25. Grand Prix von Bern - nach Name "R"

zu den MSM Ranglisten.
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦  Start - km 5 ¦ km 5 - km 10 ¦ km 10 - Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GP/M45    1229. Raab Harald                         58 D-Karlsbad                  1:32.03,0     34.55,9 (21382)    5.43 ¦   26.55  1303.¦  29.24  1262.¦  35.43  1157.¦
AG/AW16     35. Raaflaub Andrea                     90 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     22.35,7      4.28,2 (42375)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      260. Raaflaub Noah                       98 Bern                           9.11,0      3.00,6 (31704)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       82. Raaflaub Reto                       93 Gümligen                       7.02,2      1.24,0 (33276)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    114. Raaflaub Stefan                     59 Gümligen                      22.39,2      6.35,1 (44419)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2905. Räber Ralf                          76 Kirchberg BE                1:44.38,5     56.05,9 (17452)    6.30 ¦   29.38  2909.¦  32.15  2874.¦  42.45  2906.¦
GP/M40     226. Rabier Pierre                       64 Männedorf                   1:08.43,1     17.13,2  (2510)    4.16 ¦   19.27   173.¦  21.53   244.¦  27.23   267.¦
GP/M20     578. Rabiolo Nicolas                     83 Bern                        1:17.14,9     29.15,1 (11491)    4.48 ¦   22.42   670.¦  24.00   514.¦  30.32   601.¦
GP/M40     612. Raboud Christophe                   66 Choëx                       1:15.37,1     24.07,2  (5498)    4.41 ¦   21.50   651.¦  24.04   646.¦  29.41   592.¦
AG/AM14    165. Raby Alain                          92 Worblaufen                    23.47,1      7.30,8 (47669)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1013. Racine André                        61 Nidau                       1:26.10,0     29.02,9 (19362)    5.21 ¦   25.04  1077.¦  27.24  1058.¦  33.40   946.¦
AG/AW13    136. Racine Emilie                       93 Brügg BE                      40.10,8     20.18,4 (45349)    8.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     267. Racine Jean-Pierre                  56 Courtelary                  1:16.26,6     19.41,7  (5499)    4.45 ¦   21.58   274.¦  24.08   268.¦  30.19   274.¦
GP/W50     232. Racine Roberta                      56 Courtelary                  1:39.54,1     32.38,4 (20385)    6.12 ¦   29.25   253.¦  31.07   217.¦  39.21   231.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Radder Philipp                      00 D-Friedrichshafen             12.40,4      4.34,5 (30210)    7.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2960. Radermacher Christian               74 D-Hemmingen                 1:55.33,2   1:07.00,6 (20386)    7.10 ¦   36.28  2983.¦  36.07  2956.¦  42.57  2912.¦
AG/AM20    341. Rados Ivan                          85 Die fantastischen 4           24.34,6     11.10,1 (45682)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    469. Rados Ivana                         89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     37.40,4     19.32,9 (48606)    8.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    194. Rados Kristina                      92 Brügg BE                      29.51,1     12.41,7 (45199)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    177. Rados Mateja                        90 Brügg BE                      27.10,5      9.03,0 (45350)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    196. Radosavljevic Dobrica               87 Berufsschule des Detailha     27.29,7     12.17,6 (43419)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     318. Radosavljevic Kathrin               66 Sports-Team-Haueter 6       1:28.28,9     24.34,3 (11492)    5.29 ¦   26.28   396.¦  28.36   374.¦  33.23   240.¦
GP/W40       7. Raeber Burgdorfer Bernadette        65 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:08.07,7      4.13,1  (2511)    4.14 ¦   19.19     3.¦  21.53    10.¦  26.55     9.¦
BG/PW      197. Raemy Alissa                        96 Greng                          8.27,1      2.32,4 (32149)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Raemy Annerös                       58 Zollikofen                    45.19,9     16.21,5 (50555)    9.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     178. Raemy Babeth                        56 Givisiez                    1:35.40,6     28.24,9 (20387)    5.56 ¦   28.10   206.¦  30.07   176.¦  37.22   165.¦
GP/M50     690. Raemy Beat                          53 Ostermundigen               1:27.25,6     30.40,7  (5500)    5.25 ¦   23.35   492.¦  27.41   704.¦  36.08   796.¦
GP/W30      54. Raemy Cornelia                      67 Gurmels                     1:11.45,6     12.11,4  (4496)    4.27 ¦   21.56   103.¦  22.36    49.¦  27.12    36.¦
GP/M30    1056. Raemy Daniel                        72 Belp                        1:15.48,1     27.15,5  (6486)    4.42 ¦   22.03  1130.¦  23.42   954.¦  30.01  1149.¦
GP/M20     642. Raemy David                         78 St. Ursen                   1:18.36,3     30.36,5  (9455)    4.53 ¦   23.56   860.¦  25.24   725.¦  29.15   458.¦
GP/W50      47. Raemy Elsbeth                       55 LV 95 Burgdorf 5            1:23.39,2     16.23,5 (12469)    5.11 ¦   24.42    66.¦  26.27    44.¦  32.29    40.¦
GP/M55      86. Raemy Hugo                          51 Liebistorf                  1:14.36,0     16.13,6  (6903)    4.38 ¦   21.00    65.¦  23.43   102.¦  29.52    97.¦
AG/AW40    428. Raemy Stephanie                     64 Bern                          33.24,5     16.12,0 (45200)    7.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     743. Raemy Thomas                        82 Münchenbuchsee              1:20.37,0     32.37,2  (7504)    5.00 ¦   22.06   567.¦  26.43   913.¦  31.46   756.¦
BG/KM      110. Raemy Tizian                        94 Greng                          7.12,6      1.34,4 (33278)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      30. Raemy Yves                          88 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:10.31,1     11.07,0  (1668)    4.22 ¦   19.48    23.¦  22.16    30.¦  28.26    45.¦
GP/M20     551. Raess Christophe                    78 Lausanne                    1:16.38,0     28.38,2  (6488)    4.45 ¦   21.30   450.¦  24.18   566.¦  30.48   620.¦
BG/KW      114. Raess Nora Lee                      93 Bern                           7.44,0      2.08,0 (33279)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     164. Raetzo Claudio                      70 Schmitten FR                1:03.06,7     14.34,1  (1448)    3.55 ¦   18.36   225.¦  19.50   150.¦  24.40   156.¦
GP/M30     672. Raetzo Daniel                       74 Ueberstorf                  1:11.44,0     23.11,4  (8498)    4.27 ¦   22.17  1229.¦  22.15   551.¦  27.11   487.¦
GP/M30     922. Raetzo Johnny                       70 Kerzers                     1:14.28,4     25.55,8  (4497)    4.37 ¦   20.46   686.¦  23.44   967.¦  29.56  1123.¦
GP/M40    1219. Raez Kurt                           64 Ostermundigen               1:24.26,5     32.56,6  (9456)    5.14 ¦   24.50  1357.¦  26.56  1275.¦  32.39  1094.¦
AG/AM14     87. Raez Marc                           91 Messen                        21.27,5      5.11,2 (41642)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     235. Ragaller Ina                        65 Zürich                      1:25.15,0     21.20,4 (14462)    5.17 ¦   25.25   303.¦  26.36   210.¦  33.12   229.¦
GP/M16      27. Rageth Kevin                        89 Bern                        1:12.55,7     11.39,9 (16457)    4.31 ¦   21.52    34.¦  22.53    28.¦  28.09    21.¦
AG/AW14     40. Rageth Melanie                      91 Bern                          23.12,9      6.03,5 (41317)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     21. Ragonesi Gianni                     62 Bern                          19.08,3      3.04,2 (41318)    4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1768. Raguso Giuseppe                     62 D-Hattersheim               1:37.52,3     46.22,4 (20388)    6.04 ¦   28.40  1805.¦  29.48  1698.¦  39.24  1776.¦
BG/PW      292. Rahbar Soheyla                      95 Schule Wittigkofen             9.18,9      3.24,2 (32309)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2477. Rahmen Kurt                         68 Winterthur                  1:30.08,5     41.35,9 (19363)    5.36 ¦   27.23  2726.¦  28.46  2529.¦  33.59  2181.¦
GP/W60       4. Rahuet Josefine                     45 Effretikon                  1:25.25,4     15.55,2 (13516)    5.18 ¦   25.59    14.¦  27.03     4.¦  32.22     2.¦
GP/W30     193. Rais Emilia                         68 Bassins                     1:19.37,7     20.03,5  (6490)    4.56 ¦   23.28   214.¦  25.03   177.¦  31.05   184.¦
GP/W30     759. Raiser Karin                        68 Wohlen AG                   1:33.44,2     34.10,0 (16458)    5.49 ¦   27.29   766.¦  29.32   739.¦  36.41   751.¦
GP/M30    2876. Raj Anthony                         70 Meggen                      1:41.45,4     53.12,8 (16459)    6.19 ¦   29.13  2892.¦  32.07  2867.¦  40.24  2837.¦
GP/M20     554. Rajamani Kumar                      77 Bern                        1:16.42,7     28.42,9 (14463)    4.46 ¦   20.44   337.¦  23.47   475.¦  32.10   797.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Ramakrishnan  Sumukh+Lakshmi Sarasw 01 Olten                         11.41,8      3.35,9 (30211)    7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1375. Rambaldi Corrado                    58 Gümligen                    1:38.15,5     41.08,4 (17453)    6.06 ¦   27.18  1334.¦  31.40  1402.¦  39.16  1355.¦
AG/AM20    364. Ramcke Karsten                      72 Bern                          24.51,9     11.27,4 (44420)    5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     689. Ramel Anja                          79 Buchs AG                    1:44.42,8     50.09,8 (15508)    6.30 ¦   29.11   615.¦  33.24   693.¦  42.07   697.¦
AG/AM40     49. Ramer Peter                         47 Zürich                        20.48,1      4.44,0 (42230)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      43. Ramer Roger                         80 Zürich                        59.27,1     11.27,3  (1449)    3.41 ¦   17.12    47.¦  18.51    49.¦  23.22    49.¦
AG/AM20    117. Ramer Stefan                        82 Zürich                        20.24,3      6.59,8 (41319)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     114. Ramp Jakob                          50 Winterthur                  1:15.58,4     17.36,0  (4498)    4.43 ¦   21.22    92.¦  24.14   126.¦  30.21   125.¦
AG/AM20    543. Rampanelli Michael                  73 A-St. Johann                  28.35,4     15.10,9 (46380)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     317. Rampinini Carlo                     62 Genestrerio                 1:10.43,5     19.13,6  (3498)    4.23 ¦   20.06   272.¦  22.43   374.¦  27.53   322.¦
GP/M50     790. Ramseier Alfred                     52 Grünenmatt                  1:30.26,6     33.41,7 (11493)    5.37 ¦   26.34   863.¦  28.38   799.¦  35.14   735.¦
GP/W20     395. Ramseier Angelica                   81 Muri b. Bern                1:31.21,0     36.48,0 (14465)    5.40 ¦   27.03   427.¦  28.13   335.¦  36.04   425.¦
GP/W18      16. Ramseier Barbara                    88 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:29.26,4     15.34,6 (14722)    5.33 ¦   27.19    21.¦  28.02    16.¦  34.04    11.¦
AG/AM20    630. Ramseier Daniel                     75 Steffisburg                   37.32,8     24.08,3 (48296)    7.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    134. Ramseier Dominic                    85 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.57,8      7.33,3 (46607)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    453. Ramseier Ernst                      54 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     30.19,2     14.15,1 (46608)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Ramseier Fabian+Ramseier Evelyne    00 Stettlen                       9.59,3      1.53,4 (30212)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     582. Ramseier Fritz                      57 Däniken SO                  1:18.19,2     21.12,1  (8499)    4.52 ¦   23.39   825.¦  25.01   633.¦  29.38   405.¦
GP/M40    1232. Ramseier Fritz                      63 Lauperswil                  1:24.35,2     33.05,3 (13517)    5.15 ¦   23.47  1134.¦  26.43  1238.¦  34.04  1329.¦
AG/AW20    800. Ramseier Jasmin                     82 Mobiliar 17                   35.05,2     18.59,6 (48297)    7.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1347. Ramseier Joergen                    65 Matten b. Interl            1:26.31,1     35.01,2 (10481)    5.22 ¦   25.01  1396.¦  27.09  1318.¦  34.20  1362.¦
AG/AW14    158. Ramseier Julia                      92 Bern                          28.31,2     11.21,8 (46381)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    318. Ramseier Manuela                    88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     35.16,8     16.01,2 (48607)    7.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     295. Ramseier Marc                       65 Hinterkappelen              1:10.12,5     18.42,6  (3499)    4.21 ¦   20.24   316.¦  22.10   289.¦  27.37   286.¦
GP/M30    2569. Ramseier Michael                    68 Lyssach                     1:31.37,2     43.04,6 (17454)    5.41 ¦   28.19  2839.¦  29.10  2609.¦  34.07  2199.¦
BG/PW      171. Ramseier Michelle                   95 Stettlen                       8.15,0      2.20,3 (32150)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      254. Ramseier Nina                       96 Riggisberg                     8.46,3      2.51,6 (32151)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM        5. Ramseier Reto                       93 Ipsach                         5.53,7      0.15,5 (33280)    3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    145. Ramseier Sara                       92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.52,9     10.43,5 (45558)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    333. Ramseier Stefanie                   88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     36.00,1     16.44,5 (47616)    7.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Ramseier Sybille                    71 Oberönz                       40.57,6     11.59,2 (50556)    8.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     371. Ramseier Urs                        58 Mühledorf SO                1:14.02,2     16.55,1  (4499)    4.36 ¦   21.02   322.¦  23.13   342.¦  29.46   428.¦
AG/AM20    441. Ramseier Urs                        68 Riggisberg                    26.16,1     12.51,6 (43259)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       61. Ramseier Yannick                    98 Hinterkappelen                 7.36,8      1.26,4 (31705)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16      14. Ramser Esther                       89 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat   1:26.23,0      8.46,1 (14720)    5.22 ¦   25.13    15.¦  27.07    12.¦  34.03    22.¦
BG/TM       32. Ramser Jonathan                     97 Schnottwil                     7.23,6      1.13,2 (31706)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2745. Ramser Mathias                      76 Gasel                       1:35.54,7     47.22,1 (17455)    5.57 ¦   26.45  2618.¦  30.02  2713.¦  39.06  2782.¦
BG/PW      145. Ramser Paula                        96 Schnottwil                     8.06,3      2.11,6 (32152)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     276. Ramser Peter                        52 Hinterkappelen              1:16.42,4     19.57,5  (4500)    4.45 ¦   21.46   247.¦  24.29   300.¦  30.27   282.¦
GP/M20    1198. Ramser Philipp                      82 Oberbalm                    1:37.18,7     49.18,9 (11494)    6.02 ¦   26.26  1126.¦  31.14  1210.¦  39.38  1199.¦
GP/M30    2699. Ramser Samuel                       74 Oberbalm                    1:34.29,0     45.56,4 (14466)    5.52 ¦   25.54  2455.¦  29.46  2681.¦  38.47  2772.¦
GP/M30    2499. Ramseyer Daniel                     67 Uetendorf                   1:30.27,1     41.54,5 (11495)    5.37 ¦   24.53  2171.¦  28.44  2527.¦  36.49  2608.¦
GP/M18     158. Ramseyer Sandro                     87 Merligen                    1:28.57,6     29.33,5  (9457)    5.31 ¦   23.48   127.¦  28.36   166.¦  36.32   167.¦
AG/AM20    289. Ramseyer Thomas                     77 Worblaufen                    23.46,6     10.22,1 (46382)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Ramseyer Ursula                     49 Niederwangen BE               35.00,8      6.02,4 (50557)    7.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     258. Ramstein Doris                      53 Reinach BL                  1:42.28,4     35.12,7 (21383)    6.22 ¦   30.05   275.¦  32.22   256.¦  40.01   245.¦
AG/AW16     99. Ramu Michelle                       89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     25.07,8      7.00,3 (43432)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1815. Rancitelli Gianluca                 63 Moor Hauser & Partner AG    1:41.20,3     49.50,4 (20391)    6.17 ¦   28.18  1778.¦  32.06  1818.¦  40.55  1818.¦
GP/M20     481. Randazzo Marco                      77 Bern                        1:15.20,0     27.20,2 (16460)    4.40 ¦   22.11   579.¦  23.50   483.¦  29.18   466.¦
GP/W20     628. Randegger Angela                    81 Adliswil                    1:41.04,4     46.31,4 (15509)    6.16 ¦   29.47   662.¦  32.01   626.¦  39.15   604.¦
GP/M55     317. Randegger Erwin                     48 Adliswil                    1:26.19,3     27.56,9 (10482)    5.21 ¦   25.16   378.¦  27.06   312.¦  33.56   299.¦
GP/M40    1489. Randin Yann                         65 Romont FR                   1:29.12,2     37.42,3 (22292)    5.32 ¦   27.29  1719.¦  28.59  1611.¦  32.43  1109.¦
GP/W50     307. Rando Ursula                        55 Zürich                      1:53.13,8     45.58,1 (21385)    7.02 ¦   32.37   308.¦  36.49   310.¦  43.47   297.¦
BG/TM       30. Ranger Thibaut                      97 Schliern b. Köniz              7.23,0      1.12,6 (31707)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1090. Rankwiler Bruno                     57 Helgisried                  1:27.47,7     30.40,6 (15510)    5.27 ¦   25.49  1172.¦  27.41  1086.¦  34.16  1016.¦
AG/AM14     84. Rankwiler Leander                   91 Gymnasium Muristalden         21.24,9      5.08,6 (41545)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    403. Rao Sharmila                        66 TAJMAHAL                      32.19,1     15.06,6 (42631)    6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW      113. Rao Vyjayanthi                      91 Baar                          10.05,4      4.08,1 (34100)    6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     427. Rapin Maurice                       78 Bern                        1:14.07,5     26.07,7  (4501)    4.36 ¦   21.20   424.¦  23.09   373.¦  29.38   499.¦
GP/W45     329. Rapp Alicia                         60 Cadempino                   1:34.18,7     32.02,1 (17456)    5.51 ¦   28.14   381.¦  30.02   336.¦  36.01   262.¦
GP/M40     598. Rapp Klaus                          65 Zollikofen                  1:15.25,9     23.56,0  (5501)    4.41 ¦   21.25   536.¦  23.45   582.¦  30.14   694.¦
BG/TW       51. Rapp Lea                            98 Berner Hockey Club 1945        8.06,8      1.37,0 (31312)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      161. Rapp Peter                          96 Zollikofen                     7.33,3      1.52,0 (32662)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     928. Rappard Olivier                     57 Zug                         1:24.24,6     27.17,5 (20392)    5.14 ¦   24.56  1061.¦  26.55   976.¦  32.32   802.¦
GP/M55      18. Rappo Alfons                        49 Bern                        1:06.48,9      8.26,5  (2514)    4.09 ¦   19.23    19.¦  21.15    20.¦  26.10    13.¦
GP/M30    2691. Rappo Michael                       75 Düdingen                    1:34.18,8     45.46,2 (13518)    5.51 ¦   27.03  2675.¦  29.28  2650.¦  37.46  2710.¦
GP/W30       9. Rappo Sabine                        72 Murten                      1:03.24,9      3.50,7  (2515)    3.56 ¦   18.27    10.¦  19.54     9.¦  25.03     8.¦
GP/M30    2798. Rappo Urs                           72 Schmitten FR                1:37.56,3     49.23,7 (17457)    6.05 ¦   29.52  2916.¦  31.16  2822.¦  36.47  2606.¦
AG/AW40    396. Rappo-Zurkinden Martha              50 Bern                          32.10,5     14.58,0 (46383)    6.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1475. Raschetti Pietro                    62 Losone                      1:29.01,5     37.31,6 (12471)    5.31 ¦   25.24  1457.¦  27.49  1436.¦  35.47  1542.¦
AG/AM16    282. Raschke Valentin                    90 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        30.06,4     14.22,9 (48526)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1068. Raschle Adrian                      62 Egnach                      1:22.04,9     30.35,0  (9458)    5.06 ¦   23.34  1073.¦  25.49  1057.¦  32.41  1100.¦
AG/AM13    201. Raschle Andreas                     93 Realschule Triesen            35.33,2     16.24,2 (45559)    7.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     318. Raschle Barbara                     68 Ostermundigen               1:24.02,3     24.28,1 (12472)    5.13 ¦   24.38   334.¦  26.44   340.¦  32.39   308.¦
AG/WW      ---  Raschle Susi                        71 St. Peterzell                 38.41,6      9.43,2 (50558)    8.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW      112. Rasian Peratipeka                   92 Brügg BE                       9.46,0      3.48,7 (34163)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    244. Raskovic Michael                    89 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        26.29,3     10.45,8 (44643)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     85. Räss Lorenz                         88 Gymnasium Oberaargau          21.34,7      6.22,6 (41548)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1627. Räss Paul                           66 Zürich                      1:32.22,8     40.52,9 (12473)    5.44 ¦   26.43  1643.¦  29.05  1624.¦  36.33  1611.¦
AG/AW14    196. Räss Sarah Leonie                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           30.07,9     12.58,5 (45560)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1823. Rassadi Stefan                      63 Biel/Bienne                 1:42.06,6     50.36,7 (18463)    6.20 ¦   30.33  1868.¦  33.20  1856.¦  38.12  1715.¦
AG/AW40     90. Rast Katharina                      62 Homberg b. Thun               26.24,5      9.12,0 (44421)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    784. Räth Rahel                          84 Rheinfelden                   34.19,7     18.14,1 (48298)    7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1224. Räth Ueli                           59 Rheinfelden                 1:31.46,9     34.39,8  (8500)    5.42 ¦   24.28   980.¦  29.31  1269.¦  37.46  1293.¦
GP/M40    1290. Rathske Urs                         63 Port                        1:25.35,2     34.05,3 (16461)    5.19 ¦   24.12  1230.¦  27.31  1397.¦  33.51  1289.¦
GP/M18     171. Ratnasamy Thirukumaran              88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme   1:31.19,4     31.55,3 (16655)    5.40 ¦   26.26   180.¦  29.52   183.¦  34.59   145.¦
AG/AW18    341. Ratnasingam Sugitha                 87 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     37.28,7     18.13,1 (43395)    7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     148. Räty Esko                           80 Myllykoski Continental 1    1:06.01,9     18.02,1  (1450)    4.06 ¦   19.49   210.¦  21.00   157.¦  25.11   119.¦
BG/PW      206. Rätz Domenica                       95 Seftigen                       8.31,9      2.37,2 (32153)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    820. Rätz Kathleen                       77 Bern                          36.35,2     20.29,6 (46384)    7.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1149. Rätz Michael                        82 Messen                      1:33.07,1     45.07,3 (10483)    5.47 ¦   26.48  1149.¦  29.29  1153.¦  36.49  1131.¦
GP/W30     166. Rau Manuela                         74 Horgen                      1:18.48,9     19.14,7  (5502)    4.53 ¦   22.37   143.¦  25.00   172.¦  31.11   190.¦
AG/AM20    DNF  Rauber Andreas                      86 Berufsschule für Pflege         -----   gestartet (48466)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1114. Rauber Juerg                        76 Kandergrund                 1:16.12,3     27.39,7  (4502)    4.44 ¦   20.59   741.¦  24.28  1220.¦  30.44  1349.¦
GP/M40    1621. Rauber Manfred                      65 Jaun                        1:32.03,8     40.33,9  (7505)    5.43 ¦   22.51   885.¦  29.56  1712.¦  39.15  1768.¦
GP/M30     953. Rauber Philipp                      75 Basel                       1:14.41,9     26.09,3  (3501)    4.38 ¦   21.30   915.¦  23.28   887.¦  29.42  1066.¦
GP/W45     114. Rauber Ursula                       60 Frutigen                    1:23.57,0     21.40,4 (10484)    5.12 ¦   24.27   109.¦  26.47   123.¦  32.41   104.¦
AG/AM16     57. Rauch Michael                       89 Gymnasium Oberaargau          20.15,3      4.31,8 (41549)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1103. Rauch Wilhelm                       61 Burgdorf                    1:28.12,6     31.05,5 (17458)    5.28 ¦   25.35  1138.¦  28.20  1157.¦  34.17  1018.¦
BG/TM      195. Räuftlin Aaron                      99 Turnverein Arboldswil          8.41,6      2.31,2 (31828)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    191. Räuftlin Gerhard                    63 Turnverein Arboldswil         24.12,1      8.08,0 (42407)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       70. Räuftlin Jakob                      97 Turnverein Arboldswil          7.41,6      1.31,2 (31829)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      117. Räuftlin Raphael                    94 Turnverein Arboldswil          7.16,7      1.38,5 (33416)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     497. Rausch Monika                       72 memler.de                   1:28.23,3     28.49,1 (14750)    5.29 ¦   25.11   408.¦  28.02   511.¦  35.09   596.¦
GP/M30     616. Rauter Christian                    76 Einsiedeln                  1:10.59,0     22.26,4 (15512)    4.24 ¦   20.16   542.¦  22.50   708.¦  27.52   620.¦
AG/AW20    402. Ravaioli Anita                      78 Zürich                        27.58,9     11.53,3 (44422)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1871. Raval Christian                     65 Crassier                    1:53.28,8   1:01.58,9 (18464)    7.03 ¦   30.01  1860.¦  37.13  1883.¦  46.13  1867.¦
AG/WW      ---  Ravasio Clarissa                    60 Staufen                       42.49,1     13.50,7 (50559)    9.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     245. Ravier Stephane                     68 Bevaix                      1:05.01,9     16.29,3  (3502)    4.02 ¦   18.41   237.¦  20.26   227.¦  25.54   284.¦
AG/AM14    217. Ravindran Pirashanth                91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.31,5     10.15,2 (45561)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2940. Ray Amit                            67 Zürich                      1:49.41,6   1:01.09,0 (15513)    6.48 ¦   30.26  2936.¦  33.54  2925.¦  45.20  2946.¦
AG/AW40    170. Ray Claudine                        56 Yverdon-les-Bains             27.43,0     10.30,5 (45201)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1717. Raymann Patrick                     70 Lufingen                    1:21.40,1     33.07,5  (7506)    5.04 ¦   23.36  1750.¦  25.23  1565.¦  32.40  1860.¦
GP/W20     257. Räz Corinne                         85 Goldswil                    1:26.12,1     31.39,1 (11496)    5.21 ¦   25.00   249.¦  27.34   277.¦  33.36   266.¦
AG/AW18     52. Räz Daniela                         88 Berufsschule für Verwaltu     24.41,1      5.25,5 (46661)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     68. Räz Noël                            87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        21.09,1      5.57,0 (47324)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     37. Reber Adrian                        81 reber/reber                   16.28,8      3.04,3 (40007)    3.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     400. Reber Arthur                        47 Ostermundigen               1:30.12,1     31.49,7 (14468)    5.36 ¦   26.37   462.¦  28.18   396.¦  35.16   359.¦
GP/M30    1286. Reber Beat                          68 Thun                        1:17.52,7     29.20,1 (10485)    4.50 ¦   22.12  1196.¦  25.09  1466.¦  30.30  1288.¦
