.¦  31.46  1631.¦
GP/W30    1176. Schneider Monika                    76 Bülach                      1:58.22,7     58.48,5 (19415)    7.21 ¦   35.09  1180.¦  36.41  1167.¦  46.31  1172.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schneider Monika                    65 Belp                          48.08,2     19.09,8 (50629)   10.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55      63. Schneider Monique                   50 Schmitten FR                1:32.04,1     25.01,9 (13579)    5.43 ¦   26.17    62.¦  28.53    62.¦  36.53    72.¦
AG/AW18    128. Schneider Nadia                     87 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        27.30,4      8.14,8 (48550)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    285. Schneider Patricia                  88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        32.35,2     13.19,6 (48923)    6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       56. Schneider Patrick                   95 Frutigen                       6.50,3      1.09,0 (32693)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     110. Schneider Peter                     46 Pratteln                    1:22.31,7     22.57,9  (6560)    5.07 ¦   25.12   186.¦  25.32    84.¦  31.47    77.¦
GP/M40      10. Schneider Peter                     66 Uzwil                         57.55,0      6.25,1  (1904)    3.35 ¦   16.37     8.¦  18.17     9.¦  23.00    13.¦
GP/M30    1857. Schneider Peter                     70 Thun                        1:22.55,7     34.23,1 (11566)    5.09 ¦   23.12  1601.¦  26.38  1995.¦  33.04  1953.¦
GP/M40     963. Schneider Peter                     65 Frutigen                    1:20.25,9     28.56,0 (10575)    4.59 ¦   23.24  1027.¦  25.28   972.¦  31.33   922.¦
GP/M20     204. Schneider Peter                     78 Langenthal                  1:08.35,8     20.36,0  (3595)    4.15 ¦   19.57   225.¦  22.03   238.¦  26.34   199.¦
GP/M20     756. Schneider Philippe                  81 Oberrieden                  1:20.49,6     32.49,8 (15571)    5.01 ¦   23.28   776.¦  25.59   818.¦  31.21   696.¦
GP/M45     955. Schneider Rene                      59 Reigoldswil                 1:24.48,5     27.41,4  (8568)    5.16 ¦   23.26   780.¦  26.48   957.¦  34.34  1054.¦
GP/M20     361. Schneider Reto                      78 Derendingen                 1:12.49,1     24.49,3  (5581)    4.31 ¦   20.28   296.¦  23.18   392.¦  29.02   423.¦
GP/M40    1854. Schneider Reto                      65 Burgdorf                    1:46.13,5     54.43,6 (21437)    6.36 ¦   31.00  1878.¦  32.15  1826.¦  42.57  1848.¦
AG/AM16     98. Schneider Roger                     89 TV Niederhasli                21.33,0      5.49,5 (42727)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1166. Schneider Roland                    64 D-Grafschaft                1:23.31,6     32.01,7 (13902)    5.11 ¦   25.26  1464.¦  26.14  1144.¦  31.50   965.¦
GP/M45     588. Schneider Ruedi                     58 Itingen                     1:18.23,0     21.15,9  (7586)    4.52 ¦   22.03   503.¦  24.27   525.¦  31.52   722.¦
AG/AW40    359. Schneider Ruth                      52 Zürich                        31.03,9     13.51,4 (46437)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     60. Schneider Sandro                    86 Spiez                         18.22,6      4.58,1 (41374)    3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      160. Schneider Selina                    99 Belp                           9.09,5      2.39,7 (31227)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     277. Schneider Sibylle                   59 Liestal                     1:32.25,3     30.08,7 (17533)    5.44 ¦   27.33   334.¦  29.24   294.¦  35.27   232.¦
AG/AM18    DNF  Schneider Simon                     87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme       -----   gestartet (46623)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    779. Schneider Simone                    77 Weggis                        34.08,6     18.03,0 (47126)    7.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1474. Schneider Stephan                   65 Bern                        1:28.59,4     37.29,5  (8569)    5.31 ¦   24.10  1224.¦  27.48  1432.¦  37.00  1639.¦
AG/AW18    319. Schneider Stephanie                 87 Berufsschule des Detailha     35.17,2     16.01,6 (48464)    7.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      91. Schneider Suzanne                   62 Oberwil BL                  1:18.41,4     14.46,8  (7587)    4.53 ¦   23.52   155.¦  24.43    79.¦  30.06    58.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schneider Tanja                     93 Belp                          47.19,4     18.21,0 (50630)   10.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1424. Schneider Thomas                    66 Iffwil                      1:28.04,9     36.35,0 (10576)    5.28 ¦   26.07  1568.¦  28.01  1459.¦  33.55  1304.¦
AG/AM60     94. Schneider Thomas                    44 Schmitten FR                  30.58,3     12.30,6 (46439)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     566. Schneider Urs                       57 Oberwil BL                  1:18.04,1     20.57,0  (6561)    4.51 ¦   22.45   644.¦  24.47   582.¦  30.30   541.¦
GP/M50     575. Schneider Urs                       55 Feldmeilen                  1:24.52,9     28.08,0 (16522)    5.16 ¦   24.24   613.¦  26.54   601.¦  33.34   576.¦
GP/M40     335. Schneider Werner                    62 Münsingen                   1:11.04,4     19.34,5  (2590)    4.24 ¦   20.43   379.¦  22.36   355.¦  27.45   304.¦
GP/M60     100. Schneider Werner                    45 Uster                       1:21.41,1     22.07,3  (7588)    5.04 ¦   24.04   130.¦  25.55   104.¦  31.40    75.¦
GP/W45      84. Schneider Yvonne                    61 Sports-Team-Haueter 6       1:22.03,4     19.46,8 (14545)    5.05 ¦   25.00   156.¦  25.41    70.¦  31.20    60.¦
GP/W40     689. Schneider Yvonne                    62 Stetten SH                  1:41.53,3     37.58,7 (22332)    6.19 ¦   29.41   699.¦  32.50   715.¦  39.21   671.¦
GP/W20     392. Schneiderbauer Gabriela             81 Spiez                       1:31.06,3     36.33,3 (15573)    5.39 ¦   27.07   434.¦  28.54   399.¦  35.04   369.¦
AG/AW40    474. Schneiter Andrea                    66 Hermetschwil-Staff            39.01,0     21.48,5 (48340)    8.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Schneiter Andrin+Schneiter Stephan  00 Liestal                       11.01,4      2.55,5 (30240)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     860. Schneiter Bernhard                  74 Fribourg                    1:13.54,1     25.21,5  (5583)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦  29.12   929.¦
GP/M30     266. Schneiter Christof                  75 UBS WM (Rockets)            1:05.30,9     16.58,3  (1678)    4.04 ¦   18.36   223.¦  20.40   265.¦  26.13   323.¦
GP/M30    1170. Schneiter Christoph                 71 Bern                        1:16.45,6     28.13,0  (6562)    4.46 ¦   22.37  1366.¦  24.12  1136.¦  29.55  1115.¦
AG/AW40    423. Schneiter Daniela                   66 Rüfenacht BE                  33.16,7     16.04,2 (47128)    7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       14. Schneiter Flavia Carmen             97 Schliern b. Köniz              7.28,4      0.58,6 (31228)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      206. Schneiter Florian                   97 Riffenmatt                     8.46,5      2.36,1 (31737)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1430. Schneiter Jürg                      65 Hermetschwil-Staff          1:28.08,9     36.39,0 (19416)    5.28 ¦   26.20  1593.¦  27.43  1419.¦  34.05  1330.¦
GP/W16      25. Schneiter Marina                    89 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:30.44,2     13.07,3 (16670)    5.38 ¦   28.33    38.¦  28.32    23.¦  33.38    19.¦
BG/TM      120. Schneiter Philipe                   97 Kirchberg Tigers               8.07,7      1.57,3 (31840)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     227. Schneiter Quinta                    79 Thun                        1:24.54,1     30.21,1 (22333)    5.16 ¦   26.12   353.¦  27.14   255.¦  31.26   128.¦
GP/M30    2050. Schneiter Reto                      71 Bern                        1:24.48,8     36.16,2 (11567)    5.16 ¦   24.56  2190.¦  26.54  2073.¦  32.58  1927.¦
GP/M30     701. Schneiter Ruedi                     75 Thun                        1:12.08,2     23.35,6  (1518)    4.28 ¦   20.03   502.¦  22.22   593.¦  29.41  1060.¦
AG/AW18    325. Schneiter Sandra                    88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     35.41,8     16.26,2 (48618)    7.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    329. Schneiter Silvia                    69 Liestal                       27.08,8     11.03,2 (44491)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Schneiter Silvia                    64 Bern                          43.11,4     14.13,0 (50631)    9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    365. Schneiter Stephan                   69 Liestal                       24.56,3     11.31,8 (42256)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    229. Schneiter Tanja                     89 Riffenmatt                    28.17,6     10.10,1 (45226)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     305. Schneller Justin                    77 F-Lyon                      1:11.35,1     23.35,3  (3596)    4.26 ¦   21.34   460.¦  22.30   293.¦  27.30   260.¦
BG/PW        4. Schnetgöke Céline                   96 Bern                           6.25,7      0.31,0 (32187)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     51. Schnetgöke Céline                   96 TV Länggasse 13               26.24,3      6.31,9 (44920)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     591. Schnetgöke Uwe                      62 WIFAG 2                     1:15.21,2     23.51,3  (6785)    4.40 ¦   21.32   572.¦  23.57   621.¦  29.51   625.¦
GP/M40    1679. Schnetzer Ronny                     64 Bern                        1:33.52,9     42.23,0 (14903)    5.50 ¦   27.32  1725.¦  29.48  1699.¦  36.31  1609.¦
AG/AW16    310. Schnetzler Jeannine                 90 Gymnasium Oberaargau          30.05,0     11.57,5 (47475)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     752. Schneuwly Armin                     57 Düdingen                    1:21.12,4     24.05,3  (6563)    5.02 ¦   22.42   631.¦  25.41   756.¦  32.48   831.¦
BG/PM      214. Schneuwly Dominic                   96 Bern                           7.50,3      2.09,0 (32694)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    825. Schneuwly Janine                    84 Düdingen                      37.31,4     21.25,8 (48341)    7.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    203. Schneuwly Luc                       68 Villars-sur-Glâne             22.16,7      8.52,2 (41375)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     239. Schneuwly Marianne                  63 St. Ursen                   1:25.24,6     21.30,0 (11568)    5.18 ¦   24.38   223.¦  26.48   221.¦  33.58   274.¦
GP/M45     131. Schneuwly Michael                   61 St. Ursen                   1:08.03,2     10.56,1  (2591)    4.13 ¦   19.45   140.¦  21.22   127.¦  26.55   142.¦
GP/M60     280. Schneuwly Michel                    45 Fribourg                    1:37.04,0     37.30,2 (15574)    6.01 ¦   27.42   286.¦  30.12   269.¦  39.09   285.¦
AG/AM14    154. Schneuwly Olivier                   91 Bern                          23.27,4      7.11,1 (43295)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     93. Schneuwly Pascal                    94 Bern                          23.51,0      4.42,0 (42257)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     758. Schneuwly Suzanne                   66 Bern                        1:48.06,4     44.11,8 (21438)    6.43 ¦   30.36   738.¦  34.09   749.¦  43.20   765.¦
GP/W18       6. Schneuwly Vera                      88 Bolligen                    1:20.50,3      6.58,5 (10577)    5.01 ¦   24.27     9.¦  25.49     6.¦  30.33     3.¦
GP/W45     153. Schnider Getrud                     59 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:26.08,5     23.51,9 (14547)    5.21 ¦   25.45   214.¦  27.18   152.¦  33.04   122.¦
GP/M20     381. Schnider Jonas                      84 Bern                        1:13.18,9     25.19,1  (3598)    4.33 ¦   21.51   524.¦  23.45   469.¦  27.41   276.¦
GP/W30     409. Schnider Marion                     70 Bern                        1:26.24,9     26.50,7 (12552)    5.22 ¦   25.10   405.¦  27.29   438.¦  33.45   428.¦
GP/M50     521. Schnider Peter                      55 Winterthur                  1:23.04,8     26.19,9 (10578)    5.09 ¦   23.39   504.¦  26.19   522.¦  33.06   533.¦
GP/W30     652. Schnider Sonja                      70 Erlinsbach                  1:31.33,1     31.58,9 (13580)    5.41 ¦   28.05   840.¦  28.45   623.¦  34.42   543.¦
AG/AW16    473. Schnider Stephanie                  89 Bezirksschule Biberist        38.00,9     19.53,4 (45594)    8.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1075. Schnidrig Emanuel                   67 Worblaufen                  1:15.57,0     27.24,4  (4586)    4.43 ¦   21.37   958.¦  24.02  1077.¦  30.16  1217.¦
GP/M45     376. Schnidrig Marcel                    61 Grächen                     1:14.11,3     17.04,2  (9535)    4.36 ¦   21.08   344.¦  23.22   365.¦  29.40   414.¦
GP/M45    1242. Schnidrig Roland                    57 Grächen                     1:32.21,4     35.14,3 (12554)    5.44 ¦   25.35  1137.¦  30.03  1317.¦  36.43  1233.¦
GP/W40     286. Schnidrig Silvia                    63 Stäfa                       1:27.15,4     23.20,8 (18528)    5.25 ¦   27.08   472.¦  27.43   294.¦  32.23   187.¦
AG/AM20    343. Schniepper Christian                81 Münchenstein                  24.35,4     11.10,9 (41376)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    216. Schnueriger Laura                   90 Bern                          27.58,5      9.51,0 (48342)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65     102. Schnüriger Meinrad                  40 Kastanienbaum               1:38.57,8     33.14,8 (18529)    6.08 ¦   29.06   112.¦  31.36   106.¦  38.15    88.¦
GP/M40     656. Schnurrenberger Peter               63 Zug                         1:16.16,4     24.46,5  (6564)    4.44 ¦   22.18   763.¦  24.18   694.¦  29.39   585.¦
GP/M30    1126. Schnyder Daniel                     68 Strengelbach                1:16.20,3     27.47,7  (4587)    4.44 ¦   21.34   941.¦  24.33  1253.¦  30.12  1201.¦
GP/M50     492. Schnyder Ernst                      52 Escholzmatt                 1:22.19,4     25.34,5 (22334)    5.06 ¦   21.56   269.¦  26.29   545.¦  33.53   609.¦
GP/M45       1. Schnyder Felix                      58 Zullwil                       57.07,1       -----    (71)    3.32 ¦   16.27     1.¦  17.57     1.¦  22.42     2.¦
AG/AW20    660. Schnyder Jacqueline                 85 Gümligen                      31.10,0     15.04,4 (48343)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      323. Schnyder Julia                      99 Bern                          10.59,3      4.29,5 (31230)    6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2646. Schnyder Klaus                      69 Zürich                      1:33.21,6     44.49,0  (9902)    5.48 ¦   25.50  2436.¦  30.05  2717.¦  37.25  2679.¦
GP/M30    1866. Schnyder Philippe                   76 Bern                        1:23.00,8     34.28,2 (11569)    5.09 ¦   23.48  1814.¦  26.35  1979.¦  32.37  1848.¦
GP/W45     358. Schnyder Rita                       58 Sarnen                      1:35.52,6     33.36,0 (17535)    5.57 ¦   26.50   283.¦  30.41   373.¦  38.20   383.¦
GP/M40     901. Schnyder Roger                      62 Varen                       1:19.42,8     28.12,9 (15575)    4.57 ¦   21.44   619.¦  25.13   910.¦  32.45  1114.¦
AG/AW16     77. Schnyder Simone                     90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     24.13,1      6.05,6 (47295)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    261. Schnyder Stefan                     68 Bern                          23.16,0      9.51,5 (41377)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     808. Schnyder Stephan                    63 Oberbipp                    1:18.24,5     26.54,6  (6565)    4.52 ¦   22.04   701.¦  25.02   866.¦  31.18   881.¦
GP/W40      22. Schnydrig Astrid                    63 Lalden                      1:12.48,2      8.53,6  (4588)    4.31 ¦   21.03    20.¦  23.19    27.¦  28.24    20.¦
GP/M40    1582. Schöb Bruno                         62 Uettligen                   1:31.08,1     39.38,2 (14548)    5.39 ¦   25.44  1510.¦  29.14  1639.¦  36.09  1577.¦
GP/M40     260. Schöb Daniel                        62 Weiningen ZH                1:09.32,7     18.02,8  (2592)    4.19 ¦   20.56   425.¦  22.04   274.¦  26.31   169.¦
GP/W20     674. Schober Christa                     77 Herzogenbuchsee             1:43.44,1     49.11,1 (20455)    6.26 ¦   30.45   713.¦  32.47   665.¦  40.11   639.¦
GP/W30     361. Schober Gertrud                     73 Bern                        1:25.09,3     25.35,1 (10579)    5.17 ¦   25.38   471.¦  27.17   404.¦  32.13   271.¦
GP/W20     673. Schober Miriam                      86 Utzenstorf                  1:43.44,0     49.11,0 (20456)    6.26 ¦   30.44   712.¦  32.47   664.¦  40.11   641.¦
GP/M30    1101. Schober Remo                        71 Chur                        1:16.06,5     27.33,9  (9536)    4.43 ¦   22.31  1322.¦  24.05  1094.¦  29.30  1009.¦
AG/AM18     98. Schober Rolf                        87 Berufsbildungszentrum/Cen     22.04,2      6.52,1 (42361)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     508. Schoch Barbara                      60 Zollikofen                  1:49.19,1     47.02,5 (18530)    6.47 ¦   29.10   451.¦  34.24   507.¦  45.43   529.¦
GP/M40     276. Schoch Beat                         66 Riehen                      1:09.49,7     18.19,8  (2593)    4.20 ¦   19.32   188.¦  22.08   282.¦  28.08   350.¦
AG/AM16    261. Schoch David                        90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     27.48,9     12.05,4 (48518)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     137. Schoch Dominik                      87 Zollikofen                  1:25.45,2     26.21,1 (18531)    5.19 ¦   24.06   134.¦  26.50   134.¦  34.48   141.¦
GP/M30     570. Schoch Pascal                       68 Würenlos                    1:10.28,9     21.56,3  (2594)    4.22 ¦   20.12   533.¦  22.20   583.¦  27.56   634.¦
AG/AW16    449. Schoch Rahel                        89 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        36.08,1     18.00,6 (47652)    7.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     597. Schoch Tobias                       81 Ostermundigen               1:17.47,0     29.47,2 (10580)    4.50 ¦   22.47   681.¦  24.40   606.¦  30.19   577.¦
GP/M40     722. Schöchli Hansueli                   63 Spiegel b. Bern             1:17.18,4     25.48,5  (8570)    4.48 ¦   23.50  1145.¦  23.58   627.¦  29.28   555.¦
GP/M40     298. Schoedler Andreas                   65 Steffisburg                 1:10.20,6     18.50,7  (4589)    4.22 ¦   20.09   277.¦  22.22   319.¦  27.49   312.¦
AG/AW14     57. Schoedler Tanja                     92 Steffisburg                   24.13,6      7.04,2 (44492)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     471. Schoen Tobias                       85 Grüningen                   1:15.09,9     27.10,1  (9537)    4.40 ¦   21.56   540.¦  24.02   521.¦  29.11   448.¦
GP/M40     727. Schoenauer Rene                     63 Bettlach                    1:17.21,5     25.51,6 (10581)    4.48 ¦   21.55   670.¦  24.21   712.¦  31.04   837.¦
GP/M55     370. Schoenbaechler Rene                 51 Aegerten                    1:28.44,9     30.22,5 (11570)    5.30 ¦   24.58   351.¦  28.05   378.¦  35.41   383.¦
GP/M40     743. Schoenenberger Daniel               63 Bern                        1:17.33,2     26.03,3  (7589)    4.49 ¦   22.38   839.¦  24.34   760.¦  30.20   706.¦
GP/M40     933. Schoenenberger Roman                66 Koppigen                    1:20.07,5     28.37,6 (11571)    4.58 ¦   24.02  1192.¦  25.10   898.¦  30.54   804.¦
GP/M70      35. Schoeni Adolf                       33 Kollbrunn                   1:43.54,7     31.38,2 (17536)    6.27 ¦   29.28    34.¦  32.54    36.¦  41.32    34.¦
GP/M45    1118. Schoeni Beat                        59 Bätterkinden                1:28.29,6     31.22,5  (9538)    5.29 ¦   23.41   835.¦  27.47  1097.¦  37.01  1254.¦
GP/M50      55. Schoeni Jean-Marc                   54 Biel/Bienne                 1:08.09,9     11.25,0  (2595)    4.14 ¦   19.34    54.¦  21.13    41.¦  27.22    69.¦
GP/M20     371. Schoeni Martin                      81 Biglen                      1:13.01,6     25.01,8  (3599)    4.32 ¦   20.57   360.¦  22.50   332.¦  29.13   455.¦
AG/AW14    218. Schoeni Nadine                      92 Oberthal                      30.58,4     13.49,0 (48344)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     200. Schoepfer Peter                     62 Reiden                      1:08.09,2     16.39,3  (2597)    4.14 ¦   19.43   211.¦  21.33   205.¦  26.51   205.¦
GP/M40    1607. Schofield Robert                    66 Lausanne                    1:31.42,0     40.12,1 (21441)    5.41 ¦   26.29  1612.¦  29.24  1660.¦  35.48  1543.¦
AG/AM14    208. Schögler Flavian                    92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           25.57,9      9.41,6 (45595)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     484. Scholbe Birgit                      58 Luzern                      1:44.57,0     42.40,4 (22335)    6.31 ¦   31.07   515.¦  33.07   479.¦  40.42   464.¦
GP/M60       3. Scholl Hans                         46 Uetendorf                   1:04.18,2      4.44,4  (1519)    3.59 ¦   18.16     3.¦  20.25     3.¦  25.36     4.¦
AG/AW14    253. Scholl Isabelle                     91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.01,4     15.52,0 (45596)    7.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       81. Scholl Lara                         96 Jegenstorf                     7.37,7      1.43,0 (32188)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       71. Scholl Manuel                       93 Jegenstorf                     6.58,6      1.20,4 (33325)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     256. Scholl Pascal                       51 Bern                        1:23.25,3     25.02,9 (16523)    5.11 ¦   24.57   347.¦  26.20   264.¦  32.07   213.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schölly Katharina                   52 Nordic-Walking-Virus          46.29,1     17.30,7 (50883)    9.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2667. Scholten Rodders                    69 Thalwil                     1:33.46,4     45.13,8 (21442)    5.49 ¦   26.35  2590.¦  31.03  2803.¦  36.06  2526.¦
GP/W30     354. Scholz Aura                         69 memeler.de                  1:24.54,0     25.19,8  (9749)    5.16 ¦   25.42   480.¦  26.39   326.¦  32.31   295.¦
GP/W30     510. Scholz Gabriele                     67 Nestlé Research Center La   1:28.41,7     29.07,5 (16736)    5.30 ¦   26.03   537.¦  28.04   518.¦  34.33   525.¦
GP/M45     161. Schöne Andreas                      57 Muri b. Bern                1:09.13,7     12.06,6  (4590)    4.18 ¦   20.09   202.¦  21.59   180.¦  27.05   156.¦
AG/AW20    683. Schönenberger Eliane                72 Hinterkappelen                31.33,6     15.28,0 (44493)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     228. Schönenberger Sibylle               68 Olten                       1:21.09,2     21.35,0 (10582)    5.02 ¦   23.58   261.¦  25.45   232.¦  31.25   213.¦
AG/AW40    129. Schönenberger Susanne               55 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.00,6      9.48,1 (45597)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Schönenberger Yolanda               64 Diepoldsau                    42.58,4     14.00,0 (50632)    9.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50    1011. Schöner Klaus                       56 D-Bollenbach                1:43.25,0     46.40,1 (21439)    6.25 ¦   30.26  1044.¦  33.28  1022.¦  39.29   957.¦
GP/M50     786. Schönheinz Klaus                    55 Wohlen AG                   1:30.16,9     33.32,0 (16524)    5.36 ¦   26.32   861.¦  28.35   791.¦  35.09   730.¦
GP/W30     467. Schönholzer Christine               73 Muri b. Bern                1:27.36,3     28.02,1 (16525)    5.26 ¦   25.15   418.¦  28.03   515.¦  34.17   498.¦
GP/M60     120. Schönholzer Hans                    44 STBern Jogging 9            1:22.49,7     23.15,9  (9539)    5.08 ¦   23.05    74.¦  26.03   114.¦  33.40   150.¦
AG/AW20    467. Schönholzer Jeannette               85 Weinfelden                    28.46,1     12.40,5 (48345)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    264. Schönholzer Jörg                    65 Buhwil                        25.48,4      9.44,3 (46441)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30      58. Schönholzer Urs                     72 STBern                        58.55,6     10.23,0    (56)    3.39 ¦   17.09    60.¦  18.29    51.¦  23.16    66.¦
AG/AM40    276. Schöni Beat                         63 Bremgarten b. Bern            26.04,0      9.59,9 (44494)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       87. Schöni Chantal                      95 Bremgarten b. Bern             7.40,5      1.45,8 (32189)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     281. Schöni Martin                       65 F-Hegenheim                 1:09.53,7     18.23,8  (4591)    4.20 ¦   20.31   340.¦  22.25   333.¦  26.56   217.¦
GP/M55     570. Schöni Martin H                     49 Bern                        1:40.46,5     42.24,1 (18532)    6.15 ¦   28.47   578.¦  31.41   561.¦  40.16   557.¦
AG/AW13    106. Schöni Murielle                     93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.54,1     11.01,7 (45598)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      196. Schöni Nicole                       96 Bremgarten b. Bern             8.27,0      2.32,3 (32190)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     165. Schönthal Christine                 83 Ostermundigen               1:22.25,2     27.52,2 (17537)    5.07 ¦   24.37   218.¦  26.18   178.¦  31.30   132.¦
GP/M50     124. Schoog Peter                        55 D-Stuttgart                 1:12.13,3     15.28,4  (4592)    4.29 ¦   21.29   217.¦  22.36   111.¦  28.07   109.¦
GP/M30    1083. Schoonbroodt Daniel                 68 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:16.00,8     27.28,2  (8571)    4.43 ¦   21.28   901.¦  24.17  1166.¦  30.15  1211.¦
AG/AW16    175. Schoop Annika                       90 Freies Gymnasium              27.07,7      9.00,2 (48493)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     90. Schoop Henrik                       88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     21.47,5      6.35,4 (44636)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    167. Schoop Sarah                        92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.47,0     11.37,6 (45599)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     380. Schoop Werner                       51 Ostermundigen               1:29.21,9     30.59,5 (11572)    5.33 ¦   25.28   391.¦  27.42   353.¦  36.10   404.¦
GP/M40     DNF  Schöpfer Bruno                      64 Ortho-Team Fusstec            43.41,9       Km 10  (2794)    ---- ¦   20.17   302.¦  23.24   503.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     107. Schopfer Esther                     78 St. Stephan                 1:19.30,0     24.57,0  (7590)    4.56 ¦   23.28   126.¦  25.08   108.¦  30.53   110.¦
GP/M20     828. Schöpfer Frank                      84 Brünisried                  1:22.28,9     34.29,1  (9540)    5.07 ¦   24.21   903.¦  25.54   808.¦  32.13   800.¦
GP/M45     878. Schöpfer Markus                     60 Allschwil                   1:23.26,0     26.18,9  (9541)    5.11 ¦   24.50  1044.¦  26.31   908.¦  32.04   748.¦
GP/M30    2256. Schöpfer Michel                     74 Reinach BL                  1:27.11,6     38.39,0 (13585)    5.25 ¦   27.06  2679.¦  27.35  2262.¦  32.29  1813.¦
BG/GW       29. Schöpfer Michelle                   92 Guschelmuth                    6.56,4      0.59,1 (34115)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      100. Schöpfer Nadine                     94 Guschelmuth                    7.35,6      1.59,6 (33326)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Schöpges Luc                        00 Bösingen                      10.57,9      2.52,0 (30243)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     628. Schopper Stefan                     69 Schaffhausen                1:11.08,6     22.36,0  (6566)    4.25 ¦   20.39   653.¦  22.37   644.¦  27.51   617.¦
GP/W30     400. Schor Anita                         75 Volketswil                  1:26.07,4     26.33,2 (13586)    5.21 ¦   25.49   496.¦  27.15   395.¦  33.02   356.¦
GP/M20     937. Schori Adrian                       84 Wohlen b. Bern              1:25.09,4     37.09,6  (9542)    5.17 ¦   24.04   879.¦  26.48   924.¦  34.16  1002.¦
AG/AW18    214. Schori Andrea                       87 Hinterkappelen                29.56,2     10.40,6 (47129)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     439. Schori Beat                         53 Muri b. Bern                1:21.07,0     24.22,1  (8572)    5.02 ¦   23.07   430.¦  25.45   449.¦  32.13   452.¦
GP/M20     539. Schori Christian                    79 Derendingen                 1:16.21,6     28.21,8  (3600)    4.44 ¦   21.42   491.¦  23.39   451.¦  30.59   648.¦
AG/AW16    443. Schori Claudia                      89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     35.31,3     17.23,8 (48619)    7.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     616. Schori Didier                       78 Biel/Bienne                 1:18.10,7     30.10,9 (12555)    4.51 ¦   22.02   555.¦  24.37   604.¦  31.30   719.¦
GP/M55     550. Schori Jacques                      48 Derendingen                 1:38.49,8     40.27,4 (19901)    6.08 ¦   29.34   592.¦  31.40   560.¦  37.34   483.¦
GP/M30     520. Schori Marc                         75 Unterseen                   1:09.43,4     21.10,8  (3601)    4.19 ¦   21.01   748.¦  22.21   587.¦  26.20   342.¦
GP/M20     976. Schori Patrick                      77 Bern                        1:26.00,9     38.01,1 (10583)    5.20 ¦   24.16   895.¦  27.14   975.¦  34.30  1020.¦
GP/M20     987. Schori Patrick                      80 Derendingen                 1:26.26,3     38.26,5 (11573)    5.22 ¦   24.05   880.¦  26.39   906.¦  35.41  1089.¦
AG/WM      ---  Schori Peter                        45 Lyss                          41.10,5     10.48,1 (50633)    8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     332. Schori Peter                        64 Meinisberg                  1:11.01,3     19.31,4  (3602)    4.24 ¦   20.05   267.¦  22.22   320.¦  28.33   405.¦
BG/GM       48. Schori Philippe                     91 Wohlen b. Bern                 6.51,3      1.46,5 (34116)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     744. Schori Reto                         82 Ittigen                     1:20.37,7     32.37,9 (15576)    5.00 ¦   25.21  1029.¦  26.01   820.¦  29.15   456.¦
AG/AM20    194. Schori Rolf                         69 Bern                          22.05,7      8.41,2 (44495)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    274. Schori Sandra                       82 Zollikofen                    26.41,8     10.36,2 (44496)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     728. Schori Stefan                       82 Derendingen                 1:20.16,0     32.16,2  (6567)    4.59 ¦   22.38   659.¦  25.54   805.¦  31.42   745.¦
AG/AW16    379. Schori Tina                         89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     31.55,6     13.48,1 (48620)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     450. Schorno Dieter                      51 Sarnen                      1:32.30,6     34.08,2 (10584)    5.44 ¦   26.57   488.¦  29.17   457.¦  36.15   409.¦
GP/M45     673. Schorno Enrico                      60 Zürich                      1:19.46,7     22.39,6  (7591)    4.57 ¦   22.28   589.¦  25.12   669.¦  32.05   750.¦
GP/M30     438. Schornoz Béat                       73 Cousset                     1:08.35,7     20.03,1  (3603)    4.15 ¦   19.55   460.¦  21.56   498.¦  26.43   403.¦
GP/W30      16. Schornoz Sandrine                   72 Cousset                     1:06.18,8      6.44,6  (2598)    4.07 ¦   19.50    27.¦  21.01    17.¦  25.27    13.¦
GP/M40     794. Schorro Ewald                       63 Fribourg                    1:18.14,7     26.44,8  (7592)    4.51 ¦   21.48   641.¦  24.44   794.¦  31.41   942.¦
GP/M40    1565. Schorro Marcel                      63 Plasselb                    1:30.48,1     39.18,2 (17538)    5.38 ¦   26.38  1630.¦  29.14  1640.¦  34.55  1429.¦
GP/M30    1688. Schott Daniel                       71 Messen                      1:21.22,4     32.49,8 (10585)    5.03 ¦   25.13  2260.¦  25.51  1736.¦  30.17  1220.¦
GP/M30    1787. Schott Enrik                        67 F-St Louis                  1:22.19,2     33.46,6 (11574)    5.06 ¦   24.15  1970.¦  26.09  1843.¦  31.54  1663.¦
GP/M55     561. Schott Hansruedi                    49 Islikon                     1:39.53,4     41.31,0 (14549)    6.12 ¦   28.00   550.¦  31.59   567.¦  39.53   552.¦
GP/M45    1186. Schott Juerg                        61 ernst + young logistik      1:30.34,2     33.27,1 (13744)    5.37 ¦   26.30  1256.¦  28.15  1143.¦  35.48  1165.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schott-Schweizer Verena             44 Kirchenthurnen                43.40,2     14.41,8 (50634)    9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1117. Schötzau Tobias                     78 Jona                        1:31.22,3     43.22,5 (18533)    5.40 ¦   27.51  1200.¦  29.00  1127.¦  34.30  1021.¦
GP/W20     145. Schouwey Karine                     80 Bulle                       1:21.22,0     26.49,0 (10586)    5.03 ¦   23.20   118.¦  25.48   138.¦  32.13   177.¦
GP/W55      80. Schrader Agnes                      50 Baar                        1:34.23,1     27.20,9 (22336)    5.51 ¦   28.06   100.¦  29.22    69.¦  36.54    73.¦
GP/W30     376. Schrag Anita                        76 Utzenstorf                  1:25.32,5     25.58,3 (16526)    5.18 ¦   25.40   473.¦  26.43   338.¦  33.08   363.¦
GP/M50     110. Schrag Franz                        52 Schwarzsee                  1:11.34,0     14.49,1  (5585)    4.26 ¦   20.55   153.¦  22.28    98.¦  28.10   110.¦
GP/W30     129. Schrag Martina                      71 Schwarzsee                  1:17.07,1     17.32,9  (5586)    4.47 ¦   22.27   132.¦  24.17   120.¦  30.22   139.¦
AG/AW20    154. Schraknepper Andrea                 69 Bern                          25.03,9      8.58,3 (46442)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20       9. Schramek Diana                      82 BTV Aarau                   1:04.24,4      9.51,4   (135)    4.00 ¦   18.14     7.¦  20.17     8.¦  25.52    12.¦
GP/W30     332. Schranz Cornelia                    76 Bern                        1:24.25,4     24.51,2  (6569)    5.14 ¦   23.20   202.¦  27.20   412.¦  33.43   425.¦
GP/W30     DNF  Schranz Doris                       70 Zürich                        24.23,2        Km 5  (6570)    ---- ¦   24.23   303.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      88. Schranz Herbert                     39 Bern                        1:36.39,0     30.56,0 (19417)    6.00 ¦   28.29   102.¦  30.10    85.¦  37.58    85.¦
BG/TW       12. Schranz Lea                         97 STBern                         7.22,8      0.53,0 (31319)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     483. Schranz Markus                      66 Münsingen                   1:13.43,2     22.13,3  (6571)    4.34 ¦   20.28   327.¦  23.22   500.¦  29.51   628.¦
BG/TW       30. Schranz Nadine                      98 Neuendorf                      7.47,2      1.17,4 (31231)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     614. Schranz Patrick                     79 Uetendorf                   1:18.08,3     30.08,5 (12557)    4.51 ¦   22.51   688.¦  24.27   583.¦  30.50   625.¦
GP/M50    1055. Schranz Peter                       52 Reinach BL                  1:51.55,5     55.10,6 (22337)    6.57 ¦   32.08  1066.¦  35.47  1054.¦  43.58  1042.¦
AG/AM20    363. Schranz Roland                      76 Steffisburg                   24.50,6     11.26,1 (43296)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       50. Schranz Simon                       94 STBern                         6.43,0      1.04,8 (33488)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     399. Schranz Theo                        71 Neuendorf                   1:08.02,1     19.29,5  (2599)    4.13 ¦   19.51   444.¦  21.33   408.¦  26.37   384.¦
BG/PW       21. Schranz Vanessa                     96 Neuendorf                      6.55,4      1.00,7 (32191)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1142. Schranz Willy                       69 Adelboden                   1:16.29,7     27.57,1  (2600)    4.45 ¦   21.40   979.¦  25.51  1733.¦  28.57   867.¦
GP/M40    1633. Schraut Josef                       66 D-Karlstadt                 1:32.27,0     40.57,1 (14550)    5.44 ¦   25.56  1539.¦  29.41  1686.¦  36.49  1628.¦
GP/M20     272. Schrefel Andreas Gregor             77 Winznau                     1:10.38,0     22.38,2  (6572)    4.23 ¦   21.21   426.¦  22.33   299.¦  26.42   207.¦
GP/M40     899. Schreiber Kilian                    65 Bern                        1:19.40,4     28.10,5  (6573)    4.57 ¦   23.16   994.¦  24.49   809.¦  31.34   927.¦
AG/AM40    428. Schreier Charles                    64 Thun                          29.27,1     13.23,0 (42259)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     121. Schreier David                      88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel   1:23.29,9     24.05,8  (8725)    5.11 ¦   25.13   157.¦  26.08   117.¦  32.08   114.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Schreurs Laura Ilene+Jacqueline Sch 00 Bern                          12.14,0      4.08,1 (30244)    7.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       74. Schriber Katjana                    96 STBern                         7.35,2      1.40,5 (32338)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      202. Schriber Noah-Manuel                98 STBern                         8.44,7      2.34,3 (31870)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    354. Schroeder Nathalie                  62 Hinterkappelen                30.57,1     13.44,6 (48347)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     674. Schroeder Tobias                    77 Burgdorf                    1:19.06,0     31.06,2 (10587)    4.54 ¦   23.31   784.¦  25.10   692.¦  30.23   584.¦
GP/M55     324. Schroeter Christian                 51 Monthey                     1:26.36,8     28.14,4 (11575)    5.22 ¦   25.06   359.¦  27.42   352.¦  33.48   293.¦
GP/M65     109. Schroeter Guenter                   38 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:40.33,2     34.50,2 (22338)    6.14 ¦   28.47   107.¦  31.16   104.¦  40.29   113.¦
GP/M45     862. Schrott Martin                      60 Bern                        1:23.08,1     26.01,0 (18534)    5.09 ¦   24.46  1035.¦  26.06   830.¦  32.14   767.¦
GP/W30     233. Schrötter Kriesi Helga              71 Bern                        1:21.14,9     21.40,7  (6574)    5.02 ¦   23.17   196.¦  26.02   260.¦  31.54   247.¦
GP/W30     818. Schubarth Katharina                 71 Bolligen                    1:35.19,4     35.45,2 (16527)    5.55 ¦   29.45  1022.¦  30.25   847.¦  35.08   592.¦
GP/M14      55. Schubnell Lukas                     94 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:33.53,3     30.41,5 (11577)    5.50 ¦   26.52    53.¦  30.36    58.¦  36.24    52.¦
BG/PW      122. Schubnell Nadja                     96 Oberwangen b. Bern             7.59,1      2.04,4 (32192)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     175. Schubnell Stefan                    59 Worb                        1:09.31,9     12.24,8  (2601)    4.19 ¦   20.02   184.¦  22.10   202.¦  27.19   172.¦
GP/M40    1704. Schubnell Thomas                    62 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:34.45,2     43.15,3 (10588)    5.53 ¦   26.53  1663.¦  30.36  1759.¦  37.15  1656.¦
GP/W45     176. Schuchardt Desiree                  61 Jegenstorf                  1:27.28,3     25.11,7 (13587)    5.26 ¦   26.06   233.¦  27.54   189.¦  33.27   140.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Schudel Jonathan+Andreas Schudel, 6 00 Bern                          13.32,8      5.26,9 (30245)    8.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     196. Schueepp Elisabeth                  52 Unterlunkhofen              1:36.47,3     29.31,6 (20457)    6.00 ¦   28.19   216.¦  30.44   204.¦  37.44   177.¦
GP/M30    1346. Schuepbach Bruno                    76 Emmenmatt                   1:18.17,9     29.45,3  (6575)    4.51 ¦   22.53  1470.¦  24.57  1399.¦  30.26  1259.¦
GP/M30    1216. Schuepbach Christoph                72 Belpberg                    1:17.09,4     28.36,8 (10589)    4.47 ¦   22.01  1114.¦  24.36  1267.¦  30.32  1293.¦
GP/M60     366. Schuepbach Eduard                   46 Köniz                       1:51.59,6     52.25,8 (16528)    6.57 ¦   30.43   368.¦  35.54   366.¦  45.22   367.¦
GP/M45     503. Schuepbach Hans                     60 Hasle-Rüegsau               1:16.48,0     19.40,9 (11579)    4.46 ¦   22.00   497.¦  24.20   508.¦  30.26   532.¦
BG/PW      132. Schuepbach Jana                     95 Lanzenhäusern                  8.03,6      2.08,9 (32193)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     175. Schuepbach Michael                  87 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:31.53,2     32.29,1 (13588)    5.42 ¦   25.32   165.¦  28.40   169.¦  37.39   181.¦
GP/W45     214. Schuepbach Monika                   60 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:29.30,9     27.14,3 (11580)    5.33 ¦   25.20   185.¦  27.56   192.¦  36.13   275.¦
GP/M60     379. Schuepbach Peter                    43 Eglisau                     1:59.25,4     59.51,6 (22339)    7.25 ¦   34.34   380.¦  39.17   378.¦  45.33   371.¦
AG/AM40     30. Schuepbach Peter                    61 Wasen im Emmental             20.04,4      4.00,3 (41378)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     120. Schuepbach Pia                      76 Bern                        1:16.37,1     17.02,9  (7593)    4.45 ¦   23.01   173.¦  23.56   102.¦  29.38   103.¦
AG/WM      ---  Schuepbach Rene                     69 Mirchel                       36.21,1      5.58,7 (50635)    7.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    133. Schuepbach Roland                   64 Gasel                         23.04,5      7.00,4 (43297)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Schuepbach Sandra                   72 Zäziwil                       39.24,1     10.25,7 (50636)    8.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1054. Schuepbach Urs                      65 Reiden                      1:21.49,2     30.19,3  (8573)    5.05 ¦   23.50  1146.¦  25.48  1050.¦  32.09  1013.¦
AG/AW20     26. Schüepp Monika                      85 TV Unterstrass                19.58,1      3.52,5 (41620)    4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     355. Schuerch Simon                      79 Bern                        1:12.44,0     24.44,2  (4594)    4.31 ¦   21.26   432.¦  22.50   331.¦  28.27   356.¦
GP/M30    1287. Schuerch Stephan                    68 Selzach                     1:17.52,9     29.20,3  (7594)    4.50 ¦   22.43  1399.¦  24.15  1158.¦  30.54  1406.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schuerpf Rosmarie                   48 Belp                          39.23,4     10.25,0 (50637)    8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    223. Schuettel Andrea                    91 Oberthal                      31.01,9     13.52,5 (48348)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      308. Schuetz Aline                       98 Bremgarten b. Bern            10.37,0      4.07,2 (31232)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W70       3. Schuetz Elisabeth                   36 Bern                        1:32.50,7      2.58,6 (14551)    5.46 ¦   26.22     2.¦  29.33     3.¦  36.55     3.¦