AG/AW40    415. Reber Christine                     61 Goldiwil (Thun)               32.40,9     15.28,4 (48299)    6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       18. Reber Colin                         93 Münchenbuchsee                 6.12,1      0.33,9 (33281)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     20. Reber Daniel                        66 Goldiwil (Thun)               19.04,4      3.00,3 (41320)    4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       80. Reber Dunja                         99 Bern                           8.26,2      1.56,4 (31403)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     455. Reber Elisabeth                     66 Trub                        1:32.59,5     29.04,9 (13519)    5.46 ¦   25.31   310.¦  30.28   566.¦  37.00   513.¦
GP/W45     151. Reber Franziska                     57 Zollikofen                  1:26.02,5     23.45,9 (10486)    5.20 ¦   25.17   178.¦  27.03   136.¦  33.42   150.¦
GP/W45     460. Reber Gaby                          58 Bern                        1:42.02,7     39.46,1 (21386)    6.20 ¦   29.53   477.¦  32.30   465.¦  39.39   431.¦
AG/AW40     24. Reber Hanni                         61 Diemtigen                     23.36,4      6.23,9 (42231)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    149. Reber Irene                         90 Gymnasium Hofwil              26.33,1      8.25,6 (47394)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      107. Reber Janina                        93 Münchenbuchsee                 7.40,4      2.04,4 (33282)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     30. Reber Jolanda                       82 reber/reber                   20.28,0      4.22,4 (42667)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    241. Reber Kaethi                        67 Horboden                      26.20,5     10.14,9 (44425)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    167. Reber Madeleine                     59 Schangnau                     27.41,5     10.29,0 (44426)    5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      154. Reber Manuel                        95 Bern                           7.29,8      1.48,5 (32663)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     579. Reber Margrith                      62 Langenthal                  1:36.43,0     32.48,4 (18465)    6.00 ¦   28.38   627.¦  30.24   563.¦  37.39   563.¦
GP/M50       7. Reber Markus                        54 Bern                        1:02.09,8      5.24,9  (1451)    3.51 ¦   18.30    20.¦  19.34     7.¦  24.05     6.¦
GP/M50     782. Reber Markus                        52 Zollikofen                  1:29.55,5     33.10,6 (11497)    5.35 ¦   25.21   745.¦  28.06   747.¦  36.27   824.¦
AG/AM20    435. Reber Martin                        76 Köniz                         26.10,8     12.46,3 (43260)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     81. Reber Mathias                       92 Diemtigen                     21.21,5      5.05,2 (41321)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2866. Reber Matthias                      68 Biel/Bienne                 1:40.54,0     52.21,4 (15514)    6.16 ¦   27.08  2686.¦  32.18  2877.¦  41.26  2875.¦
AG/AM60     99. Reber Max                           29 Bern                          32.03,5     13.35,8 (47107)    6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2593. Reber Michael                       68 Niederlenz                  1:32.11,8     43.39,2 (10487)    5.43 ¦   25.13  2259.¦  29.17  2627.¦  37.41  2703.¦
AG/AM20    285. Reber Michael                       78 Langnau i. E.                 23.43,6     10.19,1 (44427)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1082. Reber Nicole                        76 Uzwil                       1:45.43,2     46.09,0 (20393)    6.34 ¦   30.43  1080.¦  33.59  1102.¦  40.59  1058.¦
BG/TW       41. Reber Nina                          97 Bern                           8.00,7      1.30,9 (31194)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2427. Reber Oliver                        76 Rüegsauschachen             1:29.17,3     40.44,7 (15515)    5.32 ¦   26.46  2622.¦  28.10  2429.¦  34.20  2240.¦
BG/TM      140. Reber Pascal                        98 Thun                           8.17,8      2.07,4 (31708)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2603. Reber Richard                       73 Rüfenacht BE                1:32.19,2     43.46,6 (17459)    5.44 ¦   25.08  2241.¦  28.58  2568.¦  38.12  2737.¦
GP/M45    1071. Reber Ruedi                         61 Langnau i. E.               1:27.24,3     30.17,2  (2516)    5.25 ¦   23.52   877.¦  27.33  1074.¦  35.58  1178.¦
GP/M40     802. Reber Sam                           66 Zuchwil                     1:18.20,6     26.50,7  (5503)    4.52 ¦   22.29   806.¦  24.42   787.¦  31.08   852.¦
AG/AW13     45. Reber Sandra                        93 Diemtigen                     25.30,4      5.38,0 (44428)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    226. Reber Simon                         91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.47,3     10.31,0 (45562)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2385. Reber Stefan                        70 Hinterkappelen              1:28.45,0     40.12,4 (16463)    5.30 ¦   24.46  2121.¦  28.11  2430.¦  35.47  2474.¦
GP/M30    2429. Reber Stefan                        71 Bern                        1:29.19,3     40.46,7 (21387)    5.33 ¦   26.45  2620.¦  28.09  2425.¦  34.24  2246.¦
AG/AM20     74. Reber Thomas                        82 Zollikofen                    19.11,5      5.47,0 (41322)    4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     324. Reber Ueli                          50 Hinterkappelen              1:26.36,8     28.14,4 (11498)    5.22 ¦   24.34   312.¦  26.57   304.¦  35.04   351.¦
GP/M30    2166. Reber Ueli                          70 Bern                        1:26.10,0     37.37,4  (5504)    5.21 ¦   23.07  1569.¦  26.45  2036.¦  36.16  2543.¦
GP/W40     301. Reber Vreni                         62 Burgdorf                    1:27.48,2     23.53,6 (13520)    5.27 ¦   25.05   276.¦  27.43   292.¦  35.00   345.¦
GP/M50     769. Reber Walter                        53 Fraubrunnen                 1:29.28,4     32.43,5 (10488)    5.33 ¦   24.12   585.¦  30.35   945.¦  34.40   696.¦
AG/AM20     95. Rebetez Nicolas                     68 Bossonnens                    19.54,1      6.29,6 (41323)    4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1309. Rebmann Fredy                       59 Attiswil                    1:34.50,7     37.43,6 (14469)    5.53 ¦   26.41  1282.¦  29.36  1280.¦  38.32  1327.¦
GP/W50      20. Rebmann Susi                        52 Lausen                      1:18.43,6     11.27,9  (7507)    4.53 ¦   22.13    13.¦  24.59    22.¦  31.30    27.¦
GP/M20     322. Rebsamen Stefan                     77 Mühleberg                   1:12.01,3     24.01,5  (4503)    4.28 ¦   20.21   276.¦  22.21   275.¦  29.18   467.¦
GP/M30    1853. Rebsamen Stefan                     73 Worb                        1:22.54,8     34.22,2  (6492)    5.09 ¦   22.15  1215.¦  26.55  2083.¦  33.43  2117.¦
GP/M40     917. Recher Helmut                       63 Bern                        1:19.55,4     28.25,5 (16464)    4.57 ¦   23.13   981.¦  25.42  1026.¦  30.58   821.¦
GP/W30     693. Rechsteiner Doris                   68 Weiningen ZH                1:32.24,3     32.50,1 (22293)    5.44 ¦   27.25   749.¦  29.27   721.¦  35.31   632.¦
GP/M30     811. Rechsteiner Enrico                  68 Zollikerberg                1:13.16,6     24.44,0 (15516)    4.33 ¦   22.14  1210.¦  23.20   844.¦  27.41   583.¦
GP/M40     939. Rechsteiner Roger                   66 Bern                        1:20.09,2     28.39,3 (10490)    4.58 ¦   23.36  1080.¦  25.28   971.¦  31.03   835.¦
GP/W30     636. Rechsteiner Sandra                  75 Zollikerberg                1:31.14,3     31.40,1 (15517)    5.40 ¦   26.31   601.¦  29.12   690.¦  35.30   629.¦
GP/W40     478. Rechsteiner-Zwick Franziska         66 Herrenschwanden             1:33.36,4     29.41,8 (14470)    5.48 ¦   27.02   462.¦  29.53   513.¦  36.39   472.¦
GP/M18      55. Rediger David                       88 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat   1:14.42,4     15.18,3  (6762)    4.38 ¦   21.38    59.¦  23.49    58.¦  29.14    59.¦
BG/TM      233. Reding Simon                        97 Berner Hockey Club 1945        8.57,7      2.47,3 (31849)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1088. Reese Juerg                         65 Bern                        1:22.19,7     30.49,8 (13521)    5.06 ¦   24.35  1312.¦  25.44  1038.¦  31.59   992.¦
AG/AW60     20. Regan Jeannette                     45 Jen+HP                        31.26,2      5.24,7 (42521)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    DNF  Regez Angela                        88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch       -----   gestartet (41596)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     297. Regez Hans                          47 Sports-Team-Haueter 5       1:25.08,9     26.46,5 (11499)    5.17 ¦   24.06   274.¦  27.22   332.¦  33.39   288.¦
GP/W55     139. Regez Marlis                        48 Bern                        1:47.32,4     40.30,2 (19364)    6.40 ¦   29.09   121.¦  34.25   140.¦  43.57   142.¦
AG/AM20    191. Regez Reto                          82 Mutzen                        22.02,9      8.38,4 (42516)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      29. Regli Schmucki Maria                61 Grünes Bündnis              1:15.56,9     13.40,3  (4504)    4.43 ¦   21.38    19.¦  24.20    33.¦  29.58    34.¦
GP/W30     221. Regli Susanna                       67 Bern                        1:21.00,0     21.25,8  (9459)    5.01 ¦   24.24   306.¦  25.20   196.¦  31.14   198.¦
GP/M45    1358. Rehage Rainer                       60 D-Kirchheim                 1:37.08,5     40.01,4 (15518)    6.02 ¦   28.45  1424.¦  30.09  1325.¦  38.14  1312.¦
GP/M45     951. Rehli Walter                        60 Frieswil                    1:24.43,3     27.36,2 (11500)    5.15 ¦   24.42  1025.¦  26.43   942.¦  33.18   905.¦
GP/W50      93. Rehmann Brigitte                    55 Embrach                     1:28.01,4     20.45,7 (11501)    5.28 ¦   25.54   104.¦  27.28    80.¦  34.37    99.¦
GP/M40     116. Rehmann Dieter                      66 Reinach BL                  1:05.42,9     14.13,0  (1454)    4.05 ¦   18.46   104.¦  20.47   116.¦  26.09   133.¦
GP/W40     612. Rehmann Edith                       62 Spiegel b. Bern             1:37.49,9     33.55,3 (14471)    6.04 ¦   28.17   596.¦  30.41   590.¦  38.51   641.¦
BG/PM       43. Rehmann Joel                        95 Stettlen                       6.42,2      1.00,9 (32664)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     55. Rehmann Kurt                        60 Stettlen                      21.06,5      5.02,4 (42232)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     132. Rehmann Stefan                      52 Embrach                     1:12.26,7     15.41,8  (3504)    4.30 ¦   20.43   124.¦  23.08   152.¦  28.34   136.¦
AG/AW40     37. Rehmann Verena                      62 Stettlen                      24.18,2      7.05,7 (46385)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     127. Rehmann Yannick                     88 Stettlen                    1:24.15,3     24.51,2  (8501)    5.14 ¦   23.56   130.¦  27.06   139.¦  33.12   126.¦
GP/W45     159. Reich Brigitte                      60 Bern                        1:26.24,1     24.07,5 (13522)    5.22 ¦   25.50   219.¦  27.31   169.¦  33.02   120.¦
GP/M14       5. Reich Samuel                        91 Kerzers                     1:12.28,2      9.16,4  (3505)    4.30 ¦   21.00     7.¦  22.48     5.¦  28.38    10.¦
GP/M30    2482. Reichardt Patrick                   72 Bern                        1:30.15,5     41.42,9  (9461)    5.36 ¦   24.40  2089.¦  28.15  2440.¦  37.18  2671.¦
GP/M45     717. Reichel Jean-Luc                    61 Bern                        1:20.36,6     23.29,5 (11502)    5.00 ¦   23.21   772.¦  25.26   711.¦  31.49   713.¦
AG/AM16    292. Reichen Dominik                     89 Gewerblich-industrielle B     33.54,0     18.10,5 (47255)    7.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Reichen Esther                      69 Spiez                         39.07,8     10.09,4 (50561)    8.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1790. Reichen Johannes                    76 Fraubrunnen                 1:22.20,7     33.48,1  (6493)    5.07 ¦   23.32  1726.¦  26.35  1983.¦  32.12  1738.¦
AG/AW14     53. Reichen Nathalie                    91 Spiez                         24.02,2      6.52,8 (44429)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16     129. Reichenbach Cedric                  90 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:58.35,2     57.19,4 (14723)    7.22 ¦   30.33   125.¦  36.32   129.¦  51.29   129.¦
GP/W30    1103. Reichenbach Franziska               71 Attalens                    1:47.23,5     47.49,3 (14472)    6.40 ¦   29.50  1029.¦  33.14  1065.¦  44.18  1150.¦
GP/M20      30. Reichenbach Hans                    79 Lauenen b. Gstaad             57.46,6      9.46,8  (1455)    3.35 ¦   16.44    35.¦  18.07    28.¦  22.54    32.¦
GP/W50     282. Reichenbach Heidi                   52 Gstaad                      1:45.28,1     38.12,4 (15519)    6.33 ¦   30.11   281.¦  33.01   275.¦  42.15   281.¦
AG/AM20    399. Reichenbach Herbert                 84 Lauenen b. Gstaad             25.28,3     12.03,8 (44430)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Reichenbach Jean-Pierre             63 Walperswil                    42.11,4     11.49,0 (50562)    8.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       89. Reichenbach Jonas                   96 Rohrbach                       7.05,0      1.23,7 (32763)    4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      252. Reichenbach Judith                  98 Rohrbach                      10.00,1      3.30,3 (31300)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    240. Reichenbach Salome                  92 Rohrbach                      31.48,5     14.39,1 (46386)    6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     388. Reichle Susanne                     74 memeler.de                  1:25.45,4     26.11,2 (17699)    5.19 ¦   26.39   632.¦  27.04   377.¦  32.02   256.¦
AG/AW20    129. Reichle Vanessa                     79 Zürich                        24.49,6      8.44,0 (46387)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     917. Reichlin Marco                      78 Ibach                       1:24.27,4     36.27,6  (9462)    5.14 ¦   24.33   933.¦  26.53   943.¦  33.00   887.¦
AG/AW13      3. Reichmuth Claudia                   93 Mettmenstetten                20.12,6      0.20,2 (41324)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     691. Reichmuth Karin                     75 Baar                        1:32.20,5     32.46,3 (17460)    5.44 ¦   27.13   716.¦  28.58   657.¦  36.09   696.¦
GP/M20     154. Reichmuth Lukas                     85 Winterthur                  1:06.13,5     18.13,7  (1456)    4.06 ¦   19.54   219.¦  20.45   139.¦  25.33   130.¦
GP/M30    1034. Reichmuth Markus                    72 Bern                        1:15.37,1     27.04,5  (4505)    4.41 ¦   21.05   774.¦  23.59  1054.¦  30.32  1292.¦
GP/M30     802. Reichmuth Stefan                    74 Falera                      1:13.10,0     24.37,4  (3506)    4.32 ¦   19.57   473.¦  22.38   656.¦  30.33  1299.¦
GP/W20     718. Reid Lorna                          78 Bern                        1:47.41,2     53.08,2 (15520)    6.41 ¦   30.19   695.¦  34.07   717.¦  43.14   718.¦
GP/W30      93. Reifler Barbara                     76 Luzern                      1:15.10,9     15.36,7  (7508)    4.40 ¦   22.11   117.¦  24.00   106.¦  28.59    80.¦
GP/M50     701. Reifler Martin                      53 Grellingen                  1:27.43,3     30.58,4 (11503)    5.27 ¦   25.53   794.¦  27.33   687.¦  34.16   662.¦
GP/M65     104. Reignier Jean                       39 Le Panard Migros Genève     1:39.26,3     33.43,3 (21595)    6.10 ¦   29.13   116.¦  31.15   103.¦  38.56    98.¦
GP/M30    2375. Reimann Jörg                        69 Syncwork Berlin             1:28.37,4     40.04,8 (12474)    5.30 ¦   24.55  2183.¦  27.56  2359.¦  35.45  2470.¦
AG/AM40    195. Reinau Kalfrieder                   57 D-Weil am Rhein               24.15,0      8.10,9 (44431)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM       63. Reinbold Lukas                      97 Rohrbach                       7.38,4      1.28,0 (31820)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      71. Reinert Xaver                       49 Grosswangen                 1:13.26,5     15.04,1  (3507)    4.33 ¦   20.52    61.¦  23.23    76.¦  29.10    77.¦
GP/M45     237. Reinhard Andreas                    61 Ortho-Team Fusstec          1:11.06,6     13.59,5  (4782)    4.25 ¦   20.29   248.¦  22.45   273.¦  27.52   213.¦
BG/PM       52. Reinhard Ben                        96 Langenthal                     6.47,3      1.06,0 (32665)    4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    187. Reinhard Bruno                      84 Wangen an der Aare            21.58,8      8.34,3 (46388)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     126. Reinhard Daniel                     80 Olten                       1:04.49,5     16.49,7  (2518)    4.01 ¦   19.00   144.¦  20.37   134.¦  25.11   120.¦
AG/AW20    482. Reinhard Daniela                    67 Neuenegg                      28.56,3     12.50,7 (45202)    6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       51. Reinhard Ellen                      94 Langenthal                     7.06,9      1.30,9 (33283)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     725. Reinhard Erich                      55 Langenthal                  1:28.26,8     31.41,9 (16467)    5.29 ¦   24.32   632.¦  27.44   711.¦  36.09   800.¦
GP/W16       9. Reinhard Fiona                      89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel   1:24.37,6      7.00,7 (15734)    5.15 ¦   24.35     9.¦  27.07    13.¦  32.54    12.¦
AG/AW20    682. Reinhard Isabelle                   81 Langenthal                    31.33,4     15.27,8 (48300)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16      39. Reinhard Lisa                       90 Ortho-Team Reha             1:35.30,3     17.53,4 (17696)    5.56 ¦   28.44    39.¦  29.24    30.¦  37.21    38.¦
GP/W50     108. Reinhard Madeleine                  54 Sumiswald                   1:29.33,0     22.17,3 (13524)    5.33 ¦   26.38   132.¦  28.07   102.¦  34.46   102.¦
AG/AM20     45. Reinhard Marco                      81 Burgdorf                      17.21,7      3.57,2 (41325)    3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2711. Reinhard Matthias                   68 Kaufdorf                    1:34.45,5     46.12,9 (18466)    5.53 ¦   27.17  2714.¦  29.58  2703.¦  37.29  2686.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Reinhard Mélodie+Reinhard Daniela   01 Neuenegg                      13.12,6      5.06,7 (30213)    8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     83. Reinhard Patrick                    92 Langenthal                    21.24,6      5.08,3 (42233)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    103. Reinhard Sandro Dario               87 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     22.18,8      7.06,7 (41601)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     358. Reinhardt Doris                     80 Zürich                      1:29.50,6     35.17,6 (11504)    5.34 ¦   25.39   311.¦  28.26   362.¦  35.44   404.¦
GP/M45     168. Reinhardt Markus                    58 Albligen                    1:09.22,7     12.15,6  (2519)    4.18 ¦   19.21   109.¦  21.44   150.¦  28.17   252.¦
GP/W50     120. Reinhart Elisabeth                  53 Pfäffikon ZH                1:31.10,2     23.54,5 (10491)    5.39 ¦   26.03   111.¦  29.05   131.¦  36.01   130.¦
GP/M65     125. Reinhart Willy                      41 Jona                        1:45.20,3     39.37,3 (18467)    6.32 ¦   29.54   122.¦  33.19   123.¦  42.06   125.¦
GP/M45     107. Reinhold Karl                       61 Lyss                        1:06.52,3      9.45,2  (2520)    4.09 ¦   19.19   105.¦  21.02   102.¦  26.30   114.¦
GP/M30      93. Reinli Rene                         76 Stans                       1:00.20,8     11.48,2  (1457)    3.44 ¦   17.33   100.¦  19.06   100.¦  23.41    98.¦
GP/W40      14. Reinmann Anita                      64 STBern Jogging Frauen       1:11.51,3      7.56,7  (3508)    4.27 ¦   20.38    15.¦  22.47    14.¦  28.26    21.¦
AG/AW14    237. Reinmann Bettina                    92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.25,8     14.16,4 (45563)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    499. Reinmann Illiriane                  85 Wiedlisbach                   29.06,3     13.00,7 (44434)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      83. Reinmann Jakob                      57 STBern Jogging 1            1:05.48,6      8.41,5  (2521)    4.05 ¦   18.34    47.¦  20.14    52.¦  26.58   148.¦
GP/M45      19. Reinmann Jörg                       61 STBern Jogging 1            1:01.38,3      4.31,2  (1458)    3.49 ¦   17.47    16.¦  19.21    16.¦  24.28    22.¦
GP/M45    1076. Reinmann Markus                     57 Wiedlisbach                 1:27.33,9     30.26,8  (8502)    5.26 ¦   24.36  1012.¦  26.40   935.¦  36.16  1199.¦
GP/W40     238. Reinmann Maya                       62 Wiedlisbach                 1:25.21,0     21.26,4  (9463)    5.18 ¦   25.27   304.¦  27.08   246.¦  32.45   203.¦
GP/W14       9. Reinmann Melanie                    91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:30.28,4      9.42,1 (19588)    5.37 ¦   27.23     8.¦  28.06     9.¦  34.58    10.¦
BG/KW      258. Reinmann Mirjam                     94 Graben                         9.48,1      4.12,1 (33284)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       70. Reinmann Nicholas                   96 Wiedlisbach                    6.57,7      1.16,4 (32666)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     187. Reinmann Vesna                      67 Wiedlisbach                 1:19.28,4     19.54,2  (9464)    4.56 ¦   23.17   194.¦  25.11   189.¦  30.59   174.¦
GP/M30     176. Reinstadler Andreas                 68 Bern                        1:03.28,9     14.56,3  (2522)    3.56 ¦   18.54   271.¦  20.13   197.¦  24.20   133.¦
GP/M40     610. Reiser Thomas                       64 Mobiliar 4                  1:15.36,1     24.06,2  (5506)    4.41 ¦   21.49   645.¦  24.00   633.¦  29.46   606.¦
GP/W20     235. Reiss Martina                       86 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:25.16,5     30.43,5 (16674)    5.17 ¦   25.00   248.¦  27.04   238.¦  33.12   235.¦
GP/W45     526. Reissbrodt Petra                    59 Riehen                      1:52.48,9     50.32,3 (22295)    7.00 ¦   32.57   538.¦  35.15   517.¦  44.36   521.¦
GP/M60     297. Reist Christian                     42 Grosshöchstetten            1:39.06,3     39.32,5 (17461)    6.09 ¦   28.31   313.¦  30.39   278.¦  39.55   304.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Reist Giulia+Campanile Patrizia     00 Bern                          10.10,8      2.04,9 (30214)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      65. Reist Hansruedi                     49 Langnau i. E.               1:13.18,8     14.56,4  (1459)    4.33 ¦   20.32    44.¦  23.00    54.¦  29.46    93.¦
GP/M40    1613. Reist Hansruedi                     63 Tschugg                     1:31.54,2     40.24,3 (21388)    5.42 ¦   27.51  1753.¦  31.08  1784.¦  32.54  1144.¦
GP/M50     107. Reist Jakob                         52 Herzogenbuchsee             1:11.29,3     14.44,4  (2523)    4.26 ¦   20.52   144.¦  23.02   142.¦  27.34    78.¦
GP/M14      58. Reist Marco                         93 Bern                        1:36.18,5     33.06,7 (16468)    5.59 ¦   28.37    63.¦  29.49    56.¦  37.51    60.¦
GP/W30     346. Reist Nicole                        75 Olten                       1:24.40,3     25.06,1  (9465)    5.15 ¦   24.59   390.¦  26.49   345.¦  32.52   336.¦
GP/M20     337. Reist Pascal                        79 Bern                        1:12.22,6     24.22,8  (9466)    4.29 ¦   21.37   472.¦  23.12   381.¦  27.33   261.¦
GP/M20      70. Reist Remo                          79 Bener-Bahnen A              1:01.14,1     13.14,3  (1460)    3.48 ¦   17.07    46.¦  19.11    61.¦  24.56   101.¦
GP/W50     302. Reist Rosa                          56 Bern                        1:51.26,7     44.11,0 (21389)    6.55 ¦   31.48   303.¦  35.31   305.¦  44.06   300.¦
GP/W30     334. Reist Sabine                        74 Bern                        1:24.29,5     24.55,3 (15522)    5.15 ¦   26.12   549.¦  25.51   246.¦  32.25   286.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Reist Tristan+Reist Martin          00 Rüfenacht BE                   9.39,0      1.33,1 (30215)    6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W60      33. Reist Verena                        42 Grosshöchstetten            1:39.06,5     29.36,3 (17462)    6.09 ¦   28.31    32.¦  30.39    29.¦  39.55    35.¦
AG/AW40    174. Reitamo Theres                      47 Bern                          27.45,7     10.33,2 (44435)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     26. Reiter Christian                    65 Erlach                        19.40,7      3.36,6 (41326)    4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1287. Remmele Fritz                       59 Burgdorf                    1:33.59,2     36.52,1 (21390)    5.50 ¦   28.04  1378.¦  29.40  1284.¦  36.14  1198.¦
GP/M65     143. Remstedt Peter                      41 Gümligen                    1:53.59,5     48.16,5 (22296)    7.04 ¦   31.46   141.¦  35.48   142.¦  46.24   143.¦
GP/M45    1211. Remund Andreas                      59 Gümmenen                    1:31.15,2     34.08,1 (10492)    5.40 ¦   25.58  1196.¦  28.57  1220.¦  36.19  1203.¦
AG/AW13     11. Remund Barblin                      96 Bolligen                      21.59,7      2.07,3 (41328)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1847. Remund Christoph                    65 Saanenmöser                 1:45.15,6     53.45,7 (19365)    6.32 ¦   28.42  1810.¦  35.02  1868.¦  41.30  1828.¦
AG/AM13    112. Remund Cla                          98 Bolligen                      24.22,5      5.13,5 (43261)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     522. Remund Daniela                      68 Bern                        1:28.54,2     29.20,0 (12475)    5.31 ¦   25.31   453.¦  28.05   521.¦  35.17   606.¦
AG/AW20    698. Remund Erika                        68 Gümmenen                      31.54,1     15.48,5 (46389)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1749. Remund Hans Herbert                 64 Rizenbach                   1:36.51,8     45.21,9 (21391)    6.01 ¦   27.12  1694.¦  31.57  1809.¦  37.42  1689.¦
GP/W30     824. Remund Isabelle                     74 Gümmenen                    1:35.31,4     35.57,2 (20394)    5.56 ¦   28.44   924.¦  29.38   750.¦  37.09   802.¦
AG/AM40     89. Remund Matthias                     63 Bolligen                      22.01,0      5.56,9 (41905)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     155. Remund Michael                      58 Messen                      1:09.04,2     11.57,1  (2524)    4.17 ¦   19.48   146.¦  21.43   148.¦  27.32   190.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Remund Tinet+Remund Matthias        01 Bolligen                       9.52,2      1.46,3 (30216)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65     141. Remund Viktor                       41 Lotzwil                     1:52.27,5     46.44,5 (22297)    6.59 ¦   31.04   135.¦  35.40   141.¦  45.42   141.¦
GP/M45    1345. Remy Olivier                        60 Lausanne                    1:36.39,0     39.31,9 (20395)    6.00 ¦   29.23  1444.¦  30.40  1348.¦  36.35  1227.¦
GP/M30     539. Renaud Gilles                       72 Neuchâtel                   1:09.59,9     21.27,3  (2525)    4.20 ¦   20.00   489.¦  22.17   572.¦  27.41   581.¦
GP/M40    1645. Renaud Jean-Marc                    65 Rivaz                       1:32.46,3     41.16,4 (15523)    5.45 ¦   24.51  1360.¦  28.59  1610.¦  38.55  1752.¦
BG/PW      144. Renaud Juliette                     96 STBern                         8.06,1      2.11,4 (32336)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1038. Renaud Vincent                      68 Lausanne                    1:15.40,3     27.07,7  (6494)    4.42 ¦   22.00  1110.¦  24.00  1070.¦  29.39  1046.¦
GP/M60     226. Renckly Eberhard                    45 Wohlen AG                   1:31.18,4     31.44,6 (18468)    5.40 ¦   26.06   221.¦  28.49   231.¦  36.22   229.¦
GP/W30     172. Renevey  Yvonne                     74 Le Mouret                   1:19.04,6     19.30,4  (8503)    4.54 ¦   23.38   237.¦  24.26   128.¦  30.59   173.¦
GP/M40    1573. Renevey Christophe                  66 Bern                        1:30.59,1     39.29,2 (17463)    5.39 ¦   27.26  1715.¦  28.44  1577.¦  34.48  1420.¦
GP/W30     215. Renfer Barbara                      72 Bern                        1:20.50,4     21.16,2  (6495)    5.01 ¦   23.14   192.¦  25.48   237.¦  31.47   240.¦
GP/W20     109. Renfer Katrin                       82 Lengnau BE                  1:19.41,1     25.08,1 (16469)    4.57 ¦   23.55   158.¦  25.16   114.¦  30.29    91.¦
BG/PW       67. Renggli Adriana                     96 Brügg BE                       7.32,6      1.37,9 (32276)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    216. Renggli Gabriel                     87 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        31.06,7     15.54,6 (47325)    6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    163. Renggli Linus                       88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     24.41,9      9.29,8 (46610)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     533. Renggli Thomas                      54 Itingen                     1:23.23,6     26.38,7 (10493)    5.10 ¦   22.50   392.¦  26.25   533.¦  34.07   636.¦
AG/AW20    601. Renker Sarah                        78 Uetendorf                     30.22,2     14.16,6 (48301)    6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     195. Renna Donata                        71 Wavre                       1:19.41,9     20.07,7 (15524)    4.57 ¦   24.10   286.¦  25.10   186.¦  30.21   135.¦
GP/M40     243. Renner Anton                        64 Hospental                   1:09.10,2     17.40,3  (2526)    4.17 ¦   20.07   274.¦  21.46   232.¦  27.16   254.¦
GP/M55      77. Rennis Andrea                       47 Tenero                      1:14.01,0     15.38,6  (3509)    4.35 ¦   21.20    88.¦  23.30    81.¦  29.10    78.¦
AG/AW40    216. Rentsch Beatrix                     59 Lyss                          28.24,1     11.11,6 (45204)    6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16       7. Rentsch Doris                       89 Gymnasium Burgdorf          1:21.34,2      3.57,3 (13740)    5.04 ¦   26.26    25.¦  26.31     7.¦  28.35     1.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Rentsch Enjas+Rentsch Jürg          00 Gwatt (Thun)                  10.54,9      2.49,0 (30217)    6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     403. Rentsch Fredy                       77 Häusernmoos                 1:13.43,1     25.43,3  (9467)    4.34 ¦   21.28   438.¦  23.57   505.¦  28.17   334.¦
GP/M50     803. Rentsch Herbert                     52 Herzogenbuchsee             1:30.54,8     34.09,9 (12476)    5.38 ¦   25.50   788.¦  27.25   674.¦  37.38   897.¦
AG/AM18     43. Rentsch Ivan                        88 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     19.47,3      4.35,2 (46611)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      263. Rentsch Jamin                       97 Gwatt (Thun)                   9.12,5      3.02,1 (31709)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     34. Rentsch Joel                        92 Teuffenthal BE                19.32,5      3.16,2 (41589)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1053. Rentsch Juerg                       59 Düdingen                    1:26.49,4     29.42,3 (14473)    5.23 ¦   23.12   737.¦  27.06  1002.¦  36.30  1218.¦
AG/AW13     57. Rentsch Kathrin Sarah               93 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           26.45,0      6.52,6 (45564)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30      87. Rentsch Manuel                      76 Büren zum Hof                 59.51,3     11.18,7  (1462)    3.43 ¦   17.32    98.¦  18.48    77.¦  23.30    84.¦
AG/WM      ---  Rentsch Martin                      72 Uster                         44.33,6     14.11,2 (50564)    9.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     728. Rentsch Max                         67 Birmensdorf ZH              1:12.27,4     23.54,8  (3510)    4.30 ¦   20.47   691.¦  22.55   724.¦  28.44   817.¦
AG/WM      ---  Rentsch Peter                       45 Lohn-Ammannsegg               39.30,8      9.08,4 (50565)    8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    290. Rentsch Simon Andreas               91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           31.46,8     15.30,5 (45565)    6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     960. Rentsch Stefan                      76 Köniz                       1:14.47,2     26.14,6 (10494)    4.38 ¦   22.18  1238.¦  23.07   784.¦  29.21   973.¦
AG/WW      ---  Rentsch Susi                        48 Lohn-Ammannsegg               42.26,5     13.28,1 (50566)    9.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     35. Rentsch Vreni                       65 Eriswil                       24.13,6      7.01,1 (43262)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    176. Renz Claudia                        84 Ostermundigen                 25.24,2      9.18,6 (46390)    5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2923. Reo Massimiliano                    70 Bern                        1:47.05,0     58.32,4 (20396)    6.39 ¦   31.59  2969.¦  34.28  2936.¦  40.37  2854.¦
BG/PW       44. Repond Aurelie                      96 Düdingen                       7.19,8      1.25,1 (32154)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     39. Repond Beat                         62 Düdingen                      20.28,6      4.24,5 (45205)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14     15. Repond Brice                        92 Bulle                         18.24,1      2.07,8 (41329)    3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     150. Repond Maurice                      48 Thun                        1:18.07,6     19.45,2  (8504)    4.51 ¦   22.43   170.¦  24.45   158.¦  30.38   135.¦
GP/M30     930. Reppin Dirk                         68 Boll                        1:14.30,9     25.58,3  (6496)    4.37 ¦   21.24   886.¦  24.08  1112.¦  28.58   869.¦
GP/M18      72. Resegatti Nino                      88 Uznach                      1:16.51,0     17.26,9  (8505)    4.46 ¦   21.21    54.¦  23.38    56.¦  31.50   108.¦
AG/AW14     18. Resta Valentine                     92 Obfelden                      21.18,5      4.09,1 (41331)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Rettenmund Markus                   58 Trubschachen                  40.17,3      9.54,9 (50567)    8.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Rettenmund Romi                     62 Trubschachen                  39.27,7     10.29,3 (50568)    8.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     260. Retter Matthias                     78 Liebefeld                   1:10.18,8     22.19,0  (4507)    4.22 ¦   21.09   398.¦  22.13   253.¦  26.55   222.¦
GP/M40     546. Reumann Erik                        64 Fribourg                    1:14.36,1     23.06,2 (22299)    4.38 ¦   21.30   557.¦  23.34   534.¦  29.31   562.¦
GP/W45     106. Reuse Janine                        61 Meyrin                      1:23.34,1     21.17,5 (10495)    5.11 ¦   24.41   126.¦  26.27   107.¦  32.25    94.¦
GP/M40     902. Reuse Jean Pierre                   62 F-Ferney-voltaire           1:19.43,0     28.13,1  (7509)    4.57 ¦   22.56   900.¦  25.33   992.¦  31.13   867.¦
AG/AM20    380. Reuss Christoph                     79 Liestal                       25.07,9     11.43,4 (44436)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    248. Reuss Marc                          83 Unterseen                     23.07,3      9.42,8 (42234)    4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     283. Reusser Beat                        51 Langendorf                  1:24.31,7     26.09,3 (11505)    5.15 ¦   24.16   290.¦  26.22   266.¦  33.52   297.¦
BG/TM      321. Reusser Benoit                      97 Bern                           9.57,3      3.46,9 (31710)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1661. Reusser Christian                   64 Frauenkappelen              1:33.13,4     41.43,5 (20397)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65     127. Reusser Hans Ulrich                 40 Dielsdorf                   1:46.19,4     40.36,4 (17464)    6.36 ¦   29.21   117.¦  33.47   126.¦  43.10   129.¦
GP/M50     162. Reusser Jakob                       53 Thun                        1:13.24,5     16.39,6  (3511)    4.33 ¦   20.48   132.¦  23.27   187.¦  29.09   183.¦
BG/PM      251. Reusser Nicolas                     95 Bern                           8.04,1      2.22,8 (32667)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     137. Reusser Rita                        56 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:32.55,6     25.39,9 (18469)    5.46 ¦   26.14   116.¦  29.34   149.¦  37.06   155.¦
AG/AW20    416. Reusser Sabine                      77 Unterlangenegg                28.09,7     12.04,1 (46391)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20     31. Reusser Sonja                       85 Aeschlen                      20.29,2      4.23,6 (41332)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     336. Reusser Stefan                      77 Rubigen                     1:12.21,7     24.21,9  (5507)    4.29 ¦   20.44   335.¦  23.05   368.¦  28.31   364.¦
GP/M60     127. Reusser Urs                         46 Herbligen                   1:23.15,4     23.41,6 (10496)    5.10 ¦   23.36   105.¦  26.23   124.¦  33.15   132.¦
GP/M50     523. Reust Rolf                          56 Thun                        1:23.08,1     26.23,2 (19366)    5.09 ¦   25.01   700.¦  26.35   558.¦  31.31   390.¦
GP/W40     488. Reust Ruth                          63 Thun                        1:33.50,1     29.55,5 (11506)    5.49 ¦   28.12   588.¦  29.37   480.¦  36.00   423.¦
AG/AW20    502. Reuteler Maria                      86 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        29.09,1     13.03,5 (47491)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1316. Reutemann Patrick                   75 Baar                        1:18.04,3     29.31,7  (7510)    4.51 ¦   22.57  1499.¦  24.50  1356.¦  30.16  1215.¦
GP/M55     288. Reutimann Felix                     51 Worblaufen                  1:24.41,8     26.19,4  (7511)    5.15 ¦   24.30   304.¦  27.31   340.¦  32.40   245.¦
GP/W20     480. Reutimann Linda                     83 Worblaufen                  1:34.48,6     40.15,6 (20398)    5.53 ¦   29.24   633.¦  29.56   485.¦  35.27   392.¦
BG/TM       68. Reutter Darius                      97 Bern                           7.41,3      1.30,9 (31711)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     216. Revol Jean Pierre                   48 Meyrin                      1:21.09,9     22.47,5  (8506)    5.02 ¦   23.25   216.¦  25.36   208.¦  32.07   212.¦
GP/M60     231. Rey Daniel                          43 Monthey                     1:31.44,1     32.10,3 (11507)    5.42 ¦   26.54   254.¦  28.35   220.¦  36.14   223.¦
GP/M50    1047. Rey Felix                           54 Altendorf                   1:50.12,0     53.27,1 (20399)    6.50 ¦   33.05  1069.¦  34.54  1045.¦  42.11  1022.¦
AG/AM13     75. Rey Joan                            93 Cheseaux-Lausanne             23.19,0      4.10,0 (46392)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     345. Rey Ueli                            56 Oberentfelden               1:18.41,7     21.56,8  (5508)    4.53 ¦   22.38   369.¦  24.59   358.¦  31.03   342.¦
GP/M40     346. Reymond Jean-Louis                  63 Bulle 1                     1:11.18,2     19.48,3  (3512)    4.25 ¦   20.28   326.¦  22.36   355.¦  28.13   361.¦
GP/M55     295. Reymond Patrick                     51 Villeneuve VD               1:25.04,6     26.42,2 (11508)    5.17 ¦   25.46   411.¦  26.52   297.¦  32.25   235.¦
GP/W40     765. Reymond Valérie                     65 Cugy VD                     1:49.19,8     45.25,2 (16470)    6.47 ¦   31.52   777.¦  35.06   767.¦  42.21   751.¦
GP/M40    1472. Reynard Denis                       65 Savièse                     1:28.58,6     37.28,7 (12477)    5.31 ¦   25.35  1484.¦  28.12  1494.¦  35.10  1465.¦
GP/W30     686. Reynard Nathalie                    68 Savièse                     1:32.15,1     32.40,9 (12478)    5.43 ¦   27.03   692.¦  28.52   637.¦  36.19   712.¦
GP/W30     254. Reynolds Christina                  75 Brugg AG                    1:22.06,9     22.32,7 (11509)    5.06 ¦   23.32   221.¦  25.46   234.¦  32.48   323.¦
GP/M20     246. Rezan Robert                        77 Wil ZH                      1:09.59,6     21.59,8  (2528)    4.20 ¦   20.15   260.¦  22.43   319.¦  27.00   225.¦
AG/AM20    406. Rezgui Adel                         85 Gewerblich-industrielle B     25.37,1     12.12,6 (47256)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     484. Rezzonico Karin                     73 Bern                        1:27.56,1     28.21,9  (9469)    5.27 ¦   25.59   522.¦  27.53   488.¦  34.03   464.¦
GP/M30    2601. Rezzonico Marco                     72 Bern                        1:32.18,7     43.46,1  (9470)    5.44 ¦   25.59  2477.¦  28.18  2452.¦  38.00  2724.¦
GP/M20     454. Rhyn Alain                          82 Bern                        1:14.50,4     26.50,6  (2529)    4.39 ¦   20.18   268.¦  23.42   458.¦  30.49   624.¦
AG/AW14    180. Rhyn Andrea                         91 Urtenen-Schönbühl             29.12,0     12.02,6 (47108)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    485. Rhyn Christian                      68 Biel/Bienne                   27.02,5     13.38,0 (44437)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1283. Rhyn Heinz                          60 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:33.56,2     36.49,1 (20400)    5.50 ¦   26.08  1215.¦  29.03  1227.¦  38.44  1338.¦
AG/AM20    211. Rhyn Yves                           86 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     22.25,0      9.00,5 (41579)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     404. Rhyner Annette                      71 Bern                        1:26.13,3     26.39,1 (13526)    5.21 ¦   25.36   464.¦  27.36   450.¦  33.00   351.¦
GP/M50     842. Rhyner Fredy                        53 Basel                       1:32.24,6     35.39,7 (19367)    5.44 ¦   27.01   891.¦  29.29   860.¦  35.53   778.¦
GP/M45      47. Rhyner Oswald                       58 Buchs SG                    1:04.05,0      6.57,9  (1463)    3.58 ¦   18.31    44.¦  20.06    42.¦  25.27    60.¦
BG/TM       47. Rhyner Pascal                       98 Kirchberg Tigers               7.29,3      1.18,9 (31839)    4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      131. Rhyner Patrick                      95 Kirchberg Tigers               7.19,2      1.37,9 (32785)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    203. Ribeiro Alexander                   92 Bern                          25.30,1      9.13,8 (48303)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     862. Ribeiro Francisco                   56 Bern                        1:33.23,9     36.39,0 (14474)    5.48 ¦   26.19   842.¦  29.51   888.¦  37.13   863.¦
GP/M45    1095. Ribeli Bernhard                     61 Wald ZH                     1:27.52,1     30.45,0 (10498)    5.27 ¦   24.14   943.¦  27.46  1095.¦  35.50  1169.¦
GP/W30     940. Ribeli Corinne                      74 Bern                        1:39.14,1     39.39,9 (19368)    6.09 ¦   29.42  1019.¦  30.20   835.¦  39.11   963.¦
GP/M55     546. Ribeli Guido                        51 Bern                        1:38.16,6     39.54,2 (13527)    6.06 ¦   27.49   540.¦  30.58   542.¦  39.28   542.¦
GP/M30     720. Ribeli Manuel                       72 Bern                        1:12.20,2     23.47,6  (2530)    4.29 ¦   20.51   709.¦  22.43   680.¦  28.45   818.¦
GP/W45     391. Ribeli Margret                      61 Wald ZH                     1:37.40,6     35.24,0 (17465)    6.04 ¦   27.25   325.¦  31.01   392.¦  39.14   420.¦
GP/M30    2496. Ribeli Micha                        76 Bern                        1:30.25,7     41.53,1 (10499)    5.37 ¦   25.38  2379.¦  29.02  2580.¦  35.45  2469.¦
GP/M50     494. Ribeli Stefan                       55 Gräslikon                   1:22.23,8     25.38,9  (7512)    5.07 ¦   24.20   603.¦  26.01   489.¦  32.02   435.¦
GP/M40     424. Ribi Christoph                      64 Thun                        1:12.55,2     21.25,3  (5509)    4.31 ¦   20.59   431.¦  22.49   388.¦  29.07   484.¦
GP/W45     335. Ribi Irene                          60 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:34.38,6     32.22,0 (19369)    5.52 ¦   27.32   332.¦  30.27   361.¦  36.38   303.¦
GP/M65      44. Riccardi Rocco                      37 Podistica Robbiese          1:27.51,7     22.08,7  (9742)    5.27 ¦   26.24    65.¦  27.31    43.¦  33.55    37.¦
BG/TW      180. Richard Aline                       97 Luterbach                      9.19,9      2.50,1 (31195)    5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     456. Richard Bernadette                  59 Zollikofen                  1:41.37,4     39.20,8 (20402)    6.18 ¦   30.16   498.¦  31.40   429.¦  39.40   434.¦
GP/M40      55. Richard Bertrand                    65 Zénauva                     1:03.11,5     11.41,6  (1464)    3.55 ¦   18.25    72.¦  19.44    52.¦  25.01    68.¦
GP/W45     412. Richard Christine                   58 Bern                        1:39.04,6     36.48,0 (19370)    6.09 ¦   27.57   364.¦  31.26   413.¦  39.40   432.¦
GP/M40      20. Richard Daniel                      66 Burgdorf                      59.34,5      8.04,6  (1465)    3.42 ¦   16.59    13.¦  18.55    23.¦  23.40    26.¦
AG/AM60     52. Richard Max                         39 Uetendorf                     27.25,8      8.58,1 (44438)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       21. Richard Melanie                     97 Heimenhausen                   7.37,5      1.07,7 (31196)    4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM       11. Richard Mike                        95 Heimenhausen                   6.09,8      0.28,5 (32668)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     352. Richard Peter                       59 Rüti b. Lyssach             1:13.43,3     16.36,2  (4509)    4.34 ¦   21.50   466.¦  23.08   326.¦  28.44   303.¦
AG/AW20    556. Richard Regula                      69 Luterbach                     29.44,3     13.38,7 (48304)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     650. Richard Thomas                      70 Niederscherli               1:11.22,8     22.50,2  (5510)    4.26 ¦   20.36   642.¦  22.29   623.¦  28.16   705.¦
GP/M45    1423. Richard Walter                      57 Zollikofen                  1:41.37,2     44.30,1 (20403)    6.18 ¦   30.15  1464.¦  31.40  1401.¦  39.41  1370.¦
GP/W20     602. Richard Yvonne                      83 Zollikofen                  1:39.32,2     44.59,2 (15525)    6.11 ¦   29.25   636.¦  32.54   669.¦  37.13   498.¦
GP/M40    1449. Richert Urs                         64 Worb                        1:28.34,4     37.04,5 (13528)    5.30 ¦   26.29  1613.¦  27.38  1409.¦  34.26  1378.¦
AG/WW      ---  Richiger Hanni                      54 Huttwil                       43.23,1     14.24,7 (50569)    9.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Richli Agnes                        47 Chur                          42.08,5     13.10,1 (50570)    8.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     856. Richner Belinda                     70 Aarburg                     1:36.30,2     36.56,0 (17466)    5.59 ¦   27.46   804.¦  31.01   900.¦  37.42   846.¦
GP/M30     DNF  Richner Markus                      67 Aarburg                       22.25,4        Km 5  (7513)    ---- ¦   22.25  1281.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     894. Richner Martin                      59 Bern                        1:23.42,0     26.34,9 (14475)    5.12 ¦   24.06   917.¦  26.42   940.¦  32.52   840.¦
GP/M50     225. Richner Olivier                     56 Wabern                      1:15.00,8     18.15,9  (5511)    4.39 ¦   20.53   147.¦  23.59   242.¦  30.07   260.¦
GP/M50     280. Richner Peter                       53 Utzenstorf                  1:16.48,3     20.03,4  (5512)    4.46 ¦   22.29   342.¦  24.11   276.¦  30.07   258.¦
AG/AM18    109. Richoz Loïc                         88 Gymnasium+Handelsmittelsc     22.31,8      7.19,7 (47527)    4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      19. Richoz Teresa                       58 Epalinges                   1:14.33,6     12.17,0  (5513)    4.37 ¦   21.48    24.¦  23.39    22.¦  29.05    20.¦
GP/M65     139. Richter Alfred                      37 D-Wuppertal                 1:51.43,5     46.00,5 (17467)    6.56 ¦   31.28   139.¦  35.08   137.¦  45.06   138.¦
AG/WW      ---  Richter Anneliese                   63 Unterseen                     45.30,4     16.32,0 (50571)    9.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2773. Richter Björn                       72 Neuchâtel                   1:36.44,8     48.12,2 (15732)    6.00 ¦   29.53  2919.¦  30.34  2768.¦  36.16  2544.¦
GP/W40     474. Richter Iris                        64 Wil SG                      1:33.33,8     29.39,2 (17468)    5.48 ¦   28.05   570.¦  29.27   455.¦  36.01   424.¦
GP/W30      42. Richter Isabel                      72 Richigen                    1:10.30,2     10.56,0  (4510)    4.22 ¦   20.43    55.¦  22.03    39.¦  27.42    45.¦
GP/M20    1165. Richter Sebastian                   77 D-Ottobrunn                 1:33.48,1     45.48,3 (17469)    5.49 ¦   27.45  1195.¦  29.13  1141.¦  36.49  1131.¦
GP/M30     290. Rickenbach Andy                     75 Galgenen                    1:06.05,2     17.32,6  (1705)    4.06 ¦   18.12   171.¦  20.48   290.¦  27.04   464.¦
GP/W20     526. Rickenbach Karin                    77 Ibach                       1:36.32,8     41.59,8 (16471)    5.59 ¦   28.23   547.¦  30.05   502.¦  38.03   540.¦
GP/M50     616. Rickenbacher Walter                 52 SoBa/Basler 3               1:25.41,0     28.56,1 (18470)    5.19 ¦   25.43   772.¦  27.14   654.¦  32.43   503.¦
GP/M40     393. Rickli Albert                       63 Herrliberg                  1:12.34,3     21.04,4  (3513)    4.30 ¦   20.32   346.¦  22.36   358.¦  29.24   543.¦
AG/AW18     76. Rickli Anna                         88 Gymnasium Hofwil              25.49,3      6.33,7 (47395)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     461. Rickli Hans                         52 Lausanne                    1:21.33,1     24.48,2  (8507)    5.04 ¦   22.39   370.¦  25.44   447.¦  33.08   539.¦
GP/M30    1276. Rickli Joerg                        67 Glattbrugg                  1:17.45,4     29.12,8  (7514)    4.49 ¦   22.58  1513.¦  24.40  1292.¦  30.06  1172.¦
GP/W30     297. Rickli Karin                        73 Gutenburg                   1:23.25,6     23.51,4  (7515)    5.11 ¦   24.54   377.¦  26.33   318.¦  31.57   249.¦
AG/AW18    160. Rickli Marlen                       88 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     28.30,2      9.14,6 (47662)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     993. Rickli Wasem Nicole                 68 Zollikofen                  1:40.43,2     41.09,0 (22300)    6.15 ¦   30.35  1073.¦  31.54   974.¦  38.13   886.¦
GP/M20     721. Ricklin Sven                        85 Uznach                      1:20.03,0     32.03,2 (10500)    4.58 ¦   23.05   719.¦  25.30   745.¦  31.26   709.¦
BG/PM      260. Rico-Toro Rafael                    96 Lausanne                       8.08,7      2.27,4 (32669)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2676. Riebel Andreas                      71 D-Karlsruhe                 1:33.54,9     45.22,3  (3514)    5.50 ¦   26.09  2504.¦  30.12  2727.¦  37.33  2694.¦
GP/W30     760. Rieben Barbara                      69 Uetendorf                   1:33.45,4     34.11,2 (17470)    5.49 ¦   27.41   794.¦  29.28   722.¦  36.35   740.¦
GP/M60     191. Rieben Juerg                        46 Bern                        1:28.20,9     28.47,1 (14476)    5.29 ¦   25.23   196.¦  27.49   182.¦  35.07   191.¦
GP/M45    1402. Rieben Marcel                       60 Steffisburg                 1:39.51,7     42.44,6 (22301)    6.12 ¦   26.52  1297.¦  32.17  1422.¦  40.41  1407.¦
GP/M60     324. Rieben Ueli                         46 Uetendorf                   1:42.35,0     43.01,2 (19371)    6.22 ¦   29.26   346.¦  32.32   330.¦  40.36   312.¦
GP/W20     133. Riecker Celine                      79 Bern                        1:20.56,4     26.23,4  (8508)    5.01 ¦   23.22   120.¦  25.55   148.¦  31.38   139.¦
GP/W50      41. Riedel Anna                         56 Burgdorf                    1:22.23,9     15.08,2 (10501)    5.07 ¦   23.52    43.¦  25.44    31.¦  32.47    45.¦
GP/W14     DNF  Riedel Linda                        91 Burgdorf                      57.05,9       Km 10 (11510)    ---- ¦   26.59     7.¦  30.06    10.¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     351. Riedener Roland                     52 Thun                        1:18.49,2     22.04,3  (8509)    4.53 ¦   22.52   395.¦  24.44   324.¦  31.12   359.¦
GP/M30    2890. Rieder Andre                        69 Bern                        1:42.51,3     54.18,7 (20404)    6.23 ¦   30.07  2929.¦  32.45  2900.¦  39.58  2824.¦
AG/AW16    448. Rieder Anita                        89 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        36.07,8     18.00,3 (47649)    7.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1106. Rieder Christian                    82 Ried b. Kerzers             1:30.50,0     42.50,2 (16472)    5.38 ¦   26.49  1153.¦  28.46  1109.¦  35.13  1064.¦
GP/W20     545. Rieder Christine                    77 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:37.09,0     42.36,0 (18471)    6.02 ¦   27.57   519.¦  30.57   558.¦  38.14   548.¦
GP/W40     314. Rieder Christine                    65 Bubendorf                   1:28.06,3     24.11,7 (15526)    5.28 ¦   25.48   339.¦  28.05   328.¦  34.13   290.¦
BG/PW        5. Rieder Corina                       96 Matten b. Interl               6.26,3      0.31,6 (32155)    4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     429. Rieder Debora                       77 Wabern                      1:32.53,5     38.20,5 (16473)    5.46 ¦   25.03   254.¦  29.35   456.¦  38.14   547.¦
GP/M45     361. Rieder Georg                        60 Steffisburg                 1:13.56,0     16.48,9  (3515)    4.35 ¦   21.11   352.¦  23.24   371.¦  29.19   370.¦
GP/W45     279. Rieder Kathrin                      59 Faulensee                   1:32.28,5     30.11,9 (12480)    5.44 ¦   25.02   158.¦  29.15   281.¦  38.11   371.¦
AG/AW16    150. Rieder Linda                        89 Berufsschule des Detailha     26.36,3      8.28,8 (46654)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    398. Rieder Liselotte                    50 St-Légier-Chiésaz             32.14,5     15.02,0 (47109)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TM      325. Rieder Luca                         99 Laupersdorf                   10.04,4      3.54,0 (31712)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Rieder Mael+ja                      00 Laupersdorf                   10.58,5      2.52,6 (30218)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     498. Rieder Marcel                       76 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:09.26,3     20.53,7  (1466)    4.18 ¦   19.23   352.¦  21.41   444.¦  28.21   726.¦
GP/M30     562. Rieder Martin                       68 Interlaken                  1:10.18,3     21.45,7  (5514)    4.22 ¦   21.22   864.¦  22.12   540.¦  26.44   406.¦
GP/M30    1925. Rieder Philipp                      76 Bern                        1:23.31,0     34.58,4  (5515)    5.11 ¦   24.14  1966.¦  26.00  1796.¦  33.15  2000.¦
AG/AW40    151. Rieder Renata                       63 Bern 8                        27.25,2     10.12,7 (45206)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    510. Rieder Roland                       70 Laupersdorf                   27.30,6     14.06,1 (44439)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     12. Rieder Stefanie                     94 Matten b. Interl              22.04,4      2.12,0 (41333)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     723. Rieder Vera                         81 Bern                        1:49.21,6     54.48,6 (21392)    6.47 ¦   30.53   719.¦  35.14   728.¦  43.13   717.¦
BG/PW       97. Riederer Céline                     95 Muri b. Bern                   7.43,3      1.48,6 (32156)    4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     570. Riederer Markus                     57 Pfäfers                     1:18.05,9     20.58,8  (9474)    4.51 ¦   22.59   694.¦  25.08   659.¦  29.58   461.¦
BG/KM       73. Riedi Max Leo                       93 Bern                           6.58,8      1.20,6 (33285)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2121. Riedmann Thomas                     68 Wattwil                     1:25.41,1     37.08,5 (10502)    5.19 ¦   24.48  2139.¦  27.38  2272.¦  33.14  1991.¦
GP/M45     911. Riedo Beat                          60 Rosshäusern                 1:24.01,4     26.54,3  (7516)    5.13 ¦   24.01   905.¦  25.02   635.¦  34.57  1084.¦
GP/W30    1156. Riedo Daniela                       74 Fribourg                    1:53.15,7     53.41,5 (21393)    7.02 ¦   31.41  1118.¦  36.33  1164.¦  45.00  1158.¦
GP/W20     121. Riedo Inge                          78 Düdingen                    1:20.19,3     25.46,3  (8510)    4.59 ¦   22.53    95.¦  25.32   129.¦  31.53   156.¦
GP/M50     396. Riedo Robert                        53 Arzo                        1:19.56,1     23.11,2 (12481)    4.58 ¦   24.15   589.¦  25.06   371.¦  30.34   293.¦
GP/M45     488. Riedo Roger                         61 Bösingen                    1:16.35,2     19.28,1  (5516)    4.45 ¦   20.41   274.¦  23.49   426.¦  32.03   747.¦
GP/W40     139. Riedo Therese                       62 Rosshäusern                 1:21.11,3     17.16,7  (7517)    5.02 ¦   24.01   176.¦  25.30   127.¦  31.39   137.¦