GP/M45      28. Schuetz Hansruedi                   57 Udligenswil                 1:02.40,3      5.33,2  (1520)    3.53 ¦   17.55    23.¦  19.41    25.¦  25.03    39.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Schuetz Severin+Schuetz Martin      00 Bremgarten b. Bern            12.04,1      3.58,2 (30246)    7.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      103. Schuetz Simon                       93 Bern                           7.09,5      1.31,3 (33327)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2370. Schuetz Stefan                      75 Ittigen                     1:28.31,8     39.59,2 (17540)    5.30 ¦   26.29  2571.¦  27.59  2369.¦  34.03  2187.¦
BG/GW       60. Schuetz Tanja                       92 Bern                           7.37,0      1.39,7 (34117)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    663. Schuhmacher Kerstin                 75 Boll                          31.12,1     15.06,5 (48349)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Schüle Monika                       60 Oberburg                      45.35,1     16.36,7 (50638)    9.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1158. Schuler Christoph                   58 Merligen                    1:29.44,8     32.37,7 (15578)    5.34 ¦   25.50  1176.¦  28.19  1155.¦  35.35  1143.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Schuler Elena                       00 Chur                           9.39,0      1.33,1 (30247)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1740. Schuler Frank                       66 Chur                        1:36.22,8     44.52,9 (17541)    5.59 ¦   28.03  1767.¦  29.24  1661.¦  38.54  1751.¦
GP/M60       5. Schuler Franz                       46 Berikon                     1:06.44,2      7.10,4  (2603)    4.08 ¦   20.01     8.¦  21.00     5.¦  25.42     5.¦
GP/M20     278. Schuler Mani                        77 Dallenwil                   1:10.46,2     22.46,4 (15579)    4.23 ¦   21.41   488.¦  22.28   292.¦  26.35   202.¦
AG/WM      ---  Schuler Meinrad                     38 Thun                          41.03,1     10.40,7 (50639)    8.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      244. Schuler Nicolas                     98 Chur                           9.02,0      2.51,6 (31738)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     625. Schuler Pius                        63 Boll                        1:15.47,6     24.17,7  (4595)    4.42 ¦   21.29   550.¦  23.55   610.¦  30.23   715.¦
GP/M45     401. Schuler Sepp                        57 Sempach Stadt               1:14.40,2     17.33,1  (4596)    4.38 ¦   21.46   454.¦  23.28   378.¦  29.25   382.¦
GP/M45    1376. Schuler Stephan                     59 Cham                        1:38.20,0     41.12,9 (20459)    6.06 ¦   28.41  1419.¦  30.52  1363.¦  38.46  1340.¦
GP/M55      54. Schuler Toni                        51 Ehrendingen                 1:12.46,0     14.23,6  (4003)    4.31 ¦   21.06    74.¦  22.55    49.¦  28.44    56.¦
GP/W20      94. Schuler Yvette                      78 Rickenbach SZ               1:18.51,0     24.18,0 (16530)    4.53 ¦   23.53   155.¦  24.22    82.¦  30.35    96.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schulte Cathrin                     69 D-Freiburg                    40.42,0     11.43,6 (50640)    8.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Schulte Rainer                      37 D-Freiburg                    43.06,4     12.44,0 (50642)    9.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    428. Schulthess Annelies                 58 Biglen                        33.24,5     16.12,0 (47130)    7.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    238. Schulthess Lukas                    89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     26.13,3     10.29,8 (45334)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1000. Schulthess Marc                     72 Zürich                      1:15.14,8     26.42,2  (8575)    4.40 ¦   23.18  1632.¦  23.51  1001.¦  28.05   674.¦
BG/KW        9. Schulthess Nadja                    93 Oberuzwil                      6.17,5      0.41,5 (33328)    3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     223. Schulthess René                     56 Biglen                      1:15.00,3     18.15,4  (4597)    4.39 ¦   21.10   174.¦  23.59   240.¦  29.50   236.¦
AG/AW16     17. Schulthess Sandra                   89 Oberuzwil                     20.45,9      2.38,4 (41380)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     70. Schulthess Simon                    93 Biglen                        23.06,0      3.57,0 (45227)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      20. Schulthess Zettel Monica            73 Egger Kommunikation/Scart   1:07.36,6      8.02,4  (1521)    4.12 ¦   19.35    20.¦  21.13    19.¦  26.48    30.¦
GP/M50     364. Schultz Jürgen                      54 memler.de                   1:19.02,7     22.17,8 (15749)    4.54 ¦   23.56   543.¦  25.12   384.¦  29.53   240.¦
GP/W65       1. Schultz Melody Anne                 41 Rolle                       1:17.37,5       -----  (4598)    4.49 ¦   21.53     1.¦  24.41     1.¦  31.02     1.¦
AG/AW14    172. Schultze Lara                       92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.58,8     11.49,4 (45600)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2772. Schulz Klaus                        68 Bern                        1:36.39,1     48.06,5 (20460)    6.00 ¦   26.09  2503.¦  31.32  2836.¦  38.58  2777.¦
GP/W45      80. Schulz Petra                        58 D-Karlsruhe                 1:21.54,4     19.37,8 (12559)    5.05 ¦   24.50   143.¦  26.01    90.¦  31.02    53.¦
GP/M20     208. Schulz Thomas                       77 Büro für Mobilität 2        1:08.43,2     20.43,4  (3775)    4.16 ¦   19.30   186.¦  21.45   219.¦  27.27   254.¦
GP/M50      77. Schumacher Andre                    56 Kaiseraugst                 1:09.48,7     13.03,8  (1522)    4.20 ¦   19.39    60.¦  21.33    59.¦  28.35   138.¦
AG/AW20    734. Schumacher Caroline                 70 Lyss                          32.32,6     16.27,0 (45228)    6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     782. Schumacher Claudia                  70 Zollikofen                  1:34.22,1     34.47,9 (16531)    5.51 ¦   27.47   809.¦  29.35   746.¦  36.58   791.¦
GP/M30     499. Schumacher Erich                    72 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:09.26,9     20.54,3  (3604)    4.18 ¦   19.53   451.¦  21.46   459.¦  27.47   599.¦
GP/M60     259. Schumacher Ernst                    42 Jegenstorf                  1:34.22,0     34.48,2 (16532)    5.51 ¦   27.47   290.¦  29.36   255.¦  36.58   247.¦
BG/KM       23. Schumacher Flavio                   93 Galgenen                       6.17,5      0.39,3 (33521)    3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     310. Schumacher Gerhard                  57 Kerzers                     1:12.53,3     15.46,2 (18535)    4.31 ¦   20.52   299.¦  23.01   306.¦  28.58   326.¦
GP/W20     578. Schumacher Ines                     78 Bern                        1:38.12,1     43.39,1 (19419)    6.06 ¦   28.28   551.¦  30.59   561.¦  38.44   579.¦
AG/AM20    614. Schumacher Marcel                   69 Lyss                          32.34,4     19.09,9 (45229)    6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1966. Schumacher Markus                   68 Liebefeld                   1:23.55,4     35.22,8  (7595)    5.12 ¦   24.16  1976.¦  25.55  1758.¦  33.43  2118.¦
BG/PM      171. Schumacher Nick                     96 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.37,5      1.56,2 (32803)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    611. Schumacher Olivia                   84 Hasle-Rüegsau                 30.34,3     14.28,7 (46443)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30      45. Schumacher Pius                     71 Sursee                        58.18,9      9.46,3  (1523)    3.37 ¦   16.44    37.¦  18.26    48.¦  23.08    56.¦
GP/W40     398. Schumacher Regina                   62 Kerzers                     1:31.21,1     27.26,5 (13590)    5.40 ¦   26.40   415.¦  28.59   410.¦  35.40   403.¦
GP/M30    1424. Schumacher Stefan                   69 Thônex                      1:18.57,4     30.24,8  (5587)    4.54 ¦   23.04  1550.¦  25.07  1453.¦  30.45  1355.¦
GP/W20     173. Schumacher Virginia                 78 Belfaux                     1:22.42,9     28.09,9 (15751)    5.08 ¦   24.11   184.¦  26.02   159.¦  32.29   196.¦
BG/TW      219. Schümann Alena                      99 Nyon                           9.35,0      3.05,2 (31233)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    375. Schümann Barbara                    63 Nyon                          31.27,4     14.14,9 (48350)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    109. Schümann Birgit                     55 D-Hamburg                     26.36,5      9.24,0 (44497)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      288. Schümann Martin                     97 Nyon                           9.27,3      3.16,9 (31739)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      303. Schümann Stefan                     99 Nyon                           9.37,2      3.26,8 (31740)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     59. Schümann Udo                        43 Nyon                          28.09,3      9.41,6 (48351)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     564. Schuon Manuela                      80 Horgen                      1:37.47,5     43.14,5 (17542)    6.04 ¦   27.29   472.¦  30.39   535.¦  39.38   619.¦
AG/AW16    463. Schüpbach Andrea                    90 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     37.02,5     18.55,0 (46624)    7.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      139. Schüpbach Anina                     96 Lanzenhäusern                  8.05,6      2.10,9 (32194)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55     131. Schüpbach Barbara                   50 Münsingen                   1:45.30,9     38.28,7 (18536)    6.33 ¦   29.59   133.¦  33.08   132.¦  42.22   133.¦
BG/TW       33. Schüpbach Celine                    98 TV Rüegsauschachen             7.48,9      1.19,1 (31310)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    202. Schüpbach Christine                 89 Huttwil                       27.45,6      9.38,1 (48352)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      277. Schüpbach Dan                       97 Lanzenhäusern                  9.20,0      3.09,6 (31741)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     144. Schüpbach Elsbeth                   61 Schüpbach                   1:25.53,1     23.36,5  (8577)    5.20 ¦   23.37    74.¦  27.10   146.¦  35.05   209.¦
GP/M30    2912. Schüpbach Fritz                     74 Signau                      1:45.05,7     56.33,1 (22340)    6.31 ¦   28.10  2823.¦  32.23  2882.¦  44.31  2938.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schüpbach Heidi                     41 Roggwil BE                    41.37,1     12.38,7 (50643)    8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       60. Schüpbach Jonas                     93 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.53,8      1.15,6 (33435)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      104. Schüpbach Lara                      93 TV Rüegsauschachen             7.39,7      2.03,7 (33436)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Schüpbach Luca+Schüpbach Claudia    01 Stettlen                      13.27,3      5.21,4 (30248)    8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       70. Schüpbach Manuela                   93 TV Rüegsauschachen             7.23,0      1.47,0 (33437)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      51. Schüpbach Markus                    64 Kallnach                    1:02.58,1     11.28,2  (2602)    3.54 ¦   18.20    65.¦  20.03    65.¦  24.34    49.¦
AG/AM16    222. Schüpbach Michael                   89 Diepoldsau                    25.30,0      9.46,5 (42260)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW        3. Schüpbach Mirjam                    95 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.22,5      0.27,8 (32285)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    176. Schüpbach Moana                     91 Wasen im Emmental             29.09,0     11.59,6 (43298)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      224. Schüpbach Nick                      95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.53,4      2.12,1 (32804)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      138. Schüpbach Noel                      98 TV Rüegsauschachen             8.16,6      2.06,2 (31836)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    190. Schüpbach Ramon                     88 Bildungszentrum Interlake     26.58,0     11.45,9 (47203)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       62. Schüpbach Remo                      96 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.54,1      1.12,8 (32781)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    408. Schüpbach Roger                     86 Diepoldsau                    25.43,7     12.19,2 (42261)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     998. Schüpbach Rolf                      63 Diepoldsau                  1:20.52,5     29.22,6 (14552)    5.01 ¦   23.31  1055.¦  26.01  1104.¦  31.19   885.¦
GP/M40    1644. Schüpbach Ruedi                     66 Hinterkappelen              1:32.41,4     41.11,5  (6576)    5.45 ¦   25.44  1512.¦  29.41  1688.¦  37.15  1655.¦
BG/GW        9. Schüpbach Seraina                   91 Münsingen                      6.25,1      0.27,8 (34118)    4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    113. Schüpbach Simon                     93 Wasen im Emmental             24.22,9      5.13,9 (42262)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    302. Schüpbach Susanne                   80 Zürich                        26.53,6     10.48,0 (46444)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16     118. Schüpbach Ueli                      89 Wasen im Emmental           1:37.36,1     36.20,3 (14553)    6.03 ¦   25.46    86.¦  29.19   102.¦  42.29   125.¦
GP/M30    2929. Schüpbach Urs                       71 Horriwil                    1:47.53,0     59.20,4 (18537)    6.42 ¦   28.15  2831.¦  32.13  2872.¦  47.24  2956.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schüpfer Marianne                   68 Birr                          39.46,5     10.48,1 (50644)    8.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     403. Schupp Dieter                       62 D-Achern                    1:12.41,5     21.11,6  (2604)    4.31 ¦   20.43   382.¦  22.58   412.¦  28.59   456.¦
BG/PW      103. Schupp Jasmin                       96 D-Achern                       7.46,9      1.52,2 (32195)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    271. Schupp Sonja                        63 D-Achern                      29.20,9     12.08,4 (48353)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     30. Schupp Vanessa                      93 D-Achern                      24.09,6      4.17,2 (42263)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     432. Schuppers Manon                     78 Wabern                      1:32.58,5     38.25,5 (17543)    5.46 ¦   27.06   433.¦  29.13   425.¦  36.38   465.¦
GP/M40    1813. Schürch Bendicht                    62 Jegenstorf                  1:41.10,9     49.41,0 (20461)    6.17 ¦   28.29  1792.¦  31.52  1806.¦  40.48  1813.¦
GP/M30     103. Schürch Bernhard                    73 Onex                        1:00.52,3     12.19,7  (2605)    3.46 ¦   17.50   123.¦  19.25   122.¦  23.36    92.¦
BG/PW       13. Schürch Claudia                     96 Heimiswil                      6.39,9      0.45,2 (32196)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    239. Schürch Corinne                     87 Kantonale FMS Bern            30.46,9     11.31,3 (45328)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      282. Schürch Corinne                     95 Gutenburg                      9.08,9      3.14,2 (32266)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     695. Schürch Daniel                      60 St. Gallen                  1:20.12,3     23.05,2 (14554)    4.59 ¦   25.05  1081.¦  25.13   672.¦  29.52   446.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Schürch Danil+Schürch Oxana         00 Peseux                        11.18,9      3.13,0 (30249)    7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     310. Schürch Hans                        63 Thun                        1:10.35,7     19.05,8  (3605)    4.23 ¦   20.30   335.¦  22.27   339.¦  27.37   288.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schürch Jasmin                      71 Selzach                       44.05,4     15.07,0 (50645)    9.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1374. Schürch Jules                       62 Burgdorf                    1:27.00,2     35.30,3 (10591)    5.24 ¦   24.24  1277.¦  27.08  1314.¦  35.27  1513.¦
GP/W20     550. Schürch Manuela                     81 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:37.15,6     42.42,6 (19591)    6.02 ¦   27.59   522.¦  30.23   518.¦  38.52   585.¦
GP/W20     475. Schürch Nicole                      79 Bern                        1:34.33,1     40.00,1 (18538)    5.52 ¦   26.33   379.¦  29.30   448.¦  38.29   563.¦
AG/AW20     92. Schürch Oxana                       ?? Peseux                        23.55,8      7.50,2 (43922)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     210. Schürch Patrick                     57 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:10.33,2     13.26,1  (2606)    4.23 ¦   21.02   323.¦  22.20   229.¦  27.09   164.¦
AG/AM20    259. Schürch Patrick                     73 Moosseedorf                   23.15,5      9.51,0 (46445)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     54. Schürch Peter                       39 Muri b. Bern                  27.28,4      9.00,7 (43001)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1037. Schürch Peter                       58 Wabern                      1:26.37,1     29.30,0 (11581)    5.22 ¦   23.53   880.¦  27.16  1037.¦  35.27  1128.¦
GP/M45     282. Schürch Peter                       61 Heimiswil                   1:12.12,4     15.05,3  (4599)    4.29 ¦   21.20   368.¦  22.58   296.¦  27.53   216.¦
GP/M60      81. Schürch Peter                       43 Genève                      1:20.32,6     20.58,8  (7596)    5.00 ¦   23.29    96.¦  25.16    74.¦  31.47    77.¦
AG/AW40    448. Schürch Rosmarie                    58 Oberburg                      34.06,3     16.53,8 (48354)    7.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    385. Schürch Tanja                       85 ...ender weniger...           27.48,4     11.42,8 (42556)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       24. Schürch Tanja                       95 Heimiswil                      6.58,4      1.03,7 (32197)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     607. Schürch Ursula                      78 Eggiwil                     1:39.38,1     45.05,1 (21444)    6.11 ¦   28.33   561.¦  31.32   594.¦  39.33   614.¦
GP/M60     290. Schürch Walter                      43 Einigen                     1:38.29,2     38.55,4 (19420)    6.07 ¦   28.00   296.¦  31.12   300.¦  39.15   289.¦
GP/W30    1170. Schürle Sandra                      76 D-Hemmingen                 1:55.32,9     55.58,7 (22341)    7.10 ¦   36.28  1182.¦  36.07  1155.¦  42.57  1122.¦
GP/M30     837. Schürmann Adrian                    71 Ennetbürgen                 1:13.36,2     25.03,6  (6578)    4.34 ¦   20.44   680.¦  23.24   868.¦  29.27   991.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Schürmann Anna+Iren Schürmann       00 Meilen                        10.01,8      1.55,9 (30250)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1423. Schürmann Daniel                    65 Meilen                      1:28.00,9     36.31,0 (21445)    5.28 ¦   26.16  1580.¦  27.18  1359.¦  34.26  1377.¦
BG/TW       89. Schürmann Franziska                 98 Meilen                         8.36,1      2.06,3 (31234)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13     44. Schürmann Manuel                    96 Meilen                        22.06,3      2.57,3 (48355)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    184. Schurtenberger Rudolf               65 TSV Frauenkappelen            24.01,1      7.57,0 (42606)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    241. Schurtenberger Simon                91 TSV Frauenkappelen            27.31,5     11.15,2 (42614)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1266. Schuster Bernhard                   57 Thun                        1:33.19,8     36.12,7 (19421)    5.47 ¦   27.55  1371.¦  29.17  1251.¦  36.06  1192.¦
GP/W50     166. Schuster Henriette                  53 Düdingen                    1:34.55,5     27.39,8 (14555)    5.53 ¦   27.47   191.¦  29.55   165.¦  37.12   161.¦
AG/AW20    762. Schuster Monika                     69 D-Unterhaching                33.03,4     16.57,8 (44922)    7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1775. Schuster Philipp                    63 Grosshöchstetten            1:38.12,0     46.42,1 (20462)    6.06 ¦   28.44  1811.¦  30.49  1770.¦  38.38  1735.¦
GP/W20     202. Schütrumpf Beata                    77 Männedorf                   1:24.02,7     29.29,7 (12560)    5.13 ¦   24.40   220.¦  26.56   229.¦  32.25   190.¦
GP/W45     457. Schüttel Kathrin                    59 Rupperswil                  1:41.40,4     39.23,8 (19422)    6.19 ¦   30.08   489.¦  31.58   443.¦  39.33   427.¦
AG/AM20    178. Schüttel Olivier                    86 Lehrwerkstätten Bern          21.52,0      8.27,5 (41587)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     316. Schütz Brigitte                     63 Safnern                     1:28.13,7     24.19,1 (16533)    5.28 ¦   25.28   305.¦  28.10   335.¦  34.34   315.¦
BG/TM       83. Schütz Carlos-Emanuel               97 Steffisburg                    7.49,3      1.38,9 (31742)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1268. Schütz Daniel                       62 Bern                        1:25.08,1     33.38,2  (8579)    5.17 ¦   24.49  1355.¦  27.15  1343.¦  33.02  1174.¦
GP/W20     498. Schütz Danja                        79 Bern                        1:35.35,9     41.02,9 (20458)    5.56 ¦   29.24   635.¦  30.20   511.¦  35.50   409.¦
GP/W20     295. Schütz Denise                       80 Bern                        1:27.32,1     32.59,1 (15580)    5.26 ¦   24.56   242.¦  27.35   279.¦  35.00   363.¦
GP/M30    2371. Schütz Dominik                      72 Boll                        1:28.32,1     39.59,5 (17692)    5.30 ¦   26.29  2574.¦  27.58  2367.¦  34.03  2189.¦
GP/W20     352. Schütz Eveline                      77 Ostermundigen               1:29.42,6     35.09,6 (13591)    5.34 ¦   26.31   378.¦  27.47   295.¦  35.23   388.¦
GP/W20     646. Schütz Judith                       79 Schmitten FR                1:42.12,4     47.39,4 (18539)    6.21 ¦   28.46   584.¦  32.51   666.¦  40.34   663.¦
BG/PW      150. Schütz Kathrin                      95 Münchenbuchsee                 8.08,1      2.13,4 (32198)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     96. Schütz Lars-Dominic                 92 Steffisburg                   21.42,7      5.26,4 (41381)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Schütz Malina                       58 Jegenstorf                    51.59,1     23.00,7 (50647)   11.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1994. Schütz Marco                        70 Steffisburg                 1:24.13,6     35.41,0  (8905)    5.14 ¦   25.11  2252.¦  25.40  1670.¦  33.21  2028.¦
GP/M40     543. Schütz Markus                       62 Münsingen                   1:14.34,8     23.04,9  (7598)    4.38 ¦   21.55   666.¦  23.35   544.¦  29.04   472.¦
GP/M30    1152. Schütz Mathias                      73 Horgen                      1:16.37,0     28.04,4  (4600)    4.45 ¦   22.14  1208.¦  24.25  1203.¦  29.57  1125.¦
AG/AW16    476. Schütz Nadine                       89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     38.22,9     20.15,4 (48621)    8.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     808. Schütz Natascha                     72 Zürich                      1:34.55,9     35.21,7  (9543)    5.53 ¦   25.57   514.¦  30.50   886.¦  38.08   882.¦
GP/M30    1519. Schütz Oliver                       75 Bern                        1:19.43,3     31.10,7 (16534)    4.57 ¦   23.47  1806.¦  25.20  1534.¦  30.35  1312.¦
GP/W40     774. Schütz Regula                       64 Bolligen                    1:50.54,2     46.59,6 (11582)    6.53 ¦   32.27   789.¦  35.24   772.¦  43.01   761.¦
AG/AW40    206. Schütz Rosmarie                     47 Spiegel b. Bern               28.14,6     11.02,1 (48356)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     553. Schütz Sarah                        83 Bern                        1:37.22,0     42.49,0 (15581)    6.03 ¦   28.14   536.¦  30.38   532.¦  38.29   564.¦
AG/AM20    141. Schütz Stefan                       86 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.09,6      7.45,1 (42358)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     93. Schütz Stefan                       87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     21.51,9      6.39,8 (41505)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    239. Schütz Tanja                        92 Münchenbuchsee                31.40,9     14.31,5 (48357)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     28. Schütz Thomas                       88 Zollikofen                    18.54,0      3.41,9 (41379)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55     129. Schutzbach Rita                     51 Hüttikon                    1:44.34,9     37.32,7 (14556)    6.29 ¦   29.35   126.¦  33.06   130.¦  41.53   130.¦
GP/M30     127. Schuwey Christoph                   67 Crésuz-Châtel-Mont          1:01.51,7     13.19,1  (2607)    3.50 ¦   17.51   124.¦  19.27   123.¦  24.33   145.¦
BG/TW      317. Schwab Celine                       99 Büren zum Hof                 10.47,3      4.17,5 (31235)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Schwab Christa                      65 Biel/Bienne                   46.00,6     17.02,2 (50648)    9.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1057. Schwab Christoph                    76 Luzern                      1:15.48,7     27.16,1  (5588)    4.42 ¦   22.00  1113.¦  24.25  1210.¦  29.22   975.¦
GP/W40     442. Schwab Doris                        65 Bern                        1:32.45,2     28.50,6 (16535)    5.45 ¦   26.01   358.¦  29.08   422.¦  37.35   559.¦
GP/M45     473. Schwab Erich                        59 Pieterlen                   1:16.21,7     19.14,6  (5589)    4.44 ¦   21.32   407.¦  23.52   432.¦  30.56   592.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schwab Erika                        66 Lohn-Ammannsegg               35.47,3      6.48,9 (50649)    7.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    365. Schwab Gerhard                      56 Ittigen                       27.41,5     11.37,4 (46446)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    185. Schwab Jean Pierre                  57 Bern                          24.01,4      7.57,3 (42264)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       30. Schwab Johanna                      95 STBern                         7.04,1      1.09,4 (32339)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2351. Schwab Juerg                        71 Büren zum Hof               1:28.21,8     39.49,2 (13592)    5.29 ¦   25.52  2446.¦  27.49  2333.¦  34.40  2295.¦
AG/AW14     61. Schwab Kristina                     91 Ittigen                       24.29,9      7.20,5 (45230)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      322. Schwab Lisa                         99 Lohn-Ammannsegg               10.57,6      4.27,8 (31236)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     883. Schwab Marc-Patrick                 79 Bern                        1:23.35,5     35.35,7  (4601)    5.11 ¦   22.04   559.¦  26.25   880.¦  35.05  1059.¦
GP/M30    1175. Schwab Marco                        76 Bern                        1:16.46,8     28.14,2  (6579)    4.46 ¦   21.21   860.¦  24.15  1159.¦  31.09  1468.¦
GP/M50    1051. Schwab Martin                       52 Belp                        1:51.15,9     54.31,0 (20463)    6.54 ¦   30.49  1051.¦  35.56  1055.¦  44.30  1045.¦
GP/W40     209. Schwab Monika                       66 Gümmenen                    1:24.11,5     20.16,9 (11583)    5.13 ¦   24.34   216.¦  26.58   233.¦  32.38   200.¦
AG/AW18    108. Schwab Nadine                       88 NMS                           26.53,9      7.38,3 (48922)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      44. Schwab Rolf                         66 Utzenstorf                  1:02.03,3     10.33,4  (1524)    3.51 ¦   18.04    55.¦  19.28    44.¦  24.31    48.¦
AG/AW40    245. Schwab Simone                       52 Neuchâtel                     28.54,1     11.41,6 (43299)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2285. Schwab Stephan                      73 Biel/Bienne                 1:27.32,7     39.00,1 (13593)    5.26 ¦   25.52  2445.¦  27.42  2303.¦  33.57  2177.¦
GP/M30    1238. Schwab Thomas                       69 Bern                        1:17.25,8     28.53,2  (9544)    4.48 ¦   23.05  1552.¦  24.39  1288.¦  29.40  1055.¦
GP/M50     131. Schwab Werner                       56 Arch                        1:12.26,1     15.41,2  (2608)    4.30 ¦   20.42   123.¦  22.54   136.¦  28.49   158.¦
AG/AW16     45. Schwabe Yasmine                     90 Gymnasium Hofwil              22.59,9      4.52,4 (47407)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       26. Schwager Josua                      95 Aadorf                         6.28,5      0.47,2 (32695)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     205. Schwager Monika                     76 St. Gallen                  1:20.11,0     20.36,8  (8580)    4.58 ¦   23.19   200.¦  25.39   221.¦  31.12   192.¦
AG/AM40    231. Schwager Pius                       65 Aadorf                        25.05,0      9.00,9 (46447)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M70      39. Schwager Rudolf                     33 Thun                        1:46.42,2     34.25,7 (17544)    6.37 ¦   30.50    43.¦  33.32    39.¦  42.18    37.¦
GP/M45     669. Schwaiger Fritz                     60 Buochs                      1:19.41,3     22.34,2 (11584)    4.57 ¦   23.38   824.¦  25.04   643.¦  30.58   596.¦
GP/W40     481. Schwald Silvia                      64 D-Ettlingen                 1:33.44,9     29.50,3 (14557)    5.49 ¦   27.19   489.¦  29.39   481.¦  36.45   489.¦
GP/M45     581. Schwaller Daniel                    60 Bösingen                    1:18.19,1     21.12,0  (7599)    4.51 ¦   23.41   838.¦  24.46   579.¦  29.50   437.¦
GP/M60      49. Schwaller Franco                    44 Horgen                      1:17.39,9     18.06,1  (7600)    4.49 ¦   22.47    68.¦  24.42    53.¦  30.09    41.¦
GP/M45     600. Schwaller Josef                     57 Düdingen                    1:18.36,2     21.29,1  (5590)    4.53 ¦   22.28   588.¦  24.13   484.¦  31.54   726.¦
AG/AM40    315. Schwaller Nicolas                   48 Liebefeld                     26.50,9     10.46,8 (44500)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     591. Schwaller Pascal                    74 Giffers                     1:10.40,1     22.07,5  (6580)    4.23 ¦   20.26   589.¦  22.26   607.¦  27.46   593.¦
GP/W45     482. Schwander Astrid                    60 Luzern                      1:44.35,9     42.19,3 (21448)    6.29 ¦   27.41   345.¦  34.13   506.¦  42.41   499.¦
GP/M45    1443. Schwander Daniel                    60 Luzern                      1:44.36,4     47.29,3 (21449)    6.30 ¦   27.41  1359.¦  34.13  1451.¦  42.41  1441.¦
GP/W45     110. Schwander Gaby                      58 Würenlos                    1:23.47,8     21.31,2  (9545)    5.12 ¦   25.13   174.¦  26.37   115.¦  31.57    77.¦
GP/M50     148. Schwander Jakob                     52 Thun                        1:12.52,9     16.08,0  (4602)    4.31 ¦   21.29   218.¦  23.12   160.¦  28.10   111.¦
GP/M30     328. Schwander Markus                    71 Zwieselberg                 1:06.52,3     18.19,7  (2609)    4.09 ¦   19.23   351.¦  21.15   355.¦  26.14   324.¦
BG/GW       53. Schwander Rahel                     91 Thun                           7.26,9      1.29,6 (34119)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       27. Schwander Rino                      96 Zwieselberg                    6.28,6      0.47,3 (32696)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1343. Schwander Rolf                      60 Würenlos                    1:36.30,4     39.23,3 (21450)    5.59 ¦   29.50  1456.¦  31.02  1369.¦  35.37  1149.¦
AG/AW16    161. Schwander Sarah                     90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        26.47,5      8.40,0 (43537)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     819. Schwander Stéphane                  77 Lutry                       1:22.13,3     34.13,5 (11585)    5.06 ¦   23.41   823.¦  25.54   804.¦  32.38   844.¦
GP/M20     400. Schwander Tim                       85 Vinelz                      1:13.37,5     25.37,7  (8581)    4.34 ¦   21.02   376.¦  23.34   440.¦  29.00   419.¦
GP/M30    2625. Schwank Boris                       74 Wallisellen                 1:32.54,6     44.22,0 (21451)    5.46 ¦   27.42  2778.¦  29.08  2595.¦  36.03  2520.¦
GP/M30    1103. Schwarz Daniel                      69 Solothurn                   1:16.08,5     27.35,9  (5591)    4.43 ¦   22.07  1161.¦  23.48   992.¦  30.12  1203.¦
GP/M30    1093. Schwarz Daniel                      74 Zürich                      1:16.05,0     27.32,4  (2610)    4.43 ¦   22.04  1135.¦  23.30   894.¦  30.30  1284.¦
GP/M45     897. Schwarz Daniel                      58 Urnäsch                     1:23.46,4     26.39,3  (7601)    5.12 ¦   22.37   619.¦  27.08  1009.¦  34.00   989.¦
GP/M65       7. Schwarz Hans Rudolf                 38 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:12.46,2      7.03,2  (2611)    4.31 ¦   20.45     6.¦  22.57     7.¦  29.02     8.¦
AG/AM40    353. Schwarz Hansueli                    53 Bläckys                       27.23,4     11.19,3 (42440)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1077. Schwarz Iris                        74 Zürich                      1:45.14,0     45.39,8 (22343)    6.32 ¦   32.17  1138.¦  34.10  1105.¦  38.46   940.¦
AG/AW40    153. Schwarz Kathrin                     54 Bläckys                       27.25,4     10.12,9 (42441)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1226. Schwarz Marc                        65 Winterthur                  1:24.29,8     32.59,9  (9546)    5.15 ¦   24.57  1380.¦  26.53  1264.¦  32.38  1090.¦
GP/W45     183. Schwarz Marion                      58 D-Dackenheim                1:27.43,9     25.27,3 (13594)    5.27 ¦   26.31   267.¦  27.36   174.¦  33.36   145.¦
AG/AM20     26. Schwarz Markus                      74 Uster                         15.35,6      2.11,1 (41382)    3.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      228. Schwarz Michèle Lea                 99 Köniz                          9.41,7      3.11,9 (31237)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    292. Schwarz Monika                      67 Köniz                         26.49,6     10.44,0 (44501)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     366. Schwarz Nadine                      77 D-Marburg                   1:30.04,2     35.31,2 (15582)    5.35 ¦   26.48   398.¦  28.17   345.¦  34.58   361.¦
GP/M30     919. Schwarz Peter                       70 Schwarzenburg               1:14.24,4     25.51,8  (4603)    4.37 ¦   20.35   641.¦  23.35   918.¦  30.13  1207.¦
GP/M18     167. Schwarz Philip                      87 Urnäsch                     1:30.30,8     31.06,7  (6581)    5.37 ¦   23.45   123.¦  26.24   126.¦  40.20   198.¦
GP/M20     323. Schwarz Stephan                     79 Wabern                      1:12.04,2     24.04,4  (6582)    4.28 ¦   20.05   245.¦  22.28   288.¦  29.30   486.¦
GP/M30    2179. Schwärzel Martin                    69 Thun                        1:26.19,7     37.47,1  (9547)    5.21 ¦   28.38  2862.¦  27.25  2218.¦  30.16  1214.¦
AG/AW40    419. Schwarzenbach Barbara               60 Münchringen                   33.04,3     15.51,8 (48358)    7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     766. Schwarzenbach Céline                73 Zürich                      1:34.02,0     34.27,8 (12561)    5.50 ¦   26.54   671.¦  29.38   752.¦  37.28   826.¦
AG/AW40    470. Schwarzenbach Doris                 52 Wabern                        37.32,3     20.19,8 (48359)    7.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     74. Schwarzenbach Roman                 92 Münchringen                   21.11,6      4.55,3 (42265)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2415. Schwarzenbach Thomas                70 Horgen                      1:29.09,3     40.36,7 (19425)    5.32 ¦   26.43  2612.¦  28.23  2467.¦  34.02  2184.¦
GP/W20      34. Schwarzentruber Cornelia            81 Wolhusen                    1:11.24,9     16.51,9  (3606)    4.26 ¦   20.10    26.¦  22.48    41.¦  28.25    43.¦
GP/M20    1102. Schwarzentruber Philipp             80 Bern                        1:30.43,8     42.44,0  (9548)    5.38 ¦   29.17  1238.¦  26.28   884.¦  34.58  1049.¦
GP/M40    1284. Schwarzkopf Jürg                    66 Rombach                     1:25.29,6     33.59,7  (9549)    5.18 ¦   23.09   962.¦  27.12  1331.¦  35.07  1462.¦
AG/AM40    309. Schwarzmeyer Guenter                53 Belp                          26.43,9     10.39,8 (48360)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    150. Schwarzmeyer Michel                 93 Belp                          26.44,0      7.35,0 (48361)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    151. Schwarzmeyer Werner                 52 Kehrsatz                      23.22,1      7.18,0 (42266)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     200. Schwegler Beat                      46 Worb                        1:28.59,6     29.25,8 (14558)    5.31 ¦   26.35   239.¦  28.00   192.¦  34.23   170.¦
GP/W30      45. Schwegler Petra                     74 Zug                         1:10.50,0     11.15,8  (4604)    4.24 ¦   20.31    47.¦  22.18    46.¦  27.59    51.¦
AG/AW14    210. Schwegler Sandra                    92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.41,0     13.31,6 (45601)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40      5. Schweickhardt Lea                   60 Saxon                         20.46,0      3.33,5 (41635)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     16. Schweickhardt Leanie                86 Saxon                         18.44,2      2.38,6 (41634)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     103. Schweickhardt Roland                44 Bern                        1:21.46,5     22.12,7  (7602)    5.04 ¦   22.37    62.¦  25.36    87.¦  33.33   142.¦
GP/M20     829. Schweier Rene                       78 D-Stuttgart                 1:22.30,8     34.31,0  (8582)    5.07 ¦   24.23   908.¦  26.18   855.¦  31.49   765.¦
GP/M30    1855. Schweigkofler Jörg                  68 Wabern                      1:22.55,0     34.22,4 (15583)    5.09 ¦   24.53  2174.¦  26.19  1893.¦  31.42  1616.¦
AG/AW16    327. Schweizer Anita                     90 Verein für medizinische A     30.32,0     12.24,5 (47572)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     597. Schweizer Anja                      81 Belp                        1:39.13,7     44.40,7 (21452)    6.09 ¦   29.46   660.¦  31.40   603.¦  37.46   526.¦
BG/KW      160. Schweizer Anna                      93 Sumiswald                      8.06,5      2.30,5 (33329)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1366. Schweizer Bernd                     71 D-Lörrach                   1:18.27,0     29.54,4  (6583)    4.52 ¦   22.01  1116.¦  25.17  1511.¦  31.07  1463.¦
GP/W30     113. Schweizer Corinna                   74 Bern                        1:16.27,5     16.53,3  (4605)    4.45 ¦   21.42    93.¦  24.30   134.¦  30.15   128.¦
GP/W20     189. Schweizer Cornelia                  85 Niederscherli               1:23.21,6     28.48,6 (11586)    5.10 ¦   24.26   210.¦  26.10   169.¦  32.44   207.¦
GP/W30     976. Schweizer Cornelia                  75 Arboldswil                  1:40.12,6     40.38,4 (19426)    6.13 ¦   28.08   844.¦  32.21  1014.¦  39.42   997.¦
AG/AM18    204. Schweizer Denis                     88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     29.01,7     13.49,6 (47626)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     634. Schweizer Ernst                     63 Rüfenacht BE                1:15.58,3     24.28,4  (4606)    4.43 ¦   21.54   661.¦  24.12   673.¦  29.51   627.¦
AG/AW18    342. Schweizer Evelin                    87 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     37.34,5     18.18,9 (48622)    7.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     114. Schweizer Francesca                 76 Faulensee                   1:16.27,7     16.53,5  (4607)    4.45 ¦   21.41    92.¦  24.30   135.¦  30.15   129.¦
AG/AM20    427. Schweizer Gideon                    85 Die fantastischen 4           25.59,7     12.35,2 (45231)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     580. Schweizer Hans-Ruedi                61 Ebnat-Kappel                1:18.18,4     21.11,3  (5592)    4.51 ¦   23.17   758.¦  24.53   604.¦  30.07   485.¦
AG/AM18     89. Schweizer Jürg                      87 Berufsbildungszentrum/Cen     21.45,8      6.33,7 (42362)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     406. Schweizer Karin                     82 Ittigen                     1:31.59,8     37.26,8 (18540)    5.42 ¦   27.49   504.¦  28.37   379.¦  35.33   396.¦
GP/M20    1074. Schweizer Maik                      77 Oberentfelden               1:29.10,6     41.10,8 (22345)    5.32 ¦   28.16  1214.¦  28.06  1063.¦  32.47   863.¦
GP/M30     533. Schweizer Marc                      67 Rüfenacht BE                1:09.50,8     21.18,2  (7603)    4.20 ¦   21.03   758.¦  22.18   577.¦  26.28   361.¦
AG/AM20    313. Schweizer Marcel                    86 Turnverein Arboldswil         24.14,6     10.50,1 (42406)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    159. Schweizer Martin                    66 Mörschwil                     23.32,8      7.28,7 (42267)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1820. Schweizer Micael                    76 Bern                        1:22.34,9     34.02,3  (7604)    5.07 ¦   23.29  1708.¦  26.07  1833.¦  32.57  1924.¦
AG/AM13     50. Schweizer Michael                   93 Wynigen                       22.25,3      3.16,3 (41383)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     435. Schweizer Olaf                      74 D-Stuttgart                 1:08.34,0     20.01,4  (1525)    4.15 ¦   19.46   426.¦  21.45   458.¦  27.01   453.¦
GP/M55      27. Schweizer Paul                      48 Schaffhausen                1:09.07,9     10.45,5  (2612)    4.17 ¦   19.57    28.¦  21.35    23.¦  27.35    30.¦
GP/M30    2561. Schweizer Philipp                   72 Arboldswil                  1:31.33,1     43.00,5 (13595)    5.41 ¦   25.30  2341.¦  29.08  2597.¦  36.54  2618.¦
GP/W45     235. Schweizer Regula                    61 Basel                       1:30.40,0     28.23,4 (21453)    5.38 ¦   26.22   254.¦  29.22   293.¦  34.55   197.¦
GP/M55       2. Schweizer Rene                      50 Eglisau                     1:01.20,1      2.57,7  (1526)    3.48 ¦   17.37     2.¦  19.27     4.¦  24.14     3.¦
GP/M40    1612. Schweizer Rudolf                    62 Wangen an der Aare          1:31.52,5     40.22,6 (13596)    5.42 ¦   25.40  1496.¦  28.29  1545.¦  37.42  1690.¦