GP/M50     249. Riedweg Franz                       54 Sports-Team-Haueter 5       1:15.57,4     19.12,5  (4511)    4.43 ¦   22.31   347.¦  23.33   197.¦  29.52   239.¦
BG/KM       51. Riedweg Thomas                      93 Bern                           6.44,6      1.06,4 (33286)    4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1291. Riedwyl Hansjörg                    63 Biel/Bienne                 1:25.36,2     34.06,3 (14477)    5.19 ¦   25.45  1515.¦  26.42  1234.¦  33.08  1191.¦
AG/AW40      4. Riedwyl Marianne                    65 Bern                          20.11,0      2.58,5 (41334)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     36. Riegendinger Roger                  81 STBern                        16.10,4      2.45,9 (40008)    3.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM        7. Riegg Fridolin                      92 Filzbach                       5.24,8      0.20,0 (34101)    3.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     347. Rieke Sandra                        81 Wahlendorf                  1:29.31,0     34.58,0 (22302)    5.33 ¦   26.21   368.¦  28.42   387.¦  34.27   330.¦
GP/W20     691. Riesen Andrea                       80 Bern                        1:44.50,0     50.17,0 (22303)    6.30 ¦   31.54   736.¦  33.13   688.¦  39.41   621.¦
AG/WW      ---  Riesen Brigitte                     70 Arni BE                       45.46,6     16.48,2 (50572)    9.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     683. Riesen Bruno                        71 Liebefeld                   1:11.52,8     23.20,2 (12482)    4.27 ¦   21.50  1037.¦  23.21   850.¦  26.41   398.¦
GP/M40     988. Riesen Daniel                       66 Seedorf BE                  1:20.46,0     29.16,1  (7518)    5.01 ¦   23.33  1070.¦  25.55  1083.¦  31.16   875.¦
GP/M40     DNF  Riesen Daniel                       64 Mühleberg                     46.44,3       Km 10  (6498)    ---- ¦   22.07   710.¦  24.37   769.¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Riesen Daniel                       67 Kardiale Reha                 45.22,1     14.59,7 (50857)    9.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      125. Riesen Eveline                      95 Biglen                         8.01,0      2.06,3 (32157)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1207. Riesen Fabian                       85 VöV 2                       1:38.57,3     50.57,5 (13529)    6.08 ¦   26.02  1092.¦  33.05  1239.¦  39.50  1201.¦
AG/AW18    335. Riesen Fabienne                     88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     36.14,4     16.58,8 (47617)    7.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Riesen Hans                         43 Rüschegg Heubach              37.02,8      6.40,4 (50573)    7.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Riesen Hanspeter                    60 Kardiale Reha                 45.23,6     15.01,2 (50858)    9.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      229. Riesen Lara                         97 Milken                         9.42,5      3.12,7 (31197)    6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Riesen Lilian                       68 Bremgarten b. Bern            45.54,4     16.56,0 (50574)    9.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2469. Riesen Markus                       67 BOMMER+PARTNER-TEAM 4       1:29.59,1     41.26,5 (10730)    5.35 ¦   26.09  2506.¦  29.07  2592.¦  34.42  2304.¦
GP/M50     332. Riesen Martin                       54 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:18.21,1     21.36,2  (8511)    4.52 ¦   22.35   358.¦  24.58   356.¦  30.47   317.¦
BG/PW      230. Riesen Nadine                       96 Bolligen                       8.37,9      2.43,2 (32158)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     572. Riesen Sonja                        68 Kirchdorf BE                1:29.46,2     30.12,0 (17471)    5.34 ¦   25.27   443.¦  27.57   498.¦  36.21   714.¦
GP/M30    1178. Riesen Stefan                       72 Milken                      1:16.47,7     28.15,1  (9475)    4.46 ¦   22.01  1120.¦  24.35  1263.¦  30.10  1192.¦
BG/TM        7. Riesen Sven                         97 Biglen                         6.57,5      0.47,1 (31910)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     104. Rieser Josef                        44 Therwil                     1:21.49,2     22.15,4  (7519)    5.05 ¦   23.20    86.¦  25.48    99.¦  32.40   109.¦
GP/M40     291. Rieser Martin                       62 Koppigen                    1:10.08,5     18.38,6  (2531)    4.21 ¦   20.06   273.¦  22.09   287.¦  27.52   318.¦
GP/M65      42. Rietmann Ernst                      39 Weinfelden                  1:27.32,1     21.49,1 (10503)    5.26 ¦   24.51    40.¦  26.31    34.¦  36.08    58.¦
GP/M30    1566. Rietmann Marcel                     76 Neerach                     1:20.10,8     31.38,2 (10504)    4.58 ¦   23.32  1725.¦  25.30  1612.¦  31.07  1460.¦
GP/W30    1096. Rietmann Tanja                      75 Bern                        1:46.23,8     46.49,6 (20405)    6.36 ¦   33.22  1164.¦  34.22  1112.¦  38.38   928.¦
GP/M20     309. Rietmann Thomas                     78 Zürich                      1:11.41,4     23.41,6  (6499)    4.27 ¦   20.34   309.¦  22.47   326.¦  28.19   341.¦
GP/W50     119. Riffel Doris                        55 memler.de                   1:31.03,0     23.47,3 (14751)    5.39 ¦   25.58   107.¦  28.49   120.¦  36.15   136.¦
GP/M45     416. Riggenbach Markus                   59 Bern                        1:15.13,0     18.05,9  (5517)    4.40 ¦   21.44   447.¦  23.49   423.¦  29.39   411.¦
GP/M60     365. Riggi Pietro                        42 D-Weil am Rhein             1:51.50,9     52.17,1 (14478)    6.57 ¦   29.19   342.¦  37.58   376.¦  44.33   356.¦
GP/M45    1269. Riggs Keith                         57 Bern                        1:33.21,4     36.14,3 (12483)    5.48 ¦   26.44  1286.¦  29.27  1265.¦  37.09  1263.¦
BG/TM      197. Riggs Reto                          98 Bern                           8.41,8      2.31,4 (31715)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     492. Righi Nicole                        72 Solothurn                   1:28.09,1     28.34,9 (15527)    5.28 ¦   28.03   837.¦  27.53   486.¦  32.13   270.¦
GP/M20     990. Righini Fabio                       79 Bern                        1:26.31,9     38.32,1 (16474)    5.22 ¦   24.48   970.¦  26.22   870.¦  35.21  1071.¦
GP/M50     726. Rigling Daniel                      56 Uster                       1:28.27,0     31.42,1 (13530)    5.29 ¦   25.42   769.¦  28.12   759.¦  34.32   686.¦
GP/M30    1845. Rigolet Luc                         67 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:22.50,7     34.18,1 (15528)    5.08 ¦   24.43  2103.¦  27.03  2119.¦  31.04  1444.¦
GP/W65       7. Rigoleth Alice                      41 Wittenbach                  1:42.22,0     24.44,5 (18473)    6.21 ¦   28.14     5.¦  32.03     6.¦  42.04    10.¦
AG/AW20    421. Rihs Monique                        85 Faulensee                     28.15,9     12.10,3 (48305)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     330. Rihs Serge                          64 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:11.00,0     19.30,1  (3516)    4.24 ¦   20.23   311.¦  22.22   318.¦  28.14   364.¦
GP/M50     553. Rikli Alfred                        55 Bern                        1:24.07,1     27.22,2 (13531)    5.13 ¦   24.02   557.¦  26.57   612.¦  33.07   537.¦
GP/M50       4. Rimann Markus                       56 Mühleberg                     59.34,3      2.49,4  (1467)    3.42 ¦   17.10     4.¦  18.42     4.¦  23.41     4.¦
AG/AW40    138. Rime-Overney Françoise              48 Fribourg                      27.10,2      9.57,7 (44440)    5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      82. Rimensberger Fredi                  81 Utzenstorf                  1:02.19,5     14.19,7  (1682)    3.52 ¦   17.56    79.¦  19.43    84.¦  24.40    84.¦
GP/M45       2. Rimensberger Fredy                  60 Pärli Moschterei              57.30,9      0.23,8  (1468)    3.34 ¦   16.30     2.¦  18.03     2.¦  22.57     4.¦
AG/AW14     56. Rimle Andrina                       92 Wittenbach                    24.12,5      7.03,1 (44441)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     21. Rimle Domenica                      94 Wittenbach                    23.12,3      3.19,9 (42235)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     206. Rimmele Bettina                     62 D-Albbruck                  1:24.00,1     20.05,5 (14479)    5.13 ¦   24.09   188.¦  26.36   208.¦  33.13   231.¦
GP/M45     608. Rimmele Stefan                      58 D-Albbruck                  1:18.42,0     21.34,9  (9476)    4.53 ¦   23.14   742.¦  24.58   615.¦  30.29   538.¦
GP/M60     167. Rindisbacher Hans                   44 Frenkendorf                 1:26.29,6     26.55,8  (9002)    5.22 ¦   24.25   152.¦  27.21   163.¦  34.42   179.¦
GP/M30     453. Rindlisbacher Alex                  71 Wichtrach                   1:08.44,0     20.11,4  (1469)    4.16 ¦   19.39   397.¦  21.35   413.¦  27.29   545.¦
AG/AW16     52. Rindlisbacher Andrea                89 Kirchberg BE                  23.11,3      5.03,8 (44442)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     178. Rindlisbacher Armin                 45 Albligen                    1:27.37,8     28.04,0 (13532)    5.26 ¦   24.56   171.¦  27.56   187.¦  34.45   180.¦
GP/W30     723. Rindlisbacher Barbara               74 Lyss                        1:33.06,9     33.32,7 (14480)    5.47 ¦   27.16   726.¦  29.56   797.¦  35.53   669.¦
AG/WW      ---  Rindlisbacher Chantal               72 Nordic-Walking-Virus          51.12,6     22.14,2 (50880)   10.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       21. Rindlisbacher Christa               93 Kirchberg BE                   6.45,3      1.09,3 (33287)    4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     371. Rindlisbacher Daniel                69 Münchenbuchsee              1:07.39,7     19.07,1  (2532)    4.12 ¦   19.41   407.¦  21.20   377.¦  26.37   386.¦
GP/W45     108. Rindlisbacher Doris                 60 Solothurn                   1:23.47,7     21.31,1 (11511)    5.12 ¦   24.48   140.¦  26.20   102.¦  32.38   102.¦
GP/M30    2779. Rindlisbacher Frank                 72 Obergerlafingen             1:37.01,4     48.28,8 (15530)    6.01 ¦   28.48  2870.¦  30.28  2754.¦  37.44  2707.¦
BG/PW      233. Rindlisbacher Lea                   96 Langenthal                     8.38,2      2.43,5 (32159)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     445. Rindlisbacher Martin                69 Schliern b. Köniz           1:08.40,6     20.08,0  (2533)    4.16 ¦   19.05   293.¦  21.43   450.¦  27.51   614.¦
GP/M50     252. Rindlisbacher Max                   53 Volketswil                  1:15.58,8     19.13,9  (5519)    4.43 ¦   21.39   235.¦  24.05   260.¦  30.14   271.¦
BG/KM      178. Rindlisbacher Micha                 93 Rohrbach                       8.00,6      2.22,4 (33411)    5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Rindlisbacher Silvia                49 Nordic-Walking-Virus          46.52,2     17.53,8 (50881)    9.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    190. Rindlisbacher Simon                 93 Riffenmatt                    31.36,4     12.27,4 (46393)    6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     858. Rindlisbacher Simon                 83 Evilard                     1:23.00,8     35.01,0 (22304)    5.09 ¦   24.27   916.¦  25.13   704.¦  33.20   919.¦
AG/AW16    115. Rindlisbacher Sophie                90 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     25.43,4      7.35,9 (44644)    5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     118. Rindlisbacher Susanna               54 Volketswil                  1:30.57,0     23.41,3 (18474)    5.39 ¦   26.48   147.¦  28.35   114.¦  35.32   117.¦
AG/WW      ---  Rindlisbacher Susanne               76 Wattenwil                     45.43,0     16.44,6 (50575)    9.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      58. Rindlisbacher Willi                 62 Kirchberg BE                1:03.17,8     11.47,9  (1471)    3.55 ¦   18.19    63.¦  20.03    64.¦  24.55    55.¦
GP/W40     674. Riner Beatrix                       62 Muttenz                     1:40.36,4     36.41,8 (19373)    6.15 ¦   28.47   647.¦  31.39   660.¦  40.09   698.¦
BG/KW       53. Ringenbach Anna                     94 Riedholz                       7.07,4      1.31,4 (33288)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       78. Ringenbach Carla                    98 Riedholz                       8.25,7      1.55,9 (31198)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      134. Ringenbach Oliver                   95 Riedholz                       7.20,5      1.39,2 (32670)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     326. Ringgenberg Ernst                   44 Allschwil                   1:42.47,7     43.13,9 (20406)    6.23 ¦   30.14   359.¦  32.44   331.¦  39.49   302.¦
GP/M45     127. Ringgenberg Fritz                   59 Mobiliar 7                  1:07.51,0     10.43,9  (2534)    4.12 ¦   20.02   187.¦  21.10   110.¦  26.37   124.¦
BG/TW       84. Ringgenberg Helene                  97 Münchenbuchsee                 8.31,2      2.01,4 (31199)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      101. Ringgenberg Lukas                   95 Münchenbuchsee                 7.11,2      1.29,9 (32671)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     155. Ringgenberg Marco                   80 Thun                        1:06.16,8     18.17,0  (2535)    4.07 ¦   19.05   154.¦  20.59   156.¦  26.12   181.¦
GP/W40     237. Ringgenberg Regula                  64 Münchenbuchsee              1:25.19,2     21.24,6 (11512)    5.18 ¦   24.43   231.¦  26.52   228.¦  33.43   255.¦
GP/W60      54. Ringgenberg Silvia                  44 Spiez                       1:51.05,9     41.35,7 (20407)    6.54 ¦   31.08    56.¦  35.06    53.¦  44.50    55.¦
GP/W45     469. Ringgenberg Susi                    59 Allschwil                   1:42.47,2     40.30,6 (20408)    6.23 ¦   30.14   495.¦  32.43   470.¦  39.49   436.¦
GP/M45     184. Ringgenberg Thomas                  60 Münchenbuchsee              1:09.43,7     12.36,6  (3518)    4.19 ¦   20.03   189.¦  21.57   177.¦  27.43   199.¦
GP/M45    1064. Ringgenberg Ulrich                  61 Belp                        1:27.07,7     30.00,6 (11513)    5.24 ¦   23.42   841.¦  27.36  1078.¦  35.49  1167.¦
GP/M40     428. Rinke Gerald                        66 Bern                        1:13.00,1     21.30,2 (12484)    4.32 ¦   21.31   566.¦  23.20   487.¦  28.08   347.¦
AG/AW20    391. Rinkleib Gesine                     81 D-Frankfurt                   27.53,8     11.48,2 (45207)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1162. Rinklin Elke                        68 D-Karlsruhe                 1:53.48,9     54.14,7 (21396)    7.04 ¦   33.04  1156.¦  35.28  1140.¦  45.16  1161.¦
GP/W30    1108. Rippstein Asa                       68 Utzenstorf                  1:47.45,0     48.10,8 (19374)    6.41 ¦   32.19  1140.¦  33.12  1061.¦  42.13  1103.¦
AG/AM16    108. Ris Severin                         90 Aetingen                      21.42,4      5.58,9 (41335)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     DNF  Risch Hansjörg                      42 FL-Schaan                       -----   gestartet (21397)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1205. Risch Martin                        62 D-Hohentengen               1:24.11,3     32.41,4 (20409)    5.13 ¦   25.00  1394.¦  26.47  1248.¦  32.22  1048.¦
AG/AW16    224. Risch Seraina                       90 Gymnasium Hofwil              28.10,9     10.03,4 (47396)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    306. Risch Thomas                        92 Realschule Triesen            41.33,9     25.17,6 (45566)    8.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     550. Rischbeck Thomas                    74 Bern                        1:10.07,8     21.35,2  (3519)    4.21 ¦   20.05   506.¦  21.42   447.¦  28.20   718.¦
GP/M40     849. Riser Sandro                        64 Jegenstorf                  1:19.00,3     27.30,4  (5520)    4.54 ¦   21.31   563.¦  25.53  1076.¦  31.35   929.¦
GP/M50     688. Risler Daniel                       52 Au ZH                       1:27.21,0     30.36,1 (11514)    5.25 ¦   25.13   729.¦  27.59   728.¦  34.08   639.¦
GP/M30     677. Risler Martin                       72 Bern                        1:11.47,7     23.15,1  (4513)    4.27 ¦   20.42   671.¦  22.42   673.¦  28.22   730.¦
GP/W55     137. Risler Menga                        49 Au ZH                       1:47.14,3     40.12,1 (21398)    6.39 ¦   31.59   146.¦  33.52   138.¦  41.21   124.¦
GP/M30     981. Rist Matthias                       72 Basel                       1:14.58,6     26.26,0  (7520)    4.39 ¦   21.36   950.¦  23.53  1009.¦  29.28  1003.¦
AG/AW20    821. Rithner Ariane                      78 Morges                        37.16,9     21.11,3 (47923)    7.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     476. Rits Vincent                        79 Basel                       1:15.13,9     27.14,1  (6500)    4.40 ¦   21.51   523.¦  23.44   464.¦  29.38   497.¦
BG/GM       41. Ritschard Alain                     92 Oberhofen Thun'see             6.29,1      1.24,3 (34102)    4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1791. Ritschard Daniel                    71 Gasel                       1:22.21,3     33.48,7 (11515)    5.07 ¦   24.43  2110.¦  25.37  1648.¦  32.00  1685.¦
GP/W20     398. Ritschard Flurina                   83 Aarberg                     1:31.24,2     36.51,2 (17472)    5.40 ¦   28.04   527.¦  28.30   366.¦  34.50   355.¦
GP/M30    2207. Ritschard Jan                       76 Olten                       1:26.36,5     38.03,9 (11516)    5.22 ¦   25.05  2223.¦  27.05  2130.¦  34.25  2251.¦
GP/W45      59. Ritschard Silvia                    58 Zürich                      1:20.12,5     17.55,9  (7521)    4.59 ¦   23.36    73.¦  25.21    57.¦  31.14    55.¦
GP/M55       7. Ritschard Thomas                    50 Aarberg                     1:03.06,0      4.43,6  (1472)    3.55 ¦   18.25     6.¦  19.47     6.¦  24.53     7.¦
GP/M55     480. Ritschard Urs                       50 Zürich                      1:33.57,9     35.35,5 (18475)    5.50 ¦   27.55   547.¦  29.40   476.¦  36.22   412.¦
AG/AW16    234. Ritter Alexandra                    90 Sekundarschule Interlaken     28.26,7     10.19,2 (47676)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     785. Ritter Andreas                      65 Bern                        1:18.08,9     26.39,0  (5521)    4.51 ¦   21.36   586.¦  24.50   822.¦  31.41   944.¦
GP/M20     840. Ritter Benjamin                     84 Biel/Bienne                 1:22.46,5     34.46,7  (4514)    5.08 ¦   20.43   334.¦  24.49   637.¦  37.13  1146.¦
GP/M20     633. Ritter Bruno                        77 Uetendorf                   1:18.28,9     30.29,1  (7522)    4.52 ¦   22.54   699.¦  24.41   611.¦  30.52   634.¦
AG/WW      ---  Ritter Buri Verena                  59 Hettiswil                     40.15,6     11.17,2 (50576)    8.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    341. Ritter Christa                      89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.52,5     12.45,0 (47618)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     235. Ritter Daniel                       64 Zürich                      1:09.03,3     17.33,4  (3520)    4.17 ¦   19.59   256.¦  22.05   276.¦  26.58   220.¦
BG/TW      190. Ritter Enya                         98 Bern                           9.22,9      2.53,1 (31200)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2325. Ritter Erich                        69 Zäziwil                     1:28.00,3     39.27,7 (14481)    5.28 ¦   26.19  2538.¦  27.45  2312.¦  33.55  2166.¦
GP/M55     493. Ritter Ernst                        49 Ittigen                     1:34.39,6     36.17,2 (11003)    5.52 ¦   26.26   452.¦  30.05   509.¦  38.07   501.¦
BG/KW       12. Ritter Michele                      93 Kirchberg BE                   6.22,9      0.46,9 (33289)    3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Ritter Oisin+Hübscher Heinz         01 Bern                          11.03,3      2.57,4 (30219)    6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    233. Ritter Priska                       59 Widnau                        28.41,6     11.29,1 (46394)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16      27. Ritter Stephanie                    90 Gymnasium Burgdorf          1:31.51,1     14.14,2 (13741)    5.42 ¦   27.28    34.¦  29.33    33.¦  34.49    26.¦
GP/M30    2710. Ritter Thomas                       71 Buchs ZH                    1:34.44,2     46.11,6 (20410)    5.53 ¦   28.15  2830.¦  29.26  2646.¦  37.02  2643.¦
GP/M50     736. Rittmeyer Francois                  54 Monts-de-Corsier            1:28.37,7     31.52,8  (6501)    5.30 ¦   25.34   758.¦  28.05   745.¦  34.57   718.¦
AG/AW20    106. Ritz Ariane                         85 Bolligen                      24.27,4      8.21,8 (42236)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40      10. Ritz Beatrice                       65 TV Länggasse 7              1:09.40,4      5.45,8  (2536)    4.19 ¦   20.03     8.¦  21.46     9.¦  27.50    11.¦
GP/M40     935. Ritz Bruno                          65 Turnverein Jegenstorf B     1:20.08,3     28.38,4 (12738)    4.58 ¦   23.52  1154.¦  25.51  1064.¦  30.24   718.¦
GP/M30    2611. Ritz Christoph                      75 Ried-Brig                   1:32.25,2     43.52,6 (15531)    5.44 ¦   25.50  2435.¦  28.21  2461.¦  38.13  2738.¦
GP/M20     515. Ritz David                          84 Grengiols                   1:15.51,9     27.52,1  (9477)    4.42 ¦   21.41   487.¦  24.09   539.¦  30.00   535.¦
BG/PW      300. Ritz Jennifer                       95 Fraubrunnen                    9.28,9      3.34,2 (32160)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     152. Ritz Kaspar                         64 Starrkirch-Wil              1:06.46,8     15.16,9  (2537)    4.08 ¦   19.11   138.¦  20.54   127.¦  26.41   186.¦
GP/M30    1337. Ritz René                           71 Niederwald                  1:18.15,2     29.42,6 (16475)    4.51 ¦   23.54  1856.¦  25.00  1419.¦  29.20   966.¦
AG/AM20     59. Ritz Stefan                         83 Bolligen                      18.16,1      4.51,6 (41336)    3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40     95. Ritz Stefan                         60 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.13,4      6.09,3 (46612)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     359. Ritzmann Daniel                     61 Münchenbuchsee              1:13.53,2     16.46,1  (4515)    4.35 ¦   22.13   536.¦  23.09   328.¦  28.30   274.¦
GP/M40     614. Ritzmann Philipp                    63 Emmen                       1:15.39,4     24.09,5  (3521)    4.42 ¦   21.25   531.¦  24.13   680.¦  30.01   654.¦
GP/M20    1026. Riveiro Marc                        80 Bern                        1:27.32,4     39.32,6 (14482)    5.26 ¦   24.56   983.¦  27.35  1014.¦  35.00  1056.¦
AG/AM20    550. Riveros Hernan                      68 Escuela Latinoamericana d     28.48,0     15.23,5 (42537)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     414. Rivola Roberto                      59 Bern                        1:15.04,4     17.57,3  (5522)    4.39 ¦   22.23   571.¦  23.34   389.¦  29.06   343.¦
AG/AW18    115. Rivola Silvia                       87 Fachmittelschule NMS Bern     27.05,8      7.50,2 (44623)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      222. Riz Elena                           94 Bern                           8.52,3      3.16,3 (33290)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1786. Rizzello Roberto                    64 Dübendorf                   1:39.00,3     47.30,4 (18476)    6.09 ¦   29.58  1858.¦  31.22  1789.¦  37.39  1686.¦
GP/M55     582. Rizzi  Peter                        47 Domat/Ems                   1:43.08,2     44.45,8 (20411)    6.24 ¦   29.34   592.¦  32.24   578.¦  41.08   574.¦
GP/W65       9. Rizzi Kaethy                        41 Domat/Ems                   1:43.07,7     25.30,2 (20412)    6.24 ¦   29.34     9.¦  32.24     8.¦  41.08     8.¦
GP/M30    2279. Rizzo Franco                        68 Liestal                     1:27.28,0     38.55,4 (18477)    5.26 ¦   25.52  2449.¦  26.58  2096.¦  34.36  2291.¦
GP/M30    1525. Rizzotti Sven                       68 Basel                       1:19.48,0     31.15,4 (10505)    4.57 ¦   22.36  1356.¦  26.32  1966.¦  30.39  1326.¦
GP/W40      19. Robatel Helen                       62 Ittigen                     1:12.37,7      8.43,1  (3523)    4.30 ¦   21.24    29.¦  22.56    20.¦  28.17    17.¦
AG/AM18    218. Robbiati Marcello                   88 Podistica Robbiese            31.39,4     16.27,3 (42745)    6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Robert Elia+Robert Yves             01 Bern                          11.08,7      3.02,8 (30220)    6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     940. Robert Jean-Luc                     62 Bulle                       1:20.09,6     28.39,7 (10506)    4.58 ¦   23.55  1162.¦  24.53   839.¦  31.20   890.¦
AG/WM      ---  Robert Jean-Pierrre                 36 Kardiale Reha                 38.26,8      8.04,4 (50859)    8.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13      5. Robert Mathilde                     93 Bulle                         20.27,8      0.35,4 (41337)    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     668. Robert-Tissot Laure                 81 Nidau                       1:43.31,9     48.58,9 (14483)    6.26 ¦   28.43   579.¦  32.10   631.¦  42.37   711.¦
BG/TM      175. Robert Yannick                      99 Bern                           8.32,0      2.21,6 (31716)    5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     933. Roberto Angelo                      79 Ostermundigen               1:24.54,7     36.54,9 (14484)    5.16 ¦   25.42  1062.¦  26.48   926.¦  32.23   818.¦
GP/M40    1421. Robyr Christian                     64 Bolligen                    1:28.00,3     36.30,4 (13534)    5.28 ¦   25.19  1440.¦  28.00  1455.¦  34.40  1400.¦
GP/M45     775. Roch Claude                         61 Vouvry                      1:21.39,0     24.31,9  (5523)    5.04 ¦   23.03   709.¦  25.15   677.¦  33.20   909.¦
GP/M45    1399. Roch Daniel                         57 Vaulion                     1:39.46,7     42.39,6 (20901)    6.12 ¦   26.39  1278.¦  32.00  1415.¦  41.06  1418.¦
BG/PW       32. Rochat Cloé                         96 Prilly                         7.10,4      1.15,7 (32161)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     42. Rochat Gisele                       57 Lausanne                      24.35,9      7.23,4 (43264)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1594. Rochat Jean-Marc                    62 Prilly                      1:31.25,4     39.55,5  (5524)    5.40 ¦   22.54   895.¦  29.06  1627.¦  39.23  1775.¦
AG/AW14    178. Rochat Jessy                        91 Jongny                        29.11,0     12.01,6 (44443)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       22. Rochat Lea                          99 Prilly                         7.37,6      1.07,8 (31201)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     778. Rochat Maud                         71 Echallens                   1:34.11,2     34.37,0 (14485)    5.51 ¦   27.07   699.¦  29.21   706.¦  37.41   845.¦
GP/M70      31. Rochat Maurice                      36 Couvet                      1:42.15,4     29.58,9 (20413)    6.21 ¦   30.31    39.¦  32.21    31.¦  39.23    26.¦
GP/M40    1289. Rochat René                         66 Bern                        1:25.35,1     34.05,2  (7523)    5.19 ¦   22.57   907.¦  26.19  1162.¦  36.18  1594.¦
AG/AM14    199. Rochel Kevin                        91 Kleindietwil                  25.21,3      9.05,0 (48306)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       59. Rochel Sarina                       94 Dietu Runners                  7.13,4      1.37,4 (33445)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Rod Marie                           47 Gals                          38.34,0      9.35,6 (50577)    8.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    277. Rodel Karin                         90 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     29.06,5     10.59,0 (43612)    6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1574. Rodenhausen Samuel                  75 Zollikofen                  1:20.14,1     31.41,5 (19375)    4.59 ¦   22.52  1458.¦  25.19  1523.¦  32.02  1697.¦
GP/M18      23. Roder Benjamin                      88 Langnau i. E.               1:09.43,0     10.18,9  (3524)    4.19 ¦   19.50    24.¦  21.58    24.¦  27.53    30.¦
GP/M45    1435. Roder Peter                         57 Belp                        1:42.42,3     45.35,2 (14486)    6.22 ¦   29.50  1455.¦  33.13  1437.¦  39.38  1367.¦
AG/AM18     64. Rodia Antonio                       88 3322 Antischwabbler meets     20.59,5      5.47,4 (42525)    4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     181. Rodoni Dario                        57 Biasca                      1:09.38,0     12.30,9  (2538)    4.19 ¦   20.08   200.¦  22.02   188.¦  27.26   183.¦