GP/M60      38. Schweizer Ruedi                     46 Herisau                     1:16.08,1     16.34,3  (5593)    4.43 ¦   22.20    49.¦  23.59    36.¦  29.47    32.¦
BG/KW      DNF  Schweizer Sandra                    93 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber       -----   gestartet (33464)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    835. Schweizer Stephanie                 82 Bern                          39.08,9     23.03,3 (48362)    8.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      270. Schweizer Tamara                    93 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber     10.33,6      4.57,6 (33465)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     616. Schweizer Thomas                    61 Oberembrach                 1:18.48,9     21.41,8  (5594)    4.53 ¦   22.42   634.¦  24.56   613.¦  31.09   623.¦
AG/AM40    224. Schweizer Ulrich                    49 Hagneck                       24.58,1      8.54,0 (43301)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     59. Schweizer Ulrich                    55 Rüfenacht BE                  21.26,1      5.22,0 (42268)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     912. Schweizer Urs                       61 Sumiswald                   1:24.02,6     26.55,5  (6584)    5.13 ¦   23.29   787.¦  26.22   887.¦  34.11  1009.¦
GP/M40    1032. Schweizer Urs                       62 Bolligen                    1:21.26,1     29.56,2 (12563)    5.03 ¦   23.49  1140.¦  25.53  1075.¦  31.43   947.¦
AG/WW      ---  Schweizer Ursula                    54 Gals                          35.48,2      6.49,8 (50651)    7.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     527. Schweizer Walter                    49 Fehraltorf                  1:36.34,8     38.12,4 (19427)    6.00 ¦   29.03   583.¦  30.28   528.¦  37.02   456.¦
GP/M50     689. Schwendeler Werner                  54 Siebnen                     1:27.23,2     30.38,3 (11587)    5.25 ¦   24.31   631.¦  28.07   750.¦  34.44   701.¦
GP/M30     404. Schwendener Oliver                  73 Chur                        1:08.05,7     19.33,1  (4608)    4.13 ¦   20.05   509.¦  21.40   438.¦  26.19   339.¦
GP/W20     317. Schwendimann Carole                 82 Niederstocken               1:28.18,2     33.45,2 (14560)    5.29 ¦   27.14   442.¦  28.00   313.¦  33.03   223.¦
AG/AM20    357. Schwendimann Christen               77 Burgdorf                      24.42,5     11.18,0 (43302)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      47. Schwendimann Roger                  89 Niederstocken               1:18.48,9     17.33,1 (15584)    4.53 ¦   20.57    27.¦  24.40    43.¦  33.11    81.¦
GP/M40     DNF  Schwendimann Stefan                 66 Zürich                        45.35,8       Km 10  (5595)    ---- ¦   21.15   485.¦  24.20   709.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1189. Schwendimann Walter                 62 Bachenbülach                1:23.57,9     32.28,0 (11588)    5.13 ¦   24.36  1314.¦  26.35  1211.¦  32.46  1118.¦
GP/M30    1934. Schwendtmayer Robert                73 Belp                        1:23.35,9     35.03,3 (20464)    5.11 ¦   25.36  2367.¦  26.08  1840.¦  31.51  1655.¦
GP/M40    1843. Schwerdtel Volker                   64 Wabern                      1:44.33,5     53.03,6 (12564)    6.29 ¦   26.44  1645.¦  30.40  1763.¦  47.08  1872.¦
GP/M30     139. Schwere Patrick                     70 Ennetbaden                  1:02.16,3     13.43,7  (1527)    3.52 ¦   17.42   116.¦  20.17   209.¦  24.16   127.¦
BG/PW       61. Schweri Nina                        95 Rubigen                        7.29,6      1.34,9 (32199)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     676. Schwermer Heinzpeter                69 Niederscherli               1:11.47,2     23.14,6  (5596)    4.27 ¦   21.37   951.¦  22.19   581.¦  27.50   609.¦
BG/KM      220. Schwermer Jan                       94 Niederscherli                 10.02,2      4.24,0 (33330)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Schwermer Till+Schwermer Heinzpeter 00 Niederscherli                 11.03,0      2.57,1 (30251)    6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    453. Schwertfeger Lynn                   89 Verein für medizinische A     36.26,5     18.19,0 (47573)    7.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    275. Schwertfeger Regula                 67 Aefligen                      26.42,3     10.36,7 (45232)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     565. Schwery Lorenz                      84 Zürich                      1:16.57,1     28.57,3  (9550)    4.46 ¦   21.50   515.¦  24.37   603.¦  30.29   596.¦
GP/W20     328. Schwibs Nadine                      82 Zürich                      1:28.38,8     34.05,8 (17546)    5.30 ¦   25.08   261.¦  28.09   329.¦  35.21   387.¦
GP/M50      20. Schwiete Peter                      54 Bettlach                    1:04.19,0      7.34,1  (1004)    3.59 ¦   18.27    17.¦  20.10    15.¦  25.41    25.¦
GP/W50      39. Schwiete Susanne                    56 Bettlach                    1:22.06,0     14.50,3 (11589)    5.06 ¦   24.33    62.¦  26.05    40.¦  31.27    26.¦
AG/AW40    458. Schwindl Elfriede                   65 Rubigen                       35.13,0     18.00,5 (48363)    7.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      63. Schwyter Andreas                    89 Wald ZH                     1:21.23,9     20.08,1  (8583)    5.03 ¦   23.04    52.¦  25.32    59.¦  32.47    78.¦
GP/M40     481. Schwyter Benno                      64 Wald ZH                     1:13.42,0     22.12,1  (4609)    4.34 ¦   21.55   667.¦  23.13   455.¦  28.33   405.¦
GP/W30     847. Schwyter Corinne                    70 Hinwil                      1:36.24,3     36.50,1 (15585)    5.59 ¦   27.25   748.¦  30.23   841.¦  38.35   921.¦
GP/M30     410. Schwyter Marcel                     68 Hedingen                    1:08.14,4     19.41,8 (15586)    4.14 ¦   20.47   688.¦  21.49   471.¦  25.37   257.¦
AG/WW      ---  Sciarra-Kümmerli Elsbeth            72 Zeihen                        43.49,4     14.51,0 (50652)    9.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1124. Sciboz Ghislaine                    67 Marly                       1:49.17,1     49.42,9 (20465)    6.47 ¦   29.39  1012.¦  34.35  1116.¦  45.02  1159.¦
BG/TW       20. Sclabas Arianna                     98 Kirchberg BE                   7.36,6      1.06,8 (31238)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Sclabas Delia+Sclabas Barbara       00 Kirchberg BE                   8.39,0      0.33,1 (30252)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Sclabas Ilenia+Sclabas Giovanni     00 Kirchberg BE                   9.17,9      1.12,0 (30253)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       79. Sclabas Luca                        95 Kirchberg BE                   7.01,2      1.19,9 (32697)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Sclabas Silia+Sclabas Dario         00 Kirchberg BE                   8.56,2      0.50,3 (30254)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1218. Scodeller Guido                     57 Rothenburg                  1:31.27,1     34.20,0 (15587)    5.40 ¦   26.35  1269.¦  28.44  1207.¦  36.06  1193.¦
GP/M40     214. Scolari Cesare                      64 Gordola                     1:08.28,1     16.58,2  (3608)    4.15 ¦   19.45   218.¦  21.40   216.¦  27.02   229.¦
AG/AW18    263. Scrascia Martina                    88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     31.42,6     12.27,0 (47627)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     155. Scribante Erika                     62 Grasswil                    1:21.40,7     17.46,1 (10593)    5.04 ¦   23.55   163.¦  25.37   139.¦  32.07   163.¦
GP/M45    1006. Scribante Matthias                  61 Grasswil                    1:25.57,5     28.50,4  (9551)    5.20 ¦   24.03   912.¦  26.39   934.¦  35.14  1107.¦
GP/M18     104. Scribante Philippe                  87 Grasswil                    1:21.04,5     21.40,4  (8584)    5.02 ¦   23.47   124.¦  25.49   109.¦  31.27   102.¦
BG/PM       25. Scülfort Marc                       95 STBern                         6.27,8      0.46,5 (32838)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1431. Sebele Michel                       61 Birsfelden                  1:42.24,2     45.17,1 (22346)    6.21 ¦   28.46  1425.¦  33.15  1438.¦  40.22  1395.¦
BG/PW       11. Seck Aissatou                       95 STBern                         6.37,9      0.43,2 (32340)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     292. Seckinger Robert                    65 Riehen                      1:10.08,7     18.38,8  (4611)    4.21 ¦   20.23   312.¦  22.41   371.¦  27.03   233.¦
GP/M45     327. Sedlmayer Martin                    59 Mobiliar 11                 1:13.16,0     16.08,9  (9552)    4.33 ¦   21.22   375.¦  23.26   374.¦  28.27   268.¦
AG/AM40    379. Sedlmayer Martin                    59 Liebefeld                     28.05,1     12.01,0 (48364)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     73. Sedlmayer Nathalie                  94 Liebefeld                     28.04,7      8.12,3 (48365)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     739. Seeger Daniela                      76 Murten                      1:33.26,4     33.52,2 (19428)    5.48 ¦   27.08   701.¦  29.43   768.¦  36.34   738.¦
GP/M20    1236. Seeger Thomas                       77 Bern                        1:44.06,8     56.07,0 (20467)    6.28 ¦   29.21  1243.¦  32.22  1234.¦  42.22  1227.¦
GP/M40     595. Seeholzer Ivan                      63 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:15.24,0     23.54,1 (14561)    4.41 ¦   22.26   791.¦  23.37   551.¦  29.20   530.¦
BG/KM       17. Seeholzer Jan                       94 STBern                         6.12,0      0.33,8 (33493)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     159. Seelandt Frank                      55 D-Berlin                    1:13.19,2     16.34,3  (4612)    4.33 ¦   21.11   178.¦  23.20   176.¦  28.47   154.¦
AG/AW20    190. Seelandt Simone                     70 D-Berlin                      25.41,0      9.35,4 (42269)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     874. Seelmann Patrick                    76 Laupen BE                   1:14.00,1     25.27,5  (4613)    4.35 ¦   20.48   694.¦  23.22   858.¦  29.49  1091.¦
AG/AW20    840. Seemann Manja                       77 Deutschschweizer              40.25,2     24.19,6 (44502)    8.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     490. Seematter Marc                      79 Richterswil                 1:15.34,3     27.34,5  (3610)    4.41 ¦   20.35   310.¦  24.01   517.¦  30.57   644.¦
GP/W40     174. Seematter Monika                    62 Rubigen                     1:22.30,7     18.36,1 (12565)    5.07 ¦   24.00   172.¦  26.08   176.¦  32.22   186.¦
BG/GW       15. Seematter Sara                      91 Rubigen                        6.42,3      0.45,0 (34120)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2609. Seewer Bernhard                     73 Bern                        1:32.24,6     43.52,0 (15588)    5.44 ¦   25.50  2430.¦  29.06  2591.¦  37.27  2682.¦
AG/AM20    245. Seewer Daniel                       83 Lenk im Simmental             23.05,7      9.41,2 (42270)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    178. Seewer Reguel                       92 Wabern                        24.32,0      8.15,7 (48366)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    221. Seferi Sani                         90 Bern                          25.29,1      9.45,6 (48367)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Seffour Gabriele                    66 Kardiale Reha                 48.10,5     19.12,1 (50863)   10.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      95. Seger Carmela                       59 Speicher                    1:22.55,0     20.38,4  (9553)    5.09 ¦   23.40    77.¦  26.34   114.¦  32.40   103.¦
GP/M60     325. Seger Frank                         44 Dulliken                    1:42.47,5     43.13,7 (18541)    6.23 ¦   30.17   360.¦  31.43   315.¦  40.46   315.¦
GP/M40     420. Seger Stefan                        66 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:12.52,7     21.22,8  (4614)    4.31 ¦   21.43   617.¦  22.56   401.¦  28.13   360.¦
GP/M55     346. Seger Ulrich                        50 Speicher                    1:27.25,3     29.02,9 (11590)    5.25 ¦   26.15   442.¦  27.35   343.¦  33.34   281.¦
GP/M65      92. Seger Walter                        41 Bern                        1:37.18,1     31.35,1 (22347)    6.02 ¦   27.52    92.¦  30.36    92.¦  38.49    93.¦
GP/M40    1190. Segessenmann Rene                   65 Wiler b.Utzenstorf          1:24.00,2     32.30,3  (6585)    5.13 ¦   23.33  1069.¦  26.35  1213.¦  33.51  1288.¦
GP/M50     389. Segginger Roland                    52 Hinterkappelen              1:19.41,6     22.56,7  (8585)    4.57 ¦   23.43   522.¦  25.02   364.¦  30.54   325.¦
GP/W50      83. Segginger Yean-Hee                  53 Hinterkappelen              1:27.06,6     19.50,9 (13598)    5.24 ¦   24.34    63.¦  27.15    73.¦  35.16   110.¦
AG/AM40     93. Segner Helmut                       54 Stettlen                      22.08,7      6.04,6 (42271)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     279. Seibel Karin                        52 Mannys                      1:45.14,7     37.59,0 (22457)    6.32 ¦   29.50   266.¦  32.46   272.¦  42.37   288.¦
GP/M50      93. Seibert Heinz Peter                 54 Zollikofen                  1:10.30,9     13.46,0  (2614)    4.22 ¦   20.46   129.¦  22.07    81.¦  27.37    80.¦
AG/AW20     78. Seifert Patricia                    67 Lausanne                      23.28,7      7.23,1 (41384)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1017. Seiffert Urs                        64 Spiegel b. Bern             1:21.15,7     29.45,8  (9554)    5.02 ¦   23.34  1072.¦  25.34   997.¦  32.06  1008.¦
AG/AW20    495. Seiler Andrea                       76 Neuenegg                      29.03,6     12.58,0 (44503)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      31. Seiler-Baur Susanne                 60 Schliern b. Köniz           1:16.02,6     13.46,0  (5599)    4.43 ¦   22.03    31.¦  24.04    30.¦  29.54    32.¦
GP/M40     439. Seiler Beat                         63 Burgdorf                    1:13.08,2     21.38,3  (5597)    4.32 ¦   21.30   559.¦  22.51   391.¦  28.46   432.¦
AG/AM40    287. Seiler Beat                         49 Bern                          26.15,3     10.11,2 (44504)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     162. Seiler Charlotte                    55 Münsingen                   1:34.26,9     27.11,2 (18542)    5.52 ¦   29.03   241.¦  29.44   158.¦  35.39   119.¦
GP/M55      95. Seiler Christian                    50 Hauterive NE                1:14.51,1     16.28,7  (2615)    4.39 ¦   20.23    37.¦  24.13   125.¦  30.13   118.¦
AG/WM      ---  Seiler Christoph                    52 Münsingen                     41.27,4     11.05,0 (50905)    8.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Seiler Cosimo+Seiler Markus         01 Spiez                         12.04,3      3.58,4 (30255)    7.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     885. Seiler Daniel                       54 Kriechenwil                 1:34.03,9     37.19,0 (11591)    5.50 ¦   25.32   753.¦  28.58   821.¦  39.33   959.¦
GP/M50     191. Seiler Hans Rudolf                  53 Ittigen                     1:14.10,1     17.25,2  (4615)    4.36 ¦   21.26   209.¦  23.22   178.¦  29.21   203.¦
GP/M30      54. Seiler Marcel                       69 Adelboden                     58.45,0     10.12,4  (1529)    3.39 ¦   16.50    39.¦  18.42    63.¦  23.12    61.¦
AG/WM      ---  Seiler Martin                       62 Zollikofen                    46.02,7     15.40,3 (50653)    9.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    274. Seiler Mathias                      89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     28.48,1     13.04,6 (47204)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1134. Seiler Nicole                       70 Gwatt (Thun)                1:50.08,3     50.34,1 (14562)    6.50 ¦   32.03  1127.¦  34.54  1126.¦  43.11  1128.¦
GP/W20     494. Seiler Nicole Mirina                82 Münsingen                   1:35.23,0     40.50,0 (20468)    5.55 ¦   29.03   609.¦  29.45   468.¦  36.34   457.¦
GP/M30    1460. Seiler Peter                        72 Nachtwache Bern 2           1:19.17,6     30.45,0  (8739)    4.55 ¦   23.21  1646.¦  24.59  1409.¦  30.57  1418.¦
GP/M30    2580. Seiler Peter                        68 Uster                       1:31.45,9     43.13,3 (12566)    5.42 ¦   26.31  2577.¦  29.00  2571.¦  36.14  2539.¦
AG/AM14    151. Seiler Roland                       92 Ittigen                       23.20,0      7.03,7 (43905)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     DNF  Seiler Sabine                       82 Gebenstorf                    58.13,6       Km 10 (18543)    ---- ¦   27.10   438.¦  31.03   565.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40       6. Seiler Sonja                        64 Burgdorf                    1:07.53,5      3.58,9  (3611)    4.13 ¦   19.37     4.¦  21.22     5.¦  26.53     8.¦
AG/AW20     25. Seiler Susanne                      76 Untersiggenthal               19.54,5      3.48,9 (41918)    4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     642. Seiler Susanne                      78 Uster                       1:41.46,7     47.13,7 (12567)    6.19 ¦   26.31   376.¦  32.45   662.¦  42.29   708.¦
GP/M30    2694. Seip Timo                           76 Biel/Bienne                 1:34.22,4     45.49,8 (19429)    5.51 ¦   27.57  2801.¦  29.08  2598.¦  37.16  2669.¦
GP/W40     652. Seither Stefanie                    64 D-Landau                    1:39.28,3     35.33,7 (15589)    6.10 ¦   29.49   704.¦  30.58   612.¦  38.40   634.¦
GP/W40     385. Seitz Heidi                         65 Buchs AG                    1:30.43,0     26.48,4 (18544)    5.38 ¦   26.42   419.¦  28.24   359.¦  35.36   392.¦
AG/AW16     57. Seitzinger Bianca                   90 Gymnasium Oberaargau          23.23,3      5.15,8 (43515)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     462. Seka Roulin Karen                   64 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:33.13,1     29.18,5 (18545)    5.47 ¦   26.44   424.¦  29.23   449.¦  37.05   521.¦
GP/M20     287. Sekinger Bruno                      78 Zufikon                     1:11.06,6     23.06,8  (3612)    4.25 ¦   20.33   306.¦  22.08   245.¦  28.24   347.¦
AG/AM14    169. Sele Benedikt                       91 Realschule Triesen            24.01,0      7.44,7 (45602)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     996. Sele Myriam                         69 Villnachern                 1:40.47,5     41.13,3 (20469)    6.15 ¦   31.09  1099.¦  31.14   919.¦  38.24   898.¦
AG/AW14    287. Sele Nadine                         92 Realschule Triesen            41.33,9     24.24,5 (45603)    8.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    156. Selg Andreas                        88 Gymnasium Muristalden         24.28,9      9.16,8 (47457)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     153. Seliner Christian                   82 Schänis                     1:06.10,8     18.11,0  (1530)    4.06 ¦   19.09   158.¦  21.05   164.¦  25.56   154.¦
GP/M40     131. Seliner Leo                         65 Schänis                     1:06.09,7     14.39,8  (1531)    4.06 ¦   19.13   145.¦  20.59   135.¦  25.56   123.¦
GP/M40     138. Seliner Pius                        66 Schänis                     1:06.17,6     14.47,7  (1532)    4.07 ¦   18.35    91.¦  20.54   127.¦  26.47   197.¦
BG/TW      239. Selmani Njomza                      97 Schule Wittigkofen             9.48,6      3.18,8 (31317)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     558. Selmi Sara                          77 Matran                      1:37.35,0     43.02,0 (11592)    6.03 ¦   26.57   415.¦  31.41   605.¦  38.56   589.¦
GP/M45    1200. Semadeni Jürg                       58 Möriken AG                  1:31.00,4     33.53,3 (21454)    5.39 ¦   26.39  1279.¦  29.14  1244.¦  35.06  1097.¦
AG/AW20    226. Semadeni Nicole                     71 Igis                          26.07,7     10.02,1 (46448)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1799. Semadeni Reto                       66 Arni-Islisberg              1:40.17,0     48.47,1 (15590)    6.13 ¦   28.36  1798.¦  31.45  1803.¦  39.54  1790.¦
AG/AM16     33. Sempach Jörn                        90 Grosshöchstetten              18.21,3      2.37,8 (46449)    3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       19. Sempach Malin                       94 Grosshöchstetten               6.36,8      1.00,8 (33331)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      235. Send Cecile                         96 Olten                          8.40,0      2.45,3 (32200)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      289. Send Jeanne                         99 Olten                         10.21,4      3.51,6 (31239)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     417. Send Nadine                         69 Olten                       1:26.37,5     27.03,3 (17547)    5.22 ¦   26.16   562.¦  27.01   373.¦  33.19   377.¦
GP/M30    1012. Send Roger                          68 Olten                       1:15.26,1     26.53,5  (6587)    4.41 ¦   22.51  1452.¦  23.49   997.¦  28.45   819.¦
GP/W45     541. Senft Barbara                       60 Kirchberg BE                2:00.41,2     58.24,6 (20470)    7.29 ¦   33.09   540.¦  40.46   543.¦  46.45   533.¦
GP/M40     499. Senften Urs                         62 Bolligen                    1:14.00,8     22.30,9  (6588)    4.35 ¦   20.43   381.¦  23.55   612.¦  29.21   535.¦
GP/M20     187. Senn Andreas                        82 Lyss                        1:07.40,3     19.40,5  (2616)    4.12 ¦   19.02   146.¦  21.42   215.¦  26.55   221.¦
GP/M40     969. Senn Beat                           65 Krattigen                   1:20.29,8     28.59,9 (11593)    5.00 ¦   23.47  1134.¦  25.20   936.¦  31.22   894.¦
GP/W30     876. Senn Brigitte                       69 Romanshorn                  1:37.19,2     37.45,0 (15591)    6.02 ¦   29.20   986.¦  31.22   933.¦  36.36   744.¦
GP/W20     170. Senn Cristina                       78 Wangs                       1:22.35,9     28.02,9 (16536)    5.07 ¦   24.10   182.¦  26.24   190.¦  32.01   162.¦
GP/M30    2853. Senn Daniel                         71 Basel                       1:40.31,6     51.59,0 (21455)    6.14 ¦   30.32  2943.¦  31.54  2861.¦  38.04  2733.¦
GP/M20     240. Senn David                          80 Bern                        1:09.48,9     21.49,1  (3613)    4.20 ¦   20.47   341.¦  22.14   256.¦  26.47   213.¦
GP/W30    1044. Senn Franziska                      75 Gerolfingen                 1:43.18,6     43.44,4 (20471)    6.25 ¦   29.40  1016.¦  32.32  1028.¦  41.05  1059.¦
GP/W20     333. Senn Gisela                         78 Binningen                   1:28.51,2     34.18,2 (20472)    5.31 ¦   27.03   429.¦  27.58   312.¦  33.48   284.¦
AG/AM40     70. Senn Markus                         60 St. Gallen                    21.42,2      5.38,1 (41385)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     224. Senn-Marschall Ursula               74 St. Gallen                  1:21.03,4     21.29,2 (10594)    5.02 ¦   24.49   363.¦  25.09   184.¦  31.04   183.¦
AG/AM18    164. Senn Martin                         88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     24.52,1      9.40,0 (46625)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     110. Senn Monika                         54 Wangs                       1:29.43,8     22.28,1 (11594)    5.34 ¦   24.38    65.¦  29.01   126.¦  36.04   132.¦
GP/M30    1561. Senn Roy                            74 Birsfelden                  1:20.09,1     31.36,5  (7605)    4.58 ¦   22.53  1463.¦  25.07  1454.¦  32.08  1717.¦
GP/W20      84. Senn Sarah                          83 Sports-Team-Haueter 4       1:17.52,1     23.19,1  (3614)    4.50 ¦   21.00    47.¦  24.18    78.¦  32.34   198.¦
GP/W45     357. Senn Silvia                         59 Neyruz FR                   1:35.52,0     33.35,4 (16537)    5.57 ¦   27.38   340.¦  30.15   349.¦  37.57   359.¦
GP/W50      91. Senn Sonja                          55 Hemmiken                    1:27.47,5     20.31,8 (17548)    5.27 ¦   25.25    89.¦  27.49    90.¦  34.32    94.¦
GP/W30     599. Senne Petra                         68 Belp                        1:30.29,1     30.54,9 (21456)    5.37 ¦   27.30   768.¦  28.56   655.¦  34.02   463.¦
GP/M60     238. Sennhauser Hans                     46 Münchenbuchsee              1:32.16,1     32.42,3 (14563)    5.44 ¦   27.16   272.¦  28.57   232.¦  36.02   214.¦
AG/AW60     15. Sennhauser Vreni                    46 Münchenbuchsee                30.57,7      4.56,2 (47131)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     888. Serafini Renato                     70 Wallisellen                 1:14.10,0     25.37,4  (7606)    4.36 ¦   20.14   536.¦  23.44   967.¦  30.10  1194.¦
AG/AW16    430. Serini Ilona                        89 Berufsschule des Detailha     34.21,3     16.13,8 (48465)    7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1203. Serra Roma Jorge                    62 Steffisburg                 1:24.09,2     32.39,3 (12568)    5.13 ¦   25.16  1433.¦  26.55  1268.¦  31.57   984.¦
AG/WW      ---  Sethuraman Giuseppina               73 Baden                         43.23,9     14.25,5 (50654)    9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Sethuraman Sumathy                  69 Baden                         43.24,0     14.25,6 (50655)    9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      62. Setz Koni                           65 Lostorf                     1:03.41,3     12.11,4  (1533)    3.57 ¦   17.30    30.¦  19.18    39.¦  26.52   207.¦
GP/W30     291. Setz Sandra                         75 Rothenburg                  1:23.19,3     23.45,1 (14564)    5.10 ¦   25.48   493.¦  26.01   257.¦  31.28   221.¦
AG/AW20    553. Sevaioglu Seda                      80 Zürich                        29.42,2     13.36,6 (46450)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1039. Seydoux Victoria                    71 Chamblon                    1:42.58,8     43.24,6 (21457)    6.23 ¦   28.50   941.¦  32.53  1046.¦  41.14  1064.¦
GP/M30    2329. Sezer Christian                     69 A-Satteins                  1:28.03,8     39.31,2 (15594)    5.28 ¦   25.55  2464.¦  27.48  2329.¦  34.19  2236.¦
GP/M45      58. Sgier Giusep                        61 Chur                        1:04.39,0      7.31,9  (2617)    4.01 ¦   18.22    38.¦  20.37    70.¦  25.39    72.¦
GP/W30     242. Shaha-Nacht Monika                  68 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:21.32,8     21.58,6  (9555)    5.04 ¦   23.00   171.¦  25.55   251.¦  32.36   302.¦
AG/AW16    319. Shanmugan Sobika                    89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.25,2     12.17,7 (48624)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     435. Shears Chris                        59 Gossau ZH                   1:15.25,6     18.18,5  (9556)    4.41 ¦   22.26   582.¦  23.44   411.¦  29.14   358.¦
GP/W40      82. Sheppard Patricia                   63 Forel (Lavaux)              1:18.07,1     14.12,5 (10595)    4.51 ¦   22.43    86.¦  24.43    79.¦  30.40    85.¦
AG/AM20    471. Sherif Eskender                     85 Zürich                        26.46,6     13.22,1 (46451)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2953. Shin Jong-Won                       71 Heimberg                    1:52.40,4   1:04.07,8 (16538)    7.00 ¦   38.03  2984.¦  34.01  2926.¦  40.35  2850.¦
GP/M30    2808. Sibilia Roberto                     72 Choëx                       1:38.26,6     49.54,0 (13599)    6.07 ¦   27.29  2744.¦  32.34  2887.¦  38.22  2745.¦
GP/M30    1295. Sibold Heinz                        68 Münsingen                   1:17.56,0     29.23,4 (10596)    4.50 ¦   23.25  1669.¦  24.42  1306.¦  29.47  1084.¦
GP/M30     630. Sibold Roger                        67 Münsingen                   1:11.09,8     22.37,2  (4617)    4.25 ¦   21.14   818.¦  22.21   588.¦  27.33   558.¦
GP/W30    1113. Sicher Petra                        75 Bern                        1:48.04,6     48.30,4 (14566)    6.42 ¦   30.18  1058.¦  34.48  1123.¦  42.57  1121.¦
AG/AM60     16. Sicker Stefan                       46 Thun                          23.43,8      5.16,1 (42272)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    426. Sidler Alexandra                    70 Taschelämpli                  28.18,6     12.13,0 (42563)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     372. Sidler Jrene                        74 Ebertswil                   1:25.21,5     25.47,3 (17549)    5.18 ¦   26.09   545.¦  26.52   352.¦  32.19   275.¦
GP/W20     456. Sidler Katharina                    84 Bern                        1:33.49,9     39.16,9 (17703)    5.49 ¦   25.13   270.¦  29.27   443.¦  39.09   598.¦
GP/M45    1290. Sidler Peter                        57 Rothenburg                  1:34.10,1     37.03,0 (10597)    5.51 ¦   24.59  1066.¦  29.51  1297.¦  39.19  1360.¦
GP/W50     208. Sidler-Reber Ruth                   55 Eschenbach LU               1:37.33,9     30.18,2 (20473)    6.03 ¦   29.41   265.¦  30.13   180.¦  37.39   173.¦
GP/M30    1815. Sidler Thomas                       72 Luzern                      1:22.31,6     33.59,0 (10598)    5.07 ¦   23.35  1747.¦  25.46  1704.¦  33.09  1970.¦
GP/M40    1529. Siebels Siebo                       63 Basel                       1:30.05,1     38.35,2 (17550)    5.35 ¦   26.41  1635.¦  28.12  1492.¦  35.11  1468.¦
AG/AM40    385. Siebenrock Klaus                    59 Muri b. Bern                  28.17,8     12.13,7 (45233)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    346. Sieber Alexandra                    85 Scharnachtal                  27.21,9     11.16,3 (46452)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     65. Sieber Beat                         85 Scharnachtal                  18.41,8      5.17,3 (41386)    3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1044. Sieber Charles                      60 Bern                        1:26.44,0     29.36,9 (13600)    5.23 ¦   25.20  1108.¦  27.11  1017.¦  34.12  1011.¦
AG/AW18     81. Sieber Christina                    88 Münsingen                     26.05,4      6.49,8 (44505)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1594. Sieber Christoph                    73 Lausanne                    1:20.24,3     31.51,7 (15596)    4.59 ¦   23.08  1577.¦  24.59  1407.¦  32.16  1756.¦
GP/M45    1401. Sieber Ernst                        58 Scharnachtal                1:39.50,1     42.43,0 (13601)    6.12 ¦   27.05  1316.¦  31.14  1380.¦  41.30  1425.¦
GP/M40    1025. Sieber Gregor                       65 Ueberstorf                  1:21.22,0     29.52,1  (9557)    5.03 ¦   23.33  1070.¦  25.27   962.¦  32.20  1042.¦
GP/M40     230. Sieber Hans-Ueli                    62 Frutigen                    1:08.50,0     17.20,1  (2618)    4.16 ¦   19.19   157.¦  21.58   255.¦  27.32   282.¦
GP/W30     110. Sieber Mireille                     74 Theilingen                  1:16.13,3     16.39,1  (3615)    4.44 ¦   21.33    85.¦  24.02   110.¦  30.37   156.¦
AG/AW40    147. Sieber Monique                      59 Bern                          27.20,7     10.08,2 (44506)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    271. Sieber Nadine                       87 Gymnasium NMS Bern            32.06,1     12.50,5 (48532)    6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    282. Sieber Sandra                       84 Wichtrach                     26.44,9     10.39,3 (44507)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     50. Sieber Timo                         88 Lehrwerkstätten Bern          20.24,0      5.11,9 (42404)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     838. Sieber Ueli                         58 Münsingen                   1:22.43,3     25.36,2  (7607)    5.08 ¦   23.31   804.¦  25.53   790.¦  33.18   905.¦
AG/AW20    546. Siebert Ilse                        72 Bern                          29.38,0     13.32,4 (46453)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    246. Siebert Stefanie                    88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     31.07,1     11.51,5 (47628)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     179. Siebert Wolf Dietrich               46 D-Augsburg                  1:27.42,5     28.08,7 (13602)    5.27 ¦   26.15   227.¦  27.10   155.¦  34.16   166.¦
GP/M55     392. Siedat Horst                        51 D-Karlsruhe                 1:29.57,1     31.34,7 (12569)    5.35 ¦   26.48   474.¦  28.23   402.¦  34.45   340.¦
AG/AM18    148. Siegenthaler Adrian                 88 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     23.58,7      8.46,6 (41541)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    133. Siegenthaler Adrian                 91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           22.46,7      6.30,4 (45604)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     951. Siegenthaler Andrea                 75 Interlaken                  1:39.33,2     39.59,0 (18546)    6.11 ¦   29.16   983.¦  31.36   948.¦  38.40   932.¦
AG/AW18    163. Siegenthaler Andrea                 88 Häutligen                     28.35,7      9.20,1 (46454)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1715. Siegenthaler Armin                  67 Grasswil                    1:21.37,8     33.05,2  (9558)    5.04 ¦   23.31  1720.¦  25.46  1705.¦  32.19  1772.¦
GP/W30     321. Siegenthaler Barbara                71 Rüegsau                     1:24.08,4     24.34,2 (18547)    5.13 ¦   24.44   350.¦  26.37   321.¦  32.47   318.¦
GP/M45     987. Siegenthaler Beat                   59 Koppigen                    1:25.38,7     28.31,6  (8586)    5.19 ¦   23.39   825.¦  26.46   950.¦  35.13  1106.¦
GP/W40     424. Siegenthaler Brigitte               64 Oberentfelden               1:32.09,3     28.14,7 (17551)    5.43 ¦   27.40   525.¦  29.00   413.¦  35.28   380.¦
GP/M60     143. Siegenthaler Daniel                 46 Gümligen                    1:24.49,3     25.15,5 (14567)    5.16 ¦   24.25   153.¦  27.10   156.¦  33.12   128.¦
GP/M30    1409. Siegenthaler Daniel                 70 Spiegel b. Bern             1:18.51,4     30.18,8  (7608)    4.54 ¦   22.55  1489.¦  24.43  1310.¦  31.12  1481.¦
GP/M50     217. Siegenthaler Ernst                  54 Bowil                       1:14.54,2     18.09,3  (5601)    4.39 ¦   21.32   223.¦  23.51   227.¦  29.29   215.¦
GP/M50     827. Siegenthaler Erwin                  52 Frauenfeld                  1:31.40,2     34.55,3 (13603)    5.41 ¦   25.52   791.¦  28.42   805.¦  37.05   854.¦
AG/AW20     44. Siegenthaler Fabienne               86 Düdingen                      21.18,7      5.13,1 (42273)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Siegenthaler Fred                   36 Fleurier                      33.43,9      3.21,5 (50656)    7.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1405. Siegenthaler Fredy                  62 Oberentfelden               1:27.41,4     36.11,5 (13604)    5.26 ¦   25.19  1441.¦  27.44  1421.¦  34.36  1393.¦
AG/WW      ---  Siegenthaler Hanna                  51 Kehrsatz                      42.37,7     13.39,3 (50657)    9.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    396. Siegenthaler Ida                    89 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        32.23,9     14.16,4 (48527)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     252. Siegenthaler Janine                 79 Recherswil                  1:26.07,0     31.34,0 (13605)    5.21 ¦   26.44   390.¦  27.14   252.¦  32.08   167.¦
AG/AW18    209. Siegenthaler Jasmin                 88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        29.46,7     10.31,1 (48551)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    352. Siegenthaler Joelle                 85 Köniz                         27.26,8     11.21,2 (44508)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    207. Siegenthaler Karin                  75 Oberwil i. S.                 25.54,5      9.48,9 (45234)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    252. Siegenthaler Luca                   92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.01,2     11.44,9 (45605)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     467. Siegenthaler Marc                   80 Muri b. Bern                1:15.06,4     27.06,6  (5602)    4.40 ¦   21.05   386.¦  23.31   431.¦  30.29   597.¦
GP/M14      16. Siegenthaler Marco                  92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:20.40,6     17.28,8 (19592)    5.00 ¦   25.45    42.¦  25.39    20.¦  29.15    12.¦
GP/W55      33. Siegenthaler Margrit                51 Thunstetten                 1:27.29,6     20.27,4 (13606)    5.26 ¦   25.16    33.¦  27.41    35.¦  34.32    38.¦
GP/M45    1448. Siegenthaler Markus                 61 Radelfingen                 1:45.45,5     48.38,4 (18548)    6.34 ¦   29.30  1446.¦  33.15  1438.¦  42.59  1448.¦
GP/M40    1281. Siegenthaler Martin                 64 Kerzers                     1:25.27,3     33.57,4 (13607)    5.18 ¦   24.01  1189.¦  26.29  1189.¦  34.56  1433.¦
GP/W30     229. Siegenthaler Nicole                 69 Boltigen                    1:21.11,1     21.36,9 (13608)    5.02 ¦   24.01   267.¦  25.41   226.¦  31.27   218.¦
AG/AM16     72. Siegenthaler Patrick                89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.44,0      5.00,5 (43402)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    312. Siegenthaler Rahel                  84 Sumiswald                     26.59,3     10.53,7 (44509)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1528. Siegenthaler Rudolf                 64 Langnau i. E.               1:30.04,8     38.34,9  (3616)    5.35 ¦   22.44   858.¦  28.45  1579.¦  38.34  1730.¦
GP/M30    2283. Siegenthaler Stefan                 69 Diemtigen                   1:27.31,6     38.59,0 (12570)    5.26 ¦   24.32  2047.¦  28.01  2387.¦  34.57  2346.¦
AG/AW20    535. Siegenthaler Tanja                  83 Köniz                         29.32,6     13.27,0 (45235)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     59. Siegenthaler Tina                   89 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        23.24,6      5.17,1 (45321)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    195. Siegenthaler Ulrich                 68 Grosshöchstetten              22.05,9      8.41,4 (42274)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2052. Siegenthaler Urs                    67 Ostermundigen               1:24.50,3     36.17,7 (13609)    5.16 ¦   25.29  2339.¦  26.22  1917.¦  32.57  1925.¦
GP/W40     180. Siegfried Anita                     62 Freidorf TG                 1:22.46,3     18.51,7 (12571)    5.08 ¦   24.34   217.¦  26.12   183.¦  31.58   153.¦
GP/M50     193. Siegfried Gerhard                   54 Bern                        1:14.15,6     17.30,7  (5603)    4.36 ¦   21.00   163.¦  22.43   117.¦  30.32   289.¦
AG/AW60     23. Siegfried Margrit                   46 Bern                          31.54,6      5.53,1 (46923)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     120. Siegfried Mathias                   88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel   1:23.28,3     24.04,2  (8726)    5.11 ¦   25.12   156.¦  26.09   119.¦  32.06   113.¦
GP/W40     164. Sieghart Petra                      66 Schliern b. Köniz           1:22.06,5     18.11,9 (11595)    5.06 ¦   24.44   235.¦  26.04   163.¦  31.17   118.¦
GP/M16      71. Siegrist Adrian                     89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel   1:23.29,2     22.13,4  (8727)    5.11 ¦   25.13    75.¦  26.09    71.¦  32.07    69.¦
AG/AM20    603. Siegrist Alfred                     69 Belp                          31.32,0     18.07,5 (45236)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     734. Siegrist Andreas                    61 Muttenz                     1:20.57,2     23.50,1  (5604)    5.01 ¦   22.44   641.¦  26.07   834.¦  32.05   750.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Siegrist Anja+Siegrist Philipp      00 Bolligen                      12.32,2      4.26,3 (30256)    7.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    350. Siegrist Bernhard                   53 Bern                          27.17,2     11.13,1 (44510)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2414. Siegrist Christoph                  68 Grenchen                    1:29.08,2     40.35,6 (11596)    5.32 ¦   25.14  2266.¦  27.58  2366.¦  35.55  2493.¦
AG/WM      ---  Siegrist Kurt                       42 Zollikofen                    31.56,8      1.34,4 (50658)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    400. Siegrist Lea                        89 Gymnasium Muristalden         32.27,1     14.19,6 (47458)    6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    317. Siegrist Marc                       74 Laufenburg                    24.19,5     10.55,0 (43303)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Siegrist Margot                     45 Zollikofen                    40.18,2     11.19,8 (50659)    8.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    695. Siegrist Margrit                    78 Erlinsbach                    31.52,3     15.46,7 (48369)    6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    303. Siegrist Martina                    73 Boll                          26.53,9     10.48,3 (48370)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2304. Siegrist Patrik                     76 Rothrist                    1:27.47,0     39.14,4  (9559)    5.27 ¦   24.30  2039.¦  28.08  2419.¦  35.07  2379.¦
AG/AM40      7. Siegrist Peter                      56 schäli/siegrist               17.22,3      1.18,2 (42669)    3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1027. Siegrist Roger                      83 BOMMER+PARTNER-TEAM 3       1:27.32,6     39.32,8  (6784)    5.26 ¦   23.30   782.¦  27.51  1045.¦  36.10  1110.¦
GP/M30    1839. Siegrist Sandor                     67 Ittigen                     1:22.48,7     34.16,1 (10600)    5.08 ¦   24.03  1900.¦  25.57  1776.¦  32.47  1891.¦
BG/KW      238. Siegrist Selina                     93 Stettlen                       9.00,5      3.24,5 (33332)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     365. Siegrist Silvia                     69 Bolligen                    1:25.12,8     25.38,6 (16539)    5.17 ¦   24.55   381.¦  26.52   350.¦  33.24   385.¦
GP/M14      14. Siegrist Simon                      91 Bern                        1:19.09,8     15.58,0  (8587)    4.55 ¦   22.13    12.¦  25.08    14.¦  31.47    20.¦
AG/AM16    220. Siegrist Simon                      89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     25.27,2      9.43,7 (43477)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       83. Siegrist Stefanie                   99 Stettlen                       8.29,8      2.00,0 (31240)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     40. Siegrist Treumund                   42 Montreux                      25.53,4      7.25,7 (44511)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1389. Siegrist Urs                        64 Reinach BL                  1:27.18,4     35.48,5 (17552)    5.25 ¦   26.39  1634.¦  27.13  1334.¦  33.25  1228.¦
AG/AW20    456. Siegrist Verena                     72 Bolligen                      28.38,1     12.32,5 (46455)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2048. Sierck Frank                        68 Ittigen                     1:24.48,3     36.15,7  (5605)    5.16 ¦   24.09  1938.¦  27.10  2159.¦  33.27  2051.¦
GP/W40     771. Sigel Cecilia                       62 Landschlacht                1:50.24,9     46.30,3 (21458)    6.51 ¦   32.38   792.¦  34.56   764.¦  42.49   759.¦
GP/M50      79. Sigel Oskar                         55 Thun                        1:09.49,5     13.04,6  (2619)    4.20 ¦   20.25   103.¦  22.07    83.¦  27.16    65.¦
GP/M55     534. Sigerist Peter                      49 Bern                        1:37.04,3     38.41,9 (19430)    6.01 ¦   29.15   586.¦  30.03   505.¦  37.44   491.¦
GP/M45      12. Sigg Andreas                        60 ENOTRAC AG                  1:00.32,2      3.25,1  (1675)    3.45 ¦   16.50     4.¦  18.56     8.¦  24.45    29.¦
GP/W20     182. Sigg Sabine                         79 Bern                        1:23.12,7     28.39,7 (16540)    5.10 ¦   24.04   170.¦  26.21   181.¦  32.46   211.¦
GP/M50     993. Sigg Urs                            53 Rümlingen                   1:41.23,3     44.38,4 (21459)    6.18 ¦   30.46  1050.¦  32.04   994.¦  38.32   931.¦
AG/WW      ---  Sighartner Brigitte                 62 Dizy                          44.00,1     15.01,7 (50660)    9.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    367. Signer Flurina                      89 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     31.36,6     13.29,1 (48645)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    293. Signer Irene                        62 Kaufdorf                      29.40,4     12.27,9 (48372)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    162. Signer Philip                       88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     24.39,3      9.27,2 (45335)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     685. Signorell Gian                      66 Zürich                      1:16.43,9     25.14,0  (6589)    4.46 ¦   21.45   624.¦  24.22   717.¦  30.36   756.¦
GP/W40      93. Sigrist Daniela                     64 Fully                       1:18.50,0     14.55,4  (5606)    4.53 ¦   22.26    68.¦  25.09   105.¦  31.14   114.¦
GP/M55     DNF  Sigrist Emilio                      48 Bern                          25.52,7        Km 5 (14568)    ---- ¦   25.52   419.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     252. Sigrist Hans-Ulrich                 57 Steffisburg                 1:11.29,9     14.22,8  (6590)    4.26 ¦   20.46   283.¦  22.37   260.¦  28.06   233.¦
GP/M45    1061. Sigrist Joe                         57 Luzern                      1:26.57,2     29.50,1 (11597)    5.24 ¦   26.18  1239.¦  27.46  1094.¦  32.52   839.¦
AG/AW20    149. Sigrist Kathrin                     81 Teuffenthal BE                25.02,7      8.57,1 (44512)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    407. Sigrist Manuela                     64 Bern                          32.31,6     15.19,1 (45237)    6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     48. Sigrist Martin                      54 Niederhünigen                 20.43,8      4.39,7 (41387)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1118. Sigrist René                        62 Russikon                    1:22.47,3     31.17,4  (6591)    5.08 ¦   23.24  1028.¦  26.19  1160.¦  33.03  1176.¦
GP/M30    2238. Sigrist Reto                        71 Allschwil                   1:26.53,3     38.20,7 (12572)    5.23 ¦   25.59  2474.¦  27.39  2281.¦  33.14  1989.¦
GP/M40     409. Sigrist Roger                       64 Fully                       1:12.42,6     21.12,7  (4618)    4.31 ¦   21.28   549.¦  22.56   403.¦  28.17   368.¦
AG/AW14    230. Sigrist Tamara                      92 Bern                          31.16,5     14.07,1 (46456)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16      41. Sigrist Tonja                       89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:36.51,3     19.14,4 (22451)    6.01 ¦   30.00    44.¦  30.36    40.¦  36.14    32.¦
GP/M45    1440. Sijmonsma Richard                   60 NL-Amersfoort 3817 VL       1:44.03,5     46.56,4 (12573)    6.27 ¦   26.57  1306.¦  34.17  1452.¦  42.48  1445.¦
GP/M55     388. Silian Luigi                        47 Martigny                    1:29.35,6     31.13,2 (17553)    5.34 ¦   25.04   357.¦  28.03   376.¦  36.27   419.¦
GP/M40    1654. Silingardi Enrico                   66 Rüschlikon                  1:33.03,3     41.33,4 (21461)    5.46 ¦   27.53  1754.¦  29.53  1708.¦  35.16  1482.¦
GP/M40      34. Silva Afonso                        64 Peseux                      1:00.51,0      9.21,1  (1534)    3.46 ¦   17.38    35.¦  19.05    31.¦  24.06    35.¦
GP/M50     571. Simeon-Dubach Daniel                56 Walchwil                    1:24.37,1     27.52,2  (9560)    5.15 ¦   24.13   588.¦  26.21   524.¦  34.02   627.¦
BG/KM      219. Simha Vinay                         93 Baar                           9.49,4      4.11,2 (33333)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    480. Simharao Prasanna                   65 BHARAT                        31.44,2     15.40,1 (42645)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1669. Simmen Franz Xaver                  76 Realp                       1:21.08,9     32.36,3 (12574)    5.02 ¦   23.27  1683.¦  26.08  1840.¦  31.33  1568.¦
GP/W20     137. Simmen Helen                        77 Realp                       1:21.08,9     26.35,9 (12575)    5.02 ¦   23.27   124.¦  26.08   165.¦  31.33   136.¦
GP/M45    1001. Simmen Manfred                      60 Stans                       1:25.47,0     28.39,9 (16541)    5.19 ¦   25.23  1117.¦  26.53   970.¦  33.29   927.¦
GP/W20     122. Simmen Sabine                       80 Niederglatt ZH              1:20.19,4     25.46,4  (8588)    4.59 ¦   23.23   121.¦  25.05   104.¦  31.50   151.¦
GP/M30     617. Simmen Stephan                      73 Gümligen                    1:11.00,8     22.28,2  (5607)    4.24 ¦   21.22   870.¦  22.17   572.¦  27.20   511.¦
AG/WW      ---  Simmler Elisabeth                   48 Binningen                     44.18,4     15.20,0 (50661)    9.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     467. Simmler Martin                      55 St. Gallen                  1:21.44,5     24.59,6 (14569)    5.04 ¦   23.59   551.¦  26.05   499.¦  31.39   404.¦
GP/W20     449. Simon Anne                          83 Bern                        1:33.43,6     39.10,6 (12576)    5.49 ¦   27.38   488.¦  29.49   471.¦  36.15   434.¦
GP/M55     412. Simon Antoine                       48 Chêne-Bougeries             1:30.52,5     32.30,1 (11751)    5.38 ¦   25.13   374.¦  30.05   508.¦  35.33   374.¦
AG/AW20    364. Simon Fränzi                        70 Turnverein Arboldswil         27.30,9     11.25,3 (42408)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     75. Simon Hans-Uwe                      58 Bern                          21.44,9      5.40,8 (42275)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Simon Jessica+Roppel Dominik        01 Turnverein Arboldswil         13.19,1      5.13,2 (30257)    8.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     517. Simon Marius                        81 Zürich                      1:15.52,4     27.52,6 (10601)    4.42 ¦   22.42   671.¦  23.53   494.¦  29.15   458.¦
GP/M55     590. Simon Robert A.                     47 Zürich                      1:44.47,9     46.25,5 (20475)    6.30 ¦   28.42   576.¦  34.32   605.¦  41.32   584.¦
GP/M30     394. Simon-Vermot Laurent                74 Bern                        1:08.00,3     19.27,7  (2621)    4.13 ¦   19.41   409.¦  21.08   336.¦  27.10   479.¦
BG/TM      248. Simone Dylan                        99 Echallens                      9.03,2      2.52,8 (31743)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      335. Simone Loïck                        96 Echallens                      9.26,1      3.44,8 (32699)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    733. Simone Maria                        69 Echallens                     32.31,8     16.26,2 (46457)    6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1616. Simone Robert                       65 Berikon                     1:31.57,6     40.27,7  (5608)    5.42 ¦   27.16  1698.¦  29.28  1667.¦  35.12  1471.¦
GP/M40    1646. Simone Vincent                      65 Echallens                   1:32.46,7     41.16,8 (21462)    5.45 ¦   27.27  1717.¦  29.51  1705.¦  35.27  1512.¦
GP/W20     353. Simonet Aline                       80 Peseux                      1:29.42,9     35.09,9 (19431)    5.34 ¦   25.51   327.¦  29.16   430.¦  34.34   337.¦
GP/M30     954. Simonetti Giacomo                   74 Bern                        1:14.42,4     26.09,8 (15600)    4.38 ¦   21.22   870.¦  24.17  1167.¦  29.02   887.¦
GP/M45     298. Simoni Egidio                       58 Köniz                       1:12.38,9     15.31,8  (4619)    4.30 ¦   20.41   277.¦  23.14   346.¦  28.42   299.¦
GP/M50     617. Simoni Hubert                       52 Marly                       1:25.41,2     28.56,3 (11598)    5.19 ¦   24.10   580.¦  26.37   565.¦  34.53   711.¦
GP/M45     691. Simoni Raphael                      57 Bern                        1:20.10,9     23.03,8  (5609)    4.58 ¦   22.07   518.¦  25.21   697.¦  32.42   821.¦
GP/M60      72. Simonnin Jean-Pierre                42 Genève                      1:20.06,6     20.32,8  (7609)    4.58 ¦   23.22    89.¦  25.25    79.¦  31.19    67.¦
GP/M55     361. Simonnin Philippe                   49 Petit-Lancy                 1:28.18,6     29.56,2 (10602)    5.29 ¦   24.17   293.¦  28.27   407.¦  35.33   372.¦
GP/M30     142. Simperl Burkhard                    73 Winterthur                  1:02.21,0     13.48,4  (1535)    3.52 ¦   17.36   108.¦  19.28   126.¦  25.16   212.¦
GP/W30     808. Simperl Kathrin                     74 Gümligen                    1:34.55,9     35.21,7 (15601)    5.53 ¦   26.37   623.¦  29.43   767.¦  38.35   920.¦
GP/M30    2655. Singeisen Raphael                   76 Rohrbach                    1:33.28,1     44.55,5 (20476)    5.48 ¦   27.34  2757.¦  29.15  2622.¦  36.38  2591.¦
AG/AW14    201. Singelmann Laura                    91 D-Heilbronn                   30.15,8     13.06,4 (48373)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    368. Singelmann Petra                    65 D-Heilbronn                   31.15,0     14.02,5 (48374)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    372. Singenberger Vanessa                81 Cagiallo                      27.38,6     11.33,0 (45238)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     26. Singer Rosalinda                    57 Bern                          23.37,4      6.24,9 (42276)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    317. Singh Gurjit Kaur                   88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     35.16,5     16.00,9 (48625)    7.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1058. Sinisi Felice                       61 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:26.54,2     29.47,1  (5803)    5.24 ¦   23.01   700.¦  27.57  1113.¦  35.55  1175.¦
GP/M50     484. Sintes Patrick                      56 Le Panard Migros Genève     1:22.12,8     25.27,9  (8745)    5.06 ¦   23.36   496.¦  25.59   485.¦  32.36   487.¦
AG/AW16     48. Sinzig Alexandra                    90 Sinzig's Laupen               23.05,6      4.58,1 (42527)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     248. Sinzig Bettina                      78 Team Walliswil              1:25.50,3     31.17,3  (9561)    5.20 ¦   23.49   149.¦  27.31   271.¦  34.29   332.¦
GP/M20     516. Sinzig Bruno                        80 Team Walliswil              1:15.52,3     27.52,5  (6592)    4.42 ¦   22.07   572.¦  24.02   520.¦  29.42   508.¦
GP/M20     737. Sinzig Hanspeter                    83 Team Walliswil              1:20.26,8     32.27,0  (9562)    4.59 ¦   22.41   668.¦  25.28   738.¦  32.17   806.¦
GP/M30    1828. Sinzig Michael                      72 Münsingen                   1:22.38,3     34.05,7 (15602)    5.08 ¦   23.43  1782.¦  26.35  1977.¦  32.19  1770.¦
AG/AM13     28. Sivananthan Nisanthan               93 Brügg BE                      21.29,5      2.20,5 (43658)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    105. Sivathas Niloyan                    91 Rohrbach                      22.02,6      5.46,3 (43631)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13    109. Sivathas Sagana                     93 Rohrbach                      31.48,0     11.55,6 (46669)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     925. Slater Laura                        75 Zürich                      1:38.54,9     39.20,7 (22349)    6.08 ¦   29.31   999.¦  32.07  1001.¦  37.15   815.¦
AG/AW20    461. Slokar Ana                          84 Kaltacker                     28.42,7     12.37,1 (48375)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     61. Slongo Dominique                    88 Freies Gymnasium              25.17,4      6.01,8 (43442)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2677. Smidts Jacob                        68 Gerlafingen                 1:33.55,9     45.23,3 (18550)    5.50 ¦   27.07  2683.¦  31.17  2824.¦  35.30  2432.¦
GP/W30     769. Smirnova Olga                       72 Zürich                      1:34.04,5     34.30,3 (12577)    5.50 ¦   26.27   583.¦  29.46   776.¦  37.50   862.¦
AG/AW20    560. Smith Alison                        85 Bern                          29.47,1     13.41,5 (46458)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     451. Smith Brooke                        73 Muri b. Bern                1:27.18,6     27.44,4 (11599)    5.25 ¦   25.45   484.¦  27.32   443.¦  34.01   461.¦
GP/M30    2049. Smits Frank                         71 Weiningen ZH                1:24.48,6     36.16,0 (21463)    5.16 ¦   26.02  2485.¦  26.28  1945.¦  32.17  1758.¦
GP/M30    1959. Smulders Jan                        67 Heinrichswil                1:23.49,3     35.16,7  (8589)    5.12 ¦   24.09  1934.¦  26.44  2031.¦  32.55  1918.¦
GP/M30     240. Snow Michael                        73 Olten                       1:04.57,3     16.24,7  (2622)    4.02 ¦   18.47   253.¦  20.28   233.¦  25.41   263.¦
GP/M18     207. Soares Cristiano                    88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch   1:52.08,7     52.44,6 (15736)    6.58 ¦   27.42   199.¦  33.06   204.¦  51.20   208.¦
GP/M18     111. Soche Tobias                        88 Wirtschaftsschule Thun      1:22.09,2     22.45,1 (16728)    5.06 ¦   24.29   142.¦  26.30   129.¦  31.09    91.¦
GP/M50     255. Soguel Jacques                      56 Davos 2                     1:16.03,5     19.18,6  (7610)    4.43 ¦   21.39   234.¦  24.10   273.¦  30.13   268.¦
GP/M30    1046. Sohler Roger                        70 Zollikofen                  1:15.43,7     27.11,1  (6593)    4.42 ¦   22.13  1204.¦  23.47   977.¦  29.42  1065.¦
AG/AW40    237. Sohm Katrin                         64 Bremgarten b. Bern            28.45,5     11.33,0 (46459)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    150. Sojlev Angel                        88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     24.10,9      8.58,8 (43478)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    234. Sokac Kornelia                      91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.20,8     14.11,4 (45606)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     203. Solari Francesca                    65 rcb Bellinzona              1:23.49,7     19.55,1 (12750)    5.12 ¦   25.02   269.¦  26.27   198.¦  32.20   183.¦
GP/W50      45. Soldini Maria                       52 Comano                      1:23.15,7     16.00,0  (8590)    5.10 ¦   23.45    39.¦  26.28    45.¦  33.02    50.¦
GP/M45    1004. Soler Fabio                         59 Novazzano                   1:25.55,6     28.48,5 (13611)    5.20 ¦   25.02  1074.¦  27.39  1083.¦  33.13   894.¦
GP/M45     109. Soler Rossano                       59 Faido                       1:07.00,4      9.53,3  (3617)    4.09 ¦   18.39    56.¦  21.12   115.¦  27.07   161.¦
GP/M30    2666. Solida Jean-Pierre                  71 Thun                        1:33.46,0     45.13,4 (12578)    5.49 ¦   28.04  2814.¦  29.24  2638.¦  36.17  2547.¦
AG/AM20    340. Solioz Cyril                        84 Miège                         24.33,5     11.09,0 (44513)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    282. Sollberger Anna                     92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           38.23,0     21.13,6 (45607)    8.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    258. Sollberger Beno                     90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.34,5     11.51,0 (43671)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1028. Sollberger Bernhard                 64 Münsingen                   1:21.24,5     29.54,6 (11600)    5.03 ¦   23.56  1168.¦  25.55  1083.¦  31.32   919.¦
GP/M30    1836. Sollberger Markus                   74 skyguide                    1:22.45,0     34.12,4 (12743)    5.08 ¦   25.33  2356.¦  26.12  1867.¦  30.58  1425.¦
GP/M55     165. Sollberger Reto                     50 Lyss                        1:18.44,9     20.22,5  (7611)    4.53 ¦   23.24   213.¦  24.34   148.¦  30.46   147.¦
BG/KW      219. Sollberger Stefanie                 93 Rohrbach                       8.51,2      3.15,2 (33413)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      282. Sollberger Tabea                    98 Rohrbach                      10.15,7      3.45,9 (31301)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30       5. Solomon Tesfamariam                 76 Takeda                        51.48,9      3.16,3    (90)    3.13 ¦   14.33     3.¦  16.24     5.¦  20.51    10.¦
GP/W30     722. Soltau Kerstin                      69 D-Karlsruhe                 1:33.04,0     33.29,8 (16543)    5.46 ¦   28.35   904.¦  29.40   758.¦  34.47   557.¦
GP/M30     635. Soltau Sven-Olaf                    68 D-Karlsruhe                 1:11.11,1     22.38,5  (3618)    4.25 ¦   21.45  1003.¦  22.38   648.¦  26.47   412.¦
AG/WW      ---  Soltermann Christine                47 Oberhofen Thun'see            41.26,2     12.27,8 (50662)    8.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     487. Soltermann Hans                     51 Kirchlindach                1:34.31,0     36.08,6 (16544)    5.52 ¦   27.08   502.¦  29.41   478.¦  37.41   489.¦
GP/M40    1859. Soltermann Jürg                     64 Zollikofen                  1:47.36,0     56.06,1 (19432)    6.41 ¦   29.55  1853.¦  34.19  1865.¦  43.21  1851.¦
GP/M50     558. Soltermann Robert                   54 Boll                        1:24.17,4     27.32,5 (12579)    5.14 ¦   25.03   708.¦  27.00   619.¦  32.13   453.¦
GP/M20     444. Soltermann Roger                    83 Liebefeld                   1:14.30,9     26.31,1  (6595)    4.37 ¦   21.45   503.¦  23.35   442.¦  29.09   441.¦
GP/M60     194. Somaini Bertino                     46 Worb                        1:28.25,9     28.52,1 (13009)    5.29 ¦   25.03   178.¦  28.01   193.¦  35.21   196.¦
AG/WM      ---  Somaini Charles                     48 Bellach                       39.07,2      8.44,8 (50663)    8.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     220. Somaini Fabio                       81 Worb                        1:09.01,6     21.01,8  (3619)    4.17 ¦   20.57   362.¦  21.24   190.¦  26.40   204.¦
GP/W55      61. Somaini Rosmarie                    51 Worb                        1:31.17,3     24.15,1 (13919)    5.40 ¦   26.10    55.¦  28.42    59.¦  36.24    65.¦
BG/KM       67. Sommer Adrian                       94 Auswil                         6.56,3      1.18,1 (33335)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     120. Sommer Alice                        85 Bern                        1:20.14,4     25.41,4 (19433)    4.59 ¦   24.06   173.¦  24.50    95.¦  31.17   119.¦
AG/AW40     85. Sommer Annette                      65 Bremgarten b. Bern            26.17,6      9.05,1 (43304)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      335. Sommer Anouk                        99 Bremgarten b. Bern            12.03,1      5.33,3 (31241)    7.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Sommer Antoine Jean                 54 Boll                          40.01,6      9.39,2 (50664)    8.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     669. Sommer Barbara                      71 Bern                        1:31.54,5     32.20,3 (13613)    5.42 ¦   27.47   806.¦  28.28   578.¦  35.39   641.¦
AG/AW16    181. Sommer Beatrice                     89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     27.12,4      9.04,9 (44619)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     948. Sommer Beatrice                     69 Etziken                     1:39.29,9     39.55,7 (19434)    6.10 ¦   29.32  1002.¦  31.30   943.¦  38.27   906.¦
GP/M30    2348. Sommer Benjamin                     71 Obergoldbach                1:28.19,6     39.47,0 (13614)    5.29 ¦   25.47  2418.¦  27.16  2190.¦  35.15  2399.¦
BG/KM      190. Sommer Benjamin                     93 Zollikofen                     8.09,9      2.31,7 (33336)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      95. Sommer Brunner Daniela              68 Sempach                     1:15.20,3     15.46,1  (3620)    4.40 ¦   21.52   101.¦  23.42    86.¦  29.45   110.¦
GP/M30    1627. Sommer Bruno                        74 Grünen                      1:20.41,3     32.08,7  (8591)    5.00 ¦   23.03  1543.¦  25.38  1655.¦  31.59  1680.¦
GP/W20     648. Sommer Céline                       86 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:42.15,3     47.42,3 (19435)    6.21 ¦   28.29   554.¦  32.33   653.¦  41.12   678.¦
AG/AW20    507. Sommer Christine                    77 Laupen BE                     29.11,5     13.05,9 (46460)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     475. Sommer Christoph                    64 Ramsei                      1:13.34,2     22.04,3  (5611)    4.34 ¦   21.49   646.¦  23.11   451.¦  28.33   403.¦
GP/M30      26. Sommer Christoph                    72 Bener-Bahnen A                56.48,7      8.16,1    (30)    3.31 ¦   16.26    27.¦  17.53    23.¦  22.29    29.¦
AG/WW      ---  Sommer Cristina                     73 Bern                          51.57,1     22.58,7 (50665)   11.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      237. Sommer Dominik                      95 Zollikofen                     7.58,9      2.17,6 (32700)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      84. Sommer Ernst                        63 LV 95 Burgdorf 3            1:04.32,8     13.02,9  (1537)    4.00 ¦   18.36    94.¦  20.33    96.¦  25.22    83.¦
GP/W30     571. Sommer Franziska                    69 Langnau i. E.               1:29.45,6     30.11,4 (15603)    5.34 ¦   25.25   441.¦  28.52   640.¦  35.27   621.¦
GP/W45     201. Sommer Gaby                         58 Bern                        1:28.44,0     26.27,4 (11601)    5.30 ¦   25.12   173.¦  27.49   187.¦  35.42   245.¦
GP/M50     433. Sommer Hans                         52 Wasen im Emmental           1:21.01,5     24.16,6  (8592)    5.02 ¦   23.22   462.¦  25.27   412.¦  32.11   449.¦
AG/AM40    140. Sommer Hans                         58 Wasen im Emmental             23.13,6      7.09,5 (42278)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1421. Sommer Hans-Peter                   60 Mobiliar 15                 1:41.06,8     43.59,7 (20477)    6.16 ¦   27.18  1335.¦  32.28  1427.¦  41.20  1421.¦
AG/AM40     24. Sommer Heinz                        65 Zollikofen                    19.17,8      3.13,7 (41388)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1598. Sommer Helmuth                      65 Termen                      1:31.27,1     39.57,2 (16545)    5.40 ¦   25.41  1502.¦  28.50  1590.¦  36.55  1634.¦
AG/AM16    143. Sommer Janick                       89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        22.54,0      7.10,5 (42400)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     36. Sommer Jeannine                     91 Sumiswald                     23.04,0      5.54,6 (41389)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     911. Sommer Johannes                     54 Dürrenroth                  1:35.23,6     38.38,7 (18551)    5.55 ¦   28.00   952.¦  29.51   889.¦  37.32   887.¦
GP/M40    1301. Sommer Jürg                         65 Belp                        1:25.44,2     34.14,3 (12580)    5.19 ¦   24.19  1252.¦  27.09  1319.¦  34.15  1348.¦
AG/AW18     97. Sommer Karin                        88 Wasen im Emmental             26.37,9      7.22,3 (41390)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     521. Sommer Katharina                    60 Dürrenroth                  1:51.12,5     48.55,9 (21464)    6.54 ¦   31.47   525.¦  35.11   514.¦  44.13   517.¦
AG/WW      ---  Sommer Katharina                    48 Kardiale Reha               1:00.34,4     31.36,0 (50864)   12.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     544. Sommer Lukas                        82 Wasen im Emmental           1:16.30,7     28.30,9  (4620)    4.45 ¦   22.21   612.¦  23.45   467.¦  30.24   585.¦
AG/AW18    105. Sommer Manuela                      88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     26.50,5      7.34,9 (48626)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     145. Sommer Marianne                     59 Aeschi SO                   1:25.53,4     23.36,8 (12581)    5.20 ¦   24.56   150.¦  27.01   135.¦  33.55   161.¦
AG/AW40    266. Sommer Marianne                     50 Jegenstorf                    29.15,2     12.02,7 (44514)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     312. Sommer Martin                       52 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:17.47,2     21.02,3  (5612)    4.50 ¦   21.58   273.¦  24.22   288.¦  31.26   383.¦
AG/AW16    395. Sommer Martina                      89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     32.23,3     14.15,8 (46626)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Sommer Mathilde                     59 Boll                          38.00,4      9.02,0 (50666)    8.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      75. Sommer Matthias                     89 Aeschi SO                   1:24.44,6     23.28,8 (10603)    5.15 ¦   24.25    66.¦  26.44    76.¦  33.35    88.¦
AG/AW16    119. Sommer Miriam                       90 Wasen im Emmental             25.48,4      7.40,9 (41391)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Sommer Nadja                        86 Boll                          40.02,0     11.03,6 (50667)    8.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      127. Sommer Nicola                       93 Hinterkappelen                 7.23,9      1.45,7 (33337)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       36. Sommer Nicola                       98 Wyssachen                      7.24,5      1.14,1 (31744)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Sommer Niels+Sommer Annette         01 Bremgarten b. Bern            14.05,6      5.59,7 (30258)    8.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    438. Sommer Peter                        77 Wabern                        26.13,3     12.48,8 (44515)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    520. Sommer Roland                       77 Team Austria                  27.49,3     14.24,8 (42509)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       19. Sommer Simone                       92 Sumiswald                      6.50,7      0.53,4 (34122)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    147. Sommer Stefan                       66 Bremgarten b. Bern            23.19,7      7.15,6 (42279)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1132. Sommer Stefan                       71 Wichtrach                   1:16.23,6     27.51,0  (6597)    4.44 ¦   21.34   942.¦  24.08  1118.¦  30.39  1331.¦
GP/M30    2400. Sommer Stefan                       68 Ursenbach                   1:28.56,6     40.24,0 (15604)    5.31 ¦   26.42  2608.¦  28.21  2463.¦  33.52  2150.¦
GP/M30     129. Sommer Thomas                       69 Schongau                    1:01.52,5     13.19,9  (1538)    3.50 ¦   18.05   156.¦  19.45   142.¦  24.01   109.¦
GP/M50     749. Sommer Thomas                       56 Bern                        1:28.59,4     32.14,5 (11602)    5.31 ¦   25.47   781.¦  27.42   705.¦  35.30   755.¦
GP/M30     369. Sommer Thomas                       68 Bellach                     1:07.38,5     19.05,9  (2623)    4.12 ¦   19.13   315.¦  21.25   386.¦  26.59   443.¦
GP/M30    1856. Sommer Thomas                       67 KPMG Bären 2                1:22.55,6     34.23,0 (11603)    5.09 ¦   24.18  1986.¦  25.55  1758.¦  32.41  1866.¦
GP/M30    2917. Sommer Thomas                       76 Bern                        1:46.26,5     57.53,9 (20478)    6.36 ¦   32.06  2970.¦  33.48  2922.¦  40.31  2845.¦
GP/M40    1106. Sommer Urs                          64 Goldiwil (Thun)             1:22.35,8     31.05,9 (11604)    5.07 ¦   24.36  1314.¦  25.54  1077.¦  32.05  1002.¦
GP/W45     236. Sommer Veronika                     58 Sumiswald                   1:30.40,1     28.23,5 (16546)    5.38 ¦   25.45   215.¦  28.17   214.¦  36.37   301.¦
GP/W40     186. Sommer Yvonne                       63 Malters                     1:23.12,8     19.18,2 (14570)    5.10 ¦   24.28   211.¦  26.31   203.¦  32.12   172.¦
GP/M30    2834. Sommerhalder Christian              69 Bern                        1:39.32,2     50.59,6 (19436)    6.11 ¦   30.45  2951.¦  31.15  2818.¦  37.31  2687.¦
GP/M40     966. Sommerhalder Heinz                  63 Riehen                      1:20.26,8     28.56,9  (8593)    4.59 ¦   23.20  1010.¦  25.23   947.¦  31.43   945.¦
GP/W40     375. Sommerhalder Jacqueline             62 Gattikon                    1:30.17,4     26.22,8 (17555)    5.36 ¦   26.08   367.¦  28.56   404.¦  35.12   359.¦
AG/AM40     63. Sommerhalder Markus                 65 Liebefeld                     21.30,7      5.26,6 (41392)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      102. Sommerhalder Oliver                 95 Oberbalm                       7.11,5      1.30,2 (32701)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     735. Sommerhalder Roland                 54 Dürnten                     1:28.36,0     31.51,1 (14571)    5.30 ¦   25.42   770.¦  27.22   670.¦  35.31   757.¦
GP/W40     634. Soncini Lilian                      64 Biel/Bienne                 1:38.39,7     34.45,1 (19437)    6.07 ¦   27.59   559.¦  31.04   622.¦  39.35   678.¦
GP/M40     735. Sonderegger Arthur                  62 Basel                       1:17.27,6     25.57,7  (6598)    4.48 ¦   21.20   503.¦  24.49   813.¦  31.17   880.¦
GP/M20     121. Sonderegger Damian                  82 Langenthal                  1:04.29,0     16.29,2  (2624)    4.00 ¦   19.57   223.¦  20.39   136.¦  23.52    64.¦
GP/M45     497. Sonderegger Franz                   60 Matten b. Interl            1:16.44,4     19.37,3  (8594)    4.46 ¦   21.55   485.¦  24.50   592.¦  29.58   462.¦
GP/M30    1413. Sonderegger Gerhard                 68 Olten                       1:18.52,9     30.20,3  (9563)    4.54 ¦   22.53  1470.¦  25.17  1504.¦  30.42  1338.¦
GP/W30     243. Sonderegger Hedi                    70 Belp                        1:21.33,4     21.59,2 (13615)    5.04 ¦   23.06   180.¦  25.45   233.¦  32.41   311.¦
GP/W45     201. Sonderegger Lydia                   60 Altstätten SG               1:28.44,0     26.27,4 (14572)    5.30 ¦   25.42   206.¦  28.01   201.¦  34.59   203.¦
AG/AW16    176. Sonderegger Nina                    89 Fachmittelschule NMS Bern     27.10,2      9.02,7 (47217)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    564. Sonderegger Serge                   67 Uetendorf                     29.25,9     16.01,4 (46461)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    125. Sonneborn Yvonne                    84 Bern                          24.43,8      8.38,2 (44516)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Sonnen Janique+Haller Silvia        00 Bern                           9.40,1      1.34,2 (30259)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1398. Sorbara Franco                      71 Cham                        1:18.43,9     30.11,3  (8595)    4.53 ¦   23.31  1716.¦  25.16  1501.¦  29.56  1118.¦
GP/M50     808. Sorber Dominique                    56 Collombey                   1:31.07,3     34.22,4 (16547)    5.39 ¦   26.30   857.¦  28.50   813.¦  35.46   774.¦
GP/M30    1556. Sorg Daniel                         75 D-Gerlingen                 1:20.04,6     31.32,0  (9564)    4.58 ¦   24.19  1990.¦  25.23  1560.¦  30.22  1240.¦
GP/W30     725. Sorio Kata                          68 Arth                        1:33.09,7     33.35,5 (17556)    5.47 ¦   26.41   634.¦  29.07   682.¦  37.20   820.¦
AG/WM      ---  Sorpresi Bruno                      38 Kardiale Reha                 40.41,7     10.19,3 (50865)    8.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     527. Sost Adriane                        80 Rhein Papier                1:36.33,1     42.00,1 (21465)    5.59 ¦   27.20   454.¦  29.57   486.¦  39.16   605.¦
GP/M50     875. Soto Jorge Luis                     56 Chêne-Bougeries             1:33.43,8     36.58,9 (19438)    5.49 ¦   26.23   848.¦  29.00   822.¦  38.19   926.¦
AG/AW60     35. Southammavong Souksakhone           44 southammavong/girsberger      35.49,4      9.47,9 (42566)    7.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     154. Souvorov Anita                      65 Aesch ZH                    1:21.40,5     17.45,9 (13616)    5.04 ¦   24.05   181.¦  25.51   152.¦  31.43   140.¦
GP/M45     858. Spack Beat                          59 Courtepin                   1:23.04,6     25.57,5  (8596)    5.09 ¦   23.17   757.¦  25.58   804.¦  33.49   966.¦
AG/AM16    168. Spack Kevin                         89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     23.28,2      7.44,7 (48627)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    234. Spack Stefan                        91 Courtepin                     27.11,4     10.55,1 (45240)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1101. Spada Monique                       69 Muri b. Bern                1:47.03,3     47.29,1 (19439)    6.39 ¦   31.05  1097.¦  33.59  1101.¦  41.58  1094.¦
GP/M40     949. Spada Vincenz                       65 Burgdorf                    1:20.19,6     28.49,7  (8597)    4.59 ¦   23.01   923.¦  25.13   910.¦  32.05  1001.¦
GP/M50     961. Spadarotto Gino                     52 Chur                        1:38.23,4     41.38,5 (19440)    6.06 ¦   27.15   910.¦  30.47   950.¦  40.19   975.¦
AG/AW40    175. Spadarotto Margrit                  54 Chur                          27.47,0     10.34,5 (45241)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     202. Spaelti Bruno                       58 Niederweningen              1:10.24,4     13.17,3  (4622)    4.22 ¦   20.22   231.¦  22.18   222.¦  27.43   200.¦
GP/W40     346. Spaeni Brigitte                     65 Gurmels                     1:29.25,5     25.30,9 (17557)    5.33 ¦   25.46   337.¦  28.12   339.¦  35.25   375.¦
AG/AW40    337. Spaeth Eva                          53 Uetendorf                     30.26,0     13.13,5 (45242)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     187. Spaeti Andreas                      55 Hersiwil                    1:14.02,0     17.17,1  (3621)    4.36 ¦   21.27   213.¦  23.17   171.¦  29.16   194.¦
GP/M40     527. Spaeti Daniel                       62 Uitikon Waldegg             1:14.21,9     22.52,0  (5613)    4.37 ¦   22.01   684.¦  23.09   444.¦  29.11   496.¦
GP/M55     353. Spaeti Herbert                      49 Subingen                    1:27.48,6     29.26,2 (11605)    5.27 ¦   25.10   370.¦  27.40   347.¦  34.57   346.¦
GP/M45     888. Spaeti Kurt                         58 Subingen                    1:23.36,3     26.29,2 (10604)    5.11 ¦   24.28   978.¦  26.05   826.¦  33.02   865.¦
GP/M40     567. Spaety Christophe                   64 Colmar Marathon Club        1:14.51,6     23.21,7  (4788)    4.39 ¦   21.25   534.¦  23.22   498.¦  30.03   659.¦
GP/M45     633. Spaety Eric                         58 Colmar Marathon Club        1:19.09,1     22.02,0  (4789)    4.55 ¦   22.19   559.¦  25.34   735.¦  31.14   632.¦
GP/M50     420. Spaggiari Giuseppe                  55 Bellinzona                  1:20.37,1     23.52,2  (8598)    5.00 ¦   23.45   526.¦  25.23   407.¦  31.27   385.¦
AG/AW18    361. Spagnuolo Laura                     88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     51.32,7     32.17,1 (48628)   10.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    136. Spahn Damaris                       74 Salvenach                     24.54,2      8.48,6 (42280)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     294. Spahn Dominique                     52 Neuchâtel                   1:48.27,0     41.11,3 (21466)    6.44 ¦   30.21   289.¦  34.55   300.¦  43.09   292.¦
AG/AM20    385. Spahr Jürg                          68 TSV Frauenkappelen            25.11,3     11.46,8 (42608)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     844. Spahr Marc                          69 Mobiliar 4                  1:13.38,7     25.06,1  (5614)    4.34 ¦   20.48   698.¦  23.01   759.¦  29.49  1089.¦
GP/M45     833. Spahr Reinhard                      60 Chur                        1:22.36,2     25.29,1 (13617)    5.07 ¦   24.23   965.¦  26.22   889.¦  31.50   718.¦
GP/M50      99. Spahr Thomas                        56 RBA Service                 1:10.48,5     14.03,6  (2006)    4.23 ¦   20.05    83.¦  22.03    76.¦  28.39   144.¦
GP/M20    1132. Spalla Thierry                      80 Venthône                    1:32.05,7     44.05,9 (17558)    5.43 ¦   27.20  1176.¦  28.26  1092.¦  36.18  1116.¦
GP/W40     323. Spaltenstein Laura                  66 Monts-de-Corsier            1:28.38,1     24.43,5 (14573)    5.30 ¦   25.34   317.¦  28.06   331.¦  34.57   340.¦
BG/PW      159. Spälti Leonie                       96 Kirchberg BE                   8.11,6      2.16,9 (32201)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      135. Spälti Linda                        94 Kirchberg BE                   7.53,2      2.17,2 (33338)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     487. Spälti Roland                       60 Kirchberg BE                1:16.34,7     19.27,6  (5615)    4.45 ¦   21.43   445.¦  24.47   582.¦  30.03   475.¦
BG/TM      157. Spälti Roman                        99 Kirchberg BE                   8.25,8      2.15,4 (31745)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     194. Spart Alain                         61 Burgdorf                    1:10.01,2     12.54,1  (5616)    4.21 ¦   21.27   394.¦  21.54   172.¦  26.38   126.¦
AG/AW20    831. Spasic Daniela                      83 Courtaman                     38.31,3     22.25,7 (48376)    8.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    185. Spasova Marija                      88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     29.03,3      9.47,7 (43618)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1014. Spechbach Hervé                     79 Genève                      1:27.16,8     39.17,0 (15605)    5.25 ¦   25.25  1034.¦  28.06  1062.¦  33.45   959.¦
GP/W30     889. Speck Esther                        70 Dieterswil                  1:37.46,9     38.12,7 (20479)    6.04 ¦   28.30   888.¦  31.23   934.¦  37.53   869.¦
GP/M30    2382. Speck Hanspeter                     69 Dieterswil                  1:28.43,1     40.10,5 (18553)    5.30 ¦   26.37  2597.¦  28.09  2424.¦  33.56  2167.¦
GP/M30     174. Speck Philip                        70 Binningen                   1:03.25,6     14.53,0  (1539)    3.56 ¦   18.32   214.¦  19.55   159.¦  24.58   185.¦
GP/M20     259. Speck Philipp                       77 Die Challenger              1:10.16,7     22.16,9  (4776)    4.22 ¦   20.22   278.¦  22.18   264.¦  27.36   270.¦
GP/M50     500. Speer Detlev                        54 D-Denkendorf                1:22.32,0     25.47,1 (12582)    5.07 ¦   24.11   582.¦  26.40   569.¦  31.39   406.¦
GP/M50     766. Speich Hans                         55 Schwändi GL                 1:29.27,5     32.42,6 (15606)    5.33 ¦   24.52   679.¦  27.12   648.¦  37.21   873.¦
GP/M45    1151. Speich Hans Jakob                   58 Sissach                     1:29.26,0     32.18,9 (21467)    5.33 ¦   26.17  1234.¦  27.52  1105.¦  35.16  1109.¦
GP/W40     302. Speiser Margrit                     63 Subingen                    1:27.52,2     23.57,6 (11606)    5.27 ¦   24.49   239.¦  26.40   212.¦  36.22   453.¦
GP/M45     509. Speiser Stefan                      60 Subingen                    1:16.52,1     19.45,0  (3622)    4.46 ¦   21.15   361.¦  23.38   402.¦  31.57   737.¦
GP/M30     980. Spelina Patrick                     76 Liebefeld                   1:14.58,4     26.25,8  (6599)    4.39 ¦   21.42   989.¦  23.22   856.¦  29.53  1110.¦
GP/M45    1239. Spengeler Geri                      59 Menzingen                   1:32.15,9     35.08,8 (15607)    5.43 ¦   28.17  1392.¦  29.22  1261.¦  34.36  1060.¦
AG/WW      ---  Sperandio Deborah                   75 Bern                          46.26,8     17.28,4 (50668)    9.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    299. Sphani Isabel                       89 Gymnasium Burgdorf            29.31,3     11.23,8 (43501)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    329. Spicher Beatrice                    66 Bätterkinden                  30.15,4     13.02,9 (46462)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     253. Spicher-Haas Patricia               67 Gurmels                     1:22.03,7     22.29,5  (6600)    5.05 ¦   22.50   155.¦  26.02   261.¦  33.10   369.¦
GP/W40     759. Spicher Ursula                      66 Düdingen                    1:48.25,1     44.30,5 (20480)    6.44 ¦   30.39   740.¦  35.17   770.¦  42.28   753.¦
GP/W50     174. Spichiger Barbara                   55 Lyss                        1:35.23,1     28.07,4 (18554)    5.55 ¦   28.17   214.¦  29.38   154.¦  37.27   168.¦
AG/AW14     47. Spichiger Bettina                   92 Lyss                          23.43,0      6.33,6 (44518)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     263. Spichiger Max                       48 Biberist                    1:23.37,5     25.15,1  (7612)    5.11 ¦   24.30   305.¦  26.22   268.¦  32.44   250.¦
AG/AM16    169. Spichiger Patrick                   89 BWZ Berufs- und Weiterbil     23.29,8      7.46,3 (41510)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     370. Spichiger Peter                     81 Saanen                      1:13.01,3     25.01,5  (5617)    4.32 ¦   21.29   441.¦  23.05   366.¦  28.26   355.¦
AG/AW20    647. Spichiger Renate                    82 Grosshöchstetten              30.59,4     14.53,8 (46463)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     284. Spichiger Simon                     77 Balsthal                    1:10.57,3     22.57,5  (6601)    4.24 ¦   20.49   349.¦  22.26   282.¦  27.41   277.¦
GP/M50     748. Spiegel Fredi                       54 Zürich                      1:28.57,9     32.13,0  (9565)    5.31 ¦   24.38   648.¦  28.22   774.¦  35.56   783.¦
GP/M55     628. Spiegel Peter                       48 Esslingen                   1:56.51,9     58.29,5 (19441)    7.15 ¦   32.39   625.¦  39.37   629.¦  44.34   611.¦
GP/M20     151. Spiegelberg Andreas                 77 Seuzach                     1:06.07,1     18.07,3  (2625)    4.06 ¦   19.00   143.¦  20.30   125.¦  26.35   201.¦
GP/M30    1636. Spieker Mike                        70 Aarburg                     1:20.44,6     32.12,0  (6602)    5.01 ¦   23.06  1561.¦  25.12  1483.¦  32.25  1797.¦
GP/W30     643. Spieler Jacqueline                  74 Zürich                      1:31.21,6     31.47,4 (18555)    5.40 ¦   28.08   844.¦  29.03   669.¦  34.09   482.¦
GP/W45     424. Spieler Ruth                        59 Interlaken                  1:39.42,7     37.26,1 (18556)    6.11 ¦   26.34   271.¦  30.55   387.¦  42.12   494.¦
GP/M20     286. Spieler Simon                       85 Interlaken                  1:11.05,6     23.05,8  (3623)    4.25 ¦   20.33   308.¦  22.18   267.¦  28.12   325.¦
GP/M50     259. Spielhofer Hans                     52 Wattwil                     1:16.08,5     19.23,6  (4623)    4.43 ¦   21.35   227.¦  23.52   228.¦  30.41   305.¦
BG/KW       11. Spielhofer Leonie                   94 Wattwil                        6.20,6      0.44,6 (33339)    3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       85. Spielmann Carolyn                   93 Bern                           7.31,7      1.55,7 (33340)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2396. Spielmann Eric                      71 Genève                      1:28.54,1     40.21,5 (15608)    5.31 ¦   27.10  2691.¦  28.14  2437.¦  33.29  2057.¦
AG/WW      ---  Spielmann Erika                     48 Kilchberg ZH                  38.53,0      9.54,6 (50669)    8.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2850. Spielmann Jakob                     69 Messen                      1:40.28,4     51.55,8 (10605)    6.14 ¦   26.26  2559.¦  30.57  2793.¦  43.04  2916.¦