BG/TW      333. Rodriguez Antonia                   97 Bern                          11.50,8      5.21,0 (31202)    7.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      188. Rodriguez Belen                     93 Bern                           8.24,6      2.48,6 (33292)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18    198. Rodriguez Carlos                    88 Freies Gymnasium              27.57,2     12.45,1 (43440)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50     117. Rodriguez Dora                      53 Bern                        1:30.50,2     23.34,5 (12485)    5.38 ¦   25.25    88.¦  28.12   105.¦  37.12   162.¦
GP/M40    1212. Rodriguez Francisco                 65 Bern                        1:24.20,8     32.50,9  (5525)    5.14 ¦   23.25  1030.¦  27.08  1316.¦  33.46  1276.¦
AG/AW18    357. Rodriguez Laura                     87 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     40.21,2     21.05,6 (47437)    8.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     666. Rodriguez Manuel                    56 Bern                        1:26.30,8     29.45,9 (17474)    5.22 ¦   24.39   649.¦  27.42   706.¦  34.09   641.¦
AG/AM13    160. Rodriguez Pablo                     95 Bern                          27.29,0      8.20,0 (45209)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    204. Rodriguez Sandro                    85 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     22.17,8      8.53,3 (43397)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      251. Rodriguez Valentina                 99 Bern                           9.59,8      3.30,0 (31203)    6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     320. Roduit Pascal                       58 Martigny                    1:13.01,1     15.54,0  (4516)    4.32 ¦   20.41   274.¦  23.20   358.¦  28.59   328.¦
GP/M40     238. Roduner Beat                        65 Kriens                      1:09.06,4     17.36,5  (2539)    4.17 ¦   20.01   259.¦  21.45   225.¦  27.20   262.¦
GP/W40     281. Rodze Iveta                         66 Metzerlen                   1:26.59,5     23.04,9 (10507)    5.24 ¦   26.08   365.¦  27.15   255.¦  33.35   247.¦
GP/M30    2659. Roeleven Eric                       67 Wohlen AG                   1:33.34,1     45.01,5 (16476)    5.48 ¦   26.09  2505.¦  29.09  2604.¦  38.15  2742.¦
BG/TM      209. Roeleven Frederic                   98 Wohlen AG                      8.47,3      2.36,9 (31717)    5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Roeleven Valerie+Roeleven Corina    00 Wohlen AG                     10.59,9      2.54,0 (30221)    6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     608. Roellin Yvonne                      69 Baar                        1:30.35,8     31.01,6 (15534)    5.37 ¦   27.32   777.¦  28.53   645.¦  34.09   479.¦
AG/AW40    207. Roemer Jacqueline                   61 Biel/Bienne                   28.14,7     11.02,2 (43265)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60      83. Roeoesli Anton                      45 Buochs                      1:20.35,9     21.02,1  (4517)    5.00 ¦   22.14    47.¦  25.43    96.¦  32.38   107.¦
AG/AM13    114. Roesler Linus                       97 Bern                          24.26,5      5.17,5 (44444)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     218. Roesti Alfred                       50 Steffisburg                 1:21.16,1     22.53,7  (7525)    5.02 ¦   23.55   257.¦  25.25   200.¦  31.55   206.¦
GP/M40    1671. Roesti Frank                        65 Frutigen                    1:33.34,7     42.04,8 (17475)    5.48 ¦   25.08  1410.¦  29.00  1612.¦  39.25  1778.¦
GP/W20     611. Roesti Monika                       78 Latterbach                  1:40.03,3     45.30,3 (20414)    6.13 ¦   28.02   525.¦  31.55   619.¦  40.05   633.¦
GP/W50     285. Roesti Rahel                        53 Steffisburg                 1:46.24,3     39.08,6 (19377)    6.36 ¦   30.48   294.¦  33.07   282.¦  42.28   285.¦
GP/W55      11. Roethele Lilo                       47 Dietikon                    1:20.24,5     13.22,3  (9478)    4.59 ¦   23.10    10.¦  25.35    12.¦  31.37    12.¦
GP/M55     439. Roethlin Hans                       50 Rorbas-Freienstein          1:32.03,3     33.40,9 (12486)    5.43 ¦   26.58   491.¦  29.00   436.¦  36.04   402.¦
BG/TW      142. Roethlisberger Anita                98 Uettligen                      9.00,3      2.30,5 (31204)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     307. Roethlisberger Barbara              78 Marthalen                   1:27.53,7     33.20,7 (18478)    5.27 ¦   25.26   285.¦  27.38   282.¦  34.48   353.¦
GP/M18      27. Roethlisberger Daniel               88 Herzogenbuchsee             1:10.05,0     10.40,9  (5526)    4.21 ¦   20.06    28.¦  22.11    29.¦  27.47    27.¦
GP/W30    1121. Roethlisberger Daniela              75 Bleienbach                  1:49.00,7     49.26,5 (21399)    6.46 ¦   31.15  1103.¦  34.35  1115.¦  43.09  1127.¦
GP/M20     290. Roethlisberger David                80 Flumenthal                  1:11.10,0     23.10,2  (4518)    4.25 ¦   20.04   242.¦  22.35   303.¦  28.29   359.¦
AG/AW20    596. Roethlisberger Gaby                 81 Zollikofen                    30.12,6     14.07,0 (46396)    6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     102. Roethlisberger Heinz                68 LV 95 Burgdorf 1            1:00.51,6     12.19,0  (1473)    3.46 ¦   17.34   107.¦  19.24   121.¦  23.52   103.¦
BG/PM      281. Roethlisberger Lukas                95 Uettligen                      8.20,9      2.39,6 (32672)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     703. Roethlisberger Marc-Andre           55 Münsingen                   1:27.45,0     31.00,1  (8512)    5.27 ¦   24.27   623.¦  27.44   710.¦  35.33   761.¦
GP/M40    1702. Roethlisberger Markus               63 Huttwil                     1:34.44,5     43.14,6  (9479)    5.53 ¦   25.57  1545.¦  29.58  1715.¦  38.48  1742.¦
BG/PM      139. Roethlisberger Micha                96 Aeschi b. Spiez                7.24,4      1.43,1 (32673)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2486. Roethlisberger Michael              73 Walperswil                  1:30.18,5     41.45,9 (15535)    5.36 ¦   25.38  2382.¦  28.14  2435.¦  36.25  2570.¦
BG/PW      285. Roethlisberger Nadine               96 Jegenstorf                     9.13,2      3.18,5 (32162)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     DNF  Roethlisberger Niklaus              70 Worb                        1:00.14,6       Km 10 (13535)    ---- ¦   25.43  2403.¦  34.30  2938.¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      142. Roethlisberger Philipp              96 Worb                           7.25,7      1.44,4 (32674)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM      159. Roethlisberger Raphael              94 Toffen                         7.47,8      2.09,6 (33293)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     765. Roethlisberger Rene                 65 Toffen                      1:17.49,6     26.19,7  (7526)    4.50 ¦   22.38   837.¦  24.21   714.¦  30.49   795.¦
GP/M20     835. Roethlisberger Rene                 77 Grosshöchstetten            1:22.39,7     34.39,9  (9480)    5.08 ¦   24.56   981.¦  25.49   792.¦  31.54   776.¦
BG/TM      232. Roethlisberger Reto                 99 Worb                           8.57,1      2.46,7 (31719)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60      24. Roethlisberger Rueedu               46 Marthalen                   1:14.16,1     14.42,3  (4519)    4.36 ¦   21.06    22.¦  23.34    29.¦  29.34    28.¦
GP/M30    1770. Roethlisberger Thomas               69 Münchenbuchsee              1:22.10,1     33.37,5  (3526)    5.06 ¦   22.06  1156.¦  26.44  2025.¦  33.19  2020.¦
GP/M55     228. Roethlisberger Ulrich               47 Ittigen                     1:21.48,2     23.25,8  (6502)    5.04 ¦   23.05   188.¦  26.09   250.¦  32.33   241.¦
GP/M50     785. Roethlisberger Urs                  52 Dürrenroth                  1:30.13,3     33.28,4 (11517)    5.36 ¦   26.31   859.¦  28.43   807.¦  34.58   720.¦
GP/M20     891. Roethlisberger Urs                  78 Burgdorf                    1:23.42,9     35.43,1 (10508)    5.12 ¦   22.39   663.¦  25.37   762.¦  35.25  1077.¦
GP/W45     387. Rogall Petra                        59 D-Hamburg                   1:37.35,2     35.18,6 (22306)    6.03 ¦   29.23   459.¦  30.39   371.¦  37.32   346.¦
GP/M40     444. Rogenmoser Adi                      66 Oberbipp                    1:13.11,5     21.41,6  (3527)    4.32 ¦   21.14   480.¦  22.31   346.¦  29.25   546.¦
GP/M30      41. Rogenmoser Christian                75 Bern                          58.06,4      9.33,8  (1474)    3.36 ¦   16.53    43.¦  17.53    24.¦  23.19    72.¦
GP/M20     557. Rogenmoser Roman                    79 Bern                        1:16.47,5     28.47,7  (7527)    4.46 ¦   22.05   563.¦  24.20   571.¦  30.21   579.¦
AG/AW18    253. Rogger Kellie                       88 BWZ Berufs- und Weiterbil     31.28,2     12.12,6 (48462)    6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20      74. Rogger Stefanie                     84 Bern                        1:16.09,4     21.36,4  (7528)    4.43 ¦   21.09    52.¦  24.18    78.¦  30.41    99.¦
GP/M45     754. Roggli Christian                    58 Lanzenhäusern               1:21.13,2     24.06,1  (7529)    5.02 ¦   23.51   875.¦  25.43   758.¦  31.38   687.¦
GP/M45    1450. Roggli Hans-Peter                   60 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:46.02,7     48.55,6 (22307)    6.35 ¦   31.36  1478.¦  33.39  1448.¦  40.46  1409.¦
BG/PW       12. Roggli Michelle                     95 Ostermundigen                  6.39,0      0.44,3 (32163)    4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     606. Roggli Roger                        70 Ostermundigen               1:10.51,1     22.18,5  (6503)    4.24 ¦   21.03   759.¦  22.33   634.¦  27.14   493.¦
AG/WW      ---  Roggli Ruth                         70 Boll                          43.50,3     14.51,9 (50578)    9.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    470. Roggli Tobias                       84 Merligen                      26.46,2     13.21,7 (48906)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50    1059. Roggo Antoine                       54 Liebefeld                   1:52.49,6     56.04,7 (17476)    7.00 ¦   31.38  1060.¦  36.48  1059.¦  44.23  1044.¦
BG/PW       48. Roggo Camille                       95 Bussigny-Lausanne              7.21,6      1.26,9 (32164)    4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     169. Roggo Esther                        62 Fribourg                    1:22.20,6     18.26,0 (11518)    5.07 ¦   23.59   171.¦  26.01   161.¦  32.19   181.¦
BG/PW      101. Roggo Juliette                      96 Bussigny-Lausanne              7.45,1      1.50,4 (32403)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     378. Roh Pierre-Daniel                   49 Grimisuat                   1:29.16,4     30.54,0 (12487)    5.32 ¦   26.06   432.¦  28.00   372.¦  35.09   355.¦
AG/AM20    494. Röhle Matthias                      68 Münsingen                     27.13,3     13.48,8 (48308)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    158. Röhle Samuel                        98 Münsingen                     27.13,0      8.04,0 (48309)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1031. Rohmund Ingo                        72 D-Frankfurt                 1:15.33,7     27.01,1  (6504)    4.41 ¦   20.53   715.¦  23.04   772.¦  31.36  1586.¦
BG/KW      216. Rohn Céline Mina                    94 Fit4Future                     8.48,1      3.12,1 (33477)    5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40      23. Rohn Christoph                      63 Burgdorf                      59.49,4      8.19,5  (1475)    3.43 ¦   17.24    22.¦  18.56    25.¦  23.28    22.¦
BG/KM       46. Rohner David                        93 Liebefeld                      6.37,1      0.58,9 (33294)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     994. Rohner Martin                       62 Zürich                      1:20.48,5     29.18,6  (9482)    5.01 ¦   23.44  1121.¦  26.01  1107.¦  31.02   830.¦
AG/AW16    262. Rohner Miranda                      89 Gymnasium Hofwil              28.50,1     10.42,6 (47397)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     291. Rohner Pia                          63 Rüti ZH                     1:27.28,5     23.33,9 (12489)    5.26 ¦   26.11   373.¦  27.30   278.¦  33.46   263.¦
GP/M50     221. Rohner Rene                         55 Oberuzwil                   1:14.59,5     18.14,6  (4520)    4.39 ¦   22.25   333.¦  23.40   215.¦  28.53   162.¦
GP/M45    1132. Rohner Roger                        58 Basel                       1:29.06,2     31.59,1 (18480)    5.32 ¦   26.20  1244.¦  28.36  1187.¦  34.09  1004.¦
AG/AM14    221. Rohner Roman                        92 Liebefeld                     26.39,7     10.23,4 (45210)    5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1832. Rohner Stefan                       62 Nachtwache Bern 2           1:43.36,6     52.06,7 (21593)    6.26 ¦   29.15  1833.¦  32.55  1842.¦  41.25  1825.¦
GP/W40     350. Rohner Ursula                       62 Bern                        1:29.33,9     25.39,3 (10509)    5.33 ¦   24.59   259.¦  28.15   342.¦  36.19   446.¦
GP/W50     152. Rohr Kathrin                        55 Uttigen                     1:33.35,7     26.20,0 (14487)    5.48 ¦   27.18   172.¦  29.27   143.¦  36.50   148.¦
GP/W20     262. Rohr Lena                           86 Büren zum Hof               1:26.22,3     31.49,3 (15536)    5.22 ¦   26.10   352.¦  27.15   256.¦  32.55   220.¦
GP/M16      83. Rohr Luzius                         89 Gymnasium Muristalden       1:27.38,7     26.22,9 (16697)    5.26 ¦   26.45    97.¦  27.18    81.¦  33.34    87.¦
AG/AW16    301. Rohr Moe                            89 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        29.49,7     11.42,2 (43523)    6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      96. Rohr Peter                          58 Niederrohrdorf              1:06.19,4      9.12,3  (2540)    4.07 ¦   19.24   115.¦  20.56    95.¦  25.58    84.¦
GP/M40     582. Rohr Rene                           65 Staufen                     1:15.13,8     23.43,9  (4521)    4.40 ¦   22.11   728.¦  23.48   588.¦  29.14   508.¦
AG/AW14    165. Rohrbach Anja                       92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           28.45,0     11.35,6 (45567)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1882. Rohrbach Beat                       71 Ortschwaben                 1:23.07,0     34.34,4 (12490)    5.09 ¦   23.35  1746.¦  26.15  1882.¦  33.15  2001.¦
BG/PW      299. Rohrbach Edda                       95 Rüschegg Gambach               9.27,2      3.32,5 (32165)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     299. Rohrbach Helene                     77 Bern                        1:27.36,5     33.03,5 (13537)    5.26 ¦   24.56   240.¦  28.00   320.¦  34.39   342.¦
BG/TW      314. Rohrbach Jessica                    99 Schwarzenburg                 10.44,3      4.14,5 (31205)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Rohrbach Jürg                       60 Mülchi                        34.41,2      4.18,8 (50579)    7.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     58. Rohrbach Kevin                      89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     20.15,4      4.31,9 (41638)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13    127. Rohrbach Lara                       93 Rüschegg Gambach              35.17,2     15.24,8 (45211)    7.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13     56. Rohrbach Lea                        93 Bezirksschule Biberist        26.44,3      6.51,9 (45568)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1271. Rohrbach Marcel                     76 Basel                       1:17.43,2     29.10,6  (8513)    4.49 ¦   22.32  1335.¦  24.38  1281.¦  30.31  1290.¦
GP/M30    2267. Rohrbach Marco                      71 Bern                        1:27.19,0     38.46,4 (14488)    5.25 ¦   25.47  2415.¦  27.08  2143.¦  34.23  2243.¦
AG/AW20     75. Rohrbach Maria                      84 BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach-     23.26,1      7.20,5 (47173)    4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     449. Rohrbach Marianne                   64 Schwarzenburg               1:32.53,3     28.58,7 (18481)    5.46 ¦   26.28   397.¦  29.35   473.¦  36.49   496.¦
GP/M45    1181. Rohrbach Markus                     58 Gwatt (Thun)                1:30.26,6     33.19,5 (18482)    5.37 ¦   27.18  1332.¦  28.26  1170.¦  34.41  1068.¦
GP/M40     379. Rohrbach Martin                     63 Kaufdorf                    1:12.16,6     20.46,7  (5528)    4.29 ¦   21.24   529.¦  22.45   382.¦  28.06   343.¦
GP/M20     841. Rohrbach Matthias                   78 Bern                        1:22.46,6     34.46,8 (12491)    5.08 ¦   25.31  1040.¦  26.11   839.¦  31.03   658.¦
GP/M18      82. Rohrbach Micha                      87 Ittigen                     1:18.18,6     18.54,5 (18483)    4.51 ¦   22.13    79.¦  25.44   104.¦  30.20    74.¦
GP/M40    1018. Rohrbach Niklaus                    65 Rüschegg Gambach            1:21.17,8     29.47,9 (10510)    5.03 ¦   22.50   881.¦  25.18   928.¦  33.08  1190.¦
BG/TW      244. Rohrbach Rina                       98 Rüschegg Gambach               9.52,8      3.23,0 (31206)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60      9. Rohrer Arthur                       41 Kehrsatz                      22.13,2      3.45,5 (43904)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14     29. Rohrer Célia                        91 Feusi Bildungszentrum         22.36,0      5.26,6 (42653)    4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    190. Rohrer Claudia                      86 Mühleberg                     25.41,0      9.35,4 (46397)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1601. Rohrer Daniel                       71 Aarau                       1:20.28,0     31.55,4 (13538)    5.00 ¦   24.27  2024.¦  25.26  1586.¦  30.34  1306.¦
GP/M40    1394. Rohrer Daniel                       66 Heimberg                    1:27.27,1     35.57,2 (11519)    5.26 ¦   23.50  1146.¦  27.45  1425.¦  35.50  1549.¦
BG/TM       16. Rohrer Dominic                      97 Bolligen                       7.10,9      1.00,5 (31720)    4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1049. Rohrer Eduard                       76 Schlosswil                  1:15.44,0     27.11,4  (3528)    4.42 ¦   21.26   895.¦  23.46   974.¦  30.30  1287.¦
AG/AW60      1. Rohrer Gerda                        43 Kehrsatz                      26.01,5       ----- (43267)    5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      73. Rohrer Hansruedi                    58 Sports-Team-Haueter 1       1:05.19,6      8.12,5  (1476)    4.03 ¦   19.11    96.¦  20.40    77.¦  25.27    61.¦
GP/M60     101. Rohrer Heinz                        43 Ermensee                    1:21.43,3     22.09,5 (10511)    5.04 ¦   24.03   126.¦  25.34    86.¦  32.05    89.¦
BG/TW      222. Rohrer Jana                         99 Spiegel b. Bern                9.37,3      3.07,5 (31207)    6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Rohrer Joëlle+Rohrer Manfred        01 Spiegel b. Bern               11.00,9      2.55,0 (30222)    6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     956. Rohrer Joerg                        57 Bern                        1:24.59,0     27.51,9  (9483)    5.16 ¦   24.30   991.¦  27.19  1047.¦  33.08   885.¦
GP/W20     525. Rohrer Karin                        85 Stettlen                    1:36.31,2     41.58,2 (21400)    5.59 ¦   30.07   684.¦  30.52   552.¦  35.31   395.¦
AG/WW      ---  Rohrer Katharina                    67 Spiegel b. Bern               43.43,2     14.44,8 (50580)    9.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     577. Rohrer Michael                      79 Langenthal                  1:17.12,1     29.12,3 (18484)    4.47 ¦   21.52   527.¦  23.51   486.¦  31.28   714.¦
AG/AM14    202. Rohrer Patrick                      92 Ostermundigen                 25.27,7      9.11,4 (48310)    5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    243. Rohrer Roland                       89 Bildungszentrum Interlake     26.28,3     10.44,8 (47201)    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    232. Rohrer Therese                      63 Boll                          28.41,2     11.28,7 (44445)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     481. Rohrer Thomas                       68 Bern                        1:09.11,0     20.38,4  (3529)    4.17 ¦   19.41   406.¦  22.15   553.¦  27.14   494.¦
AG/AM40    373. Rohrer Urs                          63 Boll                          27.52,2     11.48,1 (44446)    5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W55     102. Röhrnbacher Inge                    47 Solothurn                   1:38.28,8     31.26,6 (11520)    6.07 ¦   27.44    89.¦  31.11   106.¦  39.32   111.¦
AG/WW      ---  Roiko Lucette                       49 Bern                          42.19,6     13.21,2 (50581)    9.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     122. Roll Christian                      58 Biel/Bienne                 1:07.31,0     10.23,9  (2541)    4.11 ¦   19.26   119.¦  21.33   138.¦  26.31   116.¦
GP/M55     253. Rollé Marc                          49 Ins                         1:23.21,2     24.58,8 (13539)    5.10 ¦   24.02   266.¦  26.07   247.¦  33.11   266.¦
GP/W30     914. Rolli Christine                     73 Bern                        1:38.24,1     38.49,9 (13540)    6.06 ¦   28.27   881.¦  31.02   904.¦  38.54   945.¦
GP/M40    1279. Rolli Daniel                        65 Unterseen                   1:25.26,2     33.56,3 (11521)    5.18 ¦   25.50  1525.¦  26.43  1239.¦  32.53  1140.¦
BG/PM       14. Rolli Dominik                       96 Oberbalm                       6.14,9      0.33,6 (32675)    3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Rolli Eveline                       76 Thun                          35.32,8      6.34,4 (50582)    7.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    302. Rolli Karin                         66 Bern                          29.43,2     12.30,7 (48311)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     87. Rolli Martin                        89 Gstaad                        21.14,4      5.30,9 (41338)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    382. Rölli Martina                       89 Gewerblich-industrielle B     31.56,0     13.48,5 (47269)    6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      133. Rolli Matthias                      96 Oberbalm                       7.19,5      1.38,2 (32676)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM14    225. Rolli Michael                       92 Brügg BE                      26.46,4     10.30,1 (44664)    5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     323. Rolli Rolf                          64 Gordola                     1:10.50,4     19.20,5  (4522)    4.24 ¦   19.50   229.¦  22.23   321.¦  28.37   409.¦
BG/TW      241. Rolli Sandra                        97 Schule Wittigkofen             9.48,9      3.19,1 (31316)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     58. Rolli Yvonne                        58 Steinmaur                     25.17,3      8.04,8 (46398)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     668. Röllin Barbara                      74 Steffisburg                 1:31.54,4     32.20,2 (14490)    5.42 ¦   26.32   604.¦  29.26   713.¦  35.56   671.¦
GP/M45     362. Romagnoli Rico                      60 Feldmeilen                  1:13.56,2     16.49,1  (5530)    4.35 ¦   21.01   320.¦  23.24   369.¦  29.30   389.¦
GP/M55     124. Romang Pierre                       51 Tramelan                    1:16.28,1     18.05,7  (5531)    4.45 ¦   22.09   136.¦  24.04   122.¦  30.13   120.¦
GP/M30    1847. Romang Yves-Alain                   75 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:22.52,5     34.19,9  (7531)    5.08 ¦   23.57  1879.¦  26.07  1834.¦  32.47  1889.¦
GP/W30    1073. Romano Silvia                       71 Seewen SO                   1:45.05,2     45.31,0 (17477)    6.31 ¦   29.39  1013.¦  33.14  1064.¦  42.11  1101.¦
GP/M40     621. Romano Silvio                       66 Seewen SO                   1:15.43,6     24.13,7 (17478)    4.42 ¦   22.55   899.¦  23.46   584.¦  29.01   464.¦
BG/GW      110. Româo Patricia                      91 Brügg BE                       9.35,9      3.38,6 (34164)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1379. Rombaldoni Tino                     62 Binningen                   1:27.10,8     35.40,9 (11522)    5.25 ¦   24.27  1289.¦  27.19  1366.¦  35.23  1500.¦
GP/W30     508. Romeo Lydia                         69 Emmenbrücke                 1:28.33,2     28.59,0 (12492)    5.30 ¦   26.46   653.¦  27.36   451.¦  34.09   481.¦
GP/M14      17. Römer Aaron Erich                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:20.57,9     17.46,1 (16746)    5.01 ¦   25.10    33.¦  25.37    18.¦  30.10    15.¦
GP/W20     450. Romer Heidi                         85 Kaltbrunn                   1:33.43,9     39.10,9 (19378)    5.49 ¦   27.58   521.¦  29.31   450.¦  36.13   431.¦
AG/AM18     69. Römer Jakob                         87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     21.09,2      5.57,1 (41580)    4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     486. Römer Jürg                          52 Laupen BE                   1:22.14,0     25.29,1 (11523)    5.06 ¦   23.40   508.¦  25.56   473.¦  32.37   489.¦
GP/W30     682. Romerio Silvana                     70 Sissach                     1:32.12,3     32.38,1 (15538)    5.43 ¦   27.31   771.¦  29.42   765.¦  34.57   571.¦
GP/M50     136. Romero Pedro                        56 Epalinges                   1:12.35,7     15.50,8  (8514)    4.30 ¦   20.45   128.¦  23.09   154.¦  28.40   145.¦
GP/W20     376. Romic Vesna                         79 Zürich                      1:30.32,0     35.59,0 (22308)    5.37 ¦   26.50   402.¦  28.23   359.¦  35.18   385.¦
GP/W40     127. Rominger Jolanda                    66 Edlibach                    1:20.22,8     16.28,2  (6505)    4.59 ¦   22.52    97.¦  25.43   142.¦  31.47   144.¦
GP/M45     924. Rominger Martin                     60 Chur                        1:24.18,8     27.11,7  (9484)    5.14 ¦   22.59   695.¦  27.10  1014.¦  34.08  1002.¦
GP/M30    1347. Rompf Joerg Thomas                  71 D-Hofheim                   1:18.18,2     29.45,6  (5532)    4.51 ¦   21.05   769.¦  24.31  1234.¦  32.41  1867.¦
GP/W45     188. Romualdi Esther                     61 Speicher                    1:27.56,7     25.40,1 (19379)    5.27 ¦   26.14   243.¦  28.03   206.¦  33.39   148.¦
AG/AM20    307. Ron Adi                             84 Berufsschule für Pflege B     24.04,6     10.40,1 (48471)    5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2913. Roncevic Boris                      73 Münsingen                   1:45.09,6     56.37,0 (20415)    6.32 ¦   28.03  2812.¦  34.20  2934.¦  42.46  2907.¦
AG/AW16    223. Roncoroni Luisa                     89 Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermat     28.09,4     10.01,9 (47438)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     320. Rondelli Carlo                      44 Locarno                     1:42.03,1     42.29,3 (14491)    6.20 ¦   29.25   345.¦  31.55   320.¦  40.41   314.¦
GP/W30    1152. Roniger Elsbeth                     67 Lyss                        1:52.37,6     53.03,4 (20416)    6.59 ¦   30.27  1066.¦  37.29  1172.¦  44.40  1154.¦
GP/M40    1420. Roniger Ulrich                      65 Lyss                        1:28.00,2     36.30,3 (22309)    5.28 ¦   24.12  1236.¦  26.35  1211.¦  37.12  1652.¦
BG/PM      311. Ronner Lasse                        96 Niederscherli                  8.36,8      2.55,5 (32677)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    446. Ronner Markus                       72 Forex Foxes                   26.21,8     12.57,3 (42423)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     720. Roos Daniela                        66 Ebikon                      1:43.38,1     39.43,5 (18485)    6.26 ¦   30.49   750.¦  33.03   726.¦  39.45   685.¦
GP/M30     313. Roos Franz                          71 Lenzburg                    1:06.30,2     17.57,6  (3530)    4.07 ¦   19.23   356.¦  21.00   310.¦  26.06   308.¦
GP/M45    1377. Roos Gregor                         58 Bern                        1:38.21,8     41.14,7 (21401)    6.06 ¦   27.06  1317.¦  31.58  1412.¦  39.17  1356.¦
GP/M45    1204. Roos Hendrik                        59 Bern                        1:31.06,3     33.59,2 (15539)    5.39 ¦   26.16  1233.¦  29.19  1255.¦  35.30  1131.¦
GP/W30      96. Roos Rita                           73 Luzern                      1:15.23,9     15.49,7  (4523)    4.41 ¦   21.37    88.¦  23.41    85.¦  30.05   122.¦
GP/M40    1833. Roos Roland                         63 Ebikon                      1:43.37,6     52.07,7 (18486)    6.26 ¦   30.48  1876.¦  33.03  1846.¦  39.45  1782.¦
GP/M20    1264. Roos Thomas                         86 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B   2:00.41,1   1:12.41,3 (20592)    7.29 ¦   31.32  1273.¦  37.08  1266.¦  52.00  1262.¦
GP/M45      99. Röösli Hanspeter                    57 Egolzwil                    1:06.30,6      9.23,5  (2542)    4.07 ¦   19.13    97.¦  21.02   101.¦  26.14    99.¦
GP/M40    1277. Röösli Markus                       63 Emmen                       1:25.25,7     33.55,8 (10512)    5.18 ¦   24.58  1383.¦  27.05  1307.¦  33.21  1224.¦
GP/M40    1685. Röösli Michael                      66 Bern                        1:34.07,1     42.37,2 (15540)    5.50 ¦   27.16  1698.¦  30.19  1739.¦  36.30  1607.¦
AG/AM16    297. Röösli Stephan                      90 Gymnasium Burgdorf            46.07,6     30.24,1 (43500)    9.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     208. Röösli Zingg Lisa                   65 Hinterkappelen              1:24.04,0     20.09,4 (11753)    5.13 ¦   24.24   207.¦  27.08   245.¦  32.31   192.¦
AG/AW20    234. Ropers Isabel C.                    79 Thun                          26.13,7     10.08,1 (43269)    5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Rosa Ruth                           56 Busswil b. Büren              35.04,5      6.06,1 (50583)    7.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     627. Rosay Celine                        79 F-Burdignin                 1:40.58,1     46.25,1 (21402)    6.16 ¦   27.55   515.¦  31.51   616.¦  41.11   677.¦
GP/W18      21. Rösch Andrea                        88 Deutsches Gymnasium Linde   1:33.28,5     19.36,7 (21572)    5.48 ¦   28.38    32.¦  30.03    21.¦  34.46    15.¦
AG/AW18    349. Roschi Claudia                      87 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     38.23,8     19.08,2 (47621)    8.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       65. Roschi Fabienne                     98 Kehrsatz                       8.19,4      1.49,6 (31208)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     425. Roschi Michael                      76 Engelberg                   1:08.25,9     19.53,3  (1903)    4.15 ¦   19.18   333.¦  21.53   484.¦  27.14   494.¦
GP/W20     549. Roschi Nanette                      78 Liebefeld                   1:37.14,8     42.41,8 (13541)    6.02 ¦   25.46   323.¦  31.10   572.¦  40.18   650.¦
GP/M14      62. Roschi Simon                        91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee         1:38.44,1     35.32,3 (19589)    6.08 ¦   31.24    69.¦  30.49    60.¦  36.30    54.¦
GP/W30     305. Rosenberger Martina                 68 Brügg BE                    1:23.39,4     24.05,2  (3531)    5.11 ¦   23.50   250.¦  26.47   343.¦  33.00   354.¦
GP/M45    1320. Rosendahl Michael                   59 Starrkirch-Wil              1:35.31,5     38.24,4 (16477)    5.56 ¦   25.23  1119.¦  30.18  1334.¦  39.49  1379.¦
GP/M20     572. Roser Daniel                        79 Belp                        1:17.04,4     29.04,6 (16478)    4.47 ¦   21.38   476.¦  24.45   629.¦  30.40   611.¦
AG/AM20    314. Rosier Paul                         79 NL-Zwolle 8017 KG             24.14,8     10.50,3 (44447)    5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     486. Rosin Michael                       73 Münsingen                   1:09.13,3     20.40,7  (2783)    4.18 ¦   20.02   496.¦  21.40   442.¦  27.30   547.¦
BG/TW       35. Rösler Marlen                       97 Bern                           7.51,1      1.21,3 (31209)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1239. Rösler Stephan                      63 Münchenbuchsee              1:24.37,9     33.08,0 (22305)    5.15 ¦   25.33  1481.¦  26.43  1243.¦  32.20  1041.¦
AG/WW      ---  Rosmarie Lüthi                      74 Huttwil                       42.49,2     13.50,8 (50584)    9.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     371. Rossel Francoise                    62 Pully                       1:30.12,7     26.18,1 (10513)    5.36 ¦   24.48   238.¦  29.06   420.¦  36.17   443.¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Rossel Jonas+Rossel Stephan         01 Wohlen b. Bern                12.30,4      4.24,5 (30223)    7.49 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     136. Rosser Christian                    79 Bern                        1:05.13,5     17.13,7  (2543)    4.03 ¦   19.13   165.¦  20.49   143.¦  25.11   118.¦
GP/M20    1071. Rosser Thomas                       83 Ittigen                     1:29.06,4     41.06,6 (16479)    5.32 ¦   27.33  1188.¦  27.10   972.¦  34.22  1014.¦
AG/AM60     65. Rosser Werner                       39 Kiental                       28.40,8     10.13,1 (44448)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     578. Rosset Bernard                      48 Lausanne                    1:42.11,5     43.49,1 (19381)    6.21 ¦   28.27   563.¦  33.14   588.¦  40.29   562.¦
GP/M30    1621. Rosset Gilles                       69 St-Aubin FR                 1:20.37,5     32.04,9 (11524)    5.00 ¦   23.25  1672.¦  25.36  1641.¦  31.35  1585.¦
GP/M50     954. Rosset Michel                       52 Echallens                   1:37.56,5     41.11,6 (19382)    6.05 ¦   28.17   971.¦  30.48   951.¦  38.51   941.¦
GP/M20     711. Rosset Robin                        85 Echallens                   1:19.53,7     31.53,9  (9486)    4.57 ¦   23.29   779.¦  25.12   701.¦  31.11   678.¦
BG/KW        4. Rossetti Anja                       94 SVAM Muggio                    6.09,9      0.33,9 (33518)    3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     262. Rossetti Marco                      83 Steinach                    1:10.21,9     22.22,1  (5533)    4.22 ¦   21.38   478.¦  22.15   261.¦  26.28   193.¦
AG/AW20    719. Rossi Ariane                        73 Q-Force forever               32.19,5     16.13,9 (42541)    6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M65     117. Rossi Carlo                         39 Bern                        1:42.01,8     36.18,8 (20417)    6.20 ¦   29.08   113.¦  32.27   117.¦  40.25   111.¦
GP/M60     166. Rossi Claudio                       42 Bern                        1:26.26,6     26.52,8 (13542)    5.22 ¦   25.55   217.¦  27.13   157.¦  33.18   136.¦
GP/W45     135. Rossi-Clerc Laurence                58 Payerne                     1:25.28,7     23.12,1 (12493)    5.18 ¦   25.34   198.¦  26.51   127.¦  33.02   120.¦
GP/W40     617. Rossi Daniela                       65 D-Karlsruhe                 1:37.53,4     33.58,8 (14492)    6.04 ¦   28.22   604.¦  31.25   647.¦  38.05   594.¦
GP/M40    1395. Rossi Ingo                          62 Oberbüren                   1:27.27,9     35.58,0  (9487)    5.26 ¦   25.48  1518.¦  27.46  1427.¦  33.53  1296.¦
BG/GW       13. Rossi Lara                          91 La Neuveville                  6.37,9      0.40,6 (34103)    4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     360. Rossi Laura                         75 Bern                        1:25.06,2     25.32,0  (9488)    5.17 ¦   23.01   172.¦  27.24   426.¦  34.40   540.¦
GP/M30    2797. Rossi Marco                         68 D-Karlsruhe                 1:37.53,7     49.21,1 (14493)    6.04 ¦   28.22  2842.¦  31.25  2826.¦  38.05  2734.¦
GP/M30    2859. Rossi Viktor                        68 KBS Biel 1                  1:40.43,4     52.10,8 (14734)    6.15 ¦   26.11  2512.¦  31.43  2848.¦  42.48  2909.¦
GP/M30     109. Rossier Alain                       68 Schaefer Sports 2           1:01.13,3     12.40,7  (1694)    3.48 ¦   17.47   119.¦  19.18   113.¦  24.06   114.¦
GP/M45     926. Rossier Claude                      59 Magglingen/Macolin          1:24.20,1     27.13,0 (10514)    5.14 ¦   24.39  1018.¦  26.34   921.¦  33.05   875.¦
GP/M45    1142. Rossier Jean-Robert                 57 Confignon                   1:29.12,2     32.05,1 (12494)    5.32 ¦   24.21   961.¦  28.23  1163.¦  36.27  1213.¦
GP/W30     326. Rossier Nathalie                    67 Lausanne                    1:24.12,2     24.38,0 (12495)    5.13 ¦   24.09   283.¦  26.53   358.¦  33.08   365.¦
GP/M45    1455. Rossinelli Angelo                   59 Ibach                       1:48.05,5     50.58,4 (20418)    6.43 ¦   30.14  1462.¦  33.22  1444.¦  44.29  1457.¦
GP/W45      43. Rossinelli Mara                     60 Taverne                     1:17.58,6     15.42,0 (15541)    4.50 ¦   23.50    85.¦  24.41    37.¦  29.26    23.¦
GP/M45     DNF  Rossinelli Renato                   60 Belp                          23.50,6        Km 5 (10515)    ---- ¦   23.50   873.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W50      40. Rossini Daniela                     55 Hinterkappelen              1:22.16,6     15.00,9  (7532)    5.06 ¦   23.45    38.¦  26.05    41.¦  32.26    39.¦
GP/W20     565. Rota Beatrice                       82 Wädenswil                   1:37.47,9     43.14,9 (21403)    6.04 ¦   29.14   617.¦  31.05   568.¦  37.28   512.¦
GP/W55      57. Rotach Verena                       49 Riehen                      1:30.20,1     23.17,9 (14494)    5.36 ¦   26.42    72.¦  28.01    48.¦  35.35    55.¦
AG/AM20    608. Roth Adrian                         70 Steffisburg                   32.10,6     18.46,1 (47110)    6.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     207. Roth Alexandre                      71 Corseaux                    1:04.11,2     15.38,6  (1477)    3.59 ¦   18.25   198.¦  20.28   230.¦  25.18   217.¦
AG/AW20    710. Roth Andrea                         70 Steffisburg                   32.11,1     16.05,5 (47111)    6.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    632. Roth Andrea                         83 Gümligen                      30.53,3     14.47,7 (45212)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     264. Röth Andreas                        61 Beerenstark                 1:11.49,3     14.42,2  (4775)    4.27 ¦   21.27   395.¦  22.44   272.¦  27.36   193.¦
GP/M45     779. Roth Andy                           57 Zofingen                    1:21.42,3     24.35,2  (5534)    5.04 ¦   21.49   461.¦  25.36   740.¦  34.16  1015.¦
GP/W40      83. Roth Astrid                         62 Zollikofen                  1:18.10,7     14.16,1  (9489)    4.51 ¦   22.41    84.¦  24.36    73.¦  30.52    98.¦
GP/M20      40. Roth Beat                           81 Bern                          58.27,1     10.27,3  (1478)    3.37 ¦   17.35    63.¦  18.18    35.¦  22.32    24.¦
GP/W55      40. Roth Birgit                         47 Rapperswil BE               1:28.23,9     21.21,7 (10516)    5.29 ¦   24.48    25.¦  27.42    36.¦  35.52    58.¦
GP/M40    1638. Roth Christian                      63 Lommiswil                   1:32.31,9     41.02,0 (10517)    5.44 ¦   26.57  1676.¦  29.18  1646.¦  36.15  1588.¦
GP/M30    2460. Roth Christian                      71 Rombach                     1:29.47,8     41.15,2  (7533)    5.34 ¦   24.43  2100.¦  29.59  2705.¦  35.05  2372.¦
BG/KW      199. Roth Claudia                        94 Ittigen                        8.35,2      2.59,2 (33295)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    339. Roth Corinne                        89 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     30.52,1     12.44,6 (45333)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    225. Roth Corinne                        91 Oberthal                      31.05,7     13.56,3 (48312)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1226. Roth Daniel                         57 Seltisberg                  1:31.54,0     34.46,9 (17479)    5.42 ¦   26.38  1276.¦  28.48  1213.¦  36.27  1214.¦
GP/M30     587. Roth Daniel                         69 Zollikofen                  1:10.37,7     22.05,1  (4525)    4.23 ¦   20.34   638.¦  22.16   559.¦  27.46   592.¦
AG/AM20    153. Roth Daniel                         69 Utzenstorf                    21.24,2      7.59,7 (42237)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     873. Roth Daniel                         53 Mönchaltorf                 1:33.42,4     36.57,5 (14496)    5.49 ¦   27.17   914.¦  29.08   828.¦  37.17   868.¦
GP/M30     329. Roth Daniel                         72 Trubschachen                1:06.52,6     18.20,0  (6506)    4.09 ¦   19.49   432.¦  20.56   303.¦  26.06   309.¦
GP/M30    1409. Roth Daniel                         74 Zürich                      1:18.51,4     30.18,8  (9490)    4.54 ¦   23.10  1588.¦  24.42  1304.¦  30.58  1422.¦
BG/PM      208. Roth Dario                          96 Utzenstorf                     7.48,4      2.07,1 (32678)    4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     598. Roth David                          84 Pany                        1:17.48,9     29.49,1  (3532)    4.50 ¦   20.42   332.¦  24.43   619.¦  32.22   815.¦
GP/W50      48. Roth Dora                           53 Zäziwil                     1:23.46,9     16.31,2  (9491)    5.12 ¦   24.19    52.¦  26.31    46.¦  32.56    46.¦
AG/AW20    755. Röth Eugenia                        70 D-Darmstadt                   32.57,0     16.51,4 (42921)    7.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1928. Roth Felix                          69 Allschwil                   1:23.32,5     34.59,9 (12496)    5.11 ¦   24.50  2156.¦  26.22  1915.¦  32.19  1765.¦
GP/M40    1079. Roth Fritz                          64 Fraubrunnen                 1:22.13,0     30.43,1 (11525)    5.06 ¦   24.34  1309.¦  25.48  1049.¦  31.50   966.¦
AG/AM40     91. Roth Hans                           66 SoBa/Basler 6                 22.06,4      6.02,3 (42238)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     874. Roth Harry                          56 Jongny                      1:33.42,9     36.58,0 (17480)    5.49 ¦   28.26   984.¦  29.56   898.¦  35.19   745.¦
GP/W40     669. Roth Heidi                          64 Rothrist                    1:40.15,4     36.20,8 (15542)    6.13 ¦   28.36   622.¦  31.57   670.¦  39.41   680.¦
GP/M65     123. Roth Heinz                          38 Birmensdorf ZH              1:44.54,9     39.11,9 (11004)    6.31 ¦   31.12   137.¦  31.52   111.¦  41.50   123.¦
GP/W50     301. Roth Irma                           52 Gerzensee                   1:51.19,2     44.03,5 (22310)    6.55 ¦   31.53   304.¦  35.27   304.¦  43.57   298.¦
AG/AM14    250. Roth Johan                          92 Ittigen                       27.56,4     11.40,1 (43270)    5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Roth Jrene                          66 Schnottwil                    42.07,4     13.09,0 (50585)    8.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     46. Roth Marcel                         83 Münchenbuchsee                17.28,0      4.03,5 (41339)    3.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1760. Roth Marcel                         67 Burgdorf                    1:22.04,0     33.31,4  (8515)    5.05 ¦   22.34  1343.¦  26.38  1995.¦  32.50  1906.¦
GP/W30     545. Roth Michelle                       74 Bern                        1:29.21,5     29.47,3 (16480)    5.33 ¦   25.53   504.¦  27.51   483.¦  35.36   638.¦
AG/AM14    DNF  Roth Olivier                        92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee             -----   gestartet (45569)    ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1394. Roth Peter                          67 Thunstetten                 1:18.41,7     30.09,1  (2544)    4.53 ¦   20.30   620.¦  25.00  1420.¦  33.10  1977.¦
GP/M30     172. Roth Rolf                           74 Gohl                        1:03.22,0     14.49,4  (1480)    3.56 ¦   18.17   180.¦  19.27   125.¦  25.36   253.¦
GP/M55     305. Roth Ruedi                          50 Steffisburg                 1:25.34,9     27.12,5 (12497)    5.19 ¦   24.52   337.¦  26.30   276.¦  34.12   316.¦
BG/TW      300. Roth Sarina                         98 Utzenstorf                    10.31,5      4.01,7 (31211)    6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1084. Roth Silvia                         71 Bern                        1:45.46,3     46.12,1 (20419)    6.34 ¦   32.10  1134.¦  33.46  1094.¦  39.49  1003.¦
GP/M16      92. Roth Simon                          89 Gymnasium Thun-Schadau      1:28.46,2     27.30,4 (14755)    5.30 ¦   29.24   121.¦  27.52    86.¦  31.29    60.¦
GP/M40     148. Roth Thomas                         62 Grünes Bündnis              1:06.43,6     15.13,7  (1481)    4.08 ¦   18.59   119.¦  21.01   141.¦  26.42   187.¦
AG/AM40     46. Roth Thomas                         60 Thierachern                   20.41,7      4.37,6 (41340)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     994. Rothacher Ruedi                     57 Worb                        1:25.43,3     28.36,2 (10518)    5.19 ¦   23.44   845.¦  26.51   964.¦  35.08  1100.¦
GP/M20     971. Rötheli Pascal                      79 Bern                        1:25.53,0     37.53,2  (9492)    5.20 ¦   22.58   702.¦  26.45   919.¦  36.09  1109.¦
GP/M20     426. Rothen Christoph                    83 Team Badertscher Innenaus   1:14.07,4     26.07,6 (11743)    4.36 ¦   22.33   643.¦  23.40   456.¦  27.53   289.¦
GP/M50     141. Rothen Hans Rudolf                  53 LV 95 Burgdorf 4            1:12.41,5     15.56,6  (3533)    4.31 ¦   21.13   185.¦  23.02   142.¦  28.25   124.¦
AG/AW40    250. Rothen Jeannette                    60 Kriegstetten                  28.59,4     11.46,9 (44449)    6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     853. Rothen Juerg                        61 Lyss                        1:22.58,4     25.51,3 (12499)    5.09 ¦   23.50   874.¦  26.11   850.¦  32.56   848.¦
BG/KW      159. Rothen Juliana                      93 Kriegstetten                   8.05,6      2.29,6 (33296)    5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     289. Rothen Michael                      81 Bolligen                    1:11.09,0     23.09,2  (2546)    4.25 ¦   20.33   304.¦  22.19   268.¦  28.16   333.¦
BG/GW       68. Rothen Mirjam                       92 Kriegstetten                   7.46,9      1.49,6 (34105)    4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     333. Rothen Walter                       46 Schwarzenburg               1:43.29,3     43.55,5 (14497)    6.25 ¦   26.39   245.¦  31.36   312.¦  45.13   363.¦
AG/AW18    165. Rothenanger Janine                  87 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     28.38,3      9.22,7 (43613)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     657. Rothenbuehler Hans                  55 Langnau i. E.               1:26.19,1     29.34,2 (10519)    5.21 ¦   24.17   594.¦  27.36   696.¦  34.24   672.¦
AG/AW20    104. Rothenbuehler Ruth                  84 Riedtwil                      24.20,1      8.14,5 (44450)    5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GM       15. Rothenbühler Adrian                 92 Gwatt (Thun)                   5.54,3      0.49,5 (34106)    3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    496. Rothenbühler Adrian                 84 Bern                          27.16,8     13.52,3 (44451)    5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20     71. Rothenbühler Andri                  86 TSV Frauenkappelen            19.04,5      5.40,0 (42594)    4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2473. Rothenbühler Dominik                76 Schliern b. Köniz           1:30.04,4     41.31,8 (12500)    5.35 ¦   24.45  2117.¦  28.06  2407.¦  37.12  2662.¦
GP/M20     656. Rothenbühler Joris                  83 Bern                        1:18.53,4     30.53,6  (9494)    4.54 ¦   23.36   799.¦  24.50   643.¦  30.26   591.¦
GP/M50     390. Rothenbühler Konrad                 54 Bern                        1:19.43,0     22.58,1  (9493)    4.57 ¦   23.37   500.¦  25.04   367.¦  31.01   336.¦
GP/W18       1. Rothenbühler Martina                87 Gymnasium Burgdorf          1:13.51,8       -----  (5768)    4.35 ¦   21.10     1.¦  23.38     1.¦  29.02     1.¦
AG/AW20     55. Rothenbühler Stefanie               84 STBern                        21.55,1      5.49,5 (41341)    4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     739. Rothenbühler Thomas                 67 Konolfingen                 1:12.35,7     24.03,1 (13543)    4.30 ¦   21.25   887.¦  23.12   804.¦  27.58   641.¦
AG/AW20    836. Röthenmund Marianne                 67 Mittelhäusern                 39.25,0     23.19,4 (48313)    8.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     254. Röther Patrick                      72 Bättwil                     1:05.12,7     16.40,1  (1482)    4.03 ¦   18.41   235.¦  20.37   255.¦  25.54   286.¦
GP/W45     103. Rother Verena                       57 Oberdorf NW                 1:23.25,4     21.08,8 (10520)    5.11 ¦   24.49   142.¦  25.59    87.¦  32.36   101.¦
AG/AW40    463. Röthlin Gabriela                    63 Ottenbach                     35.39,7     18.27,2 (48314)    7.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     698. Röthlin Gerhard                     54 Kerns                       1:27.36,0     30.51,1  (5906)    5.26 ¦   22.53   400.¦  27.14   655.¦  37.27   878.¦
GP/M30     927. Röthlin Martin                      69 Stansstad                   1:14.30,0     25.57,4  (6507)    4.37 ¦   21.40   975.¦  23.53  1011.¦  28.56   862.¦
GP/M30       1. Röthlin Viktor                      74 TV Alpnach                    48.32,6       -----     (1)    3.00 ¦   14.32     1.¦  15.08     1.¦  18.51     1.¦
GP/M30     597. Röthlisberger Alain                 67 Bern                        1:10.43,3     22.10,7  (3525)    4.23 ¦   20.11   528.¦  22.18   575.¦  28.13   694.¦
GP/W40     569. Röthlisberger Barbara               62 Biel/Bienne                 1:36.11,6     32.17,0 (18487)    5.58 ¦   27.24   497.¦  30.49   603.¦  37.57   580.¦
AG/AM20    210. Röthlisberger Bernhard              82 Grosshöchstetten              22.24,9      9.00,4 (44452)    4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       54. Röthlisberger Bettina               95 TV Rüegsauschachen             7.24,2      1.29,5 (32284)    4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Röthlisberger Carmen+Röthlisb. Kath 01 Worb                          12.25,1      4.19,2 (30224)    7.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      102. Röthlisberger Celina                95 Aeschi b. Spiez                7.45,2      1.50,5 (32166)    4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW13    107. Röthlisberger Christine             93 Bezirksschule Biberist        31.15,8     11.23,4 (45570)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      32. Röthlisberger Christof              87 Gemeinde Eggiwil            1:10.57,7     11.33,6 (14727)    4.24 ¦   21.05    46.¦  22.30    35.¦  27.21    23.¦
GP/M14      66. Röthlisberger David                 91 Freies Gymnasium            1:40.09,8     36.58,0 (18680)    6.13 ¦   30.32    66.¦  32.33    66.¦  37.03    57.¦
GP/W50     271. Röthlisberger Edith                 55 Brüttelen                   1:43.42,3     36.26,6 (21404)    6.26 ¦   30.32   292.¦  32.41   268.¦  40.28   255.¦
AG/AW16    150. Röthlisberger Eva                   89 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     26.36,3      8.28,8 (44917)    5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    182. Röthlisberger Fabian                89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     23.58,5      8.15,0 (46615)    5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     749. Röthlisberger Gianluca              85 Biel/Bienne                 1:20.45,4     32.45,6 (12501)    5.01 ¦   23.12   738.¦  25.57   814.¦  31.35   726.¦
GP/M45    1047. Röthlisberger Jean-Paul             57 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.44,3     29.37,2 (18488)    5.23 ¦   25.42  1152.¦  27.25  1060.¦  33.36   936.¦
AG/AW40    301. Röthlisberger Karin                 65 Toffen                        29.43,1     12.30,6 (46401)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     228. Röthlisberger Kathrin               59 Herzogenbuchsee             1:30.29,4     28.12,8 (18917)    5.37 ¦   26.10   237.¦  28.42   243.¦  35.36   241.¦
BG/PW      179. Röthlisberger Leonie                95 Bremgarten b. Bern             8.18,4      2.23,7 (32167)    5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Röthlisberger Linda+Röthlisberger A 00 Münsingen                      9.55,2      1.49,3 (30225)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    120. Röthlisberger Lucas                 90 Freies Gymnasium              22.09,7      6.26,2 (42366)    4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    164. Röthlisberger Madeleine             65 Die fantastischen 4           27.39,0     10.26,5 (44453)    5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     497. Röthlisberger Manuela               66 Aeschi b. Spiez             1:34.06,8     30.12,2 (21405)    5.50 ¦   28.38   627.¦  29.40   488.¦  35.47   410.¦
GP/M40     209. Röthlisberger Markus                62 KAPO Bern 2                 1:08.20,9     16.51,0  (2547)    4.14 ¦   20.28   328.¦  21.36   209.¦  26.15   141.¦
BG/PM      283. Röthlisberger Michael               96 Rohrbach                       8.21,9      2.40,6 (32764)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    149. Röthlisberger Michaela              91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           27.58,1     10.48,7 (45571)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM13    161. Röthlisberger Michi                 94 Bern                          27.32,5      8.23,5 (44454)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       57. Röthlisberger Mischa                94 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.52,6      1.14,4 (33433)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     640. Röthlisberger Peter                 66 Aeschi b. Spiez             1:16.02,8     24.32,9  (5535)    4.43 ¦   21.46   627.¦  24.00   629.¦  30.16   698.¦
AG/AM20    487. Röthlisberger Peter                 72 Steffisburg                   27.04,8     13.40,3 (48315)    5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1025. Röthlisberger Reto                  76 SV Post Burgdorf 1          1:15.30,6     26.58,0  (6508)    4.41 ¦   22.09  1175.¦  23.58  1048.¦  29.23   978.¦
GP/W30     717. Röthlisberger Sabine                68 Hasle-Rüegsau               1:33.00,0     33.25,8 (17481)    5.46 ¦   27.10   707.¦  29.23   709.¦  36.26   723.¦
AG/AW14    256. Röthlisberger Sabrina               92 Bern                          33.19,8     16.10,4 (48316)    7.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/GW       26. Röthlisberger Sandra                92 Gemeinde Eggiwil               6.53,6      0.56,3 (34165)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      191. Röthlisberger Sarah                 95 Rohrbach                       8.24,7      2.30,0 (32265)    5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1796. Röthlisberger Simon                 75 Liebefeld                   1:22.24,5     33.51,9  (9495)    5.07 ¦   24.17  1981.¦  25.38  1657.¦  32.28  1811.¦
AG/AW18    254. Röthlisberger Stefanie              88 Berufsschule des Detailha     31.29,4     12.13,8 (43420)    6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW       28. Röthlisberger Tanja                 93 TV Rüegsauschachen             6.51,8      1.15,8 (33434)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18      97. Röthlisberger Thomas                88 Gemeinde Eggiwil            1:20.01,4     20.37,3 (14728)    4.58 ¦   23.10   105.¦  24.50    84.¦  32.00   112.¦
AG/WW      ---  Röthlisberger Vreni                 66 Uettligen                     43.17,5     14.19,1 (46400)    9.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     75. Röthlisberger Xaver                 36 Frutigen                      29.31,9     11.04,2 (44455)    6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     970. Röthlisberger Yves                  57 Bern                        1:25.19,4     28.12,3  (9496)    5.18 ¦   23.15   750.¦  26.56   982.¦  35.07  1098.¦
GP/M30     959. Rothmund Patrick                    71 Disentis/Mustér             1:14.45,9     26.13,3 (10522)    4.38 ¦   22.28  1295.¦  23.37   927.¦  28.40   804.¦
GP/M20     729. Rotondaro Giuseppe                  78 Bern                        1:20.16,3     32.16,5 (11526)    4.59 ¦   23.04   714.¦  24.35   601.¦  32.36   842.¦
GP/M40    1863. Rottler Steffen                     64 Bern                        1:48.16,3     56.46,4 (20602)    6.43 ¦   32.51  1888.¦  36.14  1878.¦  39.09  1762.¦
GP/M40     419. Rotzer Ivo                          65 Schliern b. Köniz           1:12.51,1     21.21,2  (7535)    4.31 ¦   21.05   449.¦  23.16   469.¦  28.29   395.¦
GP/W45     165. Rouiller Helene                     58 Thörishaus                  1:26.54,4     24.37,8 (13545)    5.24 ¦   25.57   227.¦  27.25   161.¦  33.31   142.¦
GP/M45     191. Roulet Pascal                       61 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:09.51,8     12.44,7  (5536)    4.20 ¦   20.15   213.¦  22.05   193.¦  27.31   187.¦
GP/M30      40. Roulier Gilbert                     72 Muri b. Bern                  58.04,3      9.31,7  (1483)    3.36 ¦   16.59    45.¦  18.22    44.¦  22.42    40.¦
GP/W30     785. Roulier Sarah                       76 Muri b. Bern                1:34.27,4     34.53,2 (16481)    5.52 ¦   27.27   756.¦  28.52   639.¦  38.07   880.¦