GP/W30       4. Spielmann-Jeitziner Ursula          72 Spiez                       1:01.26,3      1.52,1   (140)    3.49 ¦   17.50     6.¦  19.00     2.¦  24.35     6.¦
AG/WW      ---  Spies Ruth                          54 Urtenen-Schönbühl             42.24,8     13.26,4 (50670)    9.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1147. Spieser Egon                        69 Mobiliar 12                 1:16.34,5     28.01,9 (10606)    4.45 ¦   21.51  1047.¦  23.53  1015.¦  30.48  1378.¦
AG/AM40    319. Spiess Andreas                      63 Turnverein Arboldswil         26.51,9     10.47,8 (42409)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     711. Spiess Anouk                        80 Biel/Bienne                 1:46.22,9     51.49,9 (18557)    6.36 ¦   29.59   678.¦  32.58   673.¦  43.25   721.¦
GP/W50     227. Spiess Christine                    56 Dällikon                    1:39.30,3     32.14,6 (19442)    6.10 ¦   29.09   246.¦  31.15   222.¦  39.05   219.¦
GP/W45     504. Spiess Lisbeth                      57 Altdorf UR                  1:46.55,4     44.38,8 (20481)    6.38 ¦   31.56   526.¦  33.50   494.¦  41.08   478.¦
GP/M30     310. Spiess Lukas                        70 Brügg BE                    1:06.28,8     17.56,2  (2626)    4.07 ¦   19.15   320.¦  21.08   339.¦  26.05   305.¦
BG/PW      165. Spiess Nadina                       95 Turnverein Arboldswil          8.13,3      2.18,6 (32270)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      140. Spiess Nicola                       96 Turnverein Arboldswil          7.24,6      1.43,3 (32770)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50    1007. Spiess Otti                         52 Altdorf UR                  1:42.54,5     46.09,6 (17559)    6.23 ¦   28.53   998.¦  31.52   985.¦  42.08  1021.¦
GP/W40     461. Spiess Sandra                       65 Niederscherli               1:33.06,9     29.12,3 (16548)    5.47 ¦   26.39   411.¦  29.29   464.¦  36.58   510.¦
GP/W65       3. Spiller Evi                         40 Thusis                      1:34.49,1     17.11,6 (17560)    5.53 ¦   28.11     4.¦  29.33     3.¦  37.04     4.¦
GP/M20    1220. Spillmann Thomas                    80 Schliern b. Köniz           1:41.04,1     53.04,3 (18558)    6.16 ¦   29.17  1237.¦  32.18  1232.¦  39.28  1196.¦
GP/M45    1350. Spinas Enrico                       61 Tinizong                    1:36.51,5     39.44,4 (20482)    6.01 ¦   27.26  1346.¦  29.36  1280.¦  39.47  1378.¦
GP/M55     462. Spinas Giatgen Andreia              51 Meilen                      1:33.08,0     34.45,6 (20483)    5.47 ¦   27.30   521.¦  29.05   444.¦  36.32   425.¦
GP/M50      63. Spini Egidio                        54 Bellinzona                  1:08.50,5     12.05,6  (3624)    4.16 ¦   20.08    87.¦  21.35    60.¦  27.06    61.¦
AG/AW60     12. Spinner Anneliese                   34 Les Avanchets                 30.32,9      4.31,4 (47134)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     244. Spinnler Catherine                  78 Luzern                      1:25.41,8     31.08,8 (11608)    5.19 ¦   24.51   231.¦  27.38   284.¦  33.11   231.¦
BG/GM       72. Spinosi Anthony                     92 Bern                           8.11,2      3.06,4 (34123)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1787. Spinosi Gianni                      72 Ittigen                     1:22.19,2     33.46,6  (6603)    5.06 ¦   23.13  1612.¦  26.01  1803.¦  33.04  1951.¦
BG/KM      174. Spinosi Steven                      94 Bern                           7.58,8      2.20,6 (33341)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Spirig Anita                        61 Diepoldsau                    37.34,2      8.35,8 (50671)    7.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    243. Spitaler Martin                     91 Realschule Triesen            27.33,5     11.17,2 (45608)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    171. Spitteler Judith                    70 Wittinsburg                   25.15,5      9.09,9 (44519)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      175. Spitteler Melina                    96 Wittinsburg                    8.16,1      2.21,4 (32202)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     715. Spitteler Peter                     69 Wittinsburg                 1:12.16,6     23.44,0  (4624)    4.29 ¦   21.08   791.¦  22.43   678.¦  28.24   741.¦
GP/M40    1085. Spitzer Gerhard                     63 D-Steinen                   1:22.17,8     30.47,9  (7613)    5.06 ¦   23.56  1170.¦  25.53  1073.¦  32.28  1063.¦
GP/M50     607. Spizzi Loris                        52 Altdorf UR                  1:25.30,5     28.45,6 (14574)    5.18 ¦   24.15   590.¦  27.01   623.¦  34.13   651.¦
GP/M55     418. Spocci Raffaele                     47 Bellinzona                  1:31.05,8     32.43,4 (12583)    5.39 ¦   26.23   448.¦  27.44   356.¦  36.58   449.¦
GP/M30     186. Spoerndli Markus                    73 Basel                       1:03.40,8     15.08,2  (1540)    3.57 ¦   18.26   203.¦  20.12   193.¦  25.02   191.¦
GP/M30     391. Spoerri Manuel                      72 Unterengstringen            1:07.56,9     19.24,3  (2627)    4.13 ¦   19.57   472.¦  21.18   370.¦  26.40   394.¦
GP/M30    1133. Spori Adrian                        72 Bern                        1:16.24,5     27.51,9  (7614)    4.44 ¦   22.10  1183.¦  24.15  1152.¦  29.58  1130.¦
GP/M20     277. Spori Bruno                         82 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:10.45,0     22.45,2 (16549)    4.23 ¦   22.20   607.¦  22.35   300.¦  25.49   142.¦
AG/AW16    250. Spörri Mia                          89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     28.43,7     10.36,2 (47296)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1325. Spörri Patrick                      73 Ittigen                     1:18.10,6     29.38,0  (9566)    4.51 ¦   22.58  1507.¦  24.35  1262.¦  30.37  1319.¦
AG/AW20    452. Sprecher Daniela                    74 Basel                         28.35,7     12.30,1 (44520)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     104. Sprecher Frieda                     60 Menzingen                   1:23.28,7     21.12,1 (12584)    5.11 ¦   24.00    93.¦  26.18   100.¦  33.10   127.¦
GP/M45     213. Sprecher Fritz                      60 Menzingen                   1:10.35,4     13.28,3  (2628)    4.23 ¦   20.07   198.¦  22.35   257.¦  27.52   212.¦
GP/M30    2288. Sprecher Matthias                   73 Volketswil                  1:27.35,2     39.02,6 (11609)    5.26 ¦   25.53  2454.¦  27.08  2144.¦  34.32  2277.¦
GP/M55     402. Sprecher Paul                       51 EFK Runners                 1:30.21,2     31.58,8 (12745)    5.36 ¦   25.24   387.¦  28.43   421.¦  36.13   407.¦
AG/WW      ---  Spreng Susanne                      71 Bern                          41.31,9     12.33,5 (50672)    8.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     576. Sprenger Hans                       55 D-Welterod                  1:24.53,1     28.08,2  (9567)    5.16 ¦   24.06   566.¦  27.05   632.¦  33.41   588.¦
GP/M20     930. Sprenger Henning                    82 D-Gundernhausen             1:24.53,4     36.53,6  (9568)    5.16 ¦   23.55   858.¦  26.26   881.¦  34.31  1022.¦
AG/AW14    104. Sprenger Judith                     92 Realschule Triesen            26.42,0      9.32,6 (45609)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Sprenger Karin                      82 D-Gundernhausen               38.45,7      9.47,3 (50673)    8.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Sprenger Marion                     57 D-Welterod                    43.51,3     14.52,9 (50674)    9.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1126. Sprenger Martin                     69 Bern                        1:16.20,3     27.47,7  (5618)    4.44 ¦   21.55  1069.¦  23.56  1032.¦  30.28  1271.¦
AG/WW      ---  Sprenger Nathalie                   93 D-Welterod                    43.51,5     14.53,1 (50675)    9.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    174. Sprenger Nils                       92 Realschule Triesen            24.20,2      8.03,9 (45610)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     692. Spreu Annette                       73 Ried-Brig                   1:32.23,6     32.49,4 (15609)    5.44 ¦   27.10   707.¦  29.47   780.¦  35.25   617.¦
GP/M45     773. Spring Alvar                        58 Gümligen                    1:21.37,7     24.30,6  (9569)    5.04 ¦   23.30   793.¦  25.55   795.¦  32.12   764.¦
AG/AW16    227. Spring Andrea                       89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     28.16,0     10.08,5 (43434)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     768. Spring Daniel                       72 Rubigen                     1:12.48,3     24.15,7  (5619)    4.31 ¦   21.16   833.¦  22.59   753.¦  28.32   772.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Spring Dominic+Tüscher Monika       01 Rubigen                       13.00,1      4.54,2 (30261)    8.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     313. Spring Esther                       58 Büren an der Aare           1:33.47,9     31.31,3 (19444)    5.49 ¦   27.23   323.¦  29.29   302.¦  36.55   323.¦
AG/AM18    108. Spring Fabian                       87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.31,6      7.19,5 (46627)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      24. Spring Gabriella                    69 Matten b. Interl            1:07.52,8      8.18,6  (2629)    4.13 ¦   19.47    26.¦  21.31    25.¦  26.33    25.¦
GP/M45     699. Spring Heinz                        58 Bolligen                    1:20.17,7     23.10,6  (4625)    4.59 ¦   22.17   550.¦  24.53   602.¦  33.07   879.¦
AG/AM20    388. Spring Marcel                       77 Bern                          25.15,4     11.50,9 (46464)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     443. Spring Peter                        70 Schangnau                   1:08.37,2     20.04,6  (4626)    4.15 ¦   20.37   645.¦  21.36   421.¦  26.22   348.¦
AG/AW18    300. Spring Riana                        88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     33.23,4     14.07,8 (42922)    7.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Spring Stefanie                     83 Gunten                        41.52,7     12.54,3 (50676)    8.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    103. Spring Susanne                      56 Thun                          26.35,1      9.22,6 (43305)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     134. Spring Ulrich                       51 Zürich                      1:17.14,3     18.51,9  (5620)    4.47 ¦   22.52   183.¦  24.21   132.¦  30.00   105.¦
GP/M30    1061. Spring Walter                       71 Bern                        1:15.49,7     27.17,1 (15610)    4.42 ¦   21.48  1023.¦  24.21  1186.¦  29.39  1050.¦
GP/M40    1137. Spring William                      62 Büren an der Aare           1:23.02,5     31.32,6 (15611)    5.09 ¦   24.34  1310.¦  26.55  1267.¦  31.32   921.¦
GP/M40    1700. Sproll Helmut                       64 St. Margarethen TG          1:34.37,8     43.07,9 (20484)    5.52 ¦   27.45  1749.¦  29.04  1621.¦  37.47  1699.¦
GP/W20     284. Sprunger Joelle                     83 Sissach                     1:27.14,9     32.41,9 (17561)    5.25 ¦   24.10   180.¦  28.19   350.¦  34.45   349.¦
BG/PM       12. Sprunger Lionel                     95 Prévonloup                     6.12,0      0.30,7 (32702)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      136. Sprunger Noé                        00 Prévonloup                     8.15,3      2.04,9 (31746)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1140. Sprunger Philipp                    72 Boll                        1:16.29,4     27.56,8  (9570)    4.45 ¦   23.04  1546.¦  23.54  1023.¦  29.30  1010.¦
GP/M30    1969. Spycher Andreas                     74 Emch+Berger 2               1:23.58,7     35.26,1  (9738)    5.13 ¦   23.42  1780.¦  26.33  1972.¦  33.42  2115.¦
GP/M55     262. Spycher Anton                       47 Seuzach                     1:23.37,3     25.14,9  (8599)    5.11 ¦   23.50   254.¦  26.56   302.¦  32.50   254.¦
GP/W30     887. Spycher Caroline                    70 Münsingen                   1:37.42,0     38.07,8 (18559)    6.04 ¦   28.09   849.¦  30.35   867.¦  38.57   946.¦
AG/AW40     27. Spycher Claudia                     64 Nidau                         23.47,9      6.35,4 (43306)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1135. Spycher Cornelia                    75 Uetendorf                   1:50.08,7     50.34,5 (16550)    6.50 ¦   32.03  1127.¦  34.54  1127.¦  43.11  1129.¦
GP/M40    1004. Spycher Daniel                      65 Wichtrach                   1:21.02,9     29.33,0 (12585)    5.02 ¦   23.39  1097.¦  26.10  1132.¦  31.12   864.¦
AG/AW16    170. Spycher Lisa                        89 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     27.03,8      8.56,3 (48485)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     130. Spycher Marcel                      88 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:24.29,0     25.04,9 (22429)    5.14 ¦   25.18   159.¦  27.52   151.¦  31.17    97.¦
GP/M60     314. Spycher Markus                      46 Köniz                       1:40.41,8     41.08,0 (18560)    6.15 ¦   27.56   293.¦  31.12   299.¦  41.32   323.¦
BG/GW       33. Spycher Sarah                       92 Nidau                          7.07,4      1.10,1 (34124)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    424. Spycher Stephanie                   85 Thörishaus                    28.17,2     12.11,6 (48377)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1170. Spycher Thomas                      67 Nidau                       1:16.45,6     28.13,0  (4627)    4.46 ¦   21.22   866.¦  24.01  1074.¦  31.21  1520.¦
GP/M45     265. Spycher Wolfram                     61 Meinier                     1:11.51,8     14.44,7  (2903)    4.27 ¦   20.21   227.¦  22.43   267.¦  28.47   311.¦
GP/M60     177. Squaratti Walter                    42 Visp                        1:27.37,1     28.03,3  (5621)    5.26 ¦   23.58   122.¦  28.14   200.¦  35.24   197.¦
GP/M40    1365. Srnec Robert                        66 Baar                        1:26.53,9     35.24,0 (15612)    5.23 ¦   25.37  1488.¦  27.26  1391.¦  33.49  1283.¦
GP/W30     216. Staat Julia                         73 Pontresina                  1:20.51,4     21.17,2  (3625)    5.01 ¦   22.56   164.¦  26.05   266.¦  31.49   242.¦
GP/M40    1391. Stäbler Marcel                      64 Bäriswil BE                 1:27.22,8     35.52,9 (15613)    5.25 ¦   26.29  1614.¦  26.54  1265.¦  33.59  1313.¦
GP/W45     168. Stabrowski Danielle                 61 Môtier (Vully)              1:27.04,9     24.48,3  (8600)    5.24 ¦   24.44   133.¦  27.32   170.¦  34.48   191.¦
GP/M30    1059. Stace Greg                          76 Bern                        1:15.49,5     27.16,9  (5622)    4.42 ¦   21.42   993.¦  24.08  1113.¦  29.58  1129.¦
GP/W30      40. Städeli Gabriele                    69 TV Länggasse 7              1:10.23,4     10.49,2  (2630)    4.22 ¦   20.12    38.¦  22.10    42.¦  28.00    52.¦
GP/M50     275. Städeli Mario                       55 Basel                       1:16.41,4     19.56,5  (5623)    4.45 ¦   22.57   408.¦  24.12   278.¦  29.30   217.¦
GP/W40     214. Stadelmann Antje                    66 Münchenstein                1:24.36,9     20.42,3 (15614)    5.15 ¦   25.31   309.¦  26.19   189.¦  32.46   204.¦
GP/M50     DNF  Stadelmann Bruno                    53 Aarau                         23.37,7        Km 5  (5624)    ---- ¦   23.37   501.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1015. Stadelmann Bruno                    59 Römerswil LU                1:26.13,5     29.06,4 (12586)    5.21 ¦   24.06   917.¦  27.48  1098.¦  34.18  1022.¦
GP/M20     365. Stadelmann Christoph                77 SwissAthletics Geschäftss   1:12.53,5     24.53,7  (5783)    4.31 ¦   21.19   419.¦  22.55   348.¦  28.39   382.¦
GP/W40     283. Stadelmann Corinne                  64 Moutier                     1:27.10,2     23.15,6 (17562)    5.24 ¦   25.09   279.¦  28.27   363.¦  33.33   243.¦
GP/M20     979. Stadelmann Gregor                   85 Tägerig                     1:26.15,5     38.15,7 (19445)    5.21 ¦   24.46   964.¦  27.39  1022.¦  33.49   965.¦
GP/M60     211. Stadelmann Hansrudolf               43 Wabern                      1:29.50,3     30.16,5 (13618)    5.34 ¦   25.25   198.¦  28.24   211.¦  36.00   212.¦
GP/M55     142. Stadelmann Josef                    48 Bern                        1:17.35,1     19.12,7  (6604)    4.49 ¦   22.44   171.¦  24.17   128.¦  30.33   133.¦
GP/M30     214. Stadelmann Josef                    67 Eriswil                     1:04.21,2     15.48,6  (1541)    3.59 ¦   18.53   266.¦  20.09   186.¦  25.17   215.¦
GP/W20     551. Stadelmann Katrin                   84 Ittigen                     1:37.19,9     42.46,9 (16551)    6.02 ¦   27.39   489.¦  30.43   540.¦  38.57   590.¦
AG/AM40    333. Stadelmann Martin                   61 Kehrsatz                      27.02,2     10.58,1 (43307)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     281. Stadelmann Martin                   81 Köniz                       1:10.49,5     22.49,7  (6605)    4.24 ¦   21.39   480.¦  22.20   270.¦  26.49   214.¦
GP/M50     277. Stadelmann Philipp                  53 Therwil                     1:16.42,5     19.57,6 (10608)    4.45 ¦   22.13   301.¦  24.00   244.¦  30.27   283.¦
GP/W40     427. Stadler Bea                         62 Wilen b. Wil                1:32.12,3     28.17,7 (14575)    5.43 ¦   27.12   481.¦  29.18   439.¦  35.41   404.¦
GP/M20     770. Stadler Christian                   84 Stettlen                    1:21.00,8     33.01,0  (8601)    5.02 ¦   22.37   654.¦  25.04   673.¦  33.18   917.¦
AG/AM20    159. Stadler Oliver                      84 Wohlen b. Bern                21.29,5      8.05,0 (43308)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1442. Stadler Paul                        72 Hasle b. Burgdorf           1:19.07,9     30.35,3  (5625)    4.55 ¦   21.24   882.¦  25.04  1437.¦  32.38  1856.¦
GP/W45     262. Stadler Romy                        58 Reinach AG                  1:31.46,4     29.29,8  (3626)    5.42 ¦   25.27   190.¦  29.20   289.¦  36.58   325.¦
GP/M50      39. Staedler Ernst                      52 Wattwil                     1:06.55,5     10.10,6  (2631)    4.09 ¦   19.42    62.¦  21.11    39.¦  26.02    29.¦
GP/M45     392. Staeheli Urs                        57 Bern                        1:14.27,4     17.20,3  (5626)    4.37 ¦   21.28   397.¦  23.23   367.¦  29.36   401.¦
GP/M50     928. Staehli Beat                        54 Krauchthal                  1:36.01,6     39.16,7 (18561)    5.58 ¦   28.01   954.¦  29.54   896.¦  38.05   912.¦
GP/W45     DNF  Staehli Beatrice                    60 Burgistein                      -----   gestartet (20485)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    202. Staehli Hans                        52 Därstetten                    24.30,5      8.26,4 (43309)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     914. Staehli Hanspeter                   58 Burgistein                  1:24.05,2     26.58,1  (5627)    5.13 ¦   22.55   683.¦  27.13  1029.¦  33.56   979.¦
GP/M18     136. Staehli Jonathan                    88 Gasel                       1:25.40,4     26.16,3  (7618)    5.19 ¦   22.45    93.¦  25.16    92.¦  37.37   180.¦
GP/M45     573. Staehli Juerg                       61 Heimberg                    1:18.08,7     21.01,6  (6606)    4.51 ¦   22.02   502.¦  24.48   585.¦  31.18   643.¦
GP/M30     332. Staehli Kurt                        71 Zollikofen                  1:06.55,7     18.23,1  (2632)    4.09 ¦   19.24   358.¦  21.08   336.¦  26.23   349.¦
GP/M45     222. Staehli Rolf                        57 Zwillikon                   1:10.45,5     13.38,4  (2633)    4.23 ¦   19.59   176.¦  22.01   185.¦  28.44   304.¦
AG/AW20     21. Staehli Sandra                      68 Bolligen                      19.23,6      3.18,0 (41394)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60       2. Staehli Ueli                        45 Säriswil                    1:02.50,0      3.16,2  (1544)    3.54 ¦   18.07     2.¦  20.01     2.¦  24.41     2.¦
GP/M20      88. Staehli Ueli                        85 Burgistein                  1:02.40,0     14.40,2  (1543)    3.53 ¦   17.40    66.¦  19.55    97.¦  25.04   112.¦
GP/W50       7. Staehli Yasmine                     55 Zollikofen                  1:13.04,5      5.48,8  (4628)    4.32 ¦   20.49     6.¦  22.55     6.¦  29.19     8.¦
AG/AM20    592. Staempfli Andre                     77 Berikon                       30.48,6     17.24,1 (47135)    6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20      7. Staempfli Anina                     84 Hindelbank                    17.21,1      1.15,5 (41395)    3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    245. Staempfli Hansruedi                 57 Münchenbuchsee                25.30,4      9.26,3 (43310)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     770. Staempfli Jacques                   58 Rebeuvelier                 1:21.31,4     24.24,3  (4629)    5.03 ¦   22.29   592.¦  26.43   943.¦  32.18   773.¦
GP/M30     738. Staffelbach Thomas                  69 St. Urban                   1:12.34,3     24.01,7  (2634)    4.30 ¦   20.51   709.¦  22.51   713.¦  28.51   842.¦
GP/M45     624. Staffelbach Thomas                  61 Bern                        1:18.59,6     21.52,5  (8602)    4.54 ¦   23.59   899.¦  24.56   610.¦  30.04   477.¦
BG/TW      123. Staffelbach Xenia                   98 Büren zum Hof                  8.51,9      2.22,1 (31242)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1355. Staffen Uwe                         66 D-Karlsruhe                 1:26.42,8     35.12,9 (14576)    5.23 ¦   25.30  1474.¦  27.32  1401.¦  33.39  1262.¦
GP/M30     595. Stäger Roger                        67 Winterthur                  1:10.42,2     22.09,6  (3630)    4.23 ¦   20.14   535.¦  22.15   553.¦  28.12   691.¦
GP/M45     771. Stahel Andreas                      58 Volketswil                  1:21.32,8     24.25,7 (15615)    5.04 ¦   24.17   953.¦  25.27   718.¦  31.47   708.¦
GP/W30     127. Stahel Nicole                       76 Luzern                      1:17.03,2     17.29,0  (5628)    4.47 ¦   22.33   140.¦  24.11   116.¦  30.18   132.¦
AG/WM      ---  Stäheli Peter                       59 Endingen                      34.11,0      3.48,6 (50678)    7.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     293. Stäheli Sibylle                     61 Endingen                    1:32.56,5     30.39,9 (19447)    5.46 ¦   27.45   348.¦  28.35   233.¦  36.36   300.¦
AG/AW20    285. Stähli Corinne                      82 Seftigen                      26.46,5     10.40,9 (45243)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     592. Stähli Elisabeth                    79 Wald ZH                     1:38.56,1     44.23,1 (14577)    6.08 ¦   28.38   574.¦  31.42   607.¦  38.35   569.¦
GP/M50     991. Stähli Ernst                        53 Belp                        1:41.09,9     44.25,0 (18562)    6.17 ¦   28.25   983.¦  33.04  1013.¦  39.39   964.¦
BG/TM      124. Stähli Kai                          99 STBern                         8.09,5      1.59,1 (31874)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    838. Stähli Marianne                     71 Mollis                        39.29,1     23.23,5 (48378)    8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      319. Stähli Nico                         95 STBern                         8.47,0      3.05,7 (32834)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    265. Stähli Pascal                       90 Brügg BE                      28.06,1     12.22,6 (45351)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     189. Stähli Peter                        58 Büren an der Aare           1:09.51,2     12.44,1  (3631)    4.20 ¦   19.56   167.¦  22.07   197.¦  27.47   203.¦
GP/M30    1731. Stähli Peter                        73 Burgdorf                    1:21.45,8     33.13,2  (9571)    5.04 ¦   24.04  1905.¦  25.51  1736.¦  31.49  1645.¦
AG/AM40    351. Stähli Ruedi                        64 Uetendorf                     27.18,3     11.14,2 (45244)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14      67. Stähli Samuel                       94 Belp                        1:41.05,7     37.53,9 (18563)    6.16 ¦   27.34    58.¦  32.09    65.¦  41.22    67.¦
GP/M18      66. Stähli Silvan                       88 Gymnasium Interlaken        1:15.52,4     16.28,3  (5769)    4.42 ¦   20.54    41.¦  24.44    79.¦  30.13    70.¦
AG/AM20      6. Stähli Stephen                      80 TV Bösingen                   14.19,0      0.54,5 (40011)    3.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1076. Stähli Sven                         79 Ittigen                     1:29.14,4     41.14,6 (18564)    5.32 ¦   27.49  1199.¦  28.01  1053.¦  33.23   926.¦
GP/W30     831. Stähli Therese                      68 Schüpfen                    1:35.46,1     36.11,9 (14578)    5.57 ¦   29.00   950.¦  30.16   829.¦  36.29   728.¦
AG/AM20    320. Stähli Ueli                         68 Interlaken                    24.20,6     10.56,1 (44521)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    181. Staiger Susanne                     66 Zürich                        27.52,9     10.40,4 (46465)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      249. Stainhauser Janis                   96 Jegenstorf                     8.03,8      2.22,5 (32703)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    198. Stalder Anita                       86 Grünen                        25.45,6      9.40,0 (43311)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       86. Stalder Anna Camille                98 Bern                           8.33,0      2.03,2 (31243)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      73. Stalder Barbara                     62 Ostermundigen               1:17.32,4     13.37,8  (7619)    4.49 ¦   22.15    57.¦  24.41    78.¦  30.35    82.¦
AG/AW20    112. Stalder Barbara                     86 Langnau i. E.                 24.35,0      8.29,4 (43312)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1518. Stalder Beat                        67 Seuzach                     1:19.43,2     31.10,6  (6607)    4.57 ¦   22.42  1397.¦  25.05  1441.¦  31.55  1666.¦
AG/AW13    100. Stalder Celine                      93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.20,7     10.28,3 (45611)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Stalder Christine                   54 Ochlenberg                    44.13,0     15.14,6 (50679)    9.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1129. Stalder Christoph                   84 Rüedisbach                  1:31.56,7     43.56,9 (18565)    5.42 ¦   27.28  1182.¦  28.51  1116.¦  35.36  1083.¦
GP/W40     679. Stalder Cornelia                    63 Blumenstein                 1:40.59,7     37.05,1 (19448)    6.16 ¦   28.37   624.¦  31.52   666.¦  40.30   709.¦
GP/M45     332. Stalder Daniel                      59 Muri b. Bern                1:13.21,9     16.14,8  (4906)    4.33 ¦   21.12   356.¦  23.20   359.¦  28.48   313.¦
AG/AW40    380. Stalder Erica                       53 Bern                          31.33,6     14.21,1 (47136)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    565. Stalder Esther                      73 Lohn-Ammannsegg               29.48,4     13.42,8 (48379)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      49. Stalder Fabio                       88 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:13.44,5     14.20,4 (16675)    4.34 ¦   22.43    92.¦  23.33    55.¦  27.26    25.¦
AG/AM18    206. Stalder Frank                       87 Gewerblich-industrielle B     29.11,0     13.58,9 (47258)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     134. Stalder Gregor                      66 Zürich                      1:06.13,8     14.43,9  (2635)    4.06 ¦   19.15   148.¦  21.05   148.¦  25.52   118.¦
GP/M65       9. Stalder Hans                        41 Papierfabrik Utzenstorf     1:13.46,4      8.03,4  (2636)    4.35 ¦   20.53     7.¦  23.04     8.¦  29.48    10.¦
AG/AM40    282. Stalder Hans                        56 Jegenstorf                    26.08,8     10.04,7 (44522)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     435. Stalder Hanspeter                   54 Brügg BE                    1:21.02,5     24.17,6 (10609)    5.02 ¦   23.22   463.¦  25.50   459.¦  31.49   423.¦
AG/WM      ---  Stalder Hanspeter                   63 Grünen                        41.55,0     11.32,6 (50680)    8.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1178. Stalder Heidi                       76 Burgdorf                    2:01.20,0   1:01.45,8 (21468)    7.32 ¦   34.39  1178.¦  38.21  1176.¦  48.19  1177.¦
GP/M40    1826. Stalder Heinz                       63 Münchenbuchsee              1:42.37,9     51.08,0 (18566)    6.22 ¦   28.57  1821.¦  33.06  1850.¦  40.34  1808.¦
AG/AM20    403. Stalder Herbert                     72 Bern                          25.34,3     12.09,8 (43313)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       57. Stalder Kevin                       92 Knaben Jugi Kirchberg          7.13,1      2.08,3 (34170)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16      19. Stalder Lisa                        89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld      1:28.01,2     10.24,3 (16704)    5.28 ¦   26.41    27.¦  28.21    22.¦  32.58    14.¦
BG/PM       82. Stalder Lorenz                      96 Bern                           7.01,9      1.20,6 (32704)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    172. Stalder Lorenz                      88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     25.36,1     10.24,0 (43479)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      155. Stalder Luisa Charlotte             94 Bern                           8.04,6      2.28,6 (33342)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     319. Stalder Marianne                    62 Frutigen                    1:28.32,6     24.38,0 (14579)    5.30 ¦   26.14   375.¦  27.56   318.¦  34.22   302.¦
GP/M50     534. Stalder Markus                      52 Aarau                       1:23.25,0     26.40,1  (9572)    5.11 ¦   24.41   654.¦  25.58   480.¦  32.44   506.¦
AG/AM20    594. Stalder Pascal                      72 die Zauberhaften              30.52,3     17.27,8 (42548)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2391. Stalder Peter                       71 Rumendingen                 1:28.50,7     40.18,1 (10610)    5.31 ¦   26.08  2501.¦  27.50  2342.¦  34.51  2328.¦
AG/AW13     86. Stalder Ramona                      93 Rohrbach                      28.48,2      8.55,8 (47565)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      83. Stalder Reto                        87 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:18.25,3     19.01,2  (6756)    4.52 ¦   21.32    57.¦  24.07    66.¦  32.45   120.¦
AG/AM20    260. Stalder Roland                      71 Turnverein Jegenstorf A       23.15,7      9.51,2 (42618)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      28. Stalder Roman                       87 Bern                        1:10.10,5     10.46,4  (3632)    4.21 ¦   20.07    29.¦  22.01    25.¦  28.00    37.¦
GP/W30     310. Stalder Sandra                      72 Bigenthal                   1:23.46,9     24.12,7 (14580)    5.12 ¦   23.53   254.¦  27.05   380.¦  32.47   321.¦
BG/KM      173. Stalder Simon                       93 Knaben Jugi Kirchberg          7.57,9      2.19,7 (33439)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     231. Stalder Urs                         56 Rüegsauschachen             1:15.14,1     18.29,2  (4630)    4.40 ¦   21.23   204.¦  23.52   230.¦  29.58   243.¦
AG/AW20    690. Stalder-Zgraggen Claudia            78 Bern                          31.38,5     15.32,9 (47137)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1409. Stallboerger Heiko                  66 D-Stuttgart                 1:27.45,4     36.15,5 (11611)    5.27 ¦   25.14  1427.¦  28.06  1476.¦  34.24  1370.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Stamm Robin+Eugster Stamm Stefan    00 Basel                          9.33,1      1.27,2 (30262)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     418. Stamm Silke                         58 St. Gallen                  1:39.14,5     36.57,9 (19450)    6.10 ¦   28.27   400.¦  31.41   430.¦  39.06   413.¦
AG/AW20     77. Stammbach Andrea                    84 Oftringen                     23.26,9      7.21,3 (42282)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1840. Stammbach Matthias                  66 Laupen BE                   1:44.20,7     52.50,8 (17565)    6.29 ¦   29.47  1851.¦  32.29  1834.¦  42.03  1835.¦
AG/AW40    409. Stammbach Monique                   56 Sargans                       32.34,8     15.22,3 (47138)    6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M70       9. Stammbach Sigi                      31 Zürich                      1:26.42,0     14.25,5  (8603)    5.23 ¦   24.02     6.¦  26.56     9.¦  35.42    11.¦
GP/M30      11. Stampanoni Jonathan                 70 US Capriaschese               53.53,8      5.21,2    (64)    3.20 ¦   16.00    15.¦  17.11    15.¦  20.41     9.¦
GP/M30     262. Stampanoni Leonida                  74 Bigorio                     1:05.25,4     16.52,8  (1546)    4.03 ¦   17.47   119.¦  20.33   245.¦  27.03   460.¦
GP/M18     205. Stampfli Adrian                     87 BWZ Berufs- und Weiterbil   1:45.39,7     46.15,6  (9703)    6.33 ¦   26.48   189.¦  33.16   205.¦  45.34   206.¦
AG/WW      ---  Stämpfli Andrea                     84 Spiez                         51.29,2     22.30,8 (50681)   10.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    598. Stampfli-Bättig Eveline             69 Rickenbach SO                 30.16,5     14.10,9 (48380)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     71. Stampfli Benedikt                   88 Gymnasium Hofwil              21.09,8      5.57,7 (41535)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     202. Stämpfli Bernhard                   67 Oberwil BL                  1:04.04,6     15.32,0  (1547)    3.58 ¦   18.09   161.¦  20.18   214.¦  25.36   252.¦
GP/M20     417. Stampfli David                      82 Bern                        1:13.58,1     25.58,3  (4631)    4.35 ¦   20.48   344.¦  23.40   454.¦  29.29   484.¦
GP/W40     743. Stämpfli-Gerber Irène               64 Schüpfen                    1:46.05,5     42.10,9 (21469)    6.35 ¦   31.57   780.¦  33.23   734.¦  40.44   720.¦
GP/M20     584. Stampfli Jeremias                   79 Subingen                    1:17.23,1     29.23,3 (22350)    4.48 ¦   22.53   696.¦  24.05   529.¦  30.25   589.¦
GP/W20     101. Stampfli Manuela                    79 Schattdorf                  1:19.13,0     24.40,0 (15616)    4.55 ¦   24.23   200.¦  24.58    99.¦  29.51    71.¦
GP/M50      87. Stämpfli Markus                     55 Hindelbank                  1:10.16,5     13.31,6  (3628)    4.22 ¦   19.49    69.¦  22.38   114.¦  27.49    89.¦
GP/M45     513. Stampfli Othmar                     57 BMS                         1:16.54,9     19.47,8  (8738)    4.46 ¦   22.35   611.¦  24.16   498.¦  30.02   474.¦
AG/AM18     34. Stämpfli Rolf                       88 Langnau i. E.                 19.22,5      4.10,4 (41396)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     534. Stampfli Stephan                    68 Flumenthal                  1:09.51,2     21.18,6  (8604)    4.20 ¦   19.56   467.¦  22.16   560.¦  27.38   573.¦
GP/W50     229. Stämpfli Uscha                      52 Hindelbank                  1:39.38,2     32.22,5 (17564)    6.11 ¦   27.10   162.¦  32.21   255.¦  40.06   250.¦
GP/M45      59. Stampfli Walter                     61 Riehen                      1:04.40,3      7.33,2  (2637)    4.01 ¦   18.57    79.¦  20.28    60.¦  25.14    49.¦
GP/M50     180. Stancheris Vivian                   56 Biel/Bienne                 1:13.53,9     17.09,0  (4632)    4.35 ¦   21.18   193.¦  23.34   199.¦  29.00   167.¦
GP/M40     124. Stange Andreas                      64 D-Göttingen                 1:05.57,1     14.27,2  (2638)    4.05 ¦   19.28   178.¦  20.41   108.¦  25.46   110.¦
GP/M40    1490. Stanig Fabrizio                     66 Bern                        1:29.14,5     37.44,6 (11612)    5.32 ¦   24.20  1261.¦  28.26  1531.¦  36.27  1605.¦
GP/M40    1193. Stankovic Peter                     62 D-Heilbronn                 1:24.02,9     32.33,0 (10611)    5.13 ¦   24.02  1195.¦  26.22  1167.¦  33.38  1256.¦
GP/M20    1078. Stankowski Dominik                  78 Fribourg                    1:29.24,3     41.24,5 (17566)    5.33 ¦   24.37   941.¦  28.16  1081.¦  36.29  1122.¦
AG/AM14    298. Stant Erik                          92 Worb                          33.13,8     16.57,5 (47139)    7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    493. Stant Jelto                         62 Worb                          33.13,2     17.09,1 (47140)    7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     540. Stapf Fabian                        74 Breitenbach                 1:10.00,0     21.27,4  (2639)    4.20 ¦   19.24   360.¦  22.21   585.¦  28.14   696.¦
BG/TW      191. Stapleton Jessica                   97 Bern                           9.23,4      2.53,6 (31244)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     204. Stapleton Margrit                   63 Bern                        1:23.54,8     20.00,2  (7620)    5.12 ¦   24.27   210.¦  26.29   201.¦  32.57   213.¦
GP/M40     545. Stapleton Michael                   62 Bern                        1:14.35,6     23.05,7  (4633)    4.38 ¦   21.39   600.¦  23.38   555.¦  29.17   520.¦
AG/AM18    126. Stappung Michael                    87 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     23.11,9      7.59,8 (47297)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     853. Starck Denise                       76 Bern                        1:36.29,5     36.55,3 (21470)    5.59 ¦   30.57  1087.¦  29.56   795.¦  35.35   637.¦
GP/M30    1507. Staremberg Benoit                   72 Avry-sur-Matran             1:19.38,6     31.06,0  (4902)    4.56 ¦   22.59  1519.¦  25.06  1446.¦  31.32  1564.¦
AG/AW20    347. Stark Cornelia                      73 Thun                          27.22,3     11.16,7 (44523)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      27. Starke Juliane                      79 Liestal                     1:09.36,3     15.03,3  (6608)    4.19 ¦   20.29    32.¦  22.22    29.¦  26.44    18.¦
GP/W30     990. Staub Bettina                       71 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:40.40,9     41.06,7 (19451)    6.15 ¦   28.28   886.¦  32.10  1004.¦  40.02  1021.¦
GP/M55      68. Staub Felix                         50 SoBa/Basler 3               1:13.24,0     15.01,6  (4634)    4.33 ¦   21.45   112.¦  23.04    57.¦  28.33    49.¦
AG/AM40    139. Staub Felix                         50 SoBa/Basler 6                 23.11,7      7.07,6 (41397)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1123. Staub Hans-Joerg                    62 Dornach                     1:22.52,5     31.22,6 (10612)    5.08 ¦   24.52  1364.¦  26.11  1137.¦  31.48   960.¦
GP/M30     508. Staub Jürg                          69 SoBa/Basler 1               1:09.35,9     21.03,3  (3633)    4.19 ¦   20.21   567.¦  21.55   490.¦  27.18   507.¦
GP/M30    1007. Staub Lukas                         71 Thalwil                     1:15.22,2     26.49,6  (4635)    4.41 ¦   22.04  1136.¦  23.57  1042.¦  29.19   964.¦
GP/W30     709. Staub Monika                        70 Steffisburg                 1:32.44,6     33.10,4 (18568)    5.45 ¦   27.05   695.¦  29.42   761.¦  35.57   674.¦
GP/M45    1225. Staub Olivier                       61 Epalinges                   1:31.52,4     34.45,3  (5629)    5.42 ¦   23.44   845.¦  28.19  1154.¦  39.49  1380.¦
BG/PM      278. Staub Paolo                         96 Epalinges                      8.19,5      2.38,2 (32705)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2767. Staub Roland                        71 Gwatt (Thun)                1:36.27,5     47.54,9 (13619)    5.59 ¦   26.59  2667.¦  30.14  2733.¦  39.13  2791.¦
GP/M30    1484. Staub Simon                         68 Zürich                      1:19.29,4     30.56,8  (9574)    4.56 ¦   23.56  1866.¦  25.11  1479.¦  30.21  1238.¦
GP/W45     409. Staub Susanne                       58 Murzelen                    1:39.01,6     36.45,0 (13620)    6.09 ¦   27.46   354.¦  32.04   446.¦  39.10   417.¦
AG/WW      ---  Staub Therese                       45 Bettenhausen                  39.41,5     10.43,1 (50682)    8.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     615. Staub Ulrich                        50 Thörigen                    1:51.35,5     53.13,1 (20486)    6.56 ¦   30.30   609.¦  35.58   619.¦  45.06   618.¦
AG/AW16     94. Staub Valérie                       90 Gymnasium Burgdorf            24.54,6      6.47,1 (43502)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    159. Stäubli Anina                       88 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     28.28,8      9.13,2 (48486)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       88. Staubli Chantal                     92 Kriens                         8.10,0      2.12,7 (34125)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60    103. Staubli Edgar                       38 Zug                           32.19,3     13.51,6 (47141)    6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1298. Staubli Oliver                      67 Cham                        1:17.56,4     29.23,8  (8605)    4.50 ¦   22.23  1271.¦  24.28  1221.¦  31.04  1446.¦
GP/M45    1138. Staubli René                        60 Kriens                      1:29.09,0     32.01,9 (11613)    5.32 ¦   25.49  1172.¦  28.16  1150.¦  35.02  1092.¦
GP/W30     574. Staude Brigitte                     71 Aarwangen                   1:29.49,1     30.14,9 (16552)    5.34 ¦   26.02   531.¦  28.19   552.¦  35.27   622.¦
AG/AW14    136. Staude Nadine                       92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.35,9     10.26,5 (45612)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     685. Staudenmann Adrian                  83 Uttigen                     1:19.21,0     31.21,2  (9575)    4.55 ¦   23.20   755.¦  25.30   743.¦  30.30   598.¦
AG/AW14    229. Staudenmann Alexandra               91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.16,2     14.06,8 (45613)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      221. Staudenmann Angela                  97 Lanzenhäusern                  9.36,9      3.07,1 (31245)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1226. Staudenmann Christoph               75 Bern                        1:17.16,8     28.44,2  (9576)    4.48 ¦   23.31  1716.¦  24.21  1186.¦  29.23   982.¦
GP/M20      80. Staudenmann Dominic                 84 Spiez                       1:02.11,3     14.11,5  (1549)    3.51 ¦   17.27    53.¦  19.54    93.¦  24.49    96.¦
GP/M40    1836. Staudenmann Kurt                    62 Wabern                      1:43.51,7     52.21,8 (20487)    6.27 ¦   30.25  1865.¦  32.58  1843.¦  40.27  1805.¦
AG/AM20    575. Staudenmann Matthias                83 Münchenbuchsee                30.01,1     16.36,6 (48381)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      296. Staudenmann Tanja                   99 Lanzenhäusern                 10.27,1      3.57,3 (31246)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW60     27. Staudte Helen                       42 Jona                          33.13,6      7.12,1 (47142)    7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     193. Staufer Daniel                      64 Grenchen                    1:07.57,2     16.27,3  (2640)    4.13 ¦   19.57   249.¦  21.30   195.¦  26.29   163.¦
GP/M40    1447. Stauffer Adrian                     65 Lyss                        1:28.31,5     37.01,6 (14582)    5.30 ¦   24.38  1320.¦  27.47  1430.¦  36.05  1566.¦
GP/W20     639. Stauffer Barbara                    77 Bern                        1:41.30,2     46.57,2 (19452)    6.18 ¦   30.39   708.¦  32.20   641.¦  38.30   565.¦
GP/W40     703. Stauffer Christa                    66 Oberbütschel                1:42.42,0     38.47,4 (19453)    6.22 ¦   30.33   736.¦  32.14   686.¦  39.54   689.¦
AG/AW16    388. Stauffer Debora                     90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.13,1     14.05,6 (45614)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    233. Stauffer Ernst                      49 Allmendingen b. BE            25.09,1      9.05,0 (43314)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1306. Stauffer Hanspeter                  60 Bern                        1:34.38,6     37.31,5 (16553)    5.52 ¦   27.31  1350.¦  29.58  1310.¦  37.08  1260.¦
GP/M20    1209. Stauffer Juerg                      77 Liestal                     1:39.06,9     51.07,1 (18569)    6.09 ¦   28.22  1220.¦  31.49  1224.¦  38.54  1190.¦
GP/W30      51. Stauffer Karin                      73 GG Bern                     1:11.30,1     11.55,9  (3785)    4.26 ¦   20.29    46.¦  22.37    51.¦  28.22    62.¦
AG/AM40    441. Stauffer Manfred                    52 Busswil b. Büren              29.47,6     13.43,5 (45245)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    108. Stauffer Manuela                    72 GG Bern                       24.30,4      8.24,8 (43672)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    600. Stauffer Panjama                    67 Münchenbuchsee                30.20,5     14.14,9 (46467)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1469. Stauffer Peter                      71 Baar                        1:19.22,8     30.50,2  (8606)    4.55 ¦   22.24  1276.¦  25.20  1531.¦  31.38  1596.¦
AG/AW13    125. Stauffer Rebecca                    93 Brügg BE                      34.56,3     15.03,9 (45352)    7.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     80. Stauffer Rolf                       66 Bolligen                      21.46,9      5.42,8 (42911)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Stauffer Sabine                     65 Bolligen                      44.27,5     15.29,1 (50683)    9.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      243. Stauffer Sofia                      94 Utzenstorf                     9.05,0      3.29,0 (33522)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    415. Stauffer Sonja                      86 Aeschau                       28.09,5     12.03,9 (44524)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    160. Stauffer Stephanie Alice            90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.47,1      8.39,6 (45615)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     67. Stauffer Theo                       45 Brügg BE                      28.45,5     10.17,8 (44666)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    239. Stauffer Tim Matthias               92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.28,0     11.11,7 (45616)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     292. Stauffiger Andrea                   79 Ittigen                     1:27.23,7     32.50,7 (13621)    5.25 ¦   25.55   332.¦  27.41   289.¦  33.47   282.¦
AG/AW16     55. Stauffiger Daniela                  90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           23.21,7      5.14,2 (45617)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    265. Stauffiger Gregor                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.09,9     12.53,6 (45618)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1242. Stebler Andrew                      79 Bern                        1:45.17,0     57.17,2  (6609)    6.32 ¦   24.57   986.¦  30.57  1205.¦  49.21  1260.¦
AG/AW20    581. Stebler Caroline                    74 Spiez                         30.03,3     13.57,7 (46468)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1165. Stebler Daniela                     75 Bern                        1:53.59,6     54.25,4 (21472)    7.05 ¦   33.44  1170.¦  36.04  1153.¦  44.10  1148.¦
AG/WW      ---  Stebler Franziska                   75 Bern                          42.27,5     13.29,1 (50684)    9.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     604. Stebler Georg                       55 Basel                       1:25.27,6     28.42,7 (11614)    5.18 ¦   25.04   710.¦  27.10   645.¦  33.12   544.¦
GP/M50     845. Stebler Johann                      53 Muri b. Bern                1:32.31,4     35.46,5 (13622)    5.44 ¦   26.06   812.¦  29.42   876.¦  36.42   834.¦
AG/WW      ---  Stebler Marie-Therese               55 Bern                          39.51,7     10.53,3 (50685)    8.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     73. Steck Andreas                       92 Kestenholz                    21.10,7      4.54,4 (43315)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       16. Steck Anita                         91 Lauperswil                     6.43,2      0.45,9 (34126)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     258. Steck Daniel                        63 Wabern                      1:09.31,1     18.01,2  (2641)    4.19 ¦   20.00   257.¦  21.45   226.¦  27.45   306.¦
AG/AM14     32. Steck Oliver                        91 Wabern                        19.29,3      3.13,0 (41399)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     564. Steck Paul                          48 Gümligen                    1:40.16,3     41.53,9 (21473)    6.13 ¦   28.31   567.¦  31.39   559.¦  40.04   553.¦
GP/M45     665. Steck Peter                         59 Wichtrach                   1:19.37,8     22.30,7  (3636)    4.56 ¦   23.03   709.¦  25.19   691.¦  31.14   631.¦
GP/W50     276. Steermann Birgit                    56 D-Karlsruhe                 1:44.32,7     37.17,0 (20488)    6.29 ¦   31.11   298.¦  32.32   262.¦  40.48   259.¦
GP/W16      46. Steermann Fenja                     90 D-Karlsruhe                 1:38.44,9     21.08,0 (22352)    6.08 ¦   29.16    42.¦  31.53    47.¦  37.35    40.¦
GP/M55     572. Stefania Angelo                     51 Bern                        1:41.24,4     43.02,0 (16554)    6.18 ¦   29.46   597.¦  31.53   563.¦  39.45   547.¦
GP/W30    1012. Stefania Marlene                    73 Bern                        1:41.23,2     41.49,0 (21474)    6.18 ¦   29.45  1023.¦  31.52   970.¦  39.45   999.¦
GP/W20     706. Stefanicki Valentine                82 Bern                        1:46.11,0     51.38,0 (19455)    6.35 ¦   29.24   632.¦  35.04   725.¦  41.42   691.¦
GP/W45     506. Stefanovic Mirjana                  59 Territet-Veytaux            1:47.44,7     45.28,1 (14584)    6.41 ¦   28.30   409.¦  35.08   512.¦  44.05   516.¦
GP/M45     768. Stefanovic Predrag                  60 Territet-Veytaux            1:21.30,5     24.23,4  (4636)    5.03 ¦   22.26   581.¦  26.13   853.¦  32.51   837.¦
GP/M30     935. Steffen Beat                        71 Saanen                      1:14.32,6     26.00,0  (5630)    4.37 ¦   21.49  1035.¦  23.34   914.¦  29.08   914.¦
BG/TM      312. Steffen Beat                        97 Burgdorf                       9.43,0      3.32,6 (31747)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     249. Steffen Damian                      79 Bern                        1:10.02,0     22.02,2  (4637)    4.21 ¦   20.22   280.¦  22.22   277.¦  27.17   242.¦
AG/AW18    269. Steffen Daniela                     88 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     32.04,3     12.48,7 (47664)    6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Steffen Edi                         73 Lengnau BE                    41.08,4     10.46,0 (50686)    8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     118. Steffen Ernst                       51 Aesch BL                    1:16.09,5     17.47,1  (2642)    4.43 ¦   21.20    88.¦  23.42    98.¦  31.07   171.¦
AG/AW14    204. Steffen Eveline                     91 Burglauenen                   30.20,5     13.11,1 (41400)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2632. Steffen Fabian                      71 GROFA1                      1:32.59,8     44.27,2 (15742)    5.46 ¦   27.28  2737.¦  29.53  2697.¦  35.38  2450.¦
AG/AM20    410. Steffen Fabien                      80 Langnau i. E.                 25.45,2     12.20,7 (48382)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     715. Steffen Franziska                   78 Madiswil                    1:46.56,3     52.23,3 (18570)    6.38 ¦   29.31   643.¦  31.43   608.¦  45.41   737.¦
GP/M55     568. Steffen Hans                        48 Bern                        1:40.41,0     42.18,6 (17567)    6.15 ¦   27.42   535.¦  31.43   562.¦  41.14   576.¦
GP/M45     306. Steffen Jeannot                     61 St-Prex                     1:12.46,8     15.39,7  (3637)    4.31 ¦   20.01   180.¦  23.11   339.¦  29.33   397.¦
AG/AW18    340. Steffen Lea                         88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     37.26,8     18.11,2 (43619)    7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      75. Steffen Madeleine                   74 Bern                        1:13.45,9     14.11,7  (6610)    4.35 ¦   22.25   129.¦  23.07    68.¦  28.13    56.¦
AG/AW14     66. Steffen Margot                      91 St-Prex                       24.41,0      7.31,6 (41401)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1280. Steffen Markus                      60 Steffens                    1:33.41,2     36.34,1  (3779)    5.49 ¦   25.20  1111.¦  30.14  1331.¦  38.06  1308.¦
AG/AM13      2. Steffen Martin                      93 St-Prex                       19.09,4      0.00,4 (41402)    4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1120. Steffen Martin                      70 Therwil                     1:16.16,4     27.43,8  (7623)    4.44 ¦   21.28   898.¦  23.55  1029.¦  30.52  1397.¦
BG/KM      139. Steffen Mathias                     93 Reisiswil                      7.33,6      1.55,4 (33343)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1392. Steffen Michael                     65 Derendingen                 1:27.24,4     35.54,5 (14585)    5.25 ¦   25.11  1418.¦  26.52  1259.¦  35.20  1488.¦
AG/AW16     83. Steffen Mira                        89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     24.31,2      6.23,7 (42359)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Steffen Monika                      64 Leissigen                     40.24,6     11.26,2 (50687)    8.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2026. Steffen Oliver                      76 Bern                        1:24.34,3     36.01,7 (14586)    5.15 ¦   26.22  2544.¦  26.30  1955.¦  31.41  1607.¦
GP/M30    1885. Steffen Patrick                     69 Bioley-Orjulaz              1:23.08,0     34.35,4  (9578)    5.09 ¦   23.36  1751.¦  26.29  1947.¦  33.02  1945.¦
GP/M45    1024. Steffen Peter                       57 SV Post Burgdorf 2          1:26.25,9     29.18,8  (8607)    5.22 ¦   24.21   963.¦  27.38  1081.¦  34.25  1038.¦
GP/M20     959. Steffen Peter                       77 Biel/Bienne                 1:25.37,0     37.37,2  (8608)    5.19 ¦   23.15   742.¦  28.05  1059.¦  34.16  1003.¦
AG/AW16    361. Steffen Regula                      89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     31.24,5     13.17,0 (43405)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1557. Steffen Reto                        69 Kirchdorf BE                1:20.06,2     31.33,6 (12588)    4.58 ¦   24.10  1947.¦  25.08  1455.¦  30.47  1366.¦
AG/AM18     15. Steffen Roman                       88 Leissigen                     16.59,4      1.47,3 (41403)    3.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    798. Steffen Sarah                       86 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     35.00,3     18.54,7 (43620)    7.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    167. Steffen Simon                       64 Münchenbuchsee                23.39,0      7.34,9 (42283)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      94. Steffen Tobias                      87 Steffens                    1:19.47,9     20.23,8  (6781)    4.57 ¦   23.21   113.¦  25.04    89.¦  31.21    98.¦
AG/WM      ---  Steffen Tony                        36 Reigoldswil                   47.29,4     17.07,0 (50688)   10.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     886. Steffen Ursula                      70 Rapperswil BE               1:37.39,7     38.05,5 (18571)    6.04 ¦   28.01   831.¦  30.32   860.¦  39.05   952.¦
GP/M45    1392. Steffenelli Victor                  57 Egg b. Zürich               1:39.15,6     42.08,5 (20489)    6.10 ¦   28.57  1432.¦  31.42  1404.¦  38.35  1329.¦
GP/M30     936. Stegemann Florian                   73 Baden                       1:14.33,2     26.00,6  (3638)    4.37 ¦   20.28   609.¦  23.30   892.¦  30.34  1309.¦
GP/M30    1663. Stegemann Robert                    71 Bern                        1:21.06,0     32.33,4  (3639)    5.02 ¦   21.08   795.¦  26.05  1826.¦  33.51  2142.¦
GP/M30    1479. Steger Albert                       67 Sins                        1:19.27,9     30.55,3  (6611)    4.56 ¦   22.13  1200.¦  25.39  1665.¦  31.34  1583.¦
GP/M55       9. Steger Kudi                         48 Seengen                     1:04.45,0      6.22,6  (1550)    4.01 ¦   18.39    11.¦  20.28    11.¦  25.37     9.¦
GP/W30     870. Stegmann Brigitte                   72 Uetendorf                   1:37.04,2     37.30,0 (22353)    6.01 ¦   29.09   966.¦  31.00   898.¦  36.55   779.¦
GP/M60     210. Stegmann Hans-Rudolf                43 Heimberg                    1:29.44,3     30.10,5 (11616)    5.34 ¦   25.59   219.¦  27.40   174.¦  36.03   217.¦
GP/M18     153. Stegmann Sando                      88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch   1:27.58,1     28.34,0 (21587)    5.27 ¦   24.35   145.¦  28.02   156.¦  35.20   150.¦
GP/M40    1798. Stegmann Thomas                     64 Lyss                        1:40.07,7     48.37,8 (18572)    6.13 ¦   28.50  1818.¦  31.52  1807.¦  39.24  1777.¦
GP/M20     848. Stehle Tobias                       77 D-Waldenbuch                1:22.50,2     34.50,4 (18573)    5.08 ¦   24.29   930.¦  25.47   786.¦  32.32   835.¦
GP/M40    1810. Stehli Martin                       65 Aeschlen ob Gunten          1:41.01,6     49.31,7 (22354)    6.16 ¦   27.41  1741.¦  31.42  1801.¦  41.37  1831.¦
GP/M30    2796. Stehlo Sacha                        68 Zürich                      1:37.40,5     49.07,9 (19456)    6.04 ¦   27.11  2697.¦  31.08  2810.¦  39.20  2799.¦
GP/M40    1178. Stehrenberger Daniel                62 Engelburg                   1:23.44,1     32.14,2  (9579)    5.12 ¦   23.07   952.¦  26.56  1273.¦  33.40  1265.¦
GP/M14      29. Stehrenberger Yannick               92 Engelburg                   1:23.44,1     20.32,3  (9580)    5.12 ¦   23.06    18.¦  26.56    35.¦  33.40    35.¦
GP/M45     406. Steidle Peter                       57 Arboldswil                  1:14.50,2     17.43,1  (3640)    4.39 ¦   22.00   496.¦  23.11   337.¦  29.38   408.¦
GP/M30    1254. Steiger Andre                       67 Lachen SZ                   1:17.34,1     29.01,5  (2643)    4.49 ¦   21.30   912.¦  25.18  1516.¦  30.45  1355.¦
BG/TW       58. Steiger Anja                        98 Wünnewil                       8.16,3      1.46,5 (31247)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     157. Steiger Daniel                      62 Volketswil                  1:07.02,4     15.32,5  (3641)    4.09 ¦   19.16   154.¦  21.04   145.¦  26.40   184.¦
AG/AM20     75. Steiger Jonas                       84 Gümligen                      19.11,8      5.47,3 (41405)    4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60    100. Steiger Markus                      46 Bern                          32.10,2     13.42,5 (47144)    6.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2673. Steiger Markus                      70 Witterswil                  1:33.53,0     45.20,4 (15617)    5.50 ¦   26.26  2558.¦  30.17  2740.¦  37.08  2658.¦
AG/AM16    192. Steiger Philip                      89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     24.20,3      8.36,8 (46628)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     731. Steiger Rolf                        52 Emmenbrücke                 1:28.32,2     31.47,3 (15618)    5.30 ¦   25.28   749.¦  28.26   781.¦  34.37   693.¦
GP/W30     340. Steiger Sabine                      70 Zürich                      1:24.34,1     24.59,9 (13623)    5.15 ¦   24.05   279.¦  26.57   367.¦  33.30   394.¦
GP/W20     377. Steiger Sandra                      85 Ostermundigen               1:30.40,0     36.07,0 (18575)    5.38 ¦   28.18   539.¦  28.27   363.¦  33.54   296.¦
GP/M20     221. Steiger Sebastian                   84 Gümligen                    1:09.01,9     21.02,1  (4638)    4.17 ¦   21.07   392.¦  22.03   237.¦  25.51   146.¦
GP/W50     111. Steilen Renate                      53 D-Weingarten                1:29.57,0     22.41,3 (17568)    5.35 ¦   26.41   138.¦  28.16   109.¦  34.59   107.¦
GP/W30     443. Steiling Heike                      72 Nestlé Research Center La   1:27.07,4     27.33,2 (16737)    5.24 ¦   26.10   547.¦  27.26   434.¦  33.30   393.¦
GP/M30    2836. Stein Jens                          68 Bern                        1:39.32,6     51.00,0 (16555)    6.11 ¦   29.03  2886.¦  31.43  2850.¦  38.45  2771.¦
GP/W40     519. Stein-Liesen Karin                  64 Bern                        1:34.32,9     30.38,3 (19457)    5.52 ¦   28.00   560.¦  30.06   537.¦  36.25   457.¦
GP/M40    1130. Stein Oliver                        66 Boll                        1:22.57,4     31.27,5 (11617)    5.09 ¦   23.08   957.¦  25.52  1066.¦  33.57  1309.¦
GP/M30      30. Steinacher Helmuth                  67 Küttigen                      57.26,4      8.53,8  (1551)    3.34 ¦   17.09    58.¦  18.09    32.¦  22.07    20.¦
GP/M30     267. Steinauer Martin                    76 Givisiez                    1:05.32,0     16.59,4  (3642)    4.04 ¦   18.58   277.¦  20.40   263.¦  25.53   281.¦
GP/M40    1419. Steinauer Michael                   64 Düdingen                    1:27.57,3     36.27,4 (11618)    5.27 ¦   25.18  1436.¦  27.44  1420.¦  34.55  1429.¦
GP/M30     418. Steinbacher Martin                  74 Brugg AG                    1:08.21,7     19.49,1  (2644)    4.14 ¦   19.57   471.¦  21.33   410.¦  26.50   420.¦
GP/M30     653. Steinebrunner Udo                   73 D-Schönenberg               1:11.25,6     22.53,0  (6612)    4.26 ¦   20.49   704.¦  22.37   646.¦  27.57   638.¦
GP/M50     273. Steinegger Robert                   54 Dietikon                    1:16.36,8     19.51,9  (6613)    4.45 ¦   23.03   422.¦  24.04   258.¦  29.28   213.¦
AG/AW20     63. Steinemann Barbara                  79 Zürich                        22.49,3      6.43,7 (42284)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     648. Steinemann Karoline                 68 Marly                       1:31.26,6     31.52,4 (13624)    5.40 ¦   25.27   444.¦  28.25   570.¦  37.34   834.¦
BG/TW       96. Steinemann Michal-Lisa              98 Marly                          8.39,8      2.10,0 (31248)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Steinemann Mira+steinemann karoline 00 Marly                         10.02,6      1.56,7 (30263)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    182. Steinemann Rouven                   96 Marly                         29.53,9     10.44,9 (45246)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     49. Steiner Adrian                      92 Rohrbach                      20.07,8      3.51,5 (41406)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     819. Steiner Alfred                      52 Uster                       1:31.29,8     34.44,9  (8609)    5.41 ¦   26.54   888.¦  29.11   836.¦  35.23   748.¦
BG/TW       92. Steiner Alina                       98 25x GP Röbi                    8.36,7      2.06,9 (31249)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     324. Steiner Andrea                      77 Münsingen                   1:28.26,8     33.53,8 (12589)    5.29 ¦   25.35   304.¦  28.00   319.¦  34.50   357.¦
GP/W45     462. Steiner Anita                       57 Uster                       1:42.13,8     39.57,2 (21475)    6.21 ¦   28.54   435.¦  32.57   473.¦  40.21   452.¦
GP/W40     551. Steiner Anna-Tina                   63 Gossau SG                   1:35.34,5     31.39,9 (14587)    5.56 ¦   27.21   492.¦  29.30   467.¦  38.43   636.¦
GP/W40     332. Steiner Barbara                     63 Rämismühle                  1:28.53,3     24.58,7 (17570)    5.31 ¦   27.16   485.¦  27.34   283.¦  34.02   277.¦
AG/AW20    222. Steiner Barbara                     67 Erlenbach i. S.               26.06,6     10.01,0 (44526)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      262. Steiner Bastiaan                    99 Bern                           9.12,1      3.01,7 (31750)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1249. Steiner Beat                        63 Erlenbach i. S.             1:24.48,9     33.19,0  (5631)    5.16 ¦   21.48   634.¦  26.58  1283.¦  36.01  1562.¦
GP/M30     409. Steiner Beat                        76 Bern                        1:08.10,7     19.38,1  (3643)    4.14 ¦   21.12   809.¦  21.50   474.¦  25.08   200.¦
GP/W60      14. Steiner Beatrice                    44 Horriwil                    1:30.42,3     21.12,1 (11619)    5.38 ¦   26.17    16.¦  28.54    17.¦  35.30    11.¦
GP/M30     698. Steiner Bruno                       73 Steffisburg                 1:12.04,7     23.32,1  (5632)    4.28 ¦   20.25   581.¦  22.25   602.¦  29.14   942.¦
GP/W50     272. Steiner Catherine                   55 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:43.50,0     36.34,3 (19458)    6.27 ¦   30.00   274.¦  32.42   269.¦  41.07   267.¦
AG/AM20    483. Steiner Christoph                   67 Bettenhausen                  27.01,9     13.37,4 (46469)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Steiner Cornelia                    66 Uetendorf                     40.48,8     11.50,4 (50689)    8.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1735. Steiner Daniel                      63 25x GP Röbi                 1:36.04,0     44.34,1 (20490)    5.58 ¦   27.50  1752.¦  30.10  1729.¦  38.03  1710.¦
AG/AM20    323. Steiner Daniel                      71 Bern                          24.22,3     10.57,8 (43316)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2299. Steiner Daniel                      76 Liebefeld                   1:27.44,1     39.11,5 (17571)    5.27 ¦   25.30  2340.¦  27.44  2310.¦  34.29  2267.¦
GP/M45     786. Steiner Daniel                      60 Wünnewil                    1:21.49,7     24.42,6 (12590)    5.05 ¦   24.33  1004.¦  25.37   745.¦  31.38   690.¦
GP/M20     718. Steiner David                       78 Bern                        1:20.01,0     32.01,2  (7624)    4.58 ¦   22.48   683.¦  24.45   625.¦  32.27   826.¦
GP/M30     775. Steiner Dirk                        67 Galgenen                    1:12.56,0     24.23,4 (14589)    4.31 ¦   22.22  1263.¦  23.08   793.¦  27.25   528.¦
GP/M40     738. Steiner Dölf                        64 Crosspoint Informatik AG    1:17.30,8     26.00,9  (5780)    4.48 ¦   22.24   784.¦  24.30   742.¦  30.35   753.¦
AG/AW13     32. Steiner Eliane                      94 Erlenbach i. S.               24.15,7      4.23,3 (42285)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1467. Steiner Franz                       61 Oekingen                    1:51.52,9     54.45,8 (16556)    6.57 ¦   28.54  1427.¦  34.35  1455.¦  48.22  1471.¦
GP/M60     317. Steiner Fritz                       46 Schöftland                  1:41.13,3     41.39,5 (13625)    6.17 ¦   27.12   266.¦  31.46   316.¦  42.14   329.¦
GP/M40     342. Steiner Germann                     65 Reinach BL                  1:11.12,6     19.42,7  (4639)    4.25 ¦   21.15   486.¦  22.25   329.¦  27.31   278.¦
GP/M45     245. Steiner Hans-Peter                  59 Gossau SG                   1:11.16,5     14.09,4  (2645)    4.25 ¦   20.35   261.¦  22.17   221.¦  28.23   260.¦
GP/M55     206. Steiner Hanspeter                   49 Feldbrunnen                 1:20.50,7     22.28,3  (8610)    5.01 ¦   23.17   203.¦  25.12   181.¦  32.21   229.¦
GP/M60     267. Steiner Hansruedi                   42 Spiegel b. Bern             1:35.26,6     35.52,8 (13626)    5.55 ¦   27.53   291.¦  29.55   261.¦  37.37   260.¦
GP/M45     918. Steiner Hansruedi                   60 Biberist                    1:24.10,4     27.03,3 (14590)    5.13 ¦   25.52  1186.¦  26.27   899.¦  31.50   720.¦
AG/AW40    254. Steiner Hedy                        56 Herzogenbuchsee               29.02,8     11.50,3 (43317)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60    124. Steiner Heinrich                    41 Riehen                        38.38,1     20.10,4 (47145)    8.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1099. Steiner Heinz                       57 Berner-Bahnen E             1:27.58,7     30.51,6 (15619)    5.28 ¦   26.15  1228.¦  27.12  1025.¦  34.30  1050.¦
GP/W20     334. Steiner Johanna                     86 Gymnasium Interlaken        1:28.53,7     34.20,7 (12726)    5.31 ¦   26.44   388.¦  28.19   353.¦  33.50   289.¦
GP/M65      70. Steiner Josef                       41 Kaufdorf                    1:33.00,4     27.17,4 (13627)    5.46 ¦   25.45    54.¦  29.25    71.¦  37.49    82.¦
GP/W20     178. Steiner Jrène                       80 Langnau am Albis            1:22.59,9     28.26,9  (9581)    5.09 ¦   24.13   187.¦  26.19   179.¦  32.26   193.¦
GP/M30    2566. Steiner Juerg                       74 Zürich                      1:31.35,9     43.03,3 (13628)    5.41 ¦   26.55  2653.¦  29.09  2603.¦  35.31  2435.¦
GP/M40     450. Steiner Jürg                        64 espace media                1:13.14,7     21.44,8  (4779)    4.33 ¦   20.59   432.¦  23.04   429.¦  29.10   493.¦
AG/AM40    344. Steiner Jürg                        61 Frutigen                      27.11,5     11.07,4 (46471)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1396. Steiner Jürg                        72 Zollikofen                  1:18.42,0     30.09,4  (5908)    4.53 ¦   22.41  1392.¦  24.49  1348.¦  31.10  1471.¦
AG/AW18     30. Steiner Katharina                   88 Gymnasium Interlaken          23.24,7      4.09,1 (47423)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     639. Steiner Konrad                      73 Bern                        1:11.13,6     22.41,0  (4640)    4.25 ¦   20.19   560.¦  22.50   707.¦  28.03   664.¦
GP/W30     945. Steiner-Kropf Janine                75 Muttenz                     1:39.19,4     39.45,2 (21480)    6.10 ¦   28.45   927.¦  31.54   973.¦  38.39   931.¦
GP/M50     721. Steiner Kurt                        53 Ittigen                     1:28.17,3     31.32,4  (5633)    5.29 ¦   23.15   446.¦  27.54   722.¦  37.07   855.¦
GP/M55     176. Steiner Kurt                        48 St. Gallen                  1:19.22,6     21.00,2  (4641)    4.55 ¦   21.48   114.¦  24.58   172.¦  32.35   243.¦
BG/KW      220. Steiner Larissa                     94 Rohrbach                       8.51,3      3.15,3 (33414)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     30. Steiner Léonie                      91 Feusi Bildungszentrum         22.36,2      5.26,8 (42654)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     205. Steiner Liliane                     82 Wengen                      1:24.09,4     29.36,4 (20491)    5.13 ¦   25.00   251.¦  26.29   197.¦  32.38   202.¦
GP/W20     233. Steiner Lucia                       79 Winterthur                  1:25.11,5     30.38,5 (16557)    5.17 ¦   24.31   213.¦  27.55   305.¦  32.44   209.¦
AG/AM14    261. Steiner Lukas                       92 Safnern                       28.44,9     12.28,6 (43318)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1134. Steiner Lukas                       83 nowhow solutions AG         1:32.12,8     44.13,0 (15745)    5.43 ¦   25.06  1002.¦  28.31  1097.¦  38.35  1185.¦
GP/W45     157. Steiner Madeleine                   61 Schwarzenburg               1:26.12,8     23.56,2 (12591)    5.21 ¦   25.11   170.¦  27.24   159.¦  33.37   147.¦
GP/M50     888. Steiner Manfred                     54 Flumenthal                  1:34.13,5     37.28,6 (19459)    5.51 ¦   26.53   885.¦  30.03   916.¦  37.16   866.¦
AG/WW      ---  Steiner Marianne                    66 Frutigen                      40.12,5     11.14,1 (50690)    8.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     69. Steiner Maritheres                  63 Bolligen                      25.40,7      8.28,2 (45247)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     763. Steiner Markus                      55 Dornach                     1:29.26,6     32.41,7 (12592)    5.33 ¦   26.19   844.¦  28.08   753.¦  34.58   719.¦
GP/M40     786. Steiner Markus                      66 Safnern                     1:18.09,1     26.39,2 (10613)    4.51 ¦   22.35   824.¦  24.52   834.¦  30.41   768.¦
AG/AW14     48. Steiner Melanie                     91 Erlenbach i. S.               23.44,5      6.35,1 (42286)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     144. Steiner Mirella                     81 Bern                        1:21.19,2     26.46,2  (5634)    5.03 ¦   23.11   108.¦  26.12   170.¦  31.55   160.¦
AG/WW      ---  Steiner Monika                      70 Habkern                       45.29,1     16.30,7 (50691)    9.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       40. Steiner Muriel                      95 Bolligen                       7.16,0      1.21,3 (32205)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1040. Steiner Norbert                     64 Rothenburg                  1:21.34,8     30.04,9 (15620)    5.04 ¦   24.11  1227.¦  26.31  1193.¦  30.52   800.¦
GP/M20     932. Steiner Oliver                      81 Biberist                    1:24.53,9     36.54,1 (12593)    5.16 ¦   25.14  1018.¦  26.52   939.¦  32.47   862.¦
GP/M45    1393. Steiner Philippe                    61 Muttenz                     1:39.20,1     42.13,0 (21476)    6.10 ¦   28.43  1420.¦  31.53  1410.¦  38.42  1336.¦
BG/KW      248. Steiner Priska                      94 Safnern                        9.13,2      3.37,2 (33344)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     109. Steiner Rémy                        63 Meyriez                     1:05.22,0     13.52,1  (1552)    4.03 ¦   19.06   129.¦  20.37   105.¦  25.38   101.¦
GP/M30    1797. Steiner Rene                        68 Thun                        1:22.24,9     33.52,3 (10614)    5.07 ¦   22.43  1401.¦  25.59  1784.¦  33.42  2114.¦
GP/M30    1618. Steiner Reto                        73 Zofingen                    1:20.35,6     32.03,0  (4642)    5.00 ¦   22.16  1222.¦  25.20  1536.¦  32.58  1929.¦
GP/M65     121. Steiner Robert                      38 25x GP Röbi                 1:43.39,5     37.56,5 (17005)    6.26 ¦   28.32   104.¦  32.36   120.¦  42.31   126.¦
BG/PM      244. Steiner Robin                       95 25x GP Röbi                    8.01,6      2.20,3 (32706)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      103. Steiner Robin                       97 Meyriez                        8.00,7      1.50,3 (31751)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30      96. Steiner Roland                      69 Liebefeld                   1:00.25,7     11.53,1  (1553)    3.45 ¦   17.15    69.¦  19.06    99.¦  24.04   111.¦
BG/TM       54. Steiner Roman                       98 Erlenbach i. S.                7.31,1      1.20,7 (31752)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     446. Steiner Ruth                        60 Aeschi SO                   1:40.57,6     38.41,0 (21477)    6.16 ¦   30.13   494.¦  32.09   451.¦  38.34   396.¦
GP/W40     444. Steiner Strahm Andrea M.            66 25x GP Röbi                 1:32.45,8     28.51,2 (17569)    5.45 ¦   28.09   582.¦  28.50   393.¦  35.45   407.¦
GP/W45     297. Steiner Theres                      58 BLS-RM F                    1:33.00,7     30.44,1 (14591)    5.46 ¦   28.30   408.¦  29.28   300.¦  35.01   206.¦
GP/M40      27. Steiner Thomas                      62 UBS WM (Rockets)            1:00.24,3      8.54,4  (1679)    3.45 ¦   17.31    31.¦  18.55    24.¦  23.58    33.¦
GP/M50      47. Steiner Ueli                        53 Frutigen                    1:07.30,8     10.45,9  (2648)    4.11 ¦   19.13    37.¦  21.26    53.¦  26.51    50.¦
GP/M40    1276. Steiner Urs                         63 Weggis                      1:25.24,4     33.54,5 (12594)    5.18 ¦   24.18  1247.¦  27.07  1313.¦  33.58  1312.¦
GP/W45     517. Steiner Ursula                      59 Pfäffikon SZ                1:50.36,4     48.19,8 (21479)    6.52 ¦   31.18   519.¦  36.24   527.¦  42.54   504.¦
BG/KW       88. Steiner Viola                       93 Bolligen                       7.32,8      1.56,8 (33345)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     333. Steiner Walter                      49 Bolligen                    1:26.53,6     28.31,2 (11620)    5.23 ¦   24.25   302.¦  26.58   306.¦  35.29   369.¦
GP/M70      10. Steiner Werner                      35 Frutigen                    1:27.40,9     15.24,4 (14002)    5.26 ¦   24.06     8.¦  27.55    10.¦  35.38    10.¦
AG/AM14     65. Steiner Yanick                      92 Langenthal                    20.42,2      4.25,9 (42287)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    155. Steiner Yanick                      88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     24.28,7      9.16,6 (43621)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       28. Steiner Yannis                      94 Meyriez                        6.22,9      0.44,7 (33346)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    379. Steinhauer Alice                    56 Bern                          31.33,3     14.20,8 (46472)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2515. Steinhoff Dirk                      68 Zürich                      1:30.42,8     42.10,2 (21482)    5.38 ¦   27.16  2710.¦  28.50  2540.¦  34.35  2288.¦
GP/W60      34. Steinle Fink Felicitas              46 Mülligen                    1:39.23,2     29.53,0 (17572)    6.10 ¦   28.43    35.¦  31.15    35.¦  39.23    31.¦
GP/M30     353. Steinlin Gaudenz                    75 Bern                        1:07.22,3     18.49,7  (2649)    4.11 ¦   19.36   389.¦  21.26   388.¦  26.19   337.¦
AG/AW40    346. Steinlin Maja                       57 Gümligen                      30.44,3     13.31,8 (48383)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1948. Steinmann Beat                      67 Biberist                    1:23.42,2     35.09,6 (13629)    5.12 ¦   24.55  2182.¦  26.41  2006.¦  32.05  1703.¦
AG/WW      ---  Steinmann Brigitte                  68 Effretikon                    39.30,5     10.32,1 (50692)    8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     388. Steinmann Daniel                    63 Bern                        1:12.27,8     20.57,9  (4643)    4.30 ¦   21.37   593.¦  22.50   389.¦  28.00   335.¦
AG/AM14    201. Steinmann Ivo                       91 Zell LU                       25.26,7      9.10,4 (44527)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      99. Steinmann Jonas                     77 Bern                        1:03.25,5     15.25,7  (2650)    3.56 ¦   18.24   106.¦  20.20   119.¦  24.40    85.¦
GP/M40     838. Steinmann Martin                    65 Bern                        1:18.51,3     27.21,4 (10615)    4.53 ¦   23.17   995.¦  25.00   860.¦  30.34   746.¦
GP/W30     448. Steinmann Monika                    69 Zofingen                    1:27.12,3     27.38,1 (16558)    5.25 ¦   25.07   401.¦  27.40   461.¦  34.24   511.¦
GP/M40    1229. Steinmann Peter                     66 Bern                        1:24.33,7     33.03,8 (12595)    5.15 ¦   24.32  1305.¦  26.59  1285.¦  33.02  1168.¦
GP/M40     824. Steinmann Robert                    62 Thalwil                     1:18.36,8     27.06,9  (8611)    4.53 ¦   23.00   916.¦  24.28   733.¦  31.07   847.¦
GP/M30    1869. Steinmann Roland                    70 Spirit of Narida            1:23.03,2     34.30,6 (11748)    5.09 ¦   24.51  2158.¦  26.51  2057.¦  31.20  1517.¦
GP/W30    1069. Stejfkal Nicole                     75 Bern                        1:44.53,8     45.19,6 (19460)    6.31 ¦   30.53  1083.¦  33.11  1060.¦  40.49  1050.¦
GP/M30    2577. Stellmes Arno                       71 Zürich                      1:31.43,9     43.11,3 (14592)    5.42 ¦   27.19  2718.¦  28.52  2548.¦  35.31  2435.¦
AG/AW20    604. Stellmes Petra                      72 Zürich                        30.25,3     14.19,7 (46473)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    288. Stelzl Vanessa                      92 Realschule Triesen            41.34,5     24.25,1 (45619)    8.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     953. Stemminger Stephan                  79 Thun                        1:25.30,5     37.30,7  (6614)    5.18 ¦   24.24   912.¦  27.20   990.¦  33.46   960.¦
AG/AM20    170. Stemminger Stephan                  79 Thun                          21.39,5      8.15,0 (41407)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      226. Stempfel Jaymie                     93 Bern                           8.54,0      3.18,0 (33347)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W60      53. Stempfle Brigitte                   46 D-Weinheim                  1:50.29,7     40.59,5 (16559)    6.51 ¦   31.16    57.¦  34.56    52.¦  44.16    52.¦
GP/W30     523. Stempfle Vera                       75 Biel/Bienne                 1:28.54,6     29.20,4 (16560)    5.31 ¦   26.58   686.¦  28.00   506.¦  33.55   446.¦
GP/M20     856. Steppacher Jonas                    83 Bern                        1:22.57,7     34.57,9 (15621)    5.09 ¦   24.27   922.¦  26.05   829.¦  32.24   821.¦
GP/M20     700. Steppacher Simon                    80 Bern                        1:19.37,4     31.37,6 (15622)    4.56 ¦   22.50   686.¦  25.08   682.¦  31.39   734.¦
AG/AW20     14. Sterchi Anna                        86 Spiegel b. Bern               18.38,7      2.33,1 (41408)    3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1623. Sterchi Fritz                       63 Bern                        1:32.07,8     40.37,9 (17573)    5.43 ¦   27.47  1751.¦  29.23  1656.¦  34.57  1437.¦
GP/M45    1475. Sterchi Matthias                    58 Matten b. Interl            1:55.55,8     58.48,7 (14593)    7.12 ¦   32.02  1481.¦  37.22  1475.¦  46.30  1463.¦
AG/AW20    723. Sterchi Nadia                       86 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     32.24,4     16.18,8 (48629)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     540. Sterchi Paul                        81 Bern                        1:16.24,1     28.24,3  (6615)    4.44 ¦   23.05   720.¦  24.01   515.¦  29.17   464.¦
GP/M40    1718. Sterchi Richard                     65 Ittigen                     1:35.15,2     43.45,3 (14594)    5.55 ¦   28.01  1764.¦  30.22  1744.¦  36.51  1631.¦
GP/M40      87. Sterchi Roland                      64 Bern                        1:04.39,5     13.09,6  (1554)    4.01 ¦   18.30    84.¦  20.31    93.¦  25.37    99.¦
GP/M30    1568. Sterchi Samuel                      71 Niederhünigen               1:20.11,1     31.38,5  (6616)    4.58 ¦   23.06  1560.¦  24.28  1219.¦  32.36  1847.¦
AG/AW20    334. Sterchi Sandra                      68 Ostermundigen                 27.11,6     11.06,0 (46474)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM        8. Sterchi Simon                       91 Ringgenberg BE                 5.25,0      0.20,2 (34127)    3.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     196. Sterchi Stefan                      88 Wirtschaftsschule Thun      1:37.32,7     38.08,6 (16729)    6.03 ¦   29.23   206.¦  31.23   196.¦  36.46   173.¦
GP/W40     766. Sterchi Susanne                     63 Jegenstorf                  1:49.21,2     45.26,6 (17917)    6.47 ¦   30.01   711.¦  35.37   776.¦  43.42   772.¦
AG/AW16    315. Sterchi Tina                        90 Gymnasium Hofwil              30.15,2     12.07,7 (47408)    6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Sterckx Irena                       66 Prilly                        50.32,4     21.34,0 (50693)   10.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Sterckx Lina                        94 Prilly                        41.56,6     12.58,2 (50694)    8.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Sterckx Mark                        98 Prilly                        45.50,9     15.28,5 (50695)    9.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     805. Sterckx Pierre                      64 Prilly                      1:18.20,8     26.50,9  (9583)    4.52 ¦   23.04   942.¦  24.40   777.¦  30.36   754.¦
AG/WM      ---  Sterckx Tim                         97 Prilly                        38.49,2      8.26,8 (50696)    8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1675. Sterf Markus                        62 Uster                       1:33.41,1     42.11,2 (19461)    5.49 ¦   28.04  1769.¦  30.06  1725.¦  35.29  1518.¦
GP/W45     419. Stern Marianne                      59 Lentigny                    1:39.18,2     37.01,6 (20492)    6.10 ¦   28.31   411.¦  31.44   432.¦  39.02   411.¦
GP/M20     893. Stern Michael                       78 D-München                   1:23.46,8     35.47,0 (15623)    5.12 ¦   25.33  1044.¦  26.34   896.¦  31.38   731.¦
AG/AM20    486. Stern Peter                         70 Bern                          27.04,7     13.40,2 (44528)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     263. Sterren Quirin                      65 Eischoll                    1:09.35,8     18.05,9  (2651)    4.19 ¦   20.13   285.¦  22.09   284.¦  27.13   246.¦
GP/M40    1349. Stettler Andreas                    63 Burgdorf                    1:26.33,7     35.03,8 (11621)    5.22 ¦   25.15  1431.¦  27.45  1422.¦  33.32  1244.¦
AG/AW16    404. Stettler Anja                       89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     32.37,6     14.30,1 (47629)    6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     910. Stettler Bruno                      82 Unterlangenegg              1:24.16,8     36.17,0  (7625)    5.14 ¦   23.22   761.¦  26.48   927.¦  34.05   990.¦
GP/M18      71. Stettler Christian                  87 Richigen                    1:16.39,7     17.15,6  (4644)    4.45 ¦   21.49    68.¦  24.44    80.¦  30.05    66.¦
AG/AW20    332. Stettler Christine                  71 Schliern b. Köniz             27.10,4     11.04,8 (46475)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       93. Stettler Claudio                    97 Stettlen                       7.56,5      1.46,1 (31753)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16     19. Stettler Corinne                    89 TSV Frauenkappelen            20.57,5      2.50,0 (42598)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      80. Stettler Dominique                  87 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:18.04,2     18.40,1  (9711)    4.51 ¦   23.48   126.¦  25.25    98.¦  28.49    53.¦
GP/W40      68. Stettler Doris                      62 Courtaman                   1:17.14,9     13.20,3  (8612)    4.48 ¦   22.09    51.¦  24.36    72.¦  30.28    75.¦
GP/M20     907. Stettler Fredi                      86 Thun                        1:24.09,4     36.09,6 (12596)    5.13 ¦   23.28   773.¦  26.25   875.¦  34.16  1000.¦
GP/M30    1586. Stettler Jacques                    68 Noville                     1:20.20,2     31.47,6  (8613)    4.59 ¦   23.00  1523.¦  25.11  1477.¦  32.08  1718.¦
GP/W30     827. Stettler Janet                      67 Volketswil                  1:35.38,4     36.04,2 (15624)    5.56 ¦   28.41   914.¦  30.06   814.¦  36.49   768.¦
GP/M45     560. Stettler Juerg                      60 Zürich                      1:17.55,2     20.48,1  (6618)    4.50 ¦   22.36   617.¦  24.55   607.¦  30.22   515.¦
AG/AW14    169. Stettler Katharina                  91 Büetigen                      28.51,2     11.41,8 (46476)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       50. Stettler Linda                      98 Stettlen                       8.05,9      1.36,1 (31250)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1156. Stettler Marc                       78 Bern                        1:33.21,7     45.21,9 (18576)    5.48 ¦   26.14  1105.¦  29.50  1169.¦  37.16  1148.¦
GP/M30    1666. Stettler Marc                       73 Schliern b. Köniz           1:21.08,4     32.35,8  (6619)    5.02 ¦   22.58  1507.¦  25.42  1681.¦  32.28  1809.¦