GP/W30     816. Roulin Anita                        68 Villarlod                   1:35.18,0     35.43,8 (17482)    5.55 ¦   26.27   584.¦  30.12   821.¦  38.38   929.¦
GP/M55     385. Roulin Camille                      51 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:29.25,1     31.02,7 (10523)    5.33 ¦   25.26   389.¦  28.14   390.¦  35.43   386.¦
GP/M65      27. Roulin Raoul                        41 Biel/Bienne                 1:22.54,3     17.11,3  (6509)    5.09 ¦   23.08    20.¦  25.59    27.¦  33.46    36.¦
GP/M45     292. Rousselot Andre                     60 Niedergösgen                1:12.31,4     15.24,3  (2548)    4.30 ¦   19.55   160.¦  22.10   204.¦  30.25   528.¦
GP/W40     143. Roussy Daniele                      64 Bofflens                    1:21.17,5     17.22,9 (10524)    5.03 ¦   22.59   102.¦  25.46   144.¦  32.31   193.¦
GP/W30      30. Roux Cornelia                       73 St. Ursen                   1:08.24,5      8.50,3  (3534)    4.15 ¦   20.20    44.¦  21.33    27.¦  26.30    22.¦
AG/AW14    182. Roux Michele Simonee                91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           29.14,5     12.05,1 (45572)    6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    366. Rowienski Henri                     61 D-Lörrach                     27.44,0     11.39,9 (47112)    5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M70      29. Rozza Louis                         36 Arbon                       1:38.50,1     26.33,6 (17484)    6.08 ¦   27.29    22.¦  30.31    24.¦  40.48    32.¦
GP/M20    1175. Rubattel Thomas                     79 Mobiliar 14                 1:34.40,8     46.41,0 (22312)    5.52 ¦   25.09  1009.¦  29.18  1145.¦  40.12  1207.¦
AG/WM      ---  Rubeli Paul                         45 Pratteln                      43.24,2     13.01,8 (50586)    9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1057. Rübesamen Sandre                    75 Muttenz                     1:44.12,8     44.38,6 (20420)    6.28 ¦   31.24  1106.¦  33.30  1078.¦  39.18   970.¦
GP/M30     788. Rubi Christoph                      67 Brunnenthal                 1:13.03,4     24.30,8  (4526)    4.32 ¦   21.33   932.¦  23.07   784.¦  28.22   732.¦
GP/M30    2269. Rubi Peter                          67 Bern                        1:27.20,8     38.48,2 (14498)    5.25 ¦   25.27  2326.¦  27.59  2371.¦  33.53  2159.¦
GP/W40     289. Rubi Silvia                         66 Münsingen                   1:27.24,5     23.29,9 (13546)    5.25 ¦   25.11   282.¦  27.50   306.¦  34.22   303.¦
GP/M40      91. Rubi Stefan                         66 Matten b. Interl            1:04.46,0     13.16,1  (1484)    4.01 ¦   19.04   125.¦  20.42   109.¦  24.58    63.¦
GP/W30     738. Rubi Tina                           76 Aarau                       1:33.26,2     33.52,0 (14499)    5.48 ¦   27.08   705.¦  29.31   731.¦  36.46   761.¦
GP/W30      49. Rubin Jacqueline                    69 Baltschieder                1:11.00,5     11.26,3  (5537)    4.24 ¦   20.19    43.¦  22.39    52.¦  28.01    53.¦
GP/W30     770. Rubin Klara                         68 Reichenbach i. K.           1:34.05,5     34.31,3  (3535)    5.50 ¦   27.25   747.¦  30.11   819.¦  36.28   727.¦
BG/KW       60. Rubin Nadine                        94 Ittigen                        7.13,8      1.37,8 (33297)    4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     836. Rubin Nadja                         76 Hilterfingen                1:35.57,6     36.23,4 (22313)    5.57 ¦   30.04  1040.¦  30.27   853.¦  35.25   619.¦
GP/W16      24. Rubin Rahel                         89 Bildungszentrum Interlake   1:29.57,9     12.21,0 (16659)    5.35 ¦   25.28    17.¦  28.41    26.¦  35.47    30.¦
GP/M20     556. Rubin Simeon                        86 Thierachern                 1:16.46,4     28.46,6  (6510)    4.46 ¦   23.36   802.¦  24.13   547.¦  28.56   411.¦
AG/AM14    163. Rubin Timothy                       91 Ittigen                       23.40,3      7.24,0 (47113)    5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     176. Rubin Werner                        52 Moutier                     1:13.48,5     17.03,6  (6511)    4.35 ¦   20.38   119.¦  23.17   173.¦  29.52   238.¦
GP/W40     704. Rubio Jolanda                       62 Wallisellen                 1:42.43,4     38.48,8 (20421)    6.22 ¦   29.07   667.¦  33.01   722.¦  40.34   715.¦
AG/AM13     97. Rubio Ken                           94 Wallisellen                   23.53,7      4.44,7 (46402)    5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    415. Ruch Alexandra                      90 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           33.22,3     15.14,8 (45573)    7.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Ruch Andrea                         68 Walperswil                    42.10,7     13.12,3 (50587)    8.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W16      54. Ruch Anna                           89 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:50.54,0     33.17,1 (11527)    6.53 ¦   32.27    57.¦  35.25    54.¦  43.01    52.¦
GP/M40     395. Ruch Beat                           66 Burgdorf                    1:12.36,6     21.06,7  (4527)    4.30 ¦   21.01   440.¦  22.56   402.¦  28.38   412.¦
GP/M30    1923. Ruch Boris                          76 Zürich                      1:23.29,8     34.57,2 (19383)    5.11 ¦   28.18  2835.¦  25.31  1622.¦  29.39  1049.¦
GP/M40    1545. Ruch Fredy                          65 Diegten                     1:30.26,8     38.56,9  (9497)    5.37 ¦   24.39  1324.¦  29.30  1673.¦  36.16  1590.¦
GP/M55     591. Ruch Hans                           49 Münsingen                   1:44.51,6     46.29,2 (19384)    6.30 ¦   31.00   614.¦  32.42   582.¦  41.08   575.¦
AG/AW14     73. Ruch Isabelle                       91 STBern                        25.09,4      8.00,0 (43670)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW14    114. Ruch Lona                           92 Bremgarten b. Bern            27.00,7      9.51,3 (47114)    5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M16      66. Ruch Manuel                         90 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld      1:21.37,7     20.21,9 (10723)    5.04 ¦   25.03    70.¦  25.46    65.¦  30.48    51.¦
AG/AW13     19. Ruch Martina                        94 Gemeinde Eggiwil              23.02,3      3.09,9 (42746)    4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    621. Ruch Monika                         83 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     30.43,0     14.37,4 (47541)    6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W18      40. Ruch Petra                          88 Gymnasium Burgdorf          1:44.53,1     31.01,3 (20586)    6.31 ¦   28.27    27.¦  30.58    27.¦  45.27    51.¦
AG/AM13     41. Ruch Philippe                       94 Münsingen                     22.03,2      2.54,2 (41342)    4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      232. Ruch Remo                           95 Gemeinde Eggiwil               7.56,6      2.15,3 (32849)    4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     DNF  Ruch Reto                           58 Bremgarten b. Bern            22.13,4        Km 5  (4528)    ---- ¦   22.13   535.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2397. Ruch Stefan                         67 Gemeinde Eggiwil            1:28.54,4     40.21,8 (17697)    5.31 ¦   26.06  2496.¦  28.02  2389.¦  34.46  2313.¦
GP/M30    2213. Ruch Stephan                        76 Messen                      1:26.41,0     38.08,4 (17485)    5.23 ¦   24.42  2099.¦  26.55  2081.¦  35.03  2363.¦
GP/W45     108. Ruch Therese                        61 Münsingen                   1:23.47,7     21.31,1 (11528)    5.12 ¦   24.34   118.¦  26.30   110.¦  32.42   105.¦
AG/AM20    506. Ruch Urs                            67 Walperswil                    27.28,8     14.04,3 (46403)    5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     885. Ruch-Zaugg Ruth                     67 Gemeinde Eggiwil            1:37.37,9     38.03,7 (17698)    6.04 ¦   28.17   865.¦  31.05   912.¦  38.14   890.¦
BG/GW        7. Ruchti Alana                        92 STBern                         6.12,6      0.15,3 (34189)    3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     724. Ruchti Bruno                        62 Amsoldingen                 1:17.18,6     25.48,7  (5538)    4.48 ¦   22.10   727.¦  24.43   791.¦  30.24   719.¦
GP/W45     326. Ruchti Elisabeth                    59 Rapperswil BE               1:34.11,1     31.54,5 (17486)    5.51 ¦   26.08   235.¦  30.03   337.¦  37.59   362.¦
AG/AW60     18. Ruchti Elsi                         41 Spiez                         31.04,9      5.03,4 (46404)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     300. Ruchti Estelle                      74 Herzogenbuchsee             1:23.30,2     23.56,0 (16483)    5.11 ¦   24.43   347.¦  26.47   342.¦  31.59   251.¦
GP/M60     275. Ruchti Heinz                        42 Spiez                       1:36.06,1     36.32,3 (18489)    5.58 ¦   29.03   337.¦  30.44   280.¦  36.18   227.¦
BG/KM        9. Ruchti Kilian                       94 STBern                         6.01,7      0.23,5 (33487)    3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KW      234. Ruchti Michaela                     94 Schule Rüti bei Riggisber      8.58,1      3.22,1 (33463)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18     70. Ruchti Myriam                       88 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        25.40,6      6.25,0 (47650)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     270. Ruchti Nadja                        80 Nidau                       1:26.43,5     32.10,5 (14500)    5.23 ¦   26.18   365.¦  27.12   248.¦  33.12   234.¦
AG/AW16    253. Ruchti Nicole                       89 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        28.46,1     10.38,6 (47651)    6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WW      ---  Ruchti Renate                       51 Kardiale Reha               1:02.13,7     33.15,3 (50860)   13.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     423. Ruchti Ueli                         57 Steffisburg                 1:15.16,6     18.09,5  (8516)    4.40 ¦   21.55   484.¦  23.47   415.¦  29.33   398.¦
GP/M30    1417. Rückert Thomas                      69 Rümlang                     1:18.54,4     30.21,8 (16484)    4.54 ¦   24.00  1888.¦  25.06  1449.¦  29.48  1085.¦
AG/AM20    440. Rückstein Bruno                     78 Bömbeli-Speedy                26.15,1     12.50,6 (42517)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     769. Rückstein Bruno                     78 Thalwil                     1:20.59,6     32.59,8 (16485)    5.01 ¦   23.34   794.¦  25.45   782.¦  31.39   736.¦
BG/PM       83. Ruckstuhl Alexander                 95 Altbüron                       7.02,3      1.21,0 (32679)    4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    239. Ruckstuhl Almir                     89 Bern                          26.17,5     10.34,0 (46405)    5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30      39. Ruckstuhl Christian                 76 Udligenswil                   58.02,0      9.29,4    (73)    3.36 ¦   16.26    28.¦  18.20    42.¦  23.14    64.¦
BG/PW       70. Ruckstuhl Christina                 96 Altbüron                       7.33,5      1.38,8 (32168)    4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       72. Ruckstuhl Géraldine                 98 Altbüron                       8.21,8      1.52,0 (31212)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      25. Ruckstuhl Lukas                     79 Udligenswil                   57.17,8      9.18,0    (75)    3.33 ¦   16.14    21.¦  18.12    29.¦  22.51    30.¦
AG/WW      ---  Ruckstuhl Maria                     45 Thalwil                       37.25,4      8.27,0 (50588)    7.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     766. Ruckstuhl Markus                    58 Fribourg                    1:21.28,1     24.21,0  (6512)    5.03 ¦   23.18   763.¦  25.18   687.¦  32.51   837.¦
GP/W40     231. Ruckstuhl Marlies                   66 Altbüron                    1:25.08,6     21.14,0 (16486)    5.17 ¦   25.01   268.¦  27.10   250.¦  32.56   211.¦
GP/W30     201. Ruckstuhl Sandra                    70 Luzern                      1:20.03,9     20.29,7  (8517)    4.58 ¦   23.59   263.¦  25.33   209.¦  30.31   151.¦
GP/M45     711. Ruckstuhl Willy                     59 Altbüron                    1:20.29,6     23.22,5 (10525)    5.00 ¦   23.49   869.¦  25.47   770.¦  30.53   587.¦
BG/PW      311. Rudin Corine                        95 Turnverein Arboldswil          9.44,0      3.49,3 (32269)    6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Rudin Daniel                        60 Jens                          34.31,2      4.08,8 (50589)    7.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30      67. Rudin Denise                        74 Bern                        1:12.52,1     13.17,9  (7536)    4.31 ¦   21.31    81.¦  23.03    65.¦  28.17    61.¦
GP/W30     763. Rudin Edith                         70 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:33.52,8     34.18,6 (13547)    5.50 ¦   27.53   820.¦  29.30   725.¦  36.29   728.¦
BG/TM      320. Rudin Kai                           98 Turnverein Arboldswil          9.56,7      3.46,3 (31825)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    168. Rudin Manuela                       87 Gymnasium Thun Seefeld        28.44,8      9.29,2 (47492)    6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1841. Rudin Matthias                      73 Ins                         1:22.48,9     34.16,3  (8519)    5.08 ¦   24.32  2045.¦  26.04  1815.¦  32.12  1741.¦
GP/M30    2386. Rudin Sandro                        76 Bern                        1:28.46,1     40.13,5 (14501)    5.30 ¦   25.51  2443.¦  27.43  2304.¦  35.11  2389.¦
AG/AW14     69. Rüdisühli Nadine                    92 Uster                         24.49,4      7.40,0 (44456)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     54. Rüdisüli Marco                      89 Herrliberg                    20.00,6      4.17,1 (41343)    4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18      6. Rüdisüli Nadja                      88 Herrliberg                    20.06,0      0.50,4 (41344)    4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45      50. Rüdisüli Pius                       59 Herrliberg                  1:04.20,7      7.13,6  (1485)    3.59 ¦   18.48    68.¦  20.27    59.¦  25.04    41.¦
GP/M45    1279. Rüdlinger Hans                      58 Niederuzwil                 1:33.40,6     36.33,5 (11529)    5.49 ¦   27.23  1341.¦  29.51  1297.¦  36.25  1211.¦
BG/GM       42. Rudolf Dino                         92 STBern Schönau 1               6.31,3      1.26,5 (34901)    4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Rudolf Lena Anna+Rudolf Werner      00 Neuenegg                      11.19,5      3.13,6 (30226)    7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     270. Rudolf Silvia                       57 D-Hamburg                   1:32.18,9     30.02,3 (18490)    5.44 ¦   27.40   344.¦  28.52   253.¦  35.45   248.¦
AG/AM20    540. Rudolf Simon                        86 Gewerblich-industrielle B     28.27,0     15.02,5 (48503)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M18     125. Rudolf von Rohr Peter               88 Kestenholz                  1:23.54,9     24.30,8 (16487)    5.12 ¦   23.43   121.¦  26.31   130.¦  33.40   132.¦
GP/M40     821. Rudolf Werner                       62 Neuenegg                    1:18.35,8     27.05,9  (4529)    4.53 ¦   21.18   492.¦  24.41   784.¦  32.36  1083.¦
AG/AW14    227. Rudolph Christin                    92 Realschule Triesen            31.13,2     14.03,8 (45574)    6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1868. Rudolph Norbert                     64 D-Karlstadt                 1:51.13,4     59.43,5 (22314)    6.54 ¦   31.07  1879.¦  36.18  1879.¦  43.47  1855.¦
GP/M40     389. Ruedemann Ivo                       64 Henggart                    1:12.28,5     20.58,6  (5539)    4.30 ¦   20.34   351.¦  23.03   424.¦  28.50   442.¦
BG/GW       42. Rüedi Larissa                       91 Ostermundigen                  7.16,3      1.19,0 (34107)    4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1414. Rüedi Ueli                          59 Bäriswil BE                 1:40.34,1     43.27,0 (15543)    6.14 ¦   29.18  1443.¦  32.34  1430.¦  38.41  1333.¦
GP/M20     667. Ruedisuehli Lorenz                  82 Gossau SG                   1:19.01,6     31.01,8  (7537)    4.54 ¦   23.19   753.¦  25.17   707.¦  30.24   587.¦
GP/M45     591. Ruedisueli Markus                   57 Reinach BL                  1:18.25,0     21.17,9  (6513)    4.52 ¦   22.55   686.¦  25.00   632.¦  30.28   534.¦
GP/M30    2151. Rüedy Urs                           71 Wildberg                    1:26.00,3     37.27,7 (15544)    5.20 ¦   25.45  2411.¦  27.05  2132.¦  33.09  1968.¦
GP/M20     192. Rueede Matthias                     84 Brugg AG                    1:07.59,7     19.59,9  (1486)    4.13 ¦   19.00   141.¦  20.52   147.¦  28.07   311.¦
GP/M20     251. Rueede Roger                        81 Brugg AG                    1:10.03,1     22.03,3  (4530)    4.21 ¦   21.08   395.¦  22.02   233.¦  26.52   216.¦
GP/W20     264. Rueegg Corinne                      82 Burgdorf                    1:26.25,8     31.52,8 (13548)    5.22 ¦   25.44   320.¦  27.11   246.¦  33.29   259.¦
GP/W45      15. Rueegg Heidi                        58 Jona                        1:13.35,5     11.18,9  (3536)    4.34 ¦   21.23    15.¦  23.09    13.¦  29.02    19.¦
GP/M45     331. Rueegg Herbert                      61 Rothrist                    1:13.18,5     16.11,4  (3537)    4.33 ¦   21.22   377.¦  23.13   341.¦  28.42   301.¦
GP/M20     300. Rueegg Marco                        83 Langnau am Albis            1:11.31,4     23.31,6  (5540)    4.26 ¦   21.16   412.¦  22.18   266.¦  27.56   296.¦
GP/M45       8. Rueegg Peter                        59 Münchenbuchsee              1:00.08,3      3.01,2  (1487)    3.44 ¦   17.35    13.¦  18.58     9.¦  23.34     9.¦
GP/W65       4. Rueegg Ruth                         40 Mönchaltorf                 1:34.50,5     17.13,0 (18491)    5.53 ¦   27.46     3.¦  30.05     4.¦  36.58     3.¦
GP/M20    1166. Rueegg Thomas                       78 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:34.01,9     46.02,1 (17487)    5.50 ¦   26.11  1100.¦  29.01  1128.¦  38.49  1187.¦
GP/M45     944. Rueegger Andreas                    60 Hubersdorf                  1:24.37,1     27.30,0  (8521)    5.15 ¦   23.44   850.¦  26.57   986.¦  33.55   974.¦
GP/M50     161. Rueegger Hans-Peter                 56 Büttikon AG                 1:13.24,2     16.39,3  (4532)    4.33 ¦   20.54   149.¦  23.28   189.¦  29.02   168.¦
GP/M55     281. Rueegger Heinz                      49 Birmensdorf ZH              1:24.19,3     25.56,9  (8522)    5.14 ¦   24.31   309.¦  26.36   282.¦  33.12   268.¦
GP/M45     649. Rueegger Kurt                       60 Wynigen                     1:19.27,0     22.19,9  (9498)    4.56 ¦   22.42   634.¦  24.48   587.¦  31.55   732.¦
GP/W50     292. Rueegger Peggy                      53 Birmensdorf ZH              1:48.24,2     41.08,5 (21406)    6.44 ¦   30.07   278.¦  34.43   299.¦  43.32   294.¦
BG/KW       38. Rueegsegger Annika                  94 Münchringen                    6.56,6      1.20,6 (33298)    4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     603. Rueegsegger Hansueli                82 Rosshäusern                 1:17.56,5     29.56,7  (7538)    4.50 ¦   21.37   471.¦  24.41   613.¦  31.37   727.¦
GP/M20     DNF  Rueegsegger Michael                 80 Kirchberg BE                  21.09,0        Km 5  (1488)    ---- ¦   21.09   396.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      135. Rueegsegger Michael                 96 Münchringen                    7.21,2      1.39,9 (32680)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1783. Rueegsegger Olivier                 75 Basel                       1:22.16,8     33.44,2 (12502)    5.06 ¦   24.41  2095.¦  26.44  2028.¦  30.50  1389.¦
AG/AM16     53. Rueegsegger Simon                   90 Süderen                       19.55,6      4.12,1 (41345)    4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1431. Rueegsegger Thomas                  66 Grosshöchstetten            1:28.09,3     36.39,4  (8523)    5.28 ¦   26.04  1558.¦  27.46  1429.¦  34.18  1359.¦
GP/W50     121. Rueesch Gertrud                     54 Lüchingen                   1:31.12,7     23.57,0 (17488)    5.40 ¦   26.22   120.¦  28.44   118.¦  36.05   133.¦
BG/KM       37. Rueesch Lucas                       93 Zollikofen                     6.29,9      0.51,7 (33299)    4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      169. Rueesch Sophie                      95 Zollikofen                     8.14,1      2.19,4 (32169)    5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40     74. Ruef Doris                          63 Krauchthal                    25.56,1      8.43,6 (44457)    5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     821. Ruef Hanspeter                      57 Krauchthal                  1:22.23,6     25.16,5  (9499)    5.07 ¦   24.31   995.¦  26.03   817.¦  31.48   711.¦
AG/AW13     28. Ruef Jennifer                       93 Krauchthal                    23.49,9      3.57,5 (42239)    5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16    263. Ruef Matthias                       90 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     28.00,9     12.17,4 (48610)    5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW       47. Ruef Sabrina                        95 Krauchthal                     7.21,5      1.26,8 (32170)    4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/KM       56. Ruef Thomas                         94 Krauchthal                     6.51,9      1.13,7 (33300)    4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1377. Ruefenacht Andreas                  64 Bern                        1:27.07,6     35.37,7  (8524)    5.24 ¦   25.56  1541.¦  27.20  1372.¦  33.50  1284.¦
GP/M40    1030. Ruefenacht Andreas                  65 St-Martin FR                1:21.24,7     29.54,8  (7539)    5.03 ¦   23.58  1174.¦  25.55  1083.¦  31.31   912.¦
GP/M30     553. Ruefenacht Fabian                   73 Malans GR                   1:10.10,4     21.37,8  (4533)    4.21 ¦   20.25   584.¦  22.19   578.¦  27.25   529.¦
GP/M40    1801. Ruefenacht Hansruedi                63 Zollikofen                  1:40.29,7     48.59,8 (19387)    6.14 ¦   29.55  1854.¦  31.51  1805.¦  38.42  1739.¦
GP/M55     254. Ruefenacht Manfred                  51 Obergerlafingen             1:23.21,3     24.58,9 (11530)    5.10 ¦   24.36   315.¦  26.20   263.¦  32.24   234.¦
GP/M30    1322. Ruefenacht Michel                   74 Bern                        1:18.09,4     29.36,8  (6514)    4.51 ¦   22.16  1226.¦  24.35  1266.¦  31.16  1500.¦
GP/M50     835. Ruefli Daniel                       54 Leuzigen                    1:32.14,0     35.29,1 (18493)    5.43 ¦   26.48   878.¦  29.14   839.¦  36.11   803.¦
BG/PM      287. Rüeger Matthias                     96 Gemeinde Eggiwil               8.23,3      2.42,0 (32778)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     325. Rüegg Beat                          61 Muri AG                     1:13.12,9     16.05,8  (6515)    4.32 ¦   21.33   410.¦  23.02   310.¦  28.37   289.¦
GP/M45    1428. Rüegg Heinz                         60 Zumikon                     1:41.58,2     44.51,1 (18703)    6.20 ¦   29.27  1445.¦  31.38  1399.¦  40.51  1410.¦
GP/M40     336. Rüegg Jakob                         63 Lütisburg                   1:11.04,9     19.35,0  (9500)    4.25 ¦   20.41   372.¦  22.44   380.¦  27.38   292.¦
AG/AW18    234. Rüegg Jennifer                      88 Kaufmännische Berufsschul     30.38,0     11.22,4 (43614)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW      161. Rüegg Kaja                          97 Bolligen                       9.09,7      2.39,9 (31213)    5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     284. Rüegg Karin                         75 Winterthur                  1:23.06,9     23.32,7 (16488)    5.09 ¦   24.38   337.¦  26.08   271.¦  32.20   276.¦
GP/M55     518. Rüegg Leo                           51 Mönchaltorf                 1:36.01,9     37.39,5 (17489)    5.58 ¦   27.43   536.¦  30.34   532.¦  37.43   490.¦
BG/TW      294. Rüegg Leonie                        99 Bolligen                      10.25,1      3.55,3 (31214)    6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    444. Rüegg Loris                         85 Richterswil                   26.20,0     12.55,5 (46406)    5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1306. Rüegg Martin                        64 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:25.49,3     34.19,4 (13549)    5.19 ¦   25.51  1527.¦  26.56  1272.¦  33.01  1165.¦
GP/M20     107. Rüegg Michael                       78 Sirnach                     1:03.52,5     15.52,7    (52)    3.58 ¦   17.40    65.¦  20.08   108.¦  26.03   168.¦
BG/PW      119. Rüegg Rahel                         96 STBern                         7.57,8      2.03,1 (32326)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20    1231. Ruegge Martin                       80 Zuchwil                     1:42.51,5     54.51,7 (16489)    6.23 ¦   30.35  1263.¦  33.05  1240.¦  39.10  1194.¦
GP/W50      13. Ruegge Regula                       55 Hittnau                     1:16.42,5      9.26,8 (10526)    4.45 ¦   22.29    15.¦  24.10    12.¦  30.03    15.¦
AG/AM20    617. Rüegger Daniel                      71 LIL DRIX                      32.47,4     19.22,9 (42488)    6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20       8. Rüegger Jacqueline                  79 Burgdorf                    1:03.58,0      9.25,0  (2549)    3.58 ¦   18.31     8.¦  20.28     9.¦  24.58     8.¦
GP/M40    1855. Rüegger Roger                       65 Bern                        1:46.22,8     54.52,9 (22901)    6.36 ¦   30.18  1863.¦  34.36  1867.¦  41.28  1827.¦
AG/AW20    739. Rüegsegger Cornelia                 75 Bowil                         32.39,3     16.33,7 (46407)    6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55      13. Rüegsegger Fritz                    50 Krauchthal                  1:05.32,6      7.10,2  (1489)    4.04 ¦   18.38    10.¦  20.27    10.¦  26.26    19.¦
GP/M20     413. Rüegsegger Jürg                     78 Röthenbach i. E.            1:13.54,3     25.54,5  (6516)    4.35 ¦   21.57   543.¦  23.19   397.¦  28.37   374.¦
GP/M30    2663. Rüegsegger Klaus                    70 Jegenstorf                  1:33.38,7     45.06,1 (16490)    5.49 ¦   26.52  2643.¦  29.34  2662.¦  37.12  2662.¦
GP/M20     373. Rüegsegger Manfred                  77 Röthenbach i. E.            1:13.06,2     25.06,4  (6517)    4.32 ¦   21.35   466.¦  23.20   403.¦  28.10   322.¦
AG/AW40    312. Rüegsegger Rita                     54 BEArs 1                       29.54,9     12.42,4 (42704)    6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2017. Rüegsegger Roland                   67 Hilterfingen                1:24.26,4     35.53,8 (17490)    5.14 ¦   25.54  2459.¦  27.31  2244.¦  31.00  1431.¦
GP/M40     651. Ruepp Christian                     66 Biel-Benken BL              1:16.09,1     24.39,2  (4534)    4.43 ¦   21.38   596.¦  24.02   638.¦  30.28   729.¦
GP/M30    1269. Rüesch Andri                        69 Zollikofen                  1:17.40,6     29.08,0  (3538)    4.49 ¦   21.50  1041.¦  24.50  1358.¦  30.59  1427.¦
GP/W30    1031. Ruetsch Nadja                       76 Rüttenen                    1:42.33,1     42.58,9 (16491)    6.22 ¦   28.17   863.¦  32.51  1045.¦  41.24  1070.¦
GP/M50     116. Ruetti Andreas                      53 Basel                       1:11.53,2     15.08,3  (5541)    4.28 ¦   20.51   139.¦  22.45   121.¦  28.16   117.¦
AG/AW16    298. Ruettimann Alexa                    90 Oberlunkhofen                 29.30,8     11.23,3 (46408)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     950. Ruettimann Clemens                  64 Oberengstringen             1:20.20,0     28.50,1  (9501)    4.59 ¦   22.17   756.¦  25.31   982.¦  32.31  1069.¦
AG/AM13    119. Ruettimann Efrain                   93 Niederwangen BE               24.38,3      5.29,3 (42240)    5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     843. Ruettimann Herbert                  61 Eschenbach LU               1:22.44,8     25.37,7 (12503)    5.08 ¦   23.30   793.¦  26.04   821.¦  33.10   889.¦
GP/W40      43. Ruettimann Marianne                 66 Aarwangen                   1:15.36,5     11.41,9  (6518)    4.41 ¦   22.45    89.¦  23.37    32.¦  29.13    36.¦
GP/M30    1032. Ruettimann Patrik                   68 Aarwangen                   1:15.35,7     27.03,1  (6519)    4.41 ¦   22.44  1406.¦  23.36   923.¦  29.14   943.¦
GP/W45     513. Ruettimann Xiomara                  58 Niederwangen BE             1:50.02,6     47.46,0 (20422)    6.50 ¦   30.10   490.¦  35.14   515.¦  44.37   522.¦