AG/WW      ---  Stettler Marceline                  58 Zollikofen                    38.18,4      9.20,0 (50697)    8.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    480. Stettler Marlies                    86 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     28.54,4     12.48,8 (44620)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2648. Stettler Michael                    72 Bern                        1:33.23,9     44.51,3 (11622)    5.48 ¦   25.40  2393.¦  29.08  2601.¦  38.34  2760.¦
GP/W30      88. Stettler-Minder Monika              72 Jeuss                       1:14.46,4     15.12,2  (7626)    4.38 ¦   22.24   128.¦  23.30    79.¦  28.51    78.¦
AG/AW18    215. Stettler Monika                     87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     29.58,0     10.42,4 (48454)    6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       22. Stettler Pascal                     91 Zwieselberg                    6.03,7      0.58,9 (34128)    3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1379. Stettler Patrik                     68 Bern                        1:18.33,6     30.01,0  (5635)    4.52 ¦   22.15  1212.¦  24.43  1314.¦  31.34  1579.¦
AG/AM14    285. Stettler Philipp Christoph          92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.12,2     14.55,9 (45620)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     119. Stettler René                       57 FL-Vaduz                    1:07.20,7     10.13,6  (2652)    4.11 ¦   19.05    91.¦  21.12   112.¦  27.03   155.¦
GP/M45     404. Stettler Rolf                       58 Abtwil SG                   1:14.47,1     17.40,0 (12597)    4.38 ¦   22.08   519.¦  23.47   414.¦  28.52   316.¦
GP/M60     112. Stettler Rudolf                     46 Ostermundigen               1:22.35,0     23.01,2  (8614)    5.07 ¦   23.39   108.¦  26.36   134.¦  32.19    93.¦
AG/AM16    245. Stettler Rudolf Peter               90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.31,5     10.48,0 (43673)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       63. Stettler Simon                      96 Stettlen                       6.54,7      1.13,4 (32707)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      33. Stettler Simon                      87 Berufsschule des Detailha   1:11.07,0     11.42,9 (13736)    4.25 ¦   21.38    60.¦  21.49    22.¦  27.38    26.¦
AG/AW20    147. Stettler Susanne                    67 Stettlen                      25.01,0      8.55,4 (44529)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1808. Stettler Thomas                     74 Ostermundigen               1:22.29,6     33.57,0  (3645)    5.07 ¦   22.41  1388.¦  25.45  1701.¦  34.02  2185.¦
GP/M45     935. Stettler Walter                     59 Niederwangen BE             1:24.29,7     27.22,6 (11623)    5.15 ¦   24.13   942.¦  26.33   918.¦  33.42   949.¦
GP/M45    1434. Stettler Werner                     57 Büetigen                    1:42.35,7     45.28,6 (20493)    6.22 ¦   29.36  1448.¦  32.24  1424.¦  40.34  1402.¦
GP/W50      78. Steuert Anneliese                   56 memler.de                   1:26.44,5     19.28,8 (10750)    5.23 ¦   24.45    68.¦  27.28    81.¦  34.29    93.¦
GP/M55     399. Steuert Günter                      49 memler.de                   1:30.11,0     31.48,6 (16750)    5.36 ¦   26.48   473.¦  28.45   423.¦  34.37   335.¦
GP/M45    1146. Steuerwald Michael                  61 Basel                       1:29.17,1     32.10,0 (22355)    5.32 ¦   25.51  1183.¦  27.51  1102.¦  35.33  1137.¦
AG/WW      ---  Steur Margrit                       46 Belp                          39.11,9     10.13,5 (50698)    8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    211. Steuri Corinne                      89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     27.54,8      9.47,3 (43435)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2424. Steuri Martin                       69 Steffisburg                 1:29.13,3     40.40,7 (20494)    5.32 ¦   26.13  2520.¦  28.51  2544.¦  34.07  2203.¦
AG/AW13    111. Steuri Melissa                      93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.51,6     11.59,2 (45621)    6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    230. Steuri Remo                         91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.52,8     10.36,5 (45622)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     383. Steuri Reto                         85 Steffisburg                 1:13.19,5     25.19,7  (3646)    4.33 ¦   20.29   298.¦  23.33   437.¦  29.17   463.¦
GP/M50     959. Steuri Ulrich                       53 Steffisburg                 1:38.15,3     41.30,4  (2007)    6.06 ¦   23.27   475.¦  32.48  1006.¦  41.59  1016.¦
GP/M60      44. Steuri Walter                       45 Grindelwald                 1:17.06,3     17.32,5  (5636)    4.47 ¦   22.11    46.¦  24.39    50.¦  30.15    43.¦
AG/AW16    166. Stevanon Larissa                    90 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde     27.00,2      8.52,7 (47215)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     126. Stevenson Wendy                     78 Zollikofen                  1:20.29,4     25.56,4  (7627)    5.00 ¦   22.41    92.¦  24.18    78.¦  33.29   260.¦
AG/AW20    297. Stich Corinna                       86 Biel/Bienne                   26.51,4     10.45,8 (44530)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     409. Stich Daniel                        56 Laufen                      1:20.23,5     23.38,6  (7628)    4.59 ¦   23.10   434.¦  25.28   415.¦  31.45   417.¦
AG/AM40    341. Stich Heinz                         51 Kleinlützel                   27.07,9     11.03,8 (44531)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     415. Stich Schaible Zita                 59 Solothurn                   1:39.09,1     36.52,5 (19462)    6.09 ¦   28.33   416.¦  32.05   447.¦  38.30   392.¦
GP/M45    1237. Stiefel Christian                   57 Stettlen                    1:32.12,4     35.05,3 (14595)    5.43 ¦   25.50  1177.¦  28.47  1211.¦  37.34  1284.¦
AG/AW20    132. Stiefel Claudia                     74 Embrach                       24.50,2      8.44,6 (43319)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     113. Stiefel Juerg                       61 Schlieren                   1:07.06,9      9.59,8  (2653)    4.10 ¦   19.26   120.¦  21.20   125.¦  26.19   103.¦
GP/M14      18. Stiefel Mirko                       91 Stettlen                    1:21.03,2     17.51,4 (14596)    5.02 ¦   23.13    19.¦  25.42    21.¦  32.06    23.¦
GP/M40      52. Stiegeler Walo                      62 Biel-Benken BL              1:02.58,3     11.28,4  (1555)    3.54 ¦   17.56    46.¦  19.46    53.¦  25.15    78.¦
GP/M45     682. Stieger Martin                      60 Riehen                      1:20.04,0     22.56,9  (7629)    4.58 ¦   23.01   704.¦  24.50   593.¦  32.11   763.¦
GP/W40     724. Stieglbauer Sonja                   64 Düdingen                    1:44.26,2     40.31,6 (11624)    6.29 ¦   29.12   676.¦  33.00   721.¦  42.13   748.¦
BG/PM      191. Stienen Florian                     95 Niederscherli                  7.43,4      2.02,1 (32708)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     173. Stienen Jutta                       72 Neuchâtel                   1:19.04,7     19.30,5  (9585)    4.54 ¦   21.47    98.¦  24.52   162.¦  32.24   284.¦
AG/AM16     90. Stienen Roman                       90 Niederscherli                 21.17,2      5.33,7 (44532)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      96. Stier Birgit                        59 D-Karlsruhe                 1:22.57,3     20.40,7 (12598)    5.09 ¦   24.56   151.¦  26.20   101.¦  31.40    66.¦
GP/W40     429. Stierli Béatrice                    64 Allschwil                   1:32.15,2     28.20,6 (15625)    5.43 ¦   26.36   409.¦  29.25   451.¦  36.12   439.¦
GP/W30     614. Stierli Metascha                    70 Bern                        1:30.44,5     31.10,3 (17575)    5.38 ¦   27.40   793.¦  28.55   650.¦  34.08   476.¦
GP/M40    1413. Stiewe Rene                         65 Reinach BL                  1:27.49,3     36.19,4 (17701)    5.27 ¦   25.21  1447.¦  27.45  1426.¦  34.42  1405.¦
GP/M55     328. Stifel Peter                        47 Steinhausen                 1:26.47,5     28.25,1 (11625)    5.23 ¦   24.54   343.¦  27.26   336.¦  34.26   327.¦
GP/M55     369. Stiffler Heini                      48 Bern                        1:28.44,7     30.22,3 (11626)    5.30 ¦   24.24   300.¦  27.15   326.¦  37.04   458.¦
GP/W55      59. Stihl Verena                        48 Grenchen                    1:30.31,9     23.29,7 (13631)    5.37 ¦   25.37    46.¦  28.30    56.¦  36.23    63.¦
GP/W30     154. Stilla Renata                       69 Günsberg                    1:18.24,3     18.50,1  (7630)    4.52 ¦   22.59   170.¦  24.51   159.¦  30.33   153.¦
GP/M30     684. Stiller Michael                     69 D-Ettlingen                 1:11.53,8     23.21,2  (3647)    4.28 ¦   20.39   656.¦  22.24   598.¦  28.50   841.¦
GP/M20      21. Stillman David                      81 Ebertswil                     56.30,8      8.31,0    (47)    3.30 ¦   16.13    20.¦  18.13    30.¦  22.03    18.¦
GP/M60      45. Stilz Wolfgang                      42 Tübach                      1:17.11,6     17.37,8  (6620)    4.47 ¦   22.36    60.¦  24.46    54.¦  29.48    33.¦
AG/AM13     91. Stingelin Michael                   95 Rohrbach                      23.48,2      4.39,2 (47566)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      189. Stingelin Pascal                    97 Rohrbach                       8.38,8      2.28,4 (31822)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     301. Stingelin Sarah                     86 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:27.40,0     33.07,0  (9719)    5.26 ¦   24.58   246.¦  27.27   267.¦  35.13   379.¦
GP/M45     250. Stirnemann Andreas                  57 Wohlen AG                   1:11.24,2     14.17,1  (1556)    4.26 ¦   19.54   158.¦  22.32   248.¦  28.56   323.¦
GP/M55     237. Stirnemann Egon                     47 Hinterkappelen              1:22.17,5     23.55,1 (10616)    5.06 ¦   23.30   227.¦  25.14   184.¦  33.32   277.¦
GP/M16      10. Stirnemann Eric                     89 Wohlen AG                   1:06.16,8      5.01,0  (1557)    4.07 ¦   19.26    14.¦  20.53     9.¦  25.56    13.¦
GP/M20     DNF  Stirnemann Simon                    80 Sumiswald                     22.09,2        Km 5 (12599)    ---- ¦   22.09   574.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    229. Stirnimann Adrian                   87 Bremgarten b. Bern            51.40,0     36.27,9 (46477)   10.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50      76. Stirnimann Charlotte                54 Dielsdorf                   1:26.33,7     19.18,0  (9586)    5.22 ¦   24.58    72.¦  28.10   104.¦  33.25    64.¦
GP/M20      78. Stirnimann Daniel                   78 Bern                        1:01.56,8     13.57,0  (2654)    3.50 ¦   18.08    91.¦  19.35    81.¦  24.12    75.¦
AG/WW      ---  Stirnimann Hanni                    54 Bremgarten b. Bern            37.27,8      8.29,4 (50699)    7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     323. Stirnimann Sibylle                  73 Unterägeri                  1:24.09,7     24.35,5 (12600)    5.13 ¦   24.41   343.¦  26.38   323.¦  32.50   331.¦
GP/M20     196. Stirnimann Urban                    81 Kriens                      1:08.09,0     20.09,2  (2655)    4.14 ¦   20.26   293.¦  21.36   209.¦  26.06   170.¦
GP/M30    2207. Stocker Renato                      75 Küttigen                    1:26.36,5     38.03,9 (16561)    5.22 ¦   26.25  2553.¦  27.40  2285.¦  32.30  1816.¦
GP/M16      40. Stocker Samuel                      90 Steinmaur                   1:17.18,3     16.02,5  (9587)    4.48 ¦   22.48    47.¦  25.07    49.¦  29.21    33.¦
GP/M30    1837. Stöckli André                       71 Pratteln                    1:22.46,3     34.13,7 (14597)    5.08 ¦   23.05  1554.¦  25.45  1698.¦  33.55  2165.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Stöckli Cédric+Stöckli Irene        02 Pratteln                      14.32,3      6.26,4 (30909)    9.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    732. Stöckli Eliane                      83 Liebefeld                     32.31,6     16.26,0 (46478)    6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     207. Stöckli Esther                      65 Grosswangen                 1:24.03,6     20.09,0 (10617)    5.13 ¦   24.12   190.¦  26.44   216.¦  33.06   222.¦
GP/W40     414. Stöckli Greth                       65 Uettligen                   1:31.50,0     27.55,4 (16562)    5.42 ¦   27.08   470.¦  29.02   415.¦  35.39   402.¦
GP/M55     320. Stöckli Hans                        47 Villmergen                  1:26.21,5     27.59,1 (11628)    5.21 ¦   25.03   356.¦  27.15   324.¦  34.02   307.¦
GP/M50     851. Stöckli Hans                        52 Biel/Bienne                 1:32.41,3     35.56,4 (14901)    5.45 ¦   24.37   642.¦  28.52   816.¦  39.10   949.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Stöckli Jérôme+Stöckli André        00 Pratteln                      12.34,8      4.28,9 (30908)    7.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Stöckli Kevin+Stöckli Heinz         01 Gümligen                      10.49,7      2.43,8 (30264)    6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    258. Stöckli Marion                      87 Gymnasium Interlaken          31.38,3     12.22,7 (47424)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    433. Stöckli Markus                      52 Liebefeld                     29.31,4     13.27,3 (46479)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     690. Stöckli Natalie                     68 Allschwil                   1:32.18,3     32.44,1 (20495)    5.44 ¦   28.15   856.¦  29.04   670.¦  34.59   574.¦
GP/M20     195. Stöckli Patrick                     81 Reinach BL                  1:08.01,1     20.01,3  (4646)    4.13 ¦   20.45   339.¦  21.25   192.¦  25.50   144.¦
GP/M50     867. Stöckli Philipp                     54 D-Biberbach                 1:33.31,0     36.46,1 (21483)    5.48 ¦   28.09   962.¦  30.04   919.¦  35.16   739.¦
AG/AW18    334. Stöckli Sabrina                     88 Gymnasium+Handelsmittelsc     36.04,6     16.49,0 (48557)    7.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1094. Stöckli Sandro                      65 Zollikon                    1:22.24,9     30.55,0 (11629)    5.07 ¦   23.46  1129.¦  26.00  1101.¦  32.38  1090.¦
BG/KW      113. Stöckli Stefanie                    93 Ittigen                        7.43,7      2.07,7 (33348)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      44. Stöckli Susanna                     60 Allschwil                   1:18.18,5     16.01,9  (9588)    4.51 ¦   23.05    49.¦  24.52    46.¦  30.20    40.¦
AG/AM14     23. Stöckli Thierry                     92 Liebefeld                     18.57,5      2.41,2 (41410)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    340. Stöcklin Ged                        89 Ettingen                      30.52,2     12.44,7 (43320)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      193. Stöcklin Yuyie                      93 Ettingen                       8.26,4      2.50,4 (33349)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1284. Stoeckenius Silvio                  60 Ipsach                      1:33.56,9     36.49,8 (11630)    5.50 ¦   26.19  1243.¦  31.11  1375.¦  36.25  1210.¦
BG/PW       33. Stoeckli Aline                      95 Gümligen                       7.12,6      1.17,9 (32206)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       13. Stoeckli Ariane                     97 Bern                           7.25,3      0.55,5 (31251)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      109. Stoeckli David                      93 Gümligen                       7.12,3      1.34,1 (33350)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     396. Stoeckli Dominik                    74 Hettiswil                   1:08.00,9     19.28,3  (3648)    4.13 ¦   20.15   541.¦  21.27   391.¦  26.17   333.¦
BG/TW       26. Stoeckli Isabelle                   99 Bern                           7.42,1      1.12,3 (31252)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       11. Stoeckli Luca                       93 Bern                           6.02,9      0.24,7 (33351)    3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     904. Stoeckli Martina                    74 Zürich                      1:38.13,2     38.39,0 (18577)    6.06 ¦   27.32   772.¦  30.28   854.¦  40.12  1026.¦
GP/M40     508. Stoecklin Mario                     66 Allschwil                   1:14.10,2     22.40,3  (6621)    4.36 ¦   20.57   428.¦  23.16   468.¦  29.57   643.¦
AG/AW13     15. Stofer Celine                       93 Kehrsatz                      22.33,4      2.41,0 (41411)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     740. Stofer Martin                       65 Kehrsatz                    1:17.31,8     26.01,9  (9589)    4.49 ¦   23.26  1035.¦  24.45   796.¦  29.20   532.¦
BG/GW        1. Stofer Michele                      91 Kehrsatz                       5.57,3       ----- (34130)    3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     162. Stoffel Andrea                      82 Visperterminen              1:22.21,7     27.48,7 (10618)    5.07 ¦   24.06   172.¦  26.35   203.¦  31.39   141.¦
BG/PM      107. Stoffel David                       95 Bern                           7.13,0      1.31,7 (32710)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    290. Stoffel Jean-Marc                   72 Bern                          23.48,0     10.23,5 (46481)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     141. Stoffel-Kurt Nadine                 77 Bern                        1:21.13,0     26.40,0 (15626)    5.02 ¦   23.38   135.¦  26.05   161.¦  31.29   131.¦
GP/M45     937. Stoffel Lukas                       59 Bern                        1:24.31,4     27.24,3  (8615)    5.15 ¦   24.30   987.¦  26.16   870.¦  33.45   953.¦
GP/M30    1308. Stoffel Marco                       75 Bern                        1:17.59,8     29.27,2  (8616)    4.50 ¦   22.28  1303.¦  26.06  1827.¦  29.24   983.¦
AG/AW18    247. Stoffel Marina                      88 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        31.08,4     11.52,8 (47327)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       39. Stoffel Rafael                      92 Bern                           6.27,2      1.22,4 (34131)    4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     524. Stoffel Robert                      59 Landquart                   1:17.13,2     20.06,1  (6622)    4.47 ¦   22.31   599.¦  24.33   541.¦  30.08   486.¦
GP/M30     189. Stoffel Roger                       75 Bern                        1:03.44,0     15.11,4  (2656)    3.57 ¦   17.46   118.¦  20.09   187.¦  25.47   274.¦
AG/AW16    207. Stoffel Tabia                       90 Gymnasium Hofwil              27.53,0      9.45,5 (47409)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     176. Stohler Markus                      79 Diegten                     1:07.09,8     19.10,0  (2657)    4.10 ¦   19.41   199.¦  21.28   196.¦  25.59   159.¦
GP/M20     431. Stohler Nico                        79 Basel                       1:14.13,1     26.13,3  (4647)    4.36 ¦   22.05   562.¦  23.32   436.¦  28.35   369.¦
AG/AW20    730. Stohler Ursula                      73 Bern                          32.28,3     16.22,7 (45248)    6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    284. Stoinescu Bianca Simona             90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.15,5     11.08,0 (45623)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    320. Stoinescu Carmina                   89 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.27,1     12.19,6 (45624)    6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     154. Stojic Oleg                         56 Interlaken                  1:13.04,2     16.19,3  (5638)    4.32 ¦   20.37   118.¦  23.14   166.¦  29.11   188.¦
GP/M45     507. Stoll Andreas                       61 Schwyz                      1:16.50,1     19.43,0  (6623)    4.46 ¦   22.06   515.¦  23.40   404.¦  31.03   604.¦
GP/M30    1789. Stoll Emanuel                       75 Bern                        1:22.20,5     33.47,9 (10619)    5.06 ¦   24.36  2072.¦  26.13  1871.¦  31.30  1553.¦
GP/M20     142. Stoll Matthias                      79 Konolfingen                 1:05.47,8     17.48,0  (2658)    4.05 ¦   19.37   195.¦  20.31   126.¦  25.39   138.¦
AG/AW18     85. Stoll Renate                        88 Schwarzenburg                 26.13,6      6.58,0 (45919)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2776. Stoll Ruben                         72 Zürich                      1:36.56,0     48.23,4 (13632)    6.01 ¦   29.20  2897.¦  31.10  2812.¦  36.24  2566.¦
GP/W20     589. Stoll Ursula                        82 Bern                        1:38.49,5     44.16,5 (20497)    6.08 ¦   30.10   689.¦  31.15   576.¦  37.22   507.¦
BG/PM       17. Stoll Yanick                        95 Jugi Buchsi                    6.18,3      0.37,0 (32820)    3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     186. Stoller Edgar                       61 Thun                        1:09.46,0     12.38,9  (2659)    4.20 ¦   20.22   230.¦  22.06   194.¦  27.17   169.¦
GP/W30     780. Stoller Gerda                       74 Frutigen                    1:34.18,8     34.44,6 (20498)    5.51 ¦   27.49   814.¦  29.32   735.¦  36.56   785.¦
GP/M40    1502. Stoller Hansruedi                   66 Unterseen                   1:29.28,2     37.58,3 (17576)    5.33 ¦   26.28  1610.¦  28.02  1464.¦  34.57  1435.¦
GP/M20     444. Stoller Jonathan                    77 Oberbütschel                1:14.30,9     26.31,1 (15627)    4.37 ¦   21.57   544.¦  23.50   483.¦  28.42   387.¦
BG/TM       11. Stoller Lukas                       97 Gümligen                       7.06,6      0.56,2 (31754)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     551. Stoller Markus                      66 Kehrsatz                    1:14.37,4     23.07,5  (4648)    4.38 ¦   21.31   565.¦  23.38   554.¦  29.27   551.¦
GP/M20     529. Stoller Martin                      79 MathWorkers                 1:16.05,7     28.05,9 (12733)    4.43 ¦   21.33   457.¦  24.03   524.¦  30.28   595.¦
BG/PM      305. Stoller Patrik                      96 Unterseen                      8.35,2      2.53,9 (32711)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     202. Stoller Renato                      87 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:42.08,6     42.44,5 (16676)    6.20 ¦   28.15   202.¦  32.35   202.¦  41.16   200.¦
AG/WW      ---  Stoller Ruth                        51 Seftigen                      41.14,3     12.15,9 (50700)    8.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      61. Stoller Silvan                      87 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:15.31,6     16.07,5  (8723)    4.41 ¦   21.44    65.¦  23.52    60.¦  29.54    64.¦
GP/W30     DNF  Stoller Silvia                      71 Unterseen                     26.28,6        Km 5 (17577)    ---- ¦   26.28   587.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      210. Stoller Simon                       95 Gümligen                       7.48,7      2.07,4 (32712)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     771. Stoller Stephan                     70 Schliern b. Köniz           1:12.50,5     24.17,9  (7632)    4.31 ¦   21.24   883.¦  23.10   800.¦  28.14   698.¦
GP/M30     274. Stolz Christian                     76 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:05.37,2     17.04,6  (2660)    4.04 ¦   19.42   412.¦  20.46   280.¦  25.08   201.¦
GP/M20     827. Stolz Leo                           78 Niederwangen BE             1:22.27,3     34.27,5 (22356)    5.07 ¦   24.42   950.¦  25.46   783.¦  31.58   781.¦
BG/PM      146. Stolze Jan                          95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.26,8      1.45,5 (32805)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     929. Stoop Christian                     83 Stettlen                    1:24.51,6     36.51,8 (12601)    5.16 ¦   23.27   771.¦  27.03   959.¦  34.20  1009.¦
GP/M30    2445. Stoop Marcel                        70 Frick                       1:29.31,8     40.59,2 (12602)    5.33 ¦   26.01  2481.¦  29.00  2573.¦  34.30  2270.¦
GP/M20     202. Stoop Matthias                      82 Stettlen                    1:08.32,9     20.33,1  (2661)    4.15 ¦   19.54   218.¦  21.22   186.¦  27.15   240.¦
BG/KM      162. Stooss Bill                         93 Schwarzenburg                  7.49,6      2.11,4 (33352)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     644. Stooss Peter                        63 Schwarzenburg               1:16.04,8     24.34,9  (8617)    4.43 ¦   22.32   814.¦  24.10   668.¦  29.21   534.¦
GP/M40     798. Stooss Rudolf                       64 Rechthalten                 1:18.19,6     26.49,7  (6624)    4.52 ¦   22.14   745.¦  25.10   899.¦  30.54   803.¦
GP/M40    1292. Stooss Urs                          66 Murten                      1:25.36,7     34.06,8  (6625)    5.19 ¦   24.21  1262.¦  27.25  1385.¦  33.50  1284.¦
GP/M40     942. Stoquet Alain                       64 Zollikofen                  1:20.12,1     28.42,2  (7633)    4.59 ¦   22.59   915.¦  25.07   887.¦  32.05  1003.¦
GP/M30    2354. Storck Michael                      74 Nidau                       1:28.23,1     39.50,5 (17578)    5.29 ¦   25.33  2358.¦  27.37  2269.¦  35.11  2391.¦
GP/M30    1348. Störi Matthias                      70 Bern                        1:18.19,5     29.46,9  (5640)    4.52 ¦   22.20  1247.¦  24.51  1365.¦  31.07  1460.¦
GP/W20     329. Storinggaard Karina                 79 Bern                        1:28.39,2     34.06,2 (18578)    5.30 ¦   27.24   467.¦  27.37   280.¦  33.37   267.¦
GP/W40     240. Storrer Veronique                   64 Wintzenheim Athletic Club   1:25.25,6     21.31,0 (11750)    5.18 ¦   23.46   144.¦  27.47   299.¦  33.51   268.¦
GP/W20     693. Storz Anja                          80 Bern                        1:44.50,8     50.17,8 (20499)    6.30 ¦   30.42   711.¦  33.51   709.¦  40.17   649.¦
GP/M20     451. Stotzer Adrian                      83 Büren an der Aare           1:14.47,2     26.47,4  (6626)    4.38 ¦   22.29   625.¦  24.50   642.¦  27.27   255.¦
GP/M30    2359. Stotzer Christian                   75 Lüterswil-Gächli            1:28.23,9     39.51,3 (11631)    5.29 ¦   24.43  2107.¦  27.56  2361.¦  35.43  2462.¦
GP/M45    1341. Stotzer Christoph                   61 Hagendorn                   1:36.23,0     39.15,9 (22357)    5.59 ¦   30.08  1459.¦  30.51  1360.¦  35.22  1119.¦
BG/PW      273. Stotzer Eva Sophia                  96 Bern                           9.02,3      3.07,6 (32207)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     575. Stotzer Laube Barbara               65 Bern                        1:36.28,5     32.33,9 (18579)    5.59 ¦   29.07   669.¦  30.34   578.¦  36.46   491.¦
BG/KW      157. Stotzer Lea Christina               94 Bern                           8.05,0      2.29,0 (33353)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     344. Stotzer Martin                      62 Bern                        1:11.16,2     19.46,3  (4649)    4.25 ¦   21.13   475.¦  22.35   354.¦  27.27   270.¦
BG/TW      127. Stotzer Mia Katharina               99 Bern                           8.54,0      2.24,2 (31253)    5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1024. Stoye Axel                          74 Syncwork Berlin             1:15.30,2     26.57,6  (2662)    4.41 ¦   21.07   786.¦  23.59  1053.¦  30.23  1247.¦
GP/M20     956. Strahm Adrian                       78 Bern                        1:25.34,3     37.34,5 (15628)    5.19 ¦   24.23   908.¦  27.32  1011.¦  33.38   949.¦
AG/AW20    349. Strahm Anja                         79 Moosseedorf                   27.23,1     11.17,5 (44533)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Strahm Christine                    53 Ostermundigen                 39.12,0     10.13,6 (50701)    8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     572. Strahm Christoph                    75 Wichtrach                   1:10.29,9     21.57,3  (2663)    4.22 ¦   20.14   538.¦  21.55   492.¦  28.19   714.¦
GP/W20     738. Strahm Corinne                      83 Trubschachen                1:54.57,5   1:00.24,5 (22358)    7.08 ¦   30.40   709.¦  35.48   735.¦  48.28   747.¦
GP/M45     539. Strahm Daniel                       59 Schlosswil                  1:17.29,6     20.22,5  (5641)    4.48 ¦   22.47   648.¦  24.35   548.¦  30.07   482.¦
BG/KW      102. Strahm Daniela                      94 TV Ostermundigen               7.36,7      2.00,7 (33519)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     721. Strahm Evelyn                       79 Zollbrück                   1:49.03,3     54.30,3 (22359)    6.46 ¦   29.21   622.¦  34.27   722.¦  45.14   735.¦
GP/M60     157. Strahm Hansruedi                    46 Samedan                     1:25.49,2     26.15,4 (13633)    5.19 ¦   25.08   180.¦  27.23   166.¦  33.17   135.¦
GP/M30    1035. Strahm Marc                         70 Wettswil                    1:15.37,2     27.04,6 (15629)    4.41 ¦   21.15   825.¦  24.21  1183.¦  30.00  1136.¦
GP/M30    2633. Strahm Marco                        74 Samedan                     1:33.01,7     44.29,1 (11632)    5.46 ¦   25.29  2336.¦  29.28  2651.¦  38.03  2728.¦
BG/TM        8. Strahm Marco                        97 Zollikofen                     6.58,3      0.47,9 (31755)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Strahm Monica                       79 Domat/Ems                     42.34,1     13.35,7 (50702)    9.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55       9. Strahm Ruth                         49 Frauenkappelen              1:19.32,1     12.29,9  (7634)    4.56 ¦   22.56     7.¦  25.05     9.¦  31.30    11.¦
AG/AM16    231. Strahm Sanina                       90 Gymnasium Hofwil              25.54,9     10.11,4 (47410)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1234. Strahm Urs                          57 25x GP Röbi                 1:32.10,3     35.03,2 (13634)    5.43 ¦   26.52  1296.¦  29.07  1231.¦  36.10  1197.¦
AG/WW      ---  Strahm Ursina                       44 Samedan                       45.04,0     16.05,6 (50703)    9.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     514. Strahm Werner                       48 Gümligen                    1:35.43,5     37.21,1 (16563)    5.56 ¦   26.04   428.¦  29.32   470.¦  40.06   555.¦
AG/AM40    435. Stransak Heinz                      51 Solothurn                     29.33,8     13.29,7 (45250)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     91. Stransak Matthias                   86 Solothurn                     19.48,3      6.23,8 (41412)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1670. Strässer Andreas                    62 Basel                       1:33.33,9     42.04,0 (20500)    5.48 ¦   26.22  1595.¦  29.03  1617.¦  38.08  1712.¦
GP/M40     302. Strasser Daniel                     62 Bern                        1:10.26,6     18.56,7  (3649)    4.22 ¦   20.52   409.¦  22.15   302.¦  27.18   257.¦
AG/AW16    279. Strasser Desiree                    89 Bern                          29.08,6     11.01,1 (45251)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Strasser Janine                     73 Schwadernau                   42.41,7     13.43,3 (50704)    9.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1304. Strasser Rene                       59 Bischofszell                1:34.35,3     37.28,2 (18580)    5.52 ¦   27.41  1360.¦  30.06  1323.¦  36.47  1238.¦
GP/W30     343. Strässle-Bernegger Gabi             71 Sax                         1:24.39,0     25.04,8 (15630)    5.15 ¦   24.38   335.¦  26.54   360.¦  33.06   360.¦
GP/M40     204. Strässle Christian                  65 Renens VD                   1:08.15,9     16.46,0  (2904)    4.14 ¦   20.14   288.¦  21.44   221.¦  26.17   150.¦
GP/W40     482. Strässle Claudia                    66 Aathal-Seegräben            1:33.45,5     29.50,9 (16564)    5.49 ¦   26.56   444.¦  29.45   504.¦  37.03   517.¦
GP/M20     738. Strässler Raphael                   79 Mobiliar 2                  1:20.28,3     32.28,5  (9590)    5.00 ¦   24.28   924.¦  25.19   718.¦  30.40   609.¦
GP/W30     964. Strassmann Irma                     71 HOLINGER 2                  1:39.59,0     40.24,8 (21594)    6.12 ¦   30.12  1047.¦  31.59   983.¦  37.46   857.¦
GP/M50     234. Straub Erich                        53 Düdingen                    1:15.18,0     18.33,1  (4650)    4.40 ¦   22.28   338.¦  23.43   220.¦  29.05   174.¦
GP/M20    1025. Straub Fabian                       77 Bassersdorf                 1:27.30,9     39.31,1 (14598)    5.26 ¦   25.41  1057.¦  27.29  1006.¦  34.20  1011.¦
GP/M60     170. Straub Kurt                         46 Rubigen                     1:26.42,4     27.08,6 (12603)    5.23 ¦   24.24   151.¦  27.17   159.¦  35.00   188.¦
AG/AW20    133. Straub Susanne                      80 Wichtrach                     24.52,0      8.46,4 (44534)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     382. Straubhaar Jacqueline               81 Thun                        1:30.48,0     36.15,0 (14599)    5.38 ¦   26.54   411.¦  28.48   395.¦  35.05   370.¦
GP/M45     844. Straubhaar Thomas                   58 Thun                        1:22.46,5     25.39,4 (10620)    5.08 ¦   23.38   823.¦  25.54   793.¦  33.13   895.¦
AG/AM18     12. Straumann Martin                    87 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     16.43,4      1.31,3 (41598)    3.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     708. Strausak Bernhard                   86 BWZ Berufs- und Weiterbil   1:19.44,2     31.44,4  (9704)    4.57 ¦   23.36   804.¦  25.35   758.¦  30.31   600.¦
GP/M40     797. Strauss Alexander                   66 Fällanden                   1:18.18,3     26.48,4  (8618)    4.51 ¦   23.42  1110.¦  24.42   789.¦  29.53   637.¦
GP/W40     649. Strebel Christine                   62 Rickenbach SO               1:39.20,6     35.26,0 (20501)    6.10 ¦   28.53   650.¦  31.24   645.¦  39.02   648.¦
GP/M45     757. Strebel Daniel                      57 Rickenbach SO               1:21.15,5     24.08,4  (4651)    5.02 ¦   22.04   509.¦  26.01   815.¦  33.09   886.¦
GP/M45     432. Strebel Thomas A.                   58 Thalwil                     1:15.23,8     18.16,7 (12604)    4.41 ¦   22.03   505.¦  23.55   437.¦  29.25   380.¦
GP/M30    1109. Strecker Daniel                     67 Bern                        1:16.10,4     27.37,8  (5643)    4.43 ¦   21.37   957.¦  24.20  1177.¦  30.12  1204.¦
GP/W20     360. Streiff Brigitte                    79 Bern                        1:29.54,8     35.21,8 (19463)    5.35 ¦   27.15   444.¦  28.49   396.¦  33.50   289.¦
AG/AW20     86. Streit-Buri Heidi                   70 Neuenegg                      23.50,1      7.44,5 (43323)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    587. Streit Christoph                    76 Alchenflüh                    30.28,7     17.04,2 (45252)    6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     535. Streit Claudia                      71 Stettlen                    1:29.08,1     29.33,9 (18581)    5.32 ¦   26.06   542.¦  28.02   512.¦  34.59   574.¦
GP/M55     403. Streit Daniel                       49 Thun                        1:30.22,6     32.00,2 (14600)    5.36 ¦   25.39   400.¦  28.10   382.¦  36.32   423.¦
GP/M30     490. Streit Daniel                       72 Bärner Chiubigigle          1:09.18,8     20.46,2  (2799)    4.18 ¦   19.59   482.¦  21.54   488.¦  27.24   527.¦
AG/AM16    280. Streit David                        90 Gymnasium Muristalden         30.02,3     14.18,8 (47459)    6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    550. Streit Denise                       67 Belp                          29.39,2     13.33,6 (45253)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    129. Streit Dominik                      93 Belp                          25.19,6      6.10,6 (42288)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Streit Doris                        84 Ittigen                       51.28,4     22.30,0 (50705)   10.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     27. Streit Franziska                    85 TV Länggasse 13               20.06,1      4.00,5 (41413)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     401. Streit Hans Ulrich                  50 Schaffhausen                1:30.16,3     31.53,9 (10621)    5.36 ¦   24.05   271.¦  28.02   375.¦  38.08   502.¦
BG/TW      226. Streit Isabelle                     98 Niederscherli                  9.40,6      3.10,8 (31254)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       10. Streit Jan                          95 Thun                           6.08,1      0.26,8 (32713)    3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     13. Streit Juerg                        43 Grosshöchstetten              22.52,7      4.25,0 (42289)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     75. Streit Julian                       92 STBern                        21.11,7      4.55,4 (41621)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      183. Streit Lara                         96 Thun                           8.19,5      2.24,8 (32208)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       45. Streit Lukas                        93 Bern                           6.36,4      0.58,2 (33354)    4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    124. Streit Marc                         95 Belp                          24.51,5      5.42,5 (43322)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40       6. Streit Markus                       63 Swisscom Fixnet AG            56.52,4      5.22,5    (72)    3.32 ¦   16.40     9.¦  17.59     6.¦  22.12     5.¦
BG/KM      167. Streit Martin                       94 Zimmerwald                     7.52,1      2.13,9 (33355)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M14      49. Streit Pascal                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:30.54,8     27.43,0 (19593)    5.38 ¦   27.24    55.¦  28.05    43.¦  35.25    46.¦
GP/M45    1109. Streit Peter                        57 Niederscherli               1:28.17,1     31.10,0 (13635)    5.29 ¦   25.29  1125.¦  27.12  1020.¦  35.35  1145.¦
GP/M30    1896. Streit Peter                        75 Ostermundigen               1:23.16,3     34.43,7  (5644)    5.10 ¦   22.29  1310.¦  25.28  1597.¦  35.18  2409.¦
GP/M40    1248. Streit Peter                        62 Thun                        1:24.48,6     33.18,7 (11634)    5.16 ¦   24.49  1356.¦  26.52  1256.¦  33.06  1187.¦
GP/M50     424. Streit René                         55 Heimberg                    1:20.42,4     23.57,5  (9591)    5.00 ¦   22.56   405.¦  25.44   446.¦  32.01   434.¦
BG/KM      188. Streit Simon                        94 Niederscherli                  8.08,5      2.30,3 (33356)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       70. Streit Simona                       92 Zimmerwald                     7.49,1      1.51,8 (34132)    4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      272. Streit Till                         98 Hinterkappelen                 9.18,1      3.07,7 (31756)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      72. Streit Ulrich                       38 Lyss                        1:33.27,2     27.44,2 (14601)    5.48 ¦   27.46    91.¦  29.25    72.¦  36.15    63.¦
GP/M30    1010. Streitl Peter                       67 D-Essingen                  1:15.25,1     26.52,5  (9592)    4.41 ¦   21.38   963.¦  23.51  1003.¦  29.54  1114.¦
GP/M16      44. Streuli David                       89 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:18.36,2     17.20,4  (3760)    4.53 ¦   20.57    26.¦  25.45    64.¦  31.54    66.¦
GP/W45     288. Streuli Eliane                      58 Fribourg                    1:32.49,3     30.32,7 (20502)    5.46 ¦   28.18   388.¦  28.29   227.¦  36.01   263.¦
GP/M30    2036. Streun Christian                    76 Münsingen                   1:24.40,9     36.08,3 (15631)    5.15 ¦   24.28  2031.¦  26.44  2027.¦  33.28  2052.¦
AG/AM20    131. Stricker Josua                      86 Urtenen-Schönbühl             20.53,4      7.28,9 (41414)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      305. Stricker Lisa                       96 Bern                           9.32,3      3.37,6 (32209)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Stricker Marlies                    62 Nordic-Walking-Virus          46.52,7     17.54,3 (50884)    9.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1441. Stricker Peter                      61 Bülach                      1:44.20,5     47.13,4 (20503)    6.29 ¦   29.40  1450.¦  32.50  1432.¦  41.49  1430.¦
GP/W14       4. Stricker Prisca                     93 Bachenbülach                1:25.11,5      4.25,2 (20504)    5.17 ¦   26.27     6.¦  25.56     2.¦  32.47     4.¦
AG/AW18    155. Stricker Salome                     88 Fraubrunnen                   28.19,5      9.03,9 (44535)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     783. Stricker Stephanie                  75 Bern                        1:34.24,6     34.50,4 (21484)    5.51 ¦   28.33   898.¦  30.24   844.¦  35.27   620.¦
BG/TW      214. Stricker Susanne                    97 STBern                         9.33,5      3.03,7 (31342)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1212. Stricker Thomas                     69 Binningen                   1:17.08,4     28.35,8 (11635)    4.47 ¦   23.13  1615.¦  24.34  1254.¦  29.21   971.¦
GP/M40     888. Strinati Luciano                    63 ernst + young logistik      1:19.33,2     28.03,3  (4777)    4.56 ¦   23.07   956.¦  25.04   873.¦  31.20   892.¦
BG/TW       73. Strinati Sarah                      97 Zollikofen                     8.23,4      1.53,6 (31255)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55     120. Stritt Christine                    47 Gurmels                     1:41.38,1     34.35,9 (17580)    6.18 ¦   31.21   143.¦  31.38   112.¦  38.39    99.¦
GP/M30     863. Stritt Markus                       69 Bourguillon                 1:13.54,8     25.22,2  (4653)    4.35 ¦   21.49  1031.¦  23.23   863.¦  28.42   807.¦
GP/M40    1039. Stritt Nicolas                      63 Belp                        1:21.33,8     30.03,9  (2664)    5.04 ¦   22.23   781.¦  26.19  1159.¦  32.50  1136.¦
GP/W40     134. Ströbel Marianne                    64 Thörishaus                  1:21.02,2     17.07,6  (5645)    5.02 ¦   24.23   205.¦  25.15   110.¦  31.22   123.¦
GP/M55     144. Strobel Martin                      49 Adliswil                    1:17.55,4     19.33,0  (6628)    4.50 ¦   22.18   146.¦  24.24   133.¦  31.12   174.¦
GP/M30     450. Stroebel Andre                      68 Thörishaus                  1:08.42,3     20.09,7  (2665)    4.16 ¦   20.20   565.¦  21.46   460.¦  26.35   374.¦
BG/TM      163. Stroebel Olivier                    99 Thörishaus                     8.28,0      2.17,6 (31757)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      120. Stroebel Yannick                    96 Thörishaus                     7.16,7      1.35,4 (32714)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1393. Stroehle Mark                       73 Gümligen                    1:18.41,2     30.08,6  (9593)    4.53 ¦   23.12  1608.¦  24.59  1412.¦  30.29  1272.¦
AG/AW18    127. Stroganova Alexandra                87 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        27.27,9      8.12,3 (47519)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    381. Stroh Reto                          79 Allschwil                     25.09,1     11.44,6 (43324)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65      19. Strohmaier Erich                    38 Suberg                      1:20.39,5     14.56,5  (8619)    5.00 ¦   22.51    17.¦  25.19    20.¦  32.28    24.¦
GP/M40    1842. Ströl Jürgen                        64 D-Kirchseeon                1:44.29,6     52.59,7 (18582)    6.29 ¦   29.07  1830.¦  32.35  1835.¦  42.46  1845.¦
GP/M45      10. Strömme Kjetil                      57 STBern                      1:00.19,0      3.11,9    (31)    3.44 ¦   17.20    10.¦  19.06    12.¦  23.52    11.¦
GP/W45     281. Stronski Susanne                    60 Bern                        1:32.30,2     30.13,6 (12605)    5.44 ¦   27.04   298.¦  29.34   309.¦  35.52   253.¦
BG/TW      267. Strössler Julia                     99 Radelfingen                   10.05,3      3.35,5 (31256)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1842. Strössler Patrick                   70 Läuferteam BK               1:22.49,5     34.16,9  (7746)    5.08 ¦   23.07  1569.¦  25.52  1741.¦  33.49  2137.¦
GP/W40     236. Strozzi Susi                        66 Bern                        1:25.16,7     21.22,1 (13636)    5.17 ¦   24.16   194.¦  26.55   230.¦  34.04   281.¦
GP/M30     932. Strub Christoph                     70 Wangen b. Olten             1:14.31,4     25.58,8  (5646)    4.37 ¦   21.28   899.¦  23.50   998.¦  29.12   932.¦
GP/W18      38. Strub Claudia                       87 Lätti                       1:44.31,4     30.39,6 (19464)    6.29 ¦   29.17    35.¦  33.41    39.¦  41.31    40.¦
GP/M30    2635. Strub Gerald                        70 Boniswil                    1:33.02,9     44.30,3 (17582)    5.46 ¦   26.53  2648.¦  29.49  2689.¦  36.19  2554.¦
GP/M55     576. Strub Peter                         48 Boll                        1:41.48,1     43.25,7 (21485)    6.19 ¦   29.04   584.¦  32.09   573.¦  40.33   563.¦
GP/M30     DNF  Strübin Martin                      67 Lausen                        20.10,1        Km 5  (2666)    ---- ¦   20.10   525.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      52. Strueby Beat                        90 Schliern b. Köniz           1:19.42,5     18.26,7 (10622)    4.57 ¦   23.46    61.¦  25.22    54.¦  30.33    48.¦
GP/M45     697. Strueby Daniel                      60 Schliern b. Köniz           1:20.15,2     23.08,1  (4654)    4.59 ¦   22.27   584.¦  25.23   701.¦  32.24   788.¦
GP/M50     403. Strueby Jacques                     56 Bern                        1:20.13,4     23.28,5  (6629)    4.59 ¦   23.15   445.¦  25.18   395.¦  31.40   407.¦
AG/AM20    377. Struffenegger Beat                  68 Medics Labor                  25.06,7     11.42,2 (42576)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      53. Strupler Annina                     84 Grindelwald                 1:14.18,0     19.45,0  (5647)    4.37 ¦   21.15    57.¦  23.16    48.¦  29.45    67.¦
GP/M50      68. Strupler Matthias                   54 Grindelwald                 1:09.01,3     12.16,4  (2667)    4.17 ¦   20.09    89.¦  21.47    66.¦  27.04    59.¦
GP/M60      74. Strupler Willi                      43 Winterthur                  1:20.09,3     20.35,5  (8620)    4.58 ¦   23.21    88.¦  25.10    72.¦  31.37    74.¦
GP/W50     267. Strycker Annekäthi                  53 Thun                        1:43.15,7     36.00,0 (18583)    6.24 ¦   28.17   215.¦  32.07   246.¦  42.50   290.¦
AG/AW16     13. Strycker Christina                  89 Gymnasium Hofwil              20.05,3      1.57,8 (41536)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1246. Strycker Ulrich                     58 Thun                        1:32.33,8     35.26,7 (20505)    5.45 ¦   27.02  1311.¦  29.21  1260.¦  36.09  1196.¦
GP/M40     870. Stryffeler Christian                64 Burgdorf                    1:19.16,7     27.46,8  (8621)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      285. Stuber Aaron                        99 Bern                           9.24,6      3.14,2 (31758)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1400. Stuber Andreas                      71 Bern                        1:18.45,5     30.12,9  (4655)    4.53 ¦   22.54  1477.¦  25.21  1550.¦  30.29  1277.¦
AG/AM40     23. Stuber Andreas                      65 Bern                          19.17,5      3.13,4 (41415)    4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1231. Stuber Daniel                       69 Zürich                      1:17.22,2     28.49,6  (4656)    4.48 ¦   21.18   845.¦  24.46  1329.¦  31.17  1503.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Stuber Jael+Nartey Linda            01 Bern                          11.15,3      3.09,4 (30266)    7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     DNF  Stuber Marianne                     57 Burgdorf                      56.00,9       Km 10 (13637)    ---- ¦   26.29   264.¦  29.31   305.¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    241. Stuber Martin                       89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     26.21,2     10.37,7 (46630)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      327. Stuber Michele                      95 Luterbach                     10.25,8      4.31,1 (32210)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     561. Stuber Stephan                      68 Biberist                    1:10.16,4     21.43,8  (2668)    4.22 ¦   20.20   562.¦  22.14   545.¦  27.41   583.¦
AG/AM20     85. Stübi Christophe                    73 Münchenbuchsee                19.36,7      6.12,2 (41416)    4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    200. Stübi Gabi                          87 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     29.34,4     10.18,8 (43510)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     100. Stuck Matthias                      88 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel   1:20.17,8     20.53,7  (9717)    4.59 ¦   24.14   137.¦  25.23    94.¦  30.39    85.¦
GP/M30     723. Stückelberger Ueli                  69 Bern                        1:12.22,5     23.49,9  (4662)    4.29 ¦   21.07   786.¦  22.36   642.¦  28.38   796.¦
AG/WW      ---  Stücker Erika                       55 Bätterkinden                  46.26,4     17.28,0 (50706)    9.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     36. Stucker Michelle                    94 Bern                          24.35,0      4.42,6 (44536)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     374. Stucki Adrian                       55 Hinterkappelen              1:19.18,0     22.33,1  (5648)    4.55 ¦   22.47   384.¦  25.07   374.¦  31.23   378.¦
AG/AM18      2. Stucki Adrian                       87 Altendorf                     15.16,6      0.04,5 (41629)    3.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     639. Stucki Alfred                       56 Kappelen                    1:26.03,3     29.18,4 (12606)    5.20 ¦   23.54   541.¦  26.55   608.¦  35.13   734.¦
GP/M45     467. Stucki Andreas                      60 Wichtrach                   1:16.11,3     19.04,2  (4657)    4.44 ¦   21.52   474.¦  23.51   430.¦  30.26   531.¦
GP/W50     130. Stucki Anna                         54 Blumenstein                 1:31.59,0     24.43,3 (14602)    5.42 ¦   27.11   164.¦  29.13   136.¦  35.33   118.¦
GP/W45     DNF  Stucki Annamarie                    61 Münsingen                   1:03.09,1       Km 10 (18584)    ---- ¦   29.16   456.¦  33.52   497.¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     19. Stucki Armin                        87 St. Gallenkappel              17.50,5      2.38,4 (41417)    3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     860. Stucki Barbara                      74 Bern                        1:36.33,6     36.59,4 (22360)    6.00 ¦   28.44   925.¦  30.16   830.¦  37.33   831.¦
AG/AM20    465. Stucki Benjamin                     80 Berufsschule für Pflege       26.41,3     13.16,8 (48467)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     980. Stucki Bernhard                     66 Münchenbuchsee              1:20.35,8     29.05,9  (9594)    5.00 ¦   24.17  1245.¦  25.51  1064.¦  30.27   724.¦
GP/W40     413. Stucki Bethli                       62 Seftigen                    1:31.48,8     27.54,2 (21486)    5.42 ¦   27.03   463.¦  28.04   327.¦  36.40   476.¦
AG/AW20    397. Stucki Castaño Claudia              84 Bern                          27.57,9     11.52,3 (46482)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     49. Stucki Christian                    88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.21,1      5.09,0 (41507)    4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    751. Stucki Christine                    74 Horboden                      32.52,5     16.46,9 (45254)    6.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     322. Stucki Christine                    60 Gsteigwiler                 1:34.06,4     31.49,8 (15633)    5.50 ¦   28.12   379.¦  29.38   312.¦  36.15   277.¦
AG/AW40    408. Stucki Cornelia                     58 Lyss                          32.32,7     15.20,2 (48384)    6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     488. Stucki Daniel                       63 Madiswil                    1:13.50,1     22.20,2  (7635)    4.35 ¦   22.04   705.¦  23.18   478.¦  28.26   388.¦
AG/AM40    290. Stucki Daniel                       61 Thun                          26.21,1     10.17,0 (48385)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     923. Stucki Dominik                      77 Bern                        1:24.43,6     36.43,8 (12607)    5.15 ¦   23.48   836.¦  26.57   948.¦  33.58   979.¦
AG/AW16    174. Stucki Eliane                       89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        27.07,1      8.59,6 (47520)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     336. Stucki Erich                        73 Schaffhausen                1:06.56,9     18.24,3  (2670)    4.09 ¦   19.48   430.¦  21.05   328.¦  26.02   299.¦
GP/M50     405. Stucki Ernst                        53 Blumenstein                 1:20.20,1     23.35,2  (5649)    4.59 ¦   23.50   534.¦  25.19   398.¦  31.10   356.¦
GP/W45     468. Stucki Esther                       60 Stettlen                    1:42.46,2     40.29,6 (20506)    6.23 ¦   30.15   496.¦  33.11   480.¦  39.18   424.¦
AG/AW18    268. Stucki Eva Carola                   88 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        32.02,8     12.47,2 (48543)    6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    378. Stucki Fabienne                     80 Areuse                        27.42,6     11.37,0 (45255)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     268. Stucki Hansjoerg                    55 Berner-Bahnen C             1:16.27,9     19.43,0  (4658)    4.45 ¦   21.27   213.¦  24.06   265.¦  30.53   323.¦
GP/W40     146. Stucki Helene                       65 Bern                        1:21.28,6     17.34,0 (10623)    5.03 ¦   23.57   166.¦  25.48   147.¦  31.43   139.¦
GP/W16       6. Stucki Ilona                        89 Burgdorf                    1:20.49,5      3.12,6  (9595)    5.01 ¦   23.40     5.¦  25.26     3.¦  31.42     7.¦
GP/M30    1773. Stucki Jean-Marc                    75 Herzogenbuchsee             1:22.12,6     33.40,0 (11637)    5.06 ¦   23.48  1815.¦  25.20  1536.¦  33.03  1946.¦
GP/M55     391. Stucki Jean Michel                  49 Marin-Epagnier              1:29.56,2     31.33,8 (11636)    5.35 ¦   25.41   403.¦  27.41   351.¦  36.33   427.¦
AG/AM18    119. Stucki Jonas                        87 Hilterfingen                  23.01,9      7.49,8 (44537)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    424. Stucki Karin                        89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        33.38,0     15.30,5 (47495)    7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     181. Stucki Kaspar                       87 Gymnasium Interlaken        1:33.25,1     34.01,0  (9720)    5.48 ¦   25.39   170.¦  30.01   185.¦  37.44   182.¦
AG/AW18     92. Stucki Livia                        88 Kantonale FMS Bern            26.28,5      7.12,9 (47535)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    171. Stucki Luca                         87 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     25.29,6     10.17,5 (48630)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     21. Stucki Lukas                        89 Altendorf                     17.44,2      2.00,7 (41902)    3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     966. Stucki Manuel                       71 Thun                        1:14.50,0     26.17,4  (4659)    4.39 ¦   21.53  1055.¦  23.44   966.¦  29.11   926.¦
AG/AM18    231. Stucki Manuel                       88 Ostermundigen                 51.40,7     36.28,6 (46483)   10.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    161. Stucki Manuela                      88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        28.31,5      9.15,9 (47521)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1031. Stucki Marcel                       84 Bern                        1:27.37,3     39.37,5 (15634)    5.26 ¦   24.49   973.¦  27.23   992.¦  35.24  1074.¦
GP/M30    1700. Stucki Markus                       68 Bern                        1:21.27,9     32.55,3  (5650)    5.03 ¦   23.26  1677.¦  25.47  1711.¦  32.14  1750.¦
BG/KM      172. Stucki Michael                      94 Bonstetten                     7.57,0      2.18,8 (33357)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    253. Stucki Michael                      89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        26.49,5     11.06,0 (48552)    5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2582. Stucki Mike                         74 Ostermundigen               1:31.49,3     43.16,7 (20507)    5.42 ¦   26.48  2632.¦  29.27  2648.¦  35.33  2443.¦
GP/M16      12. Stucki Nicolai                      90 Burgdorf                    1:06.40,5      5.24,7  (3650)    4.08 ¦   19.29    16.¦  21.17    13.¦  25.53    12.¦
BG/PM      177. Stucki Pascal                       96 Bonstetten                     7.39,5      1.58,2 (32715)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     77. Stucki Paul                         30 Langenthal                    29.34,9     11.07,2 (44538)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20      9. Stucki Pius                         76 LC Zürich                     14.37,1      1.12,6 (40015)    3.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      73. Stucki Richard                      89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld      1:23.58,3     22.42,5 (16705)    5.13 ¦   25.33    80.¦  27.12    79.¦  31.12    57.¦
AG/AM18    170. Stucki Rolf                         88 Bildungszentrum Interlake     25.22,0     10.09,9 (47206)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16      21. Stucki Selina                       90 Gymnasium Interlaken        1:28.39,5     11.02,6 (16693)    5.30 ¦   26.17    23.¦  28.34    24.¦  33.47    20.¦
GP/W50     DNF  Stucki Silvia                       56 Faulensee                     53.56,8       Km 10 (11638)    ---- ¦   25.16    84.¦  28.40   117.¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     82. Stucki Thomas                       63 Bonstetten                    21.47,7      5.43,6 (42290)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    518. Stucki Thomas                       79 Berufsschule für Pflege       27.43,5     14.19,0 (48468)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     490. Stucki Timon                        81 Bern                        1:15.34,3     27.34,5  (9597)    4.41 ¦   23.07   723.¦  23.51   488.¦  28.35   369.¦
GP/M40     914. Stucki Urs                          63 Gsteigwiler                 1:19.54,2     28.24,3 (10624)    4.57 ¦   23.01   927.¦  25.26   961.¦  31.25   901.¦
GP/M45     139. Stüdeli Daniel                      59 Meilen                      1:08.36,2     11.29,1  (1559)    4.15 ¦   19.50   150.¦  21.45   152.¦  27.01   151.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Stüdeli Nick+Stüdeli Peter          00 Ittigen                       14.34,7      6.28,8 (30905)    9.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      187. Stüdeli Nina Kim                    96 Meilen                         8.20,8      2.26,1 (32211)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1790. Stüdeli Peter                       64 Ittigen                     1:39.39,6     48.09,7 (18585)    6.11 ¦   27.26  1716.¦  32.00  1811.¦  40.12  1799.¦
AG/WW      ---  Stüdeli Sandra                      75 Selzach                       44.11,5     15.13,1 (50707)    9.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      246. Stüdeli Till                        97 Ittigen                        9.02,2      2.51,8 (31759)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1739. Studer Alain                        74 Zuchwil                     1:21.49,3     33.16,7 (12609)    5.05 ¦   24.29  2036.¦  26.14  1878.¦  31.04  1448.¦
AG/AW20    185. Studer Alexandra                    80 Luzern                        25.36,5      9.30,9 (46484)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     254. Studer André                        84 Visperterminen              1:10.13,6     22.13,8  (8622)    4.21 ¦   19.41   197.¦  22.21   271.¦  28.11   323.¦
AG/AW40    394. Studer Barbara                      55 Grosshöchstetten              32.04,7     14.52,2 (46485)    6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW60     43. Studer Bernadette                   34 Hägendorf                     49.28,6     23.27,1 (48386)   10.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    514. Studer Bruno                        63 Nesslau                       40.11,8     24.07,7 (48387)    8.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     407. Studer Christoph                    54 Basel                       1:20.21,2     23.36,3  (7636)    4.59 ¦   23.52   538.¦  25.27   413.¦  31.01   336.¦
GP/M40     833. Studer David                        65 Mattstetten                 1:18.45,6     27.15,7  (8623)    4.53 ¦   22.00   682.¦  25.04   872.¦  31.40   939.¦
GP/W45     530. Studer Doris                        57 Frick                       1:54.47,4     52.30,8 (22361)    7.07 ¦   32.41   534.¦  36.47   533.¦  45.19   525.¦
GP/W45     221. Studer Elisabeth                    57 Steffisburg                 1:29.55,8     27.39,2 (11639)    5.35 ¦   26.21   252.¦  28.16   213.¦  35.18   222.¦
GP/M50     894. Studer Ernst                        55 Steffisburg                 1:34.25,1     37.40,2 (13638)    5.52 ¦   26.14   829.¦  29.38   874.¦  38.32   932.¦
BG/TW      173. Studer Fiona                        98 Bern                           9.14,8      2.45,0 (31257)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1044. Studer Harald                       77 Bern                        1:28.05,3     40.05,5 (10625)    5.28 ¦   24.21   906.¦  28.21  1089.¦  35.21  1072.¦
GP/M20     765. Studer Ivo                          83 Bern                        1:20.57,9     32.58,1 (19465)    5.01 ¦   25.20  1027.¦  25.47   788.¦  29.49   518.¦
GP/M30    2607. Studer Jörg                         74 Binningen                   1:32.21,6     43.49,0 (15635)    5.44 ¦   28.11  2825.¦  29.26  2645.¦  34.44  2309.¦
BG/TW      172. Studer Julia Sophie                 99 Hasle-Rüegsau                  9.14,7      2.44,9 (31258)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     318. Studer Kaethi                       58 Horriwil                    1:33.58,0     31.41,4 (14603)    5.50 ¦   26.18   249.¦  30.08   342.¦  37.31   345.¦
AG/AW40    228. Studer Katharina                    49 Dübendorf                     28.39,0     11.26,5 (44539)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1383. Studer Lukas                        66 Hünibach                    1:27.12,5     35.42,6  (8624)    5.25 ¦   24.26  1285.¦  27.54  1444.¦  34.52  1425.¦
GP/M45     641. Studer Manfred                      58 Unterseen                   1:19.19,0     22.11,9 (10626)    4.55 ¦   23.46   859.¦  25.16   681.¦  30.15   503.¦
GP/M30     450. Studer Markus                       67 Bern                        1:08.42,3     20.09,7  (3651)    4.16 ¦   20.27   596.¦  21.40   437.¦  26.34   372.¦
GP/M20     629. Studer Martin                       79 Visp                        1:18.25,1     30.25,3 (12610)    4.52 ¦   22.42   671.¦  24.14   552.¦  31.27   712.¦
GP/M45    1250. Studer Matthias                     60 Kleindöttingen              1:32.47,9     35.40,8 (12611)    5.45 ¦   26.36  1271.¦  29.11  1238.¦  37.00  1253.¦
BG/GM       38. Studer Micha                        92 Boll                           6.24,3      1.19,5 (34133)    4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       35. Studer Michaela                     91 Heimberg                       7.08,3      1.11,0 (34134)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    620. Studer Michel                       85 Gewerblich-industrielle B     33.55,6     20.31,1 (47259)    7.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      209. Studer Milena                       95 STBern                         8.32,3      2.37,6 (32341)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Studer Monika                       66 Gretzenbach                   39.50,9     10.52,5 (50708)    8.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       97. Studer Nicolas                      94 Hilterfingen                   7.07,2      1.29,0 (33358)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     301. Studer Peter                        63 Affoltern am Albis          1:10.25,2     18.55,3  (4660)    4.22 ¦   19.49   226.¦  22.09   286.¦  28.26   387.¦
GP/M30     770. Studer Peter                        69 Aarwangen                   1:12.50,0     24.17,4  (1560)    4.31 ¦   20.25   587.¦  22.46   694.¦  29.37  1039.¦
GP/M30    2871. Studer Peter                        68 Hasle-Rüegsau               1:41.24,9     52.52,3 (17585)    6.18 ¦   27.59  2806.¦  31.44  2852.¦  41.40  2882.¦
GP/M20     141. Studer Peter                        78 Bern                        1:05.47,7     17.47,9  (1561)    4.05 ¦   18.56   140.¦  20.53   149.¦  25.57   156.¦
BG/KM       76. Studer Philippe                     93 Heimberg                       7.00,0      1.21,8 (33359)    4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    302. Studer Rebecca                      89 Gymnasium Hofwil              29.50,2     11.42,7 (47412)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    166. Studer Roland                       81 Bern                          21.37,3      8.12,8 (46486)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1296. Studer Stefan                       73 nowhow solutions AG         1:17.56,2     29.23,6 (11744)    4.50 ¦   23.20  1640.¦  24.20  1178.¦  30.16  1213.¦
GP/W30     457. Studer Suzanne                      67 Unterseen                   1:27.22,8     27.48,6 (10627)    5.25 ¦   24.53   374.¦  27.59   504.¦  34.29   519.¦
GP/M30    1288. Studer Thomas                       69 Düdingen                    1:17.53,0     29.20,4  (5652)    4.50 ¦   22.06  1154.¦  24.57  1392.¦  30.49  1380.¦
GP/M40     570. Studer Urs                          62 Kerzers                     1:14.57,3     23.27,4  (4661)    4.39 ¦   21.41   608.¦  23.40   561.¦  29.35   575.¦
AG/AW16     73. Studerus Lara                       90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        24.06,1      5.58,6 (43538)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     124. Studhalter Franz                    44 Oberwil BL                  1:23.06,8     23.33,0 (10628)    5.09 ¦   24.07   134.¦  26.03   113.¦  32.55   118.¦
GP/M50     399. Stüdli Peter                        54 Flawil                      1:20.01,7     23.16,8 (15636)    4.58 ¦   23.57   545.¦  25.25   408.¦  30.39   301.¦
GP/M45     472. Stuebi Anton                        57 Wabern                      1:16.19,2     19.12,1  (6630)    4.44 ¦   22.11   530.¦  24.07   475.¦  29.59   466.¦
GP/W40     299. Stuebi Yvonne                       65 Malters                     1:27.37,8     23.43,2 (14604)    5.26 ¦   25.11   281.¦  28.00   324.¦  34.26   309.¦
GP/M55     444. Stuecheli Hans Peter                47 Herrliberg                  1:32.12,9     33.50,5 (13639)    5.43 ¦   27.07   499.¦  29.00   437.¦  36.04   403.¦
GP/M20     821. Stuenzi Daniel                      77 Reinach BL                  1:22.17,0     34.17,2 (17586)    5.06 ¦   25.01   992.¦  25.54   807.¦  31.21   695.¦
GP/M30     709. Stuessi Frank                       71 Lachen SZ                   1:12.14,5     23.41,9  (4663)    4.29 ¦   20.11   530.¦  22.18   576.¦  29.44  1073.¦
GP/M45     301. Stuessi Roland                      58 Genève                      1:12.43,9     15.36,8  (2671)    4.31 ¦   20.24   236.¦  22.57   292.¦  29.22   375.¦
GP/M30     178. Stuker Kaspar                       68 STBern Jogging 1            1:03.31,6     14.59,0  (1563)    3.56 ¦   18.13   172.¦  20.06   179.¦  25.11   206.¦
GP/M45    1098. Stulier Armin                       58 D-Essingen                  1:27.58,5     30.51,4 (22364)    5.27 ¦   26.49  1292.¦  28.09  1132.¦  32.59   857.¦
GP/W30    1011. Stulier Nicole                      70 D-Essingen                  1:41.23,0     41.48,8 (22365)    6.17 ¦   31.43  1119.¦  32.10  1005.¦  37.29   827.¦
GP/M30    2857. Stulz David                         73 Bern                        1:40.41,1     52.08,5 (21487)    6.15 ¦   29.33  2908.¦  30.31  2763.¦  40.35  2851.¦
AG/AM40    206. Stulz Paul                          51 Elisabeth&Paul                24.31,7      8.27,6 (42520)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      132. Stump Andreas                       94 Bissegg                        7.28,2      1.50,0 (33360)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    489. Stump Jakob                         52 Bissegg                       32.48,5     16.44,4 (45256)    6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     764. Stump Martin                        61 VöV 1                       1:21.24,4     24.17,3  (8625)    5.03 ¦   23.17   761.¦  25.00   631.¦  33.06   876.¦
AG/AM40    372. Stump Paul                          50 Sirnach                       27.52,0     11.47,9 (45257)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       87. Stump Sandra                        91 Bissegg                        8.08,9      2.11,6 (34135)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13    119. Stupnicki Florence                  93 Freies Gymnasium              33.07,2     13.14,8 (47226)    7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     DNF  Sturm Frank                         72 Thun                          21.13,3        Km 5  (6631)    ---- ¦   21.13   813.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     96. Sturm Keller Simone                 74 Bern                          24.00,0      7.54,4 (46487)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Sturm Laila                         89 Münchenbuchsee                42.58,7     14.00,3 (50920)    9.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1167. Stürmer Matthias                    80 Bern                        1:34.04,4     46.04,6  (8626)    5.50 ¦   22.46   680.¦  28.45  1107.¦  42.32  1229.¦
GP/M60     237. Sturzenegger Ruedi                  43 Leutwil                     1:32.00,7     32.26,9 (14605)    5.43 ¦   27.03   260.¦  28.32   219.¦  36.24   231.¦
AG/AW18     41. Stüssi Cornelia                     88 TV Niederhasli                24.08,1      4.52,5 (42728)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     220. Stüssi Sylvia                       67 Bern                        1:20.57,8     21.23,6 (11641)    5.01 ¦   23.11   189.¦  25.47   236.¦  31.59   251.¦
GP/M30     138. Stutz Adrian                        75 Bern                        1:02.15,4     13.42,8  (1564)    3.52 ¦   18.31   211.¦  19.32   130.¦  24.11   118.¦
GP/W20     541. Stutz Angelika                      78 Bern                        1:36.58,3     42.25,3 (15637)    6.01 ¦   29.53   671.¦  31.19   580.¦  35.45   405.¦
GP/M45    1398. Stutz Edgar                         57 Chambrelien                 1:39.46,0     42.38,9 (18588)    6.11 ¦   28.43  1420.¦  31.27  1393.¦  39.35  1366.¦
AG/AW18    232. Stutz Julia                         88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     30.33,4     11.17,8 (48651)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2647. Stutz Michael                       67 Winterthur                  1:33.23,4     44.50,8 (16566)    5.48 ¦   27.32  2751.¦  29.48  2686.¦  36.02  2517.¦
AG/AW16     69. Stutz Nicole                        89 Schötz                        23.53,1      5.45,6 (44540)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     551. Stutz Peter                         55 Rütihof                     1:24.02,7     27.17,8 (12612)    5.13 ¦   23.40   509.¦  26.33   554.¦  33.48   601.¦
GP/W45     147. Stutz Rita                          60 Hohenrain                   1:25.54,6     23.38,0 (12613)    5.20 ¦   25.03   159.¦  27.23   158.¦  33.26   139.¦
AG/AM20    530. Stutz Thomas                        78 Müllheim Dorf                 28.03,2     14.38,7 (44541)    5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     760. Stutzmann Bernhard                  57 Rüfenacht BE                1:21.18,9     24.11,8  (7638)    5.03 ¦   22.41   630.¦  25.44   762.¦  32.52   842.¦
AG/AM14     56. Stutzmann Marc                      91 Rüfenacht BE                  20.24,2      4.07,9 (41418)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    612. Stutzmann Patrik                    77 VBS/BEKB-Runners              32.27,4     19.02,9 (42465)    6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    423. Subbarao Rajesharo                  72 BHARAT                        25.55,3     12.30,8 (42646)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50      75. Sudan Dominique                     54 La Tour-de-Trême            1:09.41,2     12.56,3  (3652)    4.19 ¦   19.45    65.¦  22.06    80.¦  27.49    89.¦
AG/AM18     14. Sueess Michael                      88 Schönenberg TG                16.59,1      1.47,0 (41419)    3.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     135. Sueess Peter                        65 Bern                        1:06.13,9     14.44,0  (2672)    4.06 ¦   19.22   165.¦  21.12   160.¦  25.38   101.¦
GP/M60     244. Suess Ernst                         46 Veltheim AG                 1:32.41,1     33.07,3 (16567)    5.45 ¦   25.41   208.¦  29.18   247.¦  37.40   263.¦
GP/M30     878. Süess Hansjörg                      73 Kilchberg ZH                1:14.04,4     25.31,8  (2673)    4.36 ¦   21.31   917.¦  23.25   871.¦  29.08   911.¦
GP/M60     172. Suetterlin Paul                     43 Basel                       1:26.52,0     27.18,2 (10629)    5.23 ¦   25.53   213.¦  27.41   175.¦  33.16   134.¦
GP/M45     105. Sugnaux Maurice                     61 Siviriez                    1:06.43,8      9.36,7  (1566)    4.08 ¦   19.56   163.¦  21.06   106.¦  25.41    75.¦
GP/M45    1031. Suhner Rolf                         60 Uetendorf                   1:26.30,9     29.23,8 (16568)    5.22 ¦   25.45  1163.¦  27.18  1042.¦  33.26   920.¦
BG/TM       33. Suhr Nikolai                        97 Uettligen                      7.23,9      1.13,5 (31760)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1215. Suire Patrick                       59 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:31.24,6     34.17,5 (18589)    5.40 ¦   26.46  1288.¦  28.18  1152.¦  36.19  1202.¦
AG/AM20    190. Sulc Adrian                         84 Hinterkappelen                22.02,3      8.37,8 (43325)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      297. Sulejmani Arbesa                    96 Luterbach                      9.24,3      3.29,6 (32212)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    193. Sulejmani Ilir                      89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     24.24,0      8.40,5 (47631)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     418. Sulger Philippe                     83 Ostermundigen               1:13.58,2     25.58,4  (7639)    4.35 ¦   22.31   635.¦  23.31   432.¦  27.54   292.¦
AG/AM20     83. Sulliger Adrian                     71 Biel/Bienne                   19.30,0      6.05,5 (41420)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       97. Sulzberger Marc                     96 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.09,2      1.27,9 (32806)    4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    460. Sulzer Daoruang                     65 Münchenbuchsee                35.15,5     18.03,0 (48390)    7.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1665. Sulzer Martin                       69 Kappel SO                   1:21.07,6     32.35,0  (6632)    5.02 ¦   23.07  1566.¦  26.09  1844.¦  31.51  1654.¦
GP/M30     479. Sumi Bruno                          73 Grund b. Gstaad             1:09.10,1     20.37,5  (2674)    4.17 ¦   20.26   591.¦  21.53   483.¦  26.50   418.¦
GP/W30     133. Sumi Isabelle                       74 Gross                       1:17.26,2     17.52,0  (5653)    4.48 ¦   21.42    93.¦  24.41   149.¦  31.03   181.¦
AG/AW40    442. Summermatter Kathrin                65 Schmitten FR                  33.48,3     16.35,8 (48391)    7.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     593. Sunagawa Silvia                     72 Oberengstringen             1:30.23,2     30.49,0 (14607)    5.36 ¦   25.46   487.¦  28.06   525.¦  36.29   732.¦
AG/AW20    814. Supino Patrizia                     76 Bern                          36.06,9     20.01,3 (48392)    7.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     576. Suppiger Meinrad                    55 Staufen                     1:24.53,1     28.08,2 (16569)    5.16 ¦   24.49   669.¦  26.57   611.¦  33.06   534.¦
AG/AM14    122. Suppiger Rolf                       91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           22.30,3      6.14,0 (45625)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     776. Surber Joan                         74 Kriens                      1:34.09,0     34.34,8 (21488)    5.51 ¦   28.42   916.¦  29.47   778.¦  35.39   643.¦
GP/W30     811. Surber Meier Marcia                 76 Kriens                      1:34.56,5     35.22,3 (21489)    5.53 ¦   28.41   914.¦  29.49   784.¦  36.25   720.¦
GP/M50     706. Surber Roland                       56 Oberembrach                 1:27.47,9     31.03,0 (10630)    5.27 ¦   24.58   694.¦  28.06   748.¦  34.42   699.¦
AG/AM13     40. Surenthiran Kim                     95 Bern                          22.00,2      2.51,2 (42291)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50      88. Suri Margrit                        56 Bubendorf                   1:27.24,6     20.08,9 (13640)    5.25 ¦   26.51   151.¦  27.13    70.¦  33.19    59.¦
GP/M50    1002. Suriano Vito                        55 Islikon                     1:42.14,7     45.29,8 (12614)    6.21 ¦   29.11  1009.¦  31.01   960.¦  42.01  1018.¦
GP/M20      53. Susin Fabien                        85 Colmar Marathon Club        1:00.07,3     12.07,5 (16745)    3.44 ¦   17.30    57.¦  18.58    54.¦  23.38    57.¦
GP/W40      51. Süsstrunk Marlies                   64 Pfäffikon ZH                1:16.14,8     12.20,2  (6633)    4.44 ¦   21.31    32.¦  24.26    69.¦  30.16    64.¦
GP/M30     819. Suter Adrian                        71 Liebefeld                   1:13.24,1     24.51,5  (5910)    4.33 ¦   21.28   897.¦  23.10   798.¦  28.45   821.¦
GP/M30    1091. Suter Adrian                        68 Münchringen                 1:16.04,5     27.31,9  (6634)    4.43 ¦   23.17  1628.¦  24.01  1072.¦  28.46   824.¦
BG/PM      278. Suter Andrin                        96 Muntelier                      8.19,5      2.38,2 (32716)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       89. Suter Annatina                      92 Muntelier                      8.10,1      2.12,8 (34136)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     258. Suter Barbara                       63 Solothurn                   1:26.07,3     22.12,7 (17588)    5.21 ¦   25.08   278.¦  27.24   269.¦  33.33   244.¦
AG/AM13    165. Suter Benjamin                      94 Muntelier                     28.01,2      8.52,2 (42292)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1205. Suter Bruno                         67 Zürich                      1:17.02,7     28.30,1 (16570)    4.47 ¦   23.58  1884.¦  24.21  1184.¦  28.42   808.¦
GP/M45    1371. Suter Christoph                     60 Ostermundigen               1:38.06,0     40.58,9 (19466)    6.05 ¦   28.35  1416.¦  30.55  1365.¦  38.35  1328.¦
GP/M20     661. Suter Daniel C.                     81 Steffisburg                 1:18.57,2     30.57,4  (7641)    4.54 ¦   23.41   824.¦  25.11   694.¦  30.04   542.¦
GP/W60      60. Suter Erica                         46 Landquart                   1:55.02,9     45.32,7 (15638)    7.08 ¦   33.06    61.¦  36.14    57.¦  45.41    57.¦
GP/W30     171. Suter Franziska                     70 Oberrieden                  1:18.59,0     19.24,8 (10631)    4.54 ¦   22.23   126.¦  24.50   157.¦  31.45   235.¦
GP/W20     539. Suter Franziska                     78 Belp                        1:36.54,0     42.21,0 (21490)    6.01 ¦   29.27   638.¦  31.03   566.¦  36.23   446.¦
GP/W30     459. Suter Haas Yvonne                   71 Thunstetten                 1:27.25,8     27.51,6 (12615)    5.25 ¦   24.43   347.¦  27.43   467.¦  34.58   573.¦
AG/WW      ---  Suter Katharina                     59 Rothrist                      43.23,2     14.24,8 (50709)    9.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     234. Suter Katrin                        79 Lyss                        1:25.12,5     30.39,5 (12616)    5.17 ¦   25.27   286.¦  26.55   228.¦  32.49   215.¦
GP/M45     255. Suter Kurt                          60 Goldau                      1:11.34,1     14.27,0  (9599)    4.26 ¦   20.27   244.¦  22.36   258.¦  28.29   272.¦
GP/M50     242. Suter Lucas                         56 UBS Laufclub Basel 2        1:15.48,3     19.03,4  (7744)    4.42 ¦   21.54   267.¦  23.48   224.¦  30.04   252.¦
GP/M55     311. Suter Marcel                        48 Mönthal                     1:25.55,3     27.32,9 (13641)    5.20 ¦   25.08   364.¦  26.58   306.¦  33.48   293.¦
GP/W30     757. Suter Marianne                      74 Feuerthalen                 1:33.43,9     34.09,7 (19467)    5.49 ¦   27.49   813.¦  29.22   708.¦  36.31   734.¦
AG/AW18     13. Suter Michèle                       88 Kantonale FMS Bern            21.52,9      2.37,3 (41558)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1138. Suter Monika                        70 Dübendorf                   1:50.50,1     51.15,9 (20508)    6.53 ¦   31.47  1122.¦  34.56  1129.¦  44.06  1145.¦
AG/AW18    154. Suter Priscilla                     88 Münchenbuchsee                28.19,3      9.03,7 (44542)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     913. Suter Rene                          60 Bern                        1:24.05,0     26.57,9  (7642)    5.13 ¦   23.15   752.¦  26.23   892.¦  34.26  1041.¦
GP/M40     991. Suter René                          65 SoBa/Basler 2               1:20.47,7     29.17,8  (9600)    5.01 ¦   22.26   795.¦  24.40   782.¦  33.40  1264.¦
GP/M45    1114. Suter René                          58 Zürich                      1:28.28,1     31.21,0 (12617)    5.29 ¦   24.58  1065.¦  28.03  1122.¦  35.25  1125.¦
AG/AW40    262. Suter Susanne                       63 Muntelier                     29.11,5     11.59,0 (45261)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    208. Suter Tabea                         89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        27.53,4      9.45,9 (43524)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30       7. Suter Thomas                        75 BTV Aarau                     52.03,1      3.30,5    (32)    3.14 ¦   15.00     6.¦  16.33     7.¦  20.29     7.¦
AG/AM16    230. Suter Tobias                        89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     25.50,2     10.06,7 (44637)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     737. Suter Urs                           61 Luzern                      1:21.00,2     23.53,1  (9601)    5.02 ¦   23.15   753.¦  25.23   703.¦  32.21   781.¦
GP/M45      90. Suter Walter                        61 Bossonnens                  1:06.07,6      9.00,5  (2675)    4.06 ¦   18.53    72.¦  20.44    83.¦  26.30   115.¦
AG/AM40    172. Sutter Christian                    65 Wetzikon ZH                   23.44,9      7.40,8 (48393)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    150. Sutter Corina                       88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau        28.14,6      8.59,0 (47522)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60      5. Sutter Ernst                        42 Münchenbuchsee                21.04,3      2.36,6 (41421)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     145. Sutter Ernst                        56 Goldingen                   1:12.47,6     16.02,7  (3653)    4.31 ¦   20.59   160.¦  23.12   160.¦  28.36   139.¦
GP/M20     894. Sutter Florian                      82 Oberdiessbach               1:23.46,9     35.47,1  (9602)    5.12 ¦   23.36   803.¦  26.18   853.¦  33.52   969.¦
GP/M55     372. Sutter Guido                        51 Bern                        1:28.48,1     30.25,7 (13642)    5.31 ¦   26.55   485.¦  27.17   329.¦  34.34   332.¦
GP/M55     175. Sutter Joseph                       50 Niederuzwil                 1:19.08,6     20.46,2 (10632)    4.55 ¦   23.33   232.¦  24.46   159.¦  30.48   150.¦
GP/M55      90. Sutter Karl                         47 Stäfa                       1:14.45,9     16.23,5  (3654)    4.38 ¦   20.29    42.¦  23.35    88.¦  30.41   140.¦
GP/W45     158. Sutter Monica                       61 Winterthur                  1:26.18,0     24.01,4 (13643)    5.21 ¦   24.47   137.¦  27.08   144.¦  34.22   178.¦
GP/M55      53. Sutter Robert                       51 Kirchberg SG                1:12.40,3     14.17,9  (4664)    4.30 ¦   20.51    60.¦  23.03    56.¦  28.45    57.¦
GP/W30     182. Sutter Sandra                       70 Münchenbuchsee              1:19.14,9     19.40,7  (5654)    4.55 ¦   22.56   166.¦  25.02   175.¦  31.16   202.¦
GP/W40     151. Sütterlin  Ursula                   64 Basel                       1:21.37,6     17.43,0 (10752)    5.04 ¦   24.15   192.¦  25.55   156.¦  31.27   126.¦
AG/AM20    124. Svaton Roman                        83 3322 Antischwabbler meets     20.44,2      7.19,7 (42526)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1034. Syed Zubaida                        74 Basel                       1:42.40,8     43.06,6 (15640)    6.22 ¦   28.44   926.¦  33.26  1073.¦  40.30  1034.¦
GP/M45     156. Syfrig Beat                         61 Hünenberg                   1:09.07,7     12.00,6  (6635)    4.17 ¦   21.07   337.¦  21.47   157.¦  26.12    96.¦
AG/AW20    672. Syfrig Ursula                       67 Hünenberg                     31.21,5     15.15,9 (48394)    6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     380. Syfrig Vreni                        59 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:37.09,4     34.52,8 (21491)    6.02 ¦   28.19   391.¦  30.52   383.¦  37.58   360.¦
AG/AM40    242. Szabo Nicolas                       58 Mobiliar 16                   25.24,8      9.20,7 (46686)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1038. Szabo Norbert                       66 Ins                         1:21.32,7     30.02,8  (8627)    5.04 ¦   24.39  1323.¦  24.50   817.¦  32.03   997.¦
AG/AW20    764. Szabo Timea                         71 Riehen                        33.07,5     17.01,9 (46488)    7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    721. Szélpal Astrid                      74 Riedholz                      32.21,1     16.15,5 (45262)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1889. Szemkus Tillmann                    71 Bern                        1:23.11,5     34.38,9 (12618)    5.10 ¦   24.31  2042.¦  26.29  1952.¦  32.11  1733.¦
GP/M30    1075. Szillat Frank                       68 Wangen b. Olten             1:15.57,0     27.24,4 (16571)    4.43 ¦   23.46  1804.¦  24.03  1085.¦  28.07   677.¦
GP/M55     629. Szirt Gabor                         49 Basel                       1:59.45,6   1:01.23,2 (19468)    7.26 ¦   34.47   633.¦  39.17   628.¦  45.40   620.¦
GP/W50     185. Szirt Madeleine                     53 Basel                       1:35.59,3     28.43,6 (18591)    5.57 ¦   27.35   180.¦  30.28   192.¦  37.56   181.¦
GP/M40    1115. Szuele Gabor                        65 Riehen                      1:22.44,0     31.14,1  (7643)    5.08 ¦   23.58  1177.¦  25.44  1035.¦  33.01  1164.¦

Total 3219



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.