BG/PM      163. Ruetz Olivier                       95 EHC Bern 96 Moskito A          7.34,4      1.53,1 (32801)    4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM60     27. Ruf Fredy                           46 Kirchberg BE                  24.48,6      6.20,9 (44618)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/TW       67. Ruf Isabel                          97 Laupen BE                      8.20,1      1.50,3 (31215)    5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1644. Ruf Michael                         69 D-Augsburg                  1:20.49,4     32.16,8 (18494)    5.01 ¦   23.45  1796.¦  25.46  1707.¦  31.17  1504.¦
GP/M50     982. Rüfenacht Andreas                   52 Burgdorf                    1:40.08,6     43.23,7 (14503)    6.13 ¦   27.21   922.¦  30.48   952.¦  41.58  1015.¦
AG/AW40    459. Rüfenacht Erica                     66 Zollbrück                     35.14,6     18.02,1 (48317)    7.29 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    241. Rüfenacht Karin                     89 BFE Berufsfachschule Emme     28.28,9     10.21,4 (41502)    6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20      4. Rüfenacht Rolf                      84 CA Marly                      14.12,8      0.48,3 (40009)    3.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM40    149. Rüfenacht Stefan                    56 neuenschwander/rüfenacht      23.21,6      7.17,5 (42578)    4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     94. Rüfenacht Tobias                    89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     21.25,1      5.41,6 (43475)    4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2008. Rüfenacht Urs                       75 Ostermundigen               1:24.21,9     35.49,3 (15545)    5.14 ¦   24.26  2020.¦  26.56  2089.¦  32.58  1930.¦
GP/W50     169. Rufener Anna                        52 Bern                        1:34.58,9     27.43,2 (14504)    5.54 ¦   26.41   137.¦  29.19   139.¦  38.58   212.¦
GP/W20     701. Rufener Fabienne                    81 Liebefeld                   1:45.34,7     51.01,7 (20423)    6.33 ¦   32.14   740.¦  33.58   710.¦  39.21   609.¦
GP/M50     814. Rufener Hans-Peter                  56 Blumenstein                 1:31.17,1     34.32,2  (7541)    5.40 ¦   24.04   563.¦  28.04   740.¦  39.08   948.¦
AG/AW18     60. Rufener Jolanda                     88 Wirtschaftsschule Thun        25.15,5      5.59,9 (43652)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W18      18. Rufener Lisa                        87 Blumenstein                 1:30.46,3     16.54,5 (16492)    5.38 ¦   26.52    17.¦  28.55    17.¦  34.58    16.¦
GP/M40     668. Rufener Marcel                      63 Konolfingen                 1:16.26,1     24.56,2  (4535)    4.44 ¦   21.54   661.¦  24.13   678.¦  30.18   703.¦
GP/W40     254. Rufener Marita                      64 Meyriez                     1:26.00,6     22.06,0  (7542)    5.20 ¦   23.42   142.¦  27.09   248.¦  35.09   357.¦
GP/M20     901. Rufener Oliver                      79 Bern                        1:23.56,0     35.56,2 (15546)    5.12 ¦   25.58  1087.¦  26.44   916.¦  31.12   680.¦
GP/M16     128. Rufener Renato                      89 Gewerblich-industrielle B   1:46.54,8     45.39,0 (16668)    6.38 ¦   26.52    99.¦  29.02    98.¦  50.59   128.¦
GP/W50      66. Rufener Sonja                       54 Blumenstein                 1:25.42,6     18.26,9 (11531)    5.19 ¦   25.01    73.¦  27.09    67.¦  33.31    65.¦
GP/M40     327. Rufener Urs                         66 Meyriez                     1:10.56,4     19.26,5  (2550)    4.24 ¦   20.17   300.¦  22.08   280.¦  28.31   397.¦
GP/M45     948. Rufener Walter                      61 Spiez                       1:24.41,4     27.34,3 (10527)    5.15 ¦   24.34  1006.¦  26.23   893.¦  33.42   950.¦
GP/M50     937. Rufer Andreas                       54 Schwarzenburg               1:36.32,1     39.47,2 (21407)    5.59 ¦   27.07   896.¦  30.34   943.¦  38.50   940.¦
GP/M60     182. Rufer Anton                         44 Lyssach                     1:27.58,3     28.24,5 (16493)    5.27 ¦   26.40   246.¦  27.43   177.¦  33.34   145.¦
AG/AM20     40. Rufer Beat                          79 Reinach BL                    17.05,0      3.40,5 (41903)    3.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     758. Rufer Beat                          74 Wichtrach                   1:12.43,0     24.10,4  (3539)    4.31 ¦   20.33   630.¦  23.45   970.¦  28.24   738.¦
GP/M20     655. Rufer Benjamin                      82 Bern                        1:18.51,3     30.51,5  (9502)    4.53 ¦   22.07   569.¦  24.42   617.¦  32.01   785.¦
AG/AW18      8. Rufer Christine                     87 Lyss                          20.44,9      1.29,3 (42241)    4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      75. Rufer Corinne                       58 Frenkendorf                 1:21.32,5     19.15,9 (10528)    5.04 ¦   23.46    81.¦  25.55    85.¦  31.51    74.¦
GP/M18     145. Rufer Jakob                         88 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B   1:26.48,2     27.24,1 (16733)    5.23 ¦   24.28   141.¦  27.56   155.¦  34.23   136.¦
AG/AW40    457. Rufer Katharina                     59 Ittigen                       35.07,4     17.54,9 (48318)    7.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM16     35. Rufer Marc                          89 Moosseedorf                   18.30,4      2.46,9 (41346)    3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     720. Rufer Philipp                       80 Bern                        1:20.02,7     32.02,9  (9503)    4.58 ¦   22.47   682.¦  25.59   817.¦  31.15   684.¦
AG/AW16    496. Rufer Rahel                         90 Gymnasium Hofwil              53.12,5     35.05,0 (47398)   11.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2894. Rufer Rainer                        70 Cham                        1:43.18,9     54.46,3 (22315)    6.25 ¦   29.01  2884.¦  32.18  2878.¦  41.59  2891.¦
AG/AW20    362. Rufer Therese                       84 Rapperswil BE                 27.30,0     11.24,4 (46409)    5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45    1180. Ruffieux Rene                       59 Marly                       1:30.24,2     33.17,1 (11532)    5.37 ¦   26.03  1207.¦  28.35  1182.¦  35.45  1160.¦
BG/PW       56. Ruffiner Natascha                   96 Hünibach                       7.26,1      1.31,4 (32171)    4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30     729. Ruffiner Raoul                      68 Hünibach                    1:12.27,6     23.55,0  (4536)    4.30 ¦   21.01   749.¦  22.42   670.¦  28.43   815.¦
AG/WM      ---  Ruffini Guiseppe                    37 Kardiale Reha                 46.29,9     16.07,5 (50861)    9.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     649. Rufibach Kaspar                     77 Thun                        1:18.44,8     30.45,0  (2552)    4.53 ¦   21.26   433.¦  25.18   715.¦  31.59   782.¦
GP/M45     313. Rüfli Christian                     61 Lengnau BE                  1:12.54,7     15.47,6  (3540)    4.31 ¦   21.22   375.¦  23.01   305.¦  28.31   277.¦
GP/M50     119. Rüfli Roland                        56 Ostermundigen               1:11.59,9     15.15,0  (3541)    4.28 ¦   20.52   141.¦  22.34   105.¦  28.33   133.¦
GP/M30    2124. Rügenberg Thomas                    74 D-Düren                     1:25.42,1     37.09,5 (18495)    5.19 ¦   26.09  2509.¦  26.43  2019.¦  32.48  1898.¦
AG/AW40      2. Rüger Yvonne                        61 rüger/müller                  18.22,7      1.10,2 (42716)    3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     694. Ruggli Marco                        65 Olten                       1:16.52,0     25.22,1  (4537)    4.46 ¦   22.14   744.¦  24.15   684.¦  30.22   711.¦
GP/M50     899. Rumi Orlando                        55 Willisau                    1:34.34,7     37.49,8 (18496)    5.52 ¦   27.35   935.¦  29.59   905.¦  36.59   849.¦
GP/M50     695. Rummelmann Uwe                      56 D-Rosdorf                   1:27.32,7     30.47,8 (11533)    5.26 ¦   25.45   778.¦  27.15   656.¦  34.32   685.¦
GP/M60     243. Rumo Anton                          46 Plaffeien                   1:32.39,1     33.05,3 (14505)    5.45 ¦   27.10   265.¦  28.30   213.¦  36.57   246.¦
GP/W45      24. Rumo Liliane                        60 Düdingen                    1:15.12,3     12.55,7  (6520)    4.40 ¦   21.44    22.¦  23.51    24.¦  29.36    26.¦
GP/M30    2294. Rumo Pascal                         68 Plaffeien                   1:27.38,0     39.05,4 (10530)    5.26 ¦   24.37  2077.¦  26.30  1957.¦  36.29  2575.¦
GP/W40     663. Rumpf Maier Bettina                 64 Binningen                   1:39.57,9     36.03,3 (21050)    6.12 ¦   30.02   713.¦  31.33   655.¦  38.22   618.¦
BG/GW       81. Ruoff Deborah                       92 Crans-Montana                  8.02,0      2.04,7 (34108)    5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     351. Ruoff Elisa                         61 Stäfa                       1:35.46,0     33.29,4 (21408)    5.57 ¦   27.19   318.¦  30.27   360.¦  37.58   361.¦
BG/KM       59. Ruoff Severin                       93 Crans-Montana                  6.53,3      1.15,1 (33301)    4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW40    323. Ruoff Susanne                       58 Crans-Montana                 30.05,0     12.52,5 (46410)    6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1009. Ruosch Claudia                      75 Bern                        1:41.21,7     41.47,5 (22316)    6.17 ¦   30.25  1064.¦  31.50   967.¦  39.06   954.¦
AG/AW40    297. Ruosch Woodtli Arabelle             65 Schwyz                        29.42,2     12.29,7 (45214)    6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    339. Ruoss Kerstin                       73 Zürich                        27.14,5     11.08,9 (46411)    5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1161. Ruoss Stefan                        65 Gümligen                    1:23.28,4     31.58,5  (9504)    5.11 ¦   24.25  1279.¦  26.26  1179.¦  32.36  1083.¦
GP/M20     245. Rupf Martin                         78 Bern                        1:09.59,4     21.59,6  (2553)    4.20 ¦   20.14   254.¦  22.21   273.¦  27.23   247.¦
AG/AM20    128. Rupf Roger                          72 Medics Labor                  20.51,1      7.26,6 (42574)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M60     359. Rupp Andreas                        44 Sigriswil                   1:49.36,4     50.02,6 (20424)    6.48 ¦   30.40   366.¦  34.02   349.¦  44.54   358.¦
GP/W30    1076. Rupp Annika                         73 D-München                   1:45.08,9     45.34,7 (20425)    6.32 ¦   32.07  1130.¦  33.07  1056.¦  39.54  1010.¦
GP/M50     734. Rupp Christoph                      54 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:28.35,6     31.50,7  (8525)    5.30 ¦   23.33   485.¦  26.47   586.¦  38.14   921.¦
GP/M30    2030. Rupp Marcel                         73 Baden                       1:24.37,3     36.04,7 (16494)    5.15 ¦   26.56  2657.¦  26.06  1829.¦  31.33  1570.¦
GP/M30     894. Rupp Stefan                         71 D-München                   1:14.11,4     25.38,8  (9505)    4.36 ¦   21.06   778.¦  23.26   880.¦  29.38  1044.¦
GP/M18     166. Rupp Stephan                        88 Freies Gymnasium            1:30.07,1     30.43,0 (16665)    5.35 ¦   26.45   188.¦  28.05   159.¦  35.16   148.¦
GP/M50     921. Ruppen Rene                         53 Brig                        1:35.43,4     38.58,5 (17491)    5.56 ¦   28.03   956.¦  30.50   953.¦  36.49   840.¦
GP/M30    1144. Ruppen Thomas                       75 Niederwangen BE             1:16.32,9     28.00,3  (8526)    4.45 ¦   22.22  1261.¦  24.08  1117.¦  30.01  1151.¦
GP/M45    1029. Rupper Patrick                      60 Zürich                      1:26.29,7     29.22,6 (15547)    5.22 ¦   26.16  1229.¦  26.46   950.¦  33.27   921.¦
AG/AW18    274. Ruprecht Corinne                    88 Wirtschafts- und Kadersch     32.12,3     12.56,7 (48611)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Ruprecht Lina+Ruprecht Jürg         01 Bern                          15.18,4      7.12,5 (30228)    9.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40     448. Ruprecht Markus                     65 Aarwangen                   1:13.14,5     21.44,6  (4538)    4.33 ¦   21.05   452.¦  23.20   490.¦  28.47   436.¦
GP/M45     593. Ruprecht Peter                      57 Bösingen                    1:18.28,0     21.20,9  (7543)    4.52 ¦   22.10   526.¦  25.17   683.¦  31.00   600.¦
GP/M30    2553. Ruprecht Rafael                     72 Zürich                      1:31.25,0     42.52,4 (13550)    5.40 ¦   25.20  2298.¦  29.33  2661.¦  36.31  2578.¦
GP/M40     734. Ruprecht Rolf                       63 Bern                        1:17.27,0     25.57,1  (4539)    4.48 ¦   21.09   465.¦  23.11   448.¦  33.06  1186.¦
GP/M30    1358. Ruprecht Stefan                     69 Bern                        1:18.22,5     29.49,9  (5542)    4.52 ¦   22.21  1257.¦  25.06  1450.¦  30.54  1404.¦
GP/M30    1297. Ruprecht Thomas                     67 Bern                        1:17.56,3     29.23,7  (7544)    4.50 ¦   23.41  1777.¦  24.55  1382.¦  29.18   956.¦
BG/TM      358. Ruprecht Till                       99 Bern                          12.18,7      6.08,3 (31721)    7.41 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M50     184. Rusca Cornelio                      56 Comano                      1:14.00,4     17.15,5  (4540)    4.35 ¦   21.57   272.¦  23.34   198.¦  28.28   127.¦
GP/M30      79. Rusca Gian Andrea                   74 Bern                          59.42,1     11.09,5  (1490)    3.42 ¦   17.33   102.¦  18.46    74.¦  23.22    73.¦
GP/W30     208. Rusch Caroline                      76 Arbon                       1:20.19,1     20.44,9  (8527)    4.59 ¦   23.13   191.¦  24.59   169.¦  32.06   262.¦
GP/M50     789. Rusch Emil                          56 Appenzell                   1:30.21,0     33.36,1 (12504)    5.36 ¦   24.53   683.¦  28.56   818.¦  36.30   827.¦
GP/M30    2097. Rusch Stefan                        69 Kloten                      1:25.30,1     36.57,5 (15549)    5.18 ¦   25.04  2221.¦  27.09  2146.¦  33.16  2002.¦
GP/M20     367. Russi Mario                         84 Trimmis                     1:12.57,9     24.58,1  (6521)    4.32 ¦   20.42   333.¦  23.17   391.¦  28.57   412.¦
AG/AW20    259. Russo Barbara                       71 Stettlen                      26.32,2     10.26,6 (44458)    5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PM      295. Russo Gianluca                      95 Stettlen                       8.31,7      2.50,4 (32681)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1629. Russo Giuseppe                      71 Delémont                    1:20.42,2     32.09,6  (3543)    5.00 ¦   21.59  1100.¦  25.36  1643.¦  33.06  1957.¦
BG/TW      302. Russo Laura                         98 Stettlen                      10.34,5      4.04,7 (31216)    6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30    1055. Russo Rebecca                       75 Bern                        1:44.08,2     44.34,0 (18497)    6.28 ¦   30.27  1065.¦  32.34  1030.¦  41.06  1060.¦
BG/TM      198. Russo Stefano                       97 Stettlen                       8.42,0      2.31,6 (31722)    5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    666. Rüst Marazza Krista                 73 Feldbrunnen                   31.15,3     15.09,7 (48319)    6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    2199. Rust Markus                         71 Bottmingen                  1:26.32,7     38.00,1  (9506)    5.22 ¦   23.50  1821.¦  27.26  2223.¦  35.15  2398.¦
GP/W60      24. Rust Rosmarie                       43 Baar                        1:36.09,3     26.39,1 (22317)    5.58 ¦   28.06    26.¦  30.17    24.¦  37.45    25.¦
GP/M60     183. Ruta Jaroslav                       46 Berikon                     1:28.02,4     28.28,6  (8528)    5.28 ¦   24.06   133.¦  28.11   198.¦  35.44   206.¦
GP/M20    1096. Ruth Lorenz                         81 Bern                        1:30.23,6     42.23,8 (10531)    5.37 ¦   25.26  1035.¦  28.15  1078.¦  36.41  1127.¦
GP/M50     896. Ruth Urs                            54 Wabern                      1:34.28,5     37.43,6 (14506)    5.52 ¦   26.47   876.¦  29.52   893.¦  37.48   900.¦
GP/M40     662. Rüthy Stefan                        65 Bern                        1:16.24,6     24.54,7  (8529)    4.44 ¦   21.23   525.¦  24.12   674.¦  30.48   790.¦
GP/W50      99. Rutishauser Verena                  55 D-Lörrach                   1:28.19,4     21.03,7 (11534)    5.29 ¦   26.08   114.¦  27.45    88.¦  34.25    90.¦
AG/AW20    529. Rütsche Gabriela                    70 Merzligen                     29.28,2     13.22,6 (46412)    6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1029. Rütschi Peter                       71 Bern                        1:15.32,3     26.59,7  (9507)    4.41 ¦   21.39   972.¦  23.58  1049.¦  29.54  1111.¦
GP/W30    1078. Rütschi Simone                      75 Zürich                      1:45.14,2     45.40,0 (22318)    6.32 ¦   32.17  1139.¦  34.10  1106.¦  38.45   939.¦
GP/W30     163. Rutschmann Gabriela                 73 Burgdorf                    1:18.37,9     19.03,7 (10532)    4.53 ¦   23.02   175.¦  24.54   164.¦  30.41   161.¦
AG/AW20    625. Rutschmann Monika                   82 Berikon                       30.48,3     14.42,7 (47115)    6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     387. Rutschmann Ueli                     83 Kleindietwil                1:13.21,9     25.22,1  (3544)    4.33 ¦   20.21   277.¦  23.18   393.¦  29.42   507.¦
GP/W18       9. Rutschmann Ursula                   88 Kleindietwil                1:25.01,3     11.09,5  (9508)    5.16 ¦   23.19     4.¦  27.32    11.¦  34.09    12.¦
GP/M20     270. Rütti Roger                         77 Bern                        1:10.29,5     22.29,7 (18498)    4.22 ¦   20.28   295.¦  22.09   249.¦  27.51   288.¦
GP/M55     240. Rütti Toni                          49 STBern Jogging 8            1:22.42,8     24.20,4  (7540)    5.08 ¦   23.29   224.¦  26.11   253.¦  33.01   260.¦
AG/AW14    243. Rüttimann Damaris                   91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.11,7     15.02,3 (45575)    6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM20    371. Rüttimann Thomas                    74 Döttingen                     25.00,7     11.36,2 (44459)    5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW18    188. Rüttimann Yesenia                   87 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     29.08,5      9.52,9 (43654)    6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M40    1783. Rutz Beat                           65 Wald ZH                     1:38.45,9     47.16,0 (22319)    6.08 ¦   28.50  1817.¦  31.36  1799.¦  38.18  1717.¦
AG/AM14    146. Rutz David                          91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           23.12,5      6.56,2 (45576)    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    143. Rutz Doris                          67 Au SG                         24.58,8      8.53,2 (44460)    5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W20     610. Rutz Elisabeth                      82 Herisau                     1:40.00,2     45.27,2 (19388)    6.12 ¦   30.52   718.¦  32.26   647.¦  36.41   468.¦
GP/M20     806. Rutz Pascal                         81 Dübendorf                   1:21.54,2     33.54,4 (12505)    5.05 ¦   23.57   863.¦  25.42   777.¦  32.14   801.¦
GP/M60     175. Rutz Peter                          46 Jona                        1:27.10,5     27.36,7  (6522)    5.25 ¦   23.52   115.¦  28.31   217.¦  34.47   182.¦
AG/AW14    150. Rutzer Anastasia                    91 Widen                         28.07,8     10.58,4 (48320)    5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     514. Ruzicka Dagmar                      74 Niedergösgen                1:28.45,4     29.11,2 (18499)    5.30 ¦   26.45   646.¦  27.16   403.¦  34.43   547.¦
GP/W45     398. Ryba Judith                         58 Reinach BL                  1:38.01,3     35.44,7 (17492)    6.05 ¦   29.15   455.¦  30.56   388.¦  37.49   357.¦
GP/M20     484. Rychard Thomas                      78 Schwanden-Brienz            1:15.22,8     27.23,0  (7545)    4.41 ¦   22.29   626.¦  23.48   476.¦  29.05   431.¦
AG/AM20    344. Rychener Christoph                  85 Bowil                         24.35,5     11.11,0 (42242)    5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     507. Rychener Doris                      62 Beinwil am See              1:34.17,7     30.23,1 (18500)    5.51 ¦   27.28   504.¦  29.27   459.¦  37.21   542.¦
AG/WW      ---  Rychener Vilma                      66 Bern                          43.49,9     14.51,5 (50591)    9.19 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW20    190. Ryder Beryll                        86 Wirtschaftsmittelschule B     25.41,0      9.35,4 (43655)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/WM      ---  Ryf Bruno                           64 Mittelhäusern                 43.21,6     12.59,2 (50592)    9.13 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20      95. Ryf Christoph                       81 TV Länggasse 3              1:03.01,1     15.01,3    (44)    3.54 ¦   17.49    71.¦  19.37    82.¦  25.34   132.¦
AG/AM14    198. Ryf Janosch                         91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           25.19,2      9.02,9 (45577)    5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1493. Ryf Jürg                            68 Riedholz                    1:19.35,0     31.02,4  (5544)    4.56 ¦   22.33  1336.¦  25.19  1527.¦  31.42  1613.¦
BG/PW      250. Ryf Lisa                            96 Mittelhäusern                  8.44,5      2.49,8 (32172)    5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AW16    102. Ryf Miriam                          90 Gymnasium Burgdorf            25.11,3      7.03,8 (47334)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     440. Ryf Peter                           51 Murten                      1:32.04,0     33.41,6 (17493)    5.43 ¦   26.43   465.¦  28.42   419.¦  36.38   436.¦
GP/W20      18. Ryf Simone                          78 Praxis Bubenberg            1:07.44,1     13.11,1  (2916)    4.12 ¦   19.35    14.¦  21.22    18.¦  26.46    20.¦
AG/AM16      2. Ryffel Christoph                    89 ST Bern                       15.51,8      0.08,3 (40025)    3.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/PW      219. Ryhiner Meret                       95 STBern                         8.35,0      2.40,3 (32337)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W40     643. Rykart Madeleine                    65 Buchs ZH                    1:38.55,9     35.01,3 (20426)    6.08 ¦   29.09   673.¦  31.13   632.¦  38.32   628.¦
GP/M20      42. Rymann Tobias                       83 Brugg AG                      58.49,8     10.50,0  (1491)    3.39 ¦   17.01    45.¦  18.31    39.¦  23.16    41.¦
GP/M40     521. Ryser Beat                          63 Bern                        1:14.18,4     22.48,5  (3545)    4.37 ¦   21.14   477.¦  23.24   505.¦  29.39   585.¦
GP/M40    1169. Ryser Bernhard                      66 Grosshöchstetten            1:23.35,9     32.06,0 (17494)    5.11 ¦   23.20  1008.¦  27.02  1298.¦  33.13  1201.¦
AG/AW20    169. Ryser Carole                        86 Murten                        25.14,4      9.08,8 (44461)    5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M30    1653. Ryser Christian                     69 Bern                        1:20.56,1     32.23,5  (5907)    5.01 ¦   23.12  1609.¦  24.39  1288.¦  33.03  1947.¦
GP/W30     850. Ryser Fabiola                       67 Hasle-Rüegsau               1:36.27,1     36.52,9 (17919)    5.59 ¦   28.30   887.¦  30.25   846.¦  37.31   830.¦
AG/AM40     64. Ryser Fritz                         55 Gondiswil                     21.31,8      5.27,7 (42243)    4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M70      15. Ryser Heinz                         36 Ecublens VD                 1:33.03,7     20.47,2 (13551)    5.46 ¦   26.35    17.¦  29.01    13.¦  37.26    18.¦
GP/W20     645. Ryser Livia                         82 Thun                        1:42.12,0     47.39,0 (22320)    6.21 ¦   29.36   649.¦  32.57   671.¦  39.38   617.¦
BG/PM      291. Ryser Lukas                         96 Rohrbach                       8.26,0      2.44,7 (32765)    5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M20     998. Ryser Manuel                        78 Bern                        1:26.50,3     38.50,5 (12507)    5.23 ¦   26.28  1128.¦  27.27  1003.¦  32.54   874.¦
GP/W30     905. Ryser Marianne                      70 Boll                        1:38.13,9     38.39,7 (16495)    6.06 ¦   28.16   862.¦  30.58   897.¦  38.58   948.¦
AG/AM16    275. Ryser Matthias                      90 Gymnasium Hofwil              28.51,0     13.07,5 (47399)    6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AG/AM18     23. Ryser Pascal                        88 Bowil                         18.31,6      3.19,5 (41348)    3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     612. Ryser Robert                        50 BDO Visura                  1:50.44,8     52.22,4 (22463)    6.52 ¦   30.54   613.¦  35.23   615.¦  44.26   610.¦
GP/M40     547. Ryser Rolf                          66 Rüti b. Riggisberg          1:14.36,8     23.06,9  (6523)    4.38 ¦   21.28   547.¦  23.22   495.¦  29.46   605.¦
AG/AW20    645. Ryser Sandra                        81 Bern                          30.59,0     14.53,4 (47116)    6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45      69. Ryser Silvia                        57 Bowil                       1:21.09,3     18.52,7  (7546)    5.02 ¦   23.42    79.¦  25.23    58.¦  32.03    81.¦
AG/AM20    129. Ryser Simon                         86 Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld        20.51,4      7.26,9 (41533)    4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     156. Ryser Simone                        70 Lohnstorf                   1:18.26,4     18.52,2  (7547)    4.52 ¦   23.17   197.¦  24.20   124.¦  30.47   166.¦
AG/AW16    293. Ryser Stefanie                      89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     29.23,9     11.16,4 (43476)    6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BG/MuKi    ---  Ryser Tobias+Ryser Jürg             01 Lohnstorf                     13.33,0      5.27,1 (30910)    8.28 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M55     357. Ryser Ueli                          49 Zollikofen                  1:28.01,4     29.39,0  (7548)    5.28 ¦   25.25   388.¦  28.01   374.¦  34.33   331.¦
GP/M40     299. Ryser Ueli                          63 Crosspoint Informatik AG    1:10.22,9     18.53,0  (5779)    4.22 ¦   20.16   299.¦  22.16   305.¦  27.49   313.¦
GP/M40     482. Ryter Daniel                        65 Bern                        1:13.42,2     22.12,3  (4542)    4.34 ¦   20.30   337.¦  23.20   489.¦  29.51   624.¦
AG/AW16    335. Ryter Franziska                     89 Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfel     30.39,0     12.31,5 (47290)    6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/M45     896. Ryter Hanspeter                     58 Schwarzhäusern              1:23.45,4     26.38,3 (11535)    5.12 ¦   23.54   883.¦  26.14   861.¦  33.36   935.¦
GP/M30    1997. Ryter Stefan                        69 Bern                        1:24.16,0     35.43,4 (10533)    5.14 ¦   24.01  1893.¦  26.17  1886.¦  33.57  2174.¦
GP/W45     330. Ryter Susanne                       58 Schwarzhäusern              1:34.21,6     32.05,0 (18501)    5.51 ¦   27.59   366.¦  29.54   330.¦  36.27   290.¦
GP/M30    1111. Rytz Bernhard                       67 Muri b. Bern                1:16.11,8     27.39,2  (5545)    4.44 ¦   22.36  1360.¦  24.01  1075.¦  29.33  1024.¦
GP/W40     522. Rytz Corinne                        63 Bern                        1:34.35,8     30.41,2 (18502)    5.52 ¦   26.34   408.¦  29.41   491.¦  38.19   611.¦
GP/M45    1170. Rytz Ernst                          59 Hettiswil                   1:30.04,4     32.57,3 (11536)    5.35 ¦   25.47  1166.¦  28.10  1135.¦  36.06  1190.¦
GP/M30    2681. Rytz Juerg                          67 Ueberstorf                  1:34.05,2     45.32,6  (7549)    5.50 ¦   23.48  1813.¦  28.32  2489.¦  41.45  2884.¦
GP/M30    1726. Rytz Marcel                         75 Treiten                     1:21.42,5     33.09,9  (8530)    5.04 ¦   23.55  1863.¦  26.00  1788.¦  31.47  1636.¦
AG/WW      ---  Rytz Marianne                       62 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           44.17,7     15.19,3 (50887)    9.25 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W30     419. Rytz-Moirandat Sophie               67 Muri b. Bern                1:26.38,1     27.03,9 (19389)    5.23 ¦   27.35   785.¦  27.13   392.¦  31.48   241.¦
AG/AW14    250. Rytz Nadine                         91 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           32.34,2     15.24,8 (45579)    6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GP/W45     160. Rytz Therese                        57 Belp                        1:26.24,8     24.08,2 (11537)    5.22 ¦   24.37   121.¦  27.14   150.¦  34.33   182.¦
AG/AM14    195. Rytz Thomas                         92 Sek Herzogenbuchsee           25.11,5      8.55,2 (45580)    5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 1415



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